(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000010

ID   CP000010; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3510148 BP.
XX
AC   CP000010;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA171;
XX
DT   23-SEP-2004 (Rel. 81, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 10)
XX
DE   Burkholderia mallei ATCC 23344 chromosome 1, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Burkholderia mallei ATCC 23344
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Betaproteobacteria; Burkholderiales;
OC   Burkholderiaceae; Burkholderia; pseudomallei group.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3510148
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0403306101.
RX   PUBMED; 15377793.
RA   Nierman W.C., DeShazer D., Kim H.S., Tettelin H., Nelson K.E.,
RA   Feldblyum T., Ulrich R.L., Ronning C.M., Brinkac L.M., Daugherty S.C.,
RA   Davidsen T.D., Deboy R.T., Dimitrov G., Dodson R.J., Durkin A.S.,
RA   Gwinn M.L., Haft D.H., Khouri H., Kolonay J.F., Madupu R., Mohammoud Y.,
RA   Nelson W.C., Radune D., Romero C.M., Sarria S., Selengut J., Shamblin C.,
RA   Sullivan S.A., White O., Yu Y., Zafar N., Zhou L., Fraser C.M.;
RT   "Structural flexibility in the Burkholderia mallei genome";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 101(39):14246-14251(2004).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3510148
RA   Nierman W.C., DeShazer D., Kim H.S., Tettelin H., Nelson K.E.,
RA   Feldblyum T., Ulrich R.L., Ronning C.M., Brinkac L.M., Daugherty S.C.,
RA   Davidson T.D., Deboy R.T., Dimitrov G., Dodson R.J., Durkin A.S.,
RA   Gwinn M.L., Haft D.H., Khouri H., Kolonay J.F., Madupu R., Mohammoud Y.,
RA   Nelson W.C., Radune D., Romero C.M., Sarria S., Selengut J., Shamblin C.,
RA   Sullivan S.A., White O., Yu Y., Zafar N., Zhou L., Fraser C.M.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (22-SEP-2004) to the INSDC.
RL   The Institute for Genomic Research, 9712 Medical Center Dr., Rockville, MD
RL   20850, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 1115de62c34c57a7ee23a1beeb3850d7.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Ala-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Ala-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Ala-5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Ala-6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Arg-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Arg-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Arg-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Arg-5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Asn-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Asn-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Asp-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Asp-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Cys-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Gln-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Glu-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Gly-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Gly-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Gly-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Gly-5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-His-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Ile-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Leu-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Leu-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Leu-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Leu-5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Leu-6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Lys-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Lys-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Met-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Met-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Met-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Phe-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Pro-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Pro-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Pro-5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Ser-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Ser-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Ser-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Thr-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Thr-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Thr-5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Trp-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Tyr-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Undet-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Val-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Val-3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMA_tRNA-Val-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000024489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000024490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000024491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000024492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Ala-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Ala-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Ala-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Ala-6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Arg-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Arg-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Arg-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Arg-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Asn-1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Asn-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Asp-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Asp-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Cys-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Gln-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Glu-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Gly-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Gly-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Gly-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Gly-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-His-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Ile-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Leu-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Leu-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Leu-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Leu-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Leu-6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Lys-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Lys-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Met-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Met-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Met-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Phe-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Pro-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Pro-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Pro-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Ser-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Ser-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Ser-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Thr-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Thr-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Thr-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Trp-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Tyr-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Undet-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Val-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Val-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMA_tRNA-Val-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000024489-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000024490-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000024491-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000024492-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001546992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001546993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001546994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001546995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001546996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001546997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001546998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001546999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547063.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1847439; 17362501.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2168593; 17933898.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2612433; 18931103.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2612704; 19038032.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3221416; 22125550.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3579680; 23409683.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4029289; 24883196.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC521142; 15377793.
DR   GOA; P0C151.
DR   InterPro; IPR007120; DNA-dir_RNAP_su2_dom.
DR   InterPro; IPR007121; RNA_pol_bsu_CS.
DR   InterPro; IPR007641; RNA_pol_Rpb2_7.
DR   InterPro; IPR007642; RNA_pol_Rpb2_2.
DR   InterPro; IPR007644; RNA_pol_bsu_protrusion.
DR   InterPro; IPR007645; RNA_pol_Rpb2_3.
DR   InterPro; IPR010243; RNA_pol_bsu_bac.
DR   InterPro; IPR014724; RNA_pol_RPB2_OB-fold.
DR   InterPro; IPR015712; DNA-dir_RNA_pol_su2.
DR   InterPro; IPR019462; DNA-dir_RNA_pol_bsu_external_1.
DR   InterPro; IPR037033; DNA-dir_RNAP_su2_hyb_sf.
DR   InterPro; IPR037034; RNA_pol_Rpb2_2_sf.
DR   InterPro; IPR042107; DNA-dir_RNA_pol_bsu_ext_1_sf.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF01057; SAH_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01070; sucA.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01850; beta_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02278; Betaproteobacteria_toxic_sRNA.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000010.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000010.
DR   StrainInfo; 278058; 1.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P0C151; RPOB_BURMA.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3510148
FT                   /organism="Burkholderia mallei ATCC 23344"
FT                   /chromosome="1"
FT                   /strain="ATCC 23344"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:243160"
FT   gene            70..1626
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0001"
FT   CDS_pept        70..1626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48917.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQQYVTWIKPLAPVAFDAAANTLSIAAPNRFKLDWVKSQFSGR
FT                   ISDLARDFWNAPIEVQFVLDPKAGQRSPAGATPLAPRAPLPSANPAPVAPGPACAPAVD
FT                   AHAPAPAGMNAATAAAVAAAQAAQAAQANAAALNADEAADLDLPSLTAHEAAAGRRTWR
FT                   PGAANANSEAADSMYERSKLNPVLTFDNFVTGKANQLARAAAIQVADNPGISYNPLFLY
FT                   GGVGLGKTHLIHAIGNQLLLDKPGARIRYIHAEQYVSDVVKAYQRKAFDDFKRYYHSLD
FT                   LLLIDDIQFFSGKSRTQEEFFYAFEALVANKAQVIITSDTYPKEISGIDDRLISRFDSG
FT                   LTVAIEPPELEMRVAILMRKAQSEGVSLSEDVAFFVAKHLRSNVRELEGALRKILAYSK
FT                   FHGREITIELTKEALKDLLTVQNRQISVENIQKTVADFYNIKVADMYSKKRPANIARPR
FT                   QIAMYLAKELTQKSLPEIGELFGGRDHTTVLHAVRKIADERGKDAQLNHELHVLEQTLK
FT                   G"
FT   repeat_region   806..813
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1"
FT   gene            1789..2892
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1789..2892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI70"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48918.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVKTERDTLLRPLQTVSGIVERRHTLPILANLLITKNGPDVSF
FT                   LSTDLELQITTRADFGVGGDQVATTVAARKLLDILRAMPDGQVTLSLADKRLTVQSGKS
FT                   RFALQTLAADEFPTVAQSKDFGASLAVPQKAFRQLLGMVYFAMAQQDIRYYLNGMLLVV
FT                   DGDRLMAVATDGHRLAFSSMKIEGSFGRQEVIVPRKTILELQRLLEDIDDTVKIDIAQT
FT                   QAKFTFGQVELVSKLVEGKFPDFQRVIPKAHKNTFEIGREELQRSLQRAAILTSDKFKG
FT                   VRCIIAPGQLKIMSTNADQEEAQEELEIAYQGDTVDIGFNVTYLLDVLANLKVDTVQVS
FT                   LGDASSSALITVPENDEFKYVVMPMRI"
FT   repeat_region   2893..2900
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-2"
FT   repeat_region   3021..3026
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-1"
FT   gene            3081..5549
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3081..5549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0003"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00204;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00986; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01751; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHD0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48919.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQHNSQPENSYGASSIQILEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGDTSDGTGLH
FT                   HLVFEVLDNSIDEALAGYCNDIHVTIHADNSISVTDNGRGIPTDVKLNDKHEPKRSAAE
FT                   IVMTELHAGGKFDQNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNALSSWLRLIVRRDGKKHFMEFHRGIAQ
FT                   NRVLEERDGEQVSPMQVIGETENRGTEVHFMADPTIFGTVEYHYDILAKRIRELSFLNN
FT                   GVRIRLTDLRSGKEDDFAFAGGVKGFVEYINKTKSVLHPTIFHINGEKDSVGVEVAMQW
FT                   NDSYNENVLCFTNNIPQRDGGTHLTGLRAAMTRVINKYIADNEIAKKAKVETTGDDMRE
FT                   GLSCVLSVKVPEPKFSSQTKDKLVSSEVRAPVEEVVAKALEEFLLETPNDAKIICGKIV
FT                   EAARARDAARKAREMTRRKGVLDGVGLPGKLADCQEKDPAKSEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKQG
FT                   RDRKFQAILPLRGKVLNVEKARYDKLLSSEQIVTLVTALGCGIGKDDYNLDKLRYHRII
FT                   IMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFFYRQMPEMIERGYVYIAQPPLYKVKAGRDERYLKDDTELN
FT                   AHMLRLALQGSELVPTENGTPISGDALGELARSYLLARGVVERLSRLYDPAALEAVMDG
FT                   VAIDLSSEASTEASAKALAAMLSDDSKTEVRVVPAYDAVREQRSLRVERTHHGNVRVSV
FT                   IDEEFQHTADYQQLVNTANTFKGLIGAGAAIKRGERSSNVTDFKEAMKWLMADAERNLS
FT                   KQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWETTMDPAVRRLLRVQIEDAIAADGIFTTLMGDEVEPRRAFIEN
FT                   NALRAGNIDV"
FT   repeat_region   4184..4191
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-3"
FT   repeat_region   4284..4296
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-4"
FT   mobile_element  6007..7242
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-1"
FT   gene            6075..6338
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0004"
FT   CDS_pept        6075..6338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0004"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   gene            6362..7195
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0005"
FT   CDS_pept        6362..7195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0005"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48920.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(7240..7554)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7240..7554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0006"
FT                   /product="carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="This gene is disrupted by an IS407
FT                   element.identified by match to protein family HMM PF02627;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48921.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPQSYRELTGEVATQMRALRKTQPDLMSAFAALAAAGTKEGAL
FT                   GKKTRELVALGIAIASRCDDCIGFHVQTLVKLGTTREEFEDLLATAVYMGGGPSMMYAA
FT                   "
FT   repeat_region   7494..7501
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-5"
FT   gene            complement(7606..7827)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7606..7827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0007"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI68"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48922.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAADQIAADRLSYARRRVRSVNGACVWVSRGMARPHVKDRTKS
FT                   ACRRGRFDPGQRRCRFDAPMRLRAERDS"
FT   gene            complement(7824..13244)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7824..13244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0008"
FT                   /product="FG-GAP/YD repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01839;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05593; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI78"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48923.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVDGSYGAPVTLDKRCARIELHATTEAPSLVRSWTLLYDDDDDG
FT                   GRGRSLLATIREQGHAADGSILAAPERTFAYSSPGAPALVPVTGWTTPLSDPNTDLVDL
FT                   NGDGLPDIVHLGHGMPTMHPNLGGGQFGAPRPLARTAAPLRLSAPSVAFADMSGNGSVD
FT                   VLVLDAPFSGYYPLAAPGGSAPAGFGRPIVFERAPAVSPSDVRLRFVDLNGDGITDILL
FT                   DTGRGWLAYLRDGPASWSDAPRVLPPARTPPVSLADPHVHLADMTGDGLMDIVRVTGGG
FT                   LTYWPARADGGWDAAIAMTPSPAFGRDFDPHRLALYDVDGDGCADLVYVGLQSVTLWRN
FT                   VGATRLAAPVAIPGTPVALPGSYRIVDLLGSGTAGVHFQLPSIAGASRQSYLDLGGGVK
FT                   PYLLTDLAHGAAQSTHIGYRTSTEYARDDAHAGAPWRTYHPFPIQCVARTDQTDHGTGA
FT                   TTSTRYAYHDARYDPATRTFLGFGRVDSEQLGDASCPTLRVETTFHLGLDPADPARPLT
FT                   GDEALKLGALRRKPLVTATYGLDGSPLERRPYSITRHAYDALLVASTADNGKRIAVPYC
FT                   TTSTEERWERQSAAVSARTVDYLAITSEGDVTSQRTRAQRAGIAAPDQDVTTTTTLATG
FT                   GKNLRLPARVTQTAPGGDIVSESICFYDGDAFAGLPEGQATRGLVTRIEDRVFDDAFVA
FT                   SVWGDTPPDLTQYGYHRLPGEAGSWWKTRRAHARGANASGPTLATKGPLGALQTLQYDA
FT                   SGQRVVKVIDALGNAVAATTDARVFQTASLTDANGHRTADAFDALGRVVATIGPLDTPA
FT                   LPTIAFTYTVGAISTVTSATRGTHGGADAVPALTWIDGTGNVLGKGTPAAAPGEWTVTH
FT                   AVRRNARGLVAASFLPYAATGANWQPPPADTGATTSTYNALGRLVQLTRPDGLVVTSRR
FT                   EGDTLITSETWPGGAALDVERQVYDAAGQLVSVSRNAGDHWVEQRYAYAPSGKVRDVTL
FT                   PGGAHVAFTLDLLGRVFAQQSPDTGRTVFLLDASDNQRARTNAAGQIVRTEVDAMNRAT
FT                   NVYHDAEPAPRVRYEYADASGAPPADGIVANRYTRLWRITDEIGTVDFEYDEAGRKTAT
FT                   TRTVAATGQRFVTRRAYDALGRLARATLPASAPGGAARTIAYGYAADGRLVSASGVVKD
FT                   AAYDRFGRLTSIDYENGASTLIDYAANAGGIARVRVLDAARNVLRDTTLTRGGGLVQTL
FT                   TSAHAGDDSVDFGYDPLRRLTSAHYRQGATAATDAGVLTYEPGTHRLASVGGAAVAFDA
FT                   AGRMTSGRFGAATFDAADHLSAVTLPDATHIAHTYDYQGRRVRSTKNGAQTYFSPIEDI
FT                   EFQGDTAIVWITFGRQRIAADIGGALTFVHPNALGVMDLITDSGGAYGTRVRQTPFGYA
FT                   RAADGAAPAGGVAAVALALGAADATGLVCHGLRWYDPRVGQFISPDPVVTSVYTVGAWN
FT                   PYVYCLGNPILLADPNGCSFLSVLEIIGVAILAAACVVGAIFTGGATLVALGVLSANIG
FT                   GWLLAGVALGSLGGAIAGELAAQKAGGNLWAGAFLGAFLGGATSLIGGAAAAGIDTLIG
FT                   GTKTFLSFVAAGAIQGTLAGAGTGLAIGYAGGKGNAESMLIAMAKGAAWGAVLGTLLGA
FT                   GIGAIAGTGISGAAKPDNFLNIGAFGQKFADFTSTSTAINSADNAAGVTESLAQLSMPN
FT                   GFNAGNLLGLLPNLVTTNEQAAGWFSIPIGWLGPGVLNDAGFAGLVDTSMALDQAGFSY
FT                   AHQISLLLGAAPYFIDYAATMAQIVDANGVNNFEMAFNNAFGSGSPSNTG"
FT   repeat_region   9846..9855
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-6"
FT   repeat_region   10158..10167
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-7"
FT   repeat_region   10610..10617
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-8"
FT   repeat_region   11060..11067
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-9"
FT   repeat_region   11069..11076
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-10"
FT   repeat_region   11352..11367
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-1"
FT   repeat_region   11402..11410
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-11"
FT   repeat_region   11966..11973
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-12"
FT   repeat_region   12378..12387
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-13"
FT   repeat_region   12653..12660
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-14"
FT   repeat_region   13112..13129
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-2"
FT   gene            13289..13909
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0009"
FT   CDS_pept        13289..13909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKD2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50074.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPAARARRRRRATCTLALPALSAQRSTSHAAGSAPPPIRAFAL
FT                   VPSVYCVSVLSVAVHDAPVNSISSPVASTIGRKRRAPMSTSSPTPTSEHAPGGAGSAAP
FT                   VAGVILRRIVISPSDQPMPNAPSPAPAEYCSVCGGVMPFGPAGTVRSNFSVAVPVFRST
FT                   LKSPPSPLTDPPPEGRFRISSAVPLVLATVRLLVGIQPRGLNA"
FT   repeat_region   13307..13315
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-15"
FT   repeat_region   13525..13532
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-16"
FT   gene            complement(13885..17151)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13885..17151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040840"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHD7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48924.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLTQRVLTYSFIDRPPVNPRAIGTSSADAALLAQIDALLASAA
FT                   ASFKARAYDAALDDYFACESLIYSHLDAQWNPDLGGRLRSRLPRDAALFDSLLSATSQW
FT                   LNVLPVPAPASPVRPATPPPAQALAGVAALRGAGLAPVSPNPAATAQALSDMQLASLYT
FT                   SQGNSAASSVAVTRAKAVDAAVVGAFSPPQMPNPSALPAANPNAAPSTTPGFHPAPGVM
FT                   PPRGIDLAPAALTPLKIQPMPKLPIALLAQKQVGLLTGSGAQTAVKAIQWAASGAPDIA
FT                   SIKTILYAPHASAAALPDALTNANSLWERSVLLPHDYFYTIPLAIAHCYQALGDYANAE
FT                   TYYLQAAGYAYLNTATEGPYIWVALAQLYRAWGDSLYLQGDRAGATNAYGKVVTPGSPA
FT                   APATALYQLAGLATAAKRATALLPQLATLAQTGTGGVTADDVAIATVLLEVYAKLVQIG
FT                   AGLDYWGNYAAAVPIWSFSYLQQVAINFAQLAQQAENQVVNFWNQADQAKLTRTELANQ
FT                   VSQASGQINAAQQQLAVAQAQAQAYQAGVALAQTRATNVAKNAQEYGSLNSQVIVIQAT
FT                   GQQVSGGDDGDYNGVSAMANQYLSGQRISGDSATVAAATNLAANRLSQQFQIDSMNRTT
FT                   AEMQQALAQAQAQLAAANAQVSAAGANLAVAQLNAQAAAQTLGVFDADTFTPQVWKAMG
FT                   NFVDQIYERYMNMALRAAKLMQQAYNFENDVSVSFIKASYQGVVDGLLAADALMADIQS
FT                   FTDDLVNAKRGKKQYLKQSISLASRYGYLFETQLRKTGTMTFETTLDDFDSAYPGTYQG
FT                   RIRRVLVSVQGIVPPTGISGTLGNEGISFYRLPADVATPAAPSKVRVQSAETQVISDYD
FT                   PVQDAVLAPPPENQTGIFEGAGVASSWTLSLPPALNDINYGTLTDVVLTFLYEARFDPR
FT                   LVQPVLAQLASRPGFYNRERAIPLAWLYPDLFYGFVSTGTLTLNLSAADFPIDQTAPAV
FT                   TAVSLLVAMKPGTPASNVTIALAAPGKGALSGVTDATGAISSQSAGSAWAGAVGGAALG
FT                   DWTLTLGAAANPSLAPGGKLDLSPLINLVLVIDYAFKPRG"
FT   repeat_region   15493..15500
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-17"
FT   repeat_region   16618..16625
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-18"
FT   repeat_region   17083..17090
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-19"
FT   gene            complement(17124..17339)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0011"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   17159..17164
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-2"
FT   gene            17373..17552
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0012"
FT   CDS_pept        17373..17552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0012"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ38"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48925.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRCLDIVIVGLIEASSFSALVRKDKTPTVGSRRVPFNAGYVEIP
FT                   VVAYAAHRGQALSS"
FT   repeat_region   17623..17628
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-3"
FT   gene            complement(17688..17813)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0013"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   gene            17855..18394
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0014"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   17868..17876
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-20"
FT   repeat_region   18294..18305
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-3"
FT   repeat_region   18308..18313
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-4"
FT   gene            complement(18755..19243)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0015"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   19348..19353
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-5"
FT   gene            complement(19419..19667)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0016"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   gene            19660..20334
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0017"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   20100..20106
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-6"
FT   gene            complement(20276..20629)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0018"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   20868..20873
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-7"
FT   gene            20889..21896
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0019"
FT   CDS_pept        20889..21896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0019"
FT                   /product="FHA domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48926.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLENGLSGEASLLRARHVLGRDPQRCDTVIADPYVSRIHASIC
FT                   WTAGRWELHDHGRNGTFVSGRFVGEGECVVLRDGDLIQFGSAGSVRWRARELGEPVDML
FT                   WPLRAPARPIALDRTHALPGAAFTVSRSAQGDWLCNDTTPARVLHDGDAVICGEFAWQL
FT                   VLAHRGVTAALPRATQVATLPQRIDFTVSRDEEHVTATLHTRGGAVDLGARAHHYCLVT
FT                   LARARFADAQAGYDTASRGWIELDVLARMLGLDESHINVQIHRARTQFLPLLSPGSAEL
FT                   VERRRGGVRFGALAFRVVRGDRLECQSADADASAPLPDPLARGAATFVSPAALG"
FT   repeat_region   20933..20942
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-21"
FT   repeat_region   21164..21174
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-22"
FT   repeat_region   21209..21216
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-23"
FT   repeat_region   21320..21327
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-24"
FT   repeat_region   21412..21419
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-25"
FT   repeat_region   21523..21534
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-26"
FT   repeat_region   21557..21569
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-27"
FT   repeat_region   21851..21858
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-29"
FT   repeat_region   21959..21967
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-30"
FT   repeat_region   22133..22141
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-31"
FT   repeat_region   22155..22164
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-32"
FT   repeat_region   22290..22297
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-33"
FT   gene            22345..25986
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0020"
FT   CDS_pept        22345..25986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0020"
FT                   /product="protein kinase domain protein"
FT                   /note="This gene assignment is based on a local HMM match."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48927.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVLDGLAHAHANGVVHRDLKPQNVMVTTRDGEPCAKILDFGIG
FT                   ALLPDAHAADELTLTATTEVLGSPQYCAPEQLRGEPPTAKSDFYAWGLIVIECLTGHPV
FT                   MQGASLADVLYQHLSPVDVALPPVIAAHPLGDVLRDALNKDPRQRAESAQALANRFRAI
FT                   HFPALVGGLRYGARHGRRALAEPGVAAREPGGTIALDAPVGRRQVTALCCRVSVVSTLA
FT                   RPADAAADDEALDAFHAHWLTRCSDIAVRYGGHVAGALGDTLLFYFGYPEGIDRPAQRA
FT                   CRAALEMTRHAGQPAGAPRSSDGDARACAPAWRIDIAGAIHVGTAFATARGASGGVLAS
FT                   AALGLQRIAQPGGILLSDEAARALERHVDAAPTALTFAAPGAAPQPVRELLGERYERGP
FT                   FESLELGDATPIVGRDREQAALARAWRDVVRAAAGGRRARRRATLVVGEPGIGKSRLVH
FT                   ALRELVRAQRGACAACVCLPEQTNHALFPILRFVRAHWQLDVGDPHALDRMLEAFDGDR
FT                   ASARATLAAWLGLPGGADTLRWSGARQQQALFDVLCQLLGSLGGGGPVLLIVDDVQWCD
FT                   SATDDFLDALAHHPACAAVCVVLTSRPERLERWRRGAERLMLRRLSAAATRNLIVSLMP
FT                   GAGTQRAALDFLVKRTGGVPLYVEETVRALAEGGVAPGAGARLPDLAQAGRCPLPGSLR
FT                   ETLELALERADDALDTVQLAATIGLEVDARLLAEASPHAGAELDERLRRLIEGRVLYAQ
FT                   HRIGGATYVFRHALLREAAYESMPAATRREYHRRVAQALLACVAQGDPAARSASIADHF
FT                   ARAHAFAAAVPHGIEAARRALARALHDDAIRYAGAVRGWLLHCDYPGQHEDAVSVDLTL
FT                   AHAQMARDGWGDPRVREHTDRVLSRVGELSDAKAAAGALWTIAVYHHVAGDRDAVRRIG
FT                   GQLSALARASARADLGVAADTLHGMALWIDGHYTLALDAFDAALAAYDPRRDGDHRHMF
FT                   GLDTRAWAQSARACVLWGIDDDVARTLALARDAVQLATCTDHLPTIGLTMMYLARMQQC
FT                   VGDREGARATADAVLRLSRCHGLNAVERYAAVVRAWCDGDRDAARANVDALRASGCMLG
FT                   LTYYASVAADIDAERGDARAALATLDECLALAESMDERHYVAELLLKKARCVRDAHGRR
FT                   AADDAQALCARAAAVARRSGMARIERKAQAELRELQRELRSTTGEER"
FT   repeat_region   22884..22891
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-34"
FT   repeat_region   23331..23338
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-36"
FT   repeat_region   23425..23434
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-37"
FT   repeat_region   23607..23615
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-38"
FT   repeat_region   23640..23651
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-1"
FT   repeat_region   23653..23660
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-39"
FT   repeat_region   23736..23743
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-40"
FT   repeat_region   23820..23827
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-41"
FT   repeat_region   23901..23910
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-42"
FT   repeat_region   24021..24032
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-4"
FT   repeat_region   24843..24853
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-43"
FT   repeat_region   25152..25161
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-44"
FT   repeat_region   25164..25173
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-45"
FT   repeat_region   25322..25329
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-46"
FT   repeat_region   25341..25350
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-47"
FT   repeat_region   25398..25405
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-48"
FT   repeat_region   25505..25515
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-49"
FT   repeat_region   25618..25626
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-50"
FT   repeat_region   25717..25724
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-52"
FT   gene            25983..26345
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0021"
FT   CDS_pept        25983..26345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0021"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI84"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48928.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRSPNVPTYDQFLEYRAVIVQAIAAAWHDAEFREELIAHPVDA
FT                   LHKRFDYRFPMKMHLKVHENSATWTPLTNGGWTTNEVNGLDLVLPPAPPPEQRAAALAA
FT                   YNARHISLFGPDRKEI"
FT   gene            26347..26709
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0022"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   26792..26798
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-8"
FT   gene            26942..29092
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0023"
FT   CDS_pept        26942..29092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:4218544; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02624; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48929.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDRLTIAQTFAALAARFSQWEVLAALDQLVRRGYVRADAPGERD
FT                   AELAFHERAGVDGDAASGVASRLTVAVEAFGVDPRAQLDAFAACGIGVAPDAPLTVALT
FT                   DGYDRAELIVAAERAAARGGALLVVVADRVEPLIGPLLGAAAGLAASTAPTAPSTSPAP
FT                   QDAADAPPCIECVRYWTALNHPVETLLARLHGGDAARLPPARSRASAAAVAAVVASFVE
FT                   QIAVNAQRRRHAGSHIVSLRVDTLATAAHRVVRRPQCPRCAHAGWMREQAERPVTLASA
FT                   DAGARRDGGYRTLAAAELFKRYGHLISPVSGPIAYLHPMPGRNAGMRHMYVAGYLVCPP
FT                   SAPRENRFDKLCSGKGASDAQARASALAEALERFSGVYQGDEAALRGSLAQLSAHAPPG
FT                   SGPIDVNALQQYSDRQFERRERHNATTDDPRKQVPRRFTRDSVIDWTPAWSIATGARRL
FT                   VPLAYCYAETPASSGADYCVHNPNGCAAGACIEEAILQGLLELVERDAVAIWWYNMLRR
FT                   PAVDIESFGDPYFDALAADYASLGWRLWALDITHDLRIPVFVALARETATGRFSIGFGC
FT                   HPDSRIALQRALTEVNQLLDVGASAPPPWDVDKLPDDAFLHPDPALPPVRAPARAPHGR
FT                   CDLKRDIEDCVARLAAAGIDTLVVDKTRPDIGLPVVQVIAPGLCHFWPRFGAPRLYSVP
FT                   VAQRWRERPRDEDALNRALLFL"
FT   repeat_region   27177..27185
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-53"
FT   repeat_region   27792..27799
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-55"
FT   repeat_region   28025..28032
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-56"
FT   repeat_region   28488..28499
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-2"
FT   repeat_region   28624..28631
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-57"
FT   repeat_region   28826..28835
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-58"
FT   gene            29162..29938
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0024"
FT   CDS_pept        29162..29938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0024"
FT                   /product="aldolase, class II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ43"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48930.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRTPNQPFARPARFAQAEWQARVQLAAAYRIFDHLGWSELIYN
FT                   HISLRVPGEDTHFLINPFGLHYREVCASNLVKVDVDGHSVGHADWPFNPAGVTFHAAIH
FT                   AALPNAHCVMHVHTTPTMAVCATRRGLSFSNFYAAQLHGRVAYHDFEGITVRPDEGRRI
FT                   VDSAAGRPVLLLRNHGPVAIGRTLAHAFSLMWLLHRACEVQVATHALGEPLEIDAPILD
FT                   ACARDSLNLDPRHGAGQDAFDALQRIVDRIDPGYRS"
FT   repeat_region   29832..29840
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-59"
FT   gene            29981..30148
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0025"
FT   CDS_pept        29981..30148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48931.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNIKNQLIRNAFIRKRNLMVYVLNFDCVRLFSGMREAVIRHFV
FT                   FMRGSADRQA"
FT   gene            30364..32784
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0026"
FT   CDS_pept        30364..32784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0026"
FT                   /product="EAL/GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00990; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48932.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFVPSGPSCDVNARCARFVRSAVAVALAVALLGAALLSVERFGA
FT                   ARSRASAAIPASIGARLSGCAFIAVRIGAALSRRVPSPAHAAAPGVARPDFDAIERVFG
FT                   PIRMRERRAHGATCTADAPDASHAGWIEPARVCSAAAHAAPGRGAEGAPNTMPGPSEAG
FT                   AAAVLQSQPYLDMIDSTFREPAAIVLALSLLGMIALALLPVFRIRRLALRLGEAQGALE
FT                   MSEARARAALVAVGDGVIFTGRAGRVECLNPAAERLIGMLADDCRGRPLVSTLRLSRTA
FT                   TSASSGAFAASAGLDAPDSPGSAASPDVPLGDLEDGGSCDATLYRADGGAIAVRATASS
FT                   IAPPPGHARRACGSGRVLVLKSLATEHELVRRLAWQTTHDPLTGLASRAEFERHVGFAL
FT                   AADVREPVALLFVDLDRFRIVNDTCGYAAGDAMLAALAARLVSCAASADVVARLGGDEF
FT                   CVLLDARDEASAVSAAERLRASVDGFVFVWDGQPFSVTASVGVALLGGPGRAPRVEDAV
FT                   RLAGIACDVAKARGRNRVQLADPHDHELAHHISDVSWCARVRQALEYDDFRLYVQPIVD
FT                   TATQGATGLPRARRGELLLRMGALGEREGVAPPGLFIRAAERYGLVTDIDRWVVRTVLD
FT                   ALARTRSRRFSEYAINLSGISIGDERFLDYVLEQFARTRVAPALICFEITETAAIANLA
FT                   GALRFMHELKALGCRFALDDFGSGMASLSYLKQLPVEYLKIDGSFVTGIANDAASLDIV
FT                   ASINDIGHAMNCKTIAEYVDSAATLQKLAALGVDYAQGYYIGRPVPWCEAARA"
FT   repeat_region   30539..30546
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-60"
FT   repeat_region   30696..30703
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-61"
FT   repeat_region   30762..30769
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-62"
FT   repeat_region   31039..31046
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-63"
FT   repeat_region   32120..32127
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-64"
FT   repeat_region   32772..32781
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-65"
FT   gene            complement(32962..34230)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32962..34230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0027"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI89"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48933.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVRKNFLLLMTLQISTYVVPLVTLPLLTRVLGPEAYGQLSFVL
FT                   AVITYFINFTNYSFDLTATPRIALAHDDLAARSKIFWATFAAQAAITVAGFAILLALTF
FT                   AIERFAIDRTLLVIGFGMTVGAALTPGWYFQGIQKLRIYSMTLFACRALSVPAMYLCVR
FT                   SPADLIDAVAINAAVPLVCGVLVFGYLIVQREVVFVRIGAADVAASLKGGWQVFLASTS
FT                   VAFYASTNTVLLGFVSGNVAAGYFAAGDKLIRSAISLLQPLKAAAYPHVSYLMHHARED
FT                   AMSFLRKLLVVQGAMVLAISLAIFALAPLAVHILYGSTYEPTVGVLRCMALIPFMAGMT
FT                   DLFGVQTMLPLGMKTAFSRVLISSGVLNVALLPPLAKCFAEQGAAAAVLIAETAVAATL
FT                   AYVLYRKRVSIFARPAPRPASRG"
FT   repeat_region   33393..33400
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-66"
FT   repeat_region   34265..34273
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-67"
FT   repeat_region   34279..34287
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-68"
FT   gene            complement(34307..35503)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34307..35503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0028"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48934.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVINDFARKGGAEEVYRTSVDVLRAQPGVEVATFDERAFALT
FT                   QGGAARAWNAPAARALAAVLEREAPQRVLVHNYHNLLSPSVVPVIARYKRRTGCRAYLT
FT                   CHDYHLVFYNPNLLTYPRGRATPLPLDALARGARLFERSSPRGALHDAIKKLHWHAIDA
FT                   LVQPADAFDLLLCPSPYMRDALARRGIARTALLHNPVSTALTPREPKCAERERLDLAFV
FT                   GRIDPEKGLDEFLELARASRFERIASVTVYGDGGQRALLERKYAALIAAGQLRFAGRLD
FT                   HARLFVALREHDALVLPSVWAENAPLVIVEAAMIGLPVLVHDIGSLSSFGDEIGNKIRY
FT                   AHNGASLAHALDALRAHLREPRRRYDWSLYTRRHYADRLAALLELSAREARELAPQCD"
FT   repeat_region   34435..34442
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-69"
FT   repeat_region   34726..34733
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-70"
FT   repeat_region   34784..34793
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-71"
FT   repeat_region   35098..35105
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-72"
FT   repeat_region   35323..35332
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-74"
FT   repeat_region   35348..35356
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-76"
FT   repeat_region   35419..35426
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-77"
FT   gene            complement(35538..37130)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35538..37130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0029"
FT                   /product="mannose-1-phosphate
FT                   guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01050; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ48"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLATKPTPAASHGTLPRILPVILAGGSGTRLWPLSREHHPKQL
FT                   IDLIADESPLSATARRLTGIANAELADTLLLVCGEQHRFTSAAQVSARGLDVRILLEPA
FT                   ARNTAPALTLAALEALAHHGDPVLAAMPADHAVSDTRAFQETIALAARYAQDGAIVTLG
FT                   VLPRRAETGYGYIKVGAPLAGANGDTGGYAIDSFVEKPHQELAQQYLQSGDYWWNSGIF
FT                   VVRASTWLAAIRALQPDMHAACETAWRGGTSEGAFFKADAAAFAACPSDSIDYAVMERL
FT                   TGARALGIPGVIVPLTAGWSDVGSWDAIWELLPKDEAGNVARGEVLFEGTEDSFARSEG
FT                   RLVACVGLKDVVVVETPDAVLVANKHRVQDVKTVVARLKSGRHEQVRDHRKVQRPWGYY
FT                   DSIDRGERFQVKRIVVDPGKQLSLQMHYHRAEHWIVVRGTAKVTRGDETFLLSENESTY
FT                   IAVGAVHRLENPGRIPLEIIEVQSGDYLGEDDIVRFDDRYGRASAQHAPDAAKPADAER
FT                   APAAGPARALGAQ"
FT   repeat_region   35576..35583
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-78"
FT   repeat_region   36161..36168
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-79"
FT   repeat_region   36272..36283
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-80"
FT   repeat_region   36705..36712
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-81"
FT   gene            complement(37127..37777)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37127..37777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0030"
FT                   /product="ElaA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48936.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWTCCEFRHLSSNELYMILRTRNAVLVVEDAHTHLDIDGKDEFA
FT                   IHVFATDKRGEQPAIAAYARLLPGDDIDPETTIDKILTSAAHRDDRTIDALIEHVLAAA
FT                   HARWPDAPVRVQAPAPREGFYNRFGFRKVDGPYLEHGAPYVGMLRAASAPSKAVRNLLD
FT                   LVGNATSANPGTSAGAVPASAARKPRKANAESTTEGERYAFAGRLPADSGMNR"
FT   gene            complement(37866..38141)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37866..38141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0031"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI85"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48937.1"
FT                   /translation="MMCAWARRIERGLRRQRAARVARLRAVIAWRPLSEQARAPYVRKR
FT                   TLRKDRRGGSCAPHTSAARRTRRPARHAHGTLSNRTARGPLVSLRP"
FT   repeat_region   38026..38033
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-82"
FT   gene            38155..39396
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0032"
FT   CDS_pept        38155..39396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0032"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:4512014; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI93"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48938.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAIVHDWLVVYGGAERVLAQMIDCFAQADIYSLVDFLDDRSCL
FT                   RGRPVHTSFIQKLPFARSKYRSYLPLFPLAIEQFDLSGYDLILSSSYAVAKGVLNGPDQ
FT                   LHASYVHSPVRYAWDLQHQYLNEAGLARGVKSALARTLLHYIRNWDARSANGVDLLAAN
FT                   SRFVARRIRKTYRRDATVIYPPVDVDHLALRDTKDDFYLTASRLVPYKRIDLIVEAFSH
FT                   MPSRRLVVIGDGPEAAKIRALAGPNVTLLGYQPFDVLHDHLQRAKAFVFAAEEDFGISP
FT                   VEAQACGTPVIAYGKGGVCESVRAAGAAPTGLFYAKQTCDALIDAIDRFEAMPAGTFDP
FT                   HACRANAERFSAARFRSTFSRFVLEGYAALQAEMGETMQDAPLEPGGAPDGAPVERDAA
FT                   APHGACRNETLARI"
FT   repeat_region   38544..38551
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-83"
FT   gene            39424..40158
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0033"
FT   CDS_pept        39424..40158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0033"
FT                   /product="PAP2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48939.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLFFLTNFGDPMLTAPLAFAVLSWLAASRRRRAALVWALGFAC
FT                   AVGVVALTKFVYAGWGIGIAAWRFTGVSGHTMLGAAVYPLVATICVRDAYPRRALAAGL
FT                   AFALAIGMSRVLLGFHSWSEIVSGWLLGAAVAASTARCLHGIGGARASQAQASGMHAAR
FT                   NVPMARRAHGGSAVGAHPHAAAGAAAVRRAARAPRSTLMFVAAACAIAVSCYGRSAPVS
FT                   AWISDAAPKVAEWGRVWFDDAR"
FT   repeat_region   39434..39441
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-9"
FT   repeat_region   39512..39525
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-5"
FT   repeat_region   39714..39721
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-84"
FT   repeat_region   40003..40010
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-85"
FT   gene            40208..40333
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0034"
FT   CDS_pept        40208..40333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ52"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48940.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAATQFHTRLISIMPGGMRPVWRNLFHSYTNITARLRDNE"
FT   gene            complement(40397..40711)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0035"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   gene            40694..40906
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0036"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   gene            40903..42291
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0037"
FT   CDS_pept        40903..42291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0037"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 dependent transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48941.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSAIIGGPSRGSIRQRPLIYWTHQPSTLLRKELARRDWKISVV
FT                   TSANQVRTTAGEVTGGILDLSAVSIDEMNAVAAVCASLRNVAWVALVEAQQANVPNVRT
FT                   LLRDYCFDYITLPASHQRIADAVGHAYGMECLFAPSTAPIASADQGMIGTCDAMLQLFD
FT                   TVRRIARTDAPVLVSGETGTGKELTAAAIHQHSARRAGPFVAVNCGAIPPHLLQSELFG
FT                   YERGAFTGASTRKIGHVESANGGTLLLDEIGDLPLESQASLLRFLQERTIHRLGGSEPV
FT                   PVDVRIVSATHVDLRGAMNEGRFRADLYHRLCVLRVDQPPLRARGKDIELLARHMLERF
FT                   RADARHRVRGFSTDAISALYKHDWPGNVRELINRVRRALVMAEGRLITAHDLELDHCTE
FT                   VAPLSVAAIRKSIEREVIELALLRNRGRLAGTARELGISRATLYRWMEAYGIERPRSTA
FT                   SPAN"
FT   repeat_region   40924..40929
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-10"
FT   repeat_region   41868..41876
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-86"
FT   repeat_region   42195..42202
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-87"
FT   repeat_region   42215..42222
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-88"
FT   gene            complement(42346..44322)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0038"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to PIR:AG2892"
FT   repeat_region   42381..42396
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-1"
FT   repeat_region   42400..42412
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-3"
FT   repeat_region   42846..42853
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-89"
FT   repeat_region   43256..43264
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-90"
FT   repeat_region   43371..43381
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-91"
FT   repeat_region   43603..43610
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-92"
FT   gene            complement(44319..46838)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44319..46838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0039"
FT                   /product="beta-mannosidase-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:14718751; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48942.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAPDRVARGAAQWTLIATPAGAIARPSELGEAGWCAASVPGTV
FT                   AQALAAARRFDPAHPYPLGDSDYWYRTTLHGAGPHIVRLNGLATIAEVWLDDTLLLCSD
FT                   NMYVAHDLPVTLGGAHRLALCFRSLDRHLAEHPPRGRARWRTRLVDTPALRGVRATFLG
FT                   RMPGWFPAIEPVGPWRPIDIVNPAGAPTIVHDTLRATLDGRDGVLDATLEFAAPLPRTA
FT                   RAQLVCGEHAAPLEATGPRTARATLRIANVTPWWPHTHGEPALYDVGVAIGGATIALAK
FT                   TGFRTLAVERGADGRGFALSVNGTPLFARGACWTSADPVGLHADAPAYRRALVLARDAG
FT                   CNMIRVGGTMIYEADAFYALCDELGLLVWQDFMLANFDYPSNDPRFAESLKREAEQFLG
FT                   RHMARPSIAVLCGGSEIAQQAAMVGLAPDERRVPATEQWLAELCAAHRPDAAYVSDSPH
FT                   GGVLPFAPREGVTHYYGVGAYLRPPEDARRAGVRFASECLAFANVPCDATLASIGSPAA
FT                   HEPAWKRAVPRDPGAPWDFDDVRDHYLRALYGVEPARLRSIDPARYLTLSRAVVADLVG
FT                   ETLAEWRRVGSSCAGALVWQFQDVMPGAGWGLVDAHGRPKSAWHALRRVSQPRQILLTD
FT                   EGLNGLDVHVLNDAPAPLEARIELVALRDGKTPIARAARTVHVAAHAGQCVNSADLLGR
FT                   FFDFTYAYRFGPREHDVVIASLYASDGALLSQAFHFPERTAPTVFERGDIGLEASAAYR
FT                   DGRWCVQVQTRTFARYVHVCAPGLLPDIDWFHLAPGAAARIEFAADPHSPAPDHRPPEA
FT                   DAAHCAPPAIEVRALNSNKTIRPRIEN"
FT   repeat_region   44823..44832
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-93"
FT   repeat_region   45200..45207
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-94"
FT   repeat_region   45827..45834
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-95"
FT   repeat_region   45908..45915
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-96"
FT   repeat_region   46104..46113
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-97"
FT   repeat_region   46166..46175
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-98"
FT   repeat_region   46410..46418
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-99"
FT   gene            complement(46835..47923)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46835..47923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01AT2472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIB4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48943.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSILLDAPGNGASLEDIFTDIRHRVRHYRPHALHGPQMVWKQTN
