(data stored in SCRATCH zone)

EMBL: BX548174

ID   BX548174; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1657990 BP.
XX
AC   BX548174; AAAX02000001; BX572090-BX572094;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA213;
XX
DT   14-AUG-2003 (Rel. 76, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 8)
XX
DE   Prochlorococcus marinus MED4 complete genome.
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. CCMP1986
OC   Bacteria; Cyanobacteria; Synechococcales; Prochloraceae; Prochlorococcus.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1657990
RG   Prochlorococcus genome consortium
RA   Larimer F., Rocap G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (03-JUL-2003) to the INSDC.
RL   Submitted on behalf of the Prochlorococcus genome consortium, the DOE Joint
RL   Genome Institute, Production Genomics Facility, 2800 Mitchell Drive, Walnut
RL   Creek, CA 94598, USA, and the Genome Analysis Group, Oak Ridge National
RL   Laboratory, 1060 Commerce Park Drive, Oak Ridge, TN 37831, USA;
RL   larimerfw@ornl.gov.
XX
RN   [3]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nature01947.
RX   PUBMED; 12917642.
RA   Rocap G., Larimer F.W., Lamerdin J., Malfatti S., Chain P., Ahlgren N.A.,
RA   Arellano A., Coleman M., Hauser L., Hess W.R., Johnson Z.I., Land M.,
RA   Lindell D., Post A.F., Regala W., Shah M., Shaw S.L., Steglich C.,
RA   Sullivan M.B., Ting C.S., Tolonen A., Webb E.A., Zinser E.R.,
RA   Chisholm S.W.;
RT   "Genome divergence in two Prochlorococcus ecotypes reflects oceanic niche
RT   differentiation";
RL   Nature 424(6952):1042-1047(2003).
XX
DR   MD5; cae0f84cdb0ed394d6f8856ce86c0711.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3138209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001247336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_00641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_00771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_02331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_02731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_03211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_03431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_04001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_04101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_04601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_07401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_07481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_07511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_12751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_15701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_15721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_15771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_16031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_16221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_16371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_17181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_17331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_17971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_18171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMED4_asRNA_38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM0220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM0236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM0950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM1858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM1879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM1916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM1942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM1947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM2002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM2017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM2043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PMM2065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000122424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_00641-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_00771-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_02331-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_02731-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_03211-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_03431-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_04001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_04101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_04601-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_07401-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_07481-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_07511-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_12751-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_15701-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_15721-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_15771-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_16031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_16221-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_16371-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_17181-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_17331-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_17971-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_18171-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMED4_asRNA_38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM0220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM0236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM0950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM1858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM1879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM1916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM1942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM1947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM2002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM2017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM2043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PMM2065.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1079782; 15828858.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1446974; 16585762.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2242806; 18045455.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2442094; 18534010.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2518516; 18769676.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2546643; 18586962.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2796815; 19850757.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2955971; 20345942.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3390001; 22768379.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3488255; 22941652.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3569392.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3570808.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3737342; 23535141.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4184020; 24739626.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5082946; 27788196.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5111396; 27868089.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6102989; 29915114.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01067; ATPC.
DR   RFAM; RF01116; Yfr1.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01419; IsrR.
DR   RFAM; RF01701; Cyano-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01704; Downstream-peptide.
DR   RFAM; RF01851; cyano_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; BX548174.
DR   SILVA-SSU; BX548174.
DR   StrainInfo; 527925; 0.
XX
CC   join(BX572090.1:1..349742,BX572091.1:51..349082,BX572092.1:51..348178,BX572093.1:51..348986,BX572094.1:51..262202)
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1657990
FT                   /organism="Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str.
FT                   CCMP1986"
FT                   /sub_species="pastoris"
FT                   /strain="MED4"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="synonym:Prochlorococcus marinus MED4, strain
FT                   coidentity: CCMP1378 = MED4"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:59919"
FT   CDS_pept        174..1331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0001"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3R7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18460.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVCNQNEFNYAIQLVSKAVASRPTHPILANLLLTADQGTNKIS
FT                   LTGFDLNLGIQTSFDATVNKSGAITIPSKLLSEIVNKLPSETPVSLDVDESSDNILIKS
FT                   DRGSFNIKGIPSDDYPSLPFVESGTSLNIDPSSFLKALKLTIFASSSDDSKQLLTGVNF
FT                   TFNLKYLESAATDGHRLAVVLVDNKENFDEKEDFASNEENLSVTIPTRSLREIEKLVSL
FT                   RSSENSIKLFYDKGQVVFISSNQIITTRTLEGSYPNYSQLIPDNFTKIFTFNTKKIIES
FT                   LERIAVLADQQSSVVKIKLNEKDLALVSADAQDIGNASELVPVSFYFDQFDIAFNVRYL
FT                   LEGLKVISSENVIFKCNLPTTPAVLVPEDNINSFTYLVMPVQVRS"
FT   CDS_pept        1333..2040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0002"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3R6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18461.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPKEFLLSELLRHNVKGNATLNYGKGENVWMHPPVHRILGWYS
FT                   RPSNLDLKRNVWKLNQISQIIDNDIFVKGNPAISDLATLNRFPNLIEASLVNSEGSKIG
FT                   VIADFLFEMKTGNIKFYLISRSNPRIPGSSRWKLNIDNIVDQQPGLVFCSCVSLDDFPL
FT                   IKSSIKHEFFKKGKKIIDRFDDMKNTATNRLEDWLEEDEDINKKSEFNRNSFYNEKEKV
FT                   RSFRNKREDDPWI"
FT   CDS_pept        2044..4383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0003"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthetase II"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3R5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18462.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSSSNNTYDVNESLKVENLTRDDYEEICKRLGRKPNRTELGMF
FT                   GVMWSEHCCYRNSKPLLANFPTTGKNVLVGPGENAGVIDVGNDQKLVFKIESHNHPSAI
FT                   EPFQGAATGVGGILRDIFTMGARPIAVLNSLRFGNLDKLSNISLLRGVVSGISHYGNCV
FT                   GVPTVGGEIDFDDSYSGNPLVNVMALGLLETDEIVCSGAKEVGSPVLYVGNTTGKDGVG
FT                   GASFASSELNTNSLDNRPAVQVGDPFIEKSLIEACLDAFKTGDVLSAQDMGAAGLTCSS
FT                   AEMAANGSLGISINLDLVPARENDMSAYQYLLSESQERMLLVVKEEKLNTLINQFKKWG
FT                   LFANVIGEVISRKEVIISQKNQIVAQIPTSALSDETPINIHNIIKEPPIHLLEKWEWTE
FT                   EELPAISENKILSLKDQQKYSFSEIILKLLSNPSIASKSWVYRQYDSQVQSNTVFKPGD
FT                   ADAALIRLRRQDEKNKNNEFSGVAASVDCNSRWVLLDPYRGSIAAVAESARNVSCVGAQ
FT                   PIAITNNLNFSSPETEIGYWQLSSACDGISKACIALETPVTGGNVSLYNESKNQNNQVT
FT                   PINPTPVIGMVGTIKNVDKAISSGWKNINDQIWIIGSNASESSIAASSYLEYFHDLVTG
FT                   RPPKIHLQDEKYCQSFLRDSIQKNYIASSHDVSDGGLAVALSECCILSSKGAYIQLEEK
FT                   NARQDNLLFSEGGSRILFSVNKKEEQNFLNFLEIKSKDFGRNVYVKKIGFVSEHNLDIT
FT                   LQDQTLCNLRVDELTEKFNNSISNCF"
FT   CDS_pept        4430..5890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0004"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase
FT                   class-II:Phosphoribosyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUI2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18463.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGIVSCDDVNQQIYDSLLLLQHRGQDSTGIATMENTVFHIH
FT                   KAKGQVNTAYRTRDMRNLIGKIGLGHVRYATKGSAESVEEAQPFYVNAPYGIVLIHNGN
FT                   LTNTRDLEKQLFNVDKRHTNSSSDTEMLLNIFATELQEQIHNQDLEPDIIFNAVKNLHK
FT                   RIQGSYASIALISGHGLLAFRDPFGIRPLVIGKRISLITQKEEWMVASESLVLENNDYH
FT                   VVRDVEPGEAIFITNNGEFFSKQCSENPRLFPCAFEYVYLARPDSVMNGISVYQARLKM
FT                   GDYLAETIKQSIQCGDVDVVMPIPDSSRPAAMQVARQLGIEYREGFFKNRYVGRTFIMP
FT                   GHQKRKQSVRQKLNAMSTEFKNKNVLIVDDSIVRGTTSKQIVQMAKDAGANKVFFTSAA
FT                   PPVRYPHVYGINMPNRDELIAHDRSIIEIAEKLEIDHLVYQSVENLRKSIINDSPIQEL
FT                   EMSCFTGSYVTGTVNQEYLKWVENEYNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5887..8328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase/topoisomerase IV, subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3R4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18464.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEKFTSISLQEEMQRSYLEYAMSVIIGRALPDARDGLKPVQRR
FT                   ILFAMHELGLTPDRPFRKCARVVGDVLGKYHPHGDQAVYEALVRLVQDFSTKYPTLDGH
FT                   GNFGSVDNDPPAAMRYTETRLAPIAHECFLQEIGSETVSYSNNFDGSQQEPDILPAQLP
FT                   FLLLNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLGEIVDGLIALINDKEISDLRLSKIILGPDFPTGGEL
FT                   ICNSAMNEVYLQGRGSVTVRGVIKNEEINLGKGRHKKNALIISELPYQISKAGWIEKLA
FT                   ELVNLGKIDGISDIRDESDRDGMRVVIELKKDSNSEIVVSNLFKKTALQSNFGAIFLAL
FT                   VDGKPIQLTLRKYLNYFLEFREETIRKRTKYFLRIASEKFEILEGFSIATKNIKDIIEV
FT                   IQNSENATEAKSILIVKLSLSEKQADAVLSMPLKKLTTLERKQIEIDMKELLEKKKYLN
FT                   NLLNNRRLLLDTLIEELKSLKKKFNVKRKTKILKDINQEKEIDTINNQILEDLINKETK
FT                   ISVDNRFYFKKIIYNNYKKILDHENKFIDNKNVQKFICRIDKSLKIIGITSSGKIIQID
FT                   WKSNITSEFKMDKKVLGNIDPKEIINFHYLDSKLKNYLCILSSDGRFKKVLFDEDMIKS
FT                   NRIFSITKLKNSTSIIDSFILNKQQQLVILTSIGRLFKFDLSDKNLNPSTKQSLGLLLV
FT                   NLLPTEQIVSCCKSKDKEILYLVSKKGKFFKLKIDDIYNSYNSKLGYVNEKMQLKDDHF
FT                   ITVLSSNQYIDIETNKNKSARLNLNKLDNNSGKNMLKIDFLNLEKDEYLDNCYRLEKYI
FT                   N"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8416..9270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0006"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3R3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLLKILFFSIISSHVFIAESLKALIPYYYLPETKSLQKQGLS
FT                   IGKEAYQLLYFGQIKDSLNLAKLAVKINNKSEILWTILAETQIANKLYDDALISLDNAQ
FT                   KINPKMSEIYFAKSTIYLKQSKIKKAEISLLSGIKILPKNFKAIFQLGNIYLMEKNYEK
FT                   AIEEFDKAIKIKKDFWQAINNQGLAYFELNKINLSIISFKKALELEESAEPLLALASCL
FT                   KNKDINKAIVLAKKALNKDPNYVDFNYRKEQLWGKKLQISTEKLFENPQIKKEILVAKT
FT                   KIK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(9205..9270)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0006"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.944) with cleavage site probability 0.892 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9275..10219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3R2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18466.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNMIQNKKEFSEKLKKRAIFEGFAVSGIASIPGSSRVKLRTQAL
FT                   ERWLANNYHSEMKWMEAERRKNIKSLLNEAKSVLTVGFNYLSHEHKEKAKFKIGKFGQG
FT                   EDYHKVIAKKLKKIGKWINTKVPNCKWKICVDTSPLLEKAWAEEAGLGWIGKNSNLINK
FT                   EFGSWLTLGFLILSEDLTPDNSSQSLCGICEKCIEKCPTNAITEPFVIDSEQCIAYHTI
FT                   ENRNQTFPEHVEKHLNGWIAGCDICQDVCPWNKTVPLNKSIEAYPKSWVKNLNIEALSW
FT                   DEKKWKKNLQGTTLKRIKPWMWKRNIKAMLKNT"
FT   CDS_pept        10367..11104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0008"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3R1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18467.1"
FT                   /translation="MVESTQSQDSNLGTRLQQDLKNDLIAGLLVVIPLATTIWLSSIVS
FT                   KFVLTLVTSVPKQLNPFITLNPLLQDLINLTLGLTVPLLAILLIGLMARNFVGRWLLEF
FT                   GEGTLSKIPVAGAVYKTLKQLLETFLSNKSNRFRRVVLVEYPREGLFSVGFVTGDVGPS
FT                   LQSELDEKLLSVFIPTAPNPTTGWYTLVPESSVKDLAISVEDAFRTIISVGIVNPDEKD
FT                   SSSNPTFSKLFSQLRASTNTSST"
FT   misc_feature    order(10436..10495,10580..10639)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        11105..11734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0009"
FT                   /product="Antitermination protein NusB"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3R0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18468.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHNRSLSRELSLLSLGLIKDTADLELNKIQIDEIFESALDSLIN
FT                   HCRDELDNCEADLENVSQHILDSELKEGSNSSFANVRDELKKAFYKMESVMNSLSVTLD
FT                   FPKLIVSSNQIDIREDVNHRILSIINNLKSIDSEIDEVMDRWRLKRLPRVDRDILRLAY
FT                   VDIHFLDTPVAVACDEAVNLANKYCDTQGRKMINGVLRRLQRVKVN"
FT   CDS_pept        11793..13115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0010"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3Q9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18469.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNESDSSLEWASQAYALLKQKQELKKQEDQLKAEELKAEQLKV
FT                   EELKAEQLKAEELKAEQLKAEELKAEQLKAEELKAEQLKVEVNKQNFSNLQDDTEVKLG
FT                   DFDDDFTWSAMVLAAQGKKVNEISIDEIDWLSKLRRGLEETRKGFVSELLDKLGDDPLT
FT                   PESLDDLETLLIRADVGIDSTDKVINALRKKLNEEVVGGEEGIKFLKDELRAIIEKPIK
FT                   NSGTNILVPQKGKLNVWLIVGVNGVGKTTTLGKLAYLSSKSNYKTLIAAADTFRAAAVE
FT                   QLQVWGDRSKVDVISNQSKNADPAAVVFDAINAANKRKSDLLLVDTAGRLQNKNNLMDE
FT                   LSKIKKIIDKKVPDAIIESLLVLDASQGQNGLKQAKSFAKSANLSGAIITKLDGTSRGG
FT                   VSLAVSAEVNLPIRFIGAGEGIKDLRPFNSFEFVEALLADR"
FT   CDS_pept        13183..14526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0011"
FT                   /product="Protein phosphatase 2C domain"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3Q8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18470.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIQKEKLLSNDVIQEFLEKDYKFPLHENDKFIETASSLSYYLK
FT                   SFSNIKRFLDYISLILKHTFNNQLSFIIPLNENGEIWKQNIKFAGATKNLKMDDEIKSY
FT                   FNNFDFSKNFKLKDDISFEKVLNNQFKEYVIKSYKVLSRGKCRGFVYTFKKDTFNDSLK
FT                   YERNLNFIISCLAIGLENYSLIKAKKKHENVDREISIGAEIQSQLLPDYCPTINGVDLA
FT                   AHCRPALQLGGDYYDFMSLKTNISEKRREKARWALVIGDVMGKGLPAGLFMTMLRGMLR
FT                   AEVLTGLPPDRILHDLNQLAIYDLDQSHRFITLFYSDYDPRTKKLRYANAAHNPPLLWK
FT                   SSEQKIIKLDSEGFVLGLQNDAEYQCGQIQLNKNDAILYYTDGVTDTSNALGERFDEER
FT                   LIQSFSKLCQQSLKSKDILNKIYKILDEFTGKNRQLEDDASIVVFQLD"
FT   CDS_pept        14585..15964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0012"
FT                   /product="Fumarate lyase:Delta crystallin"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUI1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVWSNRFDGSLNPFIEEFNASISFDKTLILEDIECSIAHAKML
FT                   SKTKVLSTDESLKIIEGLETIKEKFIEGKFCPGAPSEDIHYCIEEKLINLIGETGKKLH
FT                   TGRSRNDQVGTDIRLWLRKKIDNIDILLYELQNSLFSIAESNIYTLIPGYTHMQRAQPL
FT                   SLAHHLLAYLEMFQRDRERLKEVRARVNISPLGAAALAGTKIKIDRYFTAEELGFGNIY
FT                   KNSIDAVSDRDFCIEFASSSALIMSHLSRISEEIILWVTDEFSFAKLTDKCATGSSLMP
FT                   QKKNPDVPELIRGKTGRVYGHLQSLLTMIKGVPLSYNKDFQEDKEPIFDTVDTISSCLK
FT                   AMTILLNEGIEFNVEKLMDSVHNDFSNATDLADYLVFKKVPFREAYQVVGDIVKYCLSK
FT                   NILFKDLQLEEFQTFHNEFKEDIYENLNPMNVVKSRNSLGGTGFDQVKLELNNWKKKLF
FT                   T"
FT   CDS_pept        16018..16683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0013"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding region RNP-1 (RNA recognition motif)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3Q7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18472.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMNYLISSFYLGYYFKVEFQVSIFVGNLPFRAEREDILELFTPY
FT                   GEVMNCSLPLERDTGRKRGFAFVEMADEALETSAIDGLQGTELMGRPLRINKAEPRGGG
FT                   GGPRRGGGGGRGGYGGGGNGGGYGGGGNGGGYGGGGNGGGYGGGGNGGGYGGGGRGGYG
FT                   GGGNYSEPASSYVNKSSGAEGWEDRSYGNSSENSDFENGRSRRKRSVASNSEISQEGN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16680..17684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0014"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3Q6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYQINTINNLHKISVAPMMDCTDKHFRMIIRKISSKALLYTEM
FT                   IVAQSLIYTDKKERFLDFNSEEHPLSIQFGGDNPKMLEEAAKMAQDWGYDEINFNVGCP
FT                   SPRVCSGNFGASLMKEPIKVAKCIESLKNNCSLPVTIKHRIGVDEEDSFDKLDSFVKEI
FT                   ANAGADRFTVHARKAILKGLNPKQNRTIPPLKYDVVRKLKKNNPKLIIEINGGFTNIDQ
FT                   CIEALNDLDGVMIGRSAYKYPLRWSEIDQKIYGESTKSKKASEIIFSLVPYIEKHLKNE
FT                   GKTWDICKHLINLVEGIPNAKVWRNEISTKSIRQELSIDYLSKKASELQKMGF"
FT   CDS_pept        17712..18206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0015"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF25"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3Q5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18474.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFFSRRSFILIPIMSILKFILQPKKVLAAFAASDDDWNLSKED
FT                   WKNKLSPESYYILREEGTERAFSSQLNNEKRKGIFYCAGCNQPLFTSDTKFDSGTGWPS
FT                   FWDPIQGSVETKVDFKLIVPRTEYHCSRCGGHQGHVFNDGPLPTGKRYCNNGLALKFIA
FT                   E"
FT   sig_peptide     17712..17813
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0015"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.745) with cleavage site probability 0.701 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00141"
FT   CDS_pept        18283..19002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0016"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein GrpE"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3Q4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18475.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKQSDNVENLEDNVSQEVNKNEDSSVIENQTSEDKQTLEVDDE
FT                   NIYAEDLKNTITNNDARLEQLEKEHETLKSQYVRIAADFDNFRKRQSRDQDDLKVQLVS
FT                   KALTAILPIVDNFERARQQLKPESEEAQTLHRSYQGLYKQLVEVLKQQGVSPMRVVAQQ
FT                   FDPKLHEAVLREPSQEFNEDIIIEELQRGYHLEGKVLRHALVKVSMGPGQQNSQEPEEK
FT                   DKVEEDIDSENPISEEN"
FT   CDS_pept        19034..20158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0017"
FT                   /product="DnaJ protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3Q3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18476.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFYQILGVSRDADANTLKSAYRKLARQYHPDVNKDPGAEDKFK
FT                   EIGKAYEALADPETRARYDQFGEAGIGGAAGMPDMGDMGGFGDLFETFFNGFGGQSSQG
FT                   GRSQRRGPQQGDDLRYDLNIDFKDAIFGQQREINIPHLETCEVCRGTGAKKGTGPTTCT
FT                   TCGGSGQVRRATRTPFGNFTQVAECPTCNGVGQIISDPCTSCGGNGVKQVRKKLRINIP
FT                   AGVDSGTKLRVSGEGNVGLKGGPPGDLYVFIKVKNDSNLKREGINIYSEISVSYLQAIL
FT                   GDTVDIITVDGKVNLKIPSGTQPNSTLSLENKGVPRLGNPVARGNHQVLVKVKLPTRIT
FT                   EDERNLLEDLASKYTEQNSSSNSGLFSRLFGKDS"
FT   CDS_pept        20155..20388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3Q2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18477.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVSKLLDLESIPCPLNVVKCKLALEKLSSNETLIVHLDKGEPE
FT                   IMVKRALKEMKYFFKTLEENQKTIKLEFLHES"
FT   CDS_pept        20378..21295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3Q1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNKKYKGLVTKKFNEFYLVELDKYETSVANKKFLCKIKKSVNF
FT                   RNQFVFVGDEVIVYQIDLQSKRATIESLVKRNNLLERPSVANISNIYVICSVEEPKLNL
FT                   SQVNKFLISSEQLGVEVSLVLTKCDLITEEKRLLLIEKFHQWGYQAITLNLNNPENLRT
FT                   LLIELKKKKCSIFMGPSGVGKTTLLNMIIPNLDNKTAPVSSKIKRGKNTTRNVELFSLS
FT                   SKSYIVDTPGFNIQTLEIDIRELSNLYPEIYKQVVNEGIHCKFRNCLHVNDEGCKLNKN
FT                   FERYTFYKEMVESSKSHYCLIQED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21261..21611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3Q0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18479.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGFGLPNFGQLTEAFKKAKEIQQNAQKLQDELESMEIEGKSDDE
FT                   MIKVWISGNQLPLRVEVNENISTANKEEIEKNILEAIKKAHESSTTTMKERMNDLTGGL
FT                   NLNLPGLDNNDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21634..22524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0021"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.158"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3P9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNITFKEKINLSNYTTIKVGGFAEYFSKPNNTDEFINLINWASL
FT                   NNQKCRIIGAGSNLLINNIFLKGLTICTKKMRSIKIESHSGIVEVEAGVMLPTMSNILA
FT                   KKGLQGGEWTVGIPGTVGGSICMNAGSKQLSLANNLLSVRVIDTKTLKISEIEKKDINF
FT                   QYRFSPFQQNNLMIISAKLLFEPKGNIEQLLETTQKNLKKKTDTQPYHLPSFGSVFKNP
FT                   TNNYAGKLIEELGLKGFKIGGAEISTMHGNFIVNNSFANSKDILDLITVIQQKVLQKKG
FT                   IFLEPEVRMIGFDYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22532..23953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0022"
FT                   /product="Probable UDP-N-acetylmuramate-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3P8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18481.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLGHKDHFHFIGIGGIGMSAIAMALIKKGYSVSGSDLIQNKE
FT                   TKSLKTLGAIIFDSQIKKNIDFVISKFQDHTLNCVISSAIKDENEELCFCKKNNLSIKH
FT                   RSEILAMIMNSYTSLSIAGSHGKTSTSTFLSTLLELCTHDSSSITGGIIPIYDSNAHIE
FT                   NTKYLVTEIDESDGTIKNYNSDIGIINNIDFDHCDHYSNIDEVLSSFKKFASNCQKLLI
FT                   NYDCKFTKNNFTSKNQWSIKESNNIAYSLIPNIINKDKTVGKYYEHGKFIDIINIPVPG
FT                   LHNLSNITAAIAACRMVGVSFKEIKKNTESLKLPKKRFEFRGEINQRIIYDDYAHHPNE
FT                   IKATIDLARLFIKDKNSSDREEKGRLIAIFQPHRFTRVKQFIHEFVKELSKADVIYVTN
FT                   IFGAGEKNIDNIDSQLIANLIYKNNKNVTCLKDNYEINEKFFKLTKKNDFIINMGAGDC
FT                   HNLWSILKNKNTLNN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(23867..23917)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(23870..23953)
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0022"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.739) with cleavage site probability 0.715 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00211"
FT   CDS_pept        24150..25172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0023"
FT                   /product="Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase(NADP+)(phosphorylating)"
FT                   /function="[CATALYTIC ACTIVITY] D-GLYCERALDEHYDE
FT                   3-PHOSPHATE + ORTHOPHOSPHATE + NAD(+) =
FT                   1,3-DIPHOSPHATEGLYCERATE + NADH. [PATHWAY] FIRST STEP IN
FT                   THE SECOND PHASE OF GLYCOLYSIS."
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.13"
FT                   /note="Citation: AJ245541; Mol Biol Evol 2001
FT                   Dec;18(12):2240-2249."
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUI0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18482.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRVAINGFGRIGRNFMRCWLSRGAYTNIEVVGINVTSDPKTNA
FT                   HLLKYDSVLGKLDGVDIQYTDDTFVINNKTIKCFSDRNPMNLPWKDWGVDLVIESTGVF
FT                   NTDIGASKHLEVGAKKVILTAPGKGSGVGTYVVGVNADQYKHSDYDILSNASCTTNCLA
FT                   PVVKVLDQTFGINKGLMTTIHSYTGDQRILDNSHRDLRRARAAATNIVPTSTGAAKAVA
FT                   LVYPEMTGKLTGIAMRVPTPNVSAVDFVFESSKSVTSQEVNNALKESSLGSMKGIIKYG
FT                   DEPLVSSDYAGTNESSIVDSDLTMSIGDNLVKVLAWYDNEWGYSQRVVDLAEIVAQKWE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25173..26159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0024"
FT                   /product="putative thiamine-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /function="Thiamin biosynthesis: ATP + thiamine phosphate =
FT                   ADP + thiamine diphosphate"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /note="Citation: Webb and Downs (1997) J. Biol. Chem.
FT                   272:15702-15707"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3P7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18483.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKELLEDIGEKELIKRLAEFMPKNQVSDDCAFIKAKNKNLLINT
FT                   DSLVENIHFNDDTISALDIGWKAVACNVSDLISSGCSKIIGVNIGLVVPSKTDWLWIKD
FT                   LYTGINLALDYFGGLILGGDCSVGKEKVISMTALGKQGEIKLRRNSCKPNEIILTTGIH
FT                   GLSKLGLMIKSKTIFDSDIALSHSLINSSLQQFCRPKLKPKFLKKILKTRTNKSIKMIG
FT                   CTDSSDGLFQALLDLATESNCKAIIDYAKVPKHKNWPTGNKWDEYYFFGGEDYELVFSL
FT                   PRKWANNLLNEDQTITEIGYFLEGDVSVNFKNCDNKNLLKNKSFSHF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26152..27243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0025"
FT                   /product="Cyclophilin-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3P6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18484.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNFLSNQNKHFLFLILILIHVCLLKPTQVFADLPTGNAVKDPNA
FT                   ILRNSLPIKQVELQEIQHKLEDTSDLVRGGRWPALSKTVTKCQSLLKKYKSRIIEELPN
FT                   EKQKIAENTFLDLKNDFDNLQDEAKSKDKYSFITTRREALDKIGGLEEYFLPNEFPYSI
FT                   PSEFDHLPRLLGRAKVNIKTSKGDMQAIIDGFNAPLTAGAFIDLSSKNFYSNMPINRAE
FT                   EFFVLQTGDPVGNEIGYIDPETNVERHVPLEIRIPTESETFYNETFEELGLYTETPTLP
FT                   FATLGTLGWSHSSAAVDDGSSQFFFFLYEAELNPAGRNLIDGRNAAFGYVIEGFDVLEE
FT                   LTKDDTIISIDVLYGMDKLKLNA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(27145..27243)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0025"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.992) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00241"
FT   misc_feature    complement(27151..27207)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        27287..27847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0026"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor P (EF-P)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3P5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18485.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSNDFRTGTTIEIDGQVWRVVEFLHVKPGKGSAFVRTKLKSVR
FT                   NGNVVEKTFRAGESVQQAVLEKSNLQHTYVESGDYVFMDMISFEETRLSSDQIGRGSKY
FT                   LKEGMEVNVIFYKDKVLEVELPISITLKVTETDPGVKGDTASGGTKPAILETGAQVMVP
FT                   LFISVGEMIKVDTRNDSYLGRDN"
FT   CDS_pept        27847..28353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB,fabE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0027"
FT                   /product="Biotin / Lipoyl attachment:Acetyl-CoA biotin
FT                   carboxyl carrier subunit"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUH9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18486.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKLDHDDLDRLIEKISTSDIQEFSLEGEDFKLEIKRNLFDQNH
FT                   LINNSTKNNSLEKQIITSQSTSTDNITLTSNPEVSQVAPPGRSDLTDITSPMVGTFYRA
FT                   AAPGEDPFVDLGSNITIGQTICILEAMKLMNEIESEFNAEIVEILVENGTPVEFGQVLM
FT                   RVKQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28330..29370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0028"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein
FT                   PdxA"
FT                   /function="Catalyzes the NAD-dependent oxidation of
FT                   4-(phosphohydroxy)-L-threonine (HTP) into
FT                   2-amino-3-oxo-4-(phosphohydroxy)butyric acid which
FT                   spontaneously decarboxylate to form
FT                   1-amino-3-(phosphohydroxy)propan-2-one (3-amino-2-oxopropyl
FT                   phosphate)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /note="Citation: Roa et al. (1989) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   171:4767-4777"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3P4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18487.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQSNDNEDKFKIIISVGDESGIGPEIILKALFSKEIPYNLDFI
FT                   IVGSKNNLENTYKNLKSLGIKNIVDPNNYQIHDIQIPFEINKQKKSNGNASFFYLKKAI
FT                   EIVQKYTNAALVTGPICKKSWSLAGHNYSGQTELLAETCQVKDVGMLFTAKSPITGWRF
FT                   NTLLATTHIPLCDVPKKLSTQLIHTKLDLFAKFCKTYVNKPLLKVAGLNPHAGEEGILG
FT                   SEEKDWIKNAVTTWGNQNKGVHVSGPISPDTCWNSSSKAWRDKTAPTHDGILAMYHDQG
FT                   LIPIKVIALNYSVNTTIGLPFIRTSPDHGTGFDIAGKGIAQSQSMVEAIKAAFDLTKDS
FT                   RLFNAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29363..30250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3P3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18488.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLSSPITAKNKFLIFGGGFSGDYFAKSIRKLGCIALASSRSIS
FT                   NEPNSFIFNSEDNSIPEDSIFEGATHILSCIPPDKNGNDPVLKRLKNKIKKLSLKWVGY
FT                   LSTTGVYGNTHGDWVCEEDQPNPFQERSQRRLNCEREWINSNLPIQIFRLPGIYGPGRS
FT                   TLEAIRTKKIKVIDKENQVFSRIHVADIANAIIYLIQNKNNLDFHQIINIADDEPCSQI
FT                   EVIRYSYQLLGLEMPKKILFEEAKKDLSPIAQSFWKENRRVSNKLLCKKLGYKLIYKNY
FT                   KAGLNNCLLKLNHE"
FT   CDS_pept        30235..30525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0030"
FT                   /product="possible Transcription factor TFIID (or TATA-b"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TTQ4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18489.1"
FT                   /translation="MINWSLSIINSTYVLLKKMQTLIQPEVKLNIVGFDNSNFQVKEKL
FT                   NYSKSCLDFKFYQKLFAIFLVSCAFLIFPESPQDSEILCKKYQSTKACMVW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30526..30930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0031"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease:HNH nuclease"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3P2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18490.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYNDAVFLEDLCPKFRLRQWRKSIHTFTGKSCIYCGKPSESIDH
FT                   VLPRSQGGLSTTENCVPACLSCNGDKSDDNALYWYRKQKFYDPRRAMAIRAWLDGDLRL
FT                   ALRLLQWANPTFMSKKNKNYEFDNDEYNAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31101..31520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0032"
FT                   /product="possible Bacterial type II secretion system pr"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUH8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18491.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGHKKIRFIFPLVAMYVPLLLLAPKAIAGSFGAEIFCTMRDGGN
FT                   DHESSWQAAYSYIKKQKGGIFKTSPKQAAGQIIETVVRERDKFSYCVEFLDQLHPDRKL
FT                   QLENDRKEKRRKKEELLQDKENEDYSKETFDRYSY"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(31431..31520)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0032"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.975 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00311"
FT   misc_feature    complement(31434..31499)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31579..32091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0033"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3P1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18492.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNINLIYYLIAGSAFGALAIKTGIPAAPLAGALIGASVLGISGK
FT                   VEPAVWPNGTRTILEIGIGTVIGTSLTKDSLVELQTLWKPAILITFTLIITGLAIGLWT
FT                   SRLLNVDIITTILGAAPGGISGMSLVGTEYGVGAAVATLHAVRLVTVLLILPLVVKMLN
FT                   LFGIIKS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(31591..31656,31702..31767,31783..31848,
FT                   32005..32070))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(32029..32091)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0033"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.850) with cleavage site probability 0.337 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00321"
FT   CDS_pept        32335..32532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0034"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3P0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18493.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQISYRGNKNPIKKKLSFFEGGHQLEKLEFALAVAQTKGDEQK
FT                   SLVLMKKIIELGGNVEEPGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32543..33697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="DHSS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0035"
FT                   /product="soluble hydrogenase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.12.-.-"
FT                   /note="BELONGS TO CLASS-V OF PYRIDOXAL-PHOSPHATE-DEPENDENT
FT                   AMINOTRANSFERASES"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3N9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18494.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQQKLSLMIPGPTPVPEKVLQALGRHPIGHRSKDFQDLMEITT
FT                   KNLQWLHQTKNDVLTITGSGTAAMEAGMISTLSKGEKVICGVNGKFGQRWVKVAKEFGL
FT                   EVIKIEAEWGKPLDPKDFKTILEKDDKKEIKAVILTHSETSTGVINDLKTISSHIRNHK
FT                   KALSIIDCVTSIGACSVPVDDWELDVVASGSQKGYMIPPGLSFVSMSDKAWQASENSNL
FT                   PKFYLNLKSYKKSLLSNSNPYTPAVNLVFALDESLKMMKDEGLDKIFKRHERHKLAVSE
FT                   AAKTLNLKLFADENHLSPAVTAIQIEDIDAEQFRKNIKNKYDILLAGGQDHLKGKIFRV
FT                   GHLGYINDRDIITVIAAIGNTLVEQNIISTDTAGKALKIASCHL"
FT   CDS_pept        33758..34876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0036"
FT                   /product="CbiD protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3N8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGFSLPLWVTGAAKSAIKKLIGLPFEDYELIKIPKEKNLIKIK
FT                   VHSAGLINEESQALGISFVDSGLDLDLTQNLEIWTIASLEKTYKTSNRPLDRINIIPGY
FT                   GVGIDQKTSKICISDFAQKLLVENLLNIIPEGYTLNLEIVFPNGKFLAERTSNKSFGIV
FT                   EGLSIIGTSAETFASASPDQLQNAKAQLKQIIANKVCDTIIFVIGENGLNLATSSNIKF
FT                   PIIKVGNWIGPLLVDAAIQKIKTVILFGYHGKLIKLAGGIFHTHNHLADARIEILVYLA
FT                   VKEEVPLEIIQKLSQSNTVEDALLVLESFSLSMADKLWNKLSDTIEKRSTEYINRYTKT
FT                   DMKVGAIIFDRNRKIRWSGNNSKDYISAFKGF"
FT   CDS_pept        34925..36511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0037"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase class-I:GMP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3N7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18496.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLLKKERDPSILILDFGSQYSELIARRIREADVFSLVVSNFT
FT                   SVKEIQDINPKGIILSGGPSSVYEDNAPKCDAKIFDLGIPILGICYGMQLMVKELGGEV
FT                   TPAINKAEYGRAPINIDCESDLLSNVQDKSIMWMSHGDSINNLPEGFIKISHTENTLHA
FT                   AISNKQKKLFGVQFHPEVIHSEFGMTVIKNFVYSIAKCKADWTTETFLEETIPRIKQQV
FT                   GDKRVLLALSGGVDSSTLAFLLNKAIGKKLTCMFIDQGFMRKGEPEFLMEFFDKKFHIK
FT                   VEYINARERFIDKLNGITDPEEKRKIIGREFIRVFEEESNRLGPFQYLAQGTLYPDVIE
FT                   SAGTNLDPKTGERIAVKIKSHHNVGGLPKDLQFKLVEPLRKLFKDEVRKVGGALGLPDE
FT                   IIKRHPFPGPGLAIRILGDVSHEKLNCLRDADWIVRDEIKKAGLYNDIWQAFAVLLPVK
FT                   TVGVMGDKRTYAWPIVLRCVSSEDGMTADWSRIPYETLERISNRIVNEVEQVNRVVFDI
FT                   TSKPPGTIEWE"
FT   CDS_pept        36556..37269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3N6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18497.1"
FT                   /translation="MDETIKLSRSTVEKYLNCPRCCVLDKKHKIKPPSLPFTLNIAVDN
FT                   LCKNEFDYYRERQESHPLFIEHNIDAVPFKHKDIDIWRSNFKGIRYKSNEHNYDFGGAV
FT                   DDVWQKKNGELIIVDVKATSRNNFDWFETFNKYDYAKAYKRQLEMYQWLFRKNGFKVAN
FT                   EAYLLYFNGKKNEKFFNNQLKFDVHFIKLDCSSAWVEGKVIETVKLLRSNLFPSPSFKC
FT                   EYCNYLKKRWQLSKN"
FT   CDS_pept        37360..37968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0039"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3N5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3N5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18498.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKPKSPDNKISNHLQQDVVKIAGKTIFINPFLYWRRFDENTNRW
FT                   LREPGQMSEEQIQPNRNRFYPEIDWADLSQNQKLVKDASVEMFLKTLELISTFHPQLNS
FT                   GQLLEVERKMAITKKLPFEKWVTKSFAKKARAEEYEKRKFKRDRFIRSWKEWLSLENTQ
FT                   QALLPIIVVVFVSAFIGWSSGVSKNSCNPYFEQNLDQSI"
FT   CDS_pept        38074..38226
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1800"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16302.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKEKEKDISSLEFDKGKTRNDYKFLVQKLKNIKEIITLLENKF
FT                   LQKEM"
FT   CDS_pept        38231..40021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0040"
FT                   /product="Putative penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3N4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18499.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSNFNNKFPSFNRQPFVFYLITTFTFLLILIRLIFLQLLNHET
FT                   YKKMSDENRIRLISTQPIRGRILDKNGLILADSRFKYSLIIKPQYVSKKAWQKYKSKIS
FT                   KLFNISSDSLQKKYSDGLKNKNFSITLLDDLKVDQVIKFKENENILNGLEISTKMIRNY
FT                   PYKTVASHVIGYTQPITDSEFNILSKKGYKFNDLIGRTGIEFVYEDHIRGEWGGEMIEV
FT                   NSSGTFTKSLGIKPSKQGKDLELTIDLNLQLIAEEVLKDKNGGAIIVMDPRDGAIRAMA
FT                   SKPTFDLNFFSKEFKPEKEYNALFNSPAKPLFNRALNAYDPGSVWKIVTALAGLESGKF
FT                   PPETSLETKPCITYGSQCFREHNDLGFGTIGYEDALRVSSNTFFYQIGYGVGVDEIYNV
FT                   SKKLGFAALSGIEISEQENVGLVASSQWAKKGRGWGEPGRTPWVPEDIASMSIGQFVVQ
FT                   VTPIQIARAYAVIANGGYLVTPHLSKKEDQLLTNQKRIKIDIDPNNLQLVKNGLRKVVE
FT                   SGTGVSINYGVSNLPPVSGKTGTAEDGEGGSDHAWFVCFTPSDKSELLIVAFAQNTPGG
FT                   GSVHALPMAREILKVWNENK"
FT   sig_peptide     38231..38359
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0040"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.652) with cleavage site probability 0.591 at
FT                   residue 43"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00401"
FT   misc_feature    38285..38353
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40052..40576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0041"
FT                   /product="possible reductase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3N3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18500.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSKDLIIISASCGKNLELSKKFQEKSNELKFNSEILDLTTFDV
FT                   PLFNPRIHKKENIPVEIIEIKEKLFATEKWIICAPEYNGSIPPILSNLIAWLSVSGDDF
FT                   RNLFNGQPIAIATFSGGVGLELLTSLRIQLVHLGSQVLGRQLLSSFSKPVDIKTIEDIL
FT                   QRLSQMKKLKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40595..42397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0042"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3N2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18501.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVINTSSLLENKNLSIFEITENFICIRFLDQNKERFELEFNLEK
FT                   GTSFNTFLIISYNDFFIIHPPEKEYSKLINEVISNFHDEFKFNKINIITGHVNPKIIET
FT                   IKLISVQFSNLTLTCSNPGFKLISELWNQKNPNLKTFIERELPVINIVKKELYLELENI
FT                   SLKLIPVPTARWPGGLIIYEENQEILLSEKIFSAHLASEEWSETNRMSTEINRKHFYDC
FT                   LMAPMSNQIVSIAEKISELDIKTIAPLHGPAIEYSLKSFLNDYIRWGENLSTNNSKIVL
FT                   IYASAYGNTASIGDALAKGVNRTSVEVESINCEFTSNDELIKSIQNADGYLIGSPTLGG
FT                   HAPTPIVSALGTLLSEGNRDKPVGIFGSFGWSGEAIDLLETKLKDGGFTFSFDPIRIKF
FT                   SPNKPKIKELEEIGTHFGRKILKKAKQKIRKSDTGMISSKTDPTLQALGRVLGSLCVLT
FT                   ASKGKDENNVKGAMLASWVSQASFSPPGLSISVAKDRSVESLLQKGDSFALNILSEKDF
FT                   REPLKRFTKPFSPGEDRFEGLDIELTPNDQVIIPESLAWLDASVKERMECGDHWVIYAE
FT                   VLHGNILKSDSLTAVHHRKSGANY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42415..44190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0043"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3N1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18502.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSAKTSSSEMNKVEQKLSVQQKVFADDTIAIRSLDWDRSRFDI
FT                   EFGLRNGTTYNSFIIKGQKIAIIDTSHAKFEKLWFEQLLREVNPEEIDYLITSHTEPDH
FT                   SGLIGKLLTLNPQIIVVGSKLALKFIEDQIHIPFKSLEVKSGQYLDLGANPTSGVNHNI
FT                   EFISAPNLHWPDTIFSYDHGTNVLYTCDAFGLHYCSDEFFDNDQKEIYEDFRFYYDCLM
FT                   GPNARSVLQAIKRIDKLPRLKTIAVGHGPLLHNQVNFWKEKYSEWSSNKSKGNEFVSVC
FT                   YISDYGYCDRLSQAISHGISKADAQVQLIDLRSSDSQELTGLISESKAVVIPTWPVTSD
FT                   NELKESLGTLFAALKPKQFTAVYDAFGGNDEPIDSLASKLRELGQKEAFSPLRVKNIPD
FT                   PIIYQQFEEAGTDLGQLINKKKNIASMKSLDSNLDKALGRLSGGLYVVTASQGEGSTFR
FT                   QSAMVASWVSQASFSPPGITVAVAKDRAIESYMQVGEGFVVNILREDNYQKMFRHFLKR
FT                   FAPGADRFADVDVVNNIANGGPVLSDSLAFLDCKVSSRLETPDHWIIYGIVQNGSVSDL
FT                   SCKTAVHHRKVANHY"
FT   CDS_pept        44305..46965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0044"
FT                   /product="Alanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="putative assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3N0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18503.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQTKNTPITGDEIRKEFLNFYHEKLHKIIPSASLIPDDPTVML
FT                   TIAGMLPFKPVFLGLKERPSKRATSSQKCIRTNDIENVGVTARHHTFFEMLGNFSFGDY
FT                   FKKEAIEWAWELVTDIYGLSAENIIVSVFHEDDDSVKIWKEDIGIHPKRIIKLGEKDNF
FT                   WSSGKTGPCGPCSELYFDFKPEKGVQNIDLEDGDRFIEFYNLVFMQYNRDPDGQLTDLK
FT                   YKNIDTGMGLERMAQILQKKKNNYETDLIFPIIQKASEISKIDYYSSGERTKISLKIIG
FT                   DHIRAVIHLISDGVIASNLGRGYILRRLIRRMVRHGRLLGLKNEFLSKLASVGIKLMQE
FT                   NYPDLKNNCDHILSEIKIEEIRFRETLERGEKLLDELISSGQKMITGFKAFELYDTYGF
FT                   PLELTEEIAQENNIGVDVKGFDKEMSAQKERAKAASQIIDLTLEGSLEREIDLFDKTLF
FT                   NGYDSLDSDAEIKGIFLESTLVKQASEGQKVLIVLDQTSFYGESGGQVGDIGTILSNDL
FT                   EVVVDNVIRKKNVFLHYGIVKKGILSLGQKVKTKVNDLARAKAAANHTATHLLQSALKV
FT                   VVNESVGQKGSLVAFNKLRFDFNSSKPITKDQIFKVETLVNSWILENHSLNIKNMAKSE
FT                   ALERGAVAMFGEKYDDEVRVVDVPSVSMELCGGTHVKTTSELGCFKIISEEGISAGVRR
FT                   IEALSGQSAFEYFSDKNSLVSQLCDLLKANPNQLLDRVNSLQSELINKNKEIQKMKDEI
FT                   AYFKYSSLSSSANKVGLFSLIISQLDGLDGNSLQSAALDLTSKLGDKSVVILGGIPDKE
FT                   NRKLLFVVSFGEDLVKRGMHAGKLINDISRICSGGGGGKPNFAQAGAKDIDKLNDALEY
FT                   ARKDLRTKLHSYSDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46950..48896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0045"
FT                   /product="Orn/DAP/Arg decarboxylases family 2"
FT                   /function="polymanine biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3M9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18504.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFDTKKLNKKWTIEDSISTYGIDKWGEKYFSINSEGNISISPD
FT                   NKSQKKIDLFKLVKEFKSREINTPLIIRFNDILKDRIAELNNAFSQAIETYDYKNIYKG
FT                   VFPIKCNQQRNVLEKIIEYGDRWNFGLEVGSKSELLIGLSILENQKSLLICNGYKDKKY
FT                   IETAILARKLGKHPIIVIEQRDEVKRIIEAVKDLKATPILGIRSKLSSKSSGRWSKSVG
FT                   DNSKFGLSIPEIMLTIKELKEANLINEMMLLHFHVGSQISDISVIKDALQEASQIFVEL
FT                   SKLGAPMKYIDVGGGLGIDFDGTKMSSNTSTNYSLQNYANDVIATVKDSCEVNNIQHPI
FT                   IISESGRAIISHCSVLIFNILGTSHVSSQVKVSDQKKQSLIITNLIETLNQIKNLRDKK
FT                   EDLSEIIELWNDAKKFKEDCLVAFRLGFICLEERAYAEELTWACAKEIANQLENNEIIH
FT                   PDLSEITDTLASTYYANLSVFKSIPDTWAINQVFPIIPIHRHLEEPFCKGHFADLTCDS
FT                   DGKLNNFIDNGKIKSLLNLHPPEKNNDYLIGIFMAGAYQEALGNFHNLFGNTNVIHIDI
FT                   NEDNSYKIKNIIKENSKSEILELLDYSSDNLVESIRVNTESAINNKTLTIQEARKLIDQ
FT                   IETSLRKSSYLSE"
FT   CDS_pept        49017..49475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0046"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.6"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3M8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18505.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKERTFLAIKPDGVQRGYVSDIIGRFEKKGFKLVGLKQLIPTKQ
FT                   LAQDHYGVHRERPFFKDLVEFISSGPVVAMIWEGEGVILSARKLIGATKPLEAEPGTIR
FT                   GDLAIDIGRNIIHGSDGEETAKFEINLWFNQDEICDWETSDSEWRAEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49482..50591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0047"
FT                   /product="PUTATIVE THIAMINE BIOSYNTHESIS OXIDOREDUCTASE"
FT                   /function="MAY HAVE AMINO ACID OXIDASE ACTIVITY IN THE
FT                   BIOSYNTHESIS OF THIAZOLE"
FT                   /note="Citation: Mirand-Rios et al. (1997) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   179:6887-6893"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUH7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18506.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSETKNTILIIGGGLIGLSIAYEFARNKFKVEVLSKNRSESAGF
FT                   VAAGMLATHAEGLEDELFIFGQQSQNLIPGWIKNIEQDSGIDCGLKKSGIVVPFENLKK
FT                   LKKFKTYKYGKYLNQKNLKKEISGINTNWEHGLLFEQDGQIDNRRRLMRALERACSLHG
FT                   VKFQEGADVKELILEQNKILGAKVLNATGEIKNILGEKVILCCGAWSKKVLKNLPIFPV
FT                   KGQMLSIQGPENSIKRVLFGPNTYLVPRDDGLIVVGATVEDKAEFNQGNTPKGINQLQE
FT                   GIKSLLPEALNWPQMEHWWGFRPCTPDFKPIIGKTQIVNLYVATGHYRNGVLFSAITSD
FT                   IMFKLIQEKTLNNIETTFLKKFSFNRFEV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(50514..50570)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(50523..50591)
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0047"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.855) with cleavage site probability 0.706 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00471"
FT   CDS_pept        50672..52144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0048"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA (Gln) amidotransferase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3M7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18507.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLEPWEAVIGLETHVQLNTKSKIFTAASTAFGDEPNTHIDPVV
FT                   CGLPGTLPVLNKTVLEYAVKTSLALNLNVAEHCKFDRKQYFYPDLPKNYQISQFDEPLA
FT                   ENGWLEVEIAEKDKETYLKKIGIERLHMEEDAGKLVHIGSDRLAGSKYSLVDYNRAGIA
FT                   LVEIVSKPDIRTGREASEYASEIRRTVRYLGVSDGNMQEGSLRCDVNISVRRGPNAPFG
FT                   TKVEIKNMNSFSAIQKACEYEIERQIDVYENGGEIYQETRLWDEAKQLTKSMRLKEGSS
FT                   DYRYFPDPDLGPIEISKEQKDQWLDELPELPSKKRQKYVKELGLSPYDSRVISDEVFMA
FT                   NFFEETVANGADPKLASNWITSDIVGYLKSNKQSFAELKLSPINLAEMINMISKKVISG
FT                   KIAKEILPELIQDNISPQKVVEEKGLAMISDSASISPIIEELIIEYPKEVKSFKDGKTK
FT                   LLGFFVGQLMKKTKGKADPKLANKLISEKLNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52148..52762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0049"
FT                   /product="putative dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /function="PATHWAY: Coenzyme A (CoA) biosynthesis; fifth
