(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: BA000018

ID   BA000018; SV 3; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2814816 BP.
XX
AC   BA000018; AP003129-AP003138;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA264;
XX
DT   25-OCT-2004 (Rel. 81, Created)
DT   10-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 10)
XX
DE   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus N315 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus N315
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Bacillales; Staphylococcaceae;
OC   Staphylococcus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2814816
RA   Aoki K., Oguchi A., Hosoyama A., Nagai Y., Kuroda M., Hiramatsu K.,
RA   Kikuchi H.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (20-APR-2001) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Director-General, Biotechnology Center National Institute of
RL   Technology and Evaluation, Biotechnology Center; 2Chome 49-10 Nishihara,
RL   Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 151-0066, Japan URL    :http://www.bio.nite.go.jp/
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1016/S0140-6736(00)04403-2.
RX   PUBMED; 11418146.
RA   Kuroda M., Ohta T., Uchiyama I., Baba T., Yuzawa H., Kobayashi I., Cui L.,
RA   Oguchi A., Aoki K., Nagai Y., Lian J., Ito T., Kanamori M., Matsumaru H.,
RA   Maruyama A., Murakami H., Hosoyama A., Mizutani-Ui Y., Takahashi N.K.,
RA   Sawano T., Inoue R., Kaito C., Sekimizu K., Hirakawa H., Kuhara S.,
RA   Goto S., Yabuzaki J., Kanehisa M., Yamashita A., Oshima K., Furuya K.,
RA   Yoshino C., Shiba T., Hattori M., Ogasawara N., Hayashi H., Hiramatsu K.;
RT   "Whole genome sequencing of meticillin-resistant Staphylococcus aureus";
RL   Lancet 357(9264):1225-1240(2001).
XX
DR   MD5; 1e65d6c7738ae38f04fabee3af08608d.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00061099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000012689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000622705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012467-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012469-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012471-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012472-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012474-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012476-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012478-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012479-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012481-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012483-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012486-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012487-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012490-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012493-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012497-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012500-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012502-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012505-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012507-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012510-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012513-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012516-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012518-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012522-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012525-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012527-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012529-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012532-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012535-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012538-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012541-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012544-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012547-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012549-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012553-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012556-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012560-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012561-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012565-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012568-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012571-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012575-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012578-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012581-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012584-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012587-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012590-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012594-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012596-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012599-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012602-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012606-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012609-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012613-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012616-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012618-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012622-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012625-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012628-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012632-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012635-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012638-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012641-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012645-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012647-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012650-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012654-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012657-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012660-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012664-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012667-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012671-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012674-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012677-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012680-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012683-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012686-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000012689-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000622705-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001753374.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1065214; 15774886.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1142405; 15933207.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1183204; 15963225.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1183210; 15955239.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1231067; 16113270.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC155856; 12760898.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1951231; 17581939.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1976330; 17941709.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2045360; 17670927.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2223734; 17951380.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2289816; 18307761.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2395120; 18305127.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2708510; 19420161.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2715608; 19451283.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2789075; 19943962.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2800785; 19889788.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2812470; 19948800.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2851736; 20386717.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2863625; 20211891.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2884548; 20433696.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2900268; 20546576.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2905362; 20550675.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2905442; 20661294.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2976091; 20826613.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2981288; 20837752.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2984443; 21103340.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3088213; 21343446.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3094309; 21489287.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3122409; 21537016.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3187289; 21832022.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3256076; 21986832.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3280451; 22354957.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3346405; 22447609.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3377700; 22720005.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3464608; 22823982.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3465296; 23071689.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3478562; 22146584.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3486549; 22890767.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3486570; 22948864.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3497165; 22985884.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3553917; 23175260.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3591430; 23505464.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3614165; 23545646.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3634065; 23637786.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3680430; 23776626.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3878137; 24359724.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3993491; 24501024.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3996573; 24591378.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4036114; 24853639.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4062534; 24940872.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4173770; 25161186.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4187932; 25022592.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4207797; 25340474.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4415905; 25769787.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4417551; 25969751.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4567303; 26360794.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4576532; 26435941.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4604397; 26349822.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4618095; 26368589.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4666605; 26624622.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4868352; 27182700.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4904715; 18667559.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4959656; 27150362.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5029946; 27648947.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5048656; 27716432.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5192149; 27795377.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5282769; 28143440.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5299846; 28181543.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5397144; 28334919.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5496865; 28676719.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5635451; 29056927.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5723333; 29259579.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5729219; 29242835.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5736351; 29256859.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6013426; 29930324.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6048232; 30042755.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6066798; 30087657.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6105842; 29866865.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6113770; 30091216.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6125506; 29914961.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6136393; 30237986.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6280916; 24130309.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6331205; 30641545.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6351993; 30696529.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6374592; 30760612.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6494861; 31043631.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6594356; 31275293.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6640301; 31039248.
DR   GOA; P0C0A7.
DR   GOA; P0C7Y7.
DR   GOA; P0C7Z9.
DR   GOA; P0C811.
DR   GOA; P0C824.
DR   InterPro; IPR001705; Ribosomal_L33.
DR   InterPro; IPR018264; Ribosomal_L33_CS.
DR   InterPro; IPR031429; Psm4.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00503; RNAIII.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00556; L19_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01458; rli23.
DR   RFAM; RF01492; rli28.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01775; RsaOG.
DR   RFAM; RF01797; fstAT.
DR   RFAM; RF01816; RsaA.
DR   RFAM; RF01817; RsaB.
DR   RFAM; RF01818; RsaC.
DR   RFAM; RF01819; RsaD.
DR   RFAM; RF01820; RsaE.
DR   RFAM; RF01821; RsaH.
DR   RFAM; RF01822; RsaJ.
DR   RFAM; RF01828; SprD.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01858; RsaF.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; BA000018.
DR   SILVA-SSU; BA000018.
DR   StrainInfo; 844904; 0.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P0C0A7; RL333_STAAN.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P0C7Y7; PSMA1_STAAN.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P0C7Z9; PSMA2_STAAN.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P0C811; PSMA3_STAAN.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P0C824; PSMA4_STAAN.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P60876; Y2420_STAAN.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2814816
FT                   /organism="Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus N315"
FT                   /sub_species="aureus"
FT                   /strain="N315"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:158879"
FT   CDS_pept        517..1878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P68866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P68866"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKEIWEKVLEIAQEKLSAVSYSTFLKDTELYTIKDGEAIVLSS
FT                   IPFNANWLNQQYAEIIQAILFDVVGYEVKPHFITTEELANYSNNETATPKETTKPSTET
FT                   TEDNHVLGREQFNAHNTFDTFVIGPGNRFPHAASLAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKT
FT                   HLMHAIGHHVLDNNPDAKVIYTSSEKFTNEFIKSIRDNEGEAFRERYRNIDVLLIDDIQ
FT                   FIQNKVQTQEEFFYTFNELHQNNKQIVISSDRPPKEIAQLEDRLRSRFEWGLIVDITPP
FT                   DYETRMAILQKKIEEEKLDIPPEALNYIANQIQSNIRELEGALTRLLAYSQLLGKPITT
FT                   ELTAEALKDIIQAPKSKKITIQDIQKIVGQYYNVRIEDFSAKKRTKSIAYPRQIAMYLS
FT                   RELTDFSLPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAHEKISKDLKEDPIFKQEVENLEKEIRNV"
FT   CDS_pept        2156..3289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta chain"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99103"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41218.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEFTIKRDYFITQLNDTLKAISPRTTLPILTGIKIDAKEHEVIL
FT                   TGSDSEISIEITIPKTVDGEDIVNISETGSVVLPGRFFVDIIKKLPGKDVKLSTNEQFQ
FT                   TLITSGHSEFNLSGLDPDQYPLLPQVSRDDAIQLSVKVLKNVIAQTNFAVSTSETRPVL
FT                   TGVNWLIQENELICTATDSHRLAVRKLQLEDVSENKNVIIPGKALAELNKIMSDNEEDI
FT                   DIFFASNQVLFKVGNVNFISRLLEGHYPDTTRLFPENYEIKLSIDNGEFYHAIDRASLL
FT                   AREGGNNVIKLSTGDDVVELSSTSPEIGTVKEEVDANDVEGGSLKISFNSKYMMDALKA
FT                   IDNDEVEVEFFGTMKPFILKPKGDDSVTQLILPIRTY"
FT   CDS_pept        3670..3915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41219.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILVQEVVVEGDINLGQFLKTEGIIESGGQAKWFLQDVEVLING
FT                   VRETRRGKKLEHQDRIDIPELPEDAGSFLIIHQGEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        3912..5024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /product="DNA repair and genetic recombination protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P68862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P68862"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNTLQLENYRNYDEVTLKCHPDVNILIGENAQGKTNLLESIYT
FT                   LALAKSHRTSNDKELIRFNADYAKIEGELSYRHGTMPLTMFITKKGKQVKVNHLEQSRL
FT                   TQYIGHLNVVLFAPEDLNIVKGSPQIRRRFIDMELGQISAVYLNDLAQYQRILKQKNNY
FT                   LKQLQLGQKKDLTMLEVLNQQFAEYAMKVTDKRAHFIQELESLAKPIHAGITNDKEALS
FT                   LNYLPSLKFDYAQNEAARLEEIMSILSDNMQREKERGISLFGPHRDDISFDVNGMDAQT
FT                   YGSQGQQRTTALSIKLAEIELMNIEVGEYPILLLDDVLSELDDSRQTHLLSTIQHKVQT
FT                   FVTTTSVDGIDHEIMNNAKLYRINQGEIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        5034..6968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P66937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCO"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCQ"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCR"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCS"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCT"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4BUL"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDM"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDN"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDO"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDP"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDQ"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDR"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5NPK"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5NPP"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6FM4"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6FQS"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6FQV"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P66937"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41221.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTALSDVNNTDNYGAGQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSERGLH
FT                   HLVWEIVDNSIDEALAGYANKIEVVIEKDNWIKVTDNGRGIPVDIQEKMGRPAVEVILT
FT                   VLHAGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGSSVVNALSQDLEVYVHRNETIYHQAYKKGVPQFDLK
FT                   EVGTTDKTGTVIRFKADGEIFTETTVYNYETLQQRIRELAFLNKGIQITLRDERDEENV
FT                   REDSYHYEGGIKSYVELLNENKEPIHDEPIYIHQSKDDIEVEIAIQYNSGYATNLLTYA
FT                   NNIHTYEGGTHEDGFKRALTRVLNSYGLSSKIMKEEKDRLSGEDTREGMTAIISIKHGD
FT                   PQFEGQTKTKLGNSEVRQVVDKLFSEHFERFLYENPQVARTVVEKGIMAARARVAAKKA
FT                   REVTRRKSALDVASLPGKLADCSSKSPEECEIFLVEGDSAGGSTKSGRDSRTQAILPLR
FT                   GKILNVEKARLDRILNNNEIRQMITAFGTGIGGDFDLAKARYHKIVIMTDADVDGAHIR
FT                   TLLLTFFYRFMRPLIEAGYVYIAQPPLYKLTQGKQKYYVYNDRELDKLKSELNPTPKWS
FT                   IARYKGLGEMNADQLWETTMNPEHRALLQVKLEDAIEADQTFEMLMGDVVENRRQFIED
FT                   NAVYANLDF"
FT   CDS_pept        7005..9674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99XG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCO"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCQ"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCR"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCS"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2XCT"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4BUL"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDM"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDN"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDO"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDP"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDQ"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5CDR"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5IWI"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5IWM"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5NPK"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5NPP"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6FM4"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6FQM"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6FQS"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6FQV"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6QTK"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6QTP"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6QX1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99XG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41222.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELPQSRINERNITSEMRESFLDYAMSVIVARALPDVRDGLKPV
FT                   HRRILYGLNEQGMTPDKSYKKSARIVGDVMGKYHPHGDSSIYEAMVRMAQDFSYRYPLV
FT                   DGQGNFGSMDGDGAAAMRYTEARMTKITLELLRDINKDTIDFIDNYDGNEREPSVLPAR
FT                   FPNLLANGASGIAVGMATNIPPHNLTELINGVLSLSKNPDISIAELMEDIEGPDFPTAG
FT                   LILGKSGIRRAYETGRGSIQMRSRAVIEERGGGRQRIVVTEIPFQVNKARMIEKIAELV
FT                   RDKKIDGITDLRDETSLRTGVRVVIDVRKDANASVILNNLYKQTPLQTSFGVNMIALVN
FT                   GRPKLINLKEALVHYLEHQKTVVRRRTQYNLRKAKDRAHILEGLRIALDHIDEIISTIR
FT                   ESDTDKVAMESLQQRFKLSEKQAQAILDMRLRRLTGLERDKIEAEYNELLNYISELETI
FT                   LADEEVLLQLVRDELTEIRDRFGDDRRTEIQLGGFEDLEDEDLIPEEQIVITLSHNNYI
FT                   KRLPVSTYRAQNRGGRGVQGMNTLEEDFVSQLVTLSTHDHVLFFTNKGRVYKLKGYEVP
FT                   ELSRQSKGIPVVNAIELENDEVISTMIAVKDLESEDNFLVFATKRGVVKRSALSNFSRI
FT                   NRNGKIAISFREDDELIAVRLTSGQEDILIGTSHASLIRFPESTLRPLGRTATGVKGIT
FT                   LREGDEVVGLDVAHANSVDEVLVVTENGYGKRTPVNDYRLSNRGGKGIKTATITERNGN
FT                   VVCITTVTGEEDLMIVTNAGVIIRLDVADISQNGRAAQGVRLIRLGDDQFVSTVAKVKE
FT                   DAEDETNEDEQSTSTVSEDGTEQQREAVVNDETPGNAIHTEVIDSEENDEDGRIEVRQD
FT                   FMDRVEEDIQQSSDEDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9762..10592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41223.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGYITMETLNSINIPKRKEDSHKGDYGKILLIGGSANLGGAIML
FT                   AARACVFSGSGLITVATHPTNHSALHSRCPEAMVIDINDTKMLTKMIEMTDSILIGPGL
FT                   GVDFKGNNAITFLLQNIQPHQNLIVDGDAITIFSKLKPQLPTCRVIFTPHLKEWERLSG
FT                   IPIEEQTYERNREAVDRLGATVVLKKHGTEIFFKDEDFKLTIGSPAMATGGMGDTLAGM
FT                   ITSFVGQFDNLKEAVMSATYTHSFIGENLAKDMYVVPPSRLINEIPYAMKQLES"
FT   CDS_pept        10879..12414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutH"
FT                   /product="histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P64416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P64416"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41224.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKGVTYMTLYLDGETLTIEDIKSFLQQQSKIEIIDDALERVKKS
FT                   RAVVERIIENEETVYGITTGFGLFSDVRIDPTQYNELQVNLIRSHACGLGEPFSKEVAL
FT                   VMMILRLNTLLKGHSGATLELVRQLQFFINERIIPIIPQQGSLGASGDLAPLSHLALAL
FT                   IGEGKVLYRGEEKDSDDVLRELNRQPLNLQAKEGLALINGTQAMTAQGVISYIEAEDLG
FT                   YQSEWIAALTHQSLNGIIDAYRHDVHSVRNFQEQINVAARMRDWLEGSTLTTRQAEIRV
FT                   QDAYTLRCIPQIHGASFQVFNYVKQQLEFEMNAANDNPLIFEEANETFVISGGNFHGQP
FT                   IAFALDHLKLGVSELANVSERRLERLVNPQLNGDLPAFLSPEPGLQSGAMIMQYAAASL
FT                   VSENKTLAHPASVDSITSSANQEDHVSMGTTAARHGYQIIENARRVLAIECVIALQAAE
FT                   LKGVEGLSPKTRRKYEEFRSIVPSITHDRQFHKDIEAVAQYLKQSIYQTTACH"
FT   CDS_pept        12793..14079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99178"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41225.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIRLFRNEPDTVKSKIELRGDDPKVVDEILELDEQRRKLISAT
FT                   EEMKARRNKVSEEIALKKRNKENADDVIAEMRTLGDDIKEKDSQLNEIDNKMTGILCRI
FT                   PNLISDDVPQGESDEDNVEVKKWGTPREFSFEPKAHWDIVEELKMADFDRAAKVSGARF
FT                   VYLTNEGAQLERALMNYMITKHTTQHGYTEMMVPQLVNADTMYGTGQLPKFEEDLFKVE
FT                   KEGLYTIPTAEVPLTNFYRNEIIQPGVLPEKFTGQSACFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRLHQF
FT                   DKVEMVRFEQPEDSWNALEEMTTNAEAILEELGLPYRRVILCTGDIGFSASKTYDIEVW
FT                   LPSYNDYKEISSCSNCTDFQARRANIRFKRDKAAKPELAHTLNGSGLAVGRTFAAIVEN
FT                   YQNEDGTVTIPEALVPFMGGKTQISKPVK"
FT   CDS_pept        14730..15425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0010"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0010"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to amino acid
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JS51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41226.1"
FT                   /translation="MATHLSFRQGVQECIPTLLGYAGVGISFGIVASSQNFSILEIILL
FT                   CLVIYAGAAQFIMCALFIAGTPISAIVLTVFIVNSRMFLLSMSLAPNFKTYGFWNRVGL
FT                   GSLVTDETFGVAITPYLKGEAINDRWMHGLNITAYLFWAISCVAGALFGEYISNPQTLG
FT                   LDFAITAMFIFLAIAQFESITKSRLRIYIVLIIAVIVMMLSLSMFMPSYLAILIAATIS
FT                   AALGVMMER"
FT   CDS_pept        15422..15751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS001"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41227.1"
FT                   /translation="MITHMNMLILILLCGIVTLLIRIIPFIMISKVQLPDVVVRWLSFI
FT                   PITLFTALVIDSIIQQTPHGEGYTLNIPYIIALIPTVILSIITRSLTITIISGIVIMAT
FT                   LRFFF"
FT   CDS_pept        16093..17082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0011"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0011"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   homoserine-o-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJ63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJ63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41228.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKEERTMTNYTVDTLNLGKFITESGEVIDNLRLRYEHVGYHGQP
FT                   LVVVCHALTGNHLTYGTDDYPGWWREIIDGGYIPIHDYQFLTFDVIGSPFGSSSPLNDP
FT                   HFPKKLTLRDIVRANERGIQALGYDKINILIGGSLGGMQAMELLYNQQFEVDKAIILAA
FT                   TSRTSSYSRAFNEIARQAIHLGGKEGLSIARQLGFLTYRSSKSYDERFTPDEVVAYQQH
FT                   QGNKFKEHFDLNCYLTLLDVLDSHNIDRGRTDVTHIFKNLETKVLTMGFIDDLLYPDDQ
FT                   VRALGERFKYHRHFFVPDNVGHDGFLLNFSTWAPNLYHFLNLKHFKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        17318..18313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0012"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41229.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLLISIKEVKIIAIVKNMGVAYVFSKIQPKATIIATITLVFVA
FT                   LALYLVPGLGLIFALFATIPGIVLWNKSIQSFGVSALITVIITTVLGNTFVLSAIILVL
FT                   IASLIIGQLLKERTSKERMLYVTTVAMSLISLIAFMLLQTFGRIPPSASIVKPFKQTLH
FT                   EAITMSGADANMTQILEEGFRQATVQLPGFIIIITFLIVLINLIVTFPVLRKFKIATPV
FT                   FKPLFAWQMSGILLWIYIIVIICLLFTGQPSVFQSILLNFQLVLSLVMYIQGLSVIHFF
FT                   GKAKGLPNAVTILLLIIGTILTPTTHIVGLLGVIDLSLNLKRIMKNNSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        18328..20295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0013"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41230.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRQSTKKALLIPFVIMIITAIVLMGVWFIFNSLIALIASIVLVV
FT                   MIIVSIILFRQALMKMDSYVDGLSAQISTTNNKAIKHLPIGIIVLDENDHIEWVNQFMT
FT                   NHMEANVISESVNEVFPNILKQLDRVKSVEIEYNQYHFQVRYSENDHCLYFFDITEQVQ
FT                   TNELYENSKPIIATLFLDNYDEITQNMNDTQRSEINSMVTRVISRWATEYNIFFKRYSS
FT                   DQFVAYLNQKILADLEESKFDILSQLREKSVGYRAQLTLSIGVGEGTENLIDLGELSQS
FT                   GLDLALGRGGDQVAIKSINGNVRFYGGKTDPMEKRTRVRARVISHALKDILAEGDKVII
FT                   MGHKRPDLDAIGAAIGVSRFAMMNNLEAYIVLNETDIDPTLRRVMNEIDKKSELRERFI
FT                   TSDDAWDMMTSKTTVVIVDTHKPELVLDENVLNKANRKVVIDHHRRGESFISNPLLIYM
FT                   EPYASSTAELVTELLEYQPTEQRLTRLESTVMYAGIIVDTRNFTLRTGSRTFDAASYLR
FT                   AHGADTILTQHFLKDDVDTYINRSELIRTVKVEDNGIAIAHGSDDKIYHPVTVAQAADE
FT                   LLSLEGIEASYVVARREDNLIGISARSLGSVNVQLTMEALGGGGHLTNAATQLKGVTVE
FT                   EAIAQLQQAITEQLSRSEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        20292..20738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P66318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P66318"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFTQDVKGKGKKGEVKEVPVGYANNFLLKKNYAVEATPGNLK
FT                   QLELQKKRAKQERQQEIEDAKALKETLSNIEVEVSAKTGEGGKLFGSVSTKQIAEALKA
FT                   QHDIKIDKRKMDLPNGIHSLGYTNVPVKLDKEVEGTIRVHTVEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        20770..22170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaC"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JS55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41232.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRMYEQNQMPHNNEAEQSVLGSIIIDPELINTTQEVLLPESFYR
FT                   GAHQHIFRAMMHLNEDNKEIDVVTLMDQLSTEGTLNEAGGPQYLAELSTNVPTTRNVQY
FT                   YTDIVSKHALKRRLIQTADSIANDGYNDELELDAILSDAERRILELSSSRESDGFKDIR
FT                   DVLGQVYETAEELDQNSGQTPGIPTGYRDLDQMTAGFNRNDLIILAARPSVGKTAFALN
FT                   IAQKVATHEDMYTVGIFSLEMGADQLATRMICSSGNVDSNRLRTGTMTEEDWSRFTIAV
FT                   GKLSRTKIFIDDTPGIRINDLRSKCRRLKQEHGLDMIVIDYLQLIQGSGSRASDNRQQE
FT                   VSEISRTLKALARELECPVIALSQLSRGVEQRQDKRPMMSDIRESGSIEQDADIVAFLY
FT                   RDDYYNRGGDEDDDDDGGFEPQTNDENGEIEIIIAKQRNGPTGTVKLHFMKQYNKFTDI
FT                   DYAHADMM"
FT   CDS_pept        22448..23731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99099"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41233.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIVVVGTQWGDEGKGKITDFLAEQSDVIARFSGGNNAGHTIQF
FT                   GGETYKLHLVPSGIFYKDKLAVIGNGVVVDPVALLKELDGLNERGIPTSNLRISNRAQV
FT                   ILPYHLAQDEYEERLRGDNKIGTTKKGIGPAYVDKVQRIGIRMADLLEKETFERLLKSN
FT                   IEYKQAYFKGMFNETCPSFDDIFEEYYAAGQRLKEFVTDTSKILDDAFVADEKVLFEGA
FT                   QGVMLDIDHGTYPFVTSSNPIAGNVTVGTGVGPTFVSKVIGVCKAYTSRVGDGPFPTEL
FT                   FDEDGHHIREVGREYGTTTGRPRRVGWFDSVVLRHSRRVSGITDLSINSIDVLTGLDTV
FT                   KICTAYELDGKEITEYPANLDQLKRCKPIFEELPGWTEDVTSVRTLEELPENARKYLER
FT                   ISELCNVQISIFSVGPDREQTNLLKELW"
FT   tRNA            24160..24234
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:24193..24195,aa:Glu,seq:ttc)"
FT   tRNA            24242..24314
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:24275..24277,aa:Asp,seq:gtc)"
FT   CDS_pept        24928..25635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vicR"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A8E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A8E1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41234.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMARKVVVVDDEKPIADILEFNLKKEGYDVYCAYDGNDAVDLIY
FT                   EEEPDIVLLDIMLPGRDGMEVCREVRKKYEMPIIMLTAKDSEIDKVLGLELGADDYVTK
FT                   PFSTRELIARVKANLRRHYSQPAQDTGNVTNEITIKDIVIYPDAYSIKKRGEDIELTHR
FT                   EFELFHYLSKHMGQVMTREHLLQTVWGYDYFGDVRTVDVTIRRLREKIEDDPSHPEYIV
FT                   TRRGVGYFLQQHE"
FT   CDS_pept        25648..27474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vicK"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A8E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A8E0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLKQLQSLHTKLVIVYVLLIIIGMQIIGLYFTNNLEKELLDNF
FT                   KKNITQYAKQLEISIEKVYDEKGSVNAQKDIQNLLSEYANRQEIGEIRFIDKDQIIIAT
FT                   TKQSNRSLINQKANDSSVQKALSLGQSNDHLILKDYGGGKDRVWVYNIPVKVDKKVIGN
FT                   IYIESKINDVYNQLNNINQIFIVGTAISLLITVILGFFIARTITKPITDMRNQTVEMSR
FT                   GNYTQRVKIYGNDEIGELALAFNNLSKRVQEAQANTESEKRRLDSVITHMSDGIIATDR
FT                   RGRIRIVNDMALKMLGMAKEDIIGYYMLSVLSLEDEFKLEEIQENNDSFLLDLNEEEGL
FT                   IARVNFSTIVQETGFVTGYIAVLHDVTEQQQVERERREFVANVSHELRTPLTSMNSYIE
FT                   ALEEGAWKDEELAPQFLSVTREETERMIRLVNDLLQLSKMDNESDQINKEIIDFNMFIN
FT                   KIINRHEMSAKDTTFIRDIPKKTIFTEFDPDKMTQVFDNVITNAMKYSRGDKRVEFHVK
FT                   QNPLYNRMTIRIKDNGIGIPINKVDKIFDRFYRVDKARTRKMGGTGLGLAISKEIVEAH
FT                   NGRIWANSVEGQGTSIFITLPCEVIEDGDWDE"
FT   CDS_pept        27440..28801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLKTVIGMNNKEHIKSVILALLVLMSVVLTYMVWNFSPDIANV
FT                   DNTDSKKSETKPLTTPMTAKMDTTITPFQIIHSKNDHPEGTIATVSNVNKLTKPLKNKE
FT                   VKSVEHVRRDHNLMIPDLSSDFTLFDFTYDLPLSTYLGQVLNMNAKVPNHFNFNRLVID
FT                   HDADDNIVLYAISKDRHDYVKLTTTTKNDHFLDALAAVKKDMQPYTDIITNKDTIDRTT
FT                   HVFAPSKPEKLKTYRMVFNTISVEKMNAILFDDSTIVRSSKSGVTTYNNNTGVANYNDK
FT                   NEKYHYKNLSEDEASSSKMEETIPGTFDFINGHGGFLNEDFRLFSTNNQSGELTYQRFL
FT                   NGYPTFNKEGSNQIQVTWGEKGVFDYRRSLLRTDVVLNSEDNKTLPKLESVRSSLANNS
FT                   DINFEKVTNIAIGYEMQDNSDHNHIEVQINSELVPRWYVEYDGEWYVYNDGRLE"
FT   CDS_pept        28802..29590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJ69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJ69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41237.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWKLTKTLFIFVFILVNIVLVSIYVNKVNRSHINEVESNNEVNF
FT                   QQEEIKVPASILNKSVKGIKLEQITGRSKDFSSKAKGDSDLTTSDGGKLLNANISQSVK
FT                   VSDNNLKDLKDYVNKRVFKGSEYQLSEINSGSVKYEQTYDNFPILNNSKAMLNFNIEDN
FT                   KAASYKQSMMDDIKPTDGADKKHQVIGVRKAIEALYYNRYLKKGDEVINARLGYYSVVN
FT                   ETNVQLLQPNWEIKVKHDGKDKTNTYYVEATNNNPKIINH"
FT   CDS_pept        29979..30779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0021"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLIRMSVLASGSTGNATFVENEKGSLLVDVGLTGKKMEELFSQ
FT                   IDRNIQDLNGILVTHEHIDHIKGLGVLARKYQLPIYANEKTWQAIEKKDSRIPMDQKFI
FT                   FNPYETKSIAGFDVESFNVSHDAIDPQFYIFHNNYKKFTILTDTGYVSDRMKGMIRGSD
FT                   AFIFESNHDVDMLRMCRYPWKTKQRILGDMGHVSNEDAGHAMTDVITGNTKRIYLSHLS
FT                   QDNNMKDLARMSVGQVLNEHDIDTEKEVLLCDTDKAIPTPIYTI"
FT   CDS_pept        31006..33324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0022"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0022"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41239.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLLKTSVWLVLLFSVMGLWQVSNAAEQYTPIKAHVVTTIDKA
FT                   TTDKQQVTPTKEAAHQFGEEAATNVSASAQGTADEINNKVTSNAFSNKPSTAVSTKVNE
FT                   THDVDTQQASTQKPTQSATFTLSNAKTASLSPRMFAANVPQTTTHKILHTNDIHGRLAE
FT                   EKGRVIGMAKLKTIKEQEKPDLMLDAGDAFQGLPLSNQSKGEEMAKAMNAVGYDAMAVG
FT                   NHEFDFGYDQLKKLEGMLDFPMLSTNVYKDGKRAFKPSTIVTKNGIRYGIIGVTTPETK
FT                   TKTRPEGIKGVEFRDPLQSVTAEMMRIYKDVDTFVVISHLGIDPSTQETWRGDYLVKQL
FT                   SQNPQLKKRITVIDGHSHTVLQNGQIYNNDALAQTGTALANIGKVTFNYRNGEVSNIKP
FT                   SLINVKDVENVTPNKALAEQINQADQTFRAQTAEVIIPNNTIDFKGERDDVRTRETNLG
FT                   NAIADAMEAYGVKNFSKKTDFAVTNGGGIRASIAKGKVTRYDLISVLPFGNTIAQIDVK
FT                   GSDVWTAFEHSLGAPTTQKDGKTVLTANGGLLHISDSIRVYYDMNKPSGKRINAIQILN
FT                   KETGKFENIDLKRVYHVTMNDFTASGGDGYSMFGGPREEGISLDQVLASYLKTANIAKY
FT                   DTTEPQRMLLGKPAVSEQPAKGQQGSKGSESGKDVQPIGDDKAMNPAKQPATGKVVLLP
FT                   THRGTVSSGTEGSGRTLEGATVSSKSGNQLVRMSVPKGSAHEKQLPKTGTNQSSSPAAM
FT                   FVLVAGIGLIATVRRRKAS"
FT   CDS_pept        33692..34171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein orfX"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0N7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITILAVGKLKEKYWKQAIAEYEKRLGPYTKIDIIEVPDEKAPE
FT                   NMSDKEIEQVKEKEGQRILAKIKPQSTVITLEIQGKMLSSEGLAQELNQRMTQGQSDFV
FT                   FVIGGSNGLHKDVLQRSNYALSFSKMTFPHQMMRVVLIEQVYRAFKIMRGEAYHK"
FT   CDS_pept        34454..35749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41241.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHNIFYNRREFQMIDNFMQVLKLIKEKRTNNVVKKSDWDKGDLY
FT                   KTLVHDKLPKQLKVHIKEDKYSVVGKVATGNYSKVPWISIYDENITKETKDGYYLVYLF
FT                   HPEGEGIYLSLNQGWSKISDMFPRDKNAAKQRALTLSSELNKYITSNEFNTGRFYYAEN
FT                   KDSSYDLKNDYPSGYSHGSIRFKYYDLNEGFTEEDMLEDLKKFLELFNELASKVTKTSY
FT                   DSLVNSIDEIQEDSEIEEIRTAQKDKTLKEVEAPKGIIPKYKKGVSKTTKNDSEIEKSN
FT                   KENKLTGKVGEKLALNYFNELIDNKIDEDKKEQFRNILNDNPGSQHGHGYDLVAFDPTN
FT                   TDKAVEKFIEIKTSTSSSIEEPFFMSLNEMFAMKEYKQKYLILRIFNVSGKEPQFYFID
FT                   PYANYSEFKDVDDLIDKVFNVEAIQYKVFGEK"
FT   CDS_pept        36164..36403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNLSLFIDYINDNIIYGSEIKREKLENLFNQFAIKNVEKNIVY
FT                   DELKSLDITIIESQDSYKNKLKRLFSVLLQSKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36435..37109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0026"
FT                   /product="transposase for IS-like element"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A044"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41243.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFRYKQFNKDVITVAVGYYLRYTLSYRDISEILRERGVNVHHS
FT                   TVYRWVQEYAPILYQIWKKKHKKAYYKWRIDETYIKIKGKWSYLYRAIDAEGHTLDIWL
FT                   RKQRDNHSAYAFIKRLIKQFGKPQKVITDQAPSTKVAMAKVIKAFKLKPDCHCTSKYLN
FT                   NLIEQDHRHIKVRKTRYQSINTAKNTLKGIECIYALYKKNRRSLQIYGFSPCHEISIML
FT                   AS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37200..37406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truncated(repB)"
FT                   /product="truncated replication protein for plasmid"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41244"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLEEGLHRKRLISYGGLLKEIHKKLNLDDTEEGDLIHTDDDEK
FT                   ADEDGFSIIAMWNWERKNYFIKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37410..38204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truncated(repB)"
FT                   /product="truncated replication protein for pUB110 plasmid"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41245"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41245.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVSFNIMCPNSSIYSDEKSRVLVDKTKSGKVRPWREKKIANVDY
FT                   FELLHILEFKKAERVKDCAEILEYKQNRETGERKLYRVWFCKSRLCPMCNWRRAMKHGI
FT                   QSQKVVAEVIKQKPTVRWLFLTLTVKNVYDGEELNKSLSDMAQGFRRMMQYKKINKNLV
FT                   GFMRATEVTINNKDNSYNQHMHVLVCAEPTYFKNTENCVNQKQWIQFWKKAMKLDYDPN
FT                   VKVQMIRPKNKYKSDIQSAIDETAKYPVKDTDFMTDDEEKNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38229..38309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS002"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJ75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41246.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVCMCFKVLKTLKIGCTEKPHLLKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38428..39690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pre"
FT                   /product="plasmid recombination enzyme"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0C6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYAVCRMQKVKSAGLKGMQFHNQRERKSRTNDDIDHERTRENYD
FT                   LKNDKNIDYNERVKEIIESQKTGTRKTRKDAVLVNELLVTSDRDFFEQLDPGEQKRFFE
FT                   ESYKLFSERYGKQNIAYATVHNDEQTPHMHLGVVPMRDGKLQGKNVFNRQELLWLQDKF
FT                   PEHMKKQGFELKRGERGSDRKHIETAKFKKQTLEKEIDFLEKNLAVKKDEWTAYSDKVK
FT                   SDLEVPAKRHMKSVEVPTGEKSMFGLGKEIMKTEKKPTKNVVISERDYKNLVTAARDND
FT                   RLKQHVRNLMSTDMAREYKKLSKEHGQVKEKYSGLVERFNENVNDYNELLEENKSLKSK
FT                   ISDLKRDVSLIYESTKEFLKERTDGLKAFKNVFKGFVDKVKDKTAQFQEKHDLEPKKNE
FT                   FELTHNREVKKERSRDQGMSL"
FT   CDS_pept        39799..39939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41248.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCEAVGSADQNHKTFKTFLFFTRKKKQKNLPSATSAKGGFALVL
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        39987..40178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0031"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41249.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFKPLPIFILSVLSSLPKARLSKNKIFIVFRFSSVTDKTTQNK
FT                   KDTREVSRIFYSAIAPDC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40197..40601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bleO"
FT                   /product="bleomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A8D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A8D1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41250.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMLQSIPALPVGDIKKSIGFYCDKLGFTLVHHEDGFAVLMCNEV
FT                   RIHLWEASDEGWRSRSNDSPVCTGAESFIAGTASCRIEVEGIDELYQHIKPLGILHPNT
FT                   SLKDQWWDERDFAVIDPDNNLISFFQQIKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40818..41588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aadD"
FT                   /product="kanamycin nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JS65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012481"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41251.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVNGPIIMTREERMKIVHEIKERILDKYGDDVKAIGVYGSLGR
FT                   QTDGPYSDIEMMCVMSTEEAEFSHEWTTGEWKVEVNFDSEEILLDYASQVESDWPLTHG
FT                   QFFSILPIYDSGGYLEKVYQTAKSVEAQTFHDAICALIVEELFEYAGKWRNIRVQGPTT
FT                   FLPSLTVQVAMAGAMLIGLHHRICYTTSASVLTEAVKQSDLPSGYDHLCQFVMSGQLSD
FT                   SEKLLESLENFWNGIQEWTERHGYIVDVSKRIPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41781..42455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0034"
FT                   /product="transposase for IS-like element"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A044"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41252.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFRYKQFNKDVITVAVGYYLRYTLSYRDISEILRERGVNVHHS
FT                   TVYRWVQEYAPILYQIWKKKHKKAYYKWRIDETYIKIKGKWSYLYRAIDAEGHTLDIWL
FT                   RKQRDNHSAYAFIKRLIKQFGKPQKVITDQAPSTKVAMAKVIKAFKLKPDCHCTSKYLN
FT                   NLIEQDHRHIKVRKTRYQSINTAKNTLKGIECIYALYKKNRRSLQIYGFSPCHEISIML
FT                   AS"
FT   CDS_pept        42539..42880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0035"
FT                   /product="probable HMG-CoA synthase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41253.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTGSLYLSLISLLQNHTFQPEEKVCLFSYGSGAVGEIFSGSIVK
FT                   GYDKALDKEKHLNMLESREQLSVEEYETFFNRFDNQEFDFERELTQDPYSKVYLYSIED
FT                   HIRTYKIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        43717..44460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0036"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0036"
FT                   /note="glycerophosphoryldiester phosphodiesterase
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJ79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJ79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41254.2"
FT                   /translation="MLTVYGHRGLPSKAPENTIASFKAASEVEGINWLELDVAITKDEQ
FT                   LIIIHDDYLERTTNMSGEITELNYDEIKDASAGSWFGEKFKDEHLPTFDDVVKIANEYN
FT                   MNLNVELKGITGPNGLALSKSMVKQVEEQLTNLNQNQEVLISSFNVVLVKLAEEIMPQY
FT                   NRAVIFHTTSFREDWRTLLDYCNAKIVNTEDAKLTKAKVKMVKEAGYELNVWTVNKPAR
FT                   ANQLANWGVDGIFTDNADKMVHLSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        44557..44985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0037"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41255.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDDFIVGETFKTKSLHITEEEIIQFATTFDPQYMHIDKEKAEQ
FT                   SRFKGIIASGMHTLSISFKLWVEEGKYGEEVVAGTQMNNVKFIKPVYPGNTLYVIAEIT
FT                   NKKSIKKENGLVTVSLSTYNENEEIVFKGEVTALINNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45031..47037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mecA"
FT                   /product="penicillin binding protein 2 prime"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41256.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKIVPLILIVVVVGFGIYFYASKDKEINNTIDAIEDKNFKQV
FT                   YKDSSYISKSDNGEVEMTERPIKIYNSLGVKDINIQDRKIKKVSKNKKRVDAQYKIKTN
FT                   YGNIDRNVQFNFVKEDGMWKLDWDHSVIIPGMQKDQSIHIENLKSERGKILDRNNVELA
FT                   NTGTAYEIGIVPKNVSKKDYKAIAKELSISEDYIKQQMDQNWVQDDTFVPLKTVKKMDE
FT                   YLSDFAKKFHLTTNETESRNYPLGKATSHLLGYVGPINSEELKQKEYKGYKDDAVIGKK
FT                   GLEKLYDKKLQHEDGYRVTIVDDNSNTIAHTLIEKKKKDGKDIQLTIDAKVQKSIYNNM
FT                   KNDYGSGTAIHPQTGELLALVSTPSYDVYPFMYGMSNEEYNKLTEDKKEPLLNKFQITT
FT                   SPGSTQKILTAMIGLNNKTLDDKTSYKIDGKGWQKDKSWGGYNVTRYEVVNGNIDLKQA
FT                   IESSDNIFFARVALELGSKKFEKGMKKLGVGEDIPSDYPFYNAQISNKNLDNEILLADS
FT                   GYGQGEILINPVQILSIYSALENNGNINAPHLLKDTKNKVWKKNIISKENINLLTDGMQ
FT                   QVVNKTHKEDIYRSYANLIGKSGTAELKMKQGETGRQIGWFISYDKDNPNMMMAINVKD
FT                   VQDKGMASYNAKISGKVYDELYENGNKKYDIDE"
FT   CDS_pept        47137..48894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mecR1"
FT                   /product="methicillin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2IWB"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2IWC"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2IWD"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0B0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41257.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSFLMLSIISSLLTICVIFLVRMLYIKYTQNIMSHKIWLLVLV
FT                   STLIPLIPFYKISNFTFSKDMMNRNVSDTTSSVSHMLDGQQSSVTKDLAINVNQFETSN
FT                   ITYMILLIWVFGSLLCLFYMIKAFRQIDVIKSSSLESSYLNERLKVCQSKMQFYKKHIT
FT                   ISYSSNIDNPMVFGLVKSQIVLPTVVVETMNDKEIEYIILHELSHVKSHDLIFNQLYVV
FT                   FKMIFWFNPALYISKTMMDNDCEKVCDRNVLKILNRHEHIRYGESILKCSILKSQHINN
FT                   VAAQYLLGFNSNIKERVKYIALYDSMPKPNRNKRIVAYIVCSISLLIQAPLLSAHVQQD
FT                   KYETNVSYKKLNQLAPYFKGFDGSFVLYNEREQAYSIYNEPESKQRYSPNSTYKIYLAL
FT                   MAFDQNLLSLNHTEQQWDKHQYPFKEWNQDQNLNSSMKYSVNWYYENLNKHLRQDEVKS
FT                   YLDLIEYGNEEISGNENYWNESSLKISAIEQVNLLKNMKQHNMHFDNKAIEKVENSMTL
FT                   KQKDTYKYVGKTGTGIVNHKEANGWFVGYVETKDNTYYFATHLKGEDNANGEKAQQISE
FT                   RILKEMELI"
FT   CDS_pept        48894..49265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mecI"
FT                   /product="methicillin resistance regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P68261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1OKR"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1SAX"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1SD6"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1SD7"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2D45"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P68261"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41258.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKTYEISSAEWEVMNIIWMKKYASANNIIEEIQMQKDWSPKTI
FT                   RTLITRLYKKGFIDRKKDNKIFQYYSLVEESDIKYKTSKNFINKVYKGGFNSLVLNFVE
FT                   KEDLSQDEIEELRNILNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        49752..50882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xylR"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0041"
FT                   /note="xylose repressor homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JS71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4IJA"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41259.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDNEKRVLREIYNHHNISRTQISKNLEINKATISSILNKLKYKS
FT                   LVNEVGEGDSTKSGGRKPILLKVNHLYGYFISLDLTYSSVEVMYNYFDGNVIKHESYDL
FT                   PDEKVSSILSIIKKHIDIQEKLDTYNGLLGVSVSIHGVVDNEQHVTYLPFHETEGISIA
FT                   KKIKEITNVPVVVENEANLSALYERNFNHNLSYNNLIALSIHKGIGAGLIINNQLYRGA
FT                   NGEAGEIGKTLVSKVSDNVEIFHKIEDIFSQEALLHNLSNQLNEKMTLSKLIQFYNEKN
FT                   PVVVEEMEQFINKIAVLIHNLNTQFNPNAIYINCPLFNEMPEILEAIKNQFKQYSRNEI
FT                   QIKLTSNVKFATLLGGTLAIIQKVLQINDIYLDIKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50996..51388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0042"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41260.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIGDKSTVQQAIHALQLIGFENVKSYRLPQTNIVTSSIHSSEM
FT                   TGEEHNVLDVRNDDEWRKGHLKQAIHIPHGKLLNEDIPFDKNDLIYVHCQSGVRSSIAV
FT                   GILEYKGFTNIVNVRGGYQHLPAFLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51392..52330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0043"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJ83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41261.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKQFYEDNFSQASYLIGCQRTGEAMIIDPIRDLTKYLKVADKE
FT                   GFTITKAAETHIHADFASGIRDVANKLNASIYVSDEGKDEFNYKNMPKQTHFVKHQDII
FT                   YLGKIKLEVLHTPGHPPESISFLLTDEGGGSSIPMGLFSGDFIFVGDVGRPDLLEKAVN
FT                   VEGSTKIGAKQMYQSIQFAATLPDYIQIWPGHGAGSPCGKALGSLPTTTLGYEKINNWA
FT                   FNVKDETSFIETLTLNQPAPPHHFSQMKKINQFGMQMYQPYNVYPSSSNTQTAFDLRSK
FT                   EAFHGGHMHGTINIPFNKTFINQIGWYLDYD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52363..53427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41262.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQYKEVHINSLNKEELEKLAKMGQLIDVRTKEEYELGHINGSTL
FT                   HPVEEIKSFNKNSNKTYYIHCKSGNRSTKACDYLAKQGYDVVNLKGGYKDYEAKNFNSA
FT                   PLIEKDIEIKENRKQFDFRGLQCPGPIVNISKEINNISTGEQIEVTVTDPGFNSDIKSW
FT                   AKQTGNTLVNLTEEANVINAIIQKEKPKEFEINDTATGTTIVLFSGELDKAVAAMIIAN
FT                   GAKAAGKDVTIFFTFWGLNALKKAQSTRVKKKGISKMFDLMLPKDPIHMPLSKMNMFGL
FT                   GNIMMRYVMNKKNVDSLYSLIDQAIDQDIKLIACTMSMDVMGISKEELRDEVDYGGVGT
FT                   YIGHTEQANHNLFI"
FT   CDS_pept        53563..53823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0045"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41263.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYDKKMINRINRIQGQLNGVVKMMEEEKDCKDIITQLSASKGSI
FT                   QRLMGIIISENLIECVKTAEENNESSQELINEAVNLLVKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        53823..54467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0046"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JS77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41264.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIANMTIMLLIGVLGGFISGLIGIGGAIIIYPAILILPPLIGIP
FT                   AYSAYIASGLTSSQVFFSTLSGSLNARKQPAFSPKLVIYMGGGMLIGSMLGAILASLFN
FT                   ATFVNTVYVIIAILALILMFIKVKPTTQETKSKPLLFIIVGFGIGVISGIVGAGGAFII
FT                   IPVLLALFKLPMNTVVNNSIAIAFISSVGAFFIKLMQGYIPVESAIFLIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54806..55474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0047"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein in transposon Tn554"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41265.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLNTIESQFDKVAEDYDFVNELLNDYSFFVSNMSPKKGRALDIG
FT                   CGSGLLVEKLASYYDEVVGIDISNQMLDLAKSKRQLTNTVYLNMNAEQLNFNEKFDFIV
FT                   SRTTFHHLDDIASVIQQMKELLNEEGRIVILDNVSEVETPPTYVYKLGAIQEFLPHCFK
FT                   FGIKNAIRIYNHNTSKSWLEHLASDKYLSEQNYYDLYEKLLPGCQFHKMGWAMGVVWTK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        56002..56733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ermA"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0H2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41266.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKNPKDTQNFITSKKHVKEILNHTNISKQDNVIEIGSGKGHFT
FT                   KELVKMSRSVTAIEIDGGLCQVTKEAVNPSENIKVIQTDILKFSFPKHINYKIYGNIPY
FT                   NISTDIVKRITFESQAKYSYLIVEKGFAKRLQNLQRALGLLLMVEMDIKMLKKVPPLYF
FT                   HPKPSVDSVLIVLERHQPLISKKDYKKYRSFVYKWVNREYRVLFTKNQFRQALKHANVT
FT                   NINKLSKEQFLSIFNSYKLFH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56859..57641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ant(9)"
FT                   /product="O-nucleotidylltransferase(9)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0D1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41267.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLINGKIPNQAIQTLKIVKDLFGSSIVGVYLFGSAVNGGLRIN
FT                   SDVDVLVVVNHSLPQLTRKKLTERLMTISGKIGNTDSVRPLEVTVINRSEVVPWQYPPK
FT                   REFIYGEWLRGEFENGQIQEPSYDPDLAIVLAQARKNSISLFGPDSSSILVSVPLTDIR
FT                   RAIKDSLPELIEGIKGDERNVILTLARMWQTVTTGEITSKDVAAEWAIPLLPKEHVTLL
FT                   DIARKGYRGECDDKWEGLYSKVKALVKYMKNSIETSLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57792..58169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpC"
FT                   /product="transposase for Tn554"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A048"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41268.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQVRNTTEIVRLAKQKSKKTREKVDKAISKFSIEGKVINFNSI
FT                   AKEANVSKSWLYKEHDIRQRIESLRERQITANVVSKPKKSSRSEEILIKTLKRRVMELE
FT                   KENKKLQNQIQKLYGDLYNKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58176..60068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpB"
FT                   /product="transposase B for Tn554"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A054"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41269.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASSKRKIISQSEISKKIAVMNEEMQGFWANNSWDIRKCPHPSA
FT                   IELSKNPALRNRWVRFERVKNLWLRTELKYFYFYHLNNGIWNAKTVWIRKGTVINKMLD
FT                   FLDLKYPSITSITEVPIEKAMTEYRTYLTKRGVRITTTNYKITANQEKTPVKANSYYVT
FT                   NLKQFMEFYENFYFDGEEWDKDVWDRRNLPLPDDKVNPTQYEYTINFKGFRNTYFKQLV
FT                   KRYCKLRLNVDSFSYVSDIAQRLKEFFNFLDMKFKQVQRVHQLTRVEIEAYLSELNMMG
FT                   IKPSTITGRISILEGLFSTLLRLEWDDVPSKILIYSEDYPKIPRAKPRFIDEFVLEQLN
FT                   SHLDKLPEYIATMTMIVQECGMRISELCTLKKGCLLEDKDGDFFLKYYQWKMKKEHIVP
FT                   ISKEVALLIKVREDKVSEEFPDSEYLFPRKDGSPLKQETFRGELNKLAYEQNIVDKSGE
FT                   IYRFHAHAFRHTVGTRMINNGMPQHIVQKFLGHESPEMTSRYAHIFDETLKNEFTKFQE
FT                   KLVTNNGDVLDLDEDNEVDDVELQWFKKNINAQVLPNGYCRLPVVAGGCPHANACLDCT
FT                   HFCTSKQFLPQHEEQLERTEELLAIAKDKQWQRQVETNSRVKERLEQIIGSLTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60065..61150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpA"
FT                   /product="transposase A for Tn554"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A051"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQRIEVENKPYPLYLLLDKEYQLIEPVMKFIKYLDNTGKSPNT
FT                   IKAYCYHLKLLYEFMEQRGVILNDINFELLADFVGWLRYPSASNVIDLQSKKAIREETT
FT                   VNTILNVVMSFLDYLSRLGEFKSIDVFKQAKGRNFKGFLHHVNKGRYQKNVLKLRVKKK
FT                   QIRTLRSKEVKQIIDACHTKRDKLILMLMYEGGLRIGEVLSLRLEDIVTWDNQIHLTPR
FT                   DVNVNEAYIKLRKERTIHVSKELMSLYTDYLIYEYSEELEHDYVFISLKEGYFGKPLKY
FT                   QSVLDLVRRIVKRTGIEFTSHMLRHTHATQLIREGWDVAFVQKRLGHAHVQTTLNTYVH
FT                   LSDQDMKNEFNKYLERKEHKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61269..61586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truncated(radC)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0053"
FT                   /note="truncated hypothetical protein, similar to DNA
FT                   repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41271"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEINIVSLQMIKTDTLSYLKNRISNPEDAAEIMRSFIGNSDREH
FT                   LILICMNSKNEPTHIQTLSIGSINQTVIHPREIFKTAILSNANSIMLGHNHPSGDVLTI
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61607..62125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJ88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41272.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIYMNTIKNTIYTEAIFSKDEKHRYLLKKTWDEKKPACTVITMY
FT                   PHLDGVLSLDLTTVLILNQLANSERYGAVYLVNLFSNIKTPENLKHIKEPYDKHTDIHL
FT                   MKAISESDTVILAYGAYAKRPVVVERVEQVMEMLKPHKKKVKKLINPATNEIMHPLNPK
FT                   ARQKWTLKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62131..62442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINRYITRGISEYLSLDLQILLWNMVKERDNQPHTDYLHIFKLQ
FT                   EDENILSITHEQEQPAYKLEYHYTNYVKNQNALPKKVYVIREDGVDAFYYVMLLPEEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62529..62879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTTQELKQYITRLFQLSNNETWECEALEEAAENILPERFINDS
FT                   PLAHLTLETYTYYNNELHDLSIYPFLMYANNQLISVGYLNHFDMDFLYLTDTKNTIIDE
FT                   RHLLREGGTHHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63397..65025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccrB"
FT                   /product="cassette chromosome recombinase B"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JS82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41275.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLKTKRVGIYVRVSTEMQSTEGYSIDGQINQIKEYCDFHHFEV
FT                   KDIYADRGISGKSMNRPELQRILKDAKEGYIDCVMVYKTNRLARNTSDLLKIVEDLHKQ
FT                   NVEFFSLSERMEVNTSSGKLMLQILASFSEFERNNIVENVFMGQTRRAQEGYYQGNLPL
FT                   GYDKIPNSKHELMINQHEANIVKYIFESYAKGHGYRKIANALNHKGYVTKKGKPFSISS
FT                   ITYILANPFYIGKIQFAKYKDWSEKRRKGLNDKPVIAEGKHSPIINQDLWDKVQMRKKQ
FT                   VSQKPQVHGKGTNLLTGIIHCPQCGAPMAASNTTNTLKDGTKKRIRYYSCSNFRNKGSK
FT                   VCSANSVRADVIEDYVMKQILEIVKSDKVIQRVVTHVNQENQVDGAALHHDIAYKQQQY
FT                   DEVQIKLNNLIKTIEDNPDLTSVIRPSIQKYEKQLNDITNQINQLKNQQNEDKPLFDAK
FT                   EISKLLQHIFHDIKHIEKSRLKALYLSVIDRIDIKKDGNHKKQFYVTLKLNNEIIKQLF
FT                   NNKQLDEVHLSTSSLFLPQTLYLTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65047..66396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccrA"
FT                   /product="cassette chromosome recombinase A"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVIGYLRQSTMKQQSLAAQKQAIEAIAEKHHIQHINFYSDKQS
FT                   GRKDNRSGYRQMTQLIQQGQCDILCCYRLNRLHRNLKNALKLIKLCQTYHVHILSVHDG
FT                   YFDMDQAFDRFKLNIFISLAELESDNIGEQVRNGLQEKAKQGRLITTHAPFGYEYHNGA
FT                   FIINQNESPTVKAVFNYYIKGHGYKKIAQLLEEDNTYINRQPYQVRNIIINPNYCGRVN
FT                   NQYGQFDNMFPSIVSTSIYEQAQRLRSQKQIKQTSSDNQLKQKIKCPCCNTTLTNMTVR
FT                   KKNHTLRYYVCPKNMNASRFVCDFKGINAQTLEDKVLEVCKDFYQNQRIYTKIKGAIDK
FT                   RIKRQRNIEKHHTLTQEQLIEKLAQGIIDAETFREQTQSLRQQPQRTTSINGHQIQHTI
FT                   QNIIQKRFTLNILYPYIETIHITKDKNLIGIYFKNEPLNIVNQTMQSSIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66630..68423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0059"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJ92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41277.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTNPSFNPSPRYKSKKGWYKDKPPKEKGGMPTEVEIAGPIVIE
FT                   NKFIDPKTNTEKVIITDEDQKEIVESSDILTTQKLPSLMKYGFSINEKYTKDLGYALQQ
FT                   MRNQLPISYLYEGVGILETPFGPIVSLSEIYTTKEFDNKSPSDAICDNAYDLTPKGTFD
FT                   NWFNMYLKEVKGSLLLELAVVFGISALVTSFLKHKHETEFAGIIFSFTGQSSTGKSTAA
FT                   SLAVSVAGNPTKGNETLFRNWNATRNALEGYLSNNFGIPIVFDELSSATFRDTTGLLYS
FT                   ITEGQGRQRSNVHGEVKTPKNWGTSVISTSEHSIFNDSAQNDGLRVRTIEINEQFTTNA
FT                   TNADNIKKAVALNYGHVLPLVAKYLINREDEVIQWFYKEVDWFEAKLKDDKSNTGNRMF
FT                   KRYAVITTSAKILGRVLATDIDIAKIRDYFIDYHGHTISERSLADKAIDVIIQFVAQNR
FT                   GKFSDEGALKNMFENYGLISLKDDHIEVKMIANVFKQMLNNHQFQDVNNVVNALRDKGF
FT                   ILADRGRQTTKRSVKDNSGKKQSLVFYHLKLDVEFASILGLTKDKSLIQNWTPANDNKA
FT                   AKELFKSANEGIGPSGVHEDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68423..68719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41278.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFNQSDKFEQLKKKILGISFNLPEGEEFTFHDLNSRANVQCSKA
FT                   VQQNVGRWFAYFVKHAPRVPFIIIGKDTHGHLVYLKTGPNPHYNSNPSKGGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68912..69958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0061"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41279.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKDIYSDDFQNALVDIILNIDKINVKEVFDDSCRAVDQDNKKD
FT                   TLNRSPKDFSINISDIVRYSILCMENLSSDKIEENINMIKNHSSELNDNDMFIQEKNNF
FT                   TTNFNKFCNALGINIANFKSGKSYVFKPKSLFVLYDILSNNSVYLHFFKNGINDKDIDS
FT                   SNRIKENLYYFINHEITDQRDYEHALTNYYLYFLVDSNIEIGIKSIIIKIFTEKGITSK
FT                   DKLQILEYYLDEIDDLNTEISTKIADAHVKNSTNFLENEKVSINSNLAKYITHRDTRAS
FT                   APKNMLLSLILNSDLVSPKDLEEKELKYPKKITKEHHDKLIKEINKALDYYNDNNTTPS
FT                   DYFYITSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70209..70586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnp"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="(fragment)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0062"
FT                   /note="Staphylococcus aureus IS150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JS87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41280.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKIDDKQDQRLVNDTLNQIDIPEGYILHSDQGSVYTSYAYYQL
FT                   CEEKGIIRSMSRKGTPADNAPIESFHSSLKSETLYINNQLNSSNHIVIDIVEKYIKNYN
FT                   NNQIQQKLGYLSPVKYRELIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70698..71051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnp"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0063"
FT                   /note="Staphylococcus aureus IS150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41281.2"
FT                   /translation="MVPTVVIDLVDQLKGNYSIKLILEVLNIPKSTYYRWKNKTYKNDT
FT                   VTQKVIELCEANHYTYGYRKITALINQCYTSPINHKRVQRMMQKHHLNCRVRPKKTTRI
FT                   GKPYYKTDNLLQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71036..71350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0064"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0064"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJ96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJ96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41282.2"
FT                   /translation="MKRVSYSVETKYKAVEMKAAGFSTKEIMKELNIKNRTQVETWWRW
FT                   YRNGESYRFSQHVGKQYTYGKGLEELSEVEQLKLENKRKDIELDILKKYKALERKWYQQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71861..72445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypotehtical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGWWFPVMASAFLIFTIVIMFIAGTGQYGLGEKGTVDAFVNGA
FT                   SSLVGVSLIIGLARGINLVLNKGMISDTILHFSSSIVQHMSGPLFIIVLLFIFFCLGFI
FT                   VPSSSGLAVLSMPIFAPLADTVGIPRFVIVTTYQFGQYAMLFLAPTGLVMATLQMLNVR
FT                   YSHWLRFVWPVVAFVLIFGGGLLITQVLIYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73509..74204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpE(SCCmec)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0066"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to kdp operon
FT                   transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41284.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTLLVVEDDEAILHLIDVALTMNYYKVVTAKTGKEADFRLRTE
FT                   QPDIILLDLGLPDIDGLSLIQQFRDFVDTPIIVISARTEEQTIVEVLDRGANDYMTKPF
FT                   NIDELRARIRVALRMSRSTETIQSRFTNGPLTIDFDAKSVLVNEQSVHLTPNEFQLLTI
FT                   LCHHVGKVLTYQVLLKSLYGYVNHTEMAALRVHMASLRKKLNYTQDPNTEKKLIITHPR
FT                   IGYQMQHLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74179..76812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpD(SCCmec)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0067"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to kdp operon sensor
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JS90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41285.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLGYSPGVGKTYEMLSNGIDQYQEGADIKIGYIEPHQRPETNAL
FT                   VQQLPEISTSSRKFGSHTFHYIDVSKIIEANPDVVLIDELAHTNISKERHLKRYKDIEE
FT                   ILSHGIDVWTTLNIQHIESLSGQIALMTGIQVTERVPDQFITSADAFEVVDISPNMLIQ
FT                   RLKAGKVYKKERLETAFSNFFTYENLTELRELTLRTVADIMSQKGQQYKTKHTDITPHI
FT                   AVAISGSIYNERVIREARRAAYKEHAKFTAVYIDVFETPSESRKQDHYVHKNLMLAKAL
FT                   GAEIKVLYAQDIAKALTDWCDLAFVTKLVLGQSEQPRWKDYFKQSLIEQINHVPHHFKL
FT                   EIVPIHYIHSDKPTNTPKQAQKSSRLTVEIMKMLVIQTICVLLGIWVYNLDKSESSAII
FT                   LLMFFIGIIVLSIWTQSYLIGFFASILNVFVFNYFFTVPRFTLEMYRFEYPITFATSIF
FT                   ASIFTSAILKNLKHQHSLTERQLYRTNIMLQFNQSIKESYSIERLLNIAGDQIHQLLNQ
FT                   DVTVFLIQSKKVAASNSFGNRSISSSDKTHDAETLSWVIENESRAGKLTDTFPGSKFLC
FT                   IPIGTNPVKGVISIRFTDETYIDTYDNSILDSMLNDITLAIENVDLLKQTRQSILKAER
FT                   EATRSNFLHSISHDIRTPLTSIMGNLDMLKYHNEHLNDQQQAELLTASYGEAQYLHTLV
FT                   TNILSLTKLESSDIQIQRTPYLVEELLEEFEEGLIRRHQANHVIIENEDDASLINIDSK
FT                   LILQVLFNLIDNALKHAESHSEIKLHVQHETNKIKFEMIDCGKGIPEEERQLIFNPYYS
FT                   GDNFKDNKKDSLGLGLYLVQLILKQHNSELEYQPNTPQGSIFYFYLTVNPIEMEGAMDE
FT                   NNIIGR"
FT   CDS_pept        77116..78792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpA(SCCmec)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0068"
FT                   /note="potassium-transporting ATPase A chain homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A057"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41286.2"
FT                   /translation="MSIVLFLIVFILLSLIVSRYLYSVALNVPSKIDVVFNPIEKLIYQ
FT                   LIGTKLEHMSGKTYIKHFLLFNGLMGGLSFVLLLIQQWLFLNPNHNLNQSVSLAFNTMA
FT                   SFLTNTNLQHYAGETDLSYLTQMCVITFLMFTSAASGYAVCIAMLRRLTGMTDVIGNFY
FT                   QDITRFIVRVLIPFALIISLFLISQGTPQTLKGNLVIETLSGVKQTIAYGPMASLESIK
FT                   HLGTNGGGFLGANSSTPFENPTYWSNYAEALSMMLIPGSLVFLFGRMLKTKLQIHPHAI
FT                   MIFVAMFVMFIGFLVTCLYFEFAGNPVLHHLGIAGGNMEGKETRFGIGLSALFTTITTA
FT                   FTTGTVNNMHDSLTPLGGMVPMVLMMLNAVFGGEGVGLMNMLIYVMLTVFICSLMIGKT
FT                   PSYLGMKIEGKEMKLIALSFLVHPLLILVFSALAFIVPGASDALTNPQFHGVSQVLYEF
FT                   TSSSANNGSGFEGLGDNTVFWNISTGIVMLLARYIPIVLQILIVSSLVNKKTYQQHTQD
FT                   VPINNLFFSSVLIIFIILLSGLTFLPDLMLGPIGEQLLLHA"
FT   CDS_pept        78811..80832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpB(SCCmec)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0070"
FT                   /note="potassium-transporting ATPase B chain homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A008"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41288.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETTKIFESHLVKQALKDSVLKLYPVYMIKNPIMFVVEVGMLLA
FT                   LGLTIYPDLFHQESVSRLYVFSIFIILLLTLVFANFSEALAEGRGKAQANALRQTQTEM
FT                   KARRIKQDGSYEMIDASDLKKGHIVRVATGEQIPNDGKVIKGLATVDESAITGESAPVI
FT                   KESGGDFDNVIGGTSVASDWLEVEITSEPGHSFLDKMIGLVEGATRKKTPNEIALFTLL
FT                   MTLTIIFLVVILTMYPLAKFLNFNLSIAMLIALAVCLIPTTIGGLLSAIGIAGMDRVTQ
FT                   FNILAKSGRSVETCGDVNVLILDKTGTITYGNRMADAFIPVKSSSFERLVKAAYESSIA
FT                   DDTPEGRSIVKLAYKQHIDLPQEVGEYIPFTAETRMSGVKFTTREVYKGAPNSMVKRVK
FT                   EAGGHIPVDLDALVKGVSKKGGTPLVVLEDNEILGVIYLKDVIKDGLVERFRELREMGI
FT                   ETVMCTGDNELTAATIAKEAGVDRFVAECKPEDKINVIREEQAKGHIVAMTGDGTNDAP
FT                   ALAEANVGLAMNSGTMSAKEAANLIDLDSNPTKLMEVVLIGKQLLMTRGSLTTFSIAND
FT                   IAKYFAILPAMFMAAMPAMNHLNIMHLHSPESAVLSALIFNALIIVLLIPIAMKGVKFK
FT                   GASTQTILMKNMLVYGLGGMIVPFIGIKLIDLIIQLFV"
FT   CDS_pept        80880..81251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdpC(SCCmec)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0071"
FT                   /note="potassium-transporting ATPase C chain homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41289.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMFVLCGFIFPLTVTALGQVLFPEQANGSLVKQDGKVIGSKLIG
FT                   QQWTEPKYFHGRISAVNYNMNANEVKESGGPASGGSNYGNSNPELKKRVQETIKQEGKK
FT                   ISSDAVTASGSGLDPDITV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81950..82819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41290.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTSEHSIFKNPAKNDGLRVRTIEVSEKFTSSAQNSDTIKKVVS
FT                   QNNGHVLPIIAQFLLDNTNDVTSLFQKEDSVFYQLLSTESSNTGIRMIKHYATLTTTAH
FT                   ILNQSLDLQLNVSSIKNYLLSYHNETVSERSLADKAMDTIVQFIAENLGKFSQQTRLAN
FT                   MIQNFGILSLKDDYIEVKIIRNVFDKMLTDSQFEDTKNVIDALDNAGKLVSDRDRKTTK
FT                   RNAKDDTGKSTSLVFYQIKIDLDYADVLGLQSQGRDNVIQKHSNPSQFKNTNLEEFMKS
FT                   ENTTLIVF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82829..83731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0073"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41291.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMEKILYQTDEFKLKPSGWYKTIPPKKDGGTEFEIMLSGPIAFT
FT                   DRFIDPATRKEKVFLSDLNNIELVEKASILTALQLPSLIEYGFTINEKHIRDLGFVLQQ
FT                   MRSTTPLSTIYSGVGMLHTLLGPLISLDQPYFSNEITNSTSIICDNKYDLIPKGNLSEW
FT                   LQMYKEEVHGNLSLELDVLFGVSSLVTAFLKYHNNVEFSGTIFSFTGQSSTGKSTAAML
FT                   AASVAGNPTKGTENLFRSWNATRNALEGYLSGNYGVPIVLDELSAATFHDTTGLLYSFA
FT                   EGQGRQRANINGDVKTPKN"
FT   CDS_pept        83767..83892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS003"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41292.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLKWVSSYNNERDAWFVLYPPSKASSCFTLIVDVALFSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83925..84404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0074"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JS95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41293.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSDFSSLLLDIIELIQSHIIIVNKNDHSLIYLNEMSESLLLYVY
FT                   SVLINVTSINKLFLYEETNTVFRCITSSINENMDCIINHSPNELLMFLYDLEQRFNNFI
FT                   NRLNLKEPKNRHTYPTLNSVYIELNPLQLSEDTYFSSINVAELINRQSIRKNLFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84467..84799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK51"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41294.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKYYTKEEVVISTLQTLASKFEDLDIDSHDNLNSFKARIGSTI
FT                   DKLAKAPPLNKYTFTELMIIISIIYFKNLYIGRLDKPSSRKKKGGNLIFEIVYNNQMLN
FT                   SSTAKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84844..85470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0076"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41295.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQTMSNSIFIKNLIFAINESLEYSETNSVMEVTFQKAIGFTQY
FT                   NFEGEKLKLKDDLKELISLVGREEAVLIFVNRLNEGLYCILNQLIEWDNLNYQFAMYKE
FT                   AMHNYLFNTIEKLNDDTLFLLHQDGLITLPEHKYKTVAVKSTFGSRDFTFRFKFPEESD
FT                   TVNTHQMLNKAISITGSLANTHLEQPQKYKAHFKKIPIETKNLTS"
FT   CDS_pept        85585..87093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0077"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0077"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to serine/threonine
FT                   protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41296.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEEILREVADIFIGDDRDSIYDYKTGNELVRFFNHYFNKGDIYQ
FT                   APFPSRWLYVVKHLQTLIQERKINQFFTLILSNHYIKYELKIDEVEAAKQAAKALKLFN
FT                   KRLNHYGYYITGTNNARYFMDKDEDTESIGYGGYANIYLQKSTGLAVKKLKEEYLTDSS
FT                   IKSRFKREFDLTKSFDTNPLFINVFEFNESDYSYTMELADETLKDYIESKTISELEKVK
FT                   IIMKILKAMSQAHSENKIHRDISSKNVLMFRGKVKISDLGLGKNLDEIHSHQTFDTNGV
FT                   GQYKYCAPEQMYSLKQADKQSDVFSLGRLINFIMTGNVVNNHHLFRGVSDKATNSSKEY
FT                   RFEDANEMLKMLQRILEYHSSAKHVEKCQEKLKRGVFDDESEEFIMTRSDEQLCQMVLS
FT                   SNNNEQACLIRYMQKNESSACDLIESINRKYQEFCGRFEDYDPFAKLAYMILCNNFSYR
FT                   VNETAARVLNYVAWSVNRFSAQDLIKGLINRGVEPLIEEKLKDN"
FT   CDS_pept        87692..89425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0078"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41297.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKSIYNFQETNTNFLENLESLNDDNYELLNDKELVSDSNELKLI
FT                   SKVYIRKKDKKLLDWQLLIKNVYLDTEEDDNLFSESGHHFDAILFLKEDTTLQNNVYII
FT                   PFGQAYHDINNLIDYDFGIDFAERAIKNEDIVNKNVNFFQQNRLKEIVNYRRNSVDYVR
FT                   PSESYISVQGHPQNPQIFGKTMTCGTSISLRVPNRKQQFIDKISVIIKEINAIINLPQK
FT                   ISEFPRIVTLKDLNKIEVLDTLLLKKLSNSSTTENISIDISRFLELSNMILLLDDMLDV
FT                   NIYINSFKNNTLETFDATDPEVDYITEIGDYLLKYDVNSINDVRIEVIDNLGHSNNMLL
FT                   KTILHAEVEMEDGKKYLLQNGKWGYFNREFFDLLNDHLNEIEIRYNTLTPTGLVFKEGE
FT                   EGYIKEIVGRLPEEYLMLHKKFIKPINKNFIVKGNGIELADLYNIKNKELFTIKRGINT
FT                   SLSLYSLEQNIIAINALKYPESYNFEELIEAIPDNSENIFNDIQRSTNFSIVWILPISS
FT                   IDNMPIKDMVHTSNVINKNFQLTNLGSVLLKNKLVEWSLYLKDQRINPIIYMETPTEDR
FT                   N"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89609..89947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41298.1"
FT                   /translation="MMCKLEWDDEINFGKISFLSHSHIPDRKTGLELAEKYGIDGVMIG
FT                   SGIFHNPFAFEKEPREHTSKELLDLLRLHLSLFNKYEKDEIRQFKSLRRFFKIYVRGIR
FT                   ALANFDIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90369..91124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41299.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVNIVIMLLIGVFGGFISGLVGVGGAIIIYPAILLLPPLFGAP
FT                   AYSAYIASGLTSSQVFFSTLSGSLKARKKTEFSPQLVLYMGGGMIIGSMLGAFLANLFD
FT                   ATFVNTVYIIIALLALTLMFIKVKPSSEKSSFNKYLLVIIGLFIGIISGIVGAGGAFII
FT                   IPILLVLFKLPMNTVVANSIVIAFISSIGAFVIKLIQGYIPLYDALFLIIGSIIFAPIG
FT                   LKLSKKVPNIIQKWIISILIVFAIVQLIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91124..91384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41300.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYDKKMINRINRIQGQLNGIIKMMEEGKDCKDVITQISASKSSL
FT                   QRLMGIIISENLIECVKVAADDEESSQELINEAVNLLVKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        91521..92585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0082"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYGEKFIDEFSKAELEKLAKQGQLIDVRTEEEYALGHINGSIL
FT                   HPVDEIESFNKEKNKTYYVICRSGNRSANASKYLAKQGYNVINLDGGYKAYEENDSYDT
FT                   QEEYKSIEIKADRKQFNYRGFQCPGPIVKISQEMKNIEVGDQIEVKVTDPGFPSDIKSW
FT                   VKQTRHTLVKLDENNNGINAIIQKEKAKDLDINYSAKGTTIVLFSGELDKAVAALIIAN
FT                   GARAAGKDVTIFFTFWGLNALKKVQTVNVKKQGIAKMFDLMLPQKNIRMPLSKMNMFGL
FT                   GNMMMRYVMKKKNVDSLPTLINQAIEQNIKLIACTMSMDVMGIQKEELRDEVEYGGVGT
FT                   YIGATENANHNLFI"
FT   CDS_pept        92616..93950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0083"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41302.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKQFYDNHLSQASYLVGCQRTGEAIIIDPVRDLSKYIEVADSE
FT                   GLTITQATETHIHADFASGIRDVAKRLNANIYVSGEGEDALGYKNMPSKTQFVKHGDII
FT                   QVGNVKLEVLHTPGHTPESISFLLTDLGGGSSVPMGLFSGDFIFVGDIGRPDLLEKSVQ
FT                   IKGSTEISAKQMYESVQNIKNLPDYVQIWPGHGAGSPCGKALGAIPISTIGYEKINNWA
FT                   FNEIDETKFIESLTSNQPAPPHHFAQMKQVNQFGMNLYQSYDVYPSLDNKRVAFDLRSK
FT                   EAFHGGHTKGTINIPYNKNFINQIGWYLDFEKDIDLIGDKSTVEKAKHTLQLIGFDKVA
FT                   GYRLPKSGISTQSVHSADMTGKEEHVLDVRNDEEWNNGHLDQAVNIPHGKLLNENIPFN
FT                   KEDKIYVHCQSGVRSSIAVGILESKGFENVVNIREGYQDFPESLK"
FT   CDS_pept        93969..95162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0084"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0084"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to homo sapiens CGI-44
FT                   protein, PRO1975 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41303.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKHYQIVIIGGGTAGVTVASRLLRKNQNLKEKIAIIDPADHHYY
FT                   QPLWTLVGAGVSSLKSSRKDMESVIPEGANWIKQAVSSFQPENNSVILGDNTVVYYDFL
FT                   VVAPGLQINWSSIKGLKENIGKNGVCSNYSPDYVNETWNQISNFKQGNAIFTHPNTPIK
FT                   CGGAPMKIMYLAEDYFRKHKIRSNANVIYATPKDALFDVGKYNKELERIVEERNITVNY
FT                   NYNLVEIDGDKKVATFEHIKAYDRKTISYDMLHVTPPMGPLDVVKESTLSDSEGWVDVN
FT                   PTTLQHKSYSNVFALGDASNVPTSKTGAAIRKQAPIVANNLLQVMNNQMLTHHYDGYTS
FT                   CPIVTGYNRLILAEFDYNKNTKETMPFNQAKERRSMYIFKKDLLPKMYWYGMLKGLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95829..96815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67717"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENFWSELPRPFFILAPMEDVTDIVFRHVVSEAARPDVFFTEFT
FT                   NTESFCHPEGIHSVRGRLTFSEDEHPMVAHIWGDKPEQFRETSIQLAKMGFKGIDLNMG
FT                   CPVANVAKKGKGSGLILRPDVAAEIIQATKAGGLPVSVKTRLGYYEIDEWKDWLKHVFE
FT                   QDIANLSIHLRTRKEMSKVDAHWELIEAIKNLRDEIAPNTLLTINGDIPDRKTGLELAE
FT                   KYGIDGVMIGRGIFHNPFAFEKEPREHTSKELLDLLRLHLSLFNKYEKDEIRQFKSLRR
FT                   FFKIYVRGIRGASELRHQLMNTQSIAEARALLDEFEAQMDEDVKIEL"
FT   CDS_pept        97124..97327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0086"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK60"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41305.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLKESLKSLGWWDLFFAIPMFLLFAYLPNYNFITIFLNIVIII
FT                   FFSIGLILTTHIIIDKIKSNTK"
FT   CDS_pept        97376..97672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0087"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41306.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKKDVHDLFLNHVNSNAVKTRKMMGEYIIYYDSVVIGGLYDNR
FT                   LLVKATKSVRHQLQDNTLVSPYPGAKEMILIPDITEAINLTNLFELIKNDLKN"
FT   CDS_pept        97871..98482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0088"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN65"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41307.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDMLISLVIPVFALLVIGGIIWVIIEGIVHISKKNKAIDNFLNQ
FT                   VNKVSETYKFATAFLFLILATAGISQFYLYYIVSAFLFWLVILTFGIAGIIFLMPYGLC
FT                   FLPLYKQKKKKQTFKKYMVYTTIGLSICLGLSLVLVHTTKIYMDEGGVRYYYGSFVMKQ
FT                   AGGYAYLALAVLSTLLIVAKKATNKNKEIETVDNTNITER"
FT   CDS_pept        98749..101901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0089"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0089"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLLNDTLSAWLLIESLSPGEVNFTAEDILSAEHFKNGAKQAQL
FT                   QSFDEYFEIWNSERFIISEEKSETGELIFKFYRHCFRYNEINLKIQDIFDDYSDIHNPN
FT                   GTHCYGYTFNTDKHGKVIVDSIHIPMIMSALKEIEKNKNANIEEKFNDSVEKFFQKVKE
FT                   ILADEPINEFKLKKMDKAYDEYFSVLNSKKDGLFGHYVAIEYVKDSDLPQPEFNSFFIS
FT                   DIEKARKSPNQTLIDYIEGVEESQRIEVDENKEMFDKFLHPSRLPDGRWPSQTEFRLSL
FT                   MQQLAVNQITSGNERISSVNGPPGTGKTTLLKDIFAHLVVERGKELAKLNNPKDAFVKT
FT                   KIHETDDKYVYLLKESIAKYKMVVASSNNGAVENISKDLPKIEEIIRNPEKCKFPKYEQ
FT                   NYANLAHELKDFAEIAEDLIGESAWGLFSGVFGKSTNINQVLSHMLKQDANDIGFAKLL
FT                   QNENNRMSYNELMSEWQSHQRAFLEELRHVEMLKEESIRAYDVYKNCESFSKIEQVINS
FT                   EKTSIEEQVYHLDNETLRDNKEIEDLDNRINYIVKQIETLNELIKSIKESNKGFINKLK
FT                   AMFNSEEDESYKDHNKEKQQLLTQQLELEKCKKNKHEDLVSKLKEKEKLIKQLTKVQLQ
FT                   LDELNSQLQELEAYRIESKITIPEKDFWSDNNYDERQVTNLWTSDELQYRRAMLFLRAM
FT                   ILHKLLLIANNTTIYYAINDFKDRRKLIDANPDKVHNAWNVMHLIFPVVSTTFASFKSM
FT                   YGGIPKDFIDYLFIDEAGQAIPQAAVGALYRSKKVVAVGDPIQIEPVVTLESHLIDNIR
FT                   KNYHVPEYLVSKEASVQSVADNANQYGFWKSDATDSNQKTWIGIPLWVHRRCLKPMFTI
FT                   ANQIAYNNKMVLPSNITKVGKTGWYDVKGNAVQKQFVKEHGEKVVGLLADDWIEAIKEG
FT                   KNEPSSFVISPFSAVQQQIKRMLKQQLPTRIDIERTKINQWVDKSIGTVHTFQGKEAQK
FT                   VYFVIGTDNTQDGAVNWSCEKPNLLNVAVTRAKKEFYVIGDMQRIQMKPFYETIFKERN
FT                   VK"
FT   CDS_pept        101958..102440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSB1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41309.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFNNWILNAISGSQTDKNETTEELKGAKFIILYAYSMLVLLAL
FT                   VISNIFIHILEPKLSITTQIIIVLILIEALIGLRFLKAYDVKRGKDKENKKNSKDFVKL
FT                   KSILVAILFTSLALTAGTVADIYGFTDLGNTRSDLIVWSIGGIIFGLVCYTMEDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        102646..103632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plc"
FT                   /product="1-phosphatidylinositol phosphodiesterase
FT                   precurosr"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41310.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCIKTLFLSIILVVMGGWYHSAHASDSLSKSPENWMSKLDESK
FT                   HLTEINMPGSHDSGSFTLTDPVKSVWAKTQGKDYLTQMKSGVRFFDIRGRASADNMISV
FT                   HHGMVYLHHELGKFLDDAKYYLSAYPNETIVMSMKKDYDSDSKVTKTFEEIFREYYYNN
FT                   PQYQNLFYTGSNANPTLKETKGKIVLFNRMGGTYIKSGYGADTSGIQWADNATFETKIN
FT                   NGSLNLKVQDEYKDYYDKKVEAVKNLLAKAKTDSNKDNVYVNFLSVASGGSAFNSTYNY
FT                   ASHINPEIAKTIKENGKARTGWLIVDYAGYPWPGYDDIVSEIIDSNK"
FT   CDS_pept        103853..104623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A887"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41311.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRLNKLVLGIIFLFLVISITAGCGIGKEAEVKKSFEKTLSMYP
FT                   IKNLEDLYDKEGYRDDQFDKNDKGTWIINSEMVIQPNNEDMVAKGMVLYMNRNTKTTNG
FT                   YYYVDVTKDEDEGKPHDNEKRYPVKMVDNKIIPTKEIKDKNIKKEIENFKFFVQYGNFK
FT                   DLSKYKDGDISYNPEVPSYSAKYQVTNDDYNVKQLRKRYDIPTNKAPKLLLKGTGNLKG
FT                   SSVGYKDIEFTFVEKKGENIYFSDSLHLEPSEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        104675..105445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0093"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A886"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41312.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRVNKLVLGISFLFLIISIFAGCGTGKEAEIKKSFEKTLSMYP
FT                   IKNLEDLYDKEGYRDDQFDKNDKGTWIVRSSMSIQSNGKDMNIKGMVLYMNRNTRTTNG
FT                   YYYVDVIEREDKGIHRDNEKRYPVKMVDNKIIPTKEIKDEKIKKEIENFKFFVQYGDFK
FT                   DLSKYKDGDISYNPEVPSYSAKYQLTNDDYNVKQLRKRYNIPTNKAPKLLLKGTGNLKG
FT                   SSIGYKKIEFTFVEKKGENIYFSDGLHFNPSEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        105513..106280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0094"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A885"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLNTLVLYISFLILIISIVAGCGTGKEAEIKKSFEKTLSMYPI
FT                   KNLEDLYDKEGYRDDEFDKNDKGTWTISSEMAIQKKGEALNIKGMVLKLNRNTRSAKGF
FT                   YYVNAIKKDENGRPQDKQIEYPVKMIDNKIIPTKDIKDEKIKKEIENFKFFAQYGNFKD
FT                   LTKYKGGDISYNPEAPIYSAKYQLTNDDYNVKQLRKRYDIPTNKAPKLLLKGSGNLDGS
FT                   SIGYKKIEFTFVEKKGENTYFTANLHFKPSNDE"
FT   CDS_pept        106345..107115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A884"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41314.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRLNKLVLGISFLFLVISITAGCGMGKEAEIKKSFEKTMSMYP
FT                   IKNLEDLYDKEGYRDDQFDKNDKGTWIVNSQMAIQNKGEPMKSKGMVLYMNRNTRTTNG
FT                   YYYVNVIKGEDKGKHQDNEKRYPVKMVDNKIILTKEIKDENIKIEIENFKFFVQYGNFK
FT                   DLENYKDGDISYNPEVPSYSAKYQLTNDDYNVKQLRKRYDIPTNKAPKLLLKGTGNLKG
FT                   SSVGYKDIEFTFVEKKEENIYFSDGLIFKPSEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        107182..107949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0096"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A883"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41315.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLNKLVLYISFLILVISFTAGCGMGKEAEIKKSFEKTLSMYPI
FT                   KNLEDLYDKEGYRDDQFDKNDKGTWIINSEMVVQPKGERMKSKGMVLYMNRNTKTTTGK
FT                   YIVSETLHDEDGRPKSKDKEYPVKMVDNKIIPTKGIKDENIKKEIENFKFFAQYGSFKD
FT                   LSKYKDGDISYNPEVPSYSAKYQLTNDDYNVKQLRKRYKIPTNKAPKLLLKGSGDLKGS
FT                   SVGYKDIEFTFVEKKGENTFFTDSLHLEPSEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        108046..110283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0097"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0097"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   regulator AraC/XylS family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A882"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41316.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRDYLIRVETESMPDFKRLNGLMIGFVIKGEAHIYDENNMTQCN
FT                   SGDIFIINHRDLYRFQLQQDGIICYIQFQMKYLADKFDDAHCLYFHLTDATTTKNIHQL
FT                   RNIMARLVSTHIRHNELSKLTEQQLVIQLLMHMIHYVPRTYHSNQSILNDDKVNQVCDY
FT                   IELHFHEDLSLSELSEYVGWSESHLSKKFTESLGVGFQHFLNTTRIEHAKLDLTYTDET
FT                   ITDIALQNGFSSAASFARTFKHFTHQTPKQYRGDRPAITENQQSAQHNYHDRELILLLN
FT                   DYIEEMNHFIEDIEKMNYKEIAFKPTNQQLNQFNHIIQVGYLRNLLNTQYQSQLLTCHH
FT                   DFQVNEVLAYDVMPYIMKKLNAPFTYDAEISNIFYDIDLCLDFLLDHNFSLTMHLNQYD
FT                   SRDYIDAFKVFIHHVALHVSHRKDLKFNLYVTTLHTSLIEMIDYFKALFPNGGLYIHLD
FT                   QATERHLPLLKRLEPHINHFVFDANSNDAVDFNKMNDDEFKTASQMIINKTNYLIDLMH
FT                   RHNLKRPLILLNWNTLTGDTFITNGEYFRGGIIIEQLLKLSTKVEGIGYWLNYDLHVSH
FT                   CRNERDYMNSIELFHQYNGKRPVYFTALLFNKLTSNILYSDDTCIVTGTDSNFQILLYD
FT                   AKHFNPYLALDNQMNMRATEMIHLNINALEDGMYKIKHFTLDKENGALFNLWRKHHTIH
FT                   GMDKDSIDYVNRMSFPKLEVYDIDITDTLALNIKMITNGIHLIEVKRYPSS"
FT   CDS_pept        110434..111612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0098"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0098"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to aminoacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41317.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQLIEALKSKEDKMIEIRRYLHQHPELSFHEDETAKYIAEFYK
FT                   GKDVEVETNVGPRGIKVTIDSGKPGKTLAIRADFDALPITEDTGLSFASQNKGVMHACG
FT                   HDAHTAYMLVLAETLAEMKDSFTGKVVVIHQPAEEVPPGGAKAMIENGVLDGVDHVLGV
FT                   HVMSTMKTGNVYYRPGYVQTGRAFFKLKVQGKGGHGSSPHMANDAIVAGSYFVTALQTV
FT                   VSRRLSPFETGVVTIGSFDGKGQFNVIKDVVEIEGDVRGLTDATKATIEKEIKRLSKGL
FT                   EDMYGVTCTLEYNDDYPALYNDPEFTEYVAKTLKEANLDFGVEMCEPQPPSEDFAYYAK
FT                   ERPSAFIYTGAAVEDGEIYPHHHPKFNISEKSLLISAEAVGTVVLDYLKGDN"
FT   CDS_pept        111614..113002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0099"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0099"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transmembrane
FT                   efflux pump protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41318.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETYRGGNKLILGIVLGVITFWLFAQSLVNVVPNLQQSFGADMG
FT                   TISIAVSLTALFSGMFVVGAGGLADKIGRVKMTNIGLLLSIIGSALIIITNLPALLILG
FT                   RVIQGVSAACIMPSTLAIMKTYYQGAERQRALSYWSIGSWGGSGICSLFGGAVATTMGW
FT                   RWIFIFSIIVAVLSMLLIKGTPETKSEITNTHKFDVAGLIVLVVMLLSLNVVITKGAAL
FT                   GYTSLWFFGLIAIVIVAFFIFLNVEKKVDNPLIDFKLFENKPYTGATISNFLLNGVAGT
FT                   LIVANTFVQQGLGYTALQAGYLSITYLIMVLLMIRVGEKLLQKMGSKRPMLLGTFIVVI
FT                   GIALISLVFLPGIFYVISCVVGYLCFGLGLGIYATPSTDTAISNAPLDKVGVASGIYKM
FT                   ASSLGGAFGVAISGAVYVGAVAATSIHTGAMIALWVNVLMGIMAFIAILFAIPNDDKRV
FT                   KDAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113486..115153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0100"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41319.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMSVTEVIFSFLGGLGIFLYGLKIMGDGLQASAGDRLRDILNKF
FT                   TSNPVLGVIAGIVVTILIQSSSGTTVITIGLVTAGFMTLKQAIGVIMGANIGTTVTAFI
FT                   IGIDLGEYAMPILALGAFLIFFFKRSKINNIGRILFGFGSLFFGLEFMGDAVKPLASLD
FT                   GFKQLMLDMSSNPILAVIVGAGLTALVQSSSATIGILQEFYQQDLISLNAAIPVLLGDN
FT                   IGTTITAILASLAGSIAAKRAALVHVIFNLIGVIIFTIFLPVVIHLISLLQDVWHLKPA
FT                   MTIAVSHGIFNITNTLIQLPFVAGLAWIVTKLVPGKDIADDYKPQHLNKDLVYHAPGVA
FT                   LQETQKELQNVGQIVLSMFEDIREITKDDKKLIKKLEQKHQAVETINDSIRNYLVRIST
FT                   KAITKADVERLAVMFDVNRSILKVAELTEEYVAQLKRQHDEDIRITEDAQRGMDKLFNH
FT                   VAESFDKAIDMLDVYDKTKKDEIVERSRESFNIEHKLRKGHIKRLNRGECTTKGGLLYI
FT                   DMIGVLERIGYHSRNVSEALVGLNDDVPTDEEIATTEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115245..115415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0101"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41320.1"
FT                   /translation="MICSQTLFRYPTHMIFLMKHNYMIDCIILLNNLLQTCHFTLKIYI
FT                   ISDDILQVIYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115472..117247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0102"
FT                   /note="67 kDa Myosin-crossreactive streptococcal antigen
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41321.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYSYGNYEAFARPKKPENVENKSAYLIGSGLASLAAACFLIRDG
FT                   QMEGSKIHILEELPKAGGSLDGENMPLKGYVVRGGREMENHFECLWDLFRSIPSLEIDN
FT                   ASVLDEFYWLNKEDPNYSRCRVIEKQGQRLVTDGDFTLTKTAIKEILDLCLTNEEDLDD
FT                   VKITDVFSDDFFNSNFWIYWKTMFAFEPWHSAMEMRRYLMRFVHHIGGLADFSALKFTK
FT                   YNQYESLVLPMVEYLKSHGVQFEYDVKVEDIKVDVTTSQKIAREILIHRHGKAESIKLT
FT                   VDDLVFVTNGSITESSTYGDNDTPAPPTDELGGSWTLWKNLARQSPEFGNPDKFCQNIP
FT                   KKSWFVSATSTTNNKEIIDTIESICKRDPLAGKTVTGGIITINDSAWQMSFTINRQQQF
FT                   KDQPENEISTWIYALYSDVNGDYIKKPITECSGNEICQEWLYHLGVSTDKIEDLAKHVS
FT                   NTIPVYMPYITSYFMTRAIGDRPLVVPHQSQNLSFIGNFAETERDTVFTTEYSVRTAME
FT                   AVYQLLNIDRGIPEVINSTFDLRVLMDAVYELNDHQDLREITKDSKMQKLALAGFLKKI
FT                   KGTYIETLLKEHKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117421..118293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41322.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLRDTTFLSYLFTIILWGSAFPMIKIALNDFSAESLSAFRLIL
FT                   ATIILLPFVIIKKLPTPELRDIPVIFILGFCGFVIYHTALNFGETLISAGISGILVSTT
FT                   PIFSSALAYIFLKEHFSKWNWLSSLVAFIGISIISISKDDYTTINVLGVFIILLASFSE
FT                   SLYFTFQKKYIEKYGFIAFTLYTIMASSPFMLIFIPEIINDIHGATFTSIVSVLYLAIF
FT                   PTIIPYVLLAYIVKSVGVSDATMSLYLTPIVSLLLSYLLLDELPTTLAIIGGIITLLGV
FT                   SLSNFFQNT"
FT   CDS_pept        118475..119803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0104"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0104"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   regulator GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A875"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPPQRQLAIQYNVNRVTIIKSIELLEAEGFIYTKVGSGTYVND
FT                   YLNEAHITNKWSEMMLWSSQQRSQYTVQLINKIETDDSYIHISKGELGISLMPHIQLKK
FT                   AMSNTASHIEDLSFGYNNGYGYIKLRDIIVERMSKQGINVGRENVMITSGALHAIQLLS
FT                   IGFLGQDAIIISNTPSYIHSTNVFEQLNFRHIDVPYNQINEINTIIDRFINFKNKAIYI
FT                   EPRFNNPTGRSLTNEQKKNIITYSERHNIPIIEDDIFRDIFFSDPTPAIKTYDKLGKVI
FT                   HISSFSKTIAPAIRIGWIVASEKIIEQLADVRMQIDYGSSILSQMVVYEMLKNKSYDKH
FT                   LVKLRYVLKDKRDFMLNILNNLFKDIAHWEVPSGGYFVWLVFKIDIDIKYLFYELLSKE
FT                   KILINPGYIYGSKEKSIRLSFAFESNENIKHALYKIYTYVKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        119993..120466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41324.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIRSFTILSLLIYLAMMCYTVVTYSKLPTKVPIHYNLAGDADN
FT                   FADKWVLLLINSAFIVIWLIFFIAGRYYERFAKWSHYNHTPREIRAIKLFLSTLNLEIM
FT                   SYMSIFTVLEIWQIQHHHQLNLLWFNMIFIIIIGLTLVIFCLLPTIHKMRDSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        120728..122320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctP"
FT                   /note="L-lactate permease homologue"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLTVNPFDNVGLSALVAAVPIILFLLCLTVFKMKGIYAALTTL
FT                   VVTLIVALFVFELPARVSAGAITEGVVAGIFPIGYIVLMAVWLYKVSIKTGQFSIIQDS
FT                   IASISEDQRIQLLLIGFCFNAFLEGAAGFGVPIAICAVLLIQLGFEPLKAAMLCLIANG
FT                   AAGAFGAIGLPVSIIDTFNLSGGVTTLDVARYSALTLPILNFIIPFVLVFIVDGMKGIK
FT                   EILPVILTVSGTYTGLQLLLTIFHGPELADIIPSLATMVVLAFVCRKFKPKNIFRLEAS
FT                   EHKIQKRTPKEIVFAWSPFVILTAFVLVWSAPFFKKLFQPGGALESLVIKLPIPNTVSD
FT                   LSPKGIALRLDLIGATGTAILLTVIITILITKLKWKSAGALLVEAIKELWLPILTISAI
FT                   LAIAKVMTYGGLTVAIGQGIAKAGAIFPLFSPVLGWIGVFMTGSVVNNNTLFAPIQATV
FT                   AQQISTSGSLLVAANTAGGVAAKLISPQSIAIATAAVKKVGEESALLKMTLKYSIIFVA
FT                   FICVWTFILTLIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122649..124001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spa"
FT                   /product="Immunoglobulin G binding protein A precursor"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99134"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKNIYSIRKLGVGIASVTLGTLLISGGVTPAANAAQHDEAQQN
FT                   AFYQVLNMPNLNADQRNGFIQSLKDDPSQSANVLGEAQKLNDSQAPKADAQQNNFNKDQ
FT                   QSAFYEILNMPNLNEAQRNGFIQSLKDDPSQSTNVLGEAKKLNESQAPKADNNFNKEQQ
FT                   NAFYEILNMPNLNEEQRNGFIQSLKDDPSQSANLLSEAKKLNESQAPKADNKFNKEQQN
FT                   AFYEILHLPNLNEEQRNGFIQSLKDDPSVSKEILAEAKKLNDAQAPKEEDNKKPGKEDG
FT                   NKPGKEDGNKPGKEDNKKPGKEDGNKPGKEDNNKPGKEDGNKPGKEDNNKPGKEDGNKP
FT                   GKEDGNKPGKEDGNGVHVVKPGDTVNDIAKANGTTADKIAADNKLADKNMIKPGQELVV
FT                   DKKQPANHADANKAQALPETGEENPFIGTTVFGGLSLALGAALLAGRRREL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124422..125174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sarH1"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0108"
FT                   /note="staphylococcal accessory regulator A homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A872"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYNNHDKIRDFIIIEAYMFRFKKKVKPEVDMTIKEFILLTYLFH
FT                   QQENTLPFKKIVSDLCYKQSDLVQHIKVLVKHSYISKVRSKIDERNTYISISEEQREKI
FT                   AERVTLFDQIIKQFNLADQSESQMIPKDSKEFLNLMMYTMYFKNIIKKHLTLSFVEFTI
FT                   LAIITSQNKNIVLLKDLIETIHHKYPQTVRALNNLKKQGYLIKERSTEDERKILIHMDD
FT                   AQQDHAEQLLAQVNQLLADKDHLHLVFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125543..126460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sirC"
FT                   /product="iron-regulated ABC transporter siderophore
FT                   permease protein SirC"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0109"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'lipoprotein'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41328.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGSSFIPLQRVLMYFINPNDSMDQFTLEVLRLPRITLAILAGA
FT                   ALGMSGLMLQNVLKNPIASPDIIGITGGASLSAVVFIAFFSHLTIHLLPLFAVLGGAVA
FT                   MMILLVFQTKGQIRPTILIIIGISMQTLFIALVQGLLITTKQLSAAKAYTWLVGSLYGA
FT                   TFKDTIILGMVILAVVPLLFLVIPKMKISILDDPVAIGLGLHVQRMKLIQLITSTILVS
FT                   MAISLVGNIGFVGLIAPHIAKTIVRGSYAKKLLMSAMIGAISIVIADLIGRTLFLPKEV
FT                   PAGVFIAAFGAPFFIYLLLTVKKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126538..127533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sirB"
FT                   /product="iron-regulated ABC transporter siderophore
FT                   permease protein SirB"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0110"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'lipoprotein'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41329.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKPKYQIVIAGLCLAIVAILSLMIGNTLVSPGTVIQALFNFDS
FT                   ENDLHDVVTGARASRTIIALLTGAALAVSGLLMQALTRNPIASPGLFGVNAGAVFFVIF
FT                   SITFIQIQSFKMIVVIAFLGAIVVTILVVALGMFRQTLFSPHRVILAGAAIAMLFTAFT
FT                   QGILIMNETDLQGLLFWLSGSVSLRNIWDIPWIIPLVLILILIAFSMAAHINILMTSDD
FT                   IATGLGQNIKLIKWMIIMLISMLAGISVAVAGSIVFVGLIVPNISKRLLPPNYKYLIPF
FT                   TALAGAILMIISDIVARIIIKPLELPIGVVTAVIGAIVLIYIMKKGRQRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127549..128541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sirA"
FT                   /product="iron-regulated ABC transporter
FT                   siderophore-binding protein SirA"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0111"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'lipoprotein'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3MWF"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3MWG"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41330.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVIKMLVVTLAFLLVLAGCSGNSNKQSSDNKDKETTSIKHAMG
FT                   TTEIKGKPKRVVTLYQGATDVAVSLGVKPVGAVESWTQKPKFEYIKNDLKDTKIVGQEP
FT                   APNLEEISKLKPDLIVASKVRNEKVYDQLSKIAPTVSTDTVFKFKDTTKLMGKALGKEK
FT                   EAEDLLKKYDDKVAAFQKDAKAKYKDAWPLKASVVNFRADHTRIYAGGYAGEILNDLGF
FT                   KRNKDLQKQVDNGKDIIQLTSKESIPLMNADHIFVVKSDPNAKDAALVKKTESEWTSSK
FT                   EWKNLDAVKNNQVSDDLDEITWNLAGGYKSSLKLIDDLYEKLNIEKQSK"
FT   CDS_pept        128772..129752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbnA"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0112"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to cysteine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99X99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99X99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41331.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKSQACHDSLLDSVGQTPMVQLHQLFPKHEVFAKLEYMNPGGS
FT                   MKDRPAKYIIEHGIKHGLITENTHLIESTSGNLGIALAMIAKIKGLKLTCVVDPKISPT
FT                   NLKIIKSYGANVEMVEEPDAHGGYLMTRIAKVQELLATIDDAYWINQYANELNWQSHYH
FT                   GAGTEIVETIKQPIDYFVAPVSTTGSIMGMSRKIKEGHPNAQIVAVDAKGSVIFGDKPI
FT                   NRELPGIGASRVPEILNRSEINQVIHVDDYQSALGCRKLIDYEGIFAGGSTGSIIAAIE
FT                   QLITSIEEGATIVTILPDRGDRYLDLVYSDTWLEKMKSRQGVKSE"
FT   CDS_pept        129749..130759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbnB"
FT                   /product="putative ornithine cyclodeaminase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0113"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'hypothetical protein,
FT                   similar to ornithine cyclodeaminase'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41332.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREMLYLNRSDIEQAGGNHSQVYVDALTEALTAHAHNDFVQPLK
FT                   PYLRQDPENGHIADRIIAMPSHIGGEHAISGIKWIGSKHDNPSKRNMERASGVIILNDP
FT                   ETNYPIAVMEASLISSMRTAAVSVIAAKHLAKKGFKDLTIIGCGLIGDKQLQSMLEQFD
FT                   HIKRVFVYDQFSEACARFVDRWQQQRPEINFIATENAKEAVSNGEVVITCTVTDQPYIE
FT                   YDWLQKGAFISNISIMDVHKEVFIKADKVVVDDWSQCNREKKTINQLVLEGKFSKEALH
FT                   AELGQLVTGDIPGREDDDEIILLNPMGMAIEDISSAYFIYQQAQQQNIGTTLNLY"
FT   CDS_pept        130780..132534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbnC"
FT                   /product="siderophore biosynthesis protein SbnC"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0114"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41333.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNHTAVNTAQAIILRDLVDALLFEDIAGIVSNSEITKENGQTLL
FT                   IYERETQQIKIPVYFSALNMFRYESSQPITIEGRVSKQPLTAAEFWQTIANMNCDLSHE
FT                   WEVARVEEGLTTAATQLAKQLSELDLASHPFVMSEQFASLKDRPFHPLAKEKRGLREAD
FT                   YQVYQAELNQSFPLMVAAVKKTHMIHGDTANIDELENLTVPIKEQATDMLNDQGLSIDD
FT                   YVLFPVHPWQYQHILPNVFATEISEKLVVLLPLKFGDYLSSSSMRSLIDIGAPYNHVKV
FT                   PFAMQSLGALRLTPTRYMKNGEQAEQLLRQLIEKDEALAKYVMVCDETAWWSYMGQDND
FT                   IFKDQLGHLTVQLRKYPEVLAKNDTQQLVSMAALAANDRTLYQMICGKDNISKNDVMTL
FT                   FEDIAQVFLKVTLSFMQYGALPELHGQNILLSFEDGRVQKCVLRDHDTVRIYKPWLTAH
FT                   QLSLPKYVVREDTPNTLINEDLETFFAYFQTLAVSVNLYAIIDAIQDLFGVSEHELMSL
FT                   LKQILKNEVATISWVTTDQLAVRHILFDKQTWPFKQILLPLLYQRDSGGGSMPSGLTTV
FT                   PNPMVTYD"
FT   CDS_pept        132527..133783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbnD"
FT                   /product="hypothetical efflux protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0115"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'hypothetical protein,
FT                   similar to multi-drug resistance efflux pump'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41334.1"
FT                   /translation="MINQSIWRSNFRILWLSQFIAIAGLTVLVPLLPIYMASLQNLSVV
FT                   EIQLWSGIAIAAPAVTTMIASPIWGKLGDKISRKWMVLRALLGLAVCLFLMALCTTPLQ
FT                   FVLVRLLQGLFGGVVDASSAFASAEAPAEDRGKVLGRLQSSVSAGSLVGPLIGGVTASI
FT                   LGFSALLMSIAVITFIVCIFGALKLIETTHMPKSQTPNINKGIRRSFQCLLCTQQTCRF
FT                   IIVGVLANFAMYGMLTALSPLASSVNHTAIDDRSVIGFLQSAFWTASILSAPLWGRFND
FT                   KSYVKSVYIFATIACGCSAILQGLATNIEFLMAARILQGLTYSALIQSVMFVVVNACHQ
FT                   QLKGTFVGTTNSMLVVGQIIGSLSGAAITSYTTPATTFIVMGVVFAVSSLFLICSTITN
FT                   QINDHTLMKLWELKQKSAK"
FT   CDS_pept        133773..135509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbnE"
FT                   /product="siderophore biosynthesis protein SbnE"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0116"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'hypothetical protein,
FT                   similar to rhizobactin siderophore biosynthesisprotein
FT                   RhsC'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41335.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKELIQHAAYAAIERILNEYFREENLYQVPPQNHQWSIQLSEL
FT                   ETLTGEFRYWSAMGHHMYHPEVWLIDGKSKKITTYKEAIARILQHMAQSADNQTAVQQH
FT                   MAQIMSDIDNSIHRTARYLQSNTIDYVEDRYIVSEQSLYLGHPFHPTPKSASGFSEADL
FT                   EKYAPECHTSFQLHYLAVHQDVLLTRYVEGKEDQVEKVLYQLADIDISEIPKDFILLPT
FT                   HPYQINVLRQHPQYMQYSEQGLIKDLGVSGDLVYPTSSVRTVFSKALNIYLKLPIHVKI
FT                   TNFIRTNDLEQIERTIDAAQVIASVKDEVETPHFKLMFEEGYRALLPNPLGQTVEPEMD
FT                   LLTNSAMIVREGIPNYHADKDIHVLASLFETMPDSPISKLAQVIEQSGLAPEAWLECYL
FT                   DRTLLPILKLFSNTGISLEAHVQNTLIELKDGIPDVCFVRDLEGICLSRTIATEKQLVP
FT                   NVVAASSPVVYAHDEAWHRLKYYVVVNHLGHLVSTIGKATRNEVVLWQLVAHRLMTWKK
FT                   EYANNAVFVDCVEDLYQTPTIAAKANLMSKLNDCGANPIYTHIPNPICYNKEVSYCESN
FT                   NS"
FT   CDS_pept        135490..137268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbnF"
FT                   /product="siderophore biosynthesis protein SbnF"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0117"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'hypothetical protein,
FT                   similar to rhizobactin siderophore biosynthesisprotein
FT                   RhsF'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41336.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTILNRVKTRVMHQLVSSLIYENIVVYKASYQDGVGHFTIEGH
FT                   DSEYRFTAEKTHSFDRIRITSPIERVVGDEADTTTDYTQLLREAVFTFPKNDEKLEQFI
FT                   VELLQTELKDTQSMQYRESNPPATPETFNDYEFYAMEGHQYHPSYKSRLGFTLSDNLKF
FT                   GPDFVPNVKLQWLAIDKDKVETTVSRNVVVNEMLRQQVGDKTYEHFVQQIEASGKHVND
FT                   VEMIPVHPWQFEHVIQVDLAEERLNGTVLWLGESDELYHPQQSIRTMSPIDTTKYYLKV
FT                   PISITNTSTKRVLAPHTIENAAQITDWLKQIQQQDMYLKDELKTVFLGEVLGQSYLNTQ
FT                   LSPYKQTQVYGALGVIWRENIYHMLIDEEDAIPFNALYASDKDGLPFIEKWIKQYGSEA
FT                   WTKQFLAVAIRPMIHMLYYHGIAFESHAQNMMLIHENGWPTRIALKDFHDGVRFKREHL
FT                   SEAASHLTLKPMPEAHKKVNSNSFIETDDERLVRDFLHDAFFFINIAEIILFIEKQYGI
FT                   DEQRQWQWVKDIIEAYQEAFPELNNYQHFDLFEPTIQVEKLTTRRLLSDSELRIHHVTN
FT                   PLGVGGINDATTISET"
FT   CDS_pept        137240..138019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbnG"
FT                   /product="putative 2-dehydro-3-deoxyglucarate aldolase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0118"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'hypothetical protein,
FT                   similar to various aldolase'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41337.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQQLSLKHRLNNGDSVYGIFNSIPDPLMIEVIAASGYDFVVIDT
FT                   EHVAINDETLAHLIRAAEAAHIIPIVRVTAVIDRDIIKVLDMGARGIIVPHVKDRETVE
FT                   HIVKLSRYYPQGLRSLNGGRMARFGRTPLLDAMEMANEHIMVIAMIEDVEGVMAIDDIA
FT                   QVEGLDMIVEGAADLSQSLGIPWQTRDDQVTSHVQHIFEVVNAHGKHFCALPREDEDIA
FT                   KWQAQGVQTFILGDDRGKIYRHLSASLATSKQKGDDG"
FT   CDS_pept        138019..139221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbnH"
FT                   /product="putative diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0119"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'hypothetical protein,
FT                   similar to diaminopimelate decarboxylase'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41338.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVQPVIEQLKAQSHPVCHYIYDLVGLEHHLQHITSSLPSNCQM
FT                   YYAMKANSERTILDTISQYVEGFEVASQGEIAKGLAFKPANHIIFGGPGKTDEELRYAV
FT                   SEGVQRIHVESMHELQRLNAILEDEDKTQHILLRVNLAGPFPNATLHMAGRPTQFGISE
FT                   DEVDDVIEAALVMPNIHLDGFHFHSISNNLDSNLHVDVVKLYFKKAKSWSEKHRFPLKH
FT                   INLGGGIGVNYADLTSQFEWDNFVENFKTLIVEQEMEDVTLNFECGRFIVAHIGYYVTE
FT                   VLDIKKVHGAWYAILRGGTQQFRLPVSWQHNHPFEIYRYKDNPYSFEKVSISRQDTTLV
FT                   GQLCTPKDVFAREVQIDAISTGDVIVFKYAGAYGWSISHHDFLSHPHPEFIYLTQTKED
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        139225..139989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbnI"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41339.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHIHEHLKLVPVDKIDLHETFEPLRLEKTKSSIEADDFIRHPIL
FT                   VTAMQHGRYMVIDGVHRYTSLKALGCKKVPVQEIHETQYSISTWQHKVPFGVWWETLQQ
FT                   EHRLPWTTETRQEAPFITMCHGDTEQYLYTKDLGEAHFQVWEKVVASYSGCCSVERIAQ
FT                   GTYPCLSQQDVLMKYQPLSYKEIEAVVHKGETVPAGVTRFNISGRCLNLQVPLALLKQD
FT                   DDVEQLRNWKQFLADKFANMRCYTEKVYLVEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        140185..140811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41340.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNVEKSFIKIGLYFQIAYIVLMAITLCGFVICYGLIFGLFYLL
FT                   SGSRADYLIVTIVISAIISIFVIILSIVPVIVLASDLFKERISKGVILIVLAIIALVLC
FT                   NFVSAILWFVSAISILGRKKLVAAADTTTIQKSKGNANQASHKDTCKKELDSQDMMEHP
FT                   EVKNPTTKNLEGFNEEIHKDEATTKVVSDNTEPPIESKGHVSKKD"
FT   CDS_pept        141023..141799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="butA"
FT                   /product="acetoinreductase"
FT                   /note="(diacetyl)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99120"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41341.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNKVALVTGGAQGIGFKIAERLVEDGFKVAVVDFNEEGAKAAA
FT                   LKLSSDGTKAIAIKADVSNRDDVFNAVRQTAAQFGDFHVMVNNAGLGPTTPIDTITEEQ
FT                   FKTVYGVNVAGVLWGIQAAHEQFKKFNHGGKIINATSQAGVEGNPGLSLYCSTKFAVRG
FT                   LTQVAAQDLASEGITVNAFAPGIVQTPMMESIAVATAEEAGKPEAWGWEQFTSQIALGR
FT                   VSQPEDVSNVVSFLAGKDSDYITGQTIIVDGGMRFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141848..142000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS004"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41342.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFYNILGVLILVMLSTDALDCDIITHLRTSLINFLPIQSLLSAL
FT                   KNPYC"
FT   CDS_pept        142144..143115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0123"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0123"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to UDP-glucose
FT                   4-epimerase (gale-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41343.1"
FT                   /translation="MERVLITGGAGFIGSHLVDDLQQDYDVYVLDNYRTGKRENIKSLA
FT                   DDHVFELDIREYDAVEQIMKTYQFDYVIHLAALVSVAESVEKPILSQEINVVATLRLLE
FT                   IIKKYNSHIKRFIFASSAAVYGDLPDLPKSDQSLILPLSPYAIDKYYGERTTLNYCSLY
FT                   NIPTAVVKFFNVFGPRQDPKSQYSGVISKMFDSFEHNKPFTFFGDGLQTRDFVYVYDVV
FT                   QSVRLIMEHKDAIGHGYNIGTGTFTNLLEVYRIIGELYGKSVEHEFKEARKGDIKHSYA
FT                   DISNLKALGFVPKYTVETGLKDYFNFEVDNIEEVTAKEVEMS"
FT   CDS_pept        143078..143770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0124"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0124"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to glycosyltransferase
FT                   TuaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQLKKWKCRENDIEAVHNNKGYAYQRKLDALEEVRKGYYPIK
FT                   RAIDLVLSIVLLFLTFPIMFIFAIAIVIDSPGNPIYSQVRVGKMGKLIKIYKLRSMCKN
FT                   AEKNGAQWADKDDDRITNVGKFIRKTRIDELPQLINVVKGEMSFIGPRPERPEFVELFS
FT                   SEVIGFEQRCLVTPGLTGLAQIQGGYDLTPQQKLKYDMKYIHKGSLMMELYISIRTLMV
FT                   VITGEGSR"
FT   CDS_pept        143980..145146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0125"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0125"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   Eps(Exopolysaccharide)G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIYCITKADNGGAQTHLIQLANHFCVHHDVYVIVGNHGPMIEQ
FT                   LDARVNVIILEHLVGPIDFKQDILAVKVLAQLFSKIKPDVIHLHSSKAGTVGRIAKFIS
FT                   KSKDTRVVFTAHGWAFTEGVKPAKKFLYLVIEKLMSCITDSIICVSDFDKQLALKYRFN
FT                   RLKLTTIHNGIADVPAVKQTLKSQSHNNIGEVVGMLPNKQDLQINAPTKHQFVMIARFA
FT                   YPKLPQNLIAAIEILKLHNSNHAHFTFIGDGPTLNDCQQQVVQAGLENDVTFLGNVINA
FT                   SHLLSQYDTFILISKHEGLPISIIEAMATGLPVIASHVGGISELVADNGICMMNNQPET
FT                   IAKVLEKYLIDSDYIKMSNQSRKRYLECFTEEKMIKEVEDVYNGKSTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        145127..146365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0126"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0126"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to capsular
FT                   polysaccharide synthesis protein 14H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41346.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQHNSKLLTLLLIGLAVFIQQSSVIAGVNVSIADFITLLILVY
FT                   LLFFANHLLKANHFLQFFIILYTYRMIITLCLLFFDDLIFITVKEVLASTVKYAFVVIY
FT                   FYLGMIIFKLGNSKKVIVTSYIISSVTIGLFCIIAGLNKSPLLMKLLYFDEIRSKGLMN
FT                   DPNYFAMTQIITLVLAYKYIHNYIFKVLACGILLWSLTTTGSKTAFIILIVLAIYFFIK
FT                   KLFSRNAVSVVSMLVIMLILLCFTFYNINYYLFQLSDLDAVPSLDRMASIFEEGFASLN
FT                   DSGSERSVVWINAILVIKYTLGFGVGLVDYVHIGSQINGILLVAHNTYLQIFAEWGILF
FT                   GALFIIFMLYLLFELFRFNISGKNVTAIVVMLTMLIYFLTVSFNNSRYVAFILGIIVFI
FT                   VQYEKMERDRNEE"
FT   CDS_pept        146355..147785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0127"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0127"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to capsular
FT                   polysaccharide synthesis protein 14L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDSLKENIIYQGLYQLIRTMTPLITIPIISRAFGPSGVGIVSF
FT                   SFNIVQYFLMIASVGVQLYFNRVIAKSVNDKRQLSQQFWDIFVSKLFLALTVFAMYMVV
FT                   ITIFIDDYYLIFLLQGIYIIGAALDISWFYAGTEKFKIPSLSNIVASGIVLSVVVIFVK
FT                   DQSDLSLYVFTIAIVTVLNQLPLFIYLKRYISFVSVNWIHVWQLFRSSLAYLLPNGQLN
FT                   LYTSISCVVLGLVGTYQQVGIFSNAFNILTVAIIMINTFDLVMIPRITKMSIQQSHSLT
FT                   KTLANNMNIQLILTIPMVFGLIAIMPSFYLWFFGEEFASTVPLMTILAILVLIIPLNML
FT                   ISRQYLLIVNKIRLYNASITIGAVMNLVLCLVLIYFYGIYGAAIARLITEFILLIWRFV
FT                   DITKINVKLNIVSTIQCVIAAVMMFIVLGVVNHYLPPTMYATLLLIAIGIVVYLLLMMT
FT                   MKNQYVWQILRHLRHKTI"
FT   CDS_pept        148053..148652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodM"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P66831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P66831"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41348.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKLPNLPYAYDALEPYIDQRTMEFHHDKHHNTYVTKLNATVEG
FT                   TELEHQSLADMIANLDKVPEAMRMSVRNNGGGHFNHSLFWEILSPNSEEKGGVIDDIKA
FT                   QWGTLDEFKNEFANKATTLFGSGWTWLVVNDGKLEIVTTPNQDNPLTEGKTPILLFDVW
FT                   EHAYYLKYQNKRPDYMTAFWNIVNWKKVDELYQAAK"
FT   CDS_pept        149019..149744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0129"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JN83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JN83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41349.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLATVGSLIVTSTLVFSSMPFQNAHADTTSMNVPNKQSQNVQN
FT                   HRPYGGVVPQGMTQAQYTELEKTLPQLSAGSNMQDYNMKLYDATQNIADKYNVIITTNV
FT                   GVFKPHAVRDMNGHALPLTKDGNFYQTNVDANGVNHGGSEMVQNKTGHMSQQDHMNQNT
FT                   HMNQQPQIQQGHMQSSNHQMMSPKANMHSSNHQMNQSNKKVLPAAGESMTSSILTASIA
FT                   ALLLVSGLFLAFRRRSTNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149935..150675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0130"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0130"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to trehalose operon
FT                   transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41350.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTQPKFLTIYNTLYKEIQIGKYPSGHALPTEKELCARFDVSRM
FT                   TLRQAIKLLAEDGIVESTRGKGHFVIPQTNAQHASSMDQFKHPLDQILLARVSMSSINY
FT                   RVDLESEYTNHLFANHPSAVIAMERYYQKKDNHSKQADAFCFTFIPLNVIDTFKVNTQN
FT                   EDDMKTFVEQTIYSNAYQSDLKMSITKAPRFKNHSHVFDGDTHCWLIIETLYAQTPYPI
FT                   MINKWYIPQEISELTLTRIRQSDY"
FT   CDS_pept        150926..151633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /product="purine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTPHIKPMNDVEIAETVLLPGDPLRAKFIAETYLDDVEQFNTV
FT                   RNMFGFTGTYKGKKVSVMGSGMGMPSIGIYSYELIHTFGCKKLIRVGSCGAMQENIDLY
FT                   DVIIAQGASTDSNYVQQYQLPGHFAPIASYQLLEKAVETARDKGVRHHVGNVLSSDIFY
FT                   NADTTASERWMRMGILGVEMESAALYMNAIYAGVEALGVFTVSDHLIHETSTTPEERER
FT                   AFTDMIEIALSLV"
FT   CDS_pept        151640..152992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0132"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0132"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to tetracyclin
FT                   resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41352.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVEYSKIKKAVPILLFLFVFSLVIDNSFKLISVAIADDLNISVT
FT                   TVSWQATLAGLVIGIGAVVYASLSDAISIRTLFIYGVILIIIGSIIGYIFQHQFPLLLV
FT                   GRIIQTAGLAAAETLYVIYVAKYLSKEDQKTYLGLSTSSYSLSLVIGTLSGGFISTYLH
FT                   WTNMFLIALIVVFTLPFLFKLLPKENNTNKAHLDFVGLILVATIATTVMLFITNFNWLY
FT                   MIGALIAIIVFALYIKNAQRPLVNKSFFQNKRYASFLFIVFVMYAIQLGYIFTFPFIME
FT                   QIYHLQLDTTSLLLVPGYIVAVIVGALSGKIGEYLNSKQAIITAIILIALSLILPAFAV
FT                   GNHISIFVISMIFFAGSFALMYAPLLNEAIKTIDLNMTGVAIGFYNLIINVAVSVGIAI
FT                   AAALIDFKALNFPGNDALSSHFGIILIILGLMSIVGLVLFVILNRWTQSEK"
FT   CDS_pept        153073..153735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dra"
FT                   /product="deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99102"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEKYIDHTLLKPESTRTQIDQIIDEAKAYNFKSVCVNPTHVKY
FT                   AAERLADSEVLVCTVIGFPLGASTTATKAFETEDAIQNGADEIDMVINIGALKDGRFDD
FT                   VQQDIEAVVKAAKGHTVKVIIETVLLDHDEIVKASELTKAAGADFVKTSTGFAGGGATA
FT                   EDVKLMKDTVGADVEVKASGGVRNLEDFNKMVEAGATRIGASAGVQIMQGLEADSDY"
FT   CDS_pept        153763..154941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="drm"
FT                   /product="phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.7"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99100"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41354.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPFNRVHLIVMDSVGIGEAPDAADFKDEGSHTLRHTLEGFDQT
FT                   LPNLEKLGLGNIDKLPVVNAVEQPEAYYTKLSEASVGKDTMTGHWEIMGLNIMQPFKVY
FT                   PNGFPEELIQQIEEMTGRKVVANKPASGTQIIDEWGEHQMKTGDLIVYTSADPVLQIAA
FT                   HEDIIPLEELYDICEKVRELTKDPKYLIGRIIARPYVGEPGNFTRTSNRHDYALKPFGK
FT                   TVLDHLKDGGYDVIAIGKINDIYDGEGVTEAVRTKSNMDGMDQLMKIVKKDFTGISFLN
FT                   LVDFDALYGHRRDKPGYAQAIKDFDDRLPELFSNLKEDDLVIITADHGNDPTAPGTDHT
FT                   REYIPVIMYSPKFKGGHALESDTTFSSIGATIADNFNVTLPEFGKSYLKELK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155070..155885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0135"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0135"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to phosphonates
FT                   transport permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41355.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEIAKYNVHTKAHKRKLIKRWLIAIVVLAIIIWAFAGVPSLEL
FT                   KSKSLEILKSIFSGLFHPDISYIYIPDGEDLLRGLLETFAIAVVGTFIAAIICIPLAFL
FT                   GANNMVKLRPVSGVSKFILSVIRVFPEIVMALIFIKAVGPGSFSGVLALGIHSVGMLGK
FT                   LLAEDIEGLDFSAVESLKASGANKIKTLVFAVIPQIMPAFLSLILYRFELNLRSASILG
FT                   LIGAGGIGTPLIFAIQTRSWDRVGIILIGLVLMVAIVDLISGSIRKRIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155882..156682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0136"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0136"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to phosphonates
FT                   transport permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41356.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLEIPTKYDSLLKKKVSLKTSFTFMLIIVLIIWSFIYTGFNFGD
FT                   LMIGIPQIGDLFKQMIPPDFEYLQQITTPMLDTIRMAIVSTVLGSIVSIPIALLCASNI
FT                   VHQKWISIPSRFILNIVRTIPDLLLAAIFVAVFGIGQIPGILALFILTICIIGKLLYES
FT                   LETIDPGPMEAMTAVGANKIKWIVFGVVPQAISSFMSYVLYAFEVNIRASAVLGLVGAG
FT                   GIGLFYDQTLGLFQYPKTATIILFTLVIVVVIDYISTKVRAHLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156684..157457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0137"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0137"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transport system
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A848"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41357.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIEFKNVSKVYPNGHVGLKNINLNIEKGEFAVIVGLSGAGKST
FT                   LLRSVNRLHDITSGEIFIQGKSITKAHGKALLEMRRNIGMIFQHFNLVKRSSVLRNVLS
FT                   GRVGYHPTWKMVLGLFPKEDKIKAMDALERVNILDKYNQRSDELSGGQQQRISIARALC
FT                   QESEIILADEPVASLDPLTTKQVMDDLRKINQELGITILINLHFVDLAKEYGTRIIGLR
FT                   DGEVVYDGPASEATDDVFSEIYGRTIKEDEKLGVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157652..158608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0138"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0138"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to alkylphosphonate
FT                   ABC tranporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFKYLFVLMLAVIVFAAACGNSSSLDNQKNASNDSDSKSGGYK
FT                   PKELTVQFVPSQNAGTLEAKAKPLEKLLSKELGIPVKVSVSTNYNTIVEAMKSKKVDVG
FT                   FLPPTAYTLAHDQKAADLLLQAQRFGVKEDGSASKELVDSYKSEILVKKDSKIKSLKDL
FT                   KGKKIALQDVTSTAGYTFPLAMLKNEAGINATKDMKIVNVKGHDQAVISLLNGDVDAAA
FT                   VFNDARNTVKKDQPNVFKDTRILKLTQAIPNDTISVRPDMDKDFQEKLKKAFIDIAKSK
FT                   EGHKIISEVYSHEGYTETKDSNFDIVREYEKLVKDMK"
FT   CDS_pept        158837..160381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0139"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIYKSLTVSAIVATVSLSALPQSLAITHESQPTKQQRTVLFDR
FT                   SHGQTAGAADWVSDGAFSDYADSIQKQGYDVKAIDGHSNITEASLKSSKIFVIPEANIP
FT                   FKESEQAAIVNYVKQGGNVVFISDHYNADRNLNRIDSSEAMNGYRRGAYEDMSKGMNAE
FT                   EKSSTAMQGVKSSDWLSTNFGVRFRYNALGDLNTSNIVSSKESFGITEGVKSVSMHAGS
FT                   TLAITNPEKAKGIVYTPEQLPAKSKWSHAVDQGIYNGGGKAEGPYVAISKVGKGKAAFI
FT                   GDSSLVEDSSPKYVREDNGEKKKTYDGFKEQDNGKLLNNITAWMSKDSDGKSLKASGLT
FT                   LDTKTKLLDFERPERSTEPEKEPWSQPPSGYKWYDPTTFKAGSYGSEKGADPQPNTPDD
FT                   HTPPNQNVKISFDIPQNVSVNEPFEVTIHLKGFEANQTLENLRVGIYKEGGRQIGQFSS
FT                   KDNDYNPPGYSTLPTVKADENGNATIKINAKVLESMEGSKIRLKLGDKTLITTDFK"
FT   CDS_pept        160432..161967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0140"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0140"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to lactococcal
FT                   phosphatase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIAFYVVSDVHGYIFPTDFTSRNQYQPMGLLLANHVIEQDRRQ
FT                   YDQSFKIDNGDFLQGSPFCNYLIAHSGSSQPLVDFYNQMAFDFGTLGNHEFNYGLPYLK
FT                   DTLRRLNYPVLCANIYENDSTLTDNGVQYFQVGDQTVGVIGLTTQFIPHWEQPEHIQSL
FT                   TFHSAFETLQQHLPEMKRHADIIVVCYHGGFEKDLENGTPTEVLTGENEGYAMLEAFSK
FT                   DIDIFITGHQHRQIAERFKQTAVIQPGTRGTTVGKVVLSTDEYENVSVESCELLPVIDD
FT                   STFTIDEDDQHLRKQLEDWLDYEITTLPYDMTINHAFEARVAPHPFTNFMNYALLEKSD
FT                   ADVACTALFDSASGFKQVVTMRDVINNYPFPNTFKVLAVSGAKLKEAIERSAEYFDVQN
FT                   DEVSVSADFLGPKPQHFNYDIYGGVSYTIHVGRPKGQRVSNMMIQGHAVDLKQTYTICV
FT                   NNYRAVGGGQYDMFIDAPVVKDIQVEGAQLLIDFLSNNNLMRIPQVVDFKVEK"
FT   CDS_pept        162124..162891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0141"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41361.1"
FT                   /translation="METIKQEVRESIVKGIIAGYKDYVNERNEVKKRMVISDAYAFTKS
FT                   NHIESQVAKHLENFVKYIKENAGPSWKYLKFIFNKDEEKNNIMFILKNEDYFDEKNVSV
FT                   GKSLVADKNPKSKNYLEVLMAKNRDINFGTVGEDFEIGHQMTADSILFNIKEGSNRDIN
FT                   SYFLIITYRIDKESKQLAAIKQWLPNPETNSAIMVDDLTELIEKVIVEREDYHIDEEEL
FT                   EVLKNDGELELIDVEHAFGISIDEGNDMIESER"
FT   CDS_pept        162897..164072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0142"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0142"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to DNA-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41362.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIGKNLEYVRKLNALSRKELSEKINVSEQAIWQYETKNMMPEIS
FT                   KIYDMTSIFNVKSSYFISEQPEELLINSVDKHSIAFRAKNYKVSTKLLNKQYYQAMYLS
FT                   NLTSYLFSFVTIPDNIILSLINNLDELLNGNLESLNKKESIKEIAKVVRAKILQDESNE
FT                   ALLFMLEKAGIVIYEKRINDSIDAYSFWSKDQTPFIILGTNRGVAVRRNFDLAHELGHL
FT                   VLHRHIQFDLLSPEEYKTIEHEADIFASEFLLPEEAFKKDFDQMTKKSNPDYLAVLKEK
FT                   WYVSIQAIAMRAYYLGLMSSTQYRYFWASLNKKGYKSKEPLDDVIEMSRPVKMNSLLKL
FT                   YFDRNILTPQKLLNYLKVDETFLNHLAGINLKLFKDYVNENREYNITNLYK"
FT   CDS_pept        164457..167066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhE"
FT                   /product="alcohol-acetaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41363.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIPEKENRGSKEQEVAIMIDALADKGKKALEALSKKSQEEIDH
FT                   IVHQMSLAAVDQHMVLAKLAHEETGRGIYEDKAIKNLYASEYIWNSIKDNKTVGIIGED
FT                   KEKGLTYVAEPIGVICGVTPTTNPTSTTIFKAMIAIKTGNPIIFAFHPSAQESSKRAAE
FT                   VVLEAAMKAGAPKDIIQWIEVPSIEATKQLMNHKGIALVLATGGSGMVKSAYSTGKPAL
FT                   GVGPGNVPSYIEKTAHIKRAVNDIIGSKTFDNGMICASEQVVVIDKEIYKDVTNEFKAH
FT                   QAYFVKKDELQRLENAIMNEQKTGIKPDIVGKSAVEIAELAGIPVPENTKLIIAEISGV
FT                   GSDYPLSREKLSPVLALVKAQSTKQAFQICEDTLHFGGLGHTAVIHTEDETLQKDFGLR
FT                   MKACRVLVNTPSAVGGIGDMYNELIPSLTLGCGSYGRNSISHNVSATDLLNIKTIAKRR
FT                   NNTQIFKVPAQIYFEENAIMSLTTMDKIEKVMIVCDPGMVEFGYTKTVENVLRQRTEQP
FT                   QIKIFSEVEPNPSTNTVYKGLEMMVDFQPDTIIALGGGSAMDAAKAMWMFFEHPETSFF
FT                   GAKQKFLDIGKRTYKIGMPENATFICIPTTSGTGSEVTPFAVITDSETNVKYPLADFAL
FT                   TPDVAIIDPQFVMSVPKSVTADTGMDVLTHAMESYVSVMASDYTRGLSLQAIKLTFEYL
FT                   KSSVEKGDKVSREKMHNASTLAGMAFANAFLGIAHSIAHKIGGEYGIPHGRANAILLPH
FT                   IIRYNAKDPQKHALFPKYEFFRADTDYADIAKFLGLKGNTTEALVESLAKAVYELGQSV
FT                   GIEMNLKSQGVSEEELNESIDRMAELAFEDQCTTANPKEALISEIKDIIQTSYDYKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        167409..168077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capA"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5A"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41364.1"
FT                   /translation="MESTLELTKIKEVLQKNLKILIILPLLFLIISAIVTFFVLSPKYQ
FT                   ANTQILVNQTKGDNPQFMAQEVQSNIQLVNTYKEIVKSPRILDEVSKDLNDKYSPSKLS
FT                   SMLTITNQENTQLINIQVKSGHKQDSEKIANSFAKVTSKQIPKIMSVDNVSILSKADGT
FT                   AVKVAPKTVVNLIGAFFLGLVVALIYIFFKVIFDKRIKDEEDVEKELGLPVLGSIQKFN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        168093..168779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capB"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5B"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKENTTTTLFVYEKPKSTISEKFRGIRSNIMFSKANGEVKRLL
FT                   VTSEKPGAGKSTVVSNVAITYAQAGYKTLVIDGDMCKPTQNYIFNEQNNNGLSSLIIGR
FT                   TTMSEAITSTEIENLDLLTAGPVPPNPSELIGSERFKELVDLFNKRYDIIIVDTPPVNT
FT                   VTDAQLYARAIKDSLLVIDSEKNDKNEVKKAKALMEKAGSNILGVILNKTKVDKSSSYY
FT                   HYYGDE"
FT   CDS_pept        168782..169546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capC"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8C"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41366.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIHNHILPNIDDGPTNETEMMDLLKQATTQGVTEIIVTSHHLH
FT                   PRYTTPIEKVKSCLNHIESLEEVQALNLKFYYGQEIRITDQILNDIDRKVITGINDSRY
FT                   LLIEFPSNEVPHYTDQLFFELQSKGFVPIIAHPERNKAISQNLDILYDLINKGALSQVT
FT                   TASLAGISGKKIRKLAIQMIENNLTHFIGSDAHNTEIRPFLMKDLFNDKKLRDYYEDMN
FT                   GFISNAKLVVDDKKIPKRMPQQDYKQKRWFGL"
FT   CDS_pept        169566..171389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capD"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5D"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41367.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHLSVKLRLLILALIDSLIVTFSVFVSYYILEPYFKTYSVKLLI
FT                   LAAISLFISHHISAFIFNMYHRAWEYASVSELILIVKAVTTSIVITMVVVTIVTGNRPF
FT                   FRLYLITWMMHLILIGGSRLFWRIYRKYLGGKSFNKKPTLVVGAGQAGSMLIRQMLKSD
FT                   EMKLEPVLAVDDDEHKRNITITEGVKVQGKIADIPELVRKYKIKKIIIAIPTIGQERLK
FT                   EINNICHMDGVELLKMPNIEDVMSGELEVNQLKKVEVEDLLGRDPVELDMDMISNELTN
FT                   KTILVTGAGGSIGSEICRQVCNFYPERIILLGHGENSIYLINRELRNRFGKNVDIVPII
FT                   ADVQNRARMFEIMETYKPYAVYHAAAHKHVPLMEDNPEEAVHNNILGTKNTAEAAKNAE
FT                   VKKFVMISTDKAVNPPNVMGASKRIAEMIIQSLNDETHRTNFVAVRFGNVLGSRGSVIP
FT                   LFKSQIEEGGPVTVTHPEMTRYFMTIPEASRLVLQAGALAEGGEVFVLDMGEPVKIVDL
FT                   ARNLIKLSGKKEDDIRITYTGIRPGEKMFEELMNKDEVHPEQVFEKIYRGKVQHMKCNE
FT                   VEAIIQDIVNDFSKEKIINYANGKKGDNYVR"
FT   CDS_pept        171379..172407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capE"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8E"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41368.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDDKILLITGGTGSFGNAVMKRFLDSNIKEIRIFSRDEKKQDDI
FT                   RKKYNNSKLKFYIGDVRDSQSVETAMRDVDYVFHAAALKQVPSCEFFPVEAVKTNIIGT
FT                   ENVLQSAIHQNVKKVICLSTDKAAYPINAMGISKAMMEKVFVAKSRNIRSEQTLICGTR
FT                   YGNVMASRGSVIPLFIDKIKAGEPLTITDPDMTRFLMSLEDAVELVVHAFKHAETGDIM
FT                   VQKAPSSTVGDLATALLELFEADNAIEIIGTRHGEKKAETLLTREEYAQCEDMGDYFRV
FT                   PADSRDLNYSNYVETGNEKITQSYEYNSDNTHILTVEEIKEKLLTLEYVRNELNDYKAS
FT                   MR"
FT   CDS_pept        172420..173529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capF"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5F"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41369.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVITGAKGFVGKNLKADLTSTTDHHIFEVHRQTKEEELESALL
FT                   KADFIVHLAGVNRPEHDKEFSLGNVSYLDHVLDILTRNTKKPAILLSSSIQATQDNPYG
FT                   ESKLQGEQLLREYAEEYGNTVYIYRWPNLFGKWCKPNYNSVIATFCYKIARNEEIQVND
FT                   RNVELTLNYVDDIVAEIKRAIEGTPTIENGVPTVPNVFKVTLGEIVDLLYKFKQSRLDR
FT                   TLPKLDNLFEKDLYSTYLSYLPSTDFSYPLLMNVDDRGSFTEFIKTPDRGQVSVNISKP
FT                   GITKGNHWHHTKNEKFLVVSGKGVIRFRHVNDDEIIEYYVSGDKLEVVDIPVGYTHNIE
FT                   NLGDTDMVTIMWVNEMFDPNQPDTYFLEV"
FT   CDS_pept        173533..174657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capG"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5G"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41370.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLKLMTIVGTRPEIIRLSSTIKACDQYFNQILVHTGQNYDYTL
FT                   NQIFFDDLELRQPDHYLEAVGSNLGETMGNIIAKTYDVLLREQPDALLILGDTNSCLAA
FT                   VSAKRLKIPVFHMEAGNRCFDQNVPEEINRKIVDHVSDVNLPYTEHSRRYLLDEGFNKA
FT                   NIFVTGSPMTEVIEAHRDKINHSDVLNKLGLEPQQYILVSAHREENIDNEKNFKSLMNA
FT                   INDIAKKYKMPVIYSTHPRSWKKIEESKFEFDPLVKQLKPFGFFDYNALQKDAFVVLSD
FT                   SGTLSEESSILKFPGVLIRTSTERPEVLDKGTVIVGGITYNNLIQSVELAREMQNNNEP
FT                   MIDAIDYKDTNVSTKVVKIIQSYKDIINRNTWRK"