FT                   CYVDLWIEVLGWWGLNPYAALPFTITLDFEGDQFSFFKFPFEDLETLYGIVVQEHAIFE
FT                   PVDVHVEHQVARGNLMLVEVDAWYLPDTRGNSYQSEHTKTTIGIDAIDRERRRVGYFHN
FT                   SGYYLAEGVDYDGLFGKHGPAHLVPYVERAKRQFKPLEERELCDASLALLARHLKRRPA
FT                   SNPIAAFREQLARDAKTIASQPISYFHAYSFNTLRQLGANFELFGRYLRWLEASGCGGP
FT                   IDTLVAACDTIASEAMVLEFRLARASARGKEERGESSLDILERAHASLIDGVARIAPPG
FT                   RVEPNPPFGTLYVPPRPVTAVR"
FT   repeat_region   46948..46955
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-100"
FT   repeat_region   47006..47015
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-101"
FT   repeat_region   47218..47225
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-102"
FT   repeat_region   47575..47582
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-103"
FT   gene            complement(47920..48894)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0041"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to OMNI:NTL01AT2471"
FT   gene            complement(48891..50114)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48891..50114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0042"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFDAETGNARVAAVESLLADDHTLNEAARRVAQVAARFADAVD
FT                   RDARFPTEAVDAMREERLLGALVPIELGGRGASLAAVAAACRIIGQACSSAAMIYAMHQ
FT                   TQVASIVDHALSSDWHRRFAEQLAEREWLLASATSEEEVGGNLRNSRCAIEADGDMFTL
FT                   AKLAPTISYGAQGDAILVTARRDRDAPAAEQVLVTLLKENATLTRRSGWDTFGMRGTCS
FT                   EGFALDARGYCEQIFPVPFAQIAERTMVPTSHILWAAVWTGIANDAFLRAHQFFRAQMQ
FT                   KQGGALPPSGRRIADALALLQAMQARIDGALRLHEHSASRSWSATMAQAAEINTLKTYV
FT                   STTALEVVKHATMICGMASYKNGTPYTLGRHIRDLHSAPLMISNDRIEANTANLLLALR
FT                   PATLEREI"
FT   repeat_region   49424..49431
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-104"
FT   gene            complement(50111..50362)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50111..50362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0043"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P20804; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ89"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNELRTIIKDVAHLEASIDHIADGDDLYEAGLSSLNTIQLMLAI
FT                   EKHFNIEIPDEMLNRQLFQSIDTLAGAVTQLQRAEQSA"
FT   repeat_region   50563..50570
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-105"
FT   gene            complement(50607..51401)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50607..51401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01SS01711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48946.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYREYKEPATRAGGIIELPHRTDANRFLASLGVAERATLASHLQ
FT                   LVHVKSGQVLCEPGMALEHVYLPVTTVISIQYASSDGMTLEIAEIGNEGIVSPQLVGTD
FT                   GASPCRVITCRDGFSYRLGARVLSNLLEESAQTRQAIFRCTHLLMAQAKQISFCSRHHV
FT                   LKNQLCRWFLLAYDRSRSVEIQVTHSMLAQMLGVRRETVTDAAGDIQKMGLIRQYRSSI
FT                   ILVDLPGLDAQSCGCHAIIREEMKKIQAAPTSASGTLTELRS"
FT   repeat_region   51026..51034
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-106"
FT   repeat_region   51553..51558
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-11"
FT   repeat_region   51645..51651
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-12"
FT   repeat_region   51813..51820
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-107"
FT   gene            52325..53134
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0045"
FT   CDS_pept        52325..53134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0045"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01SS01711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIB1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48947.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQNNGFHANALLGSLADDSLRALAPHLELVKIKSAQLLCETDE
FT                   PMRHLYFPTTAMMSVLYLMEDGAMVEVAAVGSEGVVGVSTLADYACGGASGRIEVRSGG
FT                   YAYRVPTQVFRREFDRSIDTFQLMLRYWQAAMTQIARGALCNRHHSVSEQLSRWLLLAH
FT                   DRVEGDELAVTQQTIANMLGVRREGITEAAGKLQEAGLIRQRRGHITVLDREGLEARAC
FT                   ECYGVIRGEFNRLILEARRDAHAPQPIPAEGRPLRVAGYHGAVRSAA"
FT   repeat_region   52741..52748
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-109"
FT   repeat_region   52979..52987
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-110"
FT   gene            53167..54549
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0046"
FT   CDS_pept        53167..54549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0046"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis glycosyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q48460; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIB7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48948.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGLLNKLLDVALVAVGALLAQMLYDGGLFDVSDAQRTAIALLCA
FT                   LTLLVFAAIGVYDGAREQMSYRTLSRVLLGWLGVAAAAAAFTLLLQRDADVSLAWLGRT
FT                   MLMSGAVLLLGRASIHGVLNGLRRTGAKPRAVAIVGSEVYGRAVIEQLRASSLHGYEAV
FT                   CVFDDSARAADAELRVGGVPVVSDLREFKCRVRAGAIKEIWLALPLSHERRIQRIVREF
FT                   RHDFVNLRFLPDVRGITFFNRSVAQVAGMPAINLATSPLSIPQLWPKFIFDRLFALAVL
FT                   IPLSPILAALALAVKLSSPGPVLFRQKRKGVDGREFEILKFRTMRVHAEETGVVRQASR
FT                   NDSRITKVGAFLRRTSLDELPQFFNVLFGQMSVVGPRPHAIEHDDLYKELVDGYMYRYR
FT                   VRPGITGWAQVNGYRGETRKVEKMAARVKFDLFYMQNWTFWFDIKIILITLVKGFVGRN
FT                   AF"
FT   repeat_region   53672..53682
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-111"
FT   repeat_region   54438..54445
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-112"
FT   gene            54621..55910
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0047"
FT   CDS_pept        54621..55910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0047"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis/export
FT                   periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P75881; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48949.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKPLAWASAAALALSGCALAPGPALDSSRMNDNLSAPTDSTVYD
FT                   VKLITPQLVYTLKQADEADTRAKEAGLAQSLPAASADYRVGPDDVLGIVVWDHPELTRG
FT                   GGNGTGADTSPLADIGTLQASGGLGGVLPQQVSAFGTNGQGEVDSPGQRVAANGTIFFP
FT                   TLGRVRVEGMSPVQIAALLARRLDKQIRNPQIDVRVMQYRSQRVQVTGDVKNPGQLSLT
FT                   GSHLRVVDAINRAGGGNPDADLQRVLLTRGDQVMTIDVNRILNRGDLRQNIVLQANDIV
FT                   HVPDRTQNRVFVMGEVPKPQTVYMNQGQLSLADALSAAGSIDPMGANPRQVIVIRHPNP
FT                   PLAQAPGVQSGLQEGLKKVSYVPERNKPEVFRLDMTQVDALMLATEFDMKPLDVVYVGT
FT                   APAARFNRMLSQILPTAESFYLIWSVSRGR"
FT   repeat_region   54814..54821
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-113"
FT   gene            56250..57335
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0048"
FT   CDS_pept        56250..57335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0048"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:6137218; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJ92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ92"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48950.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPVAINGKFTSQRLTGVQRVAHEFTSALARLLPGERNPTLVVP
FT                   RDHASDTLPPTVARRVVPRLRGALWEQLALPFATRGQTLVSLCNIGPLFKRNQVVMIHD
FT                   VAVLDFPQGYSLKFRLWYRFAFWMLKRRARHILTVSRFSKERIVARLGVAPTDVSTIVS
FT                   GVDHFGRIEGDPSVLDRLGLAYDGYVLIVGSLAPGKNLARTLEAIARLERMRPELRFVI
FT                   AGGSNVRIFGASALGERASAGNVTWAGYVSDGELKALYENAGCFVFPSLYEGFGLPPLE
FT                   AMYCGCPVIVSREASLPEACGDAALYCDAHDAIDIAATIAQLMGDAELRRELREKGRAR
FT                   ASRYRWDAAAKQLIGVLRALD"
FT   repeat_region   56643..56650
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-114"
FT   repeat_region   57264..57272
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-115"
FT   repeat_region   57320..57327
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-116"
FT   gene            complement(57364..58263)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57364..58263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0049"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHP8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48951.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGGLLAGGGGRSYAWAFDYQEGLGRYAAAGFAWYNEGHIPNHHR
FT                   DGQAVQLWGRLPLRENRFVISAGVGPYRYFDTVAATEGRGYSNSHGWGMLMSVRAAYYT
FT                   SHRWLAQLQVNRTQVFSGPNTTSLMFGIGYQLDAPDTPGPRDRAAGRAGRVTANEVTAM
FT                   LGETILNSRRSPTALGGSLEYRRGIAKYVDWTATYLYEGAKQSVRRNGIASQVWLTRAF
FT                   LDDKIALSAGAGAYLTLNERDIRGRPGEGDGRVSGIASISASYRFDDRWLARVTWNRVV
FT                   TRYDRDTDVIQAGLGYRF"
FT   repeat_region   57601..57608
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-117"
FT   repeat_region   58275..58284
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-118"
FT   gene            58351..58545
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0050"
FT   CDS_pept        58351..58545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIB3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48952.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRGARTRKRHGLTRCFDSNGQIVSQIDEVRRDAPAAGLIVVIA
FT                   RRERRVRVRGGEAAGARMR"
FT   repeat_region   58665..58671
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-13"
FT   mobile_element  58691..60263
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm2"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm2"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm2-117"
FT   repeat_region   58730..58735
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-14"
FT   gene            58745..60208
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0051"
FT   CDS_pept        58745..60208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0051"
FT                   /product="ISBma2, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3192745; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48953.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTPMPTQHELEMVTLEELVPKDHLLRQIDAAVDFEFIRAKVAH
FT                   LYCADNGRPALDPVVMFKLLFIGYLFGVRSERQLMREVQVNVAYRWFARFRLTDKVPDA
FT                   STFSQNRRRRFTDTTVYQEIFDEIVRQAIKRGLVDGRVLYTDSTHLKANANKGKFDVVK
FT                   LEQTPAAYTEALNAAVDADRAAHGRKPLDRDDDEPPSSKDTKLSRTDPDSGYMVRDDKP
FT                   KGFFYLDHRTVDAKHAIITDTHVTPASVHDSQPYLDRLDRQRERFEFKVEAVGLDAGYF
FT                   TPAVCQGLEERGIAGVMGYRTPNHKPGMFYKRQFKYDAYRNEYVCPQGQALPYSTTNRL
FT                   GYREYKSNAQICGRCPVRSQCTNSAIAVKVVTRHVWERAKERVDARRLTEWGQRIYARR
FT                   KQTVERSFADAKQLHGHRYARMRGLRKVAEQCLLAAAAQNIKKIAMLLARKRKKGPAGP
FT                   DWRFVRMLLRLVSGLRCSFDYPLAANPQS"
FT   gene            complement(60327..61316)
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60327..61316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0052"
FT                   /product="lipoic acid synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25845; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04055; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62N16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62N16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLTATPAPAEPAASAYDPTAKQKAQAKTARIPIKIVPIEKLKK
FT                   PEWIRVKAATSSSRFNEIKTILREHNLHTVCEEASCPNIGECFGKGTATFMIMGDKCTR
FT                   RCPFCDVGHGRPDPLDADEPKNLARTIAALKLKYVVITSVDRDDLRDGGAGHFVECIRE
FT                   VREQSPATRIEILTPDFRGRLDRALAILNAAPPDVMNHNLETVPRLYKEARPGSDYAHS
FT                   LKLLKDFKALHPDVATKSGLMVGLGETTDEILQVMRDLRAHDVDMLTIGQYLQPSEHHL
FT                   PVREYVHPDTFKMYEEEAYKMGFTHAAVGAMVRSSYHADLQAHGAGVV"
FT   repeat_region   60530..60537
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-119"
FT   gene            complement(61309..62082)
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61309..62082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0053"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62N15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62N15"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48955.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPPVSIVPSAPDAPAAPDAAASVAPNPPAALPVTVRWLGETPY
FT                   DACFDAMRAFTDARTPDTDDEIWVVEHPPVYTLGQAGNPAHLLVADSGVPLVKVDRGGQ
FT                   ITYHGPGQIVAYLLVDLRRRKLMVRTLVTRIEEAVIETLAAYNLASARKAGAPGIYVES
FT                   GPHRGAKIAALGLKIRNGCSYHGLSVNVKMDLRPFLAINPCGYAGLETIDMASLGATAD
FT                   WHEVAQTLVRRLIAHLDGATAAAALPQQALEQSND"
FT   repeat_region   62129..62136
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-120"
FT   gene            62356..62517
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0054"
FT   CDS_pept        62356..62517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHI4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48956.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVAHTGAPRTASRVLRATVIGTVSPGGISNVMLEEISFMTASA
FT                   KSLQWLQS"
FT   gene            62578..63543
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0055"
FT   CDS_pept        62578..63543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0055"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system transcriptional
FT                   activator"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32064; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00126; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJ96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48957.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHRLPMLNALRVFEAAARHESFSRAADELSVTHGAVSHQMRAL
FT                   EAELGVPLFVRHGKRLALTDAGGRYAQQVRAALALLADATREVRASERDKRLVVSTLPS
FT                   FAARWITPRIGPFIERHPEIDLELRASDSLVDFARDDVDVAIRFGHGVYPGLHVEPLLD
FT                   ETFFPVCAPTLNGGMLPETPADLVRYPLLRSDDELWRPWFDAAGLDTLTEPKRGVLYQD
FT                   SSNLLQAAIDGQGIALVRRSLAVPEVAAGRIVRLFDIAGPSPWHYFFVCPPSLAQTPRV
FT                   QALRSWLLDEIARFRALCAAQEAQHTAAYAAARARGKEEN"
FT   repeat_region   62651..62658
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-121"
FT   repeat_region   62703..62710
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-122"
FT   repeat_region   62988..62995
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-123"
FT   gene            complement(63554..63862)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63554..63862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48958.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPNKTVELTGEIATPKETLLEFPCDFPIKVMGRAHPEFKDTIF
FT                   KVVSVHDNEIDLEKIEERASSGGNYTGLTITVRATSQAQLDNIYRALTGHPMVKVVL"
FT   gene            complement(63859..64806)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63859..64806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0057"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P54692; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48959.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQADIEPIVYLSVASHEELVPLSEARVPVLDRGFIFGDGVYEVV
FT                   PVYADGARRAPFRIAQHLARLARSLKRIGIADPHDEAGWRALVAQVVDANAAALGDGRH
FT                   AIVYIQVTRGVAKRGHAFPANAVPTVFAMASPLALPSDAQRAQGVRCVTAEDRRWLHCD
FT                   IKSVSLLGNVLMAQHAAEHDAIETIQLRDGNVTEGSSSNVWIVKNGELIAPPRSNRILE
FT                   GIRYALVEELAEECGIRFVAREINEAELRAADEILLTSATKEVLPVTRLDDLPVQGGRP
FT                   GPVFDALYAAYQRAKAREMEASERAVPPTRGETT"
FT   repeat_region   64077..64084
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-124"
FT   repeat_region   64368..64375
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-125"
FT   repeat_region   64548..64555
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-126"
FT   repeat_region   64648..64655
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-127"
FT   gene            complement(64896..66107)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64896..66107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0058"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIC4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48960.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIAVAQAKPAAKAKHAAAPAAAAAPTGAPATYVPGAVPPPGVN
FT                   ARSWVLVDASSNQVLASGNADERVEPASLTKLMTAYLVFEALDAKKITMEQIVTPSEAV
FT                   RRVGRDESRMFIEANKPVSVHDLVYGMIIQSGNDAAIALAELVGGSEAQFVNMMNAEAQ
FT                   RLGMKSTHFADVNGMPDPNHYTTAGDLAKLSTHLIRDYPDYYNIFSVKEFTYNNIKQPN
FT                   RNRLLWLDPTVDGLKTGHTQAAGYCLIASAKRALPGAADATRRLVTVMMGETKESDRVQ
FT                   DSMKMLNYGYTAFDSVRLYKAGQPIGTPRVYKGKSNNVQVGVKKDQFITVPRGLADKVK
FT                   PEVALNAPLIAPLADGQVVGSVKLVADGKTVAEFPVVALQPVPEAGLLGRIWDSILLMF
FT                   SKKK"
FT   repeat_region   65342..65349
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-128"
FT   repeat_region   66031..66044
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-6"
FT   gene            complement(66216..66848)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66216..66848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0059"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48961.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRDHSPPFAAIPADSRRSATAFDGARRTSRIRSMPRQSRARGAR
FT                   TGRVTHASARARPVPGPRAPVAASVAAPVAAPVAAPVAAPVAAHEAALSPIVRCAAAAR
FT                   RPAVGPACRPRAAAAPHRPPRGKLPNPGKRRGELPYNGRVLRRPVRTDVRCAAQAAAPL
FT                   FALRTDRAAVCPTGAFREPSFPDMPPQRRRPALQPRAPCALQFLPSA"
FT   repeat_region   66501..66508
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-129"
FT   repeat_region   66589..66643
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 12mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 12mer-1"
FT   repeat_region   66884..66912
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-1"
FT   gene            complement(66975..67619)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66975..67619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0060"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ99"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48962.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAHTQKSLIAGPVGHIEIAIDLPDAVRDGSAAPRGIALVAHPHP
FT                   LFGGTMDNKVAQTLARIFVQLNYAVIRSNFRGVGATEGEHDNGAGEVDDLLAVLAHMCA
FT                   LPGHADLPLVLAGFSFGTFVLSHVGKRLRDAGQAIERMVFVGTAASRWQVAAVPEDTIV
FT                   IHGENDDTVPIASVYDWARPQELPVIVIPGAEHFLHRKLHILKRIVVGAWR"
FT   repeat_region   67655..67661
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-15"
FT   gene            complement(67666..67980)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67666..67980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0061"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin, 2Fe-2S"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to PIR:JC7085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48963.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSYYRHHVFFCLNQREKGAERPSCANCGSQEMQEYAKKRVKELG
FT                   LAGAGKVRVNKAGCLDRCEEGPVVVYPEGTWYTYVDKNDIDEIVESHLRDGQVVERLRI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(68097..69278)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68097..69278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0062"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIC2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48964.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAARRQRRHSTLARQAFAVYAALVVYASLYPFTGWRSLGIGPF
FT                   DFLLAPLPRYLTAFDVVSNVLGYLPFGALAVLALYPLRGVPAALAATLLGALLSGAMEA
FT                   LQTYLPTRVSSNLDLAANALGALVGAAAAAPAATALIERGVVQRVRFAWFEREASTPLF
FT                   LSALWAGAILFPSPFLFGIGDWPSELWERADVTMRGALLAWAPDAWNVPAWPERLDGLL
FT                   SDSAWETLLAALGLFAALAVASLAMRERAPRVRLVVGFAACALALKAAATFMQSYTGLV
FT                   LDWATPGALRGIAAGLVAALVALRLPAAWRAALAAAALVLVNVLPVNPFFDFALSGWQQ
FT                   GRYVHFNSIARWLAWIWPYAALVWLAGRAERAWLARRGAGASRRASGKRRRSL"
FT   repeat_region   68141..68156
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-2"
FT   repeat_region   68525..68532
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-130"
FT   repeat_region   69312..69320
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-131"
FT   gene            complement(69328..69966)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69328..69966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0063"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48965.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAHFMSGSLSRRGRPALALAVALVMASASGCAGTPAALANIRYD
FT                   LGPAQPAASSGTEPALKVLDVSAPDALNTDRFVYRLAYSDAQRIAVYRDSKWTAPPAQL
FT                   LTQRLRGALSGRGAVLAGDDGVRAPVLKVELSEFEQVFDGRSESHAAVTARATLTQEGK
FT                   VLGQRTFVSRAPASTPDAAGGAQALATASDALVSQLVAWLGVQAYAAAQ"
FT   repeat_region   69444..69452
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-132"
FT   repeat_region   69499..69508
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-133"
FT   gene            complement(69985..70914)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69985..70914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0064"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGL6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48623.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKSHAFWAGLFTIALLGAIVGAVYWFNVDRTVRVPYDLVSRSN
FT                   VTGLFPDAAVRYRGLDVGKVQSINFDRGHPGQIVIRILVDTNAPITRSTFGSLGFQGVT
FT                   GIAFVQLDDTGADLAPLPTSAKAVAQIPMRPSLFDQLQQRGDVLLKQMEIAAKSVNEML
FT                   SPEMRDQLKATAASMQHAADGVTQLSRQVEPALARMPQTMEHVNRALSSANALVAPGGP
FT                   LVANLNRAGQALASMNDTLAELSARVRYDTLPRFNALATNVGDASRTLKDVAGDVGRNP
FT                   RSLLFGSPAAAPGPGETGFVWPSATPAQ"
FT   repeat_region   70173..70181
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-134"
FT   gene            complement(70938..71756)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70938..71756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0065"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48624.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVRDLTKRYGRNVVHEHLDFDVRAGEIVSIVGGSGSGKTTLVR
FT                   QILGLERPSSGTIRVFGEDTSKIDADTARVMRSRSGMLFQHGALFSSLTVFDNVAQPLR
FT                   ELGRVPDDLLHDIVMLKLEMVGLPCKHASKMPAALSGGMVKRVGIARAIALEPELLFLD
FT                   EPTAGLDPGASDEFVELIATLHRTLGLTVVMVTHDLDTMVALSTRVAVIAERKVLVAAS
FT                   VEEAAGVDHPFIREYFLGRRGRRALQALPPERRARLPKAALEPAPSDVEL"
FT   repeat_region   70986..70994
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-135"
FT   repeat_region   71301..71310
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-136"
FT   repeat_region   71534..71541
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-137"
FT   repeat_region   71768..71776
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-138"
FT   gene            complement(71777..72844)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71777..72844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0066"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02405;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48625.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLCGQWTALALARDRGNVARRIARLAKEAVGEWDLSGVERLDHV
FT                   GGQALWRVWGRRLPDGIALTDNQRVVFKRIERLDAGRESPEPVVRIDPVTRFGQGLFTF
FT                   GEHLYGGIALLGGLIVDLLAVLRRPRTMPWTEISANVYAAGTKALPITALVAFLIGIVL
FT                   SYLSAQQLQLFGANRYIVNILGLSVIRELGPVLSAILVAGRSGSAITAQIGVMRVTEEL
FT                   DAMRVMGIPHGLRITLPRVLALGVAMPLLVMWTNVIALTGGALAAKFVLGIDLNFFVRS
FT                   LPSVVPIANLFIGLGKGVVFGMLIALVACHFGFRIKANSQSLGEGTTTSVVTSITVVIL
FT                   ADAVFAILFQNVGLG"
FT   repeat_region   72802..72809
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-139"
FT   repeat_region   72881..72886
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-16"
FT   repeat_region   72972..72988
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-4"
FT   repeat_region   72992..72999
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-141"
FT   gene            73171..75231
FT                   /gene="cpdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0067"
FT   CDS_pept        73171..75231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0067"
FT                   /product="2`,3`-cyclic-nucleotide 2`-phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.16"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P08331; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00149; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48626.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFPLRFRRRRLAAALVACAALVAGCNDDVDSPGAQSGASAPAGT
FT                   KATLAVLETTDLHTNVLSYDYFKLAADKSLGFERVATLIAQARAQYPNTLLLDNGDTIQ
FT                   GTALADYQALVKPVSCGETLAIYKVMNAAKFDGGGIGNHEFNYGLPYLSQVTGNAFAVD
FT                   GLPDPARQKKCAGPDFPQVLANVISAKTNAPLFTPYTILTKNVTATTPDGRTVTAPVKV
FT                   GIIGFTPPAIMNWDKRWLDGKVYTTGLKEAAEKYIPEMRAKGADLVVAISHGGLDNSPY
FT                   SPTMENGSWWLSTVPGIDTMLIGHSHQVFPDATSTVAQFNLPGVDKVKGTVNGVPTVMA
FT                   NYWGKHLGVIKLGLAFDGKTWRVDKSQTTVEARSIQNPDKSYVDADPSVAAAIAAEHQA
FT                   TIDYVKTPIGSTDYRMTSYFADVGDPGAIQLVNEAQADYVANYVQTNLPQYASLPVLSV
FT                   SAPFKSGFGGGTDFTDVAAGALAINNAADLYLYPNTVYAVKVSGADIKNWLETAAKRFN
FT                   TIDPTKATVQKLVSTFPGYNFDMFTSADLRYEIDVTQPVGSRIRNLAYKGAPIDPNAQF
FT                   IVATNNYRASGGGNFPGLDGSKTIFASPDANRDVLIAYIKKRGRITRAADGMQRSWRFT
FT                   KLAGSVAHVQFASAPNLAALASTAGLAGITQVAADDGSGKGLATYEIDLTQ"
FT   repeat_region   73429..73438
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-142"
FT   repeat_region   75035..75042
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-143"
FT   gene            75308..76192
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0068"
FT   CDS_pept        75308..76192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS3360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48627.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIKKLLPTHAAPPPDGARRPTPRRRLLHARLSPVGMLAVAAAL
FT                   AAGVAVTERIERPASGAPAVSRAQLDEWRAMVEQASEPNALGRLRALAQRGSADAQAAL
FT                   GLALAGSRDLALRDEGWRWLETAAHATPPENAPTSAGERDARLALGKAWLLGAGGAARD
FT                   YPRALAMLRPLAAAGDPNAAYYVGLVYRSGYGTPADATEAARWFELAARHDIPAAQFML
FT                   ANAYRDGSGVRRDEARALALYRQAADHELPEAVQALAIAYRNGELGLPRDADAFHAQWI
FT                   EAAHALKHPALAP"
FT   repeat_region   75360..75367
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-144"
FT   repeat_region   75574..75581
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-145"
FT   repeat_region   75787..75794
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-146"
FT   repeat_region   75801..75809
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-147"
FT   repeat_region   76016..76025
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-148"
FT   gene            76578..77537
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0069"
FT   CDS_pept        76578..77537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0069"
FT                   /product="biotin--acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02237;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03099; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVAPPPSMPATGGPLIDRARVDAHLAPAAREWSIEIVDTTGSTN
FT                   ADLGARLKALPRRRDALAAPIARVAYEQTAGRGRQGRPWFAKPGDALLCSVACVLPRPV
FT                   GALAGLSLAVGVALAEAFAALPAATGDAPRGDADGARRIALKWPNDLLVATERDGETAI
FT                   VGKLAGVLIETVWNTIDATAVVIGFGVNVRTADAAAAEVDALRARDATLAGGLPPVALA
FT                   AVRAGATLTDTFAAALNALAVALPAFAADGLAPFAARWHALHAYAGREVVLLERGAELA
FT                   RGVAVGIDETGQLLLDTPAGRQAIAAGDVSLRTPGAAR"
FT   repeat_region   76588..76597
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-17"
FT   repeat_region   76723..76730
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-149"
FT   repeat_region   76775..76782
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-150"
FT   repeat_region   77192..77202
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-151"
FT   gene            77543..78313
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0070"
FT   CDS_pept        77543..78313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0070"
FT                   /product="ranscriptional activator, Baf family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48629.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLLIDAGNSRIKWALADTARHFVTSGAFEHASDAPDWSTLPVPR
FT                   GAWISNVAGDAAAARIDALIEARWPALPRTVVRASAAQCGVTNGYAEPARLGSDRWAGL
FT                   IGAHAAFADEHLLIATFGTATTLEALRADGHFAGGLIAPGWALMMRSLGMHTAQLPTVS
FT                   IDAATNLLDELAENDAHAPFAIDTPHALSAGCLQAQAGLIERAWRDLEKAWQAPVRLVL
FT                   SGGAADAIVRALTVPHTRHDTLVLTGLALIAHSA"
FT   repeat_region   78235..78242
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-152"
FT   repeat_region   78345..78353
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-153"
FT   gene            78423..78845
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0071"
FT   CDS_pept        78423..78845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48630.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRWLISILFLANMLAFVVVRGVFGPLPAAGPREPGHALLQVRPD
FT                   ALRVTPVSQAADQPIVGGPIVPPALETAPLNASGAAPAAASDSAPGSPAASAPASAVAP
FT                   ASMPASVAAPAAPAPSSPPAAQPARAPILPGASAAR"
FT   repeat_region   78876..78883
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-154"
FT   repeat_region   78895..78902
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-155"
FT   gene            complement(78903..79388)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78903..79388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0072"
FT                   /product="cytidyltransferase-related domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P76658; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01467; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGU8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48631.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASFERKLITRDALAAMRASLPAPVVFTNGVFDILHRGHVSYLA
FT                   DAKALGACLIVGVNSDASVRMLGKGDDRPINVQEDRMALLAALECVDWVVGFDEKTPVS
FT                   LIEAVHPDILVKGGDYDMDALPESALVRGWGGRALAIPFEHDRSTTALLKKVRAQSR"
FT   repeat_region   78914..78921
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-156"
FT   repeat_region   78974..78981
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-157"
FT   repeat_region   79521..79528
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-158"
FT   gene            complement(79529..80404)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79529..80404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3769514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTMLYPELYKSLEAVRWDMEKDIPWDKFDASLLTDEQAKTIKMN
FT                   AITEWSALPATEMFLRDNHHDSDFSAFMSVWFFEEQKHSLVLMEYLRRFKPELMPTEEE
FT                   LHAVRFEFDPAPPLETLMLHFCGEIRLNHWYRRAAEWHTEPVIKHIYETISRDEARHGG
FT                   AYLRYMKKALNNCGDVARAAFSKIGVLMASARRTEKPLHPTNLHVNQALFPRDTVQSRL
FT                   PDPEWLERWLDEQIRFDGEWEKKVVERILHNLSVLFERTFATAQELNRYRKEVTARLQS
FT                   ESGPAAAQPA"
FT   repeat_region   79859..79868
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-159"
FT   repeat_region   80684..80691
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-160"
FT   repeat_region   80894..80911
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-3"
FT   repeat_region   80948..80963
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-4"
FT   gene            complement(80977..82200)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0074"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, authentic point
FT                   mutation; this gene contains a premature stop which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   GP:17427315"
FT   repeat_region   81934..81941
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-161"
FT   repeat_region   82181..82190
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-162"
FT   repeat_region   82250..82257
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-163"
FT   gene            complement(82258..83058)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82258..83058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0075"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHF9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48633.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPNGSNPFSGFGGFQPAGFLDKMWDMMRLTPFGAMSALPGASQ
FT                   GLPPSLSAMSDLMAPLASVEELDKRITDLRAVEQWLKLNLGMLQSAIQALEVQRATLAT
FT                   LRAFGALAQTSMAAAEAALSPDDSAPREPASAAASASAAKREANAGEPADAQGARDADG
FT                   ETPPPGADAFDPAGWWNLLQSQFNQLARFAMTQPGMAAAGDAPAAGAAAGPKPSAAKKP
FT                   ATRRAAAPRTGGSAADRAPGASSASSAGGDAKPAAAKKPARRGA"
FT   repeat_region   82396..82401
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-18"
FT   repeat_region   82581..82589
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-164"
FT   repeat_region   83135..83143
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-166"
FT   gene            complement(83148..83975)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83148..83975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0076"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48634.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLALYAGYEALRIQRRPHGIVEIVMSGEGANRSGLAVASEAMH
FT                   RELADIWRDVDRDPDARVAVIRGEGKGFSAGGDLALVERMADDHAVRERVWREARDLVY
FT                   NVINCSKPIVSAMHGPAVGAGLVAGLLADVSIAAKHARIIDGHTRLGVAAGDHAAIVWP
FT                   LLCGMAKAKYHLLLCEPVSGEEAERIGLVSLALDDHELLPKAYEIAERLAQGSQSAIRW
FT                   TKYALNNWLRLAGPTFDASLALEFMGFSGPDVREGIRSLRERRAPDFTGGAPS"
FT   repeat_region   83789..83796
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-167"
FT   gene            complement(84172..85164)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84172..85164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0077"
FT                   /product="fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLASLKDGTRDGQLIVVSRDLHTAAIADAIAPTLQRVLDDWAFY
FT                   APQLRDLYDALNHGRARNAFAFEPADCMAPLPRAFQWADGSAYVNHVEFVRRARGAEMP
FT                   PEFWTDPLMYQGGSDDFLGPRDDIVCASEAWGIDFEAEVAVITADVPMGAAPDEALKAV
FT                   RLVTLVNDVSLRNLIPAELAKGFGFFQSKPASAFAPVAVTPDELGEHWREGRLHRPMLV
FT                   HWNGKKVGQPDAGVDMVFHFGQLIAHAAKTRNVRAGSIVGSGTVSNKDAKRGYCCIAEK
FT                   RCLETIEHGAPQTEFMRYGDRVKIEMVDEAGKSIFGAIEQAVAPVDAAA"
FT   repeat_region   84867..84876
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-169"
FT   repeat_region   84928..84935
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-170"
FT   repeat_region   84979..84987
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-171"
FT   gene            85190..86137
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0078"
FT   CDS_pept        85190..86137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0078"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, IclR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGV0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48636.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGIYFTMVNPHGGPRREPPPPHSSRHAVNKSASPPSDAPDDDLA
FT                   DDHDTGEEKVRSGIQSIEVGFRLLDVLTGEPRAMMLRDLAQRAAMSPAKAHRYLVSFQR
FT                   LGLVSQDPVSGRYELGGFALQMGLARLARVDGVKLARIALTALRDQLDQTVGIAVWGNQ
FT                   GPTIVHWMESSHPAKASLKLGDVMPLLGSATGLVFAAYLPRGKTAAMIERELADTRRAA
FT                   HYTGPRTRAEVDAVLADVRAHRAARVEGMLLPTINAFGMPVFDAVGELALAIIALGHEG
FT                   AFDIRWGGEVDTALRTCAQKLSYELGYSEGARDA"
FT   repeat_region   85292..85297
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-19"
FT   repeat_region   85416..85423
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-172"
FT   repeat_region   85582..85589
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-173"
FT   repeat_region   85909..85916
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-174"
FT   repeat_region   86169..86177
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-175"
FT   gene            86216..87535
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0079"
FT   CDS_pept        86216..87535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48637.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSSIVSSNPRGAARRVRRAACVLALVLALHWLAALWLVRFREP
FT                   FRPVEPDHVPVQVELLKPQPIERAPAPEKPAADRPRAAPKRAARASAPPAHAPRASAPV
FT                   SSAAESSTESSAESPAAASGTEPASAAGGQAAGATSGAAAGASGASAPPGEAAHGVKFA
FT                   LPPSADLQYDTFYNGMQNMPGTIHWRTDGGGYSLYVSMPVPFVGPYTYESRGCVDAFGV
FT                   APARYVETRGRRPPDFAIFNRQTKQIVFTGTPNSLALPDGAQDRFSMLMQLAGLVGGDP
FT                   DAYRPGVTREFFVVDRDSGETWPITTIGDETISTGMGSLDARHFMRLPRRAGDTRRIDI
FT                   WLAPSLGWLPVRMVQTEPNGAQIELLLHRRTNANGDADVHSDTSANTDAGANADGGAAP
FT                   AAAPASASGAPLNANEPVNSTEKADGSPRPPPADPGEPQP"
FT   repeat_region   86248..86262
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-5"
FT   repeat_region   86416..86423
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-176"
FT   gene            87532..87975
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0080"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to OMNI:NTL01RS0297"
FT   repeat_region   88051..88056
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-20"
FT   gene            88163..92005
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="metH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0081"
FT                   /note="5-methyltetrahydrofolate--homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase, authentic point mutation; this gene
FT                   contains a premature stop which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error;identified by similarity to SP:P13009"
FT   repeat_region   88659..88666
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-177"
FT   repeat_region   89243..89250
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-178"
FT   repeat_region   89563..89570
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-179"
FT   repeat_region   90320..90328
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-180"
FT   repeat_region   90340..90351
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-5"
FT   repeat_region   90451..90458
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-181"
FT   repeat_region   91043..91051
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-182"
FT   repeat_region   91981..91988
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-183"
FT   mobile_element  92218..93790
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm2"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm2"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm2-118"
FT   repeat_region   92257..92262
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-21"
FT   gene            92272..93735
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0082"
FT   CDS_pept        92272..93735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0082"
FT                   /product="ISBma2, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3192745; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50379.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTPMPTQHELEMVTLEELVPKDHLLRQIDAAVDFEFIRAKVAH
FT                   LYCADNGRPALDPVVMFKLLFIGYLFGVRSERQLMREVQVNVAYRWFARFRLTDKVPDA
FT                   STFSQNRRRRFTDTTVYQEIFDEIVRQAIKRGLVDGRVLYTDSTHLKANANKGKFDVVK
FT                   LEQTPAAYTEALNAAVDADRAAHGRKPLDRDDDEPPSSKDTKLSRTDPDSGYMVRDDKP
FT                   KGFFYLDHRTVDAKHAIITDTHVTPASVHDSQPYLDRLDRQRERFEFKVEAVGLDAGYF
FT                   TPAVCQGLEERGIAGVMGYRTPNHKPGMFYKRQFKYDAYRNEYVCPQGQALPYSTTNRL
FT                   GYREYKSNAQICGRCPVRSQCTNSAIAVKVVTRHVWERAKERVDARRLTEWGQRIYARR
FT                   KQTVERSFADAKQLHGHRYARMRGLRKVAEQCLLAAAAQNIKKIAMLLARKRKKGPAGP
FT                   DWRFVRMLLRLVSGLRCSFDYPLAANPQS"
FT   gene            complement(93841..94164)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93841..94164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0083"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48638.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFKSKAAQDLDVLKDFAVYVLGLVGKQLGERGVITSDELDGAI
FT                   AKLEDAVSQAKQARAEHAGHFHEDEPDHAHHEVPPSLAQRVAPFLTMLREAKAQNADIH
FT                   WGF"
FT   gene            94367..96151
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0084"
FT   CDS_pept        94367..96151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0084"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P35868; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00750; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03485; match to protein family HMM PF05746; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MY7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48639.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPAQKHTLETLLENSVKQVVQASKGDADAAFVLPAIALERPKVA
FT                   AHGDVACNVALQLAKPLGANPRQLAEQIVAALTAQPEAAGLVDAAEIAGPGFINLRLTP
FT                   ASKQAVIGAVLAQGRAFGASERDHDKRVLLEFVSANPTGPLHVGHGRQAALGDALANVL
FT                   ASQGYAVHREFYYNDAGVQIGNLAISTQARARGLKPGDAGWPEAAYNGEYIADIARDYL
FT                   NGETVAASDGEPVTGKRDVEDLEAIRKFAVTYLRREQDMDLKAFGVKFDQYYLESSLYT
FT                   EGRVEKTVDALIAAGMTYEQEGALWLRTTDEGDDKDRVMRKTDGTYTYFVPDVAYHVTK
FT                   WERGFTKVINIQGSDHHGTIARVRAGLQGLHIGIPKGYPDYVLHKMVTVMRDGQEVKIS
FT                   KRAGSYVTVRDLIEWSGGATPGSEGSPELLDEATITRGRDAVRFFLISRKADTEFVFDI
FT                   DLALKQNDENPVYYVQYAHARICSVINEWKSRYGATDALLPGADLSPLDSKQAMALMQK
FT                   LAEYPDVLAHAAGELAPHAVAFYLRELASEFHSFYNAERVLVDEQAPRTARVALLAATR
FT                   QVLENGLAMLGVSAPSKM"
FT   repeat_region   94940..94947
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-184"
FT   repeat_region   95017..95024
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-185"
FT   repeat_region   95446..95453
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-186"
FT   repeat_region   96064..96071
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-187"
FT   gene            96230..97078
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0085"
FT   CDS_pept        96230..97078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0085"
FT                   /product="sporulation-related repeat protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P29131; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48640.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPRRTSKQSKQAGGTFLGIVLGLIVGLAIAVVVALYITRAPSP
FT                   FVSKVAPPADNNASQPQQFDPNRALQGKTPGQPVTPQAAQPAPPNTAPGQAANPSQPPL
FT                   LPEPQIVEVPSSNNNGNGSPSASNNAADNGVAVAPKPAEPAPPPAKKPQTAANGSSAPH
FT                   VANNNAQASAAATPPKAAQAPKGASSATTTAAKPTSGADANTGYFLQVGAYKTEADAEQ
FT                   QRARLGFQGFESKVSKRDVSGVTYFRVRIGPFSKFEDMNSARQRLSDAGVDTAVIRFTK
FT                   Q"
FT   repeat_region   96898..96907
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-188"
FT   gene            97130..97768
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0086"
FT   CDS_pept        97130..97768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0086"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q9RHV8; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48641.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLSSLFLSLSLVAGFAQASPSAPVAGKDFEVMKSPQPVSAPA
FT                   GKVEVIEFFWYGCPHCYEFEPTIEAWVKKQGDKIAFKRVPVAFRDDFVPHSKLFYALAA
FT                   LGVSEKVTPAVFNAIHKEKNYLLTPQAQADFLATQGVDKKKFLDAYNSFSVQGQVKQSA
FT                   ELLKNYNIDGVPTIVVQGKYKTGPAYTNSLEGTAQVLDFLVKQVQDKKL"
FT   repeat_region   97133..97138
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-22"
FT   gene            97785..98564
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0087"
FT   CDS_pept        97785..98564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0087"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48642.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPAPLKVFITGASSGLGLALAAEYARHGATLGLVARRADALAE
FT                   FAPRFPKASISIYPADVRDADALALAASRFVAAHGCPDVVIANAGISKGAITGEGDLAA
FT                   FREIMDVNYYGMIATFEPFIAPMTAARRGTLVGIASVAGVRGLPGSGAYSASKAAAIKY
FT                   LEALRVELRPAQVAVVTIAPGYIRTPMTEHNPYPMPFLMDADRFAKRAALAISQKTAFR
FT                   VIPWQMGIVAKLLHVMPRWLYDRLFEKAPRKPRAKAG"
FT   repeat_region   98580..98587
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-190"
FT   gene            complement(98717..99430)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98717..99430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0088"
FT                   /product="3-alpha-hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P19992; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48643.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNDAVVLVTGANRGLGLAFVEGLKAAGAKKIYAAARDPARVTT
FT                   PGVQPVRLDVTRAQDIAAAARELRDVNLLVNNAGIFRMGSLLAEADGGGLQAQLDTNFF
FT                   GPLAMARAFAPVLRENGGGAIINVLSVLSWLGLPNTGAYGISKAAAWAATNAIRNELRE
FT                   QRTRVLALHSAYIDTDMVAHAQGVPKNRPEDVVRQTLDALAAGRDEVLVDALTRDVKAG
FT                   LSAEPAVYTQPPTGA"
FT   repeat_region   99232..99239
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-191"
FT   repeat_region   99237..99248
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-7"
FT   repeat_region   99256..99264
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-192"
FT   repeat_region   99316..99323
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-193"
FT   gene            99721..100137
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0089"
FT   CDS_pept        99721..100137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0089"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48644.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPCHCGTLRQATRAITSLYDAHLARHGIRITQFTILAALHGGD
FT                   ALPTGELATRLLLDQTTLSRTLATLQSNQLVRAESGDDQRVRLWSLTPKGTALFKAARV
FT                   DWEAAQNDVYRRIGKRNMQALDADIFALAKALSN"
FT   repeat_region   99761..99768
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-194"
FT   gene            100333..100473
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0090"
FT   CDS_pept        100333..100473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48645"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGN4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48645.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIMSAEPIVTLSVARHGFTHAAQDAYAAGSLQWAQHAQLAIEL
FT                   T"
FT   gene            100648..102234
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0091"
FT   CDS_pept        100648..102234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0091"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   peptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48646.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTHIAAAALVAAASVAAAKPLTVCTESSPDGFDVVQYNSLVTT
FT                   NASADVVFNTLVSYDEATKKVVPALADKWDVSADGLAYTFHLRPNVAFQTTDSFKPTRA
FT                   LDADDVLFTFGRMLDDANPWHKVAGASGFPHAQSMGLAKLVKAVTKIDESTVKFELNEP
FT                   NATFVPILTMGFASIYSAEYADQLLKAGKQADLNAKPVGTGPFVLKSYTKDAVIRYEAN
FT                   PTYWGPKPKVERLIYAITPDPSVRAQKVKAGECQIALSPKPQDVAAAKADRALRVVETP
FT                   AFMTAFVALNTQKKPLDNDKVREALNLAFDRATYLKVVFDNTATPATNPYPPNTWSYAK
FT                   SIAPYPHDPAKAKQLLAQAGFPNGFSTTIWVRPTGSVLNPNPKAGAELLQADLAKIGVK
FT                   ADVRVIEWGELIKQAKLGQHDLLFMGFAGDNGDPDNILTPQFSCNSVKSGLNFARYCDP
FT                   KLDKLIADAKETADQAKRAKLYEAAQKIIHDEALWIPLGYPTAAAITRPNVAGYRVSPF
FT                   GRQHFDAVSVQ"
FT   repeat_region   100665..100676
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-8"
FT   repeat_region   100952..100960
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-195"
FT   repeat_region   101382..101389
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-196"
FT   gene            102468..104114
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0092"
FT   CDS_pept        102468..104114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0092"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGW0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48647.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTAPAGALVALHHVSFRFDDGVTLFDSLDLTFDRAPSAIVGRN
FT                   GAGKSVLARLIAGRLAPTAGAIERHASIAFVAQHDADAMHDSRCTAAAVARLDAPLAAL
FT                   ERVARGDARADDFDLLDGRWDLAERWQAALDEAGLPPLDARTPAHALSGGQLARVAMIG
FT                   ALLSGADLLVADEPTNHLDAPGREWLRAALAGWRGGLVVVSHDRALLADVERIVELTPR
FT                   GARVYGGNYAAYRAQRDAEAQAAQAALDHAHAERERERRRLAREHDTIQRHAAATRRYA
FT                   ETANLPSGKRVSLKNSAREIMGRVRRDHRDTKTALGDAVQAAAARIEPDAPVLVSLPGT
FT                   EIAARRRLFTLDAARLPWLPAHARAATVTWSAHGPARIALTGPNGCGKSTLLRMLAGEC
FT                   APRAGRCDTHVPLAYLDQRLALLDPRRSVVEQLAALRTPLGQGELRSRLALLQLDATRA
FT                   TQPSARLSGGERLKAALACALWRETPAQLLLLDEPTNHLDLESVRAFEAALADFPGAIV
FT                   AVSHDAAFIDALAPTHAMRWTSEGWRFEPVA"
FT   repeat_region   102788..102795
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-197"
FT   repeat_region   102801..102809
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-198"
FT   repeat_region   102935..102942
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-199"
FT   repeat_region   103135..103143
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-200"
FT   repeat_region   103229..103247
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-1"
FT   repeat_region   103256..103263
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-201"
FT   repeat_region   103357..103365
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-202"
FT   repeat_region   103430..103442
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-9"
FT   repeat_region   103553..103562
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-203"
FT   repeat_region   103669..103676
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-204"
FT   repeat_region   103687..103694
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-205"
FT   repeat_region   103834..103841
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-206"
FT   gene            complement(104409..105560)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104409..105560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0093"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48648.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARIGSGPRRGAAPDDNATRHPPMNALEHQLDYPFADALPEPGG
FT                   FVEVAPGVRWLRMPLPFALDHINLWLLRDEIDGQAGWTIVDCGIASEQIKAHWERIFDA
FT                   HLDGLPVLRVIVTHCHPDHFGLANWLCDGGARARWNVRLWMTLGEYLFGCVMAAGNGSN
FT                   AGGPAAADHFARHGLADPAALDKLRNRRGYYADLVPAVPPRYRRLREGDALAIGAREWR
FT                   VVTGYGHSPEHCALHCAADGMLISGDMVLPRISTNVSVFDLEPEANPLALYLESLGRYE
FT                   AMAEGTLVLPSHGLPFRGVRTRIAQLRAHHDARLAEVRAACRERPMSAADIVPIMFKRG
FT                   GLDIHQMTFALGEAIAHLNLLWLAGELARETGADGVLRFRHAG"
FT   repeat_region   104903..104911
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-207"
FT   repeat_region   105050..105061
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-10"
FT   repeat_region   105147..105158
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-208"
FT   repeat_region   105490..105495
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-23"
FT   repeat_region   105597..105602
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-24"
FT   gene            105778..107589
FT                   /gene="aceK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0094"
FT   CDS_pept        105778..107589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0094"
FT                   /product="isocitrate dehydrogenase kinase/phosphatase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P11071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MX7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48649.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHFPKLLSSQIGFDVAQTILENFDRHYRIFREAAVEAKDLFERA
FT                   DWHGLQRLARERITSYDDRVRECVELLEDEYDAENIDNEVWPQIKLHYIGLLTSHRQPE
FT                   CAETFFNSVCCKILHRAYFNNDFIFVRPAISTEYIENDEPAAKPTYRAYYPGSEGLAAT
FT                   LERIVTNFQLNPPFEDLERDIACIMQAIHDEFGAFDEAVNFQIHVLSSLFYRNKTAYVV
FT                   GRIINGDRVLPFAVPIRHARAGILALDTVLLRRDQLKIIFSFSHSYFLVDMNVPSAYVQ
FT                   FLRSIMPGKPKAEIYTSVGLQKQGKNLFYRDLLHHLSHSSDRFIVAPGIKGLVMLVFTL
FT                   PSFPYVFKMIKDHFPPPKDTTREQIMAKYLLVKRHDRLGRMADTLEYSSVALPLARLDD
FT                   ALVRELEKEVPSLIEYEGENLVIKHLYIERRMVPLNLYLQNGSDAEIEHGVREYGNAVK
FT                   ELMQANIFPGDMLYKNFGVTRHGRVVFYDYDEIEYLTDCNVRRVPPPRNDEDEMSGEPW
FT                   YTVGPHDIFPETYAPFLLGDPRVREHFLAHHADFFDPQLWQDSKDRLLRGELPDFFAYE
FT                   PALRFCIRYPERFAPGDAADGGKLAAA"
FT   repeat_region   105936..105943
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-209"
FT   repeat_region   106497..106506
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-210"
FT   repeat_region   107619..107624
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-25"
FT   gene            107647..108417
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0095"
FT   CDS_pept        107647..108417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0095"
FT                   /product="beta carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:7245350; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48650.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNDHPLSHLFDNNDAWVKRKLADDPQYFSRLADQQAPEYLWIG
FT                   CSDSRVPANQIIGLPPGEVFVHRNIANVVVHTDLNCLSVIQFAVDLLKVKHVMVVGHYG
FT                   CSGVNAALHNRRVGLADNWLHHVQDVREKHAALLEDWPLGEARYRRLIELNAIEQVVNV
FT                   CRTTIVNDAWARGQPLTVHALVYGVHDGRMRNLGMAVSHAEQLDATYRRAVAALSASGA
FT                   HSADNDVVAADAAQLAGAVDLIAQTIKETKHDGC"
FT   gene            108404..109597
FT                   /gene="fadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0096"
FT   CDS_pept        108404..109597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0096"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P45359; similarity to
FT                   GB:AAK18171.1; match to protein family HMM PF00108; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF02803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGN9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48651.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVDQDPIVIASAARTPIAGFQGEFASLAAPQLGAAAIAAALER
FT                   AGLQPEQIDEAVMGCVLPAGQGQAPARQAALGAKLPLSVGCTTINKMCGSGMRAAMFAH
FT                   DMLVAGSVDVIVAGGMESMTNAPYLLPKARAGMRMGHGQVLDHMFLDGLEDAYDKGRLM
FT                   GTFAEECAGEYAFSRDAQDAFAIESLARAKRANEDGSFAWEIAPVTVAGKKGDAVIARD
FT                   EQPFKANPEKIPTLKPAFSKTGTVTAANSSSISDGAAALVMMRASTANRLGLAPLARVV
FT                   GHSTFAQAPSKFTTAPVGAIRRLFEKNGWRAAEVDLYEINEAFAVVTMAAMKEHGLPHE
FT                   KVNVNGGACALGHPIGASGARILVTLIGALRARGAKRGVASLCIGGGEATAMGIELI"
FT   repeat_region   108800..108807
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-211"
FT   repeat_region   108970..108979
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-212"
FT   repeat_region   109060..109067
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-213"
FT   repeat_region   109234..109241
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-214"
FT   repeat_region   109513..109523
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-215"
FT   gene            109628..110311
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0097"
FT   CDS_pept        109628..110311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0097"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIG6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48652.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVLIVGASRGIGREFVGQYLHDGWRVIATARDAAALAALDALG
FT                   ARALALALDVAQPDDIAAFDARLGGAALDAAVVVSGVYGPRTAGVEPIGVEDFDAMMHT
FT                   NVLGPMLLMPILLPRVEASRGVLAVLSSKMGSIGEATGTTGWLYRASKAAVNDALRIAS
FT                   LQARHAACIALHPGWVRTDMGGAQAALDPQASVAGMRRVIAQAAGDRERANGRFFQYDG
FT                   VELGW"
FT   repeat_region   109761..109772
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-216"
FT   repeat_region   109768..109787
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-2"
FT   gene            110343..110795
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0098"
FT   CDS_pept        110343..110795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0098"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGW5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48653.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTTNAPERPLDCPCGGAAPGANANARAPRYADCCARLIDGHAT
FT                   AATALELMRSRYSAYVLGATDYLRATWDPSTCPAELDADTGRAHAPRWLGLVIKRHAQL
FT                   DATHAEVEFVARYKIGGRAHRMHETSRFTRDAQGAWRYVDGDVSER"
FT   repeat_region   110420..110430
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-218"
FT   repeat_region   110705..110712
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-219"
FT   repeat_region   110863..110868
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-26"
FT   gene            111009..112409
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0099"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to OMNI:NTL01RS0268"
FT   repeat_region   111353..111360
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-220"
FT   repeat_region   111386..111393
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-221"
FT   repeat_region   111629..111636
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-222"
FT   repeat_region   112532..112537
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-27"
FT   repeat_region   112722..112727
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-28"
FT   gene            112864..114210
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0100"
FT   CDS_pept        112864..114210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0100"
FT                   /product="adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.62"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P53555; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00202; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHH5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48654.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHATDDWVARSLRAVWHPCTQMKHHERLPLIPVARGERAWLFD
FT                   RAGNRYLDAISSWWVNLFGHANPRINAALKQQLDTLEHAMLAGCTHESAIELAERLAAR
FT                   TQHTLGHAFFASDGASAVEIALKMSFHAWRNRGRGDKREFVCIANGYHGETIGALGVTD
FT                   VALFKDAYDPLIRAAHVVASPDARGARDGETAADVAARALGDVRRLFAERGEKIAALIV
FT                   EPLVQCAAGFAMHDPSYVRGLRALCDAHDVHLIADEIAVGCGRTGTFFACEQAHVWPDF
FT                   LCLSKGISGGYLPLSLVLSRDAIFDAFYDDDVTRGFLHSHSYTGNPLACRAAVATLELF
FT                   DTDDVLAENARKSALMREALAPLASHPHVRHLRERGTIFAFDVALEGDAARTFPRRFFE
FT                   HALARETLLRPIGTTVYLMPPYILDEGEIEWLASRTRATLDATLSEAHA"
FT   repeat_region   112968..112975
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-223"
FT   repeat_region   113418..113425
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-224"
FT   repeat_region   113426..113434
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-225"
FT   repeat_region   113460..113470
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-226"
FT   repeat_region   113592..113599
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-227"
FT   repeat_region   113789..113800
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-11"
FT   repeat_region   114069..114076
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-228"
FT   repeat_region   114167..114174
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-229"
FT   gene            114207..115391
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0101"
FT   CDS_pept        114207..115391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0101"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P12998; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00155; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MX1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48655.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLATLEQGLADIDAQGLRRCRRVADTACGAHMTVDGRAIIGFA
FT                   SNDYLGLAAHPRLVEAFAEGARRYGSGSGGSHLLGGHSRAHATLEDELAAFSGGFSDAP
FT                   RALYFSTGYMANLAALTALAGRGATIFSDALNHASLIDGARLSRANVQIYPHGDADALD
FT                   ARLRACDAPTKLIVSDTVFSMDGDVAPLARLVALAETHGAWLVVDDAHGFGVLGPQGRG
FT                   ALAAHGLRSPNLVYVGTLGKAAGVAGAFVVAHETVIEWLVQRARSYIFTTAAPPSVACA
FT                   VSASLAVIASDEGDARRAHLGALIKRTRAILRATHWQPVDSHTAVQPLVIGSNEATLAA
FT                   MAALDAQGLWVPAIRPPTVPAGTSRLRISLSAAHSFDDLARLEAALVTPIGAAA"
FT   repeat_region   114400..114407
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-230"
FT   repeat_region   114454..114462
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-231"
FT   repeat_region   114517..114525
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-232"
FT   repeat_region   114646..114653
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-233"
FT   repeat_region   114995..115004
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-234"
FT   gene            115388..116110
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0102"
FT   CDS_pept        115388..116110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0102"
FT                   /product="dethiobiotin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13000; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01656; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MX0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48656.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPLSLFVTGTDTEIGKTFVSAALLHGFARAGLRAAAMKPVAAG
FT                   AYERDGAWRNEDADQLDAAANVALPAAIRTPFLLKAPAAPHIVAAREGVALDIGTIVDA
FT                   HRRACEMADVIVVEGVGGVRVPLADTRDTADLAVALGLPVVLVVGVRLGCISHALLTAE
FT                   AIAARGLPLAGWVANRIDPAMPFADDNIDTLRAWLEREHRAPLLGALAHMSPPSPDAAS
FT                   HALDVNLLLNALRAAAPR"
FT   repeat_region   115474..115483
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-235"
FT   repeat_region   115654..115661
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-236"
FT   repeat_region   115885..115892
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-237"
FT   gene            116225..117193
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0103"
FT   CDS_pept        116225..117193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0103"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MW9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48657.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPAAPRWRVADVIALYELPFNDLLFRAQQTHREHFDANAIQLS
FT                   TLLSIKTGGCEEDCGYCSQSAHHDTGLKAEKLMEVDAVLAAARTAKENGATRFCMGAAW
FT                   RNPKDRHIEPIKEMIRGVKDMGLETCVTLGMLEEHQAKALAEAGLDYYNHNLDTSPEFY
FT                   GQIISTRTYQDRLDTLERVRDAGINVCCGGIIGMGESRRERAGLIAQLANMNPYPESVP
FT                   INNLVAIEGTPLENAQALDPFEFVRTIAVARITMPKAMVRLSAGREQLDDAMQALCFLA
FT                   GANSMFYGDVLLTTGNPRAEADRKLLARLGMSASEASQLSA"
FT   repeat_region   117117..117124
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-238"
FT   gene            complement(117320..118033)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117320..118033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0104"
FT                   /product="cutC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48658.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASSILLEVIATTIGDARAAARAGADRIELVTAISEGGLTPSVG
FT                   VIEAVVAAVPIPVNVIVRPHSRSFSYDASELAAIARNVRAAVAAGANGIVFGMLDAHGD
FT                   IDLDALRRIADAADGRDLTFHRAFDVARDLNAAFDTLLRVPSVTSVLTSGGHPSVLDAR
FT                   DVVARMVRRAAGAACTVLAGAGLTVDALGDFVRATGVRAVHFGSGVRERGEVLAPIDER
FT                   LVAKARAALDAATRG"
FT   repeat_region   117347..117355
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-239"
FT   repeat_region   117544..117551
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-240"
FT   repeat_region   117637..117644
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-241"
FT   repeat_region   117962..117971
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-242"
FT   repeat_region   118203..118227
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-2"
FT   repeat_region   118368..118375
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-243"
FT   gene            complement(118412..119083)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118412..119083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0105"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIG9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48660.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSADGVTRTVTYRERMVRRDGHVWIERVPPSGAKRAHAGDAHA
FT                   HEGLDAARTPPSRGGARPAAAAADAHAGHRHFDFDSAARHVTNDGGRIGVEYVDAAQRT
FT                   VVAVPPAEYETTGFDGSWDNAFYITPPSQLKRLAAQSKPGPAPGTRWYEQTVGAPRAQG
FT                   TNRVLWSDALQAPLVVEYRSADGHASRKLTLTLTPAPRANALPWRQLQSYTRKAYADYL
FT                   D"
FT   repeat_region   118600..118608
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-245"
FT   repeat_region   118969..118976
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-246"
FT   gene            complement(119254..120657)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119254..120657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0106"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48659.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIKRIAAAAFAAAALSGGFGHAAHAAGQAKNVIFFLGDGMGPA
FT                   TVTASRLYKVGEASQLTMEKLPRTARIKTFSNDAQTTDSAPSMAAYMTGVKMNNEVLSM
FT                   SPDTRAIAPGSDANGNKTVNRCGVGNGTPAATLLELAKARGKAVGAITTTELTHATPAA
FT                   TYSHICHRDAQYDIAAQAVPGGAGYNAALGDGVDVLMGGGRNHWTPYDPLANRRGRADG
FT                   RNLLAELQAKGYAVVATKDQLAQAGAGKLIGLFSTTSHLEYELDRVAGKGEGATQPSLA
FT                   EMTAKAIDVLRKNPNGYFLMVEGGRIDHALHGTNAKRALEDTVAFDEAIRTALAKVDLS
FT                   DTLIVVTADHDHTMTINGYSKRGNPVLDISRNYRDGQPNKDADGNPYTTLVFGNGANRP
FT                   NVRVPVDSSTATNDAYLQEVGVRMGSAGSETHGGGDVMLFADGAGAKAFKGTLDNTKVF
FT                   GLVKAAFGF"
FT   repeat_region   120328..120335
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-247"
FT   repeat_region   120625..120636
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-12"
FT   gene            complement(120690..122129)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0107"
FT                   /note="alkaline phosphatase family protein; this region
FT                   contains one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts
FT                   which are not the result of sequencing error;identified by
FT                   similarity to GP:28738; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00245"
FT   repeat_region   121178..121185
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-248"
FT   repeat_region   121274..121282
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-249"
FT   repeat_region   122310..122316
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-29"
FT   repeat_region   122378..122387
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-250"
FT   gene            complement(122420..123112)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122420..123112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAM37047.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGX1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGX1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48661.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTAIAHRARGFGRTIARSHGRMRAASPARVAVPDAARRSSHILH
FT                   CGGRTRPGVRSPHVPHSRGRARMPGRRCILRTRGRECAEDRGAGPAPRDPAIGATRRRI
FT                   MKRPLSLTVLAWFVIVSNVIGLISMPFSLRDPNAVALLRYSPLPLEATVAIAVVSEGLH
FT                   LVAGTAILKRRIWGRTLYAIVALAGFAISVFTTPFKGMLIIAAALIALFLFILYRPAAT
FT                   AYFRQRAS"
FT   repeat_region   122912..122920
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-251"
FT   gene            complement(123257..123772)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123257..123772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0109"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NT01MC2874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHI1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48662.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSKGAGQSTCIGELTERYRQQTEAAERRDAQRLAPYQRAFERA
FT                   AERLAAGEPLDEVCWNFLALDHAARCFLLDERGRQAGRNVVLRADRASHETRFLPLADA
FT                   QGANWLRRPYFRAAIAEPGRVQATRPYLSINEALPCVTLSIAVRVNDALCVLCGDIDWI
FT                   DADAAAGA"
FT   mobile_element  complement(123747..124982)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-2"
FT   gene            complement(123794..124627)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123794..124627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0110"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48663.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(124651..124914)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124651..124914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0111"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   gene            complement(124945..125229)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124945..125229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="This gene is disrupted by an IS407 element. The
FT                   C-terminal codons of this gene are contributed by the left
FT                   inverted repeat of IS407.identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48664.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARRRAELPPPATASRGRKRKTARRAPGRSIPPWPGLPWARARF
FT                   SRRAPALLLDEARVGPEALLIAVLGAHELHVALVDADVTCPLQTGPAGV"
FT   repeat_region   125219..125227
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-252"
FT   gene            125292..125846
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0113"
FT   CDS_pept        125292..125846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0113"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48665.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKSTIYKAELQIADMDRHYYADHSLTVARHPSETDERMMVRIA
FT                   AFALFAHERLEFCKGLSDTDEPDLWQKDLTGAIEVWIDVGQPDERRIAKASGRAGRVNV
FT                   IAYGGRTSDIWWQGARGKVERLRNVQVTTLADGVAAALGGLAERTMRLQCTIQDGAAWL
FT                   SSATHDPVAIEWTTLKAREDA"
FT   repeat_region   125644..125652
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-253"
FT   repeat_region   125851..125858
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-254"
FT   repeat_region   125927..125960
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 8mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 8mer-1"
FT   repeat_region   125962..126001
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-3"
FT   gene            complement(126046..126462)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126046..126462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0114"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48666.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHIHEIDHVVLRAADLAAMTRFYCDVLGCHVEKEQRELGLVQL
FT                   RAGRSLIDLLAVGAPIDRAGSGAPGKGRNMDHLCLRVEPFDAAALRTHLAAHGARPGDE
FT                   ARRYGADGYGPSLYLFDPEGNMVELKGPPEAVAP"
FT   repeat_region   126548..126554
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-30"
FT   repeat_region   126658..126664
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-31"
FT   gene            126864..127958
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0115"
FT   CDS_pept        126864..127958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0115"
FT                   /product="ADA regulatory protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P06134; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00165; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01035; match to protein family HMM PF02805; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02870; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHI6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48667.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPPYPTDDARWAALVARDVDADGAFCYAVKTTGVFCRPSCASR
FT                   LPRRENVSFFADTGAARAAGYRPCKRCRPEGLPRELDIVNRACAVLDAHRQDRFTLAQL
FT                   SDAVHVSPFHLQRLFKRVVGVSPRQYQAAQRGAALRDALQSGAAVTRAAVDAGFNSPSR
FT                   LYESVPRELGMSPSAFRRKGAGLKIDYATADTRLGVVLVAATSKGICKIAFGDAAAPLV
FT                   DELRTGFANAQIAESPERIAPFIAQIDAYLNGTRRRFELPLDLAATEFQQRVWDALRRI
FT                   PYGETRSYTQIAEALGAPRAVRAVASACASNPVALAIPCHRVVQKGGSLAGYRWGLPRK
FT                   AALLDAEAQRAAGESVESAVDHAA"
FT   repeat_region   126914..126921
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-255"
FT   repeat_region   127043..127052
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-256"
FT   repeat_region   127312..127319
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-257"
FT   repeat_region   127759..127766
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-258"
FT   gene            128000..128896
FT                   /gene="alkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0116"
FT   CDS_pept        128000..128896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0116"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.21"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P04395; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48668.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELPFKSPYDWPRVLRFFAGRAIPGVEAVGDGAYRRTVDHHGAI
FT                   GTLTVRKHPRKRCLVALVEGDAARHADAAFAARLSTMFDLQADPAAIGAHLARDAWFAP
FT                   LVGAAPGLRVPGAWSGFELIVRAIVGQRVSVKAATTIVGRLVERAGERLAPHAPGAIGW
FT                   RFPEPAALAACDVSRIGMPGKRAAALQGVARAVASGDVPLEAYASDPAGVRAALLALPG
FT                   IGPWTVEYVAMRAWRDADAWPATDLVLMQAIVARDPALDRPASQRLRADAWRPWRAYAA
FT                   MHLWNEIADRAGSARGG"
FT   repeat_region   128287..128294
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-259"
FT   repeat_region   128575..128584
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-260"
FT   repeat_region   128761..128768
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-261"
FT   repeat_region   128897..128906
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-262"
FT   repeat_region   128919..128927
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-263"
FT   gene            129068..130669
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0117"
FT   CDS_pept        129068..130669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0117"
FT                   /product="glutamate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04262;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48669.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRQTELLQQRLAVLSTSPTREQLPDGLRGIEKESLRVTRDGMI
FT                   AFTPHPRALGSALTHPSLTTDYSEALVELITPAERDAATTLERLDELHRYVYASLGDEM
FT                   LWTDSMPGLLPADDEIPIADYGTSNIGRLKTVYRRGLAYRYGRTMQCIAGIHYNYSLSE
FT                   EVWRRLHAEEGSTASIVDYQSERYLALIRNFRRTSWLLMYLFGASPALDAGFLRGRAHK
FT                   LDTFDAATLYRPHATSLRMSDLGYSNTTAQAALQADYNTLSGYLDALSKAVSEPYPPYE
FT                   AIGTHRDGEWIQINTNVLQIENEFYSTIRPKRVTYSGERPLHALASRGVQYIEVRCLDI
FT                   DPFEPTGIALDTARFLDAYLLVCALDESAPLTCDAYRESNANFGRVTMEGRKPGLELTR
FT                   DGAAVPMRAWADEIFAQIEAAGRVLDDIRGDDTHARAIAAQRAKLDDPELTSSARVLRA
FT                   MRENGQSFLEFARAQSAAHAAYFHGRPLDEAATRDARALAERSLAEQAELEGKNAGSFD
FT                   AFVAAYRAYTLNRFSV"
FT   repeat_region   129219..129227
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-264"
FT   repeat_region   130367..130375
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-265"
FT   repeat_region   130423..130430
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-266"
FT   gene            complement(130688..132136)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130688..132136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0118"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoD, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00579; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00140; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF04539; match to protein family HMM PF04542; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48670.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSARELRYEQGIDRLLELAGARDDTEYADVADEFASAPSSAFA
FT                   HDLGEPDSLDHQASDESAGAGSFGDKPTRPAHGDTDVDTDWRDDDAPPSGSNDAAPVDT
FT                   AASTDPLALFVRRMHAVPLLTHAQEIALAAEIEAGREQVLQALAEALDRLDLASLPADP
FT                   ALGRARAALQRARARGDEGARAFARARTAAYAALAAHGWPSAEVDAVRRAMRRLPTSPE
FT                   KSDAGAQRAFADGEARISAATARMAEANLRLVLSIARKYASRGLDLADLLQEGNLGLLR
FT                   AIEKFEHRRGFKFSTYATWWIRQAISRAIAERARTIRVPVHVGDEARRVRKAADRIERR
FT                   SGVSASLAELSEATGLPAERLRAVLTLPREPRSLNAPLGDDDQAEFGDIVEDTSTPSLF
FT                   DALAHGQMCDVVTSLLKTMSAQEADILRRRFGIGGDEPWSYEQIAARAGVSREQVRRIE
FT                   KRALQTLRVTAEACNAHDFLDVQP"
FT   repeat_region   130753..130760
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-267"
FT   repeat_region   131210..131217
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-268"
FT   repeat_region   131567..131575
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-269"
FT   repeat_region   131582..131592
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-270"
FT   repeat_region   131602..131611
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-271"
FT   repeat_region   131628..131635
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-272"
FT   gene            complement(132133..132384)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132133..132384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0119"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48671.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAAATAPNADRSLRFPNLFRRVPHLGTPLAREPSFAIEISRFAA
FT                   RCMSVRLIGVDGRPRRAEGSGPTDSLRHDVPRLDPRLP"
FT   gene            complement(132400..133131)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0120"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   132921..132928
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-273"
FT   gene            133358..134182
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0121"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   133368..133395
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-3"
FT   repeat_region   134150..134161
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-274"
FT   gene            complement(134213..135181)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134213..135181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0122"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48672.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIDLLSALETFVCAVEEGSLSQAARRLAKTPSAVTKAIAGLEA
FT                   TLGVQLLERTTRRLALTESGRLYLATATDVLRRLADGARQLSERDDEPRGLLRVTAAHS
FT                   FGHAILAPLCAPFAQAFPRVRIELSLSDHYVDIVGEGFDLALRMGNYDLPSQIVKPIGS
FT                   NRGLLCASPGYLARRGRPTAPADLAQHDCVIYRHPTLANTWTFERGGVRARLEPKGPLV
FT                   TDDYGLALAAALDGAGVLPCPQWSVVDALEAGRLVPLLVDWRFESASFGEDRICAAYPS
FT                   SRRGSTKIRRLVERVQARLADSEARVAHVLGDALCADLARR"
FT   repeat_region   134540..134549
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-275"
FT   repeat_region   135230..135236
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-32"
FT   gene            135324..136418
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0123"
FT   CDS_pept        135324..136418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0123"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48673.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAWLAAVLASLACAAARAADGNVLNIYNWAEYFAPDTIADFE
FT                   KETGIKVRLDVYDSNEALQTKLTTGNSGYDLVFPSNDFLARQIQAGLYRKLDKSRLPNL
FT                   TNLDPAIVARAAEVDPGNQYSVPYMQGTFGLGLNIAKVKQALGGPLPANTLELIFNPAY
FT                   AAKLERCGIAFNDAGSEVFPLALRYIGRDPNTTDPRDYEAALDMMKKIRPTIRQFIATP
FT                   VMNDLATGDVCVVTGYSGAVLVAARRAAEAKNGQQIVYSLPSAGAPFWFDSMAIPKGAA
FT                   HADHALRFIDYILRPDVVAKISNKVMYPNPNRVATPLVDRRLTANPAIYPDAATMRTLW
FT                   VKRPMPPQAMRMQTRYWTRFKTGY"
FT   repeat_region   135378..135386
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-276"
FT   repeat_region   135659..135667
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-277"
FT   gene            136507..137559
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0124"
FT   CDS_pept        136507..137559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0124"
FT                   /product="histone deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48674.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVVPHGTLNLGEHFDSPLRLAYTKQLLDAVGMTERLTRVAFARA
FT                   TDEQLLRVHRPEYLRRLAEACAVAGEQVVRLGDDAAGSASTEDVARLAAGAACAAVDAV
FT                   MTGPLRQAYALIRPSGHHAGADFAMGYCYYNNVAIAARHAQAAHGVERVAIVDWDVHHG
FT                   NGTQQAFYDDPSVLFVSLHEAANFPVDGGEARETGGGAGAGYNANVPLPSGTGDAGYRH
FT                   AFDELVLPLVEAFAPQLILVSAGQDANAFDPLGRMRVQRDGFRHMARALRQAAGGACGG
FT                   RIVMLQEGGYSLPYLPIATLGVLEGLVGWNAPFDDPHQFVQYPLGEGERAAVKAARAAL
FT                   APYWPTLHRS"
FT   repeat_region   137308..137315
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-278"
FT   repeat_region   137344..137349
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-33"
FT   gene            137570..138445
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0125"
FT   CDS_pept        137570..138445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0125"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, carbon-nitrogen family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WII2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WII2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48675.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTTVAVTQMACDWNVDANLSRAERLVRDAAARGAQIVLLQELF
FT                   ETPYFCIDQHPAHLALAQPYEGHPWLMRFASLARELGVVLPVSFFERAGQTQFNSVAIF
FT                   DADGRALGIYRKTHIPDGPGYTEKYYFTPGDTGFRVWDTAYGRIGVGICWDQWFPECAR
FT                   AMALAGAELLLYPSAIGSEPHDASIDSRAHWRNAQRGHAAANLMPVAASNRVGVERGAS
FT                   GEIVFYGSSFIAGADGEMIVECDRHGEAIATAEFDLDALAYRRRGWGVFRDRRPECYRA
FT                   LSEGAADRVR"
FT   repeat_region   137665..137672
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-280"
FT   repeat_region   137800..137807
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-281"
FT   repeat_region   138138..138146
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-282"
FT   repeat_region   138498..138503
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-34"
FT   repeat_region   138638..138645
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-283"
FT   gene            138652..138816
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0126"
FT   CDS_pept        138652..138816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGY4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48676.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALAHDVSDGERRSALGALHVTQARNRRGPAWQCFGAVRHDLLP
FT                   GPPEPVAVQ"
FT   gene            complement(138964..139449)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138964..139449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48677.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEHAEGAVVDARRRHDDNPPKTRCLSIHRLPRGQPPQYHIAKS
FT                   ANADAAAISSGIPHTRCPNAARRMRPAMHNGPRAEAAASSRAIYRPPAAAHSRARHRHL
FT                   AKRPACRCEPVFSVSGRSEMNRLKRILNDQTIRENRASQARTRKENHLDGVPPDKGK"
FT   repeat_region   139171..139183
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-6"
FT   gene            139469..140482
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0128"
FT   CDS_pept        139469..140482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0128"
FT                   /product="portal protein, PBSX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHK0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48678.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRPRQIRAPARAEVFTFDDPTPVMNRAEILDYVECWSNGEWFE
FT                   PPVSFAGLAKSFRASTHHSSALFFKANVLASTFRPHRWLSRHAFERWALDFLTFGNGYL
FT                   ERRRNMVGGTLRLEPALAKYVRRKADFSGFVYVNGWQDRHEFAPDSVFQLVRPDINQEV
FT                   YGLPEYLSSLHSAWLNESSTLFRRKYYENGSHAGFILYMTDAAQKQDDVDNMRDALKNA
FT                   KGPGNFRNVFMYAPGGKKDGIQLIPVSEVAAKDEFFNIKNVTRDDLLAAHRVPPQLLGI
FT                   VPSNSGGFGTPDTAARVFGRNEIRPLQARFAELNDWLGDEVVTFDDYEIPPAPVAA"
FT   repeat_region   140353..140360
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-284"
FT   gene            complement(140555..140839)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0129"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   gene            complement(140836..141318)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140836..141318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17429911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGR3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48679.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAECTFVLNRSRLSTLTCPGFGSVPAFSGNGRYINDPGSTAVAD
FT                   KGPLPAGVYYIIDRQSGGHLGWFRDTVMDAALNTYRAEWFALYRIDGQIDDWTIVNGIR
FT                   RGHFRLHPVGRLGESDGCITLTSRGQFDKLRAFLKAQPTTQVPGTSFRAYGKVTVK"
FT   mobile_element  complement(141323..142558)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-3"
FT   gene            complement(141370..142203)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141370..142203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0131"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48680.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(142227..142490)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142227..142490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0132"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLTEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   mobile_element  complement(142668..143972)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm1"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm1"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm1-94"
FT   gene            complement(142671..143891)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142671..143891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0133"
FT                   /product="ISBma1, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS2573; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WDZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48681.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRKALQALGCWTGYRLERVEWPQGDSRTLSLYLKPVSQIMYCE
FT                   QCGARCQQIHETTVRRVRDLPLFEYRVVLHVPRRRVWCERCGAARLEKLDWLGRYQRVT
FT                   QRFAKACEKLLQAASVQAVAAFYELGWHTVKSIDKMRLRARVAEPDWSTIRYLAMDEFA
FT                   LHKGHRYATVVVDPIGRQVLWVGPGRSRETARAFFEQLPEGVAERIEAVAIDMTTAYEL
FT                   EIKEQCPQAEIVFDLYHVVAKYGREVIDRVRVDQANQLRHDKPARKVLKSSRWLLLRNR
FT                   HNLKPEQAVHLKELLAANQSLLCVYVLRDELKRLWFYRKPACAEKAWGQWFEQAQQSGI
FT                   AALQKFAQRLQGYWHGIVARCRHPLNTSVVEGINNTIKVIKRRAYGYRDEQYFFLKIRA
FT                   AFPGIPR"
FT   repeat_region   143305..143312
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-285"
FT   repeat_region   143456..143466
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-286"
FT   gene            complement(144015..144090)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Lys-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(144015..144090)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Lys-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   repeat_region   144135..144140
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-35"
FT   repeat_region   144144..144150
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-36"
FT   gene            144282..144686
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0135"
FT   CDS_pept        144282..144686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0135"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01BM0303; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF03061; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHK4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48682.1"
FT                   /translation="MDENTVRDLLDRLLAPWVRSLSLTPVSISEESVTLRLPFSGEFRH
FT                   SGGVICGQVFMAAADTAMVVAISAALGEFRPMTTVALNTHFMRPVRKGDVLVTARVLRM
FT                   GRNLVFGEIELFDEDGKMAVHATSTYALVS"
FT   gene            144724..145593
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0136"
FT   CDS_pept        144724..145593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0136"
FT                   /product="patatin-like phospholipase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHK5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48683.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDQVVFAGGGNRCWWQAGFWDVVRPALDLRPRVIAGISAGAATA
FT                   CMLYTRDSRWVMRYYEEALRHNRRNVHWGNLLRAEPVFPHYRIYRQALLDIYGEPFAKL
FT                   AGAPDIRIGVSHVPRWLGARSAVAAGLIAYNIEKYVRKTLHPTLGRSLGFRPEFVRAQD
FT                   CARVDELADLVLQSSCTPPFTPVLRRDGRPVLDGGMVDNVPVGALDASPGAVLVMVTRR
FT                   YPRPQTFVVDGGGQRRLYVQPSSKVPISSWDYTSPHQMQHAYDLGRRDGERFVGAMPQC
FT                   LDEDGAVR"
FT   repeat_region   145214..145222
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-287"
FT   repeat_region   145597..145605
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-288"
FT   gene            complement(145714..146730)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145714..146730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0137"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:13516509; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00389; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGR7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAILDDYQDAVRKLNCFEMLADHEVKIFNNTVRGLGQLASRLA
FT                   EVEALVLIRERTHITSQLLGKLPHLRMISQTGRVSTHIDLEACTERGIAVLEGTGSPTA
FT                   PAELTWALIMAAQRRIPQYVANLKQGAWQQSGLKTSAMPPNFGLGQVLRGQTLGIWGYG
FT                   KVGRLVAGYGKAFGMNVLIWGREHSLEAARADGFEAAESREAFFEQADVLSLHLRLHDD
FT                   TRGIVKLDDLLRMKPTSLLVNTSRAELLEENALVSALAHNRPGMVAIDVYESEPILQGY
FT                   SLLRMENVICTPHIGYVERESYELYFSAAFRNILAFDAGDLSSVANPDALTQGRVRR"
FT   repeat_region   146150..146157
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-289"
FT   gene            147180..148235
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0138"
FT   CDS_pept        147180..148235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0138"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48685.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHLQSMRVFVKVADLGSFARAASAMDISNAVATRHVADLEGRLG
FT                   TRLLNRTTRSLSLTESGQVYLERARQILDELEDVEQMVVARNHEPVGTLRVVAPVVFGL
FT                   HNLAPVLQTYTQRFPKVIPDLTLVDRQVDLVEEGFDVGIVITRQMRSASIVTRRLTTGC
FT                   MVVCATPSYLEKHGMPTHPEQLVEHPCLSLPSEYWGDERVFTGPDGEVRVRPSNVVVAN
FT                   NTEMLRQFAMLGMGVAILPSYLIGSDIARGKLVRLLSDYRLPQVEINIAYPSRRHLPAK
FT                   VRTFIDHLVEHFSQSPDTMLGEQWATQGVAGQHVDALPADALAERSSADPALSPRLPRA
FT                   PRARTVVPSPL"
FT   repeat_region   147926..147933
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-290"
FT   repeat_region   148192..148200
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-292"
FT   repeat_region   148342..148348
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-37"
FT   repeat_region   148435..148442
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-293"
FT   gene            complement(148457..151066)
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148457..151066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0139"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase III"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P14294; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01131; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01751; match to protein family HMM TIGR01056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48686.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKALIIAEKPSVANDIARALGGFTKHDEYYESDEYVLSSAVGHL
FT                   LEIAAPEEYEVKRGKWSFAHLPVIPPHFDLNPIAKSESRLKVLTKLIKRKDVDRLINAC
FT                   DAGREGELIFRLIAQHAKAKQPVQRLWLQSMTPAAIRDGFAHLRTDMDMQPLADAARCR
FT                   SEADWLVGINGTRAMTAFNSKGGGFFLTTVGRVQTPTLSIVVEREEKIRRFVPRDYWEV
FT                   RAEFVCAGGFYEGRWFDPKFKKDEFDPEKRDSRLWSLPAAETIVAACRDHLGTVTEESK
FT                   PSTQLSPLLYDLTSLQREANSRFGFSAKNTLGLAQALYEKHKVLTYPRTDARALPEDYL
FT                   GTVKSTLEMLKESNNYLPHAKQVLDKNWVKPNKRIFDNSKISDHFAIIPTLQAPKSLSE
FT                   PEQKLYDLVVKRFLAVFFPAAEFKVTTRITEVAGHHFKTEGKVLVEPGWLQVYGRDAEG
FT                   ADANLVPVQKGEKVKTDKIAAHGLTTKPPARYSEATLLSAMEGAGKLVEDDELREAMAA
FT                   KGLGTPATRAAIIEGLLGEKYLVREGRELIPTAKAFQLMTLLRGLGVKELTAPELTGEW
FT                   EYKLSQMERGNLQRDAFMQEIARMTQTIVKRAKEYDSDTIPGDYATLETPCPNCGGQVK
FT                   ENYRRFACTKCEFSISKIPGSRQFEIAEVEELLRKKEIGPLSGFRSKMGRPFSAILKLT
FT                   FDDETKNYKLEFDFGQEQGGEEGEAPDFSAQEPVGACPKCKGRVFEHGMSYVCEHAVAN
FT                   PKTCDFRSGKVILQQEITREQMAKLLENGRTDLLPNFKSSRTGRNFKAYLVKQTDGKIG
FT                   FEFEKKEPKPAAAKKTAARSSAAADDAAADSGEKAEKKAAPARKTAARKTPARKTGS"
FT   repeat_region   149486..149493
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-294"
FT   repeat_region   150064..150074
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-295"
FT   repeat_region   150536..150543
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-296"
FT   repeat_region   151160..151165
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-38"
FT   gene            complement(151277..151648)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151277..151648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48687.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALNLDTDEGRIAERLRNPDTLLVACLCAEWCGTCREYRATFDR
FT                   LADTHPGACFAWIDVETHADRLDELDVENFPTLLIEDANAVRFFGTVLPHAAIVERMLA
FT                   DLTALPGAPHAPKLRNLFD"
FT   gene            complement(151708..152898)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151708..152898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0141"
FT                   /product="DNA processing protein DprA, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P43862; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02481; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48689.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPRALTRAELSGWLRLAGASGVPAAACAALLGAFASLEALFAAS
FT                   HAELAALVGDAAAQSVLAPPTADFEQRVDAALAWLDEPGNALVTRHDPAYPGPLAELYD
FT                   PPPLLYIKGRVALLHARAVAIVGSRGATPQGLADATRFARELSDAGLAIVSGLARGIDG
FT                   AAHRGGLDGASGTVAVIGTGADLVYPACHHALAHEIAERGALVSEWPLGTPARSAHFPQ
FT                   RNRLIAALSGGVLIVEAALRSGSLITARLANEMGRDVFAIPGSIHAPLSQGCHALIRDG
FT                   AKLVETAADVLDEFGLDPARPVNSKRGAPTAASADADLDDDTRRLLDAIGYGPVPLELL
FT                   AQRTSLPSGTLHRLLLQLELAGRVAALPGGRYTRIDGAQAEPAQARGTSAVLHSGA"
FT   repeat_region   152466..152473
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-297"
FT   repeat_region   152566..152573
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-298"
FT   repeat_region   153058..153065
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-299"
FT   gene            153127..153630
FT                   /gene="def-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0142"
FT   CDS_pept        153127..153630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0142"
FT                   /product="polypeptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P27251; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01327; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48688.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLNILHYPDKRLHKVAKPVAKVDDRIRKLVADMAETMYAAPGI
FT                   GLAATQVDVHERVIVIDVSEDKNELRVFINPEIVWTGDGKQVYEEGCLSVPGVYDEVER
FT                   PDRVRVRALDGQGESFELDCEGLLAVCIQHEMDHLMGRVFVQYLSPLKQTRIKTKMKKL
FT                   ERAM"
FT   repeat_region   153456..153463
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-300"
FT   gene            153662..154645
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0143"
FT   CDS_pept        153662..154645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0143"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O85732; similarity to
FT                   SP:P23882; match to protein family HMM PF00551; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02911; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MT4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48966.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSLRVIFAGTPEFAAAALAAIHEAGFPVPLVLTQPDRPAGRGM
FT                   KLQASAVKRYAFERGMAVAQPPSLRRAGKYPAEAVAALDLLHATPHDVMVVAAYGLLLP
FT                   QEVLELPRHGCINIHASLLPRWRGAAPIHRAIEAGDAETGVTLMQMDAGLDTGAMLHEA
FT                   RVAIAPDDTTATLHDKLAAAGARLIVDALVELERTGALAATPQPADGVTYAEKIGKHEA
FT                   ALDWRKPAAALARQVRAFDPFPGGAGTLDGATLKLWAADAVPGRDDAAPGTIVDIGPDG
FT                   VVIACGEGALRVTQLQKPGGKRLPAREFLAGAPLAVGQRFAPADAA"
FT   repeat_region   153707..153718
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-13"
FT   repeat_region   154038..154052
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-6"
FT   repeat_region   154212..154219
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-301"
FT   repeat_region   154676..154684
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-303"
FT   repeat_region   154723..154731
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-304"
FT   gene            154766..155401
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0144"
FT   CDS_pept        154766..155401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0144"
FT                   /product="homoserine/threonine efflux protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48967.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGITHLGLFMAAVFLLNITPGPDTAYIVGRSVAQGRGAGLMSAL
FT                   GISAGCCVHVLACAFGLTAVLAASATAFTVIKVVGAAYLVYLGVRLIFAKQEPAAERPA
FT                   RRGADKSLRQLFMQGFLTNVLNPKVVLFFVSFFPQFVSVDSNHKVLAFLMLGAVFLAMS
FT                   TVWSCTVAWVAGTVTRRFAGKPGVKKWLDRGVGSAFVGLGVKLATSTR"
FT   repeat_region   155453..155464
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-14"
FT   gene            155511..156368
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0145"
FT   CDS_pept        155511..156368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0145"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HtpX, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MT2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48968.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNWVKTAMLMAAITALFIVIGGMIGGSRGMTIALLIALGMNFFS
FT                   YWFSDKMVLRMYNAQEVDEATAPQFYRMVRELATRANLPMPRVYLIDENQPNAFATGRN
FT                   PEHAAVAATTGILRVLSEREMRGVMAHELAHVKHRDILISTISATMAGAISALANFAMF
FT                   FGGRDENGRPANPIAGIAVALLAPIAGALIQMAISRAREFEADRGGAQISGDPQALASA
FT                   LDKIHRYASGIPFQTAEEHPATAQMMIMNPLSGGGLQNLFSTHPATEERIARLMDMART
FT                   GRFD"
FT   repeat_region   155746..155753
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-305"
FT   repeat_region   156388..156395
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-306"
FT   repeat_region   156517..156522
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-39"
FT   repeat_region   156564..156587
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 8mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 8mer-2"
FT   gene            156746..158155
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0146"
FT   CDS_pept        156746..158155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0146"
FT                   /product="sun protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01189;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48969.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTRPSRSRASGAPARAPRLSALHLVPDSLGFALDGAAQAVDAV
FT                   DRGAALPAALAAVHAALPSNAQAASRGAIQDIGYRAMRRRGTADWLIAQLVAKAPPAHV
FT                   HALLVCAFALLVDDEHAAYAPFTVVDQAVTAIGARRECSFAKGLVNAVLRRFLRERAAW
FT                   LERLQADRRALWNYEPWWIDAVERAWPDAWQRILAAGDAPGPLTLRVNARRMTADAYLD
FT                   TLRAERIDAEKIGLHAIRLASARPVERIPGFADGIVSVQDAGAQLSAEWLGARDGMRVL
FT                   DACAAPGGKTGHILELAHAEVVALESDPARAPRIGENLARLSLTADVRVGDAADPAQWH
FT                   DGRPFDRVLADVPCSASGIVRRHPDIRWLRRAADIPALVAEQRRILSALWPLVKPGGEL
FT                   LYVTCSIFPEEGELQARWFGDACQDAVRLDAPGQLLPQGATGGAPAVGGSGESGRHVDH
FT                   DGFFYARFQKR"
FT   repeat_region   157155..157162
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-308"
FT   repeat_region   157258..157265
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-309"
FT   repeat_region   157563..157571
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-310"
FT   repeat_region   157673..157682
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-312"
FT   gene            158152..158742
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0147"
FT   CDS_pept        158152..158742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0147"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHR1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48970.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKRFFPLRLAAVLWVALTLCLAAVPAARADTIAVQRASLQSDG
FT                   SGWSLDARFDFELNSSLEDAVNKGVPLYFTTDFELSRARWYWFDEQPVSVSQTIRLSFQ
FT                   PLTREYRVSTGGLQLGFPSLKEALAVVKHVTSWHVIDKGQVRPGETYTASVRMQLDTAL
FT                   MPKPFQVDAVNNRDWNLVSDWKRFIFTVAERAK"
FT   repeat_region   158235..158243
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-313"
FT   repeat_region   158395..158403
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-314"
FT   gene            158732..161152
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0148"
FT   CDS_pept        158732..161152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0148"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulation protein NtrY, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q04850; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00512; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00672; match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48971.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKMRVRRATSGKSLLIRVIVSTVAITALLLLVLLAAASANTEF
FT                   FDRYYSWLYSANIIVALVFMLVVLGLVGMIVARLRKGKFGTRLLAKLAVFFTLVGVVPG
FT                   GIIYIVSYQFVSRSIESWFDVNVETALTAGLNLGRGMLDTSLADLQTKARLMSEQLSSA
FT                   DANTNGTTLTLLRLRDQFGVQDATIVEPGRGTGASPDVHIIAQASGNFAALIPDDMPTP
FT                   LMLSQAREHGVFAAIEGEVDGDPRARGSKGALRLRVVQRIPDSSTSLLQPAERFLQLTQ
FT                   PVSPTLARNADAVQRAYREYQEKSLGRSGLRKMYIGTLTLALFLATFIAMMIALALGNQ
FT                   LARPLFLLAQGTKEVAEGDYTPKREIKTRDELGFLTQSFNAMTRQLSEARLAVEKNRVA
FT                   LEHSKTYLESILANLTAGVFVLDRQFRLTTANRGAERIFRQPFNSLIGTTLDQIGVVAE
FT                   FGAMVRKAFADREAAGRGGGEDRGHWQQQFAVEVPAETEPLTLLVRGTRLVSTAAAPGQ
FT                   PDDPQTSGYVVVFDDISDVISAQRSVAWGEVARRLAHEIKNPLTPIQLSAERLQMKLSD
FT                   KLSQPDADVLKRGATTIVNQVAAMKRMVDDFRDYARTPPAVLVNLQLNDLVSEVLTLYG
FT                   VGEGKSTIVVEQTPLPVIRGDATQLRQVIHNLLQNAQDSVADVEHPRVLLETKTVEYGD
FT                   PDANGKTRVAVRLTVSDNGPGFPARILTRAFEPYVTTKAKGTGLGLATVKKIVDEHGAR
FT                   IDLRNRMHGDVVEGAQVSILFLQLADDTAGAGGGTNGGTAPAKTRATVQTKAA"
FT   repeat_region   159465..159476
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-315"
FT   repeat_region   160896..160903
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-316"
FT   gene            161153..161836
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0149"
FT   CDS_pept        161153..161836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0149"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WID3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WID3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48972.1"
FT                   /translation="MATILVVDDEMGIRELLSEILSDEGHVVDVAENAQAARDYRLRQA
FT                   PDLVLLDIWMPDTDGVTLLKEWASQGQLTMPVIMMSGHATIDTAVEATKIGALDFLEKP
FT                   ITLQKLLKSVEHGLARGAAPLPASAAAKPAAGAAVASAAALPTLGDDPAVALAGQTTAA
FT                   IPFDIPLREARDAFERAYFEYHLARENGSMTRVAEKTGLERTHLYRKLKQLGVELGKKP
FT                   AEGAA"
FT   repeat_region   161260..161267
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-317"
FT   repeat_region   161506..161513
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-319"
FT   repeat_region   161838..161843
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-40"
FT   repeat_region   161885..161890
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-41"
FT   gene            161897..161972
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Phe-2"
FT   tRNA            161897..161972
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Phe-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            162017..162307
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0151"
FT   CDS_pept        162017..162307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0151"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48973.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSGIPSLGRLWGGVIKSSPTQRLRGLEDAPEGAASPFSFRRLVH
FT                   ARVRAPPARRDERHKRRAVSGRAHLPILGGPAQPARVESQARSLIIHGVSR"
FT   gene            162304..163038
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0152"
FT   CDS_pept        162304..163038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0152"
FT                   /product="exsB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48974.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTDAKDGALVLFSGGQDSATCVAWALERYQTVETLGFDYGQRH
FT                   RVELECREGVRDALKRRFPQWSHKLGDDHLIDLSVLGSISDTAMTRAIEIETASNGLPN
FT                   TFVPGRNLLFMTIAAAIAYRRGLRALVGGMCETDFSGYPDCRDDTMKALQVALNLGMDT
FT                   RFVLETPLMWLDKADTWRLAEQLGGAPLVELIRVETHTCYVGERSELHDWGFGCGECPA
FT                   CKLRKRGYDAYLRGESVTEAPA"
FT   repeat_region   162572..162579
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-320"
FT   repeat_region   162684..162691
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-321"
FT   gene            163132..163764
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0153"
FT   CDS_pept        163132..163764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0153"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17428464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48975.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYTVKEIFYTLQGEGANAGRPAVFCRFAGCNLWTGREADRDGAV
FT                   CRFCDTDFVGTDGENGGKFKDAASLAARIASLWPAGEAYRFVVCTGGEPMLQLDQPLVD
FT                   ALHAAGFTIAIETNGSLPVLESIDWICVSPKADAPLVVTKGNELKVVVPQDNQRLADYA
FT                   KLDFEHFLVQPMDGPSRELNTRLAIDWCKRHPRWRLSMQTHKYLNIP"
FT   gene            163784..164236
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0154"
FT   CDS_pept        163784..164236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0154"
FT                   /product="6-pyruvoyl tetrahydrobiopterin synthase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHR6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48976.1"
FT                   /translation="MLITRKLEFDAGHRIPDHRSQCRNLHGHRYVLEITLRGDLVETEG
FT                   APDRGMVMDFADVKALAMEHLVSKWDHAFLVYARDEIVRSFLEKMADHKTVVLDRIPTV
FT                   ENLAAIAFDILANVYDAHYGVNLRLERVRLYETPNCWADVERDPRV"
FT   gene            complement(164333..164665)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164333..164665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WID0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48977.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGGLLPCDARSDCDSERGAARPPGGALRGNRRARRVRRGRRST
FT                   IRSYRDRARARIRKTPMPGQAAPGETGRMNGSCVRTGQGESVTRIARLPRGRRKRTSRH
FT                   PRRRTS"
FT   repeat_region   164499..164506
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-322"
FT   repeat_region   164559..164567
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-323"
FT   gene            164658..165443
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0156"
FT   CDS_pept        164658..165443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0156"
FT                   /product="HpcH/HpaI aldolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P23522; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WID7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WID7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48978.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLTHSLKARLRDGDEPLFGLWLTLASEAATEALAHAGFDWLCI
FT                   DMEHAPNDSRDVAAQLRALAAAHLPSEPVVRVPAREPWFVKRALDAGARTLMFPGVETA
FT                   DEAAHAVRLTRFQAPDAPDGLRGVAGIVRAAAYGMRRDYVQTANAQIATIVQIESARGV
FT                   DEAERIAATPGVDCVFVGPADLSASLGHLGDTKHPDVAAALEHVLAAGRRAGVPVGIFA
FT                   ADTAGARQSLEAGFRVVALSADVVWLLRATRQALQEVRG"
FT   repeat_region   164840..164847
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-324"
FT   repeat_region   165337..165344
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-325"
FT   gene            165440..166216
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0157"
FT   CDS_pept        165440..166216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0157"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHK1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48979.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKRRGAPLSTRTPRVLRGAVIGSLAAAALGAAAGGALAQAPGA
FT                   PSRPDPQRETEAAVADYNAGNLRAALVQFHDAAACGNRLAAFDYAMMLINGEGVTANVP
FT                   EGLRWLRRAADAGMTQAQYVYGRMLDDGEFVARDPAAAHDWFLKAAQQGHVQAELALAN
FT                   QFLDERGTPRDNRQAFAWYKRAADAGEPVSQYVTASFYERGGDGVVRNLDIARAYYAAA
FT                   AAQGDDAAALKYRELTAAQKAGPGGASAPKATGPSY"
FT   repeat_region   165844..165851
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-326"
FT   repeat_region   166274..166279
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-42"
FT   repeat_region   166309..166500
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-4"
FT   repeat_region   166513..166557
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-5"
FT   repeat_region   166607..166612
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-43"
FT   gene            complement(166630..167778)
FT                   /gene="mrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166630..167778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0158"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein RodA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P15035; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJB0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48980.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDKRASLDKIKQMFAGFDRPLALIVFLLLCVGIVTLYSASVDV
FT                   PGRVEDQLRNIMLTFVLMWVIANIPPQTLMRFAVPLYSFGVALLVAVALFGMTKKGAKR
FT                   WLNVGVVIQPSEILKIATPLMLAWYYQRRESSLRWYDFVVAFAILMVPVGLIAKQPDLG
FT                   TAVLVFAAGLFVIYLAGLSFKLIVPVLVAGVLAVGSIAVFEERICQPEVVWPLMHDYQK
FT                   HRVCTLLDPTSDPLGKGFHTIQAVIAIGSGGPLGKGYLKGTQAHLEFIPEKHTDFIFAV
FT                   FSEEFGLVGGLVLLTLYMALIARGLYIAAQGATLFGRLLAGSLTLAFFVYAFVNIGMVS
FT                   GVLPVVGVPLPFMSYGGTALTTLGIAVGLIMSVGRQKRLMKS"
FT   repeat_region   166866..166873
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-327"
FT   gene            complement(167790..170198)
FT                   /gene="mrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167790..170198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0159"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P08150; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00905; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHS0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48981.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFKDTQQQLSKFRLRVAAAGVFVFVCFGLLATRFFYLQVWQHG
FT                   KYALQAEENRISVAPIVPNRGIITDRNGVVLAKNYSAYTLEITPSKLADTLDNTINALA
FT                   EVVQIDARDRRRFKKLQEDSKNFESLPIRTRLTDDEVARFTAQRWRFPGVDVRARLFRQ
FT                   YPLGPTAAHVIGYIGRISKRDQDRIDAMSDENDSDPETYDPRRDANNYKGTDYIGKVGV
FT                   EQSYETELHGITGFEEVEVTAGGRPVRTLSRTQATPGSNLVLSLDIGLQQVAEQAFAGK
FT                   RGALVAIEPKTGDVLAFVSSPSFDPNSFVDGIDQQTWDELNNSPDKPLLNRPLHGTYPP
FT                   GSTYKPFMALAGLALGKRTPGWGFQDPGYFTFGGHTFRNDVRSGQGWVDMNKAIMVSND
FT                   TYFYMLARDLGVTAIANFMKPFGFGQLTGIDIQGEARGILPSPEWKKTFKKAAQQKWFD
FT                   GETISLGIGQGYNSFTILQLAHATATLANDGVIMKPHLVKEVENPISRARHLTVPKESG
FT                   VIPLKQNDLDVVKRGMENVVESPSGTAFKVFRGAPYLAAGKTGTAQVFSLQGGNYRGHL
FT                   LAEHLRDHALFIAYAPVDHPQIALALIVENGGWGAQSAGPIARRVLDFYLLERKNPSTE
FT                   AAAVAAAASATEPVNAPVIGDATKPVGIAAGFKALPQPVPPASASGADGASGASGAGGE
FT                   PTEHANAGGNPAGGGIAGGAAGTANNGSGAAAPGGMPGANGAAMGAPPASRRLPPRKPR
FT                   RTPASDAAISAAASRDDPRKPSSGAPKTPAQDDNHAVSAARPAAGGIDE"
FT   repeat_region   168676..168685
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-328"
FT   repeat_region   168977..168984
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-329"
FT   repeat_region   169461..169473
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-7"
FT   repeat_region   169722..169731
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-330"
FT   repeat_region   169862..169869
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-331"
FT   gene            complement(170382..170894)
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170382..170894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0160"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P16927; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WID4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WID4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48982.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPQYILQPVNPYFIVFSLAAAFLLNLMPWGRVPGVPDCVALVL
FT                   LFWNIHQPRKVGMGVAFALGILMDVHDAALLGEHALAYTLLSYGAITIHRRVLWLPLGV
FT                   QIFYVAPLLVIAQLVPFVIRLLMGAAFPGWSYLVDGFVEAALWPVASHLLLMPQRRPVD
FT                   PDDTRPI"
FT   gene            complement(170891..171964)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170891..171964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0161"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P16926; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04085; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48983.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYSPPPLFKQGPSALARLIFFVVLAIALLVSDARFNTLEIVRGV
FT                   LGTVLYPLQRAALVPRDLIVGAAELATSSTALRHENQQLRDRNLKLSLQANQAGQLAAD
FT                   NAHLRAVLELRQQIAAQATPVEIQYDTGDPFSQKIIIGHGSQAGIQDGAPVVNEDGVIG
FT                   QVTRVFPLQSEVTLVTDRDLAIPVQVLRTGLRSVIYGTPKGDALDLRFVPTSADLLAGD
FT                   ELVTSGLDGVYPPGLPVAKVVRVDKLADTAFAHVVCAPIAAVRGAREMLVLHYRNDIPP
FT                   PPVTDDAASDAKAAKGKKATKGADKSAKAADKGADKDKGAKPAAAPPVPARSRPAGPAQ
FT                   PAAPLKPATAPSPGAPR"
FT   repeat_region   170953..170967
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-8"
FT   repeat_region   171116..171121
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-44"
FT   repeat_region   171160..171168
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-333"
FT   gene            complement(172084..173127)
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172084..173127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0162"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13519; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHK6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48984.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFLRSYFSNDLAIDLGTANTLIYMRGKGIVLDEPSVVSIRQEG
FT                   GPNGKKTIQAVGKEAKQMLGKVPGNIEAIRPMKDGVIADFTVTEQMIKQFIKTAHESRM
FT                   FSPSPRIIICVPCGSTQVERRAIKEAAHGAGASQVYLIEEPMAAAIGAGLPVSEATGSM
FT                   VVDIGGGTTEVGVISLGGIVYKGSVRVGGDKFDEAIVNYIRRNYGMLIGEQTAEAIKKE
FT                   IGSAFPGSEVKEMEVKGRNLSEGIPRSFTISSNEILEALTDPLNQIVSSVKIALEQTPP
FT                   ELGADIAERGMMLTGGGALLRDLDRLLAEETGLPVLVAEDPLTCVVRGSGMALERMDKL
FT                   GSIFSYE"
FT   repeat_region   173114..173119
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-45"
FT   repeat_region   173190..173195
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-46"
FT   repeat_region   173294..173305
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-15"
FT   gene            173493..173792
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0163"
FT   CDS_pept        173493..173792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0163"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O06492; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MR5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48985.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTLTDVTRIAHLARLEMADADAERTLTQLNEFFGLVEQMQAVD
FT                   TTGIAPLAHPIEQILEVAQRLREDAVTEHVNRDDNQRPAPAVQDGLYLVPKVIE"
FT   gene            173905..175395
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0164"
FT   CDS_pept        173905..175395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0164"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O06491; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01425; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48986.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAKSLTELRAALDAKECSAVELAQHYLKRIDAARDLNAFVHVDA
FT                   ELTLAQAKAADAALANGEAGPLAGLPIVHKDVFVTRGWRSTAGSKMLANYASPFDATVV
FT                   ARLSAAGMVTLGKTNMDEFAMGSSNENSAFGPVKNPWDTSAVPGGSSGGSSAAVAARLA
FT                   PAATGTDTGGSIRQPASFAGVTGIKPTYGRVSRYGMIAFASSLDQGGPMARSAADCALL
FT                   LNAMAGFDERDSTSLERADEDYTRHLGKAWAAGGDAGKPLAGLRIGLPAEYFGAGLADD
FT                   VRAAIDAALKTYEALGATLVPVSLPKTELSIPVYYVIAPAEASSNLSRFDGVRYGHRAA
FT                   EYRDLLDMYKKSRAEGFGPEVKRRILVGTYVLSHGYYDAYYLQAQKIRRIIAQDFQEAF
FT                   KSCDVIMGPASPTVAWDIGAKGDDPVQMYLADIYTLSVSLAGLPGMSVPCGFGAGANAK
FT                   RPVGLQIIGNYFDEARMLQVADAFQRATDWHVQEPAGV"
FT   repeat_region   174003..174010
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-334"
FT   gene            175398..176870
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0165"
FT   CDS_pept        175398..176870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0165"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:2589196; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01162; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02637; match to protein family HMM PF02934; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MR3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48987.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQWEVVIGLETHAQLSTVSKIFSGASTQFGAQPNTQACPVDLAL
FT                   PGVLPVLNRGAVERAIRFGLAIGATVAPRSVFARKNYFYPDLPKGYQISQYEIPVVQGG
FT                   QITIQVPANEKAGKQAYSKTVNLTRAHLEEDAGKSLHEDFAGMTGIDLNRAGTPLLEIV
FT                   TEPEMRSAAEAVAYAKALHGLVMWLGICDGNMQEGSFRCDANVSVRPVGQEKFGTRAEI
FT                   KNLNSFRFLEDAINYEVRRQIELIEDGGEVVQETRLYDPDKRETRSMRSKEDAHDYRYF
FT                   PDPDLMPLVIGADWIARVKGEMPELPAVMQQRFIEQYGVSAYDAGVLTSTKAMAEYFEA
FT                   LVAKAGAANAKLAANWLMGDVSSQLNRDGIDIDACPVSAAQLALVLQRIADGTISNKIA
FT                   KEIFVTIWDEKAADEGAADRIIEAKGLKQISDTGALEAIIDEVLAANAKSVEEFRAGKD
FT                   KAFNALVGQAMKATKGKANPQQVNELLKKKLG"
FT   gene            176997..177836
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0166"
FT   CDS_pept        176997..177836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0166"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0138; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF03976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48988.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQPSLDDYRVPYHTREKEAAAFTLDAFDPAAKPFSSGSKETDR
FT                   ERLSAVALQLDTLQERLHTQRHKRMLLVLQGMDSSGKDGTVRAVFHEVDPLGLRIVSFK
FT                   APTPVERSHDFLWRVHAQAPAAGELTIFNRSHYEDVLVPRVTAEIDKAECERRYRQIRQ
FT                   FEEMLAESGTRLVKCFLHISKDEQRARLQARIDDPNKHWKFDISDLEARKHWDAYQAAY
FT                   RDALAATSAEHAPWYVIPADSKTHRNVMIAELLLRELTAMKLEYPPAKPELAGIQIQ"
FT   repeat_region   177557..177565
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-335"
FT   gene            177868..178638
FT                   /gene="xth-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0167"
FT   CDS_pept        177868..178638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xth-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0167"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00195; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHS2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48989.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVITANLNGIRSAAKKGFFEWLGEQNADCVCVQEIKVSADDLP
FT                   AEFVEPHGLRSYFHHAQKKGYSGAGLYSRREPDDVIIGYGSSEFDAEGRYVEARFGKLS
FT                   VVSVYVPSGSSGDERQQAKYRFMDEFMPHLAELKAKREVILCGDVNIVHKEIDIKNWKS
FT                   NQKNSGCLPEERAWLTKLFDDVGYVDVFRTLDPRPEQYTWWSNRGQAYAKNVGWRIDYQ
FT                   IATPGVAGTAKNTSIFRDIKFSDHAPLTVDYDYK"
FT   repeat_region   178639..178660
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-7"
FT   mobile_element  178751..180323
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm2"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm2"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm2-119"
FT   repeat_region   178790..178795
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-47"
FT   gene            178805..180268
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0168"
FT   CDS_pept        178805..180268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0168"
FT                   /product="ISBma2, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3192745; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WID9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48990.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTPMPTQHELEMVTLEELVPKDHLLRQIDAAVDFEFIRAKVAH
FT                   LYCADNGRPALDPVVMFKLLFIGYLFGVRSERQLMREVQVNVAYRWFARFRLTDKVPDA
FT                   STFSQNRRRRFTDTTVYQEIFDEIVRQAIKRGLVDGRVLYTDSTHLKANANKGKFDVVK
FT                   LEQTPAAYTEALNAAVDADRAAHGRKPLDRDDDEPPSSKDTKLSRTDPDSGYMVRDDKP
FT                   KGFFYLDHHTVDAKHAIITDTHVTPASVHDSQPYLDRLDRQRERFEFKVEAVGLDAGYF
FT                   TPAVCQGLEERGIAGVMGYRTPNHKPGMFYKRQFKYDAYRNEYVCPQGQALPYSTTNRL
FT                   GYREYKSNAQICGRCPVRSQCTNSAIAVKVVTRHVWERAKERVDARRLTEWGQRIYARR
FT                   KQTVERSFADAKQLHGHRYARMRGLRKVAEQCLLAAAAQNIKKIAMLLARKRKKGPAGP
FT                   DWRFVRMLLRLVSGLRCSFDYPLAANPQS"
FT   gene            180457..180639
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0169"
FT   CDS_pept        180457..180639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48991.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAARRHPCNGRRKRRASAPPRAAPCRRGAGGIVYYRMSSGRPD
FT                   RPRNLFGVRQEDSSC"
FT   gene            180663..181067
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0170"
FT   CDS_pept        180663..181067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01BM1919"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHL1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48992.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVCALATGIAHAETVKLVANLQPSSEVPPTTSKGAGALDATYDT
FT                   ATRTLRWHATYRDLTGPATAAHFHGPAPVGQNAGVQVPIPKDALASPIVGEKALTDEQV
FT                   GDLMAGKWYFNVHTKAHPAGEIRGQVLPAN"
FT   repeat_region   181103..181110
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-336"
FT   gene            181159..182124
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0171"
FT   CDS_pept        181159..182124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0171"
FT                   /product="esterase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJB7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48993.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWQSKVACWLLRRQFRPETLRPVIDPARARRLTKLRVRVPRRAP
FT                   AGWRLRERYGPAAAPLRGEWLERADVAPGRAQRGRMLLYFHGGGYYFCSPQTHRPLVFA
FT                   LTKLAGVRSFSLDYRLAPEHPFPAALDDALAAYRQLVSAGTPPESIVFGGDSAGGGLAL
FT                   ATLVALRDAGDPLPSGAVLFSPWTDLAATGDTLRTHDGLDPMFAGAALGRAARLYLGDT
FT                   PGTHPHASPLYADFAGLPPLFIQAGSTEVLLDDSRRVAEKARAAGVHVELEIWPQMPHV
FT                   WQIFVPFVPESARALERAAAFVRRTAVERATQRTADASIA"
FT   repeat_region   181240..181250
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-337"
FT   repeat_region   181380..181387
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-338"
FT   repeat_region   181945..181953
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-339"
FT   gene            complement(182094..183008)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182094..183008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0172"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01XA0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHS5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48994.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPLTLVAGPPLSAEDLDTLRRAKLALESPSLTIKLTSVVGAPVE
FT                   KMIGKLPGFATDKINDATQLALRKCLHIALRTLGKSGGVASAGETPGKPSNLLHKLAVA
FT                   TTGAAGGAFGLFALPVELPVTTTLMFRSICDIARSEGEDLSSAETQLQCLAVLGMGGGF
FT                   GPLPGAGKDDGQADGDAGGERDKKEEDADIGYFVLRGALAQAVSKASSEIASKGFATHG
FT                   SAALLRLVQSIASRFSVQVTEQIAAKSIPAIGAVLGATVNTLFIDHFQQAAHGHFAVRR
FT                   LERKYGQPAVKAAYQAIDASAVR"
FT   repeat_region   183024..183031
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-340"
FT   gene            183115..184710
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0173"
FT   CDS_pept        183115..184710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0173"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIE3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48995.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVHTAAHHSSGQVLPFRESLLAMLGISFVTMLVALDQTVVGTAL
FT                   PTIVAELRGFDLYAWVATSYLLASVITVPIFGRLGDYYGRKPFVIASLVVFTGASVLCA
FT                   MAQDMLSLVLARGLQGIGGGMLVGTAFACIPDLFPDSVVRLRWQVLMSSAFGIANAVGP
FT                   SLGGVLTQNYGWRAVFYVNLPVGLLSIFFVWRYLPHMRHVEHTRKMRLDWPGALLIAVT
FT                   LGAMQLFVEWLPKYGIGGWPTLLLVAALAGGVALWRWEKRCAQPILPFDMFSNRALSTL
FT                   FILAILAGFAMFSLLFYAPLLFQGGFGMSPQQAGVVITPLVVFITIGSIMNGRVITRIR
FT                   RPNAMLYVGFLLFALACAGVVASTHATSGWALMALMVAGGVGLGFVLPNLTVFAQQTAG
FT                   REHLGIATALLQSLRMVGGMLGTALTGTLVNQLYANGVRDALAADGALRWQARLADPQV
FT                   LIDRAAQSRVVDELVRAGHHGAHLLEAARESLVGAIHIGIGVGAFVALAAVWQSRCVPP
FT                   VELRRKLEPAVLAE"
FT   gene            184759..185193
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0174"
FT   CDS_pept        184759..185193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0174"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48996.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEQDRIAILQQFGRTYRAFMSAFEAHVGQPLPRWRIMVALEQHG
FT                   GASSQKRLVELLRVDPGALTRQLKTLETLGWIEREADARDNRVTNVKLTQAGRAAFEAC
FT                   LPRRNAFLHDTMASLPDDVLNALSGALSMLEARVAEAGAK"
FT   gene            complement(185311..185892)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185311..185892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0175"
FT                   /product="intracellular protease, PfpI family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHL5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48997.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKKILFLTGDFAEDYETMVPFQALLAIGHHVDAVCPGKRAGEK
FT                   VKTAIHDFEGDQTYTEKPGHQFTLNATFDEADATGYDALAIAGGRAPEYLRLDPKVIAL
FT                   VRAFAEAKKPIAAICHAAQLLAAADVIRGKRISAYPACAPEVRLAGGEFADIPVDAAVT
FT                   DAPFVTAPAWPAHPAWLPQFLALLGTRIEL"
FT   gene            complement(186042..187307)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186042..187307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0176"
FT                   /product="D-serine deaminase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:5924061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJB9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTNYQEATIDPFGKGLGNVPSASVPLSDAGRLEWNLLAEDVSL
FT                   PAAVLYADRIEHNLKWMQAFVAEYGVKLAPHGKTTMAPQLFRRQLDTGAWGITLATAHQ
FT                   TRAAYHGGVRRVLLANQLVGRHNMAMIAELLTDPDFEFFCLVDSVDGVEQLARFFGAAG
FT                   KPLNVLLELGVPGGRTGVRDAVLTAIARHAGVLELAGIELYEGVLKEEGEIRAFLRRAV
FT                   KLVHELASASRFARAPALLSGAGSAWYDVVADEFAQAAAAGVIDVVLRPGCYLTHDVGI
FT                   YRKAQTDIFARNPIARKMGEGLLPALQLWAYVQSIPEPERAIVALGKRDAAFDAGLPEP
FT                   ARHFRPGAGGLPREIAPGEGWEVTGMMDQHAYLKIPAGADLKVGDMVSFDISHPCLTFD
FT                   KWRQLLVVDPQYRVTEVIETYF"
FT   repeat_region   186596..186606
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-341"
FT   gene            187445..188338
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0177"
FT   CDS_pept        187445..188338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0177"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P46118; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHS9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48999.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPFAEQPAFDIVARIAECAPELRDAERKVAALILGDLAQAAHAS
FT                   IGALAARADVSVATVTRFAKAVGCRDVRELKLRLAQAAAVGQRFLAPAAADAQRDETPV
FT                   SRVYEDVRIALEHNHRLLRQTSFDAAAAALAAANMIYVYGQGGGSTALADELRFRLVRF
FT                   GRPVASYQDALLQRMVAATAAPGCVVVALSVSGRVPEQLESCALAKRYGATLVALTAPA
FT                   SPLAQLADHLIPVVAFETDFIFKPPTSRYAMLMALDVLVTEVALRLGDDCRELLRRMKH
FT                   ALDMHRGGGERQPLGD"
FT   repeat_region   188304..188315
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-16"
FT   gene            188340..189767
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0178"
FT   CDS_pept        188340..189767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0178"
FT                   /product="N-acyl-D-amino-acid deacylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P94212; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIE8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49000.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSHPEVADTLIVGAQLYDGTGAPSVERDVAIRGDRIVAIGNLTN
FT                   WLAEQVVEANGRALAPGFVDVHTHDDTHVIDAPQMLPKISQGVTTVIVGNCGISASPVA
FT                   LKGDPPDPMNLLGAAKPAVNVAALVGHTALRSNQMDRLDRAATGAEIAAMRAQLEEALA
FT                   HGALGLSSGLAYGSAFAAPTEEVMALAEPLANAGAVYTTHMRTEFDAILEAMDEAYRVG
FT                   RHARVPVVISHLKCAGPSNWGRSAEVLASLERARRIQPVGCDCYPYSRSSSTLDIKQAT
FT                   GDIDITITWSDPHPEMAGKLLRTIAAEWRVSEQDAARRLQPAGAVYHNMSEDDVRRILS
FT                   HPATMVGSDGLPNDPLPHPRLWGAFPRVLGYYARDERLISLEDAVRKMTALSARRFGLA
FT                   RRGEVRVGYHADLVLFDAARVRDAATFEQPQQPAHGIEAVWVNGALSYRDGAPTGVRAG
FT                   RFVARGERAPATPGDAF"
FT   repeat_region   188801..188808
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-342"
FT   repeat_region   189098..189106
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-343"
FT   repeat_region   189455..189462
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-344"
FT   repeat_region   189722..189729
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-345"
FT   repeat_region   189790..189798
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-346"
FT   gene            189894..190280
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0179"
FT   CDS_pept        189894..190280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0179"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease L-PSP, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P37552; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYGVGEAKGTGGQVMPFARAVEADGWLYVSGQTPMVNGEVVEG
FT                   GIVTQSKQAIENVIAILKEAGYGLEHVVRCGVWLDDARDFASFNKVFISYFGEHPPARA
FT                   CVQSSMVIDCKVEVDCIAYKAPAK"
FT   repeat_region   189950..189959
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-347"
FT   repeat_region   190136..190143
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-348"
FT   repeat_region   190190..190202
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-9"
FT   repeat_region   190353..190359
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-48"
FT   repeat_region   190501..190525
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 8mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 8mer-3"
FT   repeat_region   190588..190595
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-349"
FT   gene            complement(190624..191448)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190624..191448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0180"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MP8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49002.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEHSPLGKATVYANQYDASLLFPIPRAGAREQIGIGAPLPFFG
FT                   TDIWNAYELSWLNARGKPQIAIATFYVPAESPNIVESKSFKLYLGSFAQTAFESADAVR
FT                   DALKRDVSAACGASVTVRLATPAEFRKLQMDELDGLSLDRLDLDAHVYETDPSFLTASH
FT                   DEAPVEETLVTDLLKSNCPVTGQPDWGSVQIHYVGAPIDHAGLLRYIISFRNHTGFHEQ
FT                   CVERIFVDILRACQPVKLAVYARYTRRGGLDINPFRTNYNQPMPDNARTARQ"
FT   repeat_region   191268..191275
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-350"
FT   repeat_region   191352..191360
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-351"
FT   repeat_region   191362..191369
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-352"
FT   gene            complement(191468..192991)
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191468..192991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0181"
FT                   /product="threonine ammonia-lyase, biosynthetic"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P04968; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00291; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00585; match to protein family HMM TIGR01124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHM0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49003.1"
FT                   /translation="MASHDYLKKILTARVYDVALETELERARNLSARLNNAVYLKREDN
FT                   QPVFSFKLRGAYNKMAHIPADALARGVITASAGNHAQGVAFSAARMNVKAVIVVPVTTP
FT                   QVKVDAVRAHGGPTVEVIQAGESYSDAYAHAVKVQAERGLTFVHPFDDPYVIAGQGTVA
FT                   MEILRQHQGPIHAIFVPIGGGGLAAGVAAYVKAVRPEIKVIGVQTDDSCAMKQSLAAGR
FT                   RVELTEVGLFSDGTAVKLVGEETFRLCAAYLDEVVTVDTDALCAAIKDVFQDTRSVLEP
FT                   AGSLAVAGAKRYAEQAGIEGETLVAVTSGANMNFDRMRFVAERAEVGEAREAVFAVTIP
FT                   EERGSFKRFCALVGERNVTEFNYRIADARSAHLFVGVQIRRRDESDEIAANFAAHGFTS
FT                   VDLSGDELSKQHIRYMVGGRSPLAHDERLFRFEFPERPGALMKFLSSMAPDWNISLFHY
FT                   RNQGADYSSILVGLQVPQADHAEFDRFLAALGYPFWEESGNPAYRLFLS"
FT   repeat_region   192438..192449
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-17"
FT   repeat_region   192652..192659
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-353"
FT   repeat_region   192781..192788
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-354"
FT   repeat_region   192908..192916
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-355"
FT   repeat_region   193178..193183
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-49"
FT   gene            complement(193225..193527)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193225..193527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHT3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49005.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIENLRCVHVRTIRRPARGEGARSRQARGARFWGNLLLPGARRP
FT                   GGARYRHHDRAQRACRCAAGHAARGDGFKRTIRDCLCIFRSLIQNEILTQVGRTR"
FT   gene            193498..197526
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0183"
FT   CDS_pept        193498..197526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0183"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, FAD-binding"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01565; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02754; match to protein family HMM PF02913"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJC4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49004.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPQVFDPHGAAAAVAADPAPRLREIPYNYTSFSDREIVIRLLG
FT                   DEAWAALDELRGERRTGRSARMLYEVLGDVWVVRRNPYLQDDLLDNPKRRALLIEALNH
FT                   RLSEIEKRRRADLSEHGDAAGRERAARVEMLAAAAQRAVDEFAQEFEKMAELRRRATKV
FT                   LGRCTQKDNVRFDGLARVSHVTDATDWRVEYPFVVLTPDTEAEIAGLVKACFELGLTVI
FT                   PRGGGTGYTGGAVPLTPFSAVINTEKLEQLGAVELTELPGVARKVPTIFSGAGVVTRRV
FT                   TEAAEAAGYVFAVDPTSLDASCIGGNVAMNAGGKKAVLWGTALDNLAWWRMVDPDGNWL
FT                   EVTRIEHNLGKIHDIPVARFELKWFDGARAPGEKLLRTETLDIEGRRFRKEGLGKDVTD
FT                   KFLAGLPGVQKEGCDGLITSARWVLHKMPAHTRTVCLEFFGQAREAIPSIVEIKDYLFE
FT                   TSKQGGAILAGLEHLDERYLRAVGYATKSKRQAFPKMVLIGDIVGDDADAVAHATSEVV
FT                   RMANGKSGEGFVAVSAEARKRFWLDRSRTAAIAKHTNAFKINEDVVIPLNRMGEYTDGI
FT                   ERINIELSIKNKLQLVDALEAFFAAGNLPLGKSDDASEIPSAELLEDRVQQALELLKRV
FT                   RARWSFLREKLDMSLREAQHYLVTLGYAALAEKFADRVDAQPDATVFHVTQDRTVRVSW
FT                   KQEIRAELRQIFNGGAFKPILDEAQAIHRQVLRGRVFVALHMHAGDGNVHTNIPVNSDN
FT                   YAMLQDAHAAVARIMTLARSLDGVISGEHGIGITKLEFLTDDEIAEFRAYKQRVDPQGR
FT                   FNKGKLLEGADLRNAYTPSFGLMGYESLIMQQSDIGAIAESVKDCLRCGKCKPVCATHV
FT                   PRANLLYSPRNKILATSLLVEAFLYEEQTRRGVSIKHWDEFNDVADHCTVCHKCATPCP
FT                   VKIDFGDVTMNMRNLLRKMGKKKFNPGSAAGMFFLNATNPQTINATRAVMMGLGYKAQR
FT                   FANDVLKKVAQKQTAHPPSTTGKRPAVEQVIHFVNKKMPGNLPKKTARALLDIEDNKIV
FT                   PIIRDPKTTTVDSEAVFYFPGCGSERLFSQVGLATQAMLWEAGVQTVLPPGYLCCGYPQ
FT                   RGSGQYDKAEKIVTDNRVLFHRVANTLNYLDIKTVVVSCGTCYDQLAGYEFDKIFPGCR
FT                   IIDIHEFLLEKGLKLDGVTGTCYMYHDPCHTPIKTMDPVKLVNDLMGAHNDGYRIEKND
FT                   RCCGESGTLAVARPDVSTQVRFRKEEEIKKGAAKLRNIPVVSGNGANGPEGAAAGASDV
FT                   KILTSCPACLQGLSRYNEDADIEADYIVVEIARHMLGENWMADYVARANNGGIERVLV"
FT   repeat_region   193884..193891
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-356"
FT   repeat_region   194031..194038
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-357"
FT   repeat_region   194597..194608
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-358"
FT   repeat_region   195402..195411
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-359"
FT   repeat_region   196112..196119
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-360"
FT   repeat_region   196424..196431
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-361"
FT   repeat_region   196603..196612
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-362"
FT   repeat_region   197484..197493
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-363"
FT   gene            197546..198004
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0184"
FT   CDS_pept        197546..198004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427465; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49006.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELTMDCVFCREDGGEVLWKDDAVRVVLATTETDYPGFCRVIWH
FT                   AHVAEFSDLDEAERAHLMRIVYAVEKAVRRVMQPTKVNLASLGNQVPHVHWHVIPRFSN
FT                   DAHYPQPIWAPRQRSVSDALLRLRAAQATLLHNAVHEEIEQAVSGGRA"
FT   repeat_region   197719..197726
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-364"
FT   gene            198001..198414
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0185"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to GP:17427467"
FT   gene            198462..199193
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0186"
FT   CDS_pept        198462..199193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0186"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methlytransferase UbiE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P27851; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49007.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTHFGFETVEENEKAKKVAGVFHSVASNYDLMNDLMSAGLHRA
FT                   WKAFTIAQANVRPGGKVLDIAAGTGDLTKAFAKAAGPTGEVWHTDINESMLRVGRDRLL
FT                   DKGVVTPSLLCDAEKLPFPDNYFDVVTVAFGLRNMTHKDSALAEMRRVAKPGGRVMVLE
FT                   FSKVWEPLKKAYDVYSFKVLPWLGDKFAKDADSYRYLAESIRMHPDQETLKTMMEQAGL
FT                   DAVKYYNLSGGVVALHVGTKY"
FT   gene            199283..200254
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0187"
FT   CDS_pept        199283..200254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIG0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49008.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRIGTFLMVGLLAAGTFASLDAEAKRMGGGRSVGRQSQSLQQR
FT                   QATPPAQQPMQQAAPTQAPRQQPTPAAQPNRSRWLGPIAGLAAGLGIAALLSHLGLGGA
FT                   FAGMMANVIVIALLAMAGIWLVRKFMNRRGAQQPAYAGGQPTLNRGHDGYSQDAGVQRP
FT                   AAPGGAFPGSGSAYAGEAQRVFGGAAAATAAAAAPAVPAGFDTEAFLRNAKVYFVRLQA
FT                   AWDEGNLADIREFTTPEMFAEVKIDLDGRGAGANQTDVVQLDAELLAVEDRGGEHLASV
FT                   RFHGLIRETQGAAAEPFDEVWNLSKSGSQGWLLAGIQQASTH"
FT   gene            200362..201009
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0188"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to GP:17427470"
FT   repeat_region   200792..200805
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-365"
FT   repeat_region   200928..200935
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-366"
FT   repeat_region   200963..200968
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-50"
FT   gene            201022..202599
FT                   /gene="ubiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0189"
FT   CDS_pept        201022..202599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0189"
FT                   /product="2-polyprenylphenol 6-hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P27854; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03109; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01982"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MP2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49009.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFRFVKIVFTVIRFGLDEVMLSRIENPRVKLLLRITTIGRRFA
FT                   DPPAVRLRRALESLGPIFVKFGQVLSTRRDLLPVDFANELAKLQDQVPPFDSAVAIAIV
FT                   EKSLGARIDVLFDEFERVPVASASIAQVHFAKLKQGEHKGKAVAVKVLRPNMLPVIDSD
FT                   LALMRDIATWAERLWADGRRLKPREVVAEFDKYLHDELDLMREAANGSQLRRNFAGLDL
FT                   LLVPEMFWDYSTPAVLVMERMTGVPISQVDTLRAAGVDIPKLAREGVEIFFTQVFRDGF
FT                   FHADMHPGNIQVSLDPKHFGRYIALDFGIVGALSDFDKNYLAQNFLAFFKRDYHRVATL
FT                   HLESGWVPPDTRVEELESAIRAVCEPYFDRALKDISLGQVLMRLFSTSRRFNVEIQPQL
FT                   VLLQKTMLNVEGLGRSLDPELDLWKTAKPYLERWMTEQIGLRGWYERFKVEAPQWSKTL
FT                   PQLPRLVHQALISHHEAPRAISDDLIRQILVEQRRTNRLLQALLVFGLAVGAGAVIARV
FT                   LIVLAYGG"
FT   repeat_region   201180..201187
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-367"
FT   repeat_region   201347..201354
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-368"
FT   repeat_region   202229..202234
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-51"
FT   gene            202770..203555
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0190"
FT   CDS_pept        202770..203555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0190"
FT                   /product="thiopurine S-methyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O86262; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49010.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRLMSQGDGVTNEANQPEAAGQAAGDAQPASPAGPAHIANPAN
FT                   PANPPALPSFSPPAAASSSASSAAPFSSRDPGDASFWDERFEQGVTPWDSARVPDAFAA
FT                   RHARVPVLIPGCGSAYEARWLARAGWPVRAIDFSAQAVAAARRELGEDAGLVEQADFFT
FT                   YAPPFVPQWIYERAFLCAIPRSRRADYARRMAELLPPGGFLAGFFFIGATPKGPPFGIE
FT                   RAELDALLCPHFALVEDEPVADSLPVFAGRERWLAWRRS"
FT   repeat_region   203053..203061
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-369"
FT   repeat_region   203144..203152
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-370"
FT   gene            203671..204012
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0191"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to GP:17427474"
FT   gene            204080..204730
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0192"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to GP:7380649; match to protein family HMM PF04367"
FT   gene            204787..206589
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0193"
FT   CDS_pept        204787..206589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0193"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P21889; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00152; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01336; match to protein family HMM PF02938; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MP0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49011.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMRTEYCGLVTEHLLGQTVSLCGWVHRRRDHGGVIFIDLRDREG
FT                   LVQVVCDPDRAEMFAAAEGVRNEFCIQVKGLVRGRPEGTINAGLKSGRIEVLCHELNVL
FT                   NASVTPPFQLDDDNLSETTRLTHRVLDLRRPQMQHNLRLRYRVAIEARKYLDEQGFIDI
FT                   ETPMLTKSTPEGARDYLVPSRVNAGQFFALPQSPQLFKQLLMVANFDRYYQITKCFRDE
FT                   DLRADRQPEFTQIDCETSFLGEQEIRDLFEDMIRHIFKTTIGVELDATFPVMPYSEAMA
FT                   RFGSDKPDLRVKLEFTELTDAMKDVDFKVFSTPANTKDGRVAALRVPKGGELTRGDIDG
FT                   YTEFVRIYGAKGLAWIKVNERAKGRDGLQSPIVKNLHDASIAAILERTGAQDGDIIFFA
FT                   ADRAKVVNDSLGALRLKIGHSEFGKANGLVEAGWKPLWVVDFPMFEYDDEEARYVAAHH
FT                   PFTSPKDEHLEYLETDPGRCLAKAYDMVLNGWEIGGGSVRIHREEVQSKVFRALKIGPE
FT                   EAQAKFGFLLDALQYGAPPHGGIAFGLDRIVTMMAGADSIRDVIAFPKTQRAQCLLTQA
FT                   PSPVDERQLRELHIRLRQPEQPKA"
FT   repeat_region   206487..206494
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-371"
FT   repeat_region   206712..206718
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-52"
FT   repeat_region   206739..206744
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-53"
FT   gene            206798..207274
FT                   /gene="ntpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0194"
FT   CDS_pept        206798..207274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0194"
FT                   /product="dATP pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24236; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49012.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPPKIPESVLVVIHTPALDVLVIKRADQPDFWQSVTGSKDALD
FT                   EPIAQVAAREVAEETGIVVGGPGLAPAALVDWHHAIEYTIYPQYLHRYAPGVTRNVEHW
FT                   FSLEVPARVDVTLSPREHTDYLWLPYREAAARCYSPSNAEAILQLPERLASRAA"
FT   repeat_region   206953..206960
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-372"
FT   gene            207313..208545
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0195"
FT   CDS_pept        207313..208545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0195"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthetase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P75771; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHT7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49013.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLQERGSASRLAFTSGNEVRLCDGGAAFFPALIERIDAARERVA
FT                   LETYIFCDDAVGRAVSDALVRAAARGVHVRVITDGIGTERLPLFGTWPDAGVEHRIYNP
FT                   YLFGRFGFSRTHRKLAVIDDACAFCGGINIVDDFEQNGERLPHPRWDFAVELAGPAVAD
FT                   VRAAFEVQWHRIAAGHKRYAQYLPHDVDGPAFAARFRRWMRSHRWVKAGALRVVTEPSV
FT                   AFVARDNIVNRRAIEKAYLAAIGRARQSILLANPYFMPGRKLRRALAGAARRGVDVRIL
FT                   LGRNEFASLDMAVPFLYHALLRSGVRVAEYDKTMLHGKVAVIDDHWATVGSSNLDALSL
FT                   MLNNEANVVLVRHREETAALRDAIAAAFADGREIDPALYAARPAAERFLNWFAYNAYRS
FT                   AMKLLTVGGYD"
FT   repeat_region   207429..207436
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-373"
FT   repeat_region   207516..207523
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-374"
FT   repeat_region   207987..207994
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-375"
FT   repeat_region   208048..208056
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-376"
FT   repeat_region   208107..208114
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-377"
FT   gene            208735..209334
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0196"
FT   CDS_pept        208735..209334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0196"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIF7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49014.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKGEQTRAAILEAALDLASRDGLEGLTIGLLAERMQMSKSGVFA
FT                   HFGSRDDLQVEVVREYHHRFENEVFFPSLREPRGLPRLRAMLARWIEKRIQEVTTGCIY
FT                   ISGAVEYDDRPDSAVREQLIASVKAWRAALLRAISQAKEEGHLRPDTDPNLMLFELYSF
FT                   TLGLHHDARFLHQPDAVRLTWAALEKTIVSYQSESR"
FT   gene            209392..211179
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0197"
FT   CDS_pept        209392..211179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0197"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49015.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHYAAPLRDMQFVLHELLNVEAEVKQMPKHADLDADTINQVLEE
FT                   AGKFCSEVLFPLNQVGDREGCTYVGDGVVKTPTGFKEAYQQYIDAGWPALGCDPDYGGQ
FT                   GLPAFVNNALYEMLNSANQAWTMYPGLSHGAYECLHAHGAPELQKLYLPKLVSGEWTGT
FT                   MCLTEPHCGTDLGILRTKAEPNGDGTYSISGTKIFISSGEHDLSKNIVHLVLARLPDAP
FT                   KGTKGISLFIVPKFVPDASGEPGERNGVKCGSIEHKMGIHGNATCVMNLDNAKGWLIGE
FT                   PNKGLNAMFVMMNAARLGVGMQGLGLTEAAYQNSLTYAKERLQMRSLTGPKAPDKPADP
FT                   IIVHPDVRRMLLTQKAYAEGARAFTYWSALQIDKALSHADEAVRKEAEDLVALLTPIIK
FT                   AFLTDNAFECTNHAMQIYGGHGFISEWGMEQYVRDARINMIYEGTNSVQALDLLGRKVL
FT                   GDMGAKLKKFGKIVAEFAEAEGVKPEMSEFITPLADIGEKVQKLTMEIGMKAMQNPDEV
FT                   GAAAVPYLRTVGHLVFSYFWARMARIALDNEASGDPFYKSKLATARFYFARLLPETAAS
FT                   IRLARAGAKSMMDVDEALF"
FT   repeat_region   210470..210480
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-378"
FT   repeat_region   211128..211136
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-379"
FT   gene            211337..213772
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0198"
FT   CDS_pept        211337..213772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0198"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase/enoyl-CoA
FT                   hydratase/isomerase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00378;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00725; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49016.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFNIRKVAVLGAGVMGAQIAAHLVNARVPVLLFDLPAKEGPKN
FT                   GIALKAIENLKKLSPAPFGVKDDAKYLEAANYEDDIAKLAECDLVIEAIAERMDWKHDL
FT                   YKKVAPHIASHAIFATNTSGLSITTLSDGFADELKARFCGVHFFNPPRYMHLVELIPTA
FT                   HTRPQILDQLETFLTSVVGKGVVRAKDTPNFIANRVGIFSILAVITEAEKFGLRFDEVD
FT                   DLTGSRLGRAKSATFRTADVVGLDTMAHVIKTMQDNLADDPFFPVYKTPAVLAKLVEQG
FT                   ALGQKTGGGFYKKEGKAIKVLDAKTGAYVDSGAKADETVGRILKRPPAERLKLLRETQH
FT                   PHAQFLWSIFRDVFHYIAFHLESIADNARDVDLAIRWGFGWNEGPFEGWQAAGWKQVAE
FT                   WVQEDIAAGRALANVPLPAWVLDGVVAEKGGVHTAEGSWAPAAQRFAPRPDLAVYDKQV
FT                   FRAPVFGEAGRDPKTFGKTLFETDSVRAWVDDRAGEDDVVIVSFKSKMNTIGPGVIDGL
FT                   AQAIELAEKDYKAVVIWQPSSLKLGNPGGPFSAGANLEEAMPAFMMGGAKGIEPFVKKF
FT                   QQGMLRVKYANVPVVAAVSGLALGGGCELMLHSAKRVVHVESYIGLVEVGVGLVPAGGG
FT                   LKEAALRAADAATAAGMTSELLKFLTKPFENAAMAKVSMSAHEARAMGYVKPSDTIVFN
FT                   VFELLDVAKKEARGLAAAGYRAPLKAKEIPVAGRSAIATIKAQLVNMRDGRFISDHDFL
FT                   IASRIAEAVCGGDVEAGSTVDEEWLLALERRAFVELLGTQKTQERIMGMLQTGKPVRN"
FT   repeat_region   212312..212323
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-10"
FT   repeat_region   213371..213379
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-380"
FT   gene            213952..215151
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0199"
FT   CDS_pept        213952..215151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0199"
FT                   /product="thiolase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00108;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJD4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49022.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQLQDAYIVAASRTPIGKAPRGAFKNTRPDELLVHAIKSAIAQ
FT                   VPEFDTKLIEDAIVGCAIPEAEQGLNVARMGALLAGLPNTVGGVTVNRFCASGITALAM
FT                   AADRIRVGESDALLAAGVESMSMVPMMGNKPSMSPHIFDRSEDFGIAYGMGLTAERVAE
FT                   QWKVSREDQDAFSVESHRKAIAAQQAGEFKDEIAPYAIVERFPNLATGEIDTKTREIAL
FT                   DEGPRAETSLEGLAKLKTVFANKGSVTAGNSSQTSDGSGALLVVSEKVLKQFNLTPLAR
FT                   FVSFAVRGVPPEIMGIGPKEAIPAALKAAGLKQDDIDWIELNEAFAAQSLAVIRDLGLD
FT                   PSKINPLGGAIALGHPLGATGAIRAATVVHGLRRRNLKYGMVTMCVGTGMGAAGIIERL
FT                   "
FT   repeat_region   215204..215209
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-54"
FT   gene            215246..216010
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0200"
FT   CDS_pept        215246..216010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0200"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHW6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49023.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQIENAGGVLTITLARPAKKNAITAAMYQTMADALAAAQDDKS
FT                   VRAILIRGSDGNFSAGNDLDDFMKAPPKDEHAPVFQFLRQIAGAHKPIVAAVAGVAVGI
FT                   GVTMLLHCDLVYAADTAQLSLPFAQLGLCPEAASSLLLPRVAGHQVAAEKLLLGEPFDA
FT                   LEAHRIGLVNRVLPAADLDAFAAQQAAKLVALPASSLRATKAFLKKGSAADIAARMSEE
FT                   GDQFGKMLRSPEVREAITAFFEKRKPDFRQFD"
FT   repeat_region   216053..216061
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-381"
FT   gene            complement(216124..216948)
FT                   /gene="fdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216124..216948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0201"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase accessory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32177; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02634; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49024.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSETVEPSGIVELAVRRRRGDAAETAVDRVGQEWPVALVFNGI
FT                   SHAVMMCTPRDLEAFAVGFAVSEGIVERGSDVKDIEVALHGAGPLPHAEVQLTVVQQAF
FT                   AALKEKRRALAGRTGCGVCGIESIGLLDLVPQRLPDTGFLARLAPDAIARAARELPAHQ
FT                   ALTRQTGGLHAAAWCDASGAIVHAFEDIGRHNALDKLIGTLTLTRADMANGFVFLSSRA
FT                   SYELVRKSARVGIPMVATISAPSSLAIEIARQAGLRLVSFCREAGYVDYGTA"
FT   gene            217082..217561
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0202"
FT   CDS_pept        217082..217561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0202"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAC08908.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013481"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49025.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSDAPLLFNFEIESSEDLTYIPMIVRFNLDRFGLRISLEQWQM
FT                   LPLEDRRLLARFPADEDVVIEPNFDHALFEMLRTHANVEPSWFQPDEHPAWRSVDAVPD
FT                   ALVAQSGLAGLPAPSASQWATLTPFQRYVLTKLSRKPKLNHDFVPAMREFGLAAH"
FT   repeat_region   217575..217582
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-382"
FT   gene            complement(217606..218004)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217606..218004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0203"
FT                   /product="thioesterase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49026.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSPMQLPQKPPALRVVPQPSDANVHGDVFGGWIMAQVDIAGSI
FT                   PASRRANGRVATVAVNSFLFKQPVFVGDLLSFYASIVKTGNTSVTVDVEVYAQRMSLMS
FT                   EIVKVTEATLTYVATDSDRRPRALPPLE"
FT   repeat_region   217623..217631
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-383"
FT   repeat_region   218214..218219
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-55"
FT   gene            218326..220197
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0204"
FT   CDS_pept        218326..220197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0204"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding/permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49027.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRYPASSEPAPAATGPRNDWQTIRSLLPYLSAYKWRVAFALACL
FT                   IGAKVANLGVPVVMKRIVDSLAAVQHLTALGRAEQSATVVLAGGVGLLVIAYALARLST
FT                   SLFTELREILFSKVTESAVRRLALQVFRHLHGLSLRFHLERQTGGMSRDIERGTRGIQQ
FT                   LISYSLYSILPTLVEVGLVLGFFVVKYEAYYAYVTFAALITYIVFTVKVTNWRTHLRRT
FT                   MNELDSRANSRAIDSLINYETVKYFGNEEWEAQRYDENLKRYRKAAIRSQNSLSFLNFG
FT                   QQAIIGTGLVFILWRATQGVLAGRLTLGDLVLINTFMLQLYIPLNFLGVVYRELKQSLT
FT                   DMDRMFGLLSAAREVDDAPGAGALKVSGARVRFERVDFSYEPSRQILHDVDFTIEAGST
FT                   TAVVGHSGSGKSTLSRLLFRFYDLDRATGGAITIDGQDIRDVKQETLRASIGIVPQDTV
FT                   LFNDTIYYNIAYGRPSATRDEVIAAARAAHIHAFIESLPKGYDTPVGERGLKLSGGEKQ
FT                   RVAIARTILKNPPILVFDEATSALDSRSERAIQHELDQIARHRTTLVIAHRLSTVVHAD
FT                   QIIVMDHGRIVERGTHAQLLRADGLYAQMWALQQQRAAADGAAAEEV"
FT   repeat_region   219378..219385
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-384"
FT   repeat_region   219774..219782
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-386"
FT   gene            complement(220270..220467)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220270..220467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJD8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49028.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVARNVRDAAPRESSARGGHASVNRAAAANAGGLCASDRRRNMR
FT                   RGRSNGLFFPTRACAGCRHG"
FT   repeat_region   220306..220311
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-56"
FT   gene            complement(220690..221409)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220690..221409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0206"
FT                   /product="nucleotidyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHX1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHTLDTAMIFAAGRGERMRPLTDTTPKPLLAAGGKPLIVWQIER
FT                   LAAAGIRTIVVNHAWLGAQIEAALGDGARWGVRLRYSAEREALETAGGIARALPLIEDG
FT                   AGAKVFVGVSGDIYTGFDYAALSARADALAGAREPGMHLVMVPNPPFHPAGDFALGDDG
FT                   VLSLDGAPRATFGNIGLYDTRMFRDLPAGTRRALTPYYRETIAARRATGELYTGAWENV
FT                   GTPAQLGELDAALKAGR"
FT   repeat_region   220891..220898
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-388"
FT   repeat_region   221188..221195
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-389"
FT   gene            complement(221413..222447)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221413..222447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0207"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49030.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPPADPRLARLTAWLATFADRYALELASLAPASADASFRRYFR
FT                   VASAAAPGGAAIAVDAPPPEKCREFAQIAQLLDAAGVHVPKVLEHDFDAGFMLVTDLGT
FT                   RPYISALDPAAPAAARPLMRDALDALIRWQLASREGVLPPFDEAFLRREMALMPEWYVG
FT                   RHLGKALSDDARGVLDRTFALLAASAKAQPQGYMLRDFMPRNLMIAEPNPGVLDFQDAV
FT                   YGPLTYDVVSLLRDAFISWDEEFELDCFAYYWEQAKKAGLPVEPDFGEFYRQLEWMGLQ
FT                   RHIKVLGLFARINYRDHKPHYLADLPRFLGYARRVALRYRPLAPFAKLLDDLEGKTADV
FT                   GYTF"
FT   repeat_region   221922..221929
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-390"
FT   repeat_region   222507..222512
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-57"
FT   gene            222673..225036
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0208"
FT   CDS_pept        222673..225036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0208"
FT                   /product="organic solvent tolerance protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P31554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49031.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPKTLFPLVPACDAAPRKKRLAVALLAVPGLVPAVSQAQLSGAA
FT                   AEPQAFGSPWDLRLAPQLDEHPQKQGGKPATFVLADHTNGTAEQDLAAKGAAEIRRGNA
FT                   AVKADAIHYDQDTDMADAYGKVTVANGGTTFSGPEAHLKVEANQGFMTTPKYRFTATGG
FT                   TGSAERVQLLDSERSVFTNGTYTGCQCSTNPAWYIKGSEFDFDTGADEGVARNGVLFFQ
FT                   GVPLFGSPWLTFPLSGDRRSGFLPPTFSPFSSTNGFELSLPYYFNIAPNRDLTITPHII
FT                   SKRGIFTQATFRYLSTNYSGTLTGEYLPDDRVAHRNRYAIFWQHQQNFGNGFGGYVYYN
FT                   KVSDNLYPEELGSTNQFVNGVQTVYQQEAGLTYNNGPWSVLGRYQHWQTLPPSAAPYGR
FT                   EPQLNVKYTKYNVGGFDFGAEADYSRFRITTADQPEGDRVMFNPYVSYGLYGPGYFFVP
FT                   KAQLHMASYDLTTTTGGVPGQPKRFTYSIPTLSLDTGLVFDRSVRLFGQDFIQTLEPRL
FT                   FYVYTPYRNQSNAPLFDTAVSDFGLAEIFTPNTFVGNDRIADANRLTAALTTRFINPTT
FT                   GDERARFVIAQQYYFTDQRVTLLPTEAPATARHSDLILGASVKLGAGFASETAFQYNVD
FT                   NNQLVKSSVGFGYSPGERRVINVGYRYTRQNPTLSNEPINQILMSAQWPLTRRLYAVGR
FT                   LNYDLASSRVVDGLVGFQYDADCWAFGVGVQRYANGLNSSGQQNSSTRVLAQLVLKGLT
FT                   SIDNGLVTAFRAGVQGYTPLPPAPAPLSRFSNYD"
FT   repeat_region   222727..222732
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-58"
FT   repeat_region   224079..224091
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-18"
FT   gene            225103..226449
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0209"
FT   CDS_pept        225103..226449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0209"
FT                   /product="survival protein SurA, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P21202; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLRFAAVASGLVASLITVAPSASAQALRAQGASLADEVVAVV
FT                   NNDVITGRELDQRVGLIARRLQQQKAPVPPTDQLRAQVLNQMVLERIQVQRAKDDGIVV
FT                   DNATVQATLGRLAQANGMQLDQYKARIEAQGVPWDLFVRDARTELMLSKLREKEVDSKI
FT                   TVSDAEVASYIASQRGPNAGSQQDLRLEHIFVKAPANAPQADIDVAQKKAEGLLQQALA
FT                   SGANFERLAKNQSEADDAKKGGDLGFKSPASLPSDVVDAVSKLRPGEVNPTLIRVPDGF
FT                   EIVRLVERRASQNPAASPKIVQTHVRHILLRVGEGKSESQARQQLIDIRRQIESGGDFE
FT                   KFARTYSQDGSASQGGDLGWISPGEPVPEFERAMNTLQDGQVSNPVRTEYGYHLIQVLG
FT                   RRDAEGSVQQQMDIARQAIGQRKAEQAYSDWLRELRDSSYVQIKLPVAQ"
FT   repeat_region   225192..225199
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-391"
FT   repeat_region   225339..225346
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-392"
FT   gene            226471..227505
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0210"
FT   CDS_pept        226471..227505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0210"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P19624; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04166; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49033.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRPQPLRIAITTGEPAGVGPELTARALADAATRWPDARFTVLG
FT                   DASLIAARAAAVGLDWTRMTAAGGGAHVANAHVANAHVAVAHRALAAPAEAGKLNPANG
FT                   RYVLDLLDAAIDGALAGEYDAIVTAPLQKSTINDAGVPFTGHTEYLAERTRTPHVVMML
FT                   AGTGERPLRVALATTHLPLRDVSAALTIDGLADTLSIIDRDLRGSFGLAAPRILVTGLN
FT                   PHAGEHGYLGREEIDVIEPALERARAAGIDARGPYPADTLFQPRYLEHADCVLAMFHDQ
FT                   GLPVLKYATFGEGINVTLGLPIIRTSVDHGTALDLAGTGRADPGSLVAAIDTAVTMARH
FT                   RRAG"
FT   repeat_region   226623..226632
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-393"
FT   repeat_region   226671..226676
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-59"
FT   repeat_region   227226..227233
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-394"
FT   gene            227537..228364
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0211"
FT   CDS_pept        227537..228364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0211"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P06992; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00398; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49034.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSRQHQGHFARKRFGQNFLVDHGVIDAIVAAIRPERGERMVEI
FT                   GPGLGALTGPVIARLATPGSPLHAVELDRDLIGRLEQRFGELLELHAGDALTFDFGSIA
FT                   RPGDEPSLRIIGNLPYNISSPLLFHLMSFAPVVIDQHFMLQNEVVERMVAEPGTKAFSR
FT                   LSVMLQYRYVMDKLIDVPPESFQPPPKVDSAIVRMIPHAPHELPAVDPAVLGEVVTAAF
FT                   SQRRKMLRNTLGGYRDLVDFDALGFDLARRAEDIGVDEYVRVAQAVASARASG"
FT   repeat_region   228460..228468
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-395"
FT   repeat_region   228512..228537
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-8"
FT   gene            complement(228611..229547)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0212"
FT                   /note="membrane protein, putative, authentic frameshift;
FT                   this gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   OMNI:NTL01RS0519"
FT   repeat_region   229351..229361
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-396"
FT   repeat_region   229709..229716
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-397"
FT   gene            229925..230314
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0213"
FT   CDS_pept        229925..230314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0213"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q59384; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00903; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHP0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49035.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLHTMLRVGDLDRSIKFYTELLGMKLLRRQDYPDGKFTLAFVG
FT                   YGDERDHTVIELTHNWDTKSYELGTGFGHLALEVEDAYKACEQIKAQGGKVTREAGPMK
FT                   HGTTVIAFVEDPDGYKIEFIQRNAH"
FT   gene            complement(230308..230442)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230308..230442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0214"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49049.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVTRFAGHASCPGHATGRARPPEHIARPAAGRRGTPRRRDSAQ"
FT   repeat_region   230381..230388
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-398"
FT   gene            complement(230527..231405)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230527..231405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0215"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427531; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49050.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRPRPRPAVVALDHRQLDLPLFDGPAASPSPASPPAAPPASSA
FT                   TPPEADRSRRRTLALDGRALEYKLKRSARRTIGFAIDGSGLTITAPRWVTLADIEAAIA
FT                   EKRRWIFNKLAEWQTRAEQRALPQIDWKEGAQIPYLGKPVSIALASAKGALSFDPLAAT
FT                   LELGLPAHASEQQIKDRVQGWLQGEAKRIFGERLVVYAEKLGVTYSMYALSSAATRWGS
FT                   CSSDGKIRLNWRLIHFPMSIVDYVVAHELSHLREMNHSPAFWQTVESIFPEFREARHTL
FT                   KHHPPELLPAL"
FT   repeat_region   231030..231037
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-399"
FT   gene            complement(231453..232232)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231453..232232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0216"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJF4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49051.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFVRSLLLFVYFIVYTVPYATACFIAFPFMRPNARYWMAVGWCK
FT                   STLFVARWLTGIRYRVEGYENLPDGPAVLLPKHQSAWETIALPALMPKPLCYVFKRELL
FT                   YVPFFGWALGMLHMVHINRKDGKNAFDSVIRQGRKRMAEGAWVIMFPEGTRTPVGSQGK
FT                   YKTGGARFAIGAGAPVVPIAHNAGRVWPRNSFTKYPGTVTVSIGQPIDTQGLTPDQLNE
FT                   RVENWIEAEMRRIDPHAYRHERDGARGAARASDAAHP"
FT   repeat_region   231723..231730
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-400"
FT   repeat_region   232259..232266
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-401"
FT   gene            complement(232275..232838)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232275..232838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0217"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01656; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHY8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49052.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSLSKKLVVLDRDGVINVDSDVFIKSPDEWIPLPGSLEAIARL
FT                   NHAGYRVVVATNQSGIGRGLFDMATLNAMHLKMHRAAAAVGGRIDAVFFCPHTADDHCD
FT                   CRKPKPGMMKLIAERFEIDPADTPVVGDSLRDLQAGEALGFRPHLVLTGKGKKALAAGG
FT                   LPEGTRVHDDLRAFALDFLSEEHE"
FT   gene            complement(232856..234955)
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232856..234955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0218"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02092;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49053.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNHSASLLVELLTEELPPKALARLGDAFAEGIAQRLAARDLIE
FT                   GELAFERYATPRRLAVVVQNVRAVAPERQVREKVLPVSVALDAQGAPSAPLAKKLAALG
FT                   HPNLSIADLERAHDGKAEAFFVNYAAPGATLADGLQAALDETLAKLPIPKVMTYQRPDG
FT                   TDVQFVRPVHRLTVLHGDRIVPVAAFGIDAGDTTLGHRFLSDGLVAIRHANAYADTLRE
FT                   KGRVLAHFAQRRETIRTQLEANANGDRVVMPEALLDEVTSLVEWPVVYPCRFEDEFLQV
FT                   PQECLILTMQTNQKYFALTDAAGKLRSRFLIVSNIETKTPGEIVEGNERVVRPRLADAK
FT                   FFFEQDKKKPLAERVPLLANVVYHNKLGSQLARVERLETLAGEIAPAIGADATVAIRAA
FT                   RLAKADLLTDMVGEFPELQGTMGTYYARHDGEPEDVAIACSEHYQPRFSGDALPTTPVS
FT                   TAVALADKLETIVGIWGIGLAPTGEKDPFALRRHALGVLRLLLEKQLPLDLVWLLRTAY
FT                   ERFAAVPGVAESTDAIHAFFIDRLRGLLRERGYTAGEIDAVLSLNPTRLDDIVARLNAV
FT                   REFTRLAEAEALAAANKRISNILKKSESGANGAVQPALFVEAAEKALAEQLADVTPRVQ
FT                   SQLEARAYTGALTALAALRAPVDAFFDGVMVNADDPALRANRLALLSALHQQMNCVADI
FT                   SKLAA"
FT   repeat_region   232990..232997
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-402"
FT   repeat_region   233030..233038
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-403"
FT   repeat_region   233836..233843
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-404"
FT   repeat_region   234607..234614
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-405"
FT   repeat_region   234832..234839
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-406"
FT   gene            complement(234972..235979)
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234972..235979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0219"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00960; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02091; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48690.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFQQIILTLQSYWDRQGCALLQPIDMEVGAGTSHVHTFLRAIG
FT                   PEPWRAAYVQPSRRPKDGRYGENPNRLQHYYQYQVVLKPAPENILDLYLGSLEALGFDL
FT                   KQNDVRFVEDDWENPTLGAWGLGWEVWLNGMEVTQFTYFQQVGGLDCKPVLGEITYGLE
FT                   RLAMYLQKVENVYDLVWTEWEEPGPNGPELRRLTYGDVYHQNEVEQSTYNFEQANVELL
FT                   FTFFNSYEAEAKRMIEAQLALPAYELVLKAGHTFNLLDARGAISVTERAAYIGRIRALS
FT                   RLVAQAYYDSREKLGFPMIGNPVPGVPGLTTDAQEAAQPAWAPPLKAERKIDQD"
FT   repeat_region   235193..235200
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-407"
FT   repeat_region   236227..236234
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-408"
FT   gene            complement(236235..237941)
FT                   /gene="cutE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236235..237941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0220"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P23930; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00795; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH00"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48691.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPISTRSQSSVSSTAAGRALPIWHYPAALLAGAANTLTFAPTP
FT                   HGGWLQLVVFAWLFAQLTRTTSWKHAAATGGAFGFGNFITGIWWLYISMHVYGEMAAPL
FT                   AGGALVLFCLYLSIYPAFSAGLWSLCAGHARNGKAVDARPFSPTWHGAFAFASAWAVGE
FT                   WLRGTVLTGFPWLASGYAQVDGPLAGYASIVGVYGIGWVLALVAALVVQAIVRAREGGG
FT                   GHGRLRDNGGGNGRAAAGAGAAPRASRVAAPALAALAALALGPLLALVPWTVPANAPLT
FT                   VRLLQGNVKQDIKFEEAGIKAAIEMYQKMITEKPADLVVTPETAIAVLIQELPEPFARA
FT                   VRNFSDATDTAVLFGAVGGTVTADGRIVDYTNSLYGVTPHSRDIYRYDKHHLVPFGEFI
FT                   PWGFHWFVDLMKMPLGDFARGAPVQQPFIVRNQPVMADVCYENIFGEEIAATIRDNPVS
FT                   PGVLVNVTNLAWFGDTIALDQHLQIARMRSLETGRPMLRATNTGMTAAIDAQGRVIGRL
FT                   KPFTIGSLDVRIEGTAGRTPYVTSGNATVLALSLLLLAFGFAFGPGLRRRG"
FT   repeat_region   236281..236292
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-19"
FT   repeat_region   236684..236691
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-409"
FT   repeat_region   236922..236931
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-410"
FT   repeat_region   237287..237296
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-411"
FT   gene            complement(237984..238871)
FT                   /gene="corC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237984..238871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0221"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt efflux protein CorC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q9R874; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00571; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHL4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48692.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSYPSRKSSDKPHEKRSLLERLTDIISPEPDSRAELLEILQDA
FT                   HERNLIDADSLSMIEGVFQVSDLCARDIMVPRAQMDALNIADKPEDFIPFVLEKAHSRY
FT                   PVYEDNRDNVIGVLLAKDLLRFYAEEEFDVRGMLRPAVFIPESKRLNVLLHDFRVNRNH
FT                   LAIVVDEYGGVAGLITIEDVLEQIVGDIEDEYDFDEEAGNIIAAPDGRYRVRALTEIEQ
FT                   FNETFGTDFSDDEVDTIGGLITHHFGRVPHRGEKVRLGELLFEIQRGDARQIHVLLVRR
FT                   APLAGRRSGSAGED"
FT   repeat_region   238223..238230
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-412"
FT   repeat_region   239060..239065
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-60"
FT   gene            complement(239373..240005)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239373..240005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0222"
FT                   /product="ChaC-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48693.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPAPARRAYPPSLGEARYLSDAELAASLGATLERWDRTSDLWL
FT                   FGYGSLIWNPGMPAVEALRAKVHGYHRGLYLWSRVNRGTPEQPGLVLALDRGGSCTGLA
FT                   FRLAGRTAMPHLEALWRREMAMGSYRPAWLPCALAGGERVNALAFVMRRDVPTYTGKLT
FT                   DDVVKAVFGCASGRYGTTLDYVSRTVEALRDSGMPDRALEALLARCR"
FT   gene            complement(240026..240838)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240026..240838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0223"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00043"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P57900; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02130; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62ML1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62ML1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48695.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSRSSKPARAEAAQPASPRLSLFDAKGKVKTVEAQALRIDFAD
FT                   GRSLMFDLSGSSGDAAVAIVAQHADPSLRATITLRPEHYDSVTVEVGADENPDFAHDET
FT                   DGAGDESDDEDAQGRDPELDLAVQYGDEIGDAQRKSLPKRKVIAEWLEPAIFSDTQFTV
FT                   RFVGADEGRALNHSYRHKDYATNVLTFAYGEEPDGVTVADLVLCCPVVEKEAREQGKTL
FT                   VAHYAHLLVHGALHAQGYDHERGEEDAAEMEALEIDILAKLGFPNPYR"
FT   repeat_region   240804..240812
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-413"
FT   gene            241031..241270
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0224"
FT   CDS_pept        241031..241270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGS9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48694.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAACADPRPAVVARAPPFRRRAGRRGGAQAVRAASSGSDSDDVS
FT                   DCARVRSMVTLVGEGRGTTNGEAASGRMNDRVSR"
FT   repeat_region   241278..241322
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 8mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 8mer-4"
FT   repeat_region   241316..241348
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 8mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 8mer-5"
FT   repeat_region   241435..241442
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-414"
FT   gene            complement(241519..242577)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241519..242577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0225"
FT                   /product="PhoH family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48696.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAQALEFTAPRDDNARLANLCGPLDENLRQIEQALDVTLSRRG
FT                   HRIAIRGRGAKIALAALEDFYNRAREPLSVDDIQLALVEARHPGNPRRNGNGEPEIDVR
FT                   FRGDPDHPFDEPVVRLGDEPPADEAAPKLYTRRADLRGRTPAQREYLKQILSHDVTFGV
FT                   GPAGTGKTYLAVACAVDALERDQVKRIVLTRPAVEAGERLGFLPGDLAQKVDPYLRPLY
FT                   DALYDLLGFDKTAKMFERQMIEIAPLAYMRGRTLNHAFIILDEAQNTTPEQMKMFLTRI
FT                   GFGSKAVVTGDTSQVDLPRGHKSGLVEAQQVLGGVRGIALTRFTSADVVRHPLVARIVE
FT                   AYDEFHAQHKDE"
FT   repeat_region   242367..242376
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-415"
FT   gene            complement(242601..243974)
FT                   /gene="miaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242601..243974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0226"
FT                   /product="tRNA-i(6)A37 modification enzyme MiaB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00919;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01938; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04055; match to protein family HMM TIGR00089;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48697.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKVYVKTFGCQMNEYDSDKMVDVLNAAEGLEKTDTPEDADIIL
FT                   FNTCSVREKAQEKVFSDLGRVRELKEAKPDLLIGVGGCVASQEGASIVARAPYVDLVFG
FT                   PQTLHRLPQMIDARRESGRAQVDITFPEIEKFDHLPPARVEGPSAFVSIMEGCSKYCSY
FT                   CVVPYTRGDEVSRPLDDVLTEVAGLADQGVREVTLLGQNVNAYRGAIAAGSAEIADFAT
FT                   LIEYVADIPGIERIRYTTSHPKEFTQRLLDVYAKVPKLVDHLHLPVQHGSDRILMAMKR
FT                   GYTVLEYKSVIRKLRAIRPNLSLSTDIIVGFPGETDADFDKTMALVHEMSYDTSFSFIY
FT                   SPRPGTPAANLADDTPRELKLKRLQHLQATIEENVARISQSMLGKVERILVEGPSRKDP
FT                   NELAGRTENNRVVNFPAPSAAHPRLIGQMIDVKINHAYPHSLRGELVLAHGDASAATH"
FT   repeat_region   243686..243696
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-416"
FT   repeat_region   244223..244231
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-417"
FT   gene            complement(244460..245392)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244460..245392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0227"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH06"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48698.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLGDIRLFVEAAELGSLSAAGRKLNLTPAAASARLAKLEAQVS
FT                   TRLFERSTRRLRLTDEGRLYLNCCRQALQALDDADAMLQEGRNVVSGKVRLSSTADFGR
FT                   HQLLDWLDEFNTRHPEVTFAVTASDSSSNLWQDEIDLAIRFAAPPDGALIARRLAANRR
FT                   VLCASPAFVDRYGTPKDPLDLARFPCNVITVASGPLNVWRFTRGDDTQTYTVPLANAHE
FT                   TNDGGLTREWTIRGYGIALKSIWDIAADVRAGRLRVLLPDWRHHDAPLHAIYHSKRYMA
FT                   PRVRVLLDFLVERFAREEKALEDLLNACR"
FT   repeat_region   245443..245448
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-61"
FT   gene            245538..246710
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0228"
FT   CDS_pept        245538..246710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0228"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48699.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPLLALAISAFAIGTTEFVIMGLLPDIARELAVTLPSAGLLVS
FT                   GYALGVAAGAPLLAVLTSRMPRKAALQLLMAIFIAGNVLCALAQSYGMLMVARVVTSFA
FT                   HGSFFGIGAVVAASLVSADKRASAIALMFTGLTLANVLGVPFGTFVGQTLGWRATFWIV
FT                   AALGVASFAGVAALVPKRRDAAGAALSRELRVLRQPQVWLALAMTVLGFGGVFVVFTYI
FT                   APILEDVTGFAPRAVSLVLVLFGAGLTIGNTIGGRLADRALMPSLVAILVALIAVMAAF
FT                   AKTSHMPAAAAVTVFVWGIAAFATVPPLQSRVVEKAAHAPNLASTLNIGAFNVGNAGGA
FT                   WLGGVALSHGVPLDALPWVAAVVTLAALAVTALAARLDTRVSSGAATAAQ"
FT   repeat_region   245624..245631
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-418"
FT   repeat_region   245825..245832
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-419"
FT   gene            246844..247512
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0229"
FT   CDS_pept        246844..247512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0229"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48700.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSPLALVRDVSSQDAAAAADADASHAPFDALERLVGVNLARLRA
FT                   ERQLSLDALARLSGVSRAMLAQIESARSVPSIKVLCKVAAALKVSVAAFLRRHAVNGFE
FT                   HLSAERAVRVVSSNGRFSARALYPEGEPAVAEFHELRIAPLHTEHGAPCAPGTSVNLVV
FT                   SEGTLEVSIHERRQLLATGDAIVFDADQPYTLRNPGDTEARAFRVTVNAEVPPRWHVSA
FT                   "
FT   repeat_region   247025..247032
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-420"
FT   repeat_region   247209..247219
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-421"
FT   repeat_region   247532..247539
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-423"
FT   repeat_region   247823..247831
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-424"
FT   gene            247931..248653
FT                   /gene="ribB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0230"
FT   CDS_pept        247931..248653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0230"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGT4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48701.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPLPSKSAPADAFSDFPLLDAEPVPPRIAAALAALREGRAVVL
FT                   QDDHDRENEADLIVAAERLTDETMALLIRECSGIVCLCLTDEKVRALELPPMAQLNESK
FT                   NGTAFTVSIEARAGVTTGVSAADRVTTIRAAIADNASPHDIVRPGHVFPLRAAPGGVLA
FT                   RRGHTEGTVDLAILAGLKPAGVLCELMNPDGTMARGADVERFAAQHGLPMLTIAELVAF
FT                   RERLASLRARDACCADLA"
FT   repeat_region   248197..248204
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-425"
FT   gene            complement(248721..249407)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248721..249407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0231"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48702.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDHLICDCDGVLVDSEVIADRVLFDTLSATFPAIDFTADAKAAF
FT                   GQQTSRFLADLEARHGIAMPANFLDTIEHNIELGLAQWLAPIAGVRDALTRIALPAAVV
FT                   SNSRLARVRNSLKRAALTDVFGERVFSAEQVARPKPYPDVYLHAARTLGVEPARCVVVE
FT                   DSVSGLNAARAAGMKTIAFVGASHIPGGYEDALRKMGITRIMRSMGELPALVEAGMRGE
FT                   FGSQQS"
FT   repeat_region   248886..248895
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-426"
FT   repeat_region   249074..249081
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-427"
FT   repeat_region   249417..249422
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-62"
FT   gene            complement(249537..250403)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249537..250403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0232"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:DR2437; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH10"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48703.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILMGLLSALCWGSTDFLAGHAARRVGVTKSLFYSQSFGFLILT
FT                   ASLALHPSSLRITAIDMGFAVGILAAVCNLIAMAALLRALAIGKASVVAPIVSLYGAVT
FT                   TILSLATGQSITRLAIAGLVLCIVGASLASISKAADGKTESPASIGFALLSAAMFGLGF
FT                   WLQGAFAVKSLGVVSALWIYYLTAVVILFATLARARNLSAPPGSIVLLILSISVFSLVG
FT                   FFSLAYGSTTGHVAIVTVLSSLASGVTALLGFFVRGERPSALQWAGIATIIVGVVMLKI
FT                   TPQALAA"
FT   repeat_region   249807..249815
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-428"
FT   gene            complement(250480..251701)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0233"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   GB:CAE15140.1"
FT   repeat_region   250512..250522
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-429"
FT   repeat_region   250595..250602
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-430"
FT   repeat_region   250829..250838
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-431"
FT   gene            complement(251739..253271)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251739..253271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0234"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00310;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00733; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48704.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIGAIFSTQRASVDGIERSLSALMSKIAHRGDASRFNENLIRE
FT                   RFGLATNRLAIVERDHARQPVSDHERDLHVVLNGQIYNYKELRDELAARGHRFSHAGDA
FT                   EVLLRAYLEYGPSFATKLDGMFSFVLFDNLNGKFLIGRDHVGIKPLYYAQRDGVWYVAS
FT                   ELKALTHVNARIETLAPGTLFDGKETIRYVSYDASRPVSRDSFDEAKARVRTPLEESVR
FT                   RRVDTDLPICVMFSGGIDSAIVLRLAHRYHPDVTAISFGLPGSNDIEIAHRYCAEHGIR
FT                   HVIYTFTKQDLLENIDDAVYYGEFFEKIDAIDSAIAHFGYYIANKLGLKVALCGEGSDE
FT                   IFGGYDLFKTHAQPGALSLYRLNNLHRTDLQRVDRASMRNTVEARVPFMDAELIDYVLS
FT                   LDFSYKLHGGVEKHILREAFRDVLPGYIIDRPKIRMPDGSGVKNVIIDHIDSLGDAPPD
FT                   DAARRLGEIGLSDRSALFFARKYLECNFPFPTQRFKQAGKDFSESGYFDFIS"
FT   repeat_region   252989..252996
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-432"
FT   gene            complement(253315..254670)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253315..254670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0235"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate-1-carboxyvinyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48705.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSDRLQPSFVEVKNTSTLSGTIDLPASKSSSTRALLTAALTPG
FT                   ISTIRNVATGFNSNAMKHNCERLGASFSSEGDATVVKGVDVMHVDREIVFDPGNSGVVL
FT                   RLLMGVAGYLPDTRFVTQYRYSLGVRSQAEMVAALRRLNVECEAVGPEARLPISMRSTR
FT                   ALGKHTEVSCKKSSQFLSGLLYLGAIGERDLEIDVVDHITAPSMVHTTINNLAHAGVAV
FT                   EYDAAFRRFFVPGRDRFKPSEFTVGADPASTAAILALCGSLASDVTLNGFFEEELGSGA
FT                   VIRYLTDTGTLIDELPGNRIRIRGGASIRAQDFDGSLAPDAVPALAGRAAFAEGTSTFY
FT                   NIEHIRYKESDRISDFRRELDKLGVRSEEKLDQLIIHGNPRGYRGGAVVDGHYDHGLIM
FT                   ALTTIGLHCEHPVLIKEPHHVGQTYPDYFADIGSIGANVDGLIYPNVAAARA"
FT   repeat_region   253319..253326
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-434"
FT   repeat_region   254178..254186
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-435"
FT   gene            complement(254709..256016)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0236"
FT                   /note="3-phosphoshikimate-1-carboxyvinyltransferase,
FT                   putative; this region contains one or more premature stops
FT                   and/or frameshifts which are not the result of sequencing
FT                   error;identified by match to protein family HMM PF00275"
FT   repeat_region   255107..255131
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-6"
FT   repeat_region   255932..255939
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-436"
FT   gene            complement(256038..256445)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256038..256445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGT9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIDTSEFRKTVFSPSFWEDKMGYARGKRVGNHVYIAGCVASDG
FT                   NAAVIGNDAYEQTAFIIAKIEKYLNELGAELSDVVSTVTHLTGFEHFDDYCRAFSERFR
FT                   DIRPVNTTVAVKSLVEPRHYVEITATAIVGD"
FT   repeat_region   256364..256371
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-437"
FT   gene            256651..257142
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0238"
FT   CDS_pept        256651..257142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0238"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48707.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRRPRGSGSARRDAACRSRLRERRGEAGRNGRNQDGGRPVRRE
FT                   AARVRATCGAPARGGSHGEPMAEQITFDATGLAIMAILRIGVTGSSRHWNRCDTDFVWA
FT                   DSHRPAQVDRLVRAGNIGIDWFADYFDVEGSVQLGKLTTDKNIIIIFNSDGFCVFYLAT
FT                   "
FT   repeat_region   257306..257311
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-63"
FT   gene            complement(257377..258093)
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257377..258093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0239"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18156; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPYIAEFIGTALLVLLGNGAVANVLLAKTKGKGADLIVIVMGWA
FT                   MAVFVAVYVTASFSGAHLNPIVTISLALAGKFAWAKVGGYVASQMLGGMAGAFLVWLAY
FT                   RQHFAKEADPDLKLAVFCTAPAIRSVTHNVLTEAICTFVLILGVLYLASPQVGLGALDA
FT                   LPVGLLVLGIGISLGGPTGYAMSPARDLSPRIMHALLPIPGKRDSDWRYAWVPVLGPLV
FT                   GGVLAANLYLYLHTTH"
FT   repeat_region   257526..257533
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-438"
FT   gene            complement(258206..259717)
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258206..259717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0240"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to PIR:JE0391; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00370; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02782; match to protein family HMM TIGR01311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHM7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48709.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQMQDQYILALDQGTTSSRAMLFDRQGNIVSIAQKEFEQIYPQP
FT                   GWVEHDPQEIWSTQAGVAAEAVTRVGLNGTAIAAIGITNQRETTIVWDRETGHPIYNAI
FT                   VWQDRRTADFCDKLKAQGLSEKVRAKTGLPIDSYFSATKIRWILDNVEGAREKARQGKL
FT                   AFGTVDSWLVWNFTKHELHVTDVTNASRTMLFNIHTLDWDDELLDALEIPRSMLPQVRA
FT                   SSEIYGPTKTTVFASKIPLAGIAGDQQAALFGQMCTSSGMVKNTYGTGCFLMMNTGETP
FT                   IESRNNLVTTIAWQVDGKVSYALEGSIFIAGAVVQWLRDGLGIIKSASEIEALAAGVPH
FT                   TDGVYLVPAFAGLGAPHWNARARGSLFGVTRGTTSAHLARAALDSIAYQSLDVLKAMEA
FT                   DSGIRIGELRVDGGASANNLLMQFQADLLGVDAVRPRITETTALGAAYLAGLAIGYWQN
FT                   VDELHSQWQLERRFAPSMQAEQVGSCLAGWQRAVRAAKAWADDTQ"
FT   repeat_region   258575..258584
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-439"
FT   repeat_region   258633..258641
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-440"
FT   repeat_region   259252..259260
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-441"
FT   gene            complement(259814..261346)
FT                   /gene="glpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259814..261346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0241"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13035; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48710.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQNRYDLLVVGGGINGAGIARDAAGRGLSVLLCEQDDLASHTS
FT                   SSSTKLIHGGLRYLEYKEFGLVRKALQERETLLRAAPHIMWPLRFVMPHMPNLRPAWLI
FT                   RIGLFLYDHLAKRELLPGSRGIDMRRHPAGAPLVDSIKRGFVYSDGWVDDARLVVLNAL
FT                   DAQERGARILTRTKLVSAERRDGQWHARLQRADGSTLDVRARAIANAAGPWVGEVLHGA
FT                   LGRGAQHSVRLVKGSHIITPRLFDHDHAYIFQNPDKRIIFAIPYERDFTLIGTTDVEYR
FT                   DDPSRVAIDRDETRYLCESINRYFKRKISPADVCWTYSGVRPLLEDENADNPSAVTRDY
FT                   RLELDDGEGAPLLSVFGGKITTFRKLAEEATDMLGGALGAARGAWTAGVPLPGGDIANA
FT                   RFAPFAEAFAKRHPWLPAALARRYARAYGTRAERVIGRARSHAELGVQLAPGLYEAELR
FT                   YLRDVEWAGCADDVLWRRSKLGLHVAPGTLEPVTAALDAWFGAAREAASAAH"
FT   repeat_region   259837..259844
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-443"
FT   repeat_region   260069..260077
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-444"
FT   repeat_region   260729..260737
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-445"
FT   repeat_region   260834..260841
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-447"
FT   repeat_region   261277..261284
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-448"
FT   gene            261514..261885
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0242"
FT                   /note="lipoprotein, putative; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   OMNI:MT1227"
FT   repeat_region   261792..261799
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-449"
FT   repeat_region   261825..261835
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-450"
FT   gene            complement(261952..262161)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261952..262161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0243"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGU2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48711.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTMLSPHEFATLLLVKDAPDQADMDRDELDALLERQLVKLEAL
FT                   GSGRKYCVTEIGDAALRSIKLRYS"
FT   repeat_region   262221..262226
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-64"
FT   repeat_region   262279..262286
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-451"
FT   repeat_region   262451..262460
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-452"
FT   gene            complement(262470..263249)
FT                   /gene="glpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262470..263249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0244"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate regulon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P09392; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48712.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRDPRLTLNARQQELLEWVQRDGFVTVDDLAAHFNVTPQTIRRD
FT                   VNWLADLNLLRRYHGGASLPTSSENVSYTARQRMFHDEKRRIAALAASHIPDQASLFIN
FT                   LGTTTEEVARALNRHHGLRVITNNLNVASMMSGYPECEVLITGGIVRPWDKGIVGELAI
FT                   DFIRQFKVDYAIIGTSSIESDGTLRDFDTREVRVAEAIIQHARTVYLVTDHSKFGRPAL
FT                   VRQGHLSQIHALFTDKPLPDDMAETLVQAGTQVYVAD"
FT   repeat_region   262904..262914
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-453"
FT   gene            263477..265150
FT                   /gene="ggt-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0245"
FT   CDS_pept        263477..265150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ggt-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0245"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH20"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48713.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAMNLHSNLSGAPFSWRNPYPTTRVPVFARNVVSTSHPLAAQAG
FT                   LRMLWKGGNAVDAAIAAAAAITVVEPVSCGLGGDAFALVWDGAKLHGLNASGVAPAAWS
FT                   VDYFRRRHGEAGNGLARQPVRGWDTVTVPGVIAGWEALHAKFGTLPFADLLEPAIELAE
FT                   RGHAVAAVVAHKWAAAVPELSGQPGFAQTFMPHGRAPDVSERVRLPGHARTLRTIAAEG
FT                   ARAFYEGSLAESIAAFFRDGGGALTLDDLRAYRPEWVEPIGKDFRGYTVHEIPPNGQGI
FT                   AALIALGIVEHFGLDDLPLDSAQAQHVQIEAMKLAFADVYRYVADPRAMELTPAQMLDD
FT                   AYLAARAKLIDPRHATHFSFGMPRAGGTIYLSAADERGMMVSFIQSNYMGFGSGLVVPG
FT                   TGIALQNRGCGFSMDPASPNVVAGGKRPFHTIIPAFVTQQAGSARHAVMSFGVMGGDMQ
FT                   PQGHLQTVVRMLGYGQQPQAACDAPRWKVSRSFTLDVEATFDASVVEALAARGHTIQAI
FT                   DDPYMDFGSGQFIWRLDRDEPDRGYVAASDSRRDGLAAGF"
FT   repeat_region   263660..263671
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-20"
FT   repeat_region   264141..264151
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-454"
FT   repeat_region   264508..264517
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-455"
FT   repeat_region   264564..264571
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-456"
FT   repeat_region   265000..265007
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-457"
FT   gene            265453..266286
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0246"
FT   CDS_pept        265453..266286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0246"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17430159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48714.1"
FT                   /translation="MLADSNTTHEMPWRIEDIDLTRIDRQRAAANEDLLLLLCAASFIE
FT                   SGSDLYTSNLSQFFDDDPEVSAWLNAEWEHEELQHGRALKAYIAYVWPEFDWDLAFANF
FT                   FEEYSKTCSLEAFEKTRALEMVARCVVETGTATLYRAINECSDEPVLKEITDNIRTDEV
FT                   RHYKHFFRYFKKYNKVEGNGRLAVLGALTRRVLEIKNEDSEIALRHVFAVRYPERAGDS
FT                   AYCRERTARVNALVRRNLSADMCVKMLLKPLELPAKIQPGLHYPLTKLTQHVFFR"
FT   repeat_region   265811..265819
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-458"
FT   repeat_region   266139..266146
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-459"
FT   gene            266356..266856
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0247"
FT   CDS_pept        266356..266856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHN4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48715.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPDRRTLERTTYDAWPRAARALFDGGDLAGKAGFTASLVVVDR
FT                   GVDPPQPRTTLLSVGELYAPDARSLRFSLWPQSRAARALAAHPDATLAFVAGDAFHQAR
FT                   LRVDSSDSTEDGLARFAATLVGGEAQRVGYARLTAGIAFELAEADAPAVLARWARQVAQ
FT                   LRR"
FT   repeat_region   266408..266415
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-460"
FT   repeat_region   266416..266425
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-461"
FT   repeat_region   266474..266485
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-21"
FT   repeat_region   266904..266912
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-463"
FT   gene            complement(266994..268451)
FT                   /gene="rhlE-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266994..268451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhlE-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0248"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlE"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25888; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00270; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGU5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFASLGLAEPLVRAVNELGYTQPTPIQAQAIPAVLGGGDLLAGA
FT                   QTGTGKTAGFTLPILQRLHAFYAENRSARRAVRALILTPTRELAAQVEESVRAYSKYVK
FT                   LRSTVMFGGVSINPQIDALKRGVDIVVATPGRLLDHMQQKTIDVSSLDILVLDEADRML
FT                   DMGFIHDIKRVLAKLPAKRQNLLFSATFSDEIKSLADSLLDSPALIEVARRNTTAETIA
FT                   QKIHPVDRDRKRELLTHLIREHNWFQVLVFTRTKHGANRLAEQLTKDGISAMAIHGNKS
FT                   QSARTRALSEFKSSTLQVLVATDIAARGIDIDQLPHVVNFDLPNVPEDYVHRIGRTGRA
FT                   GANGEAVSLVCVDEKQLLRDIERLIKREIPQQVIPGFEPDPNAKPEPIQRRGQRGAVAG
FT                   NGGSGNGNSGGAGNGGRGNRAPRAASQPQAQQGQAAARRDGGTQAKAAKPQQARGGNSR
FT                   PAGNGNSNGGGAHANRSRSSRSGQRGR"
FT   repeat_region   267183..267190
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-465"
FT   repeat_region   267587..267595
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-466"
FT   repeat_region   268214..268221
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-467"
FT   repeat_region   268230..268237
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-468"
FT   gene            complement(268579..269877)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268579..269877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0249"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q03318; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48717.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKSLFALSAVAIVAAAALVPVLWPGNDTLHGNAAVAATPADQA
FT                   ALIKKGEYLARVGDCIACHTVRGGKPFAGGLPMATPFGTMYTPNITPDDQAGIGKWTSD
FT                   DFYRAMHTGRSKDGSLLYPGFPFASYTKVTRADSDAIYAYLRSVAPVSTPSRPHELRFP
FT                   FNNRNLLIGWRTLFFKEGEYKPDPTKSVEWNRGAYLVEGLGHCSMCHTSINMMGGPVSS
FT                   AAFAGGLIPLQNWYAPSLTNDKELGLGDWHVQELSDLLQAGVSHKGAVFGPMADVVHNS
FT                   LQYMTDEDTRAMSTYLKSIPQKAEAPKNMQYEPSKQFGTALLEQGKKIYADNCATCHGP
FT                   QGEGKPTAYPPLAQNRSIMMESAVNPIRMVLNGGYPPSTFKNPRPYGMPPFAQSLSNQE
FT                   VAAVVTYIRMSWGNNGSPVSPQQVSDLRSAPLD"
FT   repeat_region   269470..269477
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-469"
FT   repeat_region   269709..269716
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-470"
FT   gene            complement(269897..270658)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269897..270658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0250"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c4, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P43302; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48718.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRVSSRRLFRPLLAVVLMGAAGLLSTAHAQTKPTEPAAAKAPL
FT                   KAPDTMAERVRGCTACHGTHGQGTDNDYFPRLAGKPAEYLYNQLVNFRDGRRKYPPMNY
FT                   LLTYLSDDYLREIAQHFSDERPPYPAPTKPTVPAAVVERGKQLALHGDPARKLPACVAC
FT                   HGNGLTGMQPAIPGLVGLHSDYLSAQIGAWRSGTRHAKAPDCMHDVASKLSDEDVTAVT
FT                   AWLAAQPAPANPVPAPARSMKTPLACGSEPQ"
FT   gene            complement(270758..271051)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270758..271051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHN7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48719.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRRAARARHERIGRCFQANRKKRTSSTRTKGMKAAAHRQSART
FT                   PRPRKCTGFAARCAALSSLRPVAVRHPRVILSQPDHGLEPCPPRQIAAITHR"
FT   repeat_region   271026..271033
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-472"
FT   gene            271080..272006
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0252"
FT   CDS_pept        271080..272006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0252"
FT                   /product="copper resistance protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHN9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48720.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDSLWFGQAALAALGDVAFAVALGSAFIGAWLANDGARSVIAP
FT                   SHPAWRQSLRSLAVAAAVLVLADAGWLVYQAASMSGAGLRGAFGAMPTVLAQTHVGHAW
FT                   AVACGGALLLLAVALARPSGPLAGALLALATLVVAAGKASLGHAADSGAFSAAVGVQTV
FT                   HVAATAVWGGLVIAGGMAVLPALGSSIARGAMIRIAQRLSGASIAALAFVIVTGALNTV
FT                   RGTGGDFAALDGSTWGRVLLLKLALVALALVLAALNRFSALPRLRRTASTEDAHTFRNV
FT                   LHLEALAMIGVFIAAAVLSSTAPIAAG"
FT   repeat_region   271192..271199
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-473"
FT   repeat_region   271412..271423
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-22"
FT   repeat_region   271649..271656
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-475"
FT   repeat_region   272012..272019
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-476"
FT   gene            272085..272315
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0253"
FT   CDS_pept        272085..272315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0253"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGU7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48721.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDDCPLPLPLPLPLPLPLPRGRDGRRSRRVAMVKSRSVAGRRPR
FT                   RLLSQGERAAAIGDGMCRLPTDTHSANLNPC"
FT   repeat_region   272100..272145
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-4"
FT   repeat_region   272311..272384
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 8mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 8mer-6"
FT   repeat_region   272378..272406
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 8mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 8mer-7"
FT   gene            complement(272441..273589)
FT                   /gene="dgoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272441..273589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0254"
FT                   /product="DgoA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P31458; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01188; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIM6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITRLETFVVPPRWLFLKIETDAGIVGWGEPIVEGRAHTVEAAV
FT                   HELADYLVSQDPLRIEDHWQVMYRAGFYRGGPITMSAIAGIDQALWDIKGKHHGAPVHA
FT                   LLGGPVRERIKVYSWIGGDRPSDVANNARAVVERGFQAVKMNGSEELQIVDTFDKVDKV
FT                   IANVAAVRDAVGPYVGIGVDFHGRVHKPMAKVLARELDPYKLMFIEEPVLSENAEALRD
FT                   IANQTSTPIALGERLYSRWDFKRILEGGYVDIVQPDASHAGGITECRKIATLAESYDVA
FT                   LALHCPLGPIALAACLQLDAVSYNAFIQEQSLGIHYNQGSDLLDYLRNPDVFRYADGFV
FT                   AIPQGPGLGIDVDEDKVREMAKTGHRWRNPVWRHADGSVAEW"
FT   repeat_region   273188..273197
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-477"
FT   gene            complement(273623..273793)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273623..273793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH30"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48723.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDVPTDTPVAMPPRYTRRARTPSPSREAPRRRVHYVHNGAIDT
FT                   TFARRRCTIHA"
FT   repeat_region   273729..273736
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-478"
FT   repeat_region   273748..273754
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-65"
FT   gene            274032..274379
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0256"
FT   CDS_pept        274032..274379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0256"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17430328; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHP1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48724.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYTGSCHCGKVRFEVEGEIDGACACNCSMCARKGSLLWFVPRDA
FT                   LRLQTPDEDIATYLFNKHVIRHRFCPTCGIHPFAEGTDPKGNAMAAVNLRCVDGVDLDA
FT                   LSVRHFDGRAL"
FT   repeat_region   274123..274130
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-479"
FT   repeat_region   274459..274466
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-480"
FT   gene            complement(274533..274997)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0257"
FT                   /note="conserved domain protein; this region contains one
FT                   or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not
FT                   the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   GB:CAE31337.1"
FT   repeat_region   274934..274971
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 9mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 9mer-1"
FT   repeat_region   275053..275061
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-482"
FT   gene            complement(275073..275294)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0258"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   gene            275293..276975
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0259"
FT   CDS_pept        275293..276975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0259"
FT                   /product="Ser/Thr protein phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHP3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKPAPDAPPAEQPCAVSRRGFLKFAGVSGLASAASGLAVTRAA
FT                   AAAPDGTPEQIHLTWGDADANEVVVSWASLAAATNPRVRFAGPNEAWRTVHGVQRTYTD
FT                   GLNGEVVFTYHARLRGLKPGAVYRYEVTADNDANAAQPFAARFETAPRGRAPFRWTSYG
FT                   DLATPNTGWVLSSPQSRFAVQAVERFQPLFHLLNGDLCYANLNPAHQPAVWRDFGNNNQ
FT                   TSAANRPWMPCPGNHEIEFHNGAQGLDSYLARYTLPENGTRFAGRWYSFRVGAVLFVSL
FT                   DADDVVYQDAAAFVAGPNPLVPAASTGNEAIAPGTSLYVRGYSRGEQTRWLEQTLRRAS
FT                   RDRDIDWIVVQMHQDALSSSKTGNGSDKGIREAWLPLFDRYGVDLVLCGHDHDYERSFP
FT                   VRGCNHRAGVDAATGEVVDTLQPRPVVTTDPVDGRFDTSHGTIHMILGGGGTSAPLDVY
FT                   GENPATGLPQARVFTKPNRPVPGAAPNTFVRHGADAVEDAIWSARRDTGTGYGIAVFDY
FT                   EPGEHGGRSTITVNYYHAPGADQHPTAEYELFETIVLSKPRRA"
FT   repeat_region   275417..275424
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-483"
FT   repeat_region   276630..276642
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-23"
FT   gene            complement(276953..278836)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276953..278836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0260"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGU9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48726.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGTFNLPLVALSLAIATLASYTALDLSALITLLDQPRMRRAWLA
FT                   GGAAAMGTGIWAMHFVGMLAFSLPIPLGYDFGHTFASLAIAVVVSYFALNAVTRAALTR
FT                   ERLAIGGVLMGLGIAGMHYTGMSALRMQPAIAYDFTLFVASIAIAIGASTTALWIAHRL
FT                   SNENEPRVLMKRIAAAGVMGLAITGMHYTGMAAAHFGANAVCGAAGEISGAWLGATIAL
FT                   FTVTILSATLVVSRFDARTAFLRGMTDALEELVAKRTSELEGALRQYERTTHVLQRTRR
FT                   KMEQEIDERKAAQARLEHEKDEQRRLIRRLEETHVQLLQSEKLASIGQLAAGVAHEINN
FT                   PIGFVNANLNTLRSWVQGLLDVIAVQEALTGTLAADARAPLAAVARDIDLDYVRGDILA
FT                   LIDESIDGAMRVRRIVCDLRDFSRPSGDAWAFADLHASLESTLNVVHNELKYKADIVRE
FT                   YGVLPLVECNAAQLSQVFMNLLVNAAQSIGTHGTITIRTTHDGDTVSISIADTGAGIPE
FT                   DAIGRIFDPFFTTKPVGQGTGLGLSISHGIVEHHGGRIDVESHVGRGSTLTVTLPVRRK
FT                   PEPAARTTAGDGANNVNDVHATNGASAARDAARAIERAAASAAPLTRGAAC"
FT   repeat_region   277021..277028
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-485"
FT   repeat_region   277699..277708
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-486"
FT   repeat_region   278386..278403
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-5"
FT   repeat_region   278878..278885
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-487"
FT   gene            complement(278886..280205)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278886..280205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0261"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48727.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIVDDEPSILSALKRLLRTARYQVVTAESGAAALDVLAVGEVD
FT                   LIISDMRMPCMTGAEFLARAQTLHPDTMRILLTGYSEIDAVVSAINEGGVYRYLNKPWD
FT                   DHDLLLTVRQALEQRRLRQETARLFALTQKQNEELVAFSTELEAQVHARTEEIRQTVMF
FT                   LEDAQRDLKRNFMTMIQVGANMIELRCGVMGGESRRIGELAKRLALALDMSELQAQDLY
FT                   FAGLLHGIGKLSLPDELLRKSIDRMSAEESRLYHQHPLRAQMVLTPVTQLNHVAHIIRH
FT                   QYERFNGRGTPDGLAGDDIPLGSRILAIARDYEGLQRGGVVNQRLQSEQAIALIKSQAG
FT                   LRYDRQVVDRFVALVKDLATLGCNTPYARITGGQLLEGMRLADDLRTSRGVLLMTKGSV
FT                   VSAHQVALVRRYEAQESTPFAILIQTTTLAEAAASAGREC"
FT   repeat_region   279272..279279
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-488"
FT   repeat_region   279419..279426
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-489"
FT   repeat_region   280010..280020
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-490"
FT   gene            280300..280431
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0262"
FT   CDS_pept        280300..280431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0262"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH37"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48728.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVDSSVPFTKPPLQLLSSASCDIGARARALERKKRGVSVST"
FT   repeat_region   280401..280407
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-66"
FT   repeat_region   280455..280464
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-491"
FT   repeat_region   280742..280749
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-492"
FT   repeat_region   280771..280778
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-493"
FT   gene            280994..281575
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0263"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   281242..281249
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-494"
FT   gene            complement(281743..283485)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281743..283485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0264"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P50466; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00015; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00672; match to protein family HMM PF00785; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHP6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48729.1"
FT                   /translation="MRANLPVTQREYDFPDDATLMSTTDPQSYVTYANAAFIQVSGFER
FT                   DEIIGEPHNFVRHPDMPTEAFADMWATLKAGRSWTAVIKNRRKDGDHYWVRANATPVIR
FT                   NGQLVGYMSVRTKPSREEIAQADALYRDLREHRARGRKFHQGLVVRTGLFGWMSLLQTM
FT                   SARWRVRAALLAGSAWTAFLFGLHGVMFEGFAATETVLLLLAECWLAAQITAPLQRVLK
FT                   QSLAVAAGQAGDNVHLNRVDEIGMIMRAVNQAGLNLRSLVDDVSEQLSGLQGASGKIAA
FT                   GNDDLSGRSEQAAASLEETAASMEQMTATVRNNADTATQAGQLAGSTSAAAEKGDAVVG
FT                   QVVATMGEISASSRKISEIIGVIDSIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVAAEVR
FT                   TLAQRSANAAKEIAALIHDSVQKTAAGSALVDQAGDAMNEIRSQVAQVAGLIGEIGSAT
FT                   REQSDGIGQVNVAVTQLDKMTQQNAALVQESASTADELKRRTQRLVDAVAVFRVNARVP
FT                   ARHDDARAPRAGAAAAMRERASVARPRPAMRAAPAPSLALANASTAQAPARATANADAD
FT                   WQTF"
FT   repeat_region   281910..281919
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-495"
FT   repeat_region   282875..282887
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-24"
FT   repeat_region   282988..282995
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-496"
FT   repeat_region   283068..283077
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-497"
FT   mobile_element  283548..284783
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-4"
FT   gene            283616..283879
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0265"
FT   CDS_pept        283616..283879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0265"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50341.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   gene            283903..284736
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0266"
FT   CDS_pept        283903..284736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0266"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48730.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(284747..285355)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0267"
FT                   /note="This gene is disrupted by an IS407 element. The
FT                   C-terminal codons of this gene are contributed by the right
FT                   inverted repeat of IS407.identified by similarity to
FT                   GP:17429356"
FT   gene            complement(285440..285516)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Met-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(285440..285516)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Met-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   repeat_region   285579..285584
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-67"
FT   repeat_region   285706..285711
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-68"
FT   gene            complement(285758..287416)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285758..287416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0269"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48731.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVGGQIAHAPMTGDEKRVIFASSLGTVFEWYDFYLAGSLAAYI
FT                   SKSFFSGVNPTAVFIFTLLGFAAGFAVRPFGAIVFGRLGDLVGRKHTFLITIVIMGIST
FT                   FVVGFLPGYASIGIAAPVIFIAMRLLQGLALGGEYGGAATYVAEHAPSHRRGFYTSWIQ
FT                   TTATLGLFLSLLVILGVRTAIGEEAFGSWGWRVPFVASILLLAVSVWIRLQLNESPVFL
FT                   RIKAEGKTSKAPLTEAFGQWKNLKIVILALIGLTAGQAVVWYTGQFYALFFLTQTLKVD
FT                   GASANILIALALLIGTPFFVFFGSLSDRIGRKPIILAGCLIAALTYFPLFKALTHFANP
FT                   ALEAATQKAPITVVANPDECSFQFNPVGTAKFTSSCDIAKSALAKSGLNYENVAAPAGT
FT                   LAQIKIGDTAIATYDGKAADAKDQAKAFDKTLASTLKAAGYPAKADPARLNWPMTTVIL
FT                   AILVIYVTMVYGPIAAMLVEMFPTRIRYTSMSLPYHIGNGWFGGFLPATAFAIVAAKGD
FT                   IYSGLWYPIGVALVTFVIGLLFVKETKDSNIYAQD"
FT   repeat_region   287519..287524
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-69"
FT   gene            complement(287639..289156)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287639..289156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0270"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH40"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48733.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPVRPAHASRRASAAAPDTDAARDARYENPFAPPDEADAAEGT
FT                   RPRSLFGEILDWMLAPLLLLWPMSIAITYLVAKTIANGPFDRALETDAYVLARQITPIN
FT                   GVAELRLPQATLDFLRADNVDSLYFQVLGTRGELVAGEADLPLPRDDLLRGNDVRVAYT
FT                   SVALQGATGSQPVLVQVGETLDKRNALANDIIKGVILPQFVILPLAILLVWFGLSRGLA
FT                   PLTALQAHIRGRRPDDLSPVEARRAPPEIEPLVTSFNDLLARLEQNITLQKRFIADAAH
FT                   QMKTPLAGLRTQAEFALRHEVNADVAHSLEQIATSSEQAARLVTQLLALARAENRATGL
FT                   TFEPVEIASLARQAVRDWVQAALAKQMDLGYESPDTDAPLRIDGQPVMLREMLGNLIDN
FT                   AIRYTPAGGRITVRVRAERAAGPVHLEVEDTGPGIPPNERERVVERFYRILGREGDGSG
FT                   LGLAIVREIVAQHGGTLTIDDNVYQTSPRLAGTLVRVSIGLRQEAPE"
FT   repeat_region   288158..288167
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-498"
FT   repeat_region   288415..288422
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-500"
FT   repeat_region   289081..289088
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-501"
FT   gene            complement(289180..289923)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289180..289923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0271"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48732.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILIAEDDSILADGLTRSLRQSGYAVDHVRNGVEADTALSMQTF
FT                   DLLILDLGLPRMSGLEVLRRLRARNSNLPVLILTAADSVDERVKGLDLGADDYMAKPFA
FT                   LNELEARVRALTRRGAGGGPTVVRHGLLSFDQVGRIAYANERVLELSARELGLLEVLLQ
FT                   RIGRLVSKEQLVDHLCEWGEEVSNNAIEVYVHRLRKKIEPSGVRITTVRGLGYCLEKAA
FT                   PAGASDAPNAAASPAAEAVAGQPVR"
FT   repeat_region   289464..289471
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-502"
FT   repeat_region   289563..289577
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-9"
FT   repeat_region   289581..289588
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-503"
FT   repeat_region   289717..289726
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-504"
FT   repeat_region   290024..290030
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-70"
FT   gene            290127..291197
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0272"
FT   CDS_pept        290127..291197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0272"
FT                   /product="recA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48734.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESKKGSGLTAEKSKALAAALAQIEKQFGKGSIMRLGDGEAVED
FT                   IQVVSTGSLGLDIALGVGGLPRGRVVEIYGPESSGKTTLTLQVIAEMQKLGGTAAFIDA
FT                   EHALDVQYASKLGVNVPELLISQPDTGEQALEIVDALVRSGSIDMIVIDSVAALVPKAE
FT                   IEGEMGDALPGLQARLMSQALRKLTGTIKRTNCLVIFINQIRMKIGVMFGNPETTTGGN
FT                   ALKFYSSVRLDIRRIGSIKKNDEVIGNETRVKVVKNKVSPPFREAIFDILYGEGISRQG
FT                   EIIDLGVQAKIVDKAGAWYSYSGEKIGQGKDNAREFLRENPEIAREIENRIRESLGVAA
FT                   MPQGAGSEAEIMDEEE"
FT   repeat_region   291065..291072
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-505"
FT   repeat_region   291098..291105
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-506"
FT   gene            291197..292180
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0273"
FT   CDS_pept        291197..292180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0273"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein RecX, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48735.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNREGADSQQAGHGARTASAGEPHAERETRATVSGEGRPSGRP
FT                   ATRASDDALVSFRRSAACEAGEPFDPDESFDAHDAARPRASAGGGGAEGVRGVRDAGAG
FT                   GGRAGDARAANRLRAPAGLSSAAKREETAGDVYTRTSQAGPRSRRRASPFHSDSSPSAS
FT                   SETDGAARSSASQRPARTLKGRAVAYLSRREYSRAELARKLTPHADESDDVESLLDALE
FT                   RENWLSDSRFAESLVHRRASRVGSARIISELKRHAVGDALVESVGARLRESEFERAQSV
FT                   WRKKFGAVPQTQAERAKQARFLAMRGFSSATIAKLLKGDADEFGGD"
FT   repeat_region   291288..291295
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-507"
FT   repeat_region   291457..291462
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-71"
FT   repeat_region   291527..291534
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-508"
FT   repeat_region   292024..292031
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-509"
FT   gene            292325..293083
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0274"
FT   CDS_pept        292325..293083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48736.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGRVPSRVSLSAPSHSPKSLETPHGARPGRGGRYARIAEFPSSA
FT                   SPSRMPLSEPVPRQLRHRRAIRAEAYERADGLWDIEACLTDHKPRDVSLASGVRPNGLP
FT                   IHELWLRVTIDRELNIVDVDASSDWVPYPGQCEAAKPAYRVLIGLNLFRHFRRDVSRLL
FT                   SGVAGCSHLTELCAVLPTAAIQAFAGDVWNVQESLGDGANEGDRPAGQPPLQLGRCHAL
FT                   RFDGEAVRQFYPRWYGASRPAREGADSAKE"
FT   repeat_region   293050..293057
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-510"
FT   repeat_region   293127..293133
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-72"
FT   gene            293163..294329
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0275"
FT   CDS_pept        293163..294329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0275"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P80886; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00549; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02222; match to protein family HMM TIGR01016; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62MG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62MG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHEYQGKEILRKFGVAVPRGKPAFSVDEAVKVAQELGGPVWVV
FT                   KAQIHAGGRGKGGGVKVAKSLEQVREYSNQILGMQLKTHQTGPEGQKVNRLLIEEGADI
FT                   KKELYVGIVIDRVSQKVVVMASSEGGMDIEEVAEKTPEAIHKVAVEPSVGLQDAEADDL
FT                   AKKIGVPDASIPQAREILKGLYKSFWETDASLAEINPLVLTGDGKVIALDAKFNFDSNA
FT                   LFRHPEIVAYRDLDEEDPAEIEASKFDLAYISLDGNIGCLVNGAGLAMATMDTIKLFGG
FT                   EPANFLDVGGGATTEKVTEAFKLMLKNPGLKAILVNIFGGIMRCDVIAEGVIAGSKAVN
FT                   LNVPLVVRMKGTNEDLGKKMLAESGLPIISADSMEEAAQKVVAAAAGK"
FT   gene            294474..295355
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0276"
FT   CDS_pept        294474..295355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0276"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P80865; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00549; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02629; match to protein family HMM TIGR01019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGV8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48738.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILINKDTKVITQGITGKTGQFHTRACREYANGREAFVAGVNPK
FT                   KAGDNFEGIPIYASVKEAKAETGATVSVIYVPPAGAAAAIWEAVEADLDLAICITEGIP
FT                   VRDMIEVKDRMRREGRKTLLLGPNCPGTITPDELKIGIMPGHIHRKGRIGVVSRSGTLT
FT                   YEAVAQLTALGLGQSSAVGIGGDPINGLKHIDVMKMFNDDPDTDAVVMIGEIGGPDEAN
FT                   AAQWIKDNMKKPVVGFIAGVTAPPGKRMGHAGALISGGADTAEAKLEIMEACGITVTRN
FT                   PSEMGRLLKAAL"
FT   repeat_region   295375..295380
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-73"
FT   repeat_region   295398..295403
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-74"
FT   gene            295506..296219
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0277"
FT   CDS_pept        295506..296219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0277"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein, TerC family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:9947094; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIP1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48739.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFFASLHWGAVAQIVVIDILLGGDNAVVIALACRNLPAQQRVR
FT                   GVLWGTAGAILLRVVLIAFAVLLLDVPLLKFAGGVLLLWIGVRLMAPAEDAHENVKPAD
FT                   KLWEAVKTIVIADAVMSLDNVIAIAGAAEQADPGHRIALVIFGLLVSIPIIVWGSTLVL
FT                   KLLDRFPIFITFGAALLGWIAGGLMVNDPAGDRWPLLDTPAAIYGASVAGALFVVIAGY
FT                   VLKKRRTASSATHSR"
FT   repeat_region   296226..296234
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-511"
FT   repeat_region   296395..296402
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-512"
FT   gene            296438..296956
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0278"
FT   CDS_pept        296438..296956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0278"
FT                   /product="type IV pilin, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:18535594; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH45"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48740.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARGFTLIELMIVLAIVGVVAAYAIPAYQDYLARSRVGEGLALA
FT                   ASARLAVAENAASGNGFSGGYVSPPATRNVDSIRVDDDSGQIVVAFTTRVAAAGANTLV
FT                   LVPSAPDQADTPTARVALSKGAVQAGAITWECFADGKASSSLPAPGAGPLPTDAPTLAG
FT                   KLAPPECRA"
FT   repeat_region   296936..296941
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-75"
FT   repeat_region   297151..297158
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-76"
FT   gene            297194..298981
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0279"
FT   CDS_pept        297194..298981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0279"
FT                   /product="O-antigen polymerase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48741.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSFLRSLSLIALAVALILPYAITNHTYPIPTFYSEFAAFALYW
FT                   VLGASVVLLVKAERAEQPFAAPMALVAPLGFGAVLLAQIALLPLRQPSMNWLAMGYLLG
FT                   ALVAMQAGYALARVNMVDMVARMIAGATIVGGVVAVACQFVQLFHLETTFSPFVVSYGV
FT                   TVERRPYGNMAQANHLATYIAFALAGALYLVQTRRMPALAWAALSALLSVGLALTVSRG
FT                   PWLQVGVMVVAGFWMAFAQARRDPAASRARAWAIPVVLGVLFVAVNVAVRWANVHYHLG
FT                   LAESAADRMRDAGQIAPRLALWKYGLTMFREHPLLGVGWGEFPIHQFELARRLGGVEIA
FT                   NNSHDIFIDLLAKSGLLGLGVLFVALVAWFVRALRVPHTESRVFGFALVGIVLMHALVE
FT                   YPQQYTFFLLPVMFVIGLLETKPLRALPGRAAFVLFAALSVAGLASLYPILRDYQRAEV
FT                   LYYGTNPAEQYRAHPSFLFGAWGDYGAATLLAISRENLPAKLAAHESAIALLPGETVLR
FT                   RYAVLQALDGRETDALDTIERLRVFAEELHDWPVQLAALYKLLDDQPSLKSFKAALVAK
FT                   YGTPAANLSADDEEDDGDD"
FT   repeat_region   297538..297545
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-513"
FT   repeat_region   297941..297952
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-514"
FT   repeat_region   298632..298637
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-77"
FT   repeat_region   299041..299046
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-78"
FT   gene            complement(299411..299521)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299411..299521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48742"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHR0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48742.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPQGRKFVPVGKYRAQAYPNDIARIRALRRAMRE"
FT   gene            299520..299993
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0281"
FT   CDS_pept        299520..299993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:15978503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGW3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48743.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIHRIAAAGILVAGVLSLSAAHAQLGDFLKQGADAGNGGAGG
FT                   IAGALGNLGGGGGAASAGSLLTPGSTGNVAGLLQFCVKNDYLGDGGASSIKDALMSKLG
FT                   AGVTSDSTYASGASGILDAGNGRTLDLSGGQSFKQQLTKQVCDKVLSQAKALL"
FT   repeat_region   300149..300154
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-79"
FT   gene            300164..300595
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0282"
FT   CDS_pept        300164..300595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0282"
FT                   /product="TonB domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIP6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48744.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARDAHAVDSRDGCCSRTTTNMKTYSTYLALPLAASLLAGCAAF
FT                   APRDAAKLECTMPVAAYPENAKPLERRATVLVRAMITASGNAENVTVTTSSRNAAADRA
FT                   AVDAMSRIACSQTPARGGEPYPFTLTRPFVFEPRAKAPR"
FT   repeat_region   300517..300524
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-515"
FT   repeat_region   300573..300580
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-516"
FT   repeat_region   300722..300729
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-517"
FT   gene            complement(300792..300896)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300792..300896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0283"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein C,
FT                   c-term"
FT                   /note="This gene has been interrupted by IS407A-5."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WKW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKW4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50075.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKAVDRGMTITDVSVREKRGGKSGDWKADEAGA"
FT   mobile_element  complement(300908..302143)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-5"
FT   gene            complement(300955..301788)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300955..301788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0284"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48745.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(301812..302075)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301812..302075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0285"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50340.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   gene            complement(302106..302612)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0286"
FT                   /note="This gene is disrupted by an IS407 element. The
FT                   C-terminal codons of this gene are contributed by the left
FT                   inverted repeat of IS407.identified by match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01967; match to protein family HMM TIGR00581"
FT   gene            302797..304479
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0287"
FT   CDS_pept        302797..304479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0287"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0561; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHR2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48746.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGARLAARRPRAVARRCAAARIRARRRRRGRRGARDALSTVPSG
FT                   IAPGVFGMYGGAQSRLADPASGTPSLRAPLRSLQLPDLGDGSGGSLTPQAERRLGERVM
FT                   REVRRDPDYLDDWLVRDYLNSVAAKLSAAAAAQFIGGYMPDFELFAMRDPQINAFSLPG
FT                   GFIGINSGLVAATQTESELASVIGHEMGHVLQRHIARMIGASEKSGYAALATMLFGVLA
FT                   GILARSGDLGSAIAMGGQAFAVDSQLRFSRSAEREADRVGFQLLAGAGYDPYGMPGFFE
FT                   RLERASVGDAGVPAYARTHPLTGERIADMDDRARRAPYRQPRQSAEYGFVRARLRMLQN
FT                   RAPTDYANEARRMRAELDDRVAPNVAANWYGIALGEMLGGRYDDADRALAAARDAFART
FT                   AAREGEAARTSPSLDVLAAEIARRAGRGDDAVRLAAAAQARWPGSHAAIAAHLQALLAA
FT                   RRYGQAQALAQAEANAAPRQPDWWNYLAQASLGRGDALTQRRALAEKFALEGAWPSAIR
FT                   QLREARDLKSAGFYEQSIISARLHEFEARYKEEREEDKDDRRG"
FT   repeat_region   302866..302874
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-518"
FT   repeat_region   302897..302905
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-519"
FT   repeat_region   303009..303016
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-520"
FT   repeat_region   303733..303740
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-522"
FT   repeat_region   303789..303798
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-523"
FT   repeat_region   303996..304003
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-524"
FT   repeat_region   304095..304106
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-25"
FT   repeat_region   304220..304225
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-80"
FT   repeat_region   304567..304572
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-81"
FT   gene            complement(304801..305424)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304801..305424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHR5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48747.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDIVKQALAKWPNVPHCTGWLLLDRRGGWRMRDDAAQAAGALGS
FT                   PVRHPALVDFIARNYERDEHGQWFFQNGPQRVYVELAYTPWIVRLAAAPAGGGCEPARV
FT                   ALTDHTGRAFEPARAWLDDAGGVLFADTSTPPRVAALHDHDLALFADRADLDDDGAHGV
FT                   LHLGGGVDLPLEPIRRDDVARRFGFVASPAARAGERAAGGKPTD"
FT   repeat_region   305069..305076
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-525"
FT   repeat_region   305115..305122
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-526"
FT   gene            complement(305417..306451)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305417..306451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0289"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGW9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48748.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTALPPLPAADETARPAASSFYRAPLWLPTSHAQTIVPALFARR
FT                   PDVAYRRERWDTPDGDFIDVDWLAPPAGAAPGPLAPLAVLFHGLEGSSDSHYARVLMAA
FT                   ARARGWHGVVPHFRSCGGEMNRMPRFYHLADSAEVDWILRRLAKSHRGPLVVVGVSLGG
FT                   NVLLRWLGERRGDTSIVAAAAAVSTPIDVHAGGRALSQGFSMVYTRSFLKTLKWKALVK
FT                   LEQYPGLFDKQALLAARTMHDFDDIVTAPLHGFADANDYWTQATTRPLLAAIDVPTLIL
FT                   NARNDPFLPASALPGPREVSRAVVLDQPEHGGHAGFMTGPFPGRIDWLPARVFEFCSRF
FT                   TDHG"
FT   repeat_region   305543..305550
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-527"
FT   repeat_region   306127..306136
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-528"
FT   repeat_region   306239..306244
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-82"
FT   repeat_region   306432..306437
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-83"
FT   gene            complement(306471..306917)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306471..306917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48749.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRFARLFEAAADTLNAYYQAVADANLDALMVLWIDEDFASCIWS
FT                   DGTHLHGLEQIRSGFGARLSTQPVTIEPLDIRVYDSLGTVVYTVAEAHQQADLTAEPQM
FT                   VFTTYVMIHERGEWRIAHIHASPIPEQTATQFAAKIRHAQGPLH"
FT   repeat_region   306931..306938
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-530"
FT   gene            complement(307049..308089)
FT                   /gene="rfaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307049..308089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0291"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose--LPS heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P37692; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48750.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRALVIAPNWIGDALMAQPLFALLKKLHPRIVIDAVAPAWVAPV
FT                   LERMPEIHDVHATELAHGKLQMLHRWQLASDLRELGYDAAYVLPNSLKSALIPWLAGIP
FT                   LRIGYTGEHRYALLNVRHANPGKARETRAPMAQHYAALAYAPGAKLPESFQTLPPPRLE
FT                   ADLNETARVSARFNLDTRKPLIVFCPGAEYGPAKRWPPEHFAALAQSVSQSFPYTQIVA
FT                   LGSPKDAAAAQAIAERAPNVRSLCGQTSLTEACVLIARANAVVTNDSGLMHVAAALRRP
FT                   LVALYGSTDPRHTPPLSELAKVQWLHLECSPCFERECPLGHLKCLRELSPEQVFGDLRG
FT                   MLVGQR"
FT   repeat_region   307307..307316
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-531"
FT   repeat_region   307372..307379
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-532"
FT   repeat_region   307487..307492
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-84"
FT   repeat_region   307690..307698
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-533"
FT   repeat_region   308163..308170
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-534"
FT   repeat_region   308169..308182
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-11"
FT   repeat_region   308181..308188
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-536"
FT   gene            complement(308217..308414)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308217..308414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48751.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIKEMPLIELTAKDLPAYCPNPAMPRWSAHPRVFIDVSHGEAR
FT                   CPYCGTRYKLRDGEVLRGHH"
FT   repeat_region   308445..308452
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-537"
FT   gene            complement(308480..309403)
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308480..309403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0293"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.42"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00510; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01063; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHR9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48752.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMADRDGKIWMDGKLIEWRDAKIHVLTHTLHYGMGVFEGVRAYK
FT                   TADGGTAIFRLKEHTKRLLNSAKIFQMDVPFDQETLEAAQRDVVRENKLESCYLRPIIW
FT                   IGSEKLGVSAKGNTIHVAIAAWPWGAYLGEEGLAKGIRVKTSSFTRHHVNVSMVRAKAS
FT                   GWYVNSILANQEATADGYDEALLLDVDGYVSEGSGENFFLVNRGKLYTPDLASCLDGIT
FT                   RDTVITLAKEAGIEVIEKRITRDEVYTADEAFFTGTAAEVTPIRELDNRTIGGGARGPI
FT                   TEKLQSAFFDVVNGKSAKHADWLTKI"
FT   repeat_region   308569..308577
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-538"
FT   repeat_region   309556..309561
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-85"
FT   gene            309625..310374
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0294"
FT   CDS_pept        309625..310374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0294"
FT                   /product="AzlC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGX5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48753.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARLSATDRFALAQGFRDFSPTLMAILSWGLVTGIAMSKSVLTT
FT                   GQALGMSILVYAGLSQLAVLPLFAAKLPVWTILLTAAMVNMRFVIFSAGLAPHFSYLPL
FT                   WRRLAIGYFNGDVIYLLFQKQGFVAGHVPGKEAYFWGMALTSWFAWQASSLVGIALASA
FT                   FPDSWGLALAGTLALIPIMVSAISNRSTLAAVAVAGIVSLVAFDLPYRLALPLAVVAAL
FT                   AAGSAADWFVERADWRRIRAAGTEDAE"
FT   repeat_region   309911..309916
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-86"
FT   gene            310371..310694
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0295"
FT   CDS_pept        310371..310694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0295"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48754.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDWQVWLAIAGMTLVTAITRALFLAGGERTVLPERAQRSLRYAP
FT                   AAALVAVVLPDVLETPEGLSFALSNHDFYAAAAGLAWFLWRRSMLGTIVVGMLVFTALR
FT                   ILF"
FT   repeat_region   310429..310437
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-539"
FT   repeat_region   310593..310605
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-26"
FT   repeat_region   310842..310847
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-87"
FT   repeat_region   310848..310858
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-541"
FT   repeat_region   310917..310924
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-542"
FT   gene            310961..312154
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0295.1"
FT   CDS_pept        310961..312154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0295.1"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0295.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLV8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVKRLTDLIAEGKLSGKRVFIRADLNVPQDDHGNITEDTRVRA
FT                   SVPAIQAALDAGAAVMVTSHLGRPTEGEFKPEDSLAPVAKRLAELLGRDVPLVANWVEN
FT                   GVEVAPGQVVLLENCRVNKGEKKNSDELAQKMAKLCDVYVNDAFGTAHRAEATTHGIAK
FT                   YAPVACAGPLLAAELDALGKALGNPKRPLVAIVAGSKVSTKLTILKSLAEKVDQLIVGG
FT                   GIANTFMLAAGLAIGKSLAEADLVGEAKAIIDEARKRGASVPIPTDVVVAKEFSPTAAA
FT                   TVKKVADIEADDMILDIGPDTAKALAGQLEKAGTIVWNGPVGVFEFDQFGNGTKTLADA
FT                   IASSAAFSIAGGGDTLAAIAKYGIHDKVSYISTGGGAFLEFLEGKKLPAVEVLETRA"
FT   repeat_region   312144..312151
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-543"
FT   repeat_region   312155..312162
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-544"
FT   gene            312235..312510
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0297"
FT   CDS_pept        312235..312510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0297"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH60"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48755.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLTRVARRAGRAAYVGRRAARPQRARRTRINDAAPAVHAGARV
FT                   QSDAGRTHRRAFRSGGGWAARLRLSRRYIQRFHSVRRGDSCTAPPR"
FT   gene            312489..313925
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0298"
FT   CDS_pept        312489..313925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0298"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P21599; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00224; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02887; match to protein family HMM TIGR01064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHR8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48756.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRATKIVATIGPASSSPEVLSQMMHAGLDVVRLNFSHGSADDHR
FT                   ERAEMVREAARRVGREIAIMADLQGPKIRVGKFEAGKTTLTPGQPFILDATCELGNDER
FT                   VGLDYKDLPRDLKPGDVLLLNDGLIVLKVDRVLGDEIHTTVKVGGDLSNNKGINRQGGG
FT                   LSAPALTAKDMEDIRTAMSLGADLVAVSFPKNATDMEMARQLANIAGAPYGIKPKMIAK
FT                   IERAEAIPALQEILDASDGIMVARGDLAVEVGNAAVPALQKRMIRMARESNKLVITATQ
FT                   MMESMIHAPVPTRAEVSDVANAVLDGTDAVMLSAETATGKYPAVTIEAMAAVCVEAEKS
FT                   EHVELDKDFLDRTFTRIDQSIAMGALFTAYHLGAKAIVALTESGATALWMSRHYTHVPI
FT                   FALTPRVGSERAMALFRNVTPLHVDFNSDRDSALQQALELIVRRGYVAHGDMVVLTVGE
FT                   PMGQAGGTNTLKIVRVGEHY"
FT   repeat_region   313220..313227
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-545"
FT   repeat_region   313366..313373
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-546"
FT   repeat_region   313974..313981
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-547"
FT   repeat_region   314012..314019
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-88"
FT   gene            314206..315270
FT                   /gene="cbbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0299"
FT   CDS_pept        314206..315270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0299"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q59100; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01116; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00167; match to protein family HMM TIGR01521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49054.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVSMRQLLDHAAENGYGLPAFNVNNLEQVQAIMAAADEVGAPV
FT                   IMQASAGARKYAGEAFLRHLIEAAVESYPHIPVVMHQDHGQSPAVCMAAIRSGFTSVMM
FT                   DGSLEADGKTVASYEYNVDVSRKVVEMAHSIGVTVEAELGVLGSLETMKGDKEDGHGAE
FT                   GTMTREQLLTDPEQAADFVKLTQCDALAIAIGTSHGAYKFTKKPTGDILSIQRIKEIHA
FT                   RIPNTHLVMHGSSSVPQDLLAEIREFGGDMKETYGVPVEEIQEGIKHGVRKVNIDTDLR
FT                   LAITGAIRRYMFENPGKFDPRDYLKPAREAAKKICVARYLAFGCEGQAAKIKPVPLEKI
FT                   AEKYKAGDLAQVVR"
FT   repeat_region   315126..315133
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-548"
FT   gene            315460..316350
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0300"
FT   CDS_pept        315460..316350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0300"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01259;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49055.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLYESTLRSLPLLGRGKVRDNYALGNDKLLIVTTDRLSAFDVI
FT                   MGEPIPNKGRVLNQMANFWFDRLAHIVPNHLTGVAPETVVAADEVEQVKGRAVVVKRLE
FT                   PILVEAVVRGYLAGSGWKDYQATGKVCGVELPAGLSNAQKLPEPIFTPAAKAEMGHHDE
FT                   NISFEETERRIGTELAATIRDISIRLYKEAADYAATRGIIIADTKFEFGLDEHGELFLM
FT                   DEALTADSSRFWPADEYRVGTNPPSFDKQFVRDWLEAQNWNKAPPAPKLPDDVVAKTSA
FT                   KYQEALERITGKTLD"
FT   gene            316386..316904
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0301"
FT   CDS_pept        316386..316904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0301"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00731;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49067.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVQTAHTHSAPLVGVLMGSSSDWDVMKHAVAILQEFDVPYEAR
FT                   VVSAHRMPDEMFDYAQQARERGLRAIIAGAGGAAHLPGMLAAKTTVPVLGVPVASKYLK
FT                   GVDSLHSIVQMPKGVPVATFAIGEAGAANAALFAVSILSGTSADYANRLAAFRVRQNEA
FT                   AHAMALPPL"
FT   gene            316984..318180
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0302"
FT   CDS_pept        316984..318180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0302"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02222;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI01"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49068.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALPTPNSPILPGAWLGMVGGGQLGRMFCFAAQAMGYRVAVLDP
FT                   DPTSPAGAVADKHLRAAYDDEAALAELAQLCDAVSTEFENVPAASLELLAQSTFVAPAG
FT                   RCVAIAQDRIAEKRFIAASGVPVAPHVVIESHAQLAALADADLAAVLPGILKTARLGYD
FT                   GKGQVRVATVREARDAYASLGGVPCVLEKRLPLEYEVSALIARGANGASAVFPLAQNTH
FT                   HGGILSLSVVPAPAASDALVREAQQAAVRIADSLGYVGVLCVEFFVLEDGSLFANEMAP
FT                   RPHNSGHYTVDACETSQFEQQVRAMTRLPLGSTRQHSPAAMLNVLGDVWFANGVSGEPV
FT                   TPPWDEVAAMPTARLHLYGKEEARAGRKMGHVNFTAATRDEAVAGATACARLLRIALD"
FT   repeat_region   317286..317298
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-12"
FT   repeat_region   317595..317602
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-550"
FT   repeat_region   318070..318077
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-551"
FT   gene            318192..319217
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0303"
FT   CDS_pept        318192..319217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0303"
FT                   /product="Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01300;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03481; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDRPFPSAEAIEDAAARLDAGELVAFPTETVYGLGADAQNPAA
FT                   VARIYAAKGRPANHPVIVHLAPGSDPGYWVEALPADAKKLIDAFWPGPLTLILKRATHI
FT                   PDAVSGGQDSVGLRCPSHPVAQALLRAFDARRGGHGGVAAPSANRFGHVSPTTAQHVRD
FT                   EFGDAVHVLDGGPSDVGIESTILDLSRGFPALLRPGHVSPRQIADVLGVAPRLPDGSDA
FT                   TAPRASGTLKAHYAPRTPLALAAFERLEPLLAAARDTGEPVALVARASRAGAWAHAAGV
FT                   HFVAAPEDPAAYARELYGLLRALDRAQVARILVEKLPDTAEWTAVNDRLGRAAAAFDAQ
FT                   A"
FT   repeat_region   318865..318872
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-552"
FT   repeat_region   318956..318963
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-553"
FT   repeat_region   318989..318998
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-554"
FT   repeat_region   319070..319077
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-555"
FT   repeat_region   319094..319101
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-556"
FT   repeat_region   319188..319199
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-27"
FT   repeat_region   319283..319313
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-6"
FT   gene            complement(319471..320610)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319471..320610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0304"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIL1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLQRQQQPAGAARRRFWRGAQVALASAAFALLAACGGGDDNGS
FT                   SQPSAGVNMQVVSFGDSLSDVGTYSPQILIGFGGGRFTTNPGQVWTQDVAAYYGDTLTP
FT                   AFEGGFGVPLQAAGGLGYAQGGSRVTQQPGIGHADASVANADYAQATTVPVATQVQQYL
FT                   QQHGSFNANQIVLVNGGANDIFYQVQVAQAQGNTPAAQLAAAQQIGLAAQQLAGVVQQI
FT                   VAAGATHVFVSNVPDIGGTPLAASTGQQAALTQLSTIFNSTLVAALKALNVDPAKAVLI
FT                   DAFTWQDGIAANYQGNGFSVANTGTACNLQSMIAAATKAGVANPTAFGSSLFCSPQMYT
FT                   VANADQTYMFADTVHPTTRLHALFAQYVEQQIAKTGVGK"
FT   repeat_region   320490..320501
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-28"
FT   gene            complement(320715..321632)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0305"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, authentic point
FT                   mutation; this gene contains a premature stop which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   OMNI:CC1444"
FT   repeat_region   320762..320772
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-557"
FT   gene            complement(321841..322044)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321841..322044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0306"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49071.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRRATLIRARHARRRRFRRRARSGTDSASPFPSPFPSPFPSPF
FT                   PSPFPSPFPSPFPSPFPSPDAA"
FT   repeat_region   321853..321956
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 12mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 12mer-2"
FT   gene            complement(322020..323471)
FT                   /gene="dacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322020..323471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0307"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   carboxypeptidase/D-alanyl-D-alanine-endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02113;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49080.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAACAALAFAAPADARRKPKPPRYPAAVSAARNVLPASVLVAL
FT                   QRARVPASSLSVVVERIGDRTPAVAWNASRPMQPASTMKLVTTYAGLSLLGADYRWRTS
FT                   AYADGDVDENGTLHGTLYIKGTGDPKLVPEELIDLVNKIRRAGIVNVDGALVLDKTFFA
FT                   PQTRDLPPLDDDASAPYNVGPDPLLYAFKALSFTVTPTDSGAIAVDVVPALANLNVDNR
FT                   LVEGQGSCDAARPTLVTDANGELTASFAGDYPPSCGPTTTNLAVLNHSTFFARGFLALW
FT                   RQTGGSFSGTIAEGKVPGRARPVASHHGPVLSSVVHDINKFSNNVMARNLFLTIGAVEH
FT                   RPPATPAQSADTIRAFLAHSGLPTDGLALENGSGLSRDERVSALGLADMLQAANASPVA
FT                   QAFVDSLPIAGVDGTMRNRLTNAPVGGNAHIKTGTLRDVRAIAGYVASADGSSYVVVSF
FT                   INDDRASAARAAHDALLEWVYEGPR"
FT   repeat_region   322065..322074
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-558"
FT   repeat_region   322567..322574
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-559"
FT   repeat_region   322646..322653
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-560"
FT   repeat_region   323324..323334
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-561"
FT   repeat_region   323399..323405
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-89"
FT   repeat_region   323477..323484
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-562"
FT   repeat_region   323601..323609
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-563"
FT   repeat_region   323679..323686
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-564"
FT   gene            323739..324401
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0308"
FT   CDS_pept        323739..324401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0308"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P22104; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00072; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49072.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLVEDDRMIAEGVRKALKADGCAVDWVQDGDAALTALGGEAY
FT                   DLLLLDLGLPKRDGIDVLRTLRARGLALPVLILTARDAVADRVKGLDAGADDYLVKPFD
FT                   LDELAARMRALIRRQSGRSESMIRHGALTLDPASHQVTLDGAPVALSAREFALLEALLA
FT                   RPGAVLSKSQLEEKMYGWGEEIGSNTVEVYIHALRKKLGSDLIRNVRGLGYMVVKEA"
FT   repeat_region   323936..323946
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-565"
FT   repeat_region   323975..323982
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-566"
FT   repeat_region   324074..324081
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-567"
FT   gene            324405..325721
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0309"
FT   CDS_pept        324405..325721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0309"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIM0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49081.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIRHQLLIWLLAIVVAGVGLAGWMIYRQALAAANELFDYQLQQ
FT                   IAAALPSEPFSQVLGSQTNGDEGIVIQIWNRNGVLMYFSHPRAPIAPRAELGFSTERTE
FT                   RGAWRVYGAIVGDNVVQLAQPLSVRNRLAASVALRTLWPLIVLLPFLGAAVWMIVGRGL
FT                   APLQRVTRAVEARRPEALDPLPDSPLPLEVRPLVRALNGLLARLSAALDTQKAFVADAA
FT                   HELRTPLAAVQIQAQLVARAQDDVSRREAIVDLQSGVTRATRLAEQLLALARAEPGDAT
FT                   VRERVDLRAIVEECVAAHAPLAQRRDIDLGFERVEDASVDADPAALRVMFNNLLDNAVK
FT                   YTPAGGRIDVSLTRGEGARACVQIGDSGPGIPAAERERVFDRFYRDTSARARTDVAGSG
FT                   LGLAIVKRVAAQQRASVTLGEAAAGGLLVSVSLPCAGPA"
FT   repeat_region   324661..324669
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-568"
FT   repeat_region   324995..325002
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-569"
FT   repeat_region   325183..325190
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-570"
FT   repeat_region   325220..325228
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-571"
FT   repeat_region   325433..325444
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-13"
FT   repeat_region   325474..325484
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-572"
FT   repeat_region   325767..325774
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-573"
FT   repeat_region   325780..325788
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-574"
FT   gene            326183..327670
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0310"
FT   CDS_pept        326183..327670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0310"
FT                   /product="serine protease"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P09376; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00089; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHT4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49082.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRILARGAVAVAVAAALSAGYVAGTRRAEPQIITPAVAALMPA
FT                   EAAAKTGIPDFSGLVETYGPAVVNISAKHVVQRAAQRRAAPQLPIDPDDPFYQFFRHFY
FT                   GQIPGMGGGRQPQPDDQPSTSLGSGFIISADGYILTNAHVIDGANVVTVKLTDKREYKA
FT                   KVVGADKQSDVAVLKIDASGLPIVKIGDPAQSKVGQWVVAIGSPYGFDNTVTSGIISAK
FT                   SRALPDENYTPFIQTDVPVNPGNSGGPLFNLNGEVIGINSMIYSQTGGFQGLSFAIPIN
FT                   EAMKVKDELVKTGHVSRGRLGVAVQGLNQTLASSFGLQKPDGALVSSVDPKGPAAKAGL
FT                   QPGDVILAVDGVPVQDSSTLPAQIAGMKPGTKADLQIWRDKSRKTVSVTLASLADDQAK
FT                   AGADEPVEQGRLGVAVRPLSPRERNGSSLTHGLVVQQSAGPAASAGIQPGDVILAVNGR
FT                   PVTSAEQLRDAVKRAGNSLALLIQRDDAQIFVPVDLG"
FT   gene            327830..328252
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0311"
FT   CDS_pept        327830..328252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0311"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17428329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49083.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQQSVSQYLIVAALAFGLAGVARAQPGLPDVQHHGDVGFVSGGV
FT                   GLDESTAFQRSESSWPLALRFTGAGGEYLSDVHVSVLDAQGGEVLKTDARGPYMLVRLK
FT                   PGRYTVRASYNGSEQTHAVTVPAKGGTKAAFSWKAQ"
FT   repeat_region   327895..327905
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-575"
FT   gene            328380..328745
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0312"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to GP:17427244; match to protein family HMM PF04248"
FT   gene            328773..329501
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0313"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to GP:17428479"
FT   repeat_region   328889..328896
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-576"
FT   repeat_region   328937..328946
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-577"
FT   repeat_region   328955..328962
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-578"
FT   repeat_region   329271..329280
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-579"
FT   gene            complement(329828..330463)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329828..330463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0314"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49084.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRTKEEALATRDRILDAAEHVFFEKGVSHTSLADIAQHAGVTR
FT                   GAIYWHFASKSELFDAMFDRVLLPIDELKAGTGEPHADPLGRIREILIWCLLGAARDPQ
FT                   LRRVFSILFMKCEYVADMGPLLQRNREGMRDALRNIEADLAQGVANGQLPADLDTWRAT
FT                   LMLHTLVSGFVRDMLMLPGEIDAERHAEKLVDGCFDMLRMSPAMRKDD"
FT   repeat_region   330160..330167
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-581"
FT   repeat_region   330713..330721
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-583"
FT   gene            330873..332135
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0315"
FT   CDS_pept        330873..332135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0315"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVERVPYRLITVATAAVFLAACGKKESAPPPQTPEVGVVTVQPQ
FT                   PVPVVSELPGRTSAYLVAQVRARVDGIVLRREFTEGSDVKAGQRLYKIDPAPYIAQLNS
FT                   AKATLAKAQANLATQNALVARYKVLVAANAVSKQQYDDAVAAQGQAAADVGAGKAAVET
FT                   AQINLGYTDVVSPITGRVGISQVTPGAYVQASQATLMSTVQQLDPVYVDLTQSSLDGLK
FT                   LRQDIQSGRIKTEGPGAAKVTLILEDGKPYPERGKLQFSDVTVDQTTGSVTIRAIFPNK
FT                   QRVLLPGMFVRARIEEGVNENAFLVPQIGVTHDPKGQAIAMIVDGKGKVEPRVLVTGGT
FT                   QGQNWVVESGLQAGDRVIVQGIDKVRPGMTVKAAEAQLPAAAAGASGAAPAGGSPAQAA
FT                   AASAAASGAAPSSAAAASSAQ"
FT   repeat_region   330944..330950
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-90"
FT   gene            332151..335351
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0316"
FT   CDS_pept        332151..335351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0316"
FT                   /product="hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49093.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKFFIDRPIFAWVIAIILMLAGVAAIFTLPIAQYPTIAPPSIQI
FT                   TANYPGASAKTVEDTVTQVIEQQMSGLDNFLYMSSTSDDSGNATITITFAPGTNPDIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKLSLATPILPQVVQQLGLSVTKSSSSFLLVLAFNSEDGSMNKYDLANYVASHVK
FT                   DPISRINGVGTVTLFGSQYAMRIWLDPTKLTNYGLTPVDVTSAISAQNVQIAGGQLGGT
FT                   PAVPGTVLQATITEATLLQTPEQFGNILLKVNQDGSQVRLKDVAQIGLGGETYNFDTKY
FT                   NGQPTAALGIQLATNANALATAKAVRAKIDEMSAYFPHGLVVKYPYDTTPFVRLSIEEV
FT                   VKTLLEGIVLVFLVMYLFLQNLRATIIPTIAVPVVLLGTFAIMSMVGFSINVLSMFGLV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMAEEGLPPKEATRKAMGQITGALVGVALVLSAVFVPVAF
FT                   SGGSVGAIYRQFSLTIVSAMVLSVLVALILTPALCATILKPIPQGHHEEKKGFFGWFNR
FT                   TFNSSRDKYHVGVHHVIKRSGRWLIIYLAVIVAVGLLFVRLPKSFLPDEDQGLMFVIVQ
FT                   TPSGSTQETTARTLANISDYLLTQEKDIVESAFTVNGFSFAGRGQNSGLVFVKLKDYSQ
FT                   RQSSDQKVQALIGRMFGRYAGYKDALVIPFNPPSIPELGTAAGFDFELTDNAGLGHDAL
FT                   MAARNQLLGMAAKDPTLRGVRPNGLNDTPQYKVDIDREKANALGVTADAIDQTFSIAWA
FT                   SKYVNNFLDTDGRIKKVYVQSDAPFRMTPEDMNIWYVRNGSGGMVPFSAFATGHWTYGS
FT                   PKLERYNGISAMEIQGQAAPGKSTGQAMTAMETLAKKLPTGIGYSWTGLSFQEIQSGSQ
FT                   APILYAISILVVFLCLAALYESWSIPFSVIMVVPLGVIGALLAATLRGLENDVFFQVGL
FT                   LTTVGLSAKNAILIVEFARELQQTEKMGPIEAALEAARLRLRPILMTSLAFILGVMLLA
FT                   ISNGAGSASQHAIGTGVIGGMITATFLAIFMIPMFFVKVRAVFSGEKEDADEALRLAHE
FT                   HMHRDDKPEHGDDAGKKD"
FT   repeat_region   332160..332165
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-91"
FT   repeat_region   333379..333390
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-29"
FT   repeat_region   334991..334998
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-584"
FT   gene            335355..336899
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0317"
FT   CDS_pept        335355..336899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0317"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02321;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKHALTALAVALLAAGCTLAPRYERPAAPVSGAFPADGVYAAQ
FT                   PGAAPGARSANGQAAVDIGWREFFVDPRLQRLIEIALKNNRDLRVSVLNVEASRAQYQI
FT                   TRAGLFPTLSGTGTGTIQRTPAGVSITGQPLISRTYNVGVSASWELDLFGRVQSLKDQA
FT                   LAQYFATAQARKAAEISLVASVADQYLTLLSTDDLLQVTQNTLKSARASYDLTKLQFDN
FT                   GTGSELDLRQAQTVVETALASQQAQARARAQALNALVLLIGEPLPDDLPADLPLNAQNL
FT                   LTDIPAGLPSDLLTRRPDIMQAEETLRAANANIGAARAAFFPKISLTSAFGTASTTLGG
FT                   LFKAGTAAWSFAPNIALPIFEGGQNIANLDLAHVQKRIEIANYEKAIQSAFREVSDGLA
FT                   ARGTYDQQIAALERNEHAQQRRYDLSDLRYRNGVDSYLSVLTAQTDLYSAQQQLISARL
FT                   ARWTNLVDLYRALGGGWLERAGETPRPADAPVDYGKAAPAPAVAVPAASASAPAAG"
FT   repeat_region   335506..335513
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-585"
FT   repeat_region   335647..335655
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-586"
FT   repeat_region   335668..335675
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-587"
FT   repeat_region   335979..335987
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-588"
FT   repeat_region   336096..336103
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-589"
FT   repeat_region   336303..336311
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-590"
FT   repeat_region   336551..336558
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-591"
FT   gene            336987..337367
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0318"
FT   CDS_pept        336987..337367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0318"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI23"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49095.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEQKAPRSSERGVFCWAAAGSIPAGAQPVRRRDAAKVDPRASRG
FT                   HAIERRANVVREKAGKPRTQPQKEPQKCRKTSGQARDEALPGFFLVHRRKPWRLGERLR
FT                   NLTPDFMDVRRRNCSIARHFRH"
FT   repeat_region   337027..337032
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-92"
FT   repeat_region   337105..337112
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-592"
FT   repeat_region   337247..337253
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-93"
FT   mobile_element  337256..338560
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm1"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm1"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm1-95"
FT   gene            337337..338557
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0319"
FT                   /note="ISBma1, transposase, authentic point mutation; this
FT                   gene contains a premature stop which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   OMNI:NTL01RS2573"
FT   repeat_region   337762..337772
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-593"
FT   repeat_region   337916..337923
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-594"
FT   repeat_region   338561..338566
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-94"
FT   repeat_region   338746..338770
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 8mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 8mer-8"
FT   gene            complement(338793..339635)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0320"
FT                   /note="xanthine/uracil permease family protein, truncation;
FT                   this region contains one or more premature stops and/or
FT                   frameshifts which are not the result of sequencing
FT                   error;identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860"
FT   mobile_element  complement(339666..340901)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-6"
FT   gene            complement(339713..340546)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339713..340546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0321"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49096.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(340570..340833)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340570..340833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0322"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50339.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   repeat_region   340955..340962
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-596"
FT   repeat_region   341353..341388
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 9mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 9mer-2"
FT   gene            complement(341428..342462)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341428..342462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0323"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49097.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQTPLRHRTTTVDVVIYPGFKAIEAVGVINVFDYANARLAAAG
FT                   LAPVYDLQIAAPAKGAVKSDTLIVLEATKALDTLAVPDTAIVVDARDIERALRDTSMLV
FT                   GWCRDVSARIGRMVGLCSGCFFLAEAGMLDGRRATTHWSVAPLLRARYPAVKVEPDAIF
FT                   VREGNVWTSAGVTAGLDLALAMVEEDLGREIALAVARDLVIYLKRPGGQSQFSVYLASQ
FT                   MTAHASIRDIQDWILNALDARLSIAQLARRAAMSERNFIRVFVRETGYRPAEFIEIARL
FT                   EKARRLLEQEALPLKTVAVRSGFRSDDQLRRVFMRRLGVTPGAYRERFSGTGVREARGS
FT                   GDVD"
FT   repeat_region   341862..341869
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-597"
FT   repeat_region   342024..342029
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-95"
FT   repeat_region   342189..342196
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-598"
FT   repeat_region   342512..342527
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-10"
FT   gene            342667..343773
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0324"
FT   CDS_pept        342667..343773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0324"
FT                   /product="glutathione-dependent formaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.284"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P45382; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHU9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKAAIAWKAGEPLTIEEVDLEGPRAGEVLIEVKATGICHTDYY
FT                   TLSGADPEGIFPAILGHEGAGVVVDVGPGVGTLKKGDHVIPLYTPECRECKFCLSRKTN
FT                   LCQKIRATQGRGLMPDATSRFSVGGKPIFHYMGTSTFSNYIVVPEIAVAKVREDAPFDK
FT                   ICYIGCGVTTGVGAVVYSAKVEAGANVVVFGLGGIGLNVIQGARMVGADKIIGVDLNPK
FT                   RVELARKFGMTHFINPNEVENVVDHIVQLTDGGADYSFECIGNVKVMRQALECTHKGWG
FT                   QSFIIGVAAAGEEISTRPFQLVTGREWKGSAFGGARGRTDVPKIVDWYMEGKINIDDLI
FT                   THTLPLEKINEGFELMKKGESIRSVVLY"
FT   repeat_region   343610..343618
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-599"
FT   gene            343787..344647
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0325"
FT   CDS_pept        343787..344647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0325"
FT                   /product="esterase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49104.1"
FT                   /translation="METTTLECVSSHACHGGEQRFYRHESKTIGLPMKFSAYLPPQAAH
FT                   GRVPALFYLAGLTCTEETFAIKAGAQRFAAQHGIALVAPDTSPRGAGVPGEADAWDFGV
FT                   GAGFYVDATEAPWSAHYRMESYVSGELREIVAAELPIDAARLGIFGHSMGGHGALVLAL
FT                   RHPQLYRSVSAFAPIAAPTRCPWGEKAFSGYLGADREAWKRHDASELVARADAKRFAEG
FT                   ILIDQGLADPFLPTQLHPDAFEAVCRAAGQPLTLRRHAGYDHGYYFISTFIADHLAHHA
FT                   RVLGR"
FT   gene            complement(344792..345583)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344792..345583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0326"
FT                   /product="cation ABC transporter, permease protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI31"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49105.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEYEFMINAFAAAGIVAVLAGIVGYFLVLRGQTFAGHALSHVGF
FT                   AGATGAALFGLSPIWGMLGFTLAAGIGMGALGERLAGRDVAIGVILSVALGCGLLFLHF
FT                   YTNYATQVTALLFGNVLGVSHATLVVLAAIGAVSLAALAAIARPLLFASLQPELAEAKG
FT                   VSLRLVSILFLSIGALAVAACTQIVGVLLVFTLLVGPAAAAQNLATRLSTGVWLAAAFA
FT                   LGEAWLGITLAYYTDWPTSFWITALSALVYGASLVGRRHHA"
FT   gene            complement(345576..346436)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345576..346436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0327"
FT                   /product="cation ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49106.1"
FT                   /translation="MHALELDHVTLALGGRTILRDVSFAVESGEFVGVLGPNGAGKTTL
FT                   MRAVLGLVPAHSGAIRVAGEPVARGNPAIGYMPQIRSALAGRRVRGRDFVAMAADGHRW
FT                   GLPHTSAAVAADVDRVLDLVGASALAKRPLSELSGGERQRLLLAQCLLGTPTLLLLDEP
FT                   LISLDPNHQRGVVELVRRVQRELGITVLFSAHELNPLLNALDRVLYLGNGVAALGTVDE
FT                   VITKPVLSRLYGSPIDVMRVNGRIFVMSGDVEVEKHDHGHEDEHDHGHEHGHAHSHGGG
FT                   HSHDV"
FT   repeat_region   345958..345969
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-30"
FT   repeat_region   346229..346236
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-600"
FT   gene            complement(346471..347346)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346471..347346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0328"
FT                   /product="cation ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   cation-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q9L5X0; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIP5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49107.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAARALAAGVAALALASAAFAQNATLKIVAAENFYGDVAKQIGG
FT                   ARVAVSSVLSNPDQDPHLFEASPKVARELQHADLVIYNGADYDPWMAKLLAASKNAKRA
FT                   TVVVAELVGKKAGDNPHLWYDPATMPAAARALAAALGSADPAHKAEYDANLAKFVASMK
FT                   PIDAKVAGLRARYKGVPVTATEPVFGYMADAIGLDMRNPRFQLATMNNTEASPADIAAF
FT                   ENDLKRRQVHVLIYNSQAVEPMTKRMLKLAQDARVPTVSVTETQPAGKTFQQWMLAQLD
FT                   ALGAALGKRP"
FT   repeat_region   346822..346831
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-601"
FT   repeat_region   346941..346950
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-603"
FT   repeat_region   347130..347137
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-604"
FT   repeat_region   347328..347337
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-606"
FT   gene            complement(347622..348146)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347622..348146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0329"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHV2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49108.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRARIRYIITLSPRRPVRTMASTHSLAARLSRADAFAAEHGLAW
FT                   TPLRRQVYERVLAAGRPIGAYDLLTELEPQRGRVPPTTVYRALEFLVEHGFIHRIESKN
FT                   AFIACCEIGKPHEGQFLICEACGDTVEIPGGDLAKQLSSSPPAHGFEVHRQVVELTGLC
FT                   GQCKTKHAHHG"
FT   repeat_region   347961..347972
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-14"
FT   gene            348380..349156
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0330"
FT   CDS_pept        348380..349156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0330"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49109.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLQEKVAILTGAASGIGEAVARRYLEEGARCVLVDLKPADGALA
FT                   RLIDAHAGRAIAVSADVTRRDDIARIVATAVERFGGVDILFNNAALFDMSPLLDESWDV
FT                   FDRLFAVNVKGLFFLMQAVAQRMVEQGRGGKIVNMSSQAGRRGEALVSHYCATKAAVLS
FT                   YTQSAALALARHGINVNGIAPGVVDTPMWEQVDALFARYENRPLGEKKRLVGEAVPLGR
FT                   MGVPDDLTGAALFLASADADYITAQTLNVDGGNWMS"
FT   gene            349161..350117
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0331"
FT   CDS_pept        349161..350117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0331"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase, PfkB family"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P26420; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49116.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAIVAAGELLAEFVAAKRGQGFDAPGEFAGPFPSGAPAIFADQA
FT                   ARMGASVAYAGCVGRDAFGDAIVARLASHGVDVAHIRRAARPTGIACVAYRADGGRQFV
FT                   FSIEGSASALLEPADVVPSMFAGCRYFHVMGSSLTSENAIAAVKRGVIEAARVGAKISF
FT                   DPNVRAEILAFAPMRAALREMLDACHLFLPSEADLPFFCGPQPAERAIAGLLATHPLLE
FT                   RVVLKRGAAGSAAFDRTGSVAAPAYETAEVDPTGAGDCFGGTFVACAIAGLPVASALAR
FT                   ANAAGALAVSRIGPMEGNSMPADIDRFLAERGVRCAA"
FT   repeat_region   349997..350006
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-607"
FT   gene            350114..351594
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0332"
FT                   /note="tagatose 6-phosphate kinase, putative, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   SP:P42903"
FT   repeat_region   350118..350127
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-608"
FT   repeat_region   350261..350268
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-609"
FT   repeat_region   350374..350382
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-611"
FT   repeat_region   350396..350405
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-612"
FT   repeat_region   350455..350462
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-613"
FT   repeat_region   350883..350890
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-614"
FT   repeat_region   351032..351040
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-615"
FT   repeat_region   351561..351570
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-616"
FT   gene            351645..352973
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0333"
FT   CDS_pept        351645..352973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0333"
FT                   /product="maltose/mannitol ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   maltose/mannitol-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:2293414; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49117.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKTLTAAAARVAAFAALASSALAAQAATLTIATLNNPDMIELK
FT                   KLSSAFEKANPDIRLNWVILEENVLRQRATTDITTGSGQFDVMAIGTYEAPQWGKRGWL
FT                   APMSNLPADYDLNDVIKTARDSLSYNGQLYALPFYVESSMTFYRKDLFAAKGLKMPEQP
FT                   TYEQIAEFADKLTDRANGTYGICLRGKAGWGENMAYVSTVVNTFGGRWFDENWNAQLTS
FT                   PEWKKAINFYVNLLKKNGPPGASSNGFNENLTLTASGKCAMWIDATVAAGMLYNKQQSQ
FT                   VAEKIGFAAAPVAATPKGSHWLWAWALAIPKTSKQQDAAKKFVTWATSKQYVEMVGKDE
FT                   GWASVPPGTRQSTYQRAEYKAAAPFSEFVLKAIQTADPTDPSLKKVPYTGVQYVGIPEF
FT                   QSFGTVVGQAIAGAVAGQTSVDQALAAGQAAAERAVRQAGYRK"
FT   repeat_region   351664..351676
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-31"
FT   gene            353081..354025
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0334"
FT   CDS_pept        353081..354025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0334"
FT                   /product="maltose/mannitol ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:2293415; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHV9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49118.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHLRLPLAHSASLVGAGPAADERARGKPARWLAAPSVAVLLLWM
FT                   AIPLAMTIWFSLTRYNLLNPDVKGFAGLDNYRFLATDPSFLPAIWHTLALIGSVLAITV
FT                   AGGVLMAVLFDRKFYGQGIARLIAIAPFFVMPTVSALIWKNMILHPVYGLVARAMRALG
FT                   MQPIDWFAQYPLTSIVIIVAWQWLPFAFLILFTAIQSLDQEQKEAARIDGAGAFAMFFY
FT                   ITLPHLRRAIAVVVMMETIFLLSIFAEIYTTTGGGPGDATTNLSYLIYALGLQQFDVGL
FT                   ASAGGILAVVLANVVSFFLVRMLARNLKGEYEA"
FT   repeat_region   353545..353554
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-617"
FT   repeat_region   353557..353564
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-618"
FT   gene            354022..354888
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0335"
FT                   /note="maltose/mannitol ABC transporter, permease protein,
FT                   putative; this region contains one or more premature stops
FT                   and/or frameshifts which are not the result of sequencing
FT                   error;identified by similarity to GP:2293416; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT   repeat_region   354093..354100
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-619"
FT   gene            354885..355583
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0336"
FT   CDS_pept        354885..355583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0336"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPANDARVLICDCDGVLIDSETIAADVLVRELEARWPGVAARP
FT                   IVLPLLGLRTERVLDCASARVGRALADSDIEAIRRSVEAAAVQAPIVDGIDAALARIDL
FT                   TIACASNSRRHYVDATLRRTGLKRFFGERLFCADGVARPKPAPDVYLAAAQALGVAPSQ
FT                   CLVVEDSATGVTAASAAGMTVLGFVGGGHASPRQVDALRAIGARRVFDDMRELPGLVSR
FT                   WAETGVVEPH"
FT   repeat_region   354905..354912
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-620"
FT   repeat_region   355072..355080
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-621"
FT   repeat_region   355594..355602
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-622"
FT   gene            355644..356756
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0337"
FT   CDS_pept        355644..356756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0337"
FT                   /product="maltose/mannitol ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P19566; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHW8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49128.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVLLRNIGKRYDDNEVLRNVNLDIADGEFVVFVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   MRMIAGLEEISGGELLIDGAKVNDVPSAKRGIAMVFQSYALYPHMTLYDNMAFGLKLAG
FT                   AKKQEIDDAVKQAARILHIDHLLDRKPRQLSGGQRQRVAIGRAITRKPKVFLFDEPLSN
FT                   LDAALRVKMRLEFARLHDELKTTMIYVTHDQVEAMTLADKIVVLSAGSVQQVGAPNALY
FT                   HAPANQFVAGFIGSPKMNFLAGVVESASADGALVRFESGETQRAAVDASTLRAGERVTV
FT                   GIRPEHLHVGVTGGDGIVARTMAVESLGDAAYLYAESAVAPDGLIARIPPLDTYRAGEM
FT                   LRVGAQPEHCHLFDADGRAFKRKPRHALAA"
FT   repeat_region   356787..356796
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-624"
FT   gene            complement(356961..358520)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356961..358520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0338"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:18143909; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49129.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMPTRPRRPARRARIRRRIRLRIRSARQNRPRRARRSHFDIRMS
FT                   VFDGRAVLWATMLGGTRLCRRIGGRHAAGPAPARESPSENSMKTGRRHFVRSVASASAA
FT                   LAAAAWSPARAAIDAPASPATALSLTPGRWSPNNVARLRAVLAGHGASSPRYRPEHRPY
FT                   AVFDWDNTSIMNDCEEALLMHQIDGLHYRLTPEQFSAILRQGVPDGPFDAKLGYTSVDG
FT                   KPVRMEDIAADVDADYRWLHANYRGLAGDKPLDEIHRSEQFRDFRAKLYFMYDAICDTY
FT                   PVEIGYKWIMYWYVGMTRDELQAMAFDSNVANLGDALRKVTYESSRALPGKAGVIAATH
FT                   FHGIRIHEEIRAVMDTLRSNGIDVYVSTASLDDVVRVFAGHPAFGYGVPAENVIGMRLT
FT                   MADGKYMNEYLPNWHFNYGPGKTVGIRRELEAKKGYGPLLVFGDSDGDAWMLRDFADTA
FT                   VGVIVNRMKKGEIGIDSRKAAEQIGAKDARLVLQGRDENTGLMVADERSIKYGKRDPKL
FT                   LA"
FT   repeat_region   357536..357544
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-625"
FT   repeat_region   358177..358184
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-626"
FT   repeat_region   358414..358421
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-628"
FT   repeat_region   358477..358484
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-629"
FT   gene            complement(358633..359517)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358633..359517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0339"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI53"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49130.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLSGFVVFVQVAETRSFVAAARALGVSASAVGKRIARLEARLN
FT                   VRLFHRSTRSIALTAEGARFLERCRRVLAEIEEAEQELSRSAHAPSGRLRVSLPALSAP
FT                   VLPVLADFMAAYPDIQLDLDFTDRLVDVIDEGFDAVVRGGEPRDSRLSARRLGTFAQVV
FT                   VGSPDYFARRGTPRTPADLAHHTCLLYRFPTTGKLERWPLRPAPGDADVEPPRSMICNN
FT                   VETRVCFAIRGRGLACVPDFAVRDELASARLRTVLDAYIERPQTFHVLWPSGRHASPKL
FT                   RAFVDFIVGRMFA"
FT   repeat_region   359326..359333
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-630"
FT   gene            359655..360851
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0340"
FT   CDS_pept        359655..360851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0340"
FT                   /product="esterase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:7327686; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49131.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSSWSALGERVDAAIDAALAQRRLVGAVVLVARRGELAYRRAA
FT                   GLADREAGVPMREDALFRFASVSKPIVSAAAMRAVAAGKLDLDASIARWLPAFTPALAG
FT                   GRPARITARQLLSHTAGLGYRFLETHAHGPYARAGVSDGMDRAGISLAENLRRIASVPL
FT                   LYEPGTSWAYSLATDVLGALIEAVCDKPLEDAVAEFVTTPLGMVDTRFYAHDAARLAAA
FT                   YVDASDAAAPGGPRRMAALEIASPFPDTAGIRFEPARALDAHAFASGGAGMVGTASDVL
FT                   ALIEALRTGGDGWLPAARIDEMARIQPGAEDLPTAPGYGFGLGFSVLRDPAAARSPESV
FT                   GTWRWGGAYGHAWFVDRAAGLSVVALTNTAYEGMSGRFVADLRDAVYGAGAAAQERAA"
FT   repeat_region   360060..360067
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-631"
FT   gene            360848..362059
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0341"
FT   CDS_pept        360848..362059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0341"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDCTTRPAGFARPSREAARLPLAGLLALATAGFITIVTEALPAG
FT                   LLPLMGRDLRVSDALVGQLVTVYAAGSIVAAMPLVAATRGMRRRPLLLAALAGFVVANT
FT                   ATAASPYYAPVLVARCVAGVSAGLLWALLAGYASRMVDARQRGRAIAIAMLGAPVAMSV
FT                   GIPLGTALGAALGWRATFAGVTALTLALIAWVRASLPDAPGRPSGERLPVARVLRMPGV
FT                   LPVLAVMFAYVLAHNILYTYIAPFLASAGMGTRIDATLFAFGAASFAGIGLTGVWIGNG
FT                   LRRLALASIALFALASVLLGVASGSPAVVYASVAVWGLTFGGAATVFQTASANAAGEAA
FT                   DVAQSMIVTVWNLAIAAGGVAGGVLLERFGAGAMPWALVALLVPAWLGAWRARRHGFPA
FT                   ARAP"
FT   repeat_region   361291..361308
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-7"
FT   repeat_region   362017..362025
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-633"
FT   gene            complement(362221..363168)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362221..363168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0342"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:BRA0867; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHX4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49133.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSSEKLDLATRAAWLYYVAGDTQNEIAEKLQVSRPVAQRLVAF
FT                   AVEKNLIRVRVDHRIADCLDLAAQLSKRYGLAMCEVVPIDGDAPDAIDRKLAVAGAQVM
FT                   ERYLNEERPMVIAVSSGRTLKAAIAQIAQLERPQHRLVSMVGAIAQDGSSNPYDVAQHI
FT                   SEKTGGKHFLLPAPLFADSEAERAQWCNHRLYRIVEKLSAQADVAFVGVGNIGAHCPLF
FT                   EDGFITAAELGEMVELGAVAEMLGLPIDAQGRPIVASTSTRVTSVALDAPPSRPTIGFA
FT                   GGPRKRAAVLAALRGRWLSGLVTDETCARAALAE"
FT   repeat_region   362236..362246
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-634"
FT   repeat_region   363190..363198
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-635"
FT   gene            complement(363255..364727)
FT                   /gene="xylB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363255..364727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xylB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0343"
FT                   /product="xylulokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P09099; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00370; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02782; match to protein family HMM TIGR01312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49134.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLGIDLGTSEVKVLLLSPDGAVVGTAGTPFTVARAHPRWAEQHP
FT                   DDWWAGTLAALRARHPQAFAAVRGIGLSGQMHGAVLLDSGDRVLRPAILWNDMRSADEC
FT                   ALLEARAPELHAIAGNLAMPGFTAPKLLWVARHEPDVFGRIACVLMPKDYLRLKLTGEK
FT                   VSDPSDAAGTLWLDAARRDWSGALLAAGGMTRAQMPRIVEGNAPSGTLRADVARALGLA
FT                   ESVVVAGGGGDNATSALGIGATQPGDGFVSLGTSGVLSVVGDRFRPNPASAVHAFCHAI
FT                   PERWQQMSVVLSAASCLRWVCKLTSTDEPALLAEIAALDPAARENAPLFLPYLSGERTP
FT                   HNDPYAQGVFFGMTHGTERALLGYAVLEGVTLALADGFDALIAGGTQTDALSLIGGGAR
FT                   SAYWAQLIADALGVRTRRHGGGETGAALGAARLGWLAVGGAPRDVLAKPPLRDEFAPDA
FT                   ARHAALRARLDAFRALYRHVRPLFEPSRARLA"
FT   repeat_region   363265..363274
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-636"
FT   repeat_region   363328..363336
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-637"
FT   repeat_region   363531..363538
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-638"
FT   repeat_region   363647..363654
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-639"
FT   repeat_region   364031..364043
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-32"
FT   repeat_region   364073..364083
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-640"
FT   repeat_region   364139..364147
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-641"
FT   repeat_region   364551..364560
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-642"
FT   repeat_region   364619..364629
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-643"
FT   gene            complement(364838..366229)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364838..366229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0344"
FT                   /product="mannitol dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P33029; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI56"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPSTAAPAILHIGVGSFHRAHQAWYLHRVNEASPAAERWSLVV
FT                   GDIRDDLRASREALAAQHGVYTLETVTPQGERAYETIRSITRVLPWSMDLAALVDAGAA
FT                   PACRIVSFTVTEGGYYLDEHDRLDVANPDLAADLQGARLTIYGALAALLAERAARGAGP
FT                   LTLQSCDNLRNNGARFRAGMRAFLARRGLVELLAWFDANVACPSSMVDRITPRPTPDVR
FT                   ERVRAATGFDDACPVMGEAFIQWVIEDRFAAGRPAWEKAGAELVDDVHPYEEAKIRILN
FT                   ATHSCIAWAGTLAGHSYIHEGTRDAHIRRFAHAYVTDDVIPYLTPSPLDLARYRDVVLE
FT                   RFGNPHIRDTNQRVAADGFSKIPGFIAPTLAESIARGVEPVSTAVLPALFLRFLQRWAQ
FT                   GALPYAYQDGVMDARVARAIAGAADPVAALAGERPLWGALAGTPALERALRAGAARVDA
FT                   WLASR"
FT   repeat_region   364864..364871
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-645"
FT   repeat_region   364885..364892
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-646"
FT   repeat_region   364976..364985
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-647"
FT   repeat_region   364987..364994
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-648"
FT   repeat_region   365101..365108
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-649"
FT   repeat_region   365463..365475
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-15"
FT   repeat_region   365696..365703
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-650"
FT   repeat_region   365752..365759
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-651"
FT   repeat_region   365804..365811
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-652"
FT   gene            complement(366452..367450)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366452..367450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0345"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI60"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49140.1"
FT                   /translation="MRACLLIVIIGFHSIGGAHIPRYCIFCKKPLHGSMTFDLRQLRAF
FT                   TTIAASGSLGRAADALHVTQPALSRILKRLEEQIGAPLFERHSKGVQLTAIGEALLPHE
FT                   AEHAREEIDALRGLAKGTIKVGAVGSIASFVLPVALGRVLDRWPNLRVVIVEGVWDRLV
FT                   DALLTHEIDIALSTRVPDTDEVVAIAECRWDDVSHVVAAPDHPLRAAARAPLTLADTRA
FT                   ARWAIPPRGTAPFEQMRAAFDAHGLAPPDIAVETRSVTALKSLVAHAGFLSWMAEPMYR
FT                   AERRARTIDTLAVEGVAATRTLTAFRRRHGILPGPAARLLEALALLTREPF"
FT   repeat_region   366590..366598
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-653"
FT   repeat_region   366811..366821
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-654"
FT   repeat_region   367123..367130
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-655"
FT   repeat_region   367372..367377
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-96"
FT   repeat_region   367455..367460
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-97"
FT   repeat_region   367481..367491
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-656"
FT   gene            367500..369068
FT                   /gene="mdlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0346"
FT   CDS_pept        367500..369068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0346"
FT                   /product="benzoylformate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P20906; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00205; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02775; match to protein family HMM PF02776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIS2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49141.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAVIDLLRRFGIRKVFGNPGSTELPMFRNFPDDFEYVLGLHEA
FT                   VAVGMADGYAQASGNAAVVNLHSAAGVGNAMGVLFTAYRNKTPLVVTAGQQARSILPFE
FT                   PFLASVQAAELPKPYVKWSIEPARAEDVPAAIARAYHVAMQEPRGPVFVSIPADDWDRP
FT                   AEPMPARTVSSEVRPAPEALARLGDALDASERPAFVVGAAVARAGAWDDAVRLAERHRA
FT                   RVYAAPMSGRCSFPEDHPLFAGFLPPIRERIVEQLAGHDFILAFGAPVFTYHIEGFGPH
FT                   VPAGAALHQLVDDPSVAAWTPVGDAVVGNLRLAARDLLARAAPRERPMPAPRAPRGRVG
FT                   PGAPGERMPVAFALQTLADVRGSRDVVVEEAPSARPAMHEHLPFSSADTFYTMDSGGLG
FT                   YGMPAALGIALGSPGRRVIALIGDGSSLYSIQALWSAVHLKLPVTFVILNNARYAALQD
FT                   FAPVFGFRDGEPVQGTALPGLDFVSLARGFGCDGVRVSDAARLRDALEQALASPVPVVV
FT                   DVDVA"
FT   repeat_region   367877..367885
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-657"
FT   repeat_region   367907..367916
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-658"
FT   repeat_region   368112..368120
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-659"
FT   repeat_region   368160..368169
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-660"
FT   repeat_region   368441..368448
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-661"
FT   repeat_region   368456..368464
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-663"
FT   repeat_region   368460..368474
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-11"
FT   repeat_region   368494..368502
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-665"
FT   repeat_region   368951..368958
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-666"
FT   repeat_region   369109..369129
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-7"
FT   gene            369190..370641
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0347"
FT   CDS_pept        369190..370641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0347"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIS8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49142.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDISMLIGGERRPATGGATFERRNPLDGELATRAPAATAADARA
FT                   AVDAASAAFAPWAALGPSARRALLLKAAAALEGKRDAFIAAMAAETGASAIWARFNVEL
FT                   AANGLVEAAALTTQIGGELIPSDVPGSLAMGVRQPAGVVLGIAPWNAPVILGVRALALP
FT                   LACGNTVVFKGSELCPATHGLIADALHEAGLPRGVVNFVTNAPADAGAVVDAMIAHPAV
FT                   RRVNFTGSTRVGRIIAERCARHLKPAVLELGGKAPFVVLDDADLDAAVAAAAFGAFANS
FT                   GQICMSTERIIVDERIADAFVAKLADKAASLPLGDPRNGPVVLGSVIDAQTVERCNALI
FT                   DDALAKGAVLRCGGKADSTLMPATLVDRVTPAMRLYAEESFGPVKGIVRVAGEEAAIAC
FT                   ANDNAFGLSSAVFSRDVARAMRVAARIEAGICHVNGPTVHDEAQMPFGGMKDSGFGHFG
FT                   GKAGIAEFTDLRWITVQTAPRHYPF"
FT   repeat_region   369315..369324
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-667"
FT   repeat_region   369377..369384
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-669"
FT   repeat_region   370437..370446
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-670"
FT   gene            370661..371602
FT                   /gene="panE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0348"
FT   CDS_pept        370661..371602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0348"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02558;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHY3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49143.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALRIAMLGAGAMGSLFGGLLAECGHDVTLVDVNAAHVDAIARD
FT                   GLRLDIDRGERRVARLAALRPDGVAAHAGMPPDLVIVFTKTLHTRAALAGARALFGPRT
FT                   HALTLQNGLGNVETLAEYVPLERILVGVTTWPADLAGPAHVRSHGAGWVRLMSADGAMR
FT                   PIVQASAHALDRAGLNCAIDTGVWATIWEKVGFNAALNTLCALTRGTVDALGAREDGPA
FT                   LALAIVAEVAAVARAKGIGVDERRMRENVLHAIREHRGHRPSMLQDVLAGRRTEIDAIN
FT                   GAVVAAAGELGVAVPHVRTLLQLVRLIDAQGG"
FT   repeat_region   370786..370793
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-671"
FT   repeat_region   370926..370933
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-673"
FT   repeat_region   370944..370953
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-674"
FT   repeat_region   371304..371312
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-675"
FT   repeat_region   371363..371371
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-676"
FT   repeat_region   371892..371899
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-677"
FT   gene            372112..372345
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0349"
FT   CDS_pept        372112..372345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0349"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49144.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSRAARGSCEADEALAPQGVPATSRTVSKKAGAGRVSATRRSRG
FT                   HSGDDMKPTPTPCFAAARRRIAASSAARRRLA"
FT   repeat_region   372126..372133
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-678"
FT   gene            372342..373724
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0350"
FT   CDS_pept        372342..373724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0350"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q51955; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49145.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARHGGAPLALDIGATLDHGPFTAMQRVAVLLAAFAIVLDGFDS
FT                   QLIGFAIPVLIKEWGITRDAFAPAVAAGLFGMGVGSACAGLFADRFGRRWAIIGSVFVF
FT                   GAATCAIGFAPNVATIAALRFVAGLGIGGALPTATTMTAEYTPARRRTMMVTATIVCVP
FT                   AGGMLAGLFAHEVLPAYGWRGLFWLGGALPLALGLLLVRALPESPRYLARNPARWRELG
FT                   ALLARMGRPVADGTAFTDLAEARAHEGQRRGVRALFSAAYARDTIALWCAFCMCLLAVY
FT                   SAFSWLPTMLTSQGLSVSVAGSGLTAYNLGGVLGALAIGRFGSRWPLAFCCAGGAASAA
FT                   WLLGVDAGSHAGWLIVGLAAHGFFVNAVQSTMYALCTFIYPTPVRATGTAGAVAFGRVG
FT                   AILSAFAGAYVISAGGANAYLAMLAAAMAVVLVALLALRRHIPRLRRGGLPAADELART
FT                   AP"
FT   repeat_region   373127..373134
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-679"
FT   gene            complement(373750..374697)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373750..374697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0351"
FT                   /product="tryptophan 2,3-dioxygenase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M99"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49146.1"
FT                   /translation="METNVNSGHMQPPGDDAAPRCPFAGAHAPDAPHVPEAAGDDVQAG
FT                   WHRAQLDFSQSMSYGDYLSLDPILDAQHPRSPDHNEMLFIIQHQTSELWMKLALYELRA
FT                   ALASIRDDALPPAFKMLARVSRVLEQLVQAWNVLATMTPSEYSAMRPYLGASSGFQSYQ
FT                   YRELEFILGNKNAQMLRPHAHRPAIHAHLEASLQAPSLYDEVIRLLARRGFPIAPERLD
FT                   ADWTQPTRHDRTVETAWLAVYREPNAHWELYEMAEELVDLEDAFRQWRFRHVTTVERII
FT                   GFKQGTGSTSGAPYLRKMLDVVLFPELWHVRTTL"
FT   repeat_region   374328..374335
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-680"
FT   gene            complement(374769..376019)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374769..376019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0352"
FT                   /product="kynureninase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M98"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49147.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTREEALALDRDDPLAPLREQFALPAGVIYLDGNSLGAQPRAAA
FT                   ARAQQVIGAEWGEGLIRSWNTAGWFALPRRLGDRLAPLIGAADDEVAITDTISINLFKL
FT                   LAAMLRHQARHAPKRRVIVSERSNFPTDLYIAQGLIAQLDRDYELRLIDDPADLPDALD
FT                   DETAVAMITHVNYRTGYMHDMPSVTQTVRQAGALMLWDLAHSAGAVPVDLNGALADGAV
FT                   GCTYKYLNGGPGSPAFVWVPKRHQRAFEQPLSGWWGHRAPFAMQPAFEPDPGIARFLCG
FT                   TQPIVSMSMVECGLDVFAQTDMHAIRRKSLALTDAFVALVESRCAGQPLKLVTPRAHHQ
FT                   RGSQASFEHPHGYEVMQALIARGVIGDYREPRILRFGFTPLYTRFVDVWDAVETLRDIL
FT                   DTEAWRAPEFATRAAVT"
FT   repeat_region   374933..374940
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-681"
FT   repeat_region   375008..375016
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-682"
FT   repeat_region   375891..375898
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-683"
FT   gene            complement(376061..376702)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376061..376702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0353"
FT                   /product="cyclase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M97"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49156.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIWDISPPIAPATPVWPGDTPVGIERVWRIEAGSPVNVARVTL
FT                   SPHTGAHADAPLHYDADGTPIGAVPLDAYLGRCRVIHCIGARSAVTPEHVRAALAGAPP
FT                   RVLLRTYGQAPQHAWDSAFCAVAPETIDLLAAHGVRLVGIDTPSLDPQESKTMDAHRRI
FT                   RAHRMAILEGLVLDEIAAGDYELIALPLKFATLDASPVRAVLRALPAAPR"
FT   repeat_region   376081..376088
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-684"
FT   repeat_region   376576..376583
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-685"
FT   gene            376832..377335
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0354"
FT   CDS_pept        376832..377335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0354"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49157.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAITLDATDCRILAVLQEEGRISNLDLAERISLSPSACLRRMRL
FT                   LEEQGVIERYRACLSREKLGFELEAFVQVSMRNDQTQWHERFAQAVREWPEVVGAFVVT
FT                   GETHYLLRVLAHNLKHYSDFVLNQLYKTPGVLDIRSNIVLQTLKDEAGPPVALARTGPA
FT                   IKAV"
FT   gene            complement(377322..377837)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377322..377837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0355"
FT                   /product="flavin reductase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLQASPPNFDTAAFRQALGQFATGVTVVTTRAPSGQLIGITAS
FT                   SFNSVSLDPPLVLWSLAHKSASMPVFRTNSHYVVNVLSASQHDLCMRFATLKGNRFEGV
FT                   SHAQGDSGMPVLDGALAWFECHNRSRYDEGDHVIFVGEVERCGVHPDAAALAPLVFQSG
FT                   GFHGLTRL"
FT   repeat_region   377735..377743
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-686"
FT   repeat_region   377861..377869
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-687"
FT   repeat_region   378175..378201
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 9mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 9mer-3"
FT   gene            378212..378769
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0356"
FT   CDS_pept        378212..378769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0356"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q8Y1C6; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01625; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI73"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49159.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEATSEVATLGGGCFWCQEAVFLDVDGVTAVESGYAGGHTRNPG
FT                   YRDVCDGDTGHAEVVSVSFDPARIGYREILEIFFATHDPTQLNRQGNDVGTQYRSVIFT
FT                   HSDAQRDAALELIRTLERDKLYDDPIVTQVEPLNGNYWPAEAYHQNYYARNPGQGYCAV
FT                   VIGPKLAKFRQKFAHRLKSRGA"
FT   repeat_region   378787..378794
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-688"
FT   repeat_region   379118..379125
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-689"
FT   gene            complement(379126..380694)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379126..380694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0357"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427776; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIT7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49160.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDGSTRRKPAPPRQGDAQGDQFDLFGVEPLPLPERPSSTPSASP
FT                   ASSPSPATAADGKRQRAPRGRRRDASPDAAAAGDAPVSNDIARTSAPAATDAPGTNDPA
FT                   HGEDDEADARDSTRAKPATAALPTPDSGMAGTVGDANGAGDRADPADPADSADPGVPDD
FT                   PADPDDPPEPAATPALPGFDAPPAAAPKKRTRRRGVAPAAIADDVAAAARELPPHVRLG
FT                   TSSWYFPGWKDIVYGDDYAQSKLSREGLEAYAAHPLLKSVSLDRSFYAPLTVANYLRYA
FT                   QQVPDDFRFVVKAPALVTDAVLRGARGEPTGPNPAFLNAQLAADEFVRPCLEGLGNKAG
FT                   ALVFQFPPLPDTLLADPAALVDRLSTFLGALPALPAAPDGPRYAVEIRDASLLTPRFIR
FT                   ALAAAGVRYCVGLHAKMPDPLRQAAALALLDGEPSGPLIVRWSLHGGFKYEQAKAKYEP
FT                   FDRLVDEDPHTRTALAELAARYVLAGQPVLITVNNKAEGSAPLSCIALAKEIAAACVRW
FT                   RGEAA"
FT   repeat_region   379773..379781
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-691"
FT   repeat_region   380060..380071
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-33"
FT   repeat_region   380508..380515
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-692"
FT   gene            complement(380721..381941)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380721..381941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0358"
FT                   /product="cyclopropane fatty acid synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIU4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49161.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWEKKLAQWANEVREKADIPARLVLWNGQQLDFGTFAAPQVTLK
FT                   VNSASALPLLLEPSLDNLGEAYVKGKIDIEGKLADIINIGYSLARSTVTSASKLARVKR
FT                   YFNHSKHSDRKAIQYHYDVSNEFYQLWLDENMVYSCAYFENGDEDLGTAQIKKIDHILT
FT                   KIGVQPGQRLLDIGCGWGALVLRAAGKFGARCVGVTLSQNQFDLATERVKRAGLENQIE
FT                   IRLQDYREIDGQFDRITSVGMFEHVGRKNLPLYFSRIRELLADDGIAMNHGITSTDAES
FT                   GETALGGGEFIDRYVFPDGELPHISLALEAAQRGGLEAVDVESLRRHYARTLDIWTENF
FT                   EAKAEEARKLVDDEKFRIWRVYLAGCAYAFEHDDVSIFQIVCRKAGQSAKTLPWSRRYM
FT                   YEHALPR"
FT   repeat_region   381360..381367
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-693"
FT   repeat_region   381638..381645
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-694"
FT   repeat_region   382014..382025
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-16"
FT   gene            complement(382073..382717)
FT                   /gene="pdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382073..382717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0359"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.5"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P28225; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01243; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M91"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50315.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLADLRTNYSRASLDAADVNPNPFVQFDVWFKEALDAQLPEPN
FT                   TMTLATVDESGRPSARIVLIKGADERGFVFFTNYESRKGRELAHNPNAALLFYWIELER
FT                   QVRVEGRIEKTSEEESDRYFASRPLGSRIGAWASEQSAVIESRALLEAREKEIGARFGE
FT                   NPPRPPHWGGYRLVPSSIEFWQGRPSRLHDRLLYTRDAASASGWKITRLAP"
FT   repeat_region   382238..382245
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-695"
FT   repeat_region   382760..382765
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-98"
FT   gene            382851..383717
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0360"
FT   CDS_pept        382851..383717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0360"
FT                   /product="HesA/MoeB/ThiF family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL11"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTDAIATPHDVTPQPSGELDADRARRFGGVARLYGADALAAFE
FT                   RARVAVIGIGGVGSWAAEALARSAVGELTLIDLDNVAESNTNRQIHALDGNYGKPKVDA
FT                   MAERIALIDPACRVVKIEDFVEPDNLDALLGGGFDYIVDAIDSVRTKVALIAWCVARAQ
FT                   PLVTVGGAGGQLDPTRIRIDDLAQTIQDPLLSKVRAQLRKQHGFPRGPKARFKVSAVYS
FT                   DEPLIYPEAAVCDVDDVAMHTATDAQAPGPTGLNCAGFGSSVCVTASFGFAAAAHALRA
FT                   LAARAGR"
FT   repeat_region   382985..382995
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-696"
FT   repeat_region   383327..383337
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-697"
FT   repeat_region   383441..383448
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-698"
FT   repeat_region   383813..383820
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-699"
FT   repeat_region   383908..383913
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-99"
FT   gene            complement(383990..384837)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0361"
FT                   /note="thioredoxin, authentic frameshift; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error;identified by similarity to SP:P06544;
FT                   similarity to SP:P77395"
FT   repeat_region   384347..384355
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-700"
FT   gene            complement(384891..385772)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384891..385772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0362"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427386; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02678; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF05726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49162.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSIKAILKPHVRDIGNLTVRRTLPALAARTVGPFIFFDHMGPA
FT                   AQPAGAGLDVRAHPHIGLATVTYLFDGAIMHRDSLGSAQKIVPGDVNWMTAGRGIVHSE
FT                   RTPDEERARGQTVHGIQTWVALPREHEAREPSFEHHAGATLPKLERDGVALTVIAGDAF
FT                   GARSPVTTFSRTLYVAAVFAAGGALALDADHDERAVYLVDGDLTIDGAPLEPAQMAVLA
FT                   PGARVALASAGSARAMLLGGDKLDGERFIEWNFVASSRDTIERAKRAWAAQQMGTVPGE
FT                   TEWIPFPEHRAH"
FT   repeat_region   385062..385072
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-701"
FT   repeat_region   385094..385102
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-702"
FT   repeat_region   385275..385282
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-703"
FT   repeat_region   385433..385442
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-704"
FT   repeat_region   385867..385874
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-705"
FT   repeat_region   385936..385941
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-100"
FT   gene            385957..386841
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0363"
FT   CDS_pept        385957..386841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0363"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17430284; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJP1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49163.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPKDLLLALVVILAWGVNFVVIKVGLHGVPPMLLGGLRFLLASV
FT                   PAVFFVRRPRIPWRLLVLYGSTILLGQFVFLFSAMYVGMPAGLASLVLQAQAFSTLFFA
FT                   RFALGERLRAQNLVGLAIAAVGLVAIAVQGGRGMTLAGFALTIGAAALWALGNVVTKKV
FT                   GKVDLVSLVVWASLVPPVPFFALSYGFEGPQRIGAALTSLSGASIFAIVYLAFVATLLG
FT                   YGLWSRLMSRYPAGQVAPFSLLVPVVGLASSALLLDERLTHAQLAGAALVMAGLAVNVF
FT                   GDRVVRRLFAAAS"
FT   repeat_region   386292..386299
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-706"
FT   gene            386920..387177
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0364"
FT   CDS_pept        386920..387177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49168.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPRGPRRRGLWRGQGRRRLTGLDGALRRFVSFHCARGVFARAR
FT                   AVAIDAPMIVGTTVTRRAWRGGASRRRPKWEPKRQAAATR"
FT   gene            complement(387359..388903)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387359..388903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0365"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI82"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49169.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKPFRSIESAATATHNWRRRQILRAGASTLVLGLALPRLAHAS
FT                   SVLGVRVWPARDYTRVTIESDQPLQNTQQLLQGPDRLVVDLNGLELDQALRDLVSKIAP
FT                   NDPQIQSVRVGQYQPHVVRMVFDLKGSVKPQVFTLPPVGTYKYRLVFDLYPAVAPDPLS
FT                   DLIAQTERKEQQLNDTLRAQQAQPPTAALNGPTAAPPAATDNSDAFFQRFAQNNPPAAH
FT                   SARPAPANPPVAQASPPAAPPRPAVKPPPVIARRNDDDSGDTDTYAFTAPKSGRGTVRL
FT                   LTVAIDPGHGGEDPGAIGGGGTYEKHIALDIAKKLRAKIDAAPNMRAMMTRDADFFVPL
FT                   NVRVQKARRVGADLFVSIHADAFTTPSARGSSVFALSDHGASSAAARWLANKENSSDLI
FT                   GGINIKTQDVAVNRALFDMSTTAQIRDSLRYGNYVLREVGGINKLHKGSVEQAGFAVLK
FT                   APDIPSILVETAFISNPDEERRLNDDAYRDQMADAIFRGIKRYFSANPPLAKSRMT"
FT   repeat_region   387998..388010
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-34"
FT   repeat_region   388357..388364
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-707"
FT   repeat_region   388735..388742
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-708"
FT   gene            complement(388897..389451)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388897..389451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0366"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00150"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17429561; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02367; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49170.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEQPSHAHAAPPLPAPLAERTLALADEAATIALGERLAHALDAM
FT                   RGARAAAHAFDGLQIQLYGDLGAGKTTLVRAMLRGLGHAGRVKSPTYTLVEPYALARSD
FT                   GELEVYHFDLYRFSDPAEWADAGFREYFNSGAICIVEWPQRAGALLGVPDLVFSLDVAG
FT                   EGRLLTARAYSASGKACLERC"
FT   repeat_region   389303..389312
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-710"
FT   repeat_region   389412..389418
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-101"
FT   gene            389469..390698
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0367"
FT   CDS_pept        389469..390698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0367"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49171.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRNPELAIADARPSQDGRAAPSRLDDAQLAELASRIKAWGRELG
FT                   FGAIGISDTDLSEAEAGLAAWLEAGCHGEMDYMAKHGMKRARPAELVAGTRRVISARLA
FT                   YLPAGTLDGAPDAQGARRDWRAREAARIADPQAAVVSVYARGRDYHKVLRNRLQTLAER
FT                   IEAEIGVFGHRVFTDSAPVLEVELAQKAGVGWRGKHTLLLQRDAGSFFFLGEIYVDVPL
FT                   PADAQTSPDAAPETPGAHCGSCTRCLGACPTGAIVAPYRVDARRCISYLTIELHGSIPE
FT                   PLRPLIGNRVYGCDDCQLVCPWNKFAQAAPVADFDVRHGLDRASLVELFEWTAEQFDER
FT                   MQGSAIRRIGYERWLRNLAVGLGNALRAAPGGIEPDARAAIVAALRARLDDPCVSALVR
FT                   EHVEWALRAA"
FT   repeat_region   389721..389728
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-711"
FT   repeat_region   389840..389850
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-712"
FT   repeat_region   390597..390605
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-713"
FT   repeat_region   390623..390631
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-714"
FT   gene            390768..391235
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0368"
FT   CDS_pept        390768..391235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ogt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0368"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA-protein-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01035;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI08"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49172.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNAVIDAPFGKVGIRTDASVVREIVYLPESIKRVAPGTPLAKQA
FT                   ARQIELYFERASARFDLPLAEVGTPFQHRVWHAICAIPPGVVLTYGQIAKQIGSAPRAV
FT                   GQACGANYFPLVIPCHRVVASGGLGGFANHDDEGYFLKVKRWLLAHEGVRY"
FT   repeat_region   391238..391245
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-715"
FT   gene            391319..392236
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0369"
FT   CDS_pept        391319..392236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0369"
FT                   /product="tyrosine recombinase XerD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P21891; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00589; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJP8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49173.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALAASPAWLDSRASIDLFCDAMWLEHGLSRNTLDAYRRDLQLF
FT                   AQWLAARHAASVDHASEPTLTEYIAARSDGKATSSNRRLSVFRRYYGWAVREHRAAVDP
FT                   TLRIASAKQAPRFPSTLSEAQVEALLAAPDVDTPLGLRDRTMLELMYASGLRVSELVTL
FT                   KTVEVGLNEGVVRVTGKGSKERLVPFGEVAHGWIERYLRDARPALLGARAADALFVTAR
FT                   GDGMTRQQFWNIIKRHAQQADVRVHLSPHTLRHAFATHLLNHGADLRVVQLLLGHSDIS
FT                   TTQIYTHVARERLKTLHAAHHPRG"
FT   repeat_region   391949..391957
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-716"
FT   repeat_region   392185..392192
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-717"
FT   gene            complement(392508..394073)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392508..394073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0370"
FT                   /product="AMP-binding enzyme domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI20"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49182.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEFSPGAAIDADALLDTLPQRIAALPARVAEHAPDHVALIEDG
FT                   RRLTYAQLARAVEAAAERLRGLGVRGGDRVMIVAENSIAQIVLLFAATRLDAWAIVSNA
FT                   RLSAAELDAIATHAQPRLIAFVTGTSPDARAHADRRNAHAAAPFELDIGAWSHTVEAGT
FT                   RAEPVEAHGARQCAALVYTTGTTGAPKGVMLSHRNLLFVAAVSSMQRRVAPTDVVYAVL
FT                   PISHVYGLASVCLGSLYAGATLRLAPRFSPETLRRALADEGVTIFQGVPAMHAKLLEHL
FT                   RAHGHAWRAPHLRFVYSGGSPLDADLKARVERAYGLPLHNGYGMTESSPTIAQTPIDAP
FT                   RADCSVGAPIPGVAVRFCSADGADVAPGEVGELWVRGPNVMLGYYRDPEGTRAAVTAHG
FT                   WLKTGDLARAGTDGAMTIVGRSKELIIRSGFNVYPSEVEQALNAHPDVVQSAVIGRAAE
FT                   AGNEDVIAFVELAPNAAATESDLKEWCVGRLAPYKRPVQIRALDALPAASTGKVLKHRL
FT                   RAML"
FT   repeat_region   392895..392902
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-718"
FT   repeat_region   393203..393210
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-719"
FT   repeat_region   393224..393231
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-720"
FT   repeat_region   393329..393334
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-102"
FT   repeat_region   393552..393559
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-721"
FT   repeat_region   393579..393586
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-722"
FT   repeat_region   393906..393915
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-723"
FT   repeat_region   393983..393990
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-724"
FT   gene            394203..394694
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0371"
FT   CDS_pept        394203..394694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0371"
FT                   /product="ebsC protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P36922; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIW4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49181.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSKHVSETPATQFLRRHGVAFGEHVYEYVEHGGTSESARQLGV
FT                   DEHAVVKTLVMEDEHAKPLIILMHGDRTVSTKNLARQIGAKRVEPCKPEVANRHSGYLV
FT                   GGTSPFGTKKAMPVYVESTILDLPSIYLNGGRRGYLVSLAPAVLATLLQARPVQCASVD
FT                   "
FT   gene            394803..395414
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0372"
FT   CDS_pept        394803..395414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0372"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17429567; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02660; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49183.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLATVAAYLIGSVSFAVVVSAAMGLADPRSYGSKNPGATNVL
FT                   RSGNKKAAILTLVGDAFKGWLAVWLVKRFGIGGEIGVALAAIAVFLGHLHPVFFRFQGG
FT                   KGVATAAGVLLAVHPVLGLATALTWLIVAFFFRYSSLAALVAAVFAPIFDVFLFGTHDN
FT                   PVAWAVLAMSVLLIWRHRSNISKLLAGEESRIGQKKKTGV"
FT   repeat_region   395397..395403
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-103"
FT   gene            complement(395644..396129)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395644..396129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0373"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17429570; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M78"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49184.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFDVVSEANMIEVKNAVEQSNKEISTRFDFKGSDARVEQKERE
FT                   LTLYADDDFKLGQVKDVLIGKMAKRNVDVRFLDYGKIEKIGGDKVKQVVTIKKGVSGDL
FT                   AKKVVRIVKDSKIKVQASIQGDAVRVSGAKRDDLQSTIALLRKEVTDTPLDFNNFRD"
FT   repeat_region   395809..395814
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-104"
FT   repeat_region   396015..396022
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-725"
FT   gene            396272..397315
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0374"
FT   CDS_pept        396272..397315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0374"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.98"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P08373; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01565; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02873; match to protein family HMM TIGR00179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M77"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPDSAVSLLPDYSLRAHNTFGFDARARVAARIGSPGQFASLAR
FT                   DPRVAGLDRLVLGGGSNVVFTRDFDGLVLLDEIRGRALVREDDGAWYVEAGGGENWHAF
FT                   VEWTLAEGMPGLENLALIPGTVGAAPIQNIGAYGLEMKEHFASLRAVDLATGELVEFDA
FT                   ARCAFGYRDSFFKRDGRGRFAIVAVTFRLPKAWTPRIGYADVARELAARGIDARAARAR
FT                   DVFDAVVAIRRAKLPDPLALGNAGSFFKNPVIDAQAFAALRAREPDIVSYPQPDGRVKL
FT                   AAGWLIDRCGWKGRALGAAAVHERQALVLVNLGGASGADVLALAHAIRRDVLGRFGVEL
FT                   EMEPVCL"
FT   repeat_region   396319..396326
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-726"
FT   repeat_region   396347..396359
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-727"
FT   repeat_region   396400..396407
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-728"
FT   repeat_region   396886..396893
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-729"
FT   repeat_region   396901..396908
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-730"
FT   repeat_region   396916..396924
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-732"
FT   repeat_region   397057..397067
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-733"
FT   repeat_region   397153..397160
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-734"
FT   repeat_region   397483..397491
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-735"
FT   gene            complement(397508..398437)
FT                   /gene="argF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397508..398437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0375"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18186; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00185; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02729; match to protein family HMM TIGR00658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49186.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKTIRHYLQFKDFSLEDYEYVLERTGILKRKFKNYETYHPLHD
FT                   RTLAMIFEKSSTRTRLSFEAGIFQLGGHAVFMSTRDTQLGRGEPVEDSAQVISRMVDII
FT                   MIRTFEQDIIQRFAENSRVPVINGLTNEYHPCQVLADIFTYYEHRGPIRGKTVAWVGDA
FT                   NNMLYTWIQAARILGFKLRLSTPPGYALDTKLVDAESAPFYQVFDDPNEACKGADLVTT
FT                   DVWTSMGFEAENEARKQAFADWCVDEEMMSHAHPDALFMHCLPAHRGEEVTAGVIDGPQ
FT                   SVVWDEAENRLHVQKALMEFLLLGRLNH"
FT   repeat_region   397877..397882
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-105"
FT   repeat_region   398524..398529
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-106"
FT   gene            398674..399186
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0376"
FT   CDS_pept        398674..399186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0376"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17429576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49187.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCRTQSTKASADSTARLRTCRCPPHARSGALVASRRETASIVFE
FT                   VSRRGCAGALLGRHLGTLMAETLPTEYFIQGITKDGKKFRPSDWSERLAGVMSCYGPGA
FT                   SGPNARLQYSRYVRPTLLGDLKCVIVDARLRDVEPMAFDFVMNFAKDNNLVVTEACELP
FT                   DYGKTQE"
FT   repeat_region   399336..399341
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-107"
FT   repeat_region   399359..399364
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-108"
FT   gene            complement(399415..399693)
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399415..399693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0377"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01649;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49188.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSAQARKRARQAAKANSHNSALRSKFRTAIKAVRKAIDAGDQA
FT                   KAAELFKAATKTIDTIADKKIVHKNKAARHKSRLSAAVKGLQAQAAQ"
FT   repeat_region   399790..399796
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-109"
FT   repeat_region   399960..399972
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-736"
FT   gene            400098..401648
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0378"
FT   CDS_pept        400098..401648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0378"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein MviN"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P75932; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03023; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHS4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48757.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFRALLTVSGFTLLSRVTGLARETLIARAFGASQFTDAFYVAF
FT                   RIPNLLRRLSAEGAFSQAFVPILAEFKNQKGHDATKALVDAMSTVLAWALALLSLAGIA
FT                   GASWVVFAVASGLRTDGQAFPLAVAMTRIMFPYIVFISLTTLASGVLNTYKRFSLPAFA
FT                   PVLLNVAFIVAAVFVAPHLKVPVYALAWAVIAGGALQFAVQLPGLKKIDMMPAIGVNPL
FT                   RALAHPGVKRVLAKMVPATFAVSVAQLSLIINTNIASRLGQGAVSWINYADRLMEFPTA
FT                   LLGVALGTILLPSLSKAHVDADSTEYSALLDWGLRVTFLLAAPSALALFFFAEPLTATL
FT                   FNYGKFDAHTVTMVARALATYGIGLVGIILIKILAPGFYAKQDIKTPVKIAIGVLVVTQ
FT                   LSNYVFVPIIGHAGLTLSIGVGACLNSLLLFIGLRRRGIYQPSSGWLRFFAQLAGASLV
FT                   LAGVMHWLAINFDWTAMRAAPLERIALMAACLVLFAALYFGMLWLMGFKYAYFRRRAK"
FT   repeat_region   400763..400770
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-737"
FT   repeat_region   401159..401169
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-738"
FT   gene            401658..402499
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0379"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   OMNI:NTL01RS2558"
FT   repeat_region   402185..402192
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-739"
FT   repeat_region   402484..402495
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-35"
FT   repeat_region   402566..402573
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-740"
FT   gene            complement(402758..403516)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402758..403516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0380"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:14488714; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGY1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48758.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRDNVFLITGGASGLGAGTARLLTEAGGKVVLADLNQQAGEAL
FT                   ARELGGVFVKCDVAREEDAQAAVAAAAKLGTLRGLVNCAGIAPAAKTVGKDGPHPLELF
FT                   AKTITVNLIGTFNMIRVAAAAMAANEPAQTGERGVIVSTASVAAFDGQIGQAAYAASKA
FT                   GVAGMTLPIARDLSRNAIRVMTIAPGIFETPMLLGMPQDVQDALGAMVPFPPRLGKPAE
FT                   YAMLVKQIFENPMLNGEVIRLDGAIRMQPK"
FT   repeat_region   402994..403001
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-741"
FT   repeat_region   403375..403382
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-742"
FT   repeat_region   403639..403645
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-110"
FT   repeat_region   403648..403654
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-111"
FT   mobile_element  complement(403674..405246)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm2"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm2"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm2-120"
FT   gene            complement(403729..405192)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403729..405192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0381"
FT                   /product="ISBma2, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3192745; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48759.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTPMPTQHELEMVTLEELVPKDHLLRQIDAAVDFEFIRAKVAH
FT                   LYCADNGRPALDPVVMFKLLFIGYLFGVRSERQLMREVQVNVAYRWFARFRLTDKVPDA
FT                   STFSQNRRRRFTDTTVYQEIFDEIVRQAIKRGLVDGRVLYTDSTHLKANANKGKFDVVK
FT                   LEQTPAAYTEALNAAVDADRAAHGRKPLDRDDDEPPSSKDTKLSRTDPDSGYMVRDDKP
FT                   KGFFYLDHRTVDAKHAIITDTHVTPASVHDSQPYLDRLDRQRERFEFKVEAVGLDAGYF
FT                   TPAVCQGLEERGIAGVMGYRTPNHKPGMFYKRQFKYDAYRNEYVCPQGQALPYSTTNRL
FT                   GYREYKSNAQICGRCPVRSQCTNSAIAVKVVTRHVWERAKERVDARRLTEWGQRIYARR
FT                   KQTVERSFADAKQLHGHRYARMRGLRKVAEQCLLAAAAQNIKKIAMLLARKRKKGPAGP
FT                   DWRFVRMLLRLVSGLRCSFDYPLAANPQS"
FT   repeat_region   405202..405207
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-112"
FT   repeat_region   405265..405270
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-113"
FT   gene            complement(405302..406273)
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405302..406273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0382"
FT                   /product="thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48760.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYLDLVRTILDTGTWQSNRTGIRTIGIPGAMLRFDLQQGFPAV
FT                   TTKKLAFKSAIGELVGFLRATRSAADFRALGCKVWDANANENAQWLANPYRRGVDDLGD
FT                   VYGVQWRRWPGYKVLDAHADAQIADATSRGFRAVARFDEDGAQKVLLHKAIDQLRDCLD
FT                   TIVRDPSSRRILFHGWNPAVLDEIALPACHLLYQFLPNVERREISLCLYIRSNDVGLGT
FT                   PFNLAEGAALLTLVGRLTGYTPRWFTYFIGDAHIYENQLGMLKQQLEREPFDSPRLEIA
FT                   ERVPEYAKTGQYEPQWLERIEPSDFTLVGYRHHEPLSAPMAV"
FT   gene            complement(406330..407715)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406330..407715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0383"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 dependent DNA-binding transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48761.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVAARHLIYYSHRPDADLQRCFDQHGWQVDVVDSPREMRRSAAR
FT                   DVIAGGLLDFSCGIGAAELRELEASLKTPNVGWIATTRRGQMEDDAVRRLVRDYCFDYV
FT                   TVPYECDRIVESVGHAYGMVTLSEGLAPAAATVRNEGEMVGTCEAMLALFKMIRKVAST
FT                   DAPVFISGESGTGKELTAVAIHERSSRAGAPFVAINCGAIPPTLLQAELFGYERGAFTG
FT                   ANQRKIGRIEAANGGTLFLDEIGDLPFESQASLLRFLQEHKVERVGGHQSIPVDVRIIS
FT                   ATHVDMQIALRNGRFREDLYHRLCVLKLEEPPLRERGKDIEILARHMLERFKGDAHRRL
FT                   RGFTPDAIAALHNYAWPGNVRELINRVRRAIVMSEGRMISAADLELSGYAEVAPMSLEE
FT                   ARESAERHAIEVALLRHRGRLADAARELGVSRVTLYRLLCAYGMRDDDGARAKRDEGLR
FT                   RAC"
FT   repeat_region   406363..406373
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-743"
FT   repeat_region   407143..407150
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-744"
FT   repeat_region   407950..407955
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-114"
FT   repeat_region   408071..408077
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-115"
FT   gene            408076..408606
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0384"
FT   CDS_pept        408076..408606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0384"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHS8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48762.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRYSQGPVSKLKRFSCAWPRAHSSAYSRGPCAQWIAHHGMHFA
FT                   RSPANRRDVMRIAACLARRRHSIAAALAASLAIACPYVTAAHENETYRIVDTRPEHVAA
FT                   RGRAERCARVDDGAFARQRDHAPMPVPVATPRPLVDGTAVTLWDEIGPPAPMPVPTDAR
FT                   HTVRGDGANYTRQ"
FT   repeat_region   408137..408145
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-745"
FT   repeat_region   408407..408415
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-746"
FT   gene            408663..409880
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0385"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   408804..408811
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-747"
FT   repeat_region   409235..409241
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-116"
FT   repeat_region   409953..409958
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-117"
FT   repeat_region   410011..410018
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-749"
FT   gene            410142..411935
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0386"
FT   CDS_pept        410142..411935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0386"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 dependent DNA-binding transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGY6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48763.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAACIVARTSVPRTIAHASPRRRRGSLAERLPRRPVASDASVAS
FT                   VASVASVASVASVASIASVASVASVASPPSRPTRIGRTLRASAPTSNSARRARPDTFRT
FT                   TSQLRCIVPDFRPPSDCAPPGHAAQRSASPADAAARQLVYLSRTPDTTLVAHLRARRWN
FT                   VHVARSANEAARRVKPNQPQAGIADLDGFAPRELPTLEAVLRQQQVGWIALAGDTRIND
FT                   PDVRRLIRQYCFDYMQGLPPHETIDYLVGHAYGMVALCDLDVTAGAAATGDEMVGACDA
FT                   MQQLFRTIRKVAATDATVFISGESGTGKELTALAIHERSERRKAPFVAINCGAIPNHLL
FT                   QSELFGYERGAFTGASQRKVGRVEAADGGTLFLDEIGDMPLESQASMLRFLQEGKIERL
FT                   GGHESIPVDVRIISATHVDLDAAMREGRFRDDLYHRLCVLKLDEPPLRARGKDIEILAH
FT                   HILHQFRSDGARRIHGFTSCAIEAMYNYHWPGNVRELINRIRRAIVMSDSRQLSAADLD
FT                   LAPFAARQATTLAEARERAERRTIEASLLRHRNHLTEAAAELGVSRATLYRLMVSHGLR
FT                   ELSWGAQRAGASDADNEAGPA"
FT   repeat_region   410262..410299
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 9mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 9mer-4"
FT   repeat_region   410323..410353
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 9mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 9mer-5"
FT   repeat_region   410358..410363
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-118"
FT   repeat_region   410489..410494
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-119"
FT   repeat_region   411479..411489
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-750"
FT   repeat_region   411544..411551
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-751"
FT   repeat_region   411826..411833
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-752"
FT   repeat_region   411937..411945
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-753"
FT   repeat_region   412044..412051
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-754"
FT   gene            412143..412646
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0387"
FT   CDS_pept        412143..412646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0387"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P11045; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48764.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTLIVARARNGVIGRDNRLPWKLPEDLAFFKRTTMGAPIVMG
FT                   RKTHESIGRPLPGRRNIVVTRDAARRFDGCDTVTSLDDALALAARDGAAEAFLIGGAQL
FT                   YEEGLRHADKLIVTEIDQDFEGDASFPAPDPAQWEAVSRDAHRAAQPNDFTYAFVVYRR
FT                   RRAG"
FT   repeat_region   412166..412174
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-755"
FT   repeat_region   412406..412413
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-756"
FT   repeat_region   412673..412680
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-757"
FT   repeat_region   412691..412696
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-120"
FT   mobile_element  complement(412720..414292)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm2"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm2"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm2-121"
FT   gene            complement(412775..414238)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412775..414238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0388"
FT                   /product="ISBma2, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3192745; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48765.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTPMPTQHELEMVTLEELVPKDHLLRQIDAAVDFEFIRAKVAH
FT                   LYCADNGRPALDPVVMFKLLFIGYLFGVRSERQLMREVQVNVAYRWFARFRLTDKVPDA
FT                   STFSQNRRRRFTDTTVYQEIFDEIVRQAIKRGLVDGRVLYTDSTHLKANANKGKFDVVK
FT                   LEQTPAAYTEALNAAVDADRAAHGRKPLDRDDDEPPSSKDTKLSRTDPDSGYMVRDDKP
FT                   KGFFYLDHRTVDAKHAIITDTHVTPASVHDSQPYLDRLDRQRERFEFKVEAVGLDAGYF
FT                   TPAVCQGLEERGIAGVMGYRTPNHKPGMFYKRQFKYDAYRNEYVCPQGQALPYSTTNRL
FT                   GYREYKSNAQICGRCPVRSQCTNSAIAVKVVTRHVWERAKERVDARRLTEWGQRIYARR
FT                   KQTVERSFADAKQLHGHRYARMRGLRKVAEQCLLAAAAQNIKKIAMLLARKRKKGPAGP
FT                   DWRFVRMLLRLVSGLRCSFDYPLAANPQS"
FT   repeat_region   414248..414253
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-121"
FT   gene            complement(414375..415745)
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414375..415745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0389"
FT                   /product="pmbA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24231; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48766.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANLDAQAHYFPHTQDELKAIATDILRHAKALGATDAATEISEG
FT                   DGLSVSVRRGEVETIEHNRDKTVGVTVFIGKKRGNASTSDFSPTALKDTVAAAYNIARF
FT                   TAEDDAAGLAEAELLETEPRDLDLYHPWRLSADEAVDLARRSEDAAFAVSPQIRNSEGA
FT                   SVSAQHSQFVLATTRGFLAGYPYSRHYIACAPIAGSGRHMQRDDWYTSKRRADELASPE
FT                   SVGRYAAQRALARMGARRLDTRKVPVLFEAPLAAGLLGAFVQAVSGGALYRKTSFLVDS
FT                   LGKEVFAPHVQIVEDPHVPRAMGSAPFDEEGVRTRARNVVRDGVVEGYFLSTYSARKLG
FT                   TQTTGNAGGSHNIALRSALTAPGDDFDAMLKKLGTGLLLTELMGQGVNYVTGDYSRGAA
FT                   GFWVENGEIQYPVEEITVASTLQEMFRHIVAIGADSIVRGTKETGSVLIEQMTIAGQ"
FT   repeat_region   414792..414802
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-758"
FT   repeat_region   414840..414847
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-759"
FT   repeat_region   415029..415036
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-760"
FT   repeat_region   415822..415830
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-761"
FT   gene            415900..416499
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0390"
FT   CDS_pept        415900..416499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427956; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHT2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48767.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKTRIQPIEHPGEDADHGCDRPSKSQLKRDMHALQELGAALVE
FT                   LPKDAFKRMPMPEDLADAVREARRITDHEGKRRQLQYVGRVMRSLSADETAALRAALDA
FT                   QRGVNKAETARLHWIERTREQLLANDDALTAFVREHPSADVQEGRTLIRNARKEAQQGK
FT                   PPRYFRELFQWIKTASGSASDAPDLSADADDDDDEA"
FT   gene            416480..417100
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0391"
FT   CDS_pept        416480..417100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0391"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis mog protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P28694; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00994; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48768.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTKRNHPDELVIGLVSISDRASGGVYEDKGIPALAEWLAAALV
FT                   SPWRAETRLVQDDAPTISATLVELVDTLGCDLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPEATLAVATKEM
FT                   PGFGEQMRQISLNFVPTAILSRQVAVIRETADHAALIVNLPGQPKSIKETLEGLRGADG
FT                   KVEVPGIFAAVPYCIDLIGGPYAQTNPAVCAAFRPKSAVRAPK"
FT   repeat_region   417085..417092
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-762"
FT   repeat_region   417102..417107
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-122"
FT   repeat_region   417333..417340
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-763"
FT   gene            complement(417348..417953)
FT                   /gene="orn"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417348..417953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orn"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0392"
FT                   /product="oligoribonuclease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48769.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDISAVAGQPALVRNELNLVWLDMEMTGLDPDTDRIIEIAVVVT
FT                   NSTLDIAVEGPVLAIHQSDETLAKMDDWNKNTHGRSGLIDRVRASSVTEADAAAQIAAF
FT                   LAEHVPPGKSPMCGNSICQDRRFMARWMPELERFFHYRNLDVSTLKELCRRWQPAIYKG
FT                   FQKRAMHTALADIHESIDELKYYRERFLIPAAPAGETA"
FT   repeat_region   417980..417989
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-764"
FT   gene            418072..419337
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0393"
FT   CDS_pept        418072..419337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0393"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M48 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIR2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAYTFTLLFAVAIVAMTGTKLWLASRQVRFVAAHRARVPAQFRE
FT                   TIPLAAHQRAADYTIERTRLTMFEIVVASAVLVGLTLLGGVGALDSLLAGWLGHGYGYG
FT                   QQVALVAAVLVISSAADLPFEYYRQFGIEERFGFNRMTKRLFFTDLAKNALLGAALGLP
FT                   LLFVVLWLMNQAGALWWLWTWIVWVGFQMLVLVLYPTFIAPIFNKFEPLSDDALRARIE
FT                   GLMKRCGFAAKGLFVMDGSRRSAHGNAYFTGFGASKRIVFFDTLLARLTGGEIEAVLAH
FT                   ELGHFKRRHVMKRMLWTFALSLALLALLGWLAQRAWFYTGLGVMPSLSGSNAGIALVLF
FT                   FLSMPVFLFFVTPLGSLSSRKHEFEADAFAASQTDARDLVNALVKLYEDNASTLTPDPV
FT                   YTAFYYSHPPASQRIDRLLQHS"
FT   repeat_region   418722..418731
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-765"
FT   gene            419334..420278
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0394"
FT   CDS_pept        419334..420278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00157"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0940; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF03193; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAPTKQPAKPAARGGERAQGRVIAAHGRHYIVAPADGGPMLQC
FT                   FPRRKKSEVAVGDRVAYERTSADQGVIVEIGERRNLLYRSDQFKSKLFAANLDQLLIVL
FT                   ATEPYFSEDLLGRALIAAEANELKPIVVLNKIDVEAALPVARERLAPYRALGYDVLELS
FT                   VKSAPDDARTQLAPRLAGHSTILLGQSGMGKSTLVNLLVPNAEAATREISAALNSGRHT
FT                   TTFTRLYPLQDGGALIDSPGFQEFGLYHLTEGRLERAFPEFRPLLAHCRFYNCHHLHEP
FT                   GCAILEALADGRIAPTRHALYAQLVHEASQIVR"
FT   repeat_region   419339..419346
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-766"
FT   repeat_region   419372..419379
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-767"
FT   repeat_region   419765..419772
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-768"
FT   gene            420347..420664
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0395"
FT   CDS_pept        420347..420664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0395"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48772.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKAPDLATAQHWANVLGVAGVGCELHNCYAPGALGGLPIDACQ
FT                   PEIWLDDERDEALARRLIEAASAGPAAGAAPWRCARCGETLDAQFTACWHCGASRDPRD
FT                   G"
FT   repeat_region   420582..420589
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-769"
FT   repeat_region   420756..420762
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-123"
FT   repeat_region   420809..420816
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-770"
FT   gene            complement(420831..421769)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420831..421769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0396"
FT                   /product="CobD/CbiB family protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHT1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48773.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFFSVLLALIIEQVRALSPSNPVFALFQSHAESAAHGFDAGKKK
FT                   HGVLAWLVVVLPWVLAVGLVYFLLYKVSFVLAFLWNVVVVYFTLGFRQFSHYