(data stored in ACNUC13767 zone)

EMBL: BA000023

ID   BA000023; SV 2; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2694756 BP.
XX
AC   BA000023; AP000981-AP000990;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA246;
XX
DT   09-DEC-2004 (Rel. 82, Created)
DT   10-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 10)
XX
DE   Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Sulfurisphaera tokodaii str. 7
OC   Archaea; Crenarchaeota; Thermoprotei; Sulfolobales; Sulfolobaceae;
OC   Sulfurisphaera.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2694756
RA   Kawaranayasi Y., Tanaka T., Hino Y., Kikuchi H., Miyazawa S., Yoshida Y.,
RA   Yamazaki S., Fujita N.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (07-AUG-2001) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Director-General Department of Biotechnology National Institute of
RL   Technology and Evaluation, NITE Bioresource Information Center (NBIC),
RL   Department of Biotechnology; 2-49-10 Nishihara, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 151-0066,
RL   Japan URL    :http://www.bio.nite.go.jp/
XX
RN   [2]
RA   Kawarabayashi Y., Hino Y., Horikawa H., Jin-no K., Takahashi M., Sekine M.,
RA   Baba S., Ankai A., Kosugi H., Hosoyama A., Fukui S., Nagai Y.,
RA   Nishijima K., Otsuka R., Nakazawa H., Takamiya M., Kato Y., Yoshizawa T.,
RA   Tanaka T., Kudoh Y., Yamazaki J., Kushida N., Oguchi A., Aoki K.,
RA   Masuda S., Yanagi M., Nishimura M., Yamagishi A., Oshima T., Kikuchi H.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence of an Aerobic Thermoacidophilic Crenarchaeon,
RT   Sulfolobus tokodaii strain7.";
RL   DNA Res. 8:123-140(2001).
XX
DR   MD5; 32e84a749d9237d949b55b093660bb94.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00061096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001446892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_r0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_r0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_r0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; STK_t0460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001600691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_r0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_r0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_r0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0150-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0160-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0170-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0190-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0210-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0230-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0250-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0270-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0280-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0290-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0300-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0310-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0320-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0330-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0340-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0350-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0360-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0370-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0380-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0390-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0400-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0410-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0420-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0430-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0440-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0450-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; STK_t0460-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1574309; 16869956.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1851979; 17432936.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2222616; 18042280.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2685585; 16877322.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3977132; 23078543.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5127849; 27965637.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5981063; 29625980.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00062; HgcC.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00373; RNaseP_arch.
DR   RFAM; RF01139; sR2.
DR   RFAM; RF01140; sR20.
DR   RFAM; RF01141; sR18.
DR   RFAM; RF01145; sR14.
DR   RFAM; RF01150; sR11.
DR   RFAM; RF01152; sR1.
DR   RFAM; RF01304; sR5.
DR   RFAM; RF01311; sR8.
DR   RFAM; RF01338; CRISPR-DR25.
DR   RFAM; RF01857; Archaea_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; BA000023.
DR   SILVA-SSU; BA000023.
DR   StrainInfo; 304006; 1.
XX
CC   ##Genome-Assembly-Data-START##
CC   Sequencing Technology :: Sanger ABI3730
CC   ##Genome-Assembly-Data-END##
CC   Please visit our web site.
CC   URL:http://www.bio.nite.go.jp/
CC   DOGAN ; Database of Genomes Analyzed at NITE
CC   The database contains genome sequence data, physical maps
CC   and the genomic and proteomic data of the microorganisms
CC   analyzed.
CC   URL:http://www.bio.nite.go.jp/dogan/Top
CC   Annotation are updated and ORFID are re-numbered.
CC   list of changed features are available.
CC   URL:http://www.bio.nite.go.jp/ngac/ST_re_annotation20110801.csv
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2694756
FT                   /organism="Sulfurisphaera tokodaii str. 7"
FT                   /strain="7"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="strain coidentity: NBRC 100140"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:273063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151..396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVTLKIKDEYYELAEQMVKKGIAKSTDEAFNLILSYGVSKARE
FT                   ELKKKKIKELTERWLREGLPSNLPTSEDLLRERGLC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526..1632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0001"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977F2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977F2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64942.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIVYTTVIDGEINVKDQQKFFSNLATAVNIISQSFDLEPLKSL
FT                   HEKYKDVTEGLDEVARKDSPFYASYLSHKVFDDYFNNGRLKALLEEVEKYDIEKKIKEL
FT                   IKKRGEEADKDEVNLPLVWSFKTPDILSVFKKLDSDKEFETEYLGIKVYLTIKPYSEEL
FT                   GYYAPFLFFTKNKPRLGVKFGDISVDPYEIRVLQLNEERENFVLTFLEKILGKLTLKSK
FT                   TRLEIRNVSEFLNTEYLLIALRYAHWILRTSKLTLGEAVNCLPILLASVDKPTQFVKEI
FT                   KDLYHRIENEGVDLESIRKEIENLGWYNITLPSRANIQSVREVNKINELFKIGMKLGNP
FT                   ITMIVYLCMSIIYVYKVNGYDFDKVFRV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1883..2173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vapC1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS001"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00012"
FT                   /product="putative toxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977F1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64943.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVSNVVWKKVVLTRELTEQDAIKAVTIIKEYLPQLLTLNKSVNL
FT                   IERAMEISVKEKIPIYDSLYIALAERKGSKLVTGDKKQHEIAKKYVISELI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2268..2537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vapB1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS003"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00014"
FT                   /product="putative antitoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977E9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64945.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIETFIFSVYVYYNMKTVYSLRIDKELREEMEKYNIKWNEEIE
FT                   NFIRRRIEELKKEEILKKINEILQTMPETNSSSAELVREDRDNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2722..2937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS004"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00016"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977E8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64946.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKITGGSDIDVILVIKRNEDRNKALIDFFYEVERELGEKVSYLF
FT                   DVKVIYEDEKELPPFKSFLRDAVRIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3247..3399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS006"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00018"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64948"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64948.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYNIAEEFLRRAKDYLKASELLFQQGLYEASALDSEVSARLYLN
FT                   FLNLG"
FT   CDS_pept        3744..5483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0002"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00020"
FT                   /product="prolyl endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977E5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64949.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEYEYLENLSDPRTISFIEKENKETESKLGKKAMELYPLLLEMD
FT                   KEPYVLSMFAYDEENPAILLYGEKSQLLLGNKTIYIPPEGYVASEIWKVYNSKEIGVSI
FT                   ERKGSDKIITLLISPEGKIRELGEMVESPFYFKGELCYIKSYRYSPPPDGGDYPADRVF
FT                   CKDEIVYGKDMKPGEFVTIKVFDDFLTLVRQKGWRYGELYVGEGFDSLRKVDEGEVIDV
FT                   IDFQQGEVIYQKNNAVYLGNTKVVEVDYPVLGVSHIGDKIAVEVIKEYRTPLIFYDIKG
FT                   KKIGEEVHDNITFMDGKGHTLFLVETSFNYKFRVVKKSDEGRGEVLMQYGNYDVTVKDL
FT                   YVKGDVLLHGFLVSKANNPKGVIVYGYGGFRIPLLPSLTSVMRVLLNEGYSILITNLRG
FT                   GYENGEEWHKAGMLLNKKNVFKDFAEFLRLVKLMGGKAVAMGGSNGGLLVGATINEYPE
FT                   LIDCAVIGHPVLDMLRYDKLYVGKYWVEEYGDPNDPKYTEYLLSYSPYHNLKKGLPKTF
FT                   VYTGINDDRVHPAHALKYVAKSKSLGNDVMLFVNDSGHSIADPESKAREESYVVSFIEE
FT                   CLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5970..8819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0003"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00030"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977E4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64950.1"
FT                   /translation="MICDSSSILSSLDLVFQKFSDSGVPYTTTNVKFRDVLPTLCSRNV
FT                   RLCDLNMYQHQLEAINKLMQGKNLVVNAETGGGKTEIWVSYALEMQLKGEFNVLAIYPT
FT                   KALAGDQIERIVKYYIEAGFSVSKQVKGKTKIVEVYYGDVIKYDGDVSNYIQSVKRAKT
FT                   LLTNPEVVKNALFQNHKISDFLKKVRLIVVDEFDFYGSSKSTVLLHIIKGIIDKFGIKP
FT                   QIVIMSATLSDPEVVKPFFDVEIIGGKSFRPANDTYIVLGKRDELNAISKALNVSFDDL
FT                   VKNFFKYASDPKKEIYFLQLFKDNAQLLPEYLDKLKGCDELTIIFSRSISEANNLVGKL
FT                   GGKVNYDGTAPVAVHHSGIDKYVRQQVENDMRSGKLKVVVTVKTLLQGIDVGNVTRVVH
FT                   VGIPDSVREFIQREGRKGRMASIKRTESVIFPLSLSDAVLLEDYSTSLKEWLSLGSESL
FT                   ILLPDNEFLKLIDVIRGILNDREFLKSVGITGTLPQISFYEQLHKTVPKLLFDGKNCNV
FT                   VDKLNYRDVVEKHQLGCIDPMLNAIVVRNSVINGKRHVIETSDFSSSIMCNNINISSHV
FT                   VNNAIAYYEDICFSWKQHPDLNGDIERGKVWSKVSLDVLFEGDGGFKQVHEIARKVFWY
FT                   IESRRKIGQEYKVEKIELEYTPSPNLKYDFLTYVYASELEPDDVNKVDKGMYFILALLR
FT                   LNYGIDLGLINFGVSNSGILKIWESEPTALLKRLREMKKVKVRGTELDCKKLLDDVRNA
FT                   QPFRRLELVLKYLDPYTFNNFDFNEVKAIAERFVHYLCNTIPIQLQVISGTMIPKSPLI
FT                   RSIIIDSFGGKYAVSSPTGEISIFDNEEEAVKEAAKLNIEFTDAIVVPYGVSIGKKYKF
FT                   QNEVVYIDKEINRLLGGPITPSKFRELVLNDDSLLKEENEADNSITRGEEVELTKIFRK
FT                   RAETIRLMINLWKAYLTDK"
FT   CDS_pept        9382..9549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS007"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977E3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64951.1"
FT                   /translation="MKACTPSLLRENFIELIVMLTPISLRSSRRDLTLSPSRQREQSLC
FT                   ILNIYELFYI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9819..10118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0004"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54120.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYKCFICKNIFDSFRNLKIHVIRAHNNGQCPLCGKETKNLSMHS
FT                   KMMAKSDPWHLVLSCILTECDYINDDEIKRMMINLVKIVLVESVPLDIISKEEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10108..10650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0005"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977E1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64953.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVEGGTIYSFEVGGSYDDVIYALRDLDKKRVFNTTWEVVNIKLR
FT                   EVKFCCKGRIRVTVRTPALIADPLMKSKKKRFTNAFSFVFAVNFMDHLKITREEYKKIV
FT                   LELEEKVREEPSKVGYVSVIYAGRKVIGLIGELRYELLAVDERIIGTLENAIAKGIGSS
FT                   RRNGFGRIEMRCEDYGI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10825..11469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0006"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977E0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64954.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYLGCGDSLFNSLISLRRERNIRVGINEIYYAEKVQIKNKHPL
FT                   NNLFDKILPECRKSTRCPEYTWSAESAILQILERNGYEGLKKKQKIIYNNIPYCPDAVK
FT                   INPPDSNKPNYLIEVKSTKAKRGSNTYHCLVKKGALQSLRNAAAYVKSGKVREILPKLA
FT                   IGTYVIIEKVQKENEKVAITLQDIQICGIGWKGSFKIDIQSADEIFNFIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        12291..12716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0007"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-81)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54121.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRILVSQLVKTDTDLLDIATRIAMSALTPVQKGKEQKPAVDAST
FT                   INNLLTYIQSRKSIKELLAYILRQTGRGEIDRNTSKLLLSALKDLKENEEDINKALELL
FT                   GYVKWIYETLDGLEIDVTQLKGVDNFQKLVNELVKRM"
FT   CDS_pept        12718..13446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0008"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00080"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977D8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64956.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDEKPCYDLDVIRSIIKISGKIKNETPLRIGYGKSQSFTDPTDN
FT                   PILKVNERPIIPGSSFKGALRSLAEAYVKSWNDPRYIVCDLDDNKCTSCNGEEKYCIPC
FT                   IIFGFKDLSSRVYILDAVAEEYSISQRTMVTINRVFGGQLPGHLYTLDYVEPNSVFNFS
FT                   MFLYNLNIVDGETEEWRKKAVEVVRYLLKTLITDGIFIGAKKSAGFGLVKLTSGEIEVR
FT                   KSPDLMKSIKLDLMEVAKSW"
FT   CDS_pept        13440..14279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0009"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00090"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977D7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64957.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDYTFIRKDVIKRQTVIEGILEVQSPLRIGVGKFGGMDPASIAR
FT                   DTVLKDAEGTPIIPGSSWKGVFRSEGERVLKRRNLITCSGVGRDYCLNNFRKYDDFQRS
FT                   LRENYIEDALKTFWNYTCLNCKLFGTMSVIGAVKFLESRAIEFKLGTRTMVAISRTEGA
FT                   AARGALVQVEFVEPGSKFTFKIIGNNLPNYAIGYLLTIMKNIHDGFVQIGGHKSRGFGL
FT                   VKFVNLRFLDKGEKKIGDEDIPVSMQDEIKEDGDKFFEKMKPFMEAFNNAKIPYPVH"
FT   CDS_pept        14251..15045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0011"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977D5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64959.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRFHTQYTERNSIGLEGVLELEMEVVSDYLHVGSGVYDVEIIKP
FT                   LENIDQLVETALKGTIPDVNKYFSPVTHEMNRYLGKVIIPGSTIKGLVRTRLELSIRDA
FT                   CFIVSRNSNTSSAAYKRIFRNPRPRPTDRFPQRVCPVCDLLGNSGLASKVSFSDFIMTQ
FT                   GKVDYVNVNGQYYESCVKGSRFRGKVLYRSLKPIELGMLLYGFGFRDKKLEGKVMLIGR
FT                   FKYSDRRFGRVRFSLPSPKQEYVKALEDFVRTFKPFDYNEEW"
FT   CDS_pept        15202..17868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0012"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977D4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64960.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRGKLNLPEFKVVFDGEDGKVYECNIDLENKIVDTLAHMALIS
FT                   CEIAKNDEKKAMDIYADIVSMLYKLPMFISYAPTIKKEDEGSKERKGNYVPTAFEYFFI
FT                   YTIARHLTDITVDKNTSLKDIFEKLENFEHTDTLRSLIRLYFPSIREIYEALINTPADT
FT                   RPGFNFTSLASHLQLTSLISWLLQPHSIDLSYLRVASLLHDLGKLINPRHHVAEAINIL
FT                   EKLQNKLKSGEACIKLERVKELVASHHGDSESIVQIADRLASSADRLTKLVNEALEHIE
FT                   YGKEIKECFNKEREESYECFTNLGKEKYEKASKDIYKFILSQVISLEIVKNEEAKVFPF
FT                   IPEKVERSSNEIKPVRPIGYLVYIDVPSIQRFITNFPKLRDMSFASMLVDFLVTVYSFM
FT                   LIDTEFVSKTKSRLPAEALLSGYGGHSYIVVRKDICDGDCYKKIKDIFKGIKLLSDLDL
FT                   RLQVSVAEFAYDNYIKNYNEVWDEIRQQFSERYLVDFEEKIYSVGLHRVCDNCGIRPAV
FT                   NEKLGEYLCSRCYEIRELSSTRGFISKVNSTYLLSVEVTPEEIAKEVFGDNYAEYAMEF
FT                   IAGYKKLEDTRYVSIIKADGNRGSIIFSASATFSDYVDKSFRLDYGVKRAFYETLIELA
FT                   NAEMELSKSAKGLLLTSRVLSGVLYLGGDDITLLVPSIVAIPFAVKFFEKATQLTGFTF
FT                   KVGIVSVKPDHPIQFAFQAADELMERSKIKPEDGISSTKNLSEYNKTSIACMVFSSTLA
FT                   SKSVVHSEISKYKRQNNSYLVVTNDIRKVKELLELAKLYEFKDVVSLYNSENDKKEVRE
FT                   KLRQLEDIVSYAETNFNTSNGYLKTLAYILRQIARSDKPYDKEILKKLVERKEGSLKEI
FT                   PLYDYYFILKTFRVGVG"
FT   CDS_pept        17868..18479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0013"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977D3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64961.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKVLIKNLTSLTIGGGSTIGAVDIPLNPMVLPPSTIKGVLRTA
FT                   IHNYLPEGYTSCGKIEPSKIKEAHEKNGVCDVCKLFGYPDYKDSGCFTVTVRIPEIVRG
FT                   RITRVEINDRTQRSEEGHLFTQEVIAPNTEFEVTIYFRDSCGDRMLKLLLYSLLALRFW
FT                   RMGRNAMVDVKLKEDICQKVKCDEEMKSIVFSLSDYIWGE"
FT   CDS_pept        18481..19419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0014"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54122.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTLLRLTVNGYITTRTKKVGNYYFSVTDYIPATQLRGAILAEY
FT                   YYQKGKIDDSFFSSPAFPIDSAPSHYFSPAESRKSSEFVEEKGILRRKSEELEKQELKE
FT                   VLKLEGEKKPQIGVIIKKKESNKHETKYMRFNAEAFISMHVAIEKALASSYHRMLYAYE
FT                   YKKFDTLWAIAKPSEVIDIIKGSKIRLGRGKNRTNALVTVDVVSEVDLPEPQGLSYCLS
FT                   QCIPTLFGKQLFTVGKVDGKSVIIGNTSTYVGWFTNERISGQKPSFVTLNEGTLVYIKD
FT                   KGNYDELLPAGLNFIFGIDDLDSLLQKVNVK"
FT   CDS_pept        19416..20111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0015"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977D1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64963.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVYLFKLKFNTPYGLRVGGPKEDISTLTPLKIGQHYVIPSSSW
FT                   KGIFRRTTEVLITNPNHFRGHEGEDVTDDGSLDELLEAKGLENKNDENVRKERKRFIAM
FT                   WNCPVERLYGSEYFASAVTFSDTLIDAEINQRTHVVIDRKTRKSEEKHLYSEQIVNVNS
FT                   VRVKVIVRDRIDDWIKTLKFLSEFGTFVGGGKSRGIGYAVLDWKESEYAEVDGLTRKIM
FT                   FKPLDELKL"
FT   CDS_pept        20860..21369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0016"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977D0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64964.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGYLDYKKNPKEYVYAKVYESLVEARLALEMLKRGLLKNASAKA
FT                   FLSVKSAVSALLVSKLNEILKGKDEKERSWYENVGYSAPTTGLIGIAKEFKKLGIDIEN
FT                   VVKTALLLHKFSYNGFDPNFVDYRNEDEVADDIREVIEWVLNIDKYFKDVWDEKLEKER
FT                   EEIRKA"
FT   CDS_pept        21509..21742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vapB2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS008"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00165"
FT                   /product="putative antitoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977C9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64965.1"
FT                   /translation="METITKVNKKGIIVIPKGIRDEIGLKEGDAVKITVEGNKIVIEKI
FT                   DLWDKVWNCCKGSAEEAEKELDEEEGEFWKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        21727..22158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vapC2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0017"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00170"
FT                   /product="putative toxin"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+42)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54123.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKIIIDTYALLAMAFGELTERGKEIMLRIKDRKIEGIITSTVA
FT                   YEFTVHWFRGRIPALKSLDEVKSFLNSYFKIVELSVDDFLESARIKSEGDKIVSLKGRK
FT                   LSIVDSTLIQTAKKLGLKILSGDKDLTLVATKMGIEVIW"
FT   CDS_pept        22408..23790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0019"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977C6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCLVYIAGDVTSYTTTNYEFEGKEFNTFFSAHALAKLLDPQKIV
FT                   ALLPDSLVIHDNSTAQDLPTLIKGYKKMILTRSNQLFKDENMKKDIEDFVNKIDVRVIP
FT                   NVGSGQAYYVNKEGDLLAEGQRYKRIPYYKERSPIFIFNVIYSIFNELNESCDEIIVDL
FT                   THGTNVLVSATMAVGSIFNCRFVAAPIMGAPGNKVSVVELTEIVKAMKDSLAITYSIEK
FT                   VDERYFRDYSVTLKKLNPSEFKEMKELIERIKSDDPNKVISLLKNLRNGFAIEGVRVMR
FT                   ELENYITGLENDLNSLSKAYNEWYNHSYFEKESRIVLSHFYSTLRVKDLIYSGNDLEVL
FT                   EKILDLYIKVGYYDKAISLARELPVAFCLNSRGGGVYSDDDKNYTECDNIVTEYLKKSS
FT                   IVQFRNALMHGSLSKALNTEVKDGGINLKNEVKLSAIEKYIVQNLKKDYLEAKNKVINT
FT                   KT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24046..25131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0020"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00200"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977C5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64969.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKLIGSKEALEHFQFVTINGKVNFEDKERVVRIAKAYSQVVKS
FT                   TIRPLFDGKSIDELTKEFYNLLPNYLETALKQAKTIIDGLLEREENRGEMIHARIRKFW
FT                   FGSRGNKADKGNRNVKFHVLEDHVLIKVRDPWNKEWIFGKAYFGKEYLPLLKELEDLSQ
FT                   RKEEGYGAVISFKEKPMIHLQVPVWLYLKHFSSLKPAGYGLIAGFDLNSDRLNVVVINK
FT                   DGKVITTRTFWYSDVTRPGFPKVKARALRLNALSNALEFLSRIGVDYVVFEDLFLVKKR
FT                   KFTRSKSGNRKITRFAKKQLLTHGVIKSLRLGFNVVLVNPKGTTNSEEHDRAMREKGFD
FT                   RHIASAYLIALKGLGMLNDIK"
FT   repeat_region   complement(25933..30609)
FT                   /rpt_type=DIRECT
FT                   /rpt_unit_seq="CTTTCAATTCCTTTTGGGATTCATC"
FT   repeat_region   complement(30610..30837)
FT                   /note="STrep04L"
FT   CDS_pept        31149..31703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas4"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0022"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00220"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated protein Cas4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977C2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64972.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISGVTVKHYAYCPHIVRLEALGFSERVSEAMLEGQLIDKEKEV
FT                   SFLFTKYKEIIRKPVYRWKDLIGSPDFVLHAYNYYTPLDVKAGKVPRLDHKYQILFYSY
FT                   IMDRLGMNVKEAMLYYIAGKKLIRLQYSETEKRFVEKLIGWIREAMNSEVKIVQKKEKC
FT                   ENCGFFSYCKPRRVGKLYYTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31700..32233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0023"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-153)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54124.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLVSTLGTSPGGVAETLQNLSTGKYIAPFEPKEIKFDEFIVLR
FT                   TKGTEEAYYALRAILLCCVGFEKVKEVVFPFDDIENPKDFITVRETVREMLKPGDFMDF
FT                   TGGRKAMSAAAVLSARDVGAHLVSTIIDQKEYGEMMVKFNRLKDKLSNVYSKGDCRSYF
FT                   CDLMSSTTRTIVFF"
FT   repeat_region   32475..32701
FT                   /note="STrep05L"
FT   repeat_region   32702..39896
FT                   /rpt_type=DIRECT
FT                   /rpt_unit_seq="GATGAATCCCAAAAGGAATTGAAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39953..40237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0025"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00250"
FT                   /product="CRISPR-associated protein Cas2"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:sequence-specific endoribonuclease"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-30)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54125.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYIVFYDISDDGMRNRVADVLKKKGLVRVQYSVFIGDLNSARLK
FT                   DVVASLRVLYRSNKEGRFSVMILPVTQAMFNQRIMIGDEFKENEDKIIW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40239..41135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0026"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00260"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated protein Cas1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977B7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64977.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRIAFVKDWGAYLRVNKGKIECVAKNEVKWSLSPAEVSSIIFL
FT                   VNSSLSTEVIRLANEFGIEMVFFHDSEPIARVITTKYGGSMKVWIKQIREAKKNPEKYA
FT                   KQFVYGKLHNQWVTIHYYEKKYGFKLGGDELYGIAKEVLTENNIEQIMVKEAEGAKIYW
FT                   KGVKYLLPKELGFKGRKKRGDNLDPFNKALNIGYGMLRKSVWGAVISAGLNPYIGFLHK
FT                   FRSGRLSLVFDLMEEFRSPFVDRPLIGLARENYEKLKDLKVIYSTFVFDEDEIYTQARR
FT                   LVNSILHGDEYRPFMAK"
FT   CDS_pept        41179..42045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csa1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0027"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00270"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated protein Csa1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977B6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64978.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFTLSEIQLLSKRMKGFPRAISEELRGWHWNEPPLYPSSNTLLS
FT                   VSDLTNGLCDSGRYVYLKHKGIVPKVEAKIGNTIHTTYATAIETIKRLIYEHEDLDSVK
FT                   LRTLMTDEFYNLKVEVIEVAKILWDHIVSIYSAELEKARSKPFLRKDSLASLVIPFHVE
FT                   YPVDGSLVGLQSALRVDAFIPILPLIAEMKTGSYKRDHELALAGYALAFESQYEIPVDF
FT                   GYLCYVNVIEGKIHNNCRLIVISDTLRQEFVEVRDRALRAIDDDVDPGLAKKCSADCPF
FT                   LPHCKGG"
FT   CDS_pept        42077..42556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0028"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977B5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64979.1"
FT                   /translation="MESIASEVGKNFRSLVKIFRFYVVLRRFGYIDPLIYSLDPKYIKD
FT                   VITQALRDYTSYLASASKRTVALKYKEEQIEDSIDCLVIAKKGDIPQTFKVAYPDVVHE
FT                   IVDGSDKGMLCISPIVWSKNKKPYIVTPRRVESFLDKVEKDVNYAKTLVSLAIGG"
FT   CDS_pept        42558..43505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csa2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0029"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00290"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated regulatory protein
FT                   Csa2"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977B4"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64980.2"
FT                   /translation="MKWVSFSARYLVNVEDLNNVESAGNYVRHRRAPIIVKEGNTYTVT
FT                   YVPAVSGEMIAHGYQMNLVEIAIERNLPVEELAKQGILIKRGAGDSVHKTGCGDKNGSD
FT                   YELCVIEEDIVEDVAGFLNPDKLVKRTSNIAFSYMIPALDAVKASAVTSQFHVRYATKE
FT                   MIDKYEKENKNIQSLYNVETASASYVLTGYLNLSNIGVTQNYPVKEVKDKKDREIASLD
FT                   ALMLTLTQFLFGAKRTRFNPLVEIEALVLSVSEKPFNLPPINGDFNDYLNLVKSTADSF
FT                   SSALEIDRPKIVFYVKGVKGSLSNPVEVFKSVRG"
FT   CDS_pept        43502..44284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas5"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0030"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00300"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated protein Cas5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977B3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64981.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVLIYGLHHWGFSIRVPKASAGGKSFPYVPISTILGALSKSYC
FT                   ENYAVKNGTSCTKEFIDKYKGSLFWVAYGADESRLLPYSDIMREQRVSYKQKKYRSAEK
FT                   LRDWFGVSAFGKTYGESVKFSIAVLLKDKVEDFVKYSWQIISLGSKESLVTIEHVEVVD
FT                   VEESEEEQFSTSFFIPQQCLIDTGDFELQELPVLSTYNLTKEPDEGVFDKFWVPIRGPL
FT                   IGGEVKVKKDAINEQCTVYRAGEKYVVTFKEGLTKWLK"
FT   CDS_pept        44272..45282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0031"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977B2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64982.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIKLPPEGYLARDLVISELLLLLDTSPSIENDFAIAEDEIGNK
FT                   LREGIENMRKNKVLISSLGKFKRNYAAVYNYIVNEDLNNIINDFVSDKEEYFEPFSLFF
FT                   PELLEAERWYGGWNASSKGSKKSVQMSKKTALLAALALDSFTVFTYIVKRSRTDVDYYF
FT                   GIAPVDTEIQFQLCSNLITEKRINISKLDKLSHLGRIFLFSMYYSDNVCQKLIMLTVRG
FT                   NRAEIIEENTYSSIAPFVEIWKHINSENPKYREKLKNILNLNDKYSPTDVFNRISNYVF
FT                   QAVSGAITPEEMAYFIAKDTYLKDDVFGFITPKMVRTIKEAVILERQKQKGGYSA"
FT   CDS_pept        45279..46946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas3"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0032"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00320"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated helicase Cas3"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+33)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035011"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54126.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGIRKVLELMDCKDVGENVKGKKLAECNDVNFILNFPTGYGKT
FT                   TLSITLGEWLTTYTTTNFYRLIHVVPTRALVEDISKRAEGLKYAVQYSFAPSELKSPNF
FT                   LADFIITTYDSFFLNLYKASIGEPFSDHGHYDLPRFSIYTSLVHFDEFHLMNESNSWTS
FT                   LIGAVEHLSKLGVNFIMSSATPSKSVEEKIIDHSKNVIKVSVVNEYGNAINGRKCTEVD
FT                   NGIYECETTKGRKRYKVVEIKEKIDVPNIDVKIVNNIEQFYNIVKDSEKAIIVVNTVDK
FT                   AILLYDKLKHLKPCLIHSRFKISDRQKRKLDDCKLIVSTQVIEVGVNISSEIMITEQAP
FT                   LTSIVQRVGRLLRYNEKNEGTLYIWKSNETYPYDENEVIKTVEALSNNDICLKHPYGCH
FT                   NKKGYAEIIDSIISEPNINQKLLNDLEKISINPFLSKKDLDIILEKYCTLTNSFIVNLA
FT                   IDKPSRMEDLIPFNGKMIDNAPLIRKDNKIVAYFEKYTPTNVIDKVEVIEDYIEFKDWK
FT                   DLCIKYRKIFMKGEEKMILLALKADSSYYDSERGLRLK"
FT   CDS_pept        46943..47581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0033"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00330"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977B0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64984.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCWAFYGKETFKDHALGTLNCFRNNFEYIIPILSKRSGEKIENV
FT                   RKSIEIAVAFHDIGKASKKYINSYYGHELYSGYIISRIIRNCCDNKLRDIVALAAMSHH
FT                   QAMVERGLELIKNNMYVRIPQFEFNEECKGDINEVAKEIKVSIDIDLTYITPNDVVSWL
FT                   LRNKHIKEFYYYPIVLGPLMICDTYTAYQHRSDTQYENILIREYKRFLM"
FT   CDS_pept        47578..48345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cas6"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0034"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00340"
FT                   /product="putative CRISPR-associated protein Cas6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977A9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64985.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLAIFKVSADRDTIIPPFSSKLSRSILAHISSSYAKVMESRQP
FT                   FKPIRVTVLKDSKGFPLIAFNGRKTILRANEIYSFSFSTTSNDIANDLIRRDMIDIKIW
FT                   NSTFTIELTSLKIVEEIEYIDSDFYRVNFITPTLLQPPKFGKMNRFLLFPYAHFFLLSI
FT                   ARHWNANMKTKIKLSSLKTLYYFKEIDHRIWPVTTIYDGHPIRGFWGWVLYKIEGEREN
FT                   IIRLLNYANYFGAGKSRSIGFGEIEALPTGFLA"
FT   CDS_pept        49463..50755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0035"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977A8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64986.1"
FT                   /translation="MICTVIPINRSDFTFESSFSSIVRTYELFRPEKYVIIHAKFNSVH
FT                   LEKLKYLFEKLKEKGKKIEMVSTESISDFNSFKNIIDEKTKECEKVYLVPTSGANIIAV
FT                   FLALLSKENQRYQLVNYIFSFGPWTHFYYPFVPRDLEVAYTLEGKITNKPSLDLNLDPY
FT                   LERNEFVRNIQMFALKINKKFDSCREMSLKVNGVDILRTWSVNYHETVKLLNKHVFSNE
FT                   DVSEALLKLSGAYDILVEGKKLEEVSYGRTVVIDTNLIYFGIHTHEIRDLAIPYCADDE
FT                   ILRSVNKKDNPISYIIFYVYQALLQRSKIIPSKLTICDVAIPKIEPDLIKGALVITNDK
FT                   NAFERWKELSLRSYAEVEYAELDKSNRRNSFAEVTSVIFNMVSLLKLMHEKIPQSYKNS
FT                   MLKLDIVEICCNKTWCIDVLKANKSDDQKTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51475..51861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vapC3"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0036"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00360"
FT                   /product="putative toxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977A7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64987.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSNVFIYVLFSDPSYGERAKELLKTAEVEDAYSSTLIISQVLS
FT                   HLERRKKAEVIPMFVNYLQQSGINIVDTRWEDIVNGIKILQELKLSYKLWDDAVILSQM
FT                   KRLGIDIIYSNDTDFDLLNANRKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51854..52108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vapB3"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS011"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00365"
FT                   /product="putative antitoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977A6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64988.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIQNYLMGYIVTVDERGRVIIPKQIREKLNLKEGSKVEVDLEKD
FT                   GKIVIKVKRISVDDIYGIAGKEKVEIEEIEEALGFEDND"
FT   CDS_pept        52272..52745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0037"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977A5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64989.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKELVDAFLKVYGDDLISLVLFGSYARGEQRRDSDIDLLIVLKE
FT                   IKDRYEVMRKFLLAEDILENTLYPKLREKGFEPYISPIIYDVKTATKFRPLYMLMIFEA
FT                   KILYDREGIMSKTLERIRRRLEELGAKREKFGRGYVVTLTKVKPGEVVDFELI"
FT   CDS_pept        52736..53062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54127.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAEGLLQEARIRITYAELDLKESKDFAFCVRLSQEAVELSIKA
FT                   MLRALPIEYSKTHDPGKILEANKDRLPEWLRQELSNITYTSRWLRAEREPSMYGDEIEG
FT                   IPPN"
FT   CDS_pept        53500..53676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS013"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00373"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64991"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64991.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYKDWIIQAEEDLDVARVLLDAEKYFAVAYYSQQASEKALKSLL
FT                   FFRKRPWEDSFAY"
FT   CDS_pept        53687..53857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54128.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKEGLEIPSNVKENLMVLSPHFIISRYPDASNGIPRGHIIKIL
FT                   SKIYIKELKRW"
FT   CDS_pept        53859..54185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS014"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+45)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54129.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIRGKSAIESQRKMLNLAKEIVENISKDFPDLQEAYIFGFRAR
FT                   GDYLDTSDIDLILVFKGIKEMNSIDGMYIVSKYIKGNVDYIVVDEEEKERVKDKKLFWK
FT                   KGVC"
FT   CDS_pept        54758..55048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54130.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIAEQLELDKLKAEAAYSEEATTLVEIKLYRDAVKCTLIDGNEE
FT                   LTSTILDVAVAEGLTEPLLSDSAIDALNIEILSFSKGLWRIRGENKIRRGM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56081..57004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0038"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00380"
FT                   /product="putative NAD-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q977A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q977A1"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64993.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGFAELIYIYKREFGKDVFNPKLPFTIGHENVGIIEEVGSAVDW
FT                   LSKGDPVILHPYITCRHCKACRAGNDMHCPNGKFPGLDGTDGGYAEYLKTSAYSAIKLP
FT                   KNVDPTPMAPLADAGLTAYHAVKKLKLDPDSKVVVIGIGGLGHIAVQILKAITPATIIA
FT                   VDVSEDRIKLAKELGADEGVIAGADGGVNEVLKLTNNEGADAVLDFVGEHGTPKNAIRM
FT                   IKKGGIYSIVGYGGEFTNTTLDFISREISVIGNLVGTYNELAELVELYAREKVKLRTQM
FT                   FRLEEANKALEMLKSGKIAGRAILVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56943..57107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS015"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00385"
FT                   /product="putative NAD-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64994"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVRIHEYNAPLQLDEVDYPKITGPYDIIVRIKGAGVCRTDLHI
FT                   QEGIWKGCI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57094..57552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0040"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64995.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEILKNVIDPETLSSIVDLGFVKQVEEGENRIRVVLSPPTFWCP
FT                   PTFLYMILEDLREKLKSKYEIIDIEVIDHHDSEKLTKCINKGLKFDECYKDETMKDLYD
FT                   DLKKRFYQRFERGMSPKNRSDKLVRLSLGITGEMCKLLAEERMKREGS"
FT   mobile_element  complement(57897..59694)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSto1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57914..58957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0041"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00410"
FT                   /product="putative transposase for insertion sequence
FT                   element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64996.1"
FT                   /translation="MRENYQSGLNQDLQGYWKDKSGKYKLILIIRNDRYEVDENKRIIY
FT                   LKDFKLSLRFKGKLKWHGKQGRLEIIYNEAKRSWYAHIPVEVESETKVEGNLRASVDLG
FT                   IINLATVYVEDGSWYLFKGGSVLSQYEYYSKKIRIVQKTLARHKQNRSKKLKLLYENRS
FT                   RFLKHALNSMVRKVVELLKDKRVSEVVIGYPKEINRNHGNKLTVNFWNYRYVIKRFEEI
FT                   GEELGIRVVKVDESYTSKTCSLCGEAHESGRVKRGLFKCPRIGKVINADLNGAINILHI
FT                   PESLGSGSGGQLPVRDRGNGLKIQPVVYRWTNGAGWVLYAPTSYEVVRMKVVNHKPMNR
FT                   PKGTLAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58899..59225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0042"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00420"
FT                   /product="putative transposase for insertion sequence
FT                   element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q96X58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64997.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTNVVKLIVDKQTHERLKELAITTAKCWNEVNWLRMQQFKEGE
FT                   RVDFAKTEKEVYEKYKHVLKVNVQQVARKNAEDWRSFFSLIEEKNEGKLPKWFKPRPPR
FT                   VLER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59212..59622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0043"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00430"
FT                   /product="transposase for insertion sequence element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB64998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q96X60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q96X60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB64998.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYKSTRHAKYLCNYHFVWIPKYRRKVLTGEIAEYTKEVLRTIAE
FT                   ELGCEVLALEVMPDHIHLFVNCPPRYAPSYLANYFKGKSARLILKKFPELKKATNGKLW
FT                   TRSYFVSTSGNISSETIKKYIEEQWVKEGEED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59664..60548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0044"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+171)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54131.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVETPDGKIHEIPVIDYHVHVWKAHEDNWLRPELAKGWIDCFY
FT                   DYHKSLSPQEYIMDYNTFKYYGSKKMIEDVFLNGYVDIGITQPQYLLYFYRTPFGNTEE
FT                   FGKLVYENPYRFIIGTRWDPRDGEQGKRQLEEDVRKYRVKPWQMRHVKLYTAEWKDIGG
FT                   NLSRGWRLDSREAFEFIEFSKSLGINILVPHKGPTVWPLDKDAFDVKDVDAAATSFPEM
FT                   KFVVTHIGLPRFDDFCWIGVQDKNVYAGLAVATAFIHKRPRYFAQIMAELLFWPGPDRI
FT                   LYGSDKTRGSLAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61168..61845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0045"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00450"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase molybdopterin-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+33)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54132.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVPENKIIDMASEILGVQKSELKIENGRIKTISGDRSISLRHL
FT                   VGTFYWDPVKLKGIEGSLTAVGYFQSPYADNIKEGKINSSISYGCMGHIVEIEIDETNI
FT                   PKILKYYVIHDAGKIINENFAKGQIIGSTFHGIEVALYASIEYNDEGIPLTQTFSDYGV
FT                   MTAIESPNIEVEHIESNSDYSSGLGEGGTMAAPPAILNAVKSIINVKEIPIFTVLTNKC
FT                   SKT"
FT   mobile_element  complement(61832..63004)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSto7"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61878..62843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0046"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00460"
FT                   /product="transposase for insertion sequence element"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-21)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54133.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVHEMDLVTLAQLILLVLRNLNFKPRKHDLEDLAYAIAAYLLGV
FT                   QVTKLGIPPSTLYYYTKKLGVKRRREEKPPCPSCKSNKIVKNGSSRGKTKYKCKTCGRT
FT                   FYQTQNHKMSKEQKERILKEYTNRMSMRGVARVEGKPLTTIYSLVMRKGIEAYAHLLIL
FT                   QEQLKNFTAKSTVIDESWTYVRVRHGSKRENLWIWNALTDGVPFFTTGDRDYRTFSYLL
FT                   NTLPKSKVYYTDDYSVYQVLNNHVVSKKYTYTVESYNSYCRAHLARLARDTRAVNRSRR
FT                   MVDYTIALLNIMYPVVYSREKTPLNEAYLKGVQYIRNKLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62961..64643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0047"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00470"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase molybdopterin-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Z4"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65002.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFKEGFRFVKGEGSYIDDVLTKEIKGYFSVSIVRSPYAHAKIIR
FT                   INKDDAEKLNGVVKVITYNDLRNFLDPFPLSLDINLEYYPIARDKTMYYGEPVAVIVAK
FT                   DDYIAEDAKELVQVDYEPLDAVVSISDAISKPPIHPNLKSNIVLDKTFIYGKYMDEIKK
FT                   ANIIVEEKIKFPRYTASPLETYEVYAKYNGEEYEIFSNFQGPFTIHYLLSKALKSKLVI
FT                   RGPRDIGGSFGIKSAIYPYMALIAASSRLVNRPLKWIETRNEHLTSSSVGAERESIIRI
FT                   YGDKEGKIHAIDMELTDNLGAYPRPPEPGNLLRNHGNLTGPYDVQALKLTYRAVLTNTV
FT                   PTGLNRGYGGPHLYLALESAIDEFAREIGMDPMEVRIKNVIKTTQYETVTGGKYYGFSC
FT                   YNVVKRMKELYDKLKVEVNEERKRGKRVAIGTSLVVEPSGTNIGYLDLARESKDYLPKS
FT                   SAQDMVIVQIDPYSKVKVIVNGTNEGQGHETVISEIVSKRLGVNPEDVDVIYSVDTNRP
FT                   WVISSGSYSSRFTPIVLPALNNALDQLENRDCSQTVIKFDKCL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64646..65410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0048"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00480"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Z3"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65003.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVEVNKENKIGKILIDRQEKMNAITVEMRKEIGEKIIELDKDP
FT                   SVRVIIIEGVGGKAFSSGGDISEFLSLNPETLLDWGEDLSTSERITKPVIAAINGYTFG
FT                   AGLELALSCDIRIATPKSEFSFPEIRLGMVPASGGVTRIVKMLGVSRATYMLMLGKRID
FT                   AQTALQWGIVHEIVDEDKLEGRALEIAKDLASLSPLALKALKKIIREVADSPFYAGFDI
FT                   ERKTFGLLRYSEDFREGVESFLNKRKPNFNGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65478..67166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acsA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0050"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00500"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65005.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEIIKDKKIVVKPNLTDYDEVRRNFSWDRVRKELNYYGEVNAGE
FT                   LAIHNKNDKLALLWVSEEGSIRKLTFNDLEKKGTIFRDVLENNGVKRGDRVVIMSKRTP
FT                   SLYFSFIAIAMIGGVIVPIFSTFGEEAIRYRVENSGAKVAIVHEELTDKFKNISGIKVL
FT                   RTTDDGIEGESNRLGNISYEKRSINDPFLILYTSGTTGKPKGIWHAQDILTFYYISGKY
FT                   HFDMHPQDIFWHTGDPAWVAGFAGVWTPWVNSIPLVSYEGRFKAETWYSIIEEFKVSVI
FT                   STAPTALRLLKKEGLELSKKYDLSSVRFIHAGGEYVDPDTVKIGLQIFGVPVHDGYGQT
FT                   ETATYVIANFISMPIKVGSMGKPLPGVEAVIVDENGNPLPPNTRGILAFKPDFPAMARG
FT                   IWGDEERWKSNFKNGYYLTGDLAYMDEDGYFWYLGRADDVIKVSGYRVSPIEIESVIST
FT                   HPAVAEVGVIGIEDPVRGHKIKAYIVLKKEYEPTEELKQQIQNYVKEKLASHMVPREIE
FT                   FVKELPHTLSGKIMRRVLKSIESGSNIGDISTLENPEIIKKLEKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        67667..68326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0051"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-24)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54134.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNFSNYPIKLVTLHIIHENCWSRYYLNDDLVKILDLIPYMEKNL
FT                   LRVFAITSEKGYKTIEKLKFDGKIKEIFNVYRNGNGIFVDLARDFDSSVLSIINKNNGI
FT                   VLNTAKYEGMEIWNILIYEHKINRMLKELDEIAQIEKIKISDHIPLTNTLSDNELKILS
FT                   IAYENGYFDYPRKIKSGELANLLGISQSTLIYYLRNAERKIIGQFLRKSRMEQTDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68421..69857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0052"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00520"
FT                   /product="putative phenolic acid decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65007.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRKFIEEVRRLNLLREIKGANWNLEIGAITDLNAKKNKYTLLF
FT                   DEIVDYPKGFRVLTGTLLDSRRVSLALGFSPNLNNLELVLKLRERLNYAYKEYRSYEPL
FT                   EVSDAPFLENVDKDDSVNLLKFPAPKWHEMDGGRYIGTADAVITSDSDSNWVNVGTYRV
FT                   MLVDKNRLAIFIEASHHGRLHIEKYLSKGKKAPIAISFGPPLSLLIFAGMEVPLGVSEY
FT                   NFAGAVIGERFRVFRGEVTGLPIPADSEIAVEGYITGELTDEGPFGEFMGYYAGGRMKS
FT                   PVIDVKRVYYRQDPILLGTAPSIPPYDYSYFRCPIRSAMIWDFLERAGVPNIKGVWAHE
FT                   VGFSRAFIVISIKQSFAGHATMVGHLVSTSPLGAYGGRYVIVVDDDIDPSDLNQVVWAM
FT                   CTRSDPATSIDVIKNVTSTPLDPMAERKENLKEYSSSRAIIYAVKPFSRLIRNEFPIEV
FT                   KPSEELSKKVMEKWSEIFSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69875..70909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adh"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0053"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00530"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:medium-chain alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMI9"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54135.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAMLIKEFGKPLKLEDVDVPKLKQNQVLIRVRSAGVCHTDVSVR
FT                   SGTIYKRVSVNPPKLPFIPGHEIAGIIEDVGDEVIGFTKGDKVIVNPWQGEGNCYYCKI
FT                   GEEQYCDFPTWLGISTNGGYAEYVVSNFNYVYKVNKLSVEEASPLACAGVTAYRAARLA
FT                   NLTPSKYVMVIGAGGGLGSFGVQIVKALYGSTVIAVDINEEGLKLASRLGSDYVMNAKD
FT                   QSLLQEILRITEGRGVDAILDFVGSESTTKNYYTILAKLGRYIKVGTFGGGLPQEAGLK
FT                   LHSMGWEFIGTLTGNRRDFLEIIKLAESGKIRIVITKLSLEEANEALNNLESNKVTGRQ
FT                   VLIP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70906..72234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0054"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00540"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65009.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDDKLTSKHAKWILATFLAWTFDLYDLFSILLVTPYIAELFFP
FT                   SKVVFLAIAATYATFLTSFLMRPVGALYFGNSISDKLGRKRAILYGIIGLVITASLQGA
FT                   LPTYAVVGIFAPILIILVRLAEGFFVGGVTAGSHTIGPESVPERHRGWVGGIGFSAAGA
FT                   AYLIASAWFYMTALLFPGSSYLVWGWRVMFFGGLLPLAVLGFVSYLVPESDAWQKAKDR
FT                   GKTIKSPVRELFSKFRRTFGIALVLTVGWALMYYLTQGLFPTFLSEINGLTKAEIGITM
FT                   IIASIGMIIGPTLGGEISQHIGRKLMSIIGAVIIIAISPLYLYLGSLTTSSLNNVILVT
FT                   FLISLLSDFGGGMLMTYLNEAYPTSIRGTGVAFTWNTGFAIGGASPTIISLVLASIGAS
FT                   KFPSVMFYALVIVGVILLISSIITNDTKGNILKEIESVEKGAI"
FT   mobile_element  73053..74400
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSto8"
FT   CDS_pept        73168..74220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0055"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00550"
FT                   /product="transposase for insertion sequence element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65011.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGNEDKGTKSYNRDFVRSALKLIYTFLTNILFPEELLKTLLKAR
FT                   GTYLSRLGNEGRRALKLLNNIDVDDVRKALREMGKKVLRETRNRRVAIDLHSQPQYHKD
FT                   KSLLIKPNKGTSWGLAQIAIFLLNRKSIFLDVLPITVKNIAEDFKMVMQVVLEELDKFD
FT                   LRLVRVYADREFAVNEVIKFLLGLGVDFVITARYQMYKKYEDKLRDVNITYCGVRYTGF
FT                   LCVRHVSGAYLVILRKGDGIIAFLVSGEVDVRTAVVLAEDYRERWGVENAFRSLEEFRV
FT                   RTCDVRKELVLILLCYFLLNVWFLVRSWRRVRLWEFCQSLVDFLVLKEMREVVSQGLPQ
FT                   VGELFFVNFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75466..77064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0056"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65013.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALFIRPNNPSGSGYFKYFGFLPTPLGLIQLASDVLSVGNWEAK
FT                   IIDMEADNMTIDDVVSTAISYDPDMIGITLHATAAHNIATKIAQQIKSQLNDTVIIAGG
FT                   HHATFVPYQMLNEGFDIVVLGEGDDTIMKLASALKEGNRDFSQIRGIVYKKEGKIFKTP
FT                   PAPLISDLDSLPEPALELVKKENYPVKIFGDDQYVACLETARGCPYACDFCSVTPTWGN
FT                   KWRNKSNNRILKEISKAKELGYNWIFFVDDIFIVWPNRSQRAALFRKMIETKNTINFIA
FT                   QMRADVTARNPELIKLASDAGLRIAFLGIESGSQEVLKKMHKGLAVSDSINAVKTLHEN
FT                   GVIVLVGLMIGAPYETIKDIRATVKLSRKLADVGADAVQFSIYTPLPGTRIFVESLKNN
FT                   LLFTLNWDRYDVITPVVKTKVNPALVQLIAAYASYTFYIYKYLKSKLRLSKIKIPEKKL
FT                   TLLRKAEKYLWKKIPYLVKESLIDLPISAVKTLKMYLKRDNIPADVIQSLIAQSSNIIY
FT                   LETGDKNRYYNIKNE"
FT   CDS_pept        77340..78260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0057"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54136.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTLKLPMQGPLNHVNAYLIRDGNESLLIDTGLPTQEAMLTLTN
FT                   YLKEYGYPNYVIITHYHPDHIGLVRLFKDSNIFIHEKEIEYLNFILSNEYEKEMKNYLL
FT                   SNGFPEDIIDRMFRNRDRFYEIIKGVNFNKVIDGDTIKVGGSEIKILWTPGHTMGHICI
FT                   KYNEILFCGDHILPNITPNVSLLRVNDNPLKSYLDSLDKIEKINGKIYPAHGEPINNVK
FT                   ERIEEIKEHHKNRLEEILKIIEMKGKVNGFEIAMNISWYKKWDELSNFDKQLAIGETLA
FT                   HIKYLLEKNAIKQTNIGNKIYYTKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78556..79110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0058"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54137.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPILIAILSLGIVEGINPHKGLLFSSYFYSFKKRLESYLLPLV
FT                   ITTFYYLLGIIVSLLVIIPHDTISKLVLLNLISTSIIMKVICSSSNFLHYSGSMKPALS
FT                   NVIKWSLANSIIEMAPIEMIVANYLVNLGFIIFFLSNFVTREIAFYFCKNSIPRKLYLY
FT                   NIQLMIEIPILILLLIGIILT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79079..80467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0059"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00590"
FT                   /product="selenium-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008826"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2ECE"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Y0"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65016.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVPFKRDPTFYPSPKMAMKAPPEDLAYVACLYTGTGINRADFI
FT                   AVVDVNPKSETYSKIVHKVELPYINDELHHFGWNACSSALCPNGKPNIERRFLIVPGLR
FT                   SSRIYIIDTKPNPREPKIIKVIEPEEVKKVSGYSRLHTVHCGPDAIYISALGNEEGEGP
FT                   GGILMLDHYSFEPLGKWEIDRGDQYLAYDFWWNLPNEVLVSSEWAVPNTIEDGLKLEHL
FT                   KDRYGNRIHFWDLRKRKRIHSLTLGEENRMALELRPLHDPTKLMGFINMVVSLKDLSSS
FT                   IWLWFYEDGKWNAEKVIEIPAEPLEGNLPEILKPFKAVPPLVTDIDISLDDKFLYLSLW
FT                   GIGEVRQYDISNPFKPVLTGKVKLGGIFHRADHPAGHKLTGAPQMLEISRDGRRVYVTN
FT                   SLYSTWDNQFYPEGLKGWMVKLNANPSGGLEIDKEFFVDFGEARSHQVRLSGGDASSDS
FT                   YCYP"
FT   CDS_pept        80975..81391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0061"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976X8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65018.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLQNILENNDRVFKFLEVKILDVKPGYSKIQIPYKEEFCRRGNV
FT                   LNGGIIMTAIDFAGGLATLSVNDGIDQVTQELKVNFLEPMYKGPFTVEGKVVRKGRTAV
FT                   IVQIEFRDSEGKLGAIALGTWYIIRDRVVKKEGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81399..82931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0062"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00620"
FT                   /product="medium-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976X7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65019.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEFPLTIQHIFWRVEKLYPESEIVSRSEKIERMSYKEFALRVRK
FT                   LSSFLKSLKLEKGDKVASIEWNTRRHLELYFATTNMGYILHTINVRFHPNEIEYVINHA
FT                   GDKFVFTSPEFEISKLKTSLSGIFYLDENFDKAIDMQKPIDSFPQLDEKDEAVICYTSG
FT                   TTGKPKGIMYTHRSIYIHSLTLLAKDAVGISRNDTVLVVVPMFHINGWDLPFSALMTGA
FT                   KLVLPGPRPTSKDLAELIEKEKVTIAAAAPTIWIDFLNFIEKENYNISSLKTVVTGGAE
FT                   PPRIIAEKFNKMGIRLYHAWGMTETEAITTVNQDQEKISSQGIPLPGIEMRLVSLDNEK
FT                   ELPWDGESIGELWVSGAWVAKEYYKEAEKSKETFRVIDNRIWLRTGDIVTIDKYGYIKI
FT                   VDRAKDLIKSGGEWISSIDLENAIMSYYKVFEAAVVAVKDEKWGERPVALVVPKKEYEG
FT                   KITESEIKEYLLSLNRFPKWWIPDKVLFINELPKTSTGKLDKKVIRELVRNM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82984..84381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0063"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00630"
FT                   /product="putative 4-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-15)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54138.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKEDYLKSLNDGRRVMYRGKYISNIVEHPVLKISALHASKLFE
FT                   YPDRSYDDQQYGKISKYFKVPKTSQDLLDRHKLVYDTTIFCNGIFNISQAIGSDALFSL
FT                   MITAKKLDKKYGKDYFSRVKKYYEYVVKNDLTLATAQTDVKGDRSKRPSKQPDPDLYVR
FT                   VVDVRNDGIVVRGAKAHTTQAAVADEIIVIPTRAMGEEDKDYAIAFAVPANTPGLKMIV
FT                   RPIDEIEGNSSSVLSVKDYELETLTIFDNVFVPWDRVFLFREYEFAGTLARLFATYHRF
FT                   TAISYRAAMANLYLGSAILSAEANGISNEKHVRDDIIDIILYKEILRMSAIASSVYPEI
FT                   DEEIAIPNYIFTNIGKLYTNTHFHEVVKDLIDIAGGIISTLPSEEDLKSDEGEVISKYL
FT                   RGAIDGKERIDILKFVKEIDGSSSLVGYWLTTMIHAEGSIEASKIELFRNYDFNESKEL
FT                   VKKIISS"
FT   CDS_pept        84663..86069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0064"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00640"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976X5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65021.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVIEIKSPSNLKVIGTVKRMSKDEVRGEIEEAYKGFETISRMP
FT                   LYKRTAILRKVSEILEREQERLARLLAMEAGKPIKDSRVEVMRASRLFRQAAEEAAIVL
FT                   EGKNYRVDAYEYPPGNENRIVISTREPIGVVTAILPFNFPINSFAHKVAPAIAVGNSVV
FT                   VKPSISTPLSAIEMKKILVEAGLPDSAVRIVTGYSNEIGDELITHPLVGLITLTGSTQT
FT                   GLAIASKAVSLGKRIIMELGGSDPIIVLEDANIDRASSIAVRARYEYAGQNCNAGKRII
FT                   VREEIYDKFVKAFKEKVKALKVGDPLDESTDIGPVINQESVEKLNKALEDAQSKGGNVE
FT                   VLNKGPETGYFFPLSLVTNPSLDMLVLKTEIFGPIAPIVSVKSDEEAINIANSTEYGLQ
FT                   SAIFSNDVNRALKIAKELKFGAIIINDSTRLRWDSLPFGGFKKTGIGREGVRDTMLEMT
FT                   ENKLIAITLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86414..87811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0065"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00650"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976X4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65022.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDKSNLKQTPEWYVARVDRLPAWGLTYALIWAMGFSFFITLYDV
FT                   INVGFALPYIPFVVTAAQSSLIASLGLWGYVVGAPLFSYIADVIGRRPTLIFTALFTAI
FT                   GSFGDALSVNYPMLAAFRFITGMGIGADLVLVMTYMAEMSPAHKRGQYVNLAFIGGWAG
FT                   IGIGPFIAALIVTSIPSIGWRITFLLGAILAVLALAIRAYAPETARFLAMKGKFNEADE
FT                   LVSRMEATAMSRAKVDKLPEPQIKTYSVKKENPFKILAKPKYLKRLITLFLLMFWIYFM
FT                   DYPFLVLPPTWVKDILGYSGSLFSSAVFYFGLAGIGAFLGSILLRFIIDRFDRRAMTIF
FT                   GVVVYLIGTGIMAIGGVARSIPVFFAGAFIAELVGVGWYNIYYLLCTENFPTNARATGY
FT                   AIADGVGHAGGAIGLIALFPLISVLGNIGAWTIPWIPAIAVAIATLFILPKTVKVRLEE
FT                   VNEATDV"
FT   CDS_pept        88099..89268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0066"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00660"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976X3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65023.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSPKDEEEKLILSTVDELMKKYDEIYWLNKDQRREFPVEFFND
FT                   FMSLGLGSILIPIEYGGAGKGIRLACLILYLINVRGGNSYFVHGQYYTTALLVRHSNKK
FT                   LKDKYFKDIGKGEKVLSLALTEPDVGSDTTRMKTIAEKVGDKYIVNGHKIFISRLKYTD
FT                   FIILVARTTPYERVEKKTDGITLFLVDLREGRKGIEMREIRTMSNTDAYEVFIDNLEIP
FT                   EENVIGEVGKGFYHLLDLLNTERFMIAAELIGNAEWFINKAVDYAKNRVVFGKPIGSFK
FT                   GVQFPIAKVYAELKALVSYFNEGLSLAEEGKDTKLIGNYANISKYLAAEIAWEAGNVTM
FT                   DIYGGYGYAVETGIERKFRETRLYKVAPVSQNLILAYIAHHMLGLPRSY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89412..90530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0067"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00670"
FT                   /product="CoA transferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976X2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65024.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVLELGSNISAPLIGEILADLGFDVIKIEPPPYGDDRRRIKPE
FT                   INGISVYFASTNRGKRSIVINLKTNEGYEIFKKLVKSAKILITNYRPSALKRLKIDYET
FT                   LKEINPNIIYCSITGFGNFSKEADNPAYDATILALSGLMDMTGEEKGPPAKFATSISDI
FT                   ITALMGTILILASLNKGESVFIDLPMIYTQFYLMLEDAYMYLNTNVIPKRMGSAHRYLV
FT                   PYQAFKTADGYIYVAVFTDEQYFKLCKALGREDLAMFDTNQKRLENREYIVNELQKIFE
FT                   NNTREYWVKVLSDADVPVAPVLNLAEAFQRYGNKLVYEVNGMKYIMFPFNKKETVAPRL
FT                   GEHTREILLELGYDNDEINNLIKKGVIMEASK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90543..91040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0068"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976X1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65025.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDSEGPYFEDFKVGQRFKSKIGRTITDVDNIWFTLLTNNSNQI
FT                   HFNKDYTEKYFPGEPFKGRLVVNGFLTLAIVAGMLVEQTSQNGFMLGLENVKFLNPVFA
FT                   GDTIYAEAEVIEVRESKSRPGFGIVKIRTWGYNQRGEKVVEFDRVFMVRKKGVSWTGEK
FT                   KE"
FT   CDS_pept        91339..93297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0069"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00690"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydrogenase/crotonyl-CoA
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.55"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54139.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEKVLVVGAGTMGHGIAELFAIAGYEVYLSDISQEILDNALNK
FT                   IKWSLDKLQEKGQLKESTSNIISRIKTVVGLNESVNDADFAIEAAIERLDLKRQIFSKL
FT                   DELLPTHAILATNTSSLSISKIAEATKRPEKVVGMHFFNPPVLMQLVEVMKGEKTSDET
FT                   AKTTYELAKKLGKIPIMINKDVPGYVVNRILGEIISASCIILQKGIADYLTIDAVAKYK
FT                   LGFPMGVFELLDYTGIDVNYYVSKSLEEYGIKSPCSALFEEKVKKNELGVKSGKGFYSY
FT                   PAPGKYSKPEIPKELADKLDPVLIIALGVNEASRLFRQGIVSKEDIDLGVKLGLGFPKG
FT                   IFQYADELGIDNVVKAINSLSVEEPDRLLLDMVNEGKLGIKSGSGFYEYGKVEEKKLNT
FT                   LIVRVEPPLAWIILNRPERLNALSMELIGELNKALDELENDSRVRVIILSGSGRAFSAG
FT                   ADVTSFLTLKPIDVIRFRSLRELTNKIQFYTKPVIAAINGYALGGGLEIALACDIRIAS
FT                   ENSMLGQPEINLGIIPGAGGTQRLPKLVGKGRAKLLIYTGDMIPAKDAYEMGLVDIVVP
FT                   TGRFEDEVRRIALKIAEKSPLSLLAAKLAIELGYDANIFSGEYLESSLFGLLFTTKDVQ
FT                   EGVRAFLEKRKPEFKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        93329..94090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0070"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00700"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:beta-ketoacyl-ACP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54140.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLKNKVVVITGSGRGIGRALALRLASEGALIVVNAKKRAEEMN
FT                   ETVKMVKDQGGEAIGILADVSTREGCETLLKKTLDVYKVVDILVNNAGIGLFSPFLNVD
FT                   DKLIEKHISTDLLSVIYCSQMFAKEIREGGEILNIASVAGIVPAYGLSIYGAMKGAVIT
FT                   LTKYLALELAPKIRVNAIAPGFVKTKLGESMYKFLGITEKEFAEKVTIMGKLLEAEDVA
FT                   ELATAILKIESLTGQVFVIDSGESLKGGLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94092..95003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0071"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00710"
FT                   /product="carboxylesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3AIK"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3AIL"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3AIM"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3AIN"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3AIO"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976W8"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity, structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65028.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPKIKKLLESTIQLPIGKASVEEIRSLFKQFSSLTPREEVGKI
FT                   EDITIPGSETNIKARVYYPKTQGPYGVLVYYHGGGFVLGDIESYDPLCRAITNSCQCVT
FT                   ISVDYRLAPENKFPAAVVDSFDALKWVYNNSEKFNGKYGIAVGGDSAGGNLAAVTAILS
FT                   KKENIKLKYQVLIYPAVSFDLITKSLYDNGEGFFLTREHIDWFGQQYLRSFADLLDFRF
FT                   SPILADLNDLPPALIITAEHDPLRDQGEAYANKLLQSGVQVTSVRFNNVIHGFVSFFPF
FT                   IEQGRDAIGLIGYVLRKVFYGK"
FT   CDS_pept        95192..95776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0072"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00720"
FT                   /product="putative TetR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976W7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65029.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPKTRKGIETVEKILNASIEVIEEKGFMNTSISDITKRANVAY
FT                   GVFYYYFNNKYELFDELVRKANREMRYYLKIKTENIQSRIEKEKVGIREFLKWIRENKD
FT                   YYKLFIEAHVHRPNMLIWHYTKLAERYSIGLSEAMRRGEIINVDPEVLSYVLIGISEIL
FT                   GKRYVVWNNDEIPNHVITEADKIIENLLKPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96111..96683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0073"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976W6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976W6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65030.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLPLLPLALGFFGLGTGYFVYGGWEVSGYPSSSESLNKSLGEWG
FT                   IWMPGFMQFITGVILWTYIALFHISPPNSIYMAAVAFTAYGVHWFALGLNKHYGGDIRV
FT                   DGYMAVAFLWISIIGALVFYSVKDYPVGILFTLLALVYISDIPASLLVSKTWTRIKGVF
FT                   HLITGVWLMYLTFAAIANFALGFTLPL"
FT   CDS_pept        97074..97469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0074"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976W5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65031.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEGSFHTSRDVKKFFENYQNFISCIPNVKDINDKKFKLDAQVG
FT                   GFSVTADGELVSFKQSGDTYEYEIKINGPGVTINIKTVYKLQNNEISWSSHYNYEGFAV
FT                   SMVGSLLDTTIQNMIKATNECIRTKLG"
FT   CDS_pept        97632..98567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0075"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00750"
FT                   /product="putative alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976W4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAVLYNFNESFKIEDSQPRGVGVKVNVVATGICGRDIVIWKGG
FT                   FRNLKTPIILGHEIVGYYNGKPVAVYPNIYCGKCEYCKKGKENLCDNAIIIGENQNYSG
FT                   GYAEEVIVPETNLIPLPDEKFEKYAAALDPVATAIHATKLVELNDESKVLVTGGGGGVG
FT                   IHLIQYLKYLGVKEVYALTSKIDKVKEFTEYIINDVKGHKFDVVFELVGAKTINDSLRA
FT                   LNKEGTLVLIGNVEGEPITLSRPALSIMRQHKIIGSASYTKKEYEEAVKLIHENKIVPI
FT                   YREYSLDDINQAYMDLVNRKVFGRAVLKIR"
FT   CDS_pept        98607..99809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0076"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00760"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976W3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65033.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLPFKSAEVFSVEVSEKHELFRKAVREFMERDVAPYVEKGEAQR
FT                   EVPKEILEKAKELGLYGITVPEEYGGQGGDTLMSAIAQEEISRIWPSFATRVAAGALFT
FT                   TPILLFGSEELKKKYVPPVARGEKVAALANTEPSAGSDVAGMQSTAKKINGKYILNGRK
FT                   IFITNGGIADYYVVTARTSPPDPKARWKGISMFVVEREWKGVKVVSRIDTLGLKASNTA
FT                   ELIFEDVEIPEENVVGEEGNGFKYAMATFDRTRVGVAAQALGVAQAALEKMVSYASQRI
FT                   AFGEPIVMFELVQEKIAESLTEVNTARLLTYWAATLFDKGLENEAIVAASMAKYYSTEI
FT                   AEKVVIRAITVHGGYGVATSTGVERLLRDVEVMKIYEGTNDIQKLTIVKETARRLLGIK
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        99862..101472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aas"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0077"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00770"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-acyl carrier protein synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976W2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65034.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYYEYELTIDKILDTGVKSFPDREIVYRDVRRYTFSSFADSVR
FT                   RLMSGLKKLGVKEGETVGVIDWDTDVYLHSYYAIPMLGSVLHTVNIRYPPEIILKTILQ
FT                   AEDKYLIVRDEFLPLLEKAKNLLPVGMKIITYSDSKEKVRSNISDADFWELIDSSEPSE
FT                   IPQVSENSRATIFFTSGTTGDPKGVWFTHRKLVLHALSVSLVGARPPLNVTTNDVYLIL
FT                   VPMFHVHSWGYPYVFMLSGIKYVLPGKYDYGLILKLMDKERVTFSAMVPTILYFIITHP
FT                   EAQNYLHVFKRWKVIIGGSALPEGLARKAKELGITIICGYGLSETCPVLTVSYYNSLVE
FT                   NLDENKKFLEQITAGTPIPLVQLRIVDPVSGEEKKVNEIGEIVVRSPWLTKEYYKDPEK
FT                   TKALWRGGWLHTGDLGYIDEYGYVHIVDREKDAIKSGGEFIPSLLLENVISLYPKVSQV
FT                   AVVGRKDEKWGERPIAFIVPKEPITEEELRNFLLEMSNQGKIQKWWIPDKFIFIQSMPL
FT                   TSTNKIDKKILRDLANKSM"
FT   CDS_pept        101475..102668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0079"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00790"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976W0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65036.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMRNVAIIGTGHTKFGVRTDVNLQELAWEAIKQALEEANLDQKD
FT                   IQYFVVGNVGSWSAEELPAVVVGEYSDLTPKGTMRVEAACATGSAALRDAYLAIKSGEA
FT                   DIALAVGVEQMHQSPNPQVVELIGRAGDYFWEFENFGLTFPGYYALHASAYMAKYGAKE
FT                   EDLGKIAIKSHHYGARNPYAQFQKEITMDEYLKSKPVAYPLKLLDSSPITDGAAAVVLA
FT                   SEEVAKKITDSPVWIVSQGVASGTANLSKRTDFTRIEAAYLAAQQAYSRAGINFDEAWR
FT                   FFDVAEVHDCFTIAEIMAYEDLGFAKRGEGYLLAREEQTYIGGKIPVNVDGGLKAKGHP
FT                   IGATGISMAVSITRQLLYRAPKGTQVDVKHGMGISHNVGGTGHYAYVTIFSTRRPSS"
FT   CDS_pept        102665..103195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0080"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976V9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65037.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINDVREKLQQQISQLISSLDQVVQMYGMPIIQDKNGNPLWIDV
FT                   REMTLRYQIPIKKVQKFFEGLKEGKILATKCSKCGTIYFPPQDDCPKCKISGLEWVEMP
FT                   DEGELVAYTIINVKPPSFSHYQDYIVGIARMKNGINVTAWVNSKEVKVGMKVKLRITKR
FT                   EPENYLTYELIPA"
FT   CDS_pept        103564..106485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0081"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00810"
FT                   /product="putative formate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976V8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65038.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKLNGNEISLKESNITILDLLRENNIYISHICYNEGLVPIQSC
FT                   DTCLVEVNGKLVRACSTKVTDGMSIVTHSERAVNARKKAVERILKYHKLYCTVCENNNG
FT                   DCPLHEAVIKLGINSQQYIEKPYPIDDSGPFYVYNPSQCILCGRCVEACQDFAVNEVIW
FT                   INWDLNPPRVVWDNGNPIGNSSCVNCGTCVTVCPVNALMEKSMLGEAGYFTWLNPEVKK
FT                   KIIDSIGKVEDNFNLLMQISEIEAKARSSQIKKTKTVCIYCGVGCSFEVWTKGRKILKV
FT                   EPKPESPANGILTCVKGKFGWDFVNSPERLTKPLIREGDHFREASWEEAINYIARRLKE
FT                   IREKYGPDSIGFIASDKMTNEEAYLLQKLARAVIGTNNVDNSARYCQAPATIGLWRTVG
FT                   IGGDSGTFKDIENADLIVIVGHNTTESHPVAGSKIKRAKKIRGAKLVVIDVRKHEIADW
FT                   ADLFIKPKPGTDAAVLAAVAKYIIDQGWEDKEFISKRVKGFEEFKESIKGFTLDYVESV
FT                   TGVPRDQIIKLAEMIHSAKSVAILWGMGVTQHLGGGDTSTIISDLLLITGNYGKPGSGA
FT                   FPMRGHNNVQGVSDFGCLPNYFPGYQKFDDVTFEKFEEAWRVKLNRKPGLQIPQMIEGV
FT                   LEGKIHALYIVGEDTVMVDCGTPLTKKALEEVDFLVVQDMFLTETAKLADVVLPAAASL
FT                   EKEGTFVNTERRIQRIYKAFDPLGESKPDWEIIQMIANALGANWNYSSPAEIMEEIRRL
FT                   CPIFAGVTYDRLEGFKSLVWPVNEDGTDTPLLYVNAFATPDGKAMLYPLEWKPPQLQDD
FT                   VHKITVNTGRVLEHFHVGNMTRRVEGLRRKVPETFIEISKELAQKYSIKTGDLILVKSK
FT                   FGGEIKGRALVSERVQGDEIFIPLYASDPSKGVNNLTGNVIDKVTGTPAYKDTPVVIEK
FT                   ISEGNETPLPKDNWRFHINERKRQFGIEVEKKWKREEFKPLTD"
FT   CDS_pept        106449..106805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0083"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976V7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65039.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEGRIQTIDGLIEELIKNQEAINNFLRLLKGLQKSGILPFLVGV
FT                   VENIDQNLEFMVEENNNLIRNLNLIYAILNGKEETGEIHMADIIRMLNDPDVRKGVYLV
FT                   LKILKAIGSASKEG"
FT   CDS_pept        106786..107553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0084"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00840"
FT                   /product="FdhD protein homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976V6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65040.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVKRVKVFKIRNETEAVEDDFVAEEEPLEVRTCYDDCQTFAIIM
FT                   RTPGNDKELVLGFLYSEGAIDTIDDVSSVSIKGDNVVEVRLNKPLKVKVREMIVNSSCG
FT                   VCGRAFLYTLNILKCNTRVSRDVIFSLPEKLKENQEVFKITGGLHAAALFTTSGELNYL
FT                   YEDVGRHNAVDKLIGRLLLERKIPASNYIMQVSGRLGYEIVSKGIKAGIPIICGISAPT
FT                   SLAVDIAEEAGVTLIGFLRGNSFNIYTHKERVI"
FT   CDS_pept        107596..108396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0085"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976V5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65041.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHVEEDEDIKLIVDSLKELLDREWNILGSKKHEANSEKILDLF
FT                   YKLKDLGVFEFLENSNVLQSVLINEFVGENLLPGVIATTFMTRNDVPTSVGINYAPELD
FT                   KAEYIVTPKGIAKVSEVEYVEIKSPDPSVRVYKILSGKWSPYDNFNFVFLNASAQMLGH
FT                   GIYCLNKTIEYAKTRIAFGKPIGSYQAIKHKLVDDAIGLELARSRYLVDTDPSSFEYSF
FT                   KKSFRAILDSIQVHGGIGFTTDLDLHLHLKRVVLINKILTPFVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108376..108810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0086"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00860"
FT                   /product="(R)-specific enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976V4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65042.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFEDFQVGQKWESKGRTVTEADVVLFTGLTGALNPLFLDEEYAK
FT                   TTRFKGRILPGLLTASIGVGLTYQLPSDPFGEGFVALTKLEINAKKPVKIGDTLKALVE
FT                   VVNKQEREKDGKVYLKISVINQNKEEVMILNMEILANKRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108841..109923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0087"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00870"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976V3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65043.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEDEYRQKLREWISQNAPRNLMGKKILFDTAEIDNYEELRNWQR
FT                   KLYEAGYLGITWPKEYGGQGLDPIYEIIAYEEFIRAGLPYGRSLGSIGLMVAGPAILKH
FT                   GSEEQKKKYLKRILSAEDIWCQGFSEPHAGSDLANIKTRAEDKGEYFEINGQKIWSSYA
FT                   HLANYMLLLARTGEDKYKGLTMFIVDMKQEGIKVSPITQITGKSEFNVVYLNSVKVPKE
FT                   NIVGKVGEGWNVAMTVLNHERFFLGVTMLFVSKILLEKLRVKELEEEIKGLEAFYKRLL
FT                   VKIRKGEEEIDVEGAVLKLVSSEILQRIYEIAVSQYDLETIMEDTWYLGMLASRGRTIA
FT                   GGTSEILRNLIGERLLKLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109955..110770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0088"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00880"
FT                   /product="putative DMT family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976V2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65044.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTTLFVKWMIPVAIVWGLSYPLTKLVSEYSSPMIISVARVAVG
FT                   FIFFYSLSRSLSIGVKQFINGLLNFVGLLTFLNLGVYFSRNPGLVAVMIYTQPLFILVI
FT                   EYILGTRIKTKGTIGIILGVIGITAAAFVSFDLGLLFGLLGGLVWAIGTVYYRRNLLKE
FT                   DIVRLNASMALTSLPILLVLTPIDFHFTFTLTAISLIIILALIAQVGGFFFWFNAVKYL
FT                   GSIKAGTGSLLVPVMAYVLSYAFFRTIPTPIEIIGSAITLIGVYLTMTS"
FT   CDS_pept        110902..111234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0089"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-3)"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ5"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54141.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVLFLIMSGDDKFDLAMRMAYNSIKNKRYEDVKVIFFGPSQKK
FT                   LTQIDGEIKNMFQEMLNSKAIDSACIGVAQAMNIKPHLENMGISLMPAGERVSYYVNQG
FT                   YEVITF"
FT   CDS_pept        111509..111703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00895"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54142.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIGKLCGCSTLIALGAFLFGGGLAGLVRIASPEFPLYLGVLLM
FT                   LIGTLSASVTIAPDKSQEY"
FT   CDS_pept        111755..113395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nox"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0090"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00900"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976V0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65046.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLEPFYIRDVELKNRVVMSPMITNLGAPEGYPTEEHIRYFVRR
FT                   ASAGLLITEYTYVNKVDARGSPNQLGLYDDELIPKFARLTEAVHNMDSKIFVQLVHVGR
FT                   KTRRSLIWNNDPIAPSNIPLLDPVREMTEDDINRVIMDFVKASERAEKSGFDGIELHGA
FT                   HGYLIAQFLSPATNKREDKYKDGVIFLEELLKEIRRVVSIPVGMRISVTEFDPQGLTPE
FT                   LVAKIVKRVENLLDYIHLSAGRDGPLGGSSSFYYKRPSYVDEAKVVRKVTNLPLLLVGS
FT                   VSTVEDAEKVLEVADAVVLGRQILADPDWVIKVKNNLPIRPCIRCNQLCRLLSTREVRC
FT                   DVNPELGWEILNLEKGEGEVRIVGGGVMGLETARVLALRGFEVKIYEKKDKIGGQLNEI
FT                   RDPWKREEFSRLIDYYEKELKRLGVKIYLSTEERKADIFALPKERQPEFKEYKGMRILV
FT                   NSNLYAYQDYVFEWLKHNEVYITENVFKGLDRNRSYLLQQKYKELGVNIVKENVKADIV
FT                   INDVRRNQPSIGQSIARGYWLGMTFKLKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113379..114635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0091"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00910"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976U9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEKIPWAIKVRAFFVSSGGFLLDGYDLSVISFASTIISKEFSL
FT                   TSAELGLLVSSSLIGMIPGSIIFGYLADKIGRKKLMGFDLLIFLVFGILTAISNSFASL
FT                   FLSRLFLGFGIGGDYPISSTIMSELSPSFSRGKYLVGSISMYWIGTAISALFTLLLLPT
FT                   GEYFWRYVFLVGAIISLPIVLLRVKLIESPRWLVAIGKEKGEKELQVKGATSFMDIFKG
FT                   RLLVVTFFVTSVWFLFDVASYGIGLYYPYVLEQFAFPSKYEVVLGTLAISVGAIIGYII
FT                   AINIVDPLGRRLTLITGLSVMSILLYLGALTHISGSILVPYFMTFVAFEQWAGAVTLFY
FT                   PTELYPTSVRASGQGFATAISRIGGVLGTFYFPILEHQLGFANVLMLFGSLSLLADIIS
FT                   IVLAKETSRKPLEETSISV"
FT   CDS_pept        114771..115994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0092"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00920"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin reductase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+87)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54143.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFTDYLIIGSGVAGYHALKQLENENVIMVTSDKYYPYDRPPLS
FT                   KEYLRGKIDRNSIFFEQPNYYTKRENIRIILNTSVEKINVKEKGVELSNGTIIHFDKAL
FT                   IATGGRPRKLKLPGEELEGIHYLRTLDDCDSLKQENGKEAVIIGGGFIGIEVASSLTML
FT                   GVKTTVIEVKPYIWNTFVDEKISRLIQNYFEKHGVNFILNEGVKEFIGDKRVSRVITEG
FT                   GKTLNVDFALIAVGIVPNIEIAQKSGIEVDNGIIANEYLETSAKDIYVAGDVANIYDPS
FT                   IGKRRRIEHWNNAEYTGKLAAKNMLGKREKYNFLSTIWSDIFDLHIESGGDTTDYDEYI
FT                   IRGNFSVDNPNFNVIYLKGGVIKGYVAINRDYEELSALNKLIVSKVDVSNKKNELKDEK
FT                   YDLSKLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        116017..118305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0093"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00930"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase molybdopterin-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976U7"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65049.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIEGLRAVNGEGEYINDLPDLAGTLYMAIYRSPIAHGKIKKIDL
FT                   SDVKLHGGIAFGPEELSKVIVNPFPNTVELPIKYYPFAKDKVRFVGEPIAVVLAKDYYK
FT                   AIDLLDYINVEIEELPPVITIEDSLKNEVLLHEEVKTNIAMHKIMRFGNIERAFSESPI
FT                   VISHTFKFGRHSALPLETYGVLAKFGEELEVWANIQGPMLQVYFLSRALNIPINKIKLF
FT                   SPRDIGGSFGNKYSLYPYITLAAAASKLTGKPIRWFESRAESFIASSAGGERKGNVEIA
FT                   ATKDGVIKGIRYTFYEDVGAYVRPPEPGVLFRVQGNLNGAYDIRAIEAEYYVVLTNKSP
FT                   TGLNRGYGGPPFYFALETAVDKLADEVGIDPLELRLKNLIKVFDKEINGQRFYETVSGG
FT                   LYPEQDYVKVVKAIEDEYKKWKSMKDVGVGIAVIVEPSGTNLAYVDLALNKIKNPHSAS
FT                   SDYVTIALNPDGSVSVFVNGTNEGLGHETTIAEFISKELGIDESLIHVENRVDTTQPWN
FT                   LASGSYSSRFAPIVMSAVKSGVDELKKRLAELAKKYLETEEIIFENGRFYDAKNKEKYV
FT                   DIKRLVSAYHWNPSEFNYDKALSVTSYFYSPLLKPPQDNKINSSLGYAIQAHLAIVKRD
FT                   EVTGEFKIVKYVISHDAGRILNKNLLEGQMYGGLLHGIALTFYEELKYDERGNPLVTLF
FT                   DSYESPTLSEVIDTQVEFIHFETPAKYIPTGAYGGGEGPIMAAPAALANAISRLIGKRI
FT                   SEVPIRVIE"
FT   CDS_pept        118302..119618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0094"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00940"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase FAD-binding/iron-sulfur subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976U6"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVLGIPKKFKYIKVNSLDEALELLRDGSKVLAGGQSLLPLLKL
FT                   RILNVDTLIDIKNLDLRGVKENEKEIEIYSLTTHNEVASKVKLLSKVAFTIADFQVRNK
FT                   GTIGGSLAHADPSSNYYPALLTLDAKVKVKSKKGEREIKISDLYLSPYTTSMREDEIIT
FT                   SIIIPKKKELNFTYEVYKRGGSAYPTAIVAVAIEGNKYKVSFGGITEKPTLFEGEVEGE
FT                   STIKNVIERLRKEKIISDIHADSSTRLKIAERLFVNAFLKALKGVIDKLDIPNIENKWK
FT                   SDMIRGEEMVKVRMKVNDFEIEDEVEPRTLLLDFLRRNGYKEVKRGCDEGKCGACTVII
FT                   NGKSIKSCLTLAVEVAGSDIRTVKGLSDIKPIKDSFLENFAMQCGYCTHGFLMVTYDYL
FT                   KRVGKRDNDELLRHSIKNICRCTGYFNIIKAIKSSSLSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119593..120324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0095"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00950"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976U5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65051.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYEKRGIVSWIIFNRPERLNAFDKESWDSLAKLLKKANEDDTKV
FT                   VVLIGNGRAFSSGDDIYAMYELKDGDEAKDFFLTLYSAIENLVELEKPLICAVNGLAYG
FT                   GGCEILLFCDVTIAVQSAKFSIPEAKLGLIPPMAITIGPLALGRRINRLVLTGEAITAE
FT                   EAKILGLVDYVVPDDKLVEEVNRIVNMIDQLDFYSLKTIKRWLRKDKKIVEKAIMELAL
FT                   LSQTESAKKRMKEFIDSRKKT"
FT   repeat_region   120363..120717
FT                   /note="partial IS reported in Isfinder"
FT   CDS_pept        120475..120615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00954"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00954"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54144.1"
FT                   /translation="MCPRTELHIPESPRAKSRGQLLVRDRGNGLKTQPVVYRWTNGAGW
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        120606..120701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00957"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54145.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVITPTSYEVVRMKVVNHKPMNRPKGTLAL"
FT   CDS_pept        120801..121922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0096"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00960"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4YZO"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976U3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65053.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAIVDVGITKFGKRKENIFDLVKEVTEKLLKYDIDYVIVSNSYS
FT                   GEFNQTSGLSSLITTYLNLDYVPSLRVDNTSGSGGSAILVAKSLLESKEANTVLVVGVE
FT                   KMSEKKTREVTKIISSLLPFEERIASLPSLASISAIEYMRKFNAPRESIAQVAVKNHYN
FT                   GSLNPFAHIQKRVTLEEVLNSPVISEPLRLYEYTPISDGAAAVVMVRNEDALSYTSKPV
FT                   YIKGIGSSNYTAYVSEKEDFVTLPAVVEASRKAFKKAKVERIDFAELHDMATILEIIQS
FT                   EDIGLFKKGEGWKAVMEGLTSLDGEIPINPSGGLNSKGHPIGASGVAQAVEAFSQIRNE
FT                   AGNRQVKNARVGLSLSMAGYGNSATVIIYGDEP"
FT   CDS_pept        121919..122179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00965"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54146.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKCTKCGYMTLGRIKCPKCGGDLTNVEEIEGKVLFSWILNVTPE
FT                   NLEEKYYLSLVETQNGKVLCKSLERYEGRVKVKNGECIKYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122166..122633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0097"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976U2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65054.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNIKFETSHEREVVFHILSDHTFFFKNFTPFKFIFPSDEENVF
FT                   YIYGELSSLFSVFPAEAKVRKFVSPVKISYVMLFQPKLIKLPKEKELDMMYMGTEPNGS
FT                   GKIEINEFLEVLIEYEGEKEKAIVSAIKKTIEKSKREFDEIIRKERIARHI"
FT   CDS_pept        123098..123604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0098"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00980"
FT                   /product="glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976U1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65055.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYSGILGPYAGGVIFSEEMDLDTLIDLTTISFIRNILFNLPLGS
FT                   YIGCICAPRSQDKKILTLQYINYVRNNIDEDILIPDEGTEDMSELFYEIANIDEKYITN
FT                   IIYTDYLSYSIGIAILLKFTLKGNFNVKIGILGSKPASTTLFSLLESLGSGDCSHAVMK
FT                   FESYL"
FT   mobile_element  complement(123561..124734)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSto7"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123607..124572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0099"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_00990"
FT                   /product="transposase for insertion sequence element"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-21)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_00990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54147.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVHEMNLVTLAQLILLVLRNLNFKPRKHDLEDLAYAIAAYLLGV
FT                   QVTKLGIPPSTLYYYTKKLGVKRRREEKPPCPSCKSNKIVKNGSSRGKTKYKCKTCGRT
FT                   FYQTQNHKMSKEQKERILKEYTNRMSMRGVARVEGKPLTTIYSLVMRKGIEAYAHLLIL
FT                   QEQLKNFTAKSTVIDESWTYVRIRHGSKRENLWIWNALTDGVPFFTTGDRDYRTFSYLL
FT                   NTLPKSKVYYTDDYSVYQVLNNHVVSKKYTYTVESYNSYCRTHLARLARDTRAVNRSRR
FT                   MVDYSLALLNVMYPVVYSREKTPLNEAYLKGVQYIRSKLI"
FT   CDS_pept        124721..125086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0100"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01000"
FT                   /product="glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-48)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54148.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVPGSEVFSANLNSKCDALIITSGKKIVNSFNQDKIEAKIVVE
FT                   GSDLAITYDGYKKLRNKGIIVVPDVLANSGKAIGIYLRWVNNRIGKVMFNEEETIRFLY
FT                   EKINRTLREIINENKKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125118..125564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0101"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976T8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976T8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65058.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKGLIYVIGVAVVIIAALSLGILSLSSVPQVVKPPNPSKFLGGQ
FT                   WTLYNSYVTTQGAQGLEKEYYYRFIDTHSDWLIYIKMIFKSPIYAQDYVNSLGFSGNSG
FT                   LYTYIEGFNENVVLIQGNTVTEVIYVGTSSQVPMGSLIGMAYLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125755..126285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0102"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976T7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65059.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIFYYLLPLDMFLILPFTFSFLSYSPAIPMLFHYLILGISIFL
FT                   SNKFYSLSRKFLFIALPIIIFWHLPWFFDYATSVYFIWIIDVISMTISGVLIGSSISKF
FT                   SINFLVFLFFLWMIGDSLLSYMWIIGFSLYSSPYSIYPRYELPAAGSIVFVVMDILGVY
FT                   ILLKLFFAKIFTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126287..128734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxM"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0103"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01030"
FT                   /product="quinol oxidase subunit I/III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:second terminal oxidase complex
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54149.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIMSSVAHKIKEVLKIAFTTTNASDIGIMYITLGIISLIIGSVE
FT                   ATIMRTQLTFNNIGPTTYYDALTLHGIFMIFFVVMPLSAGLANYLVPRMIGAHDLYWPK
FT                   INALSFWILVPAVTLTAISPLVGVVNAGWYMYAPLSVDLQVNSGIGMDVIEIALIIAGI
FT                   SSTLTGINFILTITRLKKIPYFKMPLFVWAFFSTAILLMIALPPLTAGLAMAFLERNWG
FT                   FQFFNANAGGNPLLWQNVFWFFGHPEVYILILPAMGIIGEVLPRSVGRQIYGYKALALS
FT                   SFAIAFLSAMGVWMHHMFTSIFNFWADAVSSAITMAIAIPSGVKVVNWTATFYQGKLRV
FT                   TGYSLLTIGFIALFLVGGITGVLFPLIPLDYDLNGTYAVVGHFHYMVFAIVVAFLAALL
FT                   YYFPYFTGKMYDMELSKSGAIMTVAGAFVIATGMFVEGVLGMPRRYAWVPSMIYYPFQI
FT                   LIDVGGVIMGLGLVLIFGNLLYSWVKGKRVESLDPWGVEAIGLPDFYIKPVALPLTFGR
FT                   AMDGSIPEHRHGTFLPSLMGILMFLPGLGFLFILRFGLLDVGLPMILAFLAVGGYWAYH
FT                   DYFKGLYPSVPSIRPPGGFEMTKMAGSPFSGSSNTLSVTPEGIQKAMQTRTIVLYLIIA
FT                   EIFLFGGFIGGYLYTINWTPAAQPYLASFHVDWYGLPLAMTIILLSSSIPSHFAYDSLL
FT                   KGKLKRFKYLGLATFLMGLTFLSGQMYEFTHIIHFTPQENIITSFFFTIVWLHGFHVIM
FT                   GLTLWAFTLLRARRIIPYEASTAASYYWHFVDGIWVIVFTMLYLQLPFYHPFTPGQISF
FT                   FGI"
FT   CDS_pept        128984..129577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0104"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01040"
FT                   /product="sulfocyanin"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:blue copper protein"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:second terminal oxidase complex
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54150.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAVSPTFTAIVAIVVAIVIVGAAVYTYQQFLMYSSKTSAAITT
FT                   TSTTPKHTLPYNPSNKTVFITLVTLSSGPTFNFNGTDFGAMVIYVPAGWNLYITFINQQ
FT                   SLPHNLNLVANDTSTPNSANIADDGKILLTIGASSSDYQTSGIMSGQSASGLYTDIPAG
FT                   IYWLCCGIAGHAESGMWVVLVASPNVTTPYVVIS"
FT   CDS_pept        129637..130080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxH"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0105"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01050"
FT                   /product="quinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:second terminal oxidase complex
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54151.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLSIEVITMIGAALILAVLGGIAFHDLIMIDTGGYFPHNEKPE
FT                   VIRVIARQYVWEFIYPNGTISYDKVVIQAGKPYIFNLTSADVIHAMYIVQLGYKLEAIP
FT                   GYYYPLYIIVDKPGVYNIYCAEFCGPGHYTMIGELIVVNSTAG"
FT   CDS_pept        130085..130534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxI"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0106"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01060"
FT                   /product="SoxI protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976T3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976T3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65063.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRLSKKDYALWVISVIVMFFIFEALGNFGNLTALSSASPISLA
FT                   EKSLFRITYIAAGGVFAIFMGSLIFLSLRFRERSEVSVQRKIDYSAISLGVLIVTGIVL
FT                   VWLSLPYLSPNIPLVLQFNTGILISMAMFLLFALTVVLYKEYYKD"
FT   CDS_pept        130597..131331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0107"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976T2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976T2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65064.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKKLVIFIVALFFLFLYFSFFPPGLFSNIIDPVIFWIIILFIL
FT                   LSYPFNTVFTYIKSNFKKRKEISISTLIYFPFHLLIFSLALEKLLLLFFNYSPEFYHGE
FT                   VSLAFSPFVTSGLGFLFNLLFNPSIEVLLPPYYFLSITPFAIFTALSITFLVSANIGKI
FT                   FEFIRSKRLIAGVVTLGLVGGTTCCLSLPTIIAFYTPLSFLAYSVISGEILTVVYFALP
FT                   LIVIFSLYDLFKRSLKVKCDCK"
FT   CDS_pept        131381..132115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxF"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0108"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01080"
FT                   /product="Rieske iron-sulfur protein II"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:second terminal oxidase complex
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54152.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNMKRRDFIRLAMIAGGAVAISPLFSPLFNYMGYYYNELRVISK
FT                   NYLVANNTAGLQGFPKYKIANIKDIQSTSCPVYFFAYPLTNEPCFLVDFSKLNNQTNVE
FT                   FKNPYYGQFAINSKFPTIKGVGPKGSICAFSAICVHLGCQLPAQVLTSSPNIPGLNPAT
FT                   TILHCPCHGSMYKLDKGGIVVGGPAPRPLPIIFLEYDNTTGDIYAIGTNAPYFSKTRPT
FT                   SNLIYDPDYSYQIPSNPACTSG"
FT   CDS_pept        132120..133649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxG"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0109"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01090"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:second terminal oxidase complex
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-60)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54153.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEERQSWLDKVFQWLDERVGIYGHTIAKAPRYAYRLDYWLGSMV
FT                   LAAFTLAVITGALVALYYVPSDPYASTVYLITKVPYGALLFSIHTWAAYAMIFLLIIHM
FT                   TRNFIVGAYRKPREIMWVVGVILAGLALTEAYLGYSLPYNLISWTATTTGLNLFAYMPF
FT                   NLAALIKLMTTVPTDLPGIASGVDPLVDRFFIFHWIVGGLILLFIMIHLAIFEKHGGPT
FT                   PPPSKESGPELIEHFRDKIDNDPNWRLQPYTRTFGMILMTFFLIFGAVILIASLIPYNI
FT                   AITGSGLKYTMPEYNPVLAAQTPPIPDWYFLFIYFFYKSVPPQYASIIFLAWILITLLF
FT                   PFIDQYIFRHKASHPIMRPAAIALGTGFIISFIVNSIWAYKTPGVDIGPIGVEVDGLIF
FT                   LASFVVLYPLIKFYLAPRSIKGDSSGGSFDFGKSMSLRTKTLNLQQQKLILRSSEIAFI
FT                   GLVSSFVYVTSQLFASMQLAYLTVQFGVGFLLGLDLLLLAGILGFLIFGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133782..134138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0111"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976S8"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65068.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYAFIIFSDPDIRSELVKAAHALHYAINLKKKGNDVVVYFEGLG
FT                   EKILISDNNYIKPLVDEAIKQGIIYGACGYCASPPHLNIRDKVVAKGFRLLGDENDHKD
FT                   LSLFIDEGYQIILI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134154..134885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0112"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976S7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65069.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLDKLIFYNIFINPRISKRELAKKLNLSLSSLIYRLNKLQKFI
FT                   EGYYTYVDPVILGYKKAIVIHNQENISNESVRFKCIEGYIISEIFGEDINKEIEKISPT
FT                   FYQIIPNRKYSLSKLDYKIINLLVKNPLISDKEIAIQLGKSSKTVNRHLSFLISNNFVK
FT                   IVPRIDIAKLDFLLYSIISQTINKQIKHIFKYPPIYIGFAENLEEIVKLSKFGKISIKS
FT                   EYKVNNWIFNDQKFRTQFYLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134895..135356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0113"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976S6"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65070.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKAIEKDIEVLTDMFARMYRLNAEFDPLLEVPQDLEEKVRESI
FT                   KKSFNKDDVLLIVVEEDGKVVGGARVFISDREFYIPQKVGIIQEIYVYPSYRRKGIGEE
FT                   IINYIEKELKEKGIDTVLARFPAKNVIATSFYVKKGFRELHNEYIRNIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135353..136597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0114"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01140"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:NADP(+)-dependent malic enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54154.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISLAKKYQGKLEIMPKIPIRSYEDFALIYTPGVAELVKEIQKD
FT                   ENQSFELTSRWNTIAILTDGSRVLGLGNVGPIASLPVMEGKALLFKFLGGVDAFPLPIK
FT                   VSDKEEFIQVAKAIEPAFGGINLEDIESPKCFFILEELQKTLNIPVWHDDQQGTAGAVL
FT                   AGLINAIKITGKDKNSKIVLMGAGAANIATAQLLIKYGFNPKNMILIDKEGPLYAERGD
FT                   VDSLMFKHPWKYELAIQTNSERVKTIEEAFKGADILIAASSPEVRIDKKLIRMMNKPIV
FT                   FALANPIPEIYPNEAKEAGAVIVATGRSDFPNQVNNSLIFPAVFRGVLDSRAKKITDEM
FT                   IIAAAEELAKYAEEKGLREDYIIPRMDEIEVYYRMAAAVATKAVELGYARLKLSYREFL
FT                   ESAKERILRARRLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        136686..137495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0115"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976S4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65072.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTYIIIFDLRFKMNRPIIAVIVIVVLVIAFFSIYYISKLSNAS
FT                   TIPAGKFVKISNMDLAPKGEVIVVEQSWYGCPVGAAASWAIYNVLKNYGNITFEFHYSD
FT                   PDHNPANIPGLIFLNFTPTSIVRFYVAYVYNEYLNASYNGTPIPQNKLVTVGEEILKEE
FT                   YASMGLNPQVANYIIQYETQVPIQQYGKPSAYYVQPPHLNFAILISGPNGTYIITTPIV
FT                   NPNILSGYSPQYVYSHLDNFQQIIQASQMIQQVILEAAGPLASECPT"
FT   CDS_pept        137528..137986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0116"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-45)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEDELIKYILENYKNIATIGFSKDPSKPAHQVPKFLISKGYNV
FT                   YPVNPSADEILGRKSYKSLLEIPDKIDVVEVFRPSSEVPKIVDEVLERVKQKGDVKVIW
FT                   LQEGIRNDEAAEKARKAGLIVIQDRCMYKEYMKKIGRVENPPPVSKIE"
FT   CDS_pept        138017..139669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0117"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976S2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65074.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIFYLLLVVLLLLPLTTYSQVSFSNIPFTASIIYTTPSSISNH
FT                   IFYLCVVISGDMSVNLGSESIQFNISSVTTYISGIDIPELPLNGLVISTPKVSGDKLYF
FT                   IYLPGVSSISPHFNITKTRLGYAIFNGSWSTVYSLINSGIVEDFDIYNNTIYALWKASY
FT                   NSPNVYLLTLTTSGEVIKNVSINIPNASSITVSDNLAIIGNISIFNLISSGLSISSIST
FT                   FQGKYFVVNLSNGDVVYQIPQYNGIEPSQVSVSNDTILVSYATNTSSYLALYNLSTGKI
FT                   ISVKDFNGVAIGYINNDFILVESVEKSSLTGININLILFMKNWNEIYESSESSLTSYLF
FT                   AEGLIVNSSSVNAIITKINTQISLSQISITSSLEIKSLLRAPQPFTISVTQLHYTNYTI
FT                   LEISWNEKINSRYEVFLNNTLIANTTQEFTEYNVTANSTYVIKVIAINLMGEIEETTII
FT                   HVIVYPPISKSTITTTSTSTSTFTQTTNTQTTAQTSTSVSSSIITSTNISSSSPIKQNL
FT                   TTSTSLQISKTAYIAMIFVTVGAIILAFIVRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139671..140369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0118"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-87)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VML0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54156.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEEKVNLLYNAYKEKKVVEPFEVGKEEAEKIFALFTERLVKDE
FT                   GFGGYKISFVTPESLNKFNIKEPEYGILTQRMIVKDNNITIPFKYAYAEIEVIVKANRC
FT                   REDNLNSCISETYLGIEIPMTRFNAPLNRLTIFQLKADDMASGLVYVGERINKQPSEVS
FT                   LYIDGELKAKGKPNFIYGDYIGMVKWLIKKVGEVSGYISTGSIVGPIPLDKGVKVKVVS
FT                   EEVELNVKTY"
FT   CDS_pept        140429..141208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0121"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976R9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65077.1"
FT                   /translation="MASICEIFPLIAKLTSEGKRVVLVNEEGKRSVFVEDKLIIGYKEH
FT                   EKIAKEALEKGRVEATVNGKKIIAEVVEPRPSLIIVGSGLIAKAIARLATAMGYLVAVI
FT                   GNNDINEEDFAGVNFISNTLGVLDQMVTEDSFVIIANEGGKPYDVDAAFIAINKARYVG
FT                   FLASQKRAAYTIAQLIKRGIDIETLKQKFYSPLGLDLNAKTAEEIALSALSEVVKILRG
FT                   GSGKHMREVKDPYVYLKDALEGKIEEKCSFKPQTLST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141197..144088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0122"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976R8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65078.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKITSLTSLKVLLKKDRMIIRVLPYMENLVKKYCPQCVEVPREF
FT                   NSVEELQNWRDYIKSKSTYKIVGRSYVIDLLLNKINIGEGDLKIRGNILTISPYKAISY
FT                   VSKKVKNKEDTPKILDYSILILKGYSTYIPALLTEGIKLSNMKKIDESLKIFNKFRRIL
FT                   YINENQFHSPQELLKNVYKGTNLREDWEKLSPIWKEIIYYLIDSSLGLLPGQAKRELSI
FT                   FDYSTEEEDISTIPYPEYVDIVNLAVAELMRGNNVVLLGNLKTGKSTIAELIRKRSLEH
FT                   KLQIDLVDYHDINGNYTSIEKLKSDRKRTLYVLTEDLFQSLEINNVFKIFTNERFIYSL
FT                   SKDKGLTLRLDERIAAIPMHYIIMFQTDNIETTVSKALENFYYDYWEYVYNVIFDADPN
FT                   KILWYSPILAIYDHYNTSIPVKISLLVLKSTGRKNVNENDLILKWFSKCSIPFKVPRSS
FT                   DYYTDVLDQVDVSNLLRKISEEIANSIRTNEAVDNVLEVYSYLTINEGNEPIIVPELNR
FT                   YFDNNLSFMKIILPYIMEKIRDKIDIERYCKELSYTKQPYETLARIKGILMRGTEENCY
FT                   SLAIDILLSASKNGKVEWIRFVLDDILTNINYLKKTSYKIIAMLFNYLKYSRDDIDKIK
FT                   KIFYNVENESKYSIFLKSLLDYNDGSLDDLSFDNPLWATLGYGFLGIYSLSNHDLLKLA
FT                   MIYDKFRKSYSIVKSNKISTDDPHLKDFFPINNGIHDYIDELKDRLDAGIGYTLLLTHP
FT                   KEESARATIELAEKLMLNWYTRIKNKLKSGKIKDEEAMDLLKIYQIKLMKSLISGGKYE
FT                   YKSVLQDITELENLSKMVYEPDVKGSLSIASYIAKRVLGMEEKPRLFSGTTLDLLIYIS
FT                   SEILLGGEDKSKFFDFIANQIKNKEEGIDKALVGIIISVIRNDKKELDKALEYARENYY
FT                   SVMLEILSRYVNDKKMFVVALIPYIGMWHFLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        144193..145113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0123"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-21)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VML1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54157.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKEIEPWGVNVPYIYLSTIMFLLGGISLIKFPFYHPYFMMIGA
FT                   YSLYFGMIQRLFFPAKNYLPLHILALILLAIPISHYFQFLASIVLVITEIKALKDVKSY
FT                   GSKFPVSTLVLSSPFLSAILWYFYINYWSLIIPLAVYILGVNIGVFTATLGVKPFFGLY
FT                   QIPVLILLIISMFLPFFLAIALVYYFAFLMRKGIKRINWTSISVILVSLASMSALYLGD
FT                   LSHAFFLDVMFPLFFSCITYSTARYNHEKVVYIIPLLLFAFFTRFINLQFSAIFLPIAY
FT                   IYFLYLIKDTLGITGIKLGISKKYL"
FT   CDS_pept        145390..145632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01235"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKERVSLSQILNPKHKFNLTLYTESGTITFNSLTVTQLASFLYP
FT                   YIRKFRLKNGELDGTQATLIFEGRKKRFYVTIEII"
FT   CDS_pept        145656..146120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0125"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976R6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65080.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYIGIVRENKDGKGIIEIYKEYIQGLYKLEEFSHIIVISWLNK
FT                   VSEEQRNTLIVRPRGLLKYGFRLEDLPEVGVFCTDSPHRPNPIAISIVRLIKRQENLLH
FT                   VEDLDLFEETPILDIKAFTPARCPDDVKVSKWVEEFEKKLEEIKRKKTPF"
FT   CDS_pept        146288..146569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54159.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVLPEYIYDIQHILSIIKYNTKLDIKINHNDPVQLQELYEFLD
FT                   DLLNMLEFMSAYKLINLEENEIREVKDKIRKDMELISESIDKLMYESD"
FT   CDS_pept        146640..147773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0126"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976R5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65081.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPISVLVSNSGTVSFTIKGEYNPKNPSKFSQVFRPVVTWNMTYK
FT                   CNLKCLHCYISASPQGDDGLTKDEAINLVDQMAEIKIPLLIMSGGEPLMRRDFFEIAKY
FT                   ASKRGLKLALSTNGTLISKKVAEELKEIGFLYIGISLDSPYPEFHDKFRGVEGAFDLTV
FT                   KGIKNAIEAGLNVGLRFTITSRNIDQIDDYILLALNLGVKRITFYHISASGRGKELKDW
FT                   MYTPEQYRKLMDKLIEYAKELKGKIEIETTLAPFDGIYIAKILAKDEKELEDYLKFVEN
FT                   SGGCGRKMISIYPNGDVYPCQFIDFYKLGNVREKPLKEIIQNIPDFFVNTDKYLTGKCA
FT                   TCEYKTYCKGGDRARAYYWSGNIYGDDPLCPLKMLRI"
FT   CDS_pept        147746..148789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0127"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976R4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65082.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFEDAPHLVFWEVTKACPLTCKHCRANAIDKPLPGELTTEEGKK
FT                   LLEEISQFGKVVVVFTGGDPLSRDDIFELMDYAKSLGLIVSIAPAPSYRLNEDTIKNIK
FT                   NSALYMSISLDGYKPETHDWLRGFGNYRYAINGIKLGLKYGIQVQVNTLVWKRSYEELP
FT                   YIAKLLKDLGVKVWEVFFLIPVGRGTLELDIPREKYKDVIDFLVEVSRYNIVVRTVEAP
FT                   FFRRAKLEYKEVKNELIRKLKELLGESKSPVDKSILPTRDGAGVIFISYNGDIYPSGFL
FT                   PLKLGNVREDRLIDVYRNSELLKMIKAGKLKGKCGICAFSNICGGSRARAYAVYGDPLA
FT                   EDPACPY"
FT   CDS_pept        148974..149687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0128"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976R3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLTFLDLDVDDRIAKANLEIALDDNFSSELRIIHINYVIERLK
FT                   LLTPTQQLRIFDYLLYAMLKTNTDNHQLYNVLKSPKEDSIIYSITLLSIYNWNIIYNLN
FT                   YFYPAKSHLIEGIIRKLRGKLPDIDVIERFLKEEIEEVGFDNAHLELLLLLDFIGRLRD
FT                   KGYSVDLKVTYLGIIIDSNAPPEIRKEIRNSVVEDYKRFYNTDVRSFADSLYGMILSLE
FT                   EFEKYARKVLGREPP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149667..150152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0129"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976R2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65084.1"
FT                   /translation="MELENIRRLVNFCYDKAHDPVTIRRCISSLFFEIILFIADRFPCR
FT                   KDELFRNQNGVYNGLSEIRFIGSLMSLLESSNKFSLYEIDDFVKFLRLIALYRTLLDHF
FT                   GGFKKELIKKNFHKIRTFEGEIDVSTINIPNELSRYELINILIEVERWLEFLRRLST"
FT   CDS_pept        150728..151531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0130"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01300"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976R1"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFKWFSISPLALGTWGMGGGYWSTDYSNDENDIKAIIKAIELG
FT                   ITAIDTAEMYGNGHAEELVGKAIKNFKREELFIITKVWPNHAKYEDVLKSAIASSKRLG
FT                   TYIDLYFLHWPSNVPICETIKAFEDLVDKGVIRYFGLSNFKWREIEKASECVKKYEIAA
FT                   VENHYSLWDRGDEETLEYANKKGLLYLAYTPIEKGRIKNDKFLSEIAKKYNKTPIQIAL
FT                   NWYIRIPSLVPIVKSSNISHLEENVGALGWELSEEDWKKINEHFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151631..152182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0131"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976R0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976R0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65086.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAVPINFLLNVIHGFFSLIYFGAVLIFGIFGPKLSKLSEGTVSD
FT                   LMLTVFPTLMSFIEASGMITIVFGAGEFFFYMIGYYKDGGIIEVERILFSTDWGLCVFI
FT                   GGILGIIGFSIGLYIASNFEKMFKLYRSLDPSVADEIRIVQNKIRLYSIIGLAFLTLTV
FT                   IFMVLAVSFLPLPKEVMTAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152192..152596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0132"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65087.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIMTQSVTGRNTPVLIASTVETILLMGAFIAGTATMLNAQFPIS
FT                   QTWMAALLSSHLSLGLLSGLGAVLLFTLSYLSDRKDLFRLSLITVIFVALAAAGGLAFY
FT                   ATYNYAFSYVMALSLLISIICSCGCLVYSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152674..153093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0133"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65088.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSLLDSYNSLASMFSKNQYTPALAAAQLACLIILYVAGMDIAI
FT                   YRLPLLGPLITAHIYAAAFAVIFAIAIYGSATRANNTTLRVLAVLDIISVLAAAFEGLF
FT                   YFGGFVIPDYALGMGVGFIFTVVFASVIMFYSIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153139..153327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS019"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65089.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPARIILLIATLVFFFVIALPLNYALSSVIGVENATAVLAAIY
FT                   IILTGITFGLIFYKDFY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153332..153463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01337"
FT                   /product="quinol oxidase subunit SoxD"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:terminal oxidase complex subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VML4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLGLAIVLLIFGATAAMIGFLVYTILWDSSPIREILPLLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153460..154443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxL2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0134"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01340"
FT                   /product="Rieske iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:terminal oxidase complex subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VML5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKIIIKRDDFIFAKKLLWKMRSKNSRFDTKEFINKGRDYLYNY
FT                   AEQNVGPLDPSKRAFLKGLLIGIGVFAVASAIPLINSLNPQEIYLKTFPWMIIVDSNGN
FT                   PIEASKIPVNDPAILLFEYPMLGDITFLINMGDENNNPVAVPPTEVLIPETGKTYHFPG
FT                   GVGPYKSIVAYSAICQHLGCVPPEIHFYPPQYFKVGGTTPNYIPPDAYQAAQAAKAISI
FT                   IHCDCHGSTYDPWHGAAVLTGPTVRPLPYVQLYWDSNTDYLYAVGMNLNAPPIMDHSSD
FT                   LEGVAYLDGYDEETGCPKLLLKKGQAVTNCYTTLEDFGNTFQGGSS"
FT   CDS_pept        154680..155198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0135"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01350"
FT                   /product="quinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:terminal oxidase complex subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VML6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54162.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIMSFIKEHAELVWFVVMLTLVAIFSGWNIYGVTHGTSTSYRYG
FT                   LPCFSGLPKQAQQAVLYFNSHPPSGQSYEVVNGILVVNMTITQQNGFQPDLIIANTSEP
FT                   VVIILNSPQVITGFYLRLPDGVVQVNAVPGTPSYIYFVTPPTPGNFTWRDSEYSAYNFS
FT                   YFTGTLEVM"
FT   CDS_pept        155220..156776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0136"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01360"
FT                   /product="quinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:terminal oxidase complex subunit"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-18)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VML7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54163.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRITISLVEFINKAKKVVNPKDTVGLVWLYILGSVTWLIILGTA
FT                   AMNLRTYLTYDANSPSVGPIYYTMLTIHGWSAMLGLVPDAALGIIIFSMYKSGLSVVHR
FT                   RLITAMFWISNLALAFALFGGPDTAWYMYPPLAIEDNAVFQAFRLYHGAMMGAAYLALA
FT                   LNSACASIAALVLVIDAYLTKPKDKKINIFAAYGVAFSLVIAITLPALTAAELWYTAAI
FT                   WFPSLVKVNPLLWVILFWFYGHPVVYYVPFPLFGALYYYIPIYAKRPLFSEKWARWNIF
FT                   LLAIGSMLIWVHHLQTFPLPVDLRAWITVSTLLLASGSGLTVLNLGLTILTSKGYDYKD
FT                   PLGLTFLIALIGFIIGGVQALPQPINLINGVVHNTYYIVGHFHLIIWTLILVGFTGVFL
FT                   DLLKVSNPNLNFSQKARKLMVAGLIVWTVPFVTIGYLMSIAGYLGLLRRVIAYPPMFTP
FT                   YMDGMSFLAEIGIPGLVITIATGIAEYIKTATPSTTQVSTFPPSSFTLSLNGKDMVKEV
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        156777..158477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0137"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01370"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:terminal oxidase complex subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VML8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML8"
FT                   /experiment="proteome"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54164.1"
FT                   /translation="MEERQERKEEQQQKKSGFFDAILDRIGINEAPLFRTPDYMYNVSY
FT                   WLGGLVAASFAYTVITGLILLLLYNPANAYQQTQTIINDIPYGAVILFSHLYGAYIMII
FT                   LVYIHMFRNFFKGAYKKPRELQWVTGVLLLALTLGASFFGYSLVGDVLGINAVDIGSSL
FT                   LIGTGFPGATTVVGWLFGPGIDAVQSSNPAVRAEFFSRILGWHIIMVALIGLLFMFHLM
FT                   LAERYGMTPSAKEKPRVPAYYTKEEQEKFNPWWPRNFVYMLSLVLMTWGVILIVPDVLA
FT                   NLNSIVKLPIVINPFPAPQAFTPAANNVQPYPPWFFLFLYKFVDFLLPNGVPILPSMVI
FT                   AVLIIGLVVLMLIPFFENSNLMYISSRKFWTWVMSVLAYSLVALSIWGYLYPGVPAPTN
FT                   QQILVLGIPALILAVIIGLSDKIRRRKEKVPTPSQIPKITPTSILGTSVVTLLFAGTFG
FT                   DFIIRPSLLGLFSLFPLGILVYHFVSKMVRAFNNNNGNGGTVTYPITKKMAFIAIPVIF
FT                   VITIFLFALFLELPSVGVQSTYAGIDLGVIFFLWGYAINLYHYLVYVKD"
FT   CDS_pept        158518..159075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0138"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65094.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDKKKLKVTHFIFPLVLLIIFLNPVVESYETLYQWLFMLAHYS
FT                   LFIGGLLLTYRLIKGTPFLIIPSGVIAVFWHLPMYFNLAAAFTSYRILNDLTLVLAGIL
FT                   AGIGSGKLSLLQKFSLIIVWMTADTAYSIVFLLENPAYSNVVYSFSPYTPSQEINTAVV
FT                   MWIIMSIIIAYIAGKFLKELLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159311..159751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0139"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65095.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKKVISIVNLITSMSLLTFVTIITHTEFILPPFLATAATKYPD
FT                   PDWRRIRFFNIVISYLISSVIAVLFIYFNLTGLVMAILASFVSYITEVIINIEHPPSIL
FT                   ACFLGVLEKVKFIYILHPVLSGVIIEESVNYILTKYVEPKLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159783..162086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0140"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65096.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINKYRLLLPFLGGLLSTLFVLRSTLFSPGLVYVRDSYPSIIGS
FT                   FPTLVNNGQINLLFIMDTSDLPIYIFSLWPEIWDKLSYAYPIFLGFVSMYFASYYILRI
FT                   RYKEIISLIVAFLYVTSPAFMYFTYWTNYSTFVALYPLFLVGLDYVNRNFSLLRSSIIL
FT                   SLLLTLTTTDPRGFIFSFFTLFLYVIYRVIKKDFHFLKIALLSLPFYLMENIRTFYSLL
FT                   VQHTVYVSVGSSISVEQLWLNYYTFSLSDNLRGIGLFAPLINFYAGNVLFSYIFSFFLP
FT                   VFVILSFFYLFFKIIHTDAIFYFFLYSFLVIFMSSYVVVFNHVFNINLIYYLNNWLKDT
FT                   PLFPYMWVILPTYLSEMIIAPLFLTFVYEINFLLAEKGEVQRLISVIILVMVVSAQLVF
FT                   SYPSFATGNYEYNYIPLSVPGNLIQAAEYLHGAKVAVYGTTIYYHGKYYDPEVFTGVPN
FT                   SVFLPFFNTTHLGTILEYYGVEYVLANENLSYFLSQKDLELVKNFSGIYVFKNLDYKST
FT                   FSSRGIYLVYNVNNLNEDVAAVPYYFYVPPEYLAGIIGGNEIYIRADVFHNYSVKIPAQ
FT                   RLPYPTNFSCTIYVNAHTLQILSSLPGISLIQVGNPASENVSVTPGKYAVLLTYVSYPE
FT                   GGVIEISNGSVSLKVNTANNTLSVVSSYLGVISTEEGKIELIHPGNRITYIVNLELIPY
FT                   SLWNDTIITLHPKNVTVVSYPVVGDAISSVGYNIILGKAEIPPSYHLVPVIILNVIFYA
FT                   LILFLLLRRKRSNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162161..162598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0141"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65097.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKRKAKKGLSGAVTALILVIASVIIALVVVGFAFGLFGAFGGT
FT                   PTVSAVGSGVIYYSSGSGYAIITLKSSGSVEIVSAELAGTTYSGTAEVIGGSGSSSTLS
FT                   AGVNTVSISFSQLPPLQSGSTYTISLALSDGATVQVSVIAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        162765..163493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0142"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01420"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65098.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKPVIRHDIACPSCGSHHVVKCGKPLGRQRFLCRDCGKYFLAD
FT                   AVYHHHSKEVREKALRMYTNGMSMRAISRVLNVPLGTVFTWVKRYGKRKYEKLVDLWNK
FT                   AKELVKGKVVTKVVDEMWTYLYRNTRAFYKWVFNCYVYTRLGFYLVYSVGDRDENTFRE
FT                   VKDYVPDDGRWVSDDYNVYFWLKNHTVVSPVNPNESFHSSLRDRLVKRATKAVNRSINM
FT                   VKYSIALVLWERRLIPEFVA"
FT   mobile_element  complement(163504..164350)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSto2"
FT   CDS_pept        163624..164331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0143"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01430"
FT                   /product="transposase for insertion sequence element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPTRWRTPVLTQVILILMEYINLKPRFYSSEVVALALASYLSG
FT                   LSSWRTCLSHSTLLYYLRRLSCVRYVVPVSGFYAVDETKIMVIKGQYYYVWIVRDVKTG
FT                   AIPFFMVTSSRSGLHVLIVLTNMKNAEKEAEKVLKTRIDKVVYIHDGATVYNAFTWLNV
FT                   EHKRVNERDYAEQEFRSLKHRISSMDFHFPWNSNRFTLTRWLSVFFLAYNALYAPVYLL
FT                   GKEVIINVNISNE"
FT   CDS_pept        164872..165234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0145"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976P6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65100.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQLVGEKNGCYIYENTQHPVSTVSIVTYYYVNSSGVPSKIIFLQ
FT                   YGLNGLVSNNTYVLYASNLISLNEKIYFPSGLHKVNQAFSLNAFKNEVENIVFSLIIVG
FT                   IPVLLLFSKKKYNNNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165199..165894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0146"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976P5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLLLFLLLAFPLFAGLLHASVSFTSNAFFAYNQTVIMTLPNGS
FT                   ITTIHEVLLQRIIGVYPNNTIAVNLTVYNVGQKYYLPPVVSLSNSSFPTNLYYIPPPLL
FT                   GKNVTRGSSEMCFVNYSNGLYVYESKSNIQGVIIEFFMWVNSSGIAVKVQTLQIGATLQ
FT                   LVSNATAVLWKSNYFNPSTPLPTFPGFTEAHVVSVNLNRTLLVISHKLLEYVLIAGVLG
FT                   IIIILLFRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166094..167959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0147"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01470"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P4"
FT                   /experiment="proteome"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELFTQFKNSYVYGKNYLIVAPTGSGKTHIAKYLLNEEKGIVVY
FT                   TSPLKALSREVYRATKRKAKYVDSDVYEDDLRYLSAEALLTTYEKFDSAIRHDYSWLKN
FT                   ISLIIIDEIHNVESDRGLGIENIVLWAKENSVPIIGLSATVGNVEEYKQWLNSELIKVE
FT                   KRKVPLHECIAFPYIIKCYDNNKIIPIEKRRLKNTKLDLLLGVLSYILSLGKNALVFVR
FT                   SRNSAETLAETLRKFSIPALPYHSGLPYDVRDKVIESFMKGEVRVLVSTTALGQGVNLP
FT                   VYATVFYDISLPDSDDKGEFKGWRDLSVAEFKQIAGRAGRPGFDQEGMAIVITETIKEM
FT                   DKVVKTYFSSFLAKSEDISFKLENLTLGVISWFNRREEEVEELIGKGSFTFKGKEVKPA
FT                   IEYLVKQNLVEKRETLRLTPLGKAVALSYIDVSALNGFPVNVQDFNPLDVVYSSPAVLQ
FT                   SLRGCEEGKELIERWVNGGDIASLCLKLSAKDIDDVISNARWIAFALYRVLRALNHPKA
FT                   KEALEFYERVKYGLPKEGIEMMKAGLSRDEAKKLLQLNIKSVDEACIMKDILNIDGIEC
FT                   RKFHEELRRFVNENFGKDIDQNDPRVEILKRFGIIVETGWKKYGK"
FT   tRNA            complement(168913..168985)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   CDS_pept        169195..169521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0148"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2PD2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P3"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVVQIKDFDKVPQALRSVINLYNDIKDAEIEVVLHQSAIKALL
FT                   KDSDTRSIIEDLIKKNILIVGCENSIRSQNLSHDQLIPGIKIVTSGVGEIVRKQSEGWI
FT                   YLAL"
FT   CDS_pept        169652..170371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0149"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTLSNFDVLEDFWGSTDGIKMSFSGNQWFVIPDLIPLLNKKGF
FT                   TVYIETIPPGIVRKRAEGENLKVGNLEITFKPEIVSLPPSLLEGLKVKKMREYVENELA
FT                   IVYSSKVNDWCDLKGKKVAIPNPETEGIGVLFKQLYEEYCGNYEEFASSAYLTRVHHRE
FT                   IPYMLSKGLIEAGVVWKTEATYWKFNYVVPTINKKGRLAFALLSNASEIAEVLFDYLFS
FT                   LDVKTIYEKYGFKWIST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170776..172131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0150"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01500"
FT                   /product="putative APC family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENKELAKGTVSFREVVAQGIGGAAPAMASLVTLTGAAAYAYAS
FT                   LPLAVIIATLGVLLDATRLSITSRYVQSAGGIYAFISAGLGRTIGYFIGWAYVLYTLTA
FT                   LVFIYLSVGVFLPGALQALGVSTPSWLWIPLVIIVALFGGVLSYLGVRPSLRFTLTMSI
FT                   LEIVFILATSFLIFTKVPPDPTTFTFKYASPFNVGVGMAFIFLAFAGYETTSVLGEEAK
FT                   DPKNTISKGVFTAALLVGITYLVASEAFVVGWGVNNMSSFFTELVPGIILGVKYGGIAL
FT                   GIILTILLINSGLTDSVTFFNTVSRVVFAMARDGVLDKRLYDIHETNKTPHKAILFSFI
FT                   FSLAYTLIFSLIIGPENVFLSVGITTTFGFLIALFTANISLLFILMKNNSLSIWNILLT
FT                   IAINSILLFVVFANIVTTSVNVYVLIGVVSFIVWMIAGAIYRVVTNKKVTEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172217..173173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0151"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01510"
FT                   /product="L-amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976P0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65106.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYTIHAITHNKWDNSLPPIMTINDGDVITVETKEASDGQVTPSS
FT                   TEKDLLKLDFSKIHPLTGPIEVKDAEPGDALEIEFLEFKHKGWGWTGVLPGFGFLADEQ
FT                   YTAPIDLQGPALKIWKVDEKYAYAKFGDLNVKVPIYPFPGVIGTALPYRGKLSTIPPRE
FT                   NGGNMDIKHLTIGTKLYLPVFVKGALLSIGDTHLAQGDGEVCGTAIEAPLEVTMKVRLI
FT                   KNIGLTQPLFIAKKVKEMEYDEYIAYPGIDSNLWNAAKKAIKGIISILSKYMTPVEAYI
FT                   LASVAVNLRVSEVVDVPNWIVTAYLPKNIFDINIDLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174706..175851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0152"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01520"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976N9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65107.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRVKAIRATVSMKIALSEPLLALVNNYVKALRFTLFWLKENVP
FT                   NPEEKGVLGRVHEELYDKLRGEYNLPSKVAEDCYRDALSVYKGWYNNPRRGRFPRVYKP
FT                   TVWLTPKASYNVDLERMTVRIAGVGELPILGYPRNIKDYMNWKMKEARLVLKDGKAFLK
FT                   VVFEKPLEKVEPRESVAVDINMNEIVVGKDDTHYVRIPTRLYEVHHWKSLAEVLQMKYP
FT                   KRWRVNKRILVRIKYFYSKAKRIMEDFARKVGKWVVEVAEDFGANVIKLENLKNLIKHV
FT                   NKLSSEFRDKLYLMQYRRVQYWIEWQAKKHGLLVVYVNPHYSSVSCPKCGKKMVEVSHR
FT                   WFKCICGYENDRDVIGIMNLNRRGSLTLSSAPQMRDVDPNR"
FT   repeat_region   174948..175935
FT                   /note="ISSto6 reported in ISFinder"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176339..177358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0153"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976N8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65108.1"
FT                   /translation="MINEIEIQNFRGIKYCKLESLSQINILIGRNNSGKSTILEAIYFI
FT                   SSLDEQYDKVRKINKIDYLTRRRLEEKTKENIKKNITSILKSGNLITFSSSINTDIFSQ
FT                   FFYNFNKNEKIVFNVNADNSTYSIEITYKDENHIELKTSNNVSEVFKNTVFIDDNLSIS
FT                   QLYDIIGELKRNKRKDKEIVKLLKEEFEVDAEGIEFSRYLGDFVLSLTLKDTSIPIDFL
FT                   GDGAKLAVLISSILLYFDGKGIALIEEPEVHEHPGGIYTILDLAFKIAKEKGIQFFITT
FT                   HSSDVINYSLRIAKKIDLKTQLTYLRRINGIVNSVNLTEDNVDLLKEIGIDLRVIDVL"
FT   CDS_pept        177612..177911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VML9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54165.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHKANRVGKDFYFTFPLIAMEEKIVDSKGRVYLGKWYANKRIYI
FT                   VDLGGVIVLTPYTAFAEELGKIKSVEELMEFLKSISPKELREAFREAVWEKTKS"
FT   CDS_pept        177890..178267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0154"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976N7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65109.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEDEVIIDTSAFISKKSRKGKVSVITIIEIMEWALRKYNEYSRK
FT                   GEKLRALGYLNLITSLPLAMDEVIEIKDNEIKDLVYYVTEKNLDPVDAYLVVLSKRFKI
FT                   PIVTIDKDFERVKDEIEIIDP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179081..180142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0155"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976N6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65110.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVIDDHAHWFSVKPLDEKGLALESAESWIEGEINADVVTMNLL
FT                   KPFFLVLKHRLKKLLGENFIEERNRMIKDDPVNYVKFLFQDAKIEGMVIDEGFGKKEIE
FT                   PPVKYKLLFRIEKIINDEMFKKPFDKAVEYFEESLREKIRTGYSGFKTIIAYRTGLKIS
FT                   CNESKAFEDFYDKERDWFGKRAKGFRDFLVCKTLEIAKELKVPVQIHTGAGDRDIKFDL
FT                   SLPSYLTDIVRKYEGKVVFVHAGYPYHRETAWMSYIFPSVYLDVSQFNPLAPLSAFNVI
FT                   KEIFEVSPANKVLYGSDAFNVPEIAWLGAKLAKESFEELRSEFLKRDLMSEEDLEVLKE
FT                   RFFYKNAEELYDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180135..181448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0156"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01560"
FT                   /product="putative glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:glutamate--ammonia ligase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-138)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54166.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIISHTVIKNMSVSELLRKNNVEILRFTWVGLDGIIRSKGAYID
FT                   EVDNLVKTGIGLTMAMMSFTPMDYISPYGTFGPQDEDVFLTPDLSTLSIFPPSAVVLCY
FT                   LYKGSSPWMYDPRSTLKKILEKYSEYEFKSSFEIEFYLVKDRKPFDDTKCFDSRAYYNN
FT                   QIIPEIAKVAGSVGIVPLRVIKEYGPGQYEFDIQHKDAMRSADEVILFKEIARQIASKY
FT                   NVEANFMPKPFNKMAGSGLHLNFSIWKDGRNLFYDPNDNYGLSDLAYNFIAGIIEHAKA
FT                   LTAIAAPTVNSYKRLVPGSWAPTKITYGYNNKSAMLRIPTPYPGMSMQDRRIEYRVPDA
FT                   TTNPYLLLSAFIEAGIDGIERGLKPPSPVNENAYFRKDIEDVPRNLREALNELKKDTRL
FT                   IERVGREIVEEFIRVKMAEVEEFESLVTDWEYEVYKYV"
FT   CDS_pept        181638..182252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0157"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976N4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEEIKGIGKLKIGALLLTLAGIIPLAGTLTNLSIFLGVLAESNH
FT                   NVSQFDHKFVKVEPIVVDIAIGMMVSSAILGLISIIIFRSGFGALKKIDSRLGIGSIGA
FT                   YLIFASIITYFISSSSQMIYYSYDNIIFLSSVFMLIIGGILIIIGFYRVGEKYRENLVS
FT                   LGSILSIIFPLIGIAYLLVYLGLRSIEKKLRHEENKVTKVI"
FT   CDS_pept        183616..183843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54167.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIRKEIMVTSVIGSVAYLEGAMITAAIPYISLQLNISELCASL
FT                   LLTLFALVSSFLFIPFYLIEEKRGIKKLLF"
FT   CDS_pept        183944..184789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0158"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976N3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65113.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYPAQLAYASSLEGSESRNIGFNYSMLALAHVIGVPLGYILGKI
FT                   SWKYLFLLPSSIVFTSFFLTSRLRDLKGNFGNPKSAIGPMLLFNGILVSIYSLYVGVTL
FT                   TLAGIYSLNKWKLEKRFLKPLISGFMHSLSRYAVVEFLVLSYTGLNPLLAITLTILFPL
FT                   PMAIISAPLGKIIGNKSKIFAISGFSIMLLSWLLLVNKLLGTILLGIGTAITTASNTAY
FT                   TMKNLRLKDRVVGSAMKSLEGVVGISVGPSIAIVLYHFTFGVELAIFLLNLVAIMLIIL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184900..185175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS020"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01585"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976N2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65114.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIEIYQSVIPQLGWKSKYLLDCEEEILKELVVRREFEGFKFTEY
FT                   DPLTYLKMLIVMVLYKESYRGTIELAATNIVVKRFLKVNEILLKSS"
FT   repeat_region   complement(184903..185293)
FT                   /note="ISSto3 reported in ISFinder"
FT   CDS_pept        185575..186093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0159"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976N1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65115.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKFETYAEEFFSTRERILITLCKEDGITVRELINRSKISSSAY
FT                   RSPLDFLIKIGLVKIEKAGEKKMVVKLTNNGREVCKKLQELYEILKNMKPIVEIYPGLS
FT                   LPVDELEKLVDKYLIIGGTPPRIMAVANDDEEARNKFLDLSDKADLNREADFPKAIIFL
FT                   TRDMLKLYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187664..188350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0160"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976N0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65116.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNREVLAKVWNDTIIWYIERCRYWDRLVDLMRMEDDHDKKLSLL
FT                   EKAYGLWGHIWHEQDLVMIFSHILLQKLKNTSDVHLHISYKLKPENFSVITSFYERLSK
FT                   AVIALRKDLSMKRTWLPEIDLIVTEDEPPFLYCIEFKYYHYFPTTWNIVEDLKRKIVIL
FT                   NTLKKYEVCKDAGIFLLDDGICRKNKELCNEINEVLNKVNSLMILSYYVKYEDLLNVLA
FT                   KNSSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        188629..188937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0161"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976M9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65117.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCEKWIFRFLVKGEMDRKEFIEWLKRNFPQSKLLRLILEKLELI
FT                   NEDPFKYAREKLGIDKYGNPMFSIEVTGDIRILYSVDSKNCVVFIWEIGSHKKVYGR"
FT   mobile_element  complement(189311..190566)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSto3"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189512..190231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0162"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01620"
FT                   /product="putative transposase for insertion sequence
FT                   element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976M8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65118.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRFLKVKEIPSKSSLHWFVHKFSDRIKDLLLKVFKLESLVEEE
FT                   QLPTHHLLAEFGRDIRLLDSFPVELPNGKKSIETHIEKLLLDLREIDSKRKPHEVLASL
FT                   DEGKREELFSHFPRDYTVREREGRKWGKAWFGGKCFAEVSSKTLMVSKVELVLANVSDS
FT                   RSPIVPNVVTLVERGKVIRRGLEVLRSGVEFFGIFLKEHMRCYARSLEVLNTFANLVGL
FT                   AYSIQRFRALRKRRVLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190206..190448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01624"
FT                   /product="putative transposase for insertion sequence
FT                   element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54168.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIEIYQSVIPQLGWKSKYLLDCEEILKELVIRREFEGFKFTEYD
FT                   PLTYLKMLIVMVLYKESYRGTIELAATNGKAFPQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190825..191052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS021"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976M7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65119.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILDLDKLTNEQKIRLFIYTTEEKGITYEQLGISKASSWRYKKG
FT                   LREIPKEVMEKVLQFLAPDEIARILYGKKI"
FT   tRNA            complement(join(191161..191213,191231..191251))
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0020"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191317..191631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zfx"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0163"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01630"
FT                   /product="zinc-containing ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P55907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1XER"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P55907"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity, structure, N-terminal
FT                   protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65120.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIDPNYRTNRQVVGEHSGHKVYGPVEPPKVLGIHGTIVGVDFDL
FT                   CIADGSCINACPVNVFQWYDTPGHPASEKKADPVNEQACIFCMACVNVCPVAAIDVKPP
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        191694..192272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0164"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976M6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65121.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHVTLKTPIEDWISINNIYTTSITILDIRPDSSSYRVLIEYKG
FT                   KDNEKFLSSFTKVSKNSYLGTLQVNSKIISILSKYTIMQGNVVLDSIIWTVIVDGYQEL
FT                   KRLLKEFVDNKIDVKVLKVVKAKSDATITARQEQIIKIALGAGYFDFPRRITLNQLAEK
FT                   LNISSSTLAEILRRAEKNIIEAYFKERGL"
FT   CDS_pept        192269..193240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0165"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01650"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976M5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65122.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHGGVKWGKDGPEHINDFSVNLNPLGTLPRVHELIDEAVKKRVY
FT                   SFYPPEDYKEIKEFIAELYNVDIDLIGVFNGSSEVIKLLDACDVPEPNFSEYKRKRSYF
FT                   AIERENYFEYYLSGDCVITSNPVNPTGSMIKEKDIINFLSFGRKLILDESFADISLIKS
FT                   SIKYTEEFNNLLIISSFTKSLSIPGLRIGFSIGKNSRKLEEKAPPWRINSIVYYVFVNL
FT                   DPKEVRDFFERSKREIERLISVLKSTKAKFKIYDTVAPYFLAEFPIPTKELNMKLRKYG
FT                   YQIREPEGFLGLRPTHGRISLKNNFKELIFLINKILDCEKLY"
FT   CDS_pept        193264..193698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0166"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976M4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65123.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKVIKYAIVGGLGTIVNEGILLSTKPFIPIAISLALAIEISIL
FT                   FNFILNDIWTFKDSRKGKIITRLWKFHVSSLVGGIVQYVIVISLVVLFIHFGNLTQLLF
FT                   LLFFSSLHLSSLYLAIINFLGIVAGFGVRFILSIRYVWEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193704..194327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaX"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0167"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01670"
FT                   /product="misacylated tRNA(Ala) hydrolase AlaX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976M3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65124.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLDKTAFYPGGGGVENDKGYFIFNGNKIEVNNVKEIDGEIAHEA
FT                   TSVPFKEGDEITGVIDWERRYRMMRLHTASHIIAAIAYSKYNSKITGGNISPEYAKDDF
FT                   DIDDKNKLLEIVKEANEIAKKGIPVKIYFLKKEEALKIPGIVKLAERMPPNIDIWRIVE
FT                   IEGIDIQADGGPHVSNTLEIGEIVPLKIENRGKGKKRIYYTVKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194421..194678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54169.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTITEDPDVDILMNGNLLKVLIDLRGRNLKSENLIVKADKQGVY
FT                   IFDKESNNVIKVIKLPTFVDPTSVSFSEKFGTYIITLKKT"
FT   CDS_pept        194770..195393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0168"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-132)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMM4"
FT                   /experiment="proteome"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54170.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKEDFQKIWAGNEKVKIPKSKEPLKYRLIQAQYKIRSMISRLD
FT                   SYIAKMQERDRTLFERVVEAQMSKDHTRAAMYANEVAEIRKITKQLITTQIALEQVELR
FT                   LETVGELGDIYVNLIPVMGVIGELKAALKGVMPELSIELGELGDSLQEVVIEAGEFSGV
FT                   GGVGVTSSPEARKILEEASMIAEQKMKEQFPELPAGGLASSQKS"
FT   CDS_pept        195440..196585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0169"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01690"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:tryptophan--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-75)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976M1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54171.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQDFNVTPWEVKGKVDYDKLIVQFGTQKITSELKEKIKSIINDE
FT                   LHVMLRRDVFFSHRDLDLVLKDYQDGKGFFLYTGRAPSLGMHIGHLIPFIFTKWLQDKF
FT                   NVNLYIEITDDEKFMRNPEYTLDQTRQWAYDNILDIIAVGFNPDKTFIFQDTEYIRNMY
FT                   PIAIKIAKKLTFSEVRATFGLDTSSNIGIIWYPALQIAPTMFEKRRCLIPAGIDQDPYW
FT                   RLQRDIAESLGYYKAAQIHSKFLPPLTGPEGKMSSSQPETAIYLTDDPKTVERKIMKYA
FT                   FSGGQPTIELHRKYGGNPDIDVSFQWLYMFFEPDDNKIKKIEEDYRSGALLTGELKQIL
FT                   IEKLNDFLEEHRQKREEAKKLVNVFKYDGELAREMWRKIHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196554..196997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0170"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01700"
FT                   /product="SRSR-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976M0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65127.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEREVIEKIKNLYNSGYTIREIAKEMNMSYGKVRNILVKEGVKM
FT                   RNKVPKELIERVVELAKQGYSARRISKELNMNETTVLRILKEHNLGKRIKKMSQEEINQ
FT                   IISMYKEGKSIYEIAKKLNRSTNLIVYYLKKYGIIRESSSTSL"
FT   CDS_pept        197361..197927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0171"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976L9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65128.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFYAFGLGIVMGLSIAAPPGPINAMMAHESIRSSLHGTAVGAG
FT                   AMTADFIFFWLTYFFKSIIPSSALIFFYFIGGAYMLYLAYGVLKIKGFKATIKGSYVKG
FT                   LTTAIVNPYQISWWLTFGISMLQQFSVFIAPGFFTGIVIWIFSFPMIINKIGERYVIGV
FT                   KIFSFIVLLAFGIYILYQGIYALKI"
FT   CDS_pept        197911..198630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0172"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976L8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65129.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKSEIREKIWKILEDTNIASFPRPVYGRIPNFKGAEEAAKKLT
FT                   ETKEFKEAKIVKVNPDSPQRPVRELVLRSGKILLVPTPRLKGEFYLLDPNKIKDYKEAS
FT                   KISGFSRFGEVVDLNSISRVDFIVAGSVAVTMYGDRVGKGEGYSELEFAILRELGKVNE
FT                   NTPIATTVHDIQIVDFIPTEPYDVPIDIIATPTRVIYTKRKREKPKGIYLEYLTKEKIE
FT                   ETPFLKKFLTQRGYKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198601..198951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0173"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01730"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976L7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65130.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEITEKSVIFKRFLAVAYGLSEAEIEAFLKIMESKEGKNVDTI
FT                   SSELGISKSRASLILKKLSDAGLIEKEKSGNNKGGRPKFMYYVNKDEIRTKLEKKANEL
FT                   CDQLKQLISSLG"
FT   CDS_pept        199059..199277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54172.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDELKKVIIDLLSKEGPKTSTEIRDILIEKGYEFDMIKFREAL
FT                   AELVREGKVKKEASYERKKLLFYVTAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199264..200160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0174"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01740"
FT                   /product="Fe-S cluster carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976L6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65131.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSNPFRISSPQPQKQPRDLRKVNQQVQAADLKIQMKMKTVKYK
FT                   IAVLSGKGGVGKSFVSSNLAMALAAAGRSVGIVDVDFHGPSVPKMLGVRGQYLTADDKG
FT                   GINPVIGPFGIKVVSIDFLLPRDDTPVVWRGAIKHTAIKQFLGDVNWGELEYLIIDMPP
FT                   GTGDEALSVAQLVPNLTGMIIVTIPSEVSTLAVKKSINFAKTINAKILGVIENMSYFLC
FT                   PSDNKPYYIFGEGKGKQMAEEMGVPLLGQIPLDPIVAQANDLGEPFFLKYPDNPASKEF
FT                   MRIAEQVIHIVENSNQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200150..200716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0176"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976L5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65132.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIITGTPGSGKSTIVDLLSKKLGFEKLHVSSFLIQNKAFSEYD
FT                   ELRQSYVIDEEKAFQLIDSFIKDKNVVIETIYPSLISHADKVIVLRKDPRVLYTELKRR
FT                   GWGELKIAENVMAEILGVISGEAKEYFGNICEINVTNKKPEEVVEQILSNNCDNVDWLN
FT                   IEEIQDLLISLDKVISSYEDSISDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200728..200889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01765"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMM7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54173.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVEEVLLIIGLLMFPYGIYEIWKGSGDKQTKIIVIGISVILYI
FT                   VETILALK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200886..201440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0177"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01770"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase S54 family protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-72)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54174.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTVVLTILITIGYIIGQILSLERSSLIYYVIQINYLVLHGFYW
FT                   QLVTSIFVTPNFFDWAFNTIAMYFIYWLYKGEAGKLEYIIFLIAGIVGNILSLYLYPPF
FT                   VASAGASGGIFGLFAYYTVTDYLKDKQLNQISIILLVSVFILSDTLPFFDVDIWAHTGG
FT                   ILTGILLSLLFFKINKTRGTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201437..202069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS022"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01775"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase M50 family protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+348)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMM9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYIDYLEWRFRNLNEGLSFLLAILSLAVAFIGPHYLKNGVIVGV
FT                   LIPIITATTAIIPHEIAHRQSARNYGCASRFTLSFKGFLATLLINLISGLTGFGFLVFV
FT                   SGYTGIFCRFGLMTKDVEGKTAFAGPLTNLVIAILSLLSLLFIPISNIYLLYLLAEIFT
FT                   FNSYVAFFNLIPLPPLDGQKVLRWNSAIWGIALIFALILTFVPYYVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202089..202688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0178"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976L2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65135.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYEAYVDIFAGDSRLLSSSGDLVGLTKELREILEQNGINMNIFS
FT                   DFIIDYIKENNPMLTIHVSGKPYSFVCPNTGIFLELWITDAEKSTQHFLAIVNYSGNIQ
FT                   ISISKPELFDRVIFDIMRKSVNYLNCLRVQMPFLYKFIIFEIFSSFRKISKVKFEGIID
FT                   KNFIVTDYKDRGIIWEIDSTTVDYTSSISKKILSTY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202700..202864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01785"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLEEAIKRLEEVEEIIKNIEINDEDKEYVEKILLKNMNIEAEI
FT                   YTKYLRRNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202932..203795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0179"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-102)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54177.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKKLRELGMSQNRIAILLGVTQPAVKQYLDEDENFQYEKLREL
FT                   GLKDEEIEDITQDLVNILNKNDTKSAMYYITDIGLRYLSELKFCKFHKENDKYIPQDCD
FT                   ICRYIYRQNEEERMEIALSMLQNEFVTPLIPEVLSNLAFARKNPKGINDVLAVEGRITK
FT                   VKGIPTPASNPSWGSSKHLATILLKIMQKDPSIRSIMNIKYDKKIDEALHFLNFRIVYV
FT                   GPSDENDDESISNLIYSAFYSGIDCVVHLGGKGLEPITYVLGKDPVEVVKKVIEIGKKY
FT                   RELTEN"
FT   CDS_pept        203827..204525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0180"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976L0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNGVFTTIINLIKGKYGEWNFTFTAIDGSFHEVQYISGNLAYV
FT                   VVGKVEGEVKQNKILTLKIDYDEKICENCKAEDEMREMEYEKARNASSDIIFLDRKISM
FT                   DDFNEDNVIAIVKDPSERISINGETPWLLPIYEKGKIRGAYFKLFPFSWVFLVETTLNM
FT                   NWSEILHILYFLGSEPIPEALGYNYPLFLADKVAKFYRDKMTKTLDLFVSKFPQRYRQF
FT                   RSLIEKNRRK"
FT   CDS_pept        204527..206260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0181"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01810"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976K9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFIDTEGRLREIKVFTRPTADGRGSISFRTFIIEFPFNRNIEI
FT                   DTGKLLAVETIKENKYLVLEVVDYLPLHYAMINLDGTIPKELRDEIMRRVEESWNSNES
FT                   WIETYASPVGYIMEINDNNIKFTKGYIPPLLGSKIKLFTPKAYEKFIFYEDGENIGKVV
FT                   NENIDLKISLRKAIKYHIGVFAYTGSGKSNLTALLVRKALESIQELKVIIIDVSMEYAV
FT                   LLLDQLVKLNSRLITLDRLPNNEIDAGRRLIRTHVIPEELSDFKEEIRKAFEALYTQNK
FT                   LRKLYIPPQGITYLTYGYLIEMVRSQVEDKYVATAQKPFFLMLLQQIDKLMREKKMTKD
FT                   DIVDDSINEILNEVELKAREANLRENSAIFSFISAIKSYINQEPVTSEEYDIETLAIEA
FT                   LDNSSESARLFIVESPNMDDARMIVSLLIEQIFMRRKRSYSSSPTILFVLDEAQEFIPF
FT                   DTKQKDNSEASSLAVEKLLRHGRKYYLHGLISTQRLAYLNTNVLQQIHTYFVSTLPRPY
FT                   DRQLIAETFGVSDSLVEKTLEFDVGQWMIVSFKAALKEDIPVIFKAENNIDKLKEWLKK
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        206242..206877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcm"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0182"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01820"
FT                   /product="protein-L-isoaspartate O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976K8"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65139.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKEIINYIRTLITSEELIRAFTKVDRRKFLPDKLKDRAYSIKH
FT                   IDEPLQITKNYTTTALSLGLKMLDLLELKKEDKVLEIGTGIGYYTALIAEIVGGKNVYT
FT                   VEYDEEMFNIAKQNLKEYNVNLIFGDGSIGYEEAKPYDKAIIWAASPTFPCLIYNQIKD
FT                   QGIIIVPITDKKDRQGLYKIVKVKSPTMIRYFDVIFSPLRGICGYWLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207158..207946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0183"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976K7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65140.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFISWLLMIPIYFLILIGISVGILTGITGSSGVLIVVPALSYLG
FT                   LSYYDSIGSSLLVDVITTLSVIFVYFKNGNVDYRVSLLLGLGAVVGAQLGSRIAFAVPE
FT                   KGLEASFTIFTSYMAYMSFKRSRNPKLNIKRIEIGKTKSLIAIFLAMIIGIVTGTLGAS
FT                   GGIMFIAVMMLLFSIDIKRMIGTATLAMLFSAISGTTAYISAGRIDIIAGIIIGITALI
FT                   SGYYFAKIANKMHPAHIYMFLGSVFVATSISELFKVLGVF"
FT   tRNA            complement(join(208183..208218,208244..208281))
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0030"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208561..209445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0185"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-48)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54178.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIIPVGPSDKLEWVKQSVSSALSQKVNRVVIYDNSERKDIEEY
FT                   FLSLRSEITYVKDKRMKKVNMAKLRNKMLELTSEKHVIFLDSDVVLPSNFSKKIEEKLL
FT                   EGVAFTWMHYAYSSEEIEKPINKGEHNPNLGCAGINTEYIKMIGGFDEKYERDEDVWLY
FT                   AKLKKLGYRVEPANGRCLHLNKVHARTDFKSSIKEARRNLWRSKYDLMLLFDGLTDITF
FT                   LTGYTYYGSYYILAILSAFFPSISVLYIPLIGYGVYYYGGFKKYLLNLIPGLALAISFP
FT                   YGLFYNLKLRNIS"
FT   CDS_pept        209463..210530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0186"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01860"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976K5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65142.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIKVAVIAHGLGMSRGYSGEGYVYKNIFELLKEKNINFVAVSF
FT                   SKPYDTSLNSIYSLPFHLPKFDKYQRLLVYFTAKKVKPKLFFNASGILIPLSNIAPHII
FT                   YAGAPAISSVPSKYTRSLFWRLYLLPFRIIISRIKDEAKKATIIANSLYSARAIAKVFE
FT                   IPQPQVIYPPVDVEFYSKAFENEDRESVFVTIARFEKGKMIENAIKFSHLSGIKGIVIG
FT                   SLNDKRYYKELMRLRDRLNADIKFLPNLPREEVLKILSKAKLYFHPTIGEHFGIPIIEA
FT                   MASGVVPIVPKESGGSEIVPQFSYDNLEDAVRIGKEIIEKYSNNLRKEMHEKAIMFDKN
FT                   NFKEKIYDVISKYLM"
FT   CDS_pept        210549..211469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0187"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01870"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976K4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65143.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYVITGGAGYIGGHLTDYLVERGEDVVVIDDFSYGKYMNNKAIY
FT                   KKIDLRSNADIEIPKDSILFHLAANPDVRTSMIHVQEHFERDVKVTLNILEIARKYDVK
FT                   KFIFASSSTVYGEAKVIPTPEDSELKPISNYGLFKLLGEEMVEYYSRVYSIRAVSVRLA
FT                   NVTGGRISHGVIYDFVNKLLKDSNKLEILGNGKQKKSYIYITDTIEGLILLAEENTGSY
FT                   SVYNLGNEDWITVDEIAKIVEEEMGVSPKHIYVDSGEGRGWVGDVRFMLLDIKKIKEIG
FT                   WKPKYTSRDAVRLAVRDLLNELHKN"
FT   CDS_pept        211450..211677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01874"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMN3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54179.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIKIRLLGLGLLLLSITIIILSFEILFLGLQIKLGNFRLSDYF
FT                   IKVINFLIILGVFGYLGYVGYVMLSTGERR"
FT   tRNA            join(211719..211756,211784..211819)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0040"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211824..212099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srp19"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01877"
FT                   /product="probable signal recognition particle 19 kDa
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRDYKGEKVAIWLAYFLASSRGKGRKIRKIGEKRIDFNSLLII
FT                   CQKLGLDPVPFPDKIHPATGIPGLIMVNKIEGKYKLIKMIMKEILK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212096..212482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps8e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0188"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01880"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976K3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65144.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYFQGNDFRKITGGKKGKHRDKRKFELGSPPTETKLSTEELIEK
FT                   ERGMGGNIKIRVKYATFANIYDPQEKVSKKAKILSVIETPANKEYARRGIIVKGSIIQT
FT                   ELGKAKVTSRPGQDGTINAILIKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212515..213303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0189"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01890"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:di-trans-poly-cis-
FT                   decaprenylcistransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976K2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54181.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKEKVGKIILYPVYKFYEKILWNEIKNGPFPQHVGIIPDGNRRW
FT                   ARANNLSINDAYYSGYRKLKQVLLWLLEMGIKNITVFALSTENCDKRSNLELNTIFNYI
FT                   KAGLEELLYGEIIYKYEVKVRAIGLIYKLPLDLLEVLNQLSKKTENFNKRKLTLAICYG
FT                   GRQEIIDATKKIIADYEKGKIKLDDINENIFRQYLYDKELEDIDLVIRSSGEIRISNFL
FT                   LWHIAYSELFFVDTYWPDFRKIDLWRAIRSYQKRKRNFGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213285..214325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysK"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0190"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01900"
FT                   /product="acetyl-lysine deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976K1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65146.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLEKELSRRKIKELLLEILSIYTPSGEEERAKDFFEKVSKEFNL
FT                   NLEISKSKSYFLGKGDILLASHIDTVPGFIQPKIEGEVIYGRGAVDAKGPLIAMLLATY
FT                   ILNEKGYKVQFAALADEEGKSKGARELANSGIRYNYIIIGEPSNTLDVIVEYRGVLHLD
FT                   ILCRGNSQHSSSSKENLIVDLSKKILEIYREPSNYENFSIVPTIIKSGDYINMTPSEGY
FT                   LHLDIRYSIKNSKDEILALIHNEFKTCDIKIVEDIEPVKVDVNSNIVKAVMRGIIKQGY
FT                   KPKLARKAGTSDMNILKNIAKEIVTYGPGNSTLEHTNNEKISIDEIFIALTTYINAIEE
FT                   LCLKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214273..215436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD/lysJ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0191"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01910"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine/acetyl-lysine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:omega-aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976K0"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIQLYGDRGLTIVKGEGQYVWDISGTKYLDLHTGIGVAFLGHR
FT                   NRRVIEYLSRQMENIMTLSTSFSTPIRDEMLKELDPLKPDKMDNIILLNSGTEAVEAAL
FT                   KTARKITGRKKIIAFKNSFHGRTAGSLSVTWNKRYREPFEPLMSPVQFLTYNNIDELKN
FT                   IDEQTAAVIVEPIQGESGVIPANEDFMKALREQTQKVGALLVVDEVQTGFGRTGKVWAY
FT                   QHYGIIPDLLTAGKAIGGGFPVSALFLPDWIAEKLEEGDHGSTYGGNPMAMAAVTAASK
FT                   VLKEDNVVEQASIKGEIFKKILREKLSDLKSVREIRGKGLMIGIEIRFPPAIALKVMQD
FT                   ERVLALKAGSTVIRFLAPYMITQSDMEEASNAARKGIIETENKRAIT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215433..216290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysX"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0192"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01920"
FT                   /product="lysine biosynthesis protein LysX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976J9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65148.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGVIYDLLRWEEKNLIQEARKLGHTVIPIYTKDFYYFYNNDSN
FT                   ETLGDLDVVIQRNTSHARAVITSTIFENLSYKTINDSSTLIKCENKLYTLSLLSKHGIR
FT                   VPKTIVAFSKEKALELANKLSYPVVIKPVEGSWGRMVARAIDEDTLRNFLEYQEYTTLQ
FT                   FRYIYLIQEFVKKPDRDIRIFTIGDEAPVGIYRVNSRNWKTNTALGAKAEPLKIDEELQ
FT                   DLALKVKDIIGGFFLGIDVFEDPERGYIINEVNGVPEYKNTVRVNNFNVSEYLIRKIEE
FT                   WIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216287..216457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysW"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS023"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01925"
FT                   /product="alpha-aminoadipate carrier protein LysW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005906"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3VPB"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976J8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65149.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVLKCPVCNGDVNVPDDALPGEIVEHECGAQLEVYNDHGRLALR
FT                   LAEQVGEDWGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216525..216947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysM"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0193"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01930"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator LysM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976J7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65150.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVDESDLKILEILRKNARTPYTSIAKELKISEAAVRKRIEKLI
FT                   KMGVIKRFTIDYELENEIRAIVMVKTNPQIPTPEISKKIIKIQGVEFVYETTGDYDILT
FT                   VVRGTNISSINKTIDDIRSLQGVLSTNSTIVLRVWF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216947..217732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB/lysZ"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0194"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01940"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate/acetylaminoadipate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.-"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:N-acetyl-L-glutamate/N-acetyl-L-
FT                   aminoadipate 5-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976J6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54183.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVIKAGGRVIKNNLDGIIESLSNVGEQAIFVHGGGDQVTETSKK
FT                   LGIEPVFVTSPEGIRSRYTSKEELEVFIMVMSLISRQIVSKLAYKKKVISLTGADGNSV
FT                   IAERKKKIIIIDERGRKRIVDGGYTGKIKKVDSLVISDLLKSFDLLVFAPLAYDPEEKT
FT                   LLNVDGDQMAFAIATAMKADTLILLTDVEGVLVDGKVINKLTSKEAKELSKRIGPGMNR
FT                   KLLMAGETIENGVKKVIISSGLVQDPISNALQLRGTVIM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217734..218783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC/lysY"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0195"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01950"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate/N-acetyl-gamma-aminoadipyl-phosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:N-acetyl-glutamate
FT                   semialdehyde/N-acetyl-aminoadipate semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-42)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976J5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54184.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVAVIGGSGYTGGELLRILAVHPKIEVTYVTSREYAGKPITLV
FT                   HPNLRGFYNMNFSQFSFDKLGDKADAVFLGLPHKVSLEYVPKILEMGIQVIDLSADFRL
FT                   KDPTLYKIWYGYEHPYPDLLKKAVYGLPELHYEELKNAKLIASPGCNATATILAGAPLV
FT                   ASSLLETYKLISDVKVGSSEGGAKPHEGSHHPERQNAIRPYEADGHRHAAEAEQELSLI
FT                   AKRDVKVSLVPHAVSSVRGALASVHGWLSSDISEMDMWKKSIEFYKGRKFIRIIRSNIH
FT                   PYPDPKFVIGSNFADIGFAIEKRMQRITMFSAIDNLMKGAAGQAVQAFNISRGFEEDEG
FT                   LRIPPLRPA"
FT   CDS_pept        218841..219269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0196"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976J4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65153.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITTDELKKFLEEKIADLKKELEFYEYLLSLIEAEGYKGIVKGN
FT                   KGSMDVLKSSRGEILAEIYYMPPIMRVIIKGKTTINKIYVNVLTKILENEKNRNKIDYD
FT                   IVLERDELKEIIIKNVKDEIIYNKIKAALQSILERVSY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219249..221063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0197"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976J3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65154.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNISENPKVLIIFVIILLILGVISKNLIFFILDILLFFLFLIM
FT                   LKKGNHRIFSDFITTYIRGKINKNEVKSGIIIKDGIIRDEERIRGVLVVDDIPFDYRDL
FT                   SDESLRNKIISFHKVLDVLGDIDIVFKKQSIDKNKFLENLFLRAQNLRVITEADPSNER
FT                   AKNELEIVQSMIKKISEGETPFRYLIFFIINSTTEENVLASIQLLKKGLESLGIKARLA
FT                   TKDEIIKLFQDKIKLKKQGFPTQLPFLSVFSLPKSPKFEFFEDGIYIGREIGNNRSVFW
FT                   NYKSMLNPHVLLIGPTGAGKTEFLISLGYKINIFSNIPVIFFDMKSDIKIRLKKYYIRF
FT                   KTLNPLVYSLGLLRVDGINLESYISQIEEILSNSFKLDKYTSSILYKVIKDVFYRYTNP
FT                   TWDIILAEIEKLDIPYQVKTYLYRIISQVKELDIGKENSLVDMINEDSIYVFDLSLIKS
FT                   EEIRRLIMMSVLTKIYNKYNIADDKLKIAIVIDEAWTIIKDSSEYSIILDLIKRGRGFG
FT                   IMLLLATQNIIDLGDYSDIYLQNIGLIAFMNNGDKKFWQEVLRFVNISDKEISNELSFL
FT                   GRGEALIRFITDPRPVIISLDTLIRDSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221102..221689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hxlB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0198"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01980"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-3-hexuloisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.27"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:3-hexulose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54185.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIAEFVIRAAQMIKPEQVNKMVEVLTNFYYNNRNGKVLVMGAG
FT                   RSGLVGRAFAMRLLHLGYNAYVLGETIVPAIGEKDIAIAISGSGRTKLILTAAEAAKEA
FT                   KATLIAITSYSDSPIAKIADVVVEIPGRTKYSQNEDYFARQILGITEPLAPLGTLFEDT
FT                   TQIFLDGVVAELMMKLKKTEDDLRVIHANIEL"
FT   CDS_pept        221816..222142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0199"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_01990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976J1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65156.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNTIMSSTTRWVPKWTIISIELEDGKKIEACYDEITKLYACPY
FT                   CTPICKKGGIPEQGSYFFNKEDLKEHIKAHSFNYWIKSKKEEEEEEEEEKIKGTEEEEE
FT                   EGEE"
FT   CDS_pept        222052..222921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0200"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+456)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54186.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIKEGRRGRRRGRKNKRYRGRRGRRGGVIKILIVGNFTIDLIN
FT                   EKEQIGGPPLYSGFAIYKLGGEAYILSILGKDFSHQIPSFLKIYKIINDSNTVKFKHIF
FT                   QNNSRKLILLSKTNNKISFKFLVIHNYFDGILINPVCNEVNLENINVNVPIAVDIQGFI
FT                   RTCKINEEISYSSTNLPPNPLYTVFHSNIEELNNSGLSIKDLFKLGFKELLISYDEEGF
FT                   ELYTMTNKKYFKPTQIGTYRTGTGDILLASYFYYRLNNVDPISSAIKAKEFVEWFSNLG
FT                   YQELLHIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222881..223741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0201"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976I9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVLGGGLSGLFLASNKKDSLIIENQPRLGGVFTYEEILNVNIP
FT                   FHPPLTNYSCEYFQTTEVKLRIHMKKENYILRKIYTHELPKWLIFNEKMFYVTNLIELI
FT                   DNLSKKVKVLHTNIKKIIQNNKVITTNNMVRGDEIFVTISRKYIADLLGIKNDKLRSVS
FT                   MLELIVIVPKKDRGWDVYINGDNGISYSHIINAYWISNDYDILYVLIPFTSSPPIWDKI
FT                   FSDLKRENILLKDEILAFRSRIIRDAILIGEDDNVYPENIKFCGRLGKWKNFTLCEAIL
FT                   DSLNC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223745..224023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02014"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54187.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIIIGANSNIDITPKIIEALKERKIEFILELDLLSRSYIELEL
FT                   DNKIIILQSENDLMRFLDNLNDRKGDDSSNGSLTYTSDNVLSNLSLV"
FT   CDS_pept        224081..224308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02017"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFLGSTILQGGGIFAYTTSYEEAKKIYEEAKKIFTEFSVKILD
FT                   LQDIKQKLEAINLDPDIADFKEGYVIAIGV"
FT   tRNA            complement(224458..224532)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0050"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224601..226226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0202"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-123)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMP3"
FT                   /experiment="proteome"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPKRKEETIGRETKGDEAIAYTFKELGIKEIFSPYNLPSFLAE
FT                   RLKQYEININYASSAREAVMLADSYAREYNTLGVVLQSPGVYLTEAIDIIAQAFMDSVP
FT                   LLLISTLRSYRDTGRSRIAELKTQDDLMNILAPITKMRERVVSIEEIIITIEKGYKEAL
FT                   SNRNRPVYIEIAEDLFRLKAYPLSPAEQKPEKKTPDKTTVAKVAEVLSNSKSPIIIAGY
FT                   GVLASNSFDELKELAELLDAPVIATFRSKGVIPASHPLYAGEGLGLFATEEGGRLLDEA
FT                   DVILALGTRFTQLSTAGWSMKFKGYLIHNNVDGEDIGKVFIPQIPVVADTGLFLKELLT
FT                   QLKAKIKEPIKRGSADKIKVYRKIHILDSHGGLWPYDVVRTIQQFKFDKIFIDLTAPTI
FT                   DFVRLHIEKPFSWIASESLLERNIAISGIVRASNNKIIGVTDLQGVIQNLSIIQNRLNK
FT                   SHGILLILNDNGSTTIDAISSDIPTISRTTSNLDIKDEILEKSLDAKTIQSISELKMEL
FT                   ENLDENKLNVLNIKIEPDYKSVMF"
FT   tRNA            complement(join(226268..226304,226319..226355))
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0060"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   CDS_pept        226431..226991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0203"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-75)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54190.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFSKIGDILAEIKGLTDFVIIGDTIVDLSLGRKGTDSDIDLFI
FT                   LGLSVLVDEDKIREFAFERGWDFGKTPIDTPRIIASVDDEQLQIDMYENIQDFFVPEEI
FT                   INSAIEMRIGKEKFKIVRLEDYILLKTNAFREEDEDELKTIVYLIGEGKLNIDKKYLES
FT                   HIDLFEENSKSIRDRLALIGIKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226993..227163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl40e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS025"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02035"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L40e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976I5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65162.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTDPVKLQIVQQRIFLKKVCRDCGALNSVRATKCRRCHSKNLR
FT                   PKKKELPAKKG"
FT   CDS_pept        227234..227740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0204"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976I4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPLDYICVKSGLLCNRCQSLIDKGEVEHYEVDVMKILLDLEET
FT                   QFRELKDAVYHKAFKVDNLLILLVTSPPTMSHQKWIKIAKILQEKLGLKVRILEKSNNI
FT                   KSTASQLLSPARVLGVNTVWLPDGSVQYVIRISRNEKRFLPADENSLETALSKIHAIPI
FT                   KIRVE"
FT   CDS_pept        227743..229032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0205"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02050"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:aspartate--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1WYD"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976I3"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54191.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRSHFIADVTPEYDGKEVIWAGWVHLLRDLGGKKFIILRDKTGL
FT                   GQVVVDKNSSAFGISQELTQESVIQVRGIVKADKRAPRGIELHAEEITLLSKAKAPLPL
FT                   DVSGKVKADIDTRLRERVLDLRRQEMQAVIKIQSLALKAFRETLYKEGFIEIFTPKIIA
FT                   SATEGGAQLFPVIYFGKEAFLAQSPQLYKELMAGVVERVFEVAPAWRAEESDTPFHLAE
FT                   FISMDVEMAFADYNDVMQLLEKILHNIVKTIKEEGKEELKILNYEPPEVKIPIKRLKYT
FT                   EAIEILRSKGYNIKFGDDIGTPELRILNEELKEDLYFIVDWPSDARPFYTKSKSENPEL
FT                   SESFDLIYKFLEIVSGSTRNHKREVLEEALKKKGLKPESFEFFLKWFDYGMPPHAGFGM
FT                   GLARLMVMLTGIQSVKEIVPFPRDKKRLTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229029..230120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pus7"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0207"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02070"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA pseudouridine synthase Pus7"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:TruD homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976I1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54192.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGMEKYFINEDWSPLKVFINRPDGFRVIEEISYKPATEWKGSIQ
FT                   GKYAVYLLRKRGIDHFTVISEISKILHSKIHYIGIKDTNAITEQIVYTTNVKNIIEKYE
FT                   NDKFLLTFLGYSNSKFNHTGNIFEIEIETDDIKEFEKRVNKLRSIKYLPAYIGYQRFGT
FT                   KRPITHIIGKMLVLREWQNAIDFLVGYPFESESELVKKARYAYMKGDLKEALELFPKRF
FT                   RDERIAIKLLLRNENYFNILRNLQTPLIFYIEAYQSYLFNKYLSRIMDPTKIDENLVIK
FT                   IPTSYDSCDSICREIFREEGLLNINFKIKELKLNVKDLVRKAYTLIRNLTIKDKKITFA
FT                   LDRGIYATIVIREIARTDPRLFT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230298..230663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0208"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02080"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034759"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976I0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65167.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKMVIVVRTDLDMGKGKIAAQVAHAAVSLVLDILNSSNSLWKE
FT                   WLYKWLEEGQPKIVVKVPSLDELNKRYEKAIELNLPTTIIQDAGKTQIEPGTITCIGIG
FT                   PAPVELVDKITGDLKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        230709..230912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS026"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02084"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976H9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNFRLSLREEIEPPVCSSCGKLIHPREKGVEFYCPNCGEIIIR
FT                   RCYYCRKHIVSYTCPKCGFEGP"
FT   CDS_pept        230922..231197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ef1b"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS027"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02087"
FT                   /product="elongation factor 1 beta"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976H8"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65169.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVLVVVKVFPESDEVNLDNLYEEIGKKLPAGYKLVRKETEPIA
FT                   YGLKALIAYVQMPENVEGGTDTLEEIINSIQGVSHAEVVGITRLGF"
FT   CDS_pept        231245..233566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0209"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02090"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:CDC48/VCP homolog"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+252)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMP7"
FT                   /experiment="proteome"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54193.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIELSTGAEIPPSGKKELILRVVEAKQKDVGRGKVRVDIDLLNQ
FT                   IGVNPGEVIEIEGQRKTAAIAWPLSPEDALEEEDKFIIRMDGITRKNAGVSIGDKVIVR
FT                   KASPKIATSVKLAPSNFSITVDPGFISYVKKKLKDYPLVEGDTVLIPVLGQAIPFTVVQ
FT                   VRPQGIVIVSDETSITISEKPAEQARYPRVTYEDIGGMKHIIQKIRELVELPLKHPELF
FT                   KRLGIEPPKGILLYGPPGVGKTLLAKAVANETEAYFTSINGPEIMSKFYGESEQRLREI
FT                   FEDAKKHAPAIIFIDEIDAIAPKRDEVIGEVERRVVAQLLTLMDGLESRGNVIVIAATN
FT                   RPNAVDPALRRPGRFDREIEIPLPDKQGRLEILQIHTRNMPLSKDVDLEKLAEMTHGYT
FT                   GADLSALVREAAMNALRRYLQVIDLNQDKIPPEILEKMEVNMDDFLKAFKEIVPSGLRE
FT                   IYVEVPEVHWSDIGGLEDVKEELREVVEYPLKYREAYENVGIEPPKGILLFGPPGTGKT
FT                   MLAKAVATESGANFIAVRGPEILSKWVGESEKAIREIFRKARQAAPTVIFFDEIDAIAP
FT                   MRGLTTDSGVTERIVNQLLAEMDGIEKLENVVIIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRLIYV
FT                   PPPDKRARAEILKVHTRNVPLAEDITLDELAEKTEGYTGADLAALVREATLRAIREEMT
FT                   ECMKKADENCKRNDNECRDKIVKDCMKGKGVLVEKRHFDIALKKVRPSVTMDMIQFYQN
FT                   WLEKARQQLPRANLKPSTFT"
FT   CDS_pept        233573..233803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54194.1"
FT                   /translation="MWREIPLHYIILEILKKRNAPITDEDLYNEVKKSVNYEISFSDFL
FT                   KALMKLEIRGFITVTLIRENVRMINYIGEKE"
FT   CDS_pept        233806..234861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /transl_except=(pos:233806..233808,aa:Met)
FT                   /gene="fen-1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0210"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02100"
FT                   /product="flap endonuclease-1"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+141)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976H6"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54195.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAELVEEIKKELSFAELKGKKISIDAYNALYQFLAAIRQPDGT
FT                   PLMDSQGRVTSHLNGLFYRTISILEEGIIPIYVFDGKPPEQKAQELERRKKVKEEAEKK
FT                   LEQAKTEGSIKTSELKKYAQMSIRLTNEMAEESKELLKAMGIPVVQAPSEGEAEAAYIN
FT                   ILGLSWATASQDYDSLLFGAKRLIRNLTLSGKRKLPGKDVYVEIKPELIELDTLLKKLG
FT                   LTREQLIDIGIIVGTDYNPDGIKGYGVKTAYRIIKKYGSLEKAIEKGEIPKIKVNFNVE
FT                   EIRSLFLKPQVVEPKENLELVDCDSNKILDILVKTHDFNEERVKNGIERLEKAKREAKG
FT                   ASRQTGLDQWF"
FT   CDS_pept        234918..235565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0211"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02110"
FT                   /product="precorrin-2 dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.76"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-42)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54196.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTHTFIPLYLNLIDLNVLVIGGGKVGTKRALNFYEHGAKVTVVS
FT                   LNFSEELLNYKDKISLIKKDANDLDSNFLANFDIIITATNDKNINSKLCHEAKKLKKLC
FT                   NNPTNIEESSFIVPIYYTDNELSIAVTTFGKSSLSSKYIIELIRKNILSDEIYELVKVM
FT                   ETVKELLKSEINDPSKRFTYYSKIFNDEIFRNYIKEKKLDLAIDRAKVIINE"
FT   CDS_pept        235558..236796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0212"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02120"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976H4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65173.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEFIDINNYIAIVYTYKTVGISKLYEHYVKDQELLLLKGLIKG
FT                   EISVLQTCNRAETYLYTYNKEEFKDFLQKLDEIHGKQISKDAMILKGEDAVKHLFEVAS
FT                   GLDSLAIGEYEILRQLKESIEKSKKLGLSSEKLEFLFKNAIKVGRKIRQQTEISKGKTG
FT                   IYALAVEYAKHVSNNNIGNVKIAIVGAGEIGNKLALMLKNEGAQNVTIFNRTYEKALEV
FT                   ANKYGFKAEPLDFYKINNYDIVFVAIYYDKKINLPNPKLVIDLSVPQIVLGNNVITLEN
FT                   LRSISDKIMETKILSLQKAEELIHIEIENFKNEIIKYNQNRLISKFMKRIEDIREAEIN
FT                   RAYAEILKHANDKEEIKNIIDKMTNSMLKKIFSPLFETVRKNEDMANYINNIFEILSNG
FT                   NISNSKTEEAKEK"
FT   CDS_pept        236750..237760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0214"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02140"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:delta-aminolevulinic acid
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54197.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFPTLRPRRLRKNKLIRDLVAETNLTASGLIQPIFIKENINEP
FT                   EKIDSMPGVYRYPPNDHLIKFVEEVYSFGVKNFILFGIPSFKDEFASSAYDKNGIIQKS
FT                   LRLLRQTFGEKILLITDECTDEYTSHGHCGIITQKDGKLCVNNDESLKVHALIAVSQAE
FT                   AGADIIAPSSMMDGVVGAIRKALDEAGFTDTAIMSYSVKYASTFYSPFRDAAYSKPAFG
FT                   DRRGYQMDPRNAFEALKEASLDIEEGADILMVKPAHTYLDVIRLVKTTFPQYPLAAYHV
FT                   SGEYSMIKAAALNGWIDEKTAVLEITTAIKRAGADLIITYYAKDIANWIKEGVPF"
FT   CDS_pept        237757..239016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0215"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02150"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+345)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976H2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54198.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENLWKKALELFAGGVNSPVRAAVKPYPFYVEKSEGAFLYTIDG
FT                   QRLIDYVLGYGPLILGHAHPYVKKKIIEQIEKGWLYGTPSKKEIELAEKIRSHIPSAEK
FT                   IRFVNSGTEATMLAIRLARGYTKREKILKFDGNYHGAHDYALINAGSAVSEFNVIISSG
FT                   IPTSIINTVIVCKYNDLDCVEKHLRTEEIAGVIVEPVMGNMGVILPEQDFLNGLRELTK
FT                   TYNSVLIFDEVITGFRLGLSGAQGYFKVIPDLTTLGKIIGGGLPIGAVTGKKEIMSNLT
FT                   PEGKVFNAGTFNANPLTMAAGIATIEVLETTNAYDIANKASKEIAEELDNSLSKKNFKY
FT                   TINRIQSMFQFFIGISKVTNADDARLANKDLYVKIHEKLLKLGVFIPPSQFETIFTSSS
FT                   HSDEIVNLTIEAIHKVVSEI"
FT   CDS_pept        239013..239897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0217"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02170"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylbilane synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976H1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54199.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRIAARGSKLSRIQVMMVENYLHKLGIETEFIEIKTKADLFQN
FT                   EPLSKLGKGVFEKEVNQAVLDNKADVAVHSMKDILTEISENLEIYAVLPRDPPFDILIS
FT                   RKNLFNLEPNSIIGTSSIRRKNFLTFYRNDLNIKDLRGNIDTRLKKYFEGQYDGIIIAE
FT                   ASIYRLKEQVQYYRLDPHLFTPEANQGIIVVIGRKKDETIKKIFNEINDKDTLEIAIAE
FT                   RKALSIVGGGCHSPIGVYFEKYDKDFHGIISSSFGRKKITIEEYFHNMTPYEAGELLGK
FT                   RFLEEIKNEGIIP"
FT   CDS_pept        239878..240513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0218"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02180"
FT                   /product="putative uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976H0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLFLRPEGSNIPYNKNFIEISILKPECINYTVNLHEIDGLGFT
FT                   SINAVRCFKDFDKIEGKAIFAVGPSTSEELIKRNIKNVIIPEEYTVENLVKLIKQNTKN
FT                   PLLVRSLIAIDNSLDIKQIADYNLKADLQKLEEARELIEKCKVNIIVLTSSYIASLVKD
FT                   FIKECEIIVSIGPSTSKVIKDKKNIYEAKEHDMKGILKLLKELGAYDG"
FT   CDS_pept        240506..240766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54200.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEEIKSITISTLKKLIGDFDINTLEIKFYQSFKDRYDIYGKFQN
FT                   KDGVYEFAISVDKKGNIKRDHINLISPRKVVDEINKKVHSE"
FT   CDS_pept        240769..242409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0219"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+723)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54201.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLLIIIDGASYKIIEKIKDKLPTINKLINSGFYGKLESVFPSL
FT                   TPIALASLITGNLPEHNGITAPKIFIKGRSLSSPLSAFSSEGLKSDPIWAYLGKHGYKV
FT                   TVTSNPQALPDKWKIKDVILFDPYKSKIKKCSDAKVLSEGENKILSNIWIVEKRNSKYL
FT                   IVYTSPYGEKEIELEEGEWSEPIEILGKCGKDELKGTVFLHARHENVYVSPISFFNYKW
FT                   GNNTELQEKIWNFIVSKHGMILDGDYHSLYKGIITLDEYLKTIELTYSFFLNYTLFMLE
FT                   NTSWDFAITYLPIVDNLQHLLYGINEEKAFEHIVKGYEMADEFIRAQLNYADVFFVCSD
FT                   HGIAEVEKKIFINKFLEKINVLKLNDNEEIDWSKTKAYYGGGGQIRINLKNREKNGIVS
FT                   HREFPKLVRYIVRNLENLVDEEKNERIFTSIVARESPANDREGDIYITGLKEKYGISSL
FT                   VKKDMNIIEKIEYYKMTSGEHGYFRKDDLYGIIIFYDKKSNTRRKFISNAKIIDVAPTI
FT                   LKLFNVTNVKMDGKPIITLVEKYGDLNNY"
FT   CDS_pept        242387..243748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0220"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976G7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65180.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISTIISKRKRRVIGISYYEEGLPHVEVNLNGKKINLANNFYRE
FT                   TSRIRIPFNVALFHRNPIIRKLSPKLSLFQKLPTKYFPSTSKSIEKVTVKRIIIGGGTA
FT                   GITALDDKSLLITHELIGDLEYDYSPIPEIEREDLLEKIKEKIKKFHDRIIIGKFLGKF
FT                   DEGLLFETKDKYLLLTAEDIIISVGGRTLRPIFNRNYIVGIVSRELYLRKLKNKYKNIV
FT                   VLGFTNLTARTALNAEKAIIIYPRGIKPLFSKFYREQLEEKGIEIIEDNISDIKNKKDV
FT                   IVISTYNGNLVKAQLVVFSIVKQPRIEIITNLGVDYRFNHTLHIYQPADSSKVIGGALG
FT                   IMDEYISYLSATNTLDYKKVSIYEPGLFNNDVIQNNSPYLYGEGGIICECEDIDLNDVN
FT                   FAKKLGFISVEDIKRITGLGTGHCQGKVCSIVAGSILKSPTLITFRSPIYPVSL"
FT   CDS_pept        243745..244848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0221"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02210"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976G6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65181.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIVGAGAHGLSLAYHLKKKGIKDVLIIEMKRVGYGSSSRNASR
FT                   YRYHFYSEENIDYALKAIPYLISQSKELFLNSVTYKTGYLWILRSEEQISIFKKLDSLW
FT                   KSKNIGGRFINCKEFDYLSVEGVCYYAPQDGAFHHDYILYSYYISVKDSYKIVFDKVSE
FT                   IVIGSGKVKGIKTESGKFFESEKVVLTTGAWSGELLQKINIQPYIEPERKEIFITEPIK
FT                   YFIKPLIIDKDIYFSQTLKGEIIGGTETKTERGFLPFTISIKEMSKFLQGLKQLVKNVS
FT                   GLGILRGWSGYYEMTPDNSHIMGYGEEWPEDLYIDAGYSGHGMMFAPYSGKLMADLIAD
FT                   NKKDPAFSIFTPDRFAKNKLLKENLVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244856..245842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0222"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976G5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65182.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDILDNGAILLGNNFTIDGHYRRLFRVITHFHSDHLLELDKSIK
FT                   ECSSIIATPITLDAASVLGYTIPKHKRIDLDYGITLDVLDEKIKLEKADHIMGASQVVV
FT                   KSDNVELAYTGDFKNPGKGTPILNPDVLIIDATYGSPAHKRPYKHEAEILFSDYIRDAL
FT                   IQGPVRIFGYYGKLQEAMKILRQYDVDAPFIVAGKVKDLTNVAIKHGIKINDVFDEKSK
FT                   EGKEIMKDGWYISFKHATEFKNRDNAATNFLLDGWIIKDFIRRVDQKSFIIGLSSHADF
FT                   QDTIYYIENTTSDIIVVDGSRSKYAKDLVEYARKNIPKKDFIILPRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245891..247693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lig"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0223"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02230"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976G4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65183.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKLIAEYFDKLEKISSRLQLTALLTDLFKKADKNVIDKVVYLI
FT                   QGKLWPDFLGYPELGVGEKLLIKAISIAVNVKEEVVEEQLKVVGDLGEVAMRLKKTPQS
FT                   ASILSFLGAQSNEGLTVEETYESLTKIALASGEGSRDIKIRSLAGLLKKASPLEAKYIV
FT                   RFVDGRLRVGIGDATIMDALSTAFTGSTSFRPLIERAYNLRADLGNIAKIIAQQGVEAL
FT                   KDIKPQVGIPIRPMLAERMSDPAEILAKVGGEALVDYKYDGERAQIHKKDKEVYIFSRR
FT                   LENITRMYPDVVEYVREYINANEVIIEGEIVAVDPESNEIRPFQELMHRKRKNDINEAI
FT                   KEYPVNVYLFDLMLYEDADYTMKPLPERRKKLEEVIKPNDKLHIAHHIYTNNVDKLMEF
FT                   FYDAISNGAEGVMVKSVAKDSIYQAGSRGFLWIKLKRDYQSEMADSVDLVVVGAFYGRG
FT                   KRGGKLSSLLMAAYDPETDTFKTVCKVASGFSDAELDELQKKLMEIKLDKKDPRVDSQL
FT                   EPDIWVEPKYVAEIIGAEITLSPEHTCCKDMVSKGAGLSVRFPRFIRWRDDKSIEDATT
FT                   PKEIYEMYKMKLRKKEEEQHTDEA"
FT   CDS_pept        247842..248393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0226"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02260"
FT                   /product="dUTP diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:dUTPase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-66)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976G3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54202.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGDRDLKYYLEKGWIKIDPLREDTVRENGVDLRVGGEIARFIK
FT                   TDKVFDPDNPDPAFFKIEKIEEFIIQPYEHVLLTTEEYIELPNDVMAFVNLRSSFARLG
FT                   LFIPPTIVDAGFKGQITIEVVGSSFPVLLRRGTRFIHLIFARTLSPVEHPYQGKYQGQK
FT                   GVTLPKFRTEASKFLSLHQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248350..249051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0227"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976G2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65185.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKIIYIKLTDEEYKELEEKARKEGYVLMTDYIKAILFSPHSSE
FT                   AYSLPQNVNDLVSQITSRLERKVQDLINPFTSQFEDLKKRIAEIVERIDELESKIESKP
FT                   ITKEERLPQPSQRKSFESTKKEGEKKTAIDILNEQGVVFESELKLKNADAYFSKLEREG
FT                   ARIIYTEKERIALSQEFFDKFIDKLKEIKSPDPAEAESKLDPKEAKLFKRLVSEGLIIF
FT                   DGETKTWKPLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249088..249789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0228"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02280"
FT                   /product="protein-disulfide oxidoreducatase"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:glutaredoxin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54203.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEEFAELFTDEVKQALVDALKDMKNPVDIYVFIDSNDPHCHYCE
FT                   VTKRFLQFMSDAAPKDSEGKSLAVVHVIDRADPNSAEIFKEFRVERVPTVAFMKGYLRW
FT                   TGAPLGEEIRALVETVVRLSLGESGLSAETINAIKNKLNGYVKIETVVTPSCPYCPYAA
FT                   LMAHMVAYEACKAGKCNVESDVVEAYENQDIAEKYQVMSVPTVAINESVEFIGVPYEEN
FT                   FINSLLEKQKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249840..250532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0229"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036071"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1WSC"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976G0"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65187.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEQLVAVNELNENLGKVLIKIARDSIANKLGILKINLEDYLSS
FT                   LNDPILNKKGLAFVTLETYYGNSTSLRGCIGYVEAVAPLKEIVSKAAIAAAFSDPRFPP
FT                   LSKGEFDNIIIEVTVLTKPQEIDVENRWELPKKIKVGEDGLIVEYGILYSGLLLPQVPM
FT                   EYCWDEETFLAETCIKAGLEPDCWLNNKVKIKKFQGIIFREEKPKSEKILIIKPSEVKC
FT                   KKEEISLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250504..250968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0230"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976F9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65188.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSQKFIVDAMLGKLARWLRILGYDTLYSNNYEDWKILKIAEETK
FT                   RVIITRDRGLCIRARKKNLECFLVYSSEDLIDILAKLSKKYKIDLNADPNFSRCTECNG
FT                   VLEKIDDNKWKCTKCGKEYWKGSHWRTIENTLIKARSKIKNNESRAISSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250968..251216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS029"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976F8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976F8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65189.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKEDKIVIIRGIIGVIAGVLSFLFLNNEIIAFLMPLIAYIVSIF
FT                   LFFIYKFDHFGKWDIYGRGVLILFSAWILIFLILYNV"
FT   CDS_pept        251246..253033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0231"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976F7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65190.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKNSMSYLDLLAWITENKNEIISCRVDNVYKISGTQAYFLKLH
FT                   CKNSDKNLVIEPGKRIHFTKYDRQKEISNEVSLIRAHIKDKIINNIELLGKERIIKLTF
FT                   MDRLMYIELLPRGLLVITDLNNRILFATEYKEFKDRVIKPNVIYTPPPPPPPLTDEEID
FT                   KLLKKGNLSRILGVPQEIIEALGISVLNRQELDNAVLKIKKLEEDIEKGNFNKCLIPNL
FT                   TVIPLKFNDCIEKDSYNDALDEFFTNEEKAIIKSETDKKLEEEKKKLVKTIEEIENEIE
FT                   TYKKEEDKHRNIANILIANYQNIENEINKNLGKNTIKIKLDEYEIELDPKLSVYKNASK
FT                   YFDIAKEYAEKRKKAEETLNNLKQKLKELDKQIEERTEEIRISLRKREWYEKYRWSFTR
FT                   NGYLVIAGRDIDQNESLVRKLLEPKDIFLHADIQGAPATIIKTQGNNVTEDDIRDAAVI
FT                   AACYSKAWKVGMGAIDVFWVNGDQVSKSPPSGEYLKKGSFMIYGKKNFINNVKMQLFLG
FT                   LTEDFKIIVGSEEVVKKYSSFNIFILLEPGDEDPSKLSAKIIKILQEKLKLKGLRTLQD
FT                   DIIRSLPGKSKIVAIKNKT"
FT   CDS_pept        253059..253925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0233"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02330"
FT                   /product="putative protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976F5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65192.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLTLAERASLVGPLDYKVLKTIYELNSNYEYVPYSVIINKLGL
FT                   LERELKEVLLKLYNLKLVSKEKVLKETGYRITFAGLDTLAIKKLYANKVLNKLGIIIGE
FT                   GKESNVYFGYDFSDETIIVKFHRVGRTSYKNIRKIRGIKYKEDWIKLTIENAEREFSAL
FT                   SCLTNNYANVPKPLGQAYNAVAMEYIQGNELYRTNLNNPEEVLEEIISNVRIAYQYCGK
FT                   LVHGDLSEYNILIREDGKPYIIDWPQWKKDDEDLLFRDLTNILYYFNKKYEIYKDIDQV
FT                   INYIKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        253925..255748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0234"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976F4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65193.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLGVDIEAGKSPNSSQPPSYAVVIINEKGEIEEKYENVSIGKL
FT                   IRIIWEKKPEVIATDNIYELATNEKQLIKLLSLLPDNLQIIQTTYINGQFKDIREVARE
FT                   NGIDIQGKTNPLKTAYLAALLALKGLGTPIKAIENKTKIIISRGRALGPGGMSSNRYKR
FT                   HIRGLVLRVMKEIKEKLDKNGFDYDYTIKRTKAGIEKAVFIVYAPRQSLNGIIKKMKGH
FT                   DLVVDIKPIFKSKIEFVDKEKFSRKPVIVGIDPGIEVGISIIDLYANPVYLNSKRNIDR
FT                   EEIINIIRQNGKPVLIATDVNPVPDTVRKIAAQLRCKIYEPERPLYIDEKMELVSKFSE
FT                   IHKIKIDDPHIRDSLSAALKAYYDFSHKLRQIEGFLGRLDLDIEEDKIIECVINGNTIN
FT                   ECIEKEIEKEVTVTTRIEQPKNIENKQISNSAQSINNELLEYKKENERLKRYIKQLLQY
FT                   KEYLEHRIDEIKASINIEVEKDRRIYELHTIISTYLKQIASLKDQIENKDKEISKLKEI
FT                   IRGLIYGDKTALHKSQLPPYFKIEKNRIIFADQEISSEILDLIIDDYVILEKTLLRDLE
FT                   LLNKERLMNIDTNIDLKRIIDEYRKQRFRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255735..256952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mat"
FT                   /gene_synonym="metK"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0235"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02350"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.6"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:methionine adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976F3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54204.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNINVQLSHWVDIDSLEVELVERKGTGHPDYIADSASEEASRKL
FT                   SLYYLKRYGTILHHNLDKTLVVGGQASPRFKGGEVLQPIYIIVAGRATTEVKTESGIES
FT                   IPVGTIIIESVKEWIKEHFRYLDPEKHVIVDYKIGKGSADLVGIFEVAKKSVPLSNDTS
FT                   FGVGFAPYSKLENLVYQTERYLNSKEMKAKIPEIGEDIKVMGLRKGKTIELTIAMAVIS
FT                   QLVSDLNHYIAVKEEAKQAILDLASKLVPDYDVKVNINTGDKIDKGIVYLTVTGTSAEH
FT                   GDDGMTGRGNRATGLITPMRPMSLEATAGKNPVNHVGKIYNIVANLIAQKVSTEVKGVK
FT                   NVQVEVLGQIGRPIDDPLIANVQVTTENGSLTSEMKREIEGISDEILGSITKISDLILE
FT                   NKVMLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256985..257257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sm2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS030"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02355"
FT                   /product="archaeal Sm protein"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:Sm2-type protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54205.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMTIVQAKIENPLKSLKTATNKIVLVKLKDGSEYVGRLEQSDGT
FT                   MNLVLRDCIETREGTAEPVAKYGRVLIRGSNILFISVDYEALMGK"
FT   CDS_pept        257346..257657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0236"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02360"
FT                   /product="putative ArsR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976F0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65197.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTVSDPEDILKISRALSVISRINILKLVAENEMSITELSEVLH
FT                   MTKANISMHISELENAGLIEISYKNGIKGIKKIIKLKYDKIIINLNSSSSSKETYKDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257613..259208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0237"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02370"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+108)"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976E9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54206.2"
FT                   /translation="MTKYIIITGGVLSSVGKGTVAASIGLLLKNRGYKITMVKVDPYLN
FT                   VDAGTMNPYMHGEVFVTDDGAETDLDLGHYERFVGINMYSYNNITAGKVYFEVIKNERQ
FT                   GKYLGQTVQIIPHVTDQIKSMIRYASNMANADITIVEIGGTVGDIEGLPFLEAVRQLKL
FT                   EEEEGNVVFVHVALVEFLKVTEEIKTKPLQHSVQELRRIGIQPDIIVARSVVPLDEETK
FT                   KKIALFTNVKPEYIFSNYDVNMTYEVPLILEKQGLASKILSKLNLPDNQPNLSEWIRFI
FT                   DNLKTADKEVKIALVGKYTKLKDSYISIKEAIYHAAAKLHIKPVLVWIESTDIENSKEA
FT                   IDKLKSVDGIIVLPGFGSRGVEGKILAIKYARENNVPFLGICYGMQLAVVEFARNVLGL
FT                   EKAHTTEVDPNTPHPVITLLDEQKKVVQIGGTMRLGSQKVIVKEGTLAYRIYGNIEVYE
FT                   RHRHRYEVNPEYVDLLQKGGLVISGVSENGLVEMIELKNHKFFLGLQGHPEYKSRPLAP
FT                   SPVFIGFLRAAAGV"
FT   CDS_pept        259294..259962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hxlA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0238"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02380"
FT                   /product="hexulose-6-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.43"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-3)"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976E8"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65199.2"
FT                   /translation="MELLEKLLKSKNLQVALDFIDLKNAEEIAKQSIEAGADILEVGTP
FT                   LIKSYGIQGIRRIREIAKERIVLADTKTADAGDVEAEIVHLGGGNIMTVLGIMDDATIE
FT                   SAVKKAHEYGILVQADLINVKDILKRAEEIKRLGVDIIGLHVGLDVQKKRGITISDLKN
FT                   EIKKVSELGVIVSVAGGLNKNNIVDIIDLPINIYVVGGAITRAKNPLEEAKQIVKIIKG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        259989..260438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0239"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976E7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPGQTKSKELKLTSKQVFTPDSLKDDKRKIKLLYLIKTLNGAS
FT                   EKALTIGLYELKQKGLDLGYQFNVIGNNVFSPMIKEDITALLYVGYIENDPQSKKLKLT
FT                   SSGQEFLDKQQIEDDFKNNLAQLLSDIKMKINAIDEENRLKNKRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260448..260870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0240"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+42)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54207.1"
FT                   /translation="MESGYLSNLDEWIKMQKNLLETLKELEKKYEAGDTDRLDLILATR
FT                   VAFQHIMRTVKAFDQWLQDPQIIKHMPKEMLEDVMRTTWNILETLLELDIRHTSQFREL
FT                   VVKLSKEGKLDPLIWNRPLNEEQQTTQNRRGTFMTM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260918..261316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0241"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976E5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65202.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRLLDLLACPICKHFPLKYYVFSTRMVERGIGDEKKPLCELYC
FT                   SYKNQFIKDMKEPTPCEECIKYEIVDGLLYCPNCKRWYPIIDEIPRMLPDKLRRKDEDL
FT                   SFMKKYKNSIPKEILEEGVPFNLKSEQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261313..262680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0242"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02420"
FT                   /product="phosphohexomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2F7L"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976E4"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65203.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLFGTDGVRGIVNKELTPELVLKLSKAIGTFFGKNSKILVGRD
FT                   VRAGGDMLVKIVEGGLLSVGVEVYDGGMAPTPALQYAVKTLGYDGGVVITASHNPAPYN
FT                   GIKVVDKDGIEIRREKENEIEDLFFTERFNTIEWSSLTTEVKREDRVISTYVNGILSHV
FT                   DIEKIKKKNYKVLIDPANSVGALSTPLVARALGCKIYTINGNLDPLFSARQPEPTFDSL
FT                   KETAEVVKTLKVDLGVAHDGDADRAIFIDSEGRVQWGDRSGTLLSYWASVKNPKAIKKI
FT                   VTAVSSSSLVEEYLSKYNIQVDWTKVGSVDIAHKVADENALAGFEENGGFMYPPHQYVR
FT                   DGAMSFALMLELLANENVSSAELFDRLPKYYLVKTKVDLKPGLMVEEIYKKILEVYSTS
FT                   SVKAITIDGVKIIGKDFWFLVRKSGTEPIIRIMAEAKDENVANNLVNELKKIVEGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262694..262996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0243"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976E3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65204.1"
FT                   /translation="MELEKLVSQIKKKKYGSKKELIKDLNLLMTEIHNQIKSEISRAKK
FT                   ANKNVNEIEKEIEKILHSLKKVRKNKQAQSIRNIKFVVDRRGLEALELLKKLKSS"
FT   CDS_pept        263438..263710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54208.1"
FT                   /translation="MENAIIIVVGADKPGIVAGIASKLAENNANIIDISQTVIRGIFAM
FT                   IMLVDISKCKVPLDELRTQLQEKGRELVVEVHTYHEKVFRYMERV"
FT   CDS_pept        263711..265048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0245"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976E1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSAEEIIEVYQMLNEEDLDIRSVTLSINTLFAISDDLDKSLKK
FT                   LEEINNFLERFSKIVDEVGSKYGIRIVTKRVSVSPIQFFLEVLDEKDGIELAKYLDRIA
FT                   ERNNIDYISGYSAFADKGFTRGSLRVLKTLTDALNKTKRLAGMINAASTMSGMNIDAIK
FT                   IFVDRIFEIPPESSSRTAIMSNVPPDSPFVPSAHHGMGMPEATINVAVSGPGVIKAAIE
FT                   RSKPKTLQELHDIIKRAAFKITRLGELVGRTVAENMGINFTTVDLSLAPSPKVGDSVAE
FT                   IIETMGIEKIGGHGSLAALAILMDAVKKGGAMATSSVGGLSSAFIPVSEDAVMSERSLE
FT                   GYIDFYTLIALSSVCNSGIDMVGVSKSQGKDKVIGLISDILALGISLNKILGARIIPID
FT                   SPPGSYIDLGGLLGKIVVMKLKDVNVSKFTSYRGFIPSTVKRLELG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265422..266009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0247"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976D9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65208.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFPFFGQQPSFGSTLCGGSIGLGGKTITVPVSYPINMQYVGEQV
FT                   VSYLNGMGFQVNPMISQNMVVIQAKHSSLFGFLTDANKAYTIRICQGPGIVTIETGVAN
FT                   WIQDLIPLAMSGGFSFFSDEMLHNKLLTILGIGGTAFDAYHVYQQYAGEDQLLNYIAQI
FT                   VANSPPAQGGMYGGGPYGNPGGGFGGGYQPPY"
FT   CDS_pept        266388..266837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0248"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02480"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976D8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65209.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNSLLQEYYKALQEALQQIFKALTSVRKDTLTRLVLGGIIGGT
FT                   ATEIAQAVGMDYETVLKNLDKIANINLIKIVKEIVKDHPVQLRRHTQPQSKSNISIKKR
FT                   NTSLLLQRTQEIRTSNTTPPNNTKRLEDKRNLRSNNNTLYTTKGC"
FT   CDS_pept        266776..267429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0249"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02490"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+123)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54209.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTNETYVVTIIPYIPQKVVEERGEEVEFKTKIQGYLETLPMLEK
FT                   EFNVVCKVFDSWYVNSKTLLEDTVGELKANARVVEGGRHVPVAEFPEGEYLVEYLGTPI
FT                   KLLVIDNYKSMGKRYFFSTNTNDTPEDITWENRWDIEVVIRELKALGLEKSSFLTWIRN
FT                   KGFITLKALSLLLVLLFKYSLGLRLGAKRISRLIKSIYQSLGGIKKLFKRRKKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267434..267982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0250"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976D6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65211.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLQRRHLEKNEVLRLIREVAEKIERLSKQNKIQKSDQNPTTSG
FT                   RNSEMKSEKKSLTSQSISEANNETNRISYESLKKAKEEIGAKEVSERELDRYSRISEFP
FT                   WLRQLVDEGKIPLKPAYELYTKAKDKLQKIVNLPPTERSQLLTTKEGRRIILERDDLLQ
FT                   LILDHKMAVSQAINKLKTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268031..268270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS032"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976D5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTLSYTEEIVPIERIKEDDEFKSLVPPNNMKEQLASSIAKNGQ
FT                   TLPIDVDEDYVILDGYTRVSIMKNLNFKEVKVRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268270..268530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS033"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02504"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976D4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKELKGIPMYKILAYLRKKREAKTIIEISEGANIPYNTVRDNIY
FT                   KLMALGAVTYADGKYIITEKGEQILNEFIKQIESLKELVNP"
FT   CDS_pept        268650..268943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS035"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02506"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976D2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65215.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKKPFALSEVAQRVLIVLGRENRGLTVRELVEKTDTNSGSIKR
FT                   ALEELAKLNLIKEEKENVFPYRRLISLTEVGREVAKRVIEIEELVKKVQSNG"
FT   CDS_pept        268936..269223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS036"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02508"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976D1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65216.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEWKLVFHIKIKRLPREFQSDELERIEEALDKLSKMELNELDI
FT                   KKLEGWNDNENRDIFRIRVGRDIRILVSFDNEKKQIHIWRIARRESVYDE"
FT   CDS_pept        269452..269775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0251"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976D0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65217.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTQIPSKSMIKRIDVFYTLGEGVIVSADIESKSRPNLTHYTRL
FT                   VIDPITMKVVKSSCDCEGYTFRRHCWHIETLKQLLNDAKVKEEVEKAREEMMAIEEDIA
FT                   SWG"
FT   mobile_element  complement(269895..270746)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSto2"
FT   CDS_pept        270015..270308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02515"
FT                   /product="putative transposase for insertion sequence
FT                   element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54210.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPTRWRTPVLTQVILILMEYINLEPRFYSSEVVALALASYLSG
FT                   LSSWRTCLPHSTLLYYLRRLSCVRYVVPVSGFYAVDETKIMVIRGSIIMCGL"
FT   CDS_pept        270296..270727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0252"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02520"
FT                   /product="putative transposase for insertion sequence
FT                   element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976C9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65218.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIVRDVKTGAIPFFMVTSSRSGLHVLVVLTNMKNVEKEAEKVLK
FT                   TRIDKVVYIHDGATVYNAFTWLNVEHKRVTFNERDYAEQGFRSLKHRISSMDFHFPWNT
FT                   NRFTLTRWLSLFFLAYNALYAPVYFPDRGVIINVNISNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270775..271149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0253"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976C8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIEIETVLPMNYKKLRAFFITDGVLRLFYEINKIEQTGNLTWL
FT                   INGKYNAIVYFSEYDINWEIYRKRSIKDRISVFLYPVADDSGLRLIFRTNRVLPLKKSL
FT                   ENEVNAGIELLKSLLYSLRI"
FT   CDS_pept        271192..271698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0254"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976C7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKTHYVFSLGVISLVLVFLSNNFFVSFFVAAYSSILGNSLIDK
FT                   IGHRELLTGRGYIPVRSPLTHTYPRSVLWGLLPTIPLIFLIHYMYGYYALIEVLVSGVI
FT                   VGPTHMFLDMFTEAGVYVKKRGRWRRFALAHYRYDNPVVNGLAIFAGFMLLLIAYYITN
FT                   SYYYF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271977..272204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54211.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPGYKSVYFPDDELWKKIVDEAEKRKVSVYEVLKDAFECYMKE
FT                   KEGNKISIEEVVKELQELKRRVEELEKKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        272718..272816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02547"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54212.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEGIIYRKWRKIAGKKFREYCLKYREELVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272857..273627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0255"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02550"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976C6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65221.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLQAENLNKARYYATTLKLFIKEIIKPKNSRVAKELYDSFKLP
FT                   KRKFNYKPPPLSLDTLKKIFNNINDLGAKALFLLLTETGLRVGEVLSLKIDQIDLEHRI
FT                   IKIMKESETKRAYISFLHEKTAAWLRDVYLPYREEFVEKYESSIMKLAAANPEQGIDIE
FT                   EWKLKLFPFREDVLRMEIKEAMRKTVGKEFRLYDLRSFFASYMLKQGVSPMVVNLLQGR
FT                   VSPQQFRILQDHYFVISDIELQQYYDRYAPCLLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273691..274140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0256"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02560"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976C5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65222.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIDVSNLDDKKKIEILKKAVEKQGLSYVSRYLGLNKSTVNRYV
FT                   NGKIQRVPDEVVEKAAELLTIEELSDIIYGLRTVEVDPTIALSVIIKAVRDEGFRNFFI
FT                   SLIWQYLGDYLKAASNSYIVTKDDVELFEKFVKENRAKRTADEHI"
FT   tRNA            complement(274239..274313)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0070"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274352..275590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dfp"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0257"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02570"
FT                   /product="coenzyme A biosynthesis bifunctional protein
FT                   CoaBC"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.36"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.5"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:DNA/pantothenate metabolism
FT                   flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54213.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIHPSKKIIGEISSELLNKKILVGVTGSVSIYKTIDLVRSLMRL
FT                   GAEVQVIMSKDASKLVSPTMFEWATGNPVITKISGGIEHVTLAEDYDAYVVAPATANTI
FT                   SKIVNGIADTPITVTALNFIGLKKPLILVPAMHLPMYFTPQMINNINKLNEIGVIVVEP
FT                   FLVRDVAHYPDIEYLSNYISTLLLRGKDLEGLKIVVTAGPTREHLDPVRFISNPSSGTM
FT                   GVAIANEAYFRGADVVLVHGPLSTHIKPYVKKKVQVETTDEMANEVKKFVETGYNIVIL
FT                   AGAPADYKFKNIASSKIDSHTETPTVELEKTVKISSIIRKYNVFLVGFAAETVKDDNEL
FT                   IEKGKIKKERHGFDLLIANNASRKDIAFSSDFNEVIVIGNNFIKKINKNYKTVIAREIL
FT                   DIVKQEYKVQKHG"
FT   CDS_pept        275629..276132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0258"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02580"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976C3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65224.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFAEAKKGKEYRIRNARLTDVDQIIKINRLALPENYPYYFFVEH
FT                   LKEYEAAFFVAEVDGEVVGYIMPRIEWGFSNLKQLPTLVKKGHVVSIAVLEQYRRLGIG
FT                   TALLQASMKAMKEVYNAEEVYLEVRVSNSPAINLYKKLGFKEVKVLRHYYADGEDAYLM
FT                   AAPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276112..276528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0259"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-54)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54214.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFLNKLEVDLIVGLGDVECPQYIKKYKGILGEMEDITTQKYLR
FT                   KNGLLIQEGVLDLFISFSYRKVITHFPPRNPRGSQKVLAEILSNLPEIVFHGHLIEQKV
FT                   YDIGKTKVVSVGSLEKGYYVVYDGREYELKRSSH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276512..277408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0260"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54215.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKATLEEYCDSISYILSKASIDEALINKPGNASRVKDITSVNFS
FT                   DILYSALLMKRYYKEACKRKFDKKYESLYDLLYYAIVKSKELNINFSIFGTSMQLLPIA
FT                   YSSSYSLSDTLLKASQVILSLNNKDSYFFSLALRELNLSYLGKMEVMDYRELEKYTLYD
FT                   IFLKSSEIDSAVRNMVLNYRYSLEVIEEIKNKGLEEGVLYSFIKILCEVPDGLILRKYG
FT                   AYTAIRVSQLACSILKNYSLKRIKDFDDFLVKNRYNPGSTADIIATGIGLYYLDEWYKK
FT                   NSLGYTSTLQRGCDRFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277377..278294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0261"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976C0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65227.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRDYFLDKDLIISKDNSIYVVYSNINTFGYIYAYLKYIYTGKGI
FT                   WKGYERVLRYYGVHNLLKVNQEYIYEPCYDVSFPILRKSMIVKHLKPEEKMRKIIRKSE
FT                   NKLESLALEIYDYVNIKNIGITGSLLAGISHENSDIDFVIYGIKDTIDFLESFQGFDED
FT                   KDWISETIKNYDISLNLAKDLYDRRVRGMYKGIKYSFLFVNDKVEKYCNIVCKRIGEGE
FT                   IIANIDDKFNSLFYPSVVTLSNVSIIKGSFAPQLLVSYEGIYSMLLYKSNRVYVKGMLM
FT                   RCEDGEVKMIIGDRDVKGYIRRIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278261..279160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0262"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976B9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIGIDPGSNTFAIAEVSELGILLSYREVPTSLIPHYAISLVRE
FT                   IVRTRPLLVAVPSGHGLPFYKVNKITEREIFLLSLADPSKEGPLRNFLRNSIWLNNAFV
FT                   LPSVIELDSVPTYRKINIIDMGTADKVASAFFYRTLYDSFVLVEVGSNFSAVIIVVDGQ
FT                   IIDGFGGTIIPGPTSAGFIDGEVAYLLHKYAKITKDVIYSNGNWERGKELIRMIAEWYS
FT                   TKFDIPIIVSGKRKYELDFGKKFEFKFKEAAVGSAYIANAVGGGIYRKYLDMLKSSNTA
FT                   ISYVRLKGWEEIISLIKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279129..279710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0263"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976B8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANREEKSRQSCFMKELLYNELKSIADEEGRTVYDITNKAVELY
FT                   ISLYRSLQDELNYLQLNYLLLKHLRSVKALSINIESVTPKDLSLLISSYISTLSFTEEG
FT                   KISRLIAILDFISQLLMGEKANMYSSPEKQIVIYKFDKEKNTEFFKKFAENLLKDTITG
FT                   KEVKYNVKKSDLMVEIYIEENEIYRNRSRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279743..280408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0264"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976B6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65231.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKEEKKKGKKVFHPMSEENAQLLNNIENLIKWKLSSFFTSNGY
FT                   KNIDDSVNNVLHNIFSEIERVLKTQNSWDDLYNLSRIYYSYASTKLFVSSLARLIINRY
FT                   LQKDDEAKDLLYSFIIASGKDYLRWVKLAGIDKHNSNEIEKLISFLPFISFFLDNIDCS
FT                   TSGDNIICKISTKPADKNLLEFVSQALRDVLLEINISVAKTQVSESGQFSILTLKVKD"
FT   tRNA            complement(join(280511..280546,280571..280608))
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0080"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            280749..280824
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0090"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   CDS_pept        281121..281822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0265"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02650"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976B5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65232.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCIHVSNVEKRYGSLIALNGISFDINCNEKWALLGPNGAGKSTL
FT                   LKILAGLIRPDKGEVKIMDKDPSSVEIKKILGYLPEDADPFPGLSVIDNLKFVASLRNV
FT                   DENKIYDLLDILDLRRYINYKASTLSRGNKQKLAIAMAILHEPNIILLDEPLNYLDIPT
FT                   QETVIELLKKMNTLLVSTHILSVADKLATKVLIISNGIIRWMGDFVELKKMANGNESIE
FT                   HIIARLIKGYY"
FT   CDS_pept        281884..282327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0266"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976B4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65233.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEELITSSLSKYDSYYALKNAKSSKILIQKYNGKEIGFAELKK
FT                   YKNIGAIFYVGILPEYRGKGFGKELIKKAEEIFKRKNVDIIVASTKSDNIAAIKLFKSL
FT                   DYTIFNKKYVKNKIIELLDAYEDDTIVCKELNENIECGKMIFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282320..282850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0267"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976B3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65234.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKVLRYSLDKQYITLSSTLYPEGISYVDNIVLVIVDKNYCNTN
FT                   PWTDIMQYVNENSVAFMTASEKFIFEKYDGKIKIFLSAGIGESGEDAGCTINIGVFLDF
FT                   SLNINGLVDLVRTVTEAKCGALRDLSLPYTGTASDAVAVGSLAGNEYFSGPSTELGKRI
FT                   AKIVREKIKELLT"
FT   tRNA            282974..283057
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0100"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284008..284316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps10p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0268"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02680"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976B2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65235.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKARIRLWSTNIENLNFVVNQIKTLAQKTGVEISGPIPLPTSR
FT                   MEVPVMRLPHGEGKKKWEHWEMKIHKRIIDIASDERVMRQLMRVRVPDDVYIEIELI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284348..285655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0269"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ef1a"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02690"
FT                   /product="elongation factor 1 alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976B1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65236.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKPHLNLIVIGHVDHGKSTLVGRLLMDRGFLDEKTIKEAEEAA
FT                   KKLGKESEKYAFLLDRLKEERERGVTINLTFMRFETKKFFFTIIDAPGHRDFVKNMITG
FT                   ASQADAAILVVSAKKGEYEAGMSAEGQTREHIILAKTMGINQVIVAVNKMDLTDPPYDE
FT                   KRFKEIVDQVGKFMKSFGFDMNKVKFVPVVAPTGENITQRSENMKWYTGPTLEEYLDQL
FT                   EIPPKPVDKPLRIPIQEVYSISGVGVVPVGRVETGVLKVGDKVVFMPVGKVGEVRSIET
FT                   HHTKIEKAEPGDNIGFNVRGVEKKDIKRGDVAGSLNVPPTVADEFTAQIIVIWHPTAVS
FT                   VGYTPVVHIHTASVACRITELTSKIDPKTGKEVEKNPQFLKSGDSAIVKMKPIKELVVE
FT                   KFREFPALGRFAMRDMGKTVGVGVVIDVKPKKVEIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285711..286295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps7p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0270"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02700"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976B0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65237.1"
FT                   /translation="MESFEVSSIDLKVFGKWDTKVEIRDPSLKKYIGLMPVYLPHTGGR
FT                   HEHRRFGKAKLPIVERLINNVMRPGRNKGKKMLAYNIVKTAFDIIALKTGQNPIQVLVK
FT                   AIENSAPREEVTRIMYGGIVYYVAVDVAPQRRVDLALRHLVMGAKEASFNNPKPIEEAL
FT                   AEEIIAAASNDPKSFAIRKKEEIERIALSSR"
FT   CDS_pept        286380..286859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0271"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976A9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDNSEELIKVEKVEAFFYPIHGIPTMVLYLEDGREFKMFQIPP
FT                   EIVIALNRLQEKRDYEELLRGDKRENIYDVLAFSSEIKDQLSKIINRVIINDVNEEYGV
FT                   YIATVEFKFDGVIIEKQLIPSHAVFLAIVSNRPIYVKKNLVDEQEKQERKSGEDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286864..287307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps12p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0272"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02720"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976A8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65239.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGKSPKGMFAARKLRLKRLKFRWHQRKFKRRMLKLKEKFDPLE
FT                   GAPMARGVVLEKVGIESRQPNSAVRKAVRVQLVKNGRIVTAFVPGDGGVNFIDEHDEVV
FT                   IAGIGGTLGRSMGDLPGVRYKVIMVNGVSLDALYKGKKQKPVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287320..287751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0273"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02730"
FT                   /product="putative transcription termination factor NusA"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+39)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54216.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEIKLTSEELRYMSLFQDVTRVTARDCIVDEENNRIIFLVNPEN
FT                   MGTAIGKNGSNVKRLEKLIGKSIEIVGYSDNLEDLVRNLMAPAKVRSVKVVQSNSKKTV
FT                   YINVDPQDKGLAIGKNGRNVTRAKLILKRYMDIDSVIIT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287752..288072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl30e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0274"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02740"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P58376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P58376"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65241.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVTGFESELKTLLRTGKVVFGSKKTIKMVKTGKVKMVIIASTL
FT                   RQDLKDDILAYAKISNIPVYQYNGSAYELGTLCGKPFMISTIGVIDPGESRLLEEIKEG
FT                   AQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288078..289256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0275"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02750"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit A''"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-18)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976A6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54217.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSDYIKSYIERSLEQIRDKLPDKVIQDLREALLNTDINLTESDV
FT                   DKIIDLAVKDYQESLIEPGEAVGIVSAQSIGEPGTQMTLRTFHFAGIRELNVTLGLPRL
FT                   IEIVDARKTPSTPIMTIYLTDEYKYDKEKALEIARKIEYTKIENVISSISVDITNMSIT
FT                   IQLDEEMLKDKGVDPSSVKKIISKLKLGKIRIEDIDDYTFTIYFEEIDNISALFKMREK
FT                   LLNTKIKGIKGIRRAIVQKKGDEYVIITDGSNLEGVIGIKGVDVNKIQTNNIHEIADTF
FT                   GIEAAREAIAREIKKVLEEQGLDVDMRHILLVADIMTRTGVVRQIGRHGVTGEKSSVLA
FT                   RAAFEVTVKHLLDAAARGEMEEFKGVVENIIIGQPIRLGTGIVELTMRLNVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289262..291904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0276"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02760"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit A'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-12)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54218.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKIIKGIKFGILSPDEIRKMSVTAIITSEVYDEDGTPIEGGVM
FT                   DPRLGVIEPGQKCPTCGNTLNGCPGHFGHIELVRPVIHVGFVKHVYDILRATCRHCGRL
FT                   KIKEEDLQRYSRIYHAIKDRWPSAARRLVEYIKKNAMKNMECPHCGEKQFKIKLEKPYN
FT                   FYEERKEGVIRLTPSDIRERLERIPDSDYELLGYDPKYSRPEWMILTVLPVPPITIRPS
FT                   ITIESGIRAEDDLTHKLVDIIRINERLKESIDAGAPQLIIEDLWDLLQYHVSTYFDNEI
FT                   PGIPPAKHRSGRPLRTLAQRLKGKEGRFRGNLSGKRVDFSARTVISPDPNISIDEVGVP
FT                   VAIAKTLTVPERVTKMNIERMRQYVINGPEKWPGANYVIRPDGRRIDLRYVKDRKELAS
FT                   SLTPGYIVERHLIDGDIVLFNRQPSLHRISMMGHKVKVLPGRTFRLNLLVCPPYNADFD
FT                   GDEMNLHVPQSEEAIAEAKEIMLVHRNIITPRYGGPIMGGAQDYISGAYLLTVKTTLLT
FT                   REEVTTILGVTDFMGEIGEPAILAPREYYTGKQIVSLFLPKDFNFHGQANISKGFRACK
FT                   NEVCPHDSYIVIKNGILLEGVLDKKAIGNQQPESILHWLVREYGTEYGRWVMDNVFKLF
FT                   IRFIELRGFTMTLDDVTIPPQAFKEIDEQIEVAYKKVEELIKQYNEGTLELIPGRTAEE
FT                   SLEDHILETLDQLRKVAGDIATKYLDPFNNVYIMAVTGARGSELNITQMTAMLGQQSVR
FT                   GERIKRGYMTRTLPHFKPGDISPDARGFVHNSFTRGLTPIEMFFHAAGGREGLVDTAVK
FT                   TSQSGYMQRRLINALSDLRVEYDGTVRSLYGEVIELAYGEDEVHPMYSSHGKTVDVNRI
FT                   IERVVGWKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291897..295277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0277"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02770"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q976A4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTVNERWEIVKSFFKLRGLVRQHLDSFNDFLRNKLQQIIDEQG
FT                   EIITEIPGLKIKLGKIRYDRPGIRETDKGPPKELTPLEARLRNLTYAVPLYLTMIPIEN
FT                   NIEGEPIEVYIGDLPIMLKSIADPTSNMTYDELIKIGEDPKDPGGYFIVNGTEKVIVAQ
FT                   EDLATNRVLVDYGKSGSNITHVAKITSAAAGYRVQVVIERLKDSSIQVSFATVPGKIPF
FT                   VIMMRALGFTTDKDIVYAVSLDPEIQNELLPSLEQASSITTVEDALDFIGNRIAIGQKR
FT                   ENRIQRAEQIIDKYFLPHIGTSPEDRKKKGYYLAAAVNKLLELYLGRRQPDDKDHYANK
FT                   RVRLAGDLFTSLFRVAFKAFVKDLVYQLEKAKVRGRRLSLTALVRADIITERVRHALAT
FT                   GNWVGGRTGVSQLLDRTNWLSMLSHLRRVVSSLARGQPNFEARDLHGTQWGRMCPFETP
FT                   EGPNSGLVKNLALLAQVSVGINESSIEKVIYEQGVISQEELIDRLSAEEDINKYLNWSK
FT                   VYLNGRLLGYYPDGKELAEKIRELRRSGKISDEVNVAHIVTEYINEVHINCDGGRVRRP
FT                   LIIVKDGKPLVSEDDIEKLRKGEITFDDLVKQGKIEFLDAEEEENAYIALNPQDLTKDH
FT                   THLEIWPPAILGITASIIPYPEHNQSPRNTYQSAMAKQALGLYAANYQLRTDTRAHLLH
FT                   YPQKPLVGTKILDIIGYNDRPAGNNAILAVMSYTGYNMEDAIIMNKSSVERGMYRSTFF
FT                   RLYSTEELKYPGGQEDKIMKPEPGTKGYKGNEYYRLLEDNGIVSPEVEVKGGDVLIGKV
FT                   SPPRFLQEFKELSPEQSKRDTSIVTRHGEMGIVDLVLVTESSEGNKLVKVRVRDLRIPE
FT                   IGDKFATRHGQKGVIGMLIDQADMPYTVKGVVPDIILNPHALPSRMTIGQIMEALAGKY
FT                   VALTGKPVDATPFIESPPLEEIRKGIRESGLLPDGTEVVYDGRTGQKLKGRILFGIVYY
FT                   QKLHHMVADKMHARARGPVQILTRQPTEGRAREGGLRFGEMERDCLIGFGTAMLIKDRL
FT                   LDNSDKATIYVCDKCGYIGWYDRARNKYVCPIHGENANLYPVTVSYAFKLLLQELMSMV
FT                   ISPRLVLGDKVSVGGENNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295283..295537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS038"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02775"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit H"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-45)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976A3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54219.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSSKIKIDPSQHELVPKHEVLSIEEAYKILKELGIKPEQLPWI
FT                   RASDPIAKLVGAKPGDIIKITRKSSLSGEVVVYRYVISG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295592..296872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0278"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02780"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:NADP(+)-dependent malic enzyme"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-51)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54220.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELDKKAIEISSKYKGKIQILPKVPIKSIDDFAVLYTPGIAAVS
FT                   KEIAKNKELSFHYTYRWNAIAIVTDGTRVLGLGDIGPEAAMPVMEGKALIFKYLGGVDA
FT                   IPLPIGTKDPDKIIETVKILEPAFGGINLEDIESPKCFYILDKLRQTVEIPVWHDDQQG
FT                   TAGATLAGLITSLEITGKDPKNIRVILYGAGAANIATARLLYKYGVPYENMIVIDSKGP
FT                   LYKGRNDEDSMKLENPWKYELLEKTNKIGARTIEDAFKGADVLIAASKPGPGVIKSDWI
FT                   KLMNKDPIVFALANPVPEIWPDEAKNAGARIVATGRSDLPNQVNNSLIFPAVFRGALDV
FT                   RAKTITDEMVIEAARELASFAREKGINENYIIPKMTEWEVYPRVAAAVGMKAIQQGIAR
FT                   VSLSYDEIYSSAREIINSARKLLSSLT"
FT   CDS_pept        296962..298770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aif2/5b"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0279"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02790"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor aIF2/5B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQLQSRRLRQPIVVVLGHVDHGKTTLLDKIRGTAVVKKEPGEM
FT                   TQEVGASFVPTSVIEKIAEPLKKTFPIKLEIPGLLFIDTPGHELFSNLRRRGGSVADIA
FT                   ILVVDVVEGFQKQTYESLEILRSRKVPFLVAANKIDRIPGWKPIDTYSFLESIKSQRKD
FT                   VQTQLDNYVYRLVGQLAELGFNADRFDRIRDFTKTVAIVPVSAKTGEGIAELLALLAGL
FT                   TQNYMKTKLRFAEGPAKGVILEVKELQGLGYTIDVIIYDGILKKNDTIIIGGLNGPIVT
FT                   KVRSILVPKPLQDIKVVKTDLTQIDEVYAAAGVKIYAPELENALAGSPLFVAENEQQIE
FT                   EYKKIIQEEIASVKYYNANIAGIVVKADSLGSLEAIVEGLKQKNIPIRLADIGPITKKD
FT                   ITEAELTLQEAKEYGIIAAFRVKPLQGIEVPNNIKLIYSEIIYQLIDDIEKYITEVRES
FT                   EKRRTLDSLILPGKFRLIPGYVFRRSDPVIVGVEVLGGIIRPKFPVMKKDGKRVGEILQ
FT                   IQDNKKSVDRATKGMEVAVSIKGNIMVGRQIDEGEILYTDVPKEDLEILLTKYKDIITD
FT                   DMKEVIKEIINIKRVNDPTYALGLKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298742..299185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0280"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02800"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.6"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q976A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q976A0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQRTFVMIKPDGVRRNLIGEIISRFEKRGLKIIGLKMVKIDRP
FT                   TAERLYEEHKGKSFFEELISYITSGPVVCMVIEGDEAVSVVRKMIGNTDPKEAPPGTIR
FT                   GDYALSKAENVIHASDSEEKAKREMSIFFKEEELVTPLAQVHM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299185..299370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl24e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS039"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02804"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65249.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIKQCSFCGKEIPPATGLMYIRNDGSILWFCSNKCKKSMLKLH
FT                   RDPKKLKWTKSYIGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        299438..299689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps28e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS040"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02807"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S28e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65250.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKEKSQAQSSVIEEFGFPAEVIQILDRTGVTGEVTQVRVRVLE
FT                   GRDKGRILTRNVKGPVRLGDILILRETEREARKLTTKR"
FT   CDS_pept        299694..300344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0281"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02810"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.9"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:UMP pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54222.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLFVLSKPITLHFLTQLRSKNTDQITFRKTLVRLGRIIGYEILN
FT                   MLDYNIIEVETPLGVKAKGVYIYDLENIVIISILRAATPLVEGLLKALPTARLGVIAAS
FT                   RKETQVNLGYPKEMEVEIFYNKIPEINIKDNVIIADPMIATASTMLKALNIIKDKKPKR
FT                   IFIVSIIISEYGLKRILESYPDVNIITVSIDPELDNRGYILPGLGDAGDRAFG"
FT   CDS_pept        300379..301800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0282"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02820"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA(Asn/Gln) amidotransferase
FT                   subunit GatB"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.6"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.7"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-18)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54223.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIGLEVHVHLTSLKTKLFCSCPSDYTGKDPNTNVCPICLGLPG
FT                   AIPVLNENAVKAAIMVALAINAEIANSLIMVRKHYFYPDMAKNYQISQYDGPGSIAISK
FT                   GGYLKLREGKTVRIRRINIEEDPAKIIYPTGSMLTSKYTLLDYNRSGMGLLEIVTEPDM
FT                   TEPKEAREFLEKLRSILEHLGVCNCDLEGAMRADANVSVEGGERVEIKNIGSPREVEEA
FT                   LKYEIARQKAAIAQGLPVKRETRHWDSERKVTVPTRTKETEEDYRYFPDPDLPPYPITQ
FT                   DLIEEIRKTLPELPDLRIKRLVTQYGISDYDATVLVMDKALADLFEETAKHYSNYKKLV
FT                   NLLINDYLRWLNDKNLRPSQSKAGSQHLVELLKLLDDGVITIKIAKEILPEIVLEGKMP
FT                   SSIIKERGLVAIKDEDYLINVIKEVINEEPDAAEKAKNDPKVINYLVGKVMKKTGKRAD
FT                   PQLTNELIKKILGIK"
FT   CDS_pept        301886..302593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0283"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65253.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKDKDLRLRLTVVDLLKELKNSFTYKELAKIFNIQESLLCRYVN
FT                   GSTIPSEVHAKEILDKLKSRDFLVKFLLNKIIIHDDGYIDTSRLLFYPNLLKILIEMYY
FT                   YRFFENKEITKIATVAVNGIPFATLTAEALAKPLIIIKKHKDSMFIDYIDESLKEADGV
FT                   ITSIFLRKDYISKNDKILLIDDVIRSGKTITTATKLIRKAGADIVGVLVIASVGNEWSK
FT                   HINGIPIKPLFVL"
FT   CDS_pept        302590..303177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0284"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65254.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARILKDVYVIKGNFNSYLIITNNQHVILIDSSNGNDSSILIEG
FT                   IEEILSKYDKGIDYLILTSHYEEVSGGANYISSFLQIPYIVASKEDAILIRKGIGKEKS
FT                   YTPAKVNLEIKDTTKKIEEDIYIFKSKAPTLGSLLVLHKNIIFSGVNKISGIMNRINYI
FT                   CNAYECKKVEELWFSKKDVTHAEDLQKQNTVE"
FT   CDS_pept        303296..303937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0285"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02850"
FT                   /product="2,5-diamino-6-ribosylamino-4(3H)-pyrimidinone
FT                   5'-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65255.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPYIIIFSTTTIDGRIASKDYYSELSCPYDKMRLHILRTEVDAV
FT                   LVGSNTVRIDNPKLLVKYAKGRNPVRVTISESLNFDPNLNIFSVPPDTIIYTTYQAYLR
FT                   NEDKANELKKKGVKIRVLEKLSSCIIAEDLYNLGVKRILIEGGGRTIWNFIKDNCFDEI
FT                   RITISPKIFGNGVSVVNGEGFKGIEAPELKLVDCKICECKKEIHLRYMRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303932..305680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0286"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65256.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQTSQEEPQGGFRLLPAPSKFENGVVKFGDREIKVGGPLPKLTE
FT                   NEKLVRVTSSLCPVCYRLLPAVIFEKEDKLYIRKICPEHGEFEDLYYGDVGLYYKFDYW
FT                   EYEGKGPKVPYVDLKSPCPFNCGLCPMHHQHSALVNLVITNRCDLSCWYCFFFAEKAGY
FT                   VFEPTIEQIKFMVNQLKRQDITLVIQITGGEPTLREDLIEIVRVLRESGVKHIQLNTWG
FT                   GTFAKMYFEDPEKAIRYARELREAGVNTIYMSFDGTNRRTNPKNHWEIPYTLEVFRKAG
FT                   MTSVVLVPTVIKTVNDQDLGNIVKFAAYNLDVVRSVNFQPVSLTGMMKRNMRNKFRITI
FT                   PEVLKNIEEQTDGEITRDSWYPIGTSVVFSKLVEALTGKEQFEMANHPSCGAGTYVYVE
FT                   WRNGEPHFIPISKFIDLEGLLEYLKEKTEELREGGNKYWIGIKLLYNLRKFIDKEKGPK
FT                   DFDVYKMLYNIIVNHNYEALGEWHYRTLFLGTMHFMDLYNYDIQRVMRCDIHYVTPDGR
FT                   VIPFCTYNVLNDLYRDKILKEYQIPLDKWIKMHGEDSIGDAMKYKRNATRLEQGEIYQL
FT                   TYKPFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305750..306670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0287"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02870"
FT                   /product="putative thiamine-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-42)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54224.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHEIIKNIIGKYSYVEDDVYVDKDNNMYKIDGFKLDYTFNFMD
FT                   FYDIGWKAVTAVMSDIFSKGGVPKFILSSLGIDKKYVSQIEDIVRGIKDASDYYGSQYI
FT                   GGDLNSASTTGWIDIAGVGKAICYKDVKNIQENDIVIISNFIGYTSIVFLSYINNWKIK
FT                   LTETEINKVRHPIINRRIKDLFENYCSSINYSTDISDGLIVSLYNIIERSKKGIELLDL
FT                   PFSKNVIEKTYEYGIKIDDLLKYGGEEFETLIVVKHDNASEIIDYMEYLGFSPNIIGRV
FT                   TSRAVLEYKKSIIKKTGWDNFTGWF"
FT   tRNA            complement(join(306682..306717,306742..306779))
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0110"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306812..308164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0288"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02880"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65258.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSVCVLDWRYGSKEMRELFQRATILKRMATVEVALLYALSKIG
FT                   LVREEDVLVVQKNIDKINISRVEELEKKLGHDVMALTVHLAELSGESGKFIHFGATSYD
FT                   IVDTANVLIFRDAINIIKKKLKNIIIILMEYAEKYQELVMVGRTHGQHALPITLGFKFA
FT                   NYVYEFTRSLERLNDTSKRLLKIKMAGAVGTMAGWKDKGLEIEKYVSEYLGLPPHEIST
FT                   QIAPRDGYTELVSDLAILASQLDRFALEIRELMRPEILELAEGSAESRVGSSTMPHKEN
FT                   PVTAEKISGLAKVLRGFVISELENIPLWHERDLTNSSSERIILSHSFLIMDEMLESMEA
FT                   LLRNLRVYPENMRKNLELTKGLIMAESLMINLTLANVPRHIAHELVMKVSREAEREGKS
FT                   LLEAALDNEEIVKILGKEKIIEALNPYSYLGEYKKLISRALSYAKNVIEQT"
FT   CDS_pept        308207..309208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purP"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0289"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02890"
FT                   /product="5-formaminoimidazole-4-carboxamide-1-(beta)-D-ribofuranosyl
FT                   5'-monophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65259.1"
FT                   /translation="MYILTIGSHSSLQILHGAKKEGFKTALVTPEKRVKFYKQFTFIDE
FT                   VYGYKNEDEAVDYINDFANNGILIPHGSLVEYIGPERVNKIKTKIFGNRNLFEWEANQK
FT                   KKMSLLKSAKIKIPEQFENPEDIDRLVIIKLPGAKGGKGYFIARNKSEAKEGLNKLLEQ
FT                   KMIRSIDEVIIQEYVIGVPMYFQFFNSIILNRLEIMGIDIRYETNIDGLRRLPADIKID
FT                   PTLVVVGNIPAVARESLLPLVYEYGENFVNTVKELVPPGMIGPFCLESVVTDQGDIVVF
FT                   EFSGRIVAGTNLYVNGSPYSWLYWDEPMSVGRRISREIKLAINSNKLEQVLT"
FT   CDS_pept        309208..310254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purP"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0290"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02900"
FT                   /product="5-formaminoimidazole-4-carboxamide-1-(beta)-D-ribofuranosyl
FT                   5'-monophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65260.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIAALASHSALDVFDGAKDENFETIALCKKGRERPYLEFKRIV
FT                   DECIILDDFKEIASEKIDSYLTSRDAIIIPNRSLAVYVGYDNLEKMRTKYFGNRKMLRW
FT                   EERTGEKNYYKILDEAKIRRPKIYKPEEVDGAVIVKLPEAKRRVERGFFIAVNKKDFDE
FT                   KLDSLMKAGIIDEKSVNEMVIEEYILGAHFNINYFYSPIFNRVELLSIDRRIQSDLDSF
FT                   YRLPAEIQLKLNRLPRFIEVGHEPATIRESLLEKVFEIGYAFVEATKKLEPPGIIGPFT
FT                   LQAMVTPELDLVVFDVAPRIGGGTNAHMGIGSQYSKLYFGKPISLGRRIAIEIKEGIKN
FT                   GESNKILT"
FT   CDS_pept        310370..311377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0291"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02910"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65261.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNILVGGFFGDEGKGKVAAYLSLKDSPSLSVRTGSINAGHTVTY
FT                   MGKQWKLRIIPSAFVNRTTYLALAPGALTSIEVLINEARETNSLDRLYIDPHVGIITEK
FT                   EIEEERNDEYLMKRVGSTGQGVGYAEAKRILRKLKLAKDYDILSKFLINVPNLVIEKLE
FT                   KNETVLIEGTQGYYLSLYHGEYPYVTSRNTSSSGVLSEVGIGPKYVDHVIVVFKSYVTR
FT                   VGEGPLEGELDWEEAQRLGIAEIATVTGRKRRSAPFNIKLAKEAIRANSATQIAITKLD
FT                   ALFKDAKGVKEYSKLPQEAKKWIEDIEEQLKVPITLIGTGEDTLDMIDLRKEKL"
FT   CDS_pept        311388..312788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0292"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65262.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFDTIIIGAGPAGLFAAYELANLNKNDVKILLIDKGTRPLKRVC
FT                   PLLSPKEKCTFCNPCHITYGIGGAGTYSSGIINLRPDIGGELHEIMRSWDKAQELIDYV
FT                   DQILVKFGAPKDRYFEPNMEKVKEIQRRAAKVGAEFIPIRQRHIGTDKTPIVIENILKY
FT                   IESKNVQVAELTEALEIEKKGSEFIIKTDKLGEIETKTLLVAPGRAGAKWFLEQAKKLG
FT                   VDMVPGPLDIGVRVETEAFVMEDLTNAVWDPKVVMYTRKYDDKVRTFCVNPGGFVMKEV
FT                   YDDGTIGVNGQTFADRKSKNINFAFLTTIKLSDPLEDTIEYGKSIARLMTRLGGEKPII
FT                   QRLIDFEKGRRSTWDRINRSTVKPTLRDVTPGDISMGLPYRVVSNIIEGLERLDNLAPG
FT                   IYSSNTLLYAPEIKYYSMKAVVDSNMETVVDNLFVAGDGVGLSRGINVAAATGILAARG
FT                   IAIKLGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        312827..313792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0293"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65263.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSEIDKKLIMELEYHFPFNEKPFSEISERLGISEEEIIKKTKE
FT                   LLSNEIIKRVGMYVNFRAKGMEGALIAAEIPIENLEKYRKITLAIKELTHNYIRNHPKY
FT                   NVWFVLKAESKDKLKENVKKILEESNGRDYVILFSKKTLKLSVKYDIIRGVSYSEPEEI
FT                   HEKIPTAEELGIPKELLKDLSLPLQITSRPFRNIAEKYNMKESELVELIKELKEKGVIK
FT                   DYGATVNGDKVGIKENAMMLVNSDDIESSCYNLAKNLKEATHVVLRESDKKWDYLCYAM
FT                   IHGANKKIIFEVAKKGVEITKAKSYMLLFSLDNLKPGIVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313755..314363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0294"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02940"
FT                   /product="prephenate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65264.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYEIEKEIKLVLAVNPSVNSLNDIEVIYSHSHAINEAKETLSKY
FT                   NFTNFVPVESTSTAALYASKQKYSAAICSEYAANLYNLKIILRDINDSINITRFIVISK
FT                   KLIEDGDKTMVMFTVPHKPGALYKVLEKFYNNNINLTMIYSRPLKSIPWQYYFYLEFEG
FT                   NIKDNKVKATLEEIRNITSMLKIKGSFTKLQYQVSNYLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314606..315820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdcB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0295"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02950"
FT                   /product="threonine dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65265.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYTKYFDEIVKIQDRIKQYIHETPIDYSKTFSDMIGAQIYLKLE
FT                   NLQKTGSFKVRGAFSKLTSLAEEERKKGVIAVSAGNHAQGVAYAAKVLGIKATIVMPET
FT                   APISKYQATKSYGAQVILYGKFLHESMKKAEEIIREEGSILVHPYGDLDVILGQGTLGL
FT                   ELLPYNPDIVVVPIGGGGLISGISIALKAKNPKTKIIGVQSSASPSLKVSKDLHRLVEI
FT                   EPSFSIADGILVKSPSEITFSIIDELVDDIVLVDDEEIANAIVYLLERNKTLVEGAAAA
FT                   SLAALLSGKIKVAYNHKAIPVLSGGNIDLSMLSRIIDKMLFKNKRIVKVKVIVPDKPGY
FT                   LNKVLSRVAQIRGNVIDVVHDRTSSDVKPGYTKIYVMFEVPSGDALSDFMYNLALDGIE
FT                   AKLVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315847..316362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0296"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02960"
FT                   /product="diadenosine 5',5'''-P1,P4-tetraphosphate
FT                   phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.53"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65266.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILWAPWRSKYVSEASKNKSSSCLFCDVIEKKEDKNNWIVYRGK
FT                   FSFIILNAFPYNPGHLMIVPYKHVSSIEGLEEKEILEMMYFLKVSMKAIRKVYSPDGFN
FT                   IGINIGRVAGAGIDQHVHIHLVPRWNGDANFMPVIGGVKVLPEILEDTYNKLKPEIEKI
FT                   INEEALDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316394..317368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0297"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02970"
FT                   /product="DNA repair and recombination protein RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65267.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDMSSDGKKVKSLSDLPGVGQSILNKLIEAGYSSLEAVAVASPQ
FT                   DLSVAAGIPLTTAQRIIKEAREALDIRFKTALEVKKERINTKKITTGSQALDGLLGGGI
FT                   ETRTMTELFGEFGSGKTQLCHQLSVNVQLPLEKGGLGGKAVYIDTEGTFRWERIEAMSK
FT                   AIGLEPDSAMNNIYYMRAINSDHQMAIVDDLQELISKDPAIKLVIVDSVTSHFRAEFPG
FT                   RENLAVRQQKLNKHLHQLVRLAEMYDLAVIITNQVMARPDMFYGDPTVAVGGHTLYHVP
FT                   GIRVQLKKSRGNKRIARIVDAPHLPEGEVVFAITEEGVRDAEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317412..317936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0298"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+78)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54225.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNNKGVIVEIISIDEAIKYINRIIKMYNCIENYDFLINKEIFLF
FT                   RAYYSMIEIMDKSKRLNQLLENLAKIRLNPYALGEPILLITKNRKIRPLLPLSKYLINI
FT                   CKNKIFINNKISEILTYGKSVTINSEINEGRYLALNDDGFFIAYVKIKREKNSVKIIPE
FT                   LDIGWYLRKGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317915..318922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0299"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_02990"
FT                   /product="RNA (m5C) methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-54)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_02990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54226.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIENYVKKYNNLFTISPSLKAISLASKYKFLSYMVERYIKIMGE
FT                   EETEDFLYSCSFPLKKSVRCNDLLIECNKLEKIMENKGFKLEKVSWLKHGYIVKQYPSK
FT                   PSLGATIEYLSGYYYIQGLASMVPPYVLDPNENDLVLDMAAAPGSKTTQLAQLMKNKGL
FT                   IVAVEKSRERIKSLYSNVNRMKIKNVVLLRADARILRKLNIPFNKILLDVPCSGEGLIP
FT                   EDPSRKTKTTIEDLKIFFQNQLELIDIAYNILEPGGILVYSSCSIAPEENEAVVNYIIE
FT                   NYGAKTDKIYGYPATSGITEFNGIKFDESLRNCIRFYPHKSGTEGFFVCKIIKE"
FT   CDS_pept        318927..319484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyaB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0300"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03000"
FT                   /product="putative adenylyl cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975X8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHIEREIKIKLISPNIEELEKILNIKYKLFNEEHQIDIYYNSPV
FT                   RDFRKTDEALRLRLVNNEVELTYKGPKLSSESKSREEITVKIDNLDSMDLILQRLGFIK
FT                   VLKIEKIRKNYKINNFTVSLDRVFDLGDFVEIEGIDITDEELINFVNNFLKEYNIEGEK
FT                   TLKSYLELLVDKLEKESNSNTY"
FT   CDS_pept        319453..320280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0301"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+63)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54227.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSQIAILTDFGISDNYNGVMEGVIRKINPNVDITYITPNAKEF
FT                   NIYAGAYLLYTAYRYFKKGTIFLVVIDPGVGTERKALLIKTKNYYFIGPDNGVLYPSVE
FT                   EDKIEKVIYINNPKLYLSKNISNTFHGRDIFSVAAAYLSLNVDINVFGSEINKNEIEKL
FT                   SFLSNEMREDKNIIYCGKILYIDHFGNVATSIRIKATKNFKYLLKYKGNEYELFAVKTF
FT                   GEGEQNKLLLYNNGYGFLEIGINKGNASIVINAKEGEDICLEVYTQEDSNHST"
FT   CDS_pept        320400..320753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0302"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03020"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide-mononucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975X6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65272.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRESLLEENIDLSSIYLIPVPDILMNNVWVSHVRSFSPNFDIVF
FT                   ARNPLVIRLFKEAGFEILIPPPYDREKYNSTLIRRLIIENSDEWKKLVPQKVAEYILKI
FT                   RGDERLKAIAGIY"
FT   CDS_pept        320809..321732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0303"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03030"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975X5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65273.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLETYYNVYPWHANHFGSLHGGIYMNWLIDTAGMLMSGISRGN
FT                   YLLASVDYIYLFKPGKVGDVIRIIAEPLASWESSVEIKVKACIKRDNKEELGALGLTTY
FT                   VAVDENNRPRPLPIKIGTNEEANKRKEKRLERKKKDAEDNEDLLPGMSFGRSYIRTIYP
FT                   EHGFMNGILYAGKMYTMLDEALAIVAKLYSKGNVFTASAGYANFLTPVRIGDILEIQGA
FT                   IEYTGNTSLDVGAKVFAINHYTGEKRLVTRTVFSFVAIDENGKPKPINKITPATEKEKR
FT                   IFDERLKEREERIKLSKNIQESESCS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321729..322265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0304"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-45)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975X4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54228.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSGIDDGYFPLKYKGRNGRTVMLSVVFKDYDIIDIDFDFIIVD
FT                   GDDGTSVLNSLQTGDVCILDGLTFGGFNFVNPSELKSKYIIFYSSKPNIFKITRALDRH
FT                   FNDERRDIIINVISNLTRVSTLRGDVYIYTNLDLKMAKNIIEEYQVFDRIPLPLKIAHE
FT                   ISSSLSTFLLSKKII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322243..323439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orc1-1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0305"
FT                   /gene_synonym="cdc6-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03050"
FT                   /product="Orc1/Cdc6 initiator protein 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975X3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIDEILSSLSRSRIFRNRELLLPDYVPEELPHREEQIKRLVE
FT                   ILSPLMRGEKPNNIFIYGLTGTGKTAVTKFVVKKLHEKISNSFIYVYINTRQTDTPYRI
FT                   LADLLENLGSKVPFTGISTAELYRRFIKKVLELKPILVIVLDEIDALVKKHGDDILYRL
FT                   TRANYEMGKSKVSIIGITNDIKFVEFLDPRVKSSLSEEEIVFPPYNAEELEDILKRRAT
FT                   LAFYDSVVSDDVIKLCAAIAARDHGDARRALDLLRVAGEVAERDGAEKLTIEHVNKARV
FT                   EIERDRVYEVVSTLPFHSKLVLLAIVIGVNEKRRTLTTGEVYDVYTKLAKKIGVESVTQ
FT                   RRVSDIINELDMLGIITARVVNRGRYGKTKEVNLAVNEETVIKAISEKDSKIASLWDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323716..324024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0306"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975X2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETGHNLNMGYRVFSAGQYKIRQRGNKYYVYKIEKDSNGNVKET
FT                   YVGPLDKIVEFYVSIGGVGVSPTVDRPGFEPGTSRMPTEHSSRLSYRPITYYYIIAN"
FT   tRNA            323746..323819
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0120"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   CDS_pept        324317..324664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0307"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975X1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65277.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSVIKAKSAVIEGRIIKLQLTDSYFYFYIFMGKYRDYILNEIL
FT                   CSCKNFLFNNIFKNNNKCYHQYALEYALEMDKVLTLEVTEDLMRDIIMEIYTMDKSFIL
FT                   RKILFSRGLIR"
FT   CDS_pept        324803..325126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0308"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54229.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGRRKRRKQLLLRPKPKIPNTFECPRCGKVAITVEIKNGIAKIK
FT                   CGNCGLEDQFEVPPIFDEANAYGKFIDRYFEGKIEIKESNSEEKEENETERESEEDNSG
FT                   ETE"
FT   CDS_pept        325095..325829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0310"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03100"
FT                   /product="geranylgeranylglyceryl phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.41"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:GGGP synthase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-36)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975W8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54230.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIQEKLNEGKVLHFSLFDPDKVDLESIYSIALKLVESGTSGF
FT                   LIGGTLGVSKEKLDSIIEILEDFEVPKIIFPSNVNLITEKADAILFMSLLNSDDIYYIT
FT                   GAQLIAAPIIKKLKLESLPTGYIIVGHGGTAAHVGKARVIPYDNIELIVAYSIMAELFG
FT                   MDFVYLEAGSGAPEPIRPSVISITKKYLENSKIIVGGGIRNEEIAKELALAGADIIVTG
FT                   NIIEQNLEKALKIVKEISNIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        325832..326008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS041"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03105"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecG subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975W7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65281.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSKKKKETVPLASMAGLIRYYEEENEKIKISPKLLIIISIIMV
FT                   AGVIVASILIPPP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326310..326813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0311"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975W6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVYIIDYHRDDPKKCTGRKLIKLNFAELTRYGKGIILDPYSKRI
FT                   LSILDKDIALKTGITIVDTSWNSTSKIEFEKIKGEHRRLPILFAGNPTNYGIAYKLSSI
FT                   EAVIASLYILNEVEEAIKIANIIKWGHTFLELNKELLESYRNKSENEILEIEREVIEKI
FT                   IGEP"
FT   CDS_pept        326870..327121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS042"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2ZBC"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975W5"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65283.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAIVLINTDAGGEDEVFERLKSMSEVTEVHVVYGVYDIVVKVE
FT                   ADSMDKLKDFVTNTIRKLPKVRSTLTMIIVEGKSLVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        327511..328422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0312"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975W3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65285.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKGDRGIIGSIAAISYKPKEFTYELITYRPENEWNKNKREIDI
FT                   NSVIEFENKYFPYVFENIDYIKKYLLISPHGTDPILYGIRGIDANILLKGLNEIITNDK
FT                   IDMAMIFKTNQATDDHINSFSNYFYQTTEIEGEISKIDNIRGGDVIINVNSSTIIVYKE
FT                   TGELNIASKLLKVGDTIRVVGAVKPSVKYGKIIEAEKIEVIKLNNKIFKNPECPKCNGS
FT                   TESLGKGKGFRCKKCGYRFIGEKKLKEIPRELTLGIYQSRYYRHLSKPIYLNLIKENNL
FT                   NIDIINNIIKYLVNFKNMYTYS"
FT   tRNA            328475..328549
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0130"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   CDS_pept        328662..329960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0313"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975W2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65286.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSFDISKLNYDQRLRVLKKAVEKHGKAYIARVCNVNLATIYRYL
FT                   NGQISTIPDEVIEKALQTLTVEEISDAIYGLRTVEVDPTTALSVVVKAMKDEGFRNFFL
FT                   SLLYKYLGDYLKQTSQSYIVTEEDVELFEKIVRETRTKKTADDIIRYLTRALAELNNEL
FT                   TPDRLKEYIFELTEENRGRARHTAKALKLFIKEVVKTRDSHLARELYDSFKIPKAKTNY
FT                   KPVSLSLDTLKQIFNNIEDLGAKAFFLILTETGLRVGEVLNLRVDQIDLEHRVIRIMKE
FT                   SETKRAYISFLHEGTAKWLKEVYLPYREDFVKRYELNVRKLAEANPDQNIDIEAWKTKL
FT                   FPFREDMLRAEIKIAMRKVGKEFRLYDLRSFFASYMIKQGVSPMIVNLLQGRAPPQQFQ
FT                   ILQNHYLAISDIELQQYYDKYAPRLLETVPTYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331165..333753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="repA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0314"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03140"
FT                   /product="replication protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975W1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65287.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRVEWAKWFIQHGFVVIPLNKDDKRPAIEWKEYQDRKPTDEEYQ
FT                   KFLKMIEEGHNYAVLGGHNNLVILDFEDKELLKAWIGEDELTKLCKNTLCVNTVHGGIH
FT                   IYVTADEIPPQKFNPAFIKDGKGIADLQSFRSYVVGPESCVNHKTCSTDKCPWKGQDYT
FT                   TCYTSINNNEIRKADLKGILNFLIEKGKKIGIEPSRGVIEWLGDRKEELKAEDKHYEEF
FT                   IAELKKKNKFKSVEEAKNKICGKLKHSSLEYKVICEGKTYADVGIDRSRGDFRVIKTSL
FT                   YHGLRDPDLILQVLPEDSKAKNNEKWDSRKYFLITLKNAWSVVSKYLEAKNISKEDKSK
FT                   AKQIVIEAIAEEITREHRLVTFKGKDQAKEYVIGLFRFSKKKGIYEPFDVTIEKIINDK
FT                   LEEYRDFPLGSDKTRVVKNIKDEIMRRTLRPLVKEPMRIAFRNGTLEWNDKDITWYDTK
FT                   ERTSRVYAFHYIPWSVKIDEIIKFERKEIKVQDIENLARGVCPKSLETFKSWVDDKWIL
FT                   LFEVIGYTLYPRYDFNKAVLLVGNGSNGKSTFLNLLLKILGKNNVSAVPLKRIIDGDKF
FT                   ASIELYHKLANISSELFAFKITNTDTFKKLTGEDYIEGQKKFRDPIYFINYAKLINSTN
FT                   ELPVVKDQTYGFWRRWLVIEFPHQFDPDPTFFDRTFSKDEIEGIITVSILAFARVIQQK
FT                   KFDFEDSSADIKEKWERASDTVYAFIKDLIESGKVEYDPKNGNLFVSKKKLYSMYTEWC
FT                   NENEKKPEPQSTFTKRLESRFRIVKQRKRIGGERDWCYVGIKLKEDSTGGNDSVGVSNS
FT                   LIELYSQYKGKVRSMKDLQDELGLRAFELLDWCEKRNLCRWIDEEHMEFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333746..333901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS044"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975W0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65288.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMASLNSVRQIKKSSCPFGRHCYSDSSICGDMGRYAECPEIKVV
FT                   EVIQRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333914..334189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS045"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03147"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975V9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65289.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEVKQIVIPSVTVVVAKDRVYGFVPKIFSEVIEKGKKYYVYAK
FT                   IDDDVIPIGFKTFYTVNKNGTLAIGLPKNLLDWTKIKKITLIVQLS"
FT   CDS_pept        334407..335234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0315"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975V8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65290.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETAKDKKDNIKEILIKRKEVSKEELMNLLKVSPRRVEQLIKEL
FT                   NEEFMEEGFRIKGIGKSPRKYVLERIEYDEFTLTPDIASLLLRFSNLDTSCRLVQRFKK
FT                   ILPRALELLKESKWRLLYYTALAGIKSGSMTIIPEDRKVELNDEDIKFLKQYISRENYN
FT                   LFINFVFYNSELLKQFFSKLKWSDVEKNPVLLTIVQFVQNKGLHREIICNVDPEFIVFW
FT                   GHGMEEQLLSECLPSKQVEVLAKLDEVRKRVLEVRNKVSDLLDPIQTDKGVLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335293..335595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0316"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975V7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65291.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKQRRYKFGNYILRERKGRYYAYKLETINGEVKERYVGSLVDV
FT                   VESYLKMKLGVIRSILLQADPPGFEPGTTGSEEHITLHFRLTFARAILHLKHFEK"
FT   CDS_pept        336172..337983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0317"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03170"
FT                   /product="ABCE1 protein"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:RNase L inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54232.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAVINYDFCKPDKCNLECITFCPINRSGSKAIELSDLVKGKPI
FT                   IYEETCIGCGICIKKCPFEAIDIVNLPDEYGEDVIHRYKINGFKLFGIVTPKRGYIIGI
FT                   LGKNSTGKSTILRILSGELIPNFGDPQAKLTTDEVLDHFKGKEIYDYFYQLYNKKIRVA
FT                   HKIQYVEYAAKYLKGTVNELLKRADQRGKIDEVRELLNMKSFWEKDVRYLSGGELQKLL
FT                   IAATLLKDADIYLFDEPSSYLDIRERINMAYGIRELTKNKYVLVVEHDLIVLDYLADLV
FT                   NIIYGKSSVYGRVSKTYSNRVGINNFLRGYLPAENVKIRQEEIKFNLKDLTDLDFNPQA
FT                   LQKVIWTDITKKLESFYLEVKGGYAREGEVIGIVGPNGIGKTTFMRILVGEIKPDSGEV
FT                   LTEGLTLSYKPQKIVPDYDGTVQQYLENVRKDILSSSSWFYEEVIKRLNLHRILESYVK
FT                   DLSGGELQKLYIAATLSREADIYVLDEPSSYLDVEERYIVAKAIKRVTRERKSVTFMVD
FT                   HDLALHDYIADRIMVFSGAPGFYGIGKTPQTLSSGMNEFLKELRITFRRDMDTGRPRVN
FT                   KPGSYLDRLQKETGEYYSLKVIKEESA"
FT   CDS_pept        338016..339170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0318"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03180"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-3)"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036076"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1UMG"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3R1M"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:F9VMT6"
FT                   /experiment="structure, N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54233.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTISVIKADIGSLAGHHIVHPDTMAAANKVLASAKEQGIILDY
FT                   YITHVGDDLQLIMTHTRGELDTKVHETAWNAFKEAAKVAKDLGLYAAGQDLLSDSFSGN
FT                   VRGLGPGVAEMEIEERASEPIAIFMADKTEPGAYNLPLYKMFADPFNTPGLVIDPTMHG
FT                   GFKFEVLDVYQGEAVMLSAPQEIYDLLALIGTPARYVIRRVYRNEDNLLAAVVSIERLN
FT                   LIAGKYVGKDDPVMIVRLQHGLPALGEALEAFAFPHLVPGWMRGSHYGPLMPVSQRDAK
FT                   ATRFDGPPRLLGLGFNVKNGRLVGPTDLFDDPAFDETRRLANIVADYMRRHGPFMPHRL
FT                   EPTEMEYTTLPLILEKLKDRFKKESDVYKAKESIYAKEESQGHD"
FT   CDS_pept        339213..339449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps17e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS046"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03184"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17e"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975V4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54234.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNVYTKDIKRVAMQLYEKFKDQISTDYQANKKIVDAYVDVMSKK
FT                   VRNRIAGYLTRYAKMQRTQVKNEVEEEYIEGEG"
FT   CDS_pept        339454..339702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03187"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54235.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNIIFKGPLVNYFGTDRIILKNSYNDIIDLIKEIDKNDIISHDG
FT                   KIRAGYIILINGRDYRIYNKQLGENDTVEIIPINHGG"
FT   CDS_pept        339705..340073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0319"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975V3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65295.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISEFSSSIDDIKKYIGLNENCIVQIIDFIPKDILASHACEVFF
FT                   YYLDKGYKNRIKSPEIFFLTLLYGSLNINEILNKIKISQKKYIIKCCRNEKNNYKKIDK
FT                   ETRIQLSNIAINSLETLI"
FT   CDS_pept        340092..341714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0320"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975V2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65296.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKYLAFVPFIIGVYLLLISLHLIKYNNFIIFITIIFIALLILI
FT                   YKLNLNNRIEKIMLKSVITNSIYEIEIDNQKYYFIGFRIIGKENNEGKIDYNSELQLAI
FT                   DTIRRNKERHLKIAIVTLLDPSPGSAIIFYAKKDNDYESFRNETILTKNMIESIAPHIT
FT                   LEPVELKTDTVFPIPKLLGSVSYGGYVGQMKYDIKANRVVIGEYDIELGNIIDATELPV
FT                   GIRSNDVFRHIGIFGSTGSGKSNTAAIIADELYKKGFDVIILDWHGEYKNLLPKFNLYN
FT                   NKNYLVLNPINMDDLTTMDITELIGDVLELTEPQKFILYLGLEALNQMKEFSFKSLLQI
FT                   ISANIPDNTYMQRDIKFALIRKIIMIFSGLGEKLFSSESGYTYLDLGEKLRGGNIIDLS
FT                   FIRNIKLRKLYGLMILKFLLEYVIETKNRDRKIFIIIEEAQNYFSQVNTVINRALQEIR
FT                   KFNVGLCIISQSPSNVDQEVIKNTSIKIIHSIKSNVDKKVIADSISLEKEEIQILDKLD
FT                   VGEALLVAPNLRKETLIKVKKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341711..343369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0321"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03210"
FT                   /product="rosettasome beta subunit"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:group II chaperonin"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:thermosome"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-21)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O24735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:O24735"
FT                   /experiment="characterization"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54236.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTATVATTPEGIPVIILKEGSSRTYGKEALRINIAAVKAVEEA
FT                   LKSTYGPRGMDKMLVDSLGDITITNDGATILDKMDLQHPAAKLLVQIAKGQDEETADGT
FT                   KTAVILAGELVKKAEELLYKEIHPTIIVSGFKKAEEQALKTIEEIAQKVSVNDMDILKK
FT                   VAMTSLNSKAVAGAREYLADIVAKAVTQVAELRGDRWYVDLDNIQIVKKHGGSINDTQI
FT                   IYGIVVDKEVVHPGMPKRVENAKIALLDASLEVEKPELDAEIRINDPTQMKKFLEEEEN
FT                   LLKEKVDKIAATGANVVICQKGIDEVAQHYLAKKGILAVRRAKKSDLEKLARATGGRVV
FT                   SNIDELTPQDLGYAALVEERKVGEDKMVFVEGAKNPKAVSILIRGGLERVVDETERALR
FT                   DALGTVADVIRDGRAVAGGGAVELEIAKRLRKYAPQIGGKEQLAIEAYASALENLVMIL
FT                   IENGGYDPIDLLVKLRSAHENEANKWYGINVFTGQVEDMWKLGVIEPAVVKMNAIKAAT
FT                   EAATLILRIDDLIAAGKKSESKGGESKSEEKKEED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343521..344081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tfb3"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0322"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03220"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975V1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCPYCESENLVWDYKNGNLVCTSCGSVIDKIYYEDSTSYDESVY
FT                   FPETLYFDFFSKTKRIKEFKNKTLKGRRNKLQSTIIYNGSVIKETSLNAMKFLENNEKL
FT                   LLLYDTIDNLPVFHSKSVKYKLAIALYFYDKKEFNRLSRYLNISNKYMNKILSKIKIKE
FT                   KTKIQHILKNKIGKRTNNSFYNI"
FT   CDS_pept        344146..344424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS047"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03225"
FT                   /product="RNA splicing endonuclease beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.27.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:RNA intron endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMU0"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54237.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEDIDMLIIANDLKQRGRKSIISGKFIFINMANEYEYVVYPVNE
FT                   NKTLSVKELEEFVDFSNRIKKKGVIAIVDKYGDVTYYLLSEINLGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        344432..345712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0323"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03230"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:histidine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975U9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54238.1"
FT                   /translation="MISYEPVRGMKDYYGEELHKIKVVENAFLKIVKLAGYQEVETPIV
FT                   EDFQLFALKGGEELRNTMYVFKDKAGREVALRPEFTPSIVRFYLNSLQHLPKPIRLYYL
FT                   GTVYRYDEPQFGRYREFRQAGIELLGSSNIYSDLEILQILIEIYRELNLINKIRLKINN
FT                   ISLIRKILNKLNISDNLQEHFLHLIDKGKIDEALSLLPSSEYTELITNILSVNNLDISS
FT                   YNKIKEDLTEKYNLKDLIQDLDRIMLLKNILDNLGVNSYIDLGFVRGLAYYTGLIFEVL
FT                   HPSVSFSIAGGGRYDNLVELYGGPQTPAIGFAIGVERTALVLEEPNTVKEKQNKIGVIV
FT                   LSDEAILYAIRIVDKLRSNNYIATINLKSISISKLIPSYAEEGYSFLIFIGKKEYEDKT
FT                   ITLKNLSTKEQVTIKEENLLDYLKQII"
FT   CDS_pept        345748..346341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psmB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0324"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03240"
FT                   /product="proteasome beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975U8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65301.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELPATALGIKLNDGIILAAERRLSYGGFVLSRSAKKVFKIGRF
FT                   GIAGAGIMGDIQTLTRLMNVEIKYYEMYNNKPISVKAAAKLLSVILYQYKWTPFISELL
FT                   FGGVDDEGPKLFVLDPIGSLIEDNYAAVGSGARVAIGVLESEYDPSMNLDKGKEIVLKA
FT                   LKAAIERDVTSGDGIDILTIKRDNTSSEDFIKIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346325..346705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoG"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0325"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03250"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit G"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975U7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65302.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQVEGKVETTCKITSIDKGSLKGLIIIKMDCGIYQVEFDILES
FT                   INIFKQEENVSMIISREKPVYTSNDFCAHGYLFYEKPEGNKILDQISLFGLIVKIYSEK
FT                   GLIGNSLFKMMDHVYFCVKKSL"
FT   CDS_pept        346756..347187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sm3"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0326"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03260"
FT                   /product="archaeal Sm protein"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:Sm3-type protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRRVATELNSLLDKAIVVRLINNKIYYGTLSSYELSPFILTLT
FT                   NAKDNDNNTYYKVILNGNSITEILVKSSPIFDPKEFADLVTKELNLRAGDAKVYEEAGV
FT                   VVILDRIKVSENGVEGSGPLAQRIYDLYNDYINKKKKGS"
FT   CDS_pept        347189..348664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgtA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0327"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03270"
FT                   /product="archaeal tRNA-guanine transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975U5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65304.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGEFEIKDEDLAGRIGIIETKSGKLETPVFFPVINPFKSEISIK
FT                   DIENLGFKNLITNAYLIKKITNTKIQDIHSFLQFNGVIMTDSGAYQILQYGNIEVTNRE
FT                   IVEYERDINTDIAVYLDLPTGDTNSRDEAINSVKITLERAKEIEDIVKNDSERIWVHPI
FT                   QGGRFLDLVEYSAIEADKNEAFKMLALGSPTVVMEKYDYSLLIDMVFIAKSNVSRGKPF
FT                   HLFGGGLPHIMPLVIALGVDSFDSASYILYARDNRYITRSRVYRLEELEYFPCSCPICL
FT                   KYTPKELLELPKEERTKLLALHNLYVIKEELNAIKQAIREGRLFEYIQEKAYSHPAVYS
FT                   AFKKILKYKDYLEKYDPRVKGNIRGIFLFDLKSLNRPEIVRHYNFLDRINKNNDKAIII
FT                   CEKRENILKKVKNNENVDIYLFNPFYGLIPINLIEVYPYFQTEYPEEIDEDVLRYIESK
FT                   IVEFVRSKGYTKIDFIGCEKYLSHINSIGAFFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348629..349351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0328"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975U4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65305.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKIILKGISEDELKGAKFITGFRTLGEVGYIATRYLVLKLGMK
FT                   RVGFVLTKYLRDVTFIDEYGLATPFELFYDNNNNILVLLSHLLPLQREMNIFSAKIMKW
FT                   LKNIQVSDILLIGGLDKRYKNDSSNLRWLKTSASKITLPYPLMEKQLLIIGPLALFTIY
FT                   AEIEDLPATVLLPYADRERIDPAAAAIALEEINKLYGLKVDVSELYEDARKIEEELQRQ
FT                   LELVQKELTKEGSNRVYM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349320..349850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0329"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975U3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65306.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLTKPLKAQKDEINYLRYIAMYQFSSKVASCLFPEDSTFFIQR
FT                   SLTTNRIRNILTEDKRLFLVLRAQDNLFSITEISGQIIKNCTSPPSFRFIIKNEVASFI
FT                   REGRNAFCKFVINSDPSIRAGDEVLVVDEQDNLLAVGRAKVSGEEVKQYKRGLAVIVKR
FT                   GIKNVYQDNSKGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349843..351021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pan"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0330"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03300"
FT                   /product="proteasome-activating nucleotidase"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:proteasome regulatory ATPase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+561)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975U2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54240.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDELDSYRAKHYNSDDPIVRLLEEKIESLTKELEKLRQDLNWYK
FT                   GELEKLLAPPYIEAIVLDILPDGKVIVRSSSGPNLIVNVSSNIDIKKLKPGSLVALTQR
FT                   GSTIVEVLPEREDAYVKSFEVIEKPNVHYSDIGGLNEQINEIREVIELPLKNPELFKEI
FT                   GIDPPKGVLLYGPPGTGKTLLAKAVATESNATFIQVVASEFAQKFVGEGARIVREVFEL
FT                   ARRKAPSIVFIDEIDAIGAKRVDMGTSGEREIQRTLMQLLAEIDGFKPLDNVKIIAATN
FT                   RLDILDPALLRPGRFDRLIEVPLPNFEGRKEIFRIYLQKMKTDGNIRYDILASMTEGFS
FT                   GAEIKNVCTEAGYIAIRNGRKYVNMTDLITAIEKIKAKNNKAKNTDRTEKYV"
FT   CDS_pept        351092..351589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0331"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03310"
FT                   /product="putative Xre family DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975U1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65308.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSSAQKYCEMCGAPIKGKGITVAYEGSIITVCLSCYNKIRKSAK
FT                   IVNEKEIKKNEEKKKIKASTPKLSTEVELEVVDDYYKLIKEARERHGLSQQQLAQQLKV
FT                   SENVIKRFESGKLKPTIQQAKQLEKILGIKLLVPVESEEEGEEKDFELTLGDVANIREG
FT                   KK"
FT   CDS_pept        351586..352638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0332"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03320"
FT                   /product="GTPase HflX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975U0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAILFTAEEYKDEALSLAETAFYEITKIYKIPKKPNPNFYIQKD
FT                   KVEEIKKLNDIDAIIIFDLLKSRHFINLNKELLGKKILDKVILLLEIFALHAGSKEAKL
FT                   QIELAKLKYELPILKDMYKKTKITEQQGPLGAGVYGVESTIRLYQRRIVKIRKELEEIK
FT                   KAKEDQVRRVNFNSIAIVGYTNAGKTTIFNYLTGLNQKVDSSMFTTTSPKRYAIPIDGK
FT                   KIMLVDTVGFIRGIPPQIIEAFFVTLSEAKYANALLLVLDSSLSSTLLIEMLQSSLEIL
FT                   RELGISGKPMIIVLNKIDKNNEEKEVEEKVSLVKELANSLYTPIIDVIPVSALKGINMN
FT                   ILRDKILALI"
FT   CDS_pept        352659..353168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0333"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03330"
FT                   /product="tRNA (Cm56) 2'-O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+99)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975T9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54241.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHRPERDKRVTTHVALVARAFGAKGIFIHGEDMNLLKTIEKVKA
FT                   NWGGKYFSIEFVKNPKKVVRDWRNSGGIVVHLTMYGIPIDNIMEKIINKNTKILVVVGS
FT                   EKVEGWYYYNSDYNIAIGNQPHSEVAALAIFLDRIYKGGELNIQFSDAKLSIIPQERGK
FT                   KVRKNE"
FT   CDS_pept        353161..353697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tfe"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0334"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03340"
FT                   /product="transcription factor E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975T8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65311.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRAEELILSLAKDLVGEDATELLKFLLRKRIEMTDDDIAKELN
FT                   VKVNEIRKKLYLLSEQGFITYRKTRDKETGLFIYYWKVNIDQINELLLNRKRLVLEKLK
FT                   ARYEQEKDSLYYYCPQDNIQYNFDEALENEFKCPKCGSPLEYYDSEKTKKFLEYKIKQI
FT                   ENEIERETRHGSNSR"
FT   CDS_pept        353678..354646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0335"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03350"
FT                   /product="DNA-cytosine methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975T7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65312.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPIVVDLFSGAGGFSLGFKKLGFDIRFAIDINHAAARTYATNFP
FT                   TTLVIEDDIRNITGRDIEYLIGRKVDIVIGSPPCEPYTGANPLRMKEPLDRLYLDEDGQ
FT                   LTLEYIRIVGELRPKIFVMENVPSIIGTESLKSAVEYEFYKIGYKIFFNFLNAEDYGNP
FT                   SKRTRVFISNIEINPPKSKEKKTVWDAIKDLEGRTDVPNNEVQELNENKIKEISKLDYG
FT                   DYLTMFRGSNGKNIPLYVRLNPYDIAPTVLGNSRFIHPFENRFLTVREQARLMSYPDDH
FT                   IFLGSRDEQYNQVGEAVPVVLSTAIAREIMGKVYGIVYSAT"
FT   CDS_pept        354621..355082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0336"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975T6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65313.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFIVLHNISSTQRIIDFAKLIFNLNINHFIVTKVGGVAAQAGV
FT                   PEVSKLAYKNNKSFIILPDLKDAIEIFKPEVVYLFTQSAEKTFTKDLLKDKNRVMLVFP
FT                   GNESGFNKLELNLGEPVKIEGLSSEISPVALVGIVTYCLINEGKILNKQ"
FT   tRNA            355127..355201
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0140"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356614..356943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0337"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975T5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65314.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFGIERIKYLEENWKNIALLVLNSARNLVDVKEAIVYGSVIKGR
FT                   TMGSSDLDIALVIRNLDAKKLSELLIKIHLSLPEDISELVDLNLIDEKDEKEFLKFAGY
FT                   YIILK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356928..357332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0338"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975T4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65315.1"
FT                   /translation="MHELHVTLCKRSLEYLKASEEAFINGLYNASGLMSQISAELAIKA
FT                   TIAFLGYSFPETHEIRKLLSVLSTLILKDEISEFIKAKRGELILLEDARQRGQYFSYGL
FT                   GKDDAEICLNTAREVINLVRKVWGDKWCSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357765..358862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0339"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03390"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975T3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVIIGSLLLTISQWYAFFLFSQFSFIVFSEFIGLSIFIMGFIS
FT                   RALGSILFGYIGDKISRRTALLLTGITLIISSLIVLIPSIFIVFISRILQGLSLGGEWG
FT                   GASTVIIETYSSHRLRGTIASIIQLSVPIAIILSSSTLLLIFLYSIPWRESFLIITVLT
FT                   LIALPLIRDVNKEKMFSSKIPLFEAILNDWKNILKSISIKVSESAAFYVFSAYIFSLYS
FT                   NLKELPIIVLEAITFQLFTIPLFGFLSDIIGRRLVVIIGLIIMGVGSYLLSLKIIYYGE
FT                   IVISISDSALYAPQSSIFTEIFNKKYRFTAANFSYQLASILGGALAPLLISDYSNLFIF
FT                   IMLSYITITCIGVYFIEETKGKGIA"
FT   CDS_pept        359006..359341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0340"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975T2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975T2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65317.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFNHIEGNVNIPGEIPWEIILIYFVVAPTLLYLIARKENIIKKF
FT                   TTLDNVYIGIGAAIATVWEFFIGSFLDRVIAISYIDLAFWGKNAYTNYSSWNYKKVRSW
FT                   NVITSGI"
FT   CDS_pept        359319..359684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0341"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-51)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMU5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54242.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLVVFDVLADAAHYGWSGQPLFFIYEGLTYGLFIDLIIVITKG
FT                   RPFEGKYAALQGALVGFLWSLPDPLLWEGFLRPFMYGGIVNWDKIGFDILMSFPFTIIV
FT                   GAITALTSVRVARAIGA"
FT   CDS_pept        359720..360967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahcY"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0342"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03420"
FT                   /product="adenosylhomocysteinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:S-adenosyl-L-homocysteine hydrolase"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975T0"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54243.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKVKDLSLAEQGKKQIEWAEIHMPALMEIRKQFEKEKPLQGLR
FT                   ISAVLHVTKETAVLVKTLKIGGATVALAGSNPLSTQDDVAAALVEEGIRVFAWRGETEK
FT                   DYYDNIKEILKYEPQIIMDDGGDLHAYVHENMPQLKLFGGTEETTTGVIRLKAMEEQGV
FT                   LRYPVIAVNNAFTKYLFDNRIGTGQSTIDGILRATNILIAGKVAVVAGYGWVGRGIAQR
FT                   LRGMGARVIVVEVSPLRALEAVMDGFDVMPMSKAAELGEIFITATGNINVIRKEHILKM
FT                   KDGAILANSGHFNVEIDVKGLKEMAKSSRLIRPNLEEYELPNGKRIYLLAEGRLVNLAA
FT                   AEGHPSEVMDLSFSNQALSVKYIYENRGKLENKVYNVPQEIDETVAKLKLNGMGIEIEP
FT                   MTQEQIEYMKQWRYGT"
FT   tRNA            join(361020..361057,361077..361112)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0150"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   tRNA            join(361250..361287,361307..361342)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0160"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   CDS_pept        361745..362017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS048"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975S9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65320.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKQRRYKFGDYILRERKGRYYVYKLETINGEVKERYVAPLIDV
FT                   VETYIKIMGAGVVPPQWARWDLNPGPPPRQGGVLTRLDDGPIIIF"
FT   tRNA            complement(361928..362002)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0170"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362058..363971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0343"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03430"
FT                   /product="putative ribonuclease J"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:Rnase J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLRLNIIATIYNNIPKEAGITKIEFEGPEIAIYVRSPTILADK
FT                   TDLLKKIAKDIRKRIVLKADEKARKDKKETIEIIKNIVPKEAEITDIKFDDELGEVLIK
FT                   AKKPGLVIGKGGTIQNKIFFETFWRPIIVREPPLKSRTYDSILTHIYNETEYRAKMLKI
FT                   FGERIHRELLFKDRNVRITALGGFQEVGRSAVLVETPESKVLLDVGLNPSVSYGEKLFP
FT                   KLDIDQVRLEDIDAVVITHAHLDHCGMVPLLFKYGYNGPVYTTAPTRDIMALMQLDALD
FT                   VAEKEGRPLPYTAKEVRKELLHTITLDYEEVTDIAPDIKLTFYNAGHILGSAMAHLHIG
FT                   DGTHNIVYTGDFKYARTKLLDKANDEFPRVDTIIMETTYGDHEQENREEAEAKLIEIIN
FT                   RTISRGGRVLIPVLAVGRGQEIMLVLNDAMKKKLIPEVPIYVTGLVEEITAIHNAYPEM
FT                   LSREVREAILYKDENPFMSEFFHRIEGYREDIAQGEPSIILATSGMLNGGPAVEFFKTM
FT                   APDSRNSIIFVSYQAEGTLGRKVSDGAQEIQIIDRDGRIENIQIKMEVTRVEGFSGHSD
FT                   RRQLLNFLKNLNVKPKNLLLNHGEPGSIESFRRLVEREKEKIGMKGTKVYAPQILDSIR
FT                   VV"
FT   CDS_pept        364051..365103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0344"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03440"
FT                   /product="sn-glycerol-1-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P58460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P58460"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65322.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKEHIIDLPKKVYIGYDIIDNIKEYILSLNLSGPFLIVTGPLV
FT                   RKIITDKIIENFKDESVEVVEVKIASIDEVNKVEEMAKGSRINTIIGVGGGNIIDVAKY
FT                   VAYRIGKEFVSLPTAPSHDGITSPFASIKGLGKPTSVKAKGPIAIIADINVLASAPRRL
FT                   INAGIGDTIGKITAVRDWQLAAKLRGEYYGDYTASLALMSAKHALSCAKILDKDVRAGV
FT                   RVLTEALISSGVAMGMAGSTRPASGSEHLFAHAIEILYPDKALHGELVALGTILMAYIH
FT                   GINWKKIKKAMKKVGLPTKAKQLGIPDEIIIKALTIAHTIRPERYTILGDRGLTWEAAE
FT                   KIAKETGIID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365093..365794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0345"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03450"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975S7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65323.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDKDFVYIDYIGKVKDTGEVFDTTIEEEAKKANIYNKETKYAP
FT                   KLVILGEHNVIQGLEEALYQMNPGEEKEIEIPPEKAYGPRDNTKVKTISLGELRRQGIN
FT                   PYPNMVVRLSNGSLAVVKSVSGGRVILDLNHPLAGKTLVYKVKVVKVLENESDKIKALI
FT                   ERWLGSSYVDKLNMELDEKKNVKFTLPKELYLVEDIQIRKYMLAKDIINYVLPESTVTY
FT                   IENYNKEVFSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        365884..366069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl37e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS049"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03455"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L37e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975S6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65324.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTPSFGKMNKSPTHVRCRRCGRNSFNVRKGYCAACGFGRSKKI
FT                   RRYNWQNKKVNGLRLV"
FT   CDS_pept        366070..366972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0346"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03460"
FT                   /product="spermidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975S5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65325.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEWHWHIEWQTPYEFHGHAITKVIAEEKTPYQRALLVELARFGK
FT                   ALILDGKIQSTITDEFIYHEALVHPLLLSINNPEKILILGGGEGATLREVLKHKTIKNV
FT                   TMVDIDPVVIDFAKKYLQEWHQGAFDNPKSKLVIEDGYKFIKETKEKFDAVVIDLTDPI
FT                   KDSPSQMLYTKEFYEEVKRISKWGIVTQATSPSFSLETFSIIYNTIKHVFKKVSAGITY
FT                   VPAFDGLWGFVYASDEVNPAEFSKEEINNRIKERIDGSLRFYDGETHITMFSIPKHIRE
FT                   VLEKENKISTRENPVAVPA"
FT   tRNA            join(367006..367043,367070..367116)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0180"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   tRNA            join(367158..367197,367214..367258)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0190"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        367747..368373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0347"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975S4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65326.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTRKYKDIDFFGISSQSKKISEVLESVGMIGNKRFNALHGDRRL
FT                   MFYDPKIDSTVDVFLDVFEMCHKITLKDRLAIMPYTIPSSDLLLTKLQIIKLTENDVKD
FT                   IFALLTDLELGDHDDEKTIDINYIAKLLADDWGFYTTVTDNIERLLNEFNPPFNIAEKL
FT                   RILKEKIEKEPKSLKWKMRAKIGRKVKWYEEPEEVGQFKISGESL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368669..370633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0348"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03480"
FT                   /product="putative formate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975S3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65327.1"
FT                   /translation="METVKSICPFCGVGCGVELYVESSTIIRLSPVKEHVVSRGHLCGK
FT                   GTLAYEPIFAWDRLTYPLKKVKGEHIRISWEIAIKEIASKLKEIIQQYGSDAIAFYGGC
FT                   QNTLEEDYLMQKLARAMGTNNIDSCARVCHDPSATALKEMVGIGASSVSVEMIPRMKVV
FT                   VITGESITESHPVLSQYLTEAKKNGTKLIVIDPRVTGTAKFSDLHLRLRPGTDIALFNA
FT                   VGNYLIENSLIDEKFIKERVIGFEEYAKGVSKYTLEYAEKVTGVRKENIKKFAELIAQK
FT                   GVIFSWGLGLTQSSGVNGVRAYINLALLTGNIGKNGGLLVFRGQTNVQGSGDLLKPDKF
FT                   PNGTMDEENAKKLAEIWNFLPPTKPGLSVTEALLRDNNIRAIIFMGFNPLISLPNREKV
FT                   ERKLKSLDLLVVIDAFMTETASLAHYVLPAAVWAEKEGSVTNLDRLAKWRFKAIDPPGE
FT                   AKPDYEILKKLAEELGYNFSSDPKEIFEEMKKVVPLYSNLTLDEIMDYSSSSRYPNHEI
FT                   YLYDEKFYTETNKAKLILVEQPEVKNGIILITVRNVTRYNTDVITGRIPGYGKYESLIY
FT                   VSQEDALELKIRDNEEVLVTSECGKMNFRVMISKDVQKGTAIMYMHDPKVNYIICDELD
FT                   EITKTPKYKYTEIKIMKLN"
FT   tRNA            complement(join(371083..371135,371153..371173))
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0200"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371220..371486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS050"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975S2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65328.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIYAGIGLIFLGIIILTLASISSTTVSTTTNGGFAGVVFLGPI
FT                   PIVFGAGNPSQLPYLFIFGILFTIIALIFFVLPWIIGRKAKYP"
FT   CDS_pept        371631..372557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tfb1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0349"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03490"
FT                   /product="transcription initiation factor IIB 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975S1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESNKSQASATPCPPDKIVFDEERGEYICTETGEVIEERAIDQG
FT                   PEWRAFTPEEKEKRSRVGGPLNQTIHDMGISTVIDWKDKDAMGRTLDPKRRLEVLRWRK
FT                   WQIRARIQSSIDRNLAQAMNELERIGNLLNLPKAVKDEAALIYRKAVEKGLVRGRSIES
FT                   VVAASIYAACRRMKMARTLDEIAQFTKANRKEVARCYRLILRELDINVPVSDPKDYVTR
FT                   IGSLLGLSGSTMKMAIDIIEKAKESGLTAGKDPAGLAAAAIYIAALLNDERRTQKEIAQ
FT                   IAGVTEVTVRNRYKELTQELKIQIPNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372604..372906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aif1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0350"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03500"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975S0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNLCGGLPPEICEQLNKEEQFIKIKVEKRRYGKEVTIIEGLSG
FT                   SDVELKKIASELKSKLAAGGTVKNGKIELQGDHRERVKELLMKMGYPESNIIIIE"
FT   CDS_pept        372992..373138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoP"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0351"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03510"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit P"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-156)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975R9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54245.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYRCGNCWREFDDEQLRALPGVRCPYCGYKIIYMVRKPTVKVV
FT                   KAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373125..374012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0352"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03520"
FT                   /product="agmatinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975R8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSRLLYLNENSRLFAGFNKPTSPFVIIGLPLDITSSFRPGSRF
FT                   APSTIREYAQFIEFYSIRTGIDMGEVGFNDVGDVVMHPSDVEENIRRISDVTSYFAEKG
FT                   KIIIGIGGEHSVTVGTVRGIKPDCVLSIDAHLDLRDEYMGYKYDHACVMRRISEQGVKI
FT                   MEIATRAVSKEELDYANKNGIAYLTPHQIRLLGVRETAKKIVNNFRDCEKIYVTYDMDG
FT                   IDPAYAPGVATPEPEGLDPTTVLDIISLIIDKRVVGFDVVEVSPPHDPSGITSVLGARI
FT                   ILETSAQIYKARSL"
FT   CDS_pept        374054..375769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0353"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03530"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:glycine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKLIELAKRRGIFWPSYEIYGGVAGLYDIGPIGVRIKNKIIEL
FT                   WRRYFIYDNSEFVVEIETPMITPYKVLEASGHVENFTDPIVECTKCHKIYRADHLIEEL
FT                   AKINVEGLSPSELDRIIREKGLKCPACGGELGEVRLFNLLFTTNIGPYTGNQGFLRPET
FT                   AQGMFTSFKRVFEAFRQKLPLGIAQVGRVARNEISPRQGLIRMREFTIMEVEFFFDPES
FT                   NVNPPLEKFGNMKLNILRGEDKLKNEKPKEYSIEELLKEKIVLNPWMLYWMATAAKFVT
FT                   ALGMKSYYFEEKLPHERAHYSKQTFDQIVVIGDEKVEISGHAYRTDYDLSRHMKYSGQD
FT                   MTVFKKYDKPKTIKRKIVVINKDSLNKEDKEFVKNFMSFISSKKPEEIEEFINANEKVN
FT                   GKNISNYVKILEKEEKVNGEKIIPHVVEPSFGVERCLYLTLLNAYKEKEGRIVLSLPKY
FT                   LAPYDVAVFPLLEKEELINKAKEVYNLVRERFDTIFDDSGSIGKRYARADEIGVPYSIT
FT                   IDPQTLVDNSVTIRDRDTWQQIRVNINDIVSVLERLFKGEEFNKVGKVINNENE"
FT   CDS_pept        375762..376112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0355"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDEKEEEKKVDVKSLVNIIPPASSLKKSKAPPKEKRVKMKKRP
FT                   DVDQGIILISSKLATELGISDEAEVSVKGKRAKFKVIIQDGLPDTEIYGNDADMIKLGL
FT                   EDNSTVSVRASK"
FT   CDS_pept        376109..376507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0356"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975R5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65335.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESDIEIGRVLLQFDQVIEEHNSYLEELENIIELPSVETDKIHR
FT                   ILKRMRRTRKEILSGISNIVKHIATSNDKKIKEEALGIMNYFYVVGIKDEENALRKVME
FT                   IDLSFKEDVEKDIETLEKIRSLVMQFIY"
FT   CDS_pept        376531..377160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0357"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975R4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPELNIEEQVQNILNNILDQLRLLYQQFMENDVNHMQIYSKID
FT                   GLKSVVEDSKYKLGEYIIKVKEGIETASLYLDILNYIEKVSQNLSAVSYRYTVLQSKIK
FT                   IEDKIIQSLLISMIEKLIAATSNALESFRLLSLNTKKSAEKARNIIKIEEEVDDLYRNF
FT                   ELKLFEKESELAFMMLTKDIGDRLEDCADLLRDTANNILYISYLRE"
FT   CDS_pept        377162..377704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="endA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0358"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03580"
FT                   /product="RNA splicing endonuclease alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.27.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:RNA intron endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036740"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2CV8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975R3"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54248.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGELVKDKILIKNIEDARLIYKMGYYGKPIGISKPKSAEEINSE
FT                   LILSLIEGVYLVKKGKLEIVSNGERLDFERLYQIGVTQIPRFRILYSVYEDLREKGYVV
FT                   RSGIKYGADFAVYTIGPGIEHAPYLVIALDENSQISSNEILGFGRVSHSTRKELILGIV
FT                   NLTNGKIRYIMFKWLKM"
FT   CDS_pept        377806..378135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0359"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975R2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65338.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLGEKCNYLCPYFRCNKKALNIQKKYVKGTPQKIGYCMWVGDIC
FT                   ITGDCQYAYCEKRALLPGNKCAFAIKRNENGEDMERELKKEEEYDSKMKDILSKRFGHK
FT                   GYDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378098..378736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0360"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03600"
FT                   /product="putative phenolic acid decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975R1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65339.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKETRTESRDKKRTVVIGISGASGIIYGIRTVKALKELGYKTEV
FT                   ILSKEAKKVAKIECDIDLDSFFKAQDSIIYDEDQIEAPPSSSSHIVETRGMVIVPCSIK
FT                   TLAEIANGIASNLLSRTALNFLRVRKRLILVIRETPLGTIELQNALKVSKAGGIIMPAS
FT                   PAFYHSPQGVDDLINFVVGKILDLLKISNSLYKHWHTVTANHIPCDQTS"
FT   CDS_pept        378967..379767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0361"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03610"
FT                   /product="putative thiazole biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975R0"
FT                   /experiment="proteome"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65340.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNSIKVKQVDEVKISKYILKYTFQDWEDIVESDVVIVGAGPSG
FT                   MTAAYYLAKAGLKTVVFERRLSFGGGIGGGAMLFHKIVIESPADEILKEMKIKLNKVEE
FT                   GVYIVDSAEFMAKLAASAIDAGAKIIHGVTVDDVIFRENPLKVVGVAVEWTATQMAGLH
FT                   VDPLFISAKAVVDATGHDAEVISVAARKIPELNIVIPGEKSAYSETAEELTVENTGMVA
FT                   PGLYAAGMAVTEVKGLPRMGPIFGAMVLSGKRVAEIIIKDLRYS"
FT   CDS_pept        379794..380156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps24e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0362"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03620"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S24e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65341.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVQQTKIKISEKAEGIVERDIKNNVIGRRELYIKVFHIGSGTI
FT                   SRKDMIKAIASSYGAQEDLVVIKKIHTLYGAGISYVRANIYNDKKTLQEFEPQYLIGRD
FT                   TGQKVKKGGKGAQKQG"
FT   CDS_pept        380137..380328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps27ae"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS051"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03625"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S27Ae"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54249.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKNKDESQKAIVRTYYIIEGDKIKLKNKKCPRCGSIMAHHMKPV
FT                   ERWACGKCGYTEFIGKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        380325..381335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0363"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03630"
FT                   /product="AP (apurinic) lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.99.18"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:Kae1 homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54250.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLGIESTAHTFGVGIVSDDDSEIRILSNERDTFVPKQGGMKPS
FT                   DLGRHHSEVAPEVLQKALIKANLSIRDINYIAVSLGPGIGPALRVGATIARALSLKYDI
FT                   KLVPVNHGIAHIEIGRFTTRSKDPLILYLSGGNTIITTYLDGKYRIFGETLDIALGNML
FT                   DTFVREVGLAPPYIVNGVHQIDLCANKGGNFIELPYIVKGQDMSYSGLLTAALRATKNN
FT                   RLEDVCYSVREVAFDMLLEATERALALTGKKEILVVGGVAASVSLKTKLYNLAKDWNVE
FT                   VKIVPPEYSGDNGAMIAFTGLLEARHGVTIPVEKSIIRPRWRVDQVDVTWRLSEN"
FT   CDS_pept        381314..381970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0364"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03640"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:Bud32 homolog"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-27)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54251.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIRELKRGAESIIYEGYFAGIHAVFKKRISKSYRDQKLDYKIN
FT                   SERTKLEARLMYSALKNGINVPALLLVDPYEYLIVMEYIDGFPVKEIVPKYKDDNLIRI
FT                   GEMIGEIAGKLHKSGISHGDFTTNNLIYTTDNEIFLIDFGLSKRSDDIEDFATDVHVFL
FT                   RSLESVHYEFKDIIFKGFEKGYSKFMDFKSIMNTVKQIRMRGRYVEERRSKRNNV"
FT   CDS_pept        381933..382502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntpA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0365"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03650"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-triphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.15"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:NTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54252.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSVEVNVITSNENKFKELDSIAKKYNIKLKWINLPKFEVQSDS
FT                   LEEIVRSSAVIAFNMIRSPLIVEDSGLFIEALNNFPGPYTNYVRRTLGLKGILKLMEGI
FT                   QNRKAYFMTALCYVDEEVIRVFTGKVVGKISESIRGDKGFGFDPIFIPDGDERTFGEMN
FT                   IEEKNKYSHRGKAFEEFIKFFLTYIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382486..383475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0366"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03660"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65346.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYYMNLRKIDHTNIEVSEIGIGVWSLVTDWWGGEINKAEEILKK
FT                   ALENGINFFDTADVYGEGLGEKILAKVFNTKRDKIIILTKIGYDFYNKSNNRISQRFSI
FT                   EYIDYAFKKSLERLNTDYIDILMIHNPKMHIIKNKEILDFLQGLKKEGKVRLIGVALGP
FT                   TLGWGEEGIEAIKMGYESLEYIYNLIELKPGIDFLNYDIGHFVRVPHASDALIEDKWPI
FT                   YNDPKLHRSLKDINWIRRAVELSKPLLSFARNKGMKLSQLALKFILYNKRVSSVLPNIS
FT                   SINELNEFLEVEKLPELTEEEYKYLYEYSINNFSELNKESIEETKRYK"
FT   CDS_pept        383521..383847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0367"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65347.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKVPERVFDELLRKLKIQVYEYNSRIKEYGVYLKPYHIVYKNG
FT                   KQYIYIGKYWYKLDKKDGKLKWIYLGKKKPVQYLPDPPAIPDYTIIKDIEGYIIDEKAL
FT                   NEIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383830..384795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0368"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65348.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTLAYSTAIARLYKSFIITRGTINELLTSSDWRDAIGVLKDRG
FT                   YIEEIPSTIEDAERKFRQRSINFLLKIRGYVSNVKINADIIDLYLYLFSLNELEPLITS
FT                   VLTGSKIYDNFLLIKELADSNPQNLDDILNFSKGIINEGLKFAMARASKKTPSEINSLL
FT                   EFYFIYKLSKIVSEFRGDWKSKAQDIICTYEDYYASMMAYKLHLVENISCKIDESLLKD
FT                   LASANNDKEILDILARTSYAKNLTLANVYDAFATLYRLARVNSRKYSIEAFMGSPFTPS
FT                   TILAISELIKLDYEDITMILNGIKLGIIEKIKKMLSFDLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384796..385125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0369"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKLSTYANLIVRFEEELKNIEKNIADDGKKLVIFSESLATEFK
FT                   GVAEEVFNQISKEVEKNTNDKINELSKKFSEERDKKITEIKNKGQKNMEKATDFVLKKI
FT                   EEVFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385140..385913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0370"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03700"
FT                   /product="tRNA (m1A58) methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65350.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEEDVITLWIDTKRTYLVKVRKGKKVGSDKGALNLDSIIGLEY
FT                   GVEVTLSTGNKAYILKPTLIDIYNGLRRPSQVLYPKDIAYMIYSSGIKPGDTVIEAGTG
FT                   SGFLTISLAHYLGDNGKVITYDIRQDMQEIAKKNVEFLGFSNRVIFKLKDVREGFDETN
FT                   VDAIFLDMPDPWNVVKFAYHALKPSGSIVIFVPTVNQIEKTGIALKNNGFIDIHAEELI
FT                   LREYQIKENAVRPKNIGVMHTGYIIRGRKSLKSSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385990..386139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03705"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54253.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIITVKLPEQFLEAIDELINTGRYTSRSEVIRAALNEFIRKELW
FT                   INDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386183..386923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0371"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03710"
FT                   /product="putative TrmB family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-27)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNIDDIVSKIGNIARAFGITRNELKLYFLLLLNGKMTAKELSD
FT                   KINISYTKIYPILTKLEGRGWIRRIGKRPSYYVANPIREVWENVKKNISDALEKVEREL
FT                   ILPISVLLSSQTSFYNIALVQQDNIAQTLKQILAENSSKYYVAISFKELISDDLIKILE
FT                   ANSYKYDVRVILTKNINIESNVLNIKYLDSMFGSGIITSNSIFLIIKTQGNMLLGMFSN
FT                   HIYFVEIGKVYFEYLWEKADKSKE"
FT   CDS_pept        386971..387300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps25e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0372"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03720"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S25e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975P8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65352.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGASKKPISTVEKRMKKMAEEQQKKQQKRATTKTGKELTSKNVV
FT                   IDNETLKKVQEELKKETIVTPYTLSTKLNVTISVAKKILEELERQGVVKIGTKDRRTAV
FT                   YIAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387306..388190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0373"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975P7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65353.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGLLHLRLKEMSKKYNIEKAKKLIKAAKDKGAKLVILPSLFPA
FT                   GNIFEIYENDKKSKSIIKNLAEKIPGSVTDTLINLSMEGEIHLIAGPILEQAGPKIFLT
FT                   TLIISPQGEILGKYRKIIVSEKDVRLGISAGKEPVYMSLDKRYGIISEDDIFSPEINRL
FT                   LSLNNVAAIVGTVKAYPRNGYDIIKYMAIARTIENGLPYIIVGETIEDENGEIIGSSPT
FT                   FVTSVNSLIYKQAEEEDTVVYVESTVLTQEAGRERIGSINNIDSVLQGFCKSIKKIKTN
FT                   VGRKLEEQKEDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388195..391896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rgy"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0374"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03740"
FT                   /product="reverse gyrase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:DNA topoisomerase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+444)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975P6"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54255.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIPSSNYLSSCPNCGRVISAERLYKGSVCSECLEEDREFNSIR
FT                   ELVNELSRLNKLNRLNYIKEVLREYDIFVELFKRIIGFPPFGPQKSWIIRVLRKESFAI
FT                   IAPPGLGKTTFGIITSLYFSSKNFRSILIFPTRSLVKQAVDRISMYSNKTNIETKLLYY
FT                   HSGINESQKQELYKALNAGDFNIFIATNRFFIDKINELKNIKYDFMFVDDVDTALKSSK
FT                   SAETILNLAGFSKDDILSVKELLRKSREDESVYTKIQEIRGNKLKGKTIVFSSATLTRG
FT                   NPVLSALMGFRPGSSVIYLRKIIDTYAYLPNNDDDVVNLLKELLNKLGEGGLIFVPVDK
FT                   GQEYAKFLEAKLSDSFNVVTITSSNTNKIEDFANGNIYALIGSATHYGILVRGIDIPWR
FT                   VKYAIFVGIPKFKFKIGEVMNLVALSRILSMIGLITKDQDIVRLAGRVRGKLRKLSPAA
FT                   ISMLTNQAREGKLEDETLLRAYEVVNKYLEDKDILKKIAELGDLVISNGYILMPDYLTY
FT                   IQASGRTSRIYGGELTTGLSVLLIDDINLFNILNRKLSLILDEIIWQELQIKKNKIGSS
FT                   DLTEIINKINEERERILKVKKEGEIEPSLQKVKTVLFIVESPNKAKTISNFFAKPSIRQ
FT                   LENIRAFETVLEDKILIVAATGGHVYDLTTQNIGIYGVEVQQQNSHFNFIPYYNTIKKC
FT                   INGHQFTDFEQGNQCPKCHTTQIILDKTATIDALRKLALEADEILIGTDPDTEGEKIAW
FT                   DIYLALKPFNSNIKRAEFHEVTRKAILQAINNPRPFNVNLVKSQIVRRIEDRWIGFKLS
FT                   TKLQEDFWKEYCKNYNCKSEENKNLSAGRVQSPVLNWIVNRYDEYNANKTKIYYGSIKG
FT                   IDELKFYVFKQNEKIRKNANIYVKIINTKVLEEEINPLPPYTTDTLLYDANQFYGISAS
FT                   ETMKIAQDLFELGLITYHRTDSTRISNTGISIAEGYLKQIAGENYTKIFKPRSWGEGGA
FT                   HEAIRPTRPLDVDQLRLLVDEGEIELAKKITRAHFLIYDLIFRRFITSQLVPLKVIKER
FT                   IEYKICEDSNCNSELKTLQNYSEFITDIKLPIQLDYSKFLYLPTTRIIKNSIIKKLQET
FT                   TGSTNAELVSKIQLTGSFVKSTVNLYTQAELVAEMKRKEIGRPSTYATIISTILKRGYV
FT                   IESKKTKKLIPTQLGKEVNKYLNQKFSSFVSEERTRNLLQLMDMVEQGKQDYIQILKDI
FT                   YYEIKSIR"
FT   CDS_pept        391960..394203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0376"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03760"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:CDC48/VCP homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEVSLRVSEARQRDVGKKIARLSDYTMRKLGIETGDYIEIIGP
FT                   NGSALAQAMPSYDISDDEIKIDGYIRKSIGVGIGDDVKVKKANVTPATKITLAPTQPIR
FT                   FDRSFVEYVKDQLMNKPLAKGETIPVPIYTGTLDFIVINTQPSNYVYVTESTNLEIREE
FT                   PAKESELGGYPKVTWEDIGDLEEAKQKIREIVEWPLRHPELFQRLGIEPPKGILLYGPP
FT                   GNGKTLLARALANEVGASFYTINGPEIMSKFYGESEQRLREIFEEAQKNAPAIIFIDEI
FT                   DSIAPKREEVTGEVEKRVVAQLLTLMDGIKGRGKVIVIGATNRPDAVDPALRRPGRFDR
FT                   EIEIRPPDTKGRKEILQVHTRNMPLAEDVDLDKLAEITYGYTGADLAALAKEAAMNALR
FT                   RFIAEKKINLEQERIPAEILKELKVTMQDFLEAMKSIQPTLLREVYVEVPKVHWNDIGG
FT                   LEEVKQQLREAVEWPLRFSELFNKSGITPPKGILLFGPPGTGKTMLAKAVATESGANFI
FT                   AVRGPEILSKWVGESEKAIREIFRKARQAAPTIIFFDEIDAIAPMRGLTTDSGVTERIV
FT                   NQLLAEMDGIVPLNKVVVIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRLIYVPPPDKRARAEILKVH
FT                   TRNVPLAEDITLDELAEKTEGYTGADIEALVREATINAMRKIFNDCDKKAKDQCQNNVD
FT                   CYNSKMRDCMNNAKVIVTKEDFNKALEVVKPSLTAADIQRYERLAKELKRSVL"
FT   CDS_pept        394200..395441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apgM"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0377"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03770"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent
FT                   phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975P3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65357.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYKILFFIADGLGDRPVRKLQGKTPLEYVDKPNIRELLKNSII
FT                   GLMDPISPGVVAGSDTSHLSMFGLDPHKYYRGRGAFEAIGAGARLKASDVAFRGNFATV
FT                   NNEFIVVDRRAGRKIEEADDLVKELNEKIGEIDGVKVRFYHGTEHRVAVVLSGKGLTDK
FT                   VSDTDPHEVNKKVLESKPLDNSPESQFTANIINKLTRKIYEILNSSEINKIRVSKGELP
FT                   ANIILLRGAAEFVELPQFESYTKLKAAAVSATALIKGICEQIGMRVVTPPGATGGLDTN
FT                   YLGKADAAVELLKEYDFVFLHLKATDAASHDGNVDGKVYAINKMDEMIGRILDKLGSEL
FT                   VIAISGDHTTPVEVKEHTGDPVPFLLYVPYDIINDVVNDFNEREARRGSLRIRGLDVIN
FT                   LLLNYSNRAEKYGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395490..395978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0378"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975P2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65358.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSIKKELTRPYGFLFTNNDIFINFILEKKNNRLITVGDVVTST
FT                   LYDRNIIPFLSIIDGKTKRQIKVKTVNENVIKVKNEKSTIRFSVMKIIKNLLDKNERAT
FT                   ILVDGEEDLLVIPVVIFGRNNDIIVYGQPNAGAVVIINNHFVKIRVKQILEKFYVKKC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395993..396196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spt4"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS052"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03785"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor Spt4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65359.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGKNKEFKACKNCRALVPQDTPKCPVCGSISFSDDWSGIVIILD
FT                   PESETAKLFGATVPWRYAIIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396196..396747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoE1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0379"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03790"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit E'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975P0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65360.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLIKAKGIIRIPPEYFGQPLDEIALQILRQEYQEKMIKDLGLV
FT                   LAVLDAKVSEEGYIIFGDGATYHEVSFEMLAFVPIIQEVVEGEVNQVDNYGVYVNIGPV
FT                   DGLAHISQITDDNLKFDQNRGILIGERSKKIIQKGDRVRARIISVSTSGGRMPRIALTM
FT                   KQPYLGKIEWISQELTKASK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396759..397175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0380"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03800"
FT                   /product="PIN domain protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-15)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54257.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNNKNLGVLVDTNILLYIYHGFDPFEKIIQFLDYKPVFYIPNIV
FT                   LKELNKFLNSKSIIMNKKANLALQYLNTYKNYWKSIEGYENMRVDDALIQICKDYDLFL
FT                   FTNDTRLRHKAKLKGVRVIYLRQKSKNIKVDIII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397154..398410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aif2g"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0381"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03810"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor 2 gamma subunit"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-12)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975N8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54258.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWPQVQPEVNIGVVGHVDHGKTTLVQAITGVWTSKHSEELKRGM
FT                   TIKLGYAEASIGVCPNCNKPEAYVTEYSCNQCGSDEKPQFLRKVSFIDAPGHEILMATM
FT                   LSGAALMDGALLVVAANEPFPQPQTREHFVALGIVNIKNLIIVQNKVDVVSKEEALKQY
FT                   KQIKEFLKGTWAEDAPIIPVSALHKINIDALIEGIQKYIPTPQRDLSKDPIMLVIRSFD
FT                   VNKPGTPYNELKGGVIGGSIIQGKLEIGDEIKILPGLRHEKPGGKVEYEPLYTTITSIR
FT                   FSDLEVKEAKPGGLVALGTELDPSYVKADSLVGSVVVKSSNKNVSVLWNLKIENYQLLE
FT                   RVVGAKELVKVENIKKGEVLMLTLGSATTLGVAKNIKNDELEVELKRPLVVWDKDLRVV
FT                   ISRQVSGRWRLVGWGIIKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398419..399060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps6e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0382"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03820"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S6e"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+216)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975N7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54259.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFKIVISDPQTKESKIKKVKVKVSDQIQSIQGEKEGKALPIAK
FT                   INQKLKEELGLDTLLTLQTIKQEGDKKVKVKTHFKIEIDNNVPSDEVWIAASIAEKYGA
FT                   NEFEAEAYRTKSFQLSIDQSKLSNIIGAKIGDVIELNVSGIPLKVKITGGSDNSGFPMR
FT                   YDVPGGAKRKLLLSGPPGFYPEEDGMRRKKTVRGNMITQDIVQINTIIIR"
FT   CDS_pept        399126..399488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiXS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0383"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03830"
FT                   /product="sirohydrochlorin cobaltochelatase CbiXS"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975N6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65364.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGVLLVLHGSKIKEWQDVAIQYANLLRKYFDLVEYGFIEFNQPS
FT                   ITEAAKKLASNGVDTIIVVPLLFAAGTHFKRDIPKQLEEIKGVKIMIAEPIGVDERIAE
FT                   ILKERVEEVLRSSTRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399465..399926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps15p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0384"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03840"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S15P/S13e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975N5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65365.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKRPNGKSHSTRPVRSGAPKWVRFTREEVELLVEELAKKGYSP
FT                   SMIGIILRDQYGIPLVKQITGKKLTKILEEKGLAPKIPEDLFNLIRKAANVRRHLFEHP
FT                   KDKRAKKGLEEIESKIRRLADYYKRIGKLPKEWKYEPEKAELLASGAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399933..400949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0385"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03850"
FT                   /product="methylcobalamin--homocysteine methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:methionine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975N4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54260.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELPILPTTVIGSYPRPKWLREAIRLHKAGKISDEDLQEAFDDA
FT                   VVTVLHDHEIAGVDVPTDGEMRRDEMVEFFAERLAGFKFYGPVRVWGTNYYRKPSVVSK
FT                   VEYIKPMLVDEFLFAKSVSYTENLKITITGPYTIAEWSYNEYYKSKKDLAFDLAKVINS
FT                   EMKKLVEAGAKIIQVDEPAIHTHKNEVEWAIEAVNESIKGINVKVVMHVCYGEYSYLEP
FT                   YLDKLNVDQINLALKNYNYEPVKLFKKWDREIGVGVIDVHNKRIETPEEVANDLKMLLD
FT                   YFKPEMIWVNPDCGLKLLPRKIAFQKLLNMVKGTKIVREELKNKGYNSTSLKPLVNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400942..401910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0386"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975N3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65367.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIETALIGSYPKPVRIAKIISKKNNGKISEEKYLEQIFNFMSNF
FT                   FEMMKSFNVDFTTDSMIEWDDIADLTYSFLTNVKKGSLTRFFDNNFYYRQIVINEKLKY
FT                   KEDNTYIKYFEKAKELSKSYNFKLKAVILGPLTFLKLSENQYYKNEEELMKDYALIVNS
FT                   LLKNIKSDVVEIHEPSIFQKGIKKDLLNTLPEIYNTMLENINNEIHLLTYFDINFDRLE
FT                   NYMKLPATIYGFDVTESNKNKLGRLYQFLKGKQVYFGILDSRTTKMEKIVTIKRIVSTA
FT                   SEKGIERLILGNSSFNDFIPEIIVQKKFKLLQKAKEMILNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401910..402647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0387"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03870"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase sliding clamp A"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:proliferating cell nuclear antigen
FT                   1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022659"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1UD9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975N2"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54261.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIVYDDVRDLKAIIQALLKLVDEALFDIKPEGIQLVAIDKAHIS
FT                   LIKIELPKEMFKEYDVPEEFKFGFNTQYMSKLLKAAKRKEEIIIDADSPEVVKLTLSGA
FT                   LNRVFNVNNIEVLPPEVPEVNLEFDIKATINASGLKNAIGEIAEVADTLLISGNEEKVV
FT                   VKGEGENKVEVEFSKDTGSLADIEFNKESSSAYDVEYLNDIISLTKLSDYVKVAFADQK
FT                   PMQLEFNMEGGGKVTYLLAPKLS"
FT   CDS_pept        402695..404008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0389"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03890"
FT                   /product="cobyrinic acid a,c-diamide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975N0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65370.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFPRIIISSDRSNSGKTIISSALMRVLSRKMKVRGFKAGPDFID
FT                   PKYHTLAARVPSINLDLWLMGIEGVKKSLIRYGKGYDIGIIEGVMGLYDGINVNYSTYE
FT                   LSEVTKTPIILVVNCSNVSSTVGAIVKGLKDYRNARIRGVIFNQIGSETHYNYCKSSIK
FT                   EVQVLGYIKYDRNFSVPSRHLGLFTTEDFKETENVLQSVSKAIEESVDIDKIIEIANSA
FT                   EELQEVDEAISNDELDTKKGIAAIAYDSAFNFYYSENIDLLRYKYQIEFFSPLLNEKID
FT                   NPSLIYVGGGYPELHLNELEKSSSTIRWIKKEAEKGTKILAECGGLMYLSKEIIADKSY
FT                   KMVNLFDISIKAKDKLTIGYTELDVLSDNILGRKGEVLRGHEFHVSKAINLGNDVKFSM
FT                   KNRIGKGIWENKDGAIVYNTLASYSHFHFSSARGLLSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403979..404746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0390"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975M9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYPQGYPNPYNWKMILISQALMILMSFVLSLYPQYFLPVYILY
FT                   IIVILGITSVMTMRSNPILSERKYLSDISNSRTLFEEKKAGELVQKDEEYMKKMQEFAM
FT                   ASFKSFMYMIIYIIAIFVFYDEVLLKIVGSISGYERLLVYIIYFEALFLFNMFVYRRLV
FT                   KFQAMEVMAPQSYKITEKGILSTDKSGIFLHSRHLVNAEIKENREKRYIEIHSQTSKLP
FT                   YRIRLYTTEIDRLLEVLDRVKKLELKRQQSSST"
FT   CDS_pept        404745..405305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0391"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975M8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975M8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65372.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNINISKTLINMCLILLVLTSLVSYSFTLTSRYTYVLPSTNCEL
FT                   NIYIIQTYQKTPLEINISFNLTYSPYIYVYIHNSSFLNISFSNNSEIFVPIIVYNSSKK
FT                   ITLIEINYLYVSNMTIFILSSKGQYIKIVGNVSYINDTRTDISNFISNSNSFSKYNLMY
FT                   ILYILILLISVIVFITLKRYKGH"
FT   CDS_pept        405344..406000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0392"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03920"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.12"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975M7"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65373.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKSEIRKNLESGLPILIYDFDGREEEVDMMFYAGKISWKSINL
FT                   LRKDAGGLICYVTSKEYGQKLGLDFMANIVREKYPYLAKKPSYGDEPAFSIWLNHIDTK
FT                   TGINDIDRAKTISELHNIISLLNEDEKIAKEKFETEFYSPGHVPVLLSRGIRYRRGHTE
FT                   LSISLLEYVNLEKSAVIAEMLDDGSSLSKEKALRYARYNGFLFIEGKEILKEVLI"
FT   CDS_pept        405997..406461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0393"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03930"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975M6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65374.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYGVVDTTFSRIDMGSIAIKVIRAEDPDAEIIRYTVPGIKDMP
FT                   VAAKRLLDEGCDGVITLGWVGKSMLDKYSYLATSIGLIITQVLTSKHIIDVTVHEDEVN
FT                   DEEKLKDLAIDRVTKHAKNLVMLVRDGRNALTPYAGKGLRQGYENAGPID"
FT   CDS_pept        406442..406909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0394"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03940"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:riboflavin synthase beta chain"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975M5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54262.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDQSINLAIVVAEFNYDITYLMLQRAIAHAKFLGANVKVVFKVP
FT                   GSYDMAIAVKELLKRDDIDAVVTLGAVIKGETKHDEIVATQTARKILDLSVEYGKPVTL
FT                   GIIGHGVTHEQAVERIEEYSTRAVEAAIKLAKRLRELRKIQTLNEEMVVIE"
FT   CDS_pept        406906..407583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0395"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03950"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.29"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:GTP cyclohydrolase IIa"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975M4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIMQINLVDYKEWTESLGYDREWKIQNFQHGFLSRLNEIAAEIN
FT                   SFIITYRYDSYIMLLDGVLIGKNDYILTKIKELSPVPIDICFGYGKTLLDAERNCSINM
FT                   DNILLAKDEKVLVAHFDLDGFSRKRFLFDAYLEVYKIYNKLFNYAMELGGLAYYFGGDN
FT                   IGIFLGVDNINKVIELANSFPNMKVGIGIGNNPREALKNAAEALHIIRIYRDRKIEIVD
FT                   SKN"
FT   CDS_pept        407564..408673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0396"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+384)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54264.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLKINLGAILSGEELEYKERVNIEIDDNKRILHIGNGYDSSAK
FT                   NFKEFILVPPLINFHTHSGDFTFPEIGIDKPINELVGDPNSEKYKYFKLYKNRVSEGIR
FT                   EFIRKSINFGIIGILDFREEGVEGVLKAKKSVDLANIHYFSLGRLDKFDKKELEELAKV
FT                   AEGYGLPSPNYHSSKELNVIKNHFATKIRAVHFAETKKQYLRDDLKELIISYSPNLIIH
FT                   GTHFSINEFNILKNEKIPLVVCPRSNLWFGVGIPNISAAYDVGVTVFYGSDNGSWISPN
FT                   LWKDLELALLITRIQKPGSNYARDILSSATVNAYKYLQLDFAIKEGNKTYPVLIRGDEI
FT                   FRANDKFVAIIKRASDNGIYSLGAIQNIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408640..409386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0397"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03970"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase sliding clamp B"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:proliferating cell nuclear antigen
FT                   2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022649"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3AIX"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3AIZ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975M2"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity, structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54265.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKATYSSAKDFYSLLSGLLKVTDEIILNFTEDSIFSRYLTDDKV
FT                   LMVIFKIPKEYLEDYTIDKPLGIKININDLKKILGKAKSKSATVTLEETEAGLKVTVRD
FT                   EKTGTRSNIYIKGEKTSIDQLTEPKVNLSVTFTTDGDVLKDIARDLSLVGEEVEISADE
FT                   NTVTLSTEEAGRTYKSLLKQDKPLKSLNVESPSKAVYSIEVLKDVFKVTSISQNVTVGF
FT                   GNNIPMKIEVPTDSGGQLIFWIAPRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409383..409730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpo13"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0398"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_03980"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit 13"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_03980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975M1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65379.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDEEENEKENEEEEESTEAESEEEFTQKEEEHEEKVEAESEEEE
FT                   LPALSVADIELLMKNTEIWDNLLNGKISIEEAKKMFKELASHYSSSDKKKRKKVAKKTK
FT                   KVKEQKTNEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409743..411404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0400"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975L9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYIIFLSVLILETIILYFISITQNSLYSIAITALVIVINGVIS
FT                   FILFNSVLLSIISLPSFFSIYSIINRLNFYETLLLISYYSEYYLVVTLVAFFIYSFVKR
FT                   NFYDFLIDELKKVKFSFSPLKFVIGISLSLVLYWVLFFNPLFLLGSLLDSIIISFYGFY
FT                   YELPLITFNWITLPYLIFPKTYSLSNKGVLVGKIIGKIGKGSSIDNAFYTSNSTYKWIR
FT                   TDGIYYLDFNSSKNYNVIIIGTSGVGKSTLAKKIVNSLNISYLVFDLHGEYEVQGAKKI
FT                   DASKVTINPLSLFGRSPKERALEISLMIKSLFNLGNLQTIELTNLIIEAYAEKGIDEND
FT                   SETWNLSPPTFRDILILLEKKKKLATTSQDIIKYQSIEPYIQFLSSSIFNNSNVNISEI
FT                   LENNLIIDFSKIPTNEIKYVLIETLLKSIQNTMYISGISNLKKIIIIDEAPFILSKESG
FT                   KQILERLFAEGRKFGFGFIIISQTSEYIKELLANTSYFFIFNLVEPKELDYASKLLGGS
FT                   DTQLYAAIYETLQKLPRGYCVTRDLLRGEIYLLNLT"
FT   CDS_pept        411441..414176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0401"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04010"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.4.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975L8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65382.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVSHDFVNKLRELGYTSLTPIQKVAIPIILKGKNTLVIAPTGY
FT                   GKTEAAVFPVFYKIYTENSVPVSALYITPLRALNRDIELRLKKIGEKLGIKVRVRHGDS
FT                   TESERRRVLLDPPQLLLTTPETLLYLVINEKYRKLFENLKWIIIDELQEMLDEKRGYEL
FT                   LIVLERLKRISKNRIQFIGLSATIGNIEIAKKYLGEEVEVAKIDTRKDIDISLTIPELK
FT                   KEYVDLSVKLGLNPEIIARFKKIEEIVKNEKPVLIFTNVRETTEFLANELSKITQLKIL
FT                   THHGSLSRDVRVEAEKDFREGNIDALVATSSLELGIDIGKINVVIQYMSPRQVIRLVQR
FT                   IGRSGHSVNKLSKGYIIPSNDIYDILECKAIVDKLKEGYLEKPLIEYKPYDVIAHEIAG
FT                   MVLEGYSNPKEIFDIIRSVFLFSDLTEEEFTEILDILESAKIIKREKDRISPSFRLWKY
FT                   YYETNMIPDSLRDYLVIDHVTNSKIGTLDEEFISALDENTVFVLGGKLWKVVTIEDGKV
FT                   YVEQAQLKSGILPSWFGESIPVEKEVALKVYEYINRIAKGEEIDLPKDTFNKLRDLVDN
FT                   QLKRGYPLPSDKEILVEINHDLIVIHSAFGTRGNNTLGAIISALLSRLKGIKANYRSDS
FT                   YHIAIATVIPIYKDDIIKIVNMINSLQEKDLEELLKIAIKESPQFKWKLLVEAERFGVI
FT                   DKGKDIDISSTLLRPFIDTIVGEEAVKELIVKNYDLSILSNELRKVSWKILEVPSFSPL
FT                   AKEFLDKLLVFRSSEDKPIMLEVYKRKLLSKEVKLICMVCGWNSNFNVSQVPPRCPKCG
FT                   SVFLTVVDLQDNESIQIVKKAIKGEKLSKKELKKLEELKRISSFYSYYNKYVAIGLSAP
FT                   GVGVTNISKALEKLREGEDKYYEALLDLERRFIRTRKYWH"
FT   CDS_pept        414219..414509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl14e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS054"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04015"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975L7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65383.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIEIGRICVKTRGREAGKKCVIVDIIDENFVLVTGPKDVNKVK
FT                   RRRVNILHLEPTDKKIDINKGASDDEVKKKLEEAGLIEFMKQDVKPKIPVI"
FT   CDS_pept        join(414511..414757,414789..415555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbf5"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0402"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04020"
FT                   /product="box H/ACA sRNP component Cbf5"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:RNA pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+331)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975L5"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54266.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIYDFIYKIDSFCNYSNNWNIIQDSYTNEKYGYFADKRPIEVLI
FT                   KNSIINADKPPGPTSHEVAYWIKQMFKVSKAGHGGTLDPKVTGVLPIGLENATKLMSYI
FT                   SSSGKEYVCLMQVHCDFNIDELKQIISKFIGIIYQKPPVRSSVKRRTRKKKIYDIEILD
FT                   TDKRFILLRISSDPGTYMRKLCHDIGVILGCGAHMRELRRIRSGIFTEKNLVTLQEISE
FT                   ALYMWKNCKDESDLRKILLPMEYATCGMPKILIDDNAVDAISYGAMLTAPGIVAYQRFR
FT                   VKDTVAILTLKGELVAIGEADVDSQKLVDMKKGIVVKPKRVLMPRDIYPRSWKKHG"
FT   CDS_pept        415548..416102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0403"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04030"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-30)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54267.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEFVVNDVVNGIPLSLISSYGVFSKKKLDLGTRMLLENIVLPEE
FT                   GVVADIGCGYGPIGIYIALKNPNLKIYMIDIDKKAVYLAEKNVKRYKLENRVIVIRNNI
FT                   LENLDIQLNGAYSNPPLKAGKEFIEKLAQQSYERLLHNGVLEVVVYKGEKNVLDIFGKY
FT                   FNEVKIIKRAKGYSIILAVKN"
FT   tRNA            join(416128..416165,416177..416222)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0210"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416366..417571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0404"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04040"
FT                   /product="trehalose synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975L3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65387.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKYAEIIGEDELDSIVKIAEKLKGVSVLHINSTPSGGGVAEIL
FT                   SKLVPLMRELGIETDWKVIRGDKDFFTVTKSFHNSLQNGFGELPKGAFEIYNKWQEING
FT                   NELDLDYDIIFIHDPQPAGLIKFRKKGKWIWRCHIDISNPYEPVWNFLKQYVQQYDSII
FT                   ISSPVFGRDDLIKPQYIVPPSIDPLSIKNRPIPEITVRRILYKFDVDPDRPIITQVSRF
FT                   DRAKDPLGVIKTYKLVKRHTDVQLVYVGSPASDDPEGEIVYNETVQAAGSDKDIKLLML
FT                   PPNSDLEINAFQRGATIVMQKSIKEGFGLTVSEALWKEKPVIGGNTGGIPLQVINNVTG
FT                   YLVTTPEEAAHYTLYLLRNTNIRERLGKNGKEHVRKNFLITRELRDYLMVASLTGSQQT
FT                   PT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417568..418230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0405"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975L2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65388.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRELLDKPAQKPFEFEAAYYPPKYAGIKAYTVDELISGIKRVD
FT                   GLSIFYHIFHPLFSSHVIPEDMHNDFAVWIRDEIHDSRLAQIISDIEGKEPRTVEDVRE
FT                   DLLKILTENKVSGRASRPFYFVSCNPVIFKTGKVARNLGELIDIIATISMRSIAYHFIF
FT                   KRVMGYTTKNDFSIWIEENYGLKELADSLSSIDPQTYTDEEKLREDLIRKIEEVIFS"
FT   tRNA            418363..418438
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0220"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418374..418628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS056"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975L1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65389.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKQRRYKFGEYILRERKGRYYVYKLETINGEVKERYVAPLIDV
FT                   VETYIKLKESGSVGVSPTVRPPGFEPGITGLGGRRPNPD"
FT   tRNA            join(419065..419102,419120..419155)
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0230"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   CDS_pept        419179..419712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amzA"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04057"
FT                   /product="archaemetzincin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54268.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRVLIVKITSIDRSVINEITNHLSQLGFHVDVLSQIEHINISYF
FT                   DWQRSQYDAEKILEYVSSKFDKFPYDAIIAIGEIDAYARGLNFVFGLSTKKFGTVFLVR
FT                   LKNDFYKKKCNFELFIERVKKEVTHELGHTLGLGHCSNPTCVMRFSNSIAEVDNKSASF
FT                   CEECRAKLNINNKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419689..420108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0406"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975L0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65390.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFEFFEHTADIGIRAYGRNLNEAFENAAVAVFEVMTDTSKVEP
FT                   KEMREVKIDGYDLENLLYRWIESLLVYYDSEIMLFSKFYVNIDEKNLTLEGKAWGEKFD
FT                   PNKHERRTVVKAMTYHEMKIENKGNYYILTFVVDI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420223..420387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS057"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975K9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65391.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKMKSYEVVSFLVLINSAIVYYYTKNIEYLITGIFLSLAILLGI
FT                   KFIFEKFVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420384..421142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0407"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975K8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65392.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNIFDFLFYAQILASLTYSLGALFYALPIPIYGVKKWGPRMITD
FT                   SIYIIVWITIYTVVLSLMQQLLSLLGASWSSYFQWLYAVENYDIIQYEIIEAIVNATQY
FT                   VSGTFAPFMLFTFLLSMATSFIEFLTIISQMIYQYSGLFIAMGILLMAIPFRIGRAIGA
FT                   SFIASSIIFYIGLPYLPIFLTQLDLNILNIHLSSSPNISIVLQYEIPEIFIANLLAPTS
FT                   YIILLSGLSIGLGNTIGGYGSRVPFLIDIV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421146..421379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMX2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54269.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLSFIENLNSTITEVAWSIFVLAWAVGWALRGSPIPIFRIKRG
FT                   GQDLIEDAIIAAFFLAIGSTIFYFISYIASQV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421421..421963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0408"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04080"
FT                   /product="putative cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975K7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65393.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVISGPPGSGKSTVAKILSKNLSLKYISAGHIFRELAEKEGLS
FT                   LLELNKKAEENFEIDKKIDREIFRIASTEKNIIIESHIGGWLLKDIADITVYLNASIEI
FT                   RAMRIAKRDNIPFTKAIEQIIEREESHSRRFLAYYGIDLSDLSVFDLVINTDNLQPDEI
FT                   SKIIEAYLNFMLAKNIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421960..422223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl34e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS058"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04085"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L34e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975K6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65394.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNPHYRSTSYRKIHTKLPSGKSTIHYERRKNNRAVCAICKKPLQ
FT                   GVKTNLLYKYSKTEKRPERMYGGYICYKCLENLIKQTLRGSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422247..422681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0409"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975K5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65395.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLGIFYIIGISFLLNFLMYIEYKFYLLNKMNITIEKIREYEDRV
FT                   VKISSPKRRDKTLKKISKEVDYYTAKLRNYMFIQSLTLIFVYMVGLFIILDFVNVPIYF
FT                   PYSIPLTVTYSGKHIISSLFIYILSFLLFTPLSLRRPKTI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422688..423272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0410"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04100"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975K4"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIVTGIPGVGKTTVLSKVKEILEEKKINNKIVNYGDYMLMTA
FT                   MKLGYVNNRDEMRKLPVEKQKQLQIEAARGIANEAKEGGDGLLFIDTHAVIRTPSGYLP
FT                   GLPKYVIEEINPRVIFLLEADPKVILDRQKRDTSRSRSDYSDERIISETINFARYAAMA
FT                   SAVLVGATVKIVINVEGDPAVAANEIINSML"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423274..424665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0411"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04110"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975K3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65397.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFVDFLATLGEYLPAVTKPKDRPSLATKLLWSFIAVIVYLVMAS
FT                   IPLYGVTSANSFLSNFLAEEIIFASTQGTLAQLGIGPIITSGLIMQILVGSKLIQMDLA
FT                   KEEDQARFTEAEKGLAFVFILVESALFGYVFTRTAGNIELSAIVTIQLIVATYIILLLD
FT                   EMIQKGWGLGSGISLFILAGVTKIMFWDMFGIAAVSNQNLPVGFFPVLISDIVSGKNIL
FT                   SLIVNTSTTTPFQPDLVGLISTIGLIILIIYLTNINIQIPVTTQRLRGIKTTIPLNFLY
FT                   VSSIPVIFVSVLGADFQLFASLASYISSPASTVLTDIANAFFFPPANVPHSVFALVVDP
FT                   IGAVIYAVVFIVLSIIFGILWIDVAGLDPATQAQQMVEAGMEIPGMRNSPKVIEGILAR
FT                   YIYPLGFYSSLIVGVIAVLATFLGVYGTGVGILLAVTIAIQYYNLLAYERTLEMYPLLK
FT                   RIIGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424682..425116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl15p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0412"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04120"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975K2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65398.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRKEKKSRKYRGYRTHGWGTKGQHRDRGAQGSRQIGMHKEKWS
FT                   WLVKYGEGWYGKHGFVNPTSKVYNVITMRKLQELIEKGEIKIKDENGKKVVDLTEYRYD
FT                   KLIGSSGLKIPLVIKVNMASKKAIEKVKELGGQIILTTSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425117..425593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl30p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0413"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04130"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975K1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65399.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLLGIIRIRGYAGTPWYIQDTLKMLRLPRRFNAMVYEDSSSIR
FT                   GMLKIAEPYITWGELNEEGLKLLLTRLHTKIGNLKITDDILKSQLKIESYNLFVKKIMD
FT                   GEIKLHKLDDYFKLPIRLHPPSGGFKGKINRPFSVKGEFGYRGEKINELIKRMV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425595..426239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps5p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0414"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04140"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975K0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65400.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEVPVINPEEWKPRTKVGQLVKEGKITSMKEIFEKNYPITEPE
FT                   IVDVLLPKLKYEVMDIKIVQKQTDAGEISKYKVLIVMGNMDGYVSYGTGKAKQLRVAIQ
FT                   KAIKNAKMNIIPVRRGCGSWECTCGEAHSLPFKVYGKAGSVEVLLMPAPKGTGLVVGPA
FT                   LKTLLTYAGIKDAWSLTRGSTYTTENFIKAGYNALYNTYKFVTPVDWMRRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426239..426829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl18p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0415"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04150"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975J9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65401.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHGPNYRVKYRRRREGKTNYYKRYTYVINNTTRLVVRLTNKYII
FT                   AQIAKFNPKGDVIVVAAHSMELAKKFGWKGDLNNTPAAYLTGYLLGVRALKAGIKEAVA
FT                   DIGLFVPVKGSRIFTAIKGAIDAGLSIPVGDLGIKEDRIKGVHIASYAQKLEAENPELF
FT                   KRLFSKYLERGLHPKDLPSHFEEILNKIKSGGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426833..427288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl19e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0416"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04160"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L19e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975J8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65402.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEFALQRRLAAELTNVGENNVKFNTNYLDDIASAITRDEIRKLI
FT                   KEGKIIIEKKKGISSGRLKEKKEKRRKRGEKRKSGSRKGPAGARRGKKEQWVLKIRKIR
FT                   TYLKWLRDNDVIDKKTYRLAYRKAKGNSFRNLSDVKNYLKQLGVKVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427296..427691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl32e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0417"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04170"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L32e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975J7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65403.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQINIRKIQEKIKKIREKKIKFLRYDWDKFYRIGRQETWRKPK
FT                   GIDNPVRLELKGYQPKVKIGFRSPREIRGLHPSGLIPFYVNNKKDLEKASQMKDKVIVV
FT                   FSSTIGLKKKLELVEEAKKMGLKIANG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427675..428235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl6p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0418"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04180"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6P"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975J6"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65404.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVHLYEEIEIPQGINVNIEGMKIKVKGPKGEIEKDFSHISGIE
FT                   IRKEDNKIVVETTFADRRKKAQFYSIIAHIENMFTGVTKGYRYYLKIIYTHFPVTVKVS
FT                   GNEVQIQNLIGEKNIRRAKIMTGVKVNVKGEDIIVEGQDIEKVGQTAANIELASKITGY
FT                   DRRVFADGIYIYKKEVIGSEQTD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428245..428646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps8p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0419"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04190"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975J5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65405.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLNPLANALTTIYNNEMRRNKQAIIMPASKLIINVLRAMQKEG
FT                   YIGEFEFIDDGRSGKIVVQLLGRINKCGPIAPRYPLKYKDLLTLPDYVRRYLPSKEIGV
FT                   LIISTNKGVMTHKDAIRERIGGVALGYVY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428653..428817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps14p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS059"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04195"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14P"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975J4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54271.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYKPPAERKYGRGVQVCRRCGSRDSVIQKYGLYLCRQCFREVA
FT                   YEMGFKKTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428823..429356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl5p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0420"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04200"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5P"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975J3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54272.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETQTVNPMRKLRLEKVTVNIGVGEAGERLQKAYQLLQELTGVK
FT                   PVYTIAKRTIREFGVRKGAPIGVKVTLRGKKAEEFLNKVLAAVGHRIKASSFDEYGNVS
FT                   FGIAEHVLIPGTRYDPEIGIFGMDVAITLVRPGFRVARRRRKKAHIPKRHRTVSKEEAM
FT                   EFLKQNFNVTIVEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429356..430087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps4e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0421"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04210"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S4e"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+195)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975J2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54273.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHITRFEAPWFLNLSKKEYKWTIRANPGPHKLSESIPLALLLKH
FT                   YLNVAETTREAKRLVVEGKIMVDGRVRKDYKFPVGLMDVISIPSSDLYFRIVPDNIKYL
FT                   MPVKISKEDAKYKFVRIVNKTTNKNGNIQLNLEDGRNILIPKEKVPEMNYPTLTTLKIE
FT                   IPSQNIIKSYELSEGKYAIIIGGRNVGLHGVIKTIQYAKYKKRKYSIVTIEQKNGESVQ
FT                   TNLQNVMVIGDSEIDPNVGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430089..430346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl24p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS060"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04215"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975J1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65409.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGDKDVLNFEGKVVEVNRKTGRIAIEGLTRKKADGTPVYRWIHA
FT                   SKVIITKLDLSDAKRKEIIERKRKAREEYLKKKEQTTEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430503..430919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl14p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0422"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04220"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14P"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975J0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54274.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEKLQVLGSRKGLTPGLQHYTTVTVADNSGAKEAVIIGIYGYKG
FT                   VLRRIPFANIADLVMVSVRKGTPEVRKQKFKAVIVRQRMPFRRPDGTWIAFEDNAVVIV
FT                   NPDGTPKGTEIRGPIAKEAAERWPKVASIATMVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430925..431266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps17p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0423"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04230"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17P"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975I9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54275.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKGALVKNIGIEGVNPPSKTCDDINCPFHGNLRVRGIILEGRL
FT                   IRYRAEKTGVVERDYLFYDTKYKRYERRRSRIHVHIPPCLDVKEGDNVIIAECRPIAKS
FT                   VSFVVIGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431266..431499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpp29"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rnp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04234"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein Rpp29"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P60834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P60834"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54276.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLIGSKIKVLGHSDPSLIGREGIILFETKKTFLIQTQNKIIRV
FT                   LKSNGIFEIYSENRKVILPGSKLVGRIEKRWL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431496..431762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl29p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS061"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04237"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975I8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65412.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKEILGYDIKEISNQTVEQLIEKKKELQGKLNDLQQELLKRKV
FT                   EARMGTLKNTASIRNLRKDIARILTLLSIINKEIENKKKESKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431759..432436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps3p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0424"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04240"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975I7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65413.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVKKYFLQRSMTKVMVDEYLAKQFYNAEYAGVEIVKTPIGTRV
FT                   IIYAGRPALIIGKGGKTIKQLAQMLERYFGLDNPQITVTSVENPELNARVMAFRLAIAL
FT                   EKGYHFRRAAFITIRRIMNAGALGAEVIISGKLTSERAKYEKLKEGVVYKSGAFLDKIV
FT                   DRAVAIAMLKPGVYGVEILITKPMKSVDKIELREQPKGPGENMVTVTNVSFIEESQKSG
FT                   EQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432440..432910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl22p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0425"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04250"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975I6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65414.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGWTYPKLDIDENKLAKAVIKNVPASIRDLYNVCKAIRGMKLND
FT                   AKQFLNNVLEEKEALPFWKHSHGASHRSNISPKWKVKSGRYPKKAIKYVLKVLENAENN
FT                   ANSKGLDLENVKIVHIAAHKGIILKRYMPRAFGRSTRKYRYTSHIEVILGEV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432914..433336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps19p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0426"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04260"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975I5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65415.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEIPPEWKKFRYRGKSLDELLNMPMDEFIKLLPSRQRRSLKKG
FT                   FSDKQRRLLEKIRKYVREGKYSKTIKTHVRDMIILPEMVGLKFAVYNGKEFVEFQVVPE
FT                   MIGHYLGEFSITTKKVEHGEPGLKATRSSLFLAMKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433374..434090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl2p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0427"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04270"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2P"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975I4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54277.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKLLQQRAGRGGINFRSPSWRRVGKAKIPNIEGEHIGKVIDIV
FT                   HNPGTNAPLALIKLDDGTKFYVPSVQGLVVGQKIQIGKNAAISNGNIVEVGNVPEGTII
FT                   SNIEKTRGDGGKFARSAGTYGVVVGKTGDKVLVKLSSEKIAQVSSNARAIVGVVAGGGV
FT                   TEKPLLKAGNNYWKYKVKAKKWPHVRGVAMNAVSHPHGGGLHQSVSRPSTVSRNAPPGR
FT                   KVGHIAARRTGRKEGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434101..434349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl23p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS062"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04275"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975I3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65417.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKEFLTTEKAIKLIESQNTLTVIVNKEATKADIKREIEKMFNV
FT                   KVDKVNTLITIRGEKKAYVKLKKEFNASDIAHRLGIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434346..435146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl4p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0428"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04280"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4P"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975I2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54278.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLELQIKKTHIFDLKGNKVEEIELPIFFSYPVRKDLIRRVFISE
FT                   FTKALQPKGRDPMAGKRTSALSFGINLGLARVPRVKTTGEAALAPNTVGGRLAFPPTVE
FT                   KKLVEEVNKKEKKLAIISALSATANMNFVKNRGHVFSIDTLPIIVVDDITKLTKTKEII
FT                   EVLESLKVYEDVERVKDRIRIRSGKGKMRGRRYKEPKGPLFVIHENNPVFVKAASNIPG
FT                   VDVILASDLSVIHLAPGGHPGRLTIYTKSSIDVLRKRFEGRLAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435152..436183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl3p"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0429"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04290"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975I1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65419.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHRKLASPRRGSAGVRPRKRASEILPTPRSWPTIQSNEPKLLGF
FT                   VGYKVGMSHIFMIDDKPTSPNYGKEIYVPVSVIETPPVIPLAIRAYVMGPKGEPTTLTE
FT                   YWGDISEDLLKLIQQRKVTRLKIDKEKMKGKLDEINNKLNDILYLRVLIATQPKLVPSL
FT                   GKKKPEIVEVQVGGGDIKSQLNYVLNILGKPLSVKDVFKEGQLIDIIGVTKGKGFQGVV
FT                   KRYGVVELPRWHKHRKGSRKVGARGPSFSTPSYVPQPGQMGYHRRTEYNKRILKISDDP
FT                   NEINPKGGFVNYGIVRNTYLIIEGSIIGAKKRPLFLRYPIRPSWIPQSAPKITYVNLYS
FT                   QQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436234..436980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0430"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54279.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFPYPRRKELNVILFTSIFSTDKSLTEITLKMSFILRTLTIFRV
FT                   SKLFWIDDLRNKYIKRVIIDIINYALKPPYLKKEIKIRKTLSKVGLLNPINIPSHIVEK
FT                   EAIEGEYRIGSKGFFGLESKINTKSNVILIVNSNPVRIKEYNFYPYYNGFKFYFLNKNN
FT                   ILGKFENLLIASRSGKDPIKYSSEIKDMYEKKGITLIIGPPSGGLLKQLSDYIHVYNFL
FT                   PNQGVKDIRVEEALISSLSILNFILG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436977..440120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0431"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04310"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:isoleucine--tRNA ligas"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+420)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975H9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54280.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKFDPLSTEKEILKFWEQNKIYEKLKEYNSKFEKKFLFIDGPP
FT                   YPSSPIPHIGTVWNKVIKDCILRYERLAGFRTYDQPGYDTHGLPIEVAIEKQLGIQKKS
FT                   DIIEKIGVDNFVNKCKEFALNNASSLTANFKNIGIFMDWNNPYMTLHNDYISNSWMLIK
FT                   KAYERGLLYKGVHVLHWCPRCETTLADYEVSEYKEIEDPSIYVKFKVKGSENRYLVIWT
FT                   TTPWTLPANVFVMINKDYEYAEVEVNNEILIMAKDRVSDVMKEAGIKNYKIVRTFKGVE
FT                   LVGLQYIHPLADIVTAQKGLDNYHIVVDAGEEVTLTEGTGLVHSAPGHGDIDFEIGKKI
FT                   GAPVVMLVNDRGEFLPEAGKYVGKNVRSAAEEIINDLKQRNALLHSGKVVHRYPVCWRC
FT                   KTPLILRAIEQWFIGVSKLKEELLKEIDNVKWVPDWGKTRIGNMVREIRDWVISRQRFW
FT                   GTPLPIWICKNCGNIIVIGSRDELEKVAITKVPEDLHRPWIDKVVVRCNKCGGEAHRVP
FT                   DVADVWFDSGVAFFASLGKDWEKKWKEIGPVDLVLEGHDQLRGWFFSLLRAGVILLDRA
FT                   PYNAVLVHGFMLDEQGREMHKSLGNYVEPSQVTENEKYGRDVLRLWLLRNTTWEDAKFS
FT                   WKALDQTKRDLNIIWNVYVFASTYMNLDNFDPRIYNLDNLKQYLRIEDLWLLSRYNRVV
FT                   KEVKESMNDFKVHELANKMTSFIIDDISRFYLRLVRKRAWNESNDPDKIAMYYVLYEVL
FT                   KGSLVLLSPVIPFTTERIYQDFVVDKKDSVSMESLPEVKEEFINDKIEKEFELSKEIAE
FT                   AGLNARAKAGIKLRWPIKNAYVFLVSDIDVEMANNVKEVIKFLLNTKDVEIGGIEGYRR
FT                   FSKIKATPNRGTIGPDFKRLTNKIVEYIENNSEKVASDIIAKGYHEVVIEGEPVQIKVN
FT                   HVNILEETEEGYISARFNKGVVVLKKEISKEEEEEGIVRDIIRRIQFMRKQLNVQINDY
FT                   ILLYIKAPEERTEMLKKWTDYIKSETRAKEVIIGEVKGDLILPWEIEDEEYIIGVSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440189..441202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0433"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04330"
FT                   /product="putative 3-isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydrogenase/homoisocitrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.87"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:IPMDH/HICDH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P50455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1WPW"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P50455"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity, structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54281.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTVALIQGDGIGPEIVSKSKRILAKINELYSLPIEYIEVEAGD
FT                   RALARYGEALPKDSLKIIDKADIILKGPVGESAADVVVKLRQIYDMYANIRPAKSIPGI
FT                   DTKYGNVDILIVRENTEDLYKGFEHIVSDGVAVGMKIITRFASERIAKVGLNFALRRRK
FT                   KVTCVHKANVMRITDGLFAEACRSVLKGKVEYSEMYVDAAAANLVRNPQMFDVIVTENV
FT                   YGDILSDEASQIAGSLGIAPSANIGDKKALFEPVHGAAFDIAGKNIGNPTAFLLSVSMM
FT                   YERMYELSNDDRYIKASRALENAIYLVYKERKALTPDVGGNATTDDLINEIYNKLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441220..441810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0434"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975H8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65423.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSVKNIINFVFPYDGIYEVILGSNGVKPNLAPIGIIKDGNTLKS
FT                   KVYKDTLTFSNLIKYQKCSLNIITDSRVFFEAFFNELKIEDYIDNIPIIPVGVVFLANC
FT                   YYEKLENPTYFFYDLIDYKKYGEFYHAFNRGNSMLIDLLIHVSRLDIYSKEDIEKYLPI
FT                   IKYEIDIIRKTMPNDIKIIEKIKELMLQKGLKI"
FT   CDS_pept        441814..443160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0435"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975H7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65424.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRERVKELSKYGELIAGDKKERLIVDKIKEYFEVNKITTYINP
FT                   QNVLKWEEKEIELECEGIKIEAISLPYSPSIDVETSDYQVIKINNILDINKYYRNNSNK
FT                   ILVFTQDDLMRKIVLKNGTPLSHLPQNPPKLPAFYIRYKDANQIKGKCRFFLKSSFEDS
FT                   IGYTIEGIIPGKTEDKIYVTAHHDHWFKGEHDDLISVSILPELKSEKYELHLISFTAEE
FT                   SGCFFSSFSWACGSYNFLRSNKIDAKLSISLDNLTLNSKFFVTPGLFKYFKNAVQYPSP
FT                   YTDSYNFLKRGIPTISMSDIDYPYYHSEADEISETENYEEIVKLLNVFLSNEITINPQE
FT                   LVNVIFDTPLPIEIKELALNLIERGKYNELLKFYGSVLDLSKNTIQTYLFHKLVGINKA
FT                   YQNSVAIEDFVELRNYCEDEICSKLYEKFLYYLQKEITNEYLIQLKNLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443143..443868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0436"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04360"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975H6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65425.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEFNIFKDVKAIFFDFDNTLVSFDNLSNQALLKVADDILDYIRE
FT                   NYPNVNVDRDELSKTLIEIAKKLDEEGVYDRRLWWEEVLKKYSVKAEMEDLYEWTQIYW
FT                   SIAGNNTPYEDSLDAIEYLKRKGFKLGIITNSDGEWGNKKQRINRFPLVSYFDIITISG
FT                   ENNIKPKPNVQPFILSCEKLNLSVNQCLMVGDDPIKDCLAAKKAGLYSILVDREGKVKF
FT                   AELYADFVIQNLKQLEEIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443875..446088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0437"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ef2"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04370"
FT                   /product="elongation factor 2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+39)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975H5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54282.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRYKTVEQVLSLMKDITRVRNIGIIAHVDHGKTTTSDTLLAAAG
FT                   IISQKVAGEALALDYLSVEQQRGITVKAANISLYHEIEGKGYVINLIDTPGHVDFSGRV
FT                   TRSLRILDGSIVVVDAVEGIMTQTETVLRQSLEERVRPILFINKVDRLVKELKLSPQEI
FT                   QKKLIDMIVEINNLIEMYAEPEYKDAWKIKPELGNVVFGSAKDKWGFSVPIAQKKGVKF
FT                   SDVVNAYSSGDKSKVEELANRVPIHEALLETVIKFVPNPRDAQKYRIPKIWKGDLDSDI
FT                   AKAMINADPNGPIVLMISDMKVDPHAGLVATGRVFSGTLRAGEEIWLVNAKRQQRVLQV
FT                   SLYMGPTRELAEEIPAGNIAAALGLDQARSGETAVDIKYKDANVGSFESLHYVSEPVVT
FT                   ISVEPKNPKDLNKMIDALRKLSIEDPNLLVKINEETGEYLLSGMGFLHLEVSLQLLKEN
FT                   YGVDVVTSPPIVVYRESIRTKSQVFEGKSPNKHNKLYISVEPLNEQTIELIANGTIKED
FT                   MDSKEMARILKEQADWDYDEAKKIVAIDENINVFVNATSGVQHLREVMDTILQGFRLAM
FT                   KEGPLAHEPIRGLKVVLHDAIIHEDPAHRGPAQLYPAVRNAIFAGFLTSKPTLLEPLQK
FT                   LDIRVPMDFVGNVSGVITRKRGKILNMTQMGSIARITAEIPVSESFELASELRAASAGR
FT                   AFWGTEFSRWAPVPDSLLLDVIMKIRERKGLPKELPKVEDFLA"
FT   CDS_pept        446222..447229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0438"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04380"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975H4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65427.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLNQHNEIYDVIIVGAGIAGLSAALYTSRQRMKTLVVSKDLGG
FT                   QLTLTDLIENYPVVEPLSGLSLARKVESQAKRFGAKFIYGEEIYKIDKKGDIFELQGIL
FT                   GSYKAKTVILAFGKTPRELNVPGEKEFKGKGVSYCAICDAAFFKDKPAAVVGEGEPGVE
FT                   AIELLSKYARPAYYISMSTQLVGGDEGTLKSILNNENIKMFLGYKVIRIIGNSKVEGIV
FT                   IQNSKTKEDKILNVDGVIIEMGYVLRTEFLKDFIKLNEKGEIIVDELGRTNVEGIFAAG
FT                   DVTNTPYKQAVVAAAEGVKAALSAYNYLRSKSGLPPVNVDWKAEKQKAVVSFRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447215..447913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xpf"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0439"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04390"
FT                   /product="repair endonuclease XPF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975H3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65428.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIYADYREKNSGVPDIIKELGAIVIFDNLSVGDYVISDEIAIE
FT                   RKSVEDLVNSVFDKRFFDQLSRLSEAYAKPFILIEGDMEKVRKITSRWKAINSALTSAI
FT                   LEFDLRVVYSNDRKESAEIIYKIAEKSSTSQNKKILNLHEKPKFESLRDMQLYVVEAFP
FT                   QIGSKLAERLLEKFGSIERICNASVSELEKVLESRKKAEEIYKVIHTTYTNKKEERNNK
FT                   TSLLDFLEPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447963..448340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfdB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0440"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04400"
FT                   /product="prefoldin beta subunit"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:group II chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975H2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERIPPELQTQLVKLQQLQDQLNRLLTEKNVIDSELREVNKILQ
FT                   ELSQLPAGTTVYKIVGNLLVKTDKETVQKELDDRKEILELRSRTYQKQENLLRTQLEDL
FT                   QKKVNELLAKYYPQSGGAIKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448318..448563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54284.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKILINSTEEERQLIFNSVLPEGIDTKYIRIDRENSEIIIKA
FT                   PTISRGRAIMNSYISWIYTILETIKRVNKDDRENSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448538..449068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0441"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-21)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975H1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54285.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIHRIEIVFTSSRDAPLRVRTFLNELTYVFPNSIKINRGRQSLK
FT                   DIIAKSIYLNSKYLVIIDVIKGNPGRFRVYDLTSKMLKYNFIIYGVTLLTELKLHRTLI
FT                   KRGCIGKIEDQKIKNMLIDLGYIYIENCDVYANGDYIIKDNNYVFELKFTKDDKILGPV
FT                   IRFQLYDRNKNIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449049..449261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl37ae"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS063"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04415"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L37Ae"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975H0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65431.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVTGIAGRFGARYGSSVRKKWKEIMEKRYQDHQCPVCKTTGKV
FT                   VRIASGVWYCKKCGAKWAGLAYTPY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449277..450104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrp42"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0442"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04420"
FT                   /product="exosome core subunit Rrp42"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:RNase PH inactive subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975G9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54286.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITPSNQNITSLLKKESILNALERGIRLDGRKNSDYRPISVTLN
FT                   YAKKAEGSALVKLGDTMVLAGVKLEEEEPFPDTPNQGNLVVNVELLPLAYETFEPGPPD
FT                   ENAIELARVVDRSLRDSKAVDLSKLVIIPGKKVWTAWVDVYVLDYGGNVLDACTLAAVA
FT                   ALYNTKLPKVEIEGDNVKIIKEEKTDVTPIAYPVVTVTVAKIGKYLVVDPSLDEESIAD
FT                   VKISFSYVQDGRIVGMQKSNFGSLSLQEVDVAESLARSASQKLFEELKKQINM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450107..450838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrp41"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0443"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04430"
FT                   /product="exosome core subunit Rrp41"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:RNase PH active subunit"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-12)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975G8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54287.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLQKPRLILDNGLRLDGRKPDEMRPIKIELGVLKNADGSAIFE
FT                   MGNTKVIAAVYGPKEMHPRHLALPDRAVLRVRYHMTPFSTDERKNPAPSRREIELSKVI
FT                   REALESTILVELFPRTVIDVFMEVLQADAGTRLVSLMAASMALADAGIPMRDLIAGVAV
FT                   GKADGVLVLDLNEPEDMWGEADMPVAMMPSLKQVALLQLNGNMTPQEFRQALEMAQKGI
FT                   ETIYNLEKEAIRSKYAELKEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450804..451547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrp4"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0444"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04440"
FT                   /product="exosome RNA-binding subunit Rrp4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975G7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65434.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSKIYFEDRSIVTPGDLIAEGDFQIPWSPYYYKIGNKYYSSIT
FT                   GLIEVKENLFEIVPLEGHRYIPKVGDTVIGLIEDVEIYGWVLDIKSPYSAYLPASSFLG
FT                   RPVSPGEDLRRYLNLGDYVIAKIETYDRTINPILSIKGKGLGRVSSGIVIDIPPVKVPR
FT                   VIGKNRSMLDTLTSETGCEILVAQNGRILANCATKMIEEALVEAIQIIEKESHIKGLTE
FT                   KIRKFLREKLGETKNDSATKTEANT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451555..452256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbds"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0445"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04450"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein SBDS"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975G6"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65435.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKEEYVIARYEHGGERFEILVKPKEANELKSGKSISLSDVVVS
FT                   DEIYKDVKKGLKASPSALKKVFGTTDFEEIARQIILKGEIQVTAEQRKEMIENKKKQII
FT                   DYISRNAIDPKTHLPIPRTRIEMAMEQARVQIDPNKDVEGQALQIIKEIAKVIPIKVAK
FT                   ALIEIKVDPKHSSKVKSQLHNLGEVKKTNWLGDGTLIAELEIPAGMQQEVIDKLNSLTK
FT                   GEVEVKILQVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452276..452983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psmA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0446"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04460"
FT                   /product="proteasome alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975G5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65436.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYDRAITIFSPDGSLYQVDYAFEAVKKGWTTLGVKTKAGVVLIG
FT                   EKRKATQLLDVDSIEKVFILDDHVGCSFAGLASDGRILIDYARSQALQHRLIYDEPINI
FT                   DYLTKLVSDVKQMYTQHGGVRPFGVALIIGGIDRGKTPKLLMTEPSGQFMPYYAVAIGQ
FT                   GGYTATEYFEKNYREDLNMQDTILLGIRALASTLKPGEKLAPSNIEVGFADVDSGMFRK
FT                   MSFEERASILQKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453098..453469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pop5"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0447"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rnp2"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04470"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein Pop5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-117)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975G4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54288.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIFSYRTRIIYIKKIKNKRDTRAKRYVIFDIISEDNFEIREIEE
FT                   AVRNSVKELGGKIWLDLSNPKVIMIYNNRGIISTNRIGYKIIIASLPLIKKIKNKEVLL
FT                   VPRRTTGSLKRAKRLIGIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453507..454052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpp30"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0448"
FT                   /gene_synonym="rnp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04480"
FT                   /product="putative ribonuclease P protein Rpp30"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+90)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54289.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIETCILNSALFNYLKKVGYDYFLSEDHLMGHRRISIEAKNSKS
FT                   IVNFLKSNPKSLVFVKPLSVDALKYSIIDDKISGVILSIENIHIFKKTMLNLIREYEKP
FT                   VEIQLRHLNSFVLRKFIIWSYKWISVPLISSCASSLGEIWPPLSKINLLVIHGADEEEA
FT                   IDWIYFSPQRLISKYEHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454027..454470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0449"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975G2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65439.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSNLSIIIFCHETENKDKILVALGDFFGSILKSSELIETKAEG
FT                   HYGNSIEIIEYKLSGKNATEVANKIFNSFDYADLILLLSTLDERMEGSKLHLRIDKQRF
FT                   IAEKKISLKDGDDIIKIIMSFKGKVTEQLKEELKQIANRNLHT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454467..455114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl15e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0450"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04500"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975G1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSMYNYIEQTWQSDEWKKVLRQRLIEWRKSPAVERIDKPTRLN
FT                   RARAIGYKAKQGFVVVRVRVRRGGLNKPRPNSGRRPKRMGVYGYSPAKGYRWIAEEKAA
FT                   RKFPNLEVLGSYYVGEDGMYKYYEIIMVDPNHPVIKSDPNLKWLQDPANRKRVFRGLTS
FT                   AGKKARGLLKSRGLKGTVKHKWKKKEKEREQKKRHEATKYYRLQNYDKLPGK"
FT   CDS_pept        455176..456378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0451"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04510"
FT                   /product="putative GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975G0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65441.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIGLIGKTNVGKSTFFSAATLIDVPIANRPFVTIEPNVGIAYV
FT                   KKKCVHVEFGVKCNPKNSICIGDYRFIPVKLVDVAGLIPGAHEGRGLGNKFLDDLRKAD
FT                   VLIHVIDASGSTNEEGIPVAPGSRDPEEDISFIEKEIEEWFYSIISKDWQKFARTVDLS
FT                   NKDPIDELLSKLSGLSINKYHIIETLRETKLENLKLMQWSEEDLRNFARKLREISKPIV
FT                   IAANKADIPESRKFIEKLKRKYNYVIPTSAEAELALRKASKAGIIEYIPGEKDFKILKE
FT                   LNPKQKEALDYIKKNVLEIYGSTGVQEALNTAVFGALSMIVVYPVEDEKKLTDHNGNIL
FT                   PDAILIKKGSSPKDLASVIHSELAKGFLFAINVKKKVRVGEEYQLQDGDVIKIVSSTAR
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456368..457573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0452"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04520"
FT                   /product="dual sugar-1-phosphate nucleotidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2GGO"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2GGQ"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5Z09"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5Z0A"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975F9"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity, structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFILAAGSGERLEPITHTRPKAFVPILSKPLIEYQIEYLRKCG
FT                   IRDITVIVSSKNKEYFEKKLKEISIVTQKDDIKGTGAAILSAKFNDEALIIYGDLFFSN
FT                   EKEICNIITLKENAIIGVKVSNPKDYGVLVLDNQNNLSKIIEKPEIPPSNLINAGIYKL
FT                   NSDIFTYLDKISISERGELELTDAINLMAKDHRVKVIEYEGYWMDIGKPWNIIDVNKWA
FT                   LDNLVFSQNLGNVEDNVKIKGKVIIEEDAEIKSGTYIEGPVYIGKGSEIGPNSYLRPYT
FT                   ILVEKNKIGASVEVKESVIMEGSKIPHLSYVGDSVIAEDVNFGAGTLIANLRFDEKEVK
FT                   VNVKGKRISSGRRKLGAFIGGHVRTGINVTILPGVKIGAYARIYPGAVVNRDVGYGEFF
FT                   KV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457780..458361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps3ae"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0453"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04530"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3Ae"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975F8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65443.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKTAIKDKWKLKKWFTIVAPKTFGEVVLGTTPAFDANQALNRK
FT                   VETTLYDLTGDYSLVYVHLYFRVIGVEGDRLLTRFAGHELSRDYIRSLVRRKSSKIDAI
FT                   TDVTTKDGYVLRVKGLALTTYRAHRSQKTEIRKIIWNILSTRASETTFDEFVQDIVFGK
FT                   LSNDIFQQAKKIYPLRKVEVEKTKLLKAPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458399..459082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0454"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975F7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65444.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLVIVEPEGSYNLGFISRLAKNFLVDELYIVNPHCDLEEAKKF
FT                   SAKGLEYLEKAKIVNNFDEAIKDVELKIATSSIADIKGDILRKSIRPWELPRIIEGKKV
FT                   ALIFGRESVGLTREEIAKSDLLLFIPGNPEYPVLNLSHAVGIVLYEIWKSRGENKPVIS
FT                   GEAISLIDKYSRDLVNLIKSNEGDEAMYIALKRALIKGIGDEEEARTIIRLLRKLYIKL
FT                   TRKIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459060..459665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0455"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04550"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975F6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFRVIEYNKYKICLNDETYEPSDDTGLLLDIIKINKGEKVIDI
FT                   GTGTGILGLHSLFQGAKEVIFVDINPFATEATLCTLRMYPFTSYHILNCDLMECFRHNV
FT                   NFDVAIFNPPYLPYEEYHRWIEYSWSGGKTGVDVLVRFLRIVKAKRIYTLYSSLDDEDY
FT                   LQEIINKLKYRISLRKEKTIGFETLYALEIYNDKISDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459617..460279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0456"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04560"
FT                   /product="putative rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975F5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65446.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLGQHFLVNEETIKRFVSYVDLSFRPIIEIGGGKGNITKYIKPD
FT                   VVIEIDKRFSSYLRNLVIADARFLPVIRGQIVSSLPYYITYEFFEEIIRIDQIKKLILI
FT                   LQYDFVKKILNEPTYISFILNYYYKIDVKENIPPWFFKPKPRVYSTIVLFTRIRSYDEK
FT                   INLILKCISKYRNKKITNAVKLCNLSSSLSTDINKRVRDFKPCQVLELLNIISTKYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460251..460919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0457"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975F4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65447.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRRDVKVRMEKIAYILDYMRQGNPLDKHPQHKNRPVMQLLGED
FT                   YFMLMEATPLSSNIDFQIEQKLELENSPIKIDFHITYEDLTSVAKDELPKVIRKIITED
FT                   KSSIFVEFFNKAEPLTLKLHALELLPNIGKKTLRIILEERKKQPFVDFKDIENRVGIKD
FT                   VVGLLIERIIKELQGGEKYYLFVYPLFDEKSKKLGEHSIYIGYLEKLGKYNESGSTFSS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460952..461296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoF"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0458"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04580"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit F"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54290.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSLKIEEEHYVPYSFAKKILQDLISNGTSSTILQRTFEYLNSV
FT                   AKCSSEDALKIMDELKEIIQREDVRAVIASICPTTIEEVRSILVLDSGKTYTTEQIQKI
FT                   INIVKSHMES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461302..461613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl21e"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0459"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04590"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L21e"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975F2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65449.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKHSKGYRTRTRKLLTKNVRERGAVPRLSLLMEEFKEGDYVVIK
FT                   INPSVHKGMPHRRYHGKVGVIQGKRGKAYIVRVTLGDKEKVIIVRPEHLAKFNGIKNG"
FT   tRNA            462371..462454
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0240"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        463391..465004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0460"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975F0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65451.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMAQELQELEEITSQSANYEYGIYYYYIEKGEGANDDTMEQFTL
FT                   AVRGGLRVPQEYEQDARCQVLGNRRAFKDNMFWLYPAMIVPDRMGSDTGSLVNIVRQGV
FT                   VIRSNEEGVLWFIGGCAPRYWRSGKYYIFQGGTQLGYSTSNIKVGGGTRINAKALEKYA
FT                   VSLNENYMQICIIPVLLKPNLQWKDPTYYTLTSNTNYQESVNQLVLPSAIPQLLTYQPK
FT                   LNDLAIYQINNFKYTKEGHTYLSKSVSTHLIELSSKFPYPYPGLYTAGLVSPNYPSQLF
FT                   LGLMRVVVINFPKFSPFYSTKNLLYPDFYNFLASPSFMLNDMSIGSVLYLGKYSPSNPD
FT                   MCSNYGVLGLVSGITSFVVNIGGQIISDRGLLSQPPPDDFKWGFYILAVMKVPDASNID
FT                   GFIDGLGQREAVNIVLGSVRSARRAVGSLVASGVLAGIAFAAVMAVEDWESEEQIVSDS
FT                   KKYVEKLNRVYNEVLNFINSCIESQPNLTRNEKIMYAQQVQEYLNGLMYDVDAEESEDD
FT                   IISFLEDELSLYLENQGISC"
FT   tRNA            complement(join(465288..465332,465349..465388))
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0250"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465426..465695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS065"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975E9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65452.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLYDNEAKIKQAIIMLQKIVNDTSVPRNIRRAATDAIRNLQDS
FT                   SLSPAVRAANAIGILEEISQDPNMPTHTRISIWNVVSMLETVKD"
FT   CDS_pept        465748..466107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0461"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975E7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEDTGVKKAAELLRQGATMLDIACPKCHMPLFKLKNGDIVCPN
FT                   HGKVIVVKDEEEEKKITLSISLDMLEDVLFKSMNSVVEKIKTDPMDSDALLQIIRYLDA
FT                   IERIRKIKSISPENK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466079..466651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0462"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04620"
FT                   /product="probable thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:dTMP kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975E6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54291.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRFISFEGIDGAGKTTLAKKVYEVLKKKGYNVILTQEPFTREIT
FT                   ELIKKAGWNDPVLLTLLFSADRAFHIKWIMEQKPEIVLMDRYFHSTIAYQSVLGLDEKW
FT                   IEEVNSKFPKPDIVFLLDIKVNEAIKRIRKDDQFNFEEKIATLEAVRKKYLELARKYNF
FT                   IVLDAMSKIEELTEKTVQIICSLVKCS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466621..467697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0463"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975E5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65456.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINKDIDIVIRGPCKIRVKQGTIDIQGIEINDEIEIKDNKTYTL
FT                   TTLRESEIDTECQIISYFPSLNWRKIGERISGKVIVLGDENSGKTYFSNLVANLNNSQI
FT                   IDADVGQSSIFIPTFISLSNIKKTLNTKEKGYSELQFFGHKSPSVNPKLHIALVSKLIQ
FT                   NNNIVIDTDGWITGIYAYRHKLELIYLTEPEYIVVFENAIKLTFPKALENKILYVKAFP
FT                   LPDKRDRTQRRKYRQELFKEYFNKATTIQIESDKLFGTPIADSLFISWGTPLQLVYELP
FT                   CEGYYVSNIKGLLVGLTKKGKIVGAGIIQDINKNYVLIKTPEKDFDGVLLGYISLNDNY
FT                   EDTEVKIRKCPDSYHLKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467704..468234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0464"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975E4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65457.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKVALRVSDPKLMYYLISNLKKFNILIAEDGDIIITDNLIKKF
FT                   NFDKLIGYIVCKVRGKDNFNELLIGIDTNKEEKLTVVVVGDGELIYSENSNLMEIEEKI
FT                   SNIVYMFPHKKLYIGVGGGNKIGELVYRMLKIKFTETKIVNENKTSSKNPFINIKDRDI
FT                   RAAYLIALRSTLR"
FT   CDS_pept        468268..468798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS067"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04645"
FT                   /product="RadA paralog"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:RecA/Rad51 homologue"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+330)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISDFVFEKGSVVSLYGVAGSGKTNIILQVINEITPSLYISTEG
FT                   VSYQARVEGIRWKKDVYFANTNNIFELISIIIKATKLNLKLISVDTINRFYRESRKVKD
FT                   IEYPILMLLALSRESNVKVLLSWEVAGNNRVSGEKFMRKISEDILRVTKNYIIGNLRVC
FT                   KFKISSNGVEGCL"
FT   CDS_pept        468789..469289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0465"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975E2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65459.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIYYVIFAILYYLPALVANGSAPFVKNGTPIDFRKNFVDGRRL
FT                   LGDGKTFEGLLVAVTFGTTVGIILAKFLGIYWIYVSFIESLLAMLGDMVGAFIKRRLGL
FT                   ARGARAIGLDQLDFILGATLALIISKISLNIYEFLSIVVIAFVLHILTNNVAYRLKIKS
FT                   VPW"
FT   CDS_pept        469299..469643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0466"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975E1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975E1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65460.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKTSKSDKVYSSLNNVYILIILIVIMAIGILGAIAFPYYISPIT
FT                   YSNGGVPQAGGIAFLATLLIAGLLIGTYLLENKNHELGATFLIAVLLIIMAYVWIAYGS
FT                   TAIKFLFNIS"
FT   CDS_pept        469660..469881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54293.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQIKIKLSSGREVILDDEAIRALNEYVRTQLTLEQLAKRLGLSG
FT                   WEEAYELVKQVPAWVMWTPLPIYKKLKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469878..471938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0467"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04670"
FT                   /product="mini-chromosome maintenance protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.4.12"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:MCM"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+414)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VMZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54294.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQQADYGDLLLEFINTYRDSKGKPTYLNQINEIIAYRKKSIII
FT                   NFSDLFNFNEQLATQIINNPKEIFPILENKIYDYIIEKDPSFQEEIKKIHLRITNVPRL
FT                   IELRKIRSSDAGKLITIEGILVKSTPVKERLSRSVFKHINPDCMQDFVWPPEGEFDEII
FT                   ELPTTCPVCGKAGQFKLIEDRSEFIDWQKAVIQERPEEIPPGQLPRQLEVVFEDDLVDS
FT                   ARPGDRVKIVGILEIKKDSQIKRGSKAIFDFYLKVNSIEISQKVLDEVKISEEDEKKIR
FT                   ELSRDPWIREKIISSIAPSIYGHWEIKEAIALALFGGVPKIMEDGTRVRGDIHVLIIGD
FT                   PGTAKSQILQFAARVAPRAVYTTGKGSTAAGLTATVTRDKNTGDYYLEAGALVLADGGV
FT                   AVIDEIDKMREEDRVAIHEAMEQQTVSIAKAGIVAKLNARATVVAAGNPKLGRYIAERG
FT                   IAENINLPPTILSRFDLIFILIDKPGVEDQLLASHILNVHAGKTKSTEIIDVDLLKKYI
FT                   AYARKNVFPKLSDEAKSLLQDFFVEMRKKSSESPDSPIIITPRQLEALIRISEAYARMA
FT                   LKNEVTREDAERAINIMRIFLENVGLDVESGKIDIDTIMTGKPKSAREKMARILEIIDT
FT                   LAGTNECAKVKEIVKEAEGIGIDKASVEKLLTDMRKQGLIYESRPDCYRKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471919..472470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0469"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975D8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65463.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMLTVQLKALSKLNLLNKKKIMVLDDWGPFDDGFEEISLTKGSE
FT                   DEIKLWLADELQKKSIVRILDYVSVEELGRILFQERQNINTPASLVKLPKDFYYRALLL
FT                   IDNLKLKNDLEAIEQIRKARQLINEIISIRIRKIIQLAFLGISDQTILDKLTTEEILVY
FT                   RNIKYTIEHTIGDIIGYTTS"
FT   CDS_pept        472514..473017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0470"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975D7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65464.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEPKLILTVKNNKNNKCIIEILNRLYLKDLNSKAEEIIKNVILV
FT                   YTSLTPIMAYGLLISAPPSCLAKIYPVDLVIHSVKEREIIDKITEFLKKNIQFKTFYVD
FT                   CYDRGIKINCREVEIGIGIGLRGFASVDYKNPEKVIVVNVIKDSTYMSVIKKGQEKVSV
FT                   ISLR"
FT   CDS_pept        473052..474308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orc1-2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0471"
FT                   /gene_synonym="cdc6-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04710"
FT                   /product="Orc1/Cdc6 initiator protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975D6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLDELRDLVEDAIKGSTVFEKSKVLTPDYIPKNLPHREKQIKE
FT                   LSINFREILSNPGSTSVRVVISGKTGTGKTVTTKKFGELFSEIAKEKGLRVVYTHINCH
FT                   RQRTLYLMLVEIANQLNLQIPNRGLSSQETFKLIYDYLEKRNIQLIITLDEFDYFVSTS
FT                   PVEDIYFLVRIYDELNALVKRIHYIFILRELTSLASLDKSIKDHVIKNVIEFPPYTSEE
FT                   LYDILMDRIVNEKAFREGAVLEETVRFISDIYGIDKGGSGNARLALETLELAGKIADTE
FT                   GSLLVTIDHAKKANSKINPELSIILDTIRDLDLHQLLVVKAIMNLHKKEGDDFFSMGKV
FT                   EEEYNIVAKDLGEIPRKHTQVFEYIRKLKLMGLITARQSGKGMRGRTTLISLSVPISEE
FT                   LDNLINNEIRDRLLQQKNY"
FT   CDS_pept        474287..474547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04715"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VMZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54295.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKELLNPSILKILYILFKEGEINISKLAKETKLNYSTLLKYIE
FT                   ILEQKKLIEVIRGDRSKIIRLNYANPKVIILKNLFEELEDI"
FT   CDS_pept        474544..474999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0472"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04720"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein MoaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036522"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2OHD"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975D5"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAKIVDISSKDIVLREAVVEGYIKLRKETIEKIKNKEVEKGDV
FT                   ITVAKTAGILAAKKTPELIPMCHPIPLEFVDVEIKIEEEGLRVISTVKAHYKTGVEMEA
FT                   LTATSVALLTIWDMVKKYEKDENGQYPYTEIKSIRVINKIKTYDDMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474974..476296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfcL"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0473"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04730"
FT                   /product="replication factor C large subunit"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:clamp loader"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+81)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975D4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54296.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLQWFLKYRPKTLNEVENEEDAKKELVEWIESWLKGKPNYKAVL
FT                   LYGPPGVGKTTLAEALARDYKLELFEMNASDSRNLNDIRTMAERASITGTIFGIKGKLI
FT                   LLDEVDGLNARADAGAIDAILELINKTKYPIILTANDPWDPSLRPLRNAVKMIELKRLT
FT                   KYPLKRILKKICEAEKITCEDEALDFIIEQSEGDARYAINMLQGVAEGYGRVTLDMAKN
FT                   LVRRKDRELDPFEALRGVFWAKYYWQAKSAVTDTQIDYELLMRWLDENIPLQYDNLEDV
FT                   WRAYDALSRASLFLTRSKLVGWDLLSYTFDLMGPGIAFASLEKKKPTYKAKWVKYQFPQ
FT                   YIQQLAKTKEIRDALDTLLRKIGQAIHASKDKTLNDFLPAFIIYYRKYQEKLDKELELT
FT                   EKEKDVIKLISSFYEGSKVEIEEPEKKEPSKRRTTSYRRKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476298..477281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfcS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0475"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04750"
FT                   /product="replication factor C small subunit"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:clamp loader"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975D3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54297.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEEEILWAEKYRPRSLDDIVNQKDIVERLKRFVKDKNMPHLLF
FT                   SGPPGTGKTTAALALVHDLYGDNYRQYFLELNASDERGIDVIRNKVKEFARTVAGGNVP
FT                   FKVVLLDEADNMTADAQQALRRTMELYTETTRFILACNYLSKIIEPIQSRTALFRFYPL
FT                   KKEDVVARLAYIAKNEKVEYDQKALETIYDITQGDMRKAINILQASSVYGKVTVEAVYK
FT                   VLGLAQPKEIREMIMLALQGNFLKAREKLRELLVNYGLSGEDIIKQIHREVTGNEINIP
FT                   DDLKVLLVDYIGEVEYRIMEGADDEIQLNALLAKLAVYGEKYLKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477328..477777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0476"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04760"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylethanolamine-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975D2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65469.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKSSAFKNEDFIPVRYTCDGEDISPEIEWDKVQNAKSYALIVE
FT                   DPDAPGGIFIHWIIYNIKGTKLPENIKKVEKTEFGIQGENDFGKIGYGGPCPPRTHPPH
FT                   RYYFYVYALDTELPERSRITADELKNLMKGHIIDQGVIMGKYKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477810..478433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psmB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0477"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04770"
FT                   /product="proteasome beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975D1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65470.1"
FT                   /translation="METNNKLKILKTGTTTVGIKVKDGVVLAADRRASAGMYVAHKYVR
FT                   KVLYVAPNIGITTAGSVADLQFIYDLLKNIYHYNLITGMRPITIKALATYLANMLSFSK
FT                   YLPYIVQILIGGVDEQPRLYNLDYVGDITEEDYTATGSGSVEAIGVIEDEYRPDMTLDE
FT                   AADLARRAIFSSIKRDPYTGTGVIVSKITKNGHEEKEYYPQRKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478453..479643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0478"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04780"
FT                   /product="amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975D0"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65471.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMSLEELNTKYNIFITISRMKYRDKGKLRDLKFGIKDIILTKGV
FT                   RTTAGSKILKDFIPSENAYIVDKILAEGGEIIGKTNTHEFAIGATNTSSLIGPAKNPYD
FT                   PERISGGSSGGSAVAVALGLVDVGIGTDTGGSVRIPASLCGVIGFKPTYGIIPTDGVIP
FT                   FSWTFDTIGFLAKDISLIRRTIEALAENKIPFISYSKRRPTLGLFLFGDYETSKALEPV
FT                   INKLSSYFDLVQIENELLIKHSRIVRKTIALAEASSYHMKYYDKYKDLYSSDVRKLIEE
FT                   GFKILATDYVNSLRIRKVLLEEYFSIFKKIDALISPTTRIVAPKIQEVIGNELKYRDSL
FT                   IANTEIFNTLGAPSISIPVTKLNDLPVGLMISGEPYKDGTVLDIAEEIMGIVGFIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479664..480095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0479"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975C9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65472.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLKNPPRIKVLEALGAIADGRVKVINENECEVISSEGDRIYKVI
FT                   IKGDLVNSNDNGTVYRNYVGYPIIACLMLLKKLSFNEKFSSALKGIPWRKLNEEYKSYE
FT                   RVEEIVFNIAKERNVNRWELENFIKVILDELRRLHLRKT"
FT   CDS_pept        480166..481170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0480"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04800"
FT                   /product="acrylyl-CoA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.84"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975C8"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIVVPGPKQGYKLEEVPDPKPGKDEVIIRVDRAALCYRDLLQL
FT                   QGYYPRMKYPVILGHEVVGTIEEVGENIKGFEVGDKVISLLYAPDGTCEYCQIGEEAYC
FT                   HHRLGYSEELDGFFAEKAKIKVTSLVKVPKGTPDEGAVLVPCVTGMIYRGIRRAGGIRK
FT                   GELVLVTGASGGVGIHAIQVAKALGAKVIGVTTSEEKAKIIKQYADYVIVGTKFSEEAK
FT                   KIGDVTLVIDTVGTPTFDESLKSLWMGGRIVQIGNVDPSQIYNLRLGYIILKDLKIVGH
FT                   ASATKKDAEDTLKLTQEGKIKPVIAGTVSLENIDEGYKMIKDKNKVGKVLVKP"
FT   CDS_pept        481196..481807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0481"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975C7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKFSSIEIKSDLLPHSENDTNQYKEIAGYILDAASGSPYLDVE
FT                   IDDKILYFSTIFTTKLIEGIIDNIYSYAYSRKGAKYLSGDASMSISEAITYATFNTLYN
FT                   VKFTNIIPFRSVKYLGTIADAMIDLTREEKLRKSIGAEGGLLFINIRSSMNPRTYYILD
FT                   KITKSLMNIEIVRYPNNYGVLSLITREDENLKETFIYIKP"
FT   CDS_pept        481804..482286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0482"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975C6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65475.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQMDCEKISLALIYLWIGESNDAKDIAKNCIETLRDSITDIREK
FT                   IKEVKIKVEDEYLLPYYLRNEGINSDDLVKLGLYELARRIQLFSGDLKSKEYNSIKYSI
FT                   INNGYKVVIKGFCKDCNGYKFKELKNGFIVQLDGLIYGEVIGNIREEDLIKEIKSL"
FT   tRNA            complement(join(482554..482605,482625..482657))
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_t0260"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   CDS_pept        482829..483878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arf1"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0483"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04830"
FT                   /product="translation termination factor aRF1"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:archaeal release factor 1"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+27)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWSAPATVLLSLYIPPGRPIPDVLNLLRQEYSIAQNIKLKRTR
FT                   DAVTSAIQSAIDRLTQIPKVPDNGLVIFCGENFETEESKCFVFSPPEKVTIFFYRTDKY
FT                   FHTEFLEDMIEENDVFGLIIVERDYATIGILKGTRIEVLDEFEGFVPGKHMMGGQSQRR
FT                   IDRIIEEMYANFLKEVGEKANSYLLPYLESGKLKGILLGGPGYAKKDFYDGDYLDYRLK
FT                   KLVLLPLIDIPDQGDAGLKELVMKAQDILKNQKYVQVQNLLEELKYHIAKDDGLVVYGI
FT                   EEIRKALHMGAVDSLVIYDEPNSELEKLSQEAENYGTKVYVVGDELPDAEWVKKTFGGA
FT                   IGKLRYKIY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483875..484504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0484"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04840"
FT                   /product="putative purine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+162)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54299.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIPVKVVKWEEVVDWSTQLAEKIKESKYDPDIIIAIARGGLVP
FT                   ARIVADVLGVIDILSIKIEHWVETASHTPEAKVKYPFKVDLQGKKVLIIDDITDTGDSV
FT                   ELAKKYVKENFGPKEVRTATMQIIEASAKIKPDYYAMVIKDWYWFMYPWNYWEDEINLI
FT                   RKILTEENDKAIDTSYLKAKFIESYGVEPPIPVEKILTEMKRRNLL"
FT   CDS_pept        484589..485401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtaP"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0485"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04850"
FT                   /product="S-methyl-5'-thioadenosine phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.28"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:5'-methylthioadenosine
FT                   phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1V4N"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN03"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54300.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPKEKASIGIIGGSGLYDPQILTNVKEIKVYTPYGEPSDNIIL
FT                   GELEGRKVAFLPRHGRGHRIPPHKINYRANIWALKSLGVKWVIAVSAVGSLRLDYKPGD
FT                   FVVPNQFIDMTKGRTYTFFDGPTVAHVSMADPFCEHLRSIILDSAKDLGITTHDKGTYI
FT                   CIEGPRFSTRAESIVWKEVFKADIIGMTLVPEVNLACEAEMCYSVIGMVTDYDVFADIP
FT                   VTAEEVTKVMAENTAKVKKLLYEVIRRLPEKPDERKCSCCQALKTALV"
FT   CDS_pept        485368..486168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0486"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04860"
FT                   /product="5'-deoxy-5'-methylthioadenosine phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54301.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSFKDSFSISKKINFYNIPIEIPENLTLVYDEDTELEAFTLER
FT                   SIISLKGTFVKSVSLYEFSFLENPYSGSFKDIIVFVNDDNKARIILDNAWALENIGYLI
FT                   TCNSKIKGKSNIKVLYFSDELCEINVSLSLIRKVATEVNNKRAEDIIKELENIDSLNQW
FT                   LLTKLNEINFDKEIFLSPIFFPALTLMRRYLNRDVKRFYDLPTSKDLIFITSGVDSIIV
FT                   RKREFELRNSMFNVREILLDIDPLLAPIYLILMTYLFKRVKGGL"
FT   CDS_pept        486170..487021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0487"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04870"
FT                   /product="hexaprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975C1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65480.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLSYWKKSKEIIDKLVDDYLVDIKDWQLLEVSKYILKDGKRFR
FT                   GTLTFLFTEALNGDIKNAYKAALASEILHSASLALDDIVDYDIIRRGGSSAWAIYTNRK
FT                   VIFITNYLIPSALNIISTYGEEALKISIQLWKDTAVGALKDIFGSPSEYLSTIELKTSS
FT                   LFKLSTMLASFASHREDLVEETLDIGKYIGIAYQLVDDYIDCVKYERGELKELTGSAKQ
FT                   LYELKGKEYKEFVKKQYENALTNYLDIVRKLEISQDFTEAIISLPTFLTKGLLNEAGLD
FT                   KL"
FT   CDS_pept        487037..487942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0488"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04880"
FT                   /product="putative alpha-L-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975C0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65481.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTWWIDIRIAVIHESQKITESAKQLLLEIKNTGNTPIYIRISKL
FT                   NPIITKDGLEFSYGGKRIDLDGAVIRNLGFISSTEQLMKRFDTLKALESSGVTLINSPD
FT                   SMFIARDKFNSLLKLKMAKVPVPDTTIVEDPFEVMRLVNEWKDVVIKPVIGSLGLGSVR
FT                   VSDPDIAFRVAKAILSVNQPVYVQKYVDKPERDIRVFVVGNSILGSVYRINKSSWKTNV
FT                   AQGSLTQVLLPNHELEELSLKAVKALKLDYAGIDIVEDKDGSYKVIEVNAAPLWKGFYE
FT                   ATHINPAKYIIEYLIKKIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487989..488444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0489"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04890"
FT                   /product="putative Lrp family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975B9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65482.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYFLDDIDKKILKILQEDARTPFSKIAKMLNLSESTIHIRIKRL
FT                   RENGIIKGFYVDVDPEKIGYNVVAFVLIKADPKKYEQILKKIYEFKEVYEIFDVTGEYY
FT                   ALLKVRVKSREELATILDKIGNMDGVTSTYTMFVLRTIKEMKTIDFT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488441..489436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0490"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975B8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65483.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGVIGAGPAGLALAWFLKGTKYNVTVYEGLNDVGLKPCAWGLI
FT                   SGIEDYVPITKEAIISEIKGFRIYLDDKLVHDIRVNKKLGYIINKPIFLKNIAEKVEVK
FT                   YNIKIIEKDGEYFTTEGTKIIADKMIYANGHYSLPKDNTIPAIQYITDYQIDKEIVEFY
FT                   FYSDLLGYAWIFPDENGSKIGIGGWADIPFLKERIKRILKGKILNFHGARVSDFGILEE
FT                   RLNGRFIGEALGTVYPLTGEGIRPSIISAKLLADSLLNEKNFEREFKKSKLYWTIQTQA
FT                   KIVHGVKKGYMSLKGLSRIMTKSDPNLVLKVAIGDFDSFDIIKLFGRMII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489443..489943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0491"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+129)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN05"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54302.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTATLILISILLIALPIIPAYLLNFPAFVALSTIDLAIVIYIMT
FT                   TYKTWTTLKSRIVGLYFSGVYALGITLGIFFALPVKPRLFAIVGLIYVLPFIFQFIISI
FT                   KPFISKLISRNLLTFGNGYVAFLLVLIIGAIIGRYLANFYQLIILYSGTIIVGILILLY
FT                   LRK"
FT   CDS_pept        490052..490591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0492"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+15)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54303.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLVMGNIRFPEPHVESTLSSIIKKEEPETIVLDGDTTQCYWDY
FT                   ECPRVIDVLYVIRSLAPWAQIVYIQGDMDPHAIKCIMAEPRYREEIIATTTYIAEISST
FT                   KYFILHGHQGDIDQLRRSISAGPWDWLVVAQHKRLEIDKLARVIYIGGVTKEFPPEARG
FT                   YLVITDSTHYIRQIRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490581..490820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04925"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54304.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIQVLYEKIDKELLSVIGILRRLKGEKEIFFSKSNRNEIFIDNY
FT                   KVWETGKSKDEIIEEFYNVKIYKLVKNAIMGVSS"
FT   CDS_pept        490926..491306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0493"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65486"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2RBG"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975B5"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65486.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYKNILTLISVNNDNFENYFRKIFLDVRSSGSKKTTINVFTEIQ
FT                   YQELVTLIREALLENIDIGYELFLWKKNEVDIFLKNLEKSEVDGLLVYCDDENKVFMSK
FT                   IVDNLPTAIKRNLIKDFCRKLS"
FT   CDS_pept        491365..492726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0494"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04940"
FT                   /product="geranylgeranyl reductase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+90)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54305.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELKYDVLIIGGGFAGASTAFHLAGKGLKVLLVDSKPWNRIGDK
FT                   PCGDAVSKAHFDRLGMPYPKGEELENKISGIKLYSPDMKTVWTVNGEGFELNAPLYNQR
FT                   ILREAESKGVEIWDQTTAMKPFFENGFVKGAVLYNRRSNEEVAVYSKVLVDATGYSRSV
FT                   RSKLPQELPIAEDLDEKDADIAYREVLLTRDDIEDHDYLRIFVTQKASPGGYWWYFPKG
FT                   KNKVNVGLGIQGGMGYPSVHVFYQKYLDSYAPDVDKSRLLVKGGALVPTRRPLYTMVWN
FT                   GIIAVGDSAYTVNPVHGGGKGSAMISGYCAAKTILNAFEKGDFSAQGLWDMNICYINEY
FT                   GAKQASLDIFRRFLQKLSDDDINYGMNKKVLKEEDLLEASEKGDLHLSVAEKAMRIIAG
FT                   LGRPSLLMKLKTVAEYMKNIKQLYYNYPRSPSGLQIWKTQVDSLISEFNMNISK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492697..494298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0495"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975B3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65488.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSEAITRKYYSKLKSLPDMKILSGLATFESAIVIIRSIEIGLLY
FT                   LVSFIIYFALLSILFITEKKLIFFFIDLTAFFYIIFSYIIIGYYYYALTLFSPLIGYTL
FT                   LPRTSELKSSLIILAINFASIAFHITYLNVIYIVMISLVFYYYIHLINKKGEKITGIKS
FT                   LQILRPFLANIIKKDSKQLEKFLQDISIKSTIHIGIFKVNNIYFVLPKIHYGISGDIGS
FT                   SKFIYQLESENPNNLIFHGPGSHEIDLATSTQSKAIAKLISDEEKKADNWVSLKFYGIK
FT                   EWTCGEFSGVTLDFGDKSLSFVQRPNYGIDDLPLKLWNFIVNSGNYIVDCHNEYLEREL
FT                   PSNTDSCITNGILKSIKEKGEEKPFIVGYAEDKVKDCEGLCDNRIRVTYISDGEKDLSI
FT                   IYIYSNNADPNLTVKIREKLKGVVNYPILVTPDDHSCTGTVFGDLYIPAQPCEQLVEKA
FT                   LELTLKAKSQALKTTISFKGIEIKGVKILGSIISLMVNALEEVGGYTMKTFWIPLVTPF
FT                   ILTIIFILLTNVHIKF"
FT   CDS_pept        494328..494612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS068"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04955"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7LWF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65489.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTNEMLNAKKVVHYKKEECDIYIIEKNDENYVIGIYRGNNTIY
FT                   AKVTLPFVRWDCESILYYPFGYFVFAEDENKLIEKIKIKMNELKSNVIG"
FT   CDS_pept        494605..495393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0496"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04960"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54306.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDYELIISDVDGVLVREGEPIWSNIVAIKKIIERGKKVLLITNN
FT                   SGFSRVILSRQLNYLGVKIEPKDIITSGTAAAIYLKERTNVKTVFVVGEEGLIEELKNF
FT                   NFRIISSNEVEEEIPDAVVLGLDRLSTYEKLSTAMRCIYKGSKFIVTNMDRLWPSKDGL
FT                   KLGAGALASAIIYALQREPDFIAGKPNTWIIEIALKLSGINNLNKAVIIGDQLETDIKM
FT                   GINAGIDTILVLTGISSIKDIERTNIKPKFVVNSLNEIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        495426..497126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0497"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04970"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:succinate--caldariellaquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN10"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54307.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVSYDVVIVGAGLAGLMAAHEIASAGYNVAVISKVFPTRSHSA
FT                   AAEGGIAAYIQGNSDPNDNPDYMAYDTIKGGDYLVDQDAAELLAYKSGEIVMLLERWGT
FT                   LFNRQPDGRVAVRYFGGQTYPRTRFVGDKTGMALLHTVYERTSGLGSVDFYFEWFAWEL
FT                   VRDENRVRGIIAFDMRNMVPVFFKAKAVVIASGGMGMLYRHSTNSYINTGDGYAMALRA
FT                   RVALKDPEFVQFHPTALYPSDILISEAARGEGAVLRNVKGERFMARYAPKKLDLAPRDI
FT                   VSRAILTEVKEGRGFPGGYVGLDLTHLGEDYIKERLALAYEAAKSFAGLDATKEMIPVR
FT                   PAQHYYMGGIDVDITGRNPDLIGLFAAGEAACVSVHGANRLGSNSLLETLVFGRETGRA
FT                   VVEFLKSYTEPSSDIDKEAEKMIDSAYDVVKSESGIHFGEILEKLRDTMWDYVGVFRDE
FT                   NGLKTALSEIMKLREDMKKMYVLDKSKVYNTEFYNALELKNMLDLALVIATSALNRKES
FT                   RGAHYRLDFPERDDQNWLKHTIAYLRGNSVEITYKPVKMTKWKPEARVY"
FT   CDS_pept        497128..498090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="shdB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0498"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04980"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur protein
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:succinate--caldariellaquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN11"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQNEEMDVVLKIKRYSPEKGYWWQEYKLKVDRFTQFTEALRRI
FT                   KSEQDPTLAYRASCHMAVCGSCGMKINGEPRLACKTLVIDMAKKYGSNVITIEPMDYFK
FT                   PVKDLIVDLDEFYQRMYKVKPRLYPHKEVLEGNVEQRLKPEDQRELWKFAQCIWCGLCV
FT                   SACPSVKMDPEFLGPAAHAKGYRFLADPRDTITEERMKILIDSAWRCTYCYMCYNVCPR
FT                   DIEPVTAIKKTRAYTRLAKEKTSVAQTGEKHIEAIFNSLVESGKLEEAKVYLSTYGLLG
FT                   SIKDFIYLFQSGKVKYALVKEKPVENISEVRKILSGDNK"
FT   CDS_pept        498087..498959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="sdhE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0499"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_04990"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase subunit SdhC"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:CCG-domain-containing subunit SdhE"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:succinate--caldariellaquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_04990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN12"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYAYYPGCATHGLSKDVDIATRKVFETLGLKLEEVKDWNCCGGG
FT                   FYDEYDEVGHVALNLRNLSIVEKMGYNKMITPCSVCLHSHRLAAYKFKENKDIRKKVEE
FT                   RIKGTSINYSGKANAEHIVWVLVRDIGIQKIKEKVKRPLTGLRVAAYYGCQMLRPEEIM
FT                   GFEPAFNPHSMEDLISATGAIPVTFPNARSCCGFPLMGSNPNVGIKMAYNVLKSAKDQE
FT                   ADLLVHPCSLCHLQLDSLQLKIKAEFNTNWTLPAIYVTQLLGLAFGFSPDELGISNLAK
FT                   QVLISKGVV"
FT   CDS_pept        498959..499309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="sdhF"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0500"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05000"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase subunit SdhD"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:succinate--caldariellaquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN13"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN13"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54310.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEDRISDTLTKIGATITRGWYSVSERPERPPFGKELEYKVDEL
FT                   FWGKIHLRNEGDLYLLVISKDIFNWKDKISQLKVKGEIEDAAGGLLWLKENLDNLEEDM
FT                   KYIKEYLSSLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499396..500757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0501"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975B2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65495.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEEGFLRGIDYEDPLVRYRGERISYTLKKLSGRDLQLDENFLI
FT                   DTYYIHYLPMPIPKTKEDVPKGKEIMYRFIDMMLNSPLVEENRNYSMVNSAVSMALSVS
FT                   YVQNLIEELERIKRTSQSQEERQMAEQILNGLMKGSGGKQGQKQQQQQDSQQMEKLMKQ
FT                   VNDKALSKAIEDAESVRNLQKIIGGNGAGTGSILNFEGEIHEVLRLARNTEIKKILEFL
FT                   SGMPRLGSFTKKRTTRFSRGELYGYEEGSDLERIVSSELALPEELFYIKLAESQLLLYQ
FT                   KRIKEVLGPIYLLLDKSGSMDGEKIIWAKAVALALYSRARRENRDFYIRFFDNIPYPLI
FT                   KVPKNAKSKDVVKMIEYIGKIRGGGGTDISRSVISACEDIKEGHVKGVSEIILLTDGED
FT                   KIAETTVRRSLKEANSTLISVMIRGDNADLRRVSDQYLVVYKLDHEDLLKVVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500754..501905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0502"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975B1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65496.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNQQLLEYPKKFVELLSAPFIGREEEAKVITLALLSKEHVILI
FT                   GEPGTAKSALARRAAELLNAKFFMYLLTKYTEPAELFGALDINALKQGIYKRITKDRLP
FT                   ESEIAFLDEIFNANSAILNALLSLLNERVIYDGYNVIKVPLRTLISASNRVPDEPELDA
FT                   LYDRLLLRHYARPVSEDLWKDLINSAWDYEFSNKWIVKEPIMNIKQLDDLYSLIPQVDL
FT                   SPVKSKLLKLYAMLEEKGIHLTDRRKGKVLKIVSAHAILNGRLKAIEEDLIVLKYIAPK
FT                   EIDDFEKVSALLSEELKTPIKYMKELNEIYSNIKEASKYVDAANESDPRLIELIRSLRA
FT                   TRDRVMALGKESGDEKVEDFSKEVVKEIDVLLEKVARKLGIYT"
FT   CDS_pept        502118..502555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0503"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05030"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975B0"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity, N-terminal protein
FT                   sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65497.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEEKINNLKPGMENVNVTVRVLEATEAKVIQTKNGARTISEAIV
FT                   GDDTGRVKLTLWGKLAGSIKEGMVVKIDNAWTTAYKGKVQLNAGSKSQISEVNDESFPQ
FT                   ADQIPDTTPSAGEYRRPFRGGRRQGRGGRRPRFEEESGEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        502552..502833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS069"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975A9"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65498.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFDEVKNLKPQKIGEFLDKSEDGEGYIVKVSEDKVYELAPIAYY
FT                   VWDLCDGEKTVDQIVTQISQEANLSVEQVRDPILMVLDELKKASLISM"
FT   CDS_pept        502864..504501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0504"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05040"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein MoeA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975A8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65499.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAILDDKNLLLAEDALRIFINETSPKPIGVEEVDILDSLNRVSA
FT                   EYVFSPIDLPPFSRSTVDGYAIIDSETPGEFTVIDKISIGEYKEIEIKDKEAVEVDTGS
FT                   IIPENATAVIKVEETERKGDKIFVGRKVRFGENIGFIGSDIPKGFEILKPGEIIKAEKI
FT                   ALLASVGITKVKVFKRPKIYIITTGDELIEPGKPLQKGKIYESNSFYLYAKLKSEGYEI
FT                   IGYTHVRDDKELIKEELLKGLDLADVVILTGGTSAGEKDFVHQVIRELGKIIVHGLKFK
FT                   PGKPTILATVKGKPVIGLPGNIVSTVMITERVINKYLSIVAGKELTDEIKVKAILLNDA
FT                   KADKNRYTYLPVYLFKKDEKYFALSIPFDSYMIGTFSVADGYIGLEPAEEHKEGEEVYV
FT                   YLKRLDLRPTYIGEEEPKLLKLFSEFRKIPLGSYPALKALKYGIGDVIVISSLYDNSIS
FT                   GEYVYKRKILQNGNGEKIVGYHDWIGLSRMIQNSSIKLRYISLSPNFIGKATVIAPDTI
FT                   ISEGKEIGEEKLIIVCKDEYKSKLKTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        504513..505433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0505"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05050"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q975A7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65500.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKAFSSSANLGAGYDILALAHDAFEDTIEIYAQNSSELDIKVE
FT                   GNGVPLSIDKNSASFALLELLRSYDIKAKIRLKIIKGIPAGLGLGSSGASAAAAVYAAN
FT                   EIFKLNLSRQELVNFAMKGEIASSGSPHPDNVAASLVGGLVSVLNSNPVKVEQVPLNLE
FT                   FQIILIIPFVRIEAKTKKAREMVPKQIDTSKYVTNARYLSSLLLGFIKGDRELVRLGLN
FT                   DEIIEKAREPLFPHYPKIKEISLLYDAIGACVSGAGPTIAIFVDSKSDKNKILGESLNV
FT                   CKAYGYECTYKIAKVSGGAWVERRD"
FT   CDS_pept        505417..506541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0506"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05060"
FT                   /product="cystathionine lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54311.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGTKVTTEGYDEETGAITTPIYQTTSYIYPIGEKYRYSREVNP
FT                   TVLKLAEKISELEEAEMGVAFSSGMGAISSTLLTLAKPGSKILIHRDMFGRTYRFFTDF
FT                   MRNLGVEVDVANPGEILEMVKVKKYDIVYVETISNPLLRVIDIPALSKICKENGSLLIT
FT                   DATFSTPINQKPLVQGADIVLHSASKFIAGHNDVIAGLGAGSKELMTKVDLMRRTLGTS
FT                   LDPHAAYLVIRGIKTLKIRMDVINSNAQKIAEYLQEHNKIKSVYYPGLKSHPDYETARR
FT                   ILKGYGGVVTFEIKGSMNDALNLITRFKVILPAQTLGGVNSTISHPATMTHRTLTPEER
FT                   KIIGISDSMLRLSVGIEDVNDLIEDLDKALTSLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506538..506864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0507"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975A5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65502.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKMDSGISITAEKLVDITARVASKIKVEDREIEKAVGISSFNL
FT                   AKKSVEKVAFWLTESRNSLLYCKLCGKGPFTKRGLYLHLIRLHRNEIKTMLEEELKNEI
FT                   RAII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506831..507352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0508"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975A4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65503.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVIDYSNSQFEFENLRIGEATAHIIAAASIVEELEGNLPEVNE
FT                   TVRRYVDAWISYLVPIDYVPGMAEIIGNKINKKITQVFPEITEEELAETLEMTIDIKKS
FT                   LDNNEIPAFYKEFEVRTEKVLRILGIDLNDIKIFLDVDLHKRLTRLVSILAIAIGISAI
FT                   WDPKWIVEYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        507488..508495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0509"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-18)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54312.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAFVFGLGGGGDVASTYIAMKYLYLKNISSIVGAVTWERYVEDP
FT                   LPGPICKEDMKNAVVINDVITEVNQSSYAIRNGLTVIPQLVRYLKAMNIDKGYSICIKY
FT                   GPKSIAEGIADLASRLNTNFIIGVDAGGDVLAKGCEETLGSPLIDFLMLASLVELENMG
FT                   FNVLLATIGAGSDGELEQEYILKRISEIARNEGLIDIKGIDKDMERDLEIILSNVNTEA
FT                   SRIPFEAFKGLYGEIPIRNGTRKVKVSPISSIMFFLDPKKVAYTSPLYNIVKNSSSLED
FT                   ANRKLNEVGIYTEYNFELDLYAKFGLNARNVDSEKILQIRSEGRRKLGGLKINC"
FT   CDS_pept        508560..509096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0511"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975A2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65505.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILDELKNTYDLSDEDIEYALQKAKGILLGFAMEYKAIRVLENM
FT                   DFKNVRYVDLPTHDLEAEKCGKKYYIEVKASSKSPTKEYTAHKLAMIAMLDGIHLTLVM
FT                   KPSPHLFSTEEILSMPKKVLLNFFRYAYKGEVENLKMLLNNSKTREILLGYERIIKTYT
FT                   SRYSEESLSIIESLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509070..509615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0512"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q975A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q975A1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65506.1"
FT                   /translation="MYITVPDDKINLVKSILGRLEEISNTKIEFDEKTKSIRVIPKDNN
FT                   AYEAMKVVSVIKAIGVGFDVDEAMKLMRDDYVLDIIDLKDSTNGPEDMKRIKGRIIGEK
FT                   GKTKKIIQEYTGVNIIITDHYVGILGTIEQADIAKRAIEMLIKGKEHSTVYKYLDKAER
FT                   ELSLFNVNRALKEGLDNT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509615..510385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0513"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05130"
FT                   /product="RIO kinase family protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+372)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54313.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKGKKEEKRRKDEDLFKVVDSTLDTRTYYLLYQLSRKLNLKNI
FT                   YGAISSGKEAKVYPAITENGKWYALKIYYVSTAASKRALEKYTFGDPRFEGIKVSNTRQ
FT                   LISVWARKEFKNLSRLFRNDVRVPEPIYVLENILVMQFIGEDGIRAPLLKELPDDEINE
FT                   ELYKDIIDQLDKMVNKAELVHGDLSEYNIMVKDGKNYIIDVSQAVDIDHPNALELLKRD
FT                   IENLNTFFESKGIEIIETEEILRRFKIYENEDQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510390..510716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aif1a"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS070"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05135"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor 1A"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+87)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54314.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKTNEQPSVKEVPKPAEGEVICVVKKMLGAEHVQVICLDGKE
FT                   RLGRIPGKMKKKMWVKEGDVVLAAPWDFQPNKCDIIYKYSESEVRRLEEEQVVSADIIE
FT                   QLRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510760..511953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0514"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05140"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:acetoacetyl-CoA beta-ketothiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54315.1"
FT                   /translation="MINMDAYIVSAVRTPIGKFGGVFKDLPPYELGAIAIKEALKRANV
FT                   DPAKVDITIMGNILRAGHGQDLARQAAIRAGIPMEIDGYCVDMVCSSGMVSVINAVQMI
FT                   KSGDADIVVAGGMESMSQAMLAIRSEARWGVKMLLGKKLDFIDTMLIDGLTDPFNMKLM
FT                   GQEADMVAKSHNISRRELDEVAYESHKRAIIATEKGYFAKEIVSVKVDGKEVTQDEGIR
FT                   RDTSIEKLSQLKPAFSPDGVHTAGNSSQISDGSSALVIVSEKIVKEYKLEPIAKILGYS
FT                   WVGIESWRFTEAPIFAVKKLLQKLNMEISHFDYFENNEAFAVNNVLYNKYLGVPYDRLN
FT                   VFGGAIALGHPIGASGARIITTLINVLSTMGGKRGIASICHGTGGSTAIAIELLRPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511999..513255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0515"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05150"
FT                   /product="tRNA methylthiotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVYIETYGCALNKGDSYIMMTLLKDRGHDIVDSYNQADVIVLNT
FT                   CAVRLETEERMKQRIKELKKIGKKLIIAGCLVSSQPALVMSLAPESSIVGAQSIDKIVE
FT                   AVESNKRGIFLEESKELVTPRIFEGKISIIPIADGCAGDCNFCITKLARKKLRSYPPRN
FT                   IVNAVKEAVQKGAVEIELTAQDTAAYGLDINYNLVELLKEILEIEGNYMIRIGMMTPEL
FT                   AFKQIDEILEIIKDKRVYKFLHLPVQSGDDRVLKLMNRKYTVDEYRELVKEIRDKIPIV
FT                   NITTDIIIGHPGEDDEAFQNTINLIKEIKFERIHLAMYSIRPNTRSASMPQVPDSIKKE
FT                   RMKIANEVYEEVAYSVHSEYLGSNALVLTTELGRKGSIIGRTINYIPVVIKDYDKLGEW
FT                   INVKITEASFFDLRGKFIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        513300..513719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aif2b"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0516"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05160"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor 2 beta subunit"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-78)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54316.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEEEYIKLLDRLYSKLPERVQKVSGQSLPNLIILSIGNNTIIK
FT                   NFSEYCDRIRREDKLCAKFILKELAAPGNVDENGQLVIQGKFSSASINKIMERFIKTYV
FT                   QCSTCKSLDTVLIKEKKAWYISCLACGAKTPVKPL"
FT   CDS_pept        513725..514021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0517"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54317.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSLNIIRREGYVFVNICEPELIGKTFKEGEVNLVINKEFYEGQ
FT                   EVSLDYAFSLLDEANVVSIVGNKIIEEAVKRGFLKEEGVISIQGVKFAQIYNM"
FT   CDS_pept        514027..514737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0518"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54318.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKFCVLCGREEGEFIGSLCVDCYIKTKEIVSLPQSIKGKYCKL
FT                   CGAEWVNGKWIRSKDKTLTPVESIIYREIGKKIEVDPNVEEISYHIENIWKDVNGHTFV
FT                   TLNIEGKIRGKPFTLTKVVDLNIERTLCTSCIRKKSRYYEAIIQLRFKEGKFDAKKRTV
FT                   FESFFTDDIIDSLSDVVEGKEGVDYYFINKTVAKKLVSNFTSMVKDVKIMESYQDETIR
FT                   NGKKFAKLVISVRV"
FT   CDS_pept        514734..515360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0519"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05190"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:RNase HII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974Z3"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54319.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVGIDEAGRGSLIGPMIVAGVAIKNDRLKFLKNIGVKDSKQLT
FT                   RNRREKLFDIICSYSEGFTIVKVSPEEIDSENLNELTYKAMIKIIYSLVEFKPIRISID
FT                   KVGNTKVVEQEIIKLGMEPNIVTNADVYFVEASAASIIAKVIRDNIIDTLKSKYGDFGS
FT                   GYPSDPKTVNWVKNVYKEYLTPPPIIRRSWKILQEIAPNYYIRKW"
FT   CDS_pept        515354..516433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0520"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65515.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTNLPAEAKAKWLKYMDAKTTEEKIKALQEFLSAVPKHKGTENL
FT                   VYWAKRRLAELKEEAQLEKKKSSSLGKGLQFFIEKEGAGQVVLLGNNELRNKLMRILTN
FT                   VKNDPKELPIPGMMEYQDIKIQLVNPPPLIFEAKALVGKVLGLVKNADSLLIVVKDREE
FT                   FFNIRDFLENNGIYLKKPKGKVIIDRSRYGNSGIRIVLLGKLIGTNESEVKNYLESFGI
FT                   KNALVKILGEVTLDDIEKEVFETAFYKQAIIATQEPFSLSDIVVVSLFDINKLKEAIFR
FT                   SLDIIRVYTKEPGEKPTSEPLALKRGSTVIDVARKLHNDLAENFKYARVWGKSVKFQGQ
FT                   KVGADYVLEDGDIVEIHVK"
FT   CDS_pept        516466..518346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0521"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-24)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54320.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVISSGKKKPSDEKINISQIDLLFYRTSLVEPLAKSLDKKLKQA
FT                   GLSDDPRIYASRLFFFLILGIIIGVMLLFAGFIFLREFELTKLSKFAVGGIMFILFGVI
FT                   IPVVTYLVLISNVSQKVESRRIGVEAETLAFSALFLVFLRSGLSPRLLFENLSKTKAFN
FT                   YMNSIAKYIVKRINFLGESVEKAIDESTKIVPSKLYNDLMVTYITAIRTGAPVFETMQS
FT                   KIKDILKNMELQASKAADNLSGVGEGYVTWLASGFISFFLILILEAVFPQLHVLPIGIL
FT                   GAFAVLGIPIVNILFVWVVDQTQYKFPEKQLRADKIFLMLFPVGIILGIILMIVLEPII
FT                   AKITHQIPVAPKYMLLGLFTLSGNLNYIPATVIGLTIGLILSLIPPYIIAKRELSEGSG
FT                   YDIYVARFLRAIGEGSRAGLSPEAVIKNLKDSKELGKLQNILRRVYAYINLGIPIKDAF
FT                   RKASDIIIDFSTKIAFTSLADMIEIGSLTPESVETLADQLDAQIRIRREYYAKIKILLY
FT                   MPYVGSILALIATIILSSAIISLLSSSSFITSYGPLAAAQVLVPKAVYIASLSSVFNAY
FT                   TAGLLVGKLASGRIANGYLHAIILLIITMILVLLTLSIKFSFTSPVAPTL"
FT   CDS_pept        518388..520115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0522"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05220"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65517.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKLNIFGKNNTNKKNDKELIDLDLPYSLYPLFVTSASFEGEVQ
FT                   SDYDIDLNQIIPEYIAKDFDAHKIELSIAKPHVFITYDEEKGIYKYNLVEPPLDLNTFK
FT                   NYVILISEIERNLLSNAEYVELGKILEELSIKRKDLNVFQGKIGEYKQLSTPFKVALYY
FT                   VLRNMFGYNIITPLLLDNKVEDISVSGINLPVYVYHREFEYTPTNIIFTKNMRMFNINI
FT                   DGEEIIDELVLRLISLSNKTISVANPIMDGILPKGDRIAATFRREVSANGSSFVIRRFS
FT                   ESPITILDLINSKVLSPQAAAYLWYAIDMKLSFMVIGVTGAGKTTVLGSILNLVKESMK
FT                   ILTIEDIPELRLAQDNWVQLYARPAYGGMGKEITLMDLLKLALRYRPDIIVVGEIRGEE
FT                   AYVLFQAISTGHGGATTFHAYDSESAIKRLMNEPLNIPREWIPMMNIIVTVRRLPVYVG
FT                   DKILLRRRAVAIDEIVSYNDLRRTVRWDPTTDTHIIDYEAMQVLRARTEEAGKNWDEVK
FT                   AEIERRAEYLKLLASARPIVQSKESYKLLKKYIIKYSLRPAEAMREVQAMVGIKQQTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520096..521355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0523"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05230"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65518.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFSLLLILSAILPSVWNLLQSYYYSKHQINVYEPQNKSQKGFS
FT                   IIVAEKNESKKTIEGLIHNLLDINYEKYEIIIISDDPKEKFEEKYREYMNIEKLKILHR
FT                   NNPVGGKAGALNYGVKHSKYEYLVFLDSDARVDKDFLSKLALYDFNVASYRLRIYNAET
FT                   DVQRYYKEFTEKVMDSLFKVRYYLGLPIFPNGSAFCIRKDILIKVGGWKENIITEDLEL
FT                   GIRLFLHNYKIKYLDDIIVYSLAPFTLDDLYKQIERWSYGSAQLLLQSFKLFKKGIRGI
FT                   EGVLYAQQWGIYGLFIFMLILLSSLNFILKIPLLVFILSIVVYGMSVSIYALVYKQKVN
FT                   NYKLPLVILNASIAGYCKGLIRLPFKWTITPKEMEKEVKKEKIKVWITIPLLFSFLNII
FT                   FGNILPSIILLFFSIMESVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521352..521870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0524"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05240"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-6)"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974Y8"
FT                   /experiment="characterization, N-terminal protein
FT                   sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65519.2"
FT                   /translation="MKLSPGKKAPDEVNVLIEIPLGSNIKYEYDEEEEVVKVDRILYTS
FT                   MVYPFNYGFIPGTLEEDGDPLDVLVISNYPLLPGTAIEVRPIGILYMRDEEGEDAKIIA
FT                   VPKDKVDPTFSNIKDIIDLPQAIKDKINHFFEHYKELEPGKWVKISGWGGVSEAKTRIN
FT                   EAIKRANSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521893..522432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0525"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65520.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLERVIIGCKNLVRTGWMQRGVPPSIGETVSQHSWEAAVLAYYL
FT                   ASKLKEKGVKINPERASVIALFHDVAESLLGDLPKWASERIEEKEEIELEAIKELGLDV
FT                   ELFIEYKEMKSLEGKIAKLCDRLSTYMQAKRYAKLGYDVSEIIKTYEKEIENLMKDEKL
FT                   SLIINEINNLIKNING"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522453..523799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0526"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05260"
FT                   /product="putative phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65521.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVVALSVAGIDTGNGAGAETDIKVYEILGVHGTLVVSAITAQN
FT                   TRGIKDILVIERDFFQKQLETVLEDFDINNVKIGMIYNKEQYEVVKEYLEGKTIVTDPV
FT                   IFAKDGTQLIKDLEDYKKYILPITTVLTPNAVEASYFSGINIKTLEDMKKSSKIISNTY
FT                   NIPYVIVKGGHISTKYSFDILYDAKKDFFYLVGYERINQKNTHGTGSVFSTVISAELAK
FT                   GEKIYNAIRIARDILQTSIEYGLEIGKGIGPVDPLVYIEKNAYKYKVIEDMYKFANFVE
FT                   STPSFYKLIPEVQSNLAHSIPSSYVKDLNDIATFKNRIIRNWDNKVSIGFPVVFGKPTH
FT                   TARLLLATIRKGERATVLINLRYDENTIKLLRLYGYDVIEIDREKEPEHEIEGKSMQWI
FT                   IDFIYENYGKIPNVIFDKGMKGKEAMIRIWTEDIDTIIDTLNYICKNLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523777..524487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaD/moaE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0527"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05270"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin converting factor"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:molybdopterin synthase MoaE/MoaD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRLRYFSFIQDFTNKSSEEIETECKTVECLLEQLSSLYGDEFL
FT                   RIIKNGLGSVRVTILVNGKANVNNINDGDEIAILPPPSGGELYVSKRFDLLEEIKKFRE
FT                   KAPPEAGSLVIYLGFVKGIVENHKVYELKYEAYEEYTRRRFKEIIDEVKKKYNDLVDLQ
FT                   IIHVIDNMKPGEDVLLIMALGKGRKDAIHAVEETLELVKHTTGIWKLEIRDDGEFWVVA
FT                   GNTRVRRNEKGSST"
FT   CDS_pept        524522..524941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0528"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65523.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKELLNFLLNNEPQRIYKDDKYLEILNKLSEIDAKLQLLLKSKP
FT                   NKSICEQILGKTYVIVSASEIDPKLHPSLFILDLDGEKVLVTFKDTIELLKMYFMIYKD
FT                   QVEIKIPRRLTPLFGFLKKNGLIYLDHEDMTYKFV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524938..527214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0529"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65524.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTDASIFSRALTTIEIKEIEKLLIKEDKEVVIGRLTSMNGDII
FT                   KYSNPKIIPSPTKLPSGNIIEEIKSDSSIYSIYRVAPGLTFEELISELKKYSKVPVLFP
FT                   LYLQGSIGGFIATNGSGFGSYKFGFVRGKKEVHSLKDNEAIVMTANYTEVIESDKESKF
FT                   AWSAIILDDKERFYLTSNYAKLEGISGSSIDTYSLINDINKIVIQSFKRDYIPVMLRFP
FT                   ESSYSKLAQLKFFEKIIGYKINFNSPDKYYVFLGRIKFDDLNELFSFLKKNKDFLPFPS
FT                   LSEYDKLHLEILNKLGKKTKLPKEYKSIVSIYNEATKCINCGLCLNVCKAYEVTHNPLY
FT                   SPVGKIGRLIMEEKDFETCFGCVKDEEVCPVNIPISKLTTEGVNIISPEKIKIEIQDLP
FT                   SDIPNLAKKLQNTYRNRPLYLLFVGCASKYDINGVRGFLTYLLDKGNSLPQDFSPRVEL
FT                   VNACCGFDDFIGGNIQGAKDKVSKILELKKNKNAQGIYFLCPEALYIYNLLSGDTGILA
FT                   YEVVKDALKERKIHAGCWAKKLGIKGNDDECAGLNLTTYKGYPIPSKGKAVLTICPFST
FT                   WKYGTSSVYSVFYVGSENMEKLVGEKDLDNLLLDLSIDSIKEALTDSVDEIAEKVSLWN
FT                   LGGEGYFILVTYPVILNKFKNILEQKIKEHERKDEMIKYISKIVNDTIILDQKITLISD
FT                   YLRGQNYSSLIMEMREKILTSSKLEYSAKDLVNSDQMIKAIDEMIKRAITPKLIERVFK
FT                   EIIYS"
FT   CDS_pept        527260..528009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0530"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65525.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIEIIVPLNISGIWYPVYTEDIRYTGSIGLSLVLNPPIIAFPK
FT                   KGEPEIYFNNQRVNFPNLKYLSLLANVKLYIQSEVPLGFGYGLSGAISLAYALASYELY
FT                   NIKLEDALVVAHESEIFTNNGLGDLISEYYGGGLVYRKKPGAPGYGEVEKIIVEWEPIC
FT                   SKPLSKESTEKLIKNKNDNALVYINQFLHNPSLLKFFDLSRKFTEEIGFISPFPNSFRK
FT                   KGLILRLKECEEGWIKHTPAIHGAYIR"
FT   CDS_pept        527964..528764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0532"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65526.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTHTSNTWSLHSLIPENHPRKESLIIREKIVDGLLDGYVAPQG
FT                   LIAHGRGECFDYLIGEKTQEFAIKAIKAGVASLLLAKNPVISVNGNMAALVPNEIVKLA
FT                   ELTNAKIEVNLFYRTIERERKIAEILKKAGAKEVLGVDEDASATIPELFSERRRVSPRG
FT                   IYIADVVLLGLEDGDRTEALVKMGKKVIAIDLNPISRTSQKASITIVDNVIRAFPKMVE
FT                   IAKELRNKSKEELEQIVKNYNNKEILAESLRFISNYLLQLSRDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528743..529546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0533"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05330"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:ketopantoate
FT                   hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54322.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVTIRDFLKKKEKKEKIIMLTAYDYPSAKIISQTNLDGILVGD
FT                   SLGMVVLGKENTLKVTMRDMLIHLDAVVKAKPPQLIVADMPFLSYETSIKDAVKNAGLL
FT                   ARHGADAVKLEGGEEMRDVVRAIVRAGIPVMGHIGLTPQRFLRIGGYRILGKREKEEEQ
FT                   LLKDAKTLEEAGAFSIVIENTYSDVAKKITESISIPTICIGAGPYCDGQILVIHDLLGL
FT                   SDFTPYFAKKYIDLRGLIRRAIEDYISEVKEGKFPGKEHYKSRDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529431..530117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0534"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974X9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65528.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTGNVSDRTLEFLLKFGEKGRIILQAALDCSYENNKPELGDFSY
FT                   KDVVDKLSQLGYSYDPKMILRALEKDYGILETTYKSSNQHWWKFIDKEQVETVLNENKE
FT                   GDPKIELIKIKFYSLEPQKIERKLDLMSKKSIITEIDKKTFRLMVFDELSKLTEIYEEA
FT                   SQYEETLPIAERIKRILTLASIIARKIYGKGYNKGFLEKEGKERENNNVNSLRLSLSED
FT                   NISDES"
FT   CDS_pept        530172..530906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0535"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05350"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974X8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65529.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEEIVISVINLRKKFGNFWALKDVNFTVKKGEVFGLIGPNGAGK
FT                   TTTLRVVAGIIKSYEGIVKVFGLDPVKAKNNGYISYMPEDAFPYEKLTGIENLQFFAEL
FT                   YSRGDKRKTQEFVELGIKIANLGDKIYQPTSTYSRGMKRRLIIARTLMVMPKLAILDEP
FT                   TSALDVDSAVRVRNTIVEMSKKYGITIILSSHNMLEVQYMCDNIAMINDGKTIISGSPN
FT                   DIIEKLKVKNLEEAFMKVISNA"
FT   CDS_pept        530899..532074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0536"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05360"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974X7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974X7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65530.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTFINKELLEIRRDKKLLLSSILLPFILLPLIGVILYASVSAQ
FT                   PPIIAVINNNSANTPYVNIVTSYIKHNGGIVITNSTQNADVVIVFPNEFYQNISNISRQ
FT                   AFVYFYVLISSNQNALDIANNALYTLLLNISNQRIEYLKNLAHVNVTPSSIRNPIYVVL
FT                   GYRSITGKVVSSGVSQLASFARIIALVLFPSATPVVFYLLEGITGERERKTLESLLATP
FT                   LSIRSFIISKLFVAIILGIFSSLGDIVGTFFFISLSSYAFNISVSLTFSFLIIIVLVYL
FT                   ISILLTGALSLIFLFIFGGSTRNIQIINFIIISFGMIASFVALFINPSQLTFPLTAIYG
FT                   IPYVQLSLGLLLYVFGSIRDSIFSLSATMIVSVFLILLVSRYFNSERLLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        532107..532334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS071"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05363"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974X6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65531.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKAYILVVTAVGKETDVANSIKRINGVKEANPVYGEYDVVAEI
FT                   VTDSLDELNKVISQIRKDPSILRTVTLIVM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532467..532772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05365"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54323.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTIHLSLPESLYEELKRKAEELGVQITDLVKFYIRQGLEERDKE
FT                   DREEKDDKYEKLEESVAYLEAKVAQLDALVEELVQRLLEKESEEEEVEVISKDEKS"
FT   CDS_pept        532918..533094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS072"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05367"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974X5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65532.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVTFKVEEDLLELLDRYAIRYGLNRSEAIRKAIESLVKTEIDK
FT                   ETVPVAKVEKVRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533084..533704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0537"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974X4"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65533.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFFYHSSFLLDNKILLDPHDGGSIGLPRPETKADLILITHNHY
FT                   DHNAYEIIPHKDVKIKYYGEFNYASYTIEGLKAYHDKEKGKRRGETAIYRIVNPNGKLI
FT                   VHMGDIGHMPDDQILEKIKNPDILMVPVGGVITINALEAKEIIDKLNPKITIPMHYWIK
FT                   GHFMPLDPLDNFLEVINRKTIEIREKEVDENSIEKGSVLIFKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533701..534861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0538"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05380"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974X3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65534.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCQFSVNSKKVRIFDTTLRDGEQAPGIDLTVEQKVKIARKLAEL
FT                   GVDVIEAGFPAASEGEFIATKKILEEVGDQVEVIGLSRANKQDIDKTIDTGISSIHVFI
FT                   ATSDIHLKYKLKMTREQVLDKIYESVRYAKDHGLIVEYSPEDATRTDKDFLLKAVSTAI
FT                   EAGADRINIPDTVGVMHPFKFHDLIKDVVSVTKDKIVSVHCHNDFGLATANSIAGVMAG
FT                   ARQVHVTVNGIGERAGNASLEEVVMALKKLLGYEVNIKTYKLYETSRLVSELTGVPVPY
FT                   FKAIVGENAFGHEAGIHVHGVIENPLTYEPISPEEVGNFRRLALGKHSGIHGLKKLLEE
FT                   QGIYLNDQELREVLNEIKKLAENGEKVNVDVAKEIAIKVSSKKIKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534882..535433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0539"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (+6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036759"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54324.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKIKNDYVEKLNIIRDKRVAVVGAGPNLVSVNEISEDLIISAD
FT                   GATNFLYEHGIIPDIIVTDLDGISVFPEESIYVVHAHGDNIRKLYKVNNMKIVIGSAQV
FT                   FPFGNIHLFGGFTDGDRAVILAKLFKAKEIVLYGMDFDSGYVGKYSKPYYEQNLPANWV
FT                   KRNKLKIAKQIIEQVLSKDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535502..535696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54325.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIVDLDKDICSSNVIDALFPNENIIYKISKNNPYFQYIKNNFK
FT                   IEIIRDEGDAVYFKILSTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535680..536090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0540"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974X0"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65537.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSALSSEYLSKSFRYLKQAKTSLEEGDLVGTIDNSYDFIENLS
FT                   KALLALYGYYSLEDHVSQKLNLILSKLTQEKEITLIRRLQLLEEKLYPLTLLDESSFKD
FT                   SVIIRNFEAKGLIKELEEIFELANNVFDEFHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536087..536545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0541"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974W9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65538.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLLNLVETLSEKILEHYEDKLKGIVIGGEAIDTFDEKKTLLIL
FT                   LVLDKVHKISFYAREEIAEYFIKKIEPLESYFEYVKKYGQRPLLYFIILDPSELSFHNP
FT                   IVLYLLTNGKVLFDKEKLIEKEVKKVNVTNINGVLKLSEINKGEVIEL"
FT   CDS_pept        536578..537090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0542"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-42)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54326.1"
FT                   /translation="MYELISEYLKYPPYEILPILELRIPCSTQCISNSKFKQLLEIEEF
FT                   RSQLEVVDSLKDLINYKIENLVDEISVRISNKKNLDINSLTYSVYKIIEFGGDYQIGYD
FT                   NIVFEDKKIFAGSFNEIMRLNKEIEKILTDKDVRSLCDEIKYLVESLWEHFDKNIRRSL
FT                   NESQSRT"
FT   CDS_pept        537068..537487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0543"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05430"
FT                   /product="6-carboxy-5,6,7,8-tetrahydropterin synthase"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:archaeosine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKVGLEGLSFDSAHYTLSSEGNQQIHGHTYKLSIEIEGNSIDE
FT                   NTGFVIDFEILKKIINDIVKDWDHKLIIPSEDLNQIYFKGPFKLDIKVIPYKYPTAEYI
FT                   GLEIAKSIYEKLQKKYKITVKIYEGENNYAIIEYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537488..537886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0544"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974W6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65541.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIISSTPTIVRLRKNNITILISTYPLITRSNFLERLKKTLNVEE
FT                   SCKDLSLAECFALLYGGIVISANSILERVELEGCFKESDNGDEFEVEKFLKNPYRCFSF
FT                   DNGKICFSKVKDENCKTIDNIGLRFIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537837..539354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0545"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974W5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLLVTGKLAYESVKEIASQLKDVKADVIALNYPIASLMTVDYI
FT                   AENLKNISLKDYDYIIIPGLASGDAQKIQEVTKVKTYKGSEDYRDIPRVIEALSKGEAL
FT                   STIYPADTILKKKKEEDIEKILRELEEKGDFAFEVNGLKIPRYPPPFRIFIEFDASKDI
FT                   EFLLEEAKRVSNYVNVFVLGFPNGHEDLDEVRKKVTKFRDEGYIVGIDSASTKELIEGA
FT                   KAGADFIFNLNEDNINELAVIKDKAFVIAPLSIENRADVTFNLYRKAKEMKFEKLILDP
FT                   ILSPPMVGLVNSIFEYKKLRDLTDAPMLMGILNVTELIDVDSIGVNALLTAIAGELKIG
FT                   NLLIMEHGKTRWSSYEVNIATKMISVSLYKKSLPKDLGLDLLILKEKKRIKEKIVNPED
FT                   YLYISEHIEPKIMDKGFVIIKVADKIYLEWKGKENIKISGRDGLSIGRKLIDLKKDINN
FT                   EHSLYIGYELAKAELALKLDKNYIQDEPLFVRGYNIIDSNNSTTKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        539430..540404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0546"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05460"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974W4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65543.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSLLPRAFDVRPGEKFDVVIIGMGPAAYSAALYSARFMLKTLMI
FT                   GETPGGQLTEAGEVDDYLGLIGIQAADMIKLFNKHIEKYNVPAIMDTVEYFRKENNEFI
FT                   VKTKRRGEFKADAIIVAVGVKRRKLNVPGEAEFTGKGVSYCSVCDAPLFKNRPVVVVGG
FT                   GDSALEGAEILSRYATKVYLVHRRDEFKAQPIYVESVKQKPNVEFILNSVVKEIKGDKI
FT                   VRKVIVQNLKTNEIRELDVNGVFVEIGFDPPTDFARQNGLEVDSHGYIKVDEWMRTNIE
FT                   GVYAAGDCTGMWLGFRQIITSAAQGAVAAHSAFNYLTEKKRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        540404..541198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0547"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05470"
FT                   /product="putative inositol monophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974W3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65544.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVLVKITKEIISFLYEEKDKQGIDKIIGKHGNDVTRVIDKKSE
FT                   ELIFDRLNHSGYKFMFVSEEAGVVNKENYEYIAIIDPLDGSTNYLNGIPWSSVSIAVYR
FT                   RGEKDILSSFTGVVGNIFTKKIYSYDENFSYIDEEKISTPHPPDRLLILAYFSRSRLLS
FT                   VKNFLDSLNADYKIRSLGSASLDMILVCTGKASIYFDVRGKLRNVDVAASSNFCKRLGI
FT                   IPRNSRLEEIRVGIEKVEQIQEIILSSDQNLLNLIALSLQKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541137..542954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0548"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05480"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974W2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65545.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTQFIPLIEVLGAVGITIVLLVLLFRKQTQKFILSDKALQIQQ
FT                   KSQKKKEEVKEKITWDMIGGYDDVKKEIKEYIEIPLKYKEIAKKYGLRPPKGILLFGPP
FT                   GCGKSLMMRALANEAKINFIYVNVSDIMSKWYGESEARLRELFANARKNAPCILFFDEI
FT                   DTIGVKRESHTGDSVTPRLLSLMLSEIDGLQSEDGVIIVGSTNVPHLLDKALLRAGRFD
FT                   KLIYIGVPDKKSRKEIFLIHCKNMPLGEDVDFDKLAEMTERFTGADIANVCQEVARMAA
FT                   VEALEKGVERKITLQDFINVIKRYKPSVTLQMLDEYEKFRLDYERKFRGPELPESEDAE
FT                   KITLNDIGGYEEIKKELYDLLEMQFKYYNLMEQMKIPSIRGILLYGPPGVGKTMMAKAL
FT                   ARTLGVRLIMLSGAEILYKGYEGAVSAVKEVFNRARENKPSILLLDELDAIAPKRENQK
FT                   SEASKIVNQLLTEMDGIRSLKEVVVIGTTNRLEDIDPALKRPGRFDRIIYMPLPNKDER
FT                   KDIFEKYLGKDICEQVNCDKLADITEGYSGADIAAVTREAKLKVLKEIIRGNKERKLTY
FT                   EDLLEAIAKVKPSVKKEQLNSTSSDLKKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542996..544549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0549"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05490"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974W1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65546.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIYDVVIIGGGHNGLVAASYLAKEGLKVAVFERRNVIGGATVT
FT                   EELWPGIKVSTASYVFSLFRKKIIDDLRLYDFGLKVYLKDPSLFVPFGQNKSITIWTST
FT                   KKTVKEIEKFSKKDAQSYEKFVKILEIFSEIADFLILNKPINLSEAEELLKLFKGLNVD
FT                   ENTALTIARMFFQDGKSFLDEFFESEEVKSALIEDSVVGTYASPSTPGTAYVLLHHNFG
FT                   EVNGVKGAWGYVEGGMGNVSNALRRVAEYYGAEIFLNSEVDEIIVKNGEAKGIKLKNGK
FT                   IIESKIVLSNADPKTTFLKLLRNAELDEEFIRKVNALKTIGVSFKINGYIEELPDFGNG
FT                   KSLRPEHIASELIIPSVSYVEKAYLDAKNLGYSREPWLSINIPSTVDPTLAPQGKFVFT
FT                   IFGQYVPYSKDLDKIKDKIAEISIEKVREFAPNFKPIKYEILTPLDIERRFGIWEGNIF
FT                   HLDMTPDQLYFFRPLIGYSNYRTPIKNLYLCGSGTHPGGGVTGAPGYNASMEILKDIKH
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        544686..545771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0550"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974W0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65547.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIYPDYMRNSIYNLACGIADFLGVKRECRGNKINISGKKLALI
FT                   LLDGLGYNMLKSVGLESENKITTVFPSTTSTVLTTLFTAQLPGEHGILGYNTLSKRLGG
FT                   IANALRFTYPAIGNRDTVTENIKFSSAFPNVKSYLTEVKDKKTAEVIPKGIDNTEFTLA
FT                   THGKVSTTKTYVTYWDALYEFSNILQDYDFVYFYIPDIDTLAHKYGPSSLPVKQAIKEI
FT                   FEGVRQIALHHQDYIFVITADHGHVEASSHILLNQDTELLDMLYLPPYGDSRALFFLTK
FT                   FDLKTYLYHKYPELKVFEKVDFERLVGAENINADFIAVPSDNKAYIYSFKDQTDDYAKL
FT                   KGHHGGLSEDEMYVPLVILNG"
FT   CDS_pept        545764..546294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0551"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05510"
FT                   /product="purine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65548.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEYYVPKWEEIEEGILDVVEKMVNDDFVPDVIVAILTGGVIPAK
FT                   LVADALGIRNIKYIDIKFYKGIESRERKPVIKAVYVDNLENKKVLIIDDVADTGETLDA
FT                   VGNIITMYNPSLIRSATVYVKPWSRKYPDYYYKILDKWIIFPWDKWEVVRENTNAPIDK
FT                   KEKYFDILRKLRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546284..547972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0552"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05520"
FT                   /product="methylmalonyl-CoA mutase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65549.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLDLDTEEKIKESYQQWEEKVLKPWLSKRPERKQSFSTPSGIE
FT                   VKRLYTPLDLKGSYAEKIGFPGEYPFTRGIYPTMYRGRLWTIRQYAGFGSAEDTNERFR
FT                   KLLQAGQTGLSMAFDLPTQLGLDPDHILAFTEVGVVGVSMFHWKEMDIVMSGIPLDKVT
FT                   TSMTINATAIELLSMYVATAEARGIDKKVLDGTVQNDILKEYIARKNFIYPPEPSMRYA
FT                   IDLIEYSAKNIPKWYPISISGYHIREAGADAILEVAFTLADGIEYVRKTMERGIPVDEF
FT                   APKLSFFFAGYTNIFEEVAKFRAARRMWAKIMKEWFGAKKPESMMLRFHTQTGGAELTA
FT                   QQPEINIIRTTLQALAAVLGGTQSLHVNSYDEALALPSEKAAKIAIRVQQIIAYESGAA
FT                   DTIDPLAGSYYIEALTDEIEEKAWKIIEKIESMGGMMKAIEKGYPQAEIAESAYRIQKK
FT                   IESGEMVKVGVNMFYEPDWIGTTEVFRVNPEVRNRVLERLKKYRSERDEIKWRDSLNML
FT                   RKAAEKENENLFPYILNAIKAGATVGEISGTLREIWGEYREPSIF"
FT   CDS_pept        548048..548470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0554"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05540"
FT                   /product="methylmalonyl-CoA epimerase"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V7"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65550.1"
FT                   /translation="METQNIDHIGIAVENIEEAIKFYTEKLGMKVIHREVLEDRGLKVA
FT                   FLTGKEGETAIELLEPINHEDMNNTVAKFIKNRGQGLHHLAIKVENIESSLKELESQGI
FT                   QLVDKKPRPGARGHLVAFVHPKSVMGVLLELVQPRE"
FT   CDS_pept        548515..549027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsp19.7"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0555"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05550"
FT                   /product="small heat shock protein StHsp19.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V6"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKYRDPFDLFDELFREIEEEFERFEREFMRLGSEEGAKVYGPY
FT                   VYGFRITVGPDGKPKIEEFGNVRNFKGKPIVSEEREPLVDVIEKNDEVRVIAEVPGVNK
FT                   DQIKVKISGNKLIIQAQGEDRKYYKEVELPTEVDDKSAKATYNNGVLQVILKKKQHQEA
FT                   GTEIKVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549014..549526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0556"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65552.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPKLLYEGKHICPVCHKETLVIKEYVYEAPKVGKLELSVWECE
FT                   NCGFRVRDVKPFETLTPIKLEYKIETENDLNTIVYRSAFASLIIPELGVEITAGSAYQG
FT                   IITTVEGILEIIIDQINECNEKTCKDIFEAKEGKKPFTLIIEDPSGLSFIQSEKVVIKK
FT                   LDNSTQP"
FT   CDS_pept        549587..551164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0557"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05570"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65553.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYPRESEDGKIEYKLILTSKDESRLQELASQMKYRLEEGGGEAF
FT                   YIIGVSDNGEVLGLTENELNKSLEILSKISSIINAKIVHVRKVEAKKGKYIAEVLVRIH
FT                   RDKIPVQVNIAVMGHVNAGKSTLTGALIFGKLDDGNGTLRAMVAKHVHEVISGRTSSIT
FT                   LRVLGLKDNGEVVNWNLRDPLDEADVTLNSSKIIRLVDLGGHERYLRTTLKGLLGYEID
FT                   YVMLVVGSDDGLSAMGKEHLAVASILHFPIFIVITKIDKYPKERINEIITDIRNVLKIP
FT                   GINRLVIEVESEEDLLNAILAMRTGRVVPIFKVSNVTGEGLSLLIKFLNMLPPKNKVEK
FT                   VSISQPPLVYIDEIYNVTGVGTVILGSVIRGSVNTNDIYYIGPTKFGEFKPVKVKSIQL
FT                   NRIFVDTVYSGSIATFAIQGVEKDTLRKGMVLVKNDPKAHKKFKAKVIVLHHPTTIREG
FT                   YVATLHLYTIRQAVKFEKITKKYLRTGDSSEVVLSFLYRPEYIEKDQIFVFREGRTRGL
FT                   GIITELLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551161..551559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0558"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQGKIKINDIKKAEIFISSYYNLLRCVPGIEDIEENRFVAKSR
FT                   IGFLTIETDGEVKSFNKGDNWSETVIEILGAGVKATVRSLVRIQNHELIYDVDYEVDVQ
FT                   IPALKNFVEKHVSQLTKQILECTAQAVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551556..551990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0559"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V2"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65555.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEGEVQVPISSQELWEYVTSPEKIASCFPGLKSLNKEGDEYKV
FT                   VGSTGIGFIKGDYKASVKFVQIDKENKTVTLVAKGNGLNSNVDINALVTVIDNPTRLKY
FT                   SADVKVSGILASIGARLMDSAVNKILNDLFECIKTKASNR"
FT   CDS_pept        552018..552575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0560"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65556.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGAVVLAAGEAKRFGKNKLIQNFMGKPIIIRVIESVSFLDRVI
FT                   IVGKYIEELIPFLKNEIVIYNPKWMLGISESIKLGVRFFQDYDGVLIVLGDMPLLTSET
FT                   IRKIIINFKESCSAVVPVYNNIRGNPVLISRKLYEQVFSLSGDIGAREILKKRSDLCFV
FT                   ECGVEVVTDVDTESDLTSLQQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552526..553032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0561"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05610"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase iron-sulfur subunit"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4ZOH"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974V0"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity, N-terminal protein
FT                   sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65557.2"
FT                   /translation="MKIINSDQKVKITLKINGEKYETEVEPRRLLVHVLRELGFTGVHI
FT                   GCDTSNCGACTVIMNGKSVKSCTVLAVEADGAEILTVEGLAKDGKLHPIQEAFWENHAL
FT                   QCGYCTPGMIMEAYWLLREKPNPTEEEIREGISGNLCRCTGYQNIVKAIKAAAEKLSQT
FT                   PYQHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553038..553874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0562"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05620"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase FAD-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036683"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4ZOH"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974U9"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65558.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPPKFGYVIPDNLNEALEFLEEHQDARPLAGGHSLIPMLKLRLI
FT                   RPSYIVEIRRFSNLSYITKDGNLYKIGALTTHYNISKSSIPLLSETASNIGDPQVRNMG
FT                   TIGGSISHLDPSADYPAALIAMDAKVKITSRKGDRVVNFKSFAKDMFTPDLNPGELVTE
FT                   IQVPTFEGYKFSYQKLERRAGDFAIVGVALLLKLSGDVIEDVRIGLTAVNNVAVRAKGA
FT                   EEELLGKRLNDEIIEKAATRAMESANPTSDLRGSAEYKKKMVKVLTKRAIITALKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553892..554035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54328.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKDPVCGMDVEDSTPYKFTYKGKTYYFCSPMCMAEFKKRPEKY
FT                   IK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554062..554781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0563"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05630"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974U8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65559.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVFIVGAGPGDPELITLKAYNLIKKANVIIYDRLVPKTLLEDT
FT                   KAELIYVGKEIGDSKLQDYINELLVEKAKTNSIVVRLKGGDPYVFGRGEEECIYVLSHG
FT                   IECEVVPGVSSAIAVPAYAGIPVTSRLTNSSSFTVITGTRADNKIIDASYIPREGTLII
FT                   LMGIHVIEQLERVLLSVRDYEEYVAIIENGTTEKQRVITGRLKDLSKLIIEHKIRPPAI
FT                   IVVGDVVKLREKLWKLT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554781..555368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0564"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-39)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN32"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54329.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLALAKYSSLVILLVSAIVYVFGDPIIKLLSYQGPILGSGILG
FT                   WYVLNSSSKDKYVEDDQGERIPVISIALRKYSIIAFVVSLAIIIPWLTPYMFRIEEENQ
FT                   ILFAGSFTSMAIAGFLIGYFISSFKFIEKIIIYSLGFLADILYFFIVYDAANMFGFPET
FT                   IIVNYILLLVFGLKFPEGILFGVYIIKKVKAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555462..555701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLDLRQSDTKCGSNSPALSIMRFWLSEGGNQEIEIIALKGLQA
FT                   DQVEMWAEAMKEKGVKILSKSDEGDKIVYKVYLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555701..556528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0565"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974U6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65561.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIKLLEEELNTNYQVDSHIQLDEAYIIGSGDSYASGLVIEGKS
FT                   KRKITVLDPYEALEVNITKPTVIVSVSGKTRYNVILAKKLRSKGVKVIGITANSESPLA
FT                   KEVNDVVILPYRPKAKLPGFLSFLMSLSALYSMFRFEEDKERVNKVINLDNSPFFIGKS
FT                   ENYGVAYFSSLKMAEVFGIPSNYERLELFVHSPIFSSRNRNIIILSSGDERENKLYKMI
FT                   DFTIVEETGCVGAFCNTRVILSSIIYKMKRDNWNRIYFLEDEKILNISSEMIY"
FT   CDS_pept        556554..557720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0566"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974U5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65562.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIIRAGIALGADNPLKKVYVGVNEGKIEVVSNEELAGYEDAEL
FT                   DIGGWDRLLSPGFISIHTFITLYPFRFRIFYGKINANDLLSVMSNNDVYHLALLGAYHL
FT                   LRSGVTTVVFSDKYPDPVARAVTNVGLRPIIAIPVGCNNSPDNWEKEFKAMYNRWSHSG
FT                   SNNVILKLCDQSLSKEVFDVAKSTNIVVLVERTVNLSSFKKDELPENIIALGGGSRSDL
FT                   DYIKKYKIYLSFTPSLEISRFPLSEYKPSLALDLVPSFDIRQEIALASTRLMLTPEEAF
FT                   RSITIWGHQQLGLNAGYLGINSDADLIIYEYREPPAFPLDYNSPYESLIYSGYNIETVF
FT                   VGGESVLDGGVPLNVGLKDVEEGLRRVEEIDKRLGERIRSLEKSRDNR"
FT   CDS_pept        557677..558429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0567"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05670"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974U4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65563.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELGLWKRVEIIGDIAVIGIPFDKTPEDVKPFAEELLRKLTYIK
FT                   AVWGRYRDTHGDYRLSTLVHLAGEKRSETIYKEHGCKYFLDITKVFFSAKLSYEHLRIA
FT                   KEVKSGEIIINMFAGYGPFSILSYILGKPKIVYSIDINPFAYYYMMVNIDLNKAYGVIP
FT                   IYGNAFEKINYLPLADRIISPLPEKAEEAFKVAWDHVKSGGIIHLFTEVEGEDPLNKIK
FT                   DMYPNVIFARIVRSVKPKVYHVVVDIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        558429..558650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54331.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIYTIMLLGYQVSQKKTVNAGVYTIKFHRRKKNNTYMYIVELEI
FT                   EGKVIERGIFSEYSNAVIYAGEIFSRFR"
FT   CDS_pept        558680..559969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0568"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05680"
FT                   /product="putative glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:glutamate--ammonia ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54332.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLLRDEVLEVLKSGRVDYVRVVFADILGNSRGRSLRRIEFEKS
FT                   LNKGIEYSEALLYLDYKDTPIKQRYGDIFAVPDISTFVLIPYLERTARVLSFLTTQDNS
FT                   PHPLCTRSLLTRSIDKLAELGYNIKVAFEPTFYLINFKDGKPVPADEARAFSSEGLMEQ
FT                   QNFLRDLIKYLESVNIQVQYINKHYAPGQYEITFSMGEALEEADSLITAREIIRDTARL
FT                   YHLYSTFMPKPFKEYPSSSMDIYIKLVDTQNKSVGVDTSDPRGLGLSKILYSFLAGILE
FT                   HISSILAIAAPTINSYKRYREVVTPNVAGIGNERHFIIRIPSTYRDLGVFEFRLADPLA
FT                   NPYLLLSSMIFAGIDGIEKGLDIDVNYEVSTLPTNLKEALYKLDSDTKLKYYLGKELVD
FT                   TFIELKKKEIEDYEKEITEWEINSYLKSGW"
FT   CDS_pept        559971..560972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adh"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0569"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05690"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974U2"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAVFREIGKPLSIEDVQLPRLESDKEVLLKVKATGVCHGDLHV
FT                   IMGDWQYEVPVNTPIILGHEIIGEVVEGGTKFQKGDLVMVYNAFGCKECKHCKAGYYQF
FT                   CERVKVLGVHLNGGFAEYVKVPDEDFLMRVEGNPIQLAPLADAGVTAYSATRGIKEGDK
FT                   VLVVGTGAVALLAIQILKSLKAEVSVVSRNPTRLAKAEELGADHVYYRKKTFPSLYTSI
FT                   VGKKFDYIIDFVGSDETLDEVAWLLDRRGELRIVGEFGGQLSIPEQLLVLRGLKVQGIL
FT                   YGTMDDMKGVINLYNSGKLKTLAVPYYLDEINDALNDLMQERILGRAVIIPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560956..561975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rtcA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0570"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05700"
FT                   /product="probable RNA 3'-terminal phosphate cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974U1"
FT                   /experiment="characterization"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65566.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIDGSFGEGGGQILRTSLTLSALTKKPFRIYKIRANRPKPGLQ
FT                   RQHLTAVEAVKKLTNAKVKGDFVGSTELVFEPEDIVEKGDFEFDVGTAGSVTLILQTIL
FT                   PLLINRNIKVTIKGGTDVPKSPSIDYIRLTFLSLLEKIGIRVNLILIRRGHYPEGGGEI
FT                   KITEVKGNPSSFSLMERGELLMIKGISHVSSLPSHIAERQAKSAKEFLLSKIKIPVEIE
FT                   IDVRENERSKGSGIALTAIFEKTFLGSDSLGEKGKRAEIVGEEAAKSIYEEIISNATVD
FT                   RHMSDMLMLYASLYYGEYIGSELTSHARTNSEIIKKFLNVNIQISGEKPFIFRAKKEL"
FT   CDS_pept        561993..562433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0572"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-12)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54333.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKINAIAKIIGTEELIIIPITRNGDFVLALNFYEDVEGGRLAR
FT                   FVLVYDKFGEIDYMETIIRGDKIIVTAEGIEEDFKKISNLIKIDKYLKSNRIPLFVNIS
FT                   VLKDANINERGVKGFINYVAKFGRIDVTKVRNVVQLTIEENV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562410..563465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dbh"
FT                   /gene_synonym="dpo4"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0573"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05730"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:Y-family DNA polymerase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974T8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54334.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILFVDFDYFFAQVEEVLNPQYKGKPLIVCVYSGRNEKSGAVAT
FT                   ANYEARKLGVKAGMPISRAMELAPNAIFVPMHKEVYTEVSNRIMSIISSYSDKIEIASI
FT                   DEAYIDITSKVKNFEEAIELGKKLKREIMEKEKITVTVGIAPNKVFAKIIADRVKPNGL
FT                   GVVKPEEIEEFIKSIDIDEVPGVGNVISERLHSLGVNKLIDILSVSFDKLKEEIGEAKA
FT                   FYLYRLATNSYFEPVLNKERVPHGRYLTLPKNTRDIKVIELYLKKAIDEAYNKIEGIPK
FT                   RMTVVTIMQDLDIVSKSKTFKTGISKERAYTESIELLKQILQKDSRLVRRVGVRFDNIY
FT                   KSKGLDVFFNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563462..564319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0574"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05740"
FT                   /product="putative sugar kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974T7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIHLSVGRFNIDIIVNIEKMPDTDEFLTTDLMEIMPGGAAVNY
FT                   AVAITKLGHSSKLLAKVGKNTITQSLMESIAEMGVGLDYVEETNAPQSMALIFLRKNGK
FT                   ISMVRKLGASTLITQEDVKKYFGLFDTIHFASVPPNIVVRDPMARLISYDPGPFSKDVN
FT                   EVDVDVLYLNEKESKAINLDKIRAKIIVIKMGEKGAKVITENQECYVEAYKVDNIVDTT
FT                   GAGDVFDATFNYSLLEGLSIEEGLKLAVTASAIKIQRLGGISSPNLNEVHEALKIYEPK
FT                   VKCI"
FT   CDS_pept        564452..565810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0575"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05750"
FT                   /product="putative TATA box-binding protein-interacting
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974T6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65571.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEIREIRKIERERASIHSHISGLGLDEKGKAKFKADGLVGQTEA
FT                   REAAGIVVQLIKQGKMAGKGVLFVGPPGTGKTALAVAIAKELGEDTPFTTMNASEVYST
FT                   ELKKTEILTQAIRKSIGVRIKQRRIVYEGVVKDVKLKVARSRLNPYAVMPREAQIVLAT
FT                   KDEEKTLNVGDSIAEQLVQLNVKKGDVIWIDAQTGEVSKVGKAKGFEGAKTYDIETIRQ
FT                   VDIPTGPVKKEKETTITVTLHDLDLNVAARNISITALFSFFTEREINSEIRESVDKLVK
FT                   DMINRGEAELVPGVLFIDDAHMLDIEAFSFLTKALEADLAPILILATNRGITKIRGTDI
FT                   ESPHGMPLDLLDRLLIIPTRPYTADEIREILKIRADEIDVHLEEKALETLTKLGVEYSL
FT                   RYSVQLLEPSYVIAQRNGRNVIKEEDVLEASKLFSDFRRSVEYVKEYEKLLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565831..566304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0577"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974T5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65572.1"
FT                   /translation="MNECKAAVVALISANGKILLIKRKENKNDPWSGHIALPGGRREGN
FT                   EECSFTAIRECLEEVGIRPCNLIELGIYYPNNMPTMLVKAYVSCIDKEVTLQIQKEEVD
FT                   TAFWADINKLEKGKGDEYYFNGYRIWGMTYRILRDIIDKKIYEKCIQPGNNTS"
FT   CDS_pept        566356..566922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaAA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0578"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05780"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase [glutamine-hydrolyzing] subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974T4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVIYFGGQYNHLIVKDLKYLGLNAVLITPEKPVEILKDYDCI
FT                   IFGGGPYSVITELNKMGNAVDYVLRTSQPKLGICLGHQLLAKVLGGEVTKATKPEYGLV
FT                   KVNINDEDTILRGLSPSINAWESHTDEVISPPQGFRILANSENAKVQAMVNKDNTIFGV
FT                   QFHPEVKHTEKGIEVFKNFIEACKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566923..567699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0579"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05790"
FT                   /product="RadA paralog"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:RecA/Rad51 homologue"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN39"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54336.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLSTGIPEFDKLIEGGIPQGFFVAVTGEPGTGKTIFSLHFIAE
FT                   GLREGDNCIYVTTEESRDSIVRQAKQFNWDFEEYMEKKLIIIDALMKEKEDEWSLTELN
FT                   AEELVNKVIEAKQKLGTGRARLVIDSVSALFLDKPAMARKISYYLKRVLNKWKFTIYAT
FT                   SQYAITTSQAFGFGVEHVADGIIRFRRAIKDGMLHRYVLIEKMRQTNHDKYVWEIDIKP
FT                   GKGIVLLGKINERREDYALPPKVMQKIKEANEDKIT"
FT   CDS_pept        567768..568238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0580"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05800"
FT                   /product="protein-tyrosine phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54337.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWVRKGIIGGSPIPYTEDELDEWKREGVKRILILPEEWEIEEAW
FT                   GSMDYYFSLLREKGFEFLHEPIPDGYAPTFDQFLRIYEWLKKGYANLVHCVGGIGRTGT
FT                   IIAGYLMFEEDLDSGEAIEEVRNYRPGAVQTYEQQLFLLQLEKMKEKWRTIL"
FT   CDS_pept        568220..568810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nfi"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0581"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05810"
FT                   /product="endonuclease V"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.7"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:deoxyinosine 3'-endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974T1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54338.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDYIIDFLIKFQKLIAKNVKIQHLGIENVKRICGTDIAYKGNIG
FT                   YAVAVKEEEGKIEYNLVKGDVFFPYIPTFLFVREAPLMIKAVEKYECDLILVDGHGLTH
FT                   PRKSGIATVIGVLLDKPTIGVAKSRLTGDLVVENNITYVILHGEKLGVKVGKYFFSIGN
FT                   KTDLSDVIDLAKKGYPKVLKLADKLSKDLKKKE"
FT   CDS_pept        568836..569438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0582"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05820"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974T0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVELPPIPEEKEVLLSPSDTALLIVDMQNDFVRKEGKLYVPNAE
FT                   TTIPAIRNLIDKARNANALIIYTQDWHMKDDPEFKIWGEHALAGTWGAEIVEELKPEKD
FT                   DFIIKKYRYDAFFETPLDYILRVKGIKNIIVTGTVANICVLHTAGSAALRWYNVVMVKD
FT                   GISAITEFDYYATLRQVDFLYKGKITDSSGVKFITRM"
FT   CDS_pept        569450..570424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0583"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974S9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65578.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYYAIVHNDFDGTASAAVYARAVNDLPKKVFFTEPTKIHNFLSK
FT                   LELRGVNNIMIADIGINASTFDSILQSLKRLISQGAKIQWFDHHVWKEEWKKTLSDIGV
FT                   EVYHDTSTCGAGVIVKYLNPNDEFSKKLTSADCSVDIWLHDDPMGEKLRRVVESNRDYS
FT                   WKEYLIKKFYQGILWDEEFEKILVDQIDKELKGYEKLPKYIRVLNINGKNVVVAVRWKG
FT                   PPDISYASQFLMNRYNAVVFASINGKAISFRSNLIEVRKYAEKLGGGGHPLAAGAGLKA
FT                   PFWRFLLHKLGYRKPLLDWVSNIVINVINEIGYVPYQRKDIRI"
FT   CDS_pept        570524..571171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0584"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05840"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:bacterioferritin comigratory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974S8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54339.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLYSKFPDVQVLTTKGPIDFYKDIFGKGKWLFLFAHPADFTPV
FT                   CTTEFVAFSQKYEEFKKLGVELVGLSVDSIYSHIQWLMDIEQRYGVKVPFPVIADPDKK
FT                   LARMLDALDEASGQTIRIVVLASPDGIIRFVAQYPMEFGRNIDELLRITKAAIVNYKAK
FT                   VVLPANWQPGQDVIVPPPAIFDEAEMRIKLPNAKAWYLLFKKYEELPPDQKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571159..571821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0585"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974S7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65580.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIASTSDIHSPKYLTQFFMAYNNIRNVKIDLFLLAGDLVNEGEY
FT                   NHFYPIYDVLKKYTTVAVFGNEDFAEKREYYRKYFDKIIWLEDEVAKLDINGKKVTIVG
FT                   SEGVLEEPTKWQKLNGFDEEFYRKRKEKILRMLCEDGDLKILLTHYASSFSTVVGERKS
FT                   AYPQLGDRIIEEAECLPHIAIHGHAHYAKITFSVVRNVRVYNVALPANKKIVLIQTF"
FT   CDS_pept        571858..573009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0586"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974S6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEGIADLPLHTGHVPPWLAQIMKRLSKAIIDIMVIEWGPEKVV
FT                   ERLSNPLWFQGFNNIIGMDWDSSGSTTVTLGILKEVIKPEEEGIAFLGGKGRNAIKVPE
FT                   ELFILSKKFDLDYEKLVRASRLVAKVDSVLIQDSHTLYHHSFMVTTTGKWGIIQQGMNI
FT                   ETRFARRYHWKETENFVSEPHSGIAGTKQNLAINVVEKDKENTRKLIVDLVRERPSNIV
FT                   GQVKRAMSMLKGQTTLDSFNKAFNVIISPQAKLIYMKPIDVNKIQNVLQQLYEYNPSNL
FT                   EEVLLNGLGPSTARALYLVADLIYNEPPSYNDPVNYPYDPFKYAFASGGKDGIPFPVNR
FT                   KVAWEVIYTLEDIIEKAKLERKDKDFALNKLKEMVKYGDKERS"
FT   CDS_pept        572987..574108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0587"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05870"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1VGP"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974S5"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65582.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKKGLEDVYVKETEITYIDGELGRLYYRGYSIYDLAEFSNFEE
FT                   VSYLILYGKLPNREELNWFQEKLREERYLPDFIIKFLREVRKDAQPMDILRTAVSLLGI
FT                   EDSKNDERTDIKGIKLISKFPTIVANYARLRKGLDIIEPDPKLSHSENFLYMLYGDRPN
FT                   EIKSKAMDVTLILHIDHEMNASTFASLVVASTFSDLYSSIVAGISALKGPLHGGANYEA
FT                   LKMFKEIGSPEKVNDYILNRLSNKQRIMGFGHRVYKTYDPRARILKQYAKLLAEKEGGE
FT                   IYTLYQIAEKVEEIGIKYLGPKGIYPNVDFFSSIVFYSLGFEPDFFPAVFASARVVGWV
FT                   AHIMEYIKDNKIIRPKAYYKGEIGKKYIPIDSR"
FT   CDS_pept        574170..574775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0588"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974S4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65583.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEDIKTACETLKQLFLGAIYNNEDAVSSNLVKIKTITEKIAMAR
FT                   EEILELLYGGAFLPDFKEAMVMLTQALYHTSTSIKDSARSLASRKPSEKCIISIRESLL
FT                   SYLSLIQEASEKVILMLSTLSRDMQEALKVGREIQMLERAGDDMKDTLITKLYELEKEI
FT                   DLITILQMRDVIFFLDDILDSMEDATLSVEILYATLKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574764..575729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0589"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05890"
FT                   /product="PiT family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974S3"
FT                   /experiment="proteome"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65584.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLLLLIFIVGLLASFSVGGNNSAVSLGILLSTNVLKRKHAYTI
FT                   NAISLFIGAFLGSYTMLNSVYGIVKSDQIIILEILLSSILLASTTTFYYLNKLGIPASL
FT                   SQMIYPSIAVLVLISRGVIDFDWGKFWFTVGSWGISPSIAIVTSLSMYFILLKVIGNRR
FT                   NFLKQIKYYKYSLILASIFTSYVTGANAIGIIISAGVIAEPYYITALTYAIASVLGLYL
FT                   SSKKAAITVGFRVTRLGYIGASSALIGSDIISEIFTIFGVPISITQTIMGGIIGLSFRS
FT                   FGFDIKRQLLQIARGWTVSPILAIIVSLATYGVLKSILGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575726..575944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS074"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05895"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54340.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIRKVNETTFEIDLGEVKTISFKLEEDFLREIDEMTKMLGYSN
FT                   RSDLIRDAIIEYIQYLKSIENEEKKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        576108..578222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hjm"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0590"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05900"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction migration helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.4.12"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:structure-specific DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974S1"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54341.1"
FT                   /translation="METISIDDLPLDIKIIDILKRRGIRTLNPPQSEAIRKGLLDGKRL
FT                   LVTSPTASGKTLIAELGMINYLLSKGGKAIYITPLRALTNEKYNTFKDWETLGIKTGMT
FT                   SGDYDTDDAWLENYDIIVTTYEKLDSLWRHKAKWLNEVSYFVLDEFHYLNDPERGPTVE
FT                   SVAIRAKKRGIVLGLSATISNGKEIANWLNAELVATNWRPVPLKEGIIYPEKKGFVVVY
FT                   KDNTSRKVYGDDAIIAYTLDIVSKGGQVLVFRSSRKLAENTARKIVQYMNFVKLEDKKL
FT                   LEIARKIKEVEDAGSNEKEDLYNLVLRGVAYHHAGLSKGLRDIIESSFRDRILKVIVAT
FT                   PTLAAGVNLPARAVVIGDIYRYNRKVVGYMDLIPVMDYKQMSGRAGRPGFDENGEAVVV
FT                   VRNKREAEKVYERYLMSDVEPIESKLGSESAFYSFLISIIASEGEKTTEELMEYVKETL
FT                   LPKELAKKYFRSGLDWLLQHDIFAEISDKITLTRFGRRISDLYINPFTAVTIREALEKN
FT                   EKGCEIAYLHLLAYTPDGPSIGVSRAEEDALIDELNCELFVDEPEDEYEFSNYISALKV
FT                   AYIVYDWVNEIDEDTILGKYGIGSGDLRAIIDTMDWLTYSGYHVASVLELKDHKDILEE
FT                   LHARVKDGVKPELIELVKIPGIGRVRARLLYQHDIKKPEDIVLNPEKVKQLLGPNLGEK
FT                   IVREAARTIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578345..579910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pccB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0591"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05910"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA/propionyl-CoA carboxylase gamma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.3"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:carboxyltransferase"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1X0U"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN45"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity, structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54342.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEKPPVEKLIEELRQLKEKAYKGGGDERIQFQHSKGKLTARERL
FT                   ALLFDDGKFNEIMTFATTRATEFGLDKQRFYGDGVVTGWGKVDGRTVFAYAQDFTVLGG
FT                   SLGETHANKIVRAYELALKVGAPVVGINDSGGARIQEGALSLEGYGAVFKMNVMASGVI
FT                   PQITIMAGPAAGGAVYSPALTDFIIMIKGDAYYMFVTGPEITKVVLGEEVSFQDLGGAV
FT                   VHATKSGVVHFMVDSEQEAINLTKRLLSYLPSNNMEEPPYIDTGDPADRDATGVEQIVP
FT                   NDAAKPYNMREIIYKIVDNGEFLEVHKHWAQNIIVGFARIAGNVVGIVANNPEEFGGSI
FT                   DIDAADKAARFIRFCDAFNIPLISLVDTPGYVPGTDQEYKGIIRHGAKMLYAFAEATVP
FT                   KITVIVRKSYGGAHIAMSIKSLGADLVYAWPTAEIAVTGPEGAVRILYRKEIQQASNPD
FT                   DVLKQRIAEYRKLFANPYWAAEKGLVDDVIEPKDTRRVIVAGLEMLKTKREYRYPKKHG
FT                   NIPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579958..580461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0592"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05920"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA/propionyl-CoA carboxylase beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:biotin carboxyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-6)"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN46"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity, N-terminal protein
FT                   sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLRVSSELGDSYVMTYDQQGNKDTVSFEDNKFEIEYIGPGWRE
FT                   GELLFKINGEVHRVYVDNGFIVIDDETIFKVDRITETPIEQGKSIEELIKGKEGEILSP
FT                   MQGRIVQIRVKEGDAVNKGQPLLSIEAMKSETVISAPVGGVVQKIMVKPGQGVKKGDLL
FT                   LIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580461..582002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0593"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05930"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA/propionyl-CoA carboxylase alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN47"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54344.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPFGKVLVANRGEIAVRVMKAIKEMGMKAVAVYSEADKYALHVK
FT                   YADEAYYIGPPPALESYLNIQAIIDAAEKAHADAVHPGYGFLSENADFAEAVVKAGLTW
FT                   IGPPVDAMRAIKSKLDGKRIAKQAGVPISPGSDGPVDSLDEALKLAEKIGYPIMVKAAF
FT                   GGGGTGITRVDNPDQLVEVWERNKRLAYQAFGKADLYIEKAAVNPRHIEFQLIGDKYGN
FT                   YVVAWERECTIQRRNQKLIEEAPSPALKMEERERMFEPIIKFGQIIHYYTLGTFETVFS
FT                   DTTREFYFLELNKRLQVEHPITEMIFRIDLVKLQINIAAGEPLPFTQEELNKRVRGHAI
FT                   EYRINAEDPLNDFTGSSGFITYYKEPTGPGVRVDSGVTLGSYVPPFYDSLISKLIVYGE
FT                   NRAYAIQAGIRALNDYKIGGVRTTIELYKWISQEEDFQKGKFSTAYIAEKREQYLKYLK
FT                   AKEQMKAALAATLYQRGLLKKATTTVNSTQPQNQTKRSNWKTYGLLQQSSYRVMW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582152..583777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0594"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05940"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54345.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPLLITFILASLVTIGRVWVTILFSIFSGWFLAYASIKNKIFE
FT                   NIYVSLIEVFESVPVFSFFPIVLIFFIYDIGGSLGVEFAVLFLVFTAVTWNIWMGEYQA
FT                   FKTVPEDLLEVSENYRLKFWGTMTKLYIPFSIPRIAANLIPSFADALFYITVSEVFAVG
FT                   THTYQVFGIGTVIANLVSEGEYTDALYGIAVLAIFTIAITLLLREFSKYSVERYGLDTE
FT                   ISIRKRGRIHFGYSTRLVSALSYPAKLAKVFPTPIRLRSNIKEEDEEKEHKYFWKISGI
FT                   VAGVLLLAFILYGAISTIISVPLSTWGYLISTLPSDLISILFDYIRVGIIALLSFVFAI
FT                   FVGYYLTTHEKTEKIVIPIIQAYSAIPAPAYYPLFLLVTLPFIHSIFGPFTNEFYVLFL
FT                   GFISTFYYVFYSFWIGVKNLPQQYWEIMKNYDFKFWQKLRYVIIPGTFPYIIAGLSSTI
FT                   NSAWGGLAIGEYWPDIIQNYNLEVHTGMMKLIDVATNEGNIVLASWVSLIFGIIVAVYS
FT                   ILFTRKLMDLARKKYIAEEGIYLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583783..584505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0595"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05950"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974R5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65592.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKGVNITAYDKELIAIVGPSGIGKSTLLRILGGFIQPREGEVRL
FT                   LGKKITKPTPKIALVHQSIATFPWMTALENVKLGLKYRKLPKEEEDKIARKMLEIVGLS
FT                   GFENLYPKQLSGGMRQRIAIARALAAEPIVLLMDEPFSHLDELTAEGLRQEIYQMIFSP
FT                   ETNLRAAVLVSHNLNEVVELSDRVYVLNGSPATVVGEIKVELERPRDPRDPKFAQYLDE
FT                   LYKALTPIKKRNNKETEA"
FT   CDS_pept        584764..585048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS076"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05955"
FT                   /product="putative Sec-independent protein translocase
FT                   protein TatA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974R3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65594.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRMALGSVYDAAIIIVVAIILIFGASKLPEIFRSLGRATGEFKK
FT                   GKLEAEMELAQLQQVQQQQQTQQQKDLQSKIDELQKQLEELKKQQSQNK"
FT   CDS_pept        585078..585443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0597"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54346.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSLDDFLIVLLVGILLFAGDKNSVNSIKNLMKGYNEFKKRRDE
FT                   LMAELRRELNEVTEETATPVREISNKFRSGIQEINSNYSEVKNSFQDMRVKLLEERIKE
FT                   LEEEIQKLKSQTKSDTK"
FT   CDS_pept        585440..586276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0598"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05980"
FT                   /product="putative Sec-independent protein translocase
FT                   protein TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974R1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65596.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQKPSTDKEAPLIEHLKELGLRIRNMLIYLAIFFFIYFAFGIS
FT                   TIKVGSFTLPILYPSIYDSIAIQFTNAFLDREKPSGLHLITLNPFDPLYSSMYVSLLLA
FT                   IISAFPLIFREFWAFVAPGLYEHEKRTIRKVLLPATSLFIAGASFAYFIIIPFMMLFVY
FT                   KLDLSLGVEPTLSLRAYVSTIVTLMIAVGASFEFPLVMTSLTQLGLVKAQTWRQNWRWG
FT                   VLVSFIIAWIVSPGTTGGLIETTIAVTLSSLYFIGVIVSSIIEKRNTKNKNQLLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        586334..587581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysU/leuC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0599"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_05990"
FT                   /product="homoaconitase/3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.36"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:homoaconitate
FT                   hydratase/isopropylmalate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_05990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974R0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54347.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQTLTEKILSRASGKSVAPGDVVEVKVDIAAFHDLTGYHVIEVM
FT                   EKAGMLKVFDKQKIVIAFDHLAPPPDVRSAEIQTQIRKFVKELKIPNFHDINVGILHQI
FT                   LLEKYANPGYVIVAADSHTTTSGAVGAFAQGLGASDVAAAVITGKTWVMVPQSFKIMLE
FT                   GKPGKWINGKDVALKILGDFKADYFNGMSIEIFVREPSAFPMDFRATVSNMGIEMNADA
FT                   LMFVPDEETVNYIKTNRGYEPNIVRPDEGAKYVDEYTIDLGKLEPLVAAPHSVDNVKTV
FT                   NEVEGLDVDQVFIGSCTNGRISDFEIAAKILKGKRVKSRCIAIPASYDLFKKAMELGYI
FT                   ETLVNAGCIVTYGTCGPCLGGHFGVAGPGETIVSTSSRNFKGRMGSNDSKVYLAGPAVA
FT                   AASALQGKITDPRRFS"
FT   CDS_pept        587578..588084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysT/leuD"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0600"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06000"
FT                   /product="homoaconitase/3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.36"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:homoaconitate
FT                   hydratase/isopropylmalate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54348.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVEGKVLKFGDKIDTDIIIPARYLKYTDPQYLAQHAMEPLDPEF
FT                   YKKASAGVILVAGKVFGMGSSREQAAIALKAAGVRAIIAESFARIFYRNAINNGLPAIV
FT                   LPGVTQLINEGDYVKINVETGEIIVNNQKVYKGRGITGMPLKILESGGLLDYLKKVSVQ
FT                   NQGGN"
FT   CDS_pept        588125..588361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN52"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54349.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTFVILSLIFMFIDESFSLYMLERIYGYEVFKLAITPWFLIPY
FT                   SILIFLVEYILIRLIYFSITKFLHFLRRLVAFH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588318..588983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0601"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06010"
FT                   /product="5,6-dimethylbenzimidazole biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-15)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54350.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIYEVIKRRRDIRSYCKSDPIPDEVLAKILLAAHLAPSVGYSQP
FT                   WNFIIIRDEKIKRKIKELVDEQREEFRKKLDEEKRKIFDRIKIDAILESPVNIAITCDR
FT                   NRFGPYVLGRLTIPETCNYSTVLAIENLWLTATAEGIGVGWVSFFRKEDVKRILGIPDE
FT                   VELIGYLTLCYVTKFPEKPELEEKGWNRRLPIETIVFENTWNNMPNEKLLNALKNAKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589014..590183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0602"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06020"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Q7"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65600.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKEKKLLMHVGPVNILDRVLYAGLKNNVGFTSQEFVEAFQFSL
FT                   KKTRELFQADNTYQPFLIPGGGTSAMESVTSLLKEGEKVLVVTNGVFGDRWINIFRKYP
FT                   VKVNVLSAEPGYYVEPETVEKEVKKDKYTLVTFTHVETSTGVRQPIKDSVKAVRDYVDL
FT                   VVVDGVSSVGAEEVKAKDWRVDVYLTASQKALGVPPGLGILVLSERAMERLKDEKSIAG
FT                   YYLDLRNWLPVMNSMENGKASYFSTPPVHTILMLSEALKIIIDEEGLESRIKRHEKVAS
FT                   AIRAGIEGMGLEIVAKKPEAYSNTVTGVVVKKVNAGNVLSEIVSEGVELAPGVHPKLQG
FT                   KYFRIGHMGWVTENDAIVTIASIERVLNKLGEEIRLGEGIKATQLYLAK"
FT   CDS_pept        590195..590638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0603"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYNYLFFLFISLAKFFDILEFNIEIPLFTYLIILNNILIMTDLA
FT                   SYIVIRRTYENFKSELSMCSNVKELKLKIQKFLSFLSSFDFEIETKLKEFVSKQKEIAK
FT                   KLLLIINIRYVIIFIYKYIVNKLLSELINLINVVLRELNYRGF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590618..591061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0604"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65602.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWLIPVQEDFWETVVKTNLFGFHKESVEKYIKPGDFIIFYVGKY
FT                   YAKKYGGKFVGIFKVISDWFYDETVVFPNEKLVGKAIEVYRIKLEPIIIGECPSKDIIW
FT                   NLSFIEDKFQFSKYLRNVPANLKRPIPEEDAKKIEECLKASII"
FT   CDS_pept        591187..591450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFLFTTPKRTSSIEDYELDILYKISDKFSLGDLLEYSRWTEG
FT                   NINFIYARFKGGSVKLKYIEGKEGIALIRVKKRYLNKNKDFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591424..592158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0605"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65603.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRVLILTPFRGIYAIGYAFLGLIIFIISIGYFSSLLKIVGVNE
FT                   AISYFLAVELALLSLILSPVNIVVKEINRPALAPEVDVVYVFGIPIYVPRLSYQLRKTL
FT                   VAVNVGGAIIPSLLSITLIFLAFHGFSIILLIVDIILLSIICNVFSKVITGVGVVMNPL
FT                   IAPLFSALISYAFFFKMSYLVPVSAYVSSVLGSLIGADLFNLKRIIESSPQIVSIGGMG
FT                   TFDGIFMSGLFAVMLAEILILV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592158..592631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobY"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0606"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06060"
FT                   /product="adenosylcobinamide-phosphate guanylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65604.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGKGTRLSPLKPLIDLCGYPMFYWVYRSLLNFTDEIYLAITRY
FT                   NPLIFSSFKKVITDGKGYENDVIQAIGKVGLPVIVVPADTPFIPEEAIYKLYSCKKSIC
FT                   TLVTKSGFVGISLWNEMKLNDYENIYYEGEIINVNTLSDYITVKNLCKTIEYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592609..593559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypE"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0607"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06070"
FT                   /product="putative hydrogenase expression/formation protein
FT                   HypE"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-33)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54352.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFGKIPVRDFLNKIKIGNCEICPEIGEDDAIIRSEGNYLVIHSD
FT                   PITESGKDAGFLSVAVACNDVNMKGVPCKWVLTTVLLTKKENLDVIIDGINEACNFIGC
FT                   SVVGGHTEVTRGLQQDIVVTTAFSFSDKIMKLSDGKVGDYIGVFGFAGTEGTWILANEF
FT                   ENELAKKGVKHETLEKAKKLKYFIPVQEKALKVKDDVIAMHDATEGGIYQALLEVAKAT
FT                   RKKVFIFRDPPILQETLEITKALNINPYTLISSGAFIVVTRNPQKIEEFGGVIIGKIVE
FT                   GEDVLEVKGDKVYKEDFEEELVKFESNYYGWRKRD"
FT   CDS_pept        593587..594315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0608"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06080"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-156)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54353.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIIEVEDLWKIYKNGIEALRGISFTVDEGEIFSFLGPNGAGKTT
FT                   TIKILSCVLKPSKGKVVVNGFSSPKECEKIRKIVTTVPQEFQGFSDLTVRENIEYFAKL
FT                   YDTTDKVDEIIQKLNLKEHERKRFKELSGGLKRKVAIACGLVGNPKVIFLDEPTVGLDP
FT                   KSRRNLWELIKSLKDMKITIFLATHYLEEAERLADRVGVLYKGRIVRISTPSELMNEFK
FT                   KENLEEAYLALMEEMKSEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        594312..595295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0609"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06090"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIPTTIAIIKDNLRSPITIFFILFFPLVLAIIFSLISIVPQQ
FT                   HIVVYVNGKNDSEIASYLNQSKLFIGIVGGNPQLVKLNQQVMFYNSTSKKVYYNQLEAN
FT                   YVPVLETYLLSIHQKDLLSSYELITRNTPEAYEISGVIGVISLSNGILGITGVGSGYYR
FT                   DKLIERLASSPLKDYEWVISLMLYEVLITIMSTIVVLIFGIIIGFLPIISLSFIGILAL
FT                   STLMFSGLGAIIFGLSPKDKIAISNTVATVIVFPLMFISNAFFYVDEFPQFFRAFVSYQ
FT                   PVSLVNDMVRDILIYDKLPSPTIFFIIILLTAVFIGIGSRLLKLRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595285..596043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0610"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06100"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974P9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65608.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVIVQKESDIGKILISNEEGKYNLVDIKFMHNLIDSLRMLDSN
FT                   KEVRFVIIRGINNFGAGADIGELRRASENREYATNFFSTMFEMFRTLLNLSKITIANVE
FT                   GIAYGASMEILLATDFVVASKNSKFAVPGGKIGVFPPVMLTLGKYRLGWNNVLKMAFLG
FT                   RELNAEEAKQIGLVYEITDNFEETNTNLIRELKQIAPSSLSMMRKILFTEHEKELEKAF
FT                   QELIDQVLTEDARTGVISFLTKTKPKWAIL"
FT   CDS_pept        596215..597924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="doxB3"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0611"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06110"
FT                   /product="probable quinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974P8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65609.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMSASDFIRGLGRAIVLGLYFGTNFALAKVSNFVKDIFQLDKD
FT                   WVTRITMGMIVLSLIWGILGIVDALMVRVQEASWGLAQTLPLTVQEYEASITLHGMRDL
FT                   FGFAQQLILAVFIYFTFKMLNIQPRLKWMFNLGFVLFNISFMLFEGPIVITTQTGFDNY
FT                   FSATGWYYLAPIGVNGYSLYVVSPLWYIGWILLEVGIYLMTGWYVYHFYLASRNLKEKL
FT                   PIFLVFGLVVGILILESYSGSFITALWDLLAFYHIVGYNIIADQISFVTLWHGIVYIVW
FT                   FPAVAALYLLIPMLSNRPLYSDKLARVSALLYLIFATGPLGIHHLYMVDLPVPVKIVTE
FT                   VLTDGIIVPSMMTFFNLWATVKGANIQWNILAALTTMSFAGSIYGGVMGISNSVIAYDA
FT                   IVHEGMYVVAHFHAFILFSIVPAGFAALYLMIPMMTKRMWYSAKLAWIHFWGYTVGVIM
FT                   VVLGFSYLGITGLIRKEMIYPISSTFVTGQLITTVGAIIADLATVGWLINLVLTIVKGR
FT                   VVEREGLNLGELTTSIAMALNGNNDIVINGITKGIGLVRSEIHNLIEKRLMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597914..598153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54354.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSVKIVYCRPCGYLDRAINLARDILAYFENVEVTLEQGKNGIFD
FT                   VYLNGELIFSRYQEKRFPEHEEILKQIGKKVIIS"
FT   CDS_pept        598297..598659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0612"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-terminus of this ORF was identified by Edman
FT                   sequencing."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974P7"
FT                   /experiment="N-terminal protein sequencing"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65610.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVVTYDKEFNLKPLDEAEIIGLIDEEKKEVEQYENPGIGSKEM
FT                   TMDAILSLNPDAIVVSKGFLCPGSYMMSYGRIKYIPTEFKTLNDVLNHLEELKKNMKEE
FT                   LEEDMYAEEHMHHRFY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598653..599054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0613"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974P6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65611.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNEQYVSPFYPHIIDAFPSIVRKLWKKNQVLLLDIRTPMEYED
FT                   HHIPGALLVPLDYLDVLLHKIQHKEVAVICEHGNRARYATYGMPELWKGKKVYYMIGGM
FT                   AGWMQMGYEVTSGMDENGKLWEKWIEELQ"
FT   CDS_pept        599303..599536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54355.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLKIYKELDLTSSSCAGPIGELSGVLEEIKEGEAVKVILGDEA
FT                   TKKDIEAFVKKKGYKIVQSTQDGKNFVLLITR"
FT   CDS_pept        599543..600697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0615"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06150"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974P4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65613.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVIIAGGNIAGTIVANRLAKKLDEELDKGEVEIVVLNNTDEHV
FT                   YLPGQLLVAYGLENPIELKRKESELLDPRIKFLHGQKGTITKIDVANHSVITADGLSHS
FT                   YDYLVITTGVEYTWDEVPGYRSAALSPYEFDGALKMREALEKFQGGTVVVNVAKLPHRC
FT                   PVAPLEMTLILDDYLRKRGIRDKTKIIYTYPTQGVFGRPITNKFMLKLFEERGIEVHSP
FT                   FNVTKVDPNEKIIESQEGGKIKFDLLLGVPPNMGAKVIEDSGIGDRRRWVPTDKFTLRM
FT                   KDQSNVYVMGDATDLPVSKAGSTADFESYIVAHNIANDIKGNMGVKHYGGDVLCYIATG
FT                   TDTATYIRFSYTMNENPPPPSYVHWWGKIGYNKLYWTVTAKAVV"
FT   CDS_pept        600699..601082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0616"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974P3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65614.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVGIVLGTNELSKVLYAGMWAVISTSMGDEVIVFATMDGVKAF
FT                   LKENPDFKVTDEASKKVKESKEDVLSYYRKAKKTGKLKIYACSYASKLFGLEKGNYDDV
FT                   VDDIVGITSFQMDLEGGQLLSIW"
FT   CDS_pept        601087..602208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0617"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017011"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974P2"
FT                   /experiment="proteome"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65615.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELNLEKLVEKLDNKKIEELTEILDQLPTLNETLKTVSQLKESG
FT                   ALDALVNLSYSAKVVRDMLTDDAIENVADMLGGLMELSEIISENGNKFAEFVKHLDLMD
FT                   ELLHTLHQLKETGALNAAIDALYGLKTLRDMLNDEAISNLSDSLSGILEFSSVFLQNYD
FT                   KISETIRHIGVVNDLILKVKELNDSGALNALTDSAYMLKTLRDMLNDEAISNLATSISG
FT                   LLELSSAVYENYDHVMKVIKNMDVASEILDKMKELKSSGALDAVFDATYFLKTLKDMLN
FT                   DEAVANITTTLSLTLDFLPRGIEFLNHAMNPVFYNMVSSLTSPEAQKLLSNPPKITLGG
FT                   LVAAFRDEDIQRGFGIFLTILKILGKNYKINLS"
FT   CDS_pept        602246..603646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0618"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974P1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65616.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSNMDIFTKFKENLEVYKSMGLNPLSLATGCAVKVDLIDTVYPA
FT                   LEKIKKILEERNITILPREDADIFVSREKMEMKRLINGGEFDADRAITLIQVNQETAGN
FT                   PDAFSEFLVRVYTSIKTSRKLTIGKGHSIVTTKKDGEVAVLDLFRLEGREEKSYTVANN
FT                   DTIQIVDPLDNPGSQVQVDVAISNSLNDLFTKGVFQELTVVPVVDAPNSELKKKLLSNY
FT                   ENYVKKYNMNLRNDIQPSVGTLMMGATVVGKSDHELPTFYDKVNENMVIITTRFFGELT
FT                   PINVHLWSLAVPELIEMMESRGISFSRIEKVKSEALEIMRRPNIHVAKVIYSYLPEFGK
FT                   SFDEKSHIAMTTDVTGPGIFVIKEFAEKAKVDVELNDIPVIDRDICEFATENFIIPNST
FT                   IGTNGAIVMFADKRIADDIMEDLIKVGEKPEIVGYVKGKGNGTVYAPKDVMKLIRRDNV
FT                   LKQFKIKE"
FT   CDS_pept        603694..604569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0619"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06190"
FT                   /product="putative 3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974P0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65617.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGLAGLGVMGYRIGANLVKAGKLDVVYNRTVSRAEQFSKEYGV
FT                   KYVTDPKELIKSVDLLITMLADDSAVSSFLLPLSPYAKDKIIVDMSTISPSTSISIANE
FT                   IMKNGGMMYDAPVIGTSIFAEQKKLTVLLGGPESHVNTVTEILKETASTIIYMGKNGMG
FT                   LYAKLVNNLMVGVYVAALAEAYNFGISAGLKPEDVHKVLALYGSAKSPTSELKVPKMMN
FT                   SDYSTQFATKHMRKDLEIITKETQNLHVVNPLSSLALQLYRFAEALGYSESDYAAVLEV
FT                   YKKANLVKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604562..604930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0620"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974N9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65618.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYPYFDLNTARQLLPWLRNKLSEMKKIKYLTEEALMKGDKEAL
FT                   IQYTIQIDRIVKEITQKGIIIRDPDMGLVDFPAVINNRPAYLCWKIDEKDIEFWHYAEE
FT                   GFRGRKKINGKEDILALT"
FT   CDS_pept        605101..605421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0621"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974N8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65619.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSEQYIKNALSLSLEMLNKNDGTIAARVWENVIKAIVAFAQEK
FT                   SGKDVLAYALAFASFQSEFRAGDYIPIIKETLRVAEKIGIEDKETKELYDKVKGQLSQR
FT                   SS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605443..606288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0622"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974N7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65620.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIIKINVNQSEKVLDITNAKKIIISEKGENKYYTVRLLYYLMKS
FT                   IYNIPRLYGYLKGDPIESWRQNFEKYFLQLLKSDLEISSTFFKGDFEIDQPSINISGKI
FT                   DNLNISVKVILKEKPINISQGIQGNFQVDSFYFSKLERIKPYIIPSSRAGLLYAFSKFL
FT                   VYQYEGAPGIPKAFGIAAEFINSMLLPQGFTDEINNHKIWVNQENNYVYVDDNILYNAT
FT                   SDVLSLLSLKLFLTRGTEKELLMIEDPEAHLDEEEKELVKKWINETKSKIIIVSNEKNW
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        606329..608674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0623"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06230"
FT                   /product="probable leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974N6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65621.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSIDKYEIFLDFDFKNLIYKGYEKIYLSTDNEVVLDSVGLNIVS
FT                   VKTEGKSVPFKISDSQIFIQTGKFDGVLEIEFEGKVKERGLVGIYKAPYDHSYIITTQF
FT                   ESVHAREFIPCIDHPAFKARFKLSVKVDKDLDVISNMPIEDVREEGDKKIVTFQETPRM
FT                   STYLLYLGIGKFEEIKDKLGEVDIIVATVPGRISKGKFALDVAKKVIEYYEDYFGIKYQ
FT                   LPKEHLIAIPEFAFGAMENWGAITFRETALLADESSSVQQKMRVASVVAHELAHQWFGD
FT                   LVTMKWWDDLWLNESFATFMSHKAIAELYKEWDFWGTFINSETSGALFRDSLTTTHPIE
FT                   AHVTSPEEIEQLFDDISYGKGASILRMIEAYLGDEDFRKGIQIYLNTYKYSNATGSDFW
FT                   NSLEKGSGKPVSEIVKDWITKDGYPVVYVSVNGSKINLEQERFYLKGNGKNAVYKVPLT
FT                   LEVNGRKITYLLEKEKDSIDIGSDIKSIKVNIDRTGFYRVYYNDLSLVFNSKLSHLDKW
FT                   GLFNDYFNFFLAGRVNYTTYESIAKQFMKDDNYLVVDELVSELYYLWRVNRDKYKLLYE
FT                   VLPYQVKRFSKRKDELSRRTYSYLLSTFAFVDEKFASGLAVAFEKYDTLDPNVKEAVAI
FT                   AYAVTYGEDAYDELLNKYRSEKFDEEKTRLLYGLLSFREPYLVVNTMSLALTGEIKRQD
FT                   VARILPYASYNPYSRLALWKWLKTHMEFLRSIYAGTAILGRTLRSVIPFLGLNNAEVVE
FT                   YFTTNRFPEMEVEIKSGLEILDSLRRII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608654..609346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0624"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974N5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974N5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65622.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIESLDLFNKIKDMLASAERVVTVMTKELSDEIAEILLLKASK
FT                   GIRVNVITRDTNWADWLESKKSSYGMDEIQHYQKEMNYNLKKERELKILQTILPVTIIG
FT                   VSVITGLLLFFKLFWIPILPGVIISGILIYYFNRLVHKFDNQIAVLKTMISQRETEIEG
FT                   IRQEILKNLVVKVNKKVGFTVVIVDGKGIVTPLRLCSKENLQELTFFEELNEEKIKEIF
FT                   KKLDNSSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609355..612192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0625"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06250"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:leucine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974N4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLANFFNEIAFKWQKEWENSKVYEANPETDKPKKFITVAFPYTN
FT                   SPLHIGHGRTYITADIYARYLRMKGYNVLFPFAFQFTGTPILSISESVKRGDEEIISTF
FT                   VNIYQIPKEEIEKFSDPTYLAEYFKNNMKNTAKKLGLGIDWRREFTTVDPIFEKFVQWQ
FT                   YRKLMELGYIKREDSPVAYCPRDEFPVGMHDTKGDVEPEITDLDGIYFPSGDYFFIAAT
FT                   PRPETIFGAVALLVNPEADYVIATDSLNRKVIISRQAYDKLKYQISFREEGEKKGKDLV
FT                   GMIAKNPVTEKEIKVLPSKFVDPSIGTGVVMAVPSHEPLHYIALTELKEEFELIPVIKT
FT                   DELGELPGVEAVGLAQTRNPAELKDYIDTIYRIEYHKGIMREDLVDLVPNFMKEFVKDK
FT                   IAGKLVKDAREKTRELLDMLNSRITIYEISNGPVYCRCGAEIVVKVIKGQWFIDYSNPI
FT                   WKTSVLKSLDKINFIPTDSKKEMEKIIFNLQPRAFTRSRGLGVRLPWDEKEIIDSLSDS
FT                   TIYTAFYTIVHKLKYPISLLSDKFWDYILLDRGTADEISKELGIPKEQLEEIKSEFKYW
FT                   YPVDSRHSGRDLIQNHLPYYLFHHFAIFGEKFLPRQIVTNGFIRVGGKKMSKSFGNIYP
FT                   LNRAIDEYGVETVRIALTSTSSISDDIEFNSNIAKSIAEQLKKIHDLISKLLEIEGVNE
FT                   RRDPDVWLLSIFRRYIEDVDKAYENLDLRTVYMTVYYTIYETIKDYIELTNAKINKDII
FT                   KKVISIWLRLMAPITPHLAEELWHKMSNTFVVKEKFPSINEVEYNEKSLLKVEYLRSII
FT                   EDVNRLSSELGKEAEKVVIYVNDDNNLRELLKKAIIAIKDRKSLRDFMIENNVDDKTAR
FT                   RIYELANVLPSTIRDLIVTTDIDEEEVIVQNINFLMNKLDLREMIVYSSTDEKAPNILG
FT                   KKDLALPYKPGIAIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612219..613271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0626"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974N3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65624.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWLVLTTGKCNLTCDYCGGSFPSHIVPWGVKYDIQKLKNAIEKD
FT                   QNATVIFYGGEPLMNPKFIMQVMDNIKAKRWGIQTNGVAVKLLPERYWKKMNVALLSID
FT                   GREEITDKHRGKGVYKVVVKHAKYLKELGVETIARMAVTEDSDIYEEVMHLISLGVFDK
FT                   IHWQLNVIWSERWNFEEWAYKSYLPGLKKLIDYFISELRKGRVVKIVPILGVLSAHFFK
FT                   KYRGVACGAGYDSISISTDGRVLSCPIAVREKWAELGTLDSFRLLDEPLPEECRSCEYK
FT                   DYCGGRCLYTIKEKYWGEEGFKIVDEVTKEYLKSVLSLVPEITELVKQGVIKLSDLYYD
FT                   PTEDSTEVIP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613272..614540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0627"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06270"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase M20 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974N2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65625.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLQDLFEFLKIDTTSAKGKGEEGAKFIVDYMKNHGIEAELIRH
FT                   KARNPYIYGEINVGAKKTLLIYNHYDVQPVEPLDKWNTDPFTPTIKEGKIFARGVGDDK
FT                   GTLMARLQAIIELMKEGKLHVNIKFLYEGEEEIGSPNMEEFLKDYSEKLKADYVLWEGS
FT                   GKAPNNAPQIVLGVKGLLYVELRKRTSKDLHSMYAPIAQNPAWDLVYLLRSLRTEDGKV
FT                   LVPHFYDKVKWLSEEEKKYLNIDKKYLEDAIGQNIKDMDAMIKLVSNPTCNIDGIYAGY
FT                   TGEGSKTVISSYSFVKIDFRLVPDQDPDEILRYLEEYISPYNVELIVHGKVRPYRTSIN
FT                   SEIARALIVSAKNVYGQDPIVLPNSPGTGPMEMIARYLKLNQIADGIGVDYYGSNIHSF
FT                   NENIYVDDYYKAMSWMKEFLRVI"
FT   CDS_pept        614573..614878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0628"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974N1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65626.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYVEYTRHSMAEPLATVNIYKKVEDGKVISTFKILVYKNMSIT
FT                   VFETDKLEGGQVIEMTSEKIESIIKIINKYYDEKTDDLTILGEERIVDEIVDKLKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614949..615158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN60"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54357.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKKWSATTWFVTVGPLVVFLVITIWVAEQLEKFPGWQLVPYIA
FT                   VPMAVVFLIIGAVFRHKWGKFIFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615183..615632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0629"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974N0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65627.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKIFLHYPDDTPAGYVIFDGKTSKVYDENGNFLFEVEGIFPPK
FT                   PRKINYEWIDKVLDEGLEDARKRFILYVGSRYLVNIKGLSEDEAIKRLEEFYYKKGGGK
FT                   IYESWLKSVLRGVKNKGLKPWSLKRIQEKDKEMYSLISKVLNKQT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615629..616585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0630"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974M9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65628.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCSKCNNKAIIKIPYSNLALCKDHFIEWFERRFERIVDKYKMFE
FT                   NSKKIAVAVSGGKDSTTLLHLMKKLSEKKGFEIIGINIDLGIDMGKQYSSKSTEFALKN
FT                   FEMLGVKYRIVRIKERYGFTIDDAKHKIKRPVCSTCGLVKRYTLTEIAEEEGADTIVTG
FT                   HNLNDMAQFIMAGYFNGDVRDLARLDIITPPEKGYKVTKVKPLFLIYEKEILTYALVKG
FT                   IPFLYDSCPHTFRVGGATQDTIRRKLEELEEAIPGYMLMLVENFINKIQPALKEKYIKE
FT                   EEIGHCKICGRPTTKDREICSFCAVRLKMTGQTINIK"
FT   CDS_pept        616622..617305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0632"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54358.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILVELHPKTKIEKIEREIKELESFDGFDIPDSPLGFPSPLPSV
FT                   VATLIRSRYGDKRIIVNQRLLDVNELFIASLSLTSKLVDFEIAFTRGDKPKIGKEIGYL
FT                   TSEQALLLSKKYNKDLKAGLMISFRKEKSEILKRLNFEPADFFLVLRLESEDQLEGINT
FT                   SKLIPYIIIKTEKNKTLADSLSQPVFDENVVLDFIYKLEDKGIEGILLSALGDIEALNR
FT                   IIKKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617329..618081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="npdA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="sir2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0633"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06330"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent protein deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="protein synonym:Sir2 protein"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-102)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974M6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54359.1"
FT                   /translation="MECDKVGDLLLTSTYAIAFTGAGISTASGIPDFRGPNGLWKKYSP
FT                   ELATIEYFKKDPKGFWEFYRLRMRGLFTALPNRAHYALAELEKMGLIRAIITQNIDGLH
FT                   QLAGSRNVIELHGNMRKCYCVNCLKTYDSDTVLDKIDKEGLPPKCECGGVIRPDVVLFG
FT                   EPVYNISSALEIAREADLVLAIGSSLTVYPANMIPLTVKEMGGKLIILNAEETPLDNIA
FT                   DIVVRERVEEFLPCVVDYIKSQTLHRSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618149..618742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0634"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65632"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974M5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65632.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLITKRVEELLVPPLPEYSYICDGEIKQSECKGSMIFRDPDYML
FT                   ITPQDIIESFSFYSILNRKLRGRKLKRWENYVSKYQIGIENLDTRIVLRENALLTIYVD
FT                   GVTVCEVDGETVIKEYRVVGTNKNFEEELGSLKSIKPTLLIVNQRDPWFMLTAYRVLYI
FT                   TPELRKELSRLVGTSRIECDKIENEDNTTICYIR"
FT   CDS_pept        618960..619148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F9VN63"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F9VN63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKYYIAVLVALLLDIILYSIFPVYNIATPSIGGLPFFYVYQII
FT                   MLAVTTIIYLIVAFIKG"
FT   CDS_pept        619155..620729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0635"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06350"
FT                   /product="SSS family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974M4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65633.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYNLNVDYVTVTVFLILFAIFTFLGFYGAKWRKGDLNKLDEWG
FT                   LGGRRLGWLLVWFLLGADLFTAYTFIAVPSAFFATGSLYFFAVPYVAWGFGVAMLTMPK
FT                   LWTVARNKGYVTAADYVKDRFNSKGLAIAVAITGAIAELPYIALQIIGMQAVIAILFIG
FT                   LGITSTKLSSDLALLVAFIILAAFTFVSGLRGAALSGVYKDILVWITVLTTIGVVLAHY
FT                   GNFQGALAIAHQVSPKVDFLDLPPKLFLAYWSLALGSTFALYLYPHAINGSLSAESRER
FT                   LKIGTALLPLYGIGLALITLFGLLIFLVPNALKVVLTTKNGALTVPSLIAATTPDWFTG
FT                   LAFTAIFIGGLVPAAIMAIGVANLLTRNVIGEFTKLSPTNEARLAKILSTVFKFIALAF
FT                   VFIVPATYAIQLQLLGGIIVTQTLPAVFLSLFTDKLEKNSTLGGWAAGVISGVGLVVYV
FT                   NLILEHYGSLKTSLFTTPLGPIYIALIALGINLLVTLIGSLVAYAKGWRPYRKISEKDF
FT                   EVKEVAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620765..621151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0636"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974M3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65634.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRDKVLAYLFDKKSATAEEIADNIKEEIDYVQATLRVLENEKL
FT                   VRKVKKGFIRKHDAYELTPTGLEEAEKAYEKVQNKTNELQQIIQRGDEIPEDYIDLIPL
FT                   MVSLSLIETMMLEDIILFDIFNNM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621183..622118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0637"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974M2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65635.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILRRGKEKIYHIDHLPEKMRVTLKTVMDVNLHDIAKYYGLKYL
FT                   TPRVGEPIFIPYGELNGKFNSYEDAFEKIYEAIEEIKEEGHEEYKQWYPNAVFLDHYRI
FT                   VFYSTTEYGEGVIYGIGAEPLADLKPSLDISKDDIVVIGMSVRIPSAKYYDVIRNRRDE
FT                   IIEAYNQIYSEFHAKYDKDKVYVIEVATYYMKKFFDVVDNYFKTLNFTNNLKGKTAVIP
FT                   LFSSPAKKDGKIIDIWREYFKNYFEEGNYYKLEALQAIYNEEFINKILSVVKDNFEEII
FT                   LVSEKKPRVPDLLKDLKITKEGENYVMLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        622168..623367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0638"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06380"
FT                   /product="putative Na(+)/H(+) antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974M1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65636.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNDIVILTLLELSILLTASQTVRLLTQKYYLPSIFAELLVGII
FT                   LSPYAVGGIINEVFNVHLFDINSYLTLFANFSVILLIFAAGLSHGYKNLKSSGLLGFLA
FT                   ATFGAVIPTILVYFTFGIIYPSQVSALMGAASAATSLAATSSIIEDFKLYRRNFARIVI
FT                   SAAAIDDVVSLIILSVVLEILSIKILSFITIFYNISLTIISWVIVLFLSIIIIPRILKY
FT                   IRDDLVNDVSLVILFLVVFLMILLGFEPIIAAFIVGIAVAESVKSSRITSFTSSLLAIF
FT                   GPVFFIYVGMETPISIFINVDDVLLGLLMTFLAIIGKIAGIFPFAFLYTKDLKESFLAS
FT                   VGMLPRGEVGLIIATLGLSSAILDVNQFSQVVIMALLTTLIGGSLFSYLVRKWILEHSA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        623442..625193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0639"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974M0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65637.1"
FT                   /translation="MIACTRDCYDTCIFDSNYKPLNIFPINGFTCSRGIADLKRNEINR
FT                   VDSAYIEGKPVSIDEAVKYIVKKIKETKREEILHIDYDGNQGLLTWYYPARFWNAIGSS
FT                   STDYSICSAEGHEAIKIHYGTSFGALPEDFVRYNAVVFWGSEAVFSFIHGWRILSNKYK
FT                   ITIDVRMSETAKRSEKAYIINPASDAFLAIGVIKTLFYEGLYDPSMIDNVEILKNYVNS
FT                   YDFSLIEETTGLSQEEIEELAELYYYYKPLTIIGFALGRTYNGGDAISLISLIPALLGM
FT                   KRGFFYSNSQGWGIDFSYLRGLHIAKPSRIIGMAEVGKEVEKGNVKFLFTWNSNPIHSL
FT                   PGSDKIKEAVEEGKLFLVSHDPFWNETTKIANVVIPAPTFLEKYDVVYSYWHSYLVYNE
FT                   PIRPQRGITEVELMKKLAKEYGIISHPLIEENEWIAVDNAIRGTGVSLQELKDKKIVKM
FT                   NKTIEVNKVKVEPLPKLTPPPKGVYLVFSSHPNHTNSQFKEIYSQMPIAYNNQLDGIGY
FT                   LENSNGKVKVLLKKDESVPNNVVFMFKSSLIGLDDKPINSLIGSEKGKYGGTPLLNGHT
FT                   VNIRLIK"
FT   CDS_pept        625288..625482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="STS077"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06395"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein 7d"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q96X56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q96X56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65638.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVKFKYKGEEKEVDISKIKKVWRVGKMISFTYDDNGKTGRGAV
FT                   SEKDAPKELLQMLEKSGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625484..626992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0640"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06400"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase M61 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974L9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65639.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIVTPRNRYIEVEGEGREGIITFPTWVPGSYFIREQERNVIFY
FT                   DYGYQISKNKFWINGKFKYIYYANSKDQREVISLSDYLFINPVSLFPFQDLNEKYCVKI
FT                   NVKWPIHTTLRKEGEWYCGDNYDEFADSPIQASPHLKLIEIDEKHSISTIDDFTEVEKL
FT                   RNVIRVIDSYLPDSLPNYIFFFRRSDKNLGGIEHKDSSAIVTTWDRKDLLWLFAHEYFH
FT                   RWNIKRIKPKDLKIDYEHENYTELLWVAEGLTDYMAFLSLIESGVINANDALKAVANIL
FT                   QNLTFLGFKRMSIAESSKLTWIKLYKRDENYPNIGISYYDAGFILGLLMDFAIRENNEC
FT                   KKSIVDFFRELYKVGEYTYADVKEIAESLGFKNLDELVYKRNPPILEYLGRYMKIIFTD
FT                   KDKPYYGIRVENNVITFIEDNSPADLAGLNIGDEIIAVDGIKKQIEVKEEVLLTISREG
FT                   RLKEIKLRAGNNPGHRIRLIGEGKLFKCIFGEEKAEGESEQKIV"
FT   CDS_pept        627174..627644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0641"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974L8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65640.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELIKRAKEKGIDVEDVLIREISKEDPQEGIKLRLEIAEKYMNE
FT                   AYEYLNKGDSIQASEKAYKVAEEVVKALAEKFNTEEYKQAITEGRWYTYLLVSTTNDLS
FT                   KRLGDWVSDGWNAGYVLHVWGFHEGKLSVNKITVNMEKVKKMLENAKSILMS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628344..629594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0642"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974L7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974L7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65641.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFYYYFIPIILLLIVLFGLYYPQLNITIQQALTTANTIKIFLY
FT                   SHHKLITNASISVFAFYPTRKGTIFQKIYNASNKQYYQFPVKKLDKWAKQWIKFNKKEK
FT                   TTIYPSILILATYSIINQTTITTLTQTYATPLNITQIIKGQGGKNIIIKFKTPIKNKIK
FT                   TTSGGYIITEYIPNIIAWYPNNKSVGPIAIATIIGPQNNLNYYESILEEQLFNKQGYSV
FT                   NVGFYISQPLLGQLPLRVTIPGPSLTVCDSNSIVEAYNTTEIGTPSPYDVGQLYVLGQV
FT                   AWVNWTEIYYIPHDSIYQVYHFLQVILTEIVSVENGNAVAPKIYCYESYIPNTSYNELP
FT                   RNSFSTIKPFVFYSPGGGGGCIAPVYFNNLTYIGSSSGSQWFRYSSLEIYGVNSEFQVG
FT                   LNVGALAALVMPEASQH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629965..631089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0644"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06440"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974L5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65643.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRGKYLAIGFVVMCFNSLYQYSWNALEPLLKEGFNVSLVQIALG
FT                   FTLFSIFSSGFQPIGGHFADKSGPRKIGFISAILSAIGFLGTYFSPNIYFFYLAWSLGS
FT                   IGEGILYGIAANLAMKWFRDRMGFATGIVSMGFGLGSAIANPFIALAGNYRIVTLTIGL
FT                   TEVILLPLLLYFSEYPQNLAGQAPKQVILSLKFWLIYISFVGAVTPLTVMSSELPVLGK
FT                   NLPQEELIALISILPLLSGGLRPLFGFIADRLGIVKTTLLLNVIITIGASFLLLNQLPV
FT                   SVVLIGFAGGSMITLYFNVAGEIFGTRFSTINSGILYTGKALGGALGSVIFAIIYQLGL
FT                   IYSEIYTVVLGLIGVLPLLAVFMMSIRKTPQKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        631183..631875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0645"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974L4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65644.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQYQIFGNDLQYLKVILAPGEGIYADAGHMIAKQASVTLQTRLR
FT                   GGILSGLKRVLTGGSFFVTEFYGPGELYLSGIFPGKIIQIPLEGRGILAEAHTFLAAEN
FT                   SVNYDTQLAKLTAGWLGGEGLFLAKFRGFGNVFLHSYGDVIVRDLAPGEILQVEASHLM
FT                   AFQEGMNYDVQLVGGLRSIFFAHEGLFFVTIQGPGRVWLHTLTAEQLASALIPFLPQGQ
FT                   QGGINLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        631908..632687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0646"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06460"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974L3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65645.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSIIGVGKIGYAILKGLKSLNVEIIGTGRSEETLDKIKKEGVE
FT                   ATRDNEYAIKKSDIIILAVKPQHFHSILDKVSKTAWEGKKVVSVMAGIRISTLTRLTNA
FT                   KVYRAMPNINAVIGKATTALAEERDEEVERIFRTIGNVYWIPEELFDAWTAIIGSGPAF
FT                   VAEIIDAFALGAVACGMSRELAYQAILDMVEGTVYTLRKDKTHPVLLRDQVTTPAGTTI
FT                   RGLMVMESEGIKSAIIKTIEAAYQRSMAIGKEIDKMY"
FT   CDS_pept        632719..633057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0647"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974L2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65646.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVISSLLDKRMSDHNLNAKDVIDEILPKLLSSVHMFRSKGVIYA
FT                   ATFTNKYIWTMKINTQMFSVEICKYKYKYWELPDLNIKKVECYRLMGELLDYVRQKLNS
FT                   VIVPSNIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633028..633546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0648"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06480"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide-mononucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.1"
FT                   /note="N-term changed (-12)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAK54361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q974L1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAK54361.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVFPGRFQPFHLGHLAVIEWLLSKYDELIIVVGSGKDSHTIYN
FT                   PFTAGERILMIKKGLKEFNVDFTRVIFFPIMDSFTSGLWIRNLELYSPKFDVVVSGNPL
FT                   VISDAREAGYIVDLPPMFNREMYNATKIRKLMLENNESWSELVPKSVYSFIKEIKGDER
FT                   LRDIARNDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633543..634865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dld"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0649"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06490"
FT                   /product="D-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974L0"
FT                   /experiment="enzymatic activity"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65648.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEGIEYSQGEEREDFVGFKIKPKIVVYPKNEEEIVKIVNYARET
FT                   RTPIVTWGAGTSLSGHLMCDGCILLDMSKYMNKIIEINEIDWYAHVQPGVNLEYLNKEL
FT                   NKKGFFFPPDPASFFLCTVGGATANSSGGMRGVKYGTFRDWVLALKVVLPNGKVIKLGE
FT                   PLRKNRGGYDLVHLFVGSEGTLGIITEIWLRITPLPRKKIYTVLAYMKSLEDTAETIIE
FT                   LRKRRILPEISEYIDIDVIRALNKNLNAGLKESEGGAFIISVEEDYLDELKDILKEREY
FT                   IIAEGEEAEKIYSIRAQSAIALRAESKYMFVEDIVVPVSKLIDAIKRLKEIERKYNVRM
FT                   PVIAHIGDGNLHPNIMLSDTSLAEQIFEEVAKIAIELGGSISGEHGIGYQKAKLLAEQI
FT                   VSHNGEEVLKIMKGIKDLIDPYDIMNPNKYVELAYKLWEKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634868..635332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0650"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974K9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65649.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFYYSVRLPPTLVKELMRMNVDEADIAEVVLNSFNIDNDLKPK
FT                   IYSELSQITLERACEFLKKGNLSEAVDKLCKSVEFIIRSLALSKKIDEAVKNESTGKWT
FT                   PKGIEKVAEKLGLSSHLLSVYSLLDKQPSEEEIKESIDNIKKIITKYYND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635346..636473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0651"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06510"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974K8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILILGAGYAGLTVAHRIREFSNAEITVISRSKTVRENTIFPLL
FT                   LTNEVKIEDTEFNAEEALRVKNIDFVEGEVTEILPQTREVKTTKGTFDYDYLFIALGGA
FT                   YEENFEKIPGHEFAFMHHTLEGFLGLKKALESAEDGVRILVGNARNSPIEGPSYQVALI
FT                   SEYILRKRGIKGEVYLVTQSPKGVFGILQNDKIAEKANGYFQRRGIKVIKGTYVKEIKK
FT                   NKVILGNDQEIETDVISVLPTLSAPEVVIKAGLTDDSGFVPVKLPYFLHSDRIYALGDL
FT                   AKGMIPAKTARSAMISAENAVTHFLHLGREYYSQGVLCIMEAGDDSGILRFDKGKEGIK
FT                   VLLDFNRNYILIKKIYSKLLVNSAFNVPYHASLTV"
FT   CDS_pept        636625..637479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0652"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974K7"
FT                   /experiment="proteome"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65651.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLATVIIAVLLVGIIAGVLIFTVGKANVVKANNSNTINYQTLG
FT                   TIKIYNVSALTPFLSNYVNSSYVKLASDVVEYGILNFIKINTSKGVIGYFKAGPLSSLA
FT                   FYQINSTLTSHGFKYAEYKTLLYDYNLTTAVGFDGNYFYLVHQNSSNENLTLTLLYYLY
FT                   TSNKTFSPSSTNIIASGTFSKGNFTAYSKNSSIIIQGYFSASYNNLTKILRFFNFTTTN
FT                   FTIEGKVVFKNSTVTVYSITTFYNNKSTYIMIGVKEINSNLVYSVGIISSQEISENEVL
FT                   SLL"
FT   CDS_pept        637513..638841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0653"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q974K6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974K6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65652.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKVIKYFLLSRFTKPFILGTLIFLFFIIITYSALANSIFEPRI
FT                   FNGLKINFAEFVTFFVIFSGFSSTVQKADYDFLFTSPLKKGEISLLYMIASILLGGGYF
FT                   IVLGIMFLFIYSMPLSIFTLLSFSIFGIAVSSLSLVKEKIYLIVFTAVWVWFPFFGIQF
FT                   SPTSILFGKPYLGIISSLVYSIPVIYRSLSDPQIQVSSQKGEIAKSVIKYSNSKNFLIK
FT                   HFILTYEFAWGYGNSLSGRKLFYYVLYFPKVIATSVLLAIIYYSIFKLVDFTFYDIVAP
FT                   SVVILAFLMSMGIYAISQERPWIIFVSLDRGSYLSMRILFKSLQNSLIALPFALSDIVL
FT                   GYPSLGITLFFGSLMGYSLTSYLSSKLNPIQFRGEVYNYRAGSGMLLIIFSEYMVMGVS
FT                   VISALSLISSLVFAFISITITILVVRKKNWETISYELIEKGFV"
FT   CDS_pept        638958..639497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0654"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974K5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65653.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKILFLTNDKKFYYDGKRIKEVKYIKDLNGVEVRFARPMIVYDT
FT                   DLPLSYFVEELGDVNLGDYTLNQLTQILYFNNSIVYVNHEKKEIEIFVEGGKVIKLPYS
FT                   SLPLLRYYLAKIGRILLESISFEYLETLSYSKIDELFLSDEALSEIPTTVSRSYFRSLR
FT                   RKLINNILNMLVIRRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639330..640172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0655"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974K4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65654.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQVKRLKITVLSDNFTSTIIPPLIGEWGFSAYIEADQIRILYDL
FT                   GNSGLPVLHNAKLLGIDLSKVDYVVLSHGHSDHTGGLGNKELLELLKGKTLIAHPSISE
FT                   KKFLNWSGRLQYIGLPLTREELEKNFNLILTKKPLEFTKGVMFSGEVKRYGYKEYNSGL
FT                   FKASEEGIEEDKLYDDIALFINTPRGLVILTGCGHSNILNIINYAKEVTGVNKIYAVLG
FT                   GFHLLSSDDQHVKDVINKLSSQASKIAPAHCSGNLAKSLVTKEQFIDFGVGKSFEIFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640203..640874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene_synonym="ST0656"
FT                   /locus_tag="STK_06560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:STK_06560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAB65655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026286"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2DGD"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q974K3"
FT                   /experiment="structure"
FT                   /protein_id="BAB65655