FT   CDS_pept        174660..175286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capH"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme O-acetyl
FT                   transferase Cap5H"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41371.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAIEKIIGLLKNQSSKESNVKIHRLAYITNSKFDGNNYIDRWC
FT                   KIRNSHIGEYSYIGFGSDFNNVEVGRYCSISSDVKIGLGKHPTHFFSSSPIFYSNNNPF
FT                   NIKQKFIDFNDQPSRTTIKNDVWIGANVIIMDGLTINTGAVIAAGSVVTKNVGAYEVVG
FT                   GVPAKVIKKRFDNKTIEKLLESKWWEKTPDKLKGFSVEYLNKKDT"
FT   CDS_pept        175291..176400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capI"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5I"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41372.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILNIVSSNIVQDPRVLKQIETIKGVTNDYKIVGMNNSQATNRR
FT                   LENLDCNYRLLGSKVDPKNILSKLIKRIRFATGVIREIKAFKPDVIHANDFDVLLMVYL
FT                   SNYKKANIVYDAHEIYAKNAFINKVPLISKFVESIEKHIVKHRVNAFVTVSHAAKEYYQ
FT                   SKGYKKEANVITNAPILNDSREFKEIENFKEIVYQGQIVMDRGYEEFIIASSAFKQNAP
FT                   SFIIRGFGPHEEVIKELISYNSENIRLDKPVEVKELVDKLAESNVGVILTKPVSINFEY
FT                   TVSNKIFECIHAGLPVILSPVKEHIYLNEKYKFGIVLKEVTPLEIEKAVRKLRDNHDLF
FT                   NHLRQNAIKASKILNWQIESERLVELYKF"
FT   CDS_pept        176414..177580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capJ"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5J"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFVLCAIISMNIFIVISTFTKEVLGFPIEPVYYSTMVGIALIT
FT                   TVFAIYKIIVTQEIPRGLILLIAICLLYLAFYYFSPDKEEKLAKNNILFFLTWAVPAAI
FT                   SGIYIKYINKATVERFFKLVFFIFSISFIFVILIPKLTGEIPSYINFGLMNYQNASYLS
FT                   AFTAGLGIYFIMKGSVKHKWIYVLFTIIDIPIVFIPGGRGGAILLILYGLFAFILITFK
FT                   RGIPIAVKSIMYIFALSISSVLIYFLFTKGSNTRTFSYLQGGTLNLEGTSGRGPIYEKG
FT                   IYFIQQSPLLGYGPFNYYKLIGNIPHNIIIELILSFGLLGFFIIMICILLLVYKMIRNY
FT                   DPNTIDLLVMFIAIYPITLLMFSSNYLVVSEFWFVLFYFITKGRRHHG"
FT   CDS_pept        177573..178778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capK"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5K"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSI2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41374.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKVFIMDSVKTIIGTLLIALGLQFLAYPIINQRVGNEAFGSIL
FT                   TIYTIITITSVVLGNTLNNIRLINMNLYKSNHYYWKFVSILLISILIESIALIIVFLYF
FT                   FNLNTIDIIFLILLNILMCLRIYLNVFFRMTLKYNQILYIALIQFLGLLIGLFLYYLIQ
FT                   NWIVCFITSELFATIYTLVKLRGLTIGEYQSEDNNVVKDYVMLLSTNSLNNLNLYLDRL
FT                   ILLPIIGGTAVTISFLSTFIGKMLATFLYPINNVVLSYISVNESDNIKKQYLKTNLFAI
FT                   AALCLVMIICYPITLIIVSLLYNIDSSLYSKFIILGNIGVLFNAVSIMIQTLNTKHASI
FT                   TLQANYMTLHTITFIFITILMTIAFGLNGFFWTTLFSNIIKYVILNIIGLKSKFINKKD
FT                   VD"
FT   CDS_pept        178779..179984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capL"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5L"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41375.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKKILILCQYFYPEYVSSATLPTQLAEDLIANHINVDVMCGWP
FT                   YEYSNHKQVSKTEMHRGIRIRRLKYSRFNNKSKVGRIINFFSLFSKFVINIPKMLKYDQ
FT                   ILVYSNPPILPLIPDVLHRLLKKKYSFVVYDIAPDNAIKTGATRPGSMIDKLMRYINRH
FT                   VYKNAENVIVLGTEMKNYLLNHQISKNADNIHVIPNWYDMRQLQDNRIYNDTFKAYREQ
FT                   YDKILLYSGNMGQLQDMETLISFLKLNKDQPQTLTILCGHGKKFADVKTAIEDHRIENV
FT                   KMFEFLTGTDYADVLKIADVCIASLIKEGVGLGVPSKNYGYLAAKKPLVLIMDKQSDIV
FT                   QHVEQYDAGIQIDNGDAHAIYNFINTHSSKELHEMGERAHQLFKDKYTREINTMKYYNL
FT                   LK"
FT   CDS_pept        179995..180552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capM"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5M"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41376.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFDVVSSIYGLVVLSPILLITALLIKMESPGPAIFKQKRPTI
FT                   NNELFNIYKFRSMKIDTPNVATDLMDSTSYITKTGKVIRKTSIDELPQLLNVLKGEMSI
FT                   VGPRPALYNQYELIEKRTKANVHTIRPGVTGLAQVMGRDDITDDQKVAYDHYYLTHQSM
FT                   MLDMYIIYKTIKNIVTSEGVHH"
FT   CDS_pept        180552..181439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capN"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5N"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41377.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNILITGVHGYIGNALKDKLIEQGHQVDQINVRNQLWKSTSFK
FT                   DYDVLIHTAALVHNNSPQARLSDYMQVNMLLTKQLAQKAKAEDVKQFIFMSTMAVYGKE
FT                   GQVGKSDQIDTQTPMNPTTNYGISKKFAEQALQELISDSFKVAIVRPPMIYGAHCPGNF
FT                   QRLMQLSKRLPIIPNINNQRSALYIKHLTAFIDQLISLEVTGVYHPQDSFYFDTSSVMY
FT                   EIRRQSHRKTVLINMPSVLNKYFNKLSVFRKLFGNLTYSNTLYENNNALEVIPGKMSLV
FT                   IADIMDETTTKDKA"
FT   CDS_pept        181493..182755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capO"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8O"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTVVGLGYIGLPTSIMFAKHGVDVLGVDINQQTIDKLQSGQIS
FT                   IEEPGLQEVYEEVLSSGKLKVSTTPEASDVFIIAVPTPNNDDQYRSCDISLVMRALDSI
FT                   LPFLEKGNTIIVESTIAPKTMDDFVKPVIENLGFTIGEDICLVHCPERVLPGKILEELV
FT                   HNNRIIGGVTKACIEAGKYVYRTFVQGEMIETDARTAEMSKLMENTYRDVNIALANELT
FT                   KICNNLNINVLDVIEMANKHPRVNIHQPGPGVGGHCLAVDPYFIIAKDPENAKLIQTGR
FT                   EINNSMPAYVVDTTKQIIKALSGNKVTVFGLTYKGDVDDIRESPAFDIYELLNQEPDIE
FT                   VCAYDPHVELDFVEHDMSHAVKDASLVLILSDHSEFKNLSDSHFDKMKHKVIFDTKNVV
FT                   KSSFEDVSYYNYGNIFNFIDK"
FT   CDS_pept        182802..183977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capP"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5P"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41379.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLNFREDNVMKKIMVIFGTRPEAIKMAPLVKEIDHNGNFEANIV
FT                   ITAQHRDMLDSVLSIFDIQADHDLNIMQDQQTLADLTANALAKLDSIINEEQPDMILVH
FT                   GDTTTTFVGSLAAFYHQIPVGHVEAGLRTHQKYSPFPEELNRVMVSNIAELNFAPTVIA
FT                   AKNLLFENKDKERIFITGNTVIDALSTTVQNDFVSTIINKHKGKKVILLTAHRRENIGE
FT                   PMHQIFKAVRDLADEYKDVVFIYPMHRNPKVRAIAEKYLSGRNRIELIEPLDAIEFHNF
FT                   TNQSYLVLTDSGGIQEEAPTFGKPVLVLRNHTERPEGVEAGTSRVIGTDYDNIVRNVKQ
FT                   LIEDDEAYQRMSQANNPYGDGQASRRICEAIEYYFGLRSDKPDEFVPLRHK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184042..184368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023953"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2ZDP"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3LGM"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3LGN"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3QGP"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4FNH"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4FNI"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A827"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41380.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMAENRLQLQKGSAEETIERFYNRQGIETIEGFQQMFVTKTLNT
FT                   EDTDEVKILTIWESEDSFNNWLNSDVFKEAHKNVRLKSDDDGQQSPILSNKVFKYDIGY
FT                   HYQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184375..184758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41381.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLILIVIGLIFTALGIAGAVLPLLPTTPFLLVAVFCFARSSDRF
FT                   YNWLINQKIYKEYVENFYLHRGYTLQQKIKILISLYIVIGFSIYMVDVLAVRVGLIIMV
FT                   IIQTAVLFTFVKTLPKSNHKIEE"
FT   CDS_pept        185185..186672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aldA"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0162"
FT                   /note="aldehyde dehydrogenase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A825"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41382.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNVRDYIAENYGLFINGEFVKGSSDETIEVTNPATGETLSHIT
FT                   RAKDKDVDHAVKVAQEAFESWSLTSKSERAQMLRDIGDKLMAQKDKIAMIETLNNGKPI
FT                   RETTAIDIPFAARHFHYFASVIETEEGTVNDIDKDTMSIVRHEPIGVVGAVVAWNFPML
FT                   LAAWKIAPAIAAGNTIVIQPSSSTPLSLLEVAKIFQEVLPKGVVNILTGKGSESGNAIF
FT                   NHDGVDKLSFTGSTDVGYQVAEAAAKHLVPATLELGGKSANIILDDANLDLAVEGIQLG
FT                   ILFNQGEVCSAGSRLLVHEKIYDQLVPRLQEAFSNIKVGDPQDEATQMGSQTGKDQLDK
FT                   IQSYIDAAKESDAQILAGGHRLTENGLDKGFFFEPTLIAVPDNHHKLAQEEIFGPVLTV
FT                   IKVKDDQEAIDIANDSEYGLAGGVFSQNITRALNIAKAVRTGRIWINTYNQVPEGAPFG
FT                   GYKKSGIGRETYKGALSNYQQVKNIYIDTSNALKGLY"
FT   CDS_pept        187319..188278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0163"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0163"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to cation-efflux
FT                   system membrane protein CzcD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41383.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKKANTINRYKYFHHVNHQKIQQSSKKTLWASLIITLLFTVIE
FT                   FVGGLVSNSLALLSDSFHMLSDVLALGLSMLAIYFASKKPTARYTFGYLRFEILVAFLN
FT                   GLALIVISIWILYEAIVRIIYPQPIESGIMFMIASIGLLVNIILTIILVRSLKQEDNIN
FT                   IQSALWHFMGDLLNSIGVIVAVVLIYFTGWRIIDPIISIVISLIILRGGYKITRNAWLI
FT                   LMESVPQHLDTDQIMADIKNIDGILDVHEFHLWSITTEHYSLSAHVVLDKKYEGDDYQA
FT                   IDQVSSLLKEKYGIAHSTLQIENLQLNPLDEPYFDKLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188388..188543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JND1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41384.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSQNLFRCPTPTCIVCRNWESNFSLLGPTPQLALPVEFLFEIL
FT                   CVGAPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188573..188776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41385.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKESVVASLARNKKIAVETMAGQRYIIERILHTNDEKHIHILKP
FT                   KDVVLDVDSIKEIDENHLNDAT"
FT   CDS_pept        188955..189467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0165"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0165"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to alpha-helical
FT                   coiled-coil protein SrpF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFLLEANNLDFASTKEELEAKAASLSTKTIPTLIEVQATENLT
FT                   HGYFIVEANDEAEAKQFLTEADISIQLVKEVRLVGKDLDEVKNGDAHVDYLVTWNIPEG
FT                   ITMDQYLARKKKNSVHYEEVPEVEFKRTYVCEDMSKCICLYNAPDEEAVRRARKAVDTP
FT                   IDGIEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        189809..190549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0166"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0166"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to nitrate
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41387.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIQQLQHHFGSHKVIHNFNLDISKGEIVTFIGKSGCGKSTLLN
FT                   VIGGFIHPSSGRVIIDNEIKQQPSPDCLMLFQHHNLLPWKTINDNIRIGFQQKISDEEI
FT                   NAQLKLVDLEDRGKHFPEQLSGGMKQRVALCRAHVHKPNVILMDEPLGALDAFTRYKLQ
FT                   DQLVQLKHKTQSTIILVTHDIDEAIYLSDRIVLLGEGCNIISQYEITASHPRSRNDSHL
FT                   LKIRNEIMETFALNHHQVEPEYYL"
FT   CDS_pept        190563..191534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0167"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0167"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to membrane
FT                   lipoprotein SrpL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLSIIVIIGIFIITGCDWQRTSKEPSKNAQNQQVIKIGYLPIT
FT                   HSANLMMTKKLLSQYNHPKYKLELVKFNNWPDLMDALNSGRIDGASTLIELAMKSKQKG
FT                   SNIKAVALGHHEGNVIMGQKGMHLNEFNNGDDYHFGIPHRYSTHYLLLEELRKQLKIKP
FT                   GHFSYHEMSPAEMPAALSEHRITGYSVAEPFGALGEKLGKGKTLKHGDDVIPDAYCCVL
FT                   VLRGELLDQHKDVAQAFVQDYKKSGFKMNDRKQSVDIMTHHFKQSRDVLTQSAAWTSYG
FT                   DLTIKPSGYQEITTLVKQHHLFNPPAYDDFVEPSLYKEASRS"
FT   CDS_pept        191531..192292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0168"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0168"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to probable permease
FT                   of ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JND7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JND7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41389.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPTNNKFILPIITFIIFLGIWEMVIIIGHYQPVLLPGPALVGK
FT                   SIWTFIVTGEIFQHLAISLWRFVAGFVVALLVAIPLGFLLGRNRWLYNAIEPLFQLIRP
FT                   ISPIAWAPFVVLWFGIGSLPAIAIIFIAAFFPIVFNTIKGVRDIEPQYLKIAANLNLTG
FT                   WSLYRNILFPGAFKQIMAGIHMAVGTSWIFLVSGEMIGAQSGLGFLIVDARNMLNLEDV
FT                   LAAIFFIGLFGFIIDRFISYIEQFILRRFGE"
FT   CDS_pept        192305..193336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0169"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0169"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to acyl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLETLIKEQLDPHLVEVDEGTYYPRTFIQQLFVDGYFGEAALRK
FT                   NAEVIEAVSQSCLTTGFCLWCQLAFSTYLENATQPHLNNDLQQQLLSGEILGATGLSNP
FT                   MKSFNDLEKLNLEHTYVDGQLVVSGRMPAVSNIQEDHYFGAISKHESSDEFVMFILRAN
FT                   QDGITLVEKTNFLGVNGSATYQITLNQVVVPQSQIITHDAKQFAATIRPQFIAYQIPIG
FT                   LGSIKSSLELIDAFSNAQNGINQYLEYDVEAFKKRYRQLREEYYAILDDGNLTSHLSEL
FT                   ISLKKDIGYLLLDVNQASVVNGGSRAYTPYSPQVRKLKEGFFFAALTPTLRHLGKLEAE
FT                   LKG"
FT   CDS_pept        193562..193912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41391.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTHTKEQQFSNLVRSYRKEYVGKGPNSIRVSFKDNWAIAHMTGV
FT                   LSKVESFYLNDKRNESMLHYTRTEKIKQMYKEIDVNEMESLVGAKFVKLFTDIDLNDDE
FT                   VISIFVFDKSIE"
FT   CDS_pept        193987..195111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdh"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent formate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41392.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNGAVFFVIFLKQATCNTYFKEVKIYHLGEMDMKIVALFPEAVE
FT                   GQENQLLNTKKAIGLKTFLEERGHEFIILADNGEDLDKHLPDMDVIISAPFYPAYMTRE
FT                   RIEKAPNLKLAITAGVGSDHVDLAAASEHNIGVVEVTGSNTVSVAEHAVMDLLILLRNY
FT                   EEGHRQSVEGEWNLSQVGNHAHELQHKTIGIFGFGRIGQLVAERLAPFNVTLQHYDPIN
FT                   QQDHKLSKFVSFDELVSSSDAITIHAPLTPETDNLFDKDVLSRMKKHSYLVNTARGKIV
FT                   NRDALVEALASEHLQGYAGDVWYPQPAPADHPWRTMPRNAMTVHYSGMTLEAQKRIEDG
FT                   VKDILERFFNHEPFQDKDIIVASGRIASKSYTAK"
FT   CDS_pept        195497..196747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0172"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0172"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to integral membrane
FT                   protein LmrP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLSTTLKVRLISNFLQLIITTAFIPFIALYLTDMLSQSIVGIY
FT                   LVGLVVLKFPLSIISGYLIEIFPKKLLVLIYQATMVIMLVFMGVFGSHQLWQIIGFCVA
FT                   YAIFTIVWGLQFPVMDTLIMDAITEDVEHYIYKISYWMTNLSVAIGALLGGLMYGYSML
FT                   LLFLIAACIFLIVLFILYIWLPQDRNQVKQSDDKRHASRYQKLQIMNIFRSYKLVLKDR
FT                   NYMLLISGFSIIMMGEFSISSYIAIRLKDQFETISIGSYDITGAKMLAILLMINTVVVI
FT                   LLTYSISKVVLKIDFKKALITGLLIYIVGYSGLTYLNQFGLLVVFMIIATVGEIIYSPI
FT                   VSEQRFKIIPKAKRGTYSAVNALGIHFSETLARLGIVLGVFLTSLQMGLYMFIVLTIGA
FT                   SMLVAGVFGGQKQVNTN"
FT   CDS_pept        197194..204369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0173"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0173"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to surfactin
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41394.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMGNLRFQQEYFRIYKNNTESTTHRNAYWVKLAKNVEATKMMYA
FT                   LSTIVQQHASIRHFFDVTTDDNLTMILHEFLPFIEIKQVPSSSANYDLEAFFKQELSTY
FT                   HFNDSPLFKVKLFQFADAAYILLDFHVSIFDDSQIDIFLDDLCNAYRGNTVINNTRQHA
FT                   HINRNDDKDNQDASHIALDSNYFRLENNSDIHIDSYFPIKHPFEQALYQTYLIDDMTSI
FT                   DMASLAVSVYLANHIMSQQHDVTLGIHVPSHLPNDLHGNIVPLTLTIDAKDVCQRFTTD
FT                   FNKCVLQNMSQLQCAKSSLSLETIFHCYHHMMSCCNDVIEDVHQIHDAHTSLADIEIFP
FT                   HQHGFKIIYNSAAYDLLSIETLSDLVRNIYLQITEENGNKRTTVDELNLMTERDIQLYD
FT                   DINLSLPEIDDAQTVVTLFEQQVEATPNHVAVQFDGVFITYQTLNARANDLAHRLRNQY
FT                   GVEPNDRVAVIAEKSIEMIIAMIGVLKAGGAYVPIDPNYPSDRQEYILKDATPKVVITY
FT                   QALYENGKQNINHIDLNKIAWKNIDNLSKCNTLEDHAYVIYTSGTTGNPKGTLIPHRGI
FT                   VRLVHRNHYVPLNEETTILLSGTIAFDAATFEIYGALLNGGKLIVAKKEQLLNPIAVEQ
FT                   LINENDVNTMWLTSSLFNQIASERIEVLVPLKYLLIGGEVLNAKWVDLLNQKPKHPQII
FT                   NGYGPTENTTFTTTYNIPNKVPNRIPIGKPILGTHVYIMQGERRCGVGIPGELCTSGFG
FT                   LAAGYLNQPELTADKFIKDSNINQLMYRSGDIVRLLPDGNIDYLYRKDKQVKIRGFRIE
FT                   LSEVEHALERIQGINKAVVIVQNHDQDQYIVAYYEAMHTLSHNKIKSQLRMTLPEYMIP
FT                   VNFMHIEQIPITINGKLDKKALPIMDYVDTDAYVAPSTDTEHLLCQIFADILHVNQVGI
FT                   HDNFFELGGHSLKATLVVNRIEASTGKRLQIGDLLQKPTVFELAQAIAKVQEQNYEVIP
FT                   EAIVKDDYVLSSAQKRMYLLWKSNHKDTVYNVPFLWRLSSGLNVAQLQQAVQHLIARHE
FT                   ILRTQYIVVDDEVRQRIVADVVADFEEVNTHFTDEQEIMRQFVAPFNLEKPSQIRVRYI
FT                   RSPLHAYLFIDTHHIINDGMSNIQLMNDLNALYQHKLLLPLKLQYKDYSEWMSHRDMTK
FT                   HRQYWLSQFKDEVPILSLPTDYVRPNIKTTNGAMMSFTMNQQMRQLLQKYVEKHQITDF
FT                   MFFMSVVMTLLSRYARKDDVVVGSVMSARMHKGTEQMLGMFANTLVYRGQPSPDKMWTQ
FT                   FLQEVKEMSLEAYEHQEYPFECLVNDLDQSHDASRNPLFDVMLVLQNNETNHAHFGHSK
FT                   LTHIQPKSVTAKFDLSFIIEEDRDDYTINIEYNTDLYHSETVRHMGNQCMIMIDYILKH
FT                   QDTLQICDIPNGTEELLNWVNTHVNDRMLNVPGNKSIISYFNEVVSRQGNHVALVMNDL
FT                   TMTYETLRNYVDAIAHMLLSNGVGNGQRVALFTERSFEMIAAMLATVKVGASYIPIDID
FT                   FPNKRQGAILEDAKVTAVMSYGVEIETTLPVIQLENAKGFVESKENEQYDDLHGNQLEN
FT                   TAMLDNEMYAIYTSGTTGMPKGVAIRQRNLLNLVHAWSTELQLGDNEVFLQHANIVFDA
FT                   SVMEIYCCLLNGHTLVIPDREERVNPEQLQQLINKHRVTVASIPLQMCSIMEDFYIEKL
FT                   ITGGATSTASFVKYIEKHCGTYFNAYGPSESTVITSYWSHHCGDLIPETIPIGKPLSNI
FT                   QVYIMSDGLLCGIGMPGELCIAGDSLAIGYINRPELMADKWQNNPFGKGKLYHSGDLAR
FT                   YTSDGQIEFLGRIDKQVKVNGYRIELDEIENVILAIRGISDCVVTVSHFDTHDILNAYY
FT                   VGEQQVEQDLKQYLNDQLPKYMIPKTITHIDCMPLTTNDKVDTTRLPNPSPIQQSNKVY
FT                   SEPSNEIEQTFVDVFGEVLKQNDVGVDDDFFELGGNSLEAMLVVSHLKRFGHHISMQTL
FT                   YQYKTVRQIVNYMYQNQQSLVALPDNLSELQKIVMSRYNLGILEDSLSHRPLGNTLLTG
FT                   ATGFLGAYLIEALQGYSHRIYCFIRADNEEIAWYKLMTNLNDYFSEETVEMMLSNIEVI
FT                   VGDFECMDDVVLPENMDTIIHAGARTDHFGDDDEFEKVNVQGTVDVIRLAQQHHARLIY
FT                   VSTISVGTYFDIDTEDVTFSEADVYKGQLLTSPYTRSKFYSELKVLEAVNNGLDGRIVR
FT                   VGNLTSPYNGRWHMRNIKTNRFSMVMNDLLQLDCIGVSMAEMPVDFSFVDTTARQIVAL
FT                   AQVNTPQIIYHVLSPNKMPVKSLLECVKRKEIELVSDESFNEILQKQDMYETIGLTSVD
FT                   REQQLAMIDTTLTLKIMNHISEKWPTITNNWLYHWAQYIKTIFNK"
FT   CDS_pept        204382..205026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0174"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41395.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVFVMQLQSNLKSIEELISQSRWSYKKPRTVNYRYNQDKLMHRL
FT                   GDILVQYGIQHDTGLLPHEWHYHISPRGKADIVQHNRDGQPIYVSLSYSYPYIVCVVDK
FT                   EPVGIDIEKISQRLDWRTLVTCFSTNEAHQICSLNDFYQIWTQKESFTKLIGEGLIKGL
FT                   DIYDMTQSHFYQSREVKFKQFIFDQFMVQVCFLGEAPWGYKKVSVFQLLSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205354..205848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRQMGIFIYAGIIGGLLSGIVKLGWEVMFPPRTPERNATNPPQ
FT                   ELLQQLGFSSEFTHQTYTFSNMELPWVSFIVHFSFSIVIAIIYCILVKKYAYLAIGQGA
FT                   VFGIAIWVLFHLIIMPIMHTVPAVWDQPYQEHLSEFFGHIVWMMTIELVRQHFVYRYKL
FT                   N"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206103..206867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0176"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0176"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to N-acetylglutamate
FT                   5-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P63560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P63560"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41397.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIVIKIGGSTLSDMHPSIINNIKHLRSNNIYPIIVHGGGPFIN
FT                   EALSNQQIEPHFVNGLRVTDKATMTITKHTLIADVNTALVAQFNQHQCSAIGLCGLDAQ
FT                   LFEITSFDQQYGYVGVPTALNKDALQYLCTKFVPIINSIGFNNHDGEFYNINADTLAYF
FT                   IASSLKAPIYVLSNIAGVLINDVVIPQLPLVDIHQYIEHGDIYGGMIPKVLDAKNAIEN
FT                   GCPKVIIASGNKPNIIESIYNNDFVGTTILNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206883..208124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0177"
FT                   /note="arginine biosynthesis bifunctional protein
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P63576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P63576"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41398.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHQETTSQQYNFSIIKHGDISTPQGFTAGGMHIGLRANKKDFGW
FT                   IYSSSLASSAAVYTLNQFKAAPLIVTEDTLQKSKGKLQALVVNSANANSCTGQQGIDDA
FT                   RQTQTWVAQQLQIPSEHVAVASTGVIGEYLPMDKIKTGTEHIKDTNFATPGAFNEAILT
FT                   TDTCTKHIAVSLKIDGKTVTIGGSAKGSGMIHPNMATMLAFITTDASIESNTLHQLLKS
FT                   STDHTFNMITVDGDTSTNDMVLVMANHQVEHQILSQDHPQWETFVDAFNFVCTFLAKAI
FT                   ARDGEGATKLISVNVSGAKSISDARKIGKTIVSSNLVKSAIFGEDANFGRIITAIGYSG
FT                   CEIDPKCTYVQLNQIPVVDKGMAVLFDEQAMSNTLTHEHVTIDVQLGLGNAAATAYGCD
FT                   LSYDYVRINASYRT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208136..209167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglutamate gamma-semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P63565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P63565"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41399.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVGIVGGSGYGAIELIRLLQTHPHVTIAHIYSHSKVDEPLKLT
FT                   FPHLQHIMQHFEALTVDNNDCDVIFFATPAPVSKTCIPPLVEKGIHVIDLSGAFRIKNR
FT                   EIYEAYYKETAAAQDDLNHAIYSISEWQSFDNNGTKLISNPGCFPTATLLALHPLISEK
FT                   IVDLSSIIIDAKTGVSGAGRSLSQRVHFSEMNENLSAYAIGNHKHKPEIEQYLSIIAGQ
FT                   DVSVIFTPHLVPMTRGILSTIYVKFSSEYTTESLHKLMTSYYANQPFVRIRDIGTFPTT
FT                   KEVLGSNYCDIGIYVDETTQTAILVSVIDNLVKGASGQAIQNLNILYDFEVTTGLNQSP
FT                   VYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209206..210390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0179"
FT                   /product="ornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60296"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41400.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIIELTDYYSSNNYAPLKLVISKGKGVKVWDTDGKQYIDCISG
FT                   FSVANQGHCHPTIVKAMTEQASKLSIISRVLYSDNLGKWEEKICHLAKKDKVLSLNSGT
FT                   EAVEAAIKIARKWGSEVKGITDGQVEIIAMNNNFHGRTLGSLSLSNHDAYKAGFHPLLQ
FT                   GTTTVDFGDIEQLTQAISPNTAAIILEPIQGEGGVNIPPKGYIQAVRQLCDKHQILMIA
FT                   DEIQVGLGRTGKWFAMEWEQVVPDIYILGKALGGGLYPVSAVLANNDVMRVLTPGTHGS
FT                   TFGGNPLAIAISTAALDVLKDEQLVERSERLGSFLLKALLQLKHPSIKEIRGRGLFIGI
FT                   ELNTDAAPFVDQLIQRGILCKDTHRTIIRLSPPLVIDKEEIHQIVAAFQDVFKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210649..211998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0180"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0180"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to branched-chain
FT                   amino acid transport system carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLTFKENMFIGSMLFGLFFGAGNLIFPIHLGQAAGSNVFIAN
FT                   LGFLITAIGLPFLGIIAIGISKTSGLFEIASRVNKTYAYIFTIALYLVIGPFFALPRLA
FT                   TTSFEIAFSPFLSPKQITLYLFIFSFVFFVIAWFFARKPSRILEYIGKFLNPVFLVLLA
FT                   IILLFAFIHPLGGISDAPISKQYQSHALFNGFLDGYNTLDALASLAFGIIIVATIKKLG
FT                   IENPTDIAKETIKSGTISIIMMGIIYTLLAIMGTLSIGHFKLSENGGIALAQITQYYLG
FT                   NYGIVLLSLIVMVACLKTAIGLITAFSETFEHLFPKMNYLAIATVVSFISFLFANVGLT
FT                   KIIMYSVPVLMFLYPLAIALIVLTLFSSKFHHSKIIYQCTIFFTMIAALVDGLKASPEF
FT                   ISSTSFSQTLINFSQKYLPLSDIGMGWVVLSLIGFIIGFIIYKIKHRKIP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212277..212774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0181"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0181"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to isochorismatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41402.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYAPHTAENVVQNANKLIDVFRKNNGFIAFVRVNFYDGKDVLQP
FT                   NAMISLPPKEGDDYSRFHHLLDKRDDDFVIDKRHFSAFVGTDLDLQLRRRGIDTIVLGG
FT                   VATHIGVDTTARDAYQLNYNQFFVTDMMSAQNETLHQFPIDNVFPLMGQTITTNDFLNI
FT                   LN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212901..214541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0182"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0182"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to indole-3-pyruvate
FT                   decarboxylas"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQRIGAYLIDAFHRAGVDKIFGVPGDFNLAFLDDIISNPNVDWV
FT                   GNTNELNASYAADGYARLNGLAALVTTFGVGELSAVNGIAGSYAERIPVIAITGAPTRA
FT                   VEQAGKYVHHSLGEGTFDDYRKMFAHITVAQGYITPENATTEIPRLINTAIAERRPVHL
FT                   HLPIDVAISEIEIPTPFEVTATKDTDASTYIELLATKLHQAKQPIIITGHEINSFHLHQ
FT                   ELEDFVNQTQIPVAQLSLGKGAFNEENPYYMGIYDGKIAEDKIRDYVDNSDLILNIGAK
FT                   LTDSATAGFSYQFNIDDVVMLNHHNIKIDDVTNDEISLPSLLKQLSNISYTNSATFPAY
FT                   HRPTSPDYTVGTEPLTQQTYFKMMQNFLKPNDVIIADQGTSFFGAYDLALYKNNTFIGQ
FT                   PLWGSIGYTLPATLGSQLADKDRRNLLLIGDGSLQLTVQAISTMIRQHIKPVLFVINND
FT                   GYTVERLIHGMYEPYNEIHMWDYKALPAVFGGKNVEIHDVESSKDLQDTFNAINGHPDV
FT                   MHFVEVKMSVEDAPKKLIDIAKAFSQQNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214814..216859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcA"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0183"
FT                   /note="PTS enzyme II (EC 2.7.1.69), glucose-specific,
FT                   factor IIA homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A807"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41404.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKLFGQLQRIGKALMLPVAILPAAGLLLAIGTAIQGEALQHYL
FT                   PFIQNGGVQNVAKLMTAAGSIIFENLPMIFALGVAIGLAGGDGVAAIAAFVGYIIMNKT
FT                   MGDFLQVTPKNVTDPASGYASILGIPTLQTGVFGGIIIGALAAWCYNKFYNINLPSYLG
FT                   FFAGKRFVPIMMATTSFILAFPMALIWPTIQSGLNAFSTGLLDSNTGVAVFLFGFIKRL
FT                   LIPFGLHHIFHAPFWFEFGSWKNAAGEIIHGDQRIFIEQIREGAHLTAGKFMQGEFPVM
FT                   MFGLPAAALAIYHTAKPENKKVVAGLMGSAALTSFLTGITEPLEFSFLFVAPLLFFIHA
FT                   VLDGLSFLTLYLLDVHLGYTFSGGFIDYVLLGVLPNKTQWWLVIPVGLVYAVIYYFVFR
FT                   FLIVKLKYKTPGREDKQSQAVTASATELPYAVLEAMGGKANIKHLDACITRLRVEVNDK
FT                   SKVDVPGLKDLGASGVLEVGNNMQAIFGPKSDQIKHEMQQIMNGQVVENPTTMEDDKDE
FT                   TVVVAEDKSATSELSHIVHAPLTGEVTPLSEVPDQVFSEKMMGDGIAIKPSQGEVRAPF
FT                   NGKIQMIFPTKHAIGLVSDSGLELLIHIGLDTVKLNGEGFTLHVEEGQEVKQGDLLINF
FT                   DLDYIRNHAKSDITPIIVTQGNITNLDFKQGEHGNISFGDQLFEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        217444..218499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41405.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFSVYLGQPLDEAYIKRMIKQGYQMIFTSVQIPEEDDETKYHY
FT                   FTKLLNLLKYEQVTYLIDANPSILTPSFYEHLRQYDAQFMIRIDHSTSIEAIEAIMAQG
FT                   LKCCLNASIISRELLTSLHQQLNDFTLLSFCHNYYPRPDTGLSVDLVNKKNELIYQFNP
FT                   KAQIYGFIVGSGLRGPLHKGLPTIEATRHSHPVVAAKLLQETGVSEVLVGDSLIEMRQA
FT                   KQLIDFCKHRHFTLCIEEVFDTTVTYLFDMCHKVRPDNPENVIRSETSRQICPHSIQPQ
FT                   FTTQRRIGSVTVDNLNNGRYQGEMQIVRQTLSAHDNVNVVAQIIKEDLPLLSCIEPNDT
FT                   FDFQKTRECKK"
FT   CDS_pept        218496..219395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A805"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41406.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENSTTEARNEATMHLDEMTVEEALITMNKEDQQVPLAVRKAIP
FT                   QLTKVIKKTIAQYKKGGRLIYIGAGTSGRLGVLDAAECVPTFNTDPHEIIGIIAGGQHA
FT                   MTMAVEGAEDHKKLAEEDLKNIDLTSKDVVIGIAASGKTPYVIGGLTFANTIGATTVSI
FT                   SCNEHAVISEIAQYPVEVKVGPEVLTGSTRLKSGTAQKLILNMISTITMVGVGKVYDNL
FT                   MIDVKATNQKLIDRSVRIIQEICAITYDEAMALYQVSEHDVKVATVMGMCGISKEEATR
FT                   RLLNNGDIVKRAIRDRQP"
FT   CDS_pept        219407..220861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0186"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0186"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to sucrose
FT                   phosphotransferase enzyme II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A804"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41407.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEQQLAERIIAAVGGMDNIDSVMNCMTRVRIKVLDENKVDDQE
FT                   LRHIDGVMGVIHDERIQVVVGPGTVNKVANHMAELSGVKLGDPIPHHHNDSEKMDYKSY
FT                   AADKAKANKEAHKAKQKNGKLNKVLKSIANIFIPLIPAFIGAGLIGGIAAVLSNLMVAG
FT                   YISGAWITQLITVFNVIKDGMLAYLAIFTGINAAKEFGATPGLGGVIGGTTLLTGIAGK
FT                   NILMNVFTGEPLQPGQGGIIGVIFAVWILSIVEKRLHKIVPNAIDIIVTPTIALLIVGL
FT                   LTIFIFMPLAGFVSDSLVSVVNGIISIGGVFSGFIIGASFLPLVMLGLHHIFTPIHIEM
FT                   INQSGATYLLPIAAMAGAGQVGAALALWVRCKRNTTLRNTLKGALPVGFLGIGEPLIYG
FT                   VTLPLGRPFLTACIGGGIGGAVIGGIGHIGAKAIGPSGVSLLPLISDNMYLGYIAGLLA
FT                   AYAGGFVCTYLFGTTKAMRQTDLLGD"
FT   CDS_pept        220864..221739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0187"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0187"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41408.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNILYRIDKQLSDFTKTEKIIADYILKNPHKIIDMTVNDLADVT
FT                   NVSTASIVRFSRKMTHQGFQELKIAISRYLPEDIATNPHLELIENESVETLKNKMIARA
FT                   TNTMRFVATNIMDAQIDAICDVLKNARTIFLFGFGASSLTIGDLFQKLSRIGLNVRLLH
FT                   ETHLLVSTFATHDDRDCMIFVTNQGSHSELQSIAQVATHYSIPIITISSTANNPVAQIA
FT                   DYALIYGRTDENEMRMAATTSLFAQLFTVDILYYRFVALNYHAILDCITQSKMALDNYR
FT                   KHLATIDFKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221933..222214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0188"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKG7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41409.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLITYQIILFFIISLSYYLTLNHYMAVTVGNFTSIFGMFAAILF
FT                   MYYYLLYKSPEYNQRKRFKHFIHITNLIIIAFSTFVLVHLALKLFFSI"
FT   CDS_pept        222427..225216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdR"
FT                   /product="probable type I restriction enzyme restriction
FT                   chain"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A801"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41410.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQSEYALENEMMNQLEQLGYERVTIRDNKQLLDNFRTILNERH
FT                   ADKLEGNPLTDKEFQRLLTMIDGKSIFESARILRDKLPLRRDDESEIYLSFLDKKSWCK
FT                   NKFQVTNQVSVEDTYKARYDVTILINGLPLVQVELKRRGIDINEAFNQVKRYRKQNYTG
FT                   LFRYIQMFIISNGVETRYFSNNDSELLKSHMFYWSDKQNNRINTLQSFAESFMRPCQLA
FT                   KMISRYMIINETDRILMAMRPYQVYAVEALIQQATETGNNGYVWHTTGSGKTLTSFKAS
FT                   QILSQQDDIKKVIFLVDRKDLDSQTEEEFNKFAKGAVDKTFNTSQLVRQLNDKSLPLIV
FT                   TTIQKMAKAIQGNAHLLEQYKTNKVVFIIDECHRSQFGDMHRLVKQHFKNAQYFGFTGT
FT                   PRFPENSSQDGRTTADIFGRCLHTYLIRDAIHDGNVLGFSVDYINTFKNKALKAEDNSM
FT                   VEAIDTEEVWLADKRVELVTRHIINNHDKYTRNRQYSSIFTVQSIHALIKYYETFKRLN
FT                   KKLEQPLTIAGIFTFKPNEDDRDGEVPYHSREKLEIMISDYNKKFETNFSTDTTNEYFN
FT                   HISKNVKKGVKDSKIDILIVVNMFLTGFDSKVLNTLYVDKNLMYHDLIQAYSRTNRVEK
FT                   ESKPFGKIVNYRDLKKETDDALRVFSQTNDTDTILMRSYEEYKKEFMDAYRELKMIVPT
FT                   PHMVDDIQDEEELKRFVEAYRLLAKIILRLKAFDEFEFTIDEIGMDEQENEDYKSKYLA
FT                   VYDQVKRATAEKNKVSILNDIDFEIEMMRNDTINVNYIMNILRQIDLEDKAEQRRNQEQ
FT                   IRRILDHADDPTLRLKRDLIREFIDNVVPSLNKDDDIDQEYVNFESIKKEAEFKGFAGE
FT                   RSIDEQALKTISNDYQYSGVVNPHHLKKMIGDLPLKEKRKARKAIESFVAETTEKYGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225363..225962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41411.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSKLPLFNHFANIRIQPKLIIKLFLTLIIIVTYTFVSGLSVDY
FT                   KKLLSEAGLSETSLAQIKIFSQISIFFSRVFSVLFTFLIILVISRIMRSDANTKSIFSA
FT                   TLSYILFTNAISLIILTIQISAGLSLIDYSITSLNIFAKGNRILGTFDLQFFVQAYILT
FT                   VMLIGTSKLSIRASTIWGIIYLILIITFSLISISIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        226088..227200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0191"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41412.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKRKWLIVICVLLVLITISQILKHFNYGTESKEAYNTYTVEKE
FT                   RQLDLQGKAYPREVKTYYKNNQVGTYLGVQVADGQTVKKGDMLINYKINSNKRQQLVDK
FT                   INDTQHIITEVYLNITKGLNNREIQKKLIEYKQTLYEAQQQLYQYDSQNRDSMYASFDG
FT                   KIMIKNIDNDSDNQPILYLISKESHIKTSVTEFDLNKVKKGDKVNLSITSTGKTGAGII
FT                   KQISELPISYEENLSLHENDALHLPESNNDGELANSKSISASPIFKSNNNSELSKYGVI
FT                   IDDLSLPIRAGYSLEIKVPLNAIKIPKSVLTKGNNVFIVNKNSIVEKRNIRIKRINGDI
FT                   IVEKGLKPGDKLIKQPKSTMNDGDKVEISS"
FT   CDS_pept        227197..227877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0192"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0192"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41413.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKNVYRTFKNGDKNIRVLKDINIHINAGEFIAIMGPSGSGKS
FT                   TLINILGFIDREYHGEYLFEGSNYQTQSDNQLANIRNKTVGFVFQNFKLIHNNTILENI
FT                   SMPLVYTNMNTIERKNKVMTVLSAVGLDGKGDFTPSKLSGGQQQRVAIARAIINNPKFI
FT                   IADEPTGALDSDTSKIIMDIFTSLNRDNHTTIILVTHDRKVAEKADRIIHILDGRIQHE
FT                   EVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        227874..229052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0193"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0193"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to Enterococcus
FT                   faecalis plasmid pPD1 bacI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41414.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVLNIFTIAFKSILKNKGRNIFTMIGIIIGISSVITIMSLGNG
FT                   FKKTAADQFSDAGAGKQEALISFTFKVDEKIKKYPFNQRDIELVNQVDGVLDAKLKENK
FT                   EEGIEATITNVQKKSDIFIIKKQNLHSFKVGRGFDKEDNELRKKIVVINDQVAKTVFNN
FT                   NAIGKSLYIEGQGFEVIGITDKLYSDSSTVIMPENTFNYYMGHLHQGLPTLQIIIEDGY
FT                   NKKTVVKKVESLLNKKGSGSVLGEYTYTDTEEIIKSIDKIFDSITYFVAAVAGISLFIA
FT                   GIGVMNVMYISVAERTEEIAIRRAFGAKSRDIELQFLIESILICVTSGFIGLILGVVFA
FT                   TIIDVLTPDYIKSVVSLSSVIIAVSVSILIGLLFGWIPARAASKKELIDIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        229259..229480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0194"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41415.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLHKKIAWTGIKGSAITTFITALYNGSSVWNALAVAGIAFGGG
FT                   AGTAVAALGRATVMRFIKRWGVRKTAAW"
FT   CDS_pept        229518..231236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41416.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPLFKKGDSMNNSIFYTYLKFNLRYFIRRKFEIVKRSRLNVTT
FT                   KILFLIKLIFSSLLLFISTIMLADYFSDYIDFIEYYFYASMFIYIVFIPLIPRTKLLIN
FT                   PMDKQLLYRSSLREVDIFNLIYASDVLKKFVGYFNLLIVGMAISLYHISPFIFNLKVFC
FT                   ALIYFSTISYVIQIIFINIKVISTKKLFSYHYCVFNFMMGSIVSVIGFVVSFLLVNLLI
FT                   KPFLVFSTYVIKSKKTFEWYSYFQDIKNEVIIINEKVMQLLDYISPHTIFMRLNFVNIS
FT                   FVIITIALFIALYYFNKIGFWYRKEDIYLSSTNINFSLPISIKAITTIQLKHWISNKEE
FT                   VNLHKPFFYISYSIWFFLGCLIYFSQMAYNQLANAVIFILILNTITRDSFSAGTDFFTK
FT                   SLRFDSDRKSIGLYRMSNTDFKQIYDSKLSLIRFIGFKETILAIILLAIFLNQDIYLYI
FT                   IGFEIIIINTVIIPNLSLLPSYLSPHFNHQHYSELESFEEQIFLEDTVFDKVKNFLSSS
FT                   YFLILFVGYLSQRNYIDIMIFIIIFNILALILVSLFIRFSKQKITKSWRKRDLYL"
FT   CDS_pept        231295..231738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0196"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41417.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCLVYYLLNIDLGKMIVAQDLNLQEIFFHNLIYFFSAIFGFLTL
FT                   GLLNIGMLLINSGMLGFFIAHGIYSNQLKSILLVLAPHAIFEILALLIASTFSLGFLSY
FT                   LYQRMVKKNKIKNKMFHNFVTTIITVIVLTIIASLLEVYVTIN"
FT   CDS_pept        231750..232472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0197"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0197"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41418.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLNNLQKKFTNSKMVLNNVNAKFRSGSINCIVGVNGAGKTTLL
FT                   NIISSILMPTKGDVYLNSESIFENSTLKKEIFYTPVNPFFYENLSAKDNLYLICSLYNR
FT                   KIDQITIEKTIKDVGLNIEDLNIPVYNFSSGMKQKLNFASMLLVDSNVLLLDEPFNALD
FT                   HVAQKNFTRILKGLVSKEKIIIFTSHLPNTILELSENIYLLKDGCFTDKRKAQSFNQTT
FT                   LETWLLESQKEVIPYEEK"
FT   CDS_pept        232459..232635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSL3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41419.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNDLLVMSVVYILTSVIMFYINGLSKQFFTYVVGFPIIYFGYI
FT                   CLVNLIKKRSRNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233345..234937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41420.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLLEVNSLNVQFNYDETTVQAVKNVSFELRKKHILGIVGESGS
FT                   GKSITAKSILGLLPDYPDHTLTGEIIFNGQSLNNLSTSALQQIRGKDISMIFQDPLSSL
FT                   NPRLTIGKQITEVLFQHKRVSKSEAKSMTINILEKVGIKHATRQFDAYPHELSGGMRQR
FT                   VMIAMALILKPQILIADEPTTALDASTQNQLLQLMKSLYEYTETSIIFITHDLGAVYQF
FT                   CDDVIVMKDGSVVESGTVESIFKSPQHTYTKRLIDAIPDIHQTRPPRPLNNDILLKFDR
FT                   VSVDYTSPSGSLYRAVNDINLAIRKGETLGIVGESGSGKSTLAKTVVGLKEVSEGFIWY
FT                   NELPLSLFKDDELKSLRQEIQMIFQDPFASINPRFKVIDVIKRPLIIHGKVKDNDDIIK
FT                   TVVSLLEKVGLDQSFLYRYPHELSGGQRQRVSIARALAVEPKVIVCDEAVSALDVSIQK
FT                   DIIELLKQLQLDFGITYLFITHDMGVINEICDRVAVMKNGEIVELNNTEDIIKHPQSDY
FT                   AKQLISEVAVIAK"
FT   CDS_pept        235035..236372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB(truncated)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0199"
FT                   /note="truncated hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   oligopeptide ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41421"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41421.1"
FT                   /translation="MITYLESFKSLYHKAFYKFVLSVLSLPIFLYAVIKFFFSAKRKNF
FT                   YANNSEISEIERALHQKYKYLSQQKSSTQIHKEALKIFKAQSSNTSSKNIEQAHFSTYF
FT                   ENLLFHKFIMIKVILALPMFILLTIYLQPLVRYIFERIVMAVIVIIGVIVSVFTILYFS
FT                   PLDAAYSILGQNATKAQIHQFNVLHHLNEPYFIQLWDTIKGVFTFDLGTTYKGNEVVTK
FT                   AVGERIPITIIVAVLALIVALIIAIPIGIISAMKRNSWLDITLMIIALIGLSIPSFWQG
FT                   LLFILAFSLKLDILPPSYMPEHPISLILPVLVIGTSIAASITRMTRSSVLEVMRSDYVL
FT                   TAYAKGLSTTQVVIKHILKNAIIPIVTLVGLLVAELLGGSAVTEQVFNINGIGRYIVQK
FT                   QLIPDIPAVMGGVVYISIVISLANLIIDIFYALIDPKLRSEINERK"
FT   CDS_pept        236378..237541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0200"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0200"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to dipeptide
FT                   transporter protein dppC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41422.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLTTKIASLKLFASYAIATYILVMLTSALNLFKGYVADTFYIA
FT                   ETLLIILTIILIIILTTEQTWKHHDLWRRIVEVLLLLMALTGNVFTLLMFVSIRRYQRT
FT                   SQIHSYNGWESFIRKTTRHRIAIIGLLILVYMLTLSIVSQFTFDTTLATKNQFNALLHG
FT                   PSLAYPFGTDDFGRDLFTRVVVGTKLTFSISIISVVIAVIFGVLLGTIAGYFNHIDNLI
FT                   MRILDVVFAIPSLLLAVAIIASFGASIPNLIIALSIGNIPSFARTMRASVLEIKRMEYV
FT                   DAARITGENTWNIIWRYILPNAIAPMIVRFSLNIGVVVLTTSSLSFLGLGVAPDVAEWG
FT                   NILRTGSNYLETHSNLAIVPGVCIMFVVLAFNFIGDAVRDALDPRIH"
FT   CDS_pept        237558..239333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlp"
FT                   /product="RGD-containing lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIISIAIIVLALVLSGCGVPTKSEVAQKSSKVEVKGERPTIHF
FT                   LGQASYENDMNIVKDQLENAGFNVKMNIQPDYGSYRTQRQAGNYDIQIDDWMTVFGDPN
FT                   YAMTALFSSTGSNSLLKDKHVDQLLNKASTQNEADVKQTYKQIEDEVVFDKGYMAPLYG
FT                   SKKNLVYDNKVLDKNSVGLPNSRALIWQQFDYNNSRERDTRPLVMTQQDGEIPTLDPIR
FT                   SIAPSVYSINMNMYTRLLLLDENDHLTTKGSLSRDYAVNKDNKAFYFLLRDDDYFAKVV
FT                   NGQARNTGERVSAEDVKFSLDRARDKKSVPNNNTYNMHKHINDIKILKDEDIDQLRKEK
FT                   DKDDKSIYDKLIKAYNVKSLTTDGQKVNNKDGIYQIVKITTDQSMPREVNYLTHSSAGI
FT                   LSKKFVNQVNQEYPKGYGDSSTIPANSDGKNALYASGAYIMTQKNAYQATFQRNPGFNE
FT                   TEKGSYGSPKIKNITLKFNGDPNNALSELRNHSIDMLADVNQKHFDLIKSDKNLSIIRK
FT                   NGRKSVFLMLNIKKGIFKTHPNLRQAVVNAIDQDQFIKFYRGDKFKIASPITPLVDTGN
FT                   EQRQDLEKVEKAINQ"
FT   CDS_pept        239371..241377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0202"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0202"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41424.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINLNDKQTKTSKEGLISVSHPLAAKIGKDVLDQGGNAMDAVIA
FT                   IQLALNVVEPFASGIGGGGYLLYYEQSTGSITAFDARETAPEHVDKQFYLDDSGEYKSF
FT                   FDMTTHGKTVAVPAIPKLFDYIHKRYAKLSLEDLINPAIELAIEGHAANWATEKYSRQQ
FT                   HARLTKYHETAQVFTHENQYWREGDWIVQPELGKTFQILREQGFNAFYKGDIAKQLVNV
FT                   VKACGGTIILEDLANYDIQIKAPISATFKDYDIYSMGPSSSGGITVIQILKLLEHVDLP
FT                   SMGPRSVDYLHHLIQAMHLAYSDRAQYLADDNFHEVPVQSLIDDDYLKARSTLINSNKA
FT                   NIDIEHGVVSDCISHTDVEENHTETTHFCVIDKEGNIASFTTSIGMIYGSGITIPGYGV
FT                   LLNTTMDGFDVVDGGINEIAPYKRPLSNMAPTIVMHHGKPILTVGAPGAISIIASVAQT
FT                   LINVLVFGMDIQQAIDEPRIYSSHPNRIEWEPQFSQSTILALIARGHAMEHKPDAYIGD
FT                   VHGLQVDLNTRDASGGADDTREGTVIGGDVLSIRKQPLPSPKIYDNDTHRVYFNDMQLP
FT                   LYAEQVRWMHDKYWVDESVIRIIFPEVSVHIEDLRSYEIAGKNYIDIAWLARKKGYQVT
FT                   LKDDSLYLTDETYHSVKANTNAYYRYDRDSITR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241690..242463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99X12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99X12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41425.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAHKIFWLNLAAIIIISIVVSGGMFLAMKWEQIHLKDGLKKVLS
FT                   TYPIKNLETLYEIDGHDNPHYENNDQDTWYIESSYSVVGSDELLKEDRMLLKVDKNTHK
FT                   ITGEYDTTTNDRKDATDSTYKSYPVKVVNNKIVFTKDVKDPALKQKIENNQFLIQSGDL
FT                   TSILNSNDLKVTHDPTTDYYNLSGKLSNDNPNVKQLKRRYNIPSNASTKVELKGMSDLK
FT                   GNNHQDQKLYFYFSSPGKNQIIYKESLTYNKLSEH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242652..243278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0204"
FT                   /note="NAD(P)H dehydrogenase homologue"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99X11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99X11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41426.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVLYITAHPFNELVSNSMAAGKAFIETYQQQHPDDEVKHIDLF
FT                   ETYIPVIDKDVLTGWGKMSNGETLTDDEQMKVSRLSDILEEFLSADKYVFVTPMWNLSF
FT                   PPVVKAYIDAISIAGKTFKYSAEGPQGLLTDKKVLHIQSRGGYYTEGPAADFEMGDRYL
FT                   RTIMTFLGVPSYETIIIEGHNAEPHKTEEIKATSINNAEKLATTF"
FT   CDS_pept        243487..244065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0205"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0205"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to lysostaphin
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRPKRILATIIIFLSLLFTIIYIDDIQKWFNQYTDKLTQNHKG
FT                   QGHSKWEDFFRGSRITETFGKYQHSPFDGKHYGIDFALPKGTPIKAPTNGKVTRIFNNE
FT                   LGGKVLQIAEDNGEYHQWYLHLDKYNVKVGDRVKAGDIIAYSGNTGKQTTGAHLHFQRM
FT                   KGGVGNAYAEDPKPFIEQLPDGERSLYDL"
FT   CDS_pept        244449..245546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msmX"
FT                   /product="multiple sugar-binding transport ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41428.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELKLEHIKKTYDNNNTVVKDFNLHITDKEFIVFVGPSGCGKST
FT                   TLRMVAGLESITSGDFYIDGERMNDVEPKNRDIAMVFQNYALYPHMTVFENMAFGLKLR
FT                   KVNKKEIEQKVNEAAEILGLTEYLGRKPKALSGGQRQRVALGRAIVRDAKVFLMDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVQMRTEILKLHKRLNTTTIYVTHDQTEALTMASRIVVLKDGDIMQVGTPREI
FT                   YDAPNCIFVAQFIGSPAMNMLNATVEMDGLKVGTHHFKLHNKKFEKLKAAGYLDKEIIL
FT                   GIRAEDIHEEPIFIQTSPETQFESEVVVSELLGSEIMVHSTFQGMELISKLDSRTQVMT
FT                   NDKITLAFDMNKCHFFDEKTGNRIV"
FT   CDS_pept        245559..246830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0207"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0207"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   maltose/maltodextrin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41429.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKILKCITLAVVMLLIVTACGPNRSKEDIDKALNKDNSKDKPNQ
FT                   LTMWVDGDKQMAFYKKITDQYTKKTGIKVKLVNIGQNDQLENISLDAPAGKGPDIFFLA
FT                   HDNTGSAYLQGLAAEIKLSKDELKGFNKQALKAMNYDNKQLALPAIVETTALFYNKKLV
FT                   KNAPQTLEEVEANAAKLTDSKKKQYGMLFDAKNFYFNYPFLFGNDDYIFKKNGSEYDIH
FT                   QLGLNSKHVVKNAERLQKWYDKGYLPKAATHDVMIGLFKEGKVGQFVTGPWNINEYQET
FT                   FGKDLGVTTLPTDGGKPMKPFLGVRGWYLSEYSKHKYWAKDLMLYITSKDTLQKYTDEM
FT                   SEITGRVDVKSSNPNLKVFEKQARHAEPMPNIPEMRQVWEPMGNASIFISNGKNPKQAL
FT                   DEATNDITQNIKILHPSQNDKKGD"
FT   CDS_pept        246833..248101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0208"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0208"
FT                   /note="maltose/maltodextrin transport permease homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41430.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRNPKLAALLSVIPGLGQFYNKRPIKGTIFFIFFISFISVFYS
FT                   FLNIGFWGLFTLGTVPKLDDSRVLLAQGIISILLVAFAIMLYVINILDAYRNAERFNRN
FT                   EEIKDPKARMVATWDKTFPYLLISPGTFLLIFVVVFPLIFMFGVAFTNYNLYNAPPRHT
FT                   LEWVGLDNFKTLFTIGVWRKTFFSVITWTLVWTLVATTLQIALGLFLAIIVNHPVVKGK
FT                   KFIRTVLILPWAVPSFVTILIFVALFNDEFGAINNDILQPLLGVAPAWLSDPFWAKVAL
FT                   IGIQVWLGFPFVFALFTGVLQSISSDWYEAADMDGASSWQKFRNITFPHVIYATAPLLI
FT                   MQYAGNFNNFNLIYLFNKGGPPVSGQNAGSTDILISWVYNLTFEFNNFNMGAVVSLIIG
FT                   FIVAIVAFIQFRRTSTFKDEGGL"
FT   CDS_pept        248103..248942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0209"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0209"
FT                   /note="maltose/maltodextrin transport permease homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41431.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKKNILKAIGIYSFIAMMFVIILYPLLWTFGISLNPGTNLYGA
FT                   KMIPDNATFKNYAFLLFDDSSQYLTWYKNTLIVASANALFSVIFVTLTAYAFSRYRFVG
FT                   RKYGLITFLILQMFPVLMAMVAIYILLNTIGLLDSLFGLTLVYIGGSIPMNAFLVKGYF
FT                   DTIPKELDESAKIDGAGHMRIFLQIMLPLAKPILAVVALFNFMGPFMDFILPKILLRSP
FT                   EKFTLAVGLFNFINDKYANNFTVFAAGAIMIAVPIAIVFLFLQRYLVSGLTTGATKG"
FT   CDS_pept        249013..250092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0210"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0210"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to NADH-dependent
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41432.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTIKVGIIGCGGIANGKHMPSLQKVENVEMIAFCDVDISKAASA
FT                   AEAYGTDNAKVYDDYKALLKDDTIDVIHVCTPNDSHCEITVAGLHAGKHVMCEKPMAKT
FT                   TAEAQKMIDTAKSTGKKLTIGYQNRFRPDSQFLHQAAQRGDLGDIYFGKAHAIRRRAVP
FT                   TWGVFLNEEAQGGGPLIDIGTHALDLTLWMMDNYEPESVMGSTFHKLNKQHDAANAWGS
FT                   WNPDEFTVEDSAFGFIKMKNGATIILESAWAINSLEVDEAKCSLSGTKAGADMKDGLRI
FT                   HGEDMGTLYTKHVELENKGVDFYEGNEVDEAEEEAKAWIDAVVNDTEPVVKPEQAMVVT
FT                   KILEAIYQSAKSGKAIYFE"
FT   CDS_pept        250117..251157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0211"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0211"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to NADH-dependent
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41433.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLKVGVIGVGGIAQDRHIPALLKLKDTVSLVAVQDINTVQMID
FT                   VAKRFNIPQAVETPSELFKLVDAVVICTPNKFHADLSIEALNHGVHVLCEKPMAMTTEE
FT                   CDRMIEAANKNHKLLTVAYHYRHTDVAMTAKKAIEAGVVGKPLVARVQAMRRRKVPGWG
FT                   VFTNKALQGGGSLIDYGCHLLDLSLWLLGKDMVPHEVLGKTYNQLSKQPNQINDWGTFD
FT                   HTKFDVDDHVTSYMTFANRASMQFECSWSANIKEDKVHVSLSGEDGGINLFPFEIYEPR
FT                   FGTIFESKANVEHNEDIAGERQARNFVNACLGIEEIVVKPEEARNVNALIEAIYRSDLD
FT                   NKSIQL"
FT   CDS_pept        251212..252180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41434.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGVFSVLFYDKNFEDMLDYVAESGLDMIEVGTGGNPGDKFCKL
FT                   DELLENEDKRQAFMKSITDRGLQISGFSCHNNPISPDPIEAKEADETLRKTIRLANLLD
FT                   VPVVNTFSGIAGSDDTAKKPNWPVTPWPTAYSEIYDYQWNEKLIPYWQDLAEFAKEQDV
FT                   KIAIELHAGFLVHTPYTMLKLREATNEYIGANLDPSHLWWQGIDPIAAIRILGQANAIH
FT                   HFHAKDTYINQENVNMYGLTDMQPYGNVATRAWTFRTVGYGHSPYVWADIISQLIINGY
FT                   DYVLSIEHEDPIMSVEEGFQKACQTLKSVNIYDKPADMWWA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252541..253035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0213"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41435.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSILLIFFCIRLVSLKISINHSKQLKADGAVEYGVKNSKFLAI
FT                   THVLIYVLAGVEAFINKDTFSFANGIGLVILIFAYIMLFMVIKTLGGIWTLKLFILPNH
FT                   PIIKSGLYKITKHPNYFLNIIPELIGVLLLTHATYTTILLVPYAYFLYVRIKQEEKLMN
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        253268..254647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uhpT"
FT                   /product="hexose phosphate transport protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41436.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFDIHKIPNKGIPLSVQRKLWLRNFMQAFFVVFFVYMAMYLIR
FT                   NNFKAAQPFLKEEIGLSTLELGYIGLAFSITYGLGKTLLGYFVDGRNTKRIISFLLILS
FT                   AITVLIMGFVLSYFGSVMGLLIVLWGLNGVFQSVGGPASYSTISRWAPRTKRGRYLGFW
FT                   NTSHNIGGAIAGGVALWGANVFFHGNVIGMFIFPSVIALLIGIATLFIGKDDPEELGWN
FT                   RAEEIWEEPVDKENIDSQGMTKWEIFKKYILGNPVIWILCVSNVFVYIVRIGIDNWAPL
FT                   YVSEHLHFSKGDAVNTIFYFEIGALVASLLWGYVSDLLKGRRAIVAIGCMFMITFVVLF
FT                   YTNATSVMMVNISLFALGALIFGPQLLIGVSLTGFVPKNAISVANGMTGSFAYLFGDSM
FT                   AKVGLAAIADPTRNGLNIFGYTLSGWTDVFIVFYVALFLGMILLGIVAFYEEKKIRSLK
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255006..255764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0215"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0215"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to two-component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7X9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41437.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVVICDDERIIREGLKQIIPWGDYHFNTIYTAKDGVEALSLIQ
FT                   QHQPELVITDIRMPRKNGVDLLNDIALLDCNVIILSSYDDFEYMKAGIQHHVLDYLLKP
FT                   VDHAQLEVILGRLVRTLLEQQSQNGRSLASCHDAFQPLLKVEYDDYYVNQIVDQIKQSY
FT                   QTKVTVSDLIQHIDVSESYAMRTFKDHVGITIVDYLNRYRILQSLQLLDRHYKHYEIAD
FT                   KVGFSEYKMFSYHFKKYLQMSPSDYCKQAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255757..257313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0216"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0216"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to two-component
FT                   sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7X8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41438.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAYKPYRHQLRRSLFASTIFPVFLVIIIGLVSFYAIYIWIEHRT
FT                   IHQHVDESQSSLHHTEKQIQTFITQHNNSFQELDLTNHHDVTATKRELLKLIHQQPATL
FT                   YYELSGPNQFITNNYEHLNTKNMYLFSTHQLKFNNSTYMLKIYMANTPRLSEIKKDSRQ
FT                   FALIVDQYDNILYANDDRFTIGEKYRPQQFGFMNESVKLNHADHRLIIYKDIHENIEDG
FT                   ITLLIVMAVVLVLLVIFGFISADNMAKRQTKDIETIIQKIYYAKNRHLGTYTPLKNNSE
FT                   LEEINNYIYDLFESNEQLIHSIEHTERRLRDIQLKEIERQFQPHFLFNTMQTIQYLITL
FT                   SPKLAQTVVQQLSQMLRYSLRTNSHTVELNEELNYIEQYVAIQNIRFDDMIKLHIESSE
FT                   EARHQTIGKMMLQPLIENAIKHGRDTESLDITIRLTLARQNLHVLVCDNGIGMSSSRLQ
FT                   YVRQSLNNDVFDTKHLGLNHLHNKAMIQYGSHARLHIFSKRNQGTLICYKIPLSRGNVD
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257310..258278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0217"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0217"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   periplasmic-iron-binding protein BitC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41439.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKIYILLLFLIFLSSCANTRHSESDKNVLTVYSPYQSNLIRPI
FT                   LNEFEKQEHVKIEIKHGSTQVLLSNLHNEDFSERGDVFMGGVLSETIDHPEDFVPYQDT
FT                   SVTQQLEDYRSNNKYVTSFLLMPTVIVVNSDLQGDIKIRGYQDLLQPILKGKIAYSNPN
FT                   TTTTGYQHMRAIYSMHHRVSDVHQFQNHAMQLSKTSKVIEDVAKGKYYAGLSYEQDART
FT                   WKNKGYPVSIVYPIEGTMLNVDGIALVKNAHPHPKRKKLVQYLTSRSVQQRLVAEFDAK
FT                   SIRKDVSEQSDQSIENLKNIPLIPKSKLPDIPHHKFLEMIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        258866..261115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7X6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41440.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETNKNHATAWQGFKNGRWNRHVDVREFIQLNYTLYEGNDSFLA
FT                   GPTEATSKLWEQVMQLSKEERERGGMWDMDTKVASTITSHDAGYLDKDLETIVGVQTEK
FT                   PFKRSMQPFGGIRMAKAACEAYGYELDEETEKIFTDYRKTHNQGVFDAYSREMLNCRKA
FT                   GVITGLPDAYGRGRIIGDYRRVALYGVDFLMEEKMHDFNTMSTEMSEDVIRLREELSEQ
FT                   YRALKELKELGQKYGFDLSRPAENFKEAVQWLYLAYLAAIKEQNGAAMSLGRTSTFLDI
FT                   YAERDLKAGVITESEVQEIIDHFIMKLRIVKFARTPDYNELFSGDPTWVTESIGGVGID
FT                   GRPLVTKNSFRFLHSLDNLGPAPEPNLTVLWSVRLPDNFKTYCAKMSIKTSSIQYENDD
FT                   IMRESYGDDYGIACCVSAMTIGKQMQFFGARANLAKTLLYAINGGKDEKSGAQVGPNFE
FT                   GINSEVLEYDEVFKKFDQMMDWLAGVYINSLNVIHYMHDKYSYERIEMALHDTEIVRTM
FT                   ATGIAGLSVAADSLSAIKYAQVKPIRNEEGLVVDFEIEGDFPKYGNNDDRVDDIAVDLV
FT                   ERFMTKLRSHKTYRDSEHTMSVLTITSNVVYGKKTGNTPDGRKAGEPFAPGANPMHGRD
FT                   QKGALSSLSSVAKIPYDCCKDGISNTFSIVPKSLGKEPEDQNRNLTSMLDGYAMQCGHH
FT                   LNINVFNRETLIDAMEHPEEYPQLTIRVSGYAVNFIKLTREQQLDVISRTFHESM"
FT   CDS_pept        261138..261893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase activating enzyme"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7X5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41441.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGHLHSVESLGTVDGPGLRYILFTQGCLLRCLYCHNPDTWKIS
FT                   EPSREVTVDEMVNEILPYKPYFDASGGGVTVSGGEPLLQMPFLEKLFAELKENGVHTCL
FT                   DTSAGCANDTKAFQRHFEELQKHTDLILLDIKHIDNDKHIRLTGKPNTHILNFARKLSD
FT                   MKQPVWIRHVLVPGYSDDKDDLIKLGEFINSLDNVEKFEILPYHQLGVHKWKTLGIAYE
FT                   LEDVEAPDDEAVKAAYRYVNFKGKIPVEL"
FT   CDS_pept        262215..263978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0220"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0220"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISKDIWAVFKLLYQNKGRFSINALLLQLIMIFISSTYLILLF
FT                   NMMLKVAGQSQLTINNWMEIISHPASVILLIIFILSVAFLIYVEFSLLVYMVYAGFDRQ
FT                   IITFKSIFKNAFVNVRKLIGVPVIFFVIYLMLMIPIANLGLSSVLTKNIYIPKFLTEEL
FT                   MKTTKGIIIYGTFMIAVFILNFKLIFTLPLTILNRQSLFKNMRLSWQITKRNKFRLVIE
FT                   IVILELIIGAILTLIISGATYLAICVDEEGDKFLVSSILFVVLKSALFFYYLFTKLSLI
FT                   SVLVLHLKQENVLDQPGLEFKYPKSKRKSRFFIISMVLAVTCFIGYNMYLLYNNTINTN
FT                   ISIIGHRGFEDKGVENSIPSLKAAAKANVEYVELDTIMTKDKQFVVSHDNNLKRLTGVN
FT                   KNISESNFKDVVGLKMRQNGHEAKLVSLDEFIETAKQSNVKLLVELKPHGKEPADYTQR
FT                   VIDILKKHGVEHQYRVMSLDYDVMTKLKKEAPYLKCGYIIPLQFGHFKETSLDFFVIED
FT                   FSYSPRLVNQAHLENKEVYTWTINGEEDLTKYLQTNVDGIITDDPALADQIKEEKKDET
FT                   YFDRSIRILFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264142..264486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41443.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQMKIKTYLVAGIKAALLDTTGIKLASKSETTSHTYQHQALVD
FT                   QLHELIANTDLNKLSYLNLDAFQKRDILAAHYIAKSAIRTKNLDQMTKAKQRLESIYNS
FT                   ISNPLHSQNN"
FT   CDS_pept        264676..266652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coa"
FT                   /product="staphylocoagulase precursor"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41444.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQIISLGALAVASSLFTWDNKADAIVTKDYSKESRVNEKSKKG
FT                   ATVSDYYYWKIIDSLEAQFTGAIDLLEDYKYGDPIYKEAKDRLMTRVLGEDQYLLKKKI
FT                   DEYELYKKWYKSSNKNTNMLTFHKYNLYNLTMNEYNDIFNSLKDAVYQFNKEVKEIEHK
FT                   NVDLKQFDKDGEDKATKEVYDLVSEIDTLVVTYYADKDYGEHAKELRAKLDLILGDTDN
FT                   PHKITNERIKKEMIDDLNSIIDDFFMETKQNRPNSITKYDPTKHNFKEKSENKPNFDKL
FT                   VEETKKAVKEADESWKNKTVKKYEETVTKSPVVKEEKKVEEPQLPKVGNQQEVKTTAGK
FT                   AEETTQPVAQPLVKIPQETIYGETVKGPEYPTMENKTLQGEIVQGPDFLTMEQNRPSLS
FT                   DNYTQPTTPNPILEGLEGSSSKLEIKPQGTESTLKGIQGESSDIEVKPQATETTEASQY
FT                   GPRPQFNKTPKYVKYRDAGTGIREYNDGTFGYEARPRFNKPSETNAYNVTTNQDGTVSY
FT                   GARPTQNKPSETNAYNVTTHANGQVSYGARPTQKKPSKTNAYNVTTHANGQVSYGARPT
FT                   QKKPSKTNAYNVTTHANGQVSYGARPTYKKPSETNAYNVTTHANGQVSYGARPTQKKPS
FT                   ETNAYNVTTHADGTATYGPRVTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267239..268423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0223"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0223"
FT                   /note="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41445.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEAYIVAYGRSAAAKAKQGALFHERPDDVAAKVLQGVLKRIDGK
FT                   FNKNMIEDVIVGTAFPEGLQGQNIARTIALRAGLSDTVPGQTVNRYCSSGLQTIAIAAN
FT                   QIMAGQGDILVAGGVELMSAVPMGGNEPTNNPTLQYDDIGASYPMGLTAENVASQFDVS
FT                   REDQDAYAVRSHQRAYDAQRDGRFKDEIIPIRVNSVEYTNAGPKVHTNIFDQDEFIRPD
FT                   TTMEALAKLRTVFKADGTVTAGTSAPLSDGAGFVVLMSGDKVKELGVTPIARFVGYKAV
FT                   GVDPKIMGIGPAYAIPEVLSLSNLSVEDIDLIELNEAFASQTIASIKEVGLDISRTNVN
FT                   GGAIALGHPLGATGAMLTARLLNEMGRRPDSRYGMVTMCIGVGMGAAAIFEYVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268453..270714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0224"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0224"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41446.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINKVTVLGAGTMGAQLAALFVNAGLKVKLLDIVVDKNDPNLIA
FT                   KKSYDKITDKKRPLLFDLNLVSHLTYGNFDDDLVNDDADLYIEAVKEDIEIKHAVWQQV
FT                   LQHAKEDALFATNTSGIPINAIAQAFNEKDQERFFGLHFFNPPRIMKLVELIPTSHTKE
FT                   SIILDVKNFAQNVLGKGVIVVNDVPGFVANRVGTQTMNDIMYRAEQHKLSIVDVDALTG
FT                   QAIGRPKTGTYALSDLVGLDIAVSVIKGMQQVPEETPYFHDVKIVNTLFDNGALGRKTK
FT                   QGFYKKDKETKARLVYDVEKQDYVPVSQPQLPILNEFNKDLVHNLDVIFNAQDEAGLFL
FT                   WETLRNNFYYSAINVPKATDDFRDIDRALVWGFNWKLGPFQLWDAMGYERVKTRMEDEL
FT                   GDLPQWISDLDGGFYKQDETIEYATPVSHFVKDELWDKGDAKLSVTHDDQLLLKLQSKN
FT                   NVITDEFNDALVDAIDLLENDHYTSMVIYADGNNFSVGANLFLMKKAHEDGLVDDVVAQ
FT                   SIDKLHYSFNRLKYSLKPVVTAVQGRALGGGCELVLYSPIVVAASETYIGLVEAGVGLL
FT                   PSGGGLAEMADRILRTSHKFDDKQASMTKVLTNIAFAKVSTNAFEARRYGYLRDTDTII
FT                   FNTAQRVEVALKRAKYEAETNYIPNPRHQYIALGEDFKALIQGQLDAQRRGHFISDHDY
FT                   HIALNIATILAGGDLPRNTFINQRYIQSLEKIGFIDLLKSKKSYERIAHMLKTGKPLRN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270900..272111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0225"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0225"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to glutaryl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41447.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEKETVLKTLFPEDVLSIAKGLTDGEVEFLQQVDSLLESNYRE
FT                   NINQHWIDATVPEDYFKDLGELNYFNNPLLYKDRPNAKMPSQLFQFFMSYLLARFDISL
FT                   ATLLGVHQGLGHNTFYFGGSKEQIAKYVPKLLSHELRTCFALTEPEHGSDVAGGLETVA
FT                   ERQGDTWVINGEKKWIGGAHVSDVIPVFAVNKKTGKPHCFVVRPEQDGVDIEVIDNKIA
FT                   LRIVPNALIKLTNVKVDEADRLQNITSFKDIAKILYSTRAGVAYMATGGMAGALRATLD
FT                   YVTERKQFGKPISKYQLIQEKLAMMQGNLAQAMATCAQLANMQAHGEYDEVATSTAKMM
FT                   NALRLRETVAMGRGITGGNGILADDYDIARFFSDAEAIYTYEGTHEINALVIGRALTGD
FT                   SAFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272223..273728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0226"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0226"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41448.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFDWIKTRSDFDDDKPAVIDHAKQTSWTYQQLNARADNMAHYLT
FT                   SQGVKKGDVIGIFAPNDIAILDLLFACFKTGAVFLPLNWRLNPKEIAAIVEDAQLKLLF
FT                   YAEKHLSSLTDIDQNLLHMDIDVAQYDEIVNPDYHQPFQATPVEPQDLAALIYTSGTTG
FT                   SPKGVMFSYESFVHNGANLELTYKFNSNYITIVSTPMFHVLGFNDTVLPVLMSGGTLIL
FT                   QRYFNGEELNDMIAQYHPTFIIMIPTMYYSTLRASNFNPENFRAMDYIIQGGSQPLPSI
FT                   QAAFKQYGINIINGYGLTEAPLVLVNTPENSKRKPMSIGKAVMFVDARILDDNGEEVPT
FT                   GEIGELAIKAKNVTPGYWNKPAETAKAFHGRYLLTGDLAKMDDDGDIFIIDRKKELIIT
FT                   GGENVLPSEVENALAEHPLVDRCVVVGYDHPKYGESIAAAIILREDEPHYAEILDQHMR
FT                   SRLAGYKVPRMYVPVTHMPLNSTQKPDKLAIRQMMNDKVSQTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273754..275316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0227"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41449.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQITWHDLQHIIKDGDVIGLPALAVANLPAEVLRAVLAQHDTYH
FT                   TPKDLTFILANDIHSLGAAPDLDDFIERRMIKRVIMSILTASSKTAQAMKNNDIEAYFL
FT                   PQGIIATHYRQSNQLLPGVITKIGLNTAVDPRYGGGKVNTRTTDDLVSLVTINDETYLH
FT                   YTFPSVDVALLRGTYADQQGNIYLTQEAYLSECYHVALNAKANHGKVIVQVKALVDDYQ
FT                   LKPNEVVIPGNLVDYVYVTEDEKNHRQVIQSHYLPALSGEERIDGIPEPALPFNSRKLI
FT                   LRRAAQFLTYGDTISIGYGINNELSNLLHEECVEHDVQPILDVGIFGGFVGSREHFGMN
FT                   YNADVRMPHDRAWDFIYNNGVSVAYLSFAEVDQYGNVNVSYFNDRLNGCGGFIDITQSV
FT                   NKIIFSGTFVAGSHVSCHNQRLNIETEGQNQKFVSDVSHIDFNAQYSQLLEQEVYFVTD
FT                   RAVFELTNQGLKLIEIAPGLDLHKDILNQMAFKPIIADHLKLIDTSIYKEKWGQLKQSI
FT                   HKV"
FT   CDS_pept        275772..276914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0228"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41450.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSASTQSTKTSDIHNESINKQMEAKAHETAQNADLKTEARSLFD
FT                   NATKSIGRLAGNDESLNLNLKDMFSEVFKPHTKNEADEIFIAGTAKTTPAICDISEEWG
FT                   KPWLFSRVFIAFTVTFIGLWVMAAIFNNTNAIPGLIFIGALTVPLSGLFFFYESNAFKN
FT                   ISIFEVIIMFFIGGVFSLLSTMVLYRFVVFSDQFERFGSLTFFDAFLVGLVEETGKALI
FT                   IVYFVNKLKTNKILNGLLIGAAIGAGFAVFESAGYILNFALGENVPLLDIVFTRAWTAI
FT                   GGHLVWSAIVGAAIVIAKEQHGFEFKDIFDKRFLIFFLSAVGLHGIWDTSLTVLGSDTL
FT                   KIFILIVIVWILVFILMGAGLKQVNLLQKEFKEQQKKVDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277228..278703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0229"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0229"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to nickel ABC
FT                   transporter nickel-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41451.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKRLATIFSAVLVLSGCGSMHSSGKDLNISLPLKTKSIAPYET
FT                   DVPVKIGAAESLFKTNDQGKIEKALVKSYHQPNDTTLDIELKDNIKFQNGQKLTAEKVK
FT                   SSLENSMKKSDLVKYSLPISSITAKGQKLTIKTNSAYPELVSELANPFMAIYYTDAKSD
FT                   VNQTPVGTGPYQIKDYKQSRKISLSNFKDYWQGKPKLDHITVTYQEDGNNRVRNLESQK
FT                   DDLITDVPVNKVHDIENNQNLKVSKESGFRTSLLMYNHTNKKMTKSVREALDHIIDRQG
FT                   IADHIYQGYAKPATSPFNDKIPYIKEPKLTKQNIEQAKTLLAKDGYTKEHPLKIKLITY
FT                   DGRPELSKIAQVLQSDAKKANIEIDIKSVDDIEGYLKDRSAWDATMYSFGTIPRGDTGY
FT                   FFNQAYKKDGAINKGDYNNSNVDDLINQLNHTVDVKERHNISNDIIKLSSRDVPNSYIA
FT                   YNDQIVAANSKVKNYKVTPEGIYLIDYRTTIER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278901..279257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41452.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDIGRIYDNKDNTDAIRILVDRVWPRGISKRTANLDYWLKDIA
FT                   PSTELRQWFQHDPKLFGAFKEKYEKELRDQDAQKDAFEKLKDIVNQHNHVLLLYAAKDT
FT                   KHNQAVVLQQLLNT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279414..279587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS007"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJL0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41453.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNQRYVKVFALYFVSIVTANIIVKNNNLIKTLIQTIAGYTVFA
FT                   VGLKYLTKRKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279613..280758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0231"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0231"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to flavohemoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41454.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEQEKDIIKQTVPLLKEKGTEITSIFYPKMFKAHPELLNMFNQ
FT                   TNQKRGMQSSALAQAVMAAAVNIDNLSVIKPVIMPVAYKHCALQVYAEHYPIVGENLLK
FT                   AIQDVTGLEEHDPVIQAWAKAYGVIADVFIQIEKEIYDQMMWIGFKPFKITNIKQESED
FT                   IKSFTVETEEYDFSEFTPGQYITVDVSSDKLPYRAKRHYSIVSGEKNHLTFGVKRDVTT
FT                   EHEGEVSTILHDEIKEGDMINLAAPVGGFVLENTTEPQLFLGSGIGVTPLVAMYEAASA
FT                   KGLDTQMVQVAENEQHLPFKDNFNSIASHYDNAKLYTHLKDKQGYIGTEELQAFLANKP
FT                   EIYICGGTKFLQSMIEALKSLNYDMDRVHYETFIPRLSVAV"
FT   CDS_pept        281331..282284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctE"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P65256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P65256"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41455.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFKGNKVVLIGNGAVGSSYAFSLVNQSIVDELVIIDLDTEKVR
FT                   GDVMDLKHATPYSPTTVRVKAGEYSDCHDADLVVICAGAAQKPGETRLDLVSKNLKIFK
FT                   SIVGEVMASKFDGIFLVATNPVDILAYATWKFSGLPKERVIGSGTILDSARFRLLLSEA
FT                   FDVAPRSVDAQIIGEHGDTELPVWSHANIAGQPLKTLLEQRPEGKAQIEQIFVQTRDAA
FT                   YDIIQAKGATYYGVAMGLARITEAIFRNEDAVLTVSALLEGEYDEEDVYIGVPAVINRN
FT                   GIRNVVEIPLNDEEQSKFAHSAKTLKDIMAEAEELK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282604..284133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0233"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0233"
FT                   /note="PTS enzyme (EC 2.7.1.69), maltose- and
FT                   glucose-specific, factor II homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLFEKAQQFGKSFMLPIAILPAAGLLLGIGGALSNPNTVKAYP
FT                   ILDITLLQNIFTLMSAAGSIVFQNLPVIFAIGVAIGLSRSDKGTAGLAALLGFLIMNAT
FT                   MNGLLTITGTLAKDQLAQNGQGMVLGIQTVETGVFGGIITGIMTAILHNKYHKVVLPPY
FT                   LGFFGGSRFVPIVTAFAAIFLGVLMFFIWPSIQAGIYHVGGFVTKTGAIGTFVYGFILR
FT                   LLGPLGLHHIFYLPFWQTALGGTLEVKGHLVQGTQNIFFAQLGDPDVTKYYSGVSRFMS
FT                   GRFITMMFGLCGAALAIYHTAKPEHKKVVGGLMLSAALTSFLTGITEPLEFSFLFVAPI
FT                   LYVIHAFFDGLAFMMADIFNITIGQTFSGGFIDFLLFGVLQGNSKTNYLYVIPIGIVWF
FT                   CLYYIVFRFLITKFNFKTPGREDKAAAQQVEATERAQTIVAGLGGKDNIEIVDCCATRL
FT                   RVTLNQNDKVDKVLLESTGAKGVIQQGTGVQVIYGPHVTVIKNEIEELLGD"
FT   CDS_pept        284495..285430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0234"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0234"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to inosine-uridine
FT                   preferring nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41457.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKIIMDCDPGHDDAIALILAGAIDSPLEILAVTTVAGNQSVDK
FT                   NTTNALNVLDIMGRQDIAVAKGADRPLIKPAAFASEIHGESGLDGPKLPSTPSRQAVAM
FT                   PASDVIINKVMTSDTPVTIVATGPLTNVATALIREPRIAEHIESITLMGGGTFGNWTPT
FT                   AEFNIWVDAEAAKRVFESGITINVFGLDVTHQVLADNHVIERFESINNPVAQFVVELLQ
FT                   FFKKTYKTHFNMDGGPIHDACTILYLLQPELFTMVPVNIDIEHQSPLTYGTMAVDLNHV
FT                   TGKPANAYFATAVDVEEVWNLIDHKLRTYE"
FT   CDS_pept        285767..287863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0235"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0235"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to BglG antiterminator
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41458.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGDNQQILREIVLNPTIHGKELESIFGLSRRQLGYRIQKINLWL
FT                   EQEGYPKLERTSQGNFIVSSEIMTLFKRDVSEQQMLNGNNVIFSIETRRYYLMLMLFSK
FT                   ENAMSLNHFSIDLQVSKNTVIHDINHVKEQLEDHGLSLKYSRKHGYEIVGDEFEVRRFF
FT                   IKLIDQRLNHDITKSEVLKALNLTFEDIAYQKDKIKQVEQFLKSRFIDKSLSSLPYVLC
FT                   VIRRRIQSGHVMNPLNINYQYLRDTKEYQATEIMTQHEPDLPEAEKLYLTLHLLSTSVQ
FT                   WTDLQESDNISNLTMAIAQMIHHFEQITFINIEDKEKLSQQLLLHLTPAFYRIKYNLTD
FT                   RDELINPLQGNYQSLFHMVKQSCQSLTEYFGKSLPDNEIAYLTMLFGGSLRRQDENFDG
FT                   KIKAIIVCTQGTSVSQMMLYELRNLFPEIIFLDAISLRTFENYTLDYDIVFSPMFVLTH
FT                   KKLFITKVALSENEQRKLRKEVMKYINKESADIDKEINKLMALIERTTTVNDITELRDG
FT                   LEDFIANYNSISTINGSIVTQNKTLDLADLIPARHVKRMHHVENIDEAIAKASDVLVAN
FT                   HFIDIKYIHEMQQVFDDSYMVIMQNIAIPHAYSEKHVHKTAMSMLILQEPIYMSDGTAI
FT                   HIIVPIAAVDKVTHLRALLQLRDVAQDNDAIKRIIQSRKNSDVNEILKNYSNKEARENG
FT                   WDSN"
FT   CDS_pept        287848..288315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0236"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0236"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to PTS
FT                   fructose-specific enzyme IIBC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41459.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQQLVHKENIMLNLSATDKESVLSQMSDVLFQNGFVKSTFKDAV
FT                   IDREKEFATGLPTHLCSVAIPHTDVEHINHRTIGVAVLEKEVPFIEMGTLDQQTEVKIV
FT                   FMLAMDKVDDQLKLLQQLMQIFQSEEKLEQILRTKDETILATLINDYLEYN"
FT   CDS_pept        288338..288616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0237"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0237"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to PTS,
FT                   galactitol-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41460.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVLVACGAGIATSTVVNNAIEEMAKEHNIKVDIKQIKITEVGP
FT                   YEDTADLLVTTAMTKKEYKFPVINARNFLTGIGIEETKQQILTELQK"
FT   CDS_pept        288843..290102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /product="probable PTS galactitol-specific enzyme IIC
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYFTDFVRGFLDLGATVILPVVIFLLGLFFRQKIGAAFRSGLTI
FT                   GVAFVGIFLVIDLLVKNLGPAAQAMVKNLGVSLNVIDVGWPATSSIAWASSVAAFIIPL
FT                   GIIVNVVLLVTKVTKTMNVDIWNFWHYTFTAAMVYAVSGSIWQALLAAVIFQVICLKVA
FT                   DWTAPMMSEFFDLPGVSIATGSTISYAPGIYLVKLLQKVPGLNKLDADPETIQKRFGAF
FT                   GESIFVGLILGLGIGVLAGYKPGDIINLGMSMAAVMVLMPRMVKILMEGLMPVSESART
FT                   WLNKRFGEREIYIGLDAAVALGHPAVISTALILVPITVLLAVILPGNQVLPFGDLATIP
FT                   FVVAFIVGAARGNIIHSVIVGTIMIAISLYIATDVAPIFTDMAKGTNVQMPKGSSEISS
FT                   IDQGGNIVNYLIFKLFSLFN"
FT   CDS_pept        290120..291175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0239"
FT                   /product="sorbitol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41462.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALVKTREGHGNLELLDKEVATPLDDKVKIKVHYAGICGTDIHT
FT                   YEGHYKVNFPVTLGHEFSGEIVEVGADVKDFKVGDRVTSETTFYVCNECEYCKSKDYNL
FT                   CNHRKGIGTQVDGVFTNYVIAREESLHHIPDEVSYQSAAMTEPLACAHHGVSKIQVNSG
FT                   DVAVVMGPGPIGLLVAQVLKSKGATVVVTGLDNDKVRLDKAEALHMDYVVNLQQTDLKT
FT                   YINGITDGYGADVVVECSGAVPAARQGLDIIRKKGFYSQIGIFKDAEIPFDMEKVIQKE
FT                   ITVVGSRSQKPADWEPSLQLMADGLVNAEALVTKIYDISKWDEAYQHLKSGEGIKALLK
FT                   PLDLDENEGEN"
FT   CDS_pept        291177..291323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41463.1"
FT                   /translation="MVESMLTFMLGPLRQITDFYMEHLLVSNSIVIAGYFATGIFKKKK
FT                   VVN"
FT   CDS_pept        291347..292390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0240"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0240"
FT                   /note="sorbitol dehydrogenase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41464.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALKLYGVEDLRYEDNEKPVIESANDVIVKVRATGICGSDTSRY
FT                   KKMGPYIKGMPFGHEFSGVVDAIGSDVTHVNVGDKVTGCPAIPCYQCEYCLKGEYARCE
FT                   KLFVIGSYEPGSFAEYVKLPAQNVLKVPDNVDYIEAAMVEPSAVVAHGFYKSNIQPGMT
FT                   VAVMGCGSIGLLAIQWARIFGAAHIIAIDIDAHKLDIATSLGAHQTINSKEENLEKFIE
FT                   NHYANQIDLAIESSGAKVTIGQILTLPKKGGEVVLLGIPYDDIEIDRVHFEKILRNELT
FT                   VCGSWNCLSSNFPGKEWTATLHYMKTKDINVKPIISHFLPLEKGPETFDKLVNKKERFD
FT                   KVMFTIY"
FT   CDS_pept        292918..293634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0241"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0241"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P65177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P65177"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41465.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYAGILAGGIGSRMGNVPLPKQFLDIDNKPILIHTIEKFILVSE
FT                   FNEIIIATPAQWISHTQDILKKYNITDQRVKVVAGGTDRNETIMNIIDHIRNVNGINND
FT                   DVIVTHDAVRPFLTQRIIKENIEVAAKYGAVDTVIEAIDTIVMSKDKQNIHSIPVRNEM
FT                   YQGQTPQSFNIKLLQDSYRALSSEQKEILSDACKIIVESGHAVKLVRGELYNIKVTTPY
FT                   DLKVANAIIQGDIADD"
FT   CDS_pept        293627..294652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0242"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0242"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to xylitol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41466.1"
FT                   /translation="MINQVYQLVAPRQFDVTYNNVDIYGNHVIVRPLYLSICAADQRYY
FT                   TGRRDENVLRKKLPMSLVHEAVGEVVFDSKGVFEKGTKVVMVPNTPTEQHHIIAENYLA
FT                   SSYFRSSGYDGFMQDYVVMAHDRIVPLPNDIDLSTISYTELVSVSYHAIQRFERKSIPL
FT                   KNSFGIWGDGNLGYITAILLRKLYPEAKIYVFGKTDYKLSHFSFVDDIFTVNQIPDDLK
FT                   IDHAFECVGGKGSQVALQQIVEHISPEGSIALLGVSELPVEVNTRLVLEKGLTLIGSSR
FT                   SGSKDFEQVVDLYRKYPDIVEKLALLKGHEINVCTMQDIVQAFEMDLSTSWGKTVLKWT
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        294674..296368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0243"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0243"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to teichoic acid
FT                   biosynthesis protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41467.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTKQAIHIDNIYWERVQLYIEGHSEGVDLTSGQFVLRNLTETK
FT                   TLEANEMKIDGNTFICRFNVAILDDGYYLPMDKYLFVYHDQLEYIGQLNPNIIDQAYAA
FT                   LNEEQIEEYNELTTQNGKVNYLLAYDAKVFRKGGVSQHTVYTITPEIASDVNEFVFDIE
FT                   ITLPQEKSGVIATSAHWLHKQGHKASFESRSFLFKAIFNITKLLHIKRSKTILFTSDSR
FT                   PNLSGNFKYVYDELLRQKVDFDYDIKTVFKANITDRRKWRDKFRLPYLLGKADYIFVDD
FT                   FHPLIYTVRFRPSQEIIQVWHAVGAFKTVGFSRTGKKGGPFIDSLNHRSYTKAYVSSET
FT                   DIPFYAEAFGIREENVVPTGVPRTDVLFDEAYATQIKQEMEDELPIIKGKKVILFAPTF
FT                   RGNGHGTAHYPFFKIDFERLARYCEKHNAVVLFKMHPFVKNRLNISREHRQYFIDVSDH
FT                   REVNDILFVTDLLISDYSSLIYEYAVFKKPMIFYAFDLEDYITTRDFYEPYESFVPGKI
FT                   VQSFDALMDALDTEDYEVEKVVPFLDKHFKYQDGRSSERLVKDLFRR"
FT   CDS_pept        296796..297965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0244"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0244"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to teichoic acid
FT                   biosynthesis protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41468.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNTIKKLIEHSIYTTFKLLSKLPNKNLIYFESFHGKQYSDNPK
FT                   ALYEYLTEHSDAQLIWGVKKGYEHIFQQYNVPYVTKFSMKWFLAMPRAKAWMINTRTPD
FT                   WLYKSPRTTYLQTWHGTPLKKIGLDISNVKMLGTNTQNYQDGFKKESQRWDYLVSPNPY
FT                   STSIFQHAFHVSRDKILETGYPRNDKLSHKRNDTEYINGIKTRLNIPLDKKVIMYAPTW
FT                   RDDEAIREGSYQFNVNFDIEALRQALDDDYVILLRMHYLVVTRIDEHDDFVKDVSDYED
FT                   ISDLYLISDALVTDYSSVMFDFGVLKRPQIFYAYDLDKYGDELRGFYMDYKKELPGPIV
FT                   ENQTALIDALKQIDETANEYIEARTVFYQKFCSLEDGQASQRICQTIFK"
FT   CDS_pept        298241..298957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0245"
FT                   /product="conserved hypotheticl protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7V0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41469.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYAGILAGGIGSRMGNVPLPKQFLDLDNKPILIHTLEKFILIND
FT                   FEKIIIATPQQWMTHTKDTLRKFKISDERIEVIQGGSDRNDTIMNIVKHIESTNGINDD
FT                   DVIVTHDAVRPFLTHRIIKENIQAALEYGAVDTVIDAIDTIVTSKDNQTIDAIPVRNEM
FT                   YQGQTPQSFNINLLKESYAQLSDEQKSILSDACKIIVETNKPVRLVKGELYNIKVTTPY
FT                   DLKVANAIIRGGIADD"
FT   CDS_pept        298950..299975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0246"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0246"
FT                   /note="hypotheticl protein, similar to D-xylulose
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41470.1"
FT                   /translation="MINQVYQLVAPRQFEVTYNNVDIYSDYVIVRPLYMSICAADQRYY
FT                   TGSRDENVLSQKLPMSLIHEGVGEVVFDSKGVFNKGTKVVMVPNTPTEKDDVIAENYLK
FT                   SSYFRSSGHDGFMQDFVLLNHDRAVPLPDDIDLSIISYTELVTVSLHAIRRFEKKSISN
FT                   KNTFGIWGDGNLGYITAILLRKLYPESKIYVFGKTDYKLSHFSFVDDVFFINKIPEGLT
FT                   FDHAFECVGGRGSQSAINQMIDYISPEGSIALLGVSEFPVEVNTRLVLEKGLTLIGSSR
FT                   SGSKDFQDVVDLYIQYPDIVDKLALLKGQEYEIATINDLTEAFEADLSTSWGKTVLKWI
FT                   M"
FT   CDS_pept        299997..301685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0247"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0247"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to teichoic acid
FT                   biosynthesis protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41471.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKSKIYIDKIYWERVQLFVEGHSENLDLEDSNFVLRNLTETRTM
FT                   KANDVKIDGNQFVCRFNVAILDNGYYLPEDKYLLVNEQELDYIAQLNPDVINDAYQNLK
FT                   PEQEEEYNELETQNGKINFLLQTYLKEFRKGGISKKTVYTVTPEISSDVNEFVLDVVVT
FT                   TPEVKSIYIVRKYKELRKYFRKQSFNTRQFIFKAIFNTTKFFHLKKGNTVLFTSDSRPT
FT                   MSGNFEYIYNEMLRQNLDKKYDIHTVFKANITDRRGIIDKFRLPYLLGKADYIFVDDFH
FT                   PLIYTVRFRRSQEVIQVWHAVGAFKTVGFSRTGKKGGPFIDSLNHRSYTKAYVSSETDI
FT                   PFYAEAFGIKEKNVVPTGVPRTDVLFDEAYATQIKQEMEDELPIIKGKKVILFAPTFRG
FT                   SGHGTAHYPFFKIDFERLARYCEKNNAVVLFKMHPFVKNRLNIADKHKQYFVDVSDFRE
FT                   VNDILFITDLLISDYSSLIYEYAVFKKPMIFYAFDLEDYITTRDFYEPYESFVPGKIVQ
FT                   SFDALMDALDNEDYEGEKVIPFLDKHFKYQDGRSSERLVRNLFGS"
FT   CDS_pept        301718..303439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0248"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0248"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   beta-glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41472.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKFSVIVPTYNSEKYITELLNSLAKQDFPKTEFEVVVVDDCSTD
FT                   QTLQIVEKYRNKLNLKVSQLETNSGGPGKPRNVALKQAEGEFVLFVDSDDYINKETLKD
FT                   AAAFIDEHHSDVLLIKMKGVNGRGVPQSMFKETAPEVTLLNSRIIYTLSPTKIYRTALL
FT                   KDNDIYFPEELKSAEDQLFTMKAYLNANRISVLSDKAYYYATKREGEHMSSAYVSPEDF
FT                   YEVMRLIAVEILNADLEEAHKDQILAEFLNRHFSFSRTNGFSLKVKLEEQPQWINALGD
FT                   FIQAVPERVDALVMSKLRPLLHYARAKDIDNYRTVEESYRQGQYYRFDIVDGKLNIQFN
FT                   EGEPYFEGIDIAKPKVKMTAFKFDNHKIVTELTLNEFMIGEGHYDVRLKLHSRNKKHTM
FT                   YVPLSVNANKQYRFNIMLEDIKAYLPKEKIWDVFLEVQIGTEVFEVRVGNQRNKYAYTA
FT                   ETSALIHLNNDFYRLTPYFTKDFNNISLYFTAITLTDSISMKLKGKNKIILTGLDRGYV
FT                   FEEGMASVVLKDDMIMGMLSQTSENEVEILLSKDIKKRDFKNIVKLNTAHMTYSLK"
FT   CDS_pept        303583..304257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="scdA"
FT                   /product="cell division and morphogenesis-related protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7U6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41473.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKNDIVADIVIDYPKAADIFRSVGIDFCCGGQVSIEAASLEKK
FT                   NVDLNELLQRLNDVEQTNTPGSLNPKFLNVSSLIQYIQAAYHEPLREEFKNLTPYVTKL
FT                   SKVHGPNHPYLVELKETYDTFKSGMLEHMQKEDDVDFPKLIKYEQGEVVNDINTVIDDL
FT                   VSDHIATGQLLVKMSDLTSSYEPPIEACGTWRLVYQRLKALEVLTHEHVHLENHVLFKK
FT                   VS"
FT   CDS_pept        304502..306256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytS"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60613"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41474.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLTMLLLERVGLIIILAYVLMNIPYFKNLMNRRRTWKARWQLC
FT                   IIFSLFALMSNLTGIVIDHQHSLSGSVYFRLDDDVSLANTRVLTIGVAGLVGGPFVGLF
FT                   VGVISGIFRVYMGGADAQVYLISSIFIGIIAGYFGLQAQRRKRYPSIAKSAMIGIVMEM
FT                   IQMLSILTFSHDKAYAVDLISLIALPMIIVNSVGTAIFMSIIISTLKQEEQMKAVQTHD
FT                   VLQLMNQTLPYFKEGLNRESAQQIAMIIKNLMKVSAVAITSKNEILSHVGAGSDHHIPT
FT                   NEILTSLSKDVLKSGKLKEVHTKEEIGCSHPNCPLRAAIVIPLEMHGSIVGTLKMYFTN
FT                   PNDLTFVERQLAEGLANIFSSQIELGEAETQSKLLKDAEIKSLQAQVSPHFFFNSINTI
FT                   SALVRINSEKARELLLELSYFFRANLQGSKQHTITLDKELSQVRAYLSLEQARYPGRFN
FT                   ININVEDKYRDVLVPPFLIQILVENAIKHAFTNRKQGNDIDVSVIKETATHVRIIVQDN
FT                   GQGISKDKMHLLGETSVESESGTGSALENLNLRLKGLFGKSAALQFESTSSGTTFWCVL
FT                   PYERQEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        306259..306999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytR"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60610"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIIDDEPLARNELTYLLNEIGGFEEINEAENVKETLEALLIN
FT                   QYDIIFLDVNLMDENGIELGAKIQKMKEPPAIIFATAHDQYAVQAFELNATDYILKPFG
FT                   QKRIEQAVNKVRATKAKDDNNASAIANDMSANFDQSLPVEIDDKIHMLKQQNIIGIGTH
FT                   NGITTIHTTNHKYETTEPLNRYEKRLNPTYFIRIHRSYIINTKHIKEVQQWFNYTYMVI
FT                   LTNGVKMQVGRSFMKDFKASIGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        307118..307555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrgA"
FT                   /product="holin-like protein LrgA"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60650"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQKDASKPAHFFHQVIVIALVLFVSKIIESFMPIPMPASVIGL
FT                   VLLFVLLCTGAVKLGEVEKVGTTLTNNIGLLFVPAGISVVNSLGVISQAPFLIIGLIIV
FT                   STILLLICTGYVTQIIMKVTSRSKGDKVTKKIKIEEAQAHD"
FT   CDS_pept        307548..308249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrgB"
FT                   /product="holin-like protein LrgB"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60642"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41477.1"
FT                   /translation="MINHLALNTPYFGILLSVIPFFLATILFEKTNRFFLFAPLFVSMV
FT                   FGVAFLYLTGIPYKTYKIGGDIIYFFLEPATICFAIPLYKKREVLVKHWHRIIGGIGIG
FT                   TVVALLIILTFAKLAQFANDVILSMLPQAATTAIALPVSAGIGGIKELTSLAVILNGVI
FT                   IYALGNKFLKLFRITNPIARGLALGTSGHTLGVAPAKELGPVEESMASIALVLVGVVVV
FT                   AVVPVFVAIFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308357..309061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0254"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0254"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   regulator GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2OOI"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41478.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYEHIAKQLNAFIHQSNFKPGDKLPNVTQLKERYQVSKSTIIK
FT                   ALGLLEQDGLIYQAQGSGIYVRNIADANRINVFKTNGFSKSLGEHRMTSKVLVFKEMAT
FT                   PPKSVQDELQLNADDTVYYLERLRFVDDDVLCIEYSYYHKEIVKYLNDDIAKGSIFDYL
FT                   ESNMKLRIGFSDIFFNVDKLTSSEASLLQLSTGEPCLRYHQTFYTMTGKPFDSSDIVFH
FT                   YRHAQFYIPSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        309210..310001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0255"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0255"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to PTS
FT                   beta-glucoside-specific enzyme II, ABC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41479.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKYKEQAQDILTAVGGVENIVDATYDTKCITIHMQHTIPSTAN
FT                   EVKQIVDVTSVAENDAQLVIKLNGNVDEVYQQLQRLIKNANVEESENTDNINSQDTSYT
FT                   PQVKVTTPILVKAPIAGRRILLKEVRDSIFREKMVGEGLAIKAHEESKVIAPFNGLISM
FT                   IVPTKHAVGIQSEDGVDIVIHIGVNTVDLEGKGFKCFVKQNDHVEAGQTLLQFDQQYIQ
FT                   QQGYNADVIVVISNSADLGKVELTMNEIITTEDVIFKIFKN"
FT   CDS_pept        310017..311453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bglA"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.86"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41480.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLPQNFMWGGALAANQFEGGYEKGGKGLSVIDVMTSGAHGKAR
FT                   QITESIDLNHYYPNHEGIDFYHRYKEDIALFKEMGLKCLRTSIAWTRIFPNGDEDVPNE
FT                   EGLAFYDRIFDELIAQGIEPVVTLSHFEMPLHLAKHYGGFRNREVVDYFVHFARVVFER
FT                   YKDKVTYWMTFNEINNQMDTSNPIFLWTNSGVALTENDNPEEVLYQVAHHELLASALAV
FT                   RLGKEINPKFKIGTMISHVPIYPYSCHPKDMMEAQIANRLRFFFPDVQVRGYYPSYAKK
FT                   MLARKGYDVGWQEGDDSILQQGTVDYIGFSYYMSTAVKHDVDTTVENNIVNGGLNHSVE
FT                   NPHIATSDWGWAIDPDGLRYTLNVLYDRYQLPLFIVENGFGAVDEVVDGHIHDDYRIEY
FT                   LKAHITAAIEAVDQDGVDLIGYTPWGIIDIVSFTTGEMKKRYGLIYVDRDNDGHGTMER
FT                   LKKDSFYWYQQVIASNGDKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311940..312701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEAGHTFLAKLGKTRLRPGGKEATDWLIQQGAFSQDKQVLEVA
FT                   CNMCTTSIYLAHTYGCHIQGVDINKKALEKAQENISAAGLESYIQVQQANAVKLPFDDN
FT                   QFDIVLNEAMLTMLPIAIKEKALREYYRVLKPGGILLTHDIVIVNESHATHVVKSLSAA
FT                   INVNVSPQTKLGWLDLYHQAGFNHVHYHTGPMSLMTPKGLIYDEGIVGTIKIIKNALKK
FT                   ENRPMFCKMFKTMTKLRKDMNYITFVAKKED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312952..313866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /product="probable ribokinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41482.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKVVILGSTNVDQFLTVERYAQPGETLHVEEAQKAFGGGKGAN
FT                   QAIATARMQADTTFITKIGTDGVADFILEDFKAAHIDTSYIIKTTEAKTGQAFITVNAE
FT                   GQNTIYVYGGANMTMTPEDVINAKDAIINADFVVAQLEVPIPAIISAFEIAKAHGVTTV
FT                   LNPAPAKALPNELLSLIDIIVPNETEAELLSGIKVTNEQSMKDNANYFLSLGIKTVLIT
FT                   LGKQGTYFATKNQSQHIEAYKVNAIDTTAAGDTFIGAFVSRLNKSQDNLADAIDFGNKA
FT                   SSLTVQKHGAQASIPLLEEVNQV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313894..314298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /product="ribose permease"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7T6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSAVLNEHISKAIATIGHFDLLTINDAGMPIPNDHRRIDLAVT
FT                   KNLPRFIDVLATVLEEMEIQKIYLAEEIKEHNPTQLQQIKQLISSEIEIIFIPHEEMKS
FT                   NLAHPLNKGNIRTGETTPYSNIALESNVTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314313..315194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0260"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0260"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ribose transporter
FT                   RbsU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60947"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41484.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVALLIGLGPLIGWGFFPTVASKFGGKPVHQIIGATVGTLIFA
FT                   IILAVVTSSGFPTGTNLLFALLSGAGWGFGQIITFKAFELIGSSRAMPVTTAFQLLGAS
FT                   LWGVFALGNWPGIGHKIIGFTALVVILIGARMTVWSERKEASNAKNLRRAVVLLLIGEF
FT                   GYWLYSAAPQATSIDGLTAFLPQAMGMVIVAVIYGFMNMKSENPFRNKITWLQIISGFF
FT                   FAFGALTYLISAQPNMNGLATGFILSQTSVVLATLTGIYFLKQHKTSKEMVITIIGLVL
FT                   ILVAASVTVFIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315426..316424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0261"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0261"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to rbs operon
FT                   repressor RbsR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVSIKDVAREAGVSVTTVSHILNHNDSRFSATTIKNVHAVSER
FT                   LGYAPNKHAKQLRGSKIQTIGVILPSLTNPFFSALMQSIHDHKPSDVDLCFLTSTATDL
FT                   YDNIKHLIDRGIDGLIIAQYISSPDALNNYLKKHHVPYVVLDQNDHQGYTDFVRTNEYQ
FT                   GGQLAAQHLIELGHNHMIIVAPYDMMANMSTRVAGFVDTLRANQLPEPQIVHTELSKRG
FT                   GLTIVDDIMVQSATAIFAINDELAIGILRGLIEHGISIPKDISLIGYDDIDYAAYVSPP
FT                   LTTVAQPITDIGKTSLTLLLQRLQHLDKSIDMIELPTTLKIRATTGYHLSN"
FT   CDS_pept        316804..317196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0262"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41486.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFKLKEEEIISFLELKYPEKEFEYGRLLVGQHKRDDLDVYYFGD
FT                   TFLMCTIISFKTFEIKETVELSYDAVNRIVLKDGWLFRKMRIETMQKVLKYGTSKLMLT
FT                   DFQKENYNKYIQGQKQRVIFENGHFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317324..318700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0263"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0263"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to proton antiporter
FT                   efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41487.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTQSSPRSNIIIAIMLSALTYWLFAQSFINIGPLVGQTYQTSP
FT                   AVLNLSISLTSFATGIFMVAAGDIADKIGQLRMTYMGLIISMFASLLLIISDITALLII
FT                   GRILQGLSAAILLPSTVGVLNNQFKGEHLRRAISYLMISTVGGIGLAGVIGGLIATNFG
FT                   WQMNFIISIVIAFIAILLLKGTPEKVSQHSHRHPFDYKGMSIFAVMIGSFTLLLTQGFE
FT                   QGWFSTFSFICLSIFIITTLIFIIIERRHEVPFIDFSVLRNRPFIGAFLNNFVLNSGLG
FT                   VTVVFFIYAQTHLGLSAAQSGLVTLPYAIVAVAMIRLGEKATLRFGGKLMLIIGPLFPV
FT                   IGITIISMTQLSASQYVIAVIIGFVICAIGNGLVATPGLTIAIFSMPNEKVGLATGLYK
FT                   MSGTLGGAFGIALSTTVFSMLQLNYAPSVAATVTFIVSIVLMILGSLSAYMIIPKTVKS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        318934..319926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0264"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0264"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to penicillin amidase
FT                   (EC 3.5.1.11) V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41488.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTGFTIQTLNNQVLLGRTMDYDYPLDGSPAVTPRNYRWTSRTGT
FT                   TGQTQYGFIGTGTDMEGFIYGDGVNEHGVAISTQYFRGYSSYGSTHKADAMNITQNEIV
FT                   TWILGYTTSIEDMKQQASQIHVVAVYLNDIGEVPPLHYHVSDATGHSVEVSFKEGEVVI
FT                   KDNPIGVLTNHPDLDWHYSNLRQYINISPYPATAKLLEGVTIEPLGNEAGTFGLPGGFT
FT                   STERFVRMAFMKANIAQNNDKEMDLMNAFYLLDAVNIPIGIVRPHDADNHYTMYQTVIN
FT                   LTTRTLYIKYYGSNEIVALKLTDDLINRKDMTIFKPEKHITIRKLNDNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        320252..321202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytM"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan hydrolase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7T0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41489.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTAAAIATMGFATFTMAHQADAAETTNTQQAHTLMSTQSQDV
FT                   SYGTYYTIDSNGDYHHTPDGNWNQAMFDNKEYSYTFVDAQGHTHYFYNCYPKNANANGS
FT                   GQTYVNPATAGDNNDYTASQSQQHINQYGYQSNVGPDASYYSHSNNNQAYNSHDGNGKV
FT                   NYPNGTSNQNGGSASKATASGHAKDASWLTSRKQLQPYGQYHGGGAHYGVDYAMPENSP
FT                   VYSLTDGTVVQAGWSNYGGGNQVTIKEANSNNYQWYMHNNRLTVSAGDKVKAGDQIAYS
FT                   GSTGNSTAPHVHFQRMSGGIGNQYAVDPTSYLQSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321254..321913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41490.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEINNLSKRYRNKQIFNHLTMSFDSNRLTVLLGDNGAGKSTLLR
FT                   MIAGIEKANDGTINYFGEKWNQRQIQNHIGYVPQDIALFEHMTVAENIKFFKSLCKNPI
FT                   NDTTINEYLQQLNFDDTSAKVSTLSGGNKRKINILVGLLGQPRILILDEPTVGIDLKSR
FT                   HDIHQLLNIMKSKCLIILTTHHLDEVEALADDIKLIGQDPFYQHVLEDKQWAYTYY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321927..322847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLA2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41491.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYIQLVLFKQWLQYILLVTTIVIALVLIGIGYRVAHDNFKIPI
FT                   TIQDLDQTTASKSFVNKIKQSDYVTIKKVDEDESYIEDDVTKKEAILSMQIPKGFSQKL
FT                   KENRLKETIQLYGRDDFIGGIAIEIVSSSLYEQQIPNIIYEHLEDMKQHQSIDAINKSY
FT                   HKHTPESKIKFVSLTKQAQHSISISLIFAVILFVSAVQVVLHYRLNQQAALQRLSQYHL
FT                   SRFKLYSTYVMTHTILLLLVLLAVSLYLSQPLSLIFYLKSLLLILIYEIGIVFILFHIQ
FT                   TISHRLFMTFIYALAMGIVYLIIFM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322844..324010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSP9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIHLFRIYHSFLLKKWYLIIYLLFILAALLITLTTIQHVTEDD
FT                   NHFNIGVVDKDQSSETKLILNSIGKGSNLGKNVSIKAYDDKQAHTLLKKHKLQGYFVFD
FT                   KGMTKAFYKQGELPISVYTYDQQSMKSVVLSQLTDSVYQRLMRSMGGILAFQDLAPKAS
FT                   HSDSINVMTDLLITGLNRSGAFNLEPIHLYDTGSYYAITGFLATVFIFALSLFTVLKMN
FT                   QDTVLKARLKMFHFSKERLLIIRALITWFYTMLWSIVGVVWIVFSIPNTFELYNWPTLA
FT                   IHLSYYVTFLILWLLLIELLTTGLLNSISKVILAIVILVLSGLTIPTIFLQHIANGVFN
FT                   IQPFAVVTNQLLEIILNNYILELHPSFYLSFIALLIINLAVLVWRYRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324078..325601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0269"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKK7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41493.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLKIIIPIIIVLLLIGGIAWGVYAFFANTPKNTYLKSEQQTA
FT                   KMYKDYFNDRFENEVKFQEKMKDNSFLSSLELSADASDEIVKGLGIPKSVVNASKIKMS
FT                   YGHDPKKEKSMINLEPTIADSALGKFQLAADKDKHYFESPLFKGKYSVNNSDLLSTYSK
FT                   LTGEDEETAKENGITNQQLNLNTLFSNAQAQQSDYSKIAEKYSELIVDKLDDDNFDKGK
FT                   KEEIKVNGEKYKVRPVTLTLSRADTKKITLAVLEEAKKDKDLKKLMEEQGATKDYDKDI
FT                   KKAIDDVKETKKDEFAKIQSKIYTEKHTIVKREITITDKENNKTKIKGTNTLEDDKLKL
FT                   DYALDFDQDKYTYAEAKYTIKGVSSKEKDNKYSDKYEFGKKTEYDESKIKLDNQEKVDG
FT                   TKRQDKGKITVALDKYSDENEFTFENNIDSDVKNNTQKSTLNIGIKYAEEPINFILKSS
FT                   TKLKADIDFDDSGAKDFNSLSSKDREKLEKEIEKNGGKMFESILKKASK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325932..326825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0270"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0270"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to secretory antigen
FT                   precursor SsaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41494.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTILLTMTTLTLFSMSPNSAQAYTNDSKTLEEAKRAHPNAQFK
FT                   VNKDTGAYTYTYDKNNTPNNNHQNQSRTNDNHQHANQRDFNNNQYHSSLSGQYTHINDA
FT                   IDSHTPPQTSPSNPLTPAIPNVEDNDDELNNAFSKDNKGLITGIDLDELYDELQIAEFN
FT                   DKAKTADGKPLALGNGKIIDQPLITSKNNLYTAGQCTWYVFDKRAKDGHTISTFWGDAK
FT                   NWAGQASSNGFKVDRHPTRGSILQTVNGPFGHVAYVEKVNIDGSILISEMNWIGEYIVS
FT                   SRTISASEVSSYNYIH"
FT   CDS_pept        327073..327366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0271"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7S4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41495.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMIKMSPEEIRAKSQSYGQGSDQIRQILSDLTRAQGEIAANWEG
FT                   QAFSRFEEQFQQLSPKVEKFAQLLEEIKQQLNSTADAVQEQDQQLSNNFGLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        327449..330478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0272"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0272"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transmembrane
FT                   protein Tmp7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7S3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41496.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKNWIYALIVTLIIIIAIVSMIFFVQTKYGDQSEKGSQSVSNK
FT                   NNKIHIAIVNEDQPTTYNGKKVELGQAFIKRLANEKNYKFETVTRNVAESGLKNGGYQV
FT                   MIVIPENFSKLAMQLDAKTPSKISLQYKTAVGQKEEVAKNTEKVVSNVLNDFNKNLVEI
FT                   YLTSIIDNLHNAQKNVGAIMTREHGVNSKFSNYLLNPINDFPELFTDTLVNSISANKDI
FT                   TKWFQTYNKSLLSANSDTFRVNTDYNVSTLIEKQNSLFDEHNTAMDKMLQDYKSQKDSV
FT                   ELDNYINALKQMDSQIDQQSSMQDTGKEEYKQTVKENLDKLREIIQSQESPFSKGMIED
FT                   YRKQLTESLQDELANNKDLQDALNSIKMNNAQFAENLEKQLHDDIVKEPDTDTTFIYNM
FT                   SKQDFIAAGLNEGEANKYEAIVKEAKRYKNEYNLKKPLAEHINLTDYDNQVAQDTSSLI
FT                   NDGVKVQRTETIKSNDINQLTVATDPHFNFEGDIKINGKKYDIKDQSVQLDTSNKEYKV
FT                   EVNGVAKLKKDAEKDFLKDKTMHLQLLFGQANRQDEPNDKKATSVVDVTLNHNLDGRLS
FT                   KDALSQQLSALSRFDAHYKMYTDTKGREDKPFDNKRLIDMMVDQVINDMESFKDDKVAV
FT                   LHQIDSMEENSDKLIDDILNNKKNTTKNKEDISKLIDQLENVKKTFAEEPQEPKIDKGK
FT                   NDEFNTMSSNLDKEISRISEKSTQLLSDTQESKTIADSVSGQLNQLDNNVNKLHATGRA
FT                   LGVRANDLNRQMAKNDKDNELFAKEFKKVLQNSKDGDRQNQALKAFMSNPVQKKNLENV
FT                   LANNGNTEVISPTLFVLLMYLLSMITAYIFYSYERAKGQMNFIKDDYSSKNHLWNNVIT
FT                   SGVIGTTGLVEGLIVGLIAMNKFHVLAGYRAKFILMVILTMMVFVLINTYLLRQVKSIG
FT                   MFLMIAALGLYFVAMNNLKAAGQGVTNKISPLSYIDNMFFNYLNAEHPIGLALVILTVL
FT                   VIIGFVLNMFIKHFKKERLI"
FT   CDS_pept        330478..330936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0273"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7S2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41497.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMNSVIALTFLTASSNNGGLNIDVQQEEEKRINNDLNQYDTTLF
FT                   NKDSKEVNDAIAKQKKERQQQIKNDMFQNQASHSTRLNETKKVLFSKSNLEKTSESDKS
FT                   PYIQNKQEKKIFPYILMSVGAFLTLGFVIFSIHKGRRTKNESARKSNI"
FT   CDS_pept        330908..331150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7S1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41498.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQHVKVTFDFTNYNYGTYDLAVPAYLPIKNLIALVLDSLDISIF
FT                   DVNTQIKVMTKGQLLVENDRLIDYQIADGDILKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        331163..332497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0275"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7S0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41499.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNHNPKNEMQDMLTPLDAEEAAKTKLRLDMREIPKSSIKPEHF
FT                   HLMYLLEQHSPYFIDAELTELRDSFQIHYDINDNHTPFDNIKSFTKNEKLRYLLNIKNL
FT                   EEVNRTRYTFVLAPDELFFTRDGLPIAKTRGLQNVVDPLPVSEAEFLTRYKALVICAFN
FT                   EKQSFDALVEGNLELHKGTPFETKVIEAATLDLLTAFLDEQYQKQEQDYSQNYAYVRKV
FT                   GHTVFKWVAIGMTTLSVLLIAFLAFLYFSVMKHNERIEKGYQAFVKDDYTQVLNTYDDL
FT                   DGKKLDKEALYIYAKSYIQTNKQGLEKDKKENLLNNVTPNSNKDYLLYWMELGQGHLDE
FT                   AINIATYLDDNDITKLALINKLNEIKNNGDLSNDKRSEETKKYNDKLQDILDKEKQVKD
FT                   EKAKSEEEKAKAKDEKLKQQEENEKKQKEQAQKDKEKRQEAERKK"
FT   CDS_pept        332519..336958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0276"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0276"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, similar to diarrheal
FT                   toxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99WT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99WT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41500.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKLIIKYNKQLKMLNLRDGKTYTISEDERADITLKSLGEVIHLE
FT                   QNNQGTWQANHTSINKVLVRKGDLDDITLQLYTEADYASFAYPSIQDTMTIGPNAYDDM
FT                   VIQSLMNAIIIKDFQSIQESQYVRIVHDKNTDVYINYELQEQLTNKAYIGDHIYVEGIW
FT                   LEVQADGLNVLSQNTVASSLIRLTQEMPHAQADDYNTYHRSPRIIHREPTDDIKIERPP
FT                   QPIQKNNTVIWRSIIPPLVMIALTVVIFLVRPIGIYILMMIGMSTVTIVFGITTYFSEK
FT                   KKYNKDVEKREKDYKAYLDNKSKEINKAIKAQRFSLNYHYPTVAEIKDIVETKAPRIYE
FT                   KTSHHHDFLHYKLGIANVEKSFKLDYQEEEFNQRRDELFDDAKELYEFYTDVEQAPLIN
FT                   DLNHGPIAYIGARHLILEELEKMLIQLSTFHSYHDLEFLFVTREDEVETLKWARWLPHM
FT                   TLRGQNIRGFVYNQRTRDQILTSIYSMIKERIQAVRERSRSNEQIIFTPQLVFVITDMS
FT                   LIIDHVILEYVNQDLSEYGISLIFVEDVIESLPEHVDTIIDIKSRTEGELITKEKELVQ
FT                   LKFTPENIDNVDKEYIARRLANLIHVEHLKNAIPDSITFLEMYNVKEVDQLDVVNRWRQ
FT                   NETYKTMAVPLGVRGKDDILSLNLHEKAHGPHGLVAGTTGSGKSEIIQSYILSLAINFH
FT                   PHEVAFLLIDYKGGGMANLFKDLVHLVGTITNLDGDEAMRALTSIKAELRKRQRLFGEH
FT                   DVNHINQYHKLFKEGVATEPMPHLFIISDEFAELKSEQPDFMKELVSTARIGRSLGIHL
FT                   ILATQKPSGVVDDQIWSNSKFKLALKVQDRQDSNEILKTPDAADITLPGRAYLQVGNNE
FT                   IYELFQSAWSGATYDIEGDKLEVEDKTIYMINDYGQLQAINKDLSGLEDEETKENQTEL
FT                   EAVIDHIESITTRLEIEEVKRPWLPPLPENVYQEDLVETDFRKLWSDDAKEVELTLGLK
FT                   DVPEEQYQGPMVLQLKKAGHIALIGSPGYGRTTFLHNIIFDVARHHRPDQAHMYLFDFG
FT                   TNGLMPVTDIPHVADYFTVDQEDKIAKAIRIFNDEIDRRKKILSQYRVTSISEYRKLTG
FT                   ETIPYVFILIDNFDAVKDSPFQEVFENMMIKMTREGLALDMQVTLTASRANAMKTPMYI
FT                   NMKTRIAMFLYDKSEVSNVVGQQKFAVKDVVGRALLSSDDNVSFHIGQPFKHDETKSYN
FT                   DQINDEVSAMTEFYKGETPNDIPMMPDEIKYEDYRESLSLPDIVANGALPIGLDYEGVT
FT                   LQKIKLTEPAMISSENPREIAHIAEIMMKEIDILNEKYAICIADSSGEFKAYRHQVANF
FT                   AEEREDIKAIHQLMIEDLKQREMDGPFEKDSLYIINDFKTYIDCTYIPEDDVKKLITKG
FT                   PELGLNILFVGIHKELIDAYDKQIDVARKMINQFSIGIRISDQQFFKFRFIQREPVIKE
FT                   NEAYMVANQAYQKIRWFK"
FT   CDS_pept        336988..337380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0277"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7R9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7R9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41501.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNDIETMVKSKFKDIKKHAEEIAHEIEVRSGYLRKAEQYKRLE
FT                   FNLSIALDDVESTAKDVQTAKSSANKDSVSVKGKAPNTLYIEKRNLMKQKLEMLGEDID
FT                   KNKESLQKAKGIAGEKASEYFNKAMN"
FT   CDS_pept        337396..337710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7R8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41502.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGYKGIKADGGKVNQAKQLAAKIAKDIEACQKQTQQLAEYIEGS
FT                   DWEGQFANKVKDVLLIMAKFQEELVQPMADHQKAIDNLSQNLAKYDTLSIKQGLDRVNP
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        337707..338384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0279"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41503.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKDVKRIDYFSYEELTILGGSKLPLVNFELFDPSNFEEAKVALI
FT                   EKELVTENDKLTDAGFKVATLVREYISAIVNIRINDMYFAPFSYEKDEYILLSRFKNNG
FT                   FQIRIINKDIAWWSIVQSYPLLMRQEKSNDWDFKQIDDEILENLNNESIDTIGRVLEIE
FT                   IYNHQGDPQQSLYNIYEQNDLLLIRYPLKDKVLNVHIGVINTFIRELFGFDTDENHINK
FT                   AEE"
FT   CDS_pept        338384..338701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41504.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSGKISVKAETIAHVVKELESISQKYDEIAQNFGKIAQLNYYS
FT                   SEKAAHSMENGYSSAATVISGLKGPLSTLGGGVMNSAQKFFEADEHWGTEFAKLYYNIE
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        338711..340555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41505.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDIEYLTADYDNEKSSIQSVIDAIEGQDFLDVDTTMDDAVSDV
FT                   SSLDEDGAISLTSSVVGPQGSKLMGYYQNELYDYASQLDSKMKEIIDTPFIEDIDKAFK
FT                   GITNVKLENILIKNGGGHGRDTYGASGKIAKGDAKKSDSDVYSIDEILKSDQEFVKVID
FT                   QHYKEMKKEDKKLSKSDFEKMMTQGASCDYMTVAEAEEIEEQKKKEEAIEIAALAGMVV
FT                   LSCINPVAGAVAIGAYSAYSAANAATGKNIVTGRKLSKEERIMEGLSLIPLPGMGFLKG
FT                   AGKSLMKLGFKGGEKFAVKTGLQKTMQQAVSRISPKMGMMKNSVLNQSRNFAQNTHVGQ
FT                   MLSNMRGQATHTVQQSRNWIGQQAQNVKRIVNNGLDKEIAHPFKQQLAPAGMGGIKFAE
FT                   TTTLRNMGQNMKRAVTPQNHVTHGPKDSMVRSEGKHSVSSHEINLSKYVESPNYTKVKY
FT                   GEQYARLRPKKLKANIEYTTPTGHIYRTDHKGRIKEVYVDNLSLKDGGRNNHAQRTVGG
FT                   EDRLPDDDGGHLIARMFGGSKDIDNLVAQSKYINRSFKENGDWYKLEKLWEKAIKSGKS
FT                   IENIKIEVKYKGNSQRPTIFKVEYEINGKRNIRRILNK"
FT   CDS_pept        340566..341057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0282"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41506.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEEKLSKIYNEIANEISNMIPVEWEKVYTMAYIDDGGGEVFFN
FT                   YTKPGSDDLNYYTDIPKEYNISVQVFDDLWMDLYDLFEELRDLFKEEDLEPWTSCEFDF
FT                   TREGKLKVSFDYIDWINTEFDQLGRENYYMYKKFGVIPEMEYEMEEVKQIEQYIKEQEE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        341260..341943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41507.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKENIDTLRKPGAQALSLISLFLILFSCLTFFFGLDYERFPNY
FT                   LKITTIIELIIIVISLLQWIRFIDFEKESARKYKKIYARFLVIINVLTTITVVFALCNL
FT                   YYFAAVQNHYDLFNYWLMGTISIIISYLLLVIGGMFTLLKLPKVTKRWGGKTKTHFGLL
FT                   LTALSSFIYIEKIIEYILIPNVVESKFIIIVSMLVIAGAQFVAFQFIMQYSRFYIFELN
FT                   TEDDD"
FT   CDS_pept        342089..342700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0284"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41508.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLLLIVVAGLYYIIYLTAVMYSEKIVVLPIIIYAILFVIIGIT
FT                   YIFIGDSYDQLTNFNVILYMGSLFYAWMAIRNLWNRPLLLKYKNITDSSSGIVNKSEYN
FT                   SVESLRINIEIAKYKGIISLIVAIVLTVLMTLKSTPQITAETRDLSISFFILSLFIIII
FT                   FAVWDLFIRVRKGAFAFVVIRPILFSCWIFILNMILSRLL"
FT   CDS_pept        342835..343053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLA8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41509.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQKQGNGLKIATWVFIVLTVVTPLFGIGSIVCSINYKKYDAEK
FT                   GSKLLQIAIIVTIIAFVLNLLAYLGLR"
FT   CDS_pept        343185..343685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0286"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEEKLSQMYNEIANKISSMIPVEWEKVYTMAYIDDEGGEVFYY
FT                   YTEPGSNELYYYTSVLNKYDISESEFMDSAYELYKQFQNLRNIFKEEGYEPWTSCEFDF
FT                   TKEGELKVSFDYIDWINTEFDQLGRQNYYMYKKFGVIPEMEYEMEEVKEIEQYIKEQEE
FT                   AEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        343696..344196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0287"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41511.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEEKISKLYNEIANEISSMIPVEWEKVYTMAYIDDGGGEVFFN
FT                   YTKPGSDDLNYYTDIPKEYNISVQVFDDLWMDLYDLFEELRDLFKEEDLEPWTSCEFDF
FT                   TSEGKLKVSLDYIDWINTEFDQLGRENYYMYKKFGVIPEMEYEMEEIKEIEQYIKEQDE
FT                   AEL"
FT   CDS_pept        344207..344668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41512.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEEKLSQMYNEIANKISSMIPVEWEKVYAMAYVNERSGEVFYN
FT                   YTEPRSDELFYYTSVLNKYNISRSEFMDSVYELYKQFDKLRDLFKEEGLEPWTSCEFDF
FT                   TRDGKLNVSFDYIDWANSEFGQMGREHYYMYKKFGIWPEKEYAINWVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        344717..345217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41513.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFEEKLSQMYNEIANEISGMIPVEWEQVFTIAYVTDQAGEVIFN
FT                   YTKPGSDELNYYTYIPREYNVSEKVFYDLWTDLYRLFKKLRNAFKEEDLEPWTSCEFDF
FT                   TSEGKLKVSFDYIDWINTEFDQLGRENYYMYKKFGVIPEMEYEMEEVKEIEQYIKEQDE
FT                   AEL"
FT   CDS_pept        345228..345713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41514.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFEEKLSQMYNEIANEISGMIPVEWEKVYTIAYVDDEGGEVVFN
FT                   YTKPGSDELNYYTYIPREYNVSEKVFYDLWTDLYRLFKKLRNAFKEDLEPWTSCEFDFT
FT                   REGNLKVSFDYIDWIKLGFGPSGKENYYMYKKFGVLPETEYEMEEIREVEKYVKDQE"
FT   CDS_pept        346338..346712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41515.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILVVFLMLAIILAGCSNKGEKYQKDIDKVYKEQNQMNKIASK
FT                   VQNTIKTDIKQEDSNTHVYKDGKVIVIGIQLYKDREKMYYFAYEIKDGKAEINREIDPI
FT                   KYMKDHKADYEDENVEVEKD"
FT   CDS_pept        346862..347260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41516.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSIKIMTIIGIVIQGLATVFSLLLMVLAASGVMTTDVSTTVNG
FT                   EVDPVDAETAAAIFTVLFLSLFIFGIISIILGAIGMFKASKNKKMSGILLIIGAVISGN
FT                   IITFALWLVSGIKLLTNNKPKDEISDLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347476..348300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0293"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0293"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to formate transporter
FT                   NirC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41517.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKHIKWDKIFYGDDWVNNVVETIRTKDILQSVYLKRYLLRAMM
FT                   AGFIIGIITVFVLSVKATHEPDLPPGIVNMASAITFSFALVLILFTNSELLTSNFMYFT
FT                   VGLYYKVIKPTRVLKIFLLCFAGNILGAAILFSFMRFSNVMTPDMLNQLSAVIEHKTLS
FT                   TGFVSILMKAIFANFFINISLVIAMQIDDVLAKMFVMMFGVTIFAFMGYEHVVYNSCLF
FT                   MGGLIYQVDTLHFIPAISNIAAAFIGNYIGGGLIIGLFYAYLNDHHQFYKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348537..349844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0294"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0294"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to branched-chain
FT                   amino acid uptake carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41518.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQVIISGLMLFSLFFGAGNLIFPPILGHTAGQNMWIGMLGFAL
FT                   TGILLPFITVIVVAFYDEGVESVGNRIHPWFGFIFAVVIYMSIGAFYGIPRAANVAYEI
FT                   GTRHILPVHNQWTLIIFAAIFFAIVYWISLNPSKIVDNLGKLLTPLLLLMVALLSIAVI
FT                   FNPESALSAPKDKYITHPFISGSLEGYFTMDLVAALAFSVVIVNGYKFKGLTDRMKILK
FT                   YVCFSGLIAAILLGMIYFALAYVGASTAPGNFKDGTDILTYNSLRVFGSFGNIVFGMTV
FT                   ILACLTTCIGLVNACATFTKKHVPKFSYKIFALIFSIIGFLFTTLGLEMILKIAVPLLT
FT                   LIYPVSIALVLISFANMFSTFRFSWAYRLATVITLIISILQILNSFNLLHGVILKWFMM
FT                   LPLADIDLAWLVPFMLFAIIGFIIDVVIRRPKQATT"
FT   CDS_pept        350428..351318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0295"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0295"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to outer membrane
FT                   protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41519.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKISKYIAIASLSVAVTVSAPQTTNSTAFAKSSAEVQQTQQASI
FT                   PASQKANLGNQNIMAVAWYQNSAEAKALYLQGYNSAKTQLDKEIKKNKGKHKLAIALDL
FT                   DETVLDNSPYQGYASIHNKPFPEGWHEWVQAAKAKPVYGAKEFLKYADKKGVDIYYISD
FT                   RDKEKDLKATQKNLKQQGIPQAKKSHILLKGKDDKSKESRRQMVQKDHKLVMLFGDNLL
FT                   DFTDPKEATAESREALIEKHKDDFGKKYIIFPNPMYGSWEATIYNNNYKASDKAKDKLR
FT                   KNAIKQFDPKTGEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        351567..352616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41520.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLAWNEIRRNKLKFGLIIGVLTMISYLLFLLSGLANGLINMNKE
FT                   GIDKWQADAIVLNKDANQTVQQSVFNKKDIENKYKKQATLKQTGEIVSNGHQKDNVLVF
FT                   GVEKSSFLVPSLIEGHKATKDNEVLADETLKNKGFKIGDTLSLSQSDEKLHIVGFTESA
FT                   KYNASPVIFTNDATIAKINPRLTGDKINAVVVRDTNWKDKKLNQELEAVSINDFIENLP
FT                   GYKPQNLTLNFMISFLFVISATVIGIFLYVMTLQKTSLFGILKAQGFTNGYLANVVISQ
FT                   TLILALFGTAFGLLLTGVTGAFLPDAVPVKFDVLTLLVFAIVLMIVSVLGSLFSILTIR
FT                   KIDPLKAIG"
FT   CDS_pept        352629..353306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0297"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0297"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41521.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFENVTKSFKDGNRNIEAVKDTNFEINKGDIIALVGPSGSGKS
FT                   TFLTMAGALQTPTSGHILINNQDITTMKQKALAKVRMSEIGFILQATNLVPFLTVKQQF
FT                   TLLKKKNKNVMSNEDYQQLMSQLGLTSLLNKLPSEISGGQKQRVAIAKALYTNPSIILA
FT                   DEPTAALDTENAIEVIKILRDQAKKRKKACIIVTHDERLKAYCDRSYHMKDGVLNLENE
FT                   TVE"
FT   CDS_pept        353514..354545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0298"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0298"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to regulatory protein
FT                   PfoR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41522.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLMIGTLFLFLVLVIFTLFTYKAPNGMRAMGALANAAIATFLVE
FT                   AFNKYVGGEVFGIKFLEELGDAAGGLGGVAAAGLTALAIGVSPVYALVIAAACGGMDLL
FT                   PGFFAGYMIGYVMKYTEKYVPDGVDLIGSIVILAPLARLIAVLLTPVVNSTLIRIGDII
FT                   QSSTNTNPIIMGIILGGIITVVGTAPLSSMALTALLGLTGVPMAIGAMAAFSSAFMNGT
FT                   LFHRLKLGDRKSTIAVSIEPLSQADIVSANPIPIYITNFFGGAIAGLIIAMSGLINDAT
FT                   GTATPIAGFLVMFGFNHPMTIVIYGVVMAIVGALAGYLGSIVFKKYPIVTKQDMINRGA
FT                   VDA"
FT   CDS_pept        354888..355649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0299"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0299"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to carbohydrate
FT                   kinase, PfkB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41523.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSEKEILKRIKDNPFISQRELAEAIGLSRPSVANIISGLIQKE
FT                   YVMGKAYVLNEDYPIVCIGAANVDRKFYVHKDLVAETSNPVTSTRSIGGVARNIAENLG
FT                   RLGETVAFLSASGQDSEWEMIKRLSTPFMNLDHVQQFENASTGSYTALISKEGDMTYGL
FT                   ADMEVFDYITPEFLIKRSHLLKKAKCIIVDLNLGKEALNFLCAYTTKHQIKLVITTVSS
FT                   PKMKNMPDSLHAIDWIITNKDETETYLNLKI"
FT   CDS_pept        355764..356006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0300"
FT                   /product="truncated hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41524.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVMPSNSVKDVTGAGDSFCAAVVYSWLNGMSTEDILIAGMVNA
FT                   KKTIETKYTVRQNLDQQQLYHDMEDYKNGKFTKVY"
FT   CDS_pept        355981..356904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0301"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41525.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLQKYIEYSREVQQARENNQPIVALESTIISHGMPYPQNVEMA
FT                   TTVEQIIRNNGAIPATIAIIDGKIKIGLESEDLEILATSKDVAKVSRRDLAEVVAMKCV
FT                   GATTVATTMICAAMAGIQFFVTGGIGGVHKGAEHTMDISADLEELSKTNVTVICAGAKS
FT                   ILDLPKTMEYLETKGVPVIGYQTNELPAFFTRESGVKLTSSVETPERLADIHLTKQQLN
FT                   LEGGIVVANPIPYEHALSKAYIEAIINEAVVEAENQGIKGKDATPFLLGKIVEKTNGKS
FT                   LAANIKLVENNAALGAKIAVAVNKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        356915..358135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0302"
FT                   /product="probable pyrimidine nucleoside transport protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41526.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILFAITGIAFALFVAFLFSFDRKNIDFKKTLIMIFIQVLIVLF
FT                   MMNTTIGLTILTALGSFFEGLINVSKAGINFVFGDIQNKNGFTFFLNVLLPLVFISVLI
FT                   GIFNYIKVLPFIIKYVGIAINKITRMGRLESYFAISTAMFGQPEVYLTIKDIIPRLSRA
FT                   KLYTIATSGMSAVSMAMLGSYMQMIEPKFVVTAVMLNIFSALIIASVINPYKSDDSDVE
FT                   IDNLTKSTETKSVNGKTGKPKKVAFFQMIGDSAMDGFKIAVVVAVMLLAFISLMEAINI
FT                   MFGSVGLNFKQLIGYVFAPIAFLMGIPWSEAVPAGSLMATKLITNEFVAMLDFKNVLGD
FT                   VSARTQGIISVYLVSFANFGTVGIIVGSIKGISDKQGEKVSSFAMRLLLGSTLASIISG
FT                   SIIGLVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358240..359772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0303"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0303"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to sodium-coupled
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41527.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVGFGTLNWVAVIIYLLAMLFIGVYFTKRASQSTNSFFTASGR
FT                   LPSWVVGFSIYATTLSAITFMSTPEKAFLTDWSYIAGNIAIVAIIPLLIYFYVPFFKKL
FT                   KVTSAYEYLEARFGPSIRVIGSLLFVVYHLGRVAIVIYLPTLAITSVSDMNPYIVASLV
FT                   GLLCILYTFLGGFEGVVWSDFIQGVILLGGALVIIILGVMNIKGGFGTVFADAIEHKKL
FT                   ISADNWKLNTAAAAIPIIFLGNIFNNLYQYTASQDVVQRYQASDSLKETNKSLWTNGIL
FT                   ALISAPLFYGMGTMLYSFYTHEAVLPKGFNTSSVVPYFILTEMPPFVAGLLIAAIFAAA
FT                   QSTISSSLNSISACISIDIKQRFFGKDSERHEVNFARFIIIIAGIFGFGMSLYLIASNS
FT                   NDLWDLFLFVTGLFGVPLAGVFAVGIFTKRTNTFGVICGLILGIIFAYVYNGVGKGNSP
FT                   FYVSTISFTVAFVFAYILSFIVPSKHKKDITGLTIFEKDKPSTYISKTATNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359812..360693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nanA"
FT                   /product="N-acetylneuraminate lyase subunit"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99123"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41528.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDLKGLYAALLVPFDENGQVNEQGLKQIAQNAIETEELDGLYV
FT                   NGSSGENFLLNTEQKKQVFKVAKEAVGDKVKLIAQVGSLDLNEAIELGKYATELGYDAL
FT                   SAVTPFYYPFTFEEIRDYYFDIIEATQNNMIIYAIPDLTGVNISIEQFSELFNHEKIVG
FT                   VKYTAPNFFLLERIRKAFPDKLILSGFDEMLVQATISGVDGAIGSTYNVNGRRARKIFD
FT                   LARQGQIQEAYQLQHDSNDIIETVLSMGIYPTLKEILRHRDIDAGLPKRPFKPFNEAHR
FT                   QTLDQLIAKYDL"
FT   CDS_pept        360851..361711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0305"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0305"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to glucokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41529.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYIAIDIGGTQIKSAVIDKQLNMFDYQQISTPDNKSELITDKVY
FT                   EIVTGYMKQYQLIQPVIGISSAGVVDEQKGEIGYAGPTIPNYKGTNFKRLLKSLSPYVK
FT                   VKNDVNAALLGELKLHQYQAERIFCMTLGTGIGGAYKNNQGHIDNGELHKANEVGYLLY
FT                   RPTENTTFEQRAATSALKKRMIDGGFTRSTHVPVLFEAAEEGDDIAKQILNEWAEDVAE
FT                   GIAQIQVMYDPGLILIGGGISEQGDNLIKYIEPKVAHYLPKDYVYAPIQTTKSKNDAAL
FT                   YGCLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361988..362788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0306"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41530.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFENRVQRYQHLFTKTDKRIVNYIRQNGYSDAFSTINSLAHAIG
FT                   TSPATMTRFSHKLDYENFQDLKFNIQQEMTETVIENSPIIQRIHKYHQQIIQQTGEFID
FT                   NDIIQTFIDKLQSSRHILFAGLGSSGLSATEFYYRMIRMGLKGNVTTDSHLMKISASLL
FT                   SHSDMFIAMSNSGNTSELISAAEVAKSHGAYVVAITNFEGSKLTDCADLVLLTTDQSRN
FT                   TDHQFINTQIATLFLIDIVSYHLLENTNLSQTYQHTKSIILDNK"
FT   CDS_pept        362928..363596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P65517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1Y0E"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P65517"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41531.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPHGLIVSCQALADEPLHSSFIMSKMALAAYEGGAVGIRANTKE
FT                   DILAIKETVDLPVIGIVKRDYDHSDVFITATSKEVDELIESQCEVIALDATLQQRPKET
FT                   LDELVSYIRTHAPNVEIMADIATVEEAKNAARLGFDYIGTTLHGYTSYTQGQLLYQNDF
FT                   QFLKDVLQSVDAKVIAEGNVITPDMYKRVMDLGVHCSVVGGAITRPKEITKRFVQVMED
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363727..365040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0308"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41532.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQYHSNAQQPSAWRFFVYSLVGILCFFIPFTINGNNTIFVDHVH
FT                   LAIRSIIGPLMPYVALIMILIGTALPIVRRTFMTSITNLVITLFKVAGAMIGIMYVFKI
FT                   GPSILFKANYGPFLFEKLMMPLSILIPVGAIALSLLVGYGLLEFVGVYMEPIMRPIFKT
FT                   PGKSAVDAVASFVGSYSLGLLITNRVYKQGMYNKREATIIATGFSTVSATFMIIVAKTL
FT                   GLMPHWNLYFWITLVITFVVTAITAWLPPITNESTEYYNGQEGEQEVAIEGSRLKTAYA
FT                   EAMKQNALTPSLVKNVWDNFKDGLEMTVGILPSILSIGFLGLIVANYTPFIDWLGYIFY
FT                   PFIYIFPIADQAVLAKASAISIVEMFLPSLLVTKAAMSTKFVVGVVSVSAIIFFSALVP
FT                   CILATEIKIPVWKLIIIWFLRVALSLLITIPVALLIFG"
FT   CDS_pept        365458..367533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="geh"
FT                   /product="glycerol ester hydrolase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7P2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41533.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRGQEERKYSIRKYSIGVVSVLAATMFVVSSHEAQASEKTPTSN
FT                   AAAQKETLNQPGEQGNAITSHQMQSGKQLDDMHKENGKSGTVTEGKDTLQSSKHQSTQN
FT                   SKTIRTQNDNQVKQDSERQGSKQSHQNNATNNTERQNDQVQNTHHAERNGSQSTTSQSN
FT                   DVDKSQPSIPAQKVLPNHDKAAPTSTTPPSNDKTAPKSTKAQDATTDKHPNQQDTHQPA
FT                   HQIIDAKQDDTVRQSEQKPQVGDLSKHIDGQNSPEKPTDKNTDNKQLIKDALQAPKTRS
FT                   TTNAAADAKKVRPLKANQVQPLNKYPVVFVHGFLGLVGDNAPALYPNYWGGNKFKVIEE
FT                   LRKQGYNVHQASVSAFGSNYDRAVELYYYIKGGRVDYGAAHAAKYGHERYGKTYKGIMP
FT                   NWEPGKKVHLVGHSMGGQTIRLMEEFLRNGNKEEIAYHKAHGGEISPLFTGGHNNMVAS
FT                   ITTLATPHNGSQAADKFGNTEAVRKIMFALNRFMGNKYSNIDLGLTQWGFKQLPNESYI
FT                   DYIKRVSKSKIWTSDDNAAYDLTLDGSAKLNNMTSMNPNITYTTYTGVSSHTGPLGYEN
FT                   PDLGTFFLMDTTSRIIGHDAREEWRKNDGVVPVISSLHPSNQPFINVTNDEPATRRGIW
FT                   QVKPIIQGWDHVDFIGVDFLDFKRKGAELANFYTGIINDLLRVEATESKGTQLKAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367775..368602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41534.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIKYKVITKDAFALPYTIIKAKNQPTKGVIVYIHGGGLMFGKA
FT                   NDLSPQYIDILTEHYDLIQLSYRLLPEVSLDCIIEDVYASFDAIQSQYSNCPIFTFGRS
FT                   SGAYLSLLIARDRDIDGVIDFYGYSRINTEPFKTTNSYYAKIAQSINETMIAQLTSPTP
FT                   VVQDQIAQRFLIYVYARGTGKWINMINIADYTDSKYNIAPDELKTLPPVFIAHCNGDYD
FT                   VPVEESEHIMNHVPHSTFERVNKNEHDFDRRPNDEAITIYRKVVDFLNAITMV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368675..369874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0311"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0311"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to trimethylamine
FT                   dehydrogenase (EC 1.5.99.7)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41535.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRYKPLLQSIHLPNGIKISNRFVLSPMTVNASTKEGYITKADLA
FT                   YAARRSNSAGMQVTGAAYIEPYGKLFEYGFNIDHDACIPGLTNMASTMKQHGSLAIIQL
FT                   AHAGRFSNQAILNFGKVYGPSPMTLHSPIEHVVIAMSHEKINSIIQQYRDATLRAIKAG
FT                   FDGVEISIAQRLLIQTFFSTFSNRRTDHYGADSLKNRARLCLEVMRAVQEVIDKEAPDN
FT                   FILGFRATPEETRGSDLGYTIDEFNQLIDWVMDVSNIQYLAIASWGRHIYQNTSRTPGD
FT                   HFGRPVNQIVYEHLAGRIPLIASGGINSPESALDALQHADMVGMSSPFVTEPDFVHKLA
FT                   EQRPHDINLEFSMADLEDLAIPHAAFKDIVKMMDYGEGLKKHTRDALRQLEQNYHDSSS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        370176..371177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0312"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0312"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to alkanal
FT                   monooxygenase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41536.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLSVLDYALIDEGKDAQKALQDSVTLAKLADRLGFKRIWFTEH
FT                   HNVPAFACSSPELLMMHTLAQTNHIRVGSGGVMLPHYRPYKIAEHFRMMAALYPNRIDL
FT                   GIGNNPGTTMVKQALDGINPTYDSYDESISLLRDYLTIKDKPSAHTLGVQPHIDHFPEM
FT                   WLLSSSATSAKIAAELGIGLSVGTFLLPDINAIHAAKDNIDIYKKHFQASTIKMDAKVM
FT                   ASVFVIVADNEAEVAALQHALDVWLLGKLQFAEFEHFPSVDTAQKYKLNDRDKEMIQVH
FT                   QARIIAGTQEQVKAQLDDFIATFEVDEVLVAPLIPGIEQRCKTLKLLAEIYL"
FT   CDS_pept        371211..371543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0313"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0313"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to glycine cleavage
FT                   system H protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41537.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLANYLWVEKVGDLYVFSMTPELQDDIGTVGYVEFVSPDEVKV
FT                   DDEIVSIEASKTVIDVQTPLSGTIIERNTKAEEEPTILNSEKPEENWLFKLDDVDKEAF
FT                   LALPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        371544..372344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035801"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5KIV"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67344"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41538.1"
FT                   /translation="METLKSNKARLEYLINDMRRERNDNDVLVMPSSFEDLWELYRGLA
FT                   NVRPALPVSDEYLAVQDAMLSDLNHQHVTDLKDLKPIKGDNIFVWQGDITTLKIDAIVN
FT                   AANSRFLGCMQANHDCIDNIIHTKAGVQVRLDCAEIIRQQGRNEGVGKAKKTRGYNLPA
FT                   KYIIHTVGPQIRRLPVSKMNQDLLAKCYLSCLKLADQHSLNHVAFCCISTGVFAFPQDE
FT                   AAEIAVRTVESYLKETNSTLKVVFNVFTDKDLQLYKEALNRDAE"
FT   CDS_pept        372331..373278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41539.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSSKWNAMSLLMDEKTKQAEVLRTAIDEADAIVIGIGAGMSAS
FT                   DGFTYVGERFTENFPDFIEKYRFFDMLQASLHPYGSWQEYWAFESRFITLNYLDQPVGQ
FT                   SYLALKSLVEGKQYHIITTNADNAFDAAEYDMTHVFHIQGEYILQQCSQHCHAQTYRND
FT                   DLIRKMVVAQQDMLIPWEMIPRCPKCDAPMEVNKRKAEVGMVEDAEFHAQLQRYNAFLE
FT                   QHQDDKVLYLEIGIGYTTPQFVKHPFQRMTRKNENAIYMTMNKKAYRIPNSIQERTIHL
FT                   TEDISTLITTALRNDSTTQNNNIGETEDVLNRTD"
FT   CDS_pept        373256..374278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0316"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0316"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to lipoate-protein
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41540.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLIEPIRNGEYITDGAIALAMQVYVNQHIFLDEDILFPYYCDPK
FT                   VEIGRFQNTAIEVNQDYIDKHSIQVVRRDTGGGAVYVDKGAVNMCCILEQDTSIYGDFQ
FT                   RFYQPAIKALHTLGATDVIQSGRNDLTLNGKKVSGAAMTLMNNRIYGGYSLLLDVNYEA
FT                   MDKVLKPNRKKIASKGIKSVRARVGHLREALDEKYRDITIEEFKNLMVTQILGIDDIKE
FT                   AKRYELTDADWEAIDELADKKYKNWDWNYGKSPKYEYNRSERLSSGTVDITISVEQNRI
FT                   ADCRIYGDFFGQGDIKDVEEALQGTKMTREDLMHQLKQLDIVYYFGNVTVESLVEMILS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        374594..375619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0317"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0317"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   dihydroflavonol-4-reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41541.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKVLVTGGTGFVGMRIISRLLEQGYEVQTTIRDLSKADKVIKT
FT                   MQDNGISTERLMFVEADLSQDEHWDEAMKDCKYVLSVASPVFFGKTDDAEVMAKPAIEG
FT                   IQRILRAAEHAGVKRVVMTANFGAVGFSNKDKNSITNESHWTNEDEPGLSVYEKSKLLA
FT                   EKAAWDFVENENTIVEFATINPVAIFGPSLDAHVSGSFHLLENLLNGSMKRVPQIPLNV
FT                   VDVRDVAELHILAMTNEQANGKRFIATADGQINLLEIAKLIKEKRPEIAQKVSTKKLPD
FT                   FILSLGAKFNHQAKEGKLLLDMNRNVSNERAKTLLGWEPIATQEEAILAAIDSMAKFHL
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375713..377059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0318"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0318"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transport protein
FT                   SgaT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41542.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAILNFIVDILSQPAILVALIAFIGLIVQKKPAATITSGTIKTI
FT                   LGFLILSAGADVVVRSLEPFGKIFQHAFGVQGIVPNNEAIVSLALKDFGTTAALIMVCG
FT                   MIVNILIARFTNLKYIFLTGHHTFYMAAFLAIILTVSHIKGWLTIVIGALVLGLIMAVL
FT                   PALLQPTMRKITGNDQVALGHFGSISYFAAGAVGQLFKGKSKSTEEIKFPKGLSFLRES
FT                   TISISITMALLYFIACLFAGVSYVHESISDGQNFIVFSLIQGVTFAAGVFIILTGVRLI
FT                   LAEIVPAFKGISEKLVPNSKPALDCPIVFPYAQNAVLIGFFVSFITGVIGMFILFLFGG
FT                   VVILPGVVAHFFLGATAAVFGNARGGIKGAVAGAALNGILITFLPLLFLPFLGELGGAA
FT                   TTFSDTDFLTVGIVFGNAVKYMGLFGAILFIIIVGATAILLKGRQKPQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377074..377358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVVCGHGLGSSFMVEMNAQEALRQLNAPSDIEVEHSDIMTAS
FT                   PEMADLFICGRDLAENAERLGDVLVLDNILDKAELQQKLSEKLQQLNMI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377360..377803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0320"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0320"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to PTS
FT                   fructose-specific enzyme IIBC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JST2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JST2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDILSTTRIIVKEQVNDWTEAITIASQPLLQEQIIEQGYVQAM
FT                   IDSVNELGPYIVIAPEIAIAHARPNNDVHQVGLSLLKLNQHVAFCDEDHYASLIFVLSA
FT                   IDNHSHLSVLQNLATVLGDNQTVQQLLTAKNAQDIKNILKEHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377808..379763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0321"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0321"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   antiterminator BglG family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41545.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYRQIEILYLLIHEQTFIPINTIANQLGVSPRTIQYDIAYIEQ
FT                   YAETYHYQVSRNKAAGIKVTTAHATLLNELEHNLTNQIHFSKDERLTHIALKLFETTDP
FT                   VSTKQLAQDVNVSRRTIADDIKMIQAQLDQYHLKLNYVHNKGFNVIGEEDHYRKAYAHF
FT                   IHQYMKQAAPFIEADIFNSESIALVRRAIIKTLNSENYHLVQSAIDGLIYHILIAIQRL
FT                   NENFSFDIPINEIDKWRHTNQYAIASKMIENLERSCNVTFPESEIIFITLHLLGSKMTE
FT                   HTASSITFEYHDLSQNIHELITCVSQELGIDMSKDNKLHTSLITHIKPAIHRIKYDMLQ
FT                   PNPLRQEVMRRYPQIIEAVSKHISPIEQDAAIRFNEDELTYITIHFASSIERVATHKQS
FT                   MIKVVLLCGSGIGTSQLLKSKLNHLYPEFHIWDAYSIYQLEESRLLQDNIDYVISTVPC
FT                   EISAVPVIHVDPFINQQSRQKLNQIINDSREQRVMKMATDGKSLADLLPEHRIIINEQP
FT                   LSIESAIAVAVQPLINDGIVYSNYTAAILKQFEQFGSYMVISPHIALIHAGTDYVQNGV
FT                   GFALTYFTEGIIFGSKANDPVHLVITLATDHPNAHLKALGQLSECLSNDLYRQDFLDGN
FT                   IFKIKQHIALTMTKEV"
FT   CDS_pept        379975..380394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0322"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0322"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41546.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFTYSYLFRMISHEMKQKADQKLEQFDITNEQGHTLGYLYAHQQ
FT                   DGLTQNDIAKALQRTGPTVSNLLRNLERKKLIYRYVDAQDTRRKNIGLTTSGIKLVEAF
FT                   TSIFDEMEQTLVSQLSEEENEQMKANLTKMLSSLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        380501..381856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7N0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDEQLYYFEKSPVFKAMMHFSLPMMIGTLLSVIYGILNIYFIGF
FT                   LEDSHMISAISLTLPVFAILMGLGNLFGVGAGTYISRLLGAKDYSKSKFVSSFSIYGGI
FT                   ALGLIVILVTLPFSDQIAAILGARGETLALTSNYLKVMFLSAPFVILFFILEQFARAIG
FT                   APMISMIGMLASVGLNIILDPILIFGFDLNVVGAALGTAISNVAAALFFIIYFMKNSDV
FT                   VSVNIKLAKPNKEMLSEIFKIGIPAFLMSILMGFTGLVLNLFLAHYGNFAIASYGISFR
FT                   LVQFPELIIMGLCEGVVPLIAYNFMANKGRMKDVIKAVIMSIGVIFVVCMIAVFTIGHH
FT                   MVGLFTTDQAIVEMATFILKVTMASLLLNGIGFLFTGMLQATGQGRGATIMAILQGAII
FT                   IPVLFIMNALFGLTGVIWSLLIAESLCALAAMLIVYLLRDRLTVDTSELIEG"
FT   CDS_pept        381960..382418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41548.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKSKILLKYIFSEESEVKDLTEEKYNQDYEALTFSFKEETYQSR
FT                   LAKKTPTKAGYFVTCWTKDENNCNQPYSKEAFADYLMIIVIDEELSGYFLFPRELLVEK
FT                   GILTTFEHKGKMAFRVYPKWCNQLNKTAGQTQKWQCKYFLNTNKKSYG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382482..383840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41549.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLKPAKHIKPLPENQIDDTYKRLRLQVFLGIFIGYAGYYLLRK
FT                   NFSLAMPALQEQGFTKAELGFALSAVSIAYGFSKFFMGTVSDRSNARIFLVLGLALTAI
FT                   VNLLMGFVPFFTSGIGIMFVLLFLNGWFQGMGWPPSGRVLVHWFSVSERGSKTALWNVA
FT                   HNVGGGIMAPIAAWGITTTAFINFGYLKGFEGVFIYPALLALIIAAISYVLIRDTPQSQ
FT                   GLPPIEIYKNDFATSDKKTLETELTTKEILFKYVLNNKWVWAIAFANIFVYFVRYGVLD
FT                   WAPVYLSEEKHFDLKASGWAYFLYEWAGIPGTLLCGYISDKLFKGRRGPAGFFFMLGVT
FT                   VFVLIYWLNPPGNAWLDNVSLIAIGFLIYGPVMLIGLQALDYVPKKAAGTAAGLTGLFG
FT                   YLFGAVMANIVLGAVVDKFGWDVGFILLTAISVFAMLSFILTWNKVGQETVHH"
FT   CDS_pept        384152..385078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0326"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JST6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41550.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVGHHHISMYTKDAKRNKDFYTNVLGLRLVEKSVNQDNPSMYH
FT                   LFYGDEVGTAGTILSFFEIPHAGHKQPGTETIYRFSLLVPNQAALHYFEKRLDNNGITS
FT                   ERLYYLGQEGVVFKDEDDLEIILLVNDSFEVPHQWQHNAYSEIPQVYQILGIGPVELRV
FT                   RNAARTVEFLENVLGYRKRDNKSFDVLTLAPQGLYSDFVVIEQQGQRERPGRGYIHHIA
FT                   INTPQMSDLDAIYKKLQQQTQSNSGIIDRYFFKSLYYRHNSIMYEFATEAPGFTIDTPL
FT                   EQLGSQLNLPDFLEAEREQIESKLHEI"
FT   CDS_pept        385092..386153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0327"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41551.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLEMNKNTPLEFGLYSLGDHLLNPFKGEKVSYEQRINEIIEAS
FT                   KLADETGIDVFAVGESHQEHFTTQAHTVVLGAIAQATKHIKVSSSSTIISATDPVRVFE
FT                   DFATLDLISHGRAEIVAGRASRTGIFDLFGYDLKDYDELFEEKLGLLLELNKTERITWS
FT                   GKYRPELRNMKIFPRPIDNILPIWRAVGGPPASAIKAGKQGVPMMITTLGGPAMNFKGS
FT                   IDAYRQAATEAGFDASHKSLPVSTASLFYTAETTQDAMREFYPHLNTGMSFIRGVGYPK
FT                   QQFANSSDYREALMVGSPQQIIEKILYQHELYGHQRFMAQLDFGGVPFENVMKNIELIG
FT                   NEIIPAIKKHLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        386167..386733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0328"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0328"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to NADH-dependent FMN
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41552.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVLLSGSTVGSKTRIAMDDLKNELEVINEGHQIELMDLRELEL
FT                   EFSVGKNYLDTTGDVYKLTTSLMQADVIFIGFPIFQASIPGALKNVFDLLPVNAFRDKV
FT                   IGLVATAGSSKHYLIPEMHLKPILSYMKAHTMQTYVFIEEKDFSNQQIVNDDVVFRLKA
FT                   LAQFTMRTAKVQQQVFEEENNQYDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386792..387787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7M5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41553.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLKNKHFMIGLSLTFIVALFSFLAAKLPILDKVGALTIAILIA
FT                   ILYRHFRGYPEQYSSGITFSSKYLLRFAIILYGLKLNIFDIIGQGSKLLAIDVGVVIFS
FT                   IVMMLFVNKLLHGDKNIALLLGVGTGVCGAAAIAAVAPIFKSREKDTAISIGIIALIGT
FT                   IFSLIYTAIYAIFSMTTNVYGAWSGVSLHEIAHVVLAGGFGGSDALKIALLGKLGRVFL
FT                   LIPLTIVLILIMRFRSSESSSKGRISIPYFLIGFVIMALVNTYVTIPSVLLNILNTIST
FT                   ICLLMAMVALGLNVAFKDLKNRALKPLMTIIITSICLSSLAFIVVHWLYS"
FT   CDS_pept        388152..388697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0330"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0330"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   ribosomal-protein-serine N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41554.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGMKVNEQITLKILEAHDTEALFNLVNRSRNSLREWLPWVDATE
FT                   QPSDTRAFIKRGLLQFADGNGFQCGIWYEGTLVGVIGLHEINHMHRKTSLGYYLDKQFE
FT                   GHGIMTQAVEALIKYCFEELDLNRIEISAAVNNEKSRAIPERLGFTREGMLRDNELLNG
FT                   IYSSSYIYSLLKSEYDQK"
FT   CDS_pept        388964..389818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7M3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41555.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTTLLLASTLLIAACGNDDSKKDDSKTSKKDDGVKAELKQAT
FT                   KAYDKYTDEQLNEFLKGTEKFVKAIENNDMAQAKALYPKVRMYYERSEPVAEAFGDLDP
FT                   KIDARLADMKEEKKEKEWSGYHKIEKALYEDKKIDDVTKKDAQQLLKDAKELHAKADTL
FT                   DITPKLMLQGSVDLLNEVATSKITGEEEIYSHTDLYDFKANVEGAQKIYDLFKPILEKK
FT                   DKKLSDDIQMNFDKVNQLLDKYKDNNGGYESFEKVSKKDRKAFADAVNALGEPLSKMAV
FT                   ITE"
FT   CDS_pept        389929..391044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41556.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSFKSMFNTPEDPEKDAYEFYGKVQPGITTPTQKTCNFVALDLK
FT                   SKDRDAIKAMFKKWTVMADRMMDGDTVGKTSNNPLMPPVDTGESIGLGASKLTITFGIS
FT                   KSLMKKIGLSSKIPDAFKDLPHFPNDQLIDDYSDGDIMIQACSNDSQVSFHAVHNLVRP
FT                   FRDIVKVRWAQSGFISAKGKETPRNLMAFKDGTINPRKSNQLKDYVFIDDGWAKHGTYC
FT                   VVRRIQIHIETWDRTALEEQEATFGRKRHSGAPLTGGKEFDEIDLKAKDSHGEYIIDKD
FT                   AHTRLAKEANTSILRRAFNYVDGTDDRTGNFETGLLFIAFQKATKQFIDIQNNLGSNDK
FT                   LNEYITHRGSASFLVLPGVSKGGYLGETLFD"
FT   CDS_pept        391022..392737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JST9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JST9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41557.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKHYLTKFVAMLITAAMVCSFGLLKSQAAEQQSISDVYSVITDA
FT                   KSALSNNSISNDNKQKAIEQVVSAVKKLSLEDNSEGNAVKSDVRKLEDAKANDNQKDTL
FT                   SQLTKSLIAYEEKLASKDAGSKIKLLQQQVDAKDAAMTKAIKDKNKAELESLNNSLNQI
FT                   WTSNETVIRNYDANQYGQIEVALLQLRIAIHKSPLDTAKVSHAWTTFKSNIDHVDKKSD
FT                   TSANDQYHVSQLNDALEKAIKAIDDNQLSDADAALTHFIEIWPYVEGQIQTKDGALYTK
FT                   IEDKIPYYQSVLDEHNKSHVKDGLVDINNQIKEVVGHSYSFVDVMIIFLREGLEVLLIV
FT                   MTLTTMTRKVKDNKGTASVIGGAIAGLVLSIILAITFVETLGNSGILRESMEAGLGIVA
FT                   VILMFIVGVWMHKRSNAKRWNDMIKNMYANAISNGNLVLLATIGLISVLREGVEVIIFY
FT                   MGMIGELATKDFIIGIALAIVILIVFAVLFRFIVRLIPIFYIFRVLSIFIFIMGFKMLG
FT                   VSIQKLQLLGAMPRHVIEGFPTINWLGFYPSYEPLIAQAAYIMVVAILIFKFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392978..393640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0334"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41558.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSFVVTVIVVYVSSFWWMTPFITYITRAHVSLHAFSFTEMIQI
FT                   YVMIIFFIAFCFISPVMFYQLWAFIAPGLHNNERQFIYKYSFFSVLLFCAGVAFAFYVG
FT                   FPIIIQFALKLSLTLNISPVIGFKAYLVELIRWLFTFGILFQLPILFIGLAKFGLIDIT
FT                   SLKHYRKYIYFACFVLASIIAPPDLTLNILLTLPLILLFEFSMFIVKFTCRGKPPTH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393696..393911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41559.1"
FT                   /translation="MITNTFILGITGPTSLVVISIIALIIFGPKKLPQFGRAIGSTLKE
FT                   FKSATEDLDKESHDTPSKESKQQREQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394019..394408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0336"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41560.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTLSAIQQAHQQFTGVDFPKLFKAFKDMGMTYNIVNIQDGTAT
FT                   YVHQSEDDIVTSSVKSNHPVAQKSNKTIVQDVLTRHQQGQTDFETFCDEMAEAGIYKWH
FT                   IDIQAGTCTYIDLKEQAIISELIPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        394648..394851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0337"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0337"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcriptional
FT                   repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41561.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRLKELRARDGLNQTQLAKLAGVSRQTISLIERNNFMPSVLTA
FT                   IKIARIFNETVETVFIIEEDEA"
FT   CDS_pept        394848..395561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0338"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41562.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILRYIGYLLLGGIVGGIIGGILGNFDGLGIENLTFATYNNVVV
FT                   ISIVATMIIILVEAIVLMNQRRALKYKRLVDEEVDIDATDQYELLANRYVLNGSILSVI
FT                   QTIIAFVVLLIFVVGQAEANAMLFFLIPFFASAIFNTQFTLFNRKFDDRMPKIADKNYT
FT                   EKRLEILDEGERHIELIALFKTYAINLSILILAIIFIGSYSIATGINQSFSLLLIIAIF
FT                   IYNAFSYLLKRRRFY"
FT   CDS_pept        395586..396428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0339"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0339"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41563.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLLNVDRVNKQYKDSDFKLQDASLTISTNETVGLIGKNGSGKS
FT                   TLINILVGNRHKDNGSIAFFGEEHAADDVEYKEHIGVVFDDLRVPNKLTIKDIDKVFQS
FT                   IYTTWNSQKFFDLIKYFELPLQTKIKTFSRGMRMKIALTIALSHDVKLLILDEATAGMD
FT                   VSGREEVMELLEDFVAQGGGILISSHISEDIEQLADKLVFMKDGRMILTEQKDILLAQY
FT                   GIVTTGDKDVEIPKHLIIASRLSKGKYQILVKDYAEIENAEPLKHIDDATKIIMRGEV"
FT   CDS_pept        396428..397057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41564.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGMFLSSFYATRKQTYIYFIVAIIAAGYFAVFNPLMSSAMAGVM
FT                   LITPITDNIKHEKDSRWMYYVSTLPVKRSDYIKSYFAFYLILFGASLMIGLVVTTIVTQ
FT                   SVMIGIMSGLMSFGIIGAYSIIFPLTFKFGAENSNVIMIVASILLLFSFVVFFFIYGMV
FT                   SGASALEFEKISTEGWLVVIVYAVIGIVITSVSYILSIKIFNKQEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397444..398577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0341"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0341"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to low temperature
FT                   requirement A protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41565.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNALTPKHLAEKRAGFHELFFDLIFVYAIQKIAHVILTTQNGSI
FT                   SADLFFKYIVMSLFLWLMWSHQTFFTNRFGQVTFKDVSFMMFNMFIMVFLSNSLYPDFE
FT                   KTFFPFFLCVAIMYLSIGLQYLLHIRTGLDYGDKRTCQAFASVAFVISFLSFLSLVLPQ
FT                   SIHYIPGFLGVFIAATGLIPFQKYLVLSPVNMMHLVERFSLLTIIIFGEVLVGLASSSF
FT                   SIDHFSYIYIFQFMILISLFGVYWIITENYINHKLSSIGFRLSYTHLLINIALGVINAA
FT                   IVFSNNNKLNDLFEINMMYISVLIFYIGLWLITPYFHNELTNAKYISSSLGILVVSYII
FT                   SLIFKGHDQVMIISVSVATFCIMLIYFKNQRLRNKHE"
FT   CDS_pept        399116..400297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0342"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0342"
FT                   /note="acetyl-CoA C-acetyltransferase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7L2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41566.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVVLAAAYRTPIGVFGGAFKDVPAYDLGATLIEHIIKETGLNP
FT                   SEIDEVIIGNVLQAGQGQNPARIAAMKGGLPETVPAFTVNKVCGSGLKSIQLAYQSIVT
FT                   GENDIVLAGGMENMSQSPMLVNNSRFGFKMGHQSMVDSMVYDGLTDVFNQYHMGITAEN
FT                   LVEQYGISREEQDTFAVNSQHKAVRAQQNGEFDSEIVPVSIPQRKGEPILVTKDEGVRE
FT                   NVSVEKLSRLRPAFKKDGTVTAGNASGINDGAAMMLVMSEDKAKELNIEPLAVLDGFGS
FT                   HGVDPSIMGIAPVGAVEKALKRSKKELSDIDVFELNEAFAAQLLAVDRELKLPPEKVNV
FT                   KGGAIALGHPIGASGARVLVTLLHQLNDEVETGLTSLCIGGGQAIAAVVSKYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400380..401132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41567.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYPLWQQLNTLKQATWVDLTHTFDPEIPRFSEFEKGEVSTLFT
FT                   VKDHGFYVQRWNIVTQYGTHIDAPIHFVENKRYLEDIDLKELVLPLIVLDFSTEVANNN
FT                   DFIVTRAHIEAWEKEHGTIEPGTFVALRTDWSKRWPNIEKFENKDANGQQHAPGWGLDA
FT                   LKYLIEERRVEAVGHETFDTDASVDVVKNGDLVGERYILGQDKYQVELLTNLDQLPTRG
FT                   AIIYAISPKPKDAPGFPVRAFAIKPSND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401175..403403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate-homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P65343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P65343"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41568.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIKTSNLGFPRLGRKREWKKAIESYWAKKISKEELDQTLTDLH
FT                   KENLLLQKYYHLDSIPVGDFSLYDHILDTSLLFNIIPERFQGRTIDDDLLFDIARGNKD
FT                   HVASALIKWFNTNYHYIVPEWDNVEPKVSRNVLLDRFKYAQSLNVNAHPVIVGPITFVK
FT                   LSKGGHQTFEEKVKTLLPLYKEVFESLIDAGAEYIQVDEPILVTDDSESYENITREAYD
FT                   YFEKAGVAKKLVIQTYFERAHLKFLSSLPVGGLGLDFVHDNGYNLKQIEAGDFDKSKTL
FT                   YAGIIDGRNVWASDIEAKKVLIDKLLAHTNELVIQPSSSLLHVPVSLDDETLDTSVGEG
FT                   LSFATEKLDELDALRRLLNQNDSVKYDKLKARYERFQNQSFKNLDYDFESVRTSRQSPF
FT                   AQRIEQQQKRLNLPDLPTTTIGSFPQSREVRKYRADWKNKRITDEAYETFLKNEIARWI
FT                   KIQEDIGLDVLVHGEFERNDMVEFFGEKLQGFLVTKFGWVQSYGSRAVKPPIIYGDVKW
FT                   TAPLTVDETVYAQSLTDKPVKGMLTGPVTILNWSFERVDLPRKVVQDQIALAINEEVLA
FT                   LEAAGIKVIQVDEPALREGLPLRSEYHEQYLKDAVLSFKLATSSVRDETQIHTHMCYSQ
FT                   FGQIIHAIHDLDADVISIETSRSHGDLIKDFEDINYDLGIGLGVYDIHSPRIPTKEEIT
FT                   TAINRSLQQIDRSLFWVNPDCGLKTRKEEEVKDALTVLVNAVKAKRQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403400..405241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0345"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41569.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFLTQLKDNVLVADGAIGTILYSEGLDTCPEAYNLSHPDKVER
FT                   IHRSYIEAGADVIQTNTYGANFEKLKRFGLEDKVKAIHQAAVRIAKKAANKDTYILGTV
FT                   GGFRGIKQEDISLQTILYHTEIQIDTLIEEGVDALLFETYYDLEELTNVISRTRKKYDI
FT                   PIIAQLTASNTNYLVNGQAINEGLKQLVQCGANIVGLNCHHGPHHMQESFTHIELPEHA
FT                   FLSCYPNASLLDIENSEFKYSDNAQYFGQVAQNLIREGVRLIGGCCGTTPEHIKFIKES
FT                   IQTLKPVNDKKVIPIPTKALFNPSQNKVRQSLTSKVQERPTVIIELDTPKHLDTDRFFE
FT                   NIAKLDKANVDAVTLADNSLATVRISNIAAASLIKQYYNIEPLVHITCRDRNLIGLQSH
FT                   LLGLSLIGVNEILAITGDPSKVGHLPGATNVYDVNSKGLTELALRFNQGINTDGDALKK
FT                   RTHFNIAGAFNPNVRKLDGAVKRLEKKIESGMSYFITQPVYSKEKIIEIYHATKHLNKP
FT                   FFIGIMPIASYKNALFLHNEVPGIKMSDEILQQFEAVKDDKAKTRELSLKLSKDLIDTV
FT                   HEYFNGLYIITPFQNVEDSLELAAYSKSITAHKEAIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405210..406370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0346"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0346"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to cystathionine
FT                   beta-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41570.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSKETEVIFDWRRGVEYHSANPPLYDSSTFHQTSLGGDVKYDY
FT                   ARSGNPNRELLEEKLARLEQGKFAFAFASGIAAISAVLLTFKSGDHVILPDDVYGGTFR
FT                   LTEQILNRFNIEFTTVDTTKLEQIEGAIQSNTKLIYIETPSNPCFKITDIKAVSKIAEK
FT                   HELLVAVDNTFMTPLGQSPLLLGADIVIHSATKFLSGHSDLIAGAVITNNEAISEALYL
FT                   IQNGTGNMLSAQDSWTLAKHLKTFPIRFKQSVENAQKIVSFLIKQDEISEVYYPGLTTA
FT                   HLEQAKNGGAVIGFRLADESKAQQFVDALTLPLVSVSLGGVETILSHPATMSHAALPEE
FT                   VRQERGITFGLFRLSVGLEDPDELIADIKYALKEAFNESIPHTIER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406367..407470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0347"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0347"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to cystathionine
FT                   gamma-synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41571.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTQLAQITLTDDSTGAIANPIHLSTAYKHPKLGQSTGFDYTRT
FT                   KNPTRSTFETCFAKLEHGIASFATSSGMSAIQLICNLFKPHDEILVSFDLYGGTFRLFE
FT                   FYEQQYDIKFKYVDFTDYEQVEKEITDKTVALFIEPISNPQMIAIDVKPYYQLCKAKGL
FT                   LSIIDNTFLTPYLSTPLAEGADIVLHSATKYIGGHNDVLAGVVTVKDESLAQQLFDFHN
FT                   MTGATLSPIDSYLLLRGLKTLHLRIERAQSNARKLAKKCQSLQAIDEVLYSGQTGMLSL
FT                   RLNKAYSVAKLLENLDICIFAESLGGTETLVTFPYTQTHVDMPDAEKDKRGIDEYLIRL
FT                   SLGVENYEDIERDIIQALDKAQIGEIV"
FT   CDS_pept        408141..408977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0348"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0348"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   terminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41572.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSEDQRITKTKDEQIKQIDISDIKPNPYQPRKTFDENHLNDLA
FT                   DSIKQYGILQPIVLRKTVQGYYIVVGERRFRASKIAGLKYVSAIIKDLTDEDMMELAVI
FT                   ENLQREDLNAIEEAESYQRLMTDLKITQQEVAKRLSKSRPYIANMLRLLHLPKKIADMV
FT                   KDGRLTSAHGRTLLAIKDEQQMLRLAKRVVKEKWSVRYLENHVNELKNVSSKSETDKVD
FT                   ITKPKFIKQQERQLREQYGTKVDISIKKSVGKISFEFDSQDDFVRIIEQLNRRYGK"
FT   CDS_pept        409131..410012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41573.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQVMSIISSLFEPLTKIETYENIATKIAMIVIYIIVALIVIKIL
FT                   NKMIEQGFKIQNKSKKSNKKRSKTLISLVQNVVKYIVWFIVITTILSKFGISVEGVIAS
FT                   AGVVGLAVGFGAQTIVKDVITGFFIIFESQFDVGDYVKINNGGTTVAEGTVKSIGLRST
FT                   RINTISGELTILPNSSMGEITNYSITNGTAIVKIPVSVDENIDNVEKKLNKLFTSLRSK
FT                   YYLFVSDPVVIGIDAFEDTRVILRVSAETIPGEGFSGARIIRKEVQKMFLQEGIKTPQP
FT                   IMTPFNHSENGV"
FT   CDS_pept        410042..410245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41574.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKYGINDIVEMKKQHACGTNRFKIIRMGADIRIKCENCQRSIM
FT                   IPRQTFDKKLKKIIVSQDDTQR"
FT   CDS_pept        410257..411354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0351"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0351"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to GTP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41575.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTAGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNAITKAGALAANYPFATIDPNVGIVE
FT                   VPDARLLKLEEMVQPKKTLPTTFEFTDIAGIVKGASKGEGLGNKFLSHIREVDAICQVV
FT                   RAFDDDNVTHVAGRVDPIDDIEVINMELVLADLESVEKRLPRIEKLARQKDKTAEMEVR
FT                   ILTTIKEALENGKPARSIDFNEEDQKWVNQAQLLTSKKMLYIANVGEDEIGDDDNDKVK
FT                   AIREYAAQEDSEVIVISAKIEEEIATLDDEDKEMFLEDLGIEEPGLDRLIRTTYELLGL
FT                   STYFTAGVQEVRAWTFKQGMTAPQCAGIIHTDFERGFIRAEVTSYDDYVQYGGESGAKE
FT                   AGRQRLEGKEYIMQDGDIVHFRFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411440..411631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNIDWSKDFQEFQEILNSGIHPEWLYCAKANLVLEPAYTGEGK
FT                   QFFSTQDIIYASKIIPFF"
FT   CDS_pept        411875..412171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsF"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99142"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41577.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTYEVMYIVRPNIEEDAKKALVERFNGILATEGAEVLEAKDWGK
FT                   RRLAYEINDFKDGFYNIVRVKSDNNKATDEFQRLAKISDDIIRYMVIREDEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        412192..412695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /product="single-strand DNA-binding protein of phage phi
FT                   PVL"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5XGT"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41578.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRVVLVGRLTKDPEYRTTPSGVSVATFTLAVNRTFTNAQGERE
FT                   ADFINCVVFRRQADNVNNYLSKGSLAGVDGRLQSRNYENQEGRRVFVTEVVCDSVQFLE
FT                   PKNAQQNGGQRQQNEFQDYGQGFGGQQSGQNNSYNNSSNTKQSDNPFANANGPIDISDD
FT                   DLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        412747..412989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsR"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P66468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P66468"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41579.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGPRRGGRRRKKVCYFTANGITHIDYKDTELLKRFISERGKIL
FT                   PRRVTGTSAKYQRMLTTAIKRSRHMALLPYVKEEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413266..414240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0355"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0355"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to hypothetical
FT                   protein virulence plasmid pXO1-38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41580.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDDILAEIKPMLNFDEQIAKLKQMNIFFNIIDTEKANEILRKN
FT                   NYFFKLAYFRKNFEKKNGGYFIEFAYLSDLATIDMKLRYTMLHLTLDIEHSLKCLVLKL
FT                   ITENNQEDGYKIIDEFLCIDKSYSNSNFDTNSRTPEEVMETKIKNKNEIFKHMNKRGQL
FT                   PEKLNKYYQNPPAWVCIEFMQLGQFVSFLNFYYKKYNDEELRVANILMPLVKNIRNKSA
FT                   HNQPIIANLNYDSRSPQYLFEKGNNIGISRNMFGIKNFIDTFATLELHNQVCSNAIIQA
FT                   RYHDLDQLQKRYKRNESYYNNALAIKRFFIALDKIIDFNRPKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414292..414546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0356"
FT                   /product="truncated integrase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41581"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41581.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGYIFTNAAGGPIDSNKISNIIKGGTIKETTEISSIKKPVTTH
FT                   TLHHSHISTLAQLGINLKAMQEHVGHSDYKKSRDIHTCY"
FT   CDS_pept        415162..415773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0357"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0357"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to exotoxin 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41582.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKYDSKNSIVLKSILSLGIIYGGTFGIYPKADASTQNSSSVQD
FT                   KQLQKVEEVPNNSEKALVKKLYDRYSKDTINGKSNKSRNWVYSERPLNENQVRIHLEGT
FT                   YTVADRVYTPKRNITLNKEVVTLKELDHIIRFAHISYGLYMGEHLPKGNIVINTKDGGK
FT                   YTLESHKELQKDRENVKINTADIKNVTFKLVKSVNDIEQV"
FT   CDS_pept        416142..416510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0358"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41583.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTILKTITYLALTIIGAYAALFILKTIDSHGITDQFNPLVKEDD
FT                   SYVKTTEVSTRMDDQLRSYTQSAFNKEGKETQLMYTATFDVKPHRYLKITHKGHHVETF
FT                   EEVEKEEVPKKALDKLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        416691..417263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0359"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41584.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKSLAVLSMSAVVLTACGNDTPKDETKSTESNTNQDTNTTKDV
FT                   IALKDVKTSPEDAVKKAEETYKGQKLKGISFENSNGEWAYKVTQQKSGEESEVLVADKN
FT                   KKVINKKTEKEDTVNENDNFKYSDAIDYKKAIKEGQKEFDGDIKEWSLEKDDGKLVYNI
FT                   DLKKGNKKQEVTVDAKNGKVLKSEQDH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417400..417663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41585.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMHILYNLRTKHNLEIDELAQQLNEKYGTKYEAHQIWEWENHHH
FT                   EPKFKDAMHLADFFDAPYEMFLESKVKEYQKHLEEVDIRMDK"
FT   CDS_pept        417963..418214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41586.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFIGMLIVGGLIGWAAGAIMGKDIPGGILGNIIAGIIGSWVGG
FT                   KLFGQWGPELGSIYILPALIGSIILIAIVTLILRAMRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418253..418462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSV8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41587.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQSFIFMNIILLDGATQRHPFFICQILAFLFPKFPHINLLLFY
FT                   PILSTFSNIIIHIDHFHANKKDDN"
FT   CDS_pept        418616..419221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0361"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0361"
FT                   /note="truncated hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase; Gpm3p"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41588.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKVRSNIMTIYLVRHGESKSNYDNKHFRSYFCGQLDVPLTDTGT
FT                   KSADDLCDYFKEKQIKHVYVSDLLRTQQTFEHIFPYDIASTTTPLLRERSLGVFEGEYK
FT                   DEISANPKYEKYFNDPNFKDFRHSFSQKAPEGESYEDVYQRVEHFMNHVVNEDTQKDDI
FT                   VIVAHQVVIRCLMVYFNKVSREEAVDLKVENCKPYIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419287..419670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0362"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJT1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41589.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRITFIILAILSTIVCLFLAAMYPTGPNTVTFEQPYLFTLNII
FT                   LMVLVALPSLVLAIYDYMSFRISSAILQFLGAISWFFLSLILSLTQFTPFTLASFITSI
FT                   ILFISAIITLAIGGKSVDKNDSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419940..420566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0363"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLLLSTFLASALILTGCASDQSDNEDHHTSTGIHAPKSAKKL
FT                   ETKDIFNSDKKNSDISDAEMKQAIEKYLSVNSDILDNKYIMQHKLDKQIDSQTKVTEKQ
FT                   AETLSHLSNLAVKNDLHFKKFVTENNIPKEYKKPVELMMNYFKALNSTIANVDEDIEKL
FT                   SYQPQNKINVVDVPTKYAGDVNKKQQDKIKDFLKSKGIKSDVIDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420639..420830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41591.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIIMLLRTIPTSKLIQPIMQLFIDNAILNIVQNDALLIEKATH
FT                   ARNHLRLWSLQGHRDIPN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421010..422533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase subunit F"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99118"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41592.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNADLKQQLKQLLELMEGNVEFVASLGSDEKSKELKELLTEISD
FT                   MSPRLSLSEKSLKRTPSFSVNRPGEETGVTFAGIPLGHEFNSLVLAILQVSGRAPKEKQ
FT                   SIIDQIKNLEGSFHFETFISLTCQKCPDVVQALNLMSVINPNITHSMIDGAVFREESEN
FT                   IMAVPAVFLNGEEFGNGRMTIQDILSKLGSTADASEFENKEPYDVLIVGGGPASGSAAI
FT                   YTARKGLRTGIVADRIGGQVNDTAGIENFITVKETTGSEFSSNLAAHIDQYDIDAMTGI
FT                   RATDIEKTDEAIKVTLENGAVLESKTVIIATGAGWRKLNIPGEEQLINKGVAFCPHCDG
FT                   PLFENKDVAVIGGGNSGVEAAIDLAGIVNHVTLFEFASELKADNVLQDRLRSLSNVDIK
FT                   TNAKTTEVVGEDHVTGIRYEDMSTGEEHLLNLDGIFVQIGLLPNTSWLKDAVELNERGE
FT                   IVIDRNNNTNVPGIFAAGDVTDQKNKQIIISMGAGANAALNAFDYIIRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422549..423118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase subunit C"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99074"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINKEILPFTAQAFDPKKDQFKEVTQEDLKGSWSVVCFYPADF
FT                   SFVCPTELEDLQNQYEELQKLGVNVFSVSTDTHFVHKAWHDHSDAISKITYTMIGDPSQ
FT                   TITRNFDVLDEATGLAQRGTFIIDPDGVVQASEINADGIGRDASTLAHKIKAAQYVRKN
FT                   PGEVCPAKWEEGAKTLQPGLDLVGKI"
FT   CDS_pept        423610..424365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0367"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0367"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to nitro/flavin
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7J0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYVYNLVKKHHSVRKFKNKPLSEDVVKKLVEAGQSASTSSFLQ
FT                   AYSIIGIDDEKIKENLREVSGQPYVVENGYLFVFVIDYYRHHLVDQHAETDMENAYGST
FT                   EGLLVGAIDAALVAENIAVTAEDMGYGIVFLGSLRNDVERVREILDLPDYVFPVFGMAV
FT                   GEPADDENGAAKPRLPFDHVFHHNKYHADKETQYAQMADYDQTISEYYDQRTNGNRKET
FT                   WSQQIEMFLGNKARLDMLEQLQKSGLIQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424445..425833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0368"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0368"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   proton/sodium-glutamate symport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41595.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAFLTLINIIVLVIFIVILHMMARKHISFAKRVFTALGIGIVFG
FT                   VLLHLVYGTHSNVITSTSDWFNIVGQGYVALLQMIVMPLIFISIVAAFTKIQIGEKFAK
FT                   IGSLIFIFLIGTVTIAAIVGVVYALVFGLDASTINLGNAEQARGSEIAKQAKDLTAHTL
FT                   PQQILELLPKNPFLDFTGQRATSTIAVVIFASFIGFAYLRVARKQPDHGELLKRAIDAI
FT                   YSLVMAIVTFVLRLTPYGVLAIMANTLSTSDFGAIWTLGKFLIASYAALITMYIIHLII
FT                   LSLLGISPIRYVKKTLEVLIFAFTSRSSAGALPLNVQTQTRRLGVPEGIANFAATFGLS
FT                   IGQNGCAGIYPAMLAIMVAPVANVEIDLQFIVTLIAVVIISSFGVAGVGGGATFASILV
FT                   LSTLNLPVALAGVLISVEPLIDMGRTALNVNDSMLAGTGTAKLTKHWDKDTFESNDNAA
FT                   LTSH"
FT   CDS_pept        426680..427999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnp"
FT                   /product="transposase for IS1181"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JV89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41596.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNDTLELLRIKDENIKYINQEIDVIIKGKKATVVNAVLTYKPSA
FT                   CYCCGVKNEGQIHKHGKRVSRITLLKTQGYNTYLNLAKQRFKCLECNGTFTAKTSIVDE
FT                   SCFISRCVTQKVIEEATKVKTEIDTAEDNCISPSTVSRIRTKAANSLRIKPFNCLPEHI
FT                   AMDEFKSVKNVTGSMSFIFIDNDTHDVIDILENRTTRFLRAYFERFDLKNRQQVKTVTI
FT                   DMYEPYVRLFRDLFPNAAIIFDRFHIVQHLNRELNKYRVQVMNEYRNKKGPNYTIFKNN
FT                   WKVLLMDTSKTIFSKYRWNKSFKAYKRSSDIVEFMLSKDDILRRSYELVQGLRKDLRLC
FT                   NWPKFINRLNSVSKKSVSKGVWKVVKYYRKHQRMLRNTIYYPAFNNGAIEGINNKIKLI
FT                   KRISFGYRNFNNFKARIMMIFSLYKGEKKKTTKPNNGLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428331..429287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60855"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41597.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKEFAQRVELSEKQVRKIVQHLEERGYQLSKTEYRGREATDFK
FT                   EEDIELFKDIADKVKQTNSYDLAFDELEKEKDFLQVIVKNDDKNLPTNQNVAQLVEDLR
FT                   LEIQKMREERHLLGQMMNQVHQQQQELKELQNQLTSKIDSNSESLKAIQTSQEAIQEAQ
FT                   ASQAKVLAESTNKVEKNAVTEDKADSKDSKVAGVNTSTDAKTDTKAENAGDGTATKVDK
FT                   EDQISATEAIEKASVEQSKNENAAETSNKEATVDADAQHDAEQQVAEAHAEASKQATSN
FT                   DSLEAKAENDSTASQSEMSEPKPQEEKKGFFARLFNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429405..430067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41598.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKTIQSVKDPHYNEALKLYDTKLNLSLTEDKRIIKRSLENNKT
FT                   ENDYVFIVGLENDVVVSLATAHYEATTNSAFLIYLFAKDLPNHDELMTQTLHQIEHELN
FT                   LLSNLVHSRSINFLMMEVPKEPADLTQDNGLIIEHRRQFLYEHQFERQTEIDYIHPTND
FT                   GHTKKVDLFLKKNIKLTKDIYGTSVKSNYILKYVFANGIAREIIYALLEEMDLRKPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430210..430617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0372"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7I6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41599.1"
FT                   /translation="MADITVVNDTGELYNVINQKKSEGYLESELTIISKSKLHLNDLHD
FT                   SEISLISTSGTFSDRMTKLLTGEDGEHAVLSRYNLAPDELEKYKQLILDDKMLVVAVRD
FT                   KSSHKEVQEHNSAYEEIDITHFAEASKGPKA"
FT   CDS_pept        431130..431708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xprT"
FT                   /product="xanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7I5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41600.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLGQKVKEDGVVIDEKILKVDGFLNHQIDAKLMNEVGRTFYEQ
FT                   FKDKGITKILTIEASGIAPAIMAALHFDVPCLFAKKAKPSTLTDGYYETSIHSFTKNKT
FT                   STVIVSKEFLSEEDTVLIIDDFLANGDASLGLYDIAQQANAKTAGIGIVVEKSFQNGHQ
FT                   RLEEAGLTVSSLCKVASLEGNKVTLVGEE"
FT   CDS_pept        431708..432976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbuX"
FT                   /product="xanthine permease"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLILSVQHLLAMYAGAILVPIIVGTSLKFTPEQIAYLVTVDIF
FT                   MCGVATFLQANKVTGTGLPIVLGCTFTAVAPMILIGQTKGIDVLYGSLFLSGILVIIIA
FT                   PFFSHLVKFFPPVVTGSVVTIIGINLMPVAMNYLAGGQGAKDYGDVKNILLGLMTLIII
FT                   LVLQRFTTGFIKSIAILIGLVLGTIGAGLLGMVDINQVNHAGWLGIPVPFRFSGFSFDV
FT                   TSTLVFFILAIVSLIESTGVYHALSEITGKKLERKDFRKGYTAEGLAIVLGSIFNSFPY
FT                   TAYSQNVGLVSLSGAKKNNVIYGMVVLLLICGCIPKLGALANIIPLPVLGGAMIAMFGM
FT                   VMAYGVSILGHIDFKNQNNLLIIAVSVGLGTGISAVPQAFKGLGEQFAWLTQNGIVLGA
FT                   ISAIILNFFFNGIKYKQTEENVK"
FT   CDS_pept        433014..434480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /product="inositol-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99106"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41602.1"
FT                   /translation="MWESKFAKESLTFDDVLLIPAQSDILPKDVDLSVQLSDKVKLNIP
FT                   VISAGMDTVTESKMAIAMARQGGLGVIHKNMGVEEQADEVQKVKRSENGVISNPFFLTP
FT                   EESVYEAEALMGKYRISGVPIVDNKEDRNLVGILTNRDLRFIEDFSIKIVDVMTQENLI
FT                   TAPVNTTLEEAEKILQKHKIEKLPLVKDGRLEGLITIKDIEKVIEFPNAAKDEHGRLLV
FT                   AAAIGISKDTDIRAQKLVEAGVDVLVIDTAHGHSKGVIDQVKHIKKTYPEITLVAGNVA
FT                   TAEATKDLFEAGADIVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQITAIYDCATEARKHGKAIIAD
FT                   GGIKFSGDIIKALAAGGHAVMLGSLLAGTEESPGATEIFQGRQYKVYRGMGSLGAMEKG
FT                   SNDRYFQEDKAPKKFVPEGIEGRTAYKGALQDTIYQLMGGVRAGMGYTGSHDLRELREE
FT                   AQFTRMGPAGLAESHPHNIQITKESPNYSF"
FT   CDS_pept        434505..436046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase"
FT                   /note="(glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99105"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41603.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMAKEQELILVLDFGSQYNQLITRRIREMGVYSELHDHEISIEE
FT                   IKKMNPKGIILSGGPNSVYEEGSFTIDPEIYNLGIPVLGICYGMQLTTKLLGGKVERAN
FT                   EREYGKAIINAKSDELFAGLPAEQTVWMSHSDKVIEIPEGFEVIADSPSTDYAAIEDKK
FT                   RRIYGVQFHPEVRHTEYGNDLLNNFVRRVCDCKGQWTMENFIEIEIEKIRQRVGDRRVL
FT                   CAMSGGVDSSVVAVLLHKAIGDQLTCIFVDHGLLRKGEGDMVMEQFGEGFNMNIIRVNA
FT                   KDRFMNKLKGVSDPEQKRKIIGNEFVYVFDDEASKLKGVDFLAQGTLYTDVIESGTKTA
FT                   QTIKSHHNVGGLPEDMEFELIEPINTLFKDEVRKLGIELGIPEHLVWRQPFPGPGLGIR
FT                   VLGEITEDKLEIVRESDAILRQVIREEGLEREIWQYFTVLPNIQSVGVMGDYRTYDHTV
FT                   GIRAVTSIDGMTSDFARIDWEVLQKISSRIVNEVDHVNRVVYDITSKPPSTIEWE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436159..436695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0377"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41604.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNKNEFNKKLKDFIGSDKRMALVKGYINEYKLTTVLRALNNSDY
FT                   TKGTIHTRSIGNLKQIVDNRIIPKNITQNKIFKLSNLTLEVNLYERNTIYHGDFAIYYP
FT                   VESALIIETDTPRLINHINNNPVQKIFIITTNDWSFNTLELEKIVDETIIYDLKQEDPK
FT                   QYEILYKNKHGKLPY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437087..437791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0378"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41605.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNINQANSKLNTSNKKLKQAYSKSDSKNMKVIYMPHWLEFYSI
FT                   AIHSDVTSNKKRYYKSFSRGTVVYVKLGSNIGSEFSGNHFCVILDNKDNKGKETVTIVP
FT                   LSSKGNKNYLKLNESVLNLTATDLKKQIIDISSKVQALTQKYRDIDIKLSTEDKKLLSN
FT                   LNQKANELYRVIGVYSKHKGKDTYVNISAITTISKRRISKINDSDPTGTIIISEDDMNE
FT                   IEKQLKIKFFSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438190..438486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0379"
FT                   /product="probable transposase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0379"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVVNLIMTKERRTFSSEFKLQMVRLYKNGKLKNEIIRKYDLKP
FT                   SIISNSIKQHQNTGPFNHQDNLKSDEKELIKLRKEVQHLKMEHDVLKQILKLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438723..438875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS012"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS012"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41607.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPEEKGSITLSKEAAIIFATAKFKPFKNRIKNNPLKTNPFLKLH
FT                   ENKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439407..439766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0380"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41608.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIISTILIIFVALEFFYIMYLETIATTSKKTSETFNISVDKLKD
FT                   KNINLLLKNQGVYNGLIGVLLIYGLFISSNPKEICTAILVYIIGVAIYGGLSSNISIFF
FT                   KQGTLPVLALISMLW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439785..440630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0381"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0381"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41609.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIMLTGATGHLGTHITNQAIANHIDHFHIGVRNVEKVPDDWRGK
FT                   VSVRQLDYFNQESMVEAFKGMDTVVFIPSIIHPSFKRIPEVENLVYAAKQSGVAHIIFI
FT                   GYYADQHNNPFHMSPYFGYASRLLSTSGIDYTYVRMAMYMDPLKPYLPELMNMHKLIYP
FT                   AGDGRINYITRNDIARGVIAIIKNPDTWGKRYLLSGYSYDMKELAAILSEASGTEIKYE
FT                   PVSLETFAEMYDEPKGFGALLASMYHAGARGLLDQESNDFKQLVNDQPQTLQSFLQENI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        441102..441782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set6"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 6"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0382"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKAIAKASLALGMLATGVITSNVQSVQAKTEVKQQSESELKHY
FT                   YNKPVLERKNVTGYKYTEKGKDYIDVIVDNQYSQISLVGSDKDKFKDGDNSNIDVFILR
FT                   EGDSRQATNYSIGGVTKTNSQPFIDYIHTPILEIKKGKEEPQSSLYQIYKEDISLKELD
FT                   YRLRERAIKQHGLYSNGLKQGQITITMKDGKSHTIDLSQKLEKERMGDSIDGRQIQKIL
FT                   VEMK"
FT   CDS_pept        442068..442763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set7"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 7"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0383"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41611.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKNIAKISLLLGILATGVNTTTEKPVHAEKKPIVISENSKKLK
FT                   AYYTQPSIEYKNVTGYISFIQPSIKFMNIIDGNSVNNLALIGKDKQHYHTGVHRNLNIF
FT                   YVNEDKRFEGAKYSIGGITSANDKAVDLIAEARVIKADHIGEYDYDFFPFKIDKEAMSL
FT                   KEIDFKLRKYLIDNYGLYGEMSTGKITVKKKYYGKYTFELDKKLQEDRMSDVINVTDID
FT                   RIEIKVRKA"
FT   CDS_pept        443054..444124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set8"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 8"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0384"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41612.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKTIAKTSLALGLLTTGAITVTTQSVKAEKIQSTKVDKVPTLK
FT                   AERLAMINITAGANSATTQAANTRQERTPKLEKAPNTNEEKTSASKIEKISQPKQEEQK
FT                   SLNISATPAPKQEQSQTTTESTTPKTKVTTPPSTNTPQPMQSTKSDTPQSPTIKQAQTD
FT                   MTPKYEDLRAYYTKPSFEFEKQFGFLLKPWTTVRFMNVIPNRFIYKIALVGKDEKKYKD
FT                   GPYDNIDVFIVLEDNKYQLKKYSVGGITKTNSKKVDHKAELSVTKKDNQGMISRDVSEY
FT                   MITKEEISLKELDFKLRKQLIEKHNLYGNMGSGTIVIKMKNGGKYTFELHKKLQEHRMA
FT                   DVIEGTNIDKIEVNIK"
FT   CDS_pept        444488..445366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set9"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 9"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0385"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41613.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITTIAKTSLALGLLTTGVITTTTQEANATTPSSTKVEAPQSTP
FT                   PSTKVEAPQSKPNATTPPSTKVETPQQTPNATTPSSTKVETPQSPTTKQVPTEINPKFK
FT                   DLRAYYTKPSLEFKNEIGIILKKWTTIRFMNIVPDYFIYKIALVGKDDKKYDEGVHRNV
FT                   DVFVVLEEKNKYGVERYSVGGITKSNSKKVDHKAGVRITKEDNKGTISHDVSEFKITKE
FT                   QISLKELDFKLRKQLIENHNLYGNVGSGKIVINMKNGGKYTFELHKKLQENRMADVIDG
FT                   TNIDNIEVNIK"
FT   CDS_pept        445730..446434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set10"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 10"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0386"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41614.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMAAIAKASLALGILATGTITSLHQTVNASEHEAKYENVTKDIF
FT                   DLRDYYSGASKELKNVTGYRYSKGGKHYLIFDKNRKFTRVQIFGKDIERFKARKNPGLD
FT                   IFVVKEAENRNGTVFSYGGVTKKNQDAYYDYINAPRFQIKRDEGDGIATYGRVHYIYKE
FT                   EISLKELDFKLRQYLIQNFDLYKKFPKDSKIKVIMKDGGYYTFELNKKLQTNRMSDVID
FT                   GRNIEKIEANIR"
FT   CDS_pept        446880..447575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set11"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 11"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0387"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKTLAKATLALGLLTTGVITSEGQAVHAKEKQERVQHLYDIKD
FT                   LYRYYSSESFEFSNISGKVENYNGSNVVRFNQEKQNHQLFLLGKDKDKYKKGLEGQNVF
FT                   VVKELIDPNGRLSTVGGVTKKNNKSSETNTHLFVNKVYGGNLDASIDSFLINKEEVSLK
FT                   ELDFKIRKQLVEKYGLYKGTTKYGKITINLKDEKKEVIDLGDKLQFERMGDVLNSKDIQ
FT                   NIAVTINQI"
FT   CDS_pept        447914..448612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set12"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 12"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0388"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41616.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTAIAKAIFVLGILTTSVMITENQSVNAKGKYEKMNRLYDTNK
FT                   LHQYYSGPSYELTNVSGQSQGYYDSNVLLFNQQNQKFQVFLLGKDENKYKEKTHGLDVF
FT                   AVPELVDLDGRIFSVSGVTKKNVKSIFESLRTPNLLVKKIDDKDGFSIDEFFFIQKEEV
FT                   SLKELDFKIRKLLIKKYKLYEGSADKGRIVINMKDENKYEIDLSDKLDFERMADVINSE
FT                   QIKNIEVNLK"
FT   CDS_pept        448989..449687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set13"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 13"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0389"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTALAKATLALGILTTGVFTAESKAVHAKVELDETQRKYYINM
FT                   LHQYYSEESFESTNISVKSEDYYGSNVLNFNQRNKTFKVFLLGDDKNKYKEKTHGLDVF
FT                   AVPELIDIKGGIYSVGGITKKNVRSVFGFVSNPSLQVKKVDAKHGFSINELFFIQKEEV
FT                   SLKELDFKIRKMLVEKYRLYKGASDKGRIVINMKDEKKYVIDLSEKLSFDRMFDVMDSK
FT                   QIKNIEVNLN"
FT   CDS_pept        450053..450736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set14"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 14"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0390"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41618.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTALAKATLALGILTTGTLTTEVHSGHAKQNQKSVNKHDKEAL
FT                   YRYYTGKTMEMKNISALKHGKNNLRFKFRGIKIQVLLPGNDKSKFQQRSYEGLDVFFVQ
FT                   EKRDKHDIFYTVGGVIQNNKTSGVVSAPILNISKEKGEDAFVKGYPYYIKKEKITLKEL
FT                   DYKLRKHLIEKYGLYKTISKDGRVKISLKDGSFYNLDLRSKLKFKYMGEVIESKQIKDI
FT                   EVNLK"
FT   CDS_pept        450789..450947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS013"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41619.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIAYTKRMHQSISSLSRFCLCVMNPIPISMNIKIPPPTSKFST
FT                   SQHNQML"
FT   CDS_pept        451000..452556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdM"
FT                   /product="probable type I site-specific deoxyribonuclease
FT                   LldI chain hsdM"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.3"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0391"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41620.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITEKQRQQQAELHKKLWSIANDLRGNMDASEFRNYILGLIFYR
FT                   FLSEKAEQEYADALSGEDITYQEAWADEEYREDLKAELIDQVGYFIEPQDLFSAMIREI
FT                   ETQDFDIEHLATAIRKVETSTLGEESENDFIGLFSDMDLSSTRLGNNVKERTALISKVM
FT                   VNLDDLPFVHSDMEIDMLGDAYEFLIGRFAATAGKKAGEFYTPQQVSKILAKIVTDGKD
FT                   KLRHVYDPTCGSGSLLLRVGKETQVYRYFGQERNNTTYNLARMNMLLHDVRYENFDIRN
FT                   DDTLENPAFLGNTFDAVIANPPYSAKWTADSKFENDERFSGYGKLAPKSKADFAFIQHM
FT                   VHYLDDEGTMAVVLPHGVLFRGAAEGVIRRYLIEEKNYLEAVIGLPVNIFYGTSIPTCI
FT                   LVFKKCRQQDDNVLFIDASNDFEKGKNQNHLSDAQVERIIDTYKRKETIDKYSYSATLQ
FT                   EIADNDYNLNIPRYVDTFEEEAPIDLDQVQQDLKNIDKEIAEIEQEINAYLKELGVLKD
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        452549..453760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdS"
FT                   /product="probable restriction modification system
FT                   specificity subunit"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0392"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTQKKNVPELRFPGFEGEWEEKQLGDLTDRVIRKNKNLESKKP
FT                   LTISGQLGLIDQTEYFSKSVSSKNLENYTLIKNGEFAYNKSYSNGYPLGAIKRLTRYDS
FT                   GVLSSLYICFSIKSEMSKDFMEAYFDSTHWYREVSGIAVEGARNHGLLNVSVNDFFTIL
FT                   IKYPSLEEQQKIGKFFSKLDRQIELEEQKLELLQQQKKGYMQKIFSQELRFKDENGEDY
FT                   PDWENSKIEKYLKERNERSDKGQMLSVTINSGIIKFSELDRKDNSSKDKSNYKVVRKND
FT                   IAYNSMRMWQGASGKSNYNGIVSPAYTVLYPTQNTSSLFIGYKFKTHRMIHKFKINSQG
FT                   LTSDTWNLKYKQLKNINIDIPVLEEQEKIGDFFKKMDILISKQKMKIEILEKEKQSFLQ
FT                   KMFL"
FT   CDS_pept        454143..454826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="set15"
FT                   /product="exotoxin 15"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0393"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41622.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKNIAKASLALGILTTGMITTTAQPVKASTLEVRSQATQDLSE
FT                   YYKGRGFELTNVTGYKYGNKVTFIDNSQQIDVTLTGNEKLTVKDDDEVSNVDVFVVREG
FT                   SDKSAITTSIGGITKTNGTQHKDTVQNVNLSVSKSTGQHTTSVTSEYYSIYKEEISLKE
FT                   LDFKLRKHLIDKHDLYKTEPKDSKIRITMKNGGYYTFELNKKLQPHRMGDTIDSRNIEK
FT                   IEVNL"
FT   CDS_pept        454848..456335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0394"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0394"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41623.1"
FT                   /translation="MRENFKLRKMKVGLVSVAITMLYIMTNGQAEASETNQKVSTNQES
FT                   KAVSQTEQNSKETKAAESSKNFVNLDPIKPGAQKVTGTTLPNHIILLNIDGKSADSVEG
FT                   GYGDFITANDKGEFEYPLNNRKIVHNQEIEVSSSSPDLGDDEEDEEVEESSTEKAGAEE
FT                   ESTDAKATYTTPRYEKAYEIPKEQLKEKDGHHQVFIEPITEGSGIIKGHTSVKGKVALS
FT                   INNKFINFEERAKGGISKEDTKASSDGVWMPINEKGYFDFDFKKNPFDNLELKKNDEIS
FT                   LTFAPDDEDEALKSLIFKTKVTSLEDIDKAETKYDHTKVEKVKVLKDVKEDIHVDEIYG
FT                   SLYHTEKGKGILDKQGTKEITGKTKFANAVVKVYSDLGDAQLFPDIQVDENGKFSFDAE
FT                   KAGFRLQNGETLNFAVVKPITGDLLHQGFVSKYIDVYESPEEKKEREFEEKLENTPAYH
FT                   KLHGDKIVGYDVQGNPSTWFYPLGEKKVERTTPKLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456444..456752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0395"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41624.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKKVLVATAMVGVLATGVVGYGNQADAKVYSQNGLVLHDDANF
FT                   LEHELSYIDVLLDKNADQATKDNLRSYFADKGLHSIKDIINKAKQDGFDVSKYEHVK"
FT   CDS_pept        457089..457892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpl1"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0396"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7G6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41625.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKTKRRETMRYLKRLSWYISILILIVVIAGCGKGNETKEGSKE
FT                   EQIKKSFAKTLDMYPIKNLEDLYDKEGYRDSEFKKSDKGTWTIYTDFAKSNKPGELDDE
FT                   GMVLNLDRNTRTAKGHYFVTTFYRNGKLPDEKNYKIEMKNNKIILLDEVKDDKLKQKIE
FT                   NFKFFGQYANLKELRKYNNGDVSINENVPSYDVEYKMSNKDEIVKELRSRYNISTEKSP
FT                   ILKMHIDGDLKGSSVGYRKLEIDFSKRENSKLSVIEFLSYKPAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        457923..458717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpl2"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0397"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7G5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41626.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLKKLALFISVIILGIFIIGCDSSSDTAEKAKEDSKEEQIKKS
FT                   FAKTLDMYPIKNLEDLYDKEGYRDGEFKKGDKGTWTLLTSFSKSNKPGEIDDEGMVLYL
FT                   NRNTKKATGYYFVNKIYDDISKNQNEKKYRVELKNNKIILLDNVEDEKLKQKIENFKFF
FT                   SQYADFKDLKNYQDGSITTNENVPRYEAEYKLNNSDTNVKKLRDIYPITTKKAPILKLH
FT                   IDGDIKGSSVGYKKIEYKFSKVKDQETTLRDYLNFGPSDEDS"
FT   CDS_pept        458762..459550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpl3"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0398"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7G4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41627.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGYSKRFALYISVMILIFAIAGCGKSDETKEGSKEEQIKKSFAK
FT                   TLDMYPIKNLEDLYDKEGYRDGEFKKGDKGTWVISSVMVKQPKGEIMKSRGMYLFLNRN
FT                   TRTAKGYFIVDETSNDTLKKTEDKEKRYPVKMVNNKIVPIDPINDKGVKKEIENFKFFS
FT                   QYGDFKELKNYKNGEVSYNSEAPIYSAKYQLKNNDYNVKQLRKRYDISTEKAPKLLLKG
FT                   TGDLKGSSIGHKDIEFTFVENQEENIFFTDSLEFTSSENY"
FT   CDS_pept        459874..460356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0399"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7G3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRNTRTTTGYFSIEEIDSRKSLDERETEKKYPVKMINNKIIPTE
FT                   EIKDEKLKKEIENFKFFVQYGSFKGIENYENGDISYNSEAPIYSAKYKLKNDDYNVKEL
FT                   RKRYNIPTEKAPKLLLKGSGDLKGSSVGYKEIEFIFIENKKENIYFSDGLNLIPSD"
FT   CDS_pept        460417..461202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpl4"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0400"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99WG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99WG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41629.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDSKRVVLYISIMVLSIFIIGCGKGNEIKEDAKEEQIKKSFAKT
FT                   LDMYPIKNLEDLYDKEGYRDGEFKKGDKGMWTIYTDFAKSNRPGVLDNEGMVLNLDRNT
FT                   RTAKGYYFVDTIYDNHENSYSKNYRVEMKNNKIILLDKVEDQKLKERIENFKFFGQYAD
FT                   FKSLKSYNHGDVSINSNVPSYDAKFKMSNKDENVKQLRSRYNIPTDKAPILKMHIDGDL
FT                   KGSSVGYKKLEIDFSKEENSELSIVDSLNFQPAKNKDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        461221..462003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpl5"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0401"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7G2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41630.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYSKRFALYISILILIVMVAGCGKSDETKEDSKEEQIKKSFAKT
FT                   LDMYPIKNLEDLYDKEGYRDGEFKKGDKGTWVLYSAIVSQPKGESLKSRGMILKLDRNK
FT                   RTAKGSYIIRELKEDKNHDVQKNEKKYPVKLVNNRIVLVKDVKDKKLKNEIESFELFSQ
FT                   YGNFNHFDRNEITNISYNPNAPNYSAEYKMKKNDRNIQQLKKRFNLKTSKTPKLLFKGS
FT                   GDIKGSSVGYKEIEIIFSRSKEEAFIMLTALSSFQVTK"
FT   CDS_pept        462060..462854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpl6"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0402"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7G1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41631.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGYLKRLVLYIVIMVMSVFIIGCDKSSDTAENPKEGSKEAQIKK
FT                   SFSKTLDMYPIKNLENLYDKEGYRDGEFKKGDKGTWTISTDFAKSNKQGEMNSEGMVLH
FT                   FNRNTRTATGYYTVRTTYDEVDKLAREKKYRVEFKNNKIVLLDKVEDENLKQKIENFKF
FT                   FGQYADFKDLKNYKNGRISSNENVPYYEAEYKRNNSDGNVKKLREKYPITTKQSPILKL
FT                   HIDGDIKGSSVGYKQIEYTFSKEKDDETFMSDFLNFGPSHSK"
FT   CDS_pept        462906..463706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpl7"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0403"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7G0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41632.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYFKRVVLYIIVMVVSVFIIGCNKSSDTSEKPKEDSKETQIKKS
FT                   FAKTLDMYPIKNLEDLYDKEGYRDGEFKKGDKGMWTIYTDFAKSNKQGGLSNEGMVLYL
FT                   DRNTRTAKGHYFVKTFYNKGKFPDRKNYKVEMKNNKIILLDKVEDINLKKRIENFKFFG
FT                   QYANLKELKNYSNGDVSINENVPSYDAKFKMSNKDENVKQLRSRYNIPTDKAPVLKMHI
FT                   DGDLKGSSVGYKKLEIDFSKGEKSDLSVIDSLNFQPAKVDEDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        463725..464507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpl8"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0404"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7F9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41633.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIKRIGLCISLLILIIFATSCGSNKITGDSKEEQIKKSFAKSL
FT                   DKYPTENLEEFYDKEGYRDGEFEKDDKGTWLIRSEMKIQLKGENLESRGAVIEINRNTR
FT                   TAKGNYIVREVVEDSDGMTHNHTKRYPVKMENNKMIPLKSIDDEKVKKEIEEFKFFVQY
FT                   GNFKELENYKEDEVSYNPEVPIYSAQYQLKNSDYNVEQLRKRYNIPTQKAPKLLLKGSG
FT                   NLKGSSVGYKNIEFTFVENKEENIYFTDSVYFNPSEDK"
FT   CDS_pept        464686..465501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpl9"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0405"
FT                   /note="[Pathogenicity island SaPIn2]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7F8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41634.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEYIKKIALYMSVLLLIIFIGGCGNMKEEQKKEANTNKTDSKEE
FT                   KIKKSFAKTLDMYPIKNLEELYDKEGYRDGEFEKGDKGMWTIYTDFAKSNKPGELSNEG
FT                   MVLYLDRNTRTAKGYYFVRTFYRKDKLPDRKNYKVEMKNNKIILLDKVEDPNLKKRIEN
FT                   FKFFGQYANLKELKNYSNGDVSINENVPSYDVKYKMSNKDENVKQLRSRYNIPTDKSPV
FT                   LKMHIDGNLKGSSVGDRKLEIDFSKRENSHLSVIDSLDYQPAKVDEDER"
FT   CDS_pept        465491..466816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0406"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKYKIDPGIIKNNTEETTAISKISYEVENANLYGADSEDITRQ
FT                   IEYLKAKKKFPSNLEYVDSYTDSLNGVTTSAFLNKDTGKVTLGMTGTNIQGEAFKKLKE
FT                   GEFSRQNVTNALETVKDGYADLKILYSPASDQNYRYANTQEFINKIKSKYDIDFITGHS
FT                   LGGRDAVVLGMSNGIPNIVVYNPAPISINSLNPNSPDGKRLLELYKNYKGNITRFVAEN
FT                   DALTENLKKYKHYVFFGNDKVFKNGKGHEMEGFLTEEEQKAIKKELKKLQGYAEENNKS
FT                   FVKNSNNAISKLASIELLRANMMTTNGGGLSSSQQKVLESLTALTIAQSFSQLIDDEIN
FT                   QIKKMYNEKKKEFGKNWEDAQKAGKAVGEDLSVNGVLNALDEGQVNESSMVREPEQMIS
FT                   AKERQLSTIGSSVSNYIMRVRLSINEIVDKDQVLASQIGGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        466813..467136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0407"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41636.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFNQINNKNELEESYESEKKRIENELHNLNELRHRTRKENERSY
FT                   DVFQYLKHEMNYSEDAQRKMTRNIEAYEQEINEIIRKQEWKLEEYKEDLKKSYEKQLDK
FT                   LSD"
FT   CDS_pept        467155..467469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0408"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41637.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIEPDMNLRMPDISTTVETLNLISKMEAQKENIRSVIAPEHKH
FT                   KYKDIENGLKGEEKVLIEQMAQHCEAFKANFKGAAQGDWVKSAMSEIDSIKDDLKKINS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467758..467958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0409"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNS2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41638.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMLFVILVLYVIGIAFILLSVFGSKTEGLSTKHTLYTIGSAIIT
FT                   IAIFISIGYAIQYLTAALYGL"
FT   CDS_pept        468137..469339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41639.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIPVTVLSGYLGSGKTTLLNHILQNREGRRIAVIVNDMSEVNI
FT                   DKDLVADGGGLSRTDEKLVELSNGCICCTLRDDLLKEVERLVKKGGIDQIVIESTGISE
FT                   PVPVAQTFSYIDDELGIDLTAICRLDTMVTVVDANRFVHDINSEDLLMDRDQSVDETDE
FT                   RSIADLLIDQVEFCDVLIINKIDLISEEELAKLEKVLSALQPIAKIIKTTNSEVDLKEV
FT                   LNTQRFDFEKASESAGWIKELESGGHASHTPETEEYGISSFVYKRRLPFHAKRFNDWLE
FT                   SMSNNVVRSKGIVWLAQYNHVACLLSQAGSSCNIHPVTYWVASMSEAQQTQILAERQDV
FT                   AAEWDPEYGDRHTQFVIIGTELDEEKLTKELDACLVNAQEIDADWQQFEDPYQWQIRPA
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469753..469896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS014"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41640.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQINGLGIFCIGCSWWYVRNIRDLCSLTRYIFVACFMFDTRSLR
FT                   HS"
FT   CDS_pept        470927..472411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhF"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase subunit 5"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41641.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFQLLFSLFVIALIIALISGLLFLAPVMPMRYIKLHLYILVMP
FT                   VLFAVIGFFGIHGQHVLGPFKIDRLSWLLAGFVMALGFIIQKFSMRYLLGDHHYRHYFP
FT                   LFTAITSFASLAWMSEDLRLMALCWGMTLLCLTLLMNVNRFWKVPRESAKLSSMTFLCG
FT                   WLAFVGAIVTIYIATGEWRVPQHIVHPTWSLLTNVLLVLAVMIPAAQFPFHRWLIESVT
FT                   APTPVSAIMHAGIVNAGGVILTRFAPIFDNGFALSLLLILSSISVLLGSGISLVQVDYK
FT                   RQLVGSTMSQMGFMLVQCALGVYSAAIIHLILHGIFKATLFLQSGSIVKRFNIPKQASA
FT                   KDAYGWIVMGRVLAIIVAFLFWMSSDRSAYEVLSALILAWSLLVSWNQMVAFSKGRMAR
FT                   LVGMILIAIVTFIYVITHNYFYDVLQNITTHATTPPTVSVIISVVILIFGSLLSIWVAR
FT                   HRYSKGFAVLYVWLVNLGEARSKAIESHPNYLKKYL"
FT   CDS_pept        472424..475129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7F0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41642.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQLNINSVIENAKRVITPLSPISIFAARNPWEGLEADTFEDVA
FT                   KWLRDVRDVDIFPNKALIESAVARGELDESVFNQLVTDMLLEHHYNIPQHYINLYIDNI
FT                   KTLKDVPASYMNHSNVDVVADLLLEKSKRDMAESYHHYDVRPMSDAIIDEQGEPLSEQV
FT                   NRQMIKWTKLYIDQFLSSWTMPKREQSFYHAWLHLAQHDHSFTKAQRQVIKGLPNDPEM
FT                   TIESVLTYFSIDQEDYQAYVEGHLLALPGWAGMLYYRSQQHHFEQHLLTDYLAIRLVVE
FT                   QLLVGDEFKSVTKDCESRSENWFKQTVASLCYYSDMPSDVLLQHDVNEIQTFIHFAATM
FT                   NKNVFKNLWLIAWEMTYESQLKQKIKAGHESVAGALDVNQVNVSENDNANQPHSVLLND
FT                   TQAVDENNSELNQVGTSTKAQIAFCIDVRSEPFRRHIEAAGPFETIGIAGFFGLPIQKD
FT                   AVDEQFKHDSLPVMVPPAYRIKEFADRYDMNVYRQQQQTMSSMFYTFKLMKNNVMPSLL
FT                   LPELSGPFLSLSTIVNSIMPRKSRASLQKIKQKWLKKPETKLTIDREFDRTSDLPVGFT
FT                   EQEQIDFALQALKLMDLTEAFAPFVVLAGHASHSHNNPHHASLECGACGGASSGFNAKL
FT                   LAMICNRPNVRQGLKQSGVYIPETTVFAAAEHHTSTDTLAWVYVPDTLSALALDAYESL
FT                   NDAMPMISEQANRERLDKLPTIGRVNHPVEEAQRFASDWSEVRPEWGLAKNASFIIGRR
FT                   QLTKGIDLEGRTFLHNYDWRKDKDGKLLNTIISGPALVAQWINLQYYASTVAPHFYGSG
FT                   NKATQTVTSGVGVMQGNASDLMYGLSWQSVMAADRTMYHSPIRLLVVIQAPDYVVARLF
FT                   ANNEHFARKVSNHWLRLMSVNEEGRFKSWI"
FT   CDS_pept        475291..475653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41643.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTKGEIEAEISKAITQWEKDFLGRGSLSVKSDILRDMVIISLQ
FT                   GILTPAEYRVCSTNEGLLNIKRTRSELVESGEQDLNDIILKITGIKVMSFHSDLSTVTG
FT                   ERIIVFKLEDNLEKHI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475882..476124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0414"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNS4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41644.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVIFVYIALIITLVRFFTPIHPSFSNLIYWIFVLYFIPIILCV
FT                   IGFKAEKLIATMVIIPNFLGILYRLYAYVTHILFM"
FT   CDS_pept        476336..477010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41645.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKKLTSPKMTVPLFLIALIVFIGMFYGVVTNQEWLKNIDMGSL
FT                   TWFTDYFGEPQRQYVNNLFNYYMTFSAEIGDVKGVVLISIIVTIILFIKQRHLAVWFVT
FT                   YLVSGVIMNKLIKDTVLRPRPYNHLAVDTGFSFPSGHSNASTLLYFALMIIIISVAAKT
FT                   ITKVLSALVMGILWLSILFCRLYFHAHYFSDVIGGTSLAIIWVALFLMVYPYFINHRRQ
FT                   RV"
FT   CDS_pept        477047..477781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0416"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0416"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41646.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKTPSPSYLKGTNGHAILLLHSFTGTNRDVKHLAAELNDQGFS
FT                   CYAPNYPGHGLLLKDFMTYNVDDWWEEVEKAYQFLVNEGYESISATGVSLGGLMTLKLA
FT                   QHYPLKRIAVMSAPKEKSDDGLIEHLVYYSQRMSNILNLDQQASSAQLAAIDDYEGEIT
FT                   KFQHFIDDIMTNLNVIKIPANILFGGKDEPSYETSAHFIYEHLGSVDKELNGLKDSHHL
FT                   MTHGEGRDILEENVIRFFNALT"
FT   CDS_pept        478150..479490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0417"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0417"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to sodium-dependent
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41647.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRQQSQWKSSTGFILASAGSAIGLGAMWKFPYMAGIYGGGAFL
FT                   AMFLIFTIFVGLPLLIMEFTVGKMGRTYTTQIYSKLTGKKWLNIIGWNGNLAVFILFGF
FT                   YSVIGGWIVIYIGQVLWQLVIFQRINHLQEMNFEAVISNPWLTVLGQGIFIFATMIIVM
FT                   LGVEKGLEKASKVMMPLLFVFLIIIVIKSLTLDGALEGVKFILQPRVSEITADGILFAL
FT                   GQSFFTLSLGTTGMITYASYASKDMTIKSSAISIVVMNIFVSVLAGLAIFPALHSFGYE
FT                   PQEGPGLLFKVLPMVFSQMHLGTLFYLGFLVLFLFAALTSSISLLELNVSNFTKNDNTK
FT                   RKKVAVIGSILVFIISIPATLSFGILKDVRFGAGTIFDNMDFIVSNVLMPLGALGTTLV
FT                   IGQLLDKKLLQQYFGKDRFRLFNGWYYLIKYAMPVVIILVFIVQLFS"
FT   CDS_pept        479707..480612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysM"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0418"
FT                   /note="cysteine synthase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41648.1"
FT                   /translation="MITYDLIGNTPLVLLEHYSDDKVKIYAKLEQWNPGGSVKDRLGKY
FT                   LVEKAIQEGRVRAGQTIVEATAGNTGIGLAIAANRHHLKCKIFAPYGFSEEKINIMIAL
FT                   GADVSRTSQSEGMHGAQLAARSYAEKYGAVYMNQFESEHNPDTYFHTLGPELTSALQQI
FT                   DYFVAGIGSGGTFTGTARYLKQHHVQCYAVEPEGSVLNGGPAHAHDTEGIGSEKWPIFL
FT                   ERRLVDGIFTIKDQDAFRNVKSLAINEGLLVGSSSGAALQGALNLKAQLSEGTIVVVFP
FT                   DGSDRYMSKQIFNYEENDYE"
FT   CDS_pept        480605..481747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metB"
FT                   /product="cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41649.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKTKLIHGGHTTDDYTGAVTTPIYQTSTYLQDDIGDLRQGYEY
FT                   SRTANPTRSSVESVIAALENGKHGFAFSSGVAAISAVVMLLDKGDHIILNSDVYGGTYR
FT                   ALTKVFTRFGIEVDFVDTTHTDSIVQAIRPTTKMLFIETPSNPLLRVTDIKKSAEIAKE
FT                   HGLISVVDNTFMTPYYQNPLDLGIDIVLHSATKYLGGHSDVVAGLVATSDDKLAERLAF
FT                   ISNSTGGILGPQDSYLLVRGIKTLGLRMEQINRSVIEIIKMLQAHPAVQQVFHPSIESH
FT                   LNHDVHMAQADGHTGVIAFEVKNTESAKQLIKATSYYTLAESLGAVESLISVPALMTHA
FT                   SIPADIRAKEGITDGLVRISVGIEDTEDLVDDLKQALDTL"
FT   CDS_pept        482042..483067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0420"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0420"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7E3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41650.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFRQVSKSFHKKKQTIDALKDVSFTVNRNDIFGVIGYSGAGKS
FT                   TLVRLVNHLEAASNGQVIVDGHDITNYSEKGMREIKKDIGMIFQHFNLLNSATVFKNVA
FT                   MPLILSKKSKTEIKQRVTEMLEFVGLSDKKDQFPDELSGGQKQRVAIARALVTNPKILL
FT                   CDEATSALDPATTASILTLLKNVNQTFGITIMMITHEMRVIKDICNRVAVMEKGQVVET
FT                   GTVKEVFSHPKTTIAQNFVSTVIQTEPSTSLIRRLNDEQVGGFKDYKIFVEETQVTQPI
FT                   INDLIQICGREVKILFSSMSEIQGNTVCYMWLRFNIDQQFDDTAINQYFKEKNIQFEEV
FT                   H"
FT   CDS_pept        483071..483730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0421"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0421"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41651.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGSDLDSAQLLQALYETLYMVSIALFLGAVIGIPLGVLLVITRK
FT                   QGIWPNIVIHQVLNPLINILRSLPFIILLIAIVPFTKLVVGTSIGTTAAIVPLTVYVAP
FT                   YIARLVENSLLEVDEGIIEAAKAMGASPLQIIRYFLIPEALGSLVLAITTAIIGLIGST
FT                   AMAGAVGGGGIGDLALVYGYQRFDTTVIIITVIVLVIIVQVIQTLGNVLARFIRRH"
FT   CDS_pept        483767..484609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0422"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0422"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to lactococcal
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41652.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLIGLVIVALVLLAACGSNNDKKVTIGVASNDTKAWEKVKELA
FT                   KKDDIDVEIKHFSDYNLPNKALNDGDIDMNAFQHFAFLDQYKKAHKGTKISALSTTVLA
FT                   PLGIYSDKIKDVKKVKDGAKVVIPNDVSNQARALKLLEAAGLIKLKKDFGLAGTVKDIT
FT                   SNPKHLKITAVDAQQTARALSDVDIAVINNGVATKAGKDPKNDPIFLEKSNSDAVKPYI
FT                   NIVAVNDKDLDNKTYAKIVELYHSKEAQKALQEDVKDGEKPVNLSKDEIKAIETSLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        484941..485945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0423"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0423"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to autolysin
FT                   (N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7E0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41653.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKVIAAIIGTSAISAVAATQANAATTHTVKPGESVWAISNKYG
FT                   ISIAKLKSLNNLTSNLIFPNQVLKVSGSSNSTSNSSRPSTNSGGGSYYTVQAGDSLSLI
FT                   ASKYGTTYQNIMRLNGLNNFFIYPGQKLKVSGTASSSNAASNSSRPSTNSGGGSYYTVQ
FT                   AGDSLSLIASKYGTTYQKIMSLNGLNNFFIYPGQKLKVTGNASTNSGSATTTNRGYNTP
FT                   VFSHQNLYTWGQCTYHVFNRRAEIGKGISTYWWNANNWDNAAAADGYTIDNRPTVGSIA
FT                   QTDVGYYGHVMFVERVNNDGSILVSEMNYSAAPGILTYRTVPAYQVNNYRYIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486130..486408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0424"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKV9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41654.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIMAKRSKSQRLSSLLNVAGFIVDGYNGYKYHAKNKKLVYLSLG
FT                   LSTVGTVLDFYISIKSPRKFKKAVAVVTLITNGARLFTSIRKVKHEY"
FT   CDS_pept        486548..486943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0425"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41655.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKCVCLVEETADKILLVQVRNREKYYFPGGKIEEGESQVHALLR
FT                   EVKEELNLTLTMDEIEYIGTIVGPAYPQQDMLTELNGFRALTKIDWENVTINNEITDIR
FT                   WIDKDNDALIAPAVKVWIETYGGKHDK"
FT   CDS_pept        486933..487418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41656.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNDTIMLRHYVPQDYSMLEAFQLSESDLKFVKTPEENITAAMS
FT                   DNERYPIVVMDGRQCVAFFTLHRGKGVAPFSDNQDAVFFRSFSVDQRYRNRGIGKVVME
FT                   KLASFITSTFQDINEIVLTVNTDNPHAMALYRQQGYQYMGDSMFIGRPVHIMALTIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487587..488369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0427"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41657.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVFILALLLLFLMIIFGGKKGFISYLTLFLNFAILIISIVLII
FT                   FGVPIYVVTFFFCIIIGACNLFVLNSYNVKTQAAFISTIVTTILLITLIYLSVYFGHLQ
FT                   GFSTEQQDETYVYSMNIGIDMVQFMVFTIILAVIAAVIDLTITISSPIYELHQVNPTLT
FT                   QYELFQSGMRVGREILATSANTIYLAFFGGQLALFIWFFKLKYSFGHIINSKIFAQEFI
FT                   SIILGGIAVAISIPITAWITAFLIKRPSRQRKNDESIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488366..489478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0428"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRNLFTKPFNIILGLFCIAFIGAILFTFNNENFYNKPIGQIID
FT                   VKHVSSTPTKDAQNNRDIKYKNQLKVKILNGQFAGETTTINHQYVKSQADSEAFRTHEK
FT                   VLLHISNKPSDAYIIEKKRDTLTVIITGLFLLTVLLVGRKVGLQSILSLILNSIAILIA
FT                   IYIHIQHSNINLFLLMTIAMICSTILTLLLVTGWHMRTLITIASTIIGTFLSIGLTELI
FT                   IYMTDGKGIKYETMNFLSLPPKDIFLASVLIGSLGAIMDVAITIASGMHEILQRTPHIS
FT                   MRRWALAGRNIGQDIMGTMTNILLFSYLSGALPMFLIFLKNANTVTYTISMNWSLEIAR
FT                   ALTGGIGIVLTIPITILFMEIFETLRRAKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489599..490483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltC"
FT                   /product="transcription activator of glutamate synthase
FT                   operon"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41659.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKQLRYFIEVAKREHISETALELNIAQSAISRQITLLEQELNV
FT                   SLFKKQGRNITLTSEGKLLFNEALRIIEHLDSTIEQFQSHGLTKNKSIYIGYDESDVSH
FT                   MLLPLIQTFHLQNDTHVIPSLLDHDTIINSVLNGNIDIGFTELTPEIRKHKQLHMLPLF
FT                   EEHYHLYAPSDDPITMATHPPLIQFEHSHIYCLAPFAETVKKQLRKITKSDVYTISSQP
FT                   LAQYLLRQKEGYIISSQNIHLPESKSWIDIKLDHTELKRTICAITKEPYTKSDIGILLT
FT                   LIQQLMTKTSTFH"
FT   CDS_pept        490664..495163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltB"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41660.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNEKLIKGLYDYREEHDACGIGFYANMDNKRSHDIIDKSLEMLR
FT                   RLDHRGGVGADGITGDGAGIMTEIPFAFFKQHVTDFDIPGEGEYAVGLFFSKERILGSE
FT                   HEAVFKKYFEGEGLSILGYRNVPVNKDAIAKHVADTMPVIQQVFIDIRGIEDVEKRLFL
FT                   ARKQLEFYSTQCDLELYFTSLSRKTIVYKGWLRSDQIKKLYTDLSDDLYQSKLGLVHSR
FT                   FSTNTFPSWKRAHPNRMLMHNGEINTIKGNVNWMRARQHKLIETLFGEDQHKVFQIVDE
FT                   DGSDSAIVDNALEFLSLAMEPEKAAMLLIPEPWLYNEANDANVRAFYEFYSYLMEPWDG
FT                   PTMISFCNGDKLGALTDRNGLRPGRYTITKDNFIVFSSEVGVVDVPESNVAFKGQLNPG
FT                   KLLLVDFKQNKVIENNDLKGAIAGELPYKAWIDNHKVDFDFENIQYQDSQWKDETLFKL
FT                   QRQFAYTKEEIHKYIQELVEGKKDPIGAMGYDAPIAVLNERPESLFNYFKQLFAQVTNP
FT                   PIDAYREKIVTSELSYLGGEGNLLAPDETVLDRIQLKRPVLNESHLAAIDQEHFKLTYL
FT                   STVYEGDLEDALEALGREAVNAVKQGAQILVLDDSGLVDSNGFAMPMLLAISHVHQLLI
FT                   KADLRMSTSLVAKSGETREVHHVACLLAYGANAIVPYLAQRTVEQLTLTEGLQGTVVDN
FT                   VKTYTDVLSEGVIKVMAKMGISTVQSYQGAQIFEAIGLSHDVIDRYFTGTQSKLSGISI
FT                   DQIDAENKARQQSDDNYLASGSTFQWRQQGQHHAFNPESIFLLQHACKENDYAQFKAYS
FT                   EAVNKNRTDHIRHLLEFKACTPIDIDQVEPVSDIVKRFNTGAMSYGSISAEAHETLAQA
FT                   MNQLGGKSNSGEGGEDAKRYEVQVDGSNKVSAIKQVASGRFGVTSDYLQHAKEIQIKVA
FT                   QGAKPGEGGQLPGTKVYPWIAKTRGSTPGIGLISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIHDLKNANK
FT                   DADIAVKLVSKTGVGTIASGVAKAFADKIVISGYDGGTGASPKTSIQHAGVPWEIGLAE
FT                   THQTLKLNDLRSRVKLETDGKLLTGKDVAYACALGAEEFGFATAPLVVLGCIMMRVCHK
FT                   DTCPVGVATQNKDLRALYRGKAHHVVNFMHFIAQELREILASLGLKRVEDLVGRTDLLQ
FT                   RSSTLKANSKVASIDVEKLLCPFDGPNTKEIQQNHNLEHGFDLTNLYEVTKPYIAEGRR
FT                   YTGSFTVNNEQRDVGVITGSEISKQYGEAGLPENTINVYTNGHAGQSLAAYAPKGLMIH
FT                   HTGDANDYVGKGLSGGTVIVKAPFEERQNEIIAGNVSFYGATGGKAFINGSAGERFCIR
FT                   NSGVDVVVEGIGDHGLEYMTGGHVINLGDVGKNFGQGMSGGIAYVIPSDVEAFVENNQL
FT                   DTLSFTKIKHQEEKAFIKQMLEEHVSHTNSTRAIHVLKHFDRIEDVVVKVIPKDYQLMM
FT                   QKIHLHKSLHDNEDEAMLAAFYDDSKTIDAKHKPAVVY"
FT   CDS_pept        495181..496644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltD"
FT                   /product="NADH-glutamate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41661.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEFKGFMKYDKQYLGELSLVDRLKHHKAYQQRFTKEDASIQGAR
FT                   CMDCGTPFCQTGQQYGRETIGCPIGNYIPEWNDLVYHQDFKTAYERLSETNNFPDFTGR
FT                   VCPAPCESACVMKINRESIAIKGIERTIIDEAFENGWVAPKVPSRRRDEKVAIVGSGPA
FT                   GLTAAEELNLLGYQVTIYERARESGGLLMYGIPNMKLDKDVVRRRIKLMEEAGITFING
FT                   VEVGVDIDKATLESEYDAIILCTGAQKGRDLPLEGRMGDGIHFAMDYLTEQTQLLNGEI
FT                   DDITITAKDKNVIIIGAGDTGADCVATALRENCKSIVQFNKYTKLPEAITFTENASWPL
FT                   AMPVFKMDYAHQEYEAKFGKEPRAYGVQTMRYDVDDKGHIRGLYTQILEQGENGMVMKE
FT                   GPERFWPADLVLLSIGFEGTEPTVPNAFNIKTDRNRIVADDTNYQTNNEKVFAAGDARR
FT                   GQSLVVWAIKEGRGVAKAVDQYLASKVCV"
FT   tRNA            496913..497005
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:496949..496951,aa:Ser,seq:tga)"
FT   CDS_pept        497474..498901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treP"
FT                   /product="PTS enzyme II, phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent,
FT                   trehalose-specific"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41662.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKREDVKAIVSAIGGKENLEAATHCVTRLRLVLKDESKVDKDA
FT                   LSNNALVKGQFKADHQYQIVIGPGTVDEVYKQFIDETGAQEASKDEAKQAAAKKGNPVQ
FT                   RLIKLLGDIFIPILPAIVTAGLLMGINNLLTMKGLFGPKALIEMYPQIADISNIINVIA
FT                   STAFIFLPALIGWSSMRVFGGSPILGIVLGLILMHPQLVSQYDLAKGNIPTWNLFGLEI
FT                   KQLNYQGQVLPVLIAAYVLAKIEKGLNKVVHDSIKMLVVGPVALLVTGFLAFIIIGPVA
FT                   LLIGTGITSGVTFIFQHAGWLGGAIYGLLYAPLVITGLHHMFLAVDFQLMGSSLGGTYL
FT                   WPIVAISNICQGSAAFGAWFVYKRRKMVKEEGLALTSCISAMLGVTEPAMFGVNLPLKY
FT                   PFIAAISTSCVLGAIVGMNNVLGKVGVGGVPAFISIQKEFWPVYLIVTAIAIVVPCILT
FT                   IVMSHFSKQKAKEIVED"
FT   CDS_pept        498965..500605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0433"
FT                   /product="alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JSZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JSZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41663.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIDWRKSVVYQIYPKSFNDTTGNGIGDINGIIEKLDYIKLLG
FT                   VDYIWLTPVYESPMNDNGYDISNYLEINEAFGTMDDFEKLIKVAHQKDLKVMLDIVINH
FT                   TSTEHEWFKEARKSKDNPYRDYYFFRSSEDGPPTNWHSKFGGNAWKYDSETDEYYLHLF
FT                   DVSQADLNWDNPEVRQSLYRIVNHWIDFGVDGFRFDVINLISKGEFKDSDKIGKEFYTD
FT                   GPRVHEFLHELNRQTFGNTDMMTVGEMSSTTIENCIKYTQPERQELNSVFNFHHLKVDY
FT                   VDGEKWTNAKLDFHKLKEILMQWQRGIYDGGGWNAIFWCNHDQPRVVSRFGDDTSEEMR
FT                   IQSAKMLAIALHMLQGTPYIYQGEEIGMTDPHFTSIAQYRDVESINAYHQLLSEGHAEA
FT                   DVLAILGQKSRDNSRTPMQWSDDVNAGFTAGKPWIDISENYHQVNVRQALQNKESIFYT
FT                   YQKLIQLRHTHDIITYGDIVPRFMDHDHLFVYERHYKNQQWLVIANFSASAVDLPEGLA
FT                   REGCVVIQTGTVENNTISGFGAIVIETNA"
FT   CDS_pept        500630..501358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0434"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0434"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to trehalose operon
FT                   transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41664.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQKKFMKIYEALKEDILNGQIQYGEQIPSEHDLVQLYQSSRET
FT                   VRKALDLLALDGMIQKIHGKGSLVIYQEVTEFPFSELVSFKEMQEEMGVAYLTEVVVNE
FT                   VVEAHEVPEVQHALNINSSESLIHIVRTRRLNQHVKIVDEDYFLKSIVSDIGNDVASDS
FT                   IYDYLEKVLNLNISYSSKSITFEPFDEQAYQLFGDVSVAYSATVRSIVYLENTMPFQYN
FT                   ISKHLANEFKFNDFSRRRIK"
FT   CDS_pept        502001..502525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0435"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41665.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIYLSTLTELDYDKSLNSIEESFDDNPETSWQARAKVKHLRKSP
FT                   CYNFELEVIAKNENNDVVGHVLLIEVEINSDDKTYYGLAIASLSVHPELRGQKLGRGLV
FT                   QAVEERAKAQEYSTVVVDHCFDYFEKLGYQNAAEHDIKLESGDAPLLVKYLWDNLTDAP
FT                   HGIVKFPEHFY"
FT   CDS_pept        502594..504291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41666.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQALYRMYRPQSFEDVVGQEHVTKTLRNAISKEKQSHAYIFSG
FT                   PRGTGKTSIAKVFAKAINCLNSTDGEPCNECHICKGITQGTNSDVIEIDAASNNGVDEI
FT                   RNIRDKVKYAPSESKYKVYIIDEVHMLTTGAFNALLKTLEEPPAHAIFILATTEPHKIP
FT                   PTIISRAQRFDFKAISLDQIVERLKFVADAQQIECEDEALAFIAKASEGGMRDALSIMD
FT                   QAIAFGDGTLTLQDALNVTGSVHDEALDHLFDDIVQGDVQASFKKYHQFITEGKEVNRL
FT                   INDMIYFVRDTIMNKTSEKDTEYRALMNLELDMLYQMIDLINDTLVSIRFSVNQNVHFE
FT                   VLLVKLAEQIKGQPQVIANVAEPAQIASSPNTDVLLQRMEQLEQELKTLKAQGVSVAPA
FT                   QKSSKKPARGIQKSKNAFSMQQIAKVLDKANKADIKLLKDHWQEVIDHAKNNDKKSLVS
FT                   LLQNSEPVAASEDHVLVKFEEEIHCEIVNKDDEKRSSIESVVCNIVNKNVKVVGVPSDQ
FT                   WQRVRTEYLQNRKNEGDDMPKQQAQQTDIAQKAKDLFGEETVHVIDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        504381..504698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99126"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41667.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGGGNMQQMMKQMQKMQKKMAQEQEKLKEERIVGTAGGGMVAVT
FT                   VTGHKEVVDVEIKEEAVDPDDIEMLQDLVLAATNEAMNKADELTQERLGKHTQGLNIPG
FT                   M"
FT   CDS_pept        504705..505301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /product="recombination protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99WC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99WC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41668.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYPEPISKLIDSFMKLPGIGPKTAQRLAFHTLDMKEDDVVQFAK
FT                   ALVDVKRELTYCSVCGHITENDPCYICEDKQRDRSVICVVEDDKDVIAMEKMREYKGLY
FT                   HVLHGSISPMDGIGPEDINIPSLIERLKSDEVSELILAMNPNLEGESTAMYISRLVKPI
FT                   GIKVTRLAQGLSVGGDLEYADEVTLSKAIAGRTEM"
FT   rRNA            506161..507715
FT                   /gene="SArRNA01"
FT                   /product="16S RIBOSOMAL RNA"
FT   tRNA            507805..507881
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:507839..507841,aa:Ile,seq:gat)"
FT   tRNA            507900..507975
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA05"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:507933..507935,aa:Ala,seq:tgc)"
FT   rRNA            508189..511022
FT                   /gene="SArRNA02"
FT                   /product="23S RIBOSOMAL RNA"
FT   rRNA            511184..511298
FT                   /gene="SArRNA03"
FT                   /product="5S RIBOSOMAL RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        512201..513538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0439"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0439"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to lysine
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41669.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPILNKLESLNQEEAISLHVPGHKNMTIGHLSQLSMTMDKTEI
FT                   PGLDDLHHPEEVILESMKQVEKHSDYDAYFLVNGTTSGILSVIQSFSQKKGDILMARNV
FT                   HKSVLHALDISQQEGHFIETHQSPLTNHYNKVNLSRLNNDGHKLAVLTYPNYYGETFNV
FT                   EEVIKSLHQLNIPVLIDEAHGAHFGLQGFPDSTLNYQADYVVQSFHKTLPALTMGSVLY
FT                   IHKNAPYRETIIEYLSYFQTSSPSYLIMASLESAAEFYKTYDSTVFFDKRAQLIECLEK
FT                   KGFEMLQVDDPLKLLIKYEGFTGHDIQNWFMNAHIYLELADDYQALAILPLWHHDDTYL
FT                   FDLLLRKIEDMILPKKSVSKVKQTQLLTTEGNYKPKRFEYVTWCDLKKAKGKVLARHIV
FT                   PYPPGIPIIFKGETITENMIELVNEYLETGMIVEGIKNNKILVEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        513540..514157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0440"
FT                   /note="thymidylate kinase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P65249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4HDC"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4HEJ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P65249"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41670.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFITFEGPEGSGKTTVINEVYHRLVKDYDVIMTREPGGVPTGE
FT                   EIRKIVLEGNDMDIRTEAMLFAASRREHLVLKVIPALKEGKVVLCDRYIDSSLAYQGYA
FT                   RGIGVEEVRALNEFAINGLYPDLTIYLNVSAEVGRERIIKNSRDQNRLDQEDLKFHEKV
FT                   IEGYQEIIHNESQRFKSVNADQPLENVVEDTYQTIIKYLEKI"
FT   CDS_pept        514185..514514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIIAIVQDQDSQELADQLVKNNFRATKLATTGGFLRAGNTTFL
FT                   CGVNDDRVDEILSVINQTCGNREQLVSPITPMGGSADSYIPYPVEVEVGGATVFVMPVD
FT                   AFHQF"
FT   CDS_pept        514728..515654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /product="probable DNA polymerase III, delta prime subunit"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41672.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQQQLTNAYHSNKLSHAYLFEGDDAQTMKQVAINFAKLILCQT
FT                   DSQCETKVSTYNHPDFMYISTTENAIKKEQVEQLVRHMNQLPIESTNKVYIIEDFEKLT
FT                   VQGENSILKFLEEPPDNTIAILLSTKPEQILDTIHSRCQHVYFKPIDKEKFINRLVEQN
FT                   MSKPVAEMISTYTTQIDNAIALNEEFDLLALRKSVIRWCELLLTNKPMALIGIIDLLKQ
FT                   AKNKKLQSLTIAAVNGFFEDIIHTKVNVEDKQIYSDLKNDIDQYAQKLSFNQLFLMFDQ
FT                   LTEAHKKLNQNVNPTLVFEQIVIKGVS"
FT   CDS_pept        515823..516458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0443"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0443"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to signal peptidase II
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41673.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLKNIIRIADDKDIDKFNCNERDAENALILCKDIVREQGLDMR
FT                   LVNCEYTLDKSKVIFNFTADDRIDFRKLVKILAQHLKTRIELRQIGVRDEAKLLGGIGP
FT                   CGRSLCCSTFLGDFEPVSIKMAKDQNLSLNPTKISGACGRLMCCLKYENDYYEEVRAQL
FT                   PDIGEAIETPDGNGKVVALNILDISMQVKLEGHEQPLEYKLEEIETMH"
FT   CDS_pept        516454..516822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0444"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7C3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41674.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEALLHLDRNEIFEKIMRLEMNVNQLSKETSELKAHAVELVEEN
FT                   VALQLENDNLKKVLGNDEPTTIDTANSKPAKAVKKPLPSKDNLAILYGEGFHICKGELF
FT                   GKHRHGEDCLFCLEVLSD"
FT   CDS_pept        517096..517821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41675.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKENERFDQLIKEDFSIIQNDDVFSFSTDALLLGHFTKPRTKDI
FT                   VLDLCSGNGVIPLLLFAKHPRHIEGVEIQKTLVDMARRTFQFNDVDEYLTMHHMDLKNV
FT                   TKVFKPSQYTLVTCNPPYFKENQQHQHQKEAHKIARHEIMCTLEDCMIAARHLLKEGGR
FT                   LNMVHRADRLMDVLFEMRKVNIEPKKVVFIYSKVGKSAQTIVVEGRKGGNQGLEIMPPF
FT                   YIYNEDGNYSEEMKDVYYG"
FT   CDS_pept        517814..518062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0446"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67352"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41676.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHFVYIVKCSDGSLYTGYAKDVNARVEKHNRGQGAKYTKVRRP
FT                   VHLVYQEMYETKSEALKREYEIKTYTRQKKLRLIKER"
FT   CDS_pept        518064..518903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0447"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41677.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLYLVGTPIGNLADITYRAVDVLKRVDMIACEDTRVTSKLCNH
FT                   YDIPTPLKSYHEHNKDKQTAFIIEQLELGLDVALVSDAGLPLISDPGYELVVAAREANI
FT                   KVETVPGPNAGLTALMASGLPSYVYTFLGFLPRKEKEKSAVLEQRMHENSTLIIYESPH
FT                   RVTDTLKTIAKIDATRQVSLGRELTKKFEQIVTDDVTQLQALIQQGDVPLKGEFVILIE
FT                   GAKANNEISWFDDLSINEHVDHYIQTSQMKPKQAIKKVAEERQLKTNEVYNIYHQIS"
FT   CDS_pept        519188..521161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67579"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41678.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKETFYITTPIYYPSGNLHIGHAYSTVAGDVIARYKRMQGYDVR
FT                   YLTGTDEHGQKIQEKAQKAGKTEIEYLDEMIAGIKQLWAKLEISNDDFIRTTEERHKHV
FT                   VEQVFERLLKQGDIYLGEYEGWYSVPDETYYTESQLVDPQYENGKIIGGKSPDSGHEVE
FT                   LVKEESYFFNISKYTDRLLEFYDQNPDFIQPPSRKNEMINNFIKPGLADLAVSRTSFNW
FT                   GVHVPSNPKHVVYVWIDALVNYISALGYLSDDESLFNKYWPADIHLMAKEIVRFHSIIW
FT                   PILLMALDLPLPKKVFAHGWILMKDGKMSKSKGNVVDPNILIDRYGLDATRYYLMRELP
FT                   FGSDGVFTPEAFVERTNFDLANDLGNLVNRTISMVNKYFDGELPAYQGPLHELDEEMEA
FT                   MALETVKSYTESMESLQFSVALSTVWKFISRTNKYIDETTPWVLAKDDSQKDMLGNVMA
FT                   HLVENIRYAAVLLRPFLTHAPKEIFEQLNINNPQFMEFSSLEQYGVLTESIMVTGQPKP
FT                   IFPRLDSEAEIAYIKESMQPPATEEEKEEIPSKPQIDIKDFDKVEIKAATIIDAEHVKK
FT                   SDKLLKIQVDLDSEQRQIVSGIAKFYTPDDIIGKKVAVVTNLKPAKLMGQKSEGMILSA
FT                   EKDGVLTLVSLPSAIPNGAVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        521192..521965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0449"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41679.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIDTHVHLNDEQYDDDLSEVITRAREAGVDRMFVVGFNKSTIER
FT                   AMKLIDEYDFLYGIIGWHPVDAIDFTEEHLEWIESLAQHPKVIGIGEMGLDYHWDKSPA
FT                   DVQKEVFRKQIALAKRLKLPIIIHNREATQDCIDILLEEHAEEVGGIMHSFSGSPEIAD
FT                   IVTNKLNFYISLGGPVTFKNAKQPKEVAKHVSMERLLVETDAPYLSPHPYRGKRNEPAR
FT                   VTLVAEQIAELKGLSYEEVCEQTTKNAEKLFNLNS"
FT   CDS_pept        522132..522668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINEFIVVEGRDDTERVKRAVECDTIETNGSAINEQTLEVIRNA
FT                   QQSRGVIVLTDPDFPGDKIRSTITEHVKGVKHAYIDREKAKNKKGKIGVEHADLIDIKE
FT                   ALMHVSSPFDEAYESIDKSVLIELGLIVGKDARRRREILSRKLRIGHSNGKQLLKKLNA
FT                   FGYTEADVRQALEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        522679..523572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0451"
FT                   /note="dimethyladenosine transferase(16S rRNA dimethylase)
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P66662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P66662"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41681.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNKDIATPSRTRALLDKYGFNFKKSLGQNFLIDVNIINNIIDA
FT                   SDIDAQTGVIEIGPGMGSLTEQLARHAKRVLAFEIDQRLIPVLNDTLSPYDNVTVINED
FT                   ILKANIKEAVENHLQDCEKIMVVANLPYYITTPILLNLMQQDIPIDGYVVMMQKEVGER
FT                   LNAEVGSKAYGSLSIVVQYYTETSKVLTVPKSVFMPPPNVDSIVVKLMQRTEPLVTVDN
FT                   EEAFFKLAKAAFAQRRKTINNNYQNYFKDGKQHKEVILQWLEQAGIDPRRRGETLSIQD
FT                   FAKLYEEKKKFPQLEN"
FT   CDS_pept        523672..523935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="veg"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0452"
FT                   /note="VEG protein homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41682.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSILDIKNSIDCHVGNRIVLKANGGRKKTIKRSGILKETYPSV
FT                   FIVELDQDKHNFERVSYTYTDVLTENVQVSFEEDNHHESIAH"
FT   CDS_pept        524245..525093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0453"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0453"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   4-diphosphocytidyl-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P65181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P65181"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41683.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYETAPAKINFTLDTLFKRNDGYHEIEMIMTTVDLNDRLTFHKR
FT                   KDRKIVVEIEHNYVPSNHKNLAYRAAQLFIEQYQLKQGVTISIDKEIPVSAGLAGGSAD
FT                   AAATLRGLNRLFDIGASLEELALLGSKIGTDIPFCIYNKTALCTGRGEKIEFLNKPPSA
FT                   WVILAKPNLGISSPDIFKLINLDKRYDVHTKMCYEALENRDYQQLCQSLSNRLEPISVS
FT                   KHPQIDKLKNNMLKSGADGALMSGSGPTVYGLARKESQAKNIYNAVNGCCNEVYLVRLL
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        525107..525931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0454"
FT                   /note="pur operon repressor homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41684.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYKRSERIVFMTQYLMNHPNKLIPLTFFVKKFKQAKSSISEDVQ
FT                   IIKNTFQKEKLGTVITTAGASGGVTYKPMMSKEEATEVVNEVITLLEEKERLLPGGYLF
FT                   LSDLVGNPSLLNKVGKLIASIYMEEKLDAVVTIATKGISLANAVANILNLPVVVIRKDN
FT                   KVTEGSTVSINYVSGSSRKIETMVLSKRTLAENSNVLVVDDFMRAGGSINGVMNLMNEF
FT                   KAHVKGVSVLVESKEVKQRLIEDYTSLVKLSDVDEYNQEFNVEPGNSLSKFS"
FT   CDS_pept        525948..526328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0455"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0455"
FT                   /note="translation initiation inhibitor homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41685.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIINTTRLPEALGPYSHATVVNGMVYTSGQIPLNVDGKIVSADV
FT                   QAQTKQVLENLKVVLEEAGSDLNSVAKATIFIKDMNDFQKINEVYGQYFNEHKPARSCV
FT                   EVARLPKDVKVEIELVSKIKEL"
FT   CDS_pept        526376..526702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0456"
FT                   /note="stage V sporulation protein G homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7B5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41686.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYRGAHYMKVTDVRLRKIQTDGRMKALVSITLDEAFVIHDLRVI
FT                   EGNSGLFVAMPSKRTPDGEFRDIAHPINSDMRQEIQDAVMKVYDETDEVVPDKNATSED
FT                   SEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        527067..528419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0457"
FT                   /note="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7B4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41687.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRHAIILAAGKGTRMKSKKYKVLHEVAGKPMVEHVLESVKGSGV
FT                   DQVVTIVGHGAESVKGHLGERSLYSFQEKQLGTAHAVQMAKSHLEDKEGTTIVVCGDTP
FT                   LITKETLETLIAHHEDANAQATVLSASIQQPYGYGRIVRNASGRLERIVEEKDATQAEK
FT                   DINEISSGIFAFNNKTLFEKLTQVKNDNAQGEYYLPDVLSLILNDGGIVEVYRTNDVEE
FT                   IMGVNDRVMLSQAEKAMQRRTNHYHMLNGVTIIDPDSTFIGPDVTIGSDTVIEPGVRIN
FT                   GRTEIGEDVVIGQYSEINNSTIENGACIQQSVVNDASVGANTKVGPFAQLRPGAQLGAD
FT                   VKVGNFVEIKKADLKDGAKVSHLSYIGDAVIGERTNIGCGTITVNYDGENKFKTIVGKD
FT                   SFVGCNVNLVAPVTIGDDVLVAAGSTITDDVPNDSLAVARARQTTKEGYRK"
FT   CDS_pept        528566..529531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P65237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P65237"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41688.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNNEYKNSSLKIFSLKGNEALAQEVADQVGIELGKCSVKRFSDG
FT                   EIQINIEESIRGCDVFIIQPTSYPVNLHLMELLIMIDACKRASAATINIVVPYYGYARQ
FT                   DRKARSREPITAKLVANLIETAGATRMIALDLHAPQIQGFFDIPIDHLMGVPILAKHFK
FT                   DDPNINPEECVVVSPDHGGVTRARKLADILKTPIAIIDKRRPRPNVAEVMNIVGEIEGR
FT                   TAIIIDDIIDTAGTITLAAQALKDKGAKEVYACCTHPVLSGPAKERIENSAIKELIVTN
FT                   SIHLDEDRKPSNTKELSVAGLIAQAIIRVYERESVSVLFD"
FT   CDS_pept        529681..530334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplY"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L25"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7B3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41689.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLKSIIRQGKQTRSDLKQLRKSGKVPAVVYGYGTKNVSVKVDE
FT                   VEFIKVIREVGRNGVIELGVGSKTIKVMVADYQFDPLKNQITHIDFLAINMSEERTVEV
FT                   PVQLVGEAVGAKEGGVVEQPLFNLEVTATPDNIPEAIEVDITELNINDSLTVADVKVTG
FT                   DFKIENDSAESVVTVVAPTEEPTEEEIEAMEGEQQTEEPEVVGESKEDEEKTEE"
FT   CDS_pept        530645..531217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P65868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P65868"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41690.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCIVGLGNIGKRFELTRHNIGFEVVDYILEKNNFSLDKQKFKGA
FT                   YTIERMNGDKVLFIEPMTMMNLSGEAVAPIMDYYNVNPEDLIVLYDDLDLEQGQVRLRQ
FT                   KGSAGGHNGMKSIIKMLGTDQFKRIRIGVGRPTNGMTVPDYVLQRFSNDEMVTMEKVIE
FT                   HAARAIEKFVETSRFDHVMNEFNGEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        531217..534723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7B2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41691.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILTTLIKEDNHFQDLNQVFGQANTLVTGLSPSAKVTMIAEKYA
FT                   QSNQQLLLITNNLYQADKLETDLLQFIDAEELYKYPVQDIMTEEFSTQSPQLMSERIRT
FT                   LTALAQGKKGLFIVPLNGLKKWLTPVEMWQNHQMTLRVGEDIDVDQFLNKLVNMGYKRE
FT                   SVVSHIGEFSLRGGIIDIFPLIGEPIRIELFDTEIDSIRDFDVETQRSKDNIEEVDITT
FT                   ASDYIITEEVIRHLKEELKTAYENTRPKIDKSVRNDLKETYESFKLFESTYFDHQILRR
FT                   LVAFMYETPSTIIEYFQKDAIIAVDEFNRIKETEESLTVESDSFISNIIESGNGFIGQS
FT                   FIKYDDFETLIEGYPVTYFSLFATTMPIKLNHIIKFSCKPVQQFYGQYDIMRSEFQRYV
FT                   NQNYHIVVLVETETKVERMQAMLSEMHIPSITKLHRSMSSGQAVIIEGSLSEGFELPDM
FT                   GLVVITERELFKSKQKKQRKRTKAISNAEKIKSYQDLNVGDYIVHVHHGVGRYLGVETL
FT                   EVGQTHRDYIKLQYKGTDQLFVPVDQMDQVQKYVASEDKTPKLNKLGGSEWKKTKAKVQ
FT                   QSVEDIAEELIDLYKEREMAEGYQYGEDTAEQTTFELDFPYELTPDQAKSIDEIKDDMQ
FT                   KSRPMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAVRAAFKAVMEGKQVAFLVPTTILAQQHYETLIERMQDF
FT                   PVEIQLMSRFRTPKEIKQTKEGLKTGFVDIVVGTHKLLSKDIQYKDLGLLIVDEEQRFG
FT                   VRHKERIKTLKHNVDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGVRDLSVIETPPENRFPVQTYVLEQN
FT                   MSFIKEALERELSRDGQVFYLYNKVQSIYEKREQLQMLMPDANIAVAHGQMTERDLEET
FT                   MLSFINNEYDILVTTTIIETGVDVPNANTLIIEDADRFGLSQLYQLRGRVGRSSRIGYA
FT                   YFLHPANKVLTETAEDRLQAIKEFTELGSGFKIAMRDLNIRGAGNLLGKQQHGFIDTVG
FT                   FDLYSQMLEEAVNEKRGIKEPESEVPEVEVDLNLDAYLPTEYIANEQAKIEIYKKLRKT
FT                   ETFDQIIDIKDELIDRFNDYPVEVARLLDIVEIKVHALHSGITLIKDKGKIIDIHLSVK
FT                   ATENIDGEVLFKATQPLGRTMKVGVQNNAMTITLTKQNQWLDSLKFLVKCIEESMRISD
FT                   EA"
FT   CDS_pept        534713..536239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0462"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0462"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to low temperature
FT                   requirement B protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKEAFNGVVVLTAALIVIKILSAVYRIPYQNILGDTGLYAYQQ
FT                   VYPIVALGMILSMNAIPSAITQNIGKYHSDEAYAKAVAYIQLVGILLFIAIFVFANNIA
FT                   HMMGDSHLTPMIQAASLSFIFIGMLGVLRGYYQSANNMTVPAISQVIEQVIRVGIIIVT
FT                   IVIFVDRGWTIYEAGTIAILASTIGFLGSSIYLVAHRPFKFKMVNNTAKIVWKQFALSV
FT                   LIFAISQLIVILWQVIDSVTIIKSLQAIRVPFDVAITEKGVYDRGASFIQMGLIVTTTF
FT                   SFALIPLLSDAIKMNNQVLMNRYANASLKITILISTAAGIGLINLLPLMNGVFFKTNDL
FT                   TLTLSVYMITVICVSLIMMDMALLQAQHAVRPIFVGMTAGLVIKFILNIILIRLSGIIG
FT                   ASISTVVSLIIFGTIIHIAVTRKYHLHAMRRFFINVVLGMVFMSIVVQCVLNIVTTHGR
FT                   FTGLIELLCAAVLGIIALFFYIFRFNVLTYKELTYLPFGSKLYQIKKGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        536239..537432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41693.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTITIVGLGNYGIDDLPLGIYKFLKTQDKVYARTLDHPVIESL
FT                   QDELTFQSFDHVYEAHDQFEDVYNDIVAQLVEAANEKDIVYAVPGHPRVAETTTVKLLA
FT                   LAKDNTDIDVKVLGGKSFIDDVFEAVNVDPNDGFTLLDATSLQEVILNVRTHTLITQVY
FT                   SAMVAANLKITLMERYPDDYPVQIVTGARSDGADNVVTCPLYELDHDENAFNNLTSVFV
FT                   PKIITSTYLYHDFDFATEVIDTLVDEDKGCPWDKVQTHETLKRYLLEETFELFEAIDNE
FT                   DDWHMIEELGDILLQVLLHTSIGKKEGYIDIKEVITSLNAKMIRRHPHIFGDANAETID
FT                   DLKEIWSKAKDAEGKQPRVKFEKVFAEHFLNLYEKTKDKSFDEASLKQWLEKGESNT"
FT   CDS_pept        537429..537692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0464"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41694.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKYLKVSRLIKRRTLAKEVSDQGRITINGNVAKAGSDVKVED
FT                   VLTIRFGQKLVTVKVTALNEHASKDNAKGMYEIIEERRLEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        537710..538102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0465"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0465"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to cell-division
FT                   initiation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41695.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKVEHIENQYTSQENKKKQRQKMKMRVVRRRITVFAGVLLAII
FT                   VVLSILLVVQKHRNDIDAQERKAKEAQFQKQQNEEIALKEKLNNLNDKDYIEKIARDDY
FT                   YLSNKGEVIFRLPEDKDSSSSKSSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        538207..538608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0466"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0466"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to polyribonucleotide
FT                   nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41696.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVGNKLKGKVTGIKKFGAFVELPEGKSGLVHISEVADNYVEN
FT                   VEEHLSVGDEVDVKVLSIADDGKISLSIKKAKDRPRRQHTSKPSHQKPVQKAEDFEKKL
FT                   SNFLKDSEDKLTSIKRQTESRRGGKGSRR"
FT   CDS_pept        538788..540083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7A6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41697.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNSNGWHVDDHIVVAVSTGIDSMCLLYQLLNDYKDSYRKLTCL
FT                   HVNHGVRSASIEEARFLEAYCERHHIDLHIKKLDLSHSLDRNNSIQNEARIKRYEWFDE
FT                   MMNVLEADVLLTAHHLDDQLETIMYRIFNGKSTRNKLGFDELSKRKGYQIYRPLLAVSK
FT                   KEIKQFQERYHIPYFEDESNKDNKYIRNDIRNRIIPAIDENNQLKVSHLLKLKQWHDEQ
FT                   YDILQYSAKQFIQEFVKFDEQSKYLEVSRQAFNNLPNSLKMVVLDCLLSKYYELFNISA
FT                   KTYEEWFKQFSSKKAQFSINLTDKWIIQIAYGKLIIMAKNNGDTYFRVQTIKKPGNYFF
FT                   NKYRLEIHSNLPKCLFPLTVRTRQSGDTFKLNGRDGYKKVNRLFIDCKVPQWVRDQMPI
FT                   VLDKQQRIIAVGDLYQQQTIKKWIIISKNGDE"
FT   CDS_pept        540088..540627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0468"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0468"
FT                   /note="hypoxanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99085"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41698.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNDLKEVLLTEEDIQNICKELGAQLTKDYQGKPLVCVGILKGSA
FT                   MFMSDLIKRIDTHLSIDFMDVSSYHGGTESTGEVQIIKDLGSSIENKDVLIIEDILETG
FT                   TTLKSITELLQSRKVNSLEIVTLLDKPNRRKADIEAKYVGKKIPDEFVVGYGLDYRELY
FT                   RNLPYIGTLKPEVYSN"
FT   CDS_pept        540884..542977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /product="cell-division protein"
FT                   /note="(ATP-dependent Zn metallopeptidase)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41699.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKAFRNVLVIVIIGVIIFGLFSYLNGNGNMPKQLTYNQFTEKLE
FT                   KGDLKTLEIQPQQNVYMVSGKTKNDEDYSSTILYNNEKELQKITDAAKKQNGVKLTIKE
FT                   EEKQSVFVSILSTLIPVVVIALLFIFFLSQAQGGGSGGRMMNFGKSKAKMYDNNKRRVR
FT                   FSDVAGADEEKQELIEIVDFLKDNKKFKEMGSRIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEA
FT                   GAPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFDNAKKNAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGVGGGH
FT                   DEREQTLNQLLVEMDGFGENEGIIMIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQIQVGRPDVKGR
FT                   EAILHVHAKNKPLDETVDLKAISQRTPGFSGADLENLLNEASLIAVREGKKKIDMRDIE
FT                   EATDRVIAGPAKKSRVISKKERNIVAHHEAGHTIIGMVLDEAEVVHKVTIVPRGQAGGY
FT                   AMMLPKQDRFLMTEQELLDKICGLLGGRVSEDINFNEVSTGASNDFERATQIARSMVTQ
FT                   YGMSKKLGPLQFGHSNGQVFLGKDMQGEPNYSSQIAYEIDKEVQRIVKEQYERCKQILL
FT                   EHKEQLILIAETLLTEETLVAEQIQSLFYEGKLPEIDYDAAKVVKDEDSEFNDGKFGKS
FT                   YEEIRKEQLEDGQRDESEDRKEEKDIAEDKKEADKSDEKDEPAHRQAPNIEKPYDPNHP
FT                   DNK"
FT   CDS_pept        543205..544086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0470"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0470"
FT                   /note="heat-shock protein HSP33 homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99082"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41700.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDYIVKALAFDGEIRAYAALTTETVQEAQTRHYTWPTASAAMG
FT                   RTMTATAMMGAMLKGDQKLTVTVDGQGPIGRIIADANAKGEVRAYVDHPQTHFPLNEQG
FT                   KLDVRRAVGTNGSIIVVKDVGMKDYFSGASPIVSGELGEDFTYYYATSEQTPSSVGLGV
FT                   LVNPDNTIKAAGGFIIQVMPGAKDETISKLEKAISEMTPVSKLIEQGLTPEGLLNEILG
FT                   EDHVQILEKMPVQFECNCSHEKFLNAIKGLGEAEIQNMIKEDHGAEAVCHFCGNKYKYT
FT                   EEELNVLLESLA"
FT   CDS_pept        544265..545197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0471"
FT                   /note="cysteine synthase (o-acetylserine sulfhydrylase)
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P63871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P63871"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41701.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKPVDNITQIIGGTPVVKLRNVVDDNAADVYVKLEYQNPGGSV
FT                   KDRIALAMIEKAEREGKIKPGDTIVEPTSGNTGIGLAFVCAAKGYKAVFTMPETMSQER
FT                   RNLLKAYGAELVLTPGSEAMKGAIKKAKELKEEHGYFEPQQFENPANPEVHELTTGPEL
FT                   LQQFEGKTIDAFLAGVGTGGTLSGVGKVLKKEYPNIEIVAIEPEASPVLSGGEPGPHKL
FT                   QGLGAGFIPGTLNTEIYDSIIKVGNDTAMEMSRRVAKEEGILAGISSGAAIYAAIQKAK
FT                   ELGKGKTVVTVLPSNGERYLSTPLYSFDD"
FT   CDS_pept        545413..546216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase chain A synthetase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P64142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P64142"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41702.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTKIMGILNVTPDSFSDGGKFNNVETAINRVKAMIDEGADIID
FT                   VGGVSTRPGHEMVTLEEELNRVLPVVEAIVGFDVKISVDTFRSEVAEACLKLGVDMIND
FT                   QWAGLYDHRMFQIVAKYDAEIILMHNGNGNRDEPVVEEMLTSLLAQAHQAKIAGIPSNK
FT                   IWLDPGIGFAKTRNEEAEVMARLDELVATEYPVLLATSRKRFTKEMMGYDTTPVERDEV
FT                   TAATTAYGIMKGVRAVRVHNVELNAKLAKGIDFLKENENARHNLS"
FT   CDS_pept        546194..546559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /product="7,8-dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P64146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P64146"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41703.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDTIFLKGMRFYGYHGALSAENEIGQIFKVDVTLKVDLAEAGRT
FT                   DNVIDTVHYGEVFEEVKSIMEGKAVNLLEHLAERIANRINSQYNRVMETKVRITKENPP
FT                   IPGHYDGVGIEIVRENK"
FT   CDS_pept        546556..547032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4AD6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41704.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAYLGLGSNIGDRESQLNDAIKILNEYDGISVSNISPIYETAP
FT                   VGYTEQPNFLNLCVEIQTTLTVLQLLECCLKTEECLHRIRKERWGPRTLDVDILLYGEE
FT                   MIDLPKLSVPHPRMNERAFVLIPLNDIAANVVEPRSKLKVKDLVFVDDSVKRYK"
FT   CDS_pept        547571..549058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67610"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEMNDQMLVRRQKLQELYDLGIDPFGSKFDRSGLSSDLKEEWD
FT                   QYSKEELVEKEADSHVAIAGRLMTKRGKGKAGFAHVQDLAGQIQIYVRKDQVGDDEFDL
FT                   WKNADLGDIVGVEGVMFKTNTGELSVKAKKFTLLTKSLRPLPDKFHGLQDIEQRYRQRY
FT                   LDLITNEDSTRTFINRSKIIQEMRNYLNNKGFLEVETPMMHQIAGGAAARPFVTHHNAL
FT                   DATLYMRIAIELHLKRLIVGGLEKVYEIGRVFRNEGVSTRHNPEFTMIELYEAYADYHD
FT                   IMDLTESMVRHIANEVLGSAKVQYNGETIDLESAWTRLHIVDAVKEATGVDFYEVKSDE
FT                   EAKALAKEHGIEIKDTMKYGHILNEFFEQKVEETLIQPTFIYGHPTEISPLAKKNPEDP
FT                   RFTDRFELFIVGREHANAFTELNDPIDQKGRFEAQLVEKAQGNDEAHEMDEDYIEALEY
FT                   GMPPTGGLGIGIDRLVMLLTDSPSIRDVLLFPYMRQK"
FT   rRNA            549616..549730
FT                   /gene="SArRNA04"
FT                   /product="5S RIBOSOMAL RNA"
FT   tRNA            549743..549818
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA06"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:549776..549778,aa:Val,seq:tac)"
FT   tRNA            549835..549910
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA07"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:549868..549870,aa:Thr,seq:tgt)"
FT   tRNA            549917..549989
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA08"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:549950..549952,aa:Lys,seq:ttt)"
FT   tRNA            550023..550097
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA09"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:550055..550057,aa:Gly,seq:gcc)"
FT   tRNA            550105..550193
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA10"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:550139..550141,aa:Leu,seq:taa)"
FT   tRNA            550199..550275
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA11"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:550233..550235,aa:Arg,seq:acg)"
FT   tRNA            550296..550369
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA12"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:550330..550332,aa:Pro,seq:tgg)"
FT   tRNA            550393..550468
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA13"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:550426..550428,aa:Ala,seq:tgc)"
FT   rRNA            550589..552143
FT                   /gene="SArRNA05"
FT                   /product="16S RIBOSOMAL RNA"
FT   tRNA            552236..552312
FT                   /gene="SAtRNA14"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:552270..552272,aa:Ile,seq:gat)"
FT   rRNA            552480..555313
FT                   /gene="SArRNA06"
FT                   /product="23S RIBOSOMAL RNA"
FT   rRNA            555475..555589
FT                   /gene="SArRNA07"
FT                   /product="5S RIBOSOMAL RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556112..557494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0476"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0476"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   regulator GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41706.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTLYHQLYEKLKKQIIEGQFKEGDKFYSKRQLSKHLSISQTTV
FT                   EHAYQLLLDEGYIYSRPRSGYFVSEIESLTILNNQPIPSLFDDDSYKPKASDEAYDYAF
FT                   NLDEIDTKHFPIELFRKYSKDLYDTNHLNQLRRGHFQGELHLRFQLAFYLFTNRGVICD
FT                   PNQIIIGSSTEQLVNQLVDLLYTSTFIIEKPSYPPIKNILDKKQVEYEQIEVEDNGINV
FT                   DEVIKSQKNIVYITPSHQFPTGYVMDLKKRTQLIQWAQEKEERFIIEDDYDSEFRYFGK
FT                   PIPAIQGLYSRGEKVIYISTFSKSIFPSCRVAYMVLPYSIMKKYHSQNHIEGNTVPVHM
FT                   QNLIATFISSGGFERHLNKMRRIYRRKLTYILKRLKPYKEQLDIQGAETGMHFTITVKN
FT                   GLTLQECLDRANKVKLKLQVYNFDDDQDYKKTPKFILGFGGIDDDALKPHVDALIKSLI
FT                   IK"
FT   CDS_pept        557598..558485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60798"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIGSDRVKRGMAEMQKGGVIMDVVNAEQARIAEEAGAVAVMA
FT                   LERVPSDIRAAGGVARMANPKIVEEVMNAVSIPVMAKARIGHITEARVLEAMGVDYIDE
FT                   SEVLTPADEEYHLRKDQFTVPFVCGCRNLGEAARRIGEGAAMLRTKGEPGTGNIVEAVR
FT                   HMRQVNSEVSRLTVMNDDEIMTFAKDIGAPYEILKQIKDNGRLPVVNFAAGGVATPQDA
FT                   ALMMELGADGVFVGSGIFKSEDPEKFAKAIVQATTHYQDYELIGRLASELGTAMKGLDI
FT                   NQLSLEERMQERGW"
FT   CDS_pept        558489..559049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A7A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A7A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41708.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGVLALQGAVREHIRHIELSGHEGIAVKKVEQLEEIEGLILPG
FT                   GESTTLRRLMNLYGFKEALQNSTLPMFGTCAGLIVLAQDIVGEEGYLNKLNITVQRNSF
FT                   GRQVDSFETELDIKGIATDIEGVFIRAPHIEKVGQGVDILCKVNEKIVAVQQGKYLGVS
FT                   FHPELTDDYRVTDYFINHIVKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559257..560471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nupC"
FT                   /product="pyrimidine nucleoside transport protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41709.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILIGIIGIIFFLALAFLFSSDRKNIRWKYVGILLAIQLIFAFI
FT                   LLKTTMGIKVIGGISNGFNYLLLKAADGVNFVFGGIQYIDPKQPPFFFSVLLPIVFISA
FT                   IIGILQYTKILPLIINVLGFLISKINGMGRLESYNAVAAAILGQSEVFISIKKQLPYIP
FT                   KQRLYTLTASAMSTVSASIIGAYFTLIEPKYVVTAVVLNLFGGFIIASIINPYKVNEED
FT                   DKLLVEETEERQQSFFEMLGEYILDGFKVAVIVGAMLIGYIAIIALLNGIVSNIFSTVS
FT                   GGAISWDFQTLIGFVFAPFAFLVGVPWQDAVQAGSVMATKLLSNEFVAMQALGKLSDLS
FT                   EHAKGVTSVFLVSFANFSSIGIISGAIKSLNDKKGDTVARFGLKLLFGATLVSFISAAI
FT                   AGFFI"
FT   CDS_pept        560629..561090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0480"
FT                   /note="transcription repressor of class III stress genes
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A799"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41710.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNMSDIIEQYIKRLFEESNEDVVEIQRANIAQRFDCVPSQLNYV
FT                   IKTRFTNEHGYEIESKRGGGGYIRITKIENKDATGYINHLLQLIGPSISQQQAYYIIDG
FT                   LLDKMLINEREAKMIQAVIDRETLSMDMVSRDIIRANILKRLLPVINYY"
FT   CDS_pept        561109..561675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41711.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCENCQLNEAELKVKVTSKNKTEEKMVCQTCAEGHHPWNQANEQ
FT                   PEYQEHQDNFEEAFVVKQILQHLATKHGINFQEVAFKEEKRCPSCHMTLKDIAHVGKFG
FT                   CANCYATFKDDIIDIVRRVQGGQFEHVGKTPHSSHKKIALKRKIEEKNEYLKKLIEIQD
FT                   FEEAAIVRDEIKALKAESEVQHDDA"
FT   CDS_pept        561665..562672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0482"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0482"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to creatine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P65206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P65206"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41712.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHNIHDNISQWMKSNEETPIVMSSRIRLARNLENHVHPLMYATE
FT                   NDGFRVINEVQDALPNFELMRLDQMDQQSKMKMVAKHLISPELIKQPAAAVLVNDDESL
FT                   SVMINEEDHIRIQAMGTDTTLQALYNQASSIDDELDRSLDISYDEQLGYLTTCPTNIGT
FT                   GMRASVMLHLPGLSIMKRMTRIAQTINRFGYTIRGIYGEGSQVYGHTYQVSNQLTLGKS
FT                   ELEIIETLTEVVNQIIHDEKQIRQKLDTYNQLETQDRVFRSLGILQNCRMITMEEASYR
FT                   LSEVKLGIDLNYIELQNFKFNELMVAIQSPFLLDEEDDKSVKEKRADILREHIK"
FT   CDS_pept        562686..565142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /product="endopeptidase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A797"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41713.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFGRLTERAQRVLAHAQEEAIRLNHSNIGTEHLLLGLMKEPEGI
FT                   AAKVLESFNITEDKVIEEVEKLIGHGQDHVGTLHYTPRAKKVIELSMDEARKLHHNFVG
FT                   TEHILLGLIRENEGVAARVFANLDLNITKARAQVVKALGNPEMSNKNAQASKSNNTPTL
FT                   DSLARDLTVIAKDGTLDPVIGRDKEITRVIEVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGLA
FT                   QAIVNNEVPETLKDKRVMSLDMGTVVAGTKYRGEFEERLKKVMEEIQQAGNVILFIDEL
FT                   HTLVGAGGAEGAIDASNILKPALARGELQCIGATTLDEYRKNIEKDAALERRFQPVQVD
FT                   EPSVVDTVAILKGLRDRYEAHHRINISDEAIEAAVKLSNRYVSDRFLPDKAIDLIDEAS
FT                   SKVRLKSHTTPNNLKEIEQEIEKVKNEKDAAVHAQEFENAANLRDKQTKLEKQYEEAKN
FT                   EWKNAQNGMSTSLSEEDIAEVIAGWTGIPLTKINETESEKLLSLEDTLHERVIGQKDAV
FT                   NSISKAVRRARAGLKDPKRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELARALAESMFGDDDAMIRVDMSE
FT                   FMEKHAVSRLVGAPPGYVGHDDGGQLTEKVRRKPYSVILFDEIEKAHPDVFNILLQVLD
FT                   DGHLTDTKGRTVDFRNTIIIMTSNVGAQELQDQRFAGFGGSSDGQDYETIRKTMLKELK
FT                   NSFRPEFLNRVDDIIVFHKLTKEELKEIVTMMVNKLTNRLSEQNINIIVTDKAKDKIAE
FT                   EGYDPEYGARPLIRAIQKTIEDNLSELILDGNQIEGKKVTVDHDGKEFKYDIAEQTSET
FT                   KTPSQA"
FT   CDS_pept        565627..566991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /note="DNA repair protein homologue"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41714.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKVIFECMACGYQSPKWMGKCPNCGAWNQMEEIVEKAANPKH
FT                   GVKTKELAGKVQKLNSIKHETTPRVLTDSAEFNRVLGGGIVSGSLVLIGGDPGIGKSTL
FT                   LLQICASLSQKKKVLYITGEESLSQTKLRAERLDEDSSELQVLAETDLEVIYQTVKEEQ
FT                   PDLLVVDSIQTIYHPEISSAPGSVSQVRESTQSLMNIAKQMNIATFIVGHVTKEGQIAG
FT                   PRLLEHMVDTVLYFEGDEHHAYRILRAVKNRFGSTNEMGIFEMKQSGLKGVNNPSEMFL
FT                   EERSTNVPGSTIVATMEGTRPLLIEVQALVTPTTFNNPRRMATGIDHNRLSLLMAVLEK
FT                   KENYLLQQQDAYIKVAGGVKLTEPAVDLSVIVATASSFKDKAVDGLDCYIGEVGLTGEV
FT                   RRVSRIEQRVQEAAKLGFKRVIIPKNNIGGWTYPEGIQVIGVTTVHEALSFALHS"
FT   CDS_pept        567016..568089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41715.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVKLMVIIIYLIIGSALGIIIIPEIANDLGLQNSSFLKNHYVD
FT                   GIIGSIFMFLIFGVFIRRVTNAIKGLEHFIMRRSAVEILFATIGLIIGLLISVMVSFIL
FT                   ESIGNSIFNHFIPVIITILLCYFGFQFGLKKRDEMLMFLPENIARSMSQHTKSATPKII
FT                   DTSAIIDGRILEVIRCGFIDGNILIPQGVINELQIVADSNDSVKREKGKRGLDILNELY
FT                   DLDYPTKVIHPTKTHSDIDTMLLKLAKQYHASIITTDFNLNKVCHVHGIKALNVNDLSE
FT                   AIKPNVHQGDQLHILLTKMGKEPGQAVGYLDDGTMVVVDNAKNLIGSHVNLEVVSLLQT
FT                   SSGRIVFAKKIEDTVSL"
FT   CDS_pept        568646..570100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99170"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRIRVRYAPSPTGYLHIGNARTALFNYLYAKHYNGDFVIRIED
FT                   TDKKRNLEDGETSQFDNLKWLGLDWDESVDKDNGYGPYRQSERQHIYQPLIDQLLAEDK
FT                   AYKCYMTEEELEAEREAQIARGEMPRYGGQHAHLTEEQRQQFEAEGRQPSIRFRVPQNQ
FT                   TYSFDDMVKGNISFDSNGIGDWVIVKKDGIPTYNFAVAIDDHYMQISDVIRGDDHISNT
FT                   PKQIMIYEAFGWEPPRFGHMSLIVNEERKKLSKRDGQILQFIEQYRDLGYLPEALFNFI
FT                   ALLGWSPEGEEEIFSKEEFIKIFDEKRLSKSPAFFDKQKLAWVNNQYMKQKDTETVFQL
FT                   ALPHLIKANLIPEVPSEEDLSWGRKLIALYQKEMSYAGEIVPLSEMFFKEMPALGEEEQ
FT                   QVINGEQVPELMTHLFSKLEALEPFEAAEIKKTIKEVQKETGIKGKQLFMPIRVAVTGQ
FT                   MHGPELPNTIEVLGKEKVLNRLKQYK"
FT   CDS_pept        570529..571170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0487"
FT                   /note="Serine acetyltransferase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67765"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41717.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRMRDDIKMVFEQDPAARSTLEVITTYAGLHAVWSHLIAHKLY
FT                   NQKKYVAARAISQISRFFTGIEIHPGAKIGKRLFIDHGMGVVIGETCTIGDNVTIYQGV
FT                   TLGGTGKERGKRHPDIGDNVLIAAGAKVLGNIKINSNVNIGANSVVLQSVPSYSTVVGI
FT                   PGHIVKQDGVRVGKTFDHRHLPDPIYEQIKHLERQLEKTRNGEIQDDYII"
FT   CDS_pept        571154..572554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99W73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99W73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41718.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLYNTLTRQKEVFKPIEPGKVKMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARPAI
FT                   NYDVVRRYFEYQGYNVEYVSNFTDVDDKLIKRSQELNQSVPEIAEKYIAAFHEDVGALN
FT                   VRKATSNPRVMDHMDDIIQFIKDLVDQGYAYESGGDVYFRTRKFEGYGKLSHQSIDDLK
FT                   VGARIDAGEHKEDALDFTLWKKAKPGEISWNSPFGEGRPGWHIECSVMAFHELGPTIDI
FT                   HAGGSDLQFPHHENEIAQSEAHNHAPFANYWMHNGFINIDNEKMSKSLGNFILVHDIIK
FT                   EVDPDVLRFFMISVHYRSPINYNLELVESARSGLERIRNSYQLIEERAQIATNIENQQT
FT                   YIDQIDAILNRFETVMNDDFNTANAITAWYDLAKLANKYVLENTTSTEVIDKFKAVYQI
FT                   FSDVLGVPLKSKNADELLDEDVEKLIEERNEARKNKDFARADEIRDMLKSQNIILEDTP
FT                   QGVRFKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        572547..572951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41719.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQQDNHIKLLNPLTLAYMGDAVLDQYVRTYIVLKLKSKPNKLH
FT                   QMSKKYVSAKSQAQTLEYLMEQEWFTDEEMDILKRGRNAKSHTKAKNTDVQTYRKSSAI
FT                   EAVIGFLYLEKREERLEALLNKIITIVNER"
FT   CDS_pept        572959..573705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0490"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0490"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to tRNA/rRNA
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A794"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41720.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDTVIVGRHAVREAIITGHPINKILIQEGIKKQQINEILKNAKD
FT                   QKIIVQTVPKSKLDFLANAPHQGVAALIAPYEYADFDQFLKQQKEKEGLSTVLILDGLE
FT                   DPHNLGSILRTADATGVDGVIIPKRRSVTLTQTVAKASTGAIEHVPVIRVTNLAKTIDE
FT                   LKDNGFWVAGTEANNATDYRNLEADMSLAIVIGSEGQGMSRLVSDKCDFYIKIPMVGHV
FT                   NSLNASVAASLMMYEVFRKRHDVGEI"
FT   CDS_pept        573705..574229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41721.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERYLIIDGYNMIGQSPTLSAIAKENLEEARMQLIDAIANYNAV
FT                   ISDEIICVFDAYDQSGVEREYMYHGVKTIFTKEKETADSFIERYVYELYDKHTKHIAVV
FT                   TSDMSEQHAIFGSGAYRISSREMWRDLKENEIDVSKSLDDISENKPRTRIPLSSEILAE
FT                   FEKIRRGHHKK"
FT   CDS_pept        574310..574879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0492"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDLTTQDSTIKRNNSINDKDFEKLVMDLQPLIIRRIKTFGFNH
FT                   YDLEDLYQEILIRMYRSVQTFDFSGEQPFTNYVQCLITSVKYDYLRKYLATNKRMDNLI
FT                   NEYRVTYPCAIKRFDVENNYLNKLAIKELICQFKYLSAFEKDVMYLMCEQYKPREIAQL
FT                   MHVKEKVIYNAIQRCKNKIKRYFKMI"
FT   CDS_pept        575193..575375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase subunit"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0I2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41723.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKESFFKGVKSEMEKTSWPTKEELFKYTVIVVSTVIFFLVFFY
FT                   ALDLGITALKNLLFG"
FT   CDS_pept        575388..575936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A096"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEVGAKRWYAVHTYSGYENKVKKNLEKRVESMNMTEQIFRVVI
FT                   PEEEETQVKDGKAKTTVKKTFPGYVLVELIMTDESWYVVRNTPGVTGFVGSAGAGSKPN
FT                   PLLPEEVRFILKQMGLKEKTIDVELEVGEQVRIKSGPFANQVGEVQEIETDKFKLTVLV
FT                   DMFGRETPVEVEFDQIEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        576074..576124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPVTTSRYQGGAHRG"
FT   CDS_pept        576117..576539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0F2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41726.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVDKVVKLQIPAGKANPAPPVGPALGQAGVNIMGFCKEFNAR
FT                   TQDQAGLIIPVEISVYEDRSFTFITKTPPAPVLLKKAAGIEKGSGEPNKTKVATVTKDQ
FT                   VREIANSKMQDLNAADEEAAMRIIEGTARSMGIVVE"
FT   CDS_pept        576747..577439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="(BL1)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99W68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99W68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41727.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGKKYQEAASKVDRTQHYSVEEAIKLAKETSIANFDASVEVA
FT                   FRLGIDTRKNDQQIRGAVVLPNGTGKSQSVLVFAKGDKIAEAEAAGTDYVGEAEYVQKI
FT                   QQGWFDFDVVVATPDMMGEVGKLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTMDVKKAVEEIKAGKVEY
FT                   RAEKAGIVHASIGKVSFTDEQLIENFNTLQDVLAKAKPSSAKGTYFKSVAVTTTMGPGV
FT                   KIDTASFK"
FT   CDS_pept        577711..578211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="(BL5)"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99155"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41728.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIIEAKKQLVDEIAEVLSNSVSTVIVDYRGLTVAEVTDLRSQL
FT                   REAGVEYKVYKNTMVRRAAEKAGIEGLDEFLTGPTAIATSSEDAVAAAKVISGFAKDHE
FT                   ALEIKSGVMEGNVITAEEVKTVGSLPSHDGLVSMLLSVLQAPVRNFAYAVKAIGEQKEE
FT                   NAE"
FT   CDS_pept        578254..578622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99154"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41729.1"
FT                   /translation="MANHEQIIEAIKEMSVLELNDLVKAIEEEFGVTAAAPVAVAGAAG
FT                   GADAAAEKTEFDVELTSAGSSKIKVVKAVKEATGLGLKDAKELVDGAPKVIKEALPKEE
FT                   AEKLKEQLEEVGATVELK"
FT   CDS_pept        578797..579405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHYYDEDPSVISNEQRIQYQLNHHKIDLITDNGVFSKDKVDYGS
FT                   DVLVQTFLKAHPPGPSKRIADVGCGYGPIGLMIAKVSPHHSITMLDVNHRALALVEKNK
FT                   KLNGIDNVIVKESDALSAVEDKSFDFILTNPPIRAGKETVHRIFEQALHRLDSNGELFV
FT                   VIQKKQGMPSAKKRMNELFGNVEVVNKDKGYYILRSIKA"
FT   CDS_pept        579620..583171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase beta chain"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60278"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41731.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGQVVQYGRHRKRRNYARISEVLELPNLIEIQTKSYEWFLREGL
FT                   IEMFRDISPIEDFTGNLSLEFVDYRLGEPKYDLEESKNRDATYAAPLRVKVRLIIKETG
FT                   EVKEQEVFMGDFPLMTDTGTFVINGAERVIVSQLVRSPSVYFNEKIDKNGRENYDATII
FT                   PNRGAWLEYETDAKDVVYVRIDRTRKLPLTVLLRALGFSSDQEIVDLLGDNEYLRNTLE
FT                   KDGTENTEQALLEIYERLRPGEPPTVENAKSLLYSRFFDPKRYDLASVGRYKTNKKLHL
FT                   KHRLFNQKLAEPIVNTETGEIVVEEGTVLDRRKIDEIMDVLESNANSEVFELHGSVIDE
FT                   PVEIQSIKVYVPNDDEGRTTTVIGNAFPDSEVKCITPADIIASMSYFFNLLSGIGYTDD
FT                   IDHLGNRRLRSVGELLQNQFRIGLSRMERVVRERMSIQDTESITPQQLINIRPVIASIK
FT                   EFFGSSQLSQFMDQANPLAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAQMEVRDVHYSHYGRMCPIE
FT                   TPEGPNIGLINSLSSYARVNEFGFIETPYRKVDLDTHAITDQIDYLTADEEDSYVVAQA
FT                   NSKLDENGRFMDDEVVCRFRGNNTVMAKEKMDYMDVSPKQVVSAATACIPFLENDDSNR
FT                   ALMGANMQRQAVPLMNPEAPFVGTGMEHVAARDSGAAITAKHRGRVEHVESNEILVRRL
FT                   VEENGVEHEGELDRYPLAKFKRSNSGTCYNQRPIVAVGDVVEYNEILADGPSMELGEMA
FT                   LGRNVVVGFMTWDGYNYEDAVIMSERLVKDDVYTSIHIEEYESEARDTKLGPEEITRDI
FT                   PNVSESALKNLDDRGIVYIGAEVKDGDILVGKVTPKGVTELTAEERLLHAIFGEKAREV
FT                   RDTSLRVPHGAGGIVLDVKVFNREEGDDTLSPGVNQLVRVYIVQKRKIHVGDKMCGRHG
FT                   NKGVISKIVPEEDMPYLPDGRPIDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLELHLGMAAKNLGIHVAS
FT                   PVFDGANDDDVWSTIEEAGMARDGKTVLYDGRTGEPFDNRISVGVMYMLKLAHMVDDKL
FT                   HARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEILTYKSDDTVGRV
FT                   KTYEAIVKGENISRPSVPESFRVLMKELQSLGLDVKVMDEQDNEIEMTDVDDDDVVERK
FT                   VDLQQNDAPETQKEVTD"
FT   CDS_pept        583308..586931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase beta-prime chain"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60285"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41732.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVNNFHYMKIGLASPEKIRSWSFGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPTKDWECSCGKYKRVRYKGMVCDRCGVEVTKSKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLLLDMSPRALEEVIYFASYVVVDPGPTGLEKKTLLSEAEFRDYYDKYP
FT                   GQFVAKMGAEGIKDLLEEIDLDEELKLLRDELESATGQRLTRAIKRLEVVESFRNSGNK
FT                   PSWMILDVLPIIPPEIRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLDLGAPGIIV
FT                   QNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSHMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIAVGPSLKMYQCGLPKEMALELFKPFVMKELVQREIATNIKNAKSKIERMDDEVWD
FT                   VLEEVIREHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPTLVEGRAIRLHPLVTTAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLSKEAQAEARMLMLAAQNILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMVLGNYYLTLERKDAVNTGAIFN
FT                   NTNEVLKAYANGFVHLHTRIGVHASSFNNPTFTEEQNKKILATSVGKIIFNEIIPDSFA
FT                   YINEPTQENLERKTPNRYFIDPTTLGEGGLKEYFENEELIEPFNKKFLGNIIAEVFNRF
FT                   SITDTSMMLDRMKDLGFKFSSKAGITVGVADIVVLPDKQQILDEHEKLVDRITKQFNRG
FT                   LITEEERYNAVVEIWTDAKDQIQGELMQSLDKTNPIFMMSDSGARGNASNFTQLAGMRG
FT                   LMAAPSGKIIELPITSSFREGLTVLEYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVA
FT                   QDVIVREEDCGTDRGLLVSDIKEGTEMIEPFIERIEGRYSKETIRHPETDEIIIRPDEL
FT                   ITPEIAKKITDAGIEQMYIRSAFTCNARHGVCEKCYGKNLATGEKVEVGEAVGTIAAQS
FT                   IGEPGTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGSDITQGLPRIQEIFEARNPKGQAVITEIEGVVEDIKLAK
FT                   DRQQEIVVKGANETRSYLASGTSRIIVEIGQPVQRGEVLTEGSIEPKNYLSVAGLNATE
FT                   SYLLKEVQKVYRMQGVEIDDKHVEVMVRQMLRKVRIIEAGDTKLLPGSLVDIHNFTDAN
FT                   REAFKHRKRPATAKPVLLGITKASLETESFLSAASFQETTRVLTDAAIKGKRDDLLGLK
FT                   ENVIIGKLIPAGTGMRRYSDVKYEKTAKPVAEVESQTEVTE"
FT   CDS_pept        587068..587322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0502"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0502"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0G4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41733.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKVARFNKQHFVVGLKETLKALKKDQVTSLIIAEDVEVYLMT
FT                   RVLSQINQKNIPVSFFKSKHALGKHVGINVNATIVALIK"
FT   CDS_pept        587420..587833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0G8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41734.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRKPRQSKIKKSDSPALNKGFNSKKKKFTDLNSPQKRG
FT                   VCTRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKYARVRLSNNIEINAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLVRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTSGVDGRRQGRSLYGTKKPKN"
FT   CDS_pept        587899..588369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P66616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P66616"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41735.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKGSVPKRDVLPDPIHNSKLVTKLINKIMLDGKRGTAQRILYS
FT                   AFDLVEQRSGRDALEVFEEAINNIMPVLEVKARRVGGSNYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VNYARLRGEKTMEDRLANEILDAANNTGGAVKKREDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   CDS_pept        588492..590573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fus"
FT                   /product="translational elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P68789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P68789"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41736.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLEKTRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILYYTGRIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQDRGITITSAATTAAWEGHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGAVT
FT                   VLDAQSGVEPQTETVWRQATTYGVPRIVFVNKMDKLGANFEYSVSTLHDRLQANAAPIQ
FT                   LPIGAEDEFEAIIDLVEMKCFKYTNDLGTEIEEIEIPEDHLDRAEEARASLIEAVAETS
FT                   DELMEKYLGDEEISVSELKEAIRQATTNVEFYPVLCGTAFKNKGVQLMLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   LDVKPIIGHRASNPEEEVIAKADDSAEFAALAFKVMTDPYVGKLTFFRVYSGTMTSGSY
FT                   VKNSTKGKRERVGRLLQMHANSRQEIDTVYSGDIAAAVGLKDTGTGDTLCGEKNDIILE
FT                   SMEFPEPVIHLSVEPKSKADQDKMTQALVKLQEEDPTFHAHTDEETGQVIIGGMGELHL
FT                   DILVDRMKKEFNVECNVGAPMVSYRETFKSSAQVQGKFSRQSGGRGQYGDVHIEFTPNE
FT                   TGAGFEFENAIVGGVVPREYIPSVEAGLKDAMENGVLAGYPLIDVKAKLYDGSYHDVDS
FT                   SEMAFKIAASLALKEAAKKCDPVILEPMMKVTIEMPEEYMGDIMGDVTSRRGRVDGMEP
FT                   RGNAQVVNAYVPLSEMFGYATSLRSNTQGRGTYTMYFDHYAEVPKSIAEDIIKKNKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        590790..591974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /product="translational elongation factor TU"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99152"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41737.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFDRSKEHANIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAIATVLAKNGDSVAQ
FT                   SYDMIDNAPEEKERGITINTSHIEYQTDKRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRNVGVPALVVFLNKVDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLSEYDF
FT                   PGDDVPVIAGSALKALEGDAQYEEKILELMEAVDTYIPTPERDSDKPFMMPVEDVFSIT
FT                   GRGTVATGRVERGQIKVGEEVEIIGLHDTSKTTVTGVEMFRKLLDYAEAGDNIGALLRG
FT                   VAREDVQRGQVLAAPGSITPHTEFKAEVYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFSNYRPQFYFRTTDVTG
FT                   VVHLPEGTEMVMPGDNVEMTVELIAPIAIEDGTRFSIREGGRTVGSGVVTEIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592256..593431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0507"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0507"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to N-acyl-L-amino acid
FT                   amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41738.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDWFQLANNKENKTIQLRRYLHQYPELSFEEFQTHDYIVNQLSQ
FT                   LSCDIETPIGRNGIKATFKGLGTGPTIALRADFDALPVEELNDVPYKSKNPGCMHACGH
FT                   DGHTAILLTVAEILDEHKHLLEGNVVLIFQYGEEIMPGGSQEMIDAGCLENVDRIYGTH
FT                   LWSGYPTGTIHSRAGAIMASPDEFSVTIKGRGGHGAKPHETIDPIVIMAEFILSAQKII
FT                   SRTIDPVKQAVLSFGMIQAGTTDSVIPDQAFCKGTVRTFDSDIQNHVMDKMDKLLQGLA
FT                   IANDINYDLNYIKGYLPVHNNEKAYQVIKEATNDLHVRFNESDLMMIGEDFSHYLKVRP
FT                   GAFFLTGCGNESKGITAPHHNPKFDIDEKSLKYAVAVFLKIIELEQVFKTN"
FT   CDS_pept        593638..594789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0508"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0508"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to glycine
FT                   C-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60120"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41739.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLKENGLYNEIDTIEGANGPEIKINGKSYINLSSNNYLGLATN
FT                   EDLKSAAKAAIDTHGVGAGAVRTINGTLDLHDELEETLAKFKGTEAAIAYQSGFNCNMA
FT                   AISAVMNKNDAILSDELNHASIIDGCRLSKAKIIRVNHSDMDDLRAKAKEAVESGQYNK
FT                   VMYITDGVFSMDGDVAKLPEIVEIAEEFGLLTYVDDAHGSGVMGKGAGTVKHFGLQDKI
FT                   DFQIGTLSKAIGVVGGYVAGTKELIDWLKAQSRPFLFSTSLAPGDTKAITEAVKKLMDS
FT                   TELHDKLWDNAQYLKNGLSKLGYDTGESETPITPVIIGDEKTTQEFSKRLKDEGVYVKS
FT                   IVFPTVPRGTGRVRNMPTAAHTKDMLDEAIAAYEKVGKEMKLI"
FT   CDS_pept        595059..595937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0509"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P64313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P64313"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41740.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDVNELSKQPTPDKAEDNAFFPSPYSLSQYTAPKTDFDGVEHK
FT                   GAYKDGKWKVLMIAAEERYVLLENGKMFSTGNHPVEMLLPLHHLMEAGFDVDVATLSGY
FT                   PVKLELWAMPTEDEAVISTYNKLKEKLKQPKKLADVIKNELGPDSDYLSVFIPGGHAAV
FT                   VGISESEDVQQTLDWALDNDRFIVTLCHGPAALLSAGLNREKSPLEGYSVCVFPDSLDE
FT                   GANIEIGYLPGRLKWLVADLLTKQGLKVVNDDMTGRTLKDRKLLTGDSPLASNELGKLA
FT                   VNEMLNAIQNK"
FT   CDS_pept        596096..597733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araB"
FT                   /product="probable L-ribulokinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P63550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P63550"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSIGIDYGTASGRVFLINTTNGQVVSKFVKPYTHGVIESELNG
FT                   LKIPHTYALQNSNDYLEIMEEGISYIVRESKIDPVNIVGIGIDFTSSTIIFTDENLNPV
FT                   HNLKQFKNNPHAYVKLWKHHGAYKEAEKLYQTAIENNNKWLGHYGYNVSSEWMIPKIME
FT                   VMNRAPEIMEKTAYIMEAGDWIVNKLTNKNVRSNCGLGFKAFWEEETGFHYDLFDKIDP
FT                   KLSKVIQDKVSAPVVNIGEVVGKLDDKMAQKLGLSKETMVSPFIIDAHASLLGIGSEKD
FT                   KEMTMVMGTSTCHLMLNEKQHQVPGISGSVKGAIIPELFAYEAGQSAVGDLFEYVAKQA
FT                   PKSYVDEAANRNMTVFELMNEKIKHQMPGESGLIALDWHNGNRSVLSDSNLTGCIFGLT
FT                   LQTKHEDIYRAYLEATAFGTKMIMQQYQDWHMEVEKVFACGGIPKKNAVMMDIYANVLN
FT                   KKLIVMDSEYAPAIGAAILGAVSGGAHNSINDAVDAMKEPILYEINPEAEKVQRYETLF
FT                   KAYKALHDIHGYKKANIMKDIQSLRVEG"
FT   CDS_pept        597947..598912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0511"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0511"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to UDP-glucose
FT                   4-epimerase related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A788"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41742.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIMITGALGQIGTELVVKCREIYGTDNVLATDIREPEADSPVQ
FT                   NGPFEILDVTDRDRMFELVRDFEADSLMHMAALLSATAEKNPILAWDLNMGGLMNALEA
FT                   ARTYNLHFFTPSSIGAFGDSTPKVNTPQVTIQQPTTMYGVNKVAGELLCQYYFKRFGVD
FT                   TRSVRFPGLISHVKEPGGGTTDYAVEIYFKAVREGHYTSFIDKGTYMDMMYMDDAIEAI
FT                   IKLMEADDAKLETRNGYNLSAMSFDPEMVKEAIQEYYPNFTLDYDVDPIRQGIANSWPD
FT                   SIDTSCSRGEWGFDPKYDLASMTKLMLEAIEQKDTVKNNN"
FT   CDS_pept        599248..600324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0512"
FT                   /note="branched-chain amino acid aminotroansferase
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99138"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41743.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAVKVERRETLKQKPNTSQLGFGKYFTDYMLSYDYDADKGWHD
FT                   LKIVPYGPIEISPAAQGVHYGQSVFEGLKAYKRDGEVALFRPEENFKRLNNSLARLEMP
FT                   QVDEAELLEGLKQLVDIERDWIPEGEGQSLYIRPFVFATEGALGVGASHQYKLLIILSP
FT                   SGAYYGGETLKPTKIYVEDEYVRAVRGGVGFAKVAGNYAASLLAQTNANKLGYDQVLWL
FT                   DGVEQKYIEEVGSMNIFFVENGKVITPELNGSILPGITRKSIIELAKNLGYEVEERRVS
FT                   IDELFESYDKGELTEVFGSGTAAVISPVGTLRYEDREIVINNNETGEITQKLYDVYTGI
FT                   QNGTLEDKNGWRVVVPKY"
FT   CDS_pept        600574..601257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41744.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWILFDKDGTLIEFDRSWEKIGVRFVQSLLETFPVHNKEAALRQ
FT                   LGVIKESIDPKSVMGSGSLQQIIQAFNDVTGQDTTDWSKSTSQKLVDERIPEINWVEGV
FT                   KEALIDLKAKGYQLGIVTSDTKKGVEQFLAHTNAISLFDLIISTEADAYEKPNPKVLSP
FT                   LFEQYNVDPQKVAIVGDTANDMKTASNANLGMAIGVLTGIATKEELHEADIILNSAADI
FT                   LEALN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601373..602035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0514"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0514"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to deoxypurine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41745.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYGIPQNAIITIAGTVGVGKSTLTQALADKLNFKTSFENVEHN
FT                   PYLDKFYSDFERWSFHLQIYFLAERFKEQKRMFEYGGGFVQDRSIYEDVDIFAKMHEEE
FT                   GTMSKEDFKTYSDLFNAMVMTPYFPKPDVMIYLECNYDEVIDRIIERGREMEINTDPEY
FT                   WKKLFKRYDDWINSFNACPVVRININEYDIHKDPESLNPMIDKIARIIQTYRQVDTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602028..602645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0515"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0515"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to deoxypurine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41746.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPFIAIEGPIGVGKSSLAHKLSQTLDFYEEKEIITENPFLSDF
FT                   YEDISKWSFQTEMFFLCNRYKQFQDVTQLNQGVVSDYHIHKNKIFAKNTLSPVEFQKFS
FT                   KIYDILTEDMIMPNMIIFLDADLDVLKSRIAKRNRSFEHQIEDEYLLKLKKDYREYYES
FT                   LQSNGSNVVLIDTTSIDFLKNEQDYEDILHIILPMIGDITNE"
FT   CDS_pept        602712..603182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0516"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0516"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to Cu binding protein
FT                   (Mn oxidation)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41747.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNDIYFMTLAIEEAKKAAQLGEVPIGAIITKDDEVIARAHNLRE
FT                   TLQQPTAHAEHIAIERAAKVLGSWRLEGCTLYVTLEPCVMCAGTIVMSRIPRVVYGADD
FT                   PKGGCSGSLMNLLQQSNFNHRAIVDKGVLKEACSTLLTTFFKNLRANKKSTN"
FT   CDS_pept        603329..604198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0517"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41748.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLIATDMDGTLLNAAHEISQPNIDAIKYAQEQGITVVIATGRA
FT                   FYEAQAPVADTDLTVPYICLNGAEVRDETFNVMSTSHLNKSLVHKITNVLKDAGIYYQV
FT                   YTSRAIYTEDPQRDLDIYIDIAERAGQHANVERIKNGIQRRIDNGTLKVVDNYDAIENI
FT                   PGELIMKILAFDGNLEKIDKASKILAESPNLAISSSSRGNIEITHSDAQKGIALETIAE
FT                   RLGIEMKDVMAIGDNLNDLSMLEKVGYPVAMENGAEEVKKIAKYVTDTNENSGVGKAIM
FT                   KLLREQQV"
FT   CDS_pept        604220..604786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A782"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41749.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLIIIGSAQVNSHTSALARYLTEHFKTHDIEAEIFDLAEKPLN
FT                   QLDFSGTTPSIDEIKQNMKDLKEKAMAADFLILGTPNYHGSYSGILKNALDHLNMDYFK
FT                   MKPVGLIGNSGGIVSSEPLSHLRVIVRSLLGIAVPTQIATHDSDFAKNEDGSYYLNDSE
FT                   FQLRARLFVDQIVSFVNNSPYEHLK"
FT   CDS_pept        605215..608076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdrC"
FT                   /product="Ser-Asp rich fibrinogen-binding, bone
FT                   sialoprotein-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A781"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41750.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKKTATNRKGMIPNRLNKFSIRKYSVGTASILVGTTLIFGLSG
FT                   HEAKAAEHTNGELNQSKNETTAPSENKTTEKVDSRQLKDNTQTATADQPKVTMSDSATV
FT                   KETSSNMQSPQNATASQSTTQTSNVTTNDKSSTTYSNETDKSNLTQAKNVSTTPKTTTI
FT                   KQRALNRMAVNTVAAPQQGTNVNDKVHFTNIDIAIDKGHVNKTTGNTEFWATSSDVLKL
FT                   KANYTIDDSVKEGDTFTFKYGQYFRPGSVRLPSQTQNLYNAQGNIIAKGIYDSKTNTTT
FT                   YTFTNYVDQYTNVSGSFEQVAFAKRENATTDKTAYKMEVTLGNDTYSKDVIVDYGNQKG
FT                   QQLISSTNYINNEDLSRNMTVYVNQPKKTYTKETFVTNLTGYKFNPDAKNFKIYEVTDQ
FT                   NQFVDSFTPDTSKLKDVTGQFDVIYSNDNKTATVDLLNGQSSSDKQYIIQQVAYPDNSS
FT                   TDNGKIDYTLETQNGKSSWSNSYSNVNGSSTANGDQKKYNLGDYVWEDTNKDGKQDANE
FT                   KGIKGVYVILKDSNGKELDRTTTDENGKYQFTGLSNGTYSVEFSTPAGYTPTTANAGTD
FT                   DAVDSDGLTTTGVIKDADNMTLDSGFYKTPKYSLGDYVWYDSNKDGKQDSTEKGIKGVK
FT                   VTLQNEKGEVIGTTETDENGKYRFDNLDSGKYKVIFEKPAGLTQTGTNTTEDDKDADGG
FT                   EVDVTITDHDDFTLDNGYYEEETSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSD
FT                   SDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSESDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDS
FT                   DSDSDSDSDSDNDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSD
FT                   SDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDAGKHTPTKPMSTVKDQHKTAKALPETGSENNNSNNGT
FT                   LFGGLFAALGSLLLFGRRKKQNK"
FT   CDS_pept        608443..612600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdrD"
FT                   /product="Ser-Asp rich fibrinogen-binding, bone
FT                   sialoprotein-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A780"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41751.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRENKTAITRKGMVSNRLNKFSIRKYTVGTASILVGTTLIFGL
FT                   GNQEAKAAESTNKELNEATTSASDNQSSDKVDMQQLNQEDNTKNDNQKEMVSSQGNETT
FT                   SNGNKSIEKESVQSTTGNKVEVSTAKSDEQASPKSTNEDLNTKQTISNQEGLQPDLLEN
FT                   KSVVNVQPTNEENKKVDAKTESTTLNVKSDAIKSNAETLVDNNSNSNNENNADIILPKS
FT                   TAPKSLNTRMRMAAIQPNSTDSKNVNDLITSNTTLTVVDADNSKTIVPAQDYLSLKSQI
FT                   TVDDKVKSGDYFTIKYSDTVQVYGLNPEDIKNIGDIKDPNNGETIATAKHDTANNLITY
FT                   TFTDYVDRFNSVKMGINYSIYMDADTIPVDKKDVPFSVTIGNQITTTTADITYPAYKEA
FT                   DNNSIGSAFTETVSHVGNVEDPGYYNQVVYVNPMDKDLKGAKLKVEAYHPKYPTNIGQI
FT                   NQNVTNIKIYRVPEGYTLNKGYDVNTNDLVDVTDEFKNKMTYGSNQSVNLDFGDITSAY
FT                   VVMVNTKFQYTNSESPTLVQMATLSSTGNKSVSTGNALGFTNNQSGGAGQEVYKIGNYV
FT                   WEDTNKNGVQELGEKGVGNVTVTVFDNNTNTKVGEAVTKEDGSYLIPNLPNGDYRVEFS
FT                   NLPKGYEVTPSKQGNNEELDSNGLSSVITVNGKDNLSADLGIYKPKYNLGDYVWEDTNK
FT                   NGIQDQDEKGISGVTVTLKDENGNVLKTVTTDADGKYKFTDLDNGNYKVEFTTPEGYTP
FT                   TTVTSGSDIEKDSNGLTTTGVINGADNMTLDSGFYKTPKYNLGNYVWEDTNKDGKQDST
FT                   EKGISGVTVTLKNENGEVLQTTKTDKDGKYQFTGLENGTYKVEFETPSGYTPTQVGSGT
FT                   DEGIDSNGTSTTGVIKDKDNDTIDSGFYKPTYNLGDYVWEDTNKNGVQDKDEKGISGVT
FT                   VTLKDENDKVLKTVTTDENGKYQFTDLNNGTYKVEFETPSGYTPTSVTSGNDTEKDSNG
FT                   LTTTGVIKDADNMTLDSGFYKTPKYSLGDYVWYDSNKDGKQDSTEKGIKDVKVILLNEK
FT                   GEVIGTTKTDENGKYRFDNLDSGKYKVIFEKPTGLTQTGTNTTEDDKDADGGEVDVTIT
FT                   DHDDFTLDNGYYEEETSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDS
FT                   DSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSD
FT                   SDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDS
FT                   DSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDAGKHTPVKPMSTTKDHHN
FT                   KAKALPETGNENSGSNNATLFGGLFAALGSLLLFGRRKKQNK"
FT   CDS_pept        612994..616419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdrE"
FT                   /product="Ser-Asp rich fibrinogen-binding, bone
FT                   sialoprotein-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99W46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99W46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41752.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRDNKKAITKKGMISNRLNKFSIRKYTVGTASILVGTTLIFGL
FT                   GNQEAKAAENTSTENAKQDDATTSDNKEVVSETENNSTTENDSTNPIKKETNTDSQPEA
FT                   KEESTTSSTQQQQNNVTATTETKPQNIEKENVKPSTDKTATEDTSVILEEKKAPNYTNN
FT                   DVTTKPSTSEIQTKPTTPQESTNIENSQPQPTPSKVDNQVTDATNPKEPVNVSKEELKN
FT                   NPEKLKELVRNDNNTDRSTKPVATAPTSVAPKRLNAKMRFAVAQPAAVASNNVNDLITV
FT                   TKQTIKVGDGKDNVAAAHDGKDIEYDTEFTIDNKVKKGDTMTINYDKNVIPSDLTDKND
FT                   PIDITDPSGEVIAKGTFDKATKQITYTFTDYVDKYEDIKARLTLYSYIDKQAVPNETSL
FT                   NLTFATAGKETSQNVSVDYQDPMVHGDSNIQSIFTKLDENKQTIEQQIYVNPLKKTATN
FT                   TKVDIAGSQVDDYGNIKLGNGSTIIDQNTEIKVYKVNPNQQLPQSNRIYDFSQYEDVTS
FT                   QFDNKKSFSNNVATLDFGDINSAYIIKVVSKYTPTSDGELDIAQGTSMRTTDKYGYYNY
FT                   AGYSNFIVTSNDTGGGDGTVKPEEKLYKIGDYVWEDVDKDGVQGTDSKEKPMANVLVTL
FT                   TYPDGTTKSVRTDANGHYEFGGLKDGETYTVKFETPAGYLPTKVNGTTDGEKDSNGSSI
FT                   TVKINGKDDMSLDTGFYKEPKYNLGDYVWEDTNKDGIQDANEPGIKDVKVTLKDSTGKV
FT                   IGTTTTDASGKYKFTDLDNGNYTVEFETPAGYTPTVKNTTAEDKDSNGLTTTGVIKDAD
FT                   NMTLDSGFYKTPKYSLGDYVWYDSNKDGKQDSTEKGIKDVKVTLLNEKGEVIGTTKTDE
FT                   NGKYRFDNLDSGKYKVIFEKPAGLTQTVTNTTEDDKDADGGEVDVTITDHDDFTLDNGY
FT                   FEEDTSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSD
FT                   SDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDS
FT                   DSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDSDAGKHTPVKPMSTTKDHHNKAKALPET
FT                   GSENNGSNNATLFGGLFAALGSLLLFGRRKKQNK"
FT   CDS_pept        616540..618012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0522"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0522"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to poly
FT                   (glycerol-phosphate) alpha-glucosyltransferase (teichoic
FT                   acid biosynthesis)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41753.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYILGTILESKITGVEKAQINRLKLFKQHGISSKCVYVKWNPYS
FT                   YTYAKQHQIENDVFTMYDYFQKAINYKKTKQVNWIQYWEKSCRYTLKFVENSNDVRIYD
FT                   EEQFVMYAHFLDKQYHQLNYVNYFDHKRRKVKRELYDGRGFLSCSRILGEGQRIVLENY
FT                   YTPNGEIVIQKYFDDIKGKNTLTKVILNEDQQQQFFDTEDELVQYFLHQLCKNNDQIIL
FT                   DRPHELGNVIAGLNQSIPVVVVLHSTHLSGTGNGIKSFYKTVFNNLTRYKAIVVSTEQQ
FT                   CQDISQYIENKIPVINIPVGYVANLKYQFDINQKEKNHIISIARLVENKQIKHQIEVIK
FT                   QLVTKHPNIQLNIYGHGNGLSEYRQLVEDYHLSEHVKFHGFKTHINEEIAKAELMLSTS
FT                   KMEGFGLAILESLSVGTPVISYDIDYGPSELIQDGFNGYLVPKGDINQMVEKVDQLLNN
FT                   TQKLQQFSINSIESAQQYNATTISTKWQNILN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618137..619627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0523"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0523"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to poly
FT                   (glycerol-phosphate) alpha-glucosyltransferase (teichoic
FT                   acid biosynthesis)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41754.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFVGNSLGVNLTGIEKAIINRLNLFKEMGRPAQCVFLSWNRYL
FT                   YRNAQNYITSSDYINMYDFFQEATYLERNEPFDWLSYWTDECHYTLKHVENSHDFRIYD
FT                   QERFLMYAHFQDPKYRILDYVNHFDSQRRKVKRDFYDVRGFLSCSRILVDKQQTLCEFF
FT                   YNPEGDTKLEKYFSYKDGKPEVQKIIVYYANKQYFFNNETELGAFFIKQLYQHGDLFFS
FT                   DRNVYTAPIFNLTPESIPVVAVLHSTHIKNIDALDSSPFKNVYKAMFENLSRYRAIIVS
FT                   TEQQKLDVEKRINHTIPIVNIPVGYSETIDTPVQTLDQRSVKLISVARYSPEKQLHQQI
FT                   ELIKRLVSYVPKIELHMYGFGSESKKLNELIQKYGLENHVYLRGFLSNLNQEYSDAYLS
FT                   LITSNMEGFSLALLESLAHGVPVISYDIKYGPNELITPDFNGYLITKNDEDALFDKVKY
FT                   VIDHPEVQQRLSKGSLAKAQQYSKASLIKQWDQFVRLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619909..620787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0524"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A777"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41755.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFDLSTREGRWKHFGSVDPIEGTKPTTKNEMTDLQSTHKDFLF
FT                   EIEEVGIKNLVYPVLVDQYQTAGTFSFSTSLTKDEKGINMSRIIESVEKHYDNGIELEF
FT                   NTLYQVLRTLQTNMKQNAAGVDVSGKWFFDRYSPTTNIKAVGNADVTYGLAIDGDKVTR
FT                   KELTIEATVTTLCPCSKEISEYSAHNQRGVVTVKTYINKDQNIVDDYKNKILDAMEANA
FT                   SSILYPILKRPDEKRVTERAYENPRFVEDLIRLIAADLVEFDWLDGFDIECRNEESIHQ
FT                   HDAFAKLKYRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620800..621465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41756.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDERHVLVIFPHPDDETFSSAGTLASYIQKGIPVTYACLTLGQM
FT                   GRNLGNPPFATRESLPSIRERELEEACKVIGITDLRKMGLRDKTVEFEPYEHIDGMIKS
FT                   LIDDTNPSLIISFYPGYAVHPDHEATADAVIRTVERMPKEERPRLTLVAFSNDATEALG
FT                   EPDIQNDITDFKELKIKAFEAHASQTGPFLKQLASPEIDGKQHSFLTVEPYWTYHFKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621479..621838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41757.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPIKEQEVIDLLASFEHKPVYLHVETTNGAYANHFDQRVFNAGT
FT                   FLRNIQVTYTHAQLKGGNKEPYRIGLKLSNGGWVYVQGLTHFEVNEHDEFLIAGFNYEG
FT                   QLAAALQISERPFNL"
FT   CDS_pept        622117..622875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagB"
FT                   /product="probable glucosamine-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99125"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41758.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLNLGSKKQASFYVACELYKEMAFNQHCKLGLATGGTMTDLYE
FT                   QLVKLLNKNQLNVDNVSTFNLDEYVGLTASHPQSYHYYMDDMLFKQYPYFNRKNIHIPN
FT                   GDADDMNAEASKYNDVLEQQGQRDIQILGIGENGHIGFNEPGTPFDSVTHIVDLTESTI
FT                   KANSRYFKNEDDVPKQAISMGLANILQAKRIILLAFGEKKRAAITHLLNQEISVDVPAT
FT                   LLHKHPNVEIYLDDEACPKNVAKIHVDEMD"
FT   CDS_pept        622952..623584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0528"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0528"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   hexulose-6-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A774"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41759.1"
FT                   /translation="MELQLAIDLLNKEDAAELANKVKDYVDIVEIGTPIIYNEGLPAVK
FT                   HMADNISNVKVLADMKIMDAADYEVSQAIKFGADVITILGVAEDASIKAAIEEAHKNNK
FT                   QLLVDMIAVQDLEKRAKELDEMGADYIAVHTGYDLQAEGQSPLESLRTVKSVIKNSKVA
FT                   VAGGIKPDTIKDIVAESPDLVIVGGGIANADDPVEAAKQCRAAIEGK"
FT   CDS_pept        623586..624134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0529"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JJZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JJZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41760.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKFSDYQLILDELKMTLSHVEADEFSTFASKILHAEHIFVAGKG
FT                   RSGFVANSFAMRLNQLGKQAHVVGESTTPAIKSNDVFVIISGSGSTEHLRLLADKAKSV
FT                   GADIVLITTNKDSAIGNLAGTNIVLPAGTKYDEQGSAQPLGSLFEQASQLFLDSVVMGL
FT                   MTEMNVTEQTMQQNHANLE"
FT   CDS_pept        624247..624894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0530"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0530"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to indigoidine
FT                   systhesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41761.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDNYIFDFDGTLADTKKCGEVATQSAFKACGLTEPSSKEITHY
FT                   MGIPIEESFLKLADRPLDEAALAKLIDTFRHTYQSIEKDYIYEFAGITEAITSLYNQGK
FT                   KLFVVSSKKSDVLERNLSAIGLNHLITEAVGSDQVSAYKPNPEGIHTIVQRYNLNSQQT
FT                   VYIGDSTFDVEMAQHAGVPSAAVTWGAHDARSLLHSNPDFIINDPSEINTVL"
FT   CDS_pept        625396..626796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proP"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0531"
FT                   /note="proline/betaine transporter homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A771"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41762.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNKENINMVDAKKAKKTVVATGIGNAMEWFDFGVYAYTTAYIG
FT                   ANFFSPVENADIRQMLTFAALAIAFLLRPIGGVVFGIIGDKYGRKVVLTSTIILMAFST
FT                   LTIGLLPSYDQIGLWAPILLLLARVLQGFSTGGEYAGAMTYVAESSPDKRRNSLGSGLE
FT                   IGTLSGYIAASIMIAVLTFFLTDEQMASFGWRIPFLLGLFLGLFGLYLRRKLEESPVFE
FT                   NDVATQPERDNINFLQIIRFYYKDIFVCFVAVVFFNVTNYMVTAYLPTYLEQVIKLDAT
FT                   TTSVLITCVMAIMIPLALMFGKLADKIGEKKVFLIGTGGLTLFSIIAFMLLHSQSFVVI
FT                   VIGIFILGFFLSTYEATMPGSLPTMFYSHIRYRTLSVTFNISVSIFGGTTPLVATWLVT
FT                   KTGDPLAPAYYLTAISVIGFLVITFLHLSTAGKSLKGSYPNVDNEQDRAYYAEHPKEAL
FT                   WWVKERKN"
FT   CDS_pept        627131..627340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0532"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLP0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIAIAITSFLYIHIVTSYLIKNMVLQYQIYLGLKFDFYNRQVY
FT                   LIKILIHYIMLTRCILKFTLSEGY"
FT   CDS_pept        627340..628716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vraA"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0533"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to long chain fatty
FT                   acid CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A769"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41764.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVILEQLKTHTQNKPNDIALHIDDETITYSQLNARITSAVESLQ
FT                   KYSLNPVVAINMKSPVQSIICYLALHRLHKVPMMMEGKWQSTIHRQLIEKYGIKDVIGD
FT                   TGLMQNIDSPMFIDSTQLQHYPNLLHIGFTSGTTGLPKAYYRDEDSWLASFEVNEMLML
FT                   KNENAIAAPGPLSHSLTLYALLFALSSGRTFIGQTTFHPEKLLNQCHKISSYKVAMFLV
FT                   PTMIKSLLLVYNNEHTIQSFFSSGDKLHSSIFKKIKNQANDINLIEFFGTSETSFISYN
FT                   LNQQAPVESVGVLFPNVELKTTNHDHNGIGTICIKSNMMFSGYVSEQCINNDEWFVTND
FT                   NGYVKEQYLYLTGRQQDMLIIGGQNIYPAHVERLLTQSSSIDEAIIIGIPNERFGQIGV
FT                   LLYSGDVTLTHKNVKQFLKKKVKRYEIPSMIHHVEKMYYTASGKIAREKMMSMYLRGEL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        628718..629857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vraB"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA c-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A768"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41765.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAVIVAAKRTAFGKYGGTLKHLEPEQLLKPLFQHFKEKYPEVI
FT                   SKIDDVVLGNVVGNGGNIARKALLEAGLKDSIPGVTIDRQCGSGLESVQYACRMIQAGA
FT                   GKVYIAGGVESTSRAPWKIKRPHSVYETALPEFYERASFAPEMSDPSMIQGAENVAKMY
FT                   DVSRELQDEFAYRSHQLTAENVKNGNISQEILPITVKGEIFNTDESLKSHIPKDNFGRF
FT                   KPVIKGGTVTAANSCMKNDGAVLLLIMEKDMAYELGFEHGLLFKDGVTVGVDSNFPGIG
FT                   PVPAISNLLKRNQLTIENIEVIEINEAFSAQVVACQQALNISNTQLNIWGGALASGHPY
FT                   GASGAQLVTRLFYMFDKETMIASMGIGGGLGNAALFTRF"
FT   CDS_pept        629832..630197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vraC"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A767"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41766.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHYLLDSNQRLNVSFSKDSVAAYYQCFNQPYRKEVPPLMCASLW
FT                   PKFDLFKKYANSELILTKSAINQTQKIEVDTIYVGHLEDIECRQTRNITRYTMALTLTK
FT                   NDQHVITVTQTFIKAMK"
FT   CDS_pept        630200..630469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNEIWINEYLALVNDDNPIHNEIVPGQLVSQMMLMAMSLETNQ
FT                   CQINYVKPILINENIEFIEQHEHEIIAINDDGEIKIKISLSTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630670..630837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS016"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99W32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41768.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIYRQYHHEGAPVYEIITKTFQHVSIKCDDSFSDTEIFKLLSLL
FT                   QDDIDHMKVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631344..632174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0537"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0537"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase, thiD homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41769.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKKVLTIAGSDTSAGAGMQADLKTFQELDTYGMVALTAIVTMD
FT                   KDTWSHDVTPLPMDVFEKQLETALSIGPDAIKTGMLGTEEIIKRAGEVYEASNAQYFVV
FT                   DPVMVCKGEDEVLNPGNTEAMIKYLLPKATVVTPNLFEAGQLSGLGKLNSIEDMKKAAT
FT                   IIFDKGAQHVIIKGGKALDQDKSYDLYYDGQTFYQLTTDMFQQSYNHGAGCTFAAATTA
FT                   YLANGKSPKEAVISAKAFVASAIKNGWKMNDFVGPVDHGAYNRIEHIDVEVTEV"
FT   CDS_pept        632358..633014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67076"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41770.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWSQIFHDITTKHDFKAMHDFLEKEYSTAIVYPDRENIYQAFDL
FT                   TPFENIKVVILGQDPYHGPNQAHGLAFSVQPNAKFPPSLRNMYKELADDIGCVRQTPHL
FT                   QDWAREGVLLLNTVLTVRQGEANSHRDIGWETFTDEIIKAVSDYKEHVVFILWGKPAQQ
FT                   KIKLIDTSKHCIIKSVHPSPLSAYRGFFGSKPYSKANAYLESVGKSPINWCESEA"
FT   CDS_pept        633015..633395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0539"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41771.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNRETLIARIEQELVQAEQAQHDHDFEKHMYAIHILTSLYASTS
FT                   NTPHIGEQQMNRRIANHNQMPQSQITQPTHQVTAAEIEAMGGKVNTHSAHHHNKSYSQP
FT                   SNQQQRLATDDDIGNGESIFDF"
FT   CDS_pept        633528..633896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A763"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41772.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFIILGALNAMMAVGTGAFGAHGLQGKISDHYLSVWEKATTYQ
FT                   MYHGLALLIIGVISGTTSINVNWAGWLIFAGIIFFSGSLYILVLTQIKVLGAITPIGGV
FT                   LFIIGWIMLIIATFKFAG"
FT   CDS_pept        634017..635501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0541"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0541"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to cationic amino acid
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41773.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKNKQIDRGDLKQNLSEKFVWAIAYGSCIGWGAFILPGDWIKQ
FT                   SGPIAASIGIVIGALLMILIAVSYGALVERFPVSGGAFAFSFLSFGRYVSFFSSWFLTF
FT                   GYVCVVALNATAFSLLVKFLLPDVLNNGKLYTIAGWDVYITEIIIATVLLLVFMLVTIR
FT                   GASVSGSLQYYFCVAMVIVVLLMFFGSFFGNNFALENLQPLAEPSKGWLVSIVVIVSVA
FT                   PWAYVGFDNIPQTAEEFNFAPNKTFKLIVYSLLAASLTYVVMILYTGWLSTSHQSLNGQ
FT                   LWLTGAVTQTAFGYIGLGVLAIAIMMGIFTGLNGFLMSSSRLLFSMGRSGIMPTMFSKL
FT                   HSKYKTPYVAIIFLVGVSLIAPWLGRTALTWIVDMSSTGVSIAYFITCLSAAKLFSYNK
FT                   QSNTYAPVYKTFAIIGSFVSFIFLALLLVPGSPAALTAPSYIALLGWLIIGLIFFVIRY
FT                   PKLKNMDNDELSRLILNRSENEVDDMIEEPEKEKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635642..636094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0542"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41774.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWILNFIFSFLASMFFCVIFDAPRKLYLSCGFVGTCGWMVYTLF
FT                   FNGFNVHTIYSSFFGSLALGLLSHYMARKQKEPAIIFMVTGIIPLVPGGLAYDATKNLV
FT                   LLNFSTAINTMLEVTLIAGAIALGLLFADQISKLIVSGFVKSFKRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636107..636757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41775.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIAKKLGYSESNSFVTNTVIQFTLHSESFPRIFRITSRDTNLI
FT                   KISQANKISRQITNNEISLAEAKTQLEKIYVAKRDSSLPFKGFAAAMIAMSFLYLQGGR
FT                   LIDVLTAILAGSLGYLVTEILDRKLHAQFIPEFIGSLVIGIIAVIGHTLIPTGDLATII
FT                   IAAVMPIVPGVLITNAIQDLFGGHMLMFTTKSLEALVTAFGIGAGVGSVLILV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637420..638172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0544"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A759"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41776.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAAETLDGWYSLHLFYAVDWASLRIVPKDERDALVTEFQSFLE
FT                   NTATVRSSKSGDQAIYNITGQKADLLLWFLRPEMKSLNHIENEFNKLRIADFLIPTYSY
FT                   VSVIELSNYLAGKSDEDPYENPHIKARLYPELPHSDYICFYPMNKRRNETYNWYMLTME
FT                   ERQKLMYDHGMIGRKYAGKIKQFITGSVGFDDFEWGVTLFSDDVLQFKKIVYEMRFDET
FT                   TARYGEFGSFFVGHLINTNEFDQFFAIS"
FT   CDS_pept        638340..639326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /product="phosphotransacetylase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P99092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P99092"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41777.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLLNVLKDKLSGKNVKIVLPEGEDERVLTAATQLQATDYVTPI
FT                   VLGDETKVQSLAQKLDLDISNIELINPATSELKAELVQSFVERRKGKATEEQAQELLNN
FT                   VNYFGTMLVYAGKADGLVSGAAHSTGDTVRPALQIIKTKPGVSRTSGIFFMIKGDEQYI
FT                   FGDCAINPELDSQGLAEIAVESAKSALSFGMDPKVAMLSFSTKGSAKSDDVTKVQEAVK
FT                   LAQQKAEEEKLEAIIDGEFQFDAAIVPGVAEKKAPGAKLQGDANVFVFPSLEAGNIGYK
FT                   IAQRLGGYDAVGPVLQGLNSPVNDLSRGCSIEDVYNLSIITAAQALQ"
FT   CDS_pept        639329..640165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0546"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JKZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41778.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLASKYFNGVNWRYIDHSSGLEPMQSFAFDDTFCESVGKDISDN
FT                   VVRTWIHQHTVILGIHDSRLPFLKDGIDYLTNEIGYNAIVRNSGGLGVVLDQGVLNISL
FT                   MFKGQTETTIDEAFTVMYLLISKMFEDENVDIDTMEIEHSYCPGKFDLSIDGKKFAGIS
FT                   QRRVRGGIAVQIYLCVEGSGSERALMMQTFYEHALKGEVTKFKYPEIEPSCMASLETLL
FT                   NKTITVQDVMFLLLYAIKDLGGVLNMTPITQEEWQRYDTYFDKMIERNKKMIDQMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        640833..641672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mvaK1"
FT                   /product="mevalonate kinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41779.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPFNAGKIKVLIEALESGNYSSIKSDVYDGMLYDAPDHLKSLV
FT                   NRFVELNNITEPLAVTIQTNLPPSRGLGSSAAVAVAFVRASYDFLGKSLTKEELIEKAN
FT                   WAEQIAHGKPSGIDTQTIVSGKPVWFQKGHAETLKTLSLDGYMVVIDTGVKGSTRQAVE
FT                   DVHKLCEDPQYMSHVKHIGKLVLRASDVIEHHNFEALADIFNECHADLKALTVSHDKIE
FT                   QLMKIGKENGAIAGKLTGAGRGGSMLLLAKDLPTAKNIVKAVEKAGAAHTWIENLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        641677..642660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mvaD"
FT                   /product="mevalonate diphosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41780.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSGKARAHTNIALIKYWGKKDEALIIPMNNSISVTLEKFYTET
FT                   KVTFNDQLTQDQFWLNGEKVSGKELEKISKYMDIVRNRAGIDWYAEIESDNFVPTAAGL
FT                   ASSASAYAALAAACNQALDLQLSDKDLSRLARIGSGSASRSIYGGFAEWEKGYNDETSY
FT                   AVPLESNHFEDDLAMIFVVINQHSKKVPSRYGMSLTRNTSRFYQYWLDHIDEDLAEAKA
FT                   AIQDKDFKRLGEVIEENGLRMHATNLGSTPPFTYLVQESYDVMALVHECREAGYPCYFT
FT                   MDAGPNVKILVEKKNKQQIIDKLLTQFDNNQIIDSDIIATGIEIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        642673..643749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mvaK2"
FT                   /product="phosphomevalonate kinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41781.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVKAPGKLYIAGEYAVTEPGYKSVLIALDRFVTATIEEADQYK
FT                   GTIHSKALHHNPVTFSRDEDSIVISDPHAAKQLNYVVTAIEIFEQYAKSCDIAMKHFHL
FT                   TIDSNLDDSNGHKYGLGSSAAVLVSVIKVLNEFYDMKLSNLYIYKLAVIANMKLQSLSS
FT                   CGDIAVSVYSGWLAYSTFDHEWVKHQIEDTTVEEVLIKNWPGLHIEPLQAPENMEVLIG
FT                   WTGSPASSPHFVSEVKRLKSDPSFYGDFLEDSHRCVEKLIHAFKTNNIKGVQKMVRQNR
FT                   TIIQRMDKEATVDIETEKLKYLCDIAEKYHGASKTSGAGGGDCGITIINKDVDKEKIYD
FT                   EWTKHGIKPLKFNIYHGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        643926..644267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0550"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A754"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41782.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTFLICDECQAVNIRTLQKKLEKLDPDAEIVIGCQSYCGPGRR
FT                   KTFTFVNNRPLAALTEEELIEKVSQQLKKPRDPEEEERLRKRHEERKRRKEEQDRKLKE
FT                   KLEKRKAQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644319..645767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0551"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0551"
FT                   /note="mercuric reductase homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41783.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVILQLPCHIISKTNRISLLIFIMKKQSKMSLKTFKRRIYVMKT
FT                   YDLIVIGFGKAGKTLAKYAASTGQHVAVIEQSSKMYGGTCINIGCIPSKTLVHDGLEGK
FT                   SFEASYNRKNDVVNALNNKNYHLLADDNNIDVLDFKAQFKSNTEVNLLDQHGDIVDSIT
FT                   APHIIINTGATSIIPNIKGLDQAKHVFDSTGLLNISYQPKHLVIVGGGYIALEFASMFA
FT                   NLGSKVTVLERGESFMPREDQDVVAHAITDLENKGIALHTNVETTELSSDDHHTTVRTN
FT                   VGNFEADAVLLAIGRKPNTALALENTDIELGDRGEIKVNAQLQTSVPHIYAAGDVKGGL
FT                   QFTYISLDDYRIIKSALYGNQSRTTDNRGSVPYTVFIDPPLSRVGLTSKEAAAQHYDYT
FT                   EHQLLVSAIPRHKINNDPRGLFKVVINNENNMILGATLYGKQSEELINIIKLAIDQNIP
FT                   YTVLRDNIYTHPTMAESFNDLFNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645628..646068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0552"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JKZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41784.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEFNIAVHVLAFLTKHHSEKFNSSSLAELTCLNPVQLRRVTTQ
FT                   LVDLKMIDTIRGKDGGYLANDQSADVSLATLYKHFVLEKEHHTRLFTGDEGSHCQIARN
FT                   IATTMSHYQQDEQNIIINFYNEKTIKDVIEDIQKEDLCHENI"
FT   CDS_pept        646693..648087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDMYLDRSRNQASSVGNLSQTMNSNYDALEKAITQFINDDALK
FT                   GKAYTSAKQFFSTVLIPLSTSMKTLSDLTKQACDNFVSRYTSEVDSISLKESELEEDIR
FT                   SLSQQITRYENLTNNLKKHASDNQQAISSNQQIIQTLGQQKHELEEKLRKLREFNQKSP
FT                   EIFKEVEEFQKIVQQGLTQAQNFWNFSTNQFNIPSGKELDWAKASHEKYLKVAMGKIEH
FT                   KAEKETLNKADFAVIKAYAKEHPEDDIPKSIMKYINDNKDSIKRDIGLDITSTLLEQGG
FT                   INASKFGVFINTAGGVKGPAGPNSFVEVKRTSGNVFIENGSKFAKGGKYLGKGVAGVGF
FT                   GIGMYDDLANDNKTFGEALSHNGMTLAAGSVAAFGVAALVSNPVGWAVVGILTAGIIGS
FT                   TVSDYLYQNNYFGIKDKVDWAGHKIDEGIDAVNKTAEKAVDSVGNAIGDATKSISNHIN
FT                   PMKWSW"
FT   CDS_pept        648091..648723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0554"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41786.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCESKVINKNPKYRIIKYESEYLMIDLASNWIVFFFPFINWLIP
FT                   KTYVKITKNDYEKLNIVKPVKNKSIGWTIFAGIVLLGGTVRRNTYLFDFQLEKLIVWSS
FT                   CFIGFLGVIFFYCYLNKKLTLNVYKENKNNELKLRLLPSFKNMCFTIFYYLFTGFMSYG
FT                   AFYLLVFENVQNLILYISWLFMTMLFMLMNMHSIIDKKVHIFLKSNK"
FT   CDS_pept        648770..649390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41787.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCESKIINKNPKYRIIKYNDEYLMIDIISTWISLFFPFINWFIP
FT                   KRYVKISREEFENLNIVKPAKKNVFWPVASISTLFAVTLRKYTLLLDTQLDKKLVIAIC
FT                   CTTFIGILIFYVRLIKKSSLNIYNTKNKRSKIILIPTLKNFCFTLFGYVFLIFWTVIFS
FT                   YALLSMSYQNIIVYFAWITAIIGFFLVNIALIIDKNIHVILKN"
FT   CDS_pept        649530..650162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41788.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCEVIAIYKNPKYRIIKYNDEYLMVNIINNWLVLFIPLLNWLTP
FT                   KRYIKISQEELESLNTFKPAKNNAFWPALGSSVLFSVTFRKYMPLFNVRLEKTIVIAIF
FT                   FVVFLGILFFYLNLNRRLALSVFTMNKEKSQKMILLPNLKHFFFIIFAYLYFGGFSFFT
FT                   LYALITIDVQNIIIFICWGAVTMFFFFINIVPIGIKKAHVILLKKAE"
FT   CDS_pept        650610..651548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0557"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0557"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to oxidoreductase, ion
FT                   channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41789.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFVNLGKSDVEVFPIALGTNAVGGHNLYPNLDEEQGKDVVRQA
FT                   INHGINLLDTAYIYGPERSEELVGEVVKEYPREQIKIATKGSHEFDENQEVHQNNQPEY
FT                   LKQQVENSLKRLQTDYIDLYYIHFPDDNTPKDQAVAALQELKEQGKIKAIGVSNFTLDQ
FT                   LKEANKDGYVDVVQLEYNLLHRENEAVLQYCVDHLITFIPYFPLASGILAGKYDENTKF
FT                   SDHRTTRRDFIPGVFEENVRRVKALESLAAAHQTSIANIVLAFYLTRPAIDVIIPGAKR
FT                   AEQVIENIKAADIVLSDDEIQYIDELFPIED"
FT   CDS_pept        651994..652530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0558"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41790.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVLFGGSRPNGNTAQLTKFALQDLEYQWIDVTQHQFKPIRDVR
FT                   HTAETITSYDDDYLPILDKILASDTIIFASPVYWYSISAPLKAFIEHWSETLQDKRYPN
FT                   FKAQMAEKDFRVILVGGDCPKIKAKPAITQMKYSLDFLGATLNGYIIGTAEKPGDIMKD
FT                   NYALARATEWNSILQ"
FT   CDS_pept        652698..653174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41791.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVRQATEKDVVQIRDVATKAWFNTYLNIYAATTVNHLLEASYN
FT                   EHHLKKRLQEQLFLVVEEGNDIVGFANFIYGEELYLSAHYVKPESQHTGYGTALLNEGL
FT                   SRFEDKFEGVYLEVDNKNEEAVAYYKEQGFTILRSYQPEMYGEKLDLALMYKAF"
FT   CDS_pept        653214..654509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41792.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNAYVDLKLVEEKVFKDPIHRYIHVEDQLIWDLIKTKEFQRLRR
FT                   IRQLGTLYLSFHTAEHSRFGHSLGVYEIVRRLIDESFIGHDAWDNKDRPLALCAALLHD
FT                   LGHGPFSHSFEKIFNTDHEAYTQAIITGDTEVNAVLRKVSPEFPREVAEVINKTHHNKL
FT                   VISMISSQIDADRMDYLQRDAYFTGVSYGAFDMERILRLMRPSKDEVLIKESGMHAVEN
FT                   FIMSRYQMYWQIYFHPVSRGGEVLLNNCLKRAKQLYNEGYEFKLHPHDFIPFFEETVTI
FT                   EQYVELDEAVVTYYLEKWTKEDDAILSDLASRFINRDLFKYIPFDGSIITISELQELFE
FT                   AGGINPDYYFVSEAFSDLPYDYDRPGSNRKPIHLLRQDGTIREISNQSLVIHSITGINR
FT                   QDYKLYYPREMVAKIKDKTIREAIENLINELN"
FT   CDS_pept        654552..655058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0561"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41793.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKKGFNFNIIKNDPLDGHKGTNIGSISLDNIAPVFIDVANKEA
FT                   FIDIGGMHARAKVEKGVKWITDKAAVEGDEAKEYWLCWVTTERNEQGPYYAGLTACYLL
FT                   VNKAIRRGYKSMPEHVNMMDKSMKHHIIIDQIGDENKAILKDFLMNHDEGMWKLSSDAL
FT                   HQAFN"
FT   CDS_pept        655557..656567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adh1"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase I"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A742"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41794.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAVVTKDHKVSIEDKKLRALKPGEALVQTEYCGVCHTDLHVKN
FT                   ADFGDVTGVTLGHEGIGKVIEVAEDVESLKIGDRVSIAWMFESCGRCEYCTTGRETLCR
FT                   SVKNAGYTVDGAMAEQVIVTADYAVKVPEKLDPAAASSITCAGVTTYKAVKVSNVKPGQ
FT                   WLGVFGIGGLGNLALQYAKNVMGAKIVAFDINDDKLAFAKELGADAIINSKDVDPVAEV
FT                   MKLTDNKGLDATVVTSVAKTPFNQAVDVVKAGARVVAVGLPVDKMNLDIPRLVLDGIEV
FT                   VGSLVGTRQDLREAFEFAAENKVTPKVQLRKLEEINDIFEEMEKGTITGRMVIKF"
FT   CDS_pept        656831..657259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41795.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKLDKKVSIQTKQVLKQHNEKEKFEFTTEGTWQQRQSNFIRYV
FT                   EQIEDATVNVTIKVDDDSVKLIRKGDINMNLHFVEGQTTTTFYDISAGRIPLEVKTLRI
FT                   LHFVSGDGGKLKIHYELYQDNEKMGSYQYEINYKEIGE"
FT   CDS_pept        657256..658917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99W05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99W05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41796.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIDQVKQTLVEEIAASINKAGLADEIPDIKIEVPKDTKNGDYA
FT                   TNIAMVLTKIAKRNPREIAQAIVDNLDTEKAHVKQIDIAGPGFINFYLDNQYLTAIIPE
FT                   AIEKGDQFGHVNESKGQNVLLEYVSANPTGDLHIGHARNAAVGDALANILTAAGYNVTR
FT                   EYYINDAGNQITNLARSIETRFFEALGDNSYSMPEDGYNGKDIIEIGKDLAEKHPEIKD
FT                   YSEEARLKEFRKLGVEYEMAKLKNDLAEFNTHFDNWFSETSLYEKGEILEVLAKMKELG
FT                   YTYEADGATWLRTTDFKDDKDRVLIKNDGTYTYFLPDIAYHFDKVKRGNDILIDLFGAD
FT                   HHGYINRLKASLETFGVDSNRLEIQIMQMVRLMENGKEVKMSKRTGNAITLREIMDEVG
FT                   VDAARYFLTMRSPDSHFDFDMELAKEQSQDNPVYYAQYAHARICSILKQAKEQGIEVTA
FT                   ANDFTTITNEKAIELLKKVADFEPTIESAAEHRSAHRITNYIQDLAAHFHKFYNAEKVL
FT                   TDDIEKTKAHVAMIEAVRITLKNALAMVGVSAPESM"
FT   CDS_pept        659187..659822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0565"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0565"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to endonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41797.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGTDELYKLLYRHMGPQNWWPADNDIELMLGAILVQNTRWRNAE
FT                   IALNQIKEHTHFNPNHILELPIETLQSLIHSSGFYKSKTLTIKTLLTWLARHHFNYQEI
FT                   NERYKGGLRKELLSLKGIGSETADVLLVYIFGRIEFIPDSYTRKIYDKLGYENTKNYDQ
FT                   LKKVVTLPNHFTNQDANEFHALLDVFGKHYFRDKDIKNYDFLEPYFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        660074..660961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0566"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0566"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to iron-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41798.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLIAFILIFMLVLSGCGMKDNDKQGSDDNGSSKSPYHRIVSL
FT                   MPSNTEILYELGLGKYIVGVSTVDDYPKDVKEGKKQFDALNLNKEELLKAKPDLILAHE
FT                   SQKATANKVLSSLEKQGIKVVYVKDAQSIDETYNTFKQIGKLTHHDKQAEQLVEETKDN
FT                   IDKVIDSIPAHHKKSKVFIEVSSKPEIYTAGKHTFFNDMLEKLEAQNVYSDINGWNPVT
FT                   KESIIKKNPDILISTEAKTRSDYMDIIKKRGGFNKINAVKNTRIEVVNGDEVSRPGPRI
FT                   DEGLKELRDAIYRK"
FT   CDS_pept        661110..662060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0567"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0567"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to iron(III) ABC
FT                   transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41799.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNKVLLSWIVILIITTSIYLFWQLGDINDVFNQSILINVRLPR
FT                   LLEALLTGMILTVAGLIFQTVLNNALADSFTLGLASGATFGSGLALFLGLTTLWIPVFS
FT                   ITFSLITLITVLVITSVLSQGYPVRILILSGLMIGALFNSLLYFLILLKPRKLNTIANY
FT                   LFGGFGDAEYSNVSIIAITFIIALFGIFIILNQLKLLQLGELKSQSLGLNVQLITYIAL
FT                   CIASMITAINVAYVGIIGFIGMVIPQLIRKWQWKQSLGRQLALNIVIGGQIMVMADFIG
FT                   SHILSPVQIPASIIIALIGIPVLFYMLISQSKRLH"
FT   CDS_pept        662115..662834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0568"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0568"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to L-2-haloalkanoic
FT                   acid dehalogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41800.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNQIKAVVFDLEGTLLDRVKSREKFIEEQYERFHDYLIHVQLA
FT                   DFKKAFIELDDDEDNDKPDLYKEIIKRFHVDRLTWKDLFNDFEMHFYRYVFPYYDTLYT
FT                   LEKLSQKGFQIGVIANGKSKIKQFRLHSLGLMHVINYLSTSETVGFRKPHPKIFEDMID
FT                   QLGVLPEQIMYVGDDALNDVAPARAMGMVSVWYKQEDAEIEPLEEEVDFTITTVEELLT
FT                   ILPIKNDNKGENYGSIY"
FT   CDS_pept        662818..663618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0569"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0569"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   2-hydroxy-6-oxo-6-phenylhexa-2,4-dienoic acid hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41801.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFTRKDGTSIHYSTLGEGYPIVLIHTVLDNYSVFNKLAAQLAK
FT                   SFQVVLIDLRGHGYSDKPRHIEIKDFSDDIVELLKYLYIEEVAFVCHEMGGIIGADISV
FT                   RYPEFTSSLMLVNPTSIEGELPEERLFRKYAHIIRNWDPEKQDKFLNKRKYYRPRKMNR
FT                   FLKHVVDTNEISTKEEIQAVKEVFKNADISQTYRNVVVPTKIIAGEFGERTTRLEAKEV
FT                   ADLIQNADFEVYQESSAFPFVEEQERFVEDIASFINKHHDEKHV"
FT   CDS_pept        663754..664260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLTASIIACSVVMGVGLVNTSAEAASGNSIDTVKQLIKGDQS
FT                   LENVKIGESIKDVLTKYKNPMYSYNEDGTEHYYEFHTKKGMLLVTTDGKKNNGKVTHIS
FT                   MMYNDANGPTYQAVKNYVGKAVTHTEYSKVAGNFGYIEKGKTTYQFASAPKDKNIKLYR
FT                   IDLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        664422..665138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0571"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JNZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JNZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41803.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINDKILLENIEDYFNHKGLSPHLIDDIKEKVITDIKNSEKKDQ
FT                   DYIEYKRKSPAQIILMIQRNLFALQMNPVIFFIINFILISYLYDKQYVQFQAITGMSLF
FT                   YCLVIFPMTIVVYLRVSQKNYLRSNKIEMIMGTIIAIISLLLIILQAFNITWGVIPITN
FT                   FGHQFFFFIGIILVIAGIFYKRLEFSGIGLLFCQKTVDAMIHNPQSAQIFSLIIWILLV
FT                   VLVIYFTIRLSSRTRL"
FT   CDS_pept        665307..666095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0572"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0572"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to esterase/lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41804.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVTINPQIQLTYQIEGKGDPIILLHGLDGNLAGFEDLQHQLAS
FT                   SYKVLTYDLRGHGKSSKSESYDLNDHVEDLKILMEKLNIHEAHILGHDLGGVVAKLFTD
FT                   KYAYRVKSLTTIASKKDDLIHSFTQLLIQYQDDIAGFNKSEAYILLFSKLFRNQEKTMK
FT                   WYQKQRIYSIKSEDDSAVAIRSLILHKDEPMYLKKRTCVPTLLINGEHDPLIKDKNHFK
FT                   LEAHFLNVTKKIFEHSGHAPHIEEPEAFMNYYLNFLKSVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666347..666721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sarA"
FT                   /product="staphylococcal accessory regulator A"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A732"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41805.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITKINDCFELLSMVTYADKLKSLIKKEFSISFEEFAVLTYISE
FT                   NKEKEYYLKDIINHLNYKQPQVVKAVKILSQEDYFDKKRNEHDERTVLILVNAQQRKKI
FT                   ESLLSRVNKRITEANNEIEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667669..668598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0574"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41806.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLFYIIGVLVGMLIPIQTSVNSRLSLYTKSPFYTSFISFSVGTI
FT                   CLIILNIIINPEVFTIHFYNNQSFNYTWVVGGLLGVSFLTGNLLLLPKLGATLTVIATV
FT                   AGQIIMGVIIDTFGLFGATIHDFNLIKAIGVLLLIVGIVIMNQFNKNNLLLTDQKYLLF
FT                   WLLLGFIFGFFPPIQTTINSALASHTHSPAFASLVSFTIGSITLLILTAIFNSSLKLKT
FT                   SHLKFGKLKPIYFTGGILGMAFVTANIILMPHMGAALTTLIGMFGQILMGILIDHFGLF
FT                   GSPKIAMTSRKTIGLLCILTGIILLRLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668793..669017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41807.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTLELSFKSSLDKPVKLQLPQLNNVVTEQVARDSMNALVDLNI
FT                   IKSNSGTITKVHSAQIIDKTTTVLFEDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669034..669237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0576"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41808.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKINHITIVLSFTKVDANGKQTEFKRRFANINPDASNDQIKTFS
FT                   KLIERLTGETYNNIELIKSLSI"
FT   CDS_pept        669396..669956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0577"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0577"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to FimE recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41809.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVEAIKFNDDIVKMYEALKIKSERDYLFFKLAIHSGLKVSELL
FT                   TITVSQVKRLIEKCTLSEMCKAHFHSLIKIRLPETLSKELLQYIEDRSLSNEDVLFQSL
FT                   RTNQVLSRQQAYRIIHQASIEAGIDNVGLTTLRKTFAYHAYQKGIPIPVIQKYLGHQSA
FT                   IETLNFIGLENECEHSIYISLQL"
FT   CDS_pept        669975..672377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0578"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein, similar to NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99VZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99VZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41810.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVYLLIAILVIMAMILLMSKRRALAKYAGYIALVAPVISSIYF
FT                   LIQIPSVAKLQYLSTSIPWIKTLDINLDLRLDGLSLMFSLIISLIGIAVFFYATQYLSS
FT                   RKDNLPRFYFYLTLFMFSMIGIVLSDNTILMYIFWELTSVSSFLLISYWYNNGDSQFGA
FT                   IQSFMITVFGGLALLVGFIMLYIMTGTNNITDILGQADHIKNHGLFIPMIFMFLLGAFT
FT                   KSAQFPFHIWLPRAMAAPTPVSAYLHSATMVKAGIFLLLRFTPLLGLSNMYIYIVTFVG
FT                   LITMLFGSITALKQWDLKGILAYSTISQLGMIMAMVGIGGGYAQHQQDAIASIYVFVLF
FT                   GALFHLMNHAIFKCALFMGVGILDHEAGSRDIRILSGMRQLFPKMNLVMTIAALSMAGV
FT                   PFLNGFLSKEMFLDALTQTGQLSQFSLISMIAIVFVGVIASIFTFTYALYMVKEVFWTK
FT                   YDSKVFTKKNIHEPWLFSLPSLILMVLVPVIFFVPNIFGKGIIVPALRGVSGGNHQIDP
FT                   LAPHVSQWHGFNIPLLLTIIIILLGSVLAIKVDWKKVFTGKIRQISVSKGYEMVYRHFE
FT                   KFATKRFKRVMQDRLNQYIIMTLGIFMIIIGYGYIRIGLPKVHQLHVSEFGALEIILAI
FT                   VTVTIGISLIFIRQRLTMVILNGVIGFVVTLFFIAMKAPDLALTQLVVETITTILFIVS
FT                   FSRLPNVPRSNANKKREIIKISVSLLMALIVVSLIFITQQTDGLSSISDFYLKADKLTG
FT                   GKNIVNAILGDFRALDTLFEGLVLIITGLGIYTLLNYQDRRGQDERE"
FT   CDS_pept        672364..672789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0579"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0579"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A727"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41811.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENDVVLRTVTKLVVFILLTFGFYVFFAGHNNPGGGFIGGLIFS
FT                   SAFILMFLAFNVEEVLESLPIDFRILMIIGALVSSITAIIPMFFGKPFLSQYETTWILP
FT                   ILGQIHVSTITLFELGILFSVVGVIVTVMLSLSGGRS"
FT   CDS_pept        672786..673130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0580"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0580"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A726"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41812.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILLLVIGFLVFIGTYMILSINLIRIVIGISIYTHAGNLIIMS
FT                   MGTYGSSRSEPLITGGNQLFVDPLLQAIVLTAIVIGFGMTAFLLVLVYRTYKVTKEDEI
FT                   EGLRGEDDAK"
FT   CDS_pept        673120..674616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0581"
FT                   /note="MnhD homologue, similar to Na+/H+ antiporter
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A725"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41813.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSNLLILPMLLPFLCALILVFLKNNDRISKYLYLGTMTITTIIS
FT                   LMLLIYVQRHRPITLDFGGWSAPFGIQFLGDSLSLIMVTTASFVITLIMAYGFGRGEHK
FT                   ANRYHLPSFILFLSVGVIGSFLTSDLFNLYVMFEIMLLASFVLITLGQSVEQLRAAIIY
FT                   VVLNIIGSWLFLLGIGLLYKTVGTLNFSHIAMRLNDMGDNRTVTMISLIFLVAFSAKAA
FT                   LVLFMWLPKAYAVLNTELAALFAALMTKVGAYALIRFFTLLFDQHNDLIHPLLATMAAI
FT                   TMVIGAIGVIAYKDIKKIAAYQVIISIGFIILGLGTNTFAGINGAIFYLVNDIVVKTLL
FT                   FFIIGSLVYITGYRQYQYLNGLAKKEPLFGVAFIIMIFAIGGVPPFSGFPGKVLIFQGA
FT                   LQNGNYIGLALMIITSLIAMYSLFRIFFYMYFGDKDGEEVNFKKIPLYRKRILSILVVV
FT                   VIAIGIAAPVVLNVTSDATELNTSDQLYQKLVNPHLKGED"
FT   CDS_pept        674617..675099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0582"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0582"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A724"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41814.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQIVLNIIIAFLWVLFQDEDHFKFSTFFSGYLIGLIVIYILHRF
FT                   FSDDFYVRKIWVAIKFLGVYLYQLITSSISTINYILFKTKDMNPGLLSYETRLTSDWAI
FT                   TFLTILIIITPGSTVIRISQDSKKFFIHSIDVSEKEKDSLLRSIKHYEDLILEVSR"
FT   CDS_pept        675096..675398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0583"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0583"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A723"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41815.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTITHIMIISSLIIFGIALIICLFRLIKGPTTADRVVTFDTTS
FT                   AVVMSIVGVLSVLMGTVSFLDSIMLIAIISFVSSVSISRFIGGGHVFNGNNKRNL"
FT   CDS_pept        675373..675810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0584"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A722"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41816.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITKEIFSLIAAVMLLLGSFIALISAIGIVKFQDVFLRSHAATK
FT                   SSTLSVLLTLIGVLIYFIVNTGFFSVRLLLSLVFINLTSPVGMHLVARAAYRNGAYMYR
FT                   KNDAHTHASILLSSNEQNSTEALQLRAKKREEHRKKWYQND"
FT   CDS_pept        676150..678192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0585"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41817.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFETILIFIAVVILSSFVHTFIPKVPLAFIQIFLGMLLFITPI
FT                   PVQFNFDSELFMVTMIAPLLFVEGVNVSRVHLRKYIKPVMMMALGLVITTVIGVGLFIH
FT                   WIWPDLPIGAAFAIAAILCPTDAVAVQAITKGKVLPKGAMTILEGESLLNDAAGIISFK
FT                   IAVGVLVTGAFSLVDAVQLFLIASIGGAVVGLLIGMALVRFRLTLMRRGYENINMFTII
FT                   QLLTPFVTYLIAELFHASGIIAAVVAGLVHGFERDRIMQVRTQLQMSYNHTWNILGYVL
FT                   NGFVFSILGFLVPEVIIKIIKTEPHNLIFLIGITIVVALAVYLFRFVWVYVLYPYFYLA
FT                   ISPFQKMMTKNDDDNPTTEKPPKRSLYALIMTLCGVHGTISLAIALTLPYFLAGHHAFT
FT                   YRNDLLFIASGMVIISLVVAQVLLPLLTKPAPKTVIGNMSFKVARIYILEQVIDYLNQK
FT                   STFETSFKYGNVIKEYHDKLAFLKTVEKDDENSKELERLQKIAFNVETKTLESLVDEGQ
FT                   ITNSVLENYMRYAERTQVYRQASLIRRMIVLLRGALLKRRVQTRVNSASSLSVTDNLME
FT                   LNKINKLVHYNVVSRLSKETTKDNTLEIGMVCDGYLMRIENLTPSNFFNSASEDTITKI
FT                   KLNALREQRRILRELIDTDEVSEGTALKLREAINYDEMVIVDSMT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678300..679619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0586"
FT                   /product="transposase for IS1181"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JV89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41818.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNDTLELLRIKDENIKYINQEIDVIIKGKKATVVNAVLTYKPSA
FT                   CYCCGVKNEGQIHKHGKRVSRITLLKTQGYNTYLNLAKQRFKCLECNGTFTAKTSIVDE
FT                   SCFISRCVTQKVIEEATKVKTEIDTAEDNCISPSTVSRIRTKAANSLRIKPFNCLPEHI
FT                   AMDEFKSVKNVTGSMSFIFIDNDTHDVIDILENRTTRFLRAYFERFDLKNRQQVKTVTI
FT                   DMYEPYVRLFRDLFPNAAIIFDRFHIVQHLNRELNKYRVQVMNEYRNKKGPNYTIFKNN
FT                   WKVLLMDTSKTIFSKYRWNKSFKAYKRSSDIVEFMLSKDDILRRSYELVQGLRKDLRLC
FT                   NWPKFINRLNSVSKKSVSKGVWKVVKYYRKHQRMLRNTIYYPAFNNGAIEGINNKIKLI
FT                   KRISFGYRNFNNFKARIMMIFSLYKGEKKKTTKPNNGLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680739..681668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0587"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0587"
FT                   /note="lipoprotein, Streptococcal adhesin PsaA homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVPLLLALLLLVAACGTGGKQSSDKSNGKLKVVTTNSILYDM
FT                   AKNVGGDNVDIHSIVPVGQDPHEYEVKPKDIKKLTDADVILYNGLNLETGNGWFEKALE
FT                   QAGKSLKDKKVIAVSKDVKPIYLNGEEGNKDKQDPHAWLSLDNGIKYVKTIQQTFIDND
FT                   KKHKADYEKQGNKYIAQLEKLNNDSKDKFNDIPKEQRAMITSEGAFKYFSKQYGITPGY
FT                   IWEINTEKQGTPEQMRQAIEFVKKHKLKHLLVETSVDKKAMESLSEETKKDIFGEVYTD
FT                   SIGKEGTKGDSYYKMMKSNIETVHGSMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681665..682501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0588"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41820.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFVEHLFTYQFLNRALITSIIVGIVCGTVGSLIVLRGLSLMGD
FT                   AMSHAVLPGVALSFLFGIPMFVGALITGMIASIFIGYITSSSKTKPDAAIGISFTAFLA
FT                   SGIIIISLINTTTDLYHILFGNLLAITNSAFLTTIVIGSIVLILIIIFYRPLMISTFDP
FT                   TFSRMSGLNTTLLHYFVMLLLSLVTVASIQTVGIILVVALLITPASTAFLISKKLYSMM
FT                   IIASLISVISSIVGLYYSYIYNIPSGATIVLCTFVIYIITLFFTKFTNRKKRGSLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682495..683238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0589"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0589"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41821.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETKDLNLFLGNKHVLKNISLSIPVRGEIIGIMGPNGAGKSSLI
FT                   KSLIGEFNATGTKLLYNKPIQQQLQHITYIPQKAHIDLDFPISVEQVILSGCYKEIGWF
FT                   RRPNKSARDKLKQLLSDLELESLRHRQISELSGGQLQRVLVARALMSESEVYFLDEPFV
FT                   GIDFSSEKLIMTKIENLKQQGKLILIIHHDLSKAKQYFDRIILLNQTLRYFGDSEEAMS
FT                   VTRLNETFMSSTDCSDPSQRSNITC"
FT   CDS_pept        683360..684004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0590"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0590"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to iron dependent
FT                   repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41822.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEEKEDYLKAILTNNGDKNFVTNKILSQFLNIKPPSVSEMVGR
FT                   LEKAGYVETKPYKGVRLTEDGLTHTLDIIKRHRLLELFLIEILKYNWEEVHQEAEILEH
FT                   RISDLFVERLDSLLNFPETCPHGGVIPRNNEYKEKYITTILNYEPGDIVTIKRVRDKTD
FT                   LLIYLSSKDISIGNEVEIVSKDEMNKVIIIKRNDNVIIVSYENAMNMFAEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684084..684836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0591"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT73"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41823.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLSNFFNTTIQLNIYIIVIVAACYIAIHQYRHKPVLNYLDVIL
FT                   NYIPVLTHEFGHVLFNKLAGGRAKDLVIVTSPRERQQTLQQGFAITQSRHLAGQWLTTI
FT                   GGYLMPPIMLLIGLASSHYQIPSFFIFTYLLIFIYFLILTSRKGSPIVVITLISIMLYF
FT                   ILKDENIVEIQLLVTMSYQYILGVLLGEVLQSSWTIAKLTFQRPSPQWDGSALKELSHV
FT                   PIFIYSTIWIIFNLYAVNILLKYTHLIN"
FT   CDS_pept        685072..685836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagA"
FT                   /product="teichoic acid biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A714"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41824.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVEERSNTAKVDILGVDFDNTTMLQMVENIKTFFANQSTNNLFI
FT                   VTANPEIVNYATTHQAYLELINQASYIVADGTGVVKASHRLKQPLAHRIPGIELMDECL
FT                   KIAHVNHQKVFLLGATNEVVEAAQYALQQRYPNISFAHHHGYIDLEDETVVKRIKLFKP
FT                   DYIFVGMGFPKQEEWIMTHENQFESTVMMGVGGSLEVFAGAKKRAPYIFRKLNIEWIYR
FT                   ALIDWKRIGRLKSIPIFMYKIAKAKRKIKKAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685897..686691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagH"
FT                   /product="teichoic acid translocation ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A713"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41825.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSVNIKNVTKEYRIYRTNKERMKDALIPKHKNKTFFALDDISL
FT                   KAYEGDVIGLVGINGSGKSTLSNIIGGSLSPTVGKVDRNGEVSVIAISAGLSGQLTGIE
FT                   NIEFKMLCMGFKRKEIKAMTPKIIEFSELGEFIYQPVKKYSSGMRAKLGFSINITVNPD
FT                   ILVIDEALSVGDQTFAQKCLDKIYEFKEQNKTIFFVSHNLGQVRQFCTKIAWIEGGKLK
FT                   DYGELDDVLPKYEAFLNDFKKKSKAEQKEFRNKLDEARFVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        687017..687850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagG"
FT                   /product="teichoic acid translocation permease protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41826.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVWFNGMSAIGTVFKEHVKNFYLIQRLAQFQVKIINHSNYLGVA
FT                   WELINPVMQIMVYWMVFGLGIRSNAPIHGVPFVYWLLVGISMWFFINQGILEGTKAITQ
FT                   KFNQVSKMNFPLSIIPTYIVTSRFYGHLGLLLLVIIACMFTGIYPSIHIIQLLIYVPFC
FT                   FFLTASVTLLTSTLGVLVRDTQMLMQAILRILFYFSPILWLPKNHGISGLIHEMMKYNP
FT                   VYFIVESYRAAILYHEWYFMDHWKLMLYNFGIVAIFFAIGAYLHMKYRDQFADFL"
FT   CDS_pept        688582..689052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagB"
FT                   /product="teichoic acid biosynthesis protein B"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41827.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLYVPTYREDKADNRAIDKAYFEKCLPGYTLINKLHPSIEDSDI
FT                   DDVSSIDTSTLMLMSDIIISDYSSLPIEASLLDIPTIFYVYDEGTYDKVRGLNQFYKAI
FT                   PDSYKVYTEEDLIMTIQEKEHLLSPLFKDWHKYNTDKSLHQLTEYIDKMVTK"
FT   CDS_pept        689103..690110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagX"
FT                   /product="teichoic acid biosynthesis protein X"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A711"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41828.1"
FT                   /translation="MLISIESKEHYRILCIDGGSTDQTIPMIERLQRELKHISLIQLQN
FT                   ASIATCINKGLMDIKMTDPHDSDAFMVINPTSIVLPGKLDRLTAAFKNNDNIDMVIGQR
FT                   AYNYHGEWKLKSADEFIKDNRIVTLTEQPDLLSMMSFDGKLFSAKFAELQCDETLANTY
FT                   NHAILVKAMQKATDIHLVSQMIVGDNDIDTHATSNDEDFNRYIIEIMKIRQRVMEMLLL
FT                   PEQRLLYSDMVDRILFNNSLKYYMNEHPAVTHTTIQLVKDYIMSMQHSDYVSQNMFDII
FT                   NTVEFIGENWDREIYELWRQTLIQVGINRPTYKKFLIQLKGRKFAHRTKSMLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        690173..690571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tagD"
FT                   /product="teichoic acid biosynthesis protein D"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41829.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVITYGTYDLLHYGHIELLRRAREMGDYLIVALSTDEFNQIKH
FT                   KKSYYDYEQRKMMLESIRYVDLVIPEKGWGQKEDDVEKFDVDVFVMGHDWEGEFDFLKD
FT                   KCEVIYLKRTEGISTTKIKQELYGKDAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690688..691983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp4"
FT                   /product="penicillin binding protein 4"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41830.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLISIIIILCLTLSIMTPYAQATNSDVTPVQAANQYGYAGLSA
FT                   AYEPTSAVNVSQTGQLLYQYNIDTKWNPASMTKLMTMYLTLEAVNKGQLSLDDTVTMTN
FT                   KEYIMSTLPELSNTKLYPGQVWTIADLLQITVSNSSNAAALILAKKVSKNTSDFVDLMN
FT                   NKAKAIGMKNTHFVNPTGAENSRLRSFAPTKYKDQERTVTTARDYAILDLHVIKETPKI
FT                   LDFTKQLAPTTHAVTYYTFNFSLEGAKMSLPGTDGLKTGSSDTANYNHTITTKRGKFRI
FT                   NQVIMGAGDYKNLGGEKQRNMMGNALMERSFDQYKYVKILSKGEQRINGKKYYVENDLY
FT                   DVLPSDFSKKDYKLVVEDGKVHADYPREFINKDYGPPTVEVHQPIIQKANTVAKSMWEE
FT                   HPLFTIIGGACLVAGLALIVHMIINRLFRKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        692404..694131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0599"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding cassette transporter A"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41831.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRENPLFFLFKKLSWPVGLIVAAITISSLGSLSGLLVPLFTGRI
FT                   VDKFSVSHINWNLIALFGGIFVINALLSGLGLYLLSKIGEKIIYAIRSVLWEHIIQLKM
FT                   PFFDKNESGQLMSRLTDDTKVINEFISQKLPNLLPSIVTLVGSLIMLFILDWKMTLLTF
FT                   ITIPIFVLIMIPLGRIMQKISTSTQSEIANFSGLLGRVLTEMRLVKISNTERLELDNAH
FT                   KNLNEIYKLGLKQAKIAAVVQPISGIVMLLTIAIILGFGALEIATGAITAGTLIAMIFY
FT                   VIQLSMPLINLSTLVTDYKKAVGASSRIYEIMQEPIEPTEALEDSENVLIDDGVLSFEH
FT                   VDFKYDVKKILDDVSFQIPQGQVSAFVGPSGSGKSTIFNLIERMYEIESGDIKYGLESV
FT                   YDIPLSKWRRKIGYVMQSNSMMSGTIRDNILYGINRHVSDEELINYAKLANCHDFIMQF
FT                   DEGYDTLVGERGLKLSGGQRQRIDIARSFVKNPDILLLDEATANLDSESELKIQEALET
FT                   LMEGRTTIVIAHRLSTIKKAGQIIFLDKGQVTGKGTHSELMASHAKYKNFVVSQKLTD"
FT   CDS_pept        694200..694280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SAS017"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SAS017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41832"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41832.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIDVNKLLQAFVYFKSFEKLRHNNS"
FT   CDS_pept        694488..695717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0600"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0600"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to pyrimidine
FT                   nucleoside transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41833.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLINIIGLIVFLGIAVLFSRDRKNIQWQSIGILVVLNLFLAWF
FT                   FIYFDWGQKAVRGAANGIAWVVQSAHAGTGFAFASLTNVKMMDMAVAALFPILLIVPLF
FT                   DILMYFNILPKIIGGIGWLLAKVTRQPKFESFFGIEMMFLGNTEALAVSSEQLKRMNEM
FT                   RVLTIAMMSMSSVSGAIVGAYVQMVPGELVLTAIPLNIVNAIIVSCLLNPVSVEEKEDI
FT                   IYSLKNNEVERQPFFSFLGDSVLAAGKLVLIIIAFVISFVALADLFDRFINLITGLIAG
FT                   WIGIKGSFGLNQILGVFMYPFALLLGLPYDEAWLVAQQMAKKIVTNEFVVMGEISKDIA
FT                   SYTPHHRAVITTFLISFANFSTIGMIIGTLKGIVDKKTSDFVSKYVPMMLLSGILVSLL
FT                   TAAFVGLFAW"
FT   CDS_pept        696464..697075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0601"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41834.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTILVTILISIFLSLTESWQVETGNSIVNAIFGGVSVGLGIGV
FT                   IILAGGTTAGTTILARIATKYLDVSTPYALLFFDMIVVAISLTVIPLDKVLVTVISLYI
FT                   GTKVMEYVIEGLNTKKAMTIISTNPDKLAKAIDEQIGRGLTILNGHGYYTREEKDVLYV
FT                   VISKTQVSKAKRLIKQIDKDAFLVIHDVRDVYGNGFLADE"
FT   CDS_pept        697357..698154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /product="iron-hydroxamate transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0602"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'ferrichrome transport
FT                   ATP-binding protein'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41835.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLHGQQVKIGYGDNTIINKLDVEIPDGKVTSIIGPNGCGKSTL
FT                   LKALSRLLAVKEGEVFLDGENIHTQSTKEIAKKIAILPQSPEVADGLTVGELVSYGRFP
FT                   HQKGFGRLTAEDKKEIDWAMEVTGTDTFRHRSINDLSGGQRQRVWIAMALAQRTDIIFL
FT                   DEPTTYLDICHQLEILELVQKLNQEQGCTIVMVLHDINQAIRFSDHLIAMKEGDIIATG
FT                   STEDVLTQEILEKVFNIDVVLSKDPKTGKPLLVTYDLCRRAYS"
FT   CDS_pept        698190..699194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /product="iron-hydroxamate transport permease"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0603"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'ferrichrome transport
FT                   permease'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41836.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRENPTPLKFLSYIIGLSMILLITLFISTLIGDAKIQASTIIE
FT                   AIFNYNPSNQQQNIINEIRIPRNIAAVIVGMALAVSGAIIQGVTRNGLADPALIGLNSG
FT                   ASFALALTYAVLPNTSFLILMFAGFLGAILGGAIVLMIGRSRRDGFNPMRIILAGAAVS
FT                   AMLTALSQGIALAFRLNQTVTFWTAGGVSGTTWSHLKWAIPLIGIALFIILTISKQLTI
FT                   LNLGESLAKGLGQNVTMIRGICLIIAMILAGIAVAIAGQVAFVGLMVPHIARFLIGTDY
FT                   AKILPLTALLGGILVLVADVIARYLGEAPVGAIISFIGVPYFLYLVKKGGRSI"
FT   CDS_pept        699191..700207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuG"
FT                   /product="iron-hydroxamate transport permease"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0604"
FT                   /note="previously annotated as 'ferrichrome transport
FT                   permease'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41837.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSNNKRRQLIALAVFSILLFLGCTWSITSGEYNIPVERFFKTL
FT                   IGQGDAIDELILLDFRLPRMMITILAGAALSISGAIVQSVTKNPIAEPGILGINAGGGF
FT                   AIALFIAIGKINADNFVYVLPLISILGGITTALIIFIFSFNKNEGVTPASMVLIGVGLQ
FT                   TALYGGSITIMSKFDDKQSDFIAAWFAGNIWGDEWPFVIAFLPWVLIIIPYLLFKSNTL
FT                   NIIHTGDNIARGLGVRLSRERLILFFIAVMLSSAAVAVAGSISFIGLMGPHIAKRIVGP
FT                   RHQLFLPIAILVGACLLVIADTIGKIVLQPGGVPAGIVVAIIGAPYFLYLMYKTKNV"
FT   CDS_pept        700444..701409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0605"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0605"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to dihydroxyacetone
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41838.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLINKKETFLTDMLEGLLIAHPELDLIANTVIVKKAKKEHGVA
FT                   IVSGGGSGHEPAHAGFVAEGMLDAAVCGEVFTSPTPDKILEAIKAVDTGDGVLLVVKNY
FT                   AGDVMNFEMAQELAEMEGINVQTVIVRDDIAVTNEVQRRGVAGTVFVHKLAGYLAEKGY
FT                   SLTEIKSRVEALLPEIKSIGMAIEPPLVPTTGKYGFDIEDDKMEIGIGIHGEKGIHREE
FT                   VKDIDHIVGTLLDELYKEVTANDVILMVNGMGGTPLSELNIVTKYIQQNLAARTVNVAK
FT                   WFVGDYMTSLDMQGFSITIVPNKPEYLEAFLAPTTSQYFK"
FT   CDS_pept        701451..702035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0606"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41839.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNDMKARLLNLEETFKKHESELTELDRAIGDGDHGVNMVRGFS
FT                   SLKDKLDDSSMQSLFKSTGMALMSNVGGASGPLYGFSFVKMSAVTKDDMDNQDFITLIQ
FT                   AFAEAVESRGKVTLNEKTMYDVVARAAEKLENGETLTFNDLQQLADNTKDMVATKGRAA
FT                   YFGEESKGYIDPGAQSMVYILNALIGDEDNA"
FT   CDS_pept        702028..702390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0607"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41840.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIILVSHSKEIASGTKSLLKQMAGDVDIIPIGGLPDGSIGTSF
FT                   DIIQEVLTKLEDDALCFYDIGSSEMNVDMAIEMYDGNHRVLKVDAPIVEGSFIAAVKLS
FT                   IGGSIDDALAEIKQSF"
FT   CDS_pept        702506..703003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0608"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41841.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHLIKKHVLNGEFDLVRQLMSETDFMEFEEAYISSAHEVESMMF
FT                   YTCILDMIKYEESSEMHDLAFLLLVYPLSEYEGALDSAYYHADASIKLTDGKEVKSLLQ
FT                   MLLLHAIPTPVISDKKAFDIAKQILKLDPNNNVARNVLKDTAKRMDNVVVDINELHQRN
FT                   AR"
FT   CDS_pept        703547..704527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0609"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41842.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFFTKYGLWAYLGVIISGFILAFIGRQVAKIGTAFEATNHESTL
FT                   QYVFGEKFSKVFDYILIFFLFGIAVTMIAGAGATFEESYNIPTWLGALIMTLAIYITLL
FT                   LDFNKIVRALGIVTPFLIVLVVLIAGVYLFKGHVSLAEVNQVVPEASIWKGIWFGTIYG
FT                   GLAFSVGFSTIVAIGGDTEKRTVSGAGAMYGGIIYTVLLALINFALQSEYPTIKNASIP
FT                   TLTLANNIHPLIATVLSVIMLAVMYNTILGLMYSFAARFTEPYSKNYHIFIIIMMVAGY
FT                   LLSFVGFAELINKLYTIMGYVGLFIVVAVIIKYFKRKNADKKHIA"
FT   CDS_pept        704678..705721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0610"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0610"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to lipase LipA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41843.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDNKWTMITALFITVISVLLAFHLKQHYDQITNENHANKDKIN
FT                   IKNKNVRIYQNLTYNRVFPNSKLDIITPVDMSSNAKLPVIFWMHGGGYIAGDKQYKNPL
FT                   LAKIAEQGYIVVNVNYALAPQYKYPTPLIQMNQATQFIKENKMNLPIDFNQVIIGGDSA
FT                   GAQLASQFTAIQTNDRLREAMKFDQSFKPSQIKGAILFGGFYNMQTVRETEFPRIQLFM
FT                   KSYTGEEDWEKSFKNISQMSTVKQSTKNYPPTFLSVGDSDPFESQNIEFSKKLQELNVP
FT                   VDTLFYDGTHHLHHQYQFHLNKPESIDNIKKVLLFLSRNTSSSGIQTEEKPQMENPSNE
FT                   LPLNPLN"
FT   CDS_pept        706050..706478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0611"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41844.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSALKPFKNKRVMVTGRIQRVLFKNYLDRHSTFKPNVRILLKD
FT                   VFVSGVSIDHLWLYETNKYYALAMELIHQRVKFSANVVPYYKINRNNNLFVQDYGIKRK
FT                   GRLITEEAYNQNNQYQDKIYEKLPDIDFRLEDFYSKEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706687..707193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41845.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHIIRRVSIKDVENFISMLAKIYDESPYMFYTPGEYDPSVTSAS
FT                   KQLEEYITSPHKVIFVAESDEQLVGFAFVNTTPFQRIKHVAKIDLGVKKLYQHRGIGQA
FT                   LLDAIMAWCLNNQIHRIEANVPLNNQPALELFKSADFQIEGVLKDKLFIDGKYYDDYMM
FT                   AKILN"
FT   CDS_pept        707306..708229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0613"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JT90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKVLLAGGTGYIGKYLSEVIENDAELFTISKYPDNKKTDDVEM
FT                   TWIQCDIFHYEQVVAAMNQIDIAVFFIDPTKNSAKITQSSARDLTLIAADNFGRAAAIN
FT                   QVKKVIYIPGSRYDNETIERLGAYGTPVETTNLVFKRSLVNVELQVSKYDDVRSTMKVV
FT                   LPKGWTLKNVVNHFIAWMGYTKGTFVKTEKSHDQFKIYIKNKVRPLAVFKIEETADGII
FT                   TLILLSGSLVKKYTVNQGKLEFRLIKESAVVYIHLYDYIPRLFWPIYYFIQAPMQKMMI
FT                   HGFEVDCRIKDFQSRLKSGENMKYTK"
FT   CDS_pept        708245..708919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0614"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0614"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to two-component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q99VW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q99VW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41847.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLVEDDNTLFQELKKELEQWDFNVAGIEDFGKVMDTFESFNP
FT                   EIVILDVQLPKYDGFYWCRKMREVSNVPILFLSSRDNPMDQVMSMELGADDYMQKPFYT
FT                   NVLIAKLQAIYRRVYEFTAEEKRTLTWQDAVVDLSKDSIQKGDDTIFLSKTEMIILEIL
FT                   ITKKNQIVSRDTIITALWDDEAFVSDNTLTVNVNRLRKKLSEISMDSAIETKVGKGYMA
FT                   HE"
FT   CDS_pept        708912..709952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0615"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0615"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to two-component
FT                   sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A6Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A6Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41848.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLKWVAYFLKSRMNWIFWILFLNLLMLGISLIDYDFPIDSLFY
FT                   IVSLNLSLTMIFLILTYFKEVKLYKHFDKDKEIEEIKHKDLAETPFQRHTVDYLYRQIS
FT                   AHKEKVVEQQLQLNMHEQTITEFVHDIKTPVTAMKLLIDQEKNQERKQALLYEWSRINS
FT                   MLDTQLYITRLESQRKDMYFDYVSLKRMVIDEIQLTRHISQVKGIGFDVDFKVDDYVYT
FT                   DTKWCRMIIRQILSNALKYSENFNIEIGTELNDQHVSLYIKDYGRGISKKDMPRIFERG
FT                   FTSTANRNETTSSGMGLYLVNSVKDQLGIHLQVTSTVGKGTTVRLIFPLQNEIVERMSE
FT                   VTNLSF"
FT   CDS_pept        710096..710857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vraF"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41849.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILEVKQLTKIYGTKKMAQEVLRDINMSIEEGEFIAIMGPSGSG
FT                   KTTLLNVLSSIDYISQGSITLKGKKLEKLSNKELSDIRKHDIGFIFQEYNLLHTLTVKE
FT                   NIMLPLTVQKLDKEHMLNRYEKVAEALNILDISDKYPSELSGGQRQRTSAARAFITLPS
FT                   IIFADEPTGALDSKSTQDLLKRLTRMNEAFKSTIIMVTHDPVAASYANRVVMLKDGQIF
FT                   TELYQGDDDKHTFFKEIIRVQSVLGGVNYDL"
FT   CDS_pept        710835..712736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vraG"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41850.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIMTFNEIIFKNFRQNLSHYAIYLFSLITSVVLYFSFVALKYA
FT                   HKLNMTESYPIIKEGSQVGSYFLFFIIIAFLLYANVLFIKRRSYELALYQTLGLSKFNI
FT                   IYILMLEQLLIFIITAILGIIIGIFGSKLLLMIVFTLLGIKEKVPIIFSLRAVFETLML
FT                   IGVAYFLTSAQNFILVFKQSISQMSKNNQVKETNHNKITFEEVVLGILGIVLITTGYYL
FT                   SLNIVQYYDSIGILMFILLSTVIGAYLFFKSSVSLVFKMVKKFRKGVISVNDVMFSSSI
FT                   MYRIKKNAFSLTVMAIISAITVSVLCFAAISRASLSSEIKYTAPHDVTIKDQQKANQLA
FT                   SELNNQKIPHFYNYKEVIHTKLYKDNLFDVKAKEPYNVTITSDKYIPNTDLKRGQADLF
FT                   VAEGSIKDLVKHKKHGKAIIGTKKHHVNIKLRKDINKIYFMTDVDLGGPTFVLNDKDYQ
FT                   EIRKYTKAKHIVSQFGFDLKHKKDALALEKVKNKVDKSIKTRSEAISSISSLTGILLFV
FT                   TSFLGITFLIAVCCIIYIKQIDETEDELENYSILRKLGFTQKDMARGLKFKIMFNFGLP
FT                   LVIALSHAYFTSLAYMKLMGTTNQIPVFIVMGLYICMYAVFAVTAYNHSKRTIRHSI"
FT   CDS_pept        713459..714076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41851.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKKKDKFMVQLEEMVFNLDRAAIEFGKMDFNTHLDLKAYSDNI
FT                   KTYESHGDELVHQVITDLNQTFITPIEREDILSLCDAIDDVLDAIEETAAMFEMYSIEY
FT                   TDEYMAEFVDNIQKAVAEMKLAVGLLVDKKLSHMRIHSINIKEFETNCDGILRQSIKHI
FT                   FNSETDPITLIKIKDIYESMEEIADKCQIVANNFETIIMKNS"
FT   CDS_pept        714092..715099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0619"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0619"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to low-affinity
FT                   inorganic phosphate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41852.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYIIIVTIAVVIFSLIFDFINGFHDTANAVATAVSTRALTPKTA
FT                   ILMAAVMNFIGALTFTGVAGTITKDIVDPFKLENGLVVVLAAILAAIIWNLATWFYGIP
FT                   SSSSHALIGSIAGAAIASEGSFGVLHYQGFTKIIIVLIVSPIIAFCVGFLMYSIFKVIF
FT                   KNANLTRANRNFRFFQIFTAALQSFSHGTNDAQKSMGIITLALIVANVQNDGSVEPQLW
FT                   VKFACATAMGLGTAIGGWKIIKTVGGNIMKIRPANGAAADLSSALTIFVASSLHFPLST
FT                   THVVSSSILGVGASNRAKGVKWSTAQRMIITWVITLPISALLAGLLFYILNLFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715687..716484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0620"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0620"
FT                   /note="secretory antigen SsaA homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41853.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLAFAITATSGAAAFLTHHDAQASTQHTVQSGESLWSIAQKYN
FT                   TSVESIKQNNQLDNNLVFPGQVISVGGSDAQNTSNTSPQAGSASSHTVQAGESLNIIAS
FT                   RYGVSVDQLMAANNLRGYLIMPNQTLQIPNGGSGGTTPTATTGSNGNASSFNHQNLYTA
FT                   GQCTWYVFDRRAQAGSPISTYWSDAKYWAGNAANDGYQVNNTPSVGSIMQSTPGPYGHV
FT                   AYVERVNGDGSILISEMNYTYGPYNMNYRTIPASEVSSYAFIH"
FT   CDS_pept        716845..717489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0621"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41854.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNTNHSYYHQNQHAQSISKVWLYFMYYWIIFGIGCYLGQFLPL
FT                   SWRQPLSFGLLIIILATLVFERARRFGLIISHIYAVVIGLLSYATFTTYLQNLGPDIFY
FT                   KNIALAIFAFIAFGIIGYFFVGDASSIGKYLFVTLITLIIASLIGIFLQNPIFYTIITV
FT                   VSLLLFLLYTLYDFNRLKRGDYSPREMGFNLFINLLNIIKDILYLANMFRR"
FT   CDS_pept        718186..720336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0622"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0622"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to AraC/XylS family
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41855.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSCLHILTNNEYATTRCQDGIVLFWPIDGEIELQKFRKSKIIE
FT                   DDIYIINHLDVFSIKNNKKTIMLYLSSDWFAELGFTFFNYHYTAKLIKSSYNLKCLLLK
FT                   LTYRYLDNQPLNDADIRKLQDIIKIIAKEASMDKKIAQNQYRYAYYGDLRDELEYIYQN
FT                   VNQRLTLKSVADKLFVSKSNLSSQFHLLMGMGFKKYIDTLKIGKSIEILLTTDSTISNI
FT                   SEHLGFSSSSTYSKMFKSYMDITPNEYRNLSKYNKCLMLKPEPLVGKMVQEVKEIILNY
FT                   IEHYKNHLTDVIHIDEDKFETPKLFQTVIQINTYTEMKLVFLEGIFKTLLNKNSQVVFF
FT                   IMPSILKSKNTMSEEEKFTIIKTIIESDLKIAFNINDIETTYFVEEAFMSVFRQISPNE
FT                   LSNHNNYEVHFVFDLSLMEIRTIYRMILKLHNIMLNVKLGLNITCLFEKPSVFKSLVSQ
FT                   IKRLKFDSLIIDNANLSSPYLMGESDELLLKNILHFKNLKQVINELDIEQEKLIFLNVE
FT                   NHKLLNNKERDLSNSAPLIYKTLSALYHNFDGFGLNIFDNHHTFNAMHLYDKNGFKTTL
FT                   GLILEKFIEYVSKPKYENSYYSIFDIENYYCLVIYDWRVIESETIMSNFEDSQVYINFK
FT                   NNVLNDKYLIVIETLDENSGNINHLISKELRDKYEWNPSLLSKIDNYLKPAIEIKEHNF
FT                   SDNSLNINVTFNALYIIKIGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        720416..720841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A6Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A6Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41856.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKFKIIMTEALSLYIWGCNILNTEKLETLLGFYKQYKALSEYI
FT                   DKKYKLSLNDLAVLDLTMKHCKDEKVLMQSFLKTAMDELDLSRTKLLVSIRRLIEKERL
FT                   SKVRSSKDERKIYIYLNNDDISKFNALFEDVEQFLNI"
FT   CDS_pept        721307..721747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0624"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67182"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41857.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVDALTNNVNRTASDVRAAFGKNGGNMGVSGSVAYMFDHVATF
FT                   GIEGKSVDEILETLMEQDVDVNDVIDDNGLTIVYAEPDQFAVVQDALRAAGVEEFKVAE
FT                   FEMLPQTDIELSEADQVTFEKLIDALEDLEDVQNVFHNVDLK"
FT   CDS_pept        722032..722220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0625"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41858.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYVVPKGTIFASSIEISNTYSLVGCMCQPAFEFKQFELFKQSEL
FT                   ITQYPHLKSVIEKYALK"
FT   CDS_pept        722573..723217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0626"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41859.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKYIDKRHWRRLIDREYTEVKVNNNRFKGIIGLVTMKKVRDPL
FT                   EVTVVGQNIIVADDNYKWLQILPEKKRYSITVMFDNKGNPLEYYFDINIKNITQKGNAR
FT                   TVDLCLDVLALPSGEYELVDEDDLMFALESEQITKKQFHEAYMIAHQIMAELENDFKGF
FT                   QKKIMYCFNKINAKAQKNHQKPQNKTNIEKSKQIKPKQYNQTKNHQQQKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        723519..724199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0627"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0627"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to LysR family
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JT98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41860.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIEHARDMLKRERLFFDKMQAHIGEVNGTISIGCSSLIGQTLLP
FT                   EVLSLYNAQFPNVEIQVQVGSTEQIKANHRDYHVMITRGNKVMNLANTHLFNDDHYFIF
FT                   PKNRRDDVTKLPFIEFQADPIYINQIKQWYNDNLEQDYHATITVDQVATCKEMLISGVG
FT                   VTILPEIMMKNISKEQFEFEKVEIDNEPLIRSTFMSYDPSMLQLPQVDSFVNLMASFVE
FT                   QPKA"
FT   CDS_pept        724337..725551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0628"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0628"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to sugar efflux
FT                   transpoter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41861.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAALLQIKNYKLFVANMFLLGMGIAVTVPYLVLFATKDLGMTTN
FT                   QYGLLLASAAISQFTVNSIIARFSDTHHFNRKIIIILALLMGALGFSIYFFVDTIWLFI
FT                   LLYAIFQGLFAPAMPQLYASARESINVSSSKDRAQFANTVLRSMFSLGFLFGPFIGAQL
FT                   IGLKGYAGLFGGTISIILFTLVLQVFFYKDLNIKHPISTQQHVEKIAPNMFKDKTLLLP
FT                   FIAFILLHIGQWMYTMNMPLFVTDYLKENEQHVGYLASLCAGLEVPFMIILGVLSSRLH
FT                   TRTLLIYGAIFGGLFYFSIGVFKNFYMMLAGQVFLAIFLAVLLGIGISYFQDILPDFPG
FT                   YASTLFSNAMVIGQLGGNLLGGAMSHWVGLENVFFVSAASIMLGMILIFFTKNQKITKE
FT                   DMIST"
FT   CDS_pept        725548..726036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0629"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41862.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIILWLLIIAAFMLAFVGLIKPIIPSVLVLWVGFLIYQFGFHNQ
FT                   HLSWVFYVSMALLTILILCADFLANKYFVNRFGGSKFGEYAALIGVVIGCFVLPPFGII
FT                   IIPFILVFIVELIQGYSFERAVKVSIGSIVAFLTSSIAQAIIMFIMIVWFFIDALLIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726135..726824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41863.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTAQLTKENNVKSLRLSNTDREIFENYMTYMRSDFRVNPHDTE
FT                   LIINRILKQLLSAEQHGLLALDFFNHDPKAHAIKELKAMPNETFKNIFKYIYQHIVLLI
FT                   GIVSFLKGFLGFFMEKNGSNLYFVSFPFSVVVGFFIVFLFIWFSFKTIQLQCFNNSNWI
FT                   WIFTYLAIILLIVGFFYVFFIPQSLLAFGPYIQVSNWVFIIFSFIVMPIGLRIERNISK
FT                   KHSHTFL"
FT   CDS_pept        726951..727394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41864.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLNKDEHNYIKQIANIHETLLSQAESNYKCTKLSIALRYEMIC
FT                   SRLEHTNDKIYIYENEGQLIAFIWGHFSNEKSMVNIELLYVEPQFRKLGIATQLKIALE
FT                   KWAKTMNAKRISSTIHKNNLPMISLNKDLGYQVSHVKMYKDID"
FT   CDS_pept        727461..727856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JTA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIISIMAVMLFLTGCGKSQEKATLEKDIDNLQKENKELKDKK
FT                   EKLQQEKEKLADKQKDLEKEVKDLKPSKEDNKDDKKDEDKNKDKDKDKEASQDKQSKDQ
FT                   TKSSDKDNHKKPTSTDKDQKANDKHQS"
FT   CDS_pept        727994..728293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0633"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41866.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEQDFRILEGQDITLPELGRELENITGHTIADSTGEIKRVIAHL
FT                   PNFESDTDTFVATYRLNHQQDFIDATFTALKSDRARLKEVPVHVELISYISKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        728373..728915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0634"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41867"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41867.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYCETERLILRDWHEDDLLPFQKMNANYDVRKYFPSLLSYRRSE
FT                   LDMRTMDAVIKDYGIGLFAVEDKESHQWIGFIGLNYIPETSDYPFKELPLYEIGWRLLP
FT                   EFWGKGLATEGAKATLKLAEEHQIYDVYSFTAEANKASQRVMEKIGMTVYDHFELPNLS
FT                   KYHLLKRQVRYYINLRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729011..729577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0635"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41868"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAVYCGASKGHDPSYVQKAYDLGKYFAEQGYELVFGAGSIGI
FT                   MGAIQDGVLNHGGKAIGVMPKMLDEHEITSQRLTELILVDSMHERKNKMAELADAFVMA
FT                   PGGAGSLEEFFEMYSWAQIGIHEKPIAIYNINGFFNPLQTMIDHMIEEGFIDPKYRALA
FT                   PLCDTKESLIESILNFKPLGTRSYD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729579..730037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0636"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67337"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41869.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHIIIDGDACPVVDSIIDLTTETGIFVTIIRSFSHFSNQLYPPH
FT                   VSTLYVDDGPDAVDYKIVQLSTKDDIVVTQDYGLASLLVDKVLIVMHHNGKIYNSKNIQ
FT                   QLLDKRYINAQIRKQGGRHKGPPPFTKQDQKVFEQSLLKVIHRIKELD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730040..730723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0637"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41870.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKKVIKFMINVLPIVLVPLIVERKRIKQHPDVQKVTDATSKVA
FT                   SKTSAAISNTASDVKEYVGDKKQDFENKRELKKFAREHDPAYIEKKGEKLAKQNRKDAD
FT                   KMNKILQKNIEKRHKEEQKAREKNEIQRIKDMKKSQKYEEKAGLTPNKLDEKTEKKGDK
FT                   LAEKNRKEIAKMNKKLQKNIEKRHKEEQKRQQEADKARIKSFKKYKDYVAKSASQQNKE
FT                   NNTEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730895..731770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0638"
FT                   /note="bacitracin resistance protein (putative undecaprenol
FT                   kinase) homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67391"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41871.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIIELIKGIILGVVEGLTEFAPVSSTGHMILVDDMWLKSSEFLG
FT                   SQSAFTFKIVIQLGSVFAAAWVFRERFLEILHIGKHKHVEGENDQQRRSKPRRLNLLHV
FT                   LVGMVPAGILGLLFDDFIEEHLFSVPTVMIGLFVGAIYMIIADKYSVKVKNPQTVDQIN
FT                   YFQAFVIGISQAVAMWPGFSRSGSTISTGVLMKLNHKAASDFTFIMAVPIMLAASGLSL
FT                   LKHYQDIQIADIPFYILGFLAAFTVGLIAIKTFLHLINKIKLIPFAIYRIVLVIFIAIL
FT                   YFGFGIGKGI"
FT   CDS_pept        731989..733620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0639"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0639"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   required for expression of cytochrome bd"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JTA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JTA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41872.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTTILFQYKIFPVLMFLVSTGLGILVITQNILIADFLAKIIR
FT                   HQFQGLWIVLFILLGVLLLRATVQFLNQWLGDTLAFKVKHMLRQRVIYKNNGHPIGEQM
FT                   TILTENIDGLAPFYKSYLPQVFKSMMVPLIIIIAMFFIHFNTALIMLITAPFIPLFYII
FT                   FGLKTRDESKNQMTYLNQFSQRFLNIAKGLVTLKLFNRTEQTEKHIYDDSTQFRTLTMR
FT                   ILRSAFLSGLMLEFISMLGIGLVALEATLSLVVFHNIDFKTAAIAIILAPEFYNAIKDL
FT                   GQAFHTGKQSEGASDVVFEFLEQPNYNNEFLLKYEENQKPFIQLTDISFRYDDSDRLVL
FT                   NDLNLEIFKGDQIALVGPSGAGKSTLTHLIAGVYQPTIGTISTNQRDLNIGILSQQPYI
FT                   FSASIKENITMFKDIENNTIEEVLDEVGLLDKVQSFTKGINTIIGEGGEMLSGGQMRRI
FT                   ELCRLLVMKPDLVIFDEPATGLDIQTEHMIQNVLFQHFKDTTMIVIAHRDNTIRHLQRR
FT                   LYIENGRLIADDRNISVNITENGDDL"
FT   CDS_pept        733617..735290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0640"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0640"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   required for expression of cytochrome bd"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRLKFQVDKDLLLAIVVGVCGSLVALAMFFLSGYMVTQSALGA
FT                   PLYALMILVVTVKLFGFLRAITRYVERLISHKATFTMLRDIRVQFFGKLVNVIPNVYRK
FT                   LSSSDLISRMISRVEALQNIYLRVYYPPVVIGLTALVTVIVLAFISIGHALLIMVSMLF
FT                   TLLIVPWLSSKKARTLKKHAANEQARFLNHFYDYKAGMDELRRFNQINHYRDNLMAKLN
FT                   HFDKLQLKEQRFLTIYDFILNIIAMLSIFGSLVLGLIQINAGQLNIIYMTSIVLMILTL
FT                   FEQAVPMTNVAYYKADTDQALHDINEVISVPSTNGKKRLNDKYDATNIYEVKDASFKYW
FT                   NQQTYVLSDINFNVNRGEKIAIVGPSGSGKSTLLQIMAGLYQLDSGSVRFENMDMFEID
FT                   DKDKFESLNVLLQSQQLFDGTIRQNLFTDEKDEAVQAIFKQLDLEHLALERQIDLDGHT
FT                   LSGGEIQRLAITRMLLKDTASTWILDEPTTALDKQNSLKVMDLIEAHAETLIVATHDLT
FT                   LLSRFETIIVMINGKIVEKGNYQQLLANQGALWNMIQYNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735417..735860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0641"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0641"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A6X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A6X2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41874.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQHNLKEQLCFSLYNAQRQVNRYYSNKVFKKYNLTYPQFLVLT
FT                   ILWDESPVNVKKVVTELALDTGTVSPLLKRMEQVDLIKRERSEVDQREVFIHLTDKSET
FT                   IRPELSNASDKVASASSLSQDEVKELNRLLGKVIHAFDETKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        736087..737013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0642"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0642"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to cobalamin synthesis
FT                   related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNKDEKIRISIINGFLGSGKTTLLTHYISELLKNDEKIKIIMN
FT                   EFGTFDIDSNSISNEIEVHSLINGCVCCDLKQELVYELKAIALKGDVNHVIIEATGIAH
FT                   PLELLVACQDPQIVNFFEKPIIYGVLDATRFLERHQYTENTVSLMEEQLKLSDMIIINK
FT                   IDLITDDSLEKIDKQLGMICASIPTYKTTYGKVSLEELDLTVKDREISSHHHHHHGIKS
FT                   MTYTFTGPIDRQLFYQFIMKLPESVLRLKGYVSFRNQPNAIYEFQYAYGLPDYGIIGMQ
FT                   LPLTIVIIGETLDTNHIRNQLDMLQFT"
FT   CDS_pept        737116..738024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0643"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0643"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to aryl-alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41876.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIMINHYVHFSRLVQGFWRANEWKMTAKELNYFINELVERGIT
FT                   TMDHADIYGDYQCESLFGNALDLSPELRNKIQIVTKCGIILPSKQFDFTNGHRYDLSSK
FT                   HIVKSVEQSLINLNVDYLDSLLIHRPSPLMDPEQVADALTKLVKQGKLKSFGVSNFNHS
FT                   QYQLLNQYIMKERLHISINQLELSPYHVDSLQDGTMDSMYQNHVQIMAWSPFAGGKIFD
FT                   KEDIKAQRIMKVVQSIADKYGVSDTAVMIAWLVKIPHSIMPILGTSQLKRIDQAIEGLQ
FT                   LNLDDQSWFDIYTAIIGQDIP"
FT   CDS_pept        738059..738346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0644"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLT5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41877.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNEDKRFEQLRFERKFIVIPYLIYAVIVLLLNIFYSDLKITMTL
FT                   FGLFFAYNVVILFIAFIKHYKRTLLLSLILTVLSGAAFFGIIYVYGINHF"
FT   CDS_pept        738629..740182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0645"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JTB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JTB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41878.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEKHVVEHEQQKKEKTKKQYKPFWIVMSFIILIVVLLLPAPSS
FT                   LPIMAKAVLAILAFAVIMWVTEAVSYPVSATLIIGLMILLLGFSPVQNLGEKLGNPKSG
FT                   SAILAGSDLLGTNHALSLAFSGYATSAVALVAAALFLAAAMQETNLHKRLALLVLSIVG
FT                   NKTRNIVIGAIIVSIVLAFFVPSATARAGAVVPILLGMIAAFKVSKDSKLASLLIITSV
FT                   QAVSIWNIGIKTAAAQNIVAINFINHQLGFDVSWGEWFLYAAPWSIVMSVALYFIMIKV
FT                   MPPEINTIEGGKDLIKEELHKLGPVSPREWRLIVISMLLLLFWSTEKVLHPIDSASITI
FT                   IALGVMLMPKIGVMTWKHVENKIPWGTIIVFGVGISLGNVLLKTGAAQWLSDQTFGVLG
FT                   LKHLPIIATIALITLFNILIHLGFASATSLSSALIPVFISLTSTLHLGDQSIGFVLIQQ
FT                   FVISFGFLLPVSAPQNMLAYGTGTFTVKDFLKAGIPLTIVGYILVIVFSMTYWKWLGLL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        740268..741641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0646"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0646"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41879.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAVLLNRMFRMEHNPLFEYIYQQKEDIDACYFIIPEEDMSSAS
FT                   DLKAQFYRGTLQRFYQSLHAEKLTPYVMSYDDIISFCKENNISEVVIAGDIMSYHLEEY
FT                   DILHQRSLFNEARIAVTLIRGNHYFKASKTMNQQGEPYKVFTSFYRKWRPYLRHRDVYH
FT                   YDLKSFEDFVIASPDDLVFDDIAFGSSQVIEQNKWQHFLDQDIQNYESGRDYLPEVLTS
FT                   QLSVALAYGLLDIIEIFNDLLARYDEDEANHEAFIRELIFREFYYVLMTQYPETSYQAF
FT                   KPKYRQIKWSQNEANFNAWCEGQTGFPIIDAAIMELTQTGFMHNRMRMVVSQFLTKDLF
FT                   IDWTWGEKFFRKHLIDYDAASNIHGWQWSASTGTDAVPYFRMFNPIRQSERFDAKALYI
FT                   KTYLPIFNQIDAKYLHDTQRNESNLFEQGIELGSHYPRQMVDHQEKRTQVLATFKALD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741796..742080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK68"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41880.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINIIVLIVSIIVFQLIIGHIWHDIGLSYLRSILLMMLPFGLGV
FT                   FIQQVSYYERQYPKWQVPQNIKVRLKYIYLATFLEYVVLYLTLFTDILR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742077..742697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0648"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41881.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSRYIARIYFLILFIVSLFETKIFQFMTLNLFLAYIPFELSLL
FT                   LRLFKPNKKYEWPLFIIYSFIFVLLLPNTFYMVTDLIHLNQFQFNFYAGLNLSEWKYFT
FT                   YLLLGVFLAVYVMILIYFEILTLTSHRWLNRLIVVVLMFLNGFGIYIGRFLRLHSVYFF
FT                   NEPLHVLNHILESLTLKTAMFVCFMVVMQAAILLFGKGVRLNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742880..743302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0649"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41882.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQKSNHTILLVLEKGEDIVECITTFADDQDLTFTSVSGIGACD
FT                   DVVLKFFNLTTKQYEEKHITEPLELTSLLGNISRLDNGHFAHLHATFGTQSYETFSGHL
FT                   AKAIVSATAEIILTVTDLDIQRSFKDAVGLNLLDPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        743511..744677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="norA"
FT                   /product="quinolone resistance protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A0J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A0J5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41883.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQIFVLYFNIFLIFLGIGLVIPVLPVYLKDLGLTGSDLGLLVA
FT                   AFALSQMIISPFGGTLADKLGKKLIICIGLILFSVSEFMFAVGHNFSVLMLSRVIGGMS
FT                   AGMVMPGVTGLIADISPSHQKAKNFGYMSAIINSGFILGPGIGGFMAEVSHRMPFYFAG
FT                   ALGILAFIMSIVLIHDPKKSTTSGFQKLEPQLLTKINWKVFITPVILTLVLSFGLSAFE
FT                   TLYSLYTADKVNYSPKDISIAITGGGIFGALFQIYFFDKFMKYFSELTFIAWSLLYSVV
FT                   VLILLVFANGYWSIMLISFVVFIGFDMIRPAITNYFSNIAGERQGFAGGLNSTFTSMGN
FT                   FIGPLIAGALFDVHIEAPIYMAIGVSLAGVVIVLIEKQHRAKLKEQNM"
FT   CDS_pept        744970..745422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0651"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JTB6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JTB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41884.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKNLFLGFVAVILTVCLIGLLILATNEDALAKVHKTINTLNAI
FT                   NVSTEDTYKKKMDILNIHTAKASEVNENVEKQNHFKHRVNANKSNSFNEQECQVIADRY
FT                   ADKHINDNYGLERISKTNHGYNYVYSNDNSTSKQHVSISNQGIITK"
FT   CDS_pept        745596..746078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0652"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0652"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   regulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41885.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNKKTNAMRMLDRAKIKYEVHSFEVPEEHLSGAEVAELIQANV
FT                   KTVFKTLVLENTKHEHFVFVIPVSETLDMKKAAALVGEKKLQLMPLDNLKNVTGYIRGG
FT                   CSPVGMKTLFPTVVDKSCENYSHISVSGGLRTMQITIAVEDLITITKGKIGAVIHE"
FT   CDS_pept        746331..747092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0653"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0653"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to transcription
FT                   repressor of fructose operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41886.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITEKRHELILEELSHKDFLTLQELIDRTGCSASTIRRDLSKLQ
FT                   QLGKLQRVHGGAMLKENRMIEANLTEKLATNLDEKKMIAKIAANQINDNECLFIDAGSS
FT                   TLELIKYIQAKDIIVVTNGLTHVEALLKKGIKTIMLGGQVKENTLATIGSSAMEILRRY
FT                   CFDKAFIGMNGLDIELGLTTPDEQEALVKQTAMSLANQSFVLIDHSKFNKVYFARVPLL
FT                   ESTTIITSEKALNQESLKEYQQKYHFIGGTL"
FT   CDS_pept        747089..748009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruB"
FT                   /product="fructose 1-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41887.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYTVTFNPSIDYVIFTNDFKIDGLNRATATYKFAGGKGINVSRV
FT                   LKTLDVESTALGFAGGFPGKFIIDTLNNSAIQSNFIEVDEDTRINVKLKTGQETEINAP
FT                   GPHITSTQFEQLLQQIKNTTSEDIVIVAGSVPSSIPSDAYAQIAQITAQTGAKLVVDAE
FT                   KELAESVLPFHPLFIKPNKDELEVMFNTTVNSDTDVIKYGRLLVDKGAQSVIVSLGGDG
FT                   AIYIDKEISIKAVNPQGKVVNTVGSGDSTVAGMVAGIASGLTIEKAFQQAVACGTATAF
FT                   DEDLATRDAIEKIKSQVTISVLDGE"
FT   CDS_pept        748015..749973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruA"
FT                   /product="fructose specific permease"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41888.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTELLTKDTIAMDLMANDKNGVIDELVNQLDKAGKLSDVASFK
FT                   EAIHNRESQSTTGIGEGIAIPHAKVAAVKSPAIAFGKSKEGVDYQSLDMQPAHLFFMIA
FT                   APEGGAQTHLDALAKLSGILMDENVREKLLHASSPEEVLAIIDEADDEVTKEEEAEAEA
FT                   QQVATAEQSSKQSNEPYVLAVTACPTGIAHTYMARDALKKQADKMGIKIKVETNGSSGI
FT                   KNHLTEQDIENATGIIVAADVHVETDRFDGKNVVEVPVADGIKRPEELINKALDTSRKP
FT                   FVARDGQRKGNSNDSQEKLSPGKAFYKHLMNGVSNMLPLVISGGILMAIVFLFGANSFN
FT                   PKSSEYNAFAEQLWNIGSKSAFALIIPILSGFIARSIADKPGFASGLVGGMLAISGGSG
FT                   FIGGIIAGFLAGYLTQGVKAMTRKLPQALEGLKPTLIYPLLTVTATGLLMIYVFNPPAS
FT                   WLNHLLLDGLNNLSGSNIVLLGLVIGAMMAIDMGGPFNKAAYVFATGALIEGNAAPITA
FT                   AMIGGMIPPLAIATAMLIFRRKFTKEQRGSIIPNYVMGMSFITEGAIPFAAADPLRVIP
FT                   SMMIGSGIGGAIALGLGSRITAPHGGIIVIVGTDGAHLLQTLIALLVGTLVSALIYGLI
FT                   KPKLTETEIEASKSMDE"
FT   CDS_pept        750281..751462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /product="probable N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JTC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JTC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELIIYNGKVYTEDGKIDNGYIHVKDGQIVAIGEGDDKAAIDND
FT                   TTNKIQVIDAKGHHVLPGFIDIHIHGGYGQDAMDGSYDGLKYLSENLLSEGTTSYLATT
FT                   MTQSTDKIDKALTNIAKYEAEQDVHNAAEIVGIHLEGPFISENKVGAQHPQYVVRPFID
FT                   KIKHFQETANRLIKIMTFAPEVEGAKEALETYKDDIIFSIGHTVATYEEAVEAVERGAK
FT                   HVTHLYNAATPFQHREPGVFGAAWLNDALHTEMIVDGTHSHPASVAIAYRMKGNERFYL
FT                   ITDAMRAKGMPEGEYDLGGQKVTVQSQQARLANGALAGSILKMNHGLRNLISFTGDTLD
FT                   HLWRVTSLNQAIALGIDDRKGSIKVNKDADLVILDDDMNVKSTIKQGKVHTFS"
FT   CDS_pept        751683..753032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0657"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0657"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to hemolysin
FT                   homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41890.1"
FT                   /translation="METSTIISLIIFILLIALTTVFVGSEFALVKIRATRIEQLADEGN
FT                   KPAKIVKKMIANLDYYLSACQLGITVTSLGLGWLGEPTFEKLLHPIFEAINLPTALTTT
FT                   ISFAVSFIIVTYLHVVLGELAPKSIAIQHTEKLALVYARPLFYFGNIMKPLIWLMNGSA
FT                   RVIIRMFGVNPDAQTDAMSEEEIKIIINNSYNGGEINQTELAYMQNIFSFDERHAKDIM
FT                   VPRTQMITLNEPFNVDELLETIKEHQFTRYPITDDGDKDHIKGFINVKEFLTEYASGKT
FT                   IKIANYIHELPMISETTRISDALIRMQREHVHMSLIIDEYGGTAGILTMEDILEEIVGE
FT                   IRDEFDDDEVNDIVKIDNKTFQVNGRVLLDDLTEEFGIEFDDSEDIDTIGGWLQSRNTN
FT                   LQKDDYVDTTYDRWVVSEIDNHQIIWVILNYEFNEARPTIGQSDEDEKSE"
FT   CDS_pept        753254..754093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0658"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0658"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to plant-metabolite
FT                   dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41891.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNEIQILNNGYPMPSVGLGVYKISDEDMTKVVNAAIDAGYRAFD
FT                   TAYFYDNEASLGRALKDNGVDREDLFITTKLWNDYQGYEKTFEYFNKSIENLQTDYLDL
FT                   FLIHWPCEADGLFLETYKAMEELYEQGKVKAIGVCNFNVHHLEKLMAQSSIKPMVNQIE
FT                   VHPYFNQQELQEFCDRHDIKVTAWMPLMRNRGLLDNPVIVKIAEKYHKTPAQVVLRWHL
FT                   AHNRIIIPKSQTPKRIQENIDILDFNLELTEVAEIDALDRNARQGKNPDDVKIGDLK"
FT   CDS_pept        754225..755208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0659"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0659"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to CsbB stress
FT                   response protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41892.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRVVIPCFNEGEVITQTHQQLTEILSQDSSVKGYDYNMLFIDD
FT                   GSTDTTIDEMQHLATIDRHVSFISFSRNFGKEAAMIAGYQHSTEFDAVIMIDCDLQHPP
FT                   EYIPKMVEGFMEGYDQVIAKRDRSGENFSRKTLSHLYYKLVNCFVEEVQFDDGVGDFRL
FT                   LSQRAVKSIASLEEYNRFSKGLFEWIGYNTKVFTYQNVERQKGESKWSFKKLFNYGIDG
FT                   LISFNSKPLRMMIYLGLFIFSISALYIIYLFINIMISGVNIPGYFSTIAAILLLGGIQL
FT                   ISIGVVGEYIGRIYYEVKARPKYIIQATNLSSIENDEKDTHKVYSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755280..756335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="saeS"
FT                   /product="histidine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A6V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A6V4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41893.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSIRSQIIIGVVSSILLTSTILAIAYILMWFNGHMTLTLTLTT
FT                   IITSCLTLLICSIFINPLIQKIKQFNIKTKQFANGNYASNDKTFNSPKEIYELNQSFNK
FT                   MASEITQQMNQIKSEQQEKTELIQNLAHDLKTPLASIISYSEGLRDGIITKDHEIKESY
FT                   DILIKQANRLSTLFDDMTHIITLNTGKTYPPELIQLDQLLVSILQPYEQRIKHENRTLE
FT                   VNFCSEIDAFYQYRTPLERILTNLLDNALKFSNVGSRIDINISENKDQDTIDIAISDEG
FT                   IGIIPELQERIFERTFRVENSRNTKTGGSGLGLYIANELAQQNNAKISVSSDIDVGTTM
FT                   TVTLHKLDITS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756335..757021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="saeR"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A6V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A6V3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41894.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHLLIVDDEQDIVDICQTYFEYEGYKVTTTTSGKEAISLLSNDI
FT                   DIMVLDIMMPEVNGYDIVKEMKRQKLDIPFIYLTAKTQEHDTIYALTLGADDYVKKPFS
FT                   PRELVLRINNLLTRMKKYHHQPVEQLSFDELTLINLSKVVTVNGHEVPMRIKEFELLWY
FT                   LASRENEVISKSELLEKVWGYDYYEDANTVNVHIHRIREKLEKESFTTYTITTVWGLGY
FT                   KFERSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756996..757178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLU9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41895.1"
FT                   /translation="MINYILADMIFTYPLQLTFFILLLMSHSLLKQISLKEIINYFRGR
FT                   KNRGEKIDDPLTDRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757812..758252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0663"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41896"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JTC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKYFLAVGAVASVLTLGACGNSNSQDQGNKTEQKTKSEDSNVK
FT                   TDKTKHLTGTFSSKNGETVEGKAEIKNGKLMLTNYKSSKGPDLYVYLTKNGDIKNGKEI
FT                   AMVDYDKEKQTFDLKNVDLSKYDEVTIYCKKAHVIFGGAKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758532..759116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0664"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41897"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL64"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41897.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYILINIAIVVLITGFNLYRHQMQHLSLSAMLLSITINAFINT
FT                   FIIDKYNFITLCTITMFIIWTILQFYIDKKLKPVYITDQKFIAIILTIVVSLTQRVTDF
FT                   SSTQSIYMSIPFLAPAIFIIGGIMLFISTFNSLDETAENNNKIKKLMIKGLIIINISFI
FT                   VMMVLTPYWYLYLIVYLIFLLFLLWQKVYKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759215..759928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0665"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0665"
FT                   /note="coenzyme PQQ synthesis homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41898.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIPVLEIFGPTIQGEGRVIGRKTMFVRTAGCDYRCSWCDSAFT
FT                   WDGSAKGDIKLMTAEEIYDELKRIGGDLFNHVTISGGNPALIKGIQELVDLFQDKGIFS
FT                   ALETQGSKFQPWMTQIDDLTISPKPPSSTMTPDLKKLDEVITQCVPSSLNLKVVVFDDK
FT                   DYDFAKMIHHRYPDIPFYLQVGNPYLSDSVDNHTEKLLERYEQLVDLVMQSNDMNHVYV
FT                   LPQLHTLLWSNKKGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759932..760351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0666"
FT                   /note="6-pyruvoyl tetrahydrobiopterin synthase homologue"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41899.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQQIYPSTTHPYQFELNKDFNFSAAHHIPCEEAGICQNVHGHTY
FT                   FVNLTIVGDKLDDTGFLVNFSHLKKMIHGKFDHQLLNNLPAFKNKIPSTEIVAETIYQI
FT                   VKENLASLEHQPKCIQVFVRETPTSYVVFRPKEQV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760353..761021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0667"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A6U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A6U7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41900.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVLNNEKAIVVFSGGQDSTTCLFYAKKHFKEVELVTFNYGQRH
FT                   DTEIEVAKQIAQDQGMKHHVLDMSLLSQLTPNALTQHDMEITNNEDGIPNTFVPARNLL
FT                   FLSFAGALAYQIGAKHIITGVCETDFSGYPDCRDSFIKSMNVTLSLAMDKDFVIHTPLM
FT                   WLNKAETWKLSDELEVLDYIRTKTLTCYNGIIGDGCGECPACHLRQRGLNQYLESKGAL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        761372..761965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0668"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0668"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to anthranilate
FT                   synthase component II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41901.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVIDNNDSFTYNLIDYIKTQTKLTVQVVGIDNLLIEDVINMKP
FT                   KAIVISPGPGNPDDYPILNEVLEQFYQRVPILGVCLGFQCIVSYFGGNIIHGYHPVHGH
FT                   TTQLRHTNEGIFQGLPQNFNVMRYHSLIADGATFPNCLKITAKNDEAIIMAFEHIRFPV
FT                   FGVQYHPESILSEYGYRQVELFLSKVGDYCENRI"
FT   CDS_pept        761949..763100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0669"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0669"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to para-aminobenzoate
FT                   synthase component I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41902"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JTC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JTC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41902.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEYNYRYYLTENEYKQYHIQLKGFIKKYVATKLADVGEVIHFA
FT                   QAQQRQGRYVSLYLSYEAAKYFNHVMCTHSLAKDDIYAVAYSFEKAESINSTYEHQTSY
FT                   VSKHHFSFVESSEVMMTNIKRVQQAIVEGETYQVNYTARLTDNIYYPISTLYERLTQFS
FT                   NGNYTALLQTDEIQVASISPELFFQKGQFNNVDNVIISKPMKGTMPRGKTEAEDQQYYK
FT                   SLQTSSKDRAENVMIVDLLRNDIGRISQSGSIKVYKLFFIEAYKTVFQMTSMVSGTLKT
FT                   NTDLTQILTSLFPCGSITGAPKLNTMKYIKQFESSPRGIYCGAIGLLLPTEDDKMIFNI
FT                   PIRTIEYKYGQAIYGVGAGITIDSKPKDEVNEFYAKTKILEML"
FT   CDS_pept        763100..763708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0670"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0670"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to para-aminobenzoate
FT                   synthase component I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41903.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLFETMKIDNGHIPRLTYHTNRIKCSSERLNFKFDEHAWRNELN
FT                   DVTTKYHSGQYRLKIVLNAESKFETIVSPLPEKSSFTAKFQVLPKVVNPTFIKNKTTER
FT                   KHLAHNHETDLILLTSEDGKVLEFDIGNIVIEEDGKWYTPSYKDDFLKGCMRDYLIDSD
FT                   KLVEKDFNKNELIYKYHNNEIRLFLINSLREVADVHLCL"
FT   CDS_pept        763774..763980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0671"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK83"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41904.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVYIVLLLILVYVNYRLVNRLLSENRIYVVRLIVTITTVISFI
FT                   LVYALIHELMPFVVRAMDLMYHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        764068..764778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0672"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0672"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to urea amidolyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41905.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYSQGDQAIVVAIEKEVSKSLTEDLLTLRSYLIEQNYPFIIEI
FT                   VPSESDMMIVYDARDMIKHHNIQSPFLYMKALIESIHLNIKHDFNQQDLIEIPIVYGSK
FT                   YGPDIESLLKHYKIKLETFIELHSKTQYFVSMMGYSPGFPYLTGLNKKLYINHTSKQKK
FT                   FIPAGSVVLEGKKCGIVTTDTINDWLVIGYTPLSLFNPKESDFARLKLGDNIKFRPINE
FT                   NELEVGAFKDVNHN"
FT   CDS_pept        764762..765766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0673"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41906.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIIEKSGLFSSFQDFGRRGYEHDGVIPCGALDTLAHEIANRLV
FT                   ANDKNEATLEMTNKMATIRFTEPTLIALAGGNVKAYTEHMTISPYKLYLLDKGDVLKFR
FT                   ETSYTSRVYLAVGGGFELDAWLGSNSTDFNVKIGGFKGRTLQDGDEIKLKRDYTARHHK
FT                   LFENLAHTKQTDWGIDGYALSFNYMSDVFHVVKNKGTEDFKEDAIQRFVKHDYKVTSKA
FT                   NRMGMMLEGEKIKAFYEDMPPYQTVKKGTIQIKRDGTPIILLNDHYTLGSYPQIGTIAS
FT                   YHLTKLAQKPQGSRLKFQFIDILTAEKNLVKYSNWLNQLFHGIEYRMQLEMMK"
FT   CDS_pept        766240..768180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0674"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0674"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to anion-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41907"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A6U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A6U1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41907.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQKKKISLFAFFLLTVITITLKTYFSYYVDFSLGVKGLVQNLI
FT                   LLMNPYSLVALVLSVFLFFKGKKAFWFMFIGGFLLTFLLYANVVYFRFFSDFLTFSTLN
FT                   QVGNVESMGGAVSASFKWYDFVYFIDTLVYLFILIFKTKWLDTKAFSKKFVPVVMAASV
FT                   ALFFLNLAFAETDRPELLTRTFDHKYLVKYLGPYNFTVYDGVKTIENNQQKALASEDDL
FT                   TKVLNYTKQRQTEPNPEYYGVAKKKNIIKIHLESFQTFLINKKVNGKEVTPFLNKLSSG
FT                   KEQFTYFPNFFHQTGQGKTSDSEFTMDNSLYGLPQGSAFSLKGDNTYQSLPAILDQKQG
FT                   YKSDVMHGDYKTFWNRDQVYKHFGIDKFYDATYYDMSDKNVVNLGLKDKIFFKDSANYQ
FT                   AKMKSPFYSHLITLTNHYPFTLDEKDATIEKSNTGDATVDGYIQTARYLDEALEEYIND
FT                   LKKKGLYDNSVIMIYGDHYGISENHNNAMEKLLGEKITPAKFTDLNRTGFWIKIPGKSG
FT                   GINNEYAGQVDVMPTILHLAGIDTKNYLMFGTDLFSKGHNQVVPFRNGDFITKDYKYVN
FT                   GKIYSNKNNELITTQPADFEKNKKQVEKDLEMSDNVLNGDLFRFYKNPDFKKVNPSKYK
FT                   YETGPKANSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        768456..770333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0675"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0675"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JTD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JTD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41908.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAYKIEHLNKSYADKTIFDNLDLSISEGEKIGLVGINGTGKSTL
FT                   LKVIGGIDDDFTANVMHPNQYRIRYSSQKQDLNEDMTVFDAVLSSDTTTLRIIKQYEQA
FT                   VQAYADDQSDKLFKRMIDAQDAMDQHDAWDYNAEIKTILSKLGIHDTTKYIKELSGGQQ
FT                   KRVVLAKTLIEQPDLLLLDEPTNHLDFESISWLINYVKQYPHTVLFVTHDRYFLNEVST
FT                   RIIELNRGKLASYPGNYESYIEMRAEREVTLQKQQQKQRALYKEELAWMRAGAKARTTK
FT                   QQARINRFNDLENEVNQQYKDDKGELNLAYSRLGKQVFELEDLSKAINDKVLFEHLTEI
FT                   IQKGERIGVVGPNGAGKTTLLNILSGEDQQFEGKLKTGQTVKVAYFKQTDETLDRDIRM
FT                   IDYLREESEVAKEKDGTSVSITQLLERFLFPSATHGKKVYKLSGGEQKRLYLLRLLVHQ
FT                   PNVLLLDEPTNDLDTETLTILEDYIHTFGGTVITVSHDRYFLNKVAQSYWFIHDGQMEK
FT                   IIGTFEDYESYKKSLDKNKSTLKQQSKSYTTVRKKNGLSYKEKLEYEQLMKRIEQAEVR
FT                   MEEIDVLMIEASADYGKIKELNEEKEQLEIQYDLDITRWSELEEIKEQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        770345..772126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /product="probable DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JL72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41909.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQQTLSHYFGYETFRPGQEEIISKVLDHRNVLGVLPTGGGKSIC
FT                   YQVPGLLLGGTTIVISPLISLMKDQVDQLKAMGIQAAFLNSSLTQKEQQRIEKALSNGE
FT                   IQFLYVAPERFENRYFLNMLQRIKIHLVAFDEAHCISKWGHDFRPSYQNVISKVFTLPQ
FT                   DFTIIALTATATVEVQQDIREKLNIAQTDQIKTSTKRRNLIFKVNPTYQRQKFILDYIK
FT                   THDEDAGIIYCSTRKQVEELQEALESQKIESVIYHAGLSNKEREEAQNDFLFDRVKVVV
FT                   ATNAFGMGIDKSNVRFVIHYNMPGDLESYYQEAGRAGRDGLKSECILLFSERDINLHEY
FT                   FITVSQADDDYKDKMGEKLTKMIQYTKTKKCLEATIVHYFEPNEKLEECEQCSNCVQQD
FT                   KSYNMTQEAKMIISCIARMKQQESYSVIIQVLRGESTDYIKYKGYDQISTHGLMKGYTT
FT                   SELSHLIDELRFKGFLNENDEILMCDTSIKKLLSNEVEVFTTPFKQKATEKVFINTVEG
FT                   VDRVLFSQLVEVRKKLSDKLTIAPVSIFSDYTLEEFAKRKPASKQDMINIDGVGSYKLK
FT                   HYCPAFLETIQNYKAKV"
FT   CDS_pept        772348..773325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0677"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0677"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to choline transport
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JK88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JK88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41910.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFKNVTKRYGKHVAVDNISFNINEGEFFVLIGPSGCGKTTTLK
FT                   MINRLIHLSEGYIYFKDKPISDYPVYEMRWDIGYVLQQIALFPHMTIKENIAQVPQMKK
FT                   WKEKDIDKRVDELLDMVGLEPEKYKNRKPDELSGGQRQRVGVIRALAADPPVILMDEPF
FT                   SALDPISREKLQDDLIELQTKIKKTIIFVTHDIQEAMKLGDKICLLNEGHIEQIDTPEG
FT                   FKNNPQSEFVKQFMGSHLEDDAPCVEENAIIRDLDIMKPIDEVTSMSAYPIVYDNQPIE
FT                   VLYQHLSESERVIVMQEDSVGQYVIDRKDIFKYLSQKKEVAQHD"
FT   CDS_pept        773318..774832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0678"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0678"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to choline
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JP69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JP69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41911.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFFDILSERKGQLFSTMIEHIQISFIALLIATAIAVPLGILLT
FT                   KTKTISEIVMNIAAILQTIPSLALLGLMIPLFGIGRVPAIIALVVYALLPILRNTYTGI
FT                   KEVDPSLIEAAKGIGMKPFRRLTKVELPIAMPVIMAGVRTAMVLIIGTATLAALIGAGG
FT                   LGDLILLGIDRNNASLILLGAIPAALLAIIFDLILRFMAKLSYKKLLMTLGVIVMIIIL
FT                   AIAIPMFAQKGDKITLAGKLGSEPSIITNMYKILIEEETKNTVEVKDGMGKTAFLFNAL
FT                   KSDDIDGYLEFTGTVLGELTKEPLKSKEEKKVYEQAKQSLEKKYQMTMLKPMKYNNTYA
FT                   LAVKRDFAKQHNIRTIGDLNKVKDQLKPGFTLEFNDRPDGYKAVQKAYNLNLDNIRTME
FT                   PKLRYQAINKGNINLIDAYSTDAELKQYDMVVLKDDKHVFPPYQGAPLFKESFLKKHPE
FT                   IKKPLNKLENKISDEDMQMMNYKVTVKNEDPYTVAKDYLKAKGLIK"
FT   CDS_pept        775072..776130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0679"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0679"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to
FT                   histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67725"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQLNQLSAYQPGLSPRALKEKYGIEGDLYKLASNENLYGPSPK
FT                   VKEAISAHLDELYYYPETGSPTLKAAISKHLNVDQSRILFGAGLDEVILMISRAVLTPG
FT                   DTIVTSEATFGQYYHNAIVESANVIQVPLKDGGFDLEGILKEVNEDTSLVWLCNPNNPT
FT                   GTYFNHESLDSFLSQVPPHVPVIIDEAYFEFVTAEDYPDTLALQQKYDNAFLLRTFSKA
FT                   YGLAGLRVGYVVASEHAIEKWNIIRPPFNVTRISEYAAVAALEDQQYLKEVTHKNSVER
FT                   ERFYQLPQSEYFLPSQTNFIFVKTKRVNELYEALLNVGCITRPFPTGVRITIGFKEQND
FT                   KMLEVLSNFKYE"
FT   CDS_pept        776469..777011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0680"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41913"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P66841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P66841"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41913.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKSIAIDMDEVLADTLGEIIDAVNFRADLGIKMEALNGQKLKH
FT                   VIPEHDGLITEVLREPGFFRHLKVMPHAQEVVKKLTEHYDVYIATAAMDVPTSFSDKYE
FT                   WLLEFFPFLDPQHFVFCGRKNIVKADYLIDDNPRQLEIFTGTPIMFTAVHNINDDRFER
FT                   VNSWKDVEQYFLDNIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777890..778807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0681"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0681"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to multidrug
FT                   resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A6T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A6T6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41914.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKYTHGVLFYHEHSGLKNINQGIGEVTTALSSICKHLSIQLSE
FT                   NEGDIIKYCQEIKTKNYAKDVDILFILGGDGTVNELINGVMSHDLQLPIGILPGGTFND
FT                   FTKTLNIAPNHKQASEQMISAQVGTYDVIKINNQYALNFVGLGLIVQNAENVQDGSKDI
FT                   FGKLSYIGSTVKTLLNPTQFNYQLSIDDKTYSGETTMILTANGPFIGGSRIPLTDLSPQ
FT                   DGELNTFIFNEQSFSILNDIFKKRDSMNWNEITQGIEHIPGKKISLTTDPAMKVDIDGE
FT                   ISLETPIDIEVIPNAIQLLTVNDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779077..780582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0682"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0682"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein, similar to di-tripepride ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JLW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JLW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41915.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQNSHGNQIQDIPQTGFFGHPRGLGVLFFVEFWERFSYYGMRA
FT                   LLIFYMYFAVTDNGLGIDKTTAMSIMSVYGSLIYMTSIPGGWIADRITGTRGATLLGAV
FT                   FIIIGHICLSLPFALIGLFTSMFFIIIGSGLMKPNISNIVGRLYPENDRRMDAGFVIFY
FT                   MSVNMGALLSPIILQHFVNVKNFHGGFLIAAVGMALGLVWYVLFNRKNLGSVGMKPTNP
FT                   LTPAEKKKYGLIIGSVVLAIVLIIVIGALTNSLSFNLVSNTVLVLGIALPIIYFTLIIR
FT                   SKDVTDTERSRVKAFIPLFILGMVFWAIQEQGSNVLNIYGIEHSDMKLNLFGWKTNFGE
FT                   AIFQSINPLFILLLAPIISLLWQKLGTKQPSLPVKFAIGTFLAGASYILIGIVGYASGS
FT                   SNFSVNWVILSYIICVIGELCLSPTGNSAAVKLAPKAFNAQMMSIWYLTNASAQAINGT
FT                   LVKLIEPLGQTNYFIFLGVVAIIVTTIVLAFSPLIIKAMKGIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(780923..781423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0683"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7A6T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7A6T4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41916.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHGRQQDELQDITLLGNQDNTYNFDYRPDVLESFDNKHQGRDYF
FT                   VKFNCPEFTSLCPITGQPDFATIYISYIPNVKMVESKSLKLYLFSFRNHGDFHEDCMNI
FT                   IMNDLIELMDPHYIEVWGKFTPRGGISIDPYTNYGRPNSKYEKMAEHRLMNHDLYPEKI
FT                   DNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(781443..782309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SA0684"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41917"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JTD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H3JTD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41917.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKVKGIIAILISAIGFSFMSVFFRLAGDLPVFQKSLARNLVAM
FT                   FIPLFFLYKYHQPMFGRLSSQPLLITRSTLGLIGVLLNIYAIDHMVLSDADSLMKLNPF
FT                   WTILLSIVFLHEKVRKYQITAMIIAILGMLLIVKPEFSSSMIPSLAGLFSGIFAASAYT
FT                   CVRALSSREAPYTIVFYFSLFSVIVLIPFTAYTYEPMSQMQILYLLGAGLAAAVGQIGV
FT                   TLAYSFAAAKDISIFTYASIIFTAILGFVLFGESPDFYATLGYVVIIGASYYMFEKARR
FT                   DAKIIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        783110..783508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdI"
FT                   /product="NrdI protein involved in ribonucleotide reductase
FT                   function"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P68812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P68812"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB41918.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIYFSFTGNVRRFIKRTELENTLEITAENCMEPVHEPFIIVTG
FT                   TIGFGEVPEPVQSFLEVNHQYIRGVAASGNRNWGLNFAKAGRTISEEYNVPLLMKFELH
FT                   GKNKDVIEFKNKVGNFNENHGREKVQSY"
FT   CDS_pept        783420..785576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdE"
FT                   /product="ribonuceloside diphosphate reductase major
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="ORFID:SA0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BAB41919"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB41919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H3JL75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
F