FT                   (last) step. FUNCTION: CATALYZES THE PHOSPHORYLATION OF THE
FT                   3'-HYDROXYL GROUP OF DEPHOSPHOCOENZYME A TO FORM COENZYME
FT                   A. CATALYTIC ACTIVITY: ATP + dephospho-CoA = ADP + CoA."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="Citation: Mishra et al. (2001) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   183:2774-2778"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3M6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18508.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHPKLNNKQRRIGLTGGIASGKSTIAKYIKEYIDIPILDADQY
FT                   SKDLIKPKSNCYKKVVAYFGPQIVDQHSSENEINRALLKKIIFENSIHRKWIQNLLHPL
FT                   IKEKMIEKCNQFDKNKILLLVIPLLFEAKFGDICTEIWLVKCPKEVQKKRLMKRNIISE
FT                   NEAQKIINLQLNFEDKSKFADVILDNSDNKQLWKNTIKKLV"
FT   CDS_pept        52867..54075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0050"
FT                   /product="ArgJ family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.35"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3M5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18509.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDGEEKPDGFSFAGIAAGLKDSNKKDLALILAPENSICSGLFTQ
FT                   SIVRASCVDICEQRIKKSSGLIRAILINSGQANACTGDYGIQHTLFATKEVSQLLGINE
FT                   EEVLMCSTGVIGIPIQIKNLIDNLPNLVKELKTNSLQNAAEAILTTDLVDKKITIETFI
FT                   EGRKVKISGFAKGSGMIYPNMATMLAFLTCDVGVDKEEWDKMISIAVKKSFNAISVDGE
FT                   TSTNDAFIGINSGKKIDKKFLSKIQSGIDIVCQSLAKNIARDGEGANCLLEVLVEGAKS
FT                   NSDAIKIAKSICNSSLVKTAINGCDPNWGRIISAAGNSGIDFKLDFLDLYIGDFQILKK
FT                   GKLNKYDSKKVANYMQTRMNGKYLVEDIVSISLHLNSGSEKGTAWGCDLSKKYVEINSE
FT                   YTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54068..54310)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM2021"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM2021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX37110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9ER26"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9ER26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX37110.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFEALIRHQQLKQPTTNQRLKVVDSPDFEIENGENSQIIQPKI
FT                   FNYFIGSFIGSVIGTISILFLYINEYLPIELLTIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54244..54915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3M4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18510.1"
FT                   /translation="MFITVCGQKGGVAKTCTSIHLASVWHSEGKKVCIVDADKNRSALA
FT                   YSSRGNLPFPVFPVSSAAKASRSSEIVITDGQASSDTEELKHLAYGSDLVILPTTAKAR
FT                   SVELTVELASLLNTLKVNHAVVIVKVDFRQQKAAQQAQAALENFGLHVFDTFIPLLSAF
FT                   DKAEASGNAVFEAVDDLGRSDPRRMTGWSAYCSIASQIPCLISKRSSDTNNLNNQQLIS
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        55066..56028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0052"
FT                   /product="Aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3M3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIGLGTWSWGNQVFWDYQIRNDDDLSETYKEALKRGFNLIDS
FT                   ADSYGTGKLNGRSEELLGKFLLDTPAFQKKRVQIATKLAPYPWRLGNKGFTKPYLKSLE
FT                   RLNNKLDIVQIHWSTAKYNPWQELQLLNNLCDLIDQGFNFQIGLSNIGPQRLKKIIQYL
FT                   SKRDQKIKSVQIQFSLLSPDFLKHTNVKRICENYDIDFLAYSPLAFGILCIDPEKDEDK
FT                   QNSFLRSLIFKNYKKSSIELRRCLKQIAVSRSVSQAQVAINWCCYQGAIPLVGMRKRSQ
FT                   VIDISNVFKWNLNKKEFGMLQEASQKCLKKMPSNPFSSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56047..56181)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1801"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKNNINDLLIKYKPKVLRFTGSNFPTELWSNNQIKNLKKLSA"
FT   misc_RNA        complement(56335..56592)
FT                   /gene="tmRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_43"
FT                   /product="tmRNA, 10Sa RNA, SsrA (presursor permuted)"
FT                   /function="Adds a C-terminal peptide tag to the unfinished
FT                   protein on a stalled ribosome. The tmRNA-directed tag
FT                   targets the unfinished protein for proteolysis. Predicted
FT                   Proteolysis Tag: (A)ANKIVSFSRQTAPVAA"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        56663..57787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0053"
FT                   /product="Putative RNA methylase family UPF0020"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3M2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18512.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVIASSPEGLEKYLASEIIELGGFNINTYKRSVSFECDYATFYR
FT                   IHFFSRVAFRFYREVSRFVCYDRLSLYEGVRDSFDWLKWLPSEKTFNVQVTGRTSSLSH
FT                   SHFTALEVKNSITDLQQSVWNKRSNISLDNPDLIIHLHLNNDRGVLSLQSTFESLHKRG
FT                   YRPAIGYAPLKENLASGLLKITEWNGTKPLVDLMCGSGTFLIEAINQILKVPLKFQQFY
FT                   LFENWLDFNKYIFLEEKNKAQKRVVTFEKLSKTIGCEINKDVFDQAKVNIQLAGLENYI
FT                   ELQNDDFKNIQFKSSEGLVLCNPPYGKKLGDENELITLYEDMGEFLKKNFSGWEFWLLS
FT                   GNPKLTRYLKMKSSLKIPVSNGGIDCRWIKYLIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57789..58175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0054"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3M1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18513.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKPKNKNFANTASRISAIASSVMDLHVRIALQEVDREKRRLISG
FT                   GVFIAMGGILLLLVLISIHVIFYLTLSKLNNWATEYNLLLIIFVDLFLAGLSLKLGGKL
FT                   AKGPYLPQTLEGLGKTTKAVLGKK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(57870..57926,57972..58037))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58176..58637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3M0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3M0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18514.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAFHPPKEVKETIDDSGLPKEEGISEKWLREKIDSLIPLIQEKW
FT                   PNIAQQTLETAKGSIDDLVGVIASHTGSSASGIKNQLFQIIDSIQENNWEIADKIEPIE
FT                   SQLEELLDELNSTLRPKIETPIRKKPILSIAIAAGIGLFIGSLINSRNK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(58188..58244)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        58826..58963
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1802"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI05"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16304.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITFAAIIFASRTIPTDFGLVAAAIAGAGSLLFIALRFVPDAGN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        59051..59413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3L9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18515.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRWVLLEHKILSSKFIDIHYDFLVEDQLDCLTWKFHEIPSLNKG
FT                   VIKIVKQPNHRLVWLSRVEYQLSKNRGLVKRIDHGIFSNIPHNQDSQKLKIILNGKLLN
FT                   GLFIIDGNFCQLTKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        59496..63080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0057"
FT                   /product="putative chromosome segregation protein, SMC
FT                   ATPase superfamily"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3L8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18516.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYINQVEFENFKSFGGSVKIPLEEGFTVVTGPNGSGKSNILDGI
FT                   LFCLGLANSRGMRAERLPDLINNSKVKEGKASETFVSVKFNIEDWSPREDVPPLDLEED
FT                   DIALNRGQKEWIVSRKLRLMPGGSYASTYTSDGRQCTLQQIQRVLRDISVDPEGSNVVM
FT                   QGDVTRIVSMNNKERRTLIDELAGVALFDSRIEQTHSKLNDVFERQERCEILENELQSS
FT                   KVKLEKECEKAKKYKELKAKLFHIKEIEKVLLFDKQVQNIELIKKKAINLDKSKILFNQ
FT                   HKESLSKEIQVLQDAMQIMIAELKEKGEDNLIKVNSDIGSINSNLRELERIAVVNKEEG
FT                   IKLQDQRDKIAISKKSTELEKNRQEDFNYNYLEKLNIEIQDLTLKHKLSRKKLSHAAGE
FT                   SGEFSKQSIKLNNELENLKSLVQPLESSKRNIEEEIIQINIQREEIASQNDLLKLEKQK
FT                   LLEFNQNNEKSTDIKNRNLSSIRSEIDSLKIEIDLLNKTKLRLNNEQLRLEKDLSRCES
FT                   RKEALNETRGSYALRILLEAGLDGIHGYVAQLGAVSEKHRYALEIAAGNRLGQIVVDND
FT                   TIASKAIEILKKKKAGRLTFIPLNRIKTYKKNFALKRFENFKENGFLDKAINLIDCDDV
FT                   YDDVFKYVFGDTVVFSDLESAKSSKQKIRMVTLSGELLEVSGAITGGSKVNKDLAYRFG
FT                   TNNDIDESHPIKQRLSTIVEALKKSDNDTLNKTNNLNKLNFNQREILEDCVSSNKEIEV
FT                   NNNSIKVSMKRIDDNNLRLNQLKSQNNLLNDKLDNIRNEIKPFKKKLDDLEMILKKNYE
FT                   DNQTSSLMTHNNDFEKLDKKLELMIQEKDELLNKKNQFVLNQERINNQLNLISLQEKNL
FT                   QKSVKELSNAHNEWIKKRDDYKSELASLDGQKSLLEKDLGILRRKRDELNSSISNKRQE
FT                   INQLTLKLEYLERDISSLNEEMRSETIKLENYKKQLPDPLPSFGEYETITLDLLQSEIV
FT                   VINTKLESLEPVNMLALDELEELTERLNDLIERLEVLSNERSELLLRIETVSTMRQEAF
FT                   MQAFIEVDKHFREIFANLSDGDGFLQLENPEAPLEGGLTLVAHPKGKNVRRLASMSGGE
FT                   KSLTALSFLFALQKYKPSPFYALDEVDSFLDGINVERLSKLITSQSSNAQFIVVSHRRP
FT                   MISASERTIGVAQARGANTQVVGLPNAA"
FT   CDS_pept        63132..64148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3L7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18517.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTSTNNNGRNSVPSERLWLRSELMGTQVITTDTGRRLGVVGEV
FT                   VVDIDRREVVALGLRDNPLTRFLPGLPKWMPLESIKQVGDVILVDSLDSLSDGFSPERY
FT                   GKVINCQVITESGQLLGRVLGFSFDIETGDLISLVMGAVGVPLLGEGVLSTWEIPVDEI
FT                   VSSGTDRIIVYEGAEEKLNQLSSGLLEKLGVGGSSWEEREANRYTANLVPVENQLLSGS
FT                   ESEEQNNFMEEIKEEEFIEEEEYEEELEYVEIETTKEKINNKKQLYLDNDSSEQLDNQT
FT                   DEENTTEFAVQRPSISNRASKRPIQRSQEPLDIEPVEEKKTIIENPQSESVEIDDPW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64160..65449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3L6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18518.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLGLTAMKEKSIAVVIITNGPGELSTWVRPVVDYLNKINDTSKN
FT                   IDKLNYSIRLVLVPCPNATGKEYEVAKSWHKFELVTEAKTFWKLLIRPAQYAKWPKKGI
FT                   VIFLGGDQFWSVLLAKRLGYINITYAEWISRWPRWNNVIAAMNKNVKKSIPSKYRYKCK
FT                   IIGDLMADITNKKEIALNLEEKKWIALLPGSKKAKLMVGIPFFLEMADHINKNNKNINF
FT                   IIPIAPTTSTSEYLFFQSNKNPISKYYSSKIKQIKQIKNSVFDYVIETSNNTKIYLINK
FT                   HPCYEVLKKCDLAITTVGANTAELASLTLPMIVVLPTQHLNVMNAWDGIFGILGKISFI
FT                   NKFFTFIIKNWYLKQKKFFSWPNIKANKLIIPERIGNISPKQIANEAIFLIKNKNYLSE
FT                   QKDNLSKQRGKTGAVKKLAYIIFNSIKKFS"
FT   tRNA            complement(65454..65535)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu4"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_37"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Leu"
FT                   /note="anticodon AAG, Cove Score=64.02"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        65841..67190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC, fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0060"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3L5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18519.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKVLIANRGEIALRIIRSCRELDIATVAVYSTVDKKALHVQLA
FT                   DEAVCVGDSLSNKSYLNIPNILAAATSRGVDAIHPGYGFLAENDKFAEMCNDHGITFIG
FT                   PSPNAIRSMGDKSTAKETMERVGVPTVPGSKGLLSSVEEAYEMAQEIGYPVIIKATAGG
FT                   GGRGMRLVENKANLEKMFKAAQGEAEAAFGNDGLYMEKFIKKPRHVEIQILADRSGNVV
FT                   HLGERDCSVQRRHQKLLEESPSPAINYSLRKKMGNAAIAAAKSISYEGAGTVEFLVDDD
FT                   NNFYFMEMNTRIQVEHPVTEMVTGVDLIAEQIKIAGGDNLGFTQDDIQLNGHAIECRIN
FT                   AEDPSHNFRPSPGKITGWLPPGGPGVRVDSHVYTGYEIPPFYDSLIGKLIVWGKDRNTA
FT                   IKRMNRALNECAVTGIPTTINFHLSLLNKRKFMEGKIHTKYVEEELLPNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67208..67513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0061"
FT                   /product="YGGT family, conserved hypothetical integral
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3L4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18520.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNYLHALDLTLGILLSFLTLVFLIRLILTWYPKVDLNKGFWLL
FT                   IAIPTSSILNVTRKLIPPIGGVDVGPVIWIGIISFLREILVGQQGLIKLAILKSIS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(67256..67321,67412..67477))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   ncRNA           complement(67629..67875)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_00641"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        67652..67792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0062"
FT                   /product="photosystem II PsbX protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3L3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18521.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSSGFNMIASFFAAALLIVIPAAAFLIFVSQKDSLERTSATRR
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        67870..68802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3L2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18522.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNASLNWASIVGIVLAVCGGGLYFLRSFKPALARDYDVFFAAIG
FT                   LLCGGILFFQGWRLDPILQFGQFLLAGTTVFFAYESVRLRGVATDQARRSSYFEDDQIP
FT                   DMPRNSSRNRFNDDYNQFEDSDRPSRRFKPQDDDLEDDYMEARSQRRNISRAIPESAVS
FT                   RRRPSLRESNQFENEEPKRRRNRSEDNRMSNEDRRASFGERRSSRSEIKRGSRPLSNQE
FT                   VSRKSNNSSLKDASTSSNKPTRSSIRSQTSTEKVEDASFSTNINEVKKPRQARSSAASA
FT                   RSTSKNKTGRYTVGTKKNKPRDNSSRFDD"
FT   misc_feature    order(67879..67947,67984..68040,68053..68121)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68803..69036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hli2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0064"
FT                   /product="possible high light inducible protein"
FT                   /note="has EXXNGXXAMXG motif"
FT                   /note="Citation: Bhaya et al. (2002) FEMS Microbiol Lett
FT                   215:209-219"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3L1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18523.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNQEQNNQEAMELEKTNSEEIKIEEQSIEIEDRYEFGWSNYSE
FT                   ITNGRFAMLGFLAIILIELISQKSFLNWAGIF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(68842..68898)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69046..71028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0065"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP binding protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3L0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18524.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVVQNKSKIFYQLQKLRRLAQPFFLPIDQCNGFQFIWLLISLL
FT                   FCVGGIVLVALTGIISFFESIQPIFLDKYFGGVVNTVNTIWSGWWGLLFSGLFLIGSGS
FT                   FFSLRRQLKNRRWVHWLFLAVIVLMLLAVNGINAGIGFIARDLTNALVEKQQDGFYRIL
FT                   GIYACCFAVALPIRVSQIFFTYKLGIIWRDWLSKSLVKDYMTNKAYYQLNPNDEEQTDV
FT                   DNPDQRITDDTRAFTGQSLSFTLGVFDALLTFSLNILILWSISTTLTFSLFGYAAFATA
FT                   ILLIAGKNLVKIDFDQLRYEADFRYGLVHIRDNAESIAFYSGEKPEKSETERRLGEVVR
FT                   NFNLLIIWRVIIDVMRRSINYAGNFFPYLIMAIPYFRGDIDYGRFIQASFAFGMVEGSL
FT                   FFIVNQIEELAKFTAGIGRLEGFQSKVESISQTKPIDNQNIISDYSSILINNADLFPPG
FT                   SDKAIIKNLNLSIETNQSLLVVGPSGCGKTSLLRMISGLWEPNQGSIKKPKTGDLLFIP
FT                   QKPYMLLGSLREQLCYPTEVDKFSDDHLISVLNEVNLNSIVDRYPNLDVKQDWPRILSL
FT                   GEQQRLAFARLLLNSPRFAVLDEATSALDIKTEKRLYNLLRDRELSLISVGHRPSLKDF
FT                   HENILELNGQGGWKLFTTDKYNFKN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(69901..69951,70156..70221,70237..70302,
FT                   70501..70554,70600..70665,70705..70770,70849..70914))
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71066..71353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0066"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3K9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3K9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPESLNNKSKNLLDLIATNWESLDESQKLVLTKIWKVLTYKWQ
FT                   LQILFNLPFLIWWLMDILIIKVHEFDLKLLSYLNLPDWALSLIGFGQSSS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(71159..71209)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71401..71742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0067"
FT                   /product="HIT (Histidine triad) family protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3K8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18526.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETTIFSKIINGEIPCEKLHEDELCLAFNDIASQAPVHFLVIPK
FT                   KPLVSLCECLEEDRDLLGHLLLIGKNIAKSKQLKNWRTVINTGEESGQTVFHLHIHFLA
FT                   GRKMSWPPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71763..72368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0068"
FT                   /product="putative formylmethionine deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3K7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18527.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNFSQLARKSKTNSPIEKVSKEQTGTPSLEIYKLGDDVLRENA
FT                   KRISKVDNSIRNLAKDMLQSMYAAKGIGLAAPQIGIKKELLVIDVNFEDAAAEPLILIN
FT                   PEITDYGTTLNSYEEGCLSIPGVYLNVVRPSTIKLRFRDEMGRPRKMKADGLLARCIQH
FT                   EMDHLNGVLFVDRVTSKEDLNKELIKEGFHQKDVIPIK"
FT   CDS_pept        72448..74376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0069"
FT                   /product="Esterase/lipase/thioesterase family active site"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3K6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18528.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNAKNLKIKQIDKKNISFKELSLIKNIIFWVDIIPGDQTQKNAI
FT                   FARPFHDKNAIPQKLTGDNFYIKSNFHGYGGKSYQCIEVNDHIYLIWVDQLSKAMWLKI
FT                   FKVQEKVLKNDNQYLLCDVEPRQLTESIKTNFDTSFVISKNNLLFGLCEIKHRDYLFSL
FT                   NLKKTKQDIRIIKKFDNFAGNLSSNISADLFSWIEWNAGSMPWERNELFFAMIDNDGEI
FT                   QNIKNFSNKFVNEEKNVSFFQPYWMSDTTLVCSEDSTGWWNLLFLDLTDIKNIILKKRI
FT                   IKPLTEYGSPQWVSGISFFSGNIKNLFCVAKKDNSWVLEHYQNCECIKELKLPFCSIGD
FT                   LDVCDQKLVIRGCSFGCFEELFECDFGEKSHTKLLNEISLESINEYSRPESFWFKGFNN
FT                   QPTHSFIYKPLFERFIKSPLIVKAHSGPTACFDGSLNSEVQHWTSKGFTVAEVNYGGSS
FT                   GFGREYRERLNYKWGILDSYDCKALVLDLIRLNLVDRTKVAILGNSAGGLTAINALCEG
FT                   DLFKVAICKYPVLDLNDMHQHTHRFEKGYLNSLIGRYSKFHNEYKLRSPIYKINHLKKP
FT                   VLLFHGKKDLVISCKKTLQIKEKLLKNNKNSEVIIFENEGHGFKNTNNKKQVLIKTQEF
FT                   LEKTLNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74373..75650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0070"
FT                   /product="putative cysteine desulfurase or selenocysteine
FT                   lyase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3K5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18529.1"
FT                   /translation="METIKNFPKICKKNFPLIDKKDFPLLENNFKNKNTIIYLDHAATT
FT                   QKPIQVLEKIDEYYKNFNANVHRGAHQLSAKATEEFENSRSLIAKYVNAYSTKEIIFTR
FT                   NATEAINLVARSWGEFTLKENDEILLSIMEHHSNIVPWQMVAAKNKCKLKFVGIDQDGR
FT                   LDINDFKSKLTTKTKLVSLLHISNTLGCCNPIKEITKLARDKGSLVLLDACQSLAHQKL
FT                   DINELGIDFLAGSGHKLCGPTGIGFLWSRKEILEKIPPFFGGGEMIQDVFEEKSTWAEL
FT                   PHKFEAGTPAIAEAIGLAAAINYINNIGLDRISEYEKEITKYLFKKLKQIEDLEIIGPS
FT                   PKIDPNRAALATFYVKEIHSNDIAEILDSKGICIRSGHHCCQPLHRHIGINSTARISMN
FT                   FTTTKEDINTFIEKLKETISFLKLNS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75650..76867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0071"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, membrane component"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3K4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18530.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIIDEIKNNELISNPSEIQKICLDKLKLNPLPNIKSEYWRLSNK
FT                   SKFSRFLDHSNKNKESKVNLPYKKASQNIIRLIIGENNSINLEKENYSIKELKEIEIVD
FT                   YIKKNISNSDQNDHWSDLLNHSLSSKANILGLNISGNKIPPLEIFSASSPDSFNAKTLI
FT                   LFFEKNSKVDLIQINLGNKNSSLSQSTYLCLEENTSVNHGLVSYGESKSNLLNSLNVIQ
FT                   KTNSEYSLGSLHFKFDYARFEIRINQLEGNAKTNLKGIQITKNNDQIATYTKMQFNGPN
FT                   GFLDQINKSLADDKSHAVFEGSIIVPKIAQKTDASQLSRNLLLSRHAKIDTKPQLEIIA
FT                   DDVKCKHGATISQLNEEELFYMRSRGLTLAEASKLQLSSYIQEVISSIPISKDRWDLLD
FT                   KILKEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76872..77657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0072"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP binding component"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3K3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18531.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSKTKELDPILEVNNLFASIENLPILKGVTISVNPGEIHAIMGR
FT                   NGCGKSTLSKIIAGHPSYKITKGEIKFTGNDIQSLEPEERAQSGIFLGFQYPIEIPGVS
FT                   NLEFLRVATNARRKFLNKEELDTFDFEDLVKEKLDLVKMDSAFLSRSINQGFSGGEKKR
FT                   NEILQMALLEPKIAILDETDSGLDIDALRIVASGIKKISNEETGIILITHYQRLLDEIQ
FT                   PDYVHVMSDGQIIKTGESDLALELEKHGYEWTDNFIKEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77679..79121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0073"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, membrane component"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3K2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18532.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSENLVKDVVSEPYKYGFVTDIETEKISKGLNEDTIRLISEKKE
FT                   EPKYLLNFRLNAFRKWQRMEEPNWADLGYKKIDYQDIIYYSAPKQKEKISSLDEVDPKL
FT                   LETFDKLGIPLTEQKKLTNVAVDAVFDSVSIATTFRKELAEHGVIFCSISEAVKDHSNL
FT                   IEKYLGSVVPANDNYFAALNSAVFSDGSFVYIPKGVKCPMDLSSYFRINSGDSGQFERT
FT                   LIIAEESSSVSYLEGCTAPMFDTNTLHAAVVELIALDDASIKYSTVQNWYAGNEEGVGG
FT                   IFNFVTKRGKCLGKRSKISWSQVETGSAITWKYPSCILLGEESVGEFYSVALTNNLQQA
FT                   DTGTKMIHIGPRTKSTIVSKGISAGNSINSYRGLVKMGSKASGSRNYSQCDSMLIGDQA
FT                   AANTFPYIHSQQPNSEIEHEASTCRISEDQLFYLQSRGIEFEEAVSMMVSGFCRDVFNQ
FT                   LPLEFAAEADKLLALKLEGSVG"
FT   CDS_pept        79219..79581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0074"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3K1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18533.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQTNYFPSPLSDEIVKNIDQLNLSIIKKHHVRLLAHCLEIFKE
FT                   IGKDEKSFFDEDELLKKWCEKKSQKFNDKNFNQLFYEQMSSAAKKINFFSKSINKNFKE
FT                   LDLEDLITLVEQNQAN"
FT   ncRNA           complement(79767..79930)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_00771"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        79845..80951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0075"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3K0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18534.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDGIKNKEYLLSLTLRQLRQEASKLSVPLYSRKTKAVLIELIDK
FT                   YQKNANQSFNKTPTKNIPLKTSKLATQTKTEEVKTKLVFLPRDPEWAYVFWQISESDRD
FT                   KAQSLGANKLCLRLYDASGIGEGNLNKGTLREIAVDSYSTEWYLPIPLADRDYKVELGY
FT                   KYGFKWMSLAFSSVSYVPGTQPSEQILDKFVPFNLENPASLEPPSIIQNPKVQENNGLH
FT                   ERLYQAATSFPIRRKIGSEEFMENMNSNNLNSNLTDSGAGQWSSGLNESGSGIVKNKSF
FT                   WLVADSELIVYGATDPSAKLTIGEEEVPLAADGTFRLQVPFRDGSQKYEIKATDASGDQ
FT                   EKSITMKFDRVTPLDDTNEKDNAETKWF"
FT   CDS_pept        80967..81137
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1803"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI06"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16305.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKIVAFTPLFGAVTFPLIVPITISKFGVNYGILSALVISSLWF
FT                   IAMLRTSEMPH"
FT   CDS_pept        81171..82808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0076"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18535.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVNVINIKNPFLDQKPGTSGLRKSTLKFKEEHYLEIFIEAIFK
FT                   SLNNLSGSTLVVGGDGRYGNIEAIEKIIQICVAHKVGKVIIPKNGLLSTPATSHLIRKE
FT                   EAIGGIILSASHNPGGIDGDFGVKLNTANGGPAPESITDQIFQCSQSLKSYKISNIKIP
FT                   DLDKFGVFSLGETSLEIIDGLKDYSDLMENIFDFDQISDFLKNDFSLIFDAMNAVTGPY
FT                   AKNIFVEKMGLVDACVMNGTPLEDFGGLHPDPNLTYASKLADLLLVQKAYSFGAACDGD
FT                   GDRNMILGQGCFVNPSDSLAVITANTNCVPGYKDGIAGVARSMPTSSAVDFVARALNIP
FT                   CFETPTGWKFFGNLLDSNLITICGEESFGTGSNHVREKDGLWAVLYWLQILAVKNCSVS
FT                   ELIQNHWKQYGRNYYSRHDYEAIPSTIANQIFNNLSSMLPSLKDNKFAGNLVKQADNFS
FT                   YLDPVDNSVSKNQGLRIILEDNSRVIIRLSGTGTKGSTLRLYFEKFANSQHNLDLNPQI
FT                   ALKDLINDLDHLLNISKLTKMEKPTVIT"
FT   CDS_pept        82844..84133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrvN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0077"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase, AAA family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032423"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3CTD"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18536.1"
FT                   /translation="MESDNLFSNTYRIESNAPLADKLRPKNLDDFFGQESILGHDSLLR
FT                   NAILNDKVGNIIFSGPPGVGKTTLIEIISSNTRSSLIKLNAVLSSIKELRTEIANAKER
FT                   LRSSNRKTILFIDEVHRFTSVQQDALLPSIENGTITFIGATTENPFFAVNKALISRARI
FT                   FSLLPLNKNDLKKIIDKVIKYYSCLKDSKVVEIKEEAINHLIKFSGGDARNLINALELG
FT                   ISITKENKENLVVIDLAIAEDSIQKKNIVYDKNGQNHFDVISAFIKSIRGSDPDATLYW
FT                   LANMVEAGEDPNFIFRRLLISACEDIGLADPNAIVVVQSCCDAFDRVGFPEGLFFLSQA
FT                   SLYLAISPKSNSTKSIFKALEAIKATNVSLVPNHLKNNASNYLNPHNYQGKWLQQEYLP
FT                   TDLQGIKFWKPKDSGWEKNKYEDLPKKQKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84130..84786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0078"
FT                   /product="possible 4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18537.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLNNYEYKIPKIWFHEIKGVQDVATLNELEIANKLSRHRANIF
FT                   LESRAYIRQCLGNLFNLNPLEVPIIANPGEPPELPKGMGYCSFSHCNDAIILVWHERKI
FT                   GIDIERLDRNFNYEKLAKKYFFKSNSLNTTSESYRKTILNQWCAVEAAIKWDHGKLAED
FT                   IKEWQYSENDKILFHNKKKLKLKFTQINLYKWTISLAYKDTSHFIPNIICSSKMV"
FT   CDS_pept        84786..85253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0079"
FT                   /product="putative bacterioferritin comigratory (BCP)
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="peroxiredoxin (Prx) family; thio-specific
FT                   antioxidant protein (TSA)/alkyl hydroperoxide peroxidase C
FT                   (AhpC) family protein"
FT                   /note="Citation: Kong et al. (2000) Biochem. J.
FT                   351:107-114."
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18538.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKVGDKAPEFNLKDSFEKDVSLKDFKGKRIILYFYPKDNTPGC
FT                   TKEACNFKENWDLLKQNNFVVLGISKDSAASHQKFIEKFDLPFVLLTDPEPYKTSSDYD
FT                   SYGLKKFMGKEYMGMMRNTFLIDVDGKVEKIYLKVKAAIMADHIISDLGLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85259..85939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18539.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDDINFLLVGNSRLHWAENLQSKYKFFHTQKNNNVPQNINLNNL
FT                   IWASVGKLPDLSLKQENRISTQDIKLKNLPNHFGVDRALGCLEALKIIENPSRKDLLVA
FT                   DFGTTLSITKLTAKGSIIGGQITPGFLTQLRSMEKYTDNLKAPKKYDIPVQDFLINTED
FT                   SMLKGVSNSLMGVINLSFNPAKDILIVCGGDSELIGSLLKQKKEEIIISPNLVMQGMIT
FT                   HFNH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85958..86680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0081"
FT                   /product="Phosphoadenosine phosphosulfate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.8"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18540.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKTLESIQLNLEGHNKKLKDMTPKEIILWGYKNFGNQFAITTS
FT                   FGIQSSVILHMVHQHSLQKKIKIFWIDTGYLPSETYKYAERLINDLSLEIEVLQSELSP
FT                   ARMESLYGKLWETNKSSDLDKYHDIRKIKPLENALDKHDIFCWASGVRSEQTKNRNKMN
FT                   FVDVIRKRLSLRPLLNWKNKDIFYYMKENQLPSHPLFSKGYSTVGDWHSSSPESVDKEG
FT                   RTTRFGGMKQECGIHTEN"
FT   CDS_pept        86776..87960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0082"
FT                   /product="putative NADH dehydrogenase, transport
FT                   associated"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18541.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIKKPIVIVGAGFGGMTVASNLKELNPSLPILVVDSEAKFIFK
FT                   PLMYEVLSEELSMWETAPEFSNIFSNLGITFLRNCLTKIRFDEKILEFSDDLNIGYECL
FT                   ILCTGSLSSNFSVRGVDENCYFFNNLNDLKKLKSFLQKFQNDKIKKNLFVIGAGPSGVE
FT                   IACKINDIYKNKFDISIVERSNEILGRNKIFNREEAEKALEKRKINVLLNSTVQEISDQ
FT                   KISILDGSEIKDLDQDIVIWTAGVKPNLPYIDAQVTQKDGRILVNENFQIDNCVNSFAI
FT                   GDISIIKGMEDLPLTAQVAMQQGNHLAKNIELLFQEKELLPFNFEDNGEMISLGIGEAS
FT                   ISALGVTLSGKFAFEARRLIYASKMPDISKSLKSTASWLFQKKSTINNFINKKP"
FT   sig_peptide     86776..86841
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0082"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.977) with cleavage site probability 0.824 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00851"
FT   CDS_pept        88020..89828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0083"
FT                   /product="putative sodium/sulfate transporter, DASS family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18542.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLISFFSNNLDALITVLVLFLSLILFIKNTIAPELTGLLCVGIF
FT                   IVTGVLTPEKALSGFGSPSLITLMGLFAVSSALFKSGALDRVRELISSENIKTPRKLIL
FT                   LITFLIAPISGIVPNTPVVASLLPLIEGWCERRNISPSKVLLPLSFATLLGGTLTLLGS
FT                   SVNLLVSDISQQLGYGSLELFSLTSIGIPVWLIGTTYMILVSDVLLPDRGRNKDFIKNG
FT                   NMNIYFTEVTIPSSSELVGQSVRNSRLQRRFDVDVLELQRNGKVILPPLADRKFEPEDR
FT                   LIVRVTRADLLRLQQEHTILLAENKRSIVGTNLLSNEEGTKTFEALLPSGSTLAGASLR
FT                   ELRFRQRHNATVLALRRGQQTVQERLGQAVLRAGDVLLLQAPLDSIRGLQASNDLLILD
FT                   QFEDDLPFLIRKPIAIAIAIGMVLLPALTNIPLVGSVLLAVIAMVAFGCLRPAEIQRSI
FT                   RLDIILLLGSLSSFSVAMQVTGLADLIAINLDFILSGMPLYFALIVIFISTVILTQFIS
FT                   NAASVALILPVAIQFSSVLGISPNALIMLVLFGASQSFLTPMGYQTNLMVYGPGRYRFF
FT                   DIAKYGAGLTLIMSLIVPALIILNFK"
FT   misc_feature    order(88047..88103,88122..88175,88188..88256,88323..88391,
FT                   88461..88529,88566..88634,89262..89366,89403..89462,
FT                   89490..89558,89619..89687,89751..89819)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        89838..91241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0084"
FT                   /product="possible sodium transporter, Trk family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKNVVYKLKEIYRKLSVPQFTIVTGLIIIIFGTLILSSPLCSS
FT                   SDVGLWEAFFTSTSAITVTGLTIIDVGVDLNIFGQIFLALMLLSGGLGLMAITTFLQGF
FT                   VVKGTQLRTRLDKGKTLDEFGVGGIGRTFQSIAITATSIISFGAIVLYFFGFLEIQNNW
FT                   QRLWSAIFHSISAYNNAGFSLWSKSLQDYRSNFVVNVVFIFLIVMGGLGWRVIDDIWSN
FT                   RKNLSYKKLSLHSRLVIRTSFSLIIFGSLGFFITETLLNSQFFSDLNFFEKVLSSIFET
FT                   VSARTAGFTNFPISLNSISDTGLLLLMTLMFIGASTGGTGGGIKTTTFIALMAATRSTL
FT                   RGQKDVIISNRLISDKVILKAVGITVGSLLFVLLMAMLLSTTNTFIKKESFTFLEILFT
FT                   CISAFATVGFDIGLTAKLNHFGQFILIIGMFVGRLGILLLLSALWQALYKSRIERQKRI
FT                   GYPKADLYV"
FT   sig_peptide     89838..89975
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0084"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.938) with cleavage site probability 0.509 at
FT                   residue 46"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00871"
FT   misc_feature    order(89898..89966,89994..90062,90081..90149,90240..90308,
FT                   90417..90485,90543..90602,90741..90809,90906..90974,
FT                   91008..91076,91104..91172)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        91260..91964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0085"
FT                   /product="putative potassium channel, VIC family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3J0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18544.1"
FT                   /translation="MADWWQWSQQKEEQALTFAVVGVGRFGTAVCRELISNGVDVLAAD
FT                   ASEKAIDDLRQLEPSIEARVIDCTDEESMKESGILEMNTVVVGISEPIEASITTTLIAK
FT                   DSEGTKVKRVIARATSDLHEKMLKRVGADKVVFPSRMQGERLGLELVRPNLIERLELDN
FT                   QTGIDELTVPEEFIGRSLRDLNLRKNYLVNVLAAGPPEQLTVNPPAKYILERGNILVVM
FT                   GKTLDLQKLPQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91965..92273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0086"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18545.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRQNSTNGKPKSPRIQVVLPELICEQLNILAENESRTVSNMAK
FT                   VLIQQGIKNHLKREAKSQTSDTAVNTENFRDTLERQSIKRLKGAPQRIRYTKKSENK"
FT   CDS_pept        92390..92728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18546.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSRNLDSSQRSTIDKKKKKLIQSESLSNENSDVLVSAVISPYL
FT                   LTHLHQILQRSEYYAQKDGRISHAANFAKLRKVLCLDARSMADASAKEIKDTDHDFSIN
FT                   KNNEQNVA"
FT   CDS_pept        92764..92994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0088"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18547.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNVEKLYNLIADDSRKKQSLFLMALNNPKSALEKICEIGKQVD
FT                   IQVTKEEVIEYLSTVDDEATKLWLIKARGGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92962..93144)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1804"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI07"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIEQIVVIFIAAALAIPSYWFFWTLAGGGGYNRRIAPTLKEGT
FT                   TQNLLLKTSSSLDQP"
FT   CDS_pept        93215..94837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0089"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP binding component"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18548.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFDNVSKIYSTDVVLKNINWEIRKGEKIGLVGSNGAGKSTQFK
FT                   ILIGEEDQTSGLVLKEGSPKISHLKQELDCNLNRTVREELESSFKDIQVVSNKLLEIEN
FT                   EMKFLETSKDSEKLDHLVNQLAKFQEKFEVLGGYQMQAEVEKILPKLGFSQNDADKLVG
FT                   NFSGGWQMKVALGKIILQKPDLLLLDEPTNHLDLETIFWLEEYLISLKISIILISHDRY
FT                   FLDKLCKKIIFIERGISETYNGNYSFFIEQKSLNEATQSKAFELQQKEIETQKKYIERF
FT                   RASATRSTQAKSREKQLKKIVKIDAPISRLKSPSFNFPECPRSGKLVLQIKNLSHSFEE
FT                   KILLFDVNLRVSAGEKIAILGPNGCGKSTLLKLIMKKIEPEIGEVNLGKHNIITSYYEQ
FT                   NQAAALAVEKQVIDLIYSKAPDWSQQKVRTFLGSFGFHNDSVFKHVQQLSGGEKARLAL
FT                   ALMIMNPSNFLLLDEPTNHLDLQSKENLELAINNYKGTVFIISHDRYFISKVANRIIEI
FT                   KDSKLLSFNGNYEYFLEKKRSIK"
FT   CDS_pept        94992..95147
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1805"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16307"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16307.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILMKKYDLKESKYVTFDPVESYFECISSCDISDGICISQCVEI
FT                   LRDDES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95155..96303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0090"
FT                   /product="possible serine protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18549.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKTITKGKFIKLSFKKLFFLSCLTLGLINKSNVISQPIVNQNL
FT                   NEESKISNISFITKAVKKTGASVVTIDTQRFVENRQFSRDSRIFLDPYFERFFGLQLPP
FT                   ENQPRIEQSQGSGFIFGDGLVMTNAHVVNRSQKLIVGLSNGKKYKGKLIGQDLLTDLAV
FT                   IRLEGKGPWPKAKLGDSTKIEVGDWAIAVGNPFGLENTVTLGIISNLNRNVSQLGIYDK
FT                   KFELIQTDAAINPGNSGGPLLNSKGEVIGINTLIRSGPGAGLSFAIPINKAKNIASQLI
FT                   KNGTVIHPMIGINLIDENYFETNESIVKVGYVVPNSPAAKSGIFINDIILKVGKTNINN
FT                   SSDVINEISNNGINKFINITLKRKNKIIKLKVKPIDITKLTK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(96196..96303)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0090"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.386 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00951"
FT   CDS_pept        96452..96715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18550.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLFPIVYSAALTYLVWKAFKVMSNGWGALDKQPNRSYKTNIKQ
FT                   KKYTIHPELLDKSGNITQEELLTVRFSNDTDSTLEEKGTTTD"
FT   CDS_pept        96820..97131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0092"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18551.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKEDPVRLELSITPSYGKNPVIVGIVESLDLVARRDREGRMPRD
FT                   LQGTWDWTVRHGKVSTGGWNPMLKEALQTMFETGLPSIIYEELTGDEYKPVDGIRHVR"
FT   CDS_pept        97200..97346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hli1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0093"
FT                   /product="possible high light inducible protein"
FT                   /note="has EXXNGXXAMXG motif"
FT                   /note="Citation: Bhaya et al. (2002) FEMS Microbiol Lett
FT                   215:209-219"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3I2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18552.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEDNQPRFGFVNFAETWNGRMAMMGILIGLGTELITGQSILRQI
FT                   GIG"
FT   misc_feature    97257..97325
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97375..97701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0094"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3I1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18553.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNLFTYSLIFLILISLFGFNFFLNLIGNLLLLIFLIPLLILAV
FT                   LLISFNSLKSKVNTCNQCGTVTLGINNTCMNCGADLENTNSKSSEILKKPSETTIEVKA
FT                   EEIK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(97537..97701)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0094"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.969) with cleavage site probability 0.474 at
FT                   residue 55"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_00991"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(97543..97608,97621..97686))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97734..98660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0095"
FT                   /product="similar to serum resistance locus BrkB"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3I0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRINIQRSTTWIIKSLWGACERWSKSDCIDLSAAFAYYTLQSFF
FT                   PILLISLSIASWFLGKQDGLDQQIISVAAQILPPSVVELVETTLFNLIDQGFGAGILGA
FT                   MFLLFTAGNAYLSLQRGSDRLWEDQLPSRRINSAWQEQASRFLRNRIEAFLVVFFIGFL
FT                   MVLDQISANLRMIPTTVLEKISNSSNFISEFIIKLPLLQVGQFALPLVGFSLMALLLQA
FT                   LLPSRKVPLKPLIPGSILIGIGLTTLNLAVSKSILSLGTRFQAYGFIGGFLVLTLWVWL
FT                   LGVVLYFGQCWSVVIASMSLTSRRRKN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(97794..97859,97905..97961,98001..98066,
FT                   98148..98198,98307..98372,98487..98552))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98735..99532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0096"
FT                   /product="inositol monophosphate family protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3H9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18555.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNNLTSQQLKDLESLFELVSDRQLKDFGNISASNKSDGSLITS
FT                   CDLWSDKTIVGALSKIAPNEGVLSEEGGKIVPNTNAYWIVDPLDGTTNFAAGIPYWSIS
FT                   VARFVDGTPQSSFLIIPTLKKKFVAIKGEGVWLNNKKIEVNNNQKSECVSLCSRSIKIL
FT                   QKNPSSIFPGKIRLLGVSSLNLTSVAMGQTFGAIESTPKIWDIAAAWLLLEELNCSIEW
FT                   LEINPMHLTAKQDLQDTNFPLIASITKEKMKVLRPWGNLLLEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99535..100965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0097"
FT                   /product="possible RND family outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3H8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18556.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKLIHPILILPFCLYINSQEALLSKANNSIEEILHENENQIFL
FT                   NYSDIDNITLKNNRELKALESLVNSTMFTLSSKIAKRYPSLDLQASGLPKYTSGKNYNS
FT                   SSSTTKTSQFSANPSLNIKLDLIDPLRGSEIKIARNNYAIAKNNYEIKKKDLIKEAKSR
FT                   YHKLQKSYQDIKNKTLSLDLSITSLKDAQSKFDAGIGTKFEVLEAEAQLSRDMQSLNEK
FT                   KIQNQINKIELKEILNINGDFEINQKQKLIGFWNHKLNKNITEGLANSLSLKNINLKKS
FT                   IKENQAKNYLNVYKPNVYISNNFTSSFSKGDSLSVKIDPEKSGSSYTNTVSLNFSWNIF
FT                   DGGQNKNLYKSSKADVKSEDYSYKNIENVLKTNISKAYLNLKLNEEKILSSLKEISSTE
FT                   ESLRLARLRYDIGISTLKDVLVRQKELSNANSKKIDSIYNYNLNLDELVRLTFLEISNI
FT                   CNEENNLIKNEIQSICNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100958..102370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0098"
FT                   /product="possible Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3H7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18557.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKEINYKEDSNDLLIPNINYQINPAEIESIENNSIAEEIGFESG
FT                   DSIISINGKKPRDLIDYQILISEEILDISVLDKNKKIHNISIEKDQDDNLGINFKDALF
FT                   DSIKQCNNKCPFCFIDQQPNGKRKSLYVKDDDYRLSFLYGSYLTLTNLNKDDWNRISTQ
FT                   KLSPLFISIHATDPKTREKLLKNKKASQILEQIEWLEQNSIQIHAQIVVCPEINDGKIL
FT                   EKSIYDLAKFHKKSFKTVLSTAIVPVGLTKFRPENDGLIAISKKYARKIIQQVEKFQTS
FT                   LQKSIGTRFCWLADEWYLIAGLKLPSYKTYENMPQESNGVGSIRSFLKTLETKTKSLPE
FT                   KIDKQRKVSWVVGKLVYEALLPTVKKLNKIDGLRINLYGLPSVYWGQDQVVTGLLTGED
FT                   LIIGLQNKDLGESIFIPSIMLKLNSDLFLDDKNITEVSNKLKTNIHVLDDTNDIISNLI
FT                   GLSKTKEIPNYA"
FT   CDS_pept        102557..103324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0099"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3H6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18558.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELITKKLEVNDNLKSRFHNGFNIVKSTFLSSPIALRLWSSFFV
FT                   ILPIFVQAPWVRFAPISALCATFFILAAAFLLSRKEGDKWFIVGSLLLGVTGSWLGGCL
FT                   FWGWLSAYPILHIPVEAVALPLAIVGLGTKWKIGSSFYISSLFGTAITDLTIFLTGIMD
FT                   QWKEVIIADSDNAPLILQKTSENLIQFKSLSIIILAALILWFISKEIFNYATSNSINGK
FT                   AFLVSSYVIQTTLIVDGIFIMLAIIQPTLSGLV"
FT   misc_feature    order(102641..102709,102722..102790,102809..102877,
FT                   102887..102955,102974..103042,103115..103174,
FT                   103229..103297)
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        103324..104991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0100"
FT                   /product="L-aspartate oxidase"
FT                   /function="FUNCTION: CATALYZES THE OXIDATION OF L-ASPARTATE
FT                   TO IMINOASPARTATE WHICH IS CONDENSED WITH DIHYDROXYACETONE
FT                   PHOSPHATE TO QUINOLINATE UNDER THE ACTION OF QUINOLINATE
FT                   SYNTHASE A (BY SIMILARITY). CATALYTIC ACTIVITY: L-ASPARTATE
FT                   + H(2)O + O(2) = OXALOACETAT"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.16"
FT                   /note="putative assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3H5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18559.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPPFSQESISIDKWDVIVIGAGAAGLMTCLELPENLNVLLLNR
FT                   NTSKRSSSRWAQGGIASVVRPEDSFALHVEDTLKAGDDLCDLSAVEMLVKDAPGCVDRL
FT                   QNLGMIFDQSSDQLSTTLEAAHSCRRVLHVKDRTGRALVEVLEDHIENKENILHCRGVR
FT                   VTELLIEKEVCKGVQVLDGSNLYWITSKAVVLATGGGGHLFTNTTNPAQSAGEGIALSW
FT                   KAGVAIEDLEFIQFHPTALKFYGSPCFLISEALRGEGAVLVDKNGESPVKHLENGDLAT
FT                   RDQVSRAIMNNMQENDVDHVGLDLRFIDPEKIVERFPMIISRCQDYGVNPLNEVIPVAP
FT                   AAHYWMGGVHTDLNASSTMKGLYAVGEVASTGVHGANRLASNSLMECLVFARKMSCIEL
FT                   NAPYNLRRLDRYTTEIFMDNPKEDFILGVSDKIDSLRKLCWSNLGVSRNKKNMNKLLKT
FT                   LQDEIDQLQKNPLLECLNKIEIDQKLKLSEPNRRGLNLLLDLHNRQITTLLLLKACLFR
FT                   EESRGGHYRDDFPIKETTWKCHTRQQLNQEIIKRFIKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104981..105916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0101"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3H4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18560.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKTLKSKNKKDLKWPKIIIAILSTIGLVDTGSITLKNWGLFNS
FT                   LSCPGIKNGCETVLNSPWGTLFDNSQFNIPLSLAGVITYGSILGFSIFLSLNLVSPKEK
FT                   LNKIIWWAIFLISCASSVFSILLLNIMFFKIKAYCFFCILSAILSISIFIISMIGAKFE
FT                   SREPMFYRGFIVFLTVLIGGLIWSNSVDPSNAIDISKSTEKVSPAITTTSSPQKIKFAK
FT                   FLSDNNIKMFSAYWCPHCHDQKQIFGKKAVKELSIIECAQDGKDNQYKLCREKQIEGFP
FT                   SWEINGEIYSGVKDLNDLAIMTEYDGDSNF"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(105347..105412,105443..105505,
FT                   105527..105592,105623..105688))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(105824..105916)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0101"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.785) with cleavage site probability 0.205 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01061"
FT   CDS_pept        106023..107387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0102"
FT                   /product="possible Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3H3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18561.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNNQNVKDKKISKVAFSHVGCEKNLVDTEHMQGLLDKEGYEVG
FT                   NDIEDANVVVVNTCSFIETAREESIRKIIEFTDQGKEVIVAGCMAQHFKEELLKEMPEI
FT                   KGLVGTGDYQKIAKVIKRVEKGEIVNEVSKIPEFIADEKIPRFVDKNKFVAYLRIAEGC
FT                   DYKCAFCIIPKLRGPQRSRDIESIVSEAKNLAAQGIQEIILISQITTNYGQDIYGKPSL
FT                   ARLLKELSKVSVPWIRIHYAYPTGLTDEVIKSFKDSNNIVPYFDLPLQHSHPDVLKSMN
FT                   RPWQASLNESILSQIREQIPSAVLRTSLIVGFPGENQKHFQHLLDFLHRHEFDHVGVFI
FT                   FSPEEGTSAFDLPNRVPSEVADARKDNIISIQQNISKKKNQLYVGTTIKVLVEKISENK
FT                   ELIGRSYNFAPEIDGNVILSIKNYEDEKNYIGKFVEANICFADEYDLYGEVIKTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107552..107938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3H2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18562.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFIKIFEKKIDIDNDLSNRYIKLDPNGYFIIKIDLETKKIILEH
FT                   YLNTINKEGYAIDPKTNEPIKCDSKEIKTCNETFTGISAKEIGIAITEKRNDLISRFDH
FT                   ALYLGRELQKAEECLYKKLPYIQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108003..109157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0104"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3H1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18563.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHIEHKIEIKLSIQEINKETWNELRKEINNPFYEWEWLYNLELS
FT                   KSVSRQTGWQPLYFIAYENEEICGIAPLFLKNHSYGEFIFDQSFAKLAQDLNLNYYPKL
FT                   IGMSPYSPISGYEFLYKENKNKIEITNSLIKHIDDFALQNNILSCNFLYVNEDWGKHLK
FT                   SLGYQEWINTSSEWKNNGEKTFDDFLSRFNSNQRKNIKKERKSISKQNLEIKIHTEENI
FT                   NLEMVQKMHNFYEQHCLRWGVWGSKYLTSEFFENILENKRNLLFFSASRNDSESTIAMS
FT                   MCIKNEKYIWGRYWGSQEEVLNLHFELCYYQPIEWAIKNNIESFDPGAGGKHKRRRGFY
FT                   AKGAKSFHKWFNKNMKNIITPWLNEVNFQTLKEIELENNSIPFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109169..109831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0105"
FT                   /product="RibD/ribG C-terminal domain"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3H0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18564.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPSIAIIIASSLDGRIAFPSGGESHLGSKEDRRMLDENLSIVD
FT                   ATIFGLGTLKAHQSTYLVKNHCKNGEIKISKNQPISIVASNSKKFKKDWNYFNQPIKRW
FT                   LISSNKKDAIETKDFDKEIFYKNSWSKTLLSIKKAGINRLALLGGANLINSFIKEDLID
FT                   EIKITIAPRIIGGKFTWIPTEQTNKIFNLKQFWNIKSIQELDRNEIYIHYTRKTKDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109828..110754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0106"
FT                   /product="6-pyruvoyl tetrahydropterin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.12"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3G9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18565.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTHTNPLHGQGRECVITRRACFSSSHRYWLPEKSSEDNFSLFG
FT                   KCSIAPGHGHNYELIVSMGGKLDSDGMVLNLSDVKHSIKSKVTGQLDFRFLNDVWPEFN
FT                   IHSQEGILPTTEALVKVIWNRLKDELPLTSLRIYESPTLWADYYGKNMEALLTIQSHFN
FT                   AAHRLAKDEISLDENKKIYGKCARVNGHGHNYFLDVTVRGKIDPRTGMICDLPSLQAII
FT                   DDLIVEPFDHTFLNKDIEYFKTCVPTCENIALHIADILSSPIKKIGANLHKVKLQESPN
FT                   NAAEIYVEQSLPNSLQKNLTNSLVAQA"
FT   CDS_pept        110805..111362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0107"
FT                   /product="Shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /note="putative assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3G8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18566.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSIIEKTNKIIQGRSIYLIGMMASGKSKTGPVLAELLRYKYID
FT                   LDKLIENIAKKTINEMFQEDGEKAFRELETNCLKETIKIPSLIVSTGGGIISKPENWGV
FT                   LRQGIIIWIDTKQEIALERLKKDIENRPLLQGEDLSDLYNQIFQSRKNLYSQADLRVEV
FT                   NNEDVEEVAKQIVYGIYKKIIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111359..111616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3G7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPLIRSEDHFVLLEPDSKEKIVTKKEAILWLRNWLHKVDSSTI
FT                   YQKKDYSNEEFLEELLESTYELEIKFGFVIKWFAVRVEPD"
FT   CDS_pept        111615..112325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0109"
FT                   /product="possible POLO box duplicated region."
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3G6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18568.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNFLGLIIFLIIQVISLDNAFAFNDHNVREFLDERENLWPELY
FT                   LPNFKFSNTSRDLIYPNWFEGNWLVTSQDLEDESQAPVIYKVNFFKNNLNQVIGNRSKN
FT                   SESIGKAIFGDTLIKVVNDPKSINKQITYLKDDLYIDSRITGRNQIKDDDMFFADELVI
FT                   QTLHKPGASRVNQVETISKFQKCNRHNSNSENTLKPNICGFQYIATYGSKVGDPSVHAI
FT                   KTSKFKLSFEFIES"
FT   misc_feature    111627..111686
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112312..113037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0110"
FT                   /product="putative glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3G5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18569.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLYQFRHSAFCLKTRMALHAKKLQYRVEEVTPGLGQFEIFKIS
FT                   GQKQVPIIVDDNDQIISDSTIICEYINKKNDNNPLFPKDPLLFAQCKLIEDWADTTMAS
FT                   TCRKALIKSAIENPQLRTALLPDEIPSSVKGLVDKLPFKNLSKISNVVFSTKDNLELQK
FT                   ILEALSKALINKKYLIGDNLSIADIAISAQLSLLKFPKSSGPILSGEGCQEYINNPYLE
FT                   NIFIWRNNIEEYLFSANSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        113083..113295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0111"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3G4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18570.1"
FT                   /translation="MELMGQFFSNVARYPKYLISIIAGGLVALLEPLFKNRSNPLTLVG
FT                   LISSVISAFITFYFVLKAMTNPINL"
FT   misc_feature    order(113101..113169,113197..113265)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        113301..113699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0112"
FT                   /product="Ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3G3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18571.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNNYRIAKISSLLKKEITLILQNDLENDLLRSNFINISKIELSG
FT                   DLQFCKIYITSTAEEAIRKEIVEELNLAKTYIRHTLGQRIEMRRVPEMTFKDDTVLEKG
FT                   LSVLKLLAELKNKKHNQDSKVEGNNKNV"
FT   CDS_pept        113674..114483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0113"
FT                   /product="putative uroporphyrinogen III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3G2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18572.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIIKMSELSLNQKNIIITRSKDKISDVKKLFTNKGAQIFDFPA
FT                   IDVGYPDDLNPLDDALSEINDFHWIIFTSSNGIQFVDERLRNLNTSLKECSKKIKIAVV
FT                   GEKTSLTLSDLGIEADFVPPEFVAESLIENFPVSGYGLRVFLPRVQTGGRNFIADEFRN
FT                   SGSRVVEVPAYETRCPDSIPIETINAISNRKIDAMVFSSGKTVSNSSFLLEKEFGEEWL
FT                   TYLENAKLLTIGPQTSKICGKTFGRVDKEAVKYTFEGLLDAAIDIFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114476..114946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0114"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3G1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18573.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTWLKHDVITIVNAPLDNVWNTWSDLDSMSLWMSWIESVKTIDQ
FT                   ETSTLPDLTEWTLAANGFKFKWKAQITERIEKNKLKWKSIGGLPTQGSVIFESKGDQLT
FT                   SVHLAVTYELPRMIARFMEEKILGKMVTNELQANIDRFRDLVEKNYKNELTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114949..116403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0115"
FT                   /product="zeta-carotene desaturase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3G0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIVGSGLAGLTAAVNLVDEGHEVEIYESRSFWGGKVGSWEDK
FT                   DGNHIEMGLHVFFYNYANLFKLMKKVGALDNLLPKEHTHLFVNKGGDLKSLDFRFALGA
FT                   PFNGLKAFFTTEQLTWVDKLRNALALGTSPIVRGLVDYEGAMKIIRDLDKISFKEWFLN
FT                   HGGSLRSLERMWDPIAYALGFINCQDISARCMLTIFMMFASKTEASKLNLLKGSPHKWL
FT                   TKPIVDYITKKGCKIHLNHKVDEIIFEKESSSYSVTQLKISTPEGPKVIFADTFLAACD
FT                   VPGIKKIVPKEWYQFKEFEGLKKLRAVAVATIQLRYDGWVTELNNDNKSQNPTGLDNLL
FT                   YSADASFSCFADLALASPVDYRKEGMGSLLQCVLTPGDRWMGRSTERITKEIDSEVRRL
FT                   FPSSKNLKLLWSNVVQVPQSLYRESPGMDPYRPDQKTSISNFFMAGSYTKQDYIDSMEG
FT                   ATMSGHLAAAAILDKKAELAKNLAVS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(116344..116403)
FT                   /gene="crtQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0115"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.809) with cleavage site probability 0.341 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01211"
FT   CDS_pept        116503..116895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0116"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3F9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18575.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVKIEEKIKTSDDGKGILITNDAIEQISSLLKNQTDKKALRVG
FT                   VRSGGCSGMSYTMDFIGGDEINADDKVYDYSLSSEQTFKVICDPKSLLYIYGMQLDFSK
FT                   DLIGGGFNFVNPNASQTCGCGSSFAV"
FT   CDS_pept        116904..117332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0117"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3F8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18576.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDINPIESDFNAALSRYQDGQELIPIAQDFQKIIQQIPNHFAA
FT                   WTCLSWLQLLLKNNEEALAAAREAVRLNQQDPQARMNLSLALLATNNKGVRDHVELIKK
FT                   MAMMMPDVKTELKESVEDGFNRYPNWPELTKINKWLEF"
FT   CDS_pept        117334..118533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0118"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3F7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18577.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRILLLSNGHGEDLSGSLLAKYFVKKGDLVDALPIVGDGENYKK
FT                   ENIRIIGKTKKFRTGGIGYNSFSGRIFEIFGGQIIYFFKKLYLSYKLKNKYDFYLVIGD
FT                   IVPVFFAWFAKKDFFTYLVAYSSHYEGKLKLPWPCKFFLISKYAKKIYARDFLTADDLS
FT                   QQLRKKVSFLGNPFMDKFSFFENKPKIVPFNIGLFPGSRFPELLDNLKLILEVLETMSK
FT                   LQYFENIAFKFAIVKALSMEEIRQILNQRKWIYIEKKGKNDGLEFTFGFITINLNWNLF
FT                   EEILFESNFVISMAGTASEQAIGLAKPVIQIEGNGPQFTKSFAEAQRRLLGRYVFCSTN
FT                   YINKKDQINQTINLILKVIYLIKLDKKFLVSCLDNANLRIGESNSCLKIINDIKGFHEK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        118530..118799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0119"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3F6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3F6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18578.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQKSESKLRVIIDNFLLINLFVVIFFAIFFIFAVIMQINGVFI
FT                   FLNIFQNLWNPLITPLITILIVSAVVNGINSWWRRKWLSQEEDI"
FT   sig_peptide     118530..118637
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0119"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.735) with cleavage site probability 0.400 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01251"
FT   misc_feature    order(118575..118643,118686..118754)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118750..119682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0120"
FT                   /product="putative cell division inhibitor"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3F5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18579.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLLLGCTGFVGKELVPALLKEGHELCIISRKNINNLKINIPLD
FT                   KFKFLKIDLSKKQNWSNENLLSNLKDSDGIINLIGEPIADKKWTDIQKEEIKKSRINTT
FT                   KFLMETLKKSRINPKVIVNGSAIGFYGTSLTQEFNENSQSGKDFLANLCNKWEEVANGK
FT                   PFFSRLVIFRIGIVLEAEGGALGKMLPVFKIGLGGPIGDGNQWMSWIHRSDLCGLIIKA
FT                   LVDKQFSGVYNAVAPEPVLMKYFSKTLGRCLKRPDLLPVPGSILKLLLGDGAKLVLDGQ
FT                   KVISIKLQEKVYKFKYPLLEKAIYASTKN"
FT   CDS_pept        119826..120068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0121"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3F4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18580.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESIPKKPLKKGSLVFIDKSIYDGSVEALASDQDLPSYIFEGPG
FT                   EILSIKEEYAQVRWRRPVPDVWFKLDQIKEYIVSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120073..120750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0122"
FT                   /product="possible heat shock protein DnaJ"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3F3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18581.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNLYKELEVKENATQGEIKSSYRRLVKQHHPDAGGEKDRFLAI
FT                   QNAWETLNDPFKKEQYDKTLFSLKQSSNFRNENWEEKVNTTKYSSTIKDNEVKNWIKNI
FT                   YNPTNRFITQIIKPLSQEIKELSADPYDDELMDNFCSYITVSQRKIEKVDKLYKSISVP
FT                   NPISSLGLDLYHCFSQVKDALSELDKYTQGYVDDYLFDGKEMMKEAKRIQSKMAYDKKS
FT                   IIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120767..121735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0123"
FT                   /product="O-acetylserine (thiol)-lyase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3F2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18582.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIAGDITSLVGKTPLVKLDRIKKYCNCHPEIIAKLESFNPSASV
FT                   KDRIAYSMLNSAEKDGLILPGKTTLIEATSGNTGIALAMVAAAKGYRLILTMPDTMSIE
FT                   RRAMLRAYGAELQLTPGKEGMNGALDLASELSSSIPNSFQFNQFENLANPEIHERTTAK
FT                   EIWDQSNQTIDGLVSGVGTGGTITGCSRFLKKVNPNCKIYAVEPAKSAVISGEKAGSHS
FT                   IQGIGAGFVPKVLDTHLIDEIFKIDDEEAFYYGRLLARLEGLLSGISSGAALAATIKIG
FT                   QRKELINQRLIVILPSFGERYLSTAMFESNTAIKARKDGYL"
FT   CDS_pept        121892..122161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0124"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein in cyanobacteria"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3F1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18583.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLEISLRYSPFPLSIQKKEYEDIKRIYDEIKDSMNSDNQNSPL
FT                   IELSCEKVQDKLITVLAKEVISVQIYEKSAVAGGSKRPGFSLDI"
FT   CDS_pept        122163..122846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0125"
FT                   /product="possible ABC transporter, ATP-binding component"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3F0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18584.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEDTLQNGVPNVTFKNVSFSWPGKNEHVINNCNFSINKTGLW
FT                   MIVGKNGSGKSTLLKLINGLLIPSNGVINKLANIGMVFQNPDHQILMPNCRSELLLNIN
FT                   QNLSRKDISNKIDIALNKVGLAGFDKRSIHTLSGGQKQRLTIASSLISDKNFILMDEPT
FT                   ALLDSSSQLAVLEIIKGLTKNKRNPFTALWITHRLEELSYADAVAEMKNGNLSDWQKPF
FT                   NFQYN"
FT   tRNA            122896..122967
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asn1"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_1"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Asn"
FT                   /note="anticodon GTT, Cove Score=76.51"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        123319..124260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0126"
FT                   /product="possible Herpesvirus UL6 like"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3E9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18585.1"
FT                   /translation="MMCFTSGNSYSWEKVPVPDSVDKKTKSPWNFSEDFENQEEGRLRT
FT                   NKFLINDKGAGLKPFLIKEDPDGNKYLAVTVKHGWNHDPKKKRGEETERAEFQTRPKRA
FT                   VGKEMWISFKTRLPQDFTHIDDRVLFFQFKNQFEQMGRSPLLGLRYYKNGNRLQIGGDT
FT                   GGNPRKSMSREERYVHHIGTKYKNKGGNWIVRWEKDRREGKIRDEDDFKLTTNEPVSVT
FT                   PLGEWSTYKIGIYNTKNDDGFVKVYKDNQLMFDYKGVTFDWRGRYKGSYIRIGIYRDSG
FT                   KQFGIEYPDQTIHFDDFIVVSDEKTLDQILNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124573..124932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0127"
FT                   /product="possible Signal peptide binding domain"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUH6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSITYTDLSKKQLQHLKELYIQKKVECMSHKELKEFVLEIIS
FT                   HQINDTIGKEEEMEAWMEMSKFYGDQFEIIILEIQQKFANNENLQNFEEDSKEHRLELL
FT                   EKNNIEQNKQDMWDD"
FT   CDS_pept        125358..126113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0128"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3E8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISILLIEDDRDMRELVSGHLEHSGFDVQKAEDGIKGQALALQY
FT                   SPDLILLDLMLPSVDGLTLCQRLRRDERTSNIPILMITALGGLKDKVTGFNSGADDYIT
FT                   KPFDLEELYVRIKALLRRTNRAQLNSTNQQEILNYGPLTLVPERFEAIWFESAVRLTHL
FT                   EFELLHCLMQRHGQTVSPALILKEVWGYEPDDDIETIRVHVRHLRTKLEPEPRKPKYIK
FT                   TVYGAGYCLELPAVAQVDNGMQEFAESTN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126143..127102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0129"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta prime subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3E7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18588.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLKTENLLINQEVNENLESILKSKAFSNGYIFYGPEGIGKKQT
FT                   AMKFIMEIFNKYSSNSNIEKKIIDKNHPDFLLIEPTYFFKGNLINRSEAETTKNNKETI
FT                   RIEQIRNLKTFLGQKSIESGGKIVLIDDAHLMNEAASNCLLKTLEEPSNGIFILLTSRL
FT                   NLLLDTIISRCQLIRFKAFSYKQLEIFIRNNLDSTVFDIYKEIDLEYFINSANGSPGKI
FT                   LKDIKIWNQLPNAIKENLDFPLSDNLEILKITKLISEELDIDQQMFLINFVQQKCWAKT
FT                   RNKNIVKKLEDLKVHLKGFIQPRLAWEVTLLKIAIEDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127095..127739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0130"
FT                   /product="Thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3E6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18589.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGKFIVIEGIDGCGKTTQIDEISKWIPTSGLLRGKQKLVKTREP
FT                   GGSLLGKKIRNLILDNHKDNKPSSLAELLLYSADRAEHISKTISPALENQDWVLSDRFC
FT                   DSTLAYQGYGRNINLEIIKNIESIVCQGESPDLTIFLEISAEESVLRREKFIPDRMESE
FT                   GIKFLEKVNEGFKLIAKEKNWTTISALQDINTITNEIKETLLKKFSRVNND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127740..130037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0131"
FT                   /product="putative P-type ATPase transporter for copper"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3E5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18590.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIQLNITGMKCGGCVNTVENILKNSDGVQNVSVNLLTESAYFE
FT                   INKTVPNIDQVLENLKQSGFPAKIYINDFSKKVNKVQLEKKKKWINQWKKLNFALLLLL
FT                   FSVLGHLAEGGFLNLPILGNLFFHAALATLALFFPGREIVIKGFKSLIKNRPDMDSLVA
FT                   LGVSSAYTTSLLSLIFPSTGFPCFFNEPVMLLGFILIGRFLEERAKYQTGSSIGELLDL
FT                   QPEMANIYIEANKVKSVRVHSLKIGDEIQLLAGDRVPADCIVINGNSSVDVSHITGESK
FT                   PIDVKSGEHLLNGSLNLNSTLKLKVIKVGEETSLAKLVNLIESVQSKKPPIQRIADKIA
FT                   GKFTYFVLFIATSSFFFWWKGAKQIWPDLLINNHHDLLTTSNHTLHNSLGSNAENFLTL
FT                   AIQLSIAVLVIACPCALGLATPTVITVASGKAAKKGVLFKGGDKIEMASKINHIIFDKT
FT                   GTLTKGKPFIIDYLNTADKLFLLKISASLESQSRHPIASALVNEAKKQNLSLLTIKNIH
FT                   TESGRGISGELDSIDGEINIGSVEWLNSKGVIIDSKSKEILENEENKSHSVIGVCINKK
FT                   LLGFILLGDLLREDSISSVQKLREDNYNIKILSGDRKETVVELAKKLDSPEAEIKWDLL
FT                   PEMKLKIIENLKKSNKVAMIGDGINDAPALAASNLGIAVGSGTQIAKANADVVLMGDQL
FT                   SGLPYALSLAKRTIGKIKQNLFWAFGYNLIAIPIAGGILFPKYGILLTPSIAALLMATS
FT                   SITVVINALSLE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(127755..127820,127836..127892,
FT                   128757..128822,128952..129008,129426..129476,
FT                   129489..129554,129618..129674,129687..129752))
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        130155..130676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0132"
FT                   /product="cyanobacterial conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3E4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18591.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNNQNRDNFIDKAFTVIAESIVKIMPIADKEKKAYIYYRDGLAA
FT                   QNNGDYSEALDYYNESLLLEENKIDRGETLKNMAIIYMSNGEEDRSIETYQKALEENPK
FT                   QPSCLKNIGLIYEKRGRFAEQNGDLDQRDMWFDKAAQVWSKAVRLYPGGYLDIENWLKT
FT                   SGRSSIDIYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130689..132041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0133"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3E3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKFSTFICQNCGSETSQYFGRCLNCNEWNTIVEERKNTRSKIT
FT                   SVNKNKKSKLFNEIEIGNISRFTSGFKEFDRVLGGGIVPGSIVLLGGEPGIGKSTIVLQ
FT                   SAGKISLNEKVLYITAEESLEQVKIRWERLNQSSLDLKIYAETNLSLIIEEIKKIKPGF
FT                   AIIDSIQAINNDEMESSPGSVSQVRTCSSELQNLAKENNIALLIIGHVTKDGALAGPKT
FT                   LEHLVDVVLNFEGDNIASHRLLRSVKNRFGSTFEIGIFEMLENGLREVINPSSIFTNKE
FT                   NIAGVTTTITNEGSRPFAVDIQALVNKTFYNNPRRTTTGMSINRLHQILAVIEKHVGIK
FT                   LSEYDCYIATGGGFEINDPSSDLGVAISILSSLKNIPPLINCAFIGELGLSGQVRQASN
FT                   IRAKIDEAIRLGIKNILLPKITSEIKDSFQKFIQIKEISNINEAINYALNE"
FT   CDS_pept        132148..132894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0134"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /function="DNA-binding response regulator implicated in the
FT                   regulation of phycobilisome attachment and energy transfer
FT                   to photosystems"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3E2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18593.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSSQTKETILVADDEASIRRILETRLSMIGYKVVTACDGKEAL
FT                   KLFKDYDPDLVVLDVMMPKLDGYGVCQELRKDSDVPIVMLTALGDVADRITGLELGADD
FT                   YVVKPFSPKELEARIRCVLRRIDKEQLPGMPNSGLILVTDIKIDTNRRQVFKSDERIRL
FT                   TGMEFSLLELLVSRSGEPFSRGEILKEVWGYTPERHVDTRVVDVHISRLRSKLEADPAN
FT                   PELILTARGTGYLFQRIVDISPFDGK"
FT   CDS_pept        132895..134295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0135"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein PlsX"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3E1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18594.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDSSIKKSRAIRRLVIWYKRNSAVTSIVDTAANSAVTASNVAG
FT                   NVVSGAGSVVSTASNVAGNVAGNVVSSAESVVNTASNVVSSASSIAKNTLQPLVFDPLK
FT                   RLQNSDNLISKEEVPNSERIWIAVDGMGGDYAPVPILEGCLGAISRFPINIKFVGKIEK
FT                   VRYEAERVGLIDLLEKEIDNNRLELIDSGDPIGMNEEATAVRKRKDASINVAMDLVKTN
FT                   KAKAVYSAGNSGALMASAIFRIGRLKGIERPAIGALFPTRDQTRPVLVLDVGANTDCKP
FT                   SYLHQFALLGNVYAKDVLQIEKPRIGLLNIGEEECKGNDLSIKTFELLSNEKSFNFGGN
FT                   CEGRDVLSGDFDVVVCDGFTGNILLKFLESVGGVLLDILRSELPRGRRGKVGSAFLKSN
FT                   LLRIKKRLDHAEHGGALLLGVNGICVIGHGSSKSLSVVSALRLAHSAVNHNVMENLNQL
FT                   QKLQVLNS"
FT   sig_peptide     132895..133017
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0135"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.826) with cleavage site probability 0.328 at
FT                   residue 41"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01411"
FT   CDS_pept        134349..135356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0136"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3E0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18595.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGINLNQIGVSFKGSGSYVPNQILTNQEISKKVETSDEWIKSRT
FT                   GISQRRISGLSENVSEMGYKAALGAIEMARWDIETIDLIILATSTPNDLFGSAPEIQSK
FT                   LGAINAVAFDLTAACSGFLFAAITATQFLKAGSYKRAVVIGSDQLSSYVDWNDRRSCIL
FT                   FGDGAGAIAIEGTNELDNLLGFSMRTDGQRGSFLNLPSQNNQDLIINDINFSSGGFSSI
FT                   KMNGQEVYKFAVREVPLIIDNLFKKTNFNSEKINWLLLHQANQRILDSVGERLNVSTEK
FT                   ILSNLSNYGNTSAATIPLMLDEAIRNKKIKENDIIATSGFGAGLSWGAALIRWG"
FT   CDS_pept        135371..136267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0137"
FT                   /product="Malonyl coenzyme A-acyl carrier protein
FT                   transacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3D9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18596.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAWVFPGQGSQKIGMANKVIDLPNAKFRFNYASEVFERNLFEI
FT                   CELNSDKKNLSDDLNNTKNTQICLFLVESVLLDSLKENGFKPTYIAGHSLGEITALYCA
FT                   DVLSFEDCVQLIKVRSGLMADAAKGSMAALISFDRDQLDLLVEEIDDLVIANDNSSSQV
FT                   VLSGSEKALDNISKRIKAKRFLKLNVSGAFHSPFMKESSFQFSKYLDTLEFNQPSMPVI
FT                   SNSHPSLCNNPNDLKVRFKNQMCNGVRWRQTMDLMKENSILQMVEIGPSNVLGGLGKRH
FT                   LKDVKISQVSSADQIKY"
FT   CDS_pept        136272..136892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0138"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3D8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18597.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYFYQKLIYKLVSQIIILPIYKLIFRGKLIGRENIPQKGAFIM
FT                   VSNHGSLLDPPLLGHAIGRNISFMAKSELFRIPLLGFIIKSCGAYPVKRGIVDKTTIKT
FT                   ACEKLLNNNSIGIFIDGTRQKDGRVNKPKQGAALLSFKNQKMLLPVAIINSNRLVRLKF
FT                   FIPFFTKIVIKVGKPINPPKGASKDDLGKVTYHLQESINNMLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136897..137547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0139"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3D7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18598.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYEVTNHNKLTLAIHSTDDSFGFAYRENKNSLSENFFTKKFEKD
FT                   LCNNLIVDFSNFITKENLKRINKISVSIGPSNFNASRQIIVLARTLAQQINCSLDSFSS
FT                   FELMAKRIATQNNIYIDKNSFWIFKKLKRRGYIAGKYEVCISEKANKNITIKEKIIPKI
FT                   FEELTDTESSYQAEYSDIEDLKELLNLSNKNSQHSSSNTWEKVLPLYPISPIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137554..137805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycf34"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0140"
FT                   /product="putative Ycf34"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3D6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18599.1"
FT                   /translation="MCICINCKLVDRCMTYHDVEKNHGVEHICDIPNFKPIKPYIHVSI
FT                   IKDLNGDSKIDWDVQSCSSFSEESGKWSKCRPGLELPI"
FT   CDS_pept        137792..139039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0141"
FT                   /product="Poly A polymerase family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /note="Citation: Kushner (2002) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   184:4658-4665"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3D5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18600.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMHIIKKEDLKNHIFIDHTLIINEIERSIKSYNWDFILSSLPSG
FT                   SFLVGGYIRDLILGRLNSVIDVDILVPKNAINVGKKIADKFEGKFIILDEARDVVRIIF
FT                   KHISIDIASQISPSIDIDLLSRDFSINAIAFSFEEKLLIDPSNGIKDLQLAFLRTNSKQ
FT                   NLLDDPLRILRCFRFISELDFNVDVTLIDFIKTYKNQLRLVANERINYEIQRIIRGGKA
FT                   SQAIILINKFKIFDYIQSEKNLIFLDLEKINFEEFNKFEKEKFLPLFYLVQILDEFSLK
FT                   NLKFSKSEISKIRLLRKWNLLLKVQNIYEFNEKERFDLHQELETILPSFILFLPKSFYV
FT                   NWLARWRDKDDKLFHPSNLIKGNVLKKYLKIQDGPILGKVINYLSMELAYNRLNNFDEA
FT                   IYKGKQWIQQNAPKCD"
FT   CDS_pept        139098..139517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0142"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding region RNP-1 (RNA recognition motif)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3D4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18601.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRIYIGNLPQVFNPKEFDSFLKSVTDSIRFKAVLDKETKECRG
FT                   FGFATTNNEQNANLIIEKLNGFEFNGSKLRVELSEKKDSSSHKRNSLGSNKNKKRKDFK
FT                   KIVHSDAPNLEAPDPRWAGELSKLKDLLANQKAPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139518..140426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtB,pys"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0143"
FT                   /product="Squalene and phytoene synthases"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3D3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSLSQLNKAYEICQKETQKWAKTFYLGTLLLPYEKRKAIWAIY
FT                   VWCRRTDEIMDSIEASTKTTEELSDNLNEWEENTRNVFKGKIQTELDAVLFDTIEKFPQ
FT                   NIEPYLDMIEGQRMDLEKFRYKSFSELQLYCYRVAGTVGLMTQNVMGIDSAYTSAPWSN
FT                   MPDSSESAIALGIANQLTNILRDVGEDRQRGRIYLPQDDMNKFNYSEEELLKGVINNQW
FT                   KMLMNFQLIRARDWFKKSEDGIKWLSADARWPVWTSLRLYRGILDSIERLDYDVFNNRA
FT                   YVKNSVKAFEIPISYLISRIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140446..141867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pds,crtD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0144"
FT                   /product="phytoene desaturase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.-.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3D2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18603.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVIAGAGLAGLSCAKYLVDNGHIPIVLEARDVLGGKVAAWKDE
FT                   DGDWYETGLHIFFGAYPNMLQLFKELDIEDRLQWKSHSMIFNQPSEPGTYSRFDFPDIP
FT                   APANGVTAILSNNDMLSWNEKILFGLGLVPAMLRGQKYLDKCDSKSWTEWLKEHNIPER
FT                   VNDEVFIAMSKALNFIGPDEISSTVLLTALNRFLQEKNGSKMAFLDGAPPERLCQPMVD
FT                   YITERGGEVHMNSPLRKIDLNEDSTVKSFTIAPLDSDEKKKVITADAYVSAMPVDLFKL
FT                   IIPDQWKGINAFSKLDGLIGVPVINIHLWFDKKLTDIDHLLFSRSPLLSVYADMSITCK
FT                   EYEDPNRSMLELVFAPAKEWINRSDQDIVDATMEELKKLFPTHFIGDDKTKLRKFKVVK
FT                   TPRSVYKAVPGCQEFRPSQRSPIKNFFLAGDYTMQKYLASMEGAVLSGKLCAETINKEY
FT                   SKTSNIVSRETSKIN"
FT   CDS_pept        141958..142305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0145"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3D1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18604.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKMLLKSTTRHVRIFTADVINNDLVFHPNKLTLDLDPDNEFIWN
FT                   EDSLKKVNQRFTELVQERAGKSLDDYELRKIGSEIEGLIKYLLQNGLLSYNPECRVMNY
FT                   SMGLPKTKEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        142302..142919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3D0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18605.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYPNRGPRRDPGKNSYSSRDRDNYIQRDRRISPSNSGQKNNFS
FT                   TGTIAVLAGVLILGVGIGSAITSTTDGGQGNIASQQQLDMAVPDPEFCRQWGASAFVID
FT                   VEMYTTLNPSTSFVTQPALQPGCVIRRENWTVLQKQGAISNEDVRECKQRMNTFAYIGS
FT                   IRDKPIVKCVYQTDVNENKFIIKGDGQAEDGGVGINKEAIQF"
FT   misc_feature    142431..142499
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142916..143869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbcR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0147"
FT                   /product="putative Rubisco transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUH5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18606.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPFTLDQLRILKAIAAQGSFKKAADLLYVTQPAVSLQIQNLE
FT                   KQLEITIFDRGGRKALLTEGGKLLLEYCERILNQCDEACKAIEDLNSLKGGTLIIGASQ
FT                   TTGTYLMPRMIGLFRQKYPDVSVQLQVHSTRRTGWSVANGQIDLAIIGGQLPSDLENLL
FT                   QVIPYATDELALVLPPKHPLANKKELMKEDLYKLNFVTLDSQSTTRKVVDKLLKDSGLD
FT                   IQRLKIEMELNSLEAIKNAVQSGLGVSFLPVVSIERELTGGSIHKPHLADLEVKRELKL
FT                   ITNPSRYTSRASEVFKKYILPQFASSESPLRQVNSI"
FT   CDS_pept        143954..144682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0148"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3C9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18607.1"
FT                   /translation="METHKTSLLILGLILIFAVIHSGGAALRSRAEAFMGARLWRLLFV
FT                   SLSLPSALILISYFLAHRYDGIRLWNFQGNHYVFLLVWILTAISFLFLYPATYNLLEIP
FT                   SVLKPQVRIYGTGIMRITRHPQAFGQIIWCLAHTLWIGTSFTFITSIGLILHHLFAIWH
FT                   GDKRLEIKFGEEFYKYKESTSIIPFVAIFDGRQQIKLKEFFKLSQIGILIAIAIIWWSH
FT                   KYINIAVTTFNSSFMSKIFN"
FT   sig_peptide     143954..144031
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0148"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.985) with cleavage site probability 0.693 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01541"
FT   misc_feature    order(143972..144040,144068..144136,144173..144241,
FT                   144368..144436,144560..144613)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        144716..146728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0149"
FT                   /product="putative NADH Dehydrogenase (complex I) subunit
FT                   (chain 5)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUH4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18608.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQASEIAWLIPVFPLIGAVFSGLGLICANKKINNSREIVSISLL
FT                   SFVGVSAVISYKTLIEQINGYQSVEKLFVWASAGDFTIPMGFVLDPLGSVMLTLVTTIT
FT                   LLVMIYSHGYMAHDKGYVRFFTYLALFSSSMMGLIISPNLLEIYVFWELVGMCSYLLVG
FT                   FWYDRDGAANAAQKAFVVNRVGDFGLLLGILGLFWATKSFDFNEIAVGVSQSVSENSLP
FT                   VWAALLLCFLVFLGPMAKSAQFPLHVWLPDAMEGPTPISALIHAATMVAAGIFLVARLQ
FT                   PLYSLFPSIQFIIALVGTITCFLGASIALTQMDLKKGLAYSTVSQLGYMMLAMGCGAPV
FT                   AGIFHLITHACFKAMLFLGSGSVIHAMEEVVGHQPVLAQDMRLMGGLRKKMPFTSTTFL
FT                   IGCVAISGIPPLAGFWSKDEILGNAFISFPAFWFVGFLTAGMTAFYMFRLYFLTFEGDF
FT                   RGEDKELQKELLLASKINVEEEHEEEHGSLHESPWSMTFPLVFLAVPSVIIGFMGFPWD
FT                   SKFANLLDPEEALIAIQSFELKEFLPLAIASVFIASIGITIAYQAYFAKKINLSILFAQ
FT                   RFPSVNKFLSNKWYLDDINEKLFVKGSRKLAKEVLEVDSKVVDGVVNLTGLVTLGSGEG
FT                   LKYFETGRAQFYALIVFGGVILLVAIFGFQSPQVA"
FT   misc_feature    order(144728..144796,144830..144883,144989..145057,
FT                   145076..145135,145145..145213,145250..145309,
FT                   145487..145555,145589..145648,145691..145759,
FT                   145892..145960,146003..146071,146204..146263,
FT                   146339..146407,146651..146710)
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        146813..148453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0150"
FT                   /product="putative NADH dehydrogenase subunit (chain 4)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3C8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18609.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYFFTHFALHTIGTLGGVIPDFPWLSVSILFPIGCAFLIPFFP
FT                   DKGEGKEVRWFALSVALITFLVTVGSYINGFDINNEDVQLKESINWLPNLGLTWSVGAD
FT                   GMSMPLILLTSFITALAVLAAWPVKFKPKLFFFLILIMDGGQIAVFAVQDMLLFFLSWE
FT                   LELLPVYLLLAIWGGKNRQYAATKFIIYTAGSSIFILLAALAMGFYGTEVPNFEFSHLA
FT                   NQDFGQNFQILCYIGLLIAFGVKLPIVPLHTWLPDAHGEATAPVHMLLAGILLKMGGYA
FT                   LLRFNAQLLPIAHAQFSPLLIVLGVVNIIYAALTSFAQRNLKRKIAYSSISHMGFVLIG
FT                   IGSFSSLGTSGAMLQMVSHGLIGASLFFLVGATYDRTKTLKLDEMGGVGQKMRIMFALW
FT                   TACSLASLALPGMSGFVSELMVFTGFVTDEVYTLPFRVIMASLAAIGVILTPIYLLSML
FT                   REIFFGKENPKLTEDKNLIDAEPREIYIIACLLLPIIGIGLYPRLVTESYLATINNLVD
FT                   RDLNAVKNIPKTNVFAGNKSNQILKAPTI"
FT   misc_feature    order(146870..146938,146972..147040,147125..147193,
FT                   147212..147271,147281..147340,147374..147442,
FT                   147500..147568,147605..147673,147686..147754,
FT                   147788..147856,147866..147934,147992..148060,
FT                   148118..148186,148259..148327)
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        148684..149397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0151"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3C7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18610.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYSSNNQTSYQKDLSETSEAFFAASVLVNLKAQVLESDVFQEET
FT                   LGYEEEIGMDNQEWINQGFDMPKYPEKYLRRRSVAQPVIKRTSTLGELVSQLESIAEII
FT                   ETQDLLLMKRKRNKKYSDKVLISKVQSLAHREKLPETTKALGKFLDGWEKALQWTDFEY
FT                   LVNKWQTVVKSDLDKDRLGVFWALLFLSSENRIELKQQYSLYGPIQIKRIIPDGELAQL
FT                   PIENLEVSETSSTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        149447..150625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0152"
FT                   /product="Putative sugar-phosphate nucleotidyl transferase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3C6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18611.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAMILAAGKGTRVQPITHIIPKPMIPILQKPVMEFLLELLKEHG
FT                   FKEIMVNVSHLAEEIENYFRDGQRFGVEIAYSFEGRIEDGEMIGDALGSAGGLKKIQDF
FT                   QNFFDETFVVLCGDALVDLDLTEAVKNHKKKGAIASLITKKVTREQVSSYGVVVSDENG
FT                   RIKAFQEKPDVEDALSDSINTGIYLFEPEIFNYIPSGDKFDIGADLFPKLVEMDLPFFA
FT                   LPMDFEWVDIGKVPDYWSAIRNVLLGKVRQVEIPGKEIKPGVFTGLNVAANWDKVNIKG
FT                   PVYIGGMTRIEDGATIIGPSMIGPSCCICEGATIDNSIIFDYSKIGKGVQLVDKLVFGR
FT                   YCVGKNGDHFDLKDASLDWLITDSRRLDLTEPSPQQKAMAELLGTDLINIPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150609..151499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0153"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3C5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKLQQTLEKNSKVITAELMPPRGGDPVRSLKIAQLLRNKVHAV
FT                   NITDGSRAIMRMCSLAMSKLLLDNGIEPIMQISCRDRNKIALQSDILGANALGIKNILC
FT                   ITGDSVKAGDQQETKAVHEFEAVRLLKQIQSFNQGIDPTFEQLPDKRTEIFSGAAVDPS
FT                   CRNQRSLKSRTIKKKEAGANFLQTQIVMDRKCLADFCNEISNPLEIPVIAGVFLLKSYK
FT                   NALFINKFVPGANIPENVLNRLKDAKNPLQEGILIASEQAQDFINIADGIHLMAVKSEH
FT                   LIPEILEKAGLNLEC"
FT   CDS_pept        151577..151855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0154"
FT                   /product="Bacterial regulatory protein, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3C4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18613.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMVEEGVNDIDMMGLSSREMEIINLVADGLTNQEIAVRLTISKR
FT                   TVDNHVSNMFTKTGSKNRVALLNWAMDHGKICRDGFNCCTLPDSDQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152080..152556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0155"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3C3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18614.1"
FT                   /translation="MALEIERRFLIKNDQWNDFITHKTFIEQGYLSHHLEDWIVRIRFN
FT                   GKNFKIALKKHIKNFTNYEYEYSIPNSEGEKIMSTLNNTIKKERFFLKIDRKDWIVDCF
FT                   KDKNFPLEIAEIELTKEEEQVILPSFIAKEITGLTKYTNLNLTKHPFSKWEMKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152557..153456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0156"
FT                   /product="predicted inorganic polyphosphate / ATP-NAD+
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.23"
FT                   /note="COG0061"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3C2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18615.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIYRSNSLTAKEASIFCNKTLKERNIKSKRIESDFDNNQLENY
FT                   FYNLAALPDLVIVLGGDGTVLKSANALVNYDIPILSFNIGGNLGFLTQEKDFLFDQSFI
FT                   KILEKEEFIIDFRNRLHCDVYSNEKNRERKILKSYDALNDFYFKSVEEDISPTNQIQIE
FT                   IDNEKVNEYKGDGLIISSSTGSTAYSMAAGGPIVHPSINAFVINPICPMSLASRPIIIP
FT                   DTSKVVIRVVQKNKREIKLWKDGSKCMTIKENDYCEINKVTKPCKMIKFNKSISYYITL
FT                   IKKLDWKGDLSLKNNQNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153482..153802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0157"
FT                   /product="putative NADH Dehydrogenase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUH3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18616.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLESIPLQAFLIVSSVLFCIGIWGLLNSRNAVRVLMSIELMLNA
FT                   VNINLMAFSSYVDNNLIQGQVFTIFVITVAAAEAAVGLAILLSLYRNRVTVDMESFNLL
FT                   KW"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(153536..153601,153632..153697,
FT                   153719..153784))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153804..154403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0158"
FT                   /product="putative NADH Dehydrogenase (complex I) subunit
FT                   (chain 6)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUH2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAVTTQIICFSVLSLVVIIGALGVILLENIVYSAFLLGGVFMS
FT                   VAGLYLLLNASFVAAAQVLVYVGAVNVLIIFAIMLVNKKEDLKAIANIKSRRIISTSIC
FT                   LTLLSLLIRVDLSNTWGLAEPNASIGEESTVRIGEHLFSDYLLPFEVASVLLLMAMIGA
FT                   IVLARRDVMNEDISTGLPVDQELIEKPNEPLLIKKN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(153903..153968,154053..154109,
FT                   154161..154226,154242..154307,154323..154388))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(154218..154403)
FT                   /gene="ndhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0158"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.657) with cleavage site probability 0.328 at
FT                   residue 62"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154417..155043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0159"
FT                   /product="putative NADH Dehydrogenase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUH1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18618.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFLQKVNSYIKEAFSAGKYLYDGFTVTFDHLRRRPVTVQYPYE
FT                   KLIPSERYRGRIHYEFDKCIACEVCVRVCPINLPVVDWVMNKETKKKELRNYSIDFGVC
FT                   IFCGNCVEYCPTNCLSMTEEYELATFDRHNLNFDNIALGRLPTNVTTDPSVKPLRELAY
FT                   LPKGVMDPHEVPPSDVRVGKLPEEVYDWMKPKLNDIKNPTVEPNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155113..156231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0160"
FT                   /product="putative respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3C1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18619.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSGLDLEYSFNEILKGFGLSSELAHIIWLPLPMLLVLVSAVVGV
FT                   LVTVWLERKISAAAQQRIGPEYAGALGVLQPIADGLKLLVKEDIIPAKADSILFTAGPI
FT                   LVLVPVILSWLIVPFGQNLLISNVGIGIFLWIALSSIQPIGLLMSGYASNNKYSLLGGL
FT                   RAAAQSISYEIPLALSVLAIVLMTNSLSTIDIVNQQSGAGILSWNIWRQPVGFIIFWIC
FT                   ALAECERLPFDLPEAEEELVAGYQTEYAGMKFALFYLGSYINLILSALLVSILYLGGWG
FT                   FPIPVEIIAKALNLPIDAPVIQVFTASIGIIMTVLKAYLLVFVAILLRWTTPRVRIDQL
FT                   LDLGWKFLLPISLANLLVTAGLKLAFPQFFGG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(155125..155190,155254..155319,
FT                   155380..155445,155782..155847,155878..155943,
FT                   156085..156150))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156307..157452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0161"
FT                   /product="Citrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3C0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18620.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTHKLILKPGLEGVPVTNSSICDIDGQKGKLLYRGYSIEELAQK
FT                   SSFLETAFLLIWGELPSATELRDFEQEVQMHRRLSFRVRDMMKCFPATGHPMDALQSSA
FT                   ASLGLFYSRRAIDDPKYIYNAVIRLIAKIPTMIAAFQLIRKGQDPIQPRDDLSYSSNFL
FT                   YMLTEKEQDPIAAKVFDRCLILHAEHSLNASTFSARVTASTLTDPYAVIASAVGTLAGP
FT                   LHGGANEDVIAMLEDIKTPEKAASFLEDAIQNKSKIMGFGHREYKVKDPRAIILQKLAE
FT                   ELFVRFGKDEMYEVAKKLELEAIPRLGGKGIFPNVDFYSGLVYRKLGIPRDLFTPIFAI
FT                   SRVAGWLAHWREQLGANRIFRPSQIYTGSAPRDWITLENRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157532..158989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0162"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3B9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18621.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKYLTVITILFLCCIFGFEETSYSLNKGNQNDISELKILKYLP
FT                   KDNKKFFISNTKSSKITNAIRTNFETTNQDELVLVKNSILAYLGLDLGTYKLEDIYNNE
FT                   LLITTHDNKEKEIDDVLIIFKIKENKDIDDILNLPNKIDEPDKLIKIFRENKLNYLKYI
FT                   YRTNDNYIITSSNKTLILDALQSINIENKYISLKEVLNNFKNEHNIFLTNNFKTNELLN
FT                   TKNYSLRKEDSLLTLFDFKDKEIILKSYLVNNNKISDIILYKNMDTVNILDKKNYQLSI
FT                   YNDLLDSNKYLDNIEINSFEKAIIKELNNKLKSNILFLSSDNNWLVIYDKNYLPIENIK
FT                   LLEDFNKNSLENNNNIYTIYSKDVLLKEENIIKQLNYKKIFLVETDNLNFISNTLVNET
FT                   DIDSISNEFFSLRGDSHAKYFLNKKLNLKNPYSIQTKNFSYLENINYFFKNIINLSITE
FT                   FKAVIKQSIPETAPFYYAETNFKIFNN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(158903..158989)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0162"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.721) with cleavage site probability 0.264 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01681"
FT   CDS_pept        159071..159421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3B8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18622.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNYPKTLNAFDLNEWFNSEDENPIIIDVREDSELEIACFSREFL
FT                   HLPISKVSAEYVKTKISDLKDKKFVVLCHAGIRSYNFGQWALENNLVNEIWNLEEGIDG
FT                   WSQYIDQTIPRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159422..160666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0164"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase, beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="definite assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUH0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18623.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSTISRQDQNNNDDLNQPSKEGRFGKYGGQYVPETLMPALFELE
FT                   EAASDAWKDKQFVNELNHLLKTYVGRETPLYEAKRLTEHYQTKTSTSRIWLKREDLNHT
FT                   GAHKINNALGQALLAIRMGKQRIIAETGAGQHGVATATVCARFGLQCIIYMGAEDIKRQ
FT                   SLNVFRMKLLGAEVKVVTSGTATLKDATSEAIRDWVSNVETTHYILGSVAGPHPFPMIV
FT                   RDFHAVIGEEAKKQCLESFGSLPDILLACVGGGSNAMGLFHPFVKEKSVRLIGVEAAGS
FT                   GVNTEKHAATITKGSVGILHGSMSLLLQDKDGQVQEAHSISAGLDYPGVGPEHSYLKDI
FT                   GRAEYGSVTDAEALDALKLVSELEGIIPALETAHAFAWLEKLCPTLDKDTEIVINCSGR
FT                   GDKDVNTVASSLNID"
FT   CDS_pept        160714..161025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0165"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor SUI1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3B7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18624.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKNWIEFDNQENIYKEKSKEENFQKISKINISKQKKGKKGKTI
FT                   TLIKGLSIGNEIEVKELLKKMKVFCGTGGTLIGEDIQLQGDMVIKSIEFLRKEGFQNL"
FT   CDS_pept        161069..161695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0166"
FT                   /product="Adenylylsulfate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.25"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3B6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18625.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELNQKNSGKNIKWHNLTIDRNKLEKMRGHKGMVIWFTGLSGSG
FT                   KSTLANAVNEVLHLDGFSTYVLDGDNIRHGLCKDLGFSDEDREENIRRIGEVANLFMNA
FT                   GIITITAFVSPFISDRDKVRKIIGSKDFIEVHCAADIEVCESRDTKGLYKKARLGEIKE
FT                   FTGISSPYEAPVNPEIVVDTGSLGLNDSVEKVINHLREQNLLERS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161711..162202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0167"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase"
FT                   /function="in association with PurK forms enzyme complex
FT                   catalyzing 6th step in purine biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3B5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18626.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSDSDLKTLKPAIDILNEFGIETEVCILSAHRTPMEMMEYAKKA
FT                   ESENIKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIASLTCIPVIGVPVESKTLKGIDSLLSIVQMPAGIPVA
FT                   TVAINGAKNAGLLAIQILSLFDEALRLKMKKFRENLHTQVRTKNSKLSALGADNYLKTD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        162339..163040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0168"
FT                   /product="Mg-protoporphyrin IX methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Magnesium-protoporphyrin O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3B4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18627.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNKNLEKSEVREYFNGTGFDRWRKIYSKSEEINTVQKNIRKGH
FT                   QKTVDDVVSYVKNYPELTTKTFCDAGCGVGSLAIPLLRLGIKDLQVSDISSEMINETKK
FT                   RINELGLSQRKIKFLTSDLEQLKGLFDVVICLDVFIHYPQPVAEEMVRHLCDLSKEKLI
FT                   VSFAPYTPILAVLKNIGKLFPGPSKTTRAYTLREKGIINAANEKGFIVVQKKLNQAPFY
FT                   FSKLIEFNKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163042..163770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0169"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3B3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTNQINNEAIRKSKILLVDDEPGLRTAVKTFLEDEGFEIFIAV
FT                   DGEDGWEKAQTIFPDLIISDIMMPRSNGYALLEKIREDEKLGGTPVIFLTAKGMTLDRT
FT                   QGYLAGIDDYISKPFDPDELSARVKNVINRQERLLKEAARFADIDVSKMAKQITEIKSM
FT                   LTDQNPLNKENSIDIPSFTPREASVLQLVAEGLMNKEIARQLETSIRNVEKYVSRLFIK
FT                   TSTSSRTELVRYALENHLVK"
FT   CDS_pept        163827..164975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0170"
FT                   /product="NifS-like aminotransferase class-V"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3B2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18629.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSTPILLDYQSSTPCLEEVVNSMAPYWSEIFSNPSSKSNLAGI
FT                   NASAVLEVSREKIQEYLFLKKKKVIFTSGATESNNLALLGFARRHFKETEHYGHIITLK
FT                   TEHKAVLEPLNQLRKEGFHITEISPEKDGLVSEEKFVSCIRDDTFLVSIMMANNEIGVI
FT                   QPLKEISEICGSRDIVLHSDYAQCLGFLEFDSLDSVANMLTISSHKIYGPKGVGILLID
FT                   RDIELQPLVLGGGQEFGLRSGTLPLPLIVGFTKAIEIAVLNQKKNINKFLFYRDKLLKG
FT                   LLGNNSGVEINGSMKERLPHNLNLTVLDVNGSKLHKSLKSKIICSSGSACSNGVPSHVL
FT                   LALGRSFKEAEASLRLSIGLMTTKEDIEKSIEIITDSIKLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164984..165886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0171"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3B1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18630.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTDLSDSSLFNHKSVMTDEILVSVDQYPLISDNKLTAIDATLGG
FT                   GGHSYQLLKKYPDLKIIGLDHDPFARQSAFIKLEEFKSRIEICPSNFANFEPKEKVSFV
FT                   IADLGVNSNQIDNPQRGFSFQKDGPLDMRMNPLLEMNAEDLIETLNEKDLADLIFKFGD
FT                   ERLSRKISRRIKKDLQEKGKYSGTKDLAYSIAGCFPPKQRYRKIHPATRTFQALRIAVN
FT                   KEIEALERFLELAPNWLLPGGIISIISFHSIEDRLVKNSFKGDERLKNLTKKPITPNEK
FT                   EIENNKRSRSAKLRIAQLK"
FT   CDS_pept        165925..167112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0172"
FT                   /product="putative NADH dehydrogenase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3B0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18631.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLETRTEPMVVNFGPHHPSMHGVLRLVVTLDGENVIDCEPVIG
FT                   YLHRGMEKIAENRTNVMYVPYVSRMDYAAGMFYEAIVVNAPERLANIVVPKRASYIRVL
FT                   MLELNRIANHLLWLGPFLADVGAQTPFFYIFREREMIYDLWEAATGQRLINNNFFRIGG
FT                   VACDLPYGWLEKCIDFCDWFAPKIDEYEKLITNNPIFKKRIEGLGTIERDQAINWSLSG
FT                   PMLRASGVSWDLRKVDSYECYDDFEWEIASEKEGDCYARYRVRVQEMRQSLKIIRQACE
FT                   MIPGGPTENLEAKRMATEDKKSEIFGMDYQYVAKKVAPTFKIPNGELYTRLESGKGEIG
FT                   VFIQGNNEVTPWRFKIRAADLNNLQILPHILKGAKIADIMAILGSIDVIMGSVDR"
FT   CDS_pept        167121..167573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0173"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3A9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKNWLILKRKVRFGDCDSAGVIHFHNLLRWAHESWEESIDIYG
FT                   IPHQDIFPDSNSHKNQIICPIVNCEANFLSPIKIGDLLSIKIFPKKINNHLFQVNTFFL
FT                   KDEINVAEGKIIHCSLDVDSKLKVKLPDQLERWIEASNINTNLKEC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167587..168804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0174"
FT                   /product="probable O-succinylbenzoic acid--CoA ligase
FT                   (OSB-CoA synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.26"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3A8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18633.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSIMKNKIHIIEVENNEKESIKKILENINDKKISYIKNKSYTTE
FT                   EILETIDITGPAIILNSSGSSGKPRKCIHSLENLNSSAKASGIWLEKQGFKLQNCLIFN
FT                   TLPLNHISGLMPLFRSKIWSCEHINISPKLIKKTKELLVFTNEIKKENQHLITSLVPTQ
FT                   LKRLLSEKDGVNWLKIFDLIWIGGASISSETSRKCRLEKINLAPCYGSTETAAMVTSLK
FT                   PKEFLEGIDNVGEILCDINLRISKKGLIQIKSERIGIELLEASKTKNFKDKNGWWESSD
FT                   LGEIQELNDSSYLKFIRRIDNAFNSGGEIVFPEVIKLRLSKFILNEKIPIENFKIFNIP
FT                   NKEWGNKIEINIDFKKQTSKTDIEYSLKILKNFSKNWPRHERPEAWIIGKNQSNYIKKS
FT                   NFIFEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168789..169754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0175"
FT                   /product="putative O-succinylbenzoate synthase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3A7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18634.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTFKKKSFFFKLSSKVDNSNTTYNYKSGWIIKLKNIEKGVGFG
FT                   EVNPLRKHDLDACQIQLNQIPKYVNSKNISELIKNFHPCIQSAINSALAEIERKINFQE
FT                   NYYFNEIDQTAILLDPHNALKELIILKGNKLLNKKSLTIKWKVGIQDNFSEEKTLIEIL
FT                   NHLKSNIKLRIDANGSWERETANRWVDILKDIENIDWLEQPLSKDDIEGLKELNKKMPI
FT                   ALDESLLKYPYLINEWDGWQIRRPSQERNPMQLLKELKDKKGFRSLSTSFETGIGRRWL
FT                   FHLSSLQLLGLTPKVPGLALKKNPNSFLFQNDAQKIWDQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169751..170668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0176"
FT                   /product="1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate (DHNA)
FT                   octaprenyltransferase; UbiA prenyltranferase family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3A6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18635.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERNKSLWKQAIKWPLYSVAILPVFISGAYTLNSFKNVKIYNLI
FT                   AFTIAAILILIWENLTNDLFDSETGIDEFKFHSIVNLVRSKTIVSITAYTSLLIGLVVI
FT                   AIISISTSINVMLLVGACCFLGYLYQGPPFRLGYQGLGEPLCWLAFGPFAYAAALIALN
FT                   PSDIYMISIPWKESLLLGSGSSLATTLVLFCSHFHQIKEDKEHGKNSPLVLLGAKKGAK
FT                   IIPWIVFIIYVFQLFLIINGFIPILCVLFLISFPQSLKLINLLKYSYNKPEAIKNCKFI
FT                   AIKFQTLNGIGLIAGFIINYLIYK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(169757..169813,169904..169999,
FT                   170069..170134,170174..170230,170276..170326,
FT                   170342..170407,170489..170545,170567..170623))
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        170770..172167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0177"
FT                   /product="Isochorismate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.6"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3A5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18636.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNLNFSDFLKGVFSNFDKKGVNSGLVSICIEIPCVNLFDVYEF
FT                   FIDKYSFSSFWEEDNKMSYIALEKCKYLTLEGPKKFKVAKEFSDENFNNLINLTDESNN
FT                   SALSKIIYFFSFSENLKKKYCLFDVPGLEAILPKILIIKNKKNCWLRINAHVEGKSSLR
FT                   TLIEELWSIRDQILNSKNQKSKNIFNYPSINYFLNSLELSNNNLNQLIKKGIKLVEKGS
FT                   LDKIVLASRVKIEFKNKLNLINILKKLKTNQPNTCRYVWRRNSKDIIFGASPERLFSLR
FT                   KPDLVLEAIAGTVSSDLNPDSLMESSKDIKEHNYVLEYLIKSLEVLKINNHTKSSLKVT
FT                   SFGDISHLQTLVYSKINNICPFDLLRVLHPSPAVCGSPKKEAINWINTLESFSRGNYAS
FT                   PIGWVDSEGNSEFRVAIRGARYIDQNLEFTAGSGLVKGSISKKEIEEIQLKFQSLVKQI
FT                   FLAKTTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172160..173083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0178"
FT                   /product="putative Glutathione synthetase"
FT                   /function="CATALYTIC ACTIVITY: ATP +
FT                   gamma-L-glutamyl-L-cysteine + glycine = ADP + phosphate +
FT                   glutathione"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.3"
FT                   /note="Citation: Gushima et al. (1984) Nucleic Acids Res.
FT                   12:9299-9307"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUG9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18637.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLFVVDPIKNINPLKDSSAALMQASSKKKIEVWICTPQDLEAR
FT                   GDEVWASSWRAEVCPWVSFKENKCIPLAEFNCIWMRKDPPVNEGYLYATHLLEVAERKG
FT                   VKVINKPSSLRAWNEKLGALRYSHLMAPTIVASKVKDLINFAQINHDVVVKPLGGKGGQ
FT                   GVIRLTKDSPGIKAMIELITSQEQLPVMMQKFIPEVKEGDKRIIIVNGEPIGSINRIPQ
FT                   GGDFRSNLAMGGKAEKTNLTAKEKKICTELSQHFKDEGLFFVGIDVINEMLSEINVTSP
FT                   TGLREIETLSNKSVSDKVIEKLLEII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173089..173343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0179"
FT                   /product="Glutaredoxin"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3A4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18638.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVEIYTWRFCPFCIRAKSLLEKKNITFTEHKIDGDDNARELMM
FT                   ERANGKRTVPQIFIDDKSIGGCDELYELEKEDKLDLLLN"
FT   CDS_pept        join(173420..173494,173496..174542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0180"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor RF-2"
FT                   /note="Evidence (by homology) for programmed frameshift
FT                   during translation of RF-2 (Persson & Atkins, 1998). First
FT                   25 amino acids translated from 173420..173494 (zero frame),
FT                   and next 348 amino acids from 173496..174542 (+1 frame)."
FT                   /note="Citation: Craigen and Caskey (1986) Nature
FT                   322:273-275; Persson and Atkins (1998) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   180:3462-3466"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3A3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18639.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDITEFKKDLSELTKRLGNAQDCLDVPNLVAKKKELEQIAAQPE
FT                   FWGNQADAKKHMLNLDDVRDQLQLLDKWKMFISDAEASLELYSLEPEEEMIVESHQGLV
FT                   TLRENLDKWEFQRLLCGEYDKEAAIVSINAGAGGTDAQDWVEILLRMYSRWVDNNGMSL
FT                   EITDLSDGEEAGIKSVTFEVNGKYAYGYLQNEKGTHRLVRISPFNANGKRQTSFAGVEV
FT                   MPKLDQSISLDIPDKDLEITTSRSGGAGGQNVNKVETAVRIVHLPSGIAVRCTQERSQL
FT                   QNKEKAMLLLKAKLLVIAKEQRASEISDIKGDIVEAAWGNQIRNYVFHPYQMVKDLRTM
FT                   KETNDLDAVLNGGLDQFIHELLRMNISSKESIK"
FT   CDS_pept        174547..174729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3A2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18640.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKNENLEKKVSPPSFIKLAMRNMVRKGSKSISHFSITFLILIG
FT                   LLILIATLGKPNMPV"
FT   misc_feature    174640..174708
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        174737..175279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0182"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V3A1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18641.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQKDLYDLQIDLVFKCNDFSNLSNHFINKSDNIIFESGFWEEVL
FT                   LCWIKIILDEKDTSFPNFILYKKSFSLSLQIINDNEISSINQKWMNKSGSTDVLSFPII
FT                   SDEDTTKDLNFIELGDLFISLETAFKQSLEFNHSIKKEMLWLASHGLLHLLGWEHNDDY
FT                   ELDNMLNFQEYLISKLD"
FT   CDS_pept        175302..175718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0183"
FT                   /product="Prokaryotic diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.107"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V3A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V3A0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18642.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKAKLLKSRRRSYRTSKNVLISFRYAFNGIKYTFKNSRNFKIQ
FT                   VLFAFFSLIIGSILQLDKSDYLIMLGTIFSVLTLEIINTSIESLVDLVIKKKFSNLAKI
FT                   AKDCSAGAVLLASINSVIIGLCLFIPKMKLLFLN"
FT   sig_peptide     175302..175484
FT                   /gene="dgkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0183"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.688 at
FT                   residue 61"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01891"
FT   misc_feature    order(175431..175484,175497..175565,175623..175691)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        175726..176322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0184"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthase component II"
FT                   /function="CATALYZES THE BIOSYNTHESIS OF
FT                   4-AMINO-4-DEOXYCHORISMATE (ADC) FROM CHORISMATE AND
FT                   GLUTAMINE. PATHWAY: FOLATE BIOSYNTHESIS PATHWAY. FIRST STEP
FT                   IN THE BIOSYNTHESIS OF P-AMINOBENZOATE (PABA)."
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="CONTAINS 1 TYPE-1 GLUTAMINE AMIDOTRANSFERASE DOMAIN"
FT                   /note="Citation: Kapland and Nichols (1983) J. Mol. Biol.
FT                   168:451-468; Tran et al. (1990) J. Bacteriol. 172:397-410"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V399"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18643.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLVIDNYDSFTYNLVQYLGELSVEHNITKELLVKRNDEITLEEI
FT                   RHINPDGILLSPGPGNPDQSGICLAILQNLSKEIPILGVCLGHQALAQAYGGKVIVGKE
FT                   LMHGKTSKIIHNKKGLFKDIDSPFVATRYHSLIVDSESLPSCFEITATLEDSTIMAISH
FT                   KEYKKLHGVQFHPESVLTQFGHKLISNFLNMAEQK"
FT   CDS_pept        176344..177072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V398"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18644.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIKIKKFFLFILFLFLIPSSAMAGDLLLKSLGHGSFLIKGREK
FT                   SVLINPFKAIGCASDLNEPKDINADFILASSKLADEGYNPNDQLMFVEPGVYKFEDILL
FT                   NGIEVPHDRVGGRRFGMATVWSWEQNNLKIVHMGGAAGEMDINSQIILSRPDILFISIG
FT                   GGLKSYNGSEASDIVKTLKPSIVVPVHFRRGKNISDNCDFSNADFFLENMQDFRIKYLG
FT                   KSFEINSKRIDKNTIYIFKD"
FT   sig_peptide     176344..176421
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0185"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01911"
FT   misc_feature    176368..176433
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177069..178178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0186"
FT                   /product="Aminotransferases class-I"
FT                   /function="likely involved in Histidine biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.9"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V397"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18645.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFDQINNLSPLPRKEIINMQSYSAPLENRRNLLRLDFNENTLG
FT                   PSQRVYEAIKDINLNQISIYPEYNLLKKFVSNHYYESRQFDSEEIGLFNGADAAINAIF
FT                   NSFGDRDEIFLTTNPTFGYYSPCSEIQGMRKITCAYEGENFLFPIKRFKEKIIKYKPKL
FT                   IFICNPNNPTGTVVSAQEIIKLANLNKNSLIVVDELYEKFNGDSLLPVIDFKKIKNIVV
FT                   IQSLSKTAGLAGLRIGFAFGHKSIMQYINKVTGPYDVNSFAVTAALAALNDKSYIDDYV
FT                   SEVKKARVLIEKKFESIAIRKHFGGGNYFLIWPKKNPEILTRQMREKGILIREMKNKKD
FT                   IENSIRVSIGTQEQMSLFWSTYKKLDLNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178178..179989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0187"
FT                   /product="Arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V396"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18646.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIFKELTKSFEETLLESLIKNEKKEEFEKIRKNLINQASKEEF
FT                   GDYQCNICLVLSKIYKSNPREIAIAFIETLKENKKISNLCENLEIAGPGFINIKLKNKV
FT                   LIEAIKSNIKCPRAGVPLSHKNNIYSKKKVIVDFSSPNIAKEMHVGHLRSTIIGDSISK
FT                   IFEFRGYIVLRLNHIGDWGTQFGMLITQLKDLYSSDLKEIDRIKISDLVEFYKASKKRF
FT                   DNETEFQKRSREEVVQLQSGDKKSIEAWKLLCNQSRKEFDQIYKTLNIKIKERGESFYN
FT                   PFLKSIIEDLNYKKILIEDQGAKCVFLDGMTNKEGNPLPLIIQKKDGGFNYATTDLAAL
FT                   RYRFTKEPYGDNAARIIYVTDHGQSNHFAGVFQVAKRANWIPKDCEVNHVPFGLVQGID
FT                   GKKLKTREGDTIKLKDLLSESVKRAKEDLLKRLENESRFENDDFVLNTSKVIGIGAVKY
FT                   ADLSQNRITNYQFSFEKMLSLNGNTAPYLLYTLVRISGINRKNNMTEEAINLESISYSH
FT                   DLEWKLIRKLLKFDEVIISIEKDLMPNRLCNYLFELCKTFNRFYDQVPILKGEIDTKIS
FT                   RLTLCALTEKTLKLSLELLGIETLERM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180017..180883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0188"
FT                   /product="Nicotinate-nucleotide
FT                   pyrophosphorylase:Quinolinate phosphoriobsyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.19"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUG8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18647.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLYSPNISRIIDGWIEEDIGKGDLTASAITKKIGKAHWIAKEEG
FT                   IFCGVGIIKEILKKIDEKIEYNFFINDGEKFLKYQKLLELNGPSRSLLASERISLNISM
FT                   HLSGISTYTKNIVDVLKGTNINLADTRKTTPGLRIFEKYAFKCGGGINHRMGLYDAAMI
FT                   KENHIAWTDNLKNAVEKIRLNTPFTTHIIIEAEDMKQAKDAVLAGADSILLDEFNPELL
FT                   KEGIKELRQLSTNNSIRTIRNDLIIEVSGINPINISNYLIDGIDLISTSSSITKSNWID
FT                   FSMRYIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180959..182341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0189"
FT                   /product="putative thiophen / furan oxidation protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V395"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18648.1"
FT                   /translation="MESIIDTEDTIAAIASAVSLGKGGIAVIRVSGEEAINSCKNIVET
FT                   KSKYAWESHRVFHGFIKDNLENKFIDEILITVMHSPNSFTGEDIVELHCHGGVIVVNKV
FT                   IETLLSNNTGVRIANPGEFSQRAFLNGKIDLTQAESINQLINAKNLKSAEIAFNGVKGE
FT                   IKKKIDIIKNDLIEQLSEIEARVDFEEDFSEFNYNDFSRNIKIIKEKIKILIENSKRGA
FT                   HIHNGISIALIGKTNVGKSSLLNLLSKKEKAIVTSIPGTTRDIIEVNLTIKDIPIKIID
FT                   TAGIRETDEYIENIGIDKSFEMIQNSDYIIYLYSLEEGLNKDDEKIISKIPQEKLITIL
FT                   GNKKDLIDSKKVNKKNLSNSVLMSIKNDEGEKELVEKIVKKCGSKEFENIDIFLNERQI
FT                   SNLTDCLKNLNDTDPIIANKLPFDLLSIEVRDGIKNLSRITGQELTEDLLNNIFSKFCI
FT                   GK"
FT   CDS_pept        182408..182860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V394"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18649.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIKNLQYKKILSLFLKQDGTPFFNAKGVAVGVFCGCFPFFGFQ
FT                   TLLGLFLARVAKGNLFLAAIGTWISNPFTYVPLYFFNYKVGSFLLKNSPDIVFDKNLMI
FT                   EELWEKGSVFSLRLILGSALVGFLLASISGIIVFLLYKRKIKKTAS"
FT   misc_feature    order(182495..182563,182582..182650,182762..182830)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182880..185189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0191"
FT                   /product="guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate)
FT                   3'-diphosphatase, (ppGpp)ase"
FT                   /function="IN EUBACTERIA PPGPP (GUANOSINE 3'-DIPHOSPHATE
FT                   5-' DIPHOSPHATE) IS A MEDIATOR OF THE STRINGENT RESPONSE
FT                   THAT COORDINATES A VARIETY OF CELLULAR ACTIVITIES IN
FT                   RESPONSE TO CHANGES IN NUTRITIONAL ABUNDANCE"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.7.2"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUG7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18650.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEATANSKEKNEIKVSTIILPENKNYESESLKYEINIPNWLLEI
FT                   IQNYEVSNKKNNSNQDLIVKAFKLAYEAHNGQLRASGEPYIIHPLAVADLLKEIGASSS
FT                   VVAAGLLHDVVEDTGIALSEIEVNFGLEVKVLVEGVTKLGGIHFNNRTEAQAENLRKMF
FT                   LAMASDIRVVLVKLADRLHNMRTIQWLNEERKERIARETREIYAPLANRLGINRFKWEL
FT                   EDLAFKFLEPEEYKNLKDQIAVKRSDREKRLNVTLNLMKENLVSSGLVNFEITGRPKHL
FT                   YGIWSKMERQQKQFGEIYDVAALRIIVSNTDSCYKALAVVHDTFRPIPGRFKDYIGLPK
FT                   PNGYQSLHTSVIGRHRPIEVQIRTSSMHQIAEFGIAAHWQYKEGGSPASSNAERFNWLR
FT                   QLVEWQQEGNEKDHNDYLASIKEDLFDEEVFVITPKGDVVGLRKGSTAIDFAYRIHSEI
FT                   GNHCNGIRINEKLSPLSTSLQNGDFIEILTNTNSTPSLDWLNFVVTPTAKNRIRQWYKK
FT                   SHRDETIKRGKDLLEKEIGRNGFESLISSDAMKKVAHRCNLKSTEDLLASLGFGGLTLH
FT                   QVLNRLREEIKIQTEEIKNESNEELARSLINKNNSIATKSHATNKSPITGVEGLDYRIG
FT                   KCCSPLPGEEIIGTVSLGNHGITIHRRDCENVIPIPIERRLPVAWNQENKILDNKFPIQ
FT                   LRIEVIDRVGVLKDILMRLSDKGINVSDANVKTAFGKPAIINLCVGLESYSQLHKTIDQ
FT                   IKSMADVLDIARVGIS"
FT   CDS_pept        185245..186840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0192"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP binding component, possibly
FT                   for oligopeptides"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V393"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18651.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINKSKILEIRNLNVKYGPYQKSTIKNFKLDLFKGDHLAIIGPS
FT                   GCGKTTFAKTIVNMLPEGSITQGFIKISGEDLTKIDKKQIQLFRRNNFGFIYQDSIKKL
FT                   NPLMTVGDHLKELFKTHFQNYPPLIIKDLVEENFRKVGIDIERLDSFPHQFSGGMRQRV
FT                   SIAMALALKPKILIADEPSTSLDSKTSFEVMNQILCLCEKSGTTLVLISHDINLAAKWC
FT                   KKVVIMDQGSIQEQGNIKEVFKSPKSKIGDKLVNAANISLKPRKIITSINDVVLEVNNL
FT                   RHWYKLNSSIFQPKWNKALKEVSFKLYRNEVLGIVGSSGSGKSTLCRALIGLLKVRGGE
FT                   IKVYERNLELHKKKSNNFKNIQIVFQDPFSSLNPKMKIKNILKDIFLIQKISNNYQIKN
FT                   EIKLILKNLNLPSDSEFLNSYPNQLSGGQLQRISIARSLLLKPKILICDESVNMLDAYV
FT                   KVEILDLLRKIQEKMDLTIIFITHDLGIAKKFCNRLLVMNYGQIIEEGDSVTVFSNPKN
FT                   NVTKALVNSSLNLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186826..187794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0193"
FT                   /product="putative pseudouridylate synthase specific to
FT                   ribosomal large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_01991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V392"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18652.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSNKNSFGVGKGELIEITYEMSLPMRLDRWLVSKRPEQSRARI
FT                   QYFINAGLVLVNYKTAKAKTPLKTGDNIQIWMPPPEPLIYLKPEKMNLNILFEDEHIIV
FT                   INKQSGLIVHPAPGHKSGTLVNGLLFHCKDLPGINGKLRPGIVHRLDKDTSGCMVVAKS
FT                   QESLVNLQIQIKEKIASRNYIAVIHGVPNTSEGKIVGHIGRDKLNRLKYAVVDEKSGRY
FT                   ACTYWKLLERLGNYSLMSFKLDTGRTHQIRVHCAHINHPILGDPLYGRCKKLPCKLDGQ
FT                   ALHAVELGLFHPINGEEMKFEAELPQEFQKLLRVLKKSIKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187791..188657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0194"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V391"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18653.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIPKIQWYPGHIAKAEKKLTEVINRVDLVIEVRDARIPLSTGHP
FT                   HLNQWIRNKKHILVINRADMISTETITNWNKWFKKDNIYPLWCDAKNGKGIKEICKSAK
FT                   ESRLSIDNKRLSRGMKVRPIRALTLGFPNVGKSALINRIAKKKVVESARKAGVTRNLRW
FT                   IRLDNGIDLLDAPGVIPPNLENQKSALNLALCDDIGEAAYEIESVAIEFIKIIFKLKED
FT                   KNANISLSKISDRYGVDILKNFDNPHEWIDLVALKHTSGDKRRMAHKLLEDYRNQMLGK
FT                   ISLEVPR"
FT   CDS_pept        188883..190091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk, cbbK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0195"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V390"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18654.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSLSSLDKSKLEGKKVLVRVDFNVPLNDSGQITDDTRIRAAI
FT                   PTIKYLINNSAKVILAAHFGRPKGKVNEKMRLTPVAARLSDILEQKVNLTESCIGEEAL
FT                   AKSNSLNNGEVLLLENVRFYEEEEKNDLDFAKNLASHADMYVNDAFGAAHRAHASTQGV
FT                   TKFLEPAVAGFLLEKELKYLQGAIDAPKRPLAAIVGGSKVSSKIGVLDSLLDKCDKIII
FT                   GGGMIFTFYKARGLDVGKSLVEEDKLELARNLEAKAKNKGVELLLPSDVLLANEFSPDA
FT                   ESKVSQIDAISGDWMGLDIGPQSIKVFQNALAECKTIIWNGPMGVFEFDKFAEGTNAIA
FT                   TTLADLSSFSEVCTIIGGGDSVAAVEKAGLAEKMSHISTGGGASLELLEGKTLPGVAAL
FT                   KDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190093..190824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0196"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V389"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18655.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMFNLKFFPKLGLFIYIFIYLISPKLAITQNTNVDIRRNLENAL
FT                   NTRNLKLIKNIFKEDENFKIQEQFKEIIKDFPNSTWQIKRLSVENSKEKIFNIKVNGNK
FT                   IFNGDKYFLESNFKYLFSIQNDKIKNGKIKNLLTTIRNDQNKIDIIFRIPEKVLTGTKY
FT                   DIDIILNEPLGDVIIAGGIISHLEDSHLKQEINIEPLASGGIFKTTRASSKPARQIWSG
FT                   VISHPKGTISFTKSVEIVEKI"
FT   CDS_pept        190852..191946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0197"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl-PP-MurNAc-pentapeptide-UDPGlcNAc
FT                   GlcNAc transferase"
FT                   /function="CELL WALL FORMATION. CATALYZES THE TRANSFER OF A
FT                   GLCNAC SUBUNIT ON
FT                   UNDECAPRENYL-PYROPHOSPHORYL-MURNAC-PENTAPEPTIDE (LIPID
FT                   INTERMEDIATE I) TO FORM
FT                   UNDECAPRENYL-PYROPHOSPHORYL-MURNAC-(PENTAPEPTIDE)GLCNAC
FT                   (LIPID INTERMEDIATE II) (BY SIMILARITY)."
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V388"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18656.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKRNNLLIAASGTGGHIFPALAVSKKVEKDWDIHWLGVTKRLD
FT                   SEFVPSKYNLLTLNLETPKKNIFRVFQYLKILFSIFNIIKILKEKKINLVFTTGGYISA
FT                   PTILAAKWLKIPVILHESNLIPGTVTKYFGFLCEFVLLGFKDTNYYLKNCKTIFTGTPL
FT                   RDQFYEINPLPKWVPRGKGPLLIVMGGSQGAKMINEIFYESIDFLIKQNFRIVHIIGEN
FT                   NSNNLVKFKSNNYVQKKFTNQIASLMQNCELVISRSGAGTINELIQTGKPSILIPYPNS
FT                   KNNHQEKNAMILSSIGGAILMNQNQISKLFFEETLKRILKFKLKKGKPKYEILDLMKEN
FT                   IKNLDTLKSTNEIKKLINYFLKEF"
FT   sig_peptide     190852..190926
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0197"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.994 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191925..193049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC/cobC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0198"
FT                   /product="Aminotransferases class-I"
FT                   /function="involved in either Histidine or Cobalamin
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.9"
FT                   /note="Citation: Crouzet et al. (1990) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   172:5968-5979"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V387"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18657.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFNTNNLNNKGIKEINFKHGGNILTQAKKLNLLPSKIIDSSAS
FT                   LVPFEPPKLILDVLISEIKTLGFRYYPERNLNSLREIIGEFHQINPDNILPGNGASELI
FT                   TWAGYEASKSGASCIPSPGFVDYERSLNCWNASFDYSELPKNWSNSFPQTFPIKPICDV
FT                   LWITNPHNPTGQLWDKKSLEIILKKYKLVICDEAFLAITPNGEKESLIPLTKKYDNLLV
FT                   IRSLTKLFNIAGLRLGYIIGSSEKLKKWNIKRDPWPLNSFAIKAGIELLSNKILYEEWT
FT                   SMIHNWVNTEKNWVSNELSKIKNLKVHNSSTNFFLIESKFSLSSNIHYLEKKGILIREC
FT                   NSFRFLNEKWARISLQTRKNNKILCREIQNSFKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193065..194234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0199"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="pyrimidine nucleotide biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V386"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18658.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDQKGIFNNIYKNLVTPILKKDTGIDAEYLTNFSLSLLTFSSNN
FT                   RDWPLISRIIKSLNQEFCVVDKRLHQKICGIDFCNPVGLAAGFDKNGNAANIWKEFGFG
FT                   FAEIGTVTKFAQSGNPKPRLFRLAKEQAALNRMGFNNHGAENLVKNFLKQNVDLKKHRK
FT                   NNCLGINFGKSKITSLSKATEDYLTSLKLLIPYCDYAVINVSSPNTEGLRKLQDPILLK
FT                   ELLREVKNLDNCPPLFVKIAPDLSYKDIEDICQLIIDENIDGIIATNTSLDRLGFEQRK
FT                   IKQTGLLLSEENGGLSGKPLQRKANKIIRHIHNIDNNINLIGVGGIDSPESAWERICSG
FT                   ASLVQIYTGWIYKGPQLVPNILNGILKQINIHQLSNVREAIGSNLEWIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194249..194971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0200"
FT                   /product="possible ribonuclease HI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V385"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18659.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQQNIAIEAATDGACSGNPGPGGWGGLIIFNDNSELEIGGSEE
FT                   NTTNNRMELTAAIKTLEKLKDFQLKENFKLRTDSKYVIEGYTKWIINWKRNGWKTSAGK
FT                   SVQNLDLWQKIDNLRIKGLVMEFVKGHSGDKQNERVDLIATSYSKGIPLVGEVKKSFEA
FT                   IDFSKKKETNKIQKLFSKNELLEQFAQKKYFLNSSELNELLGEESYILVEKYELFEWRN
FT                   WRLIPKNQKYWIIENINT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195017..195412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl12, rplL, rpl7"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0201"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /function="SEEMS TO BE THE BINDING SITE FOR SEVERAL OF THE
FT                   FACTORS INVOLVED IN PROTEIN SYNTHESIS AND APPEARS TO BE
FT                   ESSENTIAL FOR ACCURATE TRANSLATION (BY SIMILARITY)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V384"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18660.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKTEEILDSLKSLSLLEASELVKQIEEAFGVSAAASAGVVMAA
FT                   PGAGGGDGDGGAAEEKTEFDVILESFDAAAKIKVLKVVRNATGLGLGDAKALVESAPKT
FT                   VKEGIAKADAETLKKEIEEAGGKVTLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195441..195968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl10, rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0202"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V383"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18661.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRTIENKQKIVTEIKSLLDDSEMAVVLDYKGLTIKEMSDLRSRL
FT                   QTNNGICKVTKNSLMRKAIDGNSNWTDLESLLTGTNAFVLIKEDVGGAVKAIQSFQKET
FT                   KKSETKGALFEGRLLSESEIKEIASLPSREVLMAKIAGALNGVATKIAISINEVPSGIA
FT                   RSLKQHSEKSES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196161..196868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl1, rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0203"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /function="THIS PROTEIN BINDS DIRECTLY TO 23S RIBOSOMAL RNA
FT                   AND IS LOCATED IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD OF THE SITE WHERE
FT                   ELONGATION FACTOR TU IS BOUND TO THE RIBOSOME (BY
FT                   SIMILARITY)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V382"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18662.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSKRMKALSTKIEDRTYAPLEALGIVKENANAKFDETIEAHI
FT                   RLGIDPKYTDQQLRTTVALPNGTGQSIKIAVITSGENVAKAKSAGADLFGEEDLVESIN
FT                   KGNMDFDLLIATPDMMPKVAKLGRVLGPRGLMPNPKAGTVTGDIASAIKEFKAGKLEFR
FT                   ADKAGIVHVRFGKASFTENALFENLKTLQESIDKNKPSGAKGKYWRSFYLTSTMGPSVQ
FT                   VDINALQDYQPES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196935..197360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl11, rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0204"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /function="THIS PROTEIN BINDS DIRECTLY TO 23S RIBOSOMAL RNA
FT                   (BY SIMILARITY)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V381"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18663.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIVAVIKLALQAGKANPAPPVGPALGQHGVNIMAFCKEYNAR
FT                   TQDKAGFVIPVEISVFEDRSFTFITKTPPASVLITKAAGIEKGAGESSKGSVGNISKSQ
FT                   LEEIAKTKLPDLNCTSIESAMKVIEGTARNMGVSITE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197424..198035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0205"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein, NusG"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V380"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18664.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNELTTNLSSQKANTSIARWYAVQVASSCEKKVKATLEQRSVTL
FT                   GVNNRIIEIEIPQTPGIKLKKDGSRQTTEEKVFPGYVLVRMILDEDTMMAVKSTPNVIN
FT                   FVGAEDGRGSGRSRGHIKPRPLSRQEVNRIFKRASEKKAVIKLDLEEKDRIIVTSGPFK
FT                   DFQGEVIEVSGERNKLKALLSIFGRETPVELEFSQINKQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198110..198349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0206"
FT                   /product="putative preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V379"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18665.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPTNQEPLKKEPSEIKEPKKKKNFLTSTFDELKLVVWPNKQQL
FT                   FSESIAVIIMVSFSAAAIASVSRFYGWAASQIFR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(198134..198199)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198413..201172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0207"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent Clp protease, Hsp 100,
FT                   ATP-binding subunit ClpB"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V378"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18666.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETLTSNPELFSDISWNLLLLGEETAKKWDHSEFNIEHIIHTLF
FT                   TSSEFFSFIEKLSIDQNTVLDITEEFLEETPINDSDIFTIGEELEILLDNANQIKTQWG
FT                   SKFIDIPHLLIALGSDPRIGNYVFQEGDLSVEQLEEELKFSPNIIQRQNYIENKKYISD
FT                   EDKILINKSIDESDKEELIKESKAIIPSPKSNLIIKTKQKTEENVLSLYGKDLTESAEK
FT                   GLLDPVIGRGDEINNVMRVLSRRSKNNPILIGHPGVGKTSIAKLLAQLIVEKKVPDLLK
FT                   NSKIISLDLGALVSGTKFRGQLEERLSLILNEIKDSNQGIILFIDEIHTIITSDRTTTD
FT                   ISNILKPLLTDGELRCIGTTTPEKFRESIEKDQSLNNCFQKILVNEPSVELSAKILQGI
FT                   KKKYELHHGIRITEEAINCSARLADRYISDKCLPDKAIDLIDEAAAQLKIESNIKPQTI
FT                   IDEEKNIDTIESKLQNIFPENIEEREKLLESKELSIKKLNEITNDWENDREKMEQLFFL
FT                   LKEENRLILKIEELSIHSDEIDNFDNLNNLEAELNEVECEIKNVEISCQKLQRNRNYNL
FT                   KYQVEPDDIADVISKITGIPIAKVVSNERKKLVNLELEISEKVIGQEKAIKAVSSAIRR
FT                   ARVGMKNPKRPIGSFLFMGPTGVGKTELAKSLASSLFDEEEALLRLDMSEYMEKNAVAR
FT                   LLGAPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEAVRRKPYSVILLDEIEKAHSEVFNILLQVLDEGRLTDSQG
FT                   RTVDFKNTVIIMTSNLAGKIILEDSKIITNQKENSELRKQTLQDSINKSLSSIFRPEFL
FT                   NRIDEIVKFDTLSIDQLQKIILLQIEDLKKLLLEQGIKINIDKRVIQKIANDSYQPEYG
FT                   ARPLGRELRRQIENPLASKLLEDNFKNKKNISVKISPSKKDEILFKPS"
FT   CDS_pept        201456..202748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0208"
FT                   /product="Enolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="definite assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V377"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18667.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETIDFLIDTIEARQVLDSRGNPTVEAEVFLECGAIGRAIVPSG
FT                   ASTGAHEAHELRDGGTKYMGKGVLNAVNKIHETISPALCGLSALDQTSIDNLMIEIDGT
FT                   PNKSSLGANSILAVSLANARAASNALDLPLYRYLGDPLSNLLPVPLMNVINGGAHAPNG
FT                   LDCQEFMLVPHGVKTFSEALRIGTEIFHSLKSLLEKKGLSTAVGDEGGFAPELSSSEAA
FT                   GDLLLEAIQKAGFIPGEQVSLALDVASTEFYKDGFYKYEGKSLTSSQMISYLSNLVSNY
FT                   PIVSIEDGLAEDDWEGWSALNKEIGNKVQLVGDDLFVTNTERLRKGILEKSANSILIKV
FT                   NQIGTLTETLEAMDLAKSAGFTSVISHRSGETEDTTIADLSVATRAGQIKTGSLSRSER
FT                   IAKYNRLLRIEEELGDQARFAGDLGLGPKNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202752..204419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0209"
FT                   /product="possible kinase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V376"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18668.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNKFKNRIKKIKRGFLIWRILILLLVNLWLDNLIFKIFQTKRD
FT                   KKNKVQIRRAKWFTNQLIELGSAFIKIGQLLSARPDLIPNTWIQELSKLQDQVPQFSYT
FT                   KVEEIIQKELGHKFSEINQITSTPIGSASLAQVHKATLKDGKEVVFKVQRPNLKNLFTI
FT                   DLSIMQQIAFIIQKNKNWSRGRNWVAIAKECRKVLMKELDFKCEAQYAARFRQQFIDDE
FT                   NVEIPEVIWNLSTERVLCLSYLEGTKISDVEKLKSKNIDLSKIAEIGAVSYLKQLVNYG
FT                   FFHADPHPGNLAVSNSSKLIFYDFGMMGNISNNLQASLGSMVQSAALRDASSLVTQLQQ
FT                   AGLISKNIDVGPVRRLVRLMLKEALTPPFSPNIIEKLSGDLYELVYETPFQLPVDLIFV
FT                   MRALSTFEGVGRMLDPGFNLVSITKPYLIDLMTSNNQTPNDLINQFGRQVGELGSKAVG
FT                   IPKRIDESLERLEQGDLQLQIRMGESDRQFKKMFTAQKSLGHSILIGSLTIASALLVTN
FT                   NQNNFAVLPLIFAAPISIDWIKCQLSMRKGSRIEKLKQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(204312..204368)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(204321..204419)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0209"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.705) with cleavage site probability 0.446 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204419..204736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0210"
FT                   /product="possible (AF128446) repeat motif protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V375"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18669.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSDYLLKAAIKKVTEKLNKIVVEKIEEASNIAQDVPGKIKKEF
FT                   DTLKDAIIEEAERMENELSNSRNADTSESNQDPYLSDVLKEIEDIKVKIDHFNRKMNNS
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        204992..205948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0211"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.4.5"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V374"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18670.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIETDVAIIGGGPAGCTCALYTSRSNLNTVIIDKNPSVGALAI
FT                   THQIANYPGVPVDISGEKLLTLMREQAVQYGTDYRRAQVFGIDVAEDWKTVYTPEGTFK
FT                   AKALVLASGAMGRPASFKGEADFLGKGVSYCATCDGAFYKNREVAVVGANKEAIEEATV
FT                   LTKFASTVHWITSSDPKSDNEEAMELMHSSNIKHWSRTRLLEIKGNDMGVNGVVVKNKQ
FT                   EEGPINLDLDGVFVYMSGSKPITDFLGDQIALKEDGGVIVDDFMSTNSDGVWAIGDIRN
FT                   TPFKQAVVAASDGCIAAMSIDRYLNSRKNIRVDWIHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205971..206252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V373"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLDLIFSERELDAIINTLEKANVPGYTVMKHATGRGPERVVTE
FT                   DMEFTGLGSNAHVIVFCEQELIDQMRDNIKSDLSYYGGVAYISEATPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206256..207254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0213"
FT                   /product="putative sodium-dependent bicarbonate
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /note="Citation: Shibata M, Katoh H, Sonoda M, Ohkawa H,
FT                   Shimoyama M, Fukuzawa H, Kaplan A, Ogawa T (2002) J. Biol.
FT                   Chem. 277:18658-18644"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V372"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18672.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINPILQNVLAPPVLFFLIGAISIFFKSDLEIPAPLPKLFSLYL
FT                   LLAIGFKGGIEIQKSGFTDQVLPTLGAAIIMSLIIPLIGFFILRYKFDVFNSAAIAAAY
FT                   GSISAVTFISAESFLESQSIDFDGFMVGALALMESPAIIVGLLLVKFAAPKNRPNSRKM
FT                   HLSSILHESLLNGSVYLLLSSLIVGFLTAFSNPAAISKMEPFTGQLFYGAECFFLLDMG
FT                   IVAAQRLPRLKNAGSYLIGFAIFMPLFNAFIGVFVARFLSLGPGNALLFVVLCASASYL
FT                   AVPAAMRMTVPEARSSYYISTTLGLTFPFNIVLGIPIYMSLVNKIIPLSPL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(206295..206360,206397..206462,
FT                   206475..206540,206577..206642,206673..206738,
FT                   206802..206867,206913..206969,206991..207056,
FT                   207069..207134,207174..207224))
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207261..208916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0214"
FT                   /product="putative sulfate transporter"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V371"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18673.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIINGFNLKNIRGDILGGITAAVVALPLALAFGNAALGPGGAIY
FT                   GLYGAVVVGFLAALFGGTPAQVSGPTGPMSVTVAGVVAGLAAVGVPRDLSAGQILPLVM
FT                   AAVVIGGLLQILFGILKLGKYITLVPYSVVSGFMSGIGVIIIALQIGPLLGISTRGGVV
FT                   ESLSTVFSNFQPNGAAIGVAIMTLSIVFLTPRKISQWVPSPLLALLIVTPLSILIFGDG
FT                   ALDRIGEIPRGVPSLSFPSFNQYFPIIFKAGLVLAVLGAIDSLLTSLVADNISQTRHNS
FT                   DRELIGQGIGNAIAGLFSGLPGAGATMRTVINVKSGGSTPISGMVHSVVLLIVLVGAGP
FT                   LAEQIPTALLAGILIKVGLDIIDWGFLRRAHKLSLKTAVVMYGVLLMTVFWDLIWAVLV
FT                   GVFIANMLTIDSITETQLEGMDQDNPLSEDNEQSKNLLPSDEKALLDRCSGEVMLFRLK
FT                   GPLSFGAAKGITERMMLVRNYKILILDITDVPRVGVTATLAIEDMMQEAKNNSRKAFVA
FT                   GANEKVKERLSKFGVDGIIETRKEALEAALNELA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(207705..207770,207816..207872,
FT                   207894..207950,207981..208046,208107..208172,
FT                   208260..208325,208341..208406,208467..208532,
FT                   208554..208619,208650..208715,208737..208802,
FT                   208815..208880))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        209144..210145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0215"
FT                   /product="Delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V370"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18674.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIIRPRRLRRTDAIREMVRENHLHPQDFIYPLFIHEKDFQEEI
FT                   SAMPGIYRWDMNGLIKEVSRAWELGIRCIVLFPKIDDSLKTEDGSECFNEAGLIPKAIR
FT                   ILKKEIPEMAIMTDVALDPYSCDGHDGLVDDNGKILNDETIEILKKQAITQARAGADFI
FT                   GPSDMMDGRVGAIRTALDIEGFSDVGIISYTAKFSSAYYGPFRTALDSAPKENNRKIIP
FT                   DNKSTYQMDPANSREALIESALDQYEGADILMVKPGVSYLDIVYRLSTFSNKPIAAYNV
FT                   SGEYSMVKAAAMKNWINEKDIVLETLLSFKRAGAKLILTYHACDASKWLNEK"
FT   CDS_pept        210201..210593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0216"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/Bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/Dioxygenase superfamily"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUG6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18675.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKSSKGVQRIGHIALRVENLDRAKSFYLNLGMQLIWDDKDWCY
FT                   LEAGKGKDGLALLGTSYKAAGPHFAFHFEDKKEVENIYSDLKKSGVKVAPIHEHRDGTA
FT                   SFYMQDTEGNWLEMLYVPAGGIKSNI"
FT   CDS_pept        210607..213018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0217"
FT                   /product="putative DNA mismatch repair protein MutS family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V369"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18676.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKSHYKNSSAHRSLSEESISLLEWDNLKIQLSSFASTKMGENA
FT                   ILESEIPTEYEISRRLLQETIEINELEKTLDKSISFSGVFDISKNIEICSKGGVINSSE
FT                   LLEIAETISAAKDLKKILLDFEARPFISSFLNRLIDHNQIEKILKNGIESNGRISDRAS
FT                   QKLANLRQDLLSKKSERRILVDKFIQKNINYIQDTIIGDRYGRPVVAIKVQFGEKFKGI
FT                   IHDSSASGNTIYLEPESIVFKGNKIASMEARVAGEEFKLLKEWSQIVSDNDKSLIEMSD
FT                   ILLRTEHALIRSRYSNWIGGNAPIVENNPIVNLIGFSHPLLIWENKKKEAPKPVSIDFH
FT                   INRNTKVVAITGPNTGGKTVALKGLGIALLMARSGLFIPSIKNPIIPFCPNIFVDIGDD
FT                   QSLEGNLSTFSGHILRIRNILESLNNKKGLSVVLLDEIGSGTDPSEGTALAIALLKEFA
FT                   TLSDITLATTHYGDIKALKYSDDRFENVSVAFDEESFKPRYTLNWGIPGRSNALSISRR
FT                   IGIDEKILNEAANYLKPKEVENINSIIKGLEDERIKQQNSAEEAAELIARTEILHDEIK
FT                   SNYEFQKNNAEKIQESEKQKLSKYIRAAKKEVINLIKKLKDQNANGEDSRLIGIRLKEI
FT                   EKEHLTQTNINKEISWSPKIGDFIKIKSLNSTGQIIDIDRKARSFEVKCGSFRSTLLIN
FT                   EFEGLNGEKPNFKNSKIQINSVREDFSFSKIRTNKNTIDVRGMRVHEAEIIIEEKIRKF
FT                   HGPLWIVHGIGTGKLKKGLLIWLSSLHYVDKVEDAATNEGGSGCSIAWIK"
FT   CDS_pept        213062..214045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0218"
FT                   /product="GTP1/OBG family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V368"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18677.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFIDQANIILKAGKGGNGIVSFRREKFVPAGGPSGGNGGKGGSI
FT                   IIIADNNLQTLLDFKFNREIFAKDGFKGGPNKRSGASGENTILKVPCGTEIRDFNTGII
FT                   LGDLTEDKQSLTIAHGGRGGHGNAYYLSNQNRAPESFTEGKEGEIWEVQLELKLLAEVG
FT                   IIGLPNAGKSTLISVLSSARPKIANYPFTTLIPNLGVVRKADGNGCLFADIPGLISGAA
FT                   EGVGLGHDFLRHIQRTKILIHLIDSIAENPIRDFEIIEKELKRYGSGLLNKERIVVLNK
FT                   MELVDENYLQTITKKLENLSKKKVLVISSSLRKGLSPLLSEVWKRI"
FT   CDS_pept        214133..214315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V367"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18678.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYSCFDQQGQIIARCQTIQDIQVLKKMGRPIVEVKEMKNEESV
FT                   VCSLTGSPSDFNMDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214432..>214665)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0220"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02256"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAP16308.1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214782..215729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0221"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase C terminus"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V366"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18680.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKYLINFSKKFWFWFWTKLMNGFAPSDLQGNYRRPRGILINKN
FT                   YEFKVKNENSYLLVGNSCPWCHRTLLIYKLKNLSKKVKVIFLEADINSGQWIFKKKFEE
FT                   CETLHQFYKKAQKHNLFRATLPLLFNFQNDQINILSNESSEIVKFLNSIKVDSSQKTLQ
FT                   IRKCDQDLLEIIHSDINNGVYKCGFARNQISYEKASKNLFEALTIIEKKFDKNVGNWIC
FT                   GEDLTYADIYLFPTIIRWELIYRQLFKCTEKEISDFRNIIKWRLRFFKLTKVSETCFDS
FT                   EWKKDYYKALFPLNPNQIIPVLPSLKEIMQSLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        215754..216641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0222"
FT                   /product="putative aspartoacylase"
FT                   /note="putative assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P59830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P59830"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18681.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKKILIVSGTHGNEINPVWAINQFNKQFKTIDKNIEYKFVIGN
FT                   PLAYERGCRYIDNDLNRSFTSIQDNSIYETNRANFLVEKFGFNGSEPCDVAIDLHTTTA
FT                   NMGTSIVMYGRRMKDFCLAALLQHKFGLPIYLHEKDLKQTGFLVEAWPCGLVLEIGSVA
FT                   QNFYDPKIINRFLIIISSLRDEINKLKNNQIRLPKDLFVHVHQGSIDYPRDKNGNINAL
FT                   IHPERINQDWKPIKKDAPLFMDMEGKTKTYADEDTIWPVFIGEVAYKEKNIAMSFTKKE
FT                   VVSVSDQMYEEFFS"
FT   CDS_pept        216807..217889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0223"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II PsbA protein (D1)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V365"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18682.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIQQQRTSLLKGWPQFCEWVTSTNNRIYVGWFGVLMIPCLLAA
FT                   AACFIVAFIAAPPVDIDGIREPVAGSFLYGNNIISGAVVPSSNAIGLHFYPIWEAATVD
FT                   EWLYNGGPYQLVIFHFLIGISAYMGRQWELSYRLGMRPWICVAYSAPVSAAFAVFLVYP
FT                   FGQGSFSDGMPLGISGTFNFMFVFQAEHNILMHPFHMAGVAGMFGGSLFSAMHGSLVTS
FT                   SLIRETTETESQNYGYKFGQEEETYNIVAAHGYFGRLIFQYASFNNSRSLHFFLAVFPV
FT                   VCVWLTSMGICTMAFNLNGFNFNQSVVDANGKIVPTWGDVLNRANLGMEVMHERNAHNF
FT                   PLDLAAAESTTVALTAPAIG"
FT   misc_feature    order(216903..216971,217134..217193,217230..217298,
FT                   217398..217466,217626..217694)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        218002..219096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0224"
FT                   /product="Chorismate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.12"
FT                   /note="definite assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V364"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18683.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSSFGKNFRVTTFGESHGGAVGVILDGCPPKLKINIDLIQNELD
FT                   RRRPGQSKITTPRNEDDKLEILSGLKEGITLGTPIAMMVRNKDQRPGDYSNLEQVFRPS
FT                   HADGTYHLKYGIQAGSGGGRASARETIGRVAAGAIAKQLLKNLFNTEILSWVKRIHDID
FT                   SQVNKNKLTLSKIDSNIVRCPDDKVAAKMIKRIKELQQDGDSCGGVIECLVKNVPSGLG
FT                   MPVFDKLEADLAKALMSLPATKGFEIGSGFLGTYLRGSEHNDSFIESDDISKLKTISNN
FT                   SGGIQGGISNGENIEMKIAFKPTATIGKEQKTVNADGKEVLMKAKGRHDPCVLPRAVPM
FT                   VDSMVALVLADHLLLHQAQCSIIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219107..219748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0225"
FT                   /product="possible 2-keto-3-deoxy-6-phosphogluconate
FT                   aldolase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V363"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18684.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPLNKKDSSSKSLNLESFFLLIKPTKNIYTNTIEKDLVELEIE
FT                   LLIQAGFTNIEISWSNNENWINYVSNLRLKFPSLNLGSASIKNKKSIDDSIKIGCNYSM
FT                   MRGWDRDLLNYSNSKNHLLIPGIKHLKDLKQAIDLNCKIIKIYPVKDNIELINISQYKN
FT                   IDFIAAGGLSISDIPLYKSLGYKAIVIGDMGFKNNKIDPKIYEWLRRRSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219760..221616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0226"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsH2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V362"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18685.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRWRNVGLYVLAVITVIFIGTSVFDKPKTENATKTLRYSDFIE
FT                   AVQDKEVSRVLLSPDSGTAQVVENDGSRSEVNLAPDKDLLKILTENDVDIAVTPTKLAN
FT                   PWQQAISSLIFPVLLIGGLFFLFRRSQNGSGGGGGNPAMSFGKSKARLQMEPSTQVTFS
FT                   DVAGVEGAKLELTEVVDFLKSPDRFTAVGAKIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLAKAVAGEAGV
FT                   PFFSISGSEFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFEQAKKNAPCIVFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGMGGGNDE
FT                   REQTLNQLLTEMDGFEGNSGIIIVAATNRPDVLDSALMRPGRFDRQVTVDRPDYAGRLQ
FT                   ILNVHAKDKTLSKDVDLDKVARRTPGFTGADLANLLNEAAILAARKDLDTVSNDEVGDA
FT                   IERVMAGPEKKDRVISDRKKELVAYHEAGHALVGACMPDYDAVAKVSIIPRGQAGGLTF
FT                   FTPSEERMESGLYSRSYLQNQMAVALGGRVAEEIVYGEEEVTTGASNDLQQVANVARQM
FT                   ITKFGMSDKIGPVALGQSQGGMFLGRDMSATRDFSEDTAATIDVEVSELVDTAYKRATK
FT                   VLSDNRSVLDEMASMLIERETIDTEDIQDLLNRSEVKVANYI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(221539..221595)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221663..222838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0227"
FT                   /product="ATP-sulfurylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V361"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18686.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQQESKRDSKGLIPAYGGELKELIIKDEELKLKLLSQVSYQHE
FT                   CSDRNACDIELLMVGGFSPLEGFMDKEEYKSVIKSHRDTKGLLFGLPIVFDTNNAQIKE
FT                   DETILLTYKKQKLAILKVSSKWEPDKAEEAEFCYGTNSLDHPAVKMIFNERGRYYIGGK
FT                   VYGLELPNRDFPCKTPKEVRDLLPANFDVVAFQCRNPIHRAHYELFTNALQSENVSSNS
FT                   VVLVHPTCGPTQQDDIPGKVRYLTYKKLEEEISNKKIKWAFLPYSMHMAGPREALQHMI
FT                   IRRNYGCTHFIIGRDMAGCKSSSTGEDFYGPYDAQTFANECAEELLMKTVPSKNLVYTI
FT                   EKGYITAEEAKEKKYQIMKLSGTEFRKKLRNGDSIPEWFAFKSVVDVLRKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222913..223707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0228"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II manganese-stabilizing protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V360"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18687.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRSLLALVISFCLTFAFVTDKTYAFSERGNAQFTDVVNTGKAN
FT                   DCPSLDSSLVGSISLGNGDSLKGICMHPTEVYVKVPGSKRKEAEFVATKIISPRNNTTV
FT                   TEVYGDIDSGTFTEKGGIDFQLITVLTPGGLEVPFAFSAKDLTADLPSSIEPGTEVSGA
FT                   TFTPNYRTGDFLDPKARAKNTGVEYAQGLVALGGDDEELAKENIKVDVNGTGVVKLSIE
FT                   NVDSDTDEFAGTFVAIQPSDTDMGSKEPLDVKIIGELYGRKA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(223645..223707)
FT                   /gene="psbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0228"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.769 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02331"
FT   ncRNA           223722..223828
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_02331"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223922..225178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dfp (coaBC)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0229"
FT                   /product="putative p-pantothenate cysteine ligase and
FT                   p-pantothenenoylcysteine decarboxylase"
FT                   /function="Reactions in CoA biosynthetic pathway:
FT                   4'-phosphopantothenate + L-cysteine + CTP <=> pyrophosphate
FT                   + CMP + 4'-phospho-N-pantothenoylcysteine
FT                   4'-phospho-N-pantothenoylcysteine <=> pantetheine
FT                   4'-phosphate + CO2"
FT                   /note="he dfp (coaBC) gene codes for a bifunctional protein
FT                   that catalyzes two sequential reactions in the pantothenate
FT                   and coenzyme A biosynthetic pathway. The two activities are
FT                   p-pantothenate cysteine ligase and p-pantothenenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase."
FT                   /note="Citation: Strauss et al. (2001) J. Biol. Chem.
FT                   276:13513-13516"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V359"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18688.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKSKELKVKVLLLITGSIAAVRIPLLVSQLVKDNYEIKCVVSE
FT                   NAEKLIQPLSLSILSRNNCILDKDQWSYLHSRPLHIDLCEWADVLIIAPLTATTLSKWV
FT                   TGNADGLISSILIANNKPIIVAPAMNSKMWSNKAVQRNYVYLKDYPNVLILKPSKGILA
FT                   CDEIGVGKIPPNDLIQLALKFLLLQNKKPYYRDLLNKEFLITGGCTSENIDAARKITNN
FT                   SSGTMGLMLAQVARFRGAKVKYIHGPLKNKLDITEGINTYEIDNSNDLIQEIEKEISKC
FT                   DYFIMNAAVADFKISGDTSKKIPKSKFEDFLNKNIEYVPDILKEISKVKKENQIFVGFC
FT                   AFTGSFKSAKKSIKEKIMLKGCDLLFANPIDIEDQGFGSLAKNEGWLFDKKNMENYLEK
FT                   TSKIELANNLIDEIISTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225168..225389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V358"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18689.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTSDNKIFKKPFYTSYEEGTFKLAKTLGEENYVKPFNVFKNWN
FT                   LVRTFETKRYKLISDYIHLIEEEQLDER"
FT   CDS_pept        225590..225772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0231"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V357"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18690.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTKKEQIVSHLRYLRQELREMHLGIQDDGLFPEPGEIRGILAQ
FT                   MEALLELIEGNPKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        225809..226150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V356"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18691.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKPQKTKFQRLVIETFDSLSQWAVNPWRRYSLALTVVLTGYFF
FT                   GSSLGMISAVVELIDPVGAFLSVFFIEILIKFRRRLRFDKRKKILVLLLDSLRLGLFYG
FT                   FFTESLKLL"
FT   misc_feature    order(225902..225970,225980..226039,226073..226126)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226153..227169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0233"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="putative assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V355"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18692.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNWPHKHILTLSNFSIDDYESVIELTERFKSLNNAGTKKIPALQ
FT                   GKLITSIFFEASTRTRNSFELAAKRLSADVQSFSPSSSSLSKGETLIDTALTYAAMGSD
FT                   ILVIRHSSSHVPLEISKKLDASKAKTSVLNAGDGLHSHPSQGLLDLYTLIKFFSPKLLK
FT                   PEILNSKKILIVGDVIHSRVARSNLWALTAFGANIILCGPPTLIPEEFTDFVSSSPPNQ
FT                   LRDPISSRGSITISSSLEESIKCADAVIVLRLQKERMIENLLSSIKSYSENYCLTPEKL
FT                   SLNCKDIPILHPGPINRGIEISSRVVDEYPNCLINDQVSNGIPTRMALLYLLSKFNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227169..227666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0234"
FT                   /product="possible Methylpurine-DNA glycosylase (MPG)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.21"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUG5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18693.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVETEAYSQEEEACHGYNKKTLSNKVLFGEPGRFYIYRSYGIHH
FT                   CLNIVTDKDNFASGVLIRAVFISNKNERLASGPGLVTKTFELDNKFNSLEILNNKCLWI
FT                   SKGKSYLEKKDLIQTTRIGISKAKNIKWRWYLKRSRSISKREKGDRNPNLKNSTNNLSG
FT                   VT"
FT   CDS_pept        227987..228280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0235"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V354"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18694.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRISSDEVKKVAQLARLELNESEINQHAEQLEKILEYIKQLEKI
FT                   NTEDIPCTTRAIEVVNVLRKDEKKNYENSEEILDLAPSRENKFFKVPKIINE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228281..>229270)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0236"
FT                   /product="beta carotene hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAP16309.1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228281..229063)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1806"
FT                   /product="Beta-carotene hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02411"
FT                   /note="COG3239 Fatty acid desaturase [Lipid metabolism]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16310.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHDACHKAAHPVPWINQAMGHGSAILLGFSFPVFTRVHLQHHIH
FT                   VNDPKKDPDHIVSTFGPIWLIAPRFFYHEIFFFQKKLWRKYELLQWGIERSIFITIILA
FT                   GLKFDFMNLIYNLWFGPALMVGVTLGIFFDYLPHRPFRSKNKWINSRVYPGNFLNILIM
FT                   GQNYHLIHHLWPSIPWFEYKIAYEKTKPLLDIKGSPQRVGIFETKGDTFNFIYDLIIGI
FT                   RSHKSKKGKLRKIINSFPNFKIRKILLKIVNKTYIGGN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(228656..228721,228833..228898,
FT                   228959..229024))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   tRNA            229473..229554
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu1"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_2"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Leu"
FT                   /note="anticodon TAG, Cove Score=54.99"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        229639..230163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V353"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18696.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYLGFLYLFFGIIFLLMPLIYIELGRPRDFIKGGLNLVIGMLL
FT                   IYKQNIFNTLNYLIFSVITTLLTFYIVEIFSIRWNQLTNQEKNNLLTLEELKKNLSIFL
FT                   KAISLARQDFLNSNNIFKFGRKNENLNKKKWVRNDENDNIVNSNKNNLLTLEMPKKATN
FT                   KSTKDTINEGK"
FT   misc_feature    229801..229869
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        230206..233103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0238"
FT                   /product="Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V352"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18697.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKHNKEKKSGFSYKETLNLLKTDFSMRANSVIREPEIHEFWSR
FT                   NKIDLELGSTNSGKNFTLHDGPPYANGSLHMGHALNKVLKDIINKYKTLQGFKVHFIPG
FT                   WDCHGLPIELKVLQSLKSNERRNLDSLGLRKKATDYAKIQINNQLEGFKRWGIWGDWDN
FT                   PYLTLKKNYESAQIGVFGKMFLNGYIYRGLKPVHWSPSSRTALAEAELEYPEEHFSKSI
FT                   YVSLNITKLSDAVLLKLEEKDLRNKLLSSLNKLFIAIWTTTPWTIPGNEAVAINPRINY
FT                   VFASDQNGNIYLFARDLISEICEKLDREFNVLLDVKGSLLEGLEYKHPTKNKFCNIVIG
FT                   GDYITTESGTGIVHTAPGHGMDDFNVGQKYQLPITCIVDEKGNLNKHAEKFCGLNVLKD
FT                   ANDLIIEDLEKNNLLLLKENYKHRYPYDWRTKKPTIFRATEQWFASVEGFRSSALKAIE
FT                   DVEWMPKTGKKRIYSMVVGRGDWCISRQRSWGVPIPVFYEKEGKGVLINTETINHIKSL
FT                   FEEYGADVWWEWDEKKLLPEKYRNESDRWEKGLDTMDVWFDSGSSWAAVCEQREELQYP
FT                   ADLYLEGSDQHRGWFQSSLLTSVAVNNKPPYKTVLTHGFALDENGRKMSKSLGNVVDPN
FT                   IIINGGPNQKIQPAYGADVLRLWVSSVDYSVDVPIGSNILKQLSDVYRKVRNTARYLLG
FT                   NIHDYDPALEEIDIDQLPLLDQWMLNRLVEVSDEVTIAYENYEFSKFFQILQSFCVVDL
FT                   SNFYLDIAKDRLYVSAKTQFRRRSCQFVMSRIVENLAVIISPVLCHMAEDIWQNIPYST
FT                   IEKSVFERRWPKFPESWLNPELNEHISNLRTLRVEINKAIEGCRTQQMIGAALETEVNY
FT                   LPENEFFKNSLSWLDKFGNKEVDLYRDWLIVSDFNIVNNLSKDCLSIDNNELGKIQILK
FT                   AKGLKCDRCWHYQNITVKGIENTKLCERCANIINL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233270..233893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V351"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18698.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLNQLSIWLSFQLSLVFIVGLPLTLLCWSIKNKSKAITKLLSN
FT                   YWKISILFFISLILLIGEYNFALLITNISTLIMTISIWFWNDINDELNEYRISHALTTT
FT                   TKIWRWSITFISLIFLIQSLNNINCVSFINSAQCEIWLKPSTNFYLILKNLFNFLFGAS
FT                   FSQPVAKFLGLFALLIYTLGLLQWAIIKFPKSGRNSGFSNYGRN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(233324..233389,233522..233572,
FT                   233636..233692,233708..233758,233798..233863))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        234019..234648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V350"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18699.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQHVNPLSKNFFEIDPIPPLNQVFENPKLPLHLDIGCASGEFLF
FT                   ELSLKNKNWNYIGIEIREKLVLNANLKMKSRENKNLYFSFGNANNIFNQTNNKSIINLI
FT                   TSISFNFPDPWFKKKHHKRRVIQPKLLNLLSNSMKKGSLIFIKTDVRDLFDHMELTISE
FT                   SIKFKKIPYQDVDFCESFNPNRIQTNREKYVILNQLKIYESIYKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234650..236008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0241"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase superclass"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V349"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18700.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSIFGTDGIRGIFDKELTYSLAYKVGYALGVSTKTNNPILIGRD
FT                   TRVSGYILIEAISRGINAAGKEFIYLGICPTPAIPFLIKKEKFSGGIMISASHNPPEYN
FT                   GIKIFDNNGEKIKKKLENQIELILETANNLKLSTYKKTSIRENNNLFNIYTEGLINTMG
FT                   DENLDGMKIVLDTCYGSATTCAASIFQKLGANVKVINNEQDGLKINLNCGSTCLDPIIK
FT                   AIKENNADMGFSFDGDADRVIGVDSEGNIIDGDHILFLWGRELLEEKLLTNNTIISTKM
FT                   ANLGFENTWKKIGGILHRTEVGDKFIFEAIKKKKALLGGEQSGHILSKINDFCGDGILT
FT                   AIQISKYCKKKNISLRSWLNSSFSPYPQKLTNVLLNFKFKNIDKSYKEFINETIESFSN
FT                   IKKDNCRVYIRPSGTEPVLRILVEARNQQEVDSLSTKITAELSTKIYKISKTF"
FT   CDS_pept        236138..236683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="txlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0242"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin-like protein TxlA"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V348"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18701.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSGNKESFLNSSQKSILILFFALIICSALVLKNFIFQPTFLLKK
FT                   FGQSSIDPEIAFTNNKPTFLEFYADWCEVCKEMAPKVEDIKNKYEKDINFVFLNVDNPK
FT                   WEKYIRNFNVNGIPQINIFDNDSNLELTFIGKQEEDSIKESLDNLYDKFRGDSQILNSE
FT                   FSIIKDNKNYQSSPRSHG"
FT   sig_peptide     236138..236239
FT                   /gene="txlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0242"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.694) with cleavage site probability 0.203 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02471"
FT   misc_feature    236180..236248
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236686..237324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0243"
FT                   /product="possible Thy1 protein homolog"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V347"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVELISLTPEAEKTMAYIARVSNPSNQANDKFAGLLRYCIKHE
FT                   HWSVFEQSCMTLKIETNRGIAAQILRHRSFTFQEFSQRYAETSLLGNEIPIPNLRRQDQ
FT                   KNRQNSIDDIPDELKIKFSEKISKHFQEANKLYEEMLNEGIAKECARFIMPLATPTRIY
FT                   MTGSCRSWIHYIQLRSKEGTQKEHMEIAEDCKKVFIKYFPSVSEALNWE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237326..237919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0244"
FT                   /product="dCTP Deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.13"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUG4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18703.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNDLWINQKASKGMINPFQSNLVRHLDPNNKKNAVLSYGCSSY
FT                   GYDLRLSSKEFLIFKHVPGTVMNPKKFNPDNLEKTILHEDKDGEFFILPAHSYGLGVAL
FT                   EKMKVPENITVICIGKSTYARLGIIVNTTPAEAGWEGHLTLEFSNSSGADCRIYANEGI
FT                   CQLLFFEGDPCSTTYEDRKGKYQNQPEKVTLAKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237925..238500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0245"
FT                   /product="cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V346"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18704.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASSSNSYLTTNNEVVNINKNKEFKLRKINQNGQIQIYQSSYRG
FT                   SYSSIIRDSLRNAALGRKVLLVQLMKGGVKQGISNAQKLCGNLTWIRSSNSYDQYESEN
FT                   INNNISKSINNSIIELWDYCKKELLYGEYDQIILDEVFLAVEMNIISKDDLISTLENRF
FT                   ISGDVILTGTSIPKKFLLMADQITELRS"
FT   CDS_pept        238705..239439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0246"
FT                   /product="Global nitrogen regulatory protein, CRP family of
FT                   transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUG3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPASRGFSRLTPQPSGQNTINTIGERFPINRTLMEVIKGLEGAS
FT                   TEMVERSKTIFFPGDPAERVYLIRRGAVRLSRVYESGEEITVALLRENSLFGVLSLLTG
FT                   HRSDRFYHAIAFTRVEMITAPANSVLRAIEADASVGLLLLQGLSSRILQTETMIETLTH
FT                   RDMSSRLVSFLMVLCRDFGVASEKGITIDLRLSHQAIAEAIGSTRVTITRLLGDLKDSG
FT                   LLTIERKKITVFDPIALSKRFN"
FT   CDS_pept        239494..240465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021435"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V345"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGWLFIIFLLLLGGLISTLGDLLGSKIGKARFSILKLRPKKTAI
FT                   LITILTGSLISASSLFLMILVNRQLRVGLFRLGDLQKKLQESKQVLIPLEKEREKLENK
FT                   IKAKETEFKQLERNIIALRSGKFVIRSGQSLIISEISSSNLKDIKSKIEKIIINANRYT
FT                   HKIVKPKNKEVKNLLLLRKNHIEEMQNIILKGGNWVINIKSVRNVLTGENFVYAFPEIT
FT                   ENKIIVRKGEKITKIDFKQEDFNKKDFGDKVNFLLSSSLAEIKRRGSLVNEIKLRGDSI
FT                   KELRDFLNKNDKTNFELEAVSLFNSKTAQPVIVELNVNYPES"
FT   sig_peptide     239494..239556
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0247"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.643) with cleavage site probability 0.263 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02521"
FT   misc_feature    order(239506..239565,239623..239691)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        240466..240903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V344"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVITIDPGISKCGVIIADIKEKKVYEAVVIKSHLLLQYVKKKY
FT                   QSGKNVQLLIGNGTSSKNYIKYLNQFEPDLIIAEEKNSTYRAKQRYFEIFPLTGIKCFL
FT                   PREIFILNKNLDALAALIIMEDYFKIKFDVSVKLKTKTWLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240884..241141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V343"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18708.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKPETTAHVSVKEYCFTKKEVKGVVEASDFKWTFTWSFGKGVL
FT                   FVTPPLGRALIQDSLLRFFLKKDYELEAGNEYKFIISAKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241142..241753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0250"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V342"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18709.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNEKFIIGLGNPGKEYIQNRHNIGFLLLENFSEKYDSKFTLKN
FT                   KLKSWYSEFKINNFTYRLFMPNTFMNNSGNAVRAIVDWYKIDLDRLFIIVDDIDLPLGK
FT                   IRFRKKGSSGGHNGIKDIINKLQTENFNRIKIGIGSPPVNERKKTLNTISHVLGNISSK
FT                   ESLTLDRVYKKLIESLIELNDKNEDYIISELNSFHREENL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241941..242141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0251"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II PsbH protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V341"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18710.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKTALGTLLKAIGNSGQGKVVPGWGAVPIMTVIGLLLLVFLVI
FT                   LLQIYNQSLLLQGFSVDWNGN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(242001..242066)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        242197..242373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0252"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II reaction centre N protein (psbN)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V340"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18711.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTNLLKLMQTLSSAPDPAVSVAVTILAVLLALTGFGLWTAFGPK
FT                   AAKLTDPWDDHDD"
FT   sig_peptide     242197..242268
FT                   /gene="psbN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0252"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.705) with cleavage site probability 0.312 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02571"
FT   misc_feature    242254..242322
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        242502..242630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0253"
FT                   /product="photosystem II reaction center PsbI protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V339"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18712.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALKISVYTIVFFFVGIFLFGFLASDPTRTPNRKDLESPQD"
FT   sig_peptide     242502..242579
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0253"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.868) with cleavage site probability 0.790 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02581"
FT   misc_feature    242517..242576
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        242645..244681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0254"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V338"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18713.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNIIKIRKLIKAIFFVSALINLSPSSKATQFFAIDSKNFSQSKS
FT                   VNWVNNVFPKNIDVSSKRPFPRSEYNYRSNAKNEILHPYKDGSPKLLANSFDNKNELEI
FT                   QSEIQSEENNILKAKGNVLVLYRGNILKADSLIYDKTQKTVSAKGNISLSIGEQLFKMN
FT                   RFQYDFNSKKGYLLDVKGLIKTDNLIDDLFSNVETSDIKNSEISKEIFKEKVLNTPGAL
FT                   KNWILITDKIEIDGEKWKSEKAIFTNDLIELKQVKIEINSLEAISRKDQLRFKSSLNYL
FT                   ILDEKISVPFWFGERTLTKSGESFSFENRWNIGYDNVDKDGYFIGRKLNSINLFGDFFL
FT                   DLEPQFLIQRSLQGHTKSFISKGDSITADKVKRDAYWEDYFGFNSRIKGKISNWNLEID
FT                   KQINSFDPDESSNSLRVKSNLSKEISFLNSIWDKSFFGVFRDRVWNGSLGESQVYIGYG
FT                   SKLEKQNTWEVNGITKSETLSLGLGNFKGETLNSKNLVTSIKGSLLYSSDQKIPLNGNK
FT                   VLNKFIDSSFKYISEPINKGLSLNTSLKLFYAFYKNGNNQQYLGFGAGPEFILGDLQKK
FT                   YFDYTRISLLPFYKIKSGDSLFKFDQIADEFTLDIAFDQQLFGPLILKSNASLNLDSDS
FT                   KDYGDFINSKISLNWKKRSYEFGIFYQPHNEAGGISFTLFGFE"
FT   sig_peptide     242645..242731
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0254"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.466 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244685..245305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0255"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V337"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18714.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKFIPPIGKFSQINGKCISLVGDDIDTDRIIPARFLKCIDFDS
FT                   LGKSVFDDDRKTLKGKHPFDLETNKGASILIVNSNFGCGSSREHAPQALMRWGIKAIIG
FT                   ESFADIFYSNCIAIGIPCFNLPKESIKEIQKYLDIKNLFLEIDLLKSTAKGEKLKFNLE
FT                   IKETSKKMFLSGEWDATSKLLENKDLIENKLNALPYINFNSSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245302..246711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0256"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V336"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18715.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDTLFDKVWDLHKVANLPGGSDQILIGLHLIHEVTSPQAFGAL
FT                   KDKNLKVKFPQRTVATVDHIVPTDNQSRPFKDNLAEQMIDTLEKNCIEHKIKFFNIGSG
FT                   NQGIVHVVAPELGLTQPGMTIACGDSHTSTHGAFGSIAFGIGTSQVRDVLASQTIAMNK
FT                   LKVRQIWCENKLSNGIYAKDLVLHIINQLGVKAGVGYAYEFAGPAISELSMEERMTICN
FT                   MSIEGGARCGYINPDEKTFSYMKDKLCSPQNENWEKAVKWWKSLESSDNCVYDDVFKLD
FT                   ASKVEPTITWGITPGQSIGVNQKIPSLNQIHPNDQFIAEEAYEYMSFKPGQSIKNTPID
FT                   VCFIGSCTNGRISDLRVAAQVLEHNKVAKNIKAFVVPGSEKVAKEAKEEGLDKIFIKAG
FT                   FQWREPGCSMCLAMNSDKLIGNQVSASSSNRNFKGRQGSPNGRTLLMSPAMVAAASITG
FT                   KVSDVRDFINK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246725..248026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0257"
FT                   /product="Molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUG2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18716.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNLKHQSNDPNCKGVEILSIGTELLLGNIVNTNAQWISEELST
FT                   LGLNHFRQSTIGDNSERISKLIKEISSRSNLLITTGGLGPTPDDLTTEAIAKSFNATLS
FT                   ERGYLWDQIKKKLSISGSNFDRSSLKKQCFFPKDAQIINNPRGTAPGMIWKPIEGFTIL
FT                   TFPGVPSEMKEMWKETAVNYIKSNFSDGYIFFSNTLKFSGIGESTISEKINNLLKLKNP
FT                   TVAPYANLGEVKLRLTARAKNELEARKIINPVKEKLKKEFSKFIFGEDDDNLSSVLIKE
FT                   LLKRKESLVFAESCTGGLLSSSITSIPGSSQVFKGSIISYSNNLKQSLLSVPENLIKKF
FT                   GAVSEEVAETMAINAKEKLNSDWSIAISGIAGPSGGNKEKPVGLVYISIAGPNGHLTNI
FT                   KKIFSSTRNRIEIQRLSVNVCLNSFRLILLSSSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247995..249266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0258"
FT                   /product="Serine hydroxymethyltransferase (SHMT)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V335"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18717.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILQNLKESDPIISNLINSEKNRQETHLELIASENFASMAVMQA
FT                   QGSVLTNKYAEGLPQKRYYGGCEFVDEIEELAIERAKQLFDADWANVQPHSGAQANAAV
FT                   FLSLLKPGDTILGMDLSHGGHLTHGSPVNMSGKWFNAVHYGVDKETNKLNFNEIRDIAL
FT                   ATKPKLIICGYSAYPRKIDFESFRRIADEVGAFLMADIAHIAGLVATKLHPNPIPYCDV
FT                   VTTTTHKTLRGPRGGLILCKDKEFGKKFDKSVFPGTQGGPLEHIIAAKAVAFGEALKPN
FT                   FVNYSKQVINNAKVLSSTLIKRGIDIVSGGTDNHIVLLDLRSINMTGKVADLLVSEVNI
FT                   TANKNTVPFDPESPFVTSGLRLGTAALTTRGFNDDAFVEVGEIIADRLLNPDDLLTEKK
FT                   CKERVLTLCNRFPLYEVELEASIK"
FT   tRNA            complement(249345..249418)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg4"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_36"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Arg"
FT                   /note="anticodon ACG, Cove Score=76.72"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        249507..249758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0259"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V334"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18718.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIKWYGNGDSEDPIYKHFSRIVNFVIHCMVFTAVVSGTWLFKEI
FT                   KHDLVFFNNFAIAWAVILSSHLLFVFIKKPKDYKKQST"
FT   misc_feature    order(249564..249632,249651..249719)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        249768..250049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V333"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18719.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQMQISDLENIISEKIFIKIEKWNLYLGDAGLARNLALECISN
FT                   LDKGSQQAAKLGLEAIKVKIGDGNQTILLSKLITASQICDLEEILGNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250057..251637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V332"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18720.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSYFKNNLASISFATSLSKVAGFIRQIFIAAAFGIGITYDAYNY
FT                   AYIIPGFLLIIIGGINGPLHNAVVAVLTPLKRRKGGLVLTKVSIKLTLLFFILGVVVYF
FT                   NSGFLINFIAPNLSDEAKSIATYQLKILTPCIPLSAFIGLSFGALNSRNKFFLSSISPA
FT                   LTSLTTILFISASWIFSHQNTNSNYLVYSGLLAKATLTGTCIQFAIQCWEINKIGLFRF
FT                   NSAWHLFKNEEKRIFKLIAPATISSGLGQINVFVDMFFASSFQGAASGLAYGNFLIQAP
FT                   LGVLSNALILPLLPKFSKFNSKQENRNLEKSLISGIEYCFLTTIFLTGFFITFNNQLVQ
FT                   FIFQRGAFNSEAVFLVKNILIAYAAGIPFYLYRDLLVRAYYAIEKPKLPFQLSFAGIIL
FT                   NVFFDWFLVGAPTINYGNLSPYNFGVIGIILSSGIVNLIICIFLTSNFNTYGIKIPKII
FT                   LLKNFVLISLACSITSTICYAVIKDINVLNPNVWELFILVIGLLAFLIIYFSITKLFGV
FT                   NKFNPLIKI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(250087..250152,250198..250263,
FT                   250303..250368,250399..250461,250522..250587,
FT                   250633..250698,250759..250824,250855..250920,
FT                   251005..251070,251101..251166,251188..251253,
FT                   251299..251364,251428..251493,251509..251574))
FT                   /note="14 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(251530..251637)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0261"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.717) with cleavage site probability 0.319 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02661"
FT   CDS_pept        251711..252457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0262"
FT                   /product="putative sugar fermentation stimulation protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V331"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18721.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRIIEFEPLIEGILIKRYKRFLADIQIENGEIVTAHCANTGPM
FT                   KGLLNEGANVRISFSSSTKRKLPWTWEQVKVIGRDNKEVWVGINTLFANKLIRKVIEQN
FT                   LFKDKLGEIAKIKSEVPYGKDKKSRIDFLLTPKSSNPDNRNIYVEVKNTTWTKNNVALF
FT                   PDTETKRGQKHLIELKGLIPESKSVLVPCITRKDIDYFAPGDESDPLYGELFRESISAG
FT                   MLLIPCCFEFHSDHVAWKGFKPLKLN"
FT   CDS_pept        252632..254092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amt1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0263"
FT                   /product="Ammonium transporter family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V330"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18722.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTALQTPQRRSRSKLQDASLVNGPMLLLRSIRGFSSNRSMLWLA
FT                   TVPLALFGLGIFNLSAHAADLPELNAAFLANNLWLLIATILVIFMNAGFAMVEAGMCRS
FT                   KNAVNILAKNLFVFALAVTSYWFIGYSLMYGGSVADGWLYFGGLFFDPTVTADMVTDAG
FT                   LVPTVDFLFQSAFAGTAATIVSGLVAERVKFGEFVVFAIVLTAFIYPIAGSWKWNGGWL
FT                   DSLGFVDFAGSSIVHSVGAWAGLVGAMLLGPRIGKYSDGKPQAMPGHNMAIATLGALIL
FT                   WIGWYGFNPGSQLAMDQWVPYVAVTTTLAAAAGAIGATIVSTLTSGKPDLTMIINGILA
FT                   GLVSITAGCGDMTLAGAWFAGLVGGIIVVFSVAALDAAEIDDPVGAFSVHGVCGVWGTL
FT                   VIGLWGTAVQGDGAGMGLFNGGGINLLLVQALGAAAYAIWTLVTCWIAWSIIGGLFGGI
FT                   RVSEEEETQGLDISEHGMESYPDFASAK"
FT   sig_peptide     252632..252823
FT                   /gene="amt1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0263"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 64"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02681"
FT   misc_feature    order(252755..252823,252866..252934,252971..253039,
FT                   253139..253198,253217..253276,253319..253387,
FT                   253424..253492,253535..253603,253622..253675,
FT                   253685..253753,253787..253855,253937..254005)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        254182..255378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0264"
FT                   /product="LytB protein homolog"
FT                   /function="Involved in isoprenoid biosynthesis."
FT                   /note="Citation: McAteer et al. (2001) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   183:7403-7407"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V329"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18723.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQAFRRSLHHSDRYNRRGFDSPTKRAQALEEAYQSDLITSIRN
FT                   NSFTYKKGRLNIKLAQAFGFCWGVERAVAMAYETRRHYPDENIWITNEIIHNPSVNDHL
FT                   RKMNVKFISAKNGIKDFSLVSDGDVVILPAFGATVQEMKLLHEKGCHIIDTTCPWVSKV
FT                   WHTVEKHKKHTFTSIIHGKFKHEETLATSSFADKYLVVLNLEEANYVSEYILGRGNKNH
FT                   FLNKFAQAFSNGFDPDKDLDRVGVANQTTMLKSETEEIGKVFEKTMLHKFGPEKLNSHF
FT                   LAFNTICDATEERQDAMFSLVDEDLDILVVIGGYNSSNTTHLQEIAINKNISSFHIDTP
FT                   ERISVKENSILHKPLKSEMVLKKNFIPDGEIKVGITSGASTPDKIVADVIEKLIAITK"
FT   CDS_pept        255473..256033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0265"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V328"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18724.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDTTQSNRDQTAKMNASKPPQKVEVVVANPSTSSEVNILGELSI
FT                   FILRIGFSVLMIHHGLEKLQDPQGFGEFVVGKYFPFLPGDPVLWTYGAAITQLVCPLGL
FT                   ALGVFARLSSLGLFSTMAFAVYFHLLDTGLEGFPLAVVEGHNYAFELSFIYGAISLYFL
FT                   CAGPGRLALLRKTNKITYYPKTN"
FT   misc_feature    order(255587..255655,255731..255799,255812..255880,
FT                   255923..255991)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256035..257588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0266"
FT                   /product="AICARFT/IMPCHase bienzyme:Methylglyoxal
FT                   synthase-like domain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUG1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLALVSVSDKKNIIPFCTELVEKFNYKILSSGGTAKHLMEAKI
FT                   PVIKVADFTNSPEILGGRVKTLHPKIHGGILAKRTDEEHKKDIEAYDLELIELVVVNLY
FT                   PFKKTVEKGSKWEDAIENIDIGGPSMIRSAAKNHKDVSVLVDPSQYQEFIEESKKGELK
FT                   ETYKAKLALEAFQHTADYDTAISNWIRKERGLQSSKYIESYPLIKTLRYGENPHQKAFW
FT                   YGLNNIGWNSAEQLQGKELSYNNLLDLESALSTVLEFGYEEKDELTTETFASVILKHNN
FT                   PCGASIGNSASQAFLNALKCDSVSAFGGIVAFNSNVDSETAINLKDIFLECVVAPSFDP
FT                   EALEILKIKKNLRILKFSKDQIPNKNQTSTKSIMGGLLVQDTDNIEEKTESWITVTKKF
FT                   PSTQDYLDLSFAWKICKHIKSNAIVIAKDQQTLGIGAGQMNRVGASKIALQAAKENGYG
FT                   GVLASDGFFPFADTVELANEYGINSIIQPGGSIRDEESIEMCNLKGISMVFTNKRHFLH
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        257622..258239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0267"
FT                   /product="probable esterase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V327"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDIDHEFVGISSQTATHRIILLHGWGADADDLLTLGKEIIEKI
FT                   NLDFEVISLRASGLHPSGLGRQWYQLYPHDWEGAEVEVNKLLDTLKKFDTDQISIEKTI
FT                   LLGFSQGAAMAIDAGFKLRLGLIVACSGYPHPNWAPGEKCPPLIVSHGLFDEVVPIDAS
FT                   RIIHEMVRSKSSKFCELIEFDGSHQIDSGLIDFISSNINNFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258236..258604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V326"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKRKRISRRRLAGQRVMAHVPIYHIETGKHKPVTAARRFIAEN
FT                   ALSAPSVFNVRRNEHTTDRFFWGQKGLFSAQYAEENHFLFPSLKVVVEGIGEEKIFEGL
FT                   ELTADDWEEIEEYEYAFV"
FT   ncRNA           258538..258669
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_02731"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        258843..259979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0269"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V325"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKKFEELIIKQLESFGCSMGVTHLVMYLASTEQGTKASFEMI
FT                   GQWPQIDRLLVSVEDDPSLKVSSPNRRWYPLQENDILLGVLRVETDLKEGNWPVSLDSR
FT                   LKALSLSLAKCVSIELERQNKNEEINYLKSQVNVIIHQLRNPLAALRTYAKLLIKRLGS
FT                   DVDSIEIVERMIIEQKQINNYMDSFAQLNSPIQLPLDIGEERLLLPPNLDNKKLITVQS
FT                   LLRPILERGQANANLENRDWTEPSLWPDWTLSPLKAKYAVIAEIVANLLENAFKYAHKD
FT                   AEIGVAIMSKGLCIFDDGKKITKIENEKIFQKGFRGSAAKKKDGTGVGLFLARKLAKQI
FT                   GGELRLLENSSINDVEELKSFKKKNIFYLELPIKELHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259957..260697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="CobS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0270"
FT                   /product="Cobalamin-5-phosphate synthase CobS"
FT                   /function="DE NOVO B12 BIOSYNTHESIS: JOINS
FT                   ADO-COBINAMIDE-GDP AND ALPHA-RIBAZOLE TO GENERATE
FT                   ADO-COBALAMIN."
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Citation: Roth et al. (1993) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   175:3303-3316"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V324"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18729.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSWIFYTTFPKIPLINPEFKNIAQFAPPLGFFIGTIQSYIFIF
FT                   LSVNSWSIYASTLICLASGYLITGGLHLDGLMDTFDGIFAGKKKRLKAMKDSKVGSFGV
FT                   QSLFFITLIQIACILKIQNQIIIVLPICLFWGRFSNLFFIEKFKYMSYKKKSISHKKFW
FT                   NGFKKESLISIVFLLIFIAYQFVSITSQAILIKFLFLILIGIFLSYSIPNILGNKIGGF
FT                   NGDACGASVVLVETAMLFMNAILL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(259963..260019,260050..260115,
FT                   260137..260187,260266..260322,260344..260400,
FT                   260479..260544,260560..260625))
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        260796..261914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0271"
FT                   /product="tRNA-guanine transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUG0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18730.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFEIKSNCSNTEARTGIFHTPNGQVNTPRFMPVGTLATVKGIS
FT                   SEQLISTGSEMILSNTFHLHLQPGEKLVKESGGIHKFMNWDKPILTDSGGYQVFSLAKL
FT                   NNISDKGVEFRNPRDGSHVFLSPEKVMQIQMDLGSDVAMAFDHCPPHTANENDIEDSLE
FT                   RTHSWLQKCVETHQKSNQALFGIVQGGKYPRLREHSAKFTSSFDLPGIAVGGVSVGEAV
FT                   EEIHSVINNVPKFLPINKPRYLMGIGSLREISLAVAKGFDIFDCVLPTRLGRHGTAFFN
FT                   DERWNIRNARFKNDFSPIDKTCKCETCKSYSRAYLHHLVRNDEILGLTLISLHNISHLI
FT                   RFTNAISAAIKDNCFTIDFAPWKRSSIAHHTW"
FT   CDS_pept        261948..262088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0272"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II protein PsbK"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V323"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18731.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLLNTFAELPEAYKAFAPTVDVLPLIPLFFFLLVFVWQAAVGF
FT                   K"
FT   misc_feature    262008..262076
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262103..263107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0273"
FT                   /product="probable oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V322"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18732.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTSSSVKVGVIGIGNMGWHHARVLSLLRDADLVGVADPDESRG
FT                   KLAVEQFQCEWFKDYHDLISKVDAICIAVPTLLHHKVGLDCLKAGVNVLIEKPIAATEL
FT                   EAKSLINASKINNCLLQVGHIERFNPAFRELNKIIQNEDIVVLEARRHSPHADRANDVS
FT                   VVMDLMIHDIDLVLELVNSKIQKLAAVGGRNSDGLIDYVNATLVFKNNIIASLTASKMS
FT                   HKKIRNLSAHCQNGLVETDFLNHSLQIHRKAHESYTAEHGELVYRNDGYVEEVSTTSIE
FT                   PLYAELEHFLKCVQGKELPEVDGEQASRALKIADFIECAVENSGDAISLEIPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263158..264426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V321"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLLFLLLIFPAFFAASELSFLLIRPSKVLRLIEEKRKGAFSI
FT                   LKIQKRFRSSLIASQFGVTISLVAVGWLSKGLANDFWNVNKFSNRIYDLLLFLFIVLIV
FT                   TLISGLIPKALVINNPESAALRLTTIFDAVRKGMQPIVSVIEFFASACLRLFNLNNKWD
FT                   SLNSVLSAGELETLIETDNVTGLKPDEKNILEGVFALKDTQVKEVMIPRSEMVTLPKNI
FT                   TFAELMKQVDKTRHARFFVIGESLDDVLGVLDLRYLAKPISKSEMGANTLLEPFLLPVT
FT                   KVIETCSLAEILPIVRDYNPFLLVVDEHGGTEGLITAADLTGEIVGEEMLNTRVYSDMK
FT                   MLDNFSKKWSIAGKAEIIEINKKLGCFLPEGADYHTLAGFLLEKFQMVPKIGDSLEFKN
FT                   IKFEIISMSGPKIDRVKIFLPKS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(264079..264144,264208..264258,
FT                   264346..264411))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(264373..264426)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0274"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.447 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02791"
FT   tRNA            complement(264442..264517)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met3"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_35"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Met"
FT                   /note="anticodon CAT, Cove Score=46.74"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        264658..265218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0275"
FT                   /product="Orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V320"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18734.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFSQKNKLNKENLLKLLIEKSYKKGNFTLASGKKSAHYLNCKP
FT                   VSLNGTGLKLISNLFLELMDPSSKAVAGLTLGADPLVSGLIVTAASQGLLIDALIIRKE
FT                   IKEYGTKAGLEGPILKEGTEVTVLEDVVTTAGSAIKAINKLRENNLLVKEVLSIVDRRE
FT                   GGYEALKEQNIQLKSLFSIEDFL"
FT   CDS_pept        265222..266070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V319"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18735.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKENKEQFWLEKFDCFSVTGKDSKRFLNGITTGNIVDLNNKV
FT                   LKSCWLSPNGILKSLLEINCSEKELKVIVLVGNTSEIRKYFNDIIFPSDDVSLSDSFSI
FT                   NRLQQVDDMNSWRITQPIFLKNEDKKYDFYKNNPNSMNTNDLQLWKINQAIPSLNSEIN
FT                   GKNNPLELGLTDLIDFNKGCYLGQETMSKIKNVSSLKQEIRVWTAKDKDVNLESVNKIL
FT                   FNNQNKEKSVGYITSIYVLESRIIKGLAMIKRKYLDKGNPFFSDNFGQISLEKSVGSTF
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266079..267497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V318"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18736.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNLNNLYLKSFIRCKRKAWLDYQGNKSQRIWSPHQSIEIIKRY
FT                   KTFYKLSDGDLYSGEKACKRGSSGVIGLKARSKVINNINTEMQPQLLKKVGGHSKWGEY
FT                   KYIPVVYKLGHRTTKEHLFDLAFSSMLLEPFQEAKIEKGLVISNFSNRINIEKIDLNPR
FT                   LRKKVIHTFLNLNEYLKRSIPDITEDRKKCTICSWQKFCDTEAKDNGYLTDIDGIGSKT
FT                   ALFLQKNGISNIKELAATKKIDLGKKLFQFKEQRFEKASKFIKQSKAYLSGIPIRILEN
FT                   KNLSYLLKNKDSGFFIFDIESNPDDKHDFLYGFLKVNSLFENIEDDFYDPILNLKNNTK
FT                   KSNQEIIQKLFSQKYWPVLHYGETEKIAILNLARQSDLDLKEIEILNSRFIDLHLIVRG
FT                   SWILPIRNYSLKTVANWIGFKWEQENVSGSKALYWWIQYKSTLNDIFLKKIIKYNRDDC
FT                   LATLQIAKWLIKKH"
FT   CDS_pept        267567..269027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0278"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase superclass"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V317"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18737.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNELDEIKFGTDGWRGIIGFDFNLSNLSRVVVASCQELYYQYF
FT                   EETNSKKILIGYDRRFMANEFAKEIASFVKGCGFEPILSTSYVPTPSCSLYAKKFMFLG
FT                   CLVITASHNPYNWLGLKIKSFKGCSVDESFTKEVEKRLLLGNSIERLEGAYEKVDIKKF
FT                   HLDQIKSNFNIDFIANNLKKMNLHIFVDSMHGSAANCLSQIFEGYDSKIFTEIRADYDP
FT                   LFGGNPPEPLLKYLDNLTKTLTKTSKNGIKTLGIIFDGDGDRIAVIDEKGRFCSTQVLL
FT                   PFFISYLGEKNKNLYPVLKTVSGSDIISNIAKNQDREVFELPVGFKYIAKKMIKEKIFI
FT                   GGEESGGVGFGDFMPERDALYAAMILLNGIAEKSKYLYETLDQIQENFGPSFYRRIDVK
FT                   FPNQSEKEILEKYIKNNIPSKICGYSIKSVSNIDGIKLRMDNNFWLLFRFSGTEPLLRL
FT                   YCEAKSENDLNEVLEWSQKYINKVKNIK"
FT   CDS_pept        269024..269599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V316"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18738.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLYLASKNQGKIEEYKKLLLNVNCQLLLQPESIEVEENGITFR
FT                   ENAIKKASEVSKKTRNYAIADDSGICIDALDGRPGIYSSRYAENDQKRIERVLHELDGE
FT                   KNRGAFFIANVCVCSPSRDVILESEAKCFGNIILSPRGKGGFGYDPIFEERSTRLTFAE
FT                   MNNVIKDSCSHRGRALKKIIPGLLEIFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269602..271125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0280"
FT                   /product="Retinal pigment epithelial membrane protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.42"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V315"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18739.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFGEDRQSYYFVVTNLQDKKIDKPKSFNKEDWSSAYQNVEKELT
FT                   NEPLKISKGNNINNLNGTLLRNGPGILERGGQWVHHPFDGDGMITSIKFENGQPFLTNR
FT                   FVKTKGYLEEEKINKFIYRGVFGTQKNGGILNNALDLKFKNIANTHVVKLGDEILALWE
FT                   AAGPHAIDPDSLDTIGLTTLKGVLKPNEAFSAHPKKDLNSKASSELLVTFGVQTGPKST
FT                   IRLMEFNNTGLNSGELIFDRKDTFNGFAFLHDFAITTNWAIFLQNAIDFNPLPFVMGQR
FT                   GAAQCLKSNPNKKAKFFIIPRESGLFRGQPPLTIDAPEGFVFHHVNAFEKDSKIVLDSI
FT                   FYDDFPSVGPDENFRDIDFDKYPEGKLKRSFIDLKKKTCELETLSEQCCEFAVVNPKNL
FT                   GLTATFSWMASTSQKLGNAPLQAIKKINLTSKEEISWSAGPSGFVSEPIMVPSENSSKE
FT                   DEGFLFILLWNGERRGSDLVILDANDLKELAVYELPISIPHGLHGSWVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271159..271764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0281"
FT                   /product="Imidazoleglycerol-phosphate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.19"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V314"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18740.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLRQSEIKRKTNETDISVFINLDGNGISEIETGIPFLDHMLHQ
FT                   ISSHGLFDLKIKAIGDTHIDDHHTNEDVGIALGKAFSKALGERKGISRFGHFFAPLDEA
FT                   LVQVTLDCSGRPHLSYDLQLKAPRIGNYDTELVKEFFIAFVNNSGITLHINQIRGSNSH
FT                   HIVEACFKAFSRAMRMATEIDLRRSDSIPSSKGMLENQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271785..272567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0282"
FT                   /product="enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V313"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18741.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLNLSGKKILVTGIANNRSIAWGIAQQLSKAGAELGITYLPDDK
FT                   GRFESKVRELTQPLNPSLFLPLDVQNPAQIEEIFKNIKDNWGQIDGLVHCLAFAGRDEL
FT                   IGDYSATTSEGFDRALNISAYSLAPLCKAAKPLFSDGAGVVSLTYLGSERAIPNYNVMG
FT                   VAKAALEASVRYLSAELGPEKQVRVNAISAGPIRTLASSAIGGILDMIHNVEEKAPLRR
FT                   TVTQTEVGNTAAFLLSDLSSGISGQTIYVDAGYCINGM"
FT   CDS_pept        272674..273267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V312"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18742.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTNSMVLELGFQLPNFKMLNANSSNNQYFNSHNLDNRHLLLMF
FT                   ICAHCPFVKYIENQIFTLSKEIENTVQTVAISSNDIVTHPSDSPDYLRLQAQSQGWSFP
FT                   YLYDENQNFAKELKAACTPDFYLFSNEGDGDFLLFYHGQLDDSRPGNNIPLSGKDLRSA
FT                   VKDLNQDNSYPSNQIPSLGCNIKWTPGKEPSWFK"
FT   CDS_pept        273321..274526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0284"
FT                   /product="putative pleiotropic regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="Members of the DegT/DnrJ/EryC1/StrS family are
FT                   probably all pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent aminotransferase
FT                   enzymes with a variety of molecular functions."
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V311"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18743.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPPFTLNRQYQEIGSEIESEVSKVLKGGQYIGGQEIAKFEESF
FT                   SSLIGVENTIGCNSGTDALVLALRALDIGVGDEVITSSFSFFATAEAISAVGANPVLVD
FT                   IDPETYLINTELIEQEINSNTKAIMPVHLFGNAVNMTLIKSLANKYDLKVIEDCAQATC
FT                   TMWDNSKVGSIGDIGCFSFFPTKNLGAAGDGGAVTTSDQNIANKIRELAVHGSPIRYHH
FT                   TQIGYNSRLDTIQAAILNIKIKYISKWINNRQIIANNYLDLLGKNPFISFPKISSDLIS
FT                   HSWNQFVIKLRNDKYFLNEDFSNLFDTDCKKYYSLRNLVKQQLFEKGINSIIYYPIPIH
FT                   AQIAYKNKNFSRIKLINTERICTEVLSLPMFPEISYEEQVYIAENLNKVLKYCIDEIQI
FT                   SA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274511..275947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phr"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0285"
FT                   /product="putative DNA photolyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V310"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18744.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPRILFWHRKDLRIFDNQALIKAFSLSDAITSTYIFDKNYSHD
FT                   FNASSRAWFLGNSLQELGNNWKKMGSRLVLEEGDPVLIIPQLAKKIDAKFVFWNRSIEP
FT                   YEINRDLEIKNNLKEQNIQVIETWDHLLIEPLKIFSGNNNPYSVYGPFYKNLKSKINLL
FT                   GSFEQDKVVFQFKDIDNKFKENKAINSSDSVLEKFIKNIKFPGSNICPCRPGENAAQTL
FT                   LENFINEKKIYSYNSARDFPSHNGTSFLSASLRFGTISIRKVWNATLNLNSDFANQENY
FT                   LSIETWQKELVWREFYQHCLFHFPELEKGPYRKKWDHFPWQNNNELFQHWSNGETGVPI
FT                   VDAAMRQLNSTGWMHNRCRMIVASFLVKDLICSWQMGEKKFMETLVDGDLAANNGGWQW
FT                   SASSGMDPKPLRIFNPYTQAKKFDPICEYIKYWIPELSRVSNSELLNGEISNLEKNNYS
FT                   SPIVNHNIQQRLFKSLYAEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275944..276507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0286"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V309"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18745.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKNFIKRSIFKEKISELKSKKFSFEINRIELPNGHEGEYGYIK
FT                   HPGAALAVPITKDNKVIILRQYRFAVSRYLLEFPAGTLEIGETPINSIQREIQEETGFS
FT                   ANKWDELGTLVPAPGYADEEIYLFLARDLNKLNSEVKGDLDEDIEVLILEPDELDNLIS
FT                   SGDEILDAKTVTAWFRAKQLLDKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276559..277122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0287"
FT                   /product="possible
FT                   2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /function="Folate Biosynthesis CATALYTIC ACTIVITY: ATP +
FT                   2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyl-7,8-dihydropteridine =
FT                   AMP +
FT                   2-amino-7,8-dihydro-4-hydroxy-6-(diphosphooxymethyl)pteridi
FT                   ne."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /note="Citation: Talarico et al. (1992) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   174:5971-5977"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V308"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18746.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSNLNIKNGLCISLGANIDSKFGSPLESLLICKPKIEEIINEW
FT                   GDLYNNKKEEKRKFHANFFWSSIYETLPHGVENEQPNYLNTLLLIKSNSFPKTSNKNAK
FT                   LLLKELKKLERFFGRKETPKGKKWLSRCLDLDILWWEDFYTVDEKLTLPHPRFMNRNFV
FT                   ITPLSEILSRSQKIKKFDAPKWTI"
FT   CDS_pept        277171..279333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0288"
FT                   /product="Protoporphyrin IX Magnesium chelatase, ChlD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUF9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18747.1"
FT                   /translation="MILNPELQEKGEIKDLMKSRGSFRAFPLAAITGHSLLKLSLLLAA
FT                   VDPSLGGVIIAGGRGTGKSILARGLHTLLPPIEVLDNESILEKLTMSNSNTSLRPIGRN
FT                   LDPDKAEEWDISTNKLLEEVIGSDYLNQIEEIPKKVREAPFIQVPIGITEDRLVGSIDV
FT                   AASLSSGEQVFQPGVLAEAHRGVLYVDDINLLDDGIVNLILEATGREQNNIERDGLSLS
FT                   HPCRSLLIATYNPEEGALRDHVLDRFAIVLSADQSIDNNQRVEITKSVLSHAENNIKFS
FT                   EKWSEESDNLSTQLILARQWLKDVKITKEQITYLVNEALRGGVEGHRSELFAVKVAKAN
FT                   AALRGDENVNSDDLKVAVRLVILPRATQIPPQDDDIQPPPPQDQSPPPPQSNNEDSEPE
FT                   SNEKEDNQEEEQDNSDGEEDSTPDIPEEFILDPESCMVDPDLLLFSSAKSKAGNSGSRS
FT                   VILSQSRGRYVRPLIPRGKVKRIAVDATLRAAAPYQKSRRLKNPNKTIIIEENDFRAKL
FT                   LQKQAGALVIFLVDASGSMALNRMQSAKGAVIRLLTEAYENRDEVALIPFRGNQAEVLL
FT                   PPTRSITAAKRRLETMPCGGGSPLAHGLTQSAKVAKNALSTGDIGQVIVVGITDGRGNV
FT                   PLGTSLGQAEVNENENVDLKQEVLDIAAKYPMLGIKLLIIDTERKFIASGFGKELAEAA
FT                   QGKYVQLPKATDKTIAAMALNAINEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279339..280184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0289"
FT                   /product="possible ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V307"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18748.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSLRDSIVGFSLLGGLLVFTFFSFWLRGVKLSSKNWYLFAEFN
FT                   NASGLSKKSPVTYRGILVGSIEDILFTNESIKAKIVLNNPEIILPKPAFARVVTNSFLG
FT                   GDVQVALETSEKTIPKNTPKAISDKCDSKLIICQGDTITGKQLSSLSNITNRINQLLKE
FT                   SNQENLIENVVNSIDQFDKTQENLDELIYLSKQEIIRVKPLIKEVTIAAGHLNNILSTI
FT                   NDEETLKDIKLTIEAAESISGKFDNMSDDFEQLMKDKELTKSIRDLTIGLSKFLNEIYP
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     complement(280080..280184)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0289"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.680) with cleavage site probability 0.183 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02941"
FT   misc_feature    complement(280092..280157)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280190..281008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0290"
FT                   /product="possible ABC transporter, ATP binding component"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V306"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18749.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLKTNCFIFILKKTNHVVETNNLSISWGELNVLNKINLKLYEGE
FT                   KLAIVGPSGSGKSTILKILAGLLLPTAGELSIFGQKQTYLRLDQTNPPDVRLVFQNPAL
FT                   LGSLTIEENVGFLLQKNKNLSKKFIHEIVRECLEEVGLFNVEKKLPNELSGGMQKRVSF
FT                   ARALITDQDLDKNSHPLLLFDEPTAGLDPIASSRIEDLINNTNNKANGSSIVVSHVLST
FT                   IERTSEKVVMLYGGKFRWAGSIDEFKESNDPYVFQFRNGNLAGPMQPKDI"
FT   sig_peptide     281101..281277
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.742 at
FT                   residue 59"
FT   CDS_pept        281164..282486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V305"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18750.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKIIRILSWLLPGLVIKRWMITSAIGLLTSLLGIAIWTNLRPL
FT                   YWLIEVFFSIMNILTKILPISVLGPLILLFGLLLICIGQNRSINSIQKALVPEKNTFLV
FT                   DALRVKSKLNRGPNIVAIGGGTGLSTLLKGLKNYSSNITAIVTVSDDGGSSGVLRKQFG
FT                   VQPPGDIRNCLAALSNEEPILTRLFQYRFSGGSGLEGHSFGNLFLSALTTITGSLEKAV
FT                   QASSKVLAVQGQVLPATNTDVMLWAELEDGEKIFGESKISQSKKVISRIGYLPENPPAL
FT                   PSALEAIKEADLIILGPGSLYTSLLPNLLVPEIVDALLKSNAPKIYISNLMTQPGETDN
FT                   LDVYQHIKAIEKQLSNFGVKNRIFNAILSQIKFEKSPLVDYYQSRGAMPVICNKEELIS
FT                   EGYYVLQAPLYSRKITPTLRHDPRRLARAVMFINKKMKKLN"
FT   misc_feature    order(281236..281304,281347..281415)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282495..283025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0292"
FT                   /product="putative respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V304"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18751.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNSSPESSEEIVKQNGIVSNQLSQDGITNESLGNDHIGVEILS
FT                   VKPEKLYEAISTLRGYGFNYLQCQGGYDEGPGKCLVSFYHLISLGDIQDIKEIKEIRVK
FT                   VFLNRDSDLSVPSLYKIFKGSDWQERETYDMFGINFADHPNPTRLLMPEDWRGWPLRKD
FT                   YIQPDFYELQDAY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283025..283759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0293"
FT                   /product="putative respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V303"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18752.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSLSPKAIRELREETCNPLGAPQVTTDLSENIIMTSLDDLHNW
FT                   ARLSSLWPLLYGTACCFIEFAALIGSRFDFDRFGLVPRSSPRQADLLIVAGTVTMKMAP
FT                   ALVRLYEQMPEPKYVIAMGACTITGGMFSADSTTAVRGVDKLIPVDLYLPGCPPRPEAI
FT                   FDAVIKLRKKVANESILERNKSEQTHRYLTVDHEMNLVFSENTGEYLNKKSEKSIESSK
FT                   LNPVEESSENIYETNSIDEVIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283764..284126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0294"
FT                   /product="putative NADH Dehydrogenase (complex I) subunit
FT                   (chain 3)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_02991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUF8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18753.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLPGYEYFLGFLIIAAAVPILALVTNLIVSPKGRTGERKLTYE
FT                   SGMEPIGGAWIQFNIRYYMFALVFVIFDVETVFLYPWAVAFNRLGLLAFIEALIFITIL
FT                   VIALAYAWRKGALEWS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(283791..283856,283872..283937,
FT                   284031..284096))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        284199..284627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rub"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0295"
FT                   /product="probable rubredoxin"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V302"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18754.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENIQPSSEENQIVEDLTNKESPEKLPEFKDKELITNLEQNRFE
FT                   CRSCGYIYDPIEGNKKLNIPKNTPFSAIDGNTFACPVCRAGKNLYKDIGPREKPSGFEE
FT                   NLTYGFGFNSLPPGQKNILIFGGLAFAAACFLSLYSLH"
FT   misc_feature    284562..284621
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        284637..285650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V301"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFVTSIPNLLLTFTLCFVLSSCSSTGVKMSESSPWETIQFEDQ
FT                   SNALDIDFIDNNHGFLVGSNRLIMESNDGGKSWEKRSLDIAAEENFRLLDIDFKGSEGW
FT                   LIGQPSLVMHTIDEGKNWTRLSLGKLPGQPFLVSTVDDGVAELATTSAAIYTTSNSGET
FT                   WEAKVSDPSEQGGIRDLRRTSNGDYVSVSSLGNFFSTLESGSDTWIAHQRASSKRVQGI
FT                   GFNPDGNLWMLSRGAEIRFNDDSNDLESWTKPIVPILNGYNYLDMGWDPEGNIWAGGGN
FT                   GTLIVSKDDGKTWDSDPVASNLPTNFIKIQFLEKDELDAKKGFILGERGYILRWNG"
FT   sig_peptide     284637..284735
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0296"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.268 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03011"
FT   CDS_pept        285777..286031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0297"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome b559 alpha-subunit"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V300"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18756.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMAAGSTGERPFFEIITSIRYWIIHAVTLPAIFIAGFLFVYTGL
FT                   AYDAFGTPRPDSYFQASESKAPVVTQRYDAKSQLDLRTK"
FT   misc_feature    285834..285902
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        286034..286177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0298"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome b559 beta-subunit"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Z9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18757.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSQAPMQAVEVRVYPIFTIRWLAVHALAIPSVFFLGAIAAMQF
FT                   LR"
FT   misc_feature    286094..286162
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        286189..286308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0299"
FT                   /product="photosystem II PsbL protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Z8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18758.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVNENPNKVPVELNRTSLYLGLLSVLVLGILFSSYFFN"
FT   misc_feature    286243..286302
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        286318..286512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0300"
FT                   /product="photosytem II PsbJ protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Z7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18759.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLKGPDGRIPDRLPDGRPAVAWERRWTEGTLPLWLVATAGGIA
FT                   VIFVLGIFFYGSYQGVGAG"
FT   misc_feature    286414..286482
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286546..287469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0301"
FT                   /product="5'-methylthioadenosine phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.28"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Z6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18760.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSHFITMNKQHLLPIKESRLGVIGGSGFYSINKIDCHEEIEVN
FT                   TPYGKPSDSIRLFKTGNLEIAFIARHGRTHKLNPTEIPYKANIWALRSIGVRWIIAPSA
FT                   VGSLQEQIRPLDIVIPDQFIDRTHKRPATFFNEGAVAHVTMGDPFCMNLSGILCNVSEE
FT                   NIPGGRQLHRGGTYLAMEGPAFSTRAESNLYRSWGCSIIGMTNHTEARLAKEAEIAYSS
FT                   LSMVTDYDCWHQTHQEVSVEMVLENLRANTEVANKIVFEIAKVIDKKRPQSKSHSSLKD
FT                   GLITQKENIPSFTKEKLKIFTDSYWG"
FT   CDS_pept        287431..289623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="selD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0302"
FT                   /product="Selenide,water dikinase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Z5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18761.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIHCNEMTINHLVLIGGGHTNVLLMRKWLMYPKLMPEIPISII
FT                   SRDTQLVYSAMFPSVISKAISLDESLIDIRSLAKKSRVAFIKGEVINIDFKLKKIFLKN
FT                   RPSICYSKLVLNYGSQTKISGEFEDLVNNQTAFPIKPFFKAYELIKNEDEHDSETEQSF
FT                   VIVGSGLAAIEIVFALRKRWKKRSLKILCKLNKVNDKILKTFYKSNIEVVGKLPVDYGK
FT                   ILLCTGNSSPYWVQKYNSELDSKGRFFTDQKLRLKNFFGTFATGDCAVIKTSKRPSSGI
FT                   FAVKVLNILATNIQKEIKGESLKKWSPQKFGLQIVNSYPRKLPKAFAFYGDFVIGPSFL
FT                   IWYLKNKIDEGFIKKFRILDSNMSQKVNEGGMEECRGCAAKIPQSILNKSLRSAQLENF
FT                   ATSPEDSVEIYKNNQDIILQSVDGFPALISDPWLNAKITVLHACSDLWACGVKLSSAQA
FT                   LISLPKVGKDFQSFLFSHCLKGIKTTVEEQGGKLIGGHTFESRSLVDQPYSLGIDISLT
FT                   VQGVLKNGAKPWLKSGMKKGDIILMSRPLGVGIFFAAQMQNINLKDSSEEIMRNLVTSQ
FT                   QPLIDKIYLLQDKFGETFINAATDVTGYGFIGHLKEMIDSSNLLRKDNKLKPIRVLLDL
FT                   FAFKAYPGVFDLIHKGIKSSLFESNKEIFDQIIAEKRNDRIIAFSKKNKVNSESFKEKI
FT                   SLLLDPQTCGPLLICCAPKYEKFLKDEWYKVGEVIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289627..290874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0303"
FT                   /product="tRNA nucleotidyltransferase/poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUF7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18762.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDISAYINSAILKIPFNLFNIISQYIELNSSVKVAIVGGYIRDL
FT                   LITKIHKKTFFNPLDIDIVTEGSSVDLAKFIKKNISNVELCLIKEFEIYDTVELNINDL
FT                   KIDIASARKEKYEAPGLNPIVKHANIKEDLKRRDFSINAIAFEFSKQEIYDFFDGIKHI
FT                   QEKELHLLHENSIQDDPSRLIRCARYASRLDFKISSKSLQQSQKTIQRWPWDMMKDDVK
FT                   SKFPPGISIRIRMELAEIYKYDNLAKIVSLLNDWEIISILNKNISINNKFLRGLKWIKK
FT                   LKGNYILYLLKNSENLELTCQRFFINSKEKKILKDYLNITNQLDNEKEKFLYLTPSQWT
FT                   EFIETKNLDDETVKLLICNEGLFWKSFFKWLFVYKFIKSKKSGEFLKSEGWQPGKEMGD
FT                   EIKRLRYLEIDKTKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290882..293290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0304"
FT                   /product="UvrD/REP helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Z4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18763.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQTNNFLFKSLNNAQLNAVKHINGPLLVVAGAGSGKTKALTHRI
FT                   ANLIENNSVDPHNILAVTFTNKAAKEMKARLQVLLAQEIALNQFGQPWSTLKEFDQNQL
FT                   RTNIDQERLRDLWIGTFHALFSRLLRYDIEKYQDPEGLTWTRQFSIYDETDSQTLVKEI
FT                   VGQDMSLDPKRFDPKKIKRAISNAKNQCFTANDLEEKADNHFDKVIADAYRRYRISLSK
FT                   NNALDFDDLLLLPVFLLRQNDLVRDYWHKRFQHVLVDEYQDTNRTQYELIKLITAGNTE
FT                   PNKFCEWNDRSIFVVGDADQSIYSFRAADFRILIGFQEDFKNSSNNNQKASLVKLEENY
FT                   RSSSNILTAANSLIENNTERIDKVLRSTREEGELLKLLSCDDEISEAEAITTKLRSLNN
FT                   YNNQPIWKNFAILYRTRAQSRVLEESLVRWRIPYTIFGGLRFYDRREVKDAVAYLKVLV
FT                   NSSDNISLLRIINVPRRGIGKTTIQKLNELSNKLNIPLWEVINDKQSLDETIGRSSKGI
FT                   NKFTELMNDLLCYIENSGPAQILQLILEKSGYLSDLLTSGSEESEDRRNNLQELINAAT
FT                   QFEEETENPDVEGFLSTAALTTDNDTKKNHPNSVTLMTLHNSKGLEFQNVFITGLEQGL
FT                   FPSHRSIDTPSLLEEERRLCYVGITRAKERVFLSHARERRLWGGMREATIPSIFLSEIP
FT                   EELIDGELPQSGGASIRRDRHLDRLTRVDRKDLNESINRPINAVRKLYSGPSKGKSWLI
FT                   GDKVIHSKFGKGEIIHIFGSGEKISLAVKFGDKGSKILDPRLAPIRAIN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293329..293529)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1807"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16311.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQELKLSKKLVSSYKKRLEKEILKRSVKLKMPQNKFEEIINNN
FT                   NELINLKKALQELETNPQSSN"
FT   CDS_pept        293710..294237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0305"
FT                   /product="Phycobilisome protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Z3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18764.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSKSNQILSNDRDLENISNKNIEDIKEFINTANSRLDAIDSIT
FT                   NNSHAIAADAVTAMICENQDSVNTKISLDTTNKMSVCLRDGEIILRIVSYLLISDDESV
FT                   LSKNCLKDLKNTYLALGVPLKNAIRVFELMRDATISDLKSTVNSMKGEKEFLSDLISNT
FT                   EFQFERIINLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294221..294772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpeS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0306"
FT                   /product="phycoerythrin linker protein CpeS homolog"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Z2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18765.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNLITINQFIQKSLGEWKSIRSTHSLAFQEVENSTSKIEIKEL
FT                   ESNNKNVLGLLEKYNYTSKPSFIALSISWKAISDWEIDQKIEQDKTILLFLPKDKNKGI
FT                   VLRNKGYTESVISSSEYLIDENENLNIKTIYSSTASEERICFLSNHIRSRYSVIRNNEN
FT                   NTVIQTSHTSEIRNMSILKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294747..294926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Z1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18766.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPFRPTSYDRPGEQISTTPSGLKVTSAKRLMVDSMVRMIQKATN
FT                   HSVEDKLDEESNNN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295042..295677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0308"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Z0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18767.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIQKFFSVVFFIAIFIVLIYFIQNYGIEPLRNKVESMGIWAPF
FT                   GIFVLRGVSIILPALPSSAYSLLAGSLLGFQKGYLTIVFSDIVFCQAAFFIARYFGRGP
FT                   VRGLVGSKAMKRIESFNQNQLEENFFLMTGLLMTGLFDFLSYAIGIGGTRWKIFTPALL
FT                   ISLLISDSILVAVGAGVSQGAGLFLGIALLGMFALATVSGLAKRKIPK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(295063..295128,295141..295206,
FT                   295228..295293,295375..295431,295453..295518))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(295483..295563)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0308"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.610) with cleavage site probability 0.489 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03141"
FT   CDS_pept        295903..296322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0309"
FT                   /product="possible Pollen allergen"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUF6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18768.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQANNKFSSIVVVNIFSLVVYIIFSFCISIKQSYAFSHEWVGVP
FT                   ISEYGEQLWDRKSIKRNEDGSVRVLSKFIPKNKSEITQDILYTMDINCFEKSFRDVNVF
FT                   ADEKNSRLNKLADWQDPNGDQLILGVIAQVCRVDN"
FT   misc_feature    295930..295989
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   tRNA            complement(296377..296452)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe1"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_34"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Phe"
FT                   /note="anticodon GAA, Cove Score=78.00 definite assignment"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296547..297776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0310"
FT                   /product="Carbohydrate kinase, FGGY family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Y9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18769.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDDFFGGLDFGTSGARISIINFKKELKYTNSVSYQYGFKNPNSW
FT                   INSCEKLLDNLPLDIKKNIVNLAISGTSGTLTACTLRGDPIGEAIPYDQACNENKILIE
FT                   SITVGEDHLQTPYSSLAKALKLIDKFGENIILRHQSDLITGWFLKDWTYGEEGNNIKLG
FT                   WSLIKESWPKSYLKTSWQKCLPLIIKSGKILGQIDTDLAERFKLNKKILLVSGTTDSNA
FT                   AFLAAGLGDEEGLTVLGTTIVVKKINKTPIKEKGITTHRVSNKWICGGASNAGCGILSQ
FT                   FFSDLEIKELSRQINPSKNTSLNLLPLNSRGERFPVNNPFLEPILSPRPVSDSLFLHAL
FT                   FEGLARIELKGWEKLYELTGSLPKRIVTTGGGSKNPQWRAIRERIINIPIISCKKTTSF
FT                   GTALLAINAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297783..299024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0311"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.6"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Y8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFIFTSESVTEGHPDKICDQISDAVLDALLSEDPESRVACETV
FT                   VNTGLCLLTGEITSRAKLDYIKLVRKVIKEIGYEGSKAGGFDSNSCAVLVALDEQSPDI
FT                   SQGVNEADDINEDLENNTGAGDQGIMFGYACDETPELMPLPISLAHRLAIQLAKVRHEK
FT                   VLDYLLPDGKTQVSIDYKKGVPVSINTILISTQHTAEIDGITNEEEIRQKIKEDLWINV
FT                   VLPATEDLEIKPSNQKTRFLVNPTGKFVVGGPQGDAGLTGRKIIVDTYGGYARHGGGAF
FT                   SGKDPTKVDRSAAYAARYVAKSIVKAKLAKKAEVQLSYAIGVAKPISILVETFGTGIIS
FT                   QDNLKELIKNNFDLRPAAIIKEFDLRNLPKKMGGEFFRKTASYGHFGRNDLNLPWERVE
FT                   EKSAQLVEASKILL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299159..300250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps1a, rpsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0312"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S1, homolog A"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Y7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18771.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENPSQIVKEISDEKEIENSTIEENTSDTPKEEDLSFDHKDIPS
FT                   ADSSSSRRNNDLDTAGFTQEEFASLLGKYDYNFKPGDLVKGTVFALEPKGAMIDIGAKT
FT                   AAFMPMQEVSINRVEGLSDVLQPSESREFFIMSEENEDGQLALSIRRIEYQRAWERVRQ
FT                   LQKEDATIYSEVFATNRGGALVRVEGLRGFIPGSHISARKIKEDLEGEYLPLKFLEVDE
FT                   ERNRLVLSHRRALVEKKMNRLEVGEVVIGSVKGIKPYGAFIDIGGVSGLLHISEISHEH
FT                   IETPHNVLNVNDQMKVMIIDLDSERGRISLSTKALEPEPGDMLTDPQKVFNKAEEMAAK
FT                   YKQMLLEQTDENEEQTVEIAESV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300358..300837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Y6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18772.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCPTCQNTDSRVLESRSADTGKSVRRRRECLNCSFRFTTYERVE
FT                   TMPISVIKKDGSRELFNKDKLVTGISRACEKTTFSRESIINFVDSIESQIVQDSNKDIK
FT                   SSQIGELILKGLRKENEVAYIRYASVYRKFNGVKDFVSTLESLKGSSKNELASIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300941..301039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0314"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II PsbT protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Y5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18773.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAFAYVLILTLAVVTLFFAVAFRDPPKFDRK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(300965..301039)
FT                   /gene="psbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0314"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.816) with cleavage site probability 0.681 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03201"
FT   misc_feature    complement(300971..301027)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301064..302587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0315"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II PsbB protein (CP47)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Y4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18774.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLPWYRVHTVVINDPGRLLAVHLMHTALLAGWAGSMALYELAIF
FT                   DPSDAVLNPMWRQGMYVMPFMARLGITSSWNGWDITGATGVDPGFWSFEGVAAAHIVFS
FT                   GLLMLASIWHWTYWDLDLWEDERTGEPALDLPRIFGIHLLLSGITCFGFGAFHCANVGI
FT                   WISDPYGLTGHVEQVAPSWGADGFNPFNPGGIVANHIAAGLLGIIGGIFHITNRPGERL
FT                   YRALKLGSLEGVLASALAAVLFVSFVVAGTMWYGSATTPIELFGPTRYQWDSGYFKTEI
FT                   NRRVQTAIDNGATKEEAYASIPEKLAFYDYVGNSPAKGGLFRVGALVNGDGLPTGWQGH
FT                   IAFTDKEGNDLEVRRIPNFFENFPVILEDKEGNVRADIPFRRAEAKYSFEQTGITATIY
FT                   GGDLNGQTFTDPAVVKRLARKAQLGEAFKFDRETYKSDGVFRSSPRAWFTYAHLCFGLL
FT                   FLFGHWWHASRTLYKDSFAGIDSEIGDQVEFGLFKKLGDETTRRIPGRV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(301193..301249,301820..301885,
FT                   301946..302002,302093..302158,302234..302299,
FT                   302462..302527))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   ncRNA           302065..302662
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_03211"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        302812..303174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0316"
FT                   /product="possible ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Y3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18775.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIRFIREGIDIECKPGENLRELVIREKLQLYGLKGILGNCGGV
FT                   GQCSTCFVSVEGGAKNSLSPLTSVEEEKLNNRPDNWRLACQTLINSSAVILTKPQSPPS
FT                   NLKDLKESAESKKLPR"
FT   CDS_pept        303280..303432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0317"
FT                   /product="possible Photosystem II reaction center M protein
FT                   (PsbM)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUF5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18776.1"
FT                   /translation="METTNFGFVASLLFVGIPTIFLIGLFISTQDGEKSSFYSDSSKGK
FT                   LGPKR"
FT   CDS_pept        303445..304314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0318"
FT                   /product="putative protein methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Y2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18777.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLISAEKFSLWKKKQLSKGGDNHSLNLLLESLGGLSNIELNLLK
FT                   INLEKNLNFKVNLDLIESFWDKHLNTSIPIQYLSGISFWRNLKLEVSNRVLIPRPETEL
FT                   IIDIISGIFKNKEEKITFVDLGTGSGAISIALALENPNWNGIATDIDKNAIKIASRNFA
FT                   TYSNQSNLKFYNGNWWDPLKNFKGEIDFAVSNPPYIPQDTYEVLPIEVKNFEPKLALLG
FT                   GQEGLDHINQIVQNAPLYLKNKGWLLIENHFDQGEKVKKLFLENRFTSVKVLKDFSGIG
FT                   RFTIGRYK"
FT   CDS_pept        304335..304919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Y1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18778.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIDQKLALEKLNSGSPIVFQTDTLPAIGCLPKFSEMIYKIKKR
FT                   DIKKPLILMGAENFEFDDFVHESALGDFKYIASCYWPGPLTIIIPCSEKRRSFSSTSNF
FT                   TLGLRIPNSKMAKLLLKESGPLLTSSANLSGLPTATSAKEISVNLPNVNILGPIPWEKC
FT                   SGKASTIITWVNHGKWKIIREGEVSIPGIKL"
FT   CDS_pept        304928..305092
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1808"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI21"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16312.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFISLIQIFSYWIFEPLTFFLTDLFQIKFLPIFLLSLFTFLFWT
FT                   KKEESNIEL"
FT   tRNA            complement(305096..305167)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr3"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_33"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Thr"
FT                   /note="anticodon TGT, Cove Score=74.01"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305233..305553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0320"
FT                   /product="possible septum site-determining protein MinE"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Y0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18779.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTLRDLINKLLGRETASANTARERLQLVLAHDRVDMSSLTTDLL
FT                   DKMRKEILDVVAKYVEIDFEEVAVSLETEDRMTALVANLPIKRTLTGEIEFKKNEDTQK
FT                   KK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305556..306371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0321"
FT                   /product="putative septum site-determining protein MinD"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2X9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18780.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNTRTILICSGKGGVGKTTLTANLGIALANSGATTAVLDADFG
FT                   LRNLDLLLGLENRIIYTAQDVLDKNCRLDQALVKHKKEPNLALLPAGDPRMLDWMKPED
FT                   MKQISKLLSEKFDYVLVDCPAGVEDGFKNALSACKEAIVVTNPELSAVRDADRVIGILN
FT                   TSDIKPIQLVINRVRPNMMANQEMLSIEDVQSILSLPLLGIVLEDEQVIISTNRGEPLT
FT                   LSDSKSPAKKCYLNVSQRLTGKDIPIIDPKNEGKSLKDKFMRLMQTKIF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306489..307151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0322"
FT                   /product="possible septum site-determining protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2X8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18781.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLILRGIANEFIKSFSFKNFEIDQNFFDKLITKEAPAAANLITE
FT                   NEKINSYELAKLKLILEKHFIKLSNIYSNNRETVLSGKSLKINSTFLKIKDLENQLPLD
FT                   PSYLKKDILHKGTVRSGDRISSNGDLFIIGDVNPGAIISANNNVYVWGKLFGIAFAGKN
FT                   GNKNASVASLYLNPLQLRICEIVAIGPKEKPKGQHPEIAILEDNKIIIKPYFLNQNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307152..308411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2X7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18782.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKRIFHDPIHKEIIIDSDKPEELMIMQLIDTLAFQRLRRIKQL
FT                   GAASLLFHGAESSRFTHSIGVFCVARKIYRKLVEINPDFSQNKFILFGAALLHDLGHGP
FT                   LSHTSEVIFAHDHELWSKNLVKNYSPISSILKNFGTELPNQIGDLFKTKNLFSRPLKTL
FT                   ISSEIDCDRLDYLLRDSYNTGTKYGLVDLERIISALTFSPDGNIAIKPKGVIAIEHFLV
FT                   LRNMMYRTIYNHRINEISTWILEKIIQIIKKDSVKKDLWIDESMRRWIFFPNQLEVKDF
FT                   LANDDIVFYFHLMKWKEESFEPLKTLCKMFIDRKLLKASDISFLTKLKRLEILAFARKK
FT                   CKLNNYDSEIFCGIKERSFKGFKSDNSLKIWDGTYQNLLENQSDLINTLMSSKDTSLII
FT                   YPGEFRKEIEDQIAIERANV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308446..309735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0324"
FT                   /product="carboxyl-terminal processing proteinase
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUF4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18783.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSFNKFLIFKKWIIIIMICIFSTNFFYIPSADALSDSKQFVLD
FT                   AWTLVNEGYYDPERLDELQWKRIRQKTLQKQIETSEEAYSAIEDMLKPLEDPFTRILKP
FT                   KDYELLKTSNFGSEINGVGLQLGEDEITKEINVISTLAGSPAEEAGIISGDQIVKVDGI
FT                   SCSELGLANTASKLRGESGTKVLVQIKSISDETKEIDLERRSVDLRPVRTKRLRDDSHT
FT                   IGYLRITQFSESVPKKIEEALQELKDKEVEGVILDLRNNSGGLVSSGIAVADSFLSEKP
FT                   IVETKDRNGIKDAIISQKNTSFEGPMVTLVNKGTASASEILAGSLQDNNRSTLMGEQTY
FT                   GKGLIQSLKSLGEDSGIAITVASYLTPQGNNIQGKGITPDKILGLPEAREYGNSEDKWV
FT                   KNAEIFLNALFDENDVEDKVNELENKDIEN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(309628..309735)
FT                   /gene="ctpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0324"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.799 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03311"
FT   misc_feature    complement(309643..309708)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        309806..310462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0325"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome b6"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2X6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18784.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSSSVYDWFQERLEIQDITDDVTSKYVPPHVNIFYCLGGITLV
FT                   CFLIQFATGFAMTFYYKPTVTQAYNSVSYLMTDVSFGWLIRSVHRWSASMMVLMLILHV
FT                   FRVYLTGGFKRPRELTWVTGVVMAVITVAFGVTGYSLPWDQVGYWAVKIVSGVPAAIPI
FT                   IGDFMVELLRGGESVGQSTLTRFYSLHTFVLPWSLAVFMLMHFLMIRKQGISGPL"
FT   misc_feature    order(309908..309976,310064..310132,310166..310234,
FT                   310262..310330,310364..310432)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        310505..310987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0326"
FT                   /product="PetD protein (subunit IV of the Cytochrome b6f
FT                   complex)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUF3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLKKPDLSDPKLRAKLAKGMGHNYYGEPAWPNDLLYIFPVVIL
FT                   GTIACVVGLAVLDPAMLGDKANPFATPLEILPEWYLYPVFQILRVVPNKLLGIALQTLI
FT                   PLGLMILPFIENVNKFSNPFRRPVAMSVFLFGTFLTIYLGIGACLPIDKSLTLGLF"
FT   misc_feature    order(310607..310675,310787..310846,310889..310957)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310994..312430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0327"
FT                   /product="putative neutral invertase-like protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8GBX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8GBX9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18786.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERFSQKNLRVRPSSDEDKIVTNAKKHFEKTLVEISGELVGSVA
FT                   ALEHPTKNLKLNYGEIFLRDNVPVMIYLITQKRYDIVKKFLKVCLELQSTNYQTRGVFP
FT                   TSFVEEEGKLIGDYGQRSIGRITSADASLWWPILCWFYVNKSGDHSFGKSQSVQRGIQL
FT                   LLDLVLHPTFEGTPVLFVPDCAFMIDRPMDVWGAPLEVEVLLHGCLKSCINLMELSRED
FT                   HVSRLLDQRLILTSQWVEDLRSFLLKHYWVTSQTMQILRRRPTEQYGDDQHFNEFNVQP
FT                   QVVPSWLQDWLENRGGYLIGNIRTGRPDFRFYSLGNSLACMFGVLPSEEQRALFRLVLH
FT                   NRQHLMAQMPMRICHPHMDVEEWQNKTGSDPKNWPWSYHNGGHWPSLLWYFGASVLLHQ
FT                   KKFPTEDVILMEEMRSLIEESYWCQLNQLPKQEWAEYFDGPTGTWVGQQSRTYQTWTIV
FT                   GFLLMHHFLREENDLDMFNL"
FT   rRNA            313061..318126
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_38"
FT                   /product="rRNA operon"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   rRNA            313061..314525
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_39"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   ncRNA           complement(314574..314884)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_38"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   tRNA            314649..314722
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile1"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_3"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Ile"
FT                   /note="anticodon GAT, Cove Score=86.10"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   tRNA            314735..314807
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala1"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_4"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Ala"
FT                   /note="anticodon TGC, Cove Score=90.94"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   rRNA            315074..317948
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_40"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   rRNA            318012..318126
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_41"
FT                   /product="5S rRNA"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318175..319053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="FPG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0328"
FT                   /product="Formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycolase (FAPY-DNA
FT                   glycolase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2X4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18787.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVETVRRGLEQKLKNFIIKRVEICRESTVAYPIDKIDFIE
FT                   GLQNSLLYKWNRRGKYLIAELKKTVSNNNDANEISFVENGVLVVHLRMTGYFTFNNTLT
FT                   NPCKHTRIRLFDNNNNELRYIDVRSFGQMWWVRDGLSPNNIIKGLGTLGPEPFSESFNV
FT                   NYLKKVISNKTRSIKSILLDQTIIAGIGNIYADESLYSAGISPFREARTINKNEIKRLR
FT                   RAVVDVLKKSIGAGGTTFSDFRDLEGENGNFGLQTNVYRRTGKKCRQCKNLIERQKISG
FT                   RSTHWCRKCQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319058..319267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0329"
FT                   /product="Photosystem I PsaE protein (subunit IV)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2X3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18788.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISRGDLVRVKRPESYWYNEIGKVASVDTTGIKYNCVVRFEKVN
FT                   YAGISGTEGGANTNNFAESELEKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319348..320109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0330"
FT                   /product="possible LysM domain"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2X2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18789.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTFILFAFIINFFNPNFIKAEERIDSSNNQIENTTKVKSTKNE
FT                   ISDIKKIHIVQVGDTITSISNLYSIKKDFIIKLNNLKDENYIYVGQNLKIYDSSQESKP
FT                   NKDINNKYHLVKKGESLTEISTKYALNFKELIEINNLKNPDSLEVGSKLFLSEKNLNNQ
FT                   EVNTSLKEEKINQFIIKESKKYGPLTTQQTELEEGSGRKFLNALNQNNKKVIISVKCST
FT                   KDLDVRIPGRKWRGWIPAKEEFEKNLINDFC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320182..321573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0331"
FT                   /product="Putative aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2X1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18790.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILDKSYKSNIEELKNKVITGQTESISWRIQQIRKVSQLLDENK
FT                   KEIIKALFLDLGKSELEALSEILLIKEEISLIKKNLRLWMRPKKVKTPIYLFPSFSKVI
FT                   YEPLGCVLILGPYNYPLLYLLKPLVNIFSSGNTAVIKPSEKCSSTSKLIKKLTDKYFQK
FT                   DILFTIEGDYKESIKLVEQNFDHIFFTGSTETGKSIMKSASTNLTPLTLELSGTNPVII
FT                   FKNANLEIAAKRIVWGKFFNSGQSCMAPNHIFVEKEIENQLVKELKKFINIFYGEDPII
FT                   SKNLSKLEKKQFSITSELLKKYKKEKRILFGGTCSKKRMKISPTILKVKLHDNNIIQKE
FT                   LFSSLLPVIGIDNKDLALKKINQASKPLAIYIFGGNKKIHDHISKVTSSGTVCINDVML
FT                   PVLIPNLPFGGVGESGMGKFHGEEGFKNFSNQKSITYKGFLFDLDFRYPPYNKVMKIIK
FT                   FIFKI"
FT   CDS_pept        321681..322274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0332"
FT                   /product="possible Rhomboid family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUF2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18791.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILKIIKKEAQFIIPSFLCFLLFVIINFKRFFLVPELSYWSSY
FT                   IITQPYRILSYSFVHKDFNHLLSNFFGIIVVRYCFINLNLKNIFLFLYLIILLIPIQTF
FT                   FLFIVDNFIFYNPNHLLVGFSGIIFGTFSFILLSSLYGKEYILNIFIGLKKNNEIYKLM
FT                   TVFLSLGIVYSLLPTISLSGHIAGILSGFIIFIL"
FT   misc_feature    order(321717..321785,321867..321920,321939..322007,
FT                   322035..322103,322164..322268)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        322362..323249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0333"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2X0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18792.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNFSIRLISNDEIQKVTDWARLEGFAPGFDDISIYKNTDKKGI
FT                   WVGCLDNDPIGSIACVKYNSSYGFIGLFIVKKEFRNMGYGVRLWKHALDYLKNVGCIGL
FT                   EAAPNRLDDYQTWGFTKSSITNRWKLEGIQDLPNGNFYKDDNTFSVVPGNQIPPEAVLI
FT                   YDSQREPSPRPHFLNDWLKNSFGNVSALVDNNGMCHGFGRIRPCMLQDNNKGWRIGPLL
FT                   ADTPPLAELLIRKLVKNLEAQILLDCSNLNPYANYLLSSMGFKEISQTYRMYKGIQPSC
FT                   PMNQVYGLACLELG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323345..323599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0334"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18793.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSETYEFLFVKPGDHVVIKNEKPPGNTQNGRQEYWIGQIISCI
FT                   GGARNPNSWTLFQVADIDNGEIIIINADTVERILKTAEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323821..323955)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1809"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16313.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKLKQLEKLNGRIAMGGLVYLLFTKLFSSRTDVLDQLKSILI"
FT   ncRNA           324060..324207
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_03431"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324090..324233)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1810"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVKTQKTDSTQQQQQQQQQQQSYQDSNIYSGETEQLYLKMKEG
FT                   WL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324355..324456)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1811"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI24"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16315.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTISEILLASAIFLGIVYWEVQFLYSKTTAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        324602..325036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0335"
FT                   /product="possible NADH-PLASTOQUINONE OXIDOREDUCTASE CHAIN
FT                   5"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUF1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18794.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSINISILIPLIPMGMALLILSLLVSFNRTINRLTKPVSALAV
FT                   FSLLSSALISAFLYFKKIEGEIFLSDYLKLFGSTNLILHLNSLTEKIVIFFAVIIAIVI
FT                   GVLFYKLPRRKGYVSLIIGISLISSSIMFAVFFLDFSFLI"
FT   sig_peptide     324602..324694
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0335"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.621) with cleavage site probability 0.186 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03451"
FT   misc_feature    order(324614..324682,324719..324778,324875..324928,
FT                   324947..325015)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325033..325542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0336"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18795.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLNSFILNNTVKILDFVYSDRHLQRFWVLEVIARSPYFAFLSV
FT                   LHFKESLGLKNDITMFLMKEHFYQAINETEHLKEMEKRGGDKFWIDRFLARHLVLVYYW
FT                   IMVFYYFCSPRNAYDVNIKIEEHAFNTYTKYLKDHPEDQKIKEIAQDELNHVEELNEAL
FT                   AMITQS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(325207..325263)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        325698..325838
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1812"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTERIANAKKRINELERLIKYWDNSNEQNIKKIDFEVNNEKIA
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        325997..326110
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM2029"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM2029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX37111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9ER27"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9ER27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX37111.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFTNKYLFPIKLLPWIFWGIISVVSVYLFSNAWIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326126..326434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0337"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18796.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSTQKRLKIQEIVRRISFDKEVSLKERIYVEKYAKHSSTISLW
FT                   LKKANSIRRHGRQSEDSINGLVQSLGIDGLERENHFNPNKDDISDWFGGSPDWIKRS"
FT   CDS_pept        326727..326924
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1813"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16317.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSSSPYATFNPKEWNSLSRANCRFSSTPIKIKKKFFSNFKNV
FT                   KSTKNIQENNKLPKQIQLAF"
FT   CDS_pept        327021..327320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0338"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18797.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDRELLKEVTQELWNTVKKLRPEIDRETRLQLVLKALLTIGDL
FT                   PDQLQAAMVVGVCAEMDKSDFENADGNSNTKEESNSTSVDTSTGRKVFRRSSAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327340..327543)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1814"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI27"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16318.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFLSIPQAWHLAGTWSEQLPNDSNLIGMSQTELMMTLHSIFVPL
FT                   LLVISYFLFLKISKNESKKVKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327659..329191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="T8L23.23"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0339"
FT                   /product="Bacterial-type phytoene dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18798.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNKYDVIIIGSGIGGLCCGSLLALAGKKVLIAEAHSQPGGVAHS
FT                   FNMRGYKFESGPSLWSGIGKWPTTNPLGQILRLLDEKVELIKYQGWHVNVPEGEFNLEV
FT                   GQEPFKERIRLLRGEKSVKEWDSFVSGIRPLSQIVSEIPLLSSSPETINFLEIIKLASK
FT                   FLPNIKSLPKLNGGFGDIVDSHLNDPFLRNWVDLLSFLISGMPMHDTNSAAMATLFDEW
FT                   FKPASYLEYPKGGSESIVKALVDSFKKNGGELILSSKVEAVNFSKNIASGVTLENGSNF
FT                   ISNFVVMNTDAWTSRKLIPQEFQKKWSPKAKDINKCGSFLHIHLGFDASGLQNLPIHAI
FT                   HVDNWERGITAERNVAVFSIPSVLDKSMAPKGKHVLHGYTPANEPWEIWKNLKSNELAY
FT                   KELKEERCSIFLKSLRKIIPDIDNRIEIKLLGTPLTHKKYTNTYCGSYGPALSAAQGLF
FT                   PGCKTSVRNLLTCGASTFPGIGIPAVSASGAYAAEKIMGKKEYKKLLKTIDL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(329111..329191)
FT                   /gene="T8L23.23"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0339"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.949) with cleavage site probability 0.631 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03521"
FT   misc_feature    complement(329114..329170)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329222..329332)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1815"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI28"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16319.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFISKRPGHIPLKAVPYIFFLAVVLSITTTTITFV"
FT   CDS_pept        329486..329986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18799.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEAKKLPQYTEIKNLESISKKDGSGIGYEDLIGTWKFNSVWKK
FT                   GSKEIDNISSPILQVLSAKLELKKTNSQNNIVDYQIKNSVRFGILSIIFCGQASLKGTR
FT                   PLLPFFFENLIINIGNFTLVNKHLKKPEEKQMPFFSLIAISKEKNWMCARGRGGGLAIW
FT                   IKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329991..330206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0341"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18800.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSEIRKFLKQMQSEDNLRKEVTSSATADDVALIAQRLGYSFSG
FT                   DDLLRFNGQKVDKVTVRKVDHPGEYH"
FT   CDS_pept        330341..330625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0342"
FT                   /product="possible Helper component proteinase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUF0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUF0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18801.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWWIYRVGWVEALKTVIKVLVPSILIILFNIKAGRLLFKNPLVG
FT                   LFSALPTSIFIYRGSLPVVASINNWIDTKRSKYEESKDVIDTDSIPLDD"
FT   misc_feature    order(330398..330457,330500..330553)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330635..331153)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1816"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRAKIYQNLLRKNLPMISIKLLKNQRKRIYQNQIIMKNEIIKR
FT                   PITPVEEFEIALNKAELSDEDYELIDYIRYTSVFTQPSLVKDLKRPSKPPLLTNLCQIC
FT                   RKIGSEMPEHFKKVIDWSIRMSEHNTRWDGHLICAEALNVDNIPISPSHGTSLFDVLVV
FT                   HKELFLGFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331032..331322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0343"
FT                   /product="mttA/Hcf106 family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18802.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFGVGLPEVTVILILALLIFGPKKLPELGKQLGKTLKSLKKAS
FT                   NEFQNEIDQVINEPESENLPKSPQKKFTNDLDQVTKESEEKDLSESDNNEK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(331251..331316)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331415..331561)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1817"
FT                   /product="protein family PM-16"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI30"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIKRIIKGHKILIKWYQEKLKLSDYQLLWLVFFKGVIITIIFY
FT                   KLL"
FT   CDS_pept        331771..332010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0344"
FT                   /product="possible Influenza non-structural protein (NS2"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7U398"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLSVFFLFAFIPPSKGVTTKMFKVLDTCARYRLGEIDAKQAI
FT                   EKLKLKSVNSSEIDLKNIVSNYCSVFTPNENIKF"
FT   sig_peptide     331771..331830
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0344"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.966) with cleavage site probability 0.952 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332029..332190)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1818"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI31"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16322.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFNISILMEFAIYSFLFLILFLGILFNLKITNNKRVNEIKEKLK
FT                   NYNWNKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        332317..332766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0345"
FT                   /product="putative bacterioferritin comigratory protein"
FT                   /note="possible thiol peroxidase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18804.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIGDKVPQFSLLDQNGTKRSNNGLKTPLVLFFYPKDDTPGCTIE
FT                   VCGFRDKYDLFKVLGAQVWGVSNGSSSSHLAFANKNKLQYPLLCDKNDSLRKAFKVPKV
FT                   LGLLDGRVTYVIDRNGFVKHIFRDLLNGPEHIKEAIRVLKEIQNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        332811..333110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2W0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18805.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSINKSNFMKKIGMQAVDEAIENGIDLDGTPIPSKMLELYNRIM
FT                   SEENKRERSGVKKSMRNRCVKTGSKHFDKETLDQLLIDSGWEGLKEKEILFFYS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333117..333461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0347"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2V9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18806.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLSKEQVLASSSGWVASLLNFLPGVGTGYLYQRRWLPYFITTG
FT                   VVTAWFVIGIILQGDKEPSQTEQLIGISGLFLISTITVVEANLAFKKAVKITSIKKEEE
FT                   KTPIKKGWFR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(333189..333254,333285..333350,
FT                   333366..333431))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333466..333570)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1819"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI32"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKQEKIRMFLPFSWVICAVISFAYINSHLINT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333688..333927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0348"
FT                   /product="possible Spectrin repeat"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18807.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSMFDLLFETPSYRPVYVISDTEMKELKKNHHQEELDEITTQRK
FT                   RLEDAFKSQLKHLEEREKEVKNELKLLSGTKGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        334132..334548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0349"
FT                   /product="Class I peptide chain release factor"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18808.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIITSRLVIPSKELKWRFSRSSGPGGQKVNKTNTRVEIIFNIE
FT                   ESKVLNDYQKKVLTKKLKTKLVNNCICLAVQEERNQLLNRQIAIKRISSVIRNSLKNSS
FT                   KIRKATKPSKASQNRRLDSKKKRGELKKNRQIKY"
FT   CDS_pept        334655..334903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0350"
FT                   /product="possible TIR domain"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEYDFWLIDSNSVGVIRFYKKNENKEDLIEFMFIEEGLVMGIH
FT                   GENPPLMKTRKEMKIQDARLFWKKLINEGWEKTNPKW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335047..335214)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1820"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI33"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16324.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEAGFQFIIFLFLFGSTNYLMMLNRYEKDLKKRQIIQKNRITE
FT                   LYPKGTFISV"
FT   CDS_pept        335406..335666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0351"
FT                   /product="possible Small, acid-soluble spore proteins, a"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18810.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNNLSEQAFNQLLLQIAGKKLIDSLNMIDSDSKSKIEKCIAITN
FT                   EEYSYALSLQADCVPDSKRMIIQAQKRLEGLEALLTLAKLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335687..336565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0352"
FT                   /product="Abortive infection protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18811.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYIFKTIKIIIKNFLIFRPRIILTILFIPLLYLLGWILAKPLIF
FT                   IGIGKENISLIGTIFTFSLFVISIPKWFEIRWGCNNPWVKLGINKIDKKENRFFYFIKG
FT                   LLYSIILLSLILIPIVRNQWGNWLGTVSPNIFLNSLLLIIGIGFVEELIFRGWLLEELK
FT                   NQVGFKKGLIFQALVFSFVHIGFDMPFWQMISILFGLFLLGIVLSIIRIKDENSLWGCA
FT                   GLHGGLVGIWFLMNNGLIEISKDAPIWLVGPGNINTNPLGGFYGITLLIMMFFYNLFKY
FT                   KNKIINLNNDK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(335729..335785,335846..335911,
FT                   335933..335998,336011..336067,336104..336160,
FT                   336206..336271,336335..336400,336446..336502))
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(336443..336565)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0352"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.848) with cleavage site probability 0.742 at
FT                   residue 41"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03711"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336639..337472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0353"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase family 11"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18812.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSRIVGGLGNQLFQIAACLKYRNRREKVIISFLGDIHVPKRIN
FT                   CLDYIFVRPNWLCFDNSHNLNLTTQIIAKTSASIRLGSYIPFISINDRNFSLRNNRSSI
FT                   KKILFLDGYFNQNWTYNSLKDAFMPLKLKPIELNKECLQVCKNDVVIHLRGGDFLKIPN
FT                   LNICNFEYYKKSISYAISKGYYSFKLISEDQIYGKAILKEIKKCFVGLKIQLLDSYSIK
FT                   NDFNLIRSSKLAILSNSTFSWWASFLSTSKKEFIVPKNFSIKEKRIILPNETIVN"
FT   CDS_pept        337713..338342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0354"
FT                   /product="possible Glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18813.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDDCSSDSSYEIAYSICEQNKNFKLFRNNRRIGALNNIFNLLHT
FT                   KVKEPSKTIDVIIDGDDYLYSSDVLNVIEEKYFKTNCLITYGSHVSSKGVQGKKYPRFI
FT                   REFNLFRKYFWYASHLKTFRHDLWLSINPQDFLNKNREYFSVASDLAIMFPMLEMAGNR
FT                   QEFISEILYCYNDKNPISDHKIRRKEQILSAKEIRQKKRYNRRIFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338404..338577)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1821"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16325.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRYAKKMNKKRYHEEYEEGSNLLWPSEEEDKITRKFYRDLSHLT
FT                   QKISEVIELAKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338778..338873)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1822"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI35"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16326.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFINKNKILTVMAVIAILSFLLEKTGIIHP"
FT   CDS_pept        339039..339380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18814.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKGAKGYWISTAKIINQELFDEYVNKVAPWLKEVGGEVFAKDI
FT                   EPLGKERTEDSNLAVICEFPSMRVAVEAFESEEYRELSKLRRKATENSTFTIMEGLDEA
FT                   AKLRRAMGK"
FT   CDS_pept        339448..339549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1823"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16327.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQSYVGDLIPSINSYKEIIDQYERGLKKRRIL"
FT   CDS_pept        339593..339781
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1824"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16328.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTTKITYALSDWIREWRKCRKENPSLDDCIKFTEWKIENYELTD
FT                   SDRMIIESILLYETEET"
FT   misc_RNA        complement(339887..340176)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_ncRNA_Yfr9"
FT   misc_RNA        339952..340241
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_ncRNA_Yfr8"
FT   CDS_pept        340325..341272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0356"
FT                   /product="proline iminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.5"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18815.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENLFPSIEPREKGFLQVSKIHSIYWERSGNPKGKKILVIHGGP
FT                   GGGSQPRYRRYFNPEKFDIVQFDQRGCGYSRPFSELRENTTGDLVNDIEKLRVNLKIDY
FT                   WHLFGGSWGSTLALIYAIKNPSRVLSMTLRGIFLCRKFELLWFYQYGASEIFPEEFEKY
FT                   IAVIPKDERVDLIVSFYKYLTSPDIELRSKAAAAWTNWELSTSHLIKRDIDVGKSKINS
FT                   FSDAFARIECHYFINKIFLEENFILKNAKIIESIPTKIIQGRYDVVCPVRSAWDLSRKL
FT                   INSELIIVDDAGHSMSEKGITLKLLDSVERLESF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341305..341478)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1825"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRFEWDDTNSSGIWWSTNVSIRDECILLKEDTECDDSDIVELL
FT                   RSIAKNIEDNGL"
FT   CDS_pept        341600..342223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0357"
FT                   /product="TENA/THI-4 protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18816.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSNTLWESNYELALLSLKSKFVQGLKTGNLPKNIFQEYVAQDY
FT                   YFLESFSRAYGLAVSKSKVKNSIKVLSQLLVGVSEELILHETYAKEWEIDLSTNYIRPA
FT                   TKNYTDFLYDVSSKLSSVEIMFAMTPCMRLYSWIGKNLSDMIINNPYKEWILTYSDESF
FT                   DNLAKSLEKIIDNYQEPYDINQAQNLYKKAMELELDFFNAYSNF"
FT   CDS_pept        342256..343044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0358"
FT                   /product="Phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /function="required for the synthesis of HMP moeity of
FT                   thiamin"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /note="Citation: Peterson and Downs (1997) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   179:4894-4900"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18817.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSNIALSIGGSDSGGGAGIQADLRTFMALKVHGCSVITCVTAQN
FT                   SVQVKCVEPLKKDTLTSQIDTLFSDFDIKSLKTGMLLNDSIINATALKLKSFSIPKIID
FT                   PVMVSRTGSKLLEDSAINAYKKLLLPIADLVTPNIFEANLLSNLDIKNQVDIEQSAKSI
FT                   IKLGAKAVLIKGGGLKDMKGRDFYLDVNGGKKWFINKFINTQNTHCSGCTLSAAICGYQ
FT                   ALGFDLIESIQKSKIFIERSLKNSYQIGSGPGPLGHYQSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343111..343269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0359"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18818.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRFDGIANRLGHLTKGESESLLLEHLEWLEGGWETEEILFLKN
FT                   KNKKWWF"
FT   CDS_pept        343484..343627
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1826"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQEKTTSKTVVNVGYCESTSEWLNRIMTELADESKNFVDLSVL
FT                   CA"
FT   CDS_pept        344032..344496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2V0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18819.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLDKSSSEIINKFKLSPHPEGGWFREIIRSKNHVTRNDGQKRNN
FT                   ITSIYYLLCKSERSKWHRVNSSDEIWIYLQGAPLNLYFLDDNKELRNIRLDLNNPIEMI
FT                   PSGYWQAASSTGEFTLTSCCVGPGFDFNDFQMLRNIDPSLRPAKAIKELI"
FT   CDS_pept        344527..344904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0361"
FT                   /product="possible Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUE5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18820.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHDLINTIGIKQIAREEAHLYQVSDVQGLIDTLDKDISEWSDFD
FT                   CWENIRVQQWIFERAMDIYKGKKIDIKCNCCEYNYISQRDLVKSSNKKCYGIKSAYMIE
FT                   KVFHEITLAEARRESDGTYSA"
FT   CDS_pept        344969..345265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0362"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2U9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2U9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18821.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIMDNFDDDLSLKQKEFVEPIDKATNKDLFEKKDEFKEATPKVL
FT                   HLNSLITKNIYLFTKDPNYKLFAWLMVQLFIFSLFVLVATLMKNNLVPYINSL"
FT   misc_feature    345164..345229
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        345420..345821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0363"
FT                   /product="possible MarR family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2U8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18822.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAKLEGLLKIDNESYNLLRVLTMFMKLDNSQDVPLQAMAVFWY
FT                   VATYQNCTKKDIEKYFDMSKASASRMTDYISRYHRLGKAGLGLVSKEQDPKDKRRTLLK
FT                   LTRKGKDLIEKSFNTLYEDMKSFEAEFEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346297..346425)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1827"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI40"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16331.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISIFAKAVFFLTLYAISDLSIKNHILKKTIRRANRAKSIF"
FT   misc_RNA        346661..346819
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_ncRNA_Yfr10"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346954..347136)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1828"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16332.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYFAEPNNIEYDEWFDENIEPLDLMNYSNEKEFSDSVHEKFYKI
FT                   STQNLTIGSSNNFHQ"
FT   CDS_pept        347296..347616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0364"
FT                   /product="possible Malic enzyme"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18823.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHYHVHGLIPDGISQSEGYKMFEQYIASGSPMDNFEGFELISRL
FT                   HAPETGEVFVTFKADNHLAISEHFGVWRAKFGLEWNITAVLNDEEVIQRNKQVADAVAA
FT                   MG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347668..348045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0365"
FT                   /product="possible DsrE-like protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2U7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18824.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIITDNTVLVHIYSGLESQNKITLGLLVALTAEKNDHKVTLFLA
FT                   GDGVDILNCKQAGEIVGQGTGDLYEHLENLKNSKVTIYVSGMSAKSRGYDEKLLNGYKA
FT                   EFAMPDLLIEESIKADSVLCY"
FT   CDS_pept        348223..348627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0366"
FT                   /product="Type-1 copper (blue) domain"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2U6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18825.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLLFLPLLFGFSGPAIADSEVFKIDVSAESYRNYILSGTDRNG
FT                   SVSGEDPTVTLNKGDTIIFDVDASRHPFYIKTEFSRGGGDQVITGTISGTPGTQNGKLS
FT                   WNTTGVSAGKYFYVCSPHASFGMGGTIIVE"
FT   sig_peptide     348223..348282
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0366"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03931"
FT   CDS_pept        348968..349357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2U5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18826.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFGSDTPFMLLAKLKIKEDKVAEYLEIADKTDKAVEADEPGML
FT                   HHTFDQDPDDPLCFVWSEVYKNDDALLAHLANPAVGEYLEAHAELGTDFSVEFYGTVGD
FT                   KVIEAMKGTGVPFKVFKTQFGYSRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349383..349691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0368"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2U4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18827.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTYIVQWQFPSMEASMKATKTFTDYVKEGSPYDSFEGFKVLNRV
FT                   LNPQGANGWAIVQASDHSKIWQWCQPWSAGFGNEIEVTPVLTDEEFVAVTDQIETAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349839..349958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1829"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI42"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQIFKERYIPNVHAISLLLMLLLCLWLPLGLRFFLIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349962..350051)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM2033"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM2033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX37112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9ER28"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9ER28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX37112.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDVFLINMCVVVLGLLVRREIKLRKAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350136..350291)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM2034"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM2034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX37113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9ER29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX37113.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGFTMKFTNSPFAILDKNMNALDYQKRNLIYEDYWRREGFFQR
FT                   LHKESE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350325..350450)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM2035"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Submitted with location: complement(350326..350450)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM2035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX37114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9ER40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX37114.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFRSCIMVNMYFNGKSFVYCKSQEEKTIKLTYRGSSYSR"
FT   CDS_pept        350362..350514
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM2036"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM2036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAX37115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9ER41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAX37115.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSSWLLQYTNDLPLKYMFTMMQLLNLLKSPSFGLSRTAVYLVV
FT                   DRTIW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350589..350732)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1830"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDFETHEMNQPKISYLKERSENNTKWLDELINKIEDMKNKLTE
FT                   SA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350803..350988)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1831"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16335.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKTSPFSILNKERRELDYIKGVYKRRVQAEIDSYKDSEDENKR
FT                   DTIQTQDVLMIDRISI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351016..351174)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1832"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_03991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSCHNKMSTTPTKKEVYDSEIQKRSEEELLEEETRNQQTIDIFI
FT                   ESDKNWC"
FT   ncRNA           351488..351591
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_04001"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351526..351660)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1833"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI46"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16337.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFPLFVEGLLFPLLGLGLFVIYKRSKRKKRKFHAPPTHQLPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351856..352020)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1834"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16338.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSSYRKHRIYLAATLKYGLGSKDPEELAFYNKIMEEMDDMKKD
FT                   TVKKGIPLR"
FT   CDS_pept        352195..352527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0369"
FT                   /product="possible Ribosomal protein S14p/S29e"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUE3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18828.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMQKRASKLETDFRIREAADLVIEGLAFSSITSYMSKKYTISRR
FT                   QARRIAVDAYKVIRTDIEESDLDRKEMTSKLVCLLENTMHLAMKEKQYSAVATNARVLM
FT                   RLIRLE"
FT   CDS_pept        352975..354660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0370"
FT                   /product="putative cyanate ABC transporter, substrate
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2U3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18829.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPVNNSTKKYNFKCGPSSADNSDQFQDNSQNSLNNLLNPANNH
FT                   GYLCACVECRPIGNDHENFMSDMPDDPVEIISDFSRMGLIKNQAYEVADAISTAEMRDL
FT                   LFYKNASNGDPYKEKLLRELAKEAGGLDQAFRAAFGPQAGKFFANTRASSPMGRRAFLS
FT                   SLAAGAALITVACSNQNKPTKQPIDDTPININNLEKQTLRVGFIPITCASPIIMAEPMG
FT                   FYNKFGMDVKVVKMPSWGAVRDSAIAGELDAYHMLAPMPISMTLGLGTSPFSVKLASIE
FT                   NINGQAITVANRHKGKVKGPADMKGFIFGVPFPYSMHNLLLRYYLAKGGVDPDKDVQIR
FT                   PVPPPDSIAQLVAGDIDAYLMPDPFNQRAVYEDAGFIHLLTKELWPGHPCCAFAAGEPW
FT                   INEHPETFRALNKSIIDAAAYVSTPSNRKEVAKAISGRGFLNQPTEVVEAVLTGKFEDG
FT                   LGKTQNVPDRIDFKPYPWQSFSHWIQSQLIRWDLGGAVAAIQAGDFNPNSASIFLTDEA
FT                   QALEREMGGNPPTARFRKEVLAYDEFDPSNPIKYVKDQIKRDGF"
FT   CDS_pept        354691..355473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0371"
FT                   /product="putative cyanate ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2U2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18830.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVISKRLTFVVTIFSLLIFIIIWQIIAQQGLLVKNFPGSFKTI
FT                   NALIWWVSDPFFDNGPNDLGIGFNLLISLRRVLIGYSLAVLVAIPLGVLMGMSKLAQSS
FT                   LNPYVQLLKPVSPLAWLPVGLFVFRNSEITGIFVIFITSIWPTLINTAFGVASINPDYL
FT                   RVSKSLGASKSITIRRVILPAIMPNILAGMRISMGTAWLVIVAAEMLLGTGIGYFIWNE
FT                   WNNLSLENIFVAIIIIGFTGFILDQFFGFLQDKFDYSI"
FT   sig_peptide     354691..354780
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0371"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.892) with cleavage site probability 0.817 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04041"
FT   misc_feature    order(354715..354774,354904..354972,355096..355164,
FT                   355282..355350,355369..355437)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        355490..356344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0372"
FT                   /product="putative cyanate ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2U1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18831.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNSNSKKNSTHLELAKLGKIFFKEKKFFDFYSKHKKSSFEAIK
FT                   NINLKIEKNTFVSIIGPSGCGKSTLLNLIAGLQAPTSGKIIIDGLAIKGPGPDRGVIFQ
FT                   NYALMPWLTTIQNIEFALNTVFPEKTKPDIKERAINYLRMVGLEKASNKFPKELSGGMK
FT                   QRVAIARALSINPNMLLMDEPFGALDALTRSYLQEELLSIWRKNKVTVVLITHSIEEAL
FT                   LLSDKIILMSSGPSATISEEISVDLDRPRDRQNIEQDPKYLKIKMRLEKHLLRETRAVE
FT                   EVT"
FT   CDS_pept        356377..356820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0373"
FT                   /product="Cyanate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.104"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2U0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18832.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSLTKLLLKAKKEKNLSFEDLGNLINRDEVWVASLFYGQATA
FT                   SEEEATSLIAALDLTSDLKEDLSTPPVKGCLDPVIPTDPLIYRFYEIMQVYGLPMKDVI
FT                   QEKFGDGIMSAIDFSIEVDKVEDPKGDRVLVKMCGKFLPYKKW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356905..357096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0374"
FT                   /product="mttA/Hcf106 family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18833.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFGIGLPEIIVILILGLLIFGPKRLPQLGKTIGKTLKGIQTAS
FT                   KEFESEINKTLQLNENDD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(357028..357084)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        357196..357519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0375"
FT                   /product="possible Type II intron maturase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18834.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSWDPYYKYFKEFDFNLFEIFLHKEFQKEILDLGYLEQNEINQ
FT                   FVLNPGQFCVVNGVIKIVHDLPIFLNDKKFKDNLNIEKWKLDSYNLLSIDIKWVKESSI
FT                   KII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357535..357903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18835.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSLLSAVLFLFTEISFAQEKLNYTVTSDSQIQSIKGNFEAIGN
FT                   VIIKSTNNNFEASSNKLTYDKDAKTLKLVGNVFVKNLESEGLSIQKSYGDELTIFTDSG
FT                   LFKFNSENKNRVKTKLKF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(357844..357903)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0376"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.994 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357904..358167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18836.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNTLVVSTFGCPFSEFEAMVKKVDKEQGYVFCSELEIIKVNEHK
FT                   AMILMSCSDLEKFGSMLEQPELKQWDIDNNCVDTVYNLELIE"
FT   ncRNA           358027..358183
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_04101"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358218..358490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0378"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18837.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYVQHWSFKAGYHQKGAEKFLGGGGDYPGVEMIGRYHAPGSLEG
FT                   WIVLKTDDPKAIYQHAAEWGEFLNWETTPVFTDEEAGPLVAKVYS"
FT   gene            complement(358606..358754)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_ncRNA_Yfr11"
FT   misc_RNA        complement(358606..358754)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_ncRNA_Yfr11"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358796..358942)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1835"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI48"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16339.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEEGEIIEIPVENPTYFTNAKQPDIGIIVLSFTVVLLVLAFYIK
FT                   NRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358942..359055)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1836"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI49"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16340.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFNQLWNNQPATVIGVGTATLVLLGFYIFLLNTYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359300..359485)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1837"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16341.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTDEASALANWIQNWKKTYKENPKLNECITWFEWKYQDRELTS
FT                   SDKSSIATILRYNSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359485..359610)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1838"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSMKDFLDKFFDLCREYQEEIPPQKMAEVLRDYADRLDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359690..359971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0379"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18838.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLISYKFSDANAQEKGAKMLTEWYDKGGPQNRPEGYNVKSWIF
FT                   LPQHGNGYSVVNTDSLETIWRQWRPWRELMEITIEPCADLDETVALYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360019..360486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18839.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKPPIPPFNFETAIKKVRLAENAWNTKDPVTVSHAYTEDSFWR
FT                   NRSEFIKGREEIIEFLKRKWIKEIDYKLIKELWAYDKNRISVRFQYEWHDPEFNYFRAY
FT                   GNENWEFSETGLMSRREASINDISIDKKDCLFTWGDGPRPKDFPGLTELGI"
FT   CDS_pept        360641..360871
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1839"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI52"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16343.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWITQMQDQRIEKIAAVTVNITKVLAIIYFGLVEVFKIGKLTRK
FT                   ILVTESNNSQKWASKTYSILKIRQARQKLAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360886..361050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18840"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18840.1"
FT                   /translation="MENDEIKYKKDIPIEWLKMPSSAKEAEKLNIKKYFIGDKRFMREL
FT                   EDRDEYNAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361091..361597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0382"
FT                   /product="possible Ribosomal RNA adenine dimethylase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUE1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18841.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFLLSLLISLISPIKTSAGFPEGEKGYDLKKIEDSFKLPCDE
FT                   IGNDECIARAFGVGACTWVFGIKNGKDSKEALRIADGVLIALLKGNNLDINSIFEKDGS
FT                   IKETIQKESVYRINFCKDATKLAIPKLIKKLPEGVELDDERIENLADVFPLQYLTMFEQ
FT                   MRKRN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(361535..361597)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0382"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.997) with cleavage site probability 0.711 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04201"
FT   CDS_pept        361662..361853
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1840"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16344.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSSYRMHRIYLAATMGYGLGSDDPEEVAYYKKLRKEMDEMKKD
FT                   VVKKGIPLTWDIPDGMDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361951..362733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0383"
FT                   /product="probable periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKYLRSLPGDSLSIIRRTPPLVFAMAVLSLGGFIGASTVLVR
FT                   GFRTVENTITVTGASTESFESDIAKWSVQVKTSGKTQIDSFTKHKQSINKTMEFLNANG
FT                   IKDSVKQDVYLGPASISEYKTKHPKTNEIIRTEWITYQNIEIESRDVYNIQKTHSQITE
FT                   LLGKGVRVKPSRPEFTYSKLADKRVDMLAKAAKDARVRAEAIALQAGSEVGGLKRVNTG
FT                   VFQITVPNSTSVSSWGSYDTSTIKKDITAVMGVTFAVK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(362605..362670)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(362614..362733)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0383"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.907) with cleavage site probability 0.578 at
FT                   residue 40"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363007..365496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spnII-interrupted-C"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0384"
FT                   /product="possible uncharacterized restriction enzyme,
FT                   interrupted-C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.4"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18843.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDFFYKRYEGNPKIYAYSDSHPQYQGLLKVGFTSKNTVKQRVE
FT                   AQYPIITPGEETYTIHLDRSAIRKDGTSFIDKDVHKILRAKGFPNPAGEWFRCKVTDVN
FT                   AAIDLVAFGDIGVEGRPNNFGLRPEQKEAIEKTKNYINGFIKEKSNKVPHFLWNAKMRF
FT                   GKTFAAYKLALEMKWTKVLVLTFKPAVQSAWEEDLLTHIDFEGWQFINRNGMSFGEADK
FT                   SKPFVCFGSFQDFLGKNNAGGIKPKNEWVHTIKWDCVILDEYHYGAWRERAKELFEGEE
FT                   NKEIKLQEGEGISFFKEENMPISTNFYLYLSGTPFRAISTGEFIEEQIFNWTYSDEQNA
FT                   KNNWVGDKNPYSSLPRMILMTYKVPDYILEVANEGEFDEFDLNTFFSAKYEDDASEFIY
FT                   KDEVQKWLDLIRGQNLEEIKTTLKLKDKKPPYPFSDSRLLSLLSHTFWYLPNVSSCFAM
FT                   RNLLQERQNTFFHSYKIIVAAGNKAGLGLKALWPVRDAMDNPLESKSITLSCGKLTTGV
FT                   SVKPWSGIFMLRNISSPETYFQSAFRVQTPWEIENPDSKSPNEKDVLKHNCYVFDFAPN
FT                   RALTQISDYSCNLNYQENDPEKKVGEFIKFLPVLSYDGSSMIEVDATSILDMTISGTTA
FT                   TLLARRWESALLVNVDNSTLERLMGNDEAMKALQAIEGFRSLNEDITSIINSSESIKNL
FT                   KTKANEEELNKKEKKQLTEQEKEFINLRKKIQKQLIKFATRIPIFMYLTDYRERSLKDV
FT                   ITQLEPGLFKKVTGLSLKDFDLLISLNVFNSSLMNDAIYNFKRYEDSSLSYIGLTKNTH
FT                   DEVGLFDTVISREEFEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365498..366988)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1841"
FT                   /product="Type III restriction system endonuclease"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRHNPDVLNCLANLSSDEVFTTPSLANEILDSLPKEIFEDKTS
FT                   TFIDPCLKSGIFLREIAKRLDKQLVNTLPEKTKRIENIFKNQVFGIATTELTSLMGRRT
FT                   LYCSKKADSKYSLFDASVNESGNIFYSRSNHLWVNSRCKYCGAPQDAYNRNDELETYAY
FT                   PFIHKDNPNLFFDMKFDVVIGNPPYQISDSGFGKSAKPIYNRFIEQAKKLNPRHLLMII
FT                   PSRWYAGGKGLDEFRNEMLNDKRIKKIVDYPEAKDCFPGVDIAGGVCYFHWQRDYEGLT
FT                   EVINNWRDEKQISYRKLNEFDTFIRFGIASNIIKKIRTKNELTLDSVVSSRAAFGLTTT
FT                   VKAKETGDLNLITSKGEGKISSGEVLNNKELIPKWKVLTSNISYDHAGQPNKNGERKVL
FT                   AKLFLAPPNTVCTETYLVIDTFDNQEMAENLEAFLKLKFTRFLIAQMTVSQHITKGRFA
FT                   FVPKLNWNKKYSDNELYSKYELDSEEINFIEKTIMKME"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366972..367616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0386"
FT                   /product="possible uncharacterized DNA methylase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2T0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18845.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNIKTKIEKYGEVFTSSNEVNGMLDIVDEETRRLDSTFLEPAC
FT                   GDGNFLIEVLDRKLKSISLLNKSIKLNYQIDIFLAVSSLYGIDIQKENVSKCQLRLFKK
FT                   IKKFYENKYKEDTDFFGVIKFLLSKNITWGDALTLKLPSSDTPIIFSKWSLISKYKVKR
FT                   LDYSFKSIINNEELNALPLFSDLGELAFIPEPIAEFDLIHFLKINKNEKET"
FT   CDS_pept        367828..367983
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1842"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16346.1"
FT                   /translation="MGALGRRFQSFSPDSRNPSYKKASLDSLFLDNYDEIRFHHNPKKN
FT                   GISIFF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368002..368220)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1843"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSANSTSWEKELRKNICTNFGRGFRVNGENSGRTKLLYVYNEGL
FT                   GSANKRTSQTLPIERKFRDTMMQNYNN"
FT   tRNA            complement(368348..368419)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr2"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_32"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Thr"
FT                   /note="anticodon GGT, Cove Score=79.28"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   tRNA            complement(368430..368511)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr1"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_31"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Tyr"
FT                   /note="anticodon GTA, Cove Score=59.12"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        368613..369053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0387"
FT                   /product="Dehydroquinase class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="definite assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2S9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18846.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLINGPNLNLLGTREPEIYGNKTLNDIEKDLNKVAKEKSINL
FT                   ECFQSNHEGEIVDKIQSSVSSISGILINAGAFTHTSISIRDALIGSKIPFVELHISNIF
FT                   SREEFRKESFLTDKAIGIISGFGITSYFLALEGIIEFLSINN"
FT   CDS_pept        369054..369662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0388"
FT                   /product="putative similar to
FT                   tRNA-(MS[2]IO[6]A)-hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2S8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18847.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVDFKRPSSNIKYLSSLSSESWLEQALSNPIEILIDHAHCERKA
FT                   AGVAIQLMFRYPSEPDLAEVLSPIAREELEHFEKILVLLKDLGHSLKALKPPPYGAELA
FT                   KCVRKEEPYRMLDSFLIAGLIEARSHERLSLLALNSEHKSFKLLYVSLLESEARHFGIY
FT                   WKLAQTKFSKNETNKRLEELSNIESEILSQTFALPRIHS"
FT   CDS_pept        369683..370438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobI/cbiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0389"
FT                   /product="PRECORRIN-2 C20-METHYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /function="METHYLATES PRECORRIN-2 AT THE C-20 POSITION TO
FT                   PRODUCE PRECORRIN-3A.[CATALYTIC ACTIVITY]
FT                   S-ADENOSYL-L-METHIONINE + PRECORRIN-2 =
FT                   S-ADENOSYL-L-HOMOCYSTEINE + PRECORRIN-3A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.130"
FT                   /note="Cobalamin biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="Citation: Crouzet et al. (1990) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   172:5980-5990; Roth et al. (1993) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   175:3303-3316"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUE0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18848.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRNTLKNLLGFKSDLASLTVVGVGPGDSSLLTFAAVEAIKKAK
FT                   LIVFPISSDNRKSASAEIVKKYIKFKKKIPIIFPMARQEFDPDQIWSSAVDIIVKSVRN
FT                   NKSVALLCLGDPSLYASSSNILRIINNNYPEIITKTIPGISSISAAAALSNFDLVKKGE
FT                   ALIVKECPSSKSELITLIIQTKANKTVLVLMKVGKRWGSVKEILKKEKIINKALIALNV
FT                   GMPDQIIQHASKYNVETMPYFSLILIRPN"
FT   sig_peptide     369683..369793
FT                   /gene="cobI/cbiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0389"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.606) with cleavage site probability 0.589 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04301"
FT   CDS_pept        370438..370920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2S7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18849.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDKFLRNDFKWSISRQILSLILEDKVSDIFVCELVWERLFYIN
FT                   EPSIDGWTSSSLTPSYWSEKFSKAPQIISERSASVHLTRSIPKDHKQNLKKVLNFKGYK
FT                   INELYPRRTRRATAVNWLIYWSIDSSSSLDDFPKLPKISPPSPNPAKGHFGDPEIK"
FT   CDS_pept        370993..372369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0391"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein (HSR1-related)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2S6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18850.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSIAIIGRPNVGKSTLVNRLCQSNDAIVFDKPGVTRDRTYQN
FT                   ASWAGREFQVVDTGGLVFEDDSEFLPEIRTQVFLALEEASLALFVVDGNQGVTDGDLSI
FT                   AKWLRNSACKTIVAVNKCESTSLGVSLASEFWKLGLGEPYPVSAIHGSGTGDLLDLVID
FT                   GFPKDLNVEDKEDKIMMSIIGRPNVGKSSLLNAICGEKRAIVSDISGTTTDSIDTLIKK
FT                   DSHLWKIVDTAGIRRKKNVKYGTEFFGINRAFKSIDRSDVCVLVIDAIDGVTDQDQKLA
FT                   GRIEEQGRACVIVVNKWDLVEKNNSTIYQVEKELRSKLYFLHWSKMIFISALTGQRVQN
FT                   IFEHALSAVTQHRRRVTTSVVNEVLKEALGWKSPPTKRSGKQGRLYYGTQVKNQPPTFT
FT                   LFVNDPKLFGITYRRYIEKQIRLNLGFEGSPIILLWRGKQQRDLEKETSKKNINIIQKD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        372369..373283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0392"
FT                   /product="possible cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2S5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18851.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILTKFPIGQYVDGNRSWLRIVDSRLKIIAVFIFLITPIWAGPL
FT                   WRLSLVICLLFITFISLLPFRVWWRSLLFLLGLSMIIGLISTIAFSDIQSLDSSLRDPN
FT                   ELNLILESQKTWNILEIPSKKIGFITLGSYNLSWKAFELGIKTSTLIFTVIHSVNLMLL
FT                   TTLQEDIVWALSWFMIPFRKVGLPIDKWLFQLLLALRFIPLVQEELQNIIKSVSVRSIN
FT                   LRSLGFKKSINVLLTIIERLFLNIFLRIDQGADSLLSKKKITIKTYRYKAFDKKNSLTF
FT                   IFNSLSICFICIAIFLRKQYGAL"
FT   misc_feature    order(372447..372500,372510..372563,372582..372650,
FT                   372789..372857,373200..373259)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        373301..373567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0393"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2S4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18852.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSERYLNHPTFGMLYQVSLGIEGKDIYATLYAQKMFFLVEVKQR
FT                   EVFFEVIPYLDARNQSELNLQRARRQGSEDFSKWDNLFRQTFL"
FT   CDS_pept        373571..374209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2S3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18853.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISNYLQIKKQLPLNVNLLAVSKGFSSKEIKIINNLGQNDFGES
FT                   RFQEAIEKKILLDDLKNIKWHFIGRVQTNKIRKIVQNFEYIHSVDSYEKLLKISNVSFE
FT                   EKRNPIVMLQVKLSDDPNKGGFNPKVLLEKWDQIKEFKSIKIKGLMTINPKGLSSIENI
FT                   KLFKKCRYLADSLKLQDCSMGMSGDWEEAVKAGSTWLRLGSTIFGNRTY"
FT   CDS_pept        374367..374942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0395"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2S2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18854.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLISRLKAVVAGDDFLDDDFDELDYASEDEFNGNDDLKQNYKKS
FT                   NALSNSNPFEFMNNNRTSNVVGMPGIANSSSEVNLMEPRSFDEMPQAIQALRERKTVIL
FT                   NLTMMDPDQAQRAVDFVAGGTYAIDGHQERVGESIFLFAPSCVNVTSSFPEEASPSNVS
FT                   SKKTSQYKFETNTTPEPAWGESKLSAYN"
FT   CDS_pept        374950..375756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0396"
FT                   /product="Delta 1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2S1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKIAVIGFGNIAKAIITPLFDKKLLKPKDVYCLVNTKKSLENI
FT                   RKNYKYDINIFQANSKGSEIIWDCEVKFLSVKPQQLKNIIELEKNKNYLLVSILAGVSL
FT                   EKLIKKFPNHKCVRVVTNIPITIGKGLTGISWGDEIKEAQKQFIKRLFENSSKIYEFPE
FT                   DLLDIFLSLTSSGPAIVALIIEALSDGGLSGGLQKRLSEELVVEMILGTVSLIKETNLT
FT                   TAELKNMVTSPGGTTISALRVLENRSLRSALIEAVVSASNRSKEFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375753..376919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0397"
FT                   /product="possible Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUD9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18856.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHVAWLGKKSPFCGNVSYGNLTTEQLKVRGHKVSFIHFDKPSNT
FT                   NESKPLFLANDPEVSLPYLIKSQVYTIPSPRAEKELRHSLERLKPDIVHASLTLSPLDF
FT                   RLPELCKQINLPLVGTFHPAFDKNNRNLTASTQQLTYQLYAPSLAKFHKIIVFSEPQKT
FT                   LLENLGVSKEKQIIIPNGVDESIWQPVKVKSKKYNLVKSKLGEGRIFIYMGRIANEKNI
FT                   EALLKSWRQTKTNNCKLVIVGDGPMKPTLENSFSNLGKDKLIWWGSETDLETRVAIMQI
FT                   AEVFFLPSLIEGLSLSLLEAMSTGTACVATDAGADGEVLDNGAGIVISTENVVTQLKTI
FT                   IPILVDHPSFTKALGEKGRERVIERYTIKKNIEALEKLYLNTIKISNP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377005..377784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0398"
FT                   /product="possible Recombination protein O (RecO)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUD8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18857.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGESRIKGLCIKASPLGESGRLITVLTDEQGIIRLAAPGARRPK
FT                   SSLAAATPLTYLSFQIFGKRSLKSVRQIKILKSYNGLGKNIECLAAAQAITELTFLLVG
FT                   NNDKQKDYLSSVLIHLDRIYEYNLESEEDFKMLSMSIQSLIHLLAIGGINIPVNFCCKT
FT                   GEAIIPPLGNWDWQCSYLPNEGFSTVEDERSILKVNASEIALLQRLLFAELPIKSNGEL
FT                   LGPKKVWLKILSIVENWISAQLEKELSSLKMLREFYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377785..378444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0399"
FT                   /product="Putative deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2S0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18858.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNIDYELNEKIHAIIINPYLSLEELNANCDLIQKYNIRNVSTSL
FT                   NFLSPIKDALNNHKVNINTLISYPLADLPLDFIDEFVCYAKDNGASGIEYIPNFLKLSK
FT                   NDLNSFASEIESINASELPVTIIINKTKLDKELFEKAIEISLELGITNFQFGDGFGAAI
FT                   SKVDIVEILKFIGNQNSIKVVGSIKTLTQVVDLFDSGIDCIGTSNFNEIFKEIRLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378453..379037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0400"
FT                   /product="light repressed protein A homolog"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2R9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18859.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIHGKNLELTGPLKEYTEAKIEKATHHYKDIVKEADIHLSIE
FT                   KNPRVSFQTAEVTIFANGTIIRAEEKTENLYSSIDLVSNKLCRKLRKYKERHNKKLHNN
FT                   LVKNKNSYSNAIEESDSIDKDIFNEEREVRLPEPSIKKKYFEMIPISLEEARKQLDFID
FT                   HDFYLFRNKLNNELQVIYKRNHGGYGLIQSK"
FT   CDS_pept        379082..379726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0401"
FT                   /product="putative lipoate-protein ligase B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2R8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18860.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRTSIIKQPDKISFFYDVYKLQKEYQDSLISGKSNMNFIWLGE
FT                   HQLCYTVGRGSNMDNLLFSADEQDVFKIDRGGEVTCHMPGQLVTYLVLDLSNLNKDLNW
FT                   YLRKIEKIIIKTLRSFNINCSTKDGFTGVWIGERKIASIGIGCKRWVTIHGFSINVNCK
FT                   LENFNKIVPCGIKGCQMVNMSDYNKNVDIKEVKKIVKKIIHEEFNFNFVSE"
FT   CDS_pept        379757..381682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0402"
FT                   /product="putative long-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2R7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18861.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELAYWPAAKSLSKNEKFTSTRKDINNLDHVDQIWEYLKLRCGN
FT                   TIAINDLRGKNKEKISYSELADLITKVSNSFKNYGLVKGDVVTLISENSPRWLIADQGL
FT                   MRLGAINAVRGINSPSVELEYIIEHSNSVGLIVQSKEVWLKLNKKNELKKRFKFIINLE
FT                   DEQFEDLINWPEFIKAGEENLLKNNSFEKYNHQINDIASILYTSGTTGKPKGVPLTHAN
FT                   FLHQIINLANIADPEPGTSVLSVLPIWHSYERSAEYFFFSCGCTQFYTNPKFLKDDIKQ
FT                   VKPVVMATVPRLWEAIHDGFFLALKKMPPKKQKIIKILIKNSSIFKRNLRKIRNLEINQ
FT                   VSSLAKISLTISVIGRFFIHKISSTFLWPSILKQLCGEKLKFPINGGGALPEHVDLFFE
FT                   SLGIDVLVGYGLTETSPVLTCRRRELNVRGSSGQPLAFTEIKIMNEEKDKILKFKEIGK
FT                   ILVKGPQVMKGYLNNISATKDVLSKDGWFDTGDLGFLIPNGSLVITGRAKDTIVLSSGE
FT                   NIEPNPLETEILSSEFINQVQLVGQDKKCLTALVAPNIELVENKFFENDISKLNSNKKI
FT                   GLFFKSQINNLLKNRLGARFEEQILECYFVDAFTLENGLLTQTLKQKRREIVDLYSTHI
FT                   EEMYKK"
FT   CDS_pept        381740..382186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0403"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2R6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18862.1"
FT                   /translation="METKNSISIKRSIAIKAIVTPTWKEDAEKELSNAISAVDQQLSQL
FT                   EQEGQQIVSNIRSQSVNPLDPRVQEQVGQVQQQVGAKRNELEEQKRNLLQQQSQVRDLK
FT                   MDEIVDQGQVDSFCDVSVGDNLIKKMQVSITVKDGIIQSINNNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382301..382612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0404"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2R5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18863.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLLPLPIFIGIYLFSYWRCKKNIAASDKQLKPCIDWAYLKNLP
FT                   LPPKPSFVEFYIVYVSSFFKFPFGIIIQQLPFSKKVRFYEREMKLIFDKWNLEKIKIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382776..382919)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1844"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI57"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16348.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGLDRVNANKFYMVLPSAQIAIGLLLISIGIVVTFDIKVDLFKG
FT                   KE"
FT   CDS_pept        382974..383168
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1845"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16349.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAENDLDIYYAVGNANTQRQESEIAAIINNRNSGGWKLISTCT
FT                   AIVDTKNQFSNLYLFWEKK"
FT   gene            383230..383312
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_ncRNA_Yfr12"
FT   misc_RNA        383230..383312
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_ncRNA_Yfr12"
FT   CDS_pept        383670..385037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0405"
FT                   /product="Dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component (E2)
FT                   of pyruvate de"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2R4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHEIFMPALSSTMTEGKIVEWLKNPGDKVERGESVLVVESDKAD
FT                   MDVESFQDGYLAAVLMPAGSTAPVGETIGLIVENQDEIASIQEQNKGKQTEVSSDGQLE
FT                   LPNNKPEIKEEKQKEVPQNNEQEVEIKREKVLITSNEIQFNASTSNNSSRVIASPRAKK
FT                   LASTMGVELAKVHGSGPHGRIQADDVLKANGQPVSIPWIGEGSSPASISSPHVQAESKS
FT                   ETLGNSFGNPGETVQFNTLQKAVNKNMESSLNVPCFRVGYSINTDKLDNFYKKVKQNGV
FT                   TMTALLVKAVAKTLKKHPQVNSSFSENGISYPENINIAVAVAMEDGGLITPVLKEPCNT
FT                   DLFELSREWKDLVKRSRAKQLEPDEYSTGTFTLSNLGMFGVDRFDAILPPGTGAILAIA
FT                   SSKPTVVANNDGSISVKKIMQVNLTADHRVIYGADGASFLKDLSSLIENEPETLVA"
FT   CDS_pept        385044..386168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0406"
FT                   /product="Queuosine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2R3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18865.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFEIHNEEIDHKLEAYDYILDETLIANKPSKVRHESRLMIVRDS
FT                   SLEEDFTTNKYTKNLLDELRKGDLVVVNDTKVMKARLKVELENGKLVELLVLEKADQST
FT                   WLCLARPAKKLKINSQLNLKSSLAKDIKLHISGTDKETGGRFIKFPENINDLISMNNLL
FT                   DIYGETPLPPYIKSAEEESFHENSYQTEYASNPGAVAAPTAGLHLSKSLISNLKKKGIL
FT                   VMPITLHVGYGTFKPIDQEDLSNLKLHKEWVRVSSEVVEEIKRVKKTDRRVIAIGTTSV
FT                   RALESCYSYEMGDLIPIDKYVDLVIKPGYKFKVVDGLLTNFHLPKSSLLLLVSAMIGRE
FT                   RLLNLYKKAIREKFRFFSYGDAMYISPDSFLVKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386171..387157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0407"
FT                   /product="O-acetylserine (thiol)-lyase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2R2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18866.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIYEDNSFAIGNTPLVKLKSVTKNAKATVLAKIEGRNPAYSVK
FT                   CRIGANMIWDAEKSGKLTKDKTIVEPTSGNTGIALAFTASARGYKLVLTMPESMSIERR
FT                   RVMAVLGAEIVLTEASKGMPGAIAKAKEIAESNPSKYFMPGQFDNPANPEIHFKTTGPE
FT                   IWDDCDGEIDVFVAGVGTGGTITGVSRYIKQEKGKNIVSVAVEPSHSPVITQTMNGEEV
FT                   KSGPHKIQGIGAGFIPKNLDLSIVDKVEQVTNDESIEMALRLAKEEGLLVGISCGAAAA
FT                   AAVRLAEQDEYAGKTIVVVLPDLAERYLSSIMFTEVPNGIIEEPVKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387242..388711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0408"
FT                   /product="possible Cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUD7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18867.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLLKNPIWRSLELGYSIPDNEHAVSVALPTWKDVINYEEKNPK
FT                   CMELLKSIYPRFGLNPLVKRLCEKVKKESHLNDVGIWPYPNERIALKAKKYCDRNSSKG
FT                   STYIERRHNLAFLITRESASKYARYFWQHTGLGISSRAAAIELGLEDCPSKSLAIESCQ
FT                   RIKDRISKFTKTNSNDVHLTSSGMSALYTSLEIIYKLFPDRPTLQIGFPYVDVLKLPMN
FT                   IFHGAKLITEENCKDIELEMIKINPAALIIELPSNPMLKCVNIKKISEIANKLNIPVIV
FT                   DDTIGSNLNINSLEHADIVFTSLTKIFSGSGDILAGSLILNPKSRWIDQFRNAVNEVNL
FT                   PMLSDGDMVSLEKASRDVKQRVFEQNKACLELKKRLENRKEIKNIFHPENCPNFNSILT
FT                   SDGGYGCLLSFELKGGLEKAKKFYDSLQISKGPSLGTKFTLVCPYVLLAHYDELDWVES
FT                   FNIPSHLIRVSVGLEDKDHLWRAFSEALNNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388715..389878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0409"
FT                   /product="putative Cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.48"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUD6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18868.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKKNIIKKPGVKTLSIHHGETFSEETGCVMPPIFSTSTFKHGN
FT                   KGNFDYTRSGNPNFKILENILKSIEESKYCTIFGSGISAVTAITSSLKSGDKILCESNL
FT                   YGCTVRMFDKIFKKFGIQVLYTDLANKENLKKIKDFQPTLIWLESPTNPLLKVLDIKLI
FT                   CDEANKYKIPVVLDNTFSTALIQKPLELGATLSLISTTKFINGHSDALGGAVLTNNEEW
FT                   NSKMLFSQKALGLQPSPFDTWLITRGVKTLPLRIEQQTKSAEIISKEIANHRIISKVFY
FT                   PFNQKHPQFNLAKSQMKSGGSMITLKLNLNKSDTFKFCKSLRYFSLAESLGGVESLICH
FT                   PATMTHASVDDKTKNLLGIDDSLIRLSVGCEDTNDLISDILFALNRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389953..390561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD,rps4"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0410"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2R1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18869.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYRGPRLRVTRRLGELPGLTRKASKKSNPPGQHGQARRKRSEY
FT                   AIRLEEKQKLRFNYGVSERQLVRYVKKARAQEGSTGTNLLRLLENRLDNVCFRLGFGGT
FT                   IPGSRQLVNHGHVTINGKVLDIAGYQCKPGDVISIKENKASKKLVEGNIEFPGLANVPP
FT                   HIELDKPKLTGKINGKCDREWVALEINELLVVEYYSRKV"
FT   CDS_pept        390657..390893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2R0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18870.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTINKSITSILLFMISCYQKWFSPFFGPRCRFIPSCSSYGYEA
FT                   ITRHGPWKGGWLTLRRLSRCHPLTPCGCDPVPD"
FT   sig_peptide     390657..390785
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0411"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.841) with cleavage site probability 0.570 at
FT                   residue 43"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04541"
FT   CDS_pept        390898..391200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Q9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFIFVRQGCCLCDSLKNKLAKINLNELFPNLEELKEIDIDRID
FT                   LYKDKYKKYDYEVPVIAVEGNRYEEIIELPRISPRLKDDQLKNWFQKNINTILKK"
FT   CDS_pept        391211..392746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0413"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide synthetase"
FT                   /function="CELL WALL FORMATION. DIAMINOPIMELIC ACID ADDING
FT                   ENZYME (BY SIMILARITY)."
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="putative assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Q8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18872.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIKLHRLLDLVGIIPSLDLIDKEINNISFNSKEVQKGTLFLGM
FT                   PGLNVDGGKYCIEAIENGAEAAIIGSAAKQKIGSIDRERILVIEDNLDYIFGQIVSEFW
FT                   NRPSRKLKLIGVTGTNGKTTITFLLEYLLKKLGKKTALFGTLFNRWPGFSEVASHTTDF
FT                   ADKLQKKLNAAVDAESEFAILEVSSHSIAQNRISGCEFEAAIFTNLTQDHLDYHSDMES
FT                   YFQTKRKLFFPPYLKDKDGISVLNHDDLWISKLSSDLEKRSSLVSTKITKSEFKNDGFF
FT                   YVTDKQFTESGSTCIFHTPKEKIKLFVPLVGEFNLMNAIQAITILYKLNFSLKDLSKLI
FT                   QSFPGAPGRMEKIEIDNNDVSRSLPIVIIDYAHTPDGLKKVLQSIKKLCKGKLITVFGC
FT                   GGDRDRSKRPLMGSIAEEFSDHVFITSDNPRSEEPQQIVNDILMGIEKREKITFDIDRF
FT                   KAINESIKFANKEDIVLIAGKGHEDYQILNDKVINFDDRKIAQKLLQEKSKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        392828..393532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0414"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Q7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLALIVGAGGIGTQIAKDLNESEKELDVVLCGRKSQFNSFWEL
FT                   DIEDSQSLLQFKSKISNHSSKLRLVVNATGKLHSENLKPEKRLQHLDKKNMMESFSINA
FT                   FSPILLAKAIEEFIPKDCEFNFASISARVGSIGDNQTGGWYSYRAAKSAQNQFFKSLSI
FT                   EWARRFPKATITLLHPGTVDTDLSRPFHKFVPEHKLFSTEKSSQFLISIIKNQSPASTG
FT                   KFIAWDSSEIPW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393515..394696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0415"
FT                   /product="putative L-cysteine/cystine lyase"
FT                   /note="Citation: Leibrecht and Kessler (1997) J. Biol.
FT                   Chem. 272:10442-10447"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Q6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18874.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINLRDQIPALKNKYYFNYGGQGPLPKSSLEAIVKTWEIIQDLG
FT                   PFTNDMWPFIYKEILTTKKIIAQKLGVNSKNVALTENISSGMILPFWGIKVEGGEELLI
FT                   SDCEHPGVVAASREFCRRNKLIFKILPIQKIKNLNDENIILEISKNLNSKTKILIISHI
FT                   LWNFGYKIPLKQISIELKNNRENSYLLVDGAQTFGHIKIEDEVFYSDLYSITSHKWACG
FT                   PEGLGAIYVSDRFIHETDPTIIGWKSLKKEQGIYEPSDNLFHEDARKFEVATSCIPLLA
FT                   GLRNSLDLLDKDCTEKEKSKHIKRLSGKLWDSLSQFKEIELVLEKKYLNGIVSFNIENI
FT                   EDKYKFVKKLGEKKIWIRVLEDPKWFRACVHQMTTNDEIDLLSEEIKKLPGNF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394729..395523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0416"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Q5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18875.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDCCNTDESNKNLKGLDHKDAIQERYGSAALEKESCLCTPVGF
FT                   NPVLLEAIPEEVIERDYGCGNPTKYVKKNDIVLDLGSGSGKNAFICSQIVGEEGKVIGV
FT                   DQNPDMLKLSRYASKKFSEKIGFINTEFLSGSIENLDVLDKDLNPLIANKSVDIILSNC
FT                   VLNLVNPESRKNLLRNIKRVLKDNGRIAISDIVSSKRVPLRLQNDHDLWTGCISGAWYE
FT                   PELLNDFKDLGFKNLEFAERSNEPWKVIEDIEFRTVTLVGNI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395600..395797)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1846"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16350.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLSHRNMTTLTYRGKNYVQNKKAAKKQPVELTYRRNVYTNRMD
FT                   DASSSNEKAELNYRGAKYTK"
FT   ncRNA           395661..395842
FT                   /locus_tag="PMED4_asRNA_04601"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="antisense_RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        396030..396290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0417"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Q4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18876.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFLYFLGNTLRWPALKPKEFFSLHAYFTIIYLITYTLSKNEVN
FT                   QSNLVFTLGILAPLLIAIGQGLPVNCLDFKSSLTKELSQES"
FT   misc_feature    order(396093..396149,396168..396236)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396312..396557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0418"
FT                   /product="NifU-like protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Q3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTETLPLTNENVETVLDELRPFLISDGGNVEIAEIDGPIVKVRL
FT                   QGACGSCPSSTMTLKMGIERKLKEMIPEISEVVQVL"
FT   CDS_pept        396695..398122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mqo"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0419"
FT                   /product="putative malate/quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.16"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Q2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18878.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTLALLITEILPTIKILIIEKLNKPGSESTGAFNNAGTGHAAN
FT                   CELNYTPVDENGDLQIDKALFINRSFENSMSLWASLYSKGKIDIKKFLKFIPHISFVTG
FT                   TENISFLKKRFKAMSKYPEFADMEFSSSFNQIKSWAPLITTCRDPLDKVAATRIKRGTD
FT                   INFQALTREYLTYISKNKNVEIFYNTELIDLKKTDKKQWKLKVRSLGKIVSLNTSYVFL
FT                   GAGGKTINFLQKSKIPEAKIYGGFPVSGKWLICEEKSLTEKHNAKVYGKADIGSPPMSV
FT                   PHLDTRWIEGKKFLLYGPFAGFTTKFLKKGSYLDLFSSIKKSNLFSMLDVGIKNNELIN
FT                   YLFSQSFKSHNSRVENLRNMMPSAEPSNWYLENAGQRVQIIKKTKDGGSLQFGTEIVNS
FT                   GDGSLSALLGASPGASTAVSIMIEVLKKSCLFNADKFELEKKLSNLLYESEIKNESDNN
FT                   FLEIIKKRNNSILGFHP"
FT   CDS_pept        398179..399987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0420"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /note="Citation: Caldon et al. (2001) Mol. Microbiol.
FT                   41:289-297"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2Q1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18879.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDISVSKIRNFCIIAHIDHGKSTLADRLLQDTGTVKQRDMQDQF
FT                   LDSMDLERERGITIKLQAARMKYKAKDSQEYILNLIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLQACEGAL
FT                   LVVDASQGVEAQTLANVYLALENNLEIIPVLNKVDLPGADAEKIKQEIEEIIGLDTSNA
FT                   INCSAKTGEGIEDILEAVVSRIPHPQNEVKSLTKALIFDSYYDPYRGVIVYFRVIAGSI
FT                   NKKDKILLMASKKNYELDEIGIMAPDEKQVNELHAGEVGYLAASIKSVADARVGDTITL
FT                   FNSPAKDPLPGYKTANPMVFCGLFPTDADQYPDLRESLEKLQLSDAALKYEPETSSAMG
FT                   FGFRCGFLGLLHMEIVQERLEREYDLDLIVTAPSVIYKVNLNDQEDILIDNPSTIPDPQ
FT                   SRESIEEPYVKMEIYSPNEFNGTLMGLCQERRGVFIDMKYITTDRVTLIYEIPLAEVVT
FT                   DFFDQMKSRTQGYASMEYHLIGYRKNDLVRLDVLINSERADPLTSIVHKDKAYGIGRGL
FT                   VEKLKELIPKQQFKIPIQASIGSRIIASESISALRKDVLSKCYGGDISRKKKLLKKQAK
FT                   GKKRMKAMGKVDVPQEAFMAVLKLNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        400070..400903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0421"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, oligopeptides"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2Q0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18880.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNSSNQVGKNIRRTGFLIVLSYLLIVLIMKVLEANNFFGYSLS
FT                   SFSNDIFAPPSLKHLCGTDRLGRDVCLRTLQGSSIAIEVVFLAIFFALILGLPLGLLSG
FT                   YFGGILDKCLSLVMDTIFSIPVILLAVVVAFVLGKGIINASIALCIVYSPQYFRLIRNQ
FT                   TMLIKSETYVEAARVSGADVKTIIFKYILPNVITPLPILLTLNAADAVLVLGSLGFLGL
FT                   GVPANVPEWGSDLNLALAAIPTGIWWTALFPGLAMFFLVLGLSFIGEELENIFEN"
FT   sig_peptide     400070..400216
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0421"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.688) with cleavage site probability 0.377 at
FT                   residue 49"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04651"
FT   misc_feature    order(400127..400195,400322..400390,400409..400477,
FT                   400490..400549,400640..400708,400805..400873)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400923..401594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0422"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.34"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUD5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18881.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILPRRFERIKNVLNCRMRNLTVLVEAVNKPHNLSAILRTCDAA
FT                   GVFEANFISEKDKVKTFNSTAQGSQKWVKLNNHETTISAVSELKKKGFKLYGTTLNERS
FT                   TDYRNFDYSENTCFVLGAEKWGLSDQLISKVDESIFIPMSGMVQSLNVSVATSILLFEA
FT                   IRQRKSKSLLPLKGEGLSAEEYEKTLFEWSYPDLASIYRKSGNKYPKMNQYGEINEVVN
FT                   N"
FT   CDS_pept        401765..401968
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1847"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16351.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYIEWDYTVITSMVEAQGWTLPENESKEWKQFNDELGEKMRGVG
FT                   IVFEKYCKFAPDIGEGVHLLDD"
FT   CDS_pept        402171..402563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0423"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2P9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18882.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKLIFLFDGGCPLCLRETNFLKSKDELNKIDFVDINNINYNPS
FT                   LFKDISYAEAMSNLHGILENGNIIKGLDVLAYSYELIGLGWVYYPLKIEFFAPVLRLFY
FT                   KYWAKYRLKITGRSNIEKLCTSECKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        402566..402802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0424"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2P8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18883.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIDIDRLIEMCWEDRTPFEAIEYQFGLKEEDAIKIMRNNLKPK
FT                   SFKVWRKRVSGRKTKHMELKDSTRFKSTHKRKF"
FT   CDS_pept        402934..404424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0425"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2P7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18884.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQISIIFPNQLFRESSLLKLSCEILIIEDSLFFGNDKFQKSINH
FT                   KNKLIFHKASMLAYKKYLQNSGFKVIYIENKNNLSTVEYLSKYLQGKYQKVNIINPHDF
FT                   LIMKRINRFVEANNLKLQVFQSPMFVTNEDLRKSFKSNSKKPLMGRFYENQRRSQNILL
FT                   NPDGSPQGGKWSFDELNRKKLPKNINIPEIPKFQKNQFVIHAEKIISNLQIEFIGESNY
FT                   FIYPTTFEEADSWLHDFFEDRFSLFGDYEDAISKEKVFLWHSLLSPLLNSGLLTAKEVI
FT                   DKALTYGEKNKVPINSLEGFIRQIVGWREFICLVYEKYGTQMRTTNFWNFDNKPMPECF
FT                   YKGSTGIDPVDIVINNIIKYGYCHHIERLMIIGNFMLLCRIHPDHVYKWFMEMFIDSYD
FT                   WVMVPNVYGMSQFSDGGIFSTKPYISSSNYVKKMSDYKSGPWCSIWDGLFWKFIKDNET
FT                   YFRKQYRLAMLTRNLDKMSDEKLNGHLRIAEEFISNLY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404533..404727)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1848"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16352.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEQKVKEVKSESPLIFSKSITSLAAKGINFFRSLNLKYKLVIQ
FT                   SKFQKSKQKSKICTKLNLY"
FT   CDS_pept        404728..404865
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1849"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI66"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNKKNKFFSREKVHSLNIYIFLGFNLTLVSVLGFIWFNTSINS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        404925..406238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0426"
FT                   /product="Sun protein (Fmu protein)"
FT                   /note="In E. coli, Sun (Fmu) protein is a small subunit
FT                   (16S) ribosomal RNA methyltransferase."
FT                   /note="Citation: Gu et al. (1999) Biochemistry
FT                   38:4053-4057"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2P6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18885.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKGYLQRKASWEILLKVSSGIYSDHALEKVLKNYEFNSLDIAFI
FT                   TELSFGCIRYRKFLDLWIDHTSKLSHTKQPPKLRWLLHIGLYQLLKMDKIPFSAAISST
FT                   VEVAKKTDLKGLAGTVNAILRNTVRHIEKEHVPKISSDEIERLSSLESLPIWLVKEIVN
FT                   WVGIKEAKNIAKAFNKKPSIDLRINSLKTDLNKFLNELAECNINATAISQLKNGIALNS
FT                   NPRSIKKLPGYSDGLWVVQDRSSQWVAPLLNPMKGEKILDACSAPGSKTTHLAQLANDD
FT                   AEILAVDRSEKRLKILQSNLERLNIKSVKTLKADATNLVDIQPNLISYFDKILIDAPCS
FT                   GIGTLARNPDSRWSLSKDKINQLILLQERLLESVLPLLKRNGTLVYSTCTICPEENNFL
FT                   IKRFLTKNKEIKLDSEKQILPKFDEPGDGFYAAKISYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406258..408021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0427"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin binding protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2P5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18886.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIKYKYFIFSSSIFIFFVIFFPIFNLIRITLNFDPLKINTSKS
FT                   IPYSYEIFSSDNKTLRKLSRKFDVLDNANSIPFFLKYSFISGEDKRFFNHNGIDLIGLS
FT                   RAFISNIQSGYFKEGGSTITQQVARLIFLNNDLSFQRKIKEIIISLVLDLKFSKNQILK
FT                   LYLNNIYLGSGAYGINEASQVYFGKLITELSLSEVALVAGLAPAPSIYSPYENIDLAIK
FT                   KRNKILKDMYIDGYISLDERNEALKEKVNLNYSINNKDSKDNLLVNFILKETNNKIKNH
FT                   KKYKFLRIKSSINKDWQEIGQKISRSIGSNNIETALLSIESNSGLIRTMITSKNPTINE
FT                   FNRVTSAIRPLGSTFKIIPYTAALKEGIKLRDKFEDLPKCWEDYCPKNFSEIYRGKISL
FT                   IDSFKTSSNIVPLKISSNIGLKKIINQANLFGLGYEQPLEEFLPLAIGSYGDSLLNITN
FT                   AYATLNSNGNLYKTSILEKIESNNNELIWENKFIHEKILDSEVNKSLNNLLEKSVSEGT
FT                   SIAASIKGERVYGKTGTSDGNRDLWFIGSINNLTTGVWIGFDENKETKLSSGNAAYFWK
FT                   KFISKIYDLEI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(407935..408000)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408023..408970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0428"
FT                   /product="chlorophyll synthase 33 kD subunit"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2P4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18887.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDPKQLLGIKGASETSSIWKLRIQLMKPITWIPLIWGVICGAAA
FT                   SGNFQWTISNVLASLACMLMSGPLLAGYTQTINDFFDREIDAINEPNRPIPSGKISIKE
FT                   VKIQIWVLLIAGLVVSFLLDLYAKHSFPSVFLLALGGSLVSYIYSAPPLKLKQNGWLGN
FT                   YALGASYIALPWWAGQALFGKLTIVTALLTLAYSLSGLGIAVINDFKSVEGDSKLGLNS
FT                   LPVIFGIKNASRISAGLIDIFQLAMVIVLIVIGQHLASVILVLLVIPQITFQDMWLLRD
FT                   PLKFDVKYQASAQPFLITGMLVTALAIGHSFLVA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(408032..408097,408158..408223,
FT                   408353..408409,408440..408490,408512..408577,
FT                   408590..408643,408752..408817,408830..408880))
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408980..409210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0429"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2P3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18888.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETKLLPKIGSKVKINININKVKDRLPAKLIDQISSNPRVVTTG
FT                   YKMTDGRSIGITVKLQNGEENWFFPEEIEKG"
FT   CDS_pept        409270..410037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0430"
FT                   /product="Imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase subunit
FT                   HisF (cyclase)"
FT                   /function="Involved in histidine biosynthesis."
FT                   /note="Citation: Klem et al. (2001) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   183:989-996"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2P2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18889.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALRLIPCLDVANGRVVKGVNFVNLRDSGDPVELACKYSEAGAD
FT                   ELVFLDIRASVENRKTLVDLVSRTAKSVKIPFTVGGGINSINSINDLLRAGADKVSLNS
FT                   SAVKNPDIISKSSTNFGTQCIVIAIDARKKITKYNEWEVYVKGGRENTGLDVISWAKKV
FT                   EELGAGEILLTSMDGDGTQNGYDLLLTQTVANAVNIPVIASGGAGSVEDIYDVFTKGKA
FT                   SAALLASLLHDKKLTIDEIKSFLIEKKLPIRPN"
FT   CDS_pept        410074..410775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2P1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18890.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYKKTNEVKSIFNNISCSYDFLNSLLSLGLHKYWKKTLVDLLKP
FT                   INGENWADLCCGTGDLSFLIFKKVRPNGSVTGIDSAKEILNIAKEKSKLIENKFISWEM
FT                   QDILEIDEDLKNYDGICMSYGLRNLVNVEEGLKKVFNLLSDTGRAGFLDFNHSKFNSIA
FT                   DLFQKIYLRFVVVPISKIFRLSKEYSYIEKSIKNFPKGNELMLIAKGVGFKKVEYRTIF
FT                   FNQMGILILEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410784..411218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2P0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18891.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNCIDNFKKSWKDLDKLSKLNENWEKLTGLELSKACKPLKIEHK
FT                   TLIIAVNNPQWRQALIYNKHRLKESISGFGINLNEIKIIQNYEVKSLDKKEINAKTVWE
FT                   NHPSRIKNNNMVICKICNSPAPEGEISRWGKCTFCWRKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        411342..412091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="BirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0433"
FT                   /product="putative Biotin--acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase"
FT                   /function="BirA acts both as a biotin-operon repressor and
FT                   as the enzyme that synthesizes the corepressor,
FT                   acetyl-coA:carbon-dioxide ligase. This protein also
FT                   activates biotin to form biotinyl-5'-adenylate and
FT                   transfers the biotin moiety to biotin-accepting protein"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="Citation: Howard et al. (1985) Gene 35:321-331"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUD4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18892.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLGSVAKTTYYYKKIQGVYPNWKLQYKLKCKSTEYELTNWLQD
FT                   SPIKRYKPRAIVAKEQFLGTGQNSRRWISPKGGIWLSAAYPIFTSKFSSEIFSLSFAIK
FT                   LCEMLNKESIKVDLKWPNDIFFNSKKLIGFLPRVITRGKEIIYLRIGIGMNFLNKTPLE
FT                   GIALSEILNTKNICEYYWTAKILKTIHESVECNDKKEYIIKNANRYLTKKHLPRGYNSK
FT                   DWAIKEVDNNGNLRIYNGIQEKILTRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412094..412780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0434"
FT                   /product="possible ABC transporter, ATP binding protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2N9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18893.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKVATLEKVSKMYGKDELIVKALDNVNLEIYKGDYLAVMGASG
FT                   SGKSTAMNIIGCLDRPSQGVYKLNGTPVENLSDDELAELRNQKLGFVFQQFHLLSDATA
FT                   LENVLLPMIYAGVDPIEREKRAKNALDKVGLSERVNNRPNQLSGGQQQRVAIARAIINN
FT                   PAILLADEPTGALDSKTTEDVLDLFDKLHESGITIVLVTHEDEVASRAKKIARFKDGKL
FT                   IELKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412795..414315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0435"
FT                   /product="putative NADH dehydrogenase (complex I) subunit
FT                   (chain 2)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2N8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18894.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNEIFTINLNAQAIIPEAFILLGIVGTLLVDLAGEKTASRWAPV
FT                   ICYISLGSSLISLALQWSNPVNSAFLGSFNSDNLAIAFRSIIALSTLISLLISWRYTEQ
FT                   SGSPIGEFAAIVLSATLGAMLLCGSTDLVSVFISLETLSVASYCLSGYLKRDPRSSEAA
FT                   LKYLLVGSAAAAVYLYGSSFLYGLSGSTNLSTIGVEIINKPSFITSLSLVFVLSTVAFK
FT                   IAAVPFHQWTPDVYEGSPTPVVAFLSVGSKTAGFAFAIRILSTTFSSFDEQWKLLFTIL
FT                   AILSMALGNIVALAQTSMKRMLAYSSIGQAGFVMIGIVSGTQDGLSSAVLYLAAYLFMN
FT                   LGAFSCVILFSLRTGSDRITDYSGLYQKDPLITLGLSLCLLSLGGLPPMLGFFGKIYLF
FT                   FAGWANHQYLLVVVGLITSVISIYYYISVIKMMVVKEPQEASEIVKSYPEINWNIIGLP
FT                   PLRIALYTCIAVTALGGILSNPLFKLANSAVSETPFLQNILAITNNVL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(413035..413091,413137..413202,
FT                   413263..413328,413359..413409,413431..413496,
FT                   413527..413592,413632..413697,413758..413823,
FT                   413863..413919,413932..413997,414019..414075,
FT                   414136..414192,414214..414270))
FT                   /note="13 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        414484..417096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0436"
FT                   /product="Prokaryotic DNA topoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2N7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18895.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHTLVIVESPTKAKTIRRFLPPNYEVLASMGHVRDLPKGAAEIP
FT                   ASVKKEKWSRIGVNTTEDFEPLYIVPKEKKKVVKDLKNALKDATQLLLATDEDREGESI
FT                   SWHLMQILKPKIPTKRMVFHEITKKAINKALDETREIDMELVQAQETRRILDRLFGYEL
FT                   SPLLWKKVAPRLSAGRVQSVSVRLLVNKERERRAFKKASYWGLKATLLKDNISFESKLF
FT                   SLNAQKISNGSDFDEKTGNLKKGNKSLILNEDRAKSLLKTLSKEKWKVLRVEKKPTIRK
FT                   PVPPFTTSTLQQEANRKLRLSARETMRCAQGLYEKGFITYMRTDSVHLSEQAIRAAREC
FT                   VNSKYGKEYLSSSARQFNSNARNAQEAHEAIRPAGEVFKTPNDTDLSGRDLSLYELIWK
FT                   RTVASQMAEAKLTMINAEIEVGEGLFKSSGKSIDFAGFFRAYVEGSDDPSASLEQQEVI
FT                   LPDLTQGSVLEVDSKEATYHETKSPARYTEAALVKVLEKEGIGRPSTYASIIGTIVDRG
FT                   YANISSNSLSPTFTAFAVTALLEEHFPDLVDTTFTAKMESSLDEISSGNLEWLPYLETF
FT                   YKGKNGLEVKVQKTEGDIDGKAYRQVDFDDLPCVVRIGSNGPWLEGVKIDESGNEIQAK
FT                   GNLPMDITPGDLDKKKVDQILSGPSDLGTDPKTGEQVFLRFGPYGPYVQLGNTEEDKAK
FT                   PRRASLPKELKTDDLTLLEALELLSLPKLLGEHPEGGIVEADRGRFGPYIKWIKNEDES
FT                   ENRSLKKEDDVFKVDLKRALEILAMPKLGRGGQEVIKDFGKPKELKDKIQILNGRYGLY
FT                   IKCGKTNVSLPKDTDLEKFTLDNALVLLEEKMKDKNSSVFKKNKVISKKTLKNKKSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        417099..417683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0437"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2N6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18896.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFIKNKLFIFIILILLQSCSGGRIGNFFESSFKNIEETKIKEDV
FT                   KNNLKNKIVIKSGGIVEKNKNIEETKIKEDVKNNLKNKIVIKSGGIVEKNKNIEETKIK
FT                   EDVKNNLKNKVLKMSEKKSKNNKKISDKNISPKKIIFQPKSYKIIFILKDVDPKDPTED
FT                   LRAILRNSDVNFEIEKIERYFDTKNKTIKSN"
FT   CDS_pept        417706..418344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0438"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2N5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18897.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSQKNEALNIIEPAYLASLSSLLWIALYYLPIGGALLRLILPL
FT                   PIILLHLRRGTKTAFEGLIIQFLLLLILMGPIRGTLFLFPYGILAFWLGWSWFMKKNWW
FT                   LSWCGGFILGTLGFFIRVFALSTLVGDNLWIIITRASYGLIDKFIELFNLPLSPSIRII
FT                   QLVAILLIIFQEMVYVLTIHILAYSLFPRLNSNIPDPPKIINGFVDLGL"
FT   misc_feature    order(417766..417834,417892..417993,418012..418080,
FT                   418183..418251)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        418359..419516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P59920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P59920"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18898.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSYLGIKLFGSKGNQKLFFEKVDALQKEINNFIFYLVIAGTET
FT                   SQIQGISAAGIDSKARRRTALADAEFLLFGAYKDHKYKLPFLNSGVTPALISYVCKKLI
FT                   CASQIVVPIGIKEKPYFSHLTVENYLAGPAKCLTTGKSMNKERVLSLYKKGLEIGKSTK
FT                   QPIFISESVPGGTTTAQAVMEAFGLNVNNLIGSSLINAPRALKTKVIKAGLLKANLKNN
FT                   FDSLDVISSVGDPFQAFSLGLLIGARLAKQSVVLSGGSQMLAVILLALEFIDSTEKQEF
FT                   IDLVFIATTGWLVKDNSLGDLLDLITEKHNVNLLGLASPLNFKSSKFKELSDYEIGYVK
FT                   EGVGAGGMSILAFLKGFSNEEIVSSCQVNLERMKDLGQISINKDC"
FT   CDS_pept        419517..420509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2N4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18899.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKHPTRRQFLNFGKLSLLFFLNSCSNSLKKIKIGFQSSTYPKS
FT                   FRDTFPAIWQKENINFSKLKLEKNKIKFSKSDFILINDGWLKSINFANFQNINNLFLND
FT                   LLDNRSRDYLKSFKEYQRNKLFPIGVVPYAVIIKNNKDLIYEASNNWDFLLDEKLKGKI
FT                   IFPQSPRILISISKRINVKNSLSKLKEQAMLFDDKNSINWLINSDASVAIIPFSLCEKY
FT                   LRVDSRLSMVFPNKGVPLMWNFLLTKSKINNIVLFDWIKSLEKRSTIDELANQGWYLPF
FT                   KNEYSQDKYNIKTENSNYGPSENCWENSWSFSSLNYEEKVNLENLWNQS"
FT   sig_peptide     419517..419612
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0440"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.654) with cleavage site probability 0.584 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04871"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420504..421649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0441"
FT                   /product="Aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2N3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18900.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIHSKKRSFGKACHVSLFTLGTMRATENIDKMNYLIKSAHDAGI
FT                   NHLETAAAYGNAEKLIGDSLKELETSENIFRKEWIITTKVLPKGDFNYLKENFENSLKN
FT                   LKLEKINNLAIHGINLKEHLDWVLNGEGGKFLKWVIKKGLVDQVGFSSHGSYKLIENAI
FT                   NCEVFSFCNLHLHFLDQSKISLAQLALKKQMGVLAISPADKGGRLYAPSETLLKASAPY
FT                   HPLELAYRFLLSKGITTLSLGATKFEDFNIAKKLINSTQKLTSSEIRALENIENFANEE
FT                   LKSSKCEQCRSCLPCPSEIPIPEILRLRNISIGYGQLEFAKERYNLIGRAGHWWEEKDA
FT                   SFCLDCNECIPKCPSKLNIPALLKETHNLLIEKPKKRLWGS"
FT   CDS_pept        421761..422420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0442"
FT                   /product="Putative Riboflavin synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /function="Last Step in Riboflavin biosynthesis: 2
FT                   6,7-dimethyl-8-(1-D-ribityl)lumazine = riboflavin +
FT                   4-(1-D-ribitylamino)-5-amino-2,6-dihydroxypyrimidine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="Citation: Eberhardt et al. (1996) Eur. J. Biochem.
FT                   242:712-719"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUD3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18901.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGIVQAIGKLKKEKNFLIIEILDQPFDTQIGDSIAVDGICLTV
FT                   KEISNNQFKVEVSEETLKKTTLGEKSNINQIVNLEPALRISDRLGGHIVSGHIDGLGKV
FT                   ENIEKLEKSWLLSIKWQNKKFSKYIVDKGSICVNGISLTIAKSENEGEIFTIAIIPHTW
FT                   ENTNLKNLTIGDSVNLEGDALIKYVEKLLKFNKNIDSENFPQEISSNWLKENGWNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422426..422779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0443"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2N2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18902.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGKELLEKSKLLSNKSEDEIARGCGYVGPSGRVLRKSFYRALI
FT                   EAKGYKLSNSAAGRAGNRSSRGRRAEFKTKVHGNGNLLIGHAYTKKLGLEPGQEYKIDL
FT                   KKDSKIISLTPLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422877..423479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0444"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c oxidase, subunit III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2N1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18903.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLDSSKEIKKNDIEASEHHEDFRMFGLITFLIADGMTFAGFFA
FT                   AYLTYKAVNPLPDGAIYELELPIPTLNTILLLVSSATFHKAGKALLKNKNSDTQKWLLV
FT                   TALLGITFLICQLFEYFNLPFGLTDNLFASTFYALTGFHGLHVTLGTLMILIISWQTRP
FT                   KEGRITNQNMFPLEAVELYWHFVDGIWVILFIILYLL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(422883..422936,423000..423065,
FT                   423111..423176,423237..423302,423333..423398))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423492..425117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaD (coxA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0445"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c oxidase, subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2N0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18904.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISIDPQDSNLKSLQPKGWLRYFSFSLDHKVIGIQYLVCGFLFY
FT                   LIGGTLASAIRIELASPMSDFMPRDVYNQVLTLHGTIMIFLWIVPVVNGAFGNYLIPFY
FT                   VGARDMAFPRLNAVAFWLIPPSGLMLVASYFVEGAAQAGWTAYPPLSITTPQSGQIIWI
FT                   MSVLLLGGSSIFGGINFIATIIKLRRPGLKLMQLPMYCWAMLGTSLLVVLSTPVLAGTL
FT                   ILLSFDIVAHTGFFNPVLGGNVVVYQHLFWFYSHPAVYIMVLPAFGLVSEILPVHSRKP
FT                   LFGYTTMVFSIMGIVVLGLVVWAHHMFTSGTPPWMRLFFTIATAFIAVPTGIKFFNWVA
FT                   TLWGGKISINSAMLFSCGFIINFVFGGITGVALAQVPFDIHVHDTYFVVAHFHYIVYGG
FT                   TVFIIFSSIYHWFPKVTGKLMSEKLGILHFAITFIGFNLCFAPQHWLGLNGMPRRVAEY
FT                   DPQFQFVNQISSLGALLMAISTIPFLVNIFLSIKNGKDSGDNPWNALTPEWLTSSPPPV
FT                   ENWEGEAPLVEEPYGYGKPISQEN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(423648..423713,423780..423845,
FT                   423885..423950,423996..424061,424098..424163,
FT                   424209..424274,424296..424361,424443..424508,
FT                   424572..424637,424698..424763,424827..424892,
FT                   424953..425018))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425114..425917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaC (coxB)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0446"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome c oxidase, subunit 2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2M9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18905.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKNFYLILIISVVFGISFWIGFNVNLLPVEASINAPIYDELFK
FT                   ILFIIGLIIFIGMTIAVIYSLFKYRKRKDQYGDGIALEGNLTLEIVWTIIPSIIVLIIG
FT                   LYSYNIYDRMGGMKELNHSHEMMTSNTEKIWAGISQASNNEVASNNLSVEVSAMQFAFL
FT                   FNYPKGEFISGELHVPVDRKVSMKMESKDVIHAFWVPEFRIKQDIIPGQPTILNFTPTK
FT                   VGKYPIICAELCGPYHGGMRASIIVEEESDYKDWFNKNTKTEVSL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(425594..425659,425720..425785,
FT                   425831..425896))
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(425816..425917)
FT                   /gene="ctaC (coxB)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0446"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.666) with cleavage site probability 0.498 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04931"
FT   CDS_pept        426170..427105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0447"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2M8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18906.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLFKNEIYQSKYKSVFLKLGTHTVWALIALIVIGGATRVMEAG
FT                   LACPDWPLCYGTLLPLNHMNLRVFLEWFHRLDAFLVGLLILSEFILSIVWRKDLPNWLP
FT                   KTYSLLVFLVIVQGSIGAFTVINLLNSYSVTAHLLTAFLLLITTITINQNLENNGVNKS
FT                   LTWWKILLFLPLILTLVQSFIGVRLSSTWSSHLCLSFNKQCLILDTHKLFAIPISISIL
FT                   FIFAISIYKQDLFQNNWRYLCSLFLLLIFQVVLGVLSLRTNLSEPLFVIGHQLNASLLI
FT                   ATLTSLIFRNPYQNKKINQPFNSVIVGLKS"
FT   sig_peptide     426170..426301
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0447"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.603) with cleavage site probability 0.499 at
FT                   residue 44"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04941"
FT   misc_feature    order(426218..426286,426386..426454,426488..426556,
FT                   426569..426622,426659..426727,426803..426856,
FT                   426890..426949,426977..427036)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        427102..428100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0448"
FT                   /product="putative protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2M7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18907.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNLENLNFQTSIREQVVPSRKKVKLPAWLEVAKPRLIPLLLAT
FT                   TLGGMALTEEWPLSSPKLICTLGGGALAAAAAGALNCLWEMDLDKRMKRTSDRALPSGK
FT                   LSFNTVFLGAVSCTLAAAMLLISGVNYLAAGLTLLGLCSYVILYTIILKPRTTQNIVFG
FT                   GVAGAIPPLVGASAATGHVGLSGWWLFSLVMLWTPAHFWALAILLKDDYASVGIPMLPS
FT                   VKGSEFTVKAISRYGWATVFMSILGVFALPEGGILYLIMLLPFNGRLLQLINRLKSSPD
FT                   DLEKAKGLFRWSILYMFGICLLLLISRTQLSVDFEHQSMQMFLSLKAYFNY"
FT   misc_feature    order(427288..427353,427414..427482,427492..427560,
FT                   427579..427647,427657..427725,427822..427890,
FT                   427963..428022)
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        428137..429153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0449"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug efflux ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2M6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18908.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIQIKDLSKSYSDIKALKNLSMEINAGTLFGILGPNGAGKSTL
FT                   IKILATLVEPDGGEVFVNNINLIKNPRKIRELIGYVAQDIALDKILTGRELLDFQSDLY
FT                   HMNKKEKYERIKLLINQLEMNDWIDRKCGTYSGGMKRRIDLAAGLLHLPKVLILDEPTV
FT                   GLDIESRNIIWQLLKDLKNDGMTIILSSHYLDEIDKLADSLVIIDDGKVIAQGTPAQLK
FT                   NKLGGDRITLKVREFSNHEESKKISEILSSINGISQIIINKAQGYAINFVVDKEKDLLT
FT                   KLKVELAFSKFEIFSLAQSQPSLDDVYLQATGKTLLDAEISMTGKRDLKKESKQSMR"
FT   CDS_pept        429207..430031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0450"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug efflux ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2M5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18909.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKQYNLFFLYQETVALTKRLFIQLKRRPSTLLAGILQPIIWLF
FT                   LFGALFSKAPEGFLPGVDSYGNFLGAGLIVFTAFSGALNSGLPLMFDREFGFLNRLLVA
FT                   PLASRLSIVLSSFFYITILSFVQSIVIMIVSFVLGYGWPDFYGLGIVFTTLILLVLFVT
FT                   SISLCLAFILPGHIELIALIFVINLPLLFASTALAPISFMPNWLGWLASLNPLTFAIEP
FT                   IRIAYTQTINLDVVALHAPYGDLTCKSCISILFSLTVFSLIIIRPLLNRKLN"
FT   misc_feature    order(429294..429362,429405..429473,429534..429629,
FT                   429657..429725,429744..429812,429957..430016)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        430039..430551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0451"
FT                   /product="possible Arenavirus glycoprotein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2M4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18910.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKDHLKDTYQKASFDNNHLMLENIINIWAHRFGPESLNELFVK
FT                   DQDQDQLKLIEENQAEASQNQINLELIEDHQSEANQNQTNLELIEEHQSEVNQNQINLE
FT                   LLKNLQYEEKIEFKPKETKKSNNTEIINKDIYGSYKNESEFKDKEELPLPNIKNLRKWI
FT                   NNEKKAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430556..432301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL2,cpn60-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0452"
FT                   /product="GroEL2 protein (Chaperonin cpn60 2)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_04991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2M3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18911.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQLSFSNESREALEKGINTVANAVKVTIGPKAKNVVIERKFGS
FT                   PDIVRDGSTVAKEINLDNPISNLGAKLIEQVASKTKESAGDGTTTATILTQIMVQEGLK
FT                   NIAAGASPIELKKGMEKGLNFVLEKLRSKSIKINGSDIKKVATVSAGGDEDIGSIISKA
FT                   MDIVTSDGVITVEESQSLETELDITEGMSFDRGYSSPYFVTDQERQICELENPKILITD
FT                   QKISTLTNLVPILEEVQKSASPFLILAEDIEGEALTTLVLNKNSGVLNVSAVRAPSFGE
FT                   RRKAALEDIAILTGAKLISEDQSMKLEEVTLNDLGKAKKITISKDKTTIVAFDDTKDLV
FT                   QERVEKLKREVEITESEYDKDKINERIAKLAGGVALIKVGAATETEMKYKKLRIEDSLN
FT                   ATKAAIEEGVVSGGGQTLIEISNELSNSRKEISDDLTTGIDIITNALLEPTKQIAKNAG
FT                   FNGDVVIADIKRLGKGFNANNGEYENLNESGILDPTKVIRLALQDSVSIAAMIITTEVA
FT                   VADIPEPEAAPGGPGADPMGGMGGMGGMGGMGGMGMPGMGGMGMPGMGGMGMPGMGGMG
FT                   MPGMM"
FT   CDS_pept        432435..432614
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1850"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8WI67"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16354.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTGNLIFTLTATLAAAMTLIYFPLRFFLTLTARSRRLKLLQKI
FT                   RRLRDELVQPYEST"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432615..433364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0453"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2M2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTESLTGKVALITGASRGIGKEIALELSNLGAKVIINYSSSDE
FT                   KAEEVVNLIKESGGKVHKLKFDVSKEESVSKAFEEIIKINGAIDILVNNAGITRDGLLM
FT                   RMKSEQWDDVLNTNLKGVFLCTKYASKFMIKKRSGKIINISSIVGIIGNPGQANYSAAK
FT                   AGVIGFTKTCAKEFASRGINVNAIAPGFIETEMTEKLNNEEIIKAIPLGKLGSCSQIAN
FT                   LVSFLVSSNAGSYITGQTISIDGGMSI"
FT   CDS_pept        433458..434129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0454"
FT                   /product="putative 2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /function="non-mevalonate isopentenyl diphosphate
FT                   biosynthesis pathway - 3rd step"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2M1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18913.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVLIPAAGSGSRMKAGRNKLLIELEGESLIFWTIKSVLSASLVS
FT                   WVGIIGQPYDKQELLKSVKNFSNKIKWINGGDTRQKSVFNGLNSLPSTAEKVLIHDGAR
FT                   CLVGPDLINKCAMELEQNDAVILATKVTDTIKIVDNRGYIKETPNRQNLWAAQTPQGFL
FT                   VKRLRKAHEMAIEKNWTVTDDASLFEMLNWQVKIIEGNSSNIKITSPLDLKIAKLFLKD
FT                   F"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434126..434998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0455"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2M0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18914.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKLKKGDEIQILAPSSFIDNEEDFIKGIDVLKTWGLKIVHNNI
FT                   LSRKFGYFAGDDQTRFEELEKAQNKKVIIFAKGGWGAARLLEKNPNWGNGLMIGFSDTC
FT                   SLLLSKYSKGSFGSIHGPMITTLFKEPEWSLRRLRNLLFEGYVDDIKGLPLKKGIAKGE
FT                   IVVSNLTIASFLIGTDHFPELKGKIIIFEDINEDIYKIDRMLTYLRMTNKLNGISGIGF
FT                   GSFSDEVCTPEWNGLLKKLIIERLQEFDIPILFDLPIGHLSGNACIPLGYEATLNGDDG
FT                   KLIIHIPSY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435011..435898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0456"
FT                   /product="probable 4-hydroxybenzoate-octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2L9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18915.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKDQNSKINILFKLLRWNKPTGRLILLIPAGWSLYLTPESNPS
FT                   IYMLLKILIGGLLVSGLGCVANDIWDKRIDQKVLRTKNRPLAANKISTKTAYLILIFLI
FT                   ICSFFLTLSLPENGRLLSLSLAFFALPLILIYPSAKRWFKYPQFILSICWGFAVVIPWA
FT                   ANEGNINSIVLLFCWLATIFWTFGFDTVYALADKKYDIQIGVNSSAVNLAYNTKKTIQI
FT                   CYFLTSSFLAICAFINQLNFVFWPIWLITGFLMQKDILKIFPESKQSIKKIGDHFKNQS
FT                   IYGGLILLGFIIAS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(435164..435229,435335..435391,
FT                   435407..435472,435494..435544,435560..435625,
FT                   435689..435754,435785..435835))
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        436020..437618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0457"
FT                   /product="putative exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.11"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2L8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18916.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKKKLSNLQEKDISVASIDIGTNSTHLLIAEINSDLKSFSIKF
FT                   TDKSTTRLGERDEEGNLTEESIQRVLKTLKRFQEYCKSNGVNQIVTAATSAVREAPNGR
FT                   DFLNRVQSDLDIQIELISGSEEARLIYLGVLSGMVLEDKSYVIIDIGGGSTELILADQK
FT                   DAIALTSSRVGAVRLKNDFFLDSEPINRERSNFLRTFIQGSLEPSIEKIKRRLQRGKTV
FT                   SMIATSGTAISLGNLILSDLGQPKQKMHGYKFKKENLEIVLEKLIKMPISEIKKIPSLS
FT                   ERRSEIIIPGALILKTSMEMLNFDQLTISERALREGLVVDWMLRQGIIKNEFNIQSNIR
FT                   KTTIVHQARKFGVDKERSEKVTNIAFQIYDQTKNIFHGDTDSKAKDLLWAACNLYDCGK
FT                   YVNISSYHKHSWYLIKNCELLGYSQSETNIIASIVRYHRKTLPKKRHESWQSLISKEDK
FT                   TLVLEMSLILRLAASLDQRPENVLSSIKIKLLNNIFAIELIPLKSNKDLLLEKWSLELC
FT                   SKVVKELKNLELKVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437615..438106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2L7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18917.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIKSNNSDNNPKINSSLKRIGNFIKEARVSRNKSIEELASDLK
FT                   IGSHQLQAIEEGNEDHLPEKVFIKAMVRRISEKLKVDTDFIMSEFKTERKEVNIEEIVQ
FT                   EVSIKAKNDRSLKNQNSIKVIIFILISGILGLLASSLIFNIFSESFQNQLPKEELMNKN
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    complement(437669..437734)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438164..438919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0459"
FT                   /product="PUTATIVE PRECORRIN-4 C11-METHYLTRANSFERASE"
FT                   /function="COBALAMIN BIOSYNTHESIS: METHYLTRANSFERASE THAT
FT                   CATALYZES THE METHYLATION OF C-11 IN PRECORRIN-4 TO FORM
FT                   PRECORRIN-5. [CATALYTIC ACTIVITY] S-ADENOSYL-L-METHIONINE +
FT                   PRECORRIN-4 =S-ADENOSYL-L-HOMOCYSTEINE + PRECORRIN 5."
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.133"
FT                   /note="Citation: Crouzet et al. (1990) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   172:5980-5990; Debussche et al. (1993) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   175:7430-7440"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUD2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18918.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKISFIGVGPGDPDLLTIKALKKIESADVIFWADSLIPEKIIN
FT                   FSLKGSEKIKTSTLTLEKITSIMIERFNEGKTVIRLHDGDPCLYGAVKEQLEILRQENI
FT                   ETEVIPGVSAFQVAAAYHQAELTIPDITQTIILTRAGGRTGMPEKESLKDLAKHKSSLC
FT                   LYLSARHIKSSQKTLLEFYPPETKVIVGYRVSWDDGWTSLIELKDMEKFTLEKELIRTT
FT                   IYIVSPAINTIANRSNLYNPSYKHLFRGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438912..439805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yvoC, lgt, umpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0460"
FT                   /product="putative prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /function="TRANSFERS THE N-ACYL DIGLYCERIDE GROUP ON WHAT
FT                   WILL BECOME THE N-TERMINAL CYSTEINE OF MEMBRANE
FT                   LIPOPROTEINS."
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.99.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2L6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18919.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTYQAFIQSPGDTFLNLGFLTIRWYGLLISISVVIGLFISKKLA
FT                   KSRNINPQYISDILPSLIISSIIGARAYYVIFEWRQYSGSNFFTSFNLFNNVIQIPSFI
FT                   AIWQGGIAIHGGLIGGFLCILYFCKSKNIHLKTFIDILIPSIILGQSIGRWGNFFNNEA
FT                   FGIPTDLPWKLFVPIQNRPIEFINYQFFHPTFIYESLWNFLIFILLITIFYKQNNKNSV
FT                   RPGFISCLYLIGYSFGRFWIEGLRTDPLCIGGLPPFCDGGLRMAQFISIFLFSSGLIGL
FT                   FFLRLKSYKNKTRNNG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(438954..439019,439080..439145,
FT                   439167..439223,439341..439406,439428..439493,
FT                   439575..439640,439680..439745))
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439817..440770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0461"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome f"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036826"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2L5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18920.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFKKQIMKKTTFFLCKLLLISSIVIFPRSSFAYPFWAQQNYES
FT                   PREATGKIVCANCHLAQMPTIAEVPQSVGADSVFKAVVKIPYKDDIKEIGADGSAVPLQ
FT                   VGAVVMLPDGFKLAPQERWTDEIKEETEGVYFTNYSEEKDNIILVGPLPGDTNKEIVFP
FT                   VLSPNPATNKEYHYGKYSLHIGGNRGRGQVYPTGEKSNNVIFTSSSAGTINSIETIEDG
FT                   SYQINIENENGDIVTEAVPVGPKLIVKEQDQISAGDPLTNDPNVGGFGQLDAEVVLQSP
FT                   YRIIGLIAFFIGVGLTQILLVLKKKQVEKVQAAEGV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(439862..439918,440669..440734))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(440666..440770)
FT                   /gene="petA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0461"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440775..441311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0462"
FT                   /product="Rieske iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.99.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2L4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18921.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLSSNDVPSMGRRQFMNLLTFGTATGVALGALYPVANYFMPLR
FT                   AGGGGGGTSAKDELGNPVTKTGWLASHQAGDRSLVQGLKGDPTYLIVNSEGEIGEFGLN
FT                   AICTHLGCVVPWDSGANKFICPCHGSQYDTNGKVVRGPAPLSLALAHVDVDDDAVLVKQ
FT                   WSETDFRTNENPWWA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(441186..441251)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        441435..441752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2L3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18922.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLVVDEIIHYLIHRWGKKYDFRLFKRGKYLYFQMMWGFLGQES
FT                   FPLNEVEYKKSIADKIEILNRCGYSDEVREWLKKVNSKPRLGRAVSLQLHINERMKEFL
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441721..442479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0464"
FT                   /product="protein secretion component, Tat family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2L2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKEDSKNNNYDSMSFTDHLEELRQRLLNSIYSILICIFFSFLI
FT                   IKPLISFLEIPASDIHLLQLAPGEFLFVAIKVAGYSGIIVSIPYIFYQLILFISPGLTK
FT                   KEKNLILPAVFGSGLLFFLGLIFSWWILVPAAINFFINFGADIVEPTWSIERYFDFVLL
FT                   LMSSTAIAFQLPVLQFILGSLGIITTEKMLSNWKIVVISSAILSAVITPSTDPLTMSLL
FT                   SISIIFLFFVGAGLTYISESLKSKTLSSSH"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(441763..441828,441844..441900,
FT                   441922..441987,442081..442146,442183..442248,
FT                   442309..442374))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442563..442823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2L1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2L1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18924.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDFLLGTHEYLGNHSFPEFIVGYLFGAALIIGAPTVFLLLAFVS
FT                   ALMKTNGKMGGYREYETYGESSLNDAPPFLLPDPTNPKLSK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(442698..442763)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442853..444553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0466"
FT                   /product="possible secreted protein MPB70 precursor"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2L0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18925.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITSIKSVLHDLSEEVLPSRFETAQQPEPNIIQFCLRGINNQTW
FT                   IEVSWDSDSPRILTINRPEKIGTESTLSKQLRYGLKYMALVTIEQDKFERVIKFGFAKK
FT                   PGDEIKKYLVFELMGKHSNIFYLDNNQKIIAVGKQIKSNQSSFRVVSTGSIYSEPPSNM
FT                   KKEPSPNESYEEWKESISSVPESLKYCLINTYQGVSPILTKQLETFSNLESVEIMNKNI
FT                   DFISETNLKKIYQSWKIWIERFNKNNFNFSIFGNFFYSVWFLKNEIINKDNIDQIDGLE
FT                   NYYNFHLKQKKIEALIKKIDGIIFKQTNLEKKNFKLQSDLLINSENYQLYKEKADKIFM
FT                   THEIQKQDIIKGQKLYKKSKKLKRAQNLIKERMNIYKNKLDRLEEFSALLDNLNSLKNE
FT                   NPTTRVNLLEEIKAEICREFNLRIKNIREQTKDASGLESSPIEINTPKGLTVQIGRNMR
FT                   QNDLISFKFSKKGDLWFHAQESPGSHVVLKSSSQIPSDEDIQISADLAALFSKAKMNIK
FT                   VPISLVNIKDLQKITKGGPGCVSFNNVEILWGNPTRGKDYIKKNLKKAI"
FT   CDS_pept        444628..445182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0467"
FT                   /product="Guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2K9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18926.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLKKLIIITGPSGVGKGTVIKELLDRNKDIWLSISATTRNPRV
FT                   GEKDDLNYYFIGEERFKDMIDKKEFLEWAQFAGNYYGTPLSTVNEKIEKGFIVLLEIEV
FT                   EGAKQIKEKFPESLSIFLLPPSKEELEKRIRNRGTEKEEAIDRRLSRANYEIASSNQFD
FT                   FVLTNHDVDETVKEVLKIIKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445200..445334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0468"
FT                   /product="Photosystem I PsaJ protein (subunit IX)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2K8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18927.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIFNTKFIRSAPVVAAVWLSLTAGIIIEFNRFFPDLLFHPMS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(445230..445295)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(445257..445334)
FT                   /gene="psaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0468"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.870) with cleavage site probability 0.550 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445365..445919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0469"
FT                   /product="Photosystem I PsaF protein (subunit III)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2K7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFFSIITSVFLFLGITPIALAANGPALNADRASTEYTASALTT
FT                   CSENPKFIERASTAKTQKDITRFERYGKAACGDDGLPHLIIGPPLEPWGALLNRGHEGD
FT                   LLIPGVLFIYIAGIIGWSGREYLIESKKTKNPADLEIIIDLDLARKCLIKGAQWPLLAN
FT                   KQGRNGDLREKDNNITLNGPR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(445536..445601,445833..445898))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(445848..445919)
FT                   /gene="psaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0469"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.951 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05171"
FT   CDS_pept        445994..447064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0470"
FT                   /product="probable o-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2K6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18929.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKVLAIETSCDETSVSIVSNSGDIYKIHSNIVASQIEDHSKWGG
FT                   VVPELAARKHLELLPFVLEQALEESKIRIEKIDVIASTVTPGLVGCLRVGSITARSLCT
FT                   LYSKPFLGIHHLEGHLSSILFSKNYPKPPFLTLLVSGGHTELIKVGERRKMQRLGRSYD
FT                   DAAGEAFDKVGRLLGLSYPGGPAIAKIAKKGNASKFNLPKCKISDKEGGFLKYDFSFSG
FT                   LKTAVLRLVEKINLNGDEIPIPDIAASFERVVAEVLVERTIKCANDYGLDNIVVVGGVA
FT                   ANDTLRKMMISEACKKSIKVHLAPINLCTDNAAMIGAAALYRLKFKAYESSLKLGISGR
FT                   LPIDQANTLYENKPPF"
FT   CDS_pept        447070..447252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hli20"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0471"
FT                   /product="possible high light inducible protein"
FT                   /note="has EXXNGXXAXXG motif"
FT                   /note="Citation: Bhaya et al. (2002) FEMS Microbiol Lett
FT                   215:209-219"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2K5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2K5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18930.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKESKINLKETKKVVDKQELNLWKRGFTPQAEIWNGRMATIGIG
FT                   IILIVIALISKFSSI"
FT   misc_feature    447169..447231
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        447410..448609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0472"
FT                   /product="putative Na+/H+ antiporter, CPA1 family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2K4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18931.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPERLGLLWGITVFAGACARLISSVSGFPSVVILLISGLFIGRS
FT                   GFGLVEPLDLGQGLETIVGLLVCLVLFEGGLNLKLPEGNIRNTVLRISLIRLFISLSAG
FT                   IFIAHWLAGLSWPVAGVYSAIVLATGPTVVSPLVDQIKLVSPLSEVLKAEGLVLEPIGA
FT                   VLALLLLELILGDLHGIKEVFIALMQRLGGGVLIGISSGWLLSEILKKIKNEASFGIEL
FT                   QVTLGFIFLVYGICEYILPESGLPASVAAGFIVGKREIIDKERLDNLIGELAQLSITVL
FT                   FPLLASDVSWGELSPLGWGGIICVLMLMIIVRPISISLATLGGELDVKQRVFLSWLAPR
FT                   GIVTAAVASLFSIRLEQAGVLGAGRLQGLVFLTILMTVGIQGLTARPLANFLNLIDKEI
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    order(447470..447538,447581..447649,447683..447742,
FT                   447755..447823,447860..447928,447956..448024,
FT                   448061..448129,448301..448369,448406..448474,
FT                   448517..448585)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448610..450046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0473"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2K3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18932.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKHLRLAPSPTGLLHIGTARTALFNWLYARKINGKFLIRIEDTD
FT                   IVRSKSEYTTNILNGLNWLGLNWDEEPINQSKRVSVHKNYIKRLLESGAAYRCFTSESE
FT                   ILDLREKQKKSGLPPKHDNRHRNLTRKEIKEFISQGKSSVIRFKIDEETEIKWEDQIRG
FT                   EIKWQGKDLGGDLVLSRRALGDEIGNPLYNLAVVVDDNFMNITHVVRGEDHISNTAKQI
FT                   LIYKALNFKLPIFAHTPLILNSEGKKLSKRDSVTSIDEFKEMGYLPEALANYMAFLGWS
FT                   IKSPESEILSLSEISKVFNLSDVNKAGAKFNWEKLNWINSQYIKKMELTQLCKFIKKYW
FT                   EEMGWESPSSEWDLKLTNLIQDSMILLKDAIDQSKPFFILSQMKKEGEEFLESKKEVKE
FT                   SLKYILFYLKEANITKVNKDNAREIINKIIVNHSIKKGILMKSLRVAFFGCLSGPDLIQ
FT                   SWELFSENKIDIPLIERCFN"
FT   tRNA            complement(450064..450137)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_30"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Asp"
FT                   /note="anticodon GTC, Cove Score=79.78"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450293..450481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0474"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2K2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18933.1"
FT                   /translation="MELDLQPGDVVKVLESAALGWVRARVIRVKSGGRVVVQSDQGREF
FT                   TARGNQVRLIEPAGFRP"
FT   tRNA            complement(450520..450592)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Trp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_29"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Trp"
FT                   /note="anticodon CCA, Cove Score=78.05"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450648..451130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpl19"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0475"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2K1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18934.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIEHKMAKEKQETELEITNETDTTTELTVEKQGKELIAQTNLSS
FT                   SNLIKEFEREQLKKQLPEIYVGDTVKVGVKITEGNKERVQPYEGVVIAKRHGGLHQTIT
FT                   VRRIFQGIGVERVFMLHSPQVASLKVERRGKVRRAKLFYLRDRVGKATRVKQRFDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451145..451453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2K0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2K0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18935.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFITNSRQFHKSLAPWVFLPLFISALTGTFYRICKDLLGYSRDE
FT                   VHWLMSLHEGEWLGDNGELIYVILNSLGLIWMLITGFQMFSKKISFPKKVTKGESKG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(451196..451261,451349..451414))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(451367..451453)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0476"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.829) with cleavage site probability 0.569 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05241"
FT   CDS_pept        451543..452382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0477"
FT                   /product="putative methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2J9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18936.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHFADLLLNKNNSKSNDQVPFIQRRRGIEIKSAREINLMKKSSR
FT                   IVGTVLREINDLIKPGMSTKDLDDFAEKRIREMGAVPSFKGYHGFPSSICSSVNNEVVH
FT                   GIPNKNKIINDGDLVKIDTGAYLDGFHGDSCISICVGEVSNQAQKLSDVALKALFAGLS
FT                   KIKSGNTLLDIAGAIEDIVKSNGFSVVEDYTGHGVGRNLHEEPSVFNFRTNELPNVVLR
FT                   EGMTLAVEPIVNQGTKYCKTLNDKWTVITKDGNLSAQWEHTIVVMKDGIEILTDRDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452379..453092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2J8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18937.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELKTIGITGASGALGKELTKIFRGKGYKVIGFTHSKNNFEINN
FT                   DSPNEWIEWQCGKEFLLNKHLKKIDILILNHGIYDISKENSNYENSIEINALSKLKFLN
FT                   LFEEIAFKKNSSIAKEIWINTSEAEILPALNPPYEISKSLIGQIVSFKKNLLDNHEKKK
FT                   LKIKKIILGPFKSELNPIGIMSAEFVSNNIYNFANLNFFLIIISPNPLSYILFPIKELY
FT                   IFLYCKFLKISKISN"
FT   CDS_pept        453269..454378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2J7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18938.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQILLIGSCEPFSGKSALVLGISKKLLEQGKKIRVGKPLATCIE
FT                   LTNLPSMTYEGLIDDDVKFIGTTLNLQEENLIPSVGLLDNISAEKRISNKDLSPGKGFE
FT                   QIEALVNDDFDGLNILEAAGSLNEGMIYGLSLPQLAKHLNAKVLIVNLWEDSKSVDALL
FT                   DAKKQLGDHFAGAILNAVIPEEVEKIKNKIIPSLQEMNIKVFGVMPKSPLLRSVTVREL
FT                   IRRLDAKVICCPEKEQLLVETLSIGAMGVNSAMEFFRRRRNMAVVTGAERTDIQLAALE
FT                   ASTQCLILTGLGEPLLQLIHRAEELEVPILKVDLDTLASVEIIEQAFGHVRIHESIKAS
FT                   YAVQLVQEHVNLKNILETIDFPCNFSNKC"
FT   CDS_pept        454404..454916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2J6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18939.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLDLPSTEGVDTLAQELAKLQDNGKRRIAFLGSRHVPVVDIH
FT                   LIELIARSLAEEGHTILTSGSQGVNAAVIRAVLGINPSLLTVLLPQSLDKQLPEIKNQL
FT                   ESVIHLVEKSENDELPLPMASSLCNQEIINRCDQLICFAFHDSETLLNSCRCAEEMGKV
FT                   VSLLFFD"
FT   CDS_pept        454984..455481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2J5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18940.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENFSFDVVSDFDRQELVNALDQVKREISQRYDLKGTDTSLDLE
FT                   KDNIFITTNSELTLNSVIDIIRQKAIKRKLSIKIFDFNSIEVVSGNKVKQTITLKKGLN
FT                   QEIAKKISKNIRDEIKKINVSINGETLRVMSKSKNDLQLAIKLLENLEETYKIPLQTNN
FT                   YR"
FT   CDS_pept        455506..455709
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM1851"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM1851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAP16355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8WI69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAP16355.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGYSKSLLDSLCLKIKDYPRFSLTEIEKFCWMAAHEHKHGVLPS
FT                   EYDIREIDEDLYLQLLQKFKAE"
FT   CDS_pept        455827..456633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phb"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0482"
FT                   /product="Band 7 protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2J4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSFKNVTPTGPGGTATLLIVLSFTGFLLLTQSLFVVPSGQVAV
FT                   VTTLGKVSGGSRRAGLNFKVPFVQSVFPFDIKTQVQPEKFETLTKDLQVIRATATVKYS
FT                   VKPNEAGRIFATIASRNSDVYQKIVQPSLLKALKSVFSQYELETIATEFNVISEKVAST
FT                   VAEELNSFDYVDVKSLDLTGLEIAEEYRAAIEQKQIAGQLLLRAKTEVEIAGQEALRYE
FT                   TLNKGLNDQVLFKLFLDKWDGSTQVVPGLPGTSGSMPPVIVGGQSR"
FT   sig_peptide     455827..455961
FT                   /gene="phb"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0482"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.848) with cleavage site probability 0.297 at
FT                   residue 45"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05311"
FT   misc_feature    455869..455937
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456638..457939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL, gsa"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0483"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2J3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18942.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDILKTTYSEEVFSSALELMPGGVSSPVRAFKSVGGQPIVFDRV
FT                   KGPYAWDIDGNRYIDYIGSWGPAICGHAHPEVITALQEAIEKGTSFGAPCVLENKLAEM
FT                   VIDAVPSVEMVRFVNSGTEACMAVLRLMRAFTGRDKVIKFDGCYHGHADMFLVKAGSGV
FT                   ATLGLPDSPGVPRTTTANTLTAPYNDLEAVKKLFSENPDAISGVILEPIVGNAGFITPE
FT                   PGFLEGLRELTTENGSLLVFDEVMTGFRISYGGAQEKFGVTPDLTTLGKVIGGGLPVGA
FT                   YGGKKEIMSMVAPSGPVYQAGTLSGNPLAMTAGIKTLELLKQEGTYEKLESTTSRLIEG
FT                   IIQSAENNGIAINGGSVSAMFGFFLCEGPVRNFEEAKTNNSELFGKLHREMLKRGVYLA
FT                   PSPFEAGFTSLAHSEEEIDRTLEAFDQSFSVIKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458167..459012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xthA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0484"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.2"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2J2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18943.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIATWNVNSVRTRLSQIINWIKEVNPDILCLQETKVIDDAFPSS
FT                   HFEELGYEVIIHGQKSYNGVAIISKFKIENVKKGFTNENKTGGISIDINEQKRLISAEI
FT                   NGLKIINVYVPNGSSIDSEKYDYKIQWLNYLSAFLDDQVKNDDLVCLVGDFNIAPSEID
FT                   IHTPQKYEGGIMASKIEREALNNVLKGRFIDSFRIFEKNTGHWSWWDYRNNAYELNKGW
FT                   RIDHIYISKNLSSKLKSCVIERNQRENLQPSDHAPVLINLEIDSHYEDYLDVDDDLFEI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        459085..459381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2J1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKLNKKISSLVKICILFVSFINIKSTKLNAEESYLNEIEFDSS
FT                   TKIDTDSSALPTNPFELVEMIRRANSMNDATKPSDAIDDALKLFNKIEVKETP"
FT   sig_peptide     459085..459183
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0485"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.991) with cleavage site probability 0.988 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05341"
FT   CDS_pept        459427..460026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2J0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18945.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNPIQEVTNKLQYRAIGIVKGIYKPNNIDQLNRGTLTDKEGKI
FT                   IETVILGKAIALIKKYINLEKDYFWIVYPRNKNINNLHLQVAGIWDPYQLNQFDKNNSE
FT                   KDPNQLLEELNLNNNYFSIRGELVYVNIKKKEIVIKICSSPPSKRSKYLTFKIIIEGEI
FT                   PLQFLNNFVSLDVIRDGNTLRMAKYEIIEKIKPEKV"
FT   CDS_pept        460093..461316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0487"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2I9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18946.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEILIECSPGVSGDMLLGAFYDLGVPKDEIEKKLACFGLENLYY
FT                   LNFRESQNCSIRGIKVDVEKFDQSTKRDWKSIKNLILKTQLEEQLKKRIYEVFESLALA
FT                   EGRVHGINPEEVHFHEIGAIDSLVDIIGVCTSIEYLKPKKVFCNEPTLGRGFIKADHGK
FT                   LSVPSPAVIELLRKKNIKVISNIDSIEGELSTPTGIALLCNLVESFQIPYKYSIDSYGV
FT                   GLGNLNLPCPNLVRVLKINSSDENLIDQKISPRYEEICVQEAWIDDQTSEELANLIERF
FT                   RKEGAYDVSSQSINMKKNRIGFSIQVILPIKKQEYFRKLWFEFSTTIGLRERIQARWVL
FT                   LRRKGECLTTFGKVKFKQSMKPNGTIYMKPENDEIFRLQIENNKTAEEVRTIITETCKE
FT                   FKAFEDWK"
FT   CDS_pept        461325..462269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0488"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2I8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18947.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKVYFINLLKNIDFVILKKLFFLLSISYFSFYFFKSFDQISLNI
FT                   DFDRNGNYIFLSFLFCILSIYFNGLAWKNIVAWFGKTKIKESLISFYVLTNILKYVPGG
FT                   IWHFFERYNFLKDISNPQLAFYSTLIEPYFMLCASFLLASVGMIFSPFYFLLLIPLIFL
FT                   NRKLIFHILERLETLKGKTIKSLKINNEKYRFEERIKIISFFPARAFLIEILFVLSKFI
FT                   GFIICFYIVNLDNQYSIFYLLVIFCLSWAIGLIVPAAPGGVGVFEACFLFFCGKNIPHN
FT                   IIFPSLIYFRLISTSADLFLGLPFLLRKFLKKI"
FT   misc_feature    order(461367..461435,461472..461540,461583..461651,
FT                   461742..461810,461952..462020,462039..462107,
FT                   462165..462233)
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462266..463861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="futB,hitB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0489"
FT                   /product="putative iron ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2I7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18948.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVDLIIEKKHNKVQFNIRKIFIKQTKNLISDLKPLNIASLIVA
FT                   FTLIIPIFNFLIEGIDFILGGNFSLGISGRKEILGTLKLLILTSFLGGGLGTLNGWLLS
FT                   NCEFRLRKTLRIFQLIPLATPAYLLTAVLQDLGSILGYQISGFWWGVLILSITTYPYVF
FT                   LLANESFNKFGVNQINASRGLGVGPWGSFFKIALPMAFPALITGISLMCMEVMNDLGTV
FT                   ELLNIPSISKGITENWIIEGNPKSAIGLSLVALIIVFTLILFEKLSRRKTKSWSENPAS
FT                   LSSLGFKLKGNRSYIAYLFTSLPPLFAIGIPFSWFLLNIDQLKKGFTTELISLTLRTIS
FT                   LGIIAALVALIFSLILTLSNRQNKNLLMRLITFPAGIGYAIPGTVLAISLISISNSKFY
FT                   FIPIFLLIWGYVVRFLTISKGSLDSGFERISPTLDEAAKGLGSNWFGVIKKIHIPLLKG
FT                   PIFVGSLLVFVDTIKELPITFILRPFDFDTLSVRIYQYAGDERMAEALLPAFFITVLGL
FT                   IASSTLIPSLEKKD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(462281..462346,462611..462667,
FT                   462698..462763,462785..462850,462911..462976,
FT                   463070..463120,463238..463303,463364..463429,
FT                   463460..463513,463553..463609,463670..463735))
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463824..464918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2I6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18949.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENLLPITIISGFLGSGKTTLLNHILKNQVGIKTAVLVNEFGEI
FT                   GIDNELIIKTAEDMIELNNGCICCTINGELLNTVSKILDRPEKIDYLIVETTGLADPLP
FT                   VAMTFAGGDLREKVRLDSIITIIDADNFDFDLKNSNVAYSQILYGDILLLNKCDLVTDT
FT                   HLKKIEQYINGIKKEPRILRSINSEVGLQTIMSVGLFETDTFQFKEKMISNQDSHDHSS
FT                   HSHDHSSHSHDHSSHSHDHSSHSHDHSSHSHDHSSHSHDLINNIEGFTSISFKTNEPFS
FT                   LRKFQNFLDNQISQNVFRAKGILWFMESERKHIFHLSGKRFSLDDCEWENKKSNKIVLI
FT                   GKDLDHQTIKNQLDCCRFNYREEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464964..465254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0491"
FT                   /product="4a-hydroxytetrahydrobiopterin dehydratase (PCD)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.96"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2I5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYLLEHEELKELSAKIGGWRIMTNHIEREFNFSNFVEAFSFMT
FT                   KIALICEKHNHHPNWENVYSKVIIKLSTHDLGGITNLDQTIASEINDIFEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465261..465746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0492"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2I4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18951.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIFSKLNFITNGEGFTDITDDLNLFIQKSNFDSGIFCLTSLHT
FT                   SCSLTINENADPNVLKDLEKFIKSIVPYNCYTSLSKEREEIYYEHFQEGEDDMPAHIKT
FT                   ALTNTNLSLSFQKGRLILGTWQAIYLWEHRFSTKKRSISVHIIGKKKSSIYSSKQSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        465856..467361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cxp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0493"
FT                   /product="Carboxypeptidase Taq (M32) metallopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.17.19"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2I3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18952.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKEWNKLGAYLKETQILGSIQSTLYWDQNTGMPKKGASWRSEQ
FT                   LTYIAKILHKRNSSEEFSDLIKAAQDEFRGGLDKSLNQEIIRSKKRNLELLIKEFNRQK
FT                   NLDAKLVEALAKAKSKGYESWQEAKRKSDFEIFLPIFKNLIELRIEETKQISDKYTPWE
FT                   TLAQPFEPDLTLEWLNKIFQPLKETIPSLISDLNKSEKYHWDLSPKSQQNLCSKLLDEF
FT                   GRDEDLVVVAKSPHPFSITLGPDDYRITTRVVEGEPLSSFLATAHEWGHSIYEQGLPSQ
FT                   SHQWFAWPLGQATSMGVHESQSLFWENRIVKSKSFSKRFFKHFVSEGCSLNNHLELWKS
FT                   INHLKAGLNRVEADELSYGLHILIRTELEIDLIEGGLEAKDVPSEWNKRYEELLGIRPS
FT                   NDAEGCLQDVHWSEGAFGYFPSYLLGHLISAQISSQMEKEIGLIDNLVEDGEYEKIILW
FT                   LKNNIHNYGRSVNSMKLVRNVTGEELTSKYFVNHLRSKIKDFC"
FT   CDS_pept        467424..468011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa (ipyR)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0494"
FT                   /product="putative inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2I2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18953.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLNQPPSRVTPNLLHILDAFTDNTKSIVNTIVELNSNTINKYE
FT                   LITETGHLKLDRVGYSSLAYPFAYGCIPRTWDEDGDPLDIEIVGVTEPLVPGSIVESRI
FT                   IGVMKFDDGGEVDDKVIAVLSDDKRMDHIHTFEDLGEHWLNETKYYWEHYKDLKKPGTC
FT                   TVNGFYGIEEAVKVIQDCESRYQKEIEPKLVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468018..468968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0495"
FT                   /product="Porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.8"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2I1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFKLKIASRRSKLAMVQTLWVKEQLEKNIPDLEVSIEAMATQG
FT                   DKILDVALAKIGDKGLFTKELEAQMLVGHADIAVHSLKDLPTNLPDGLTLGCITKREDP
FT                   SDALVVNKKNKIYQLESLPPGSIVGTSSLRRLAQLRYKFPHLDFKDIRGNVITRIEKLD
FT                   SGEFDCIILAAAGLKRLGFESRVHQIIPNEISLHAVGQGALGIECKSDDKEVLKIISVL
FT                   EDKVSSQRCLAERSFLRELEGGCQVPIGVNSSIQNDEIALIGMVASIDGKRLIKNESIG
FT                   NIKYPEEVGKKLAEKLKLQGADKILSEIFEQFRDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469063..470253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigA, rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0496"
FT                   /product="Putative principal RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /note="putative primary sigma factor"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2I0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18955.1"
FT                   /translation="MCPAATESKSSNPSSKKKINKKIDSNFKNDREEESIKYQDPIQNS
FT                   KQKPLNDEGSIENKDEFNGSDEEAKAIGNVKLGPKGIYTEDSIRVYLQEIGRIRLLRPD
FT                   EEIELARKIADLLQLEELATQYESEKGHFPSVREWAELTDMPLSKFRRRLLLGRRAKEK
FT                   MVQSNLRLVVSIAKKYMNRGLSFQDLIQEGSLGLIRAAEKFDHEKGYKFSTYATWWIRQ
FT                   AITRAIADQSRTIRLPVHLYETISRIKKTTKVLSQEFGRKPSEEEIAESMEMTIEKLRF
FT                   IAKSAQLPISLETPIGKEEDSRLGDFIEADIENPEQDVSKTLLREDLEGVLATLSPRER
FT                   DVLRLRYGIDDGRMKTLEEIGQIFDVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRHPNRNGVLKEYIK"
FT   CDS_pept        470582..472858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0497"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein N' (replication factor Y)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2H9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18956.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPASNNLSNTLYKFDVLLDIGSHTNAFSYLDGDNLGVEIGDIVS
FT                   VRLKGRLLNGLTISKSPFLKTDKNKKDFDEESNFEYLSIQSIVQKKVIQDWWREWLEDL
FT                   ALFYRVTSLKMFKTAFPPGWIGKHKKLSQNFKYQIWIESQIDLEFNNDDLTKRELSLIN
FT                   ILRLKGKWQSELLRFGFNSTIINSMVNKKLLIKAKRKKIVSTKLSSFKNDCIKLKRPNL
FT                   TQEQKKIYGEMQEMRPGDVCLLWGETGSGKTEIYMRMAEDQLLNKKSCLMLAPEIGLIP
FT                   QLIDRFSKRFQNEVFEYHSNCSSRHRTLVWKKIIDEDEPLIVIGTRSAVFLPIQNLGLI
FT                   IMDEEHDVSYKQDSPMPCYDARDVALERVKRNPAKLIFGSATPSMTTWKRVVFEKKFKM
FT                   LRMKERISRTEIPEIKVVDMRCEFKKGNTKIFCGELLELISQLKENQEQAIVLIPRRGY
FT                   NGFLSCRNCGFIINCPNCDVPLSVHAGSKGKKWLSCHWCDHKAKVINTCPDCESKAFKP
FT                   FGIGTQRVIEFLNNEFPELRLLRFDRDTTSGKDGHRNILSKFSNGNADILVGTQMLAKG
FT                   IDIPNVTLSVVIAADGLLHRPDISAEEKSLQLFLQLAGRAGRAKKSGKVIFQTYKPSHP
FT                   VLSYLKNRNYEGFLHESSKLRKDAKLFPFCKVCLLKISGKNFELTEITATKLAKYMISF
FT                   CKDNKWTVIGPAPSLIAKVGNKFRWQILIHGPENSEFPLPDRSDLWQKIPKNVFLSIDL
FT                   NPVEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472859..473965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0498"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2H8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18957.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSYKQIVEKAELALIKGEYNFCIEYLYPIIESYPPSSKEGANLR
FT                   TILITALSGINKKEEAKIFCKELLKSLDYKVRENAKYLMEIIDSPEIKKPENWNITFES
FT                   NPALDKTSLSSLKPNNHKKEKKFIDTSNIPTGQTKPFQKGFIFIISLLLLLLIPLLSGC
FT                   VKVEDTLDISEIDAINNNFEIESKYIKKFPWQINFEQKIKEIFPDGEISTGELDFSFKN
FT                   KNLSMETAQETLYKIQKIASEVFGESTDLKIDSIENNFFFLKKYNFRIDFDLQNLLYGE
FT                   DLELTLNIVNPNKVRVKDLENSNVEVSKNFIKWQIIPGELNSLEFSFWNWNKLLLGFLL
FT                   ILLLMSIAYFLRFYRYQIGSNFPELPSN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(472898..472963,473474..473530))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473968..474822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0499"
FT                   /product="Aspartokinase superfamily:Acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUD1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18958.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDDSLRVSILSEALPYIQRFSGRKIVVKYGGSIMEDEKLKEAFF
FT                   RDIALLSSVGVCPVVIHGGGPEINRWLNKLEISPKFENGLRVTDEKTMEIVEMVLMGRV
FT                   NKQIVRGINKTGSLAVGISGLDGNLIQSRELGDGSHGLVGEVTQINPELLDPLIAKGYI
FT                   PVISSIGSTADGISHNINADFVAGEVAAAINAEKLILLTDTPGILKEGDNPNSLVKQIN
FT                   LKDARKFIEKNIVSNGMLPKTECCIRALAQGVKAAHIIDGRIEHSLLLEIFTNSGIGTM
FT                   INA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474834..475364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2H7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18959.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYLSPANIITVAGGVLAFIGMTAYFTESVNLSVPTFFYGVPIL
FT                   LIGLGLKTSEIPPVKLVNRNDFKKNKFNRPKELTELVRDVTRWRYGIKAHLESSLEALN
FT                   LWNEDNPPQLKEIEEITKEEKNGFKMHFEINDVPFEQWIDKQERLNRFFVKGLESEFII
FT                   NDNEKEFDLIFFY"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(475188..475253,475284..475349))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(475278..475364)
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0500"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.824) with cleavage site probability 0.481 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05491"
FT   CDS_pept        475395..475577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2H6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18960.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDHNSTNQEDLILRLDQDRAWLLENLDKGKWSEIRSELADLERK
FT                   ISKLIIRVQESNIET"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475580..476029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0502"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2H5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18961.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHCLIQAVINSAPQMRYTKENKTPIAEMTVNFKGLRDEDPFREL
FT                   KVLGWGTIAQEMVGELKEGQNIVIEGRLRMNSVTRKDGTKEKQPELTASRIHNISPGVQ
FT                   ITSEKKETNISHSNNSNSSEEKSGNTENSQWNTSPLVPEVDEIPF"
FT   CDS_pept        476059..476868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0503"
FT                   /product="possible precorrin-6X reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.54"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2H4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18962.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNSENCHENVWILSGTSDGPVIVNKLLKLNYVVFVSVVTHKASK
FT                   SYVENSKLHIITGKLNDSSEIINFIEKNKINYVIDATHPFALIISQNLDEACKKIKKPL
FT                   LAFERKSEIKPFKNFNYILGLKNINKEVLVNKNILLAIGSRLLNETASYYLKCGANVFT
FT                   RVIPTYESISTAFASCIKNSNIAILEPSKNKGIILEKKLCDHWKIDYILCRDSGSYAQM
FT                   NWEEIVYKSDMKLFLVKRPNLKFRNSLIFFDYDKLINQLTGKNNTLG"
FT   CDS_pept        476865..477191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0504"
FT                   /product="CutA1 divalent ion tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2H3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18963.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLLLVATELNKKAAKKIAKLLLKKKLAACVSLKEIKSIYEWK
FT                   GKIEEVNEVEIIIKSKPQLNHALVVFLQKQISYDLPQIIYKKFNSEKKYSNWVNKSCSN
FT                   QVFP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477171..478187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0505"
FT                   /product="Possible carbohydrate kinase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2H2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18964.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKNNLFDLKKDIDLIGLGNAIVDIIVNVDDEFLEINTLKKGSM
FT                   NLINSNESEALLKNCTVIKKISGGSSANTVVCLAELDNNVQFIGRVKNDNFGNFFSTDI
FT                   KRSNTIFNTPPIDKGPSSAHSIIFITPDAQRTMCTYLGASIEFEPKDVNYKLIANSKYL
FT                   YLEGYLWDSDLAKNAFLQAAKLAKESDTKIILSLSDSFCVDRHRESFLELIENYIDIVF
FT                   CNESEVLSLFQENDLQRCQESISSICELVIITLGSKGSLVVNKDKSEEIKPKLLGKIID
FT                   TTGAGDLYAGGFIHGLINNYSLKKCGEIGSICAGQIITQLGSRSNINLQNLLRKHLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478206..479516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA,adeK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0506"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /note="putative assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2H1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18965.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVVVIGAQWGDEGKGKITDLLSRSADVVVRYQGGVNAGHTIVV
FT                   DDKVLKLHLIPSGILYRETICLIGSGTVVDPKILLKEIDMLIDNGIDISGLKISSTSHV
FT                   TMPYHRLLDEAMEADRGSNKIGTTGRGIGPTYADKSQRNGIRIRDLLNEDRLRDVIEIP
FT                   LKEKNGLLEKIYGIAPLNKDEIIEEYLDYGQRLSKHVVDCTRTIHAAAKNKKNILFEGA
FT                   QGTLLDLDHGTYPYVTSSNPISGGACIGAGVGPTLIDRVIGVAKAYTTRVGEGPFPTEL
FT                   QGSINDQLCDRGSEFGTTTGRRRRCGWFDGIIGKYAVYVNGLDCLAVTKLDVLDELDEI
FT                   QVCIAYELDGKEIDYFPTNSDDLKKCKPIFKKLKGWQCSTANCRKLSDLPENAMNYLRF
FT                   LAELMEVPIAIVSLGANRDQTIVIEDPIHGPKRALLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479598..480035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psb27"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0507"
FT                   /product="possible Photosystem II reaction center Psb27
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUD0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18966.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKKMTELFSRFFVKAISFAICISVFFTLFNSPSYAAKTSMTGD
FT                   YAKDTISVVKTLQIAVETPKDSPDKDKVRDESLALITDYISRYRNRGMVNKTQSFTTMQ
FT                   TALNAMAGHYKNFATRPLPDKLKERLTKEFTLAEKMVLRES"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(479922..480035)
FT                   /gene="psb27"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0507"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 38"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05561"
FT   misc_feature    complement(479940..479996)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480062..481864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0508"
FT                   /product="Prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2H0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18967.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTTSFPLGTLRDTPSEAEIISHQLLLKGGYIRRVNSGIYAYMP
FT                   IMLRVIEKISTIIEKELNNIYCSKLLLPQLHPAELWKKSERWEGYTAGEGIMFNLKDRQ
FT                   GKEFGLAPTHEEVITSIASEMINSYKQLPLCFYQIQTKFRDEIRPRFGLMRSREFIMKD
FT                   AYSFHSSKEDLASFYEKMEKAYENIFKNCGLDTVGVDADSGAIGGAASKEFMVTADAGE
FT                   DSILFTESGSYAANIEKAVSLPSKEIPLIRSHEEWIETPNQKSIVDICQNNNLDASQII
FT                   KVVIFLAKFEDKSEVPILACIRGDQNINEVKLFNLINKKYISNLIHLKIVDDNAIINKN
FT                   LINFPLGFIGPDINDETIKINSSWDKSWIRIADYSASSLSIFVSGGNKVDFHKVFRAFS
FT                   FIEKKFLISDIRNAKKGDCISQESNEELKEKRGIEIGHIFQLGQKYSEKLNAKFSDKNG
FT                   QLKNLWMGCYGIGVTRIAQAAIEQNHDENGISWPIQISPFEILIIPTNLKDPIQKELTQ
FT                   EIYEEFISNQIDVLLDDRDDRAGVKFKDADLIGIPFQIIIGRDSINKEVEFFSRSSKSK
FT                   IKIASKNLLEKFISESKVMYNKNS"
FT   CDS_pept        482041..482391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0509"
FT                   /product="possible Helix-turn-helix domain of resolvase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TUC9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18968.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIDSNISSSEELVGIDEVQKFLNRSRASVYRYTNTDLRNLNPS
FT                   FNPRKLNPEYRTDQKEPLRFHPNEIARFAKDILRIKEVTVEVFNSPSSAAQNTLSQILE
FT                   ELKSIRSLLEKN"
FT   CDS_pept        482478..482732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0510"
FT                   /product="possible Reverse transcriptase (RNA-dependent"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TTQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7TTQ3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18969.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYTNSKRFVKSNLSEKSSLITISSELERDDDDPLSIRSLSISFL
FT                   GIIIASLTILLPSICILLGRPLSQGNEITSFHLIKKDGS"
FT   misc_feature    482601..482669
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        482722..483270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa (ipyR)"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0511"
FT                   /product="Inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2G9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18970.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSLIPPSPMKGIVNLVVEIPAGSRNKYEYCSQAGIMELDRILH
FT                   SSVRYPFDYGFVPNTLADDGSPLDAMVIMDEPTFAGCLIKARPIGVLDMHDCGKYDGKL
FT                   LCVPISNPRQENIISINQIAPNQLEDVAEFFRTSKGLDGRTVQIDGWRDFEVVEELLRK
FT                   CTPKKKKSFKVLKKSSIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        483260..483628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0512"
FT                   /product="putative arsenate reductase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2G8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18971.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKLKRVIFYSYPKCSTCRKASKWLDQNNINYQLIDIVKEQPSK
FT                   KFLEMALIQFSLDIKKIFNTRGKSYKSIGIDILDLTQKKIIELLSNDGKLIKRPFLIIN
FT                   ESKLILGFNESEYIANLK"
FT   CDS_pept        483658..484344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0513"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2G7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18972.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSFKNILLEWGPLILLAFFVSSCRSFLAEPRYIPSGSMLPELQ
FT                   INDRLIIEKISLKNSSPQRGDIIVFKSPFSFDEKLVASRSNPLPNKSYCFFMGFPPMSF
FT                   IPGLRDQACDAYIKRVVALPGELVSVNIKGEVIVNNKKIFEPYVINFCSESFFNNCGEF
FT                   KSLKVPKDHFLVLGDNRSNSWDGRYWPGGKFLHKKEIIGKAYFRFWPLKNFGLFKNQAL
FT                   HESLSL"
FT   sig_peptide     483658..483750
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0513"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.974) with cleavage site probability 0.770 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484307..485560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0514"
FT                   /product="putative dihydroorotase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2G6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18973.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSFFFENINILMGSNATVIKDNLLIIDGKIEAFGNKAKEDALK
FT                   KNIKISKSGNKILAPMLVDSHSFLEDPLTGVDDNLENLKFRAKKSGFGTIAFLPNSNNW
FT                   RDNPEKIPFQKNYDFDLNIYFWGSLSLEDQGKKLSPHCELLKSGSIGLSTSNFFDNSII
FT                   FKGLSLDAVKKSPILFSLTKKNSLQKGIINKDIKTLQSGFYIIDNNNEIAEVRNILGIK
FT                   NIFPDKNIVIKNISDSNSLKEIEKHAIPISTTISWWSLIADTNNLEFDDLGWKVDPPLG
FT                   SQENREFLIKGLENDLIQAIAVNSKALSDEDIFIPINDRPAGISSFELVLPLLWKEFVV
FT                   KRDWPIPMLWKYLSFNPSNLLGIMQEKLSIGSKRWLIFDPDTKWINNQINLGYDSPSNF
FT                   PKKNKLIKGKVIHVGLDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485563..486891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0515"
FT                   /product="possible alpha-ribazole-5'-P phosphatase"
FT                   /function="alpha-ribazole-5'-P + H2O <=> alpha-ribazole +
FT                   phosphate"
FT                   /note="phosphatase involved in the assembly of the
FT                   nucleotide loop of cobalamin"
FT                   /note="Citation: O'Toole et al. (1994) J. Biol. Chem.
FT                   269:26503-26511"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2G5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18974.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRLILVRHGLSSFNEKGLVQGRTDDSYLTDKGYEQALKSGEAL
FT                   SGINFDKIYSSPLVRAAETAKTIQKNLKGENNIIYDKNLLEVDLGSWSGLTINEIRKKY
FT                   PEDYLLWKNDPENLTLESIHNSTYQPIKELYEQANEFIKSIFKIYLEKQEANILIIGHN
FT                   AILRCLILLLIGKPKKGFRKIKLDNASFSILNIVKQRHSYKTQIECLNQTSHLDKRIPD
FT                   QIGDSRIFLIRHGETNWNKEGRFQGQINIPLNNNGKDQAGKASKYLEEINFNKAFSSSM
FT                   DRPYETAQIILQNKSDLEIKKIENLVEISHGLWEGKLENEIKQQWPELLKNWHEKPEEV
FT                   LMPEGESIKEVSERSVKAWEEICLAQKNKDLTLLVAHDAVNKTLICNLLGIDFSNIWMI
FT                   KQGNGGITVIDLFKDPQKDNVISALNITTHLGGILDSTASGAL"
FT   CDS_pept        487009..488367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0516"
FT                   /product="Possible membrane associated protease"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2G4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18975.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNISKTKLFIAFISLIITFFVWQQGLRDSLSRPSVSFDISQKE
FT                   KEITELALPAIPINLRNLLIINDPIEDINNSLSEISFDQLTERNQLIWLISYTNNEINI
FT                   KKEYPNTFDNKNYKLVVENLSKSNLDNSYKPNDNLLELFKDDRFLYHLLSKRFSFDESQ
FT                   LITDTLSKKMFLKIIAIRLLPLLTIVLGSLLVLRTLWSVLASRKIEWKEFKPLDLDLLD
FT                   MVLLISGGFVVLGEVISPLFSITLVELVASNLSIELTQSLKIFFGYLFMAIPPLLIIYY
FT                   QIKSFEKKIIFKKDYFQFNFLPIKDSFFQGFKGFLMIIPFVLLVSLIMNLLVDNQNGSN
FT                   PLLEIVLNSNNYVSFVLLFLTTTFLAPIFEEVIFRGVLLPILSREFGIILGITISAFIF
FT                   ALAHLSIGEMIPLFTLGIGLGTTRFISGRLSSSVIMHSLWNGMTFLNLFLLRT"
FT   sig_peptide     487009..487086
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0516"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.971 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05651"
FT   misc_feature    order(487033..487092,487552..487620,487678..487746,
FT                   487789..487857,487939..488007,488077..488145,
FT                   488164..488232,488290..488358)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        488453..488884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2G3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2G3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18976.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINKNENSLKKKLYDADKITSKKIKFFNLKFIHRIFDSVNISLL
FT                   ILIFILSFISFNSQRKWTSIYKKLLKTRANNNNLIDYISKTEEFYINKIESLNTLKKTT
FT                   PKDLIYLDKQTIQNKNNYLNKKIKFIKDGLKDSKYQKGY"
FT   sig_peptide     488453..488635
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0517"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.993) with cleavage site probability 0.659 at
FT                   residue 61"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05661"
FT   misc_feature    488558..488626
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        488884..490635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0518"
FT                   /product="putative peptidoglycan synthetase (pbp
FT                   transpeptidase domain)"
FT                   /function="ESSENTIAL FOR THE FORMATION OF A SEPTUM OF THE
FT                   MUREIN SACCULUS. SYNTHESIS OF CROSS-LINKED PEPTIDOGLYCAN
FT                   FROM THE LIPID INTERMEDIATES (BY SIMILARITY)."
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2G2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18977.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSKKIVHLLPLKPRRFKVTYICCLLLIFGLFGRLVNLQVFSAS
FT                   DLQKKARLIQFTKISSLNKRRSIVDRNNRLIAYDKPLYRLWAHPKYFNFPGDPTNRVRT
FT                   IDEVVNKLTPILNVKDELLLSKFENKMLGIELLDEITENQAKKIKNLHISGLDLVKYSQ
FT                   RYYPQRNLYSNLIGFVNYENKGSAGLELHLDNQIKVLNKSNLIKKGGDGTPLPDNSGPR
FT                   DFISDYKSLGLTIDSRLQKATFKALSNHVVKWNAKKGFAIVMNVNNGEILSLASIPSYD
FT                   PNKYWDYDSEVFRGWYSQDLFEPGSTFKPINLALALEEKAIQKDGLVEDSGEVNVGGWS
FT                   LSNWDKKGNGYIDYPKVLQVSSNVGMVKIMQNLPSKTYWNWLNKLGINKRLETDLFEST
FT                   AGQLKSKNIFVTQSIEPAVASFGKGFSISPLKLAQLHAVLANGGSEIIPHVTFNFKAHL
FT                   KNYSPKEIFSNEVSKTVLKWMESVVDNGSGKGAKIDGYRIGGKTGTSQKAVNGRYTNKK
FT                   VCSFVASFPVNNPKYVVLVVIDEPSKAYAYGSTVAVPIAKEIIESLIVIEKIPPQIEEN
FT                   RKVVKKP"
FT   sig_peptide     488884..489015
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0518"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.681 at
FT                   residue 44"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05671"
FT   misc_feature    488941..489009
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        490726..491727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0519"
FT                   /product="Transaldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2G1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18978.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSILEQLSSITVVVADTGDLDAIKKFQPRDATTNPSLILAAAKN
FT                   PDYIKLIDQALESSRKSLPAGFSESELIKETIDQVSVFFGKEILNLISGRVSTEVDARL
FT                   SFDTEATVTKARKLINHYKSFGINKERILIKIASTWEGIKAAEILEKEGIKCNLTLLFN
FT                   FCQAVACANAKITLISPFVGRILDWHKAKTGKDNFAGCEDPGVISVTKIYNYFKEKGFK
FT                   TEVMGASFRNIDEIKELAGCDLLTIAPKFLDELNREEGELIKKLDEDTQSQSSIDYKFD
FT                   EKDFRLSMLEDQMASEKLSEGITGFSKAIEELEELLLKRLSEINNQKLISTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491753..492886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0520"
FT                   /product="NAD binding site"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2G0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18979.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFDIIIIGGGLSGSSTALNLSKKGYSVLIIEKEASGNIKPCAG
FT                   GMASSMKKYLPLDIDESIESKIRNVEFRWESSDNVVADLSGESPFWIIRREKLDRLLLD
FT                   EAIKYGGEILRPVQVEKITQQNKTWIIKCNNKVTYKSKFLVIADGSQSRWAGYFNLGPR
FT                   KPKFANTIALRLKGLGNIPKDSVRFEFGFVKYGFAWAFPLKDSVNIGLGTFINNKLLEN
FT                   KDLNNKVIKSFGFEDLSFKVVHKKLRIWNGLNKLNGDRVIAVGDAASLCDPFLAEGIRP
FT                   SLMSSYFAAESIDECLSSNNNDLNNYSTNINNEWGKSMAWGKRIAQIFYRFPRTGYQLG
FT                   VKRKTAPQRIAQILSGQMNYEDIAMRVIKRLLTKSKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492883..493431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr,rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0521"
FT                   /product="Ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2F9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18980.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQEIQSSMNKSVEATQRNFNTIRTGRANASLLDRISVEYYGAE
FT                   TPIKSLASISTIDSQTISIQPFDISSLQTIEKAISVSDLGITPNNDGKVIRINVPPLTE
FT                   ERRKEFCKLASKYAEEGKVALRNIRRDAVDKEKKDEKEGLISKDVSRDNQLEIQKFTDK
FT                   YISLIETKLSEKEKEILKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493460..494164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH,smbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0522"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2F8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18981.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKRVLLKLSGEALMGDKPYGIDPAIVQSIAEDVERVIANKVQL
FT                   AIVVGGGNIFRGLKGSADGMDRATADYVGMLATVMNAISLQDGLERVGVETRVQTAIEM
FT                   QEIAEPYIRRRAMRHLEKGRVVVFGGGCGNPFFTTDTTAALRAAEINAEVVMKATKVDG
FT                   VYDRDPNKFKEAKKYSSLTYQQVLSDEIAVMDSTAIALCKDNNIPIMVFDIFKKGNISR
FT                   AVAGESIGSLIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494294..494989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobO"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0523"
FT                   /product="possible cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="COBALAMIN BIOSYNTHESIS; TRANSFORMATION OF
FT                   COBYRINIC ACID INTO COBINAMIDE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.17"
FT                   /note="Citation: Lundrigan and Kadner (1989) J. Bacteriol.
FT                   171:154-161; Fonseca and Escalente-Semerena (2001) J. Biol.
FT                   Chem. 276:32101-32108"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2F7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18982.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEKQPASKNITSLDIQAKELGIGGRLSPETDENLYKKRMQKRK
FT                   DIQSKRLQVRKTKKGLLIVFTGNGKGKTTASLGMALRTIGHGHKVAIIQFIKGGWTTGE
FT                   EKALKNLSSNISWHALGEGFTWETQDRVRDEVLVKEAWHVAKKFIKDESYKLIILDEIN
FT                   IATKLGYLSPEEIITFVKSLDNRKNHIVLTGRGASESIINQADLVTEMKLIRHPFKEQG
FT                   IKAQACVEF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495020..496189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0524"
FT                   /product="Phage integrase family"
FT                   /note="Contains the applicable subsitutions in the R-H-R-Y
FT                   motif identified by Nunes-Duby et al 1998"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2F6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18983.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIQEINNVNDKFATKGSKLRIEKRGETLNIRGSLPSKNDKNDF
FT                   AVQRISLGLKADFNGLEEAKKKLQLITLQLELNQFDWINWVKISDKKEKKEEFKFLTRL
FT                   NDFEKYFFRENKNEYLTSTRKTTWRSSYKPYINRMISIQNDTKTDNLDNIFTTTLKTYK
FT                   EGSRSRKQCATSLSVLAKFLEHKLPEDWKLMAKGYGLNKASFRNLPTDEIIENLWENIP
FT                   NKSWKYVFGLMATYGLRNHEVFFCDLSSLTNSGDKIIRVLPTTKTGEHQVWPFHPKWID
FT                   KFELCELGKDPELLPKINRDLRVTTLQNIGKKITDQFKRYSLKIKPYDLRHAWAVRTIF
FT                   YDLPDTVAARMMGHSVSLHTQTYHHWITKRDQQQAVNNALSKYKKREIF"
FT   CDS_pept        496255..497430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0525"
FT                   /product="Ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2F5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18984.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVGVLLMNLGGPERITDVGPFLYNLFSDPEIIRLPVPAFQKPL
FT                   AWLISTLRSTTSQQAYLSIGGGSPIRRITEQQARELQSKLRDKGLNVTTYIAMRYWHPF
FT                   TESAIADMKADGVDQIVVLPLYPHFSISTSGSSFRELKKLRDSDSEFQKIPMRCVRSWF
FT                   SQSGYLKSMVELISEQISLCESPDSAHIFFTAHGVPKSYVEEAGDPYKEQIEDCSLLII
FT                   DELEKYLGHTNPYTLSYQSRVGPVEWLKPYTEEVLTDLGKAKVNDLIVVPISFVGEHIE
FT                   TLQEIDIEYKEIAEKAGIVNFRRVKALNTHPTFIDGLSELVVSCLEGPIINIEKASELP
FT                   EKVKLYPQEKWQWGWNNSSEVWNGRVAMIVFLILFIELISGSGPLHKLGIL"
FT   CDS_pept        497565..499328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0526"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2F4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18985.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTSTSLSKDDSEKNYPIWITGAEALMDSLKVHDVKVIFGYPGG
FT                   AILPIYDAVHKAENDGWLKHYMVRHEQGGSHAADGYARSTGEVGVCFGTSGPGATNLVT
FT                   GIATAQMDSVPLVVVTGQVPRPAIGTDAFQETDIFGITLPIVKHSWVVRDPSDIAKVVS
FT                   EAFFIASSGRPGPVLIDIPKDVGQEFFNYERILPGKIIPKGFKRNGEINDADINQAIEL
FT                   IQESSRPLLYVGGGAISSGAHEEVETLANNYQIPVTTTLMGKGVFDERDDLSVGMLGMH
FT                   GTAYANFAVTECDLLIAVGARFDDRVTGKLDTFAPSAKVIHIDIDPAEVNKNRRVDVAI
FT                   VSDVAKALSKINEKYFNNKTSCNTKNWLEKINFWKNKHPLFVPPEEGEIYPQEVLLKVR
FT                   DFAPEAFITTDVGQHQMWAAQYLRNAPRRWISSAGLGTMGFGLPAAMGVKAALPNEEVI
FT                   CIAGDASVLMNIQELGTLSQYGLNIKLVIINNRWQGMVRQWQESFYEERYSSSDMSCGE
FT                   PDFVKLAESFGVKGFLISERKQLLNEFKSALDFDGPALINVRVRRGENCYPMVPPGKSN
FT                   AQMVGYVNSES"
FT   CDS_pept        499386..499739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0527"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2F3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18986.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITSILIIFFLIVLYPIRTYSAEILQINNSSSILVGDQNRDLP
FT                   IKLFCVEINNEDDEKIALNLLKKEFPRGSKVKIKPIGFKENILTARVFNINETKEMSDL
FT                   LISKNLSKETCQN"
FT   sig_peptide     499386..499457
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0527"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.972) with cleavage site probability 0.831 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05761"
FT   misc_feature    499404..499457
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499746..500528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0528"
FT                   /product="DUF152"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2F2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18987.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSQKYFQENEFAIKDKKLIYYLSPTLLENNFKHGFFTKTSSEI
FT                   NLSLLSNRLKLNNKNCVLNQIHSNQIVVGSKTLEKERVEADGIVSDKQNQNLWIYTADC
FT                   MPILFADKKKRLVAAIHCGRKGLENKIIKKLIKIFYDKGCSKEDMLVAIGPSISKKNYL
FT                   IDNKTLQNFHKKAASKESISFSDSMEISLKSKESVNLQKNDLIPLNLKKYAHIELLKEN
FT                   ISNTNIDISNLCTYESNHNFHSWRRTKTFLRQWNFISS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500539..501444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0529"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2F1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18988.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINEKIISDKELKISDWELDFYSRPIIETNGKKRWELIISSSKS
FT                   FKTEKIFLWNKVCPANEVNSIWLTKALNEALNDAEIEGWAKPLKIRFWRASMKSIIKKS
FT                   IENIGIEALVSRRTYELFDRIEFLEREIYPLEQGYVRGVLAPTFTSNILNDPKPLPEAV
FT                   RGDALTISEISIEELKLAKNWPIEFGDIFPIQSSIKNDNLVPGLRLFSKDRSLALAAWF
FT                   SSLEPVKLLIKQNQLILEASEDDKWLVTDLQEKDAKVLNDKFTQSKKDSYGYQFISIQA
FT                   TPFIEKFAGFWILKDVELIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501441..502658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rps1b, rpsA2, nbp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0530"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S1 homolog B, putative
FT                   Nbp1"
FT                   /function="nucleotide binding protein"
FT                   /note="Citation: Sugita, C., Sugiura, M. & Sugita, M.
FT                   (2000) Mol. Gen. Genet. 263:655-663"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2F0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVSDKDAQNNKKIKGDKNNLKKPLQVLHISKKDTISNKEEVFD
FT                   GHQNSSKEVKTDISAVKPKFIEAPIDEVKESYSNNINFENISYKELEKPLTFQDEDEDF
FT                   IIERKVDEFDFDESAFLEALNENEPIGATGETIKGKVIALESDGLYIDIGGKAPGFMPK
FT                   KECGLGVITNFKEKFTIDLEMEVLVIKEQNADGMVTVSARALILRQSWEKVASSAKNGE
FT                   LIQVTINGFNRGGLTCDVDGLRGFIPRSQLENGQDYQSLVSKNLKVAFLEVNPETRKLV
FT                   LSEKKALLVSKFADLKFGQLIEGEVLAIKPYGFFVDLGGASGLLHQSSITNGSIRNLRE
FT                   IFREGEVIKALITEIDLERGRIGLNTALLENTPGELIIDKEKVMIEASERSLKTKSLFD
FT                   KKDLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        502722..503519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0531"
FT                   /product="Creatininase"
FT                   /function="Creatinine amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.10"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2E9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18990.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKSIPSEFEYLSWPEVKNISKDIRSTIIWPFGAVEQHGPHLPL
FT                   GTDSIFVDEIICEVFKLIPSDTPIKKLPTQYIGFSPEHKGFDGTISLSSNLITLLIKEV
FT                   GIQLADMGFKRLILINAHGGQISLLNTAARELRSVAPKLSIFPCFLWKGVDGLSELLTK
FT                   DEIENGLHASLAETSLMMALKSKLVGDERPCEGIKMQIPKGWSLEGNAPTAWFTEDLSK
FT                   SGVIGNSKGSNKELGNSLKSLLVNHWFKLIMNLMKSDWPNQYK"
FT   CDS_pept        503631..504347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2E8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18991.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLESNKKTNLENSIDLPDFTTDSYKDAYSRINAIVIEGEQEAH
FT                   DNYISLATLIPNELEELTKLAKMELKHKRGFTACGRNLGVQADMIFAKEFFSKLHGNFQ
FT                   VALSNGKTTTCLLIQAILIEAFAISAYHVYIRVADPFAKKITQGVVKDEYLHLNYGQEW
FT                   LKENLATCKDELMEANKVNLPLIKKMLDQVSEDASVLAMDREELMEEFMIAYQDTLLEI
FT                   GLDNREIARMAMAAIV"
FT   CDS_pept        504457..505497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0533"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2E7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18992.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGLIGHSTSFEDAKRKASLLGFDHIADGDLDVWCTAPPQLVENV
FT                   EVKSAIGISIEGSYIDSCFVPEMLSRFKTARRKVLNAMELAQKKGINITALGGFTSIIF
FT                   ENFNLLQHKQIRNTSLEWERFTTGNTHTAWVICRQLEMNAPKIGIDLKSATVAVVGATG
FT                   DIGSAVCRWLINKTGIGELLLVARQKEPLDSLQKELDGGTIKNLDEALPEADIVVWVAS
FT                   MPKTMEIDANNLKQPCLMIDGGYPKNLDEKFQGNNIHVVKGGIVRFFNDIGWNMMELAE
FT                   MQNPQREMFACFAEAMILEFEKCHTNFSWGRNNISLEKMEFIGAASVKHGFSAIGLDKH
FT                   PKVLAV"
FT   CDS_pept        505501..506508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0534"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /function="acetyl-CoA carboxyl transferase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2E6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18993.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRYLLDFEKPLVELEKQIEQIRELARDSEVDVSQQLLQLETLA
FT                   TRRREEIFRSLTPAQKIQVARHPQRPSTLDFIQMFCDDWIELHGDRNGGDDMALIGGLG
FT                   SVNNQPVLLLGHQKGRDTKENVVRNFGMAKPGGYRKALRLMQHADRFSLPILTFIDTPG
FT                   AYAGLSAEEQGQGEAIARNLREMFGFKVPIIATIIGEGGSGGALGIGVADRLLMFEHSV
FT                   YTVASPEACASILWRDAAKASEAATALKITGKDLLELGVIDEVLSEPAGGNNWAPIEAG
FT                   NTLKGAIEKHLNELLELKKEELLEQRYSKFRVLGKFVESNNFEEIQEQLPQITE"
FT   CDS_pept        506510..507217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0535"
FT                   /product="putative short-chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2E5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAYITGATKGIGRATAVTFANAGWDLILLARDLEMLEILRDEL
FT                   SDTGSTINLVKCNLSNANEINNSINESIKKYGCPSVLINNAGCAFNGNLVEMSLTKWQE
FT                   IIQINLTSIFQICSLIVPKMRKNGGLIINVSSHASYNAFPQWGAYCVSKSALAMFTKCL
FT                   REEERSNSIRACTITLGSVNTPLWETESIKSDFDRSSMLSSTNVSNTILYIAEQPESQL
FT                   IEDLTLMPAGGAF"
FT   CDS_pept        507372..508112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0536"
FT                   /product="putative GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /function="CATALYTIC ACTIVITY: GTP + 2 H2O = formate +
FT                   2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-(erythro-1,2,3-trihydroxypropyl)dihydro
FT                   pteridine triphosphate"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.16"
FT                   /note="Citation: Katzenmeier et al. (1991) Biol. Chem.
FT                   Hoppe-Seyler 372:991-997"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2E4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18995.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTLPNDNIKNIDEKISNKLISEIIRDRIKSKGTRFSANDNIAD
FT                   FINPGELKVLEKEVASRIKDLLKSLVIDVDNDHNTQETAERVSKMYLNEVFKGRYHEQP
FT                   KVTSFPNDKNLDEIYTVGPITVRSACSHHLVPILGECWIGIKPGSKVIGLSKFARVADW
FT                   VFSRPHIQEEAVMILADEIEKLCEPKGLGIIVKAQHYCMKWRGVKEPNTSMINSVVRGD
FT                   FRHDISLKQEFFELVRQQSSNNNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508109..508771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0537"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylanthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /function="3rd step in tryptophan biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2E3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18996.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETKTLVKICGITSIEQAVQVAELGTNAIGIISVDESPRYISPE
FT                   KKKIIFKTLKDLYPNVERVSVVKNSPIDSIIKGFLGEPNETIIQLHGDEDIDYCQKLKK
FT                   RIPDVGLWKAFRIKNKKDLEKIKPYENFIDAILLDSWNKETYGGSGKRIKQQYLEDLSF
FT                   SKPWWIAGGVSTEWIVEILKNIKPNGIDISSSVETSPGIKDIHKVGLIIKEIKNTNF"
FT   CDS_pept        508827..510053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2E2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18997.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLQIFKVKGIPFKLHPYWFAILFLFSWSISNQVNLTSGEIYNI
FT                   KEAWLIGFLTSFFLLSTIIFHEVIHTFVSLNQGVKIKNITFYFLGAVLQIEKDCQTALG
FT                   NIKISIVRPLLCFSTALILFLIINPTESNEQIFTNILSRLAILNLFLGFLNLIPIGFLD
FT                   GGNLLKSTIWYFSGSKNKGRNFLNKLTLTLSILVFLLGIICLFSFNFYYGLLLTFLGLF
FT                   GINSSKSENQFFKIENILKLSKVSELKFKPLRKIESNSNFVQLNNVVKSKKDKQDKYLF
FT                   LTNSGRWDGFIEEKILKSVSVKKWERTFVGDFKKSIKKFESVNFSTELWRAIEKIEKSN
FT                   EGIVLVLNSADIPLGIIDRNKIGYFVFNKLGLNLPSNLISKFNNKDQYPLGIQLPKIIK
FT                   LMRKKGEIE"
FT   misc_feature    order(508860..508919,508977..509045,509148..509216,
FT                   509244..509312,509391..509459)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510061..510732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0539"
FT                   /product="Biotin/lipoate A/B protein ligase family"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2E1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTGVEQMALDLHFLEKTISKVEILFTLRFYHWEGNWISLGYHQ
FT                   KAIPPHWEKLLEDGIIKVVRRPSGGGAVLHSGGITYALTFKKPSYKIFSYELVNNWLIK
FT                   SFNDLGLSLKRGTLKKSIIKENCFESSYVSDLVDQYGFKRIGSAQYRKKGAFLQHGEIQ
FT                   LNPPRDLWFRLFGEEPPKKINLNLTNDEIIKYLINSFLESKSNIKIEKIYYKTDKIKEL
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        510866..510970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psaM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0540"
FT                   /product="possible photosystem I reaction centre subunit
FT                   XII (PsaM)"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE18999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2E0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE18999.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPSQSINLIILGLIVVMHAGVLALRLGISLART"
FT   CDS_pept        511060..511407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0541"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2D9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2D9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19000.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRHYRKSTSTDKRSLASAIEINYKEQEDFVSSVFLGLKVCFSLL
FT                   AIVSLLKIGYSSKVRLTRLREIKNSYLYEKSRFDGLSSRFDDLISLEGEQRFMKDQDQM
FT                   ISRDIIRVIWR"
FT   misc_feature    511156..511224
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        511465..512469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="por, pcr"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0542"
FT                   /product="Light dependent protochlorophyllide
FT                   oxido-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.33"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2D8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19001.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSIKGLVLITGTTSGVGLNTLKPLLKFGWEVIAVNRSNKRAVE
FT                   IAQQSLTDSQIKNIHFIEIDLSDLDDVRNGCSEILKKFKKPINSIICNAAVYKPRLRKP
FT                   ERSPQGFENSMAVNHFGHFLLINLLLDNILSSEKEIDLNGRTIKFKPRITVLGTVTANY
FT                   SELGGRIPIPAPADLGNLSGFKNGFLSPISMANGKKFKPGKAYKDSKLCNMVTVQELSK
FT                   KYPKERIIFNSLYPGCVADTKLFRDTPWLFRFLFPIFQKFITKGYVSQRLAGERVAQVA
FT                   TLKEYAKPAVHWSWGNRQKLGRKAFSQKLSKRIIDSNISRQTYELTRKLVGLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512474..513361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlL,frxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0543"
FT                   /product="Protochlorophyllide reductase iron-sulfur
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.33"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2D7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19002.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTINKPLDGEGSVQVKQDPKVNIEEGALVIAVYGKGGIGKSTT
FT                   SSNLSAAFSKLGKKVLQIGCDPKHDSTFTLTHKMVPTVIDILEEVDFHSEELRPTDFMF
FT                   EGFNGVMCVESGGPPAGTGCGGYVTGQTVKLLKEHHLLEDTDVVIFDVLGDVVCGGFAA
FT                   PLQHANYCLIVTANDFDSIFAMNRIVSAIQAKAKNYKVRLGGVVANRSKDTDQIDKFNN
FT                   RTGLKTMAHFKDVDAIRRSRLKKCTIFEMEPTEDVVEVQNEYLSLAKNMLDNVEPLEGT
FT                   PLKDREIFDLLGFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513553..515133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0544"
FT                   /product="Light-independent protochlorophyllide reductase
FT                   subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.-.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2D6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19003.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTLWTYEGPPHVGAMRVASSMKDIHYVLHAPQGDTYADLLFTM
FT                   IERRGQRPPVTYTTFQARDLGGDTAELVKRNITEAVERFKPKTLLVGESCTAELIQDQP
FT                   GALAKGMGFDIPIVNLELPAYSKKENWGASETFYQIIRTLLKDKANEIDKINPQRWKSL
FT                   GRRPKVNILGPTLLGFRCRDDVIEIQRILSEQGIDTNVVAPLGSSPDDITRLTDADINI
FT                   CLYHEIAETSCEWLKRNCGMEYTTTIPIGIKNTINFINEVHEKLDLPLTNQKELEHKSK
FT                   LPWYSKSVDSNYLTGKRVFVFGDGTHAIAAAKIAKDELGFEVVGLGTYSREMARQVRAA
FT                   AKELNIEALITNSYLEVEDAMKKASPELVLGTQMERHSAKRLGIPCSVISTPMHVQDVP
FT                   ARYSPQMGWEGANVIFDDWVHPLMMGLEEHLIDMFKHDFEFVDGHQSHLGHTATKGLDN
FT                   KVDEHAQSNINVQKKGNIIWTDSGRAELTKVPFFVRGKVKSNTEKYALSKGLPEINDET
FT                   LYDAKAYFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515137..516393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0545"
FT                   /product="Light-independent protochlorophyllide reductase
FT                   subunit N"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.-.-"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2D5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19004.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVDLNKETGPREVFCGLTSIVWLHRRMPDAFFLVVGSRTCAHL
FT                   IQSAAGVMIFAEPRFGTAILEEKDLAGLADAHEELDRVVNDLISRRPEIKTLFLVGSCP
FT                   SEVIKLDLATVAEKLNSRFLGQVRFVNYSGSGIETTFTQGEDGALKALVPLMESTDDEK
FT                   LLLVGTLANNVEDRFKKIFNNIGITNVESFPPRQSTELPKIGKNTKVLLAQPYLSDTVR
FT                   DLKHRGCGIIQAPFPLGVEGSTKWVLAAAAAFKIHELKVHEVIAPLANRARQAIEKHKE
FT                   ILRGKKLFLLPESQLEISLARFLHNECEMELIEVGTPYLNRDLMEEELNLLPDDTKIVE
FT                   GQHVEKQLDRVRASNPDLVVCGMGLANPLEAEGISTKWSIEMVFSPIHGIDQAADLAGL
FT                   FSRPLTRNQILTSKSLATH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516550..516918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0546"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2D4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19005.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTSQKKGPDSSASDNELSPDQTLGLVSLSLMQKLSQKDPSFSWL
FT                   GEMKPDQLNLKNLRDRLELTELAIKTGAPLTTSEVSILMGAKPGKSKIERGGILAIKVA
FT                   RNVWKLSKLGQGSSYYRN"
FT   CDS_pept        517017..517787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0547"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037233"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3F56"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3FCH"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2D3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19006.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPTSSLNRGDRKKGSSLVTGSEVQSQSNGASCFITTDSEKSLVS
FT                   RQASQVEQIELRTYVFLDSLQPQLAAYMGTVSRGFLPIPGDSCLWMEVSPGMAVHRVTD
FT                   IALKASNVRLGQMIVERAFGSLALYHKDQSTVLHSGDVVLDAIGSEVRKRTKPSTSWTE
FT                   VICAITPDHAVLINRQNRSGSMIQSGMSMFILETEPAGYVLKAANEAEKSANITIIDVK
FT                   AVGAFGRLTLAGKEGDVEEAAAAAIRAIDQISNY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517796..518383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0548"
FT                   /product="HAM1 family protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05971"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2D2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19007.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSSVLTIASGNQKKVSEILEMLDVLSLKVKKQPEHLNVEETGK
FT                   TYFDNAFLKAKAASLETKTWALADDSGLEVDYLDGRPGIYSARYAKNNDDKLIKLIREL
FT                   SDIPYRSAKFISCMVLCDPEGKLVKDATGICWGEILKEPKYPNGEFESIFWVKEANCVY
FT                   GELSHSQLSKLGSRGKAAKNIAPFLKREFGID"
FT   CDS_pept        518725..519021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csoS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0549"
FT                   /product="carboxysome shell protein CsoS1"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2D1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19008.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIALGMIETRGLVPAIEAADAMTKAAEVRLIGREFVGGGYVTVL
FT                   VRGETGAVNAAVRAGADACERVGDGLVAAHIIARPHREVEPALGNGDFLGQKD"
FT   CDS_pept        519087..520502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbcL, cbbL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0550"
FT                   /product="Ribulose bisphosphate carboxylase, large chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.39"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_05991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2D0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKYDAGVKEYRDTYWTPEYVPLDTDLLACFKCTGQEGVPREEV
FT                   AAAVAAESSTGTWSTVWSELLTDLEFYKGRCYRIEDVPGDPEAFYAFIAYPLDLFEEGS
FT                   ITNVLTSLVGNVFGFKALRHLRLEDIRFPIAFIKTCGGPPNGIVVERDRLNKYGRPLLG
FT                   CTIKPKLGLSGKNYGRVVYECLRGGLDLTKDDENINSQPFQRWRERFEFVAEAVKLAQQ
FT                   ETGEVKGHYLNCTANTPEELYERAEFAKELDMPIIMHDYITGGFTANTGLANWCRKNGM
FT                   LLHIHRAMHAVIDRHPKHGIHFRVLAKCLRLSGGDQLHTGTVVGKLEGDRQTTLGYIDN
FT                   LRESFVPEDRSRGNFFDQDWGSMPGVFAVASGGIHVWHMPALLAIFGDDSCLQFGGGTH
FT                   GHPWGSAAGAAANRVALEACVKARNAGREIEKESRDILMEAAKHSPELAIALETWKEIK
FT                   FEFDTVDKLDVQG"
FT   CDS_pept        520592..520933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbcS, cbbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0551"
FT                   /product="Ribulose bisphosphate carboxylase, small chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.39"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2C9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19010.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFQSSVGDYQTVATLETFGFLPPMTQEEIYDQIAYIIAQGWSPV
FT                   IEHVHPSGSMQTYWSYWKLPFFGEKDLNLVVSELEACHRAYPDHHVRIIGYDAYTQSQG
FT                   TAFAVFQGR"
FT   CDS_pept        521024..523321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csoS2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0552"
FT                   /product="carboxysome shell protein CsoS2"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2C8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19011.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKTSREIALERRKAMSDGGKKAALHSSSTKDRVRSSQDINSTG
FT                   ATSSNKKVLTSPSKSNIPANKIARKSTSSKLSSKELGIERRKAMSTHGKSAINSSDRTR
FT                   TDVKSDIKVNKVISTEKPQALKDHNNNIKDNQVVKQNIKRRINQKRKPITNTSRDIVLA
FT                   RREAQSKHGKSASKQNTSAASLARRGDPDLSSREISQRVRELRSKTGSTSKQGNGKCRP
FT                   CGPNKNGSKLNIADASWKVGKSETDSGQTVTGTQANRSLKTTGNEASTCRTVTGTQYMG
FT                   AEVTGQFCQDKPKYKQPIRASVTTTTSGNKVTGNEVGRSEKVTGDEPGTCKNLTGTEYI
FT                   SANQSKKYCGEVIKKPSKVMQSITTDGLKVSGSLPGRSSLVTGDESGSGKQLTGDQYLG
FT                   SEPSPKGKSFEKVGSYDTLNGNNVTGTGVGRSDYVTGNEYGSCKNLTGDEYIGSQQYEK
FT                   FCGSTPKPEARKVGLSLSSKSNLISGTMTGRSKIVTGDEPGSCKVLTGTPYAGLDQIND
FT                   NCNAEIADDMKSRATVNSGNNSNARLTGLQPGIGGVMTGATKGSCKNLTGTPYIGGDQF
FT                   LSNCETPPNDASYANQEKSASNSWKEFSVNSPSREKYSAKNTEGVTGNRYEDSSKITGP
FT                   FDMAEDKVTGTEQFRFEPNKNMTYKQKMKQEESQNIDIPTDKKEPSKITGEGQSAGNIT
FT                   GDDWDRGDKVTGTEGVSARKRNPSRAGFMGAMPPVDNKRNDETEKPDFLITGSSGNTRD
FT                   GQLVTFSGGARG"
FT   CDS_pept        523329..524858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csoS3"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0553"
FT                   /product="carboxysome shell protein CsoS3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2C7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19012.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRGLAKAKNFTLGPTAPMKTFTENVHSQNNEINNLKKIDKTHN
FT                   LTNNSQNEKLYKYESQIKSSFDRIVPTLKEIARIQHHEDFINTAQSISKQNLGINLPTH
FT                   ILDKSWVKPLDMRALYAWCAFKQHEKLSDNFFENDPLEGSFGSPNANNFETALLDCGIH
FT                   LLDITPCSDGRLAHSVAYVMRIPFSAVRRRSHAGALFDIENTVNRWVKTEHKRYRENNP
FT                   NEAHEDTRYLKIVTYHFSSVDPLHQGCAAHGSDDKLAAKEGSEKLLAFKEAVENSFCCG
FT                   ASVDLMLIGLDTDTDSLKIHLSSSDGKIDLENTISSLDIYNSTINFSKDEAEKEICQII
FT                   SGNSNKVQLKGLDKFVYKLIVNNISQIDYVKKFHKGSYEDIGHAERFIGVGIGFKEVHL
FT                   RNLTYFAHLDTVEEGAPDLDVGVKIFTGLNVSQDLPIPIVIRFDYSGKVPGAKERAAKD
FT                   CYRVNNAISIRYKSLVDKGLLHTCLTIRDRDNIHSAQIIGMSLDQKTKEAH"
FT   CDS_pept        524862..525128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0554"
FT                   /product="putative carboxysome peptide A"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2C6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19013.1"
FT                   /translation="MLICKVLKPLVSTNRIPGFEHKHLQVVLDGSSNKVAVDAVGCKPG
FT                   DWVICVGSSAAREAAGSKSYPSDLTIVGIIDHWDPDSPKQIEV"
FT   CDS_pept        525161..525382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0555"
FT                   /product="putative carboxysome peptide B"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2C5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19014.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCTQRVAGLGHMNLRILENNKGKKVVAVDPVGAREGNWVFTASG
FT                   SAARFACPNPEVQTDLTIGGIIDYWESN"
FT   CDS_pept        525483..525722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2C4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19015.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKQRESPSRIEKRFEFEEYQKISIFLKKTDELCKEKNIYPNISF
FT                   GKNFVSVSIFLDSEEIPSNEKDFSIKLDNFFLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525728..525955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2C3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19016.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAKLNIDELEAGYPLFCKALRLLILKGNSLKEIERTVCWGHLE
FT                   TLNRCLPGRYKAPTYLMALIKRDIDKPNHY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526041..526433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0558"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2C2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19017.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTKVIKTANAPDPVGPYNQAIKAGNFIYCSGQIAIDPVSNKIN
FT                   CLGNIEKETTQVLKNLLAVLNAGGAKAEDVIKTTIYLTDLKNFKTVNDIYSDFFNVENP
FT                   PARACVEVSSLPKGVLIEIDCVAFLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526458..527198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0559"
FT                   /product="Putative hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2C1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19018.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFNKEHKIIGIRVLRDNIIWLWKKNRSAVVIDPALSQPVKEYLK
FT                   TNNLNLEAILQTHHHSDHIGGTRELIKEWPNVKVIASCKEKDRIPFQNSSVKDGDTLEL
FT                   LDEEVKVIEVIGHTRSHIAFYINNNVPILFIGDTLFSAGCGRIFEGTYKQMYYSLKRIK
FT                   SLPKNTLIYCAHEYTKSNLLWALDLEPENQNIKNKLIEVEKKIALKELTIPCLLEEEMK
FT                   INLFLRADNLKGFSFLRANKDSWV"
FT   CDS_pept        527242..527889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0560"
FT                   /product="possible ATP phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.17"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2C0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19019.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIALPKGALLEDSISIFKKAGLNFSDALLENSRSLTVESKCKR
FT                   AKALLVRNGDVPVYVSYGQADLGIVGYDVLQESELKVAKLLDLEFGGCHMSLAVKNNSN
FT                   YLKPTDLPANCKVASKFTKTARAYFDDLNIPVEIVHLTGSVELGPITGMAEAIVDLVAT
FT                   GKTLKENGLSKIDDLFYSTARLIANPLSLRLDSNPLRDVILSIESSKDILNI"
FT   CDS_pept        527894..529690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0561"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug efflux ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2B9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19020.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLNDFDRIKKLGRYLTKDKKTIYLILIVLLPVSFAGAIQPLLVG
FT                   QAITILKNESTDVWLSKTFFGQSINIIIITLFITVLFRLVLQGYQSYNIQSVGQRLTAR
FT                   IRRELFEHSISLSLKYHDKMPVGKLLTRLTNDVDALAEVFGSGAVGVIADFVSLIVISL
FT                   TMLSIDKGLATLLLLTQIPVSYFIIWLQKRYRKANYQVREELSQLNSDFQENLQGLEVV
FT                   QMFRREFFNSRKFSNTGIAYQKAVNGTIFYDSSISAFIEWISLAAVSLVLAVGGYLVTS
FT                   GNIGLGTLTTFILYSQRLFEPLRQLAERFTQIQGGLTAVERINELLDEEIEIKDSIYTQ
FT                   QLSGGILSKDYKFKGKIEFRNVNFFYNEGEHVIKDLSFLINPGEHVAFVGPTGSGKTTI
FT                   IRLLCRLYEPQEGQILIDDVDIKGIPIARLRNMLGVVLQDTFIFSGDVSENLKLSTDIN
FT                   KQDLENICKELGLDTLLKKLPDGLNTYLRERGGNLSSGERQLLSVARVAIRNPIILIMD
FT                   EATAFMDPSTEATLQKDLERILNKRTALVIAHRLATIEKSDKILVLKGGTLIEEGNHRE
FT                   LRLKKGLYFQLSELQEKGFASF"
FT   sig_peptide     527894..528004
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0561"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.868) with cleavage site probability 0.347 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06101"
FT   misc_feature    order(527957..528025,528083..528151,528308..528376,
FT                   528404..528463,528665..528733)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        529690..530220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0562"
FT                   /product="possible acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2B8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19021.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFRNKRSSIKKTNILSQDELIKHYGINSYEFTHQEKKEIFVCSK
FT                   VKEFDLIELDQLLQTVGWSRRPIRRVKRALEFSILVVGLWRHDEKFPRLVGFARCTGDG
FT                   IIEATIWDVAINPVYQGLGLGKELMKYILQELKKIGISKVTLFADAEVVSFYKRQGWEL
FT                   EPKGSKCAFWYAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530222..530905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2B7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19022.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKISIIIPTYNESQYLPLLLSDLSISNEEAEILIVDCNSEDKTV
FT                   EIGKLYGSKIHKSKKKNRGLQLNIGAKKATGKWFIFLHADSRLNQDWLKKVKSVMRYDE
FT                   NSVYFFKFKINNKKIIYRFLEIVVNLRSYIFKDPYGDQGLLIHREIYFKNKGYRKIPLM
FT                   EDLDFIKRLKNKTSLKRLTIPIYTSSRKWEKTNIIFQAFKNWSYRKRWLRGESIKSLHN
FT                   DYYKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530911..531519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2B6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19023.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKWHAYGRCKNRLSKDIGKISSAKVQKKMTVHTVSVAKFLENKG
FT                   LIDISLAISGLGLKNSKRWSNELGIKNFKLQGKGCLGEKMRRQILIEKKNSLKKKRNII
FT                   FIGTDLPDFCHMDLLNTLSKLKKNDLILGPSNDGGYWLIAFSERLLSANLYLPFINIKW
FT                   GREDVLEQTIKNLSSIDLKYDFLHRKIDIDTIIDIEKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        531716..533107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0565"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A3A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A3A2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19024.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAANPIWAEVQQLLQKNLSKPSFETWIRPAKFNCFENGLLTLIT
FT                   PNNFTSDWLRKNYSETIEKAAEEICGHNVKVVFKSETNINNNSNSSDSVSQQNINSQSK
FT                   SFSINQSNNLINRSKKSHSLNTRYVFKRFVVGPNSRMAHAAALAVAESPGREFNPLFIC
FT                   GGVGLGKTHLMQAVGHYRVEIDPDAKVLYVSTETFSSDLIQSIRKDGMHAFKNKYRSVD
FT                   LLLIDDIQFLEGKEYTQEEFFNTFNALYEAGKQIVIASDRPPSQIPKLQERLISRFSMG
FT                   LIADIQPPDIETRMAILQKKAEQERMNLPRDLIQFIAGRFSSNIRELEGAFTRAVAFAS
FT                   ITGLPMTVQSIAPMLDPNSVGVVVTPKQVIKKVSDFFEVSAEELVSSSRRKPVSQARQI
FT                   GMYLMRQGTDLSLPKIGDEFGGKDHTTVMYAIEQVEKKLSSDPNVASQVQKIKDLLQID
FT                   SRKNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533102..534340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2B5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19025.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNILSWADLSKFKIDDIDRVNGINNSYSNLRLFGHCEKEVELIF
FT                   YRDRHSWCPYCQKIWLWLEFKRIPYKVKKINMYCYGQKEKWYLNKVSSGKLPAIELNGK
FT                   IITESDNIITFLENEYGTLGSSLLSKDIGEVRNLEREIFRSWCNWLCRKSFSYLDLSFR
FT                   KKKFRESICKLEKILSLSKTGFIDSPIHDSEKLEPGTGDIIFIPYMERMNASLSYYKGF
FT                   DLRNSYPFIDRWLTLFENFSAYRGTQGDFHTHSHDLPPQMGGCFKDVNDQQISFSNLID
FT                   VGEGLGNLEFNQDIDLGYYAKFALKRVLKHKDNIINANPYEKDLFEESLRAALTHMITS
FT                   EINEVPKKAATSINYLKNRISVPRDMPVISARILRQSLNKIESTNLNTKIDKIPEKHRY
FT                   DQDPARFILKKRL"
FT   CDS_pept        534377..535756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0567"
FT                   /product="probable glutathione reductase (NADPH)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.7"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2B4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19026.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKVLEFEFDLIVLGAGSGGLAAAKRAASYGAKVAIIEVNKIGG
FT                   TCVIRGCVPKKLMVYAANNRRNMLSSEGYGLISKEITFESNILLKNVREEVSRLSVLHS
FT                   NSLKKLNVKVFEGLGRFLNQNTVEVVCPKTKNILRKVSAKSILISVGGKPKKLNIPGTD
FT                   FAWTSDDIFELKDFPKKLLIVGGGYIACEFASIFKNLGTEVTQLIRGENLLNGFDKDLS
FT                   ECLEKSMTSLGINLKFKNQLKSIKKINDGLESTLESGSKLLTDNILVATGREPSLKRLN
FT                   LDTLNLKMDGIYLEVNELNKTSISNIFAIGDIVKRPNLTPVAIEQGRVFADNYFAALKR
FT                   KVNYENIPKAVFTIPEISTVGLSEEKANEIYSEVNVQVFKCNFTPMSNTFKKNKSKCML
FT                   KLVVNKKNDKVLGCHMFGEAASEIIQMVAVSLNTGITKKDFDTTMALHPTISEEFVTMY
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535762..536841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0568"
FT                   /product="putative CaCA family sodium/calcium exchanger"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2B3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19027.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFILPIIEIIIGIILLFAGGELFIQGAISLSLILGIPQIVIGL
FT                   TVVSLGTSSPELLVSLNSTFKGSDSLAASNVIGSNIFNVLVVLGISSLITPLKVKSRIV
FT                   RRDVPLLIAISCAVWAMSSTGLLTWQAGIFLIFCLTLNTIWEINTIKENEEDTKKAEPE
FT                   IEESPGIEKVKFNIILKLISGILLLSFGSNILVNGSQSLATLLGVNEIIIGLTIVATGT
FT                   SLPELVTSIIAALKGKTDLAIGNVIGSNLLNQLLILGSCSIFSGLKGFTIDESLIKVDL
FT                   PFMVLTTFACLPIFWTKGKITRTEGFILLNLYIFYIVDKIFFLNGFDNLYELRVCIFVY
FT                   FAFLTVFLFAQESLKTTRR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(order(535792..535848,535861..535917,
FT                   535954..536004,536050..536115,536143..536208,
FT                   536254..536310,536392..536448,536461..536517,
FT                   536557..536622,536683..536748,536764..536829))
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        536949..537998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0569"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotase"
FT                   /function="3rd step in pyrimidine biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2B2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19028.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELTISKPDDWHLHLREGIVLKNIIRFTSQYFGRAIVMPNTKNP
FT                   ITSIEKCISYKNSIFEALSNNSTFEPLMTIYLTDETIKHELVEGFKNKVFFAAKLYPAN
FT                   ATTNSRHGVKKIENLYEIFEVMQELGMPLLIHGEVTDPEVDIFDREEVFIDKELSPLIQ
FT                   QFPRLKIVLEHITTSYAVDFVQRNNLGATITPHHLHINRNAMFFGGLNSDFYCLPVAKR
FT                   ENNRIALRKAATSGKECFFIGTDSAPHLRQWKAFCGCAGIFNSPVAIESYLKVFEEENA
FT                   LNQFEKFASLNGPNFYNLPINNEKIRLVSRSNKIPEFIEVIEQNKVVGQIKPFHGGETL
FT                   TWRVEGVVK"
FT   tRNA            538180..538265
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu2"
FT                   /locus_tag="RNA_5"
FT                   /product="tRNA_Leu"
FT                   /note="anticodon TAA, Cove Score=63.53"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT   CDS_pept        538345..538578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0570"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase subunit NdhL (ndhL)"
FT                   /note="essential for inorganic carbon transport in
FT                   Synechocystis PCC6803"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7V2B1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19029.1"
FT                   /translation="MESIFNNSFATLVAYVGIVSIYLLVIPLILFYWMNNRWNVMGKFE
FT                   RLIVYGLVFLFFPGLILFSPFLNLRLRGDSKG"
FT   misc_feature    order(538378..538446,538483..538551)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        538582..538902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2B0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19030.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGKVVQIGLLISLLGLLSYKLAPQLGIDNFTASTISNFVLIVI
FT                   VISWVTSYVLRVLNGKMTFMEQRKRYRKEYEKIVNDKLETKFNLLPKEEQEKLMEDLEK
FT                   NP"
FT   misc_feature    order(538600..538668,538678..538746)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted by
FT                   TMHMM2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        538941..539780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0572"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="putative assignment"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUC8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19031.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENKKTQFPINKTLSKINKKFLELKKSDKLALMPFIMAGDPNIE
FT                   TTSEILLKLQEKGADLIELGIPYSDPLADGPIIQLSASRALKSGTTLKNVIQLLESLKD
FT                   KLHIPIILFTYFNPVLNFGLENFCELASKVGVSGLIIPDLPLEEAYKFSEIISSYSIDL
FT                   ILLVAPTTPSERMKIISNNTKGFTYLVSVTGVTGERNKMENRVENLITKLQEISINPVA
FT                   VGFGISSPEHVNKVRKWGADGVIIGSAFVKRISNSNEKEVVNQIGKFCEEMRKAADQ"
FT   sig_peptide     538941..539060
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0572"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 2.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probabilty 0.600) with cleavage site probability 0.501 at
FT                   residue 40"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539879..540154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0573"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2A9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19032.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIRFHEKNGSERLNFTAFYEALLEAKGVNLGDTGVAGIGKGGRK
FT                   LSYIATVQGNGNLLIGKAYTALLDLKAGDEFEIKLGRKQIRLLPSE"
FT   CDS_pept        540325..540597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0574"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2A8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19033.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEKFIVFGKYCDDAINKREPFRKNHLDRLGDLKDRNILITLGPT
FT                   KCTKYLFGIFNANNENELRQLIEKDIYWKEGIWIDFDIYPWIQAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540814..541134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2A7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19034.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSQGEEKELISFIKDWLKSHGYTQKDLANELNLKSSRTSEIS
FT                   QKVKEFYKKGGIFNVVKNLIKIEQNWLNNIPTNSQGIKETHPYNQLDIDSLVNQIKKDS
FT                   SK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541131..541505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0576"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2A6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19035.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSYYKDKEKIYDAEVLESSSLDENIIIKILIRAGRTIAKPALE
FT                   VLEMALDPFTPTQVRVSLMAALAYLIMPFDLFPDFMPLVGYSDDFVALTAVLSIWSRYM
FT                   TPAIRARAERKLNKLFPFVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541511..542434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0577"
FT                   /product="Putative type II alternative sigma factor,
FT                   sigma70 family"
FT                   /note="alternative sigma factor"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7V2A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2A5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19036.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLSDFLGEIGRHQLLTPEKELTMGRKVQEMVVLINRCQTAGGK
FT                   GPDCEYSEEEKKKIKIGEKAKNEMITANLRLVVNLSKRYQGKGLDLLDLIQEGTLGLTR
FT                   AVEKYDPSRGHRFSTYAYWWIRQGLNRALSTQSRTIRIPVNINEKLTKLRAAKSKLMQL
FT                   KGFPPTSIELANELKITKEEIDELLSCELRSITVSLQGTVKSKSDPSELVDILPSDQTP
FT                   PMELAELAERTASAWTLLDKANLTEKERKIVSLRFGLDGSNEWRTLAEVARHMSCSREY
FT                   CRQVVQRALRKLRKAGIQNGLVDSVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542581..543246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0578"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosyl-AMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.19"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7TUC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7TUC7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19037.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSKNFSIEELRFDNKGLIPAIAQDWLDGSILMLAWMNKESLNK
FT                   TLETRNVHYWSRSRSEIWRKGATSGSTQFLKEIRFDCDNDALVLSIEQNGSGACHTGEK
FT                   SCFFNEIDSISMNKTAKKTSPFSNICSELFDTLHERSINPLEKSYTNHLLTKGSNTILK
FT                   KIGEETAEFIMACKDNDKDEIANEASDIIYHLQVALIYKGVKWRDVLNVLESRRGKNN"
FT   CDS_pept        543310..543774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0579"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAE19038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q7V2A4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="CAE19038.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHSSKFSCSKSYEDFPCSHRQWRHDGHCRFVHGYSRTFTFWFT
FT                   AKELDKNGFVVDFSGLKPLEKRLKEQFDHTFLVNSDDPLLNYWRKLHDLDALNLKIMDN
FT                   VGMEYSSEMIWQWANEYLKDNDKERTCCWKTESKENKSNSASYERLPEWF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543828..546410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PMM0580"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, Hsp 100, ATP-binding
FT                   subunit ClpB"
FT                   /note="Alternative locus ID: PMED4_06291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PMM0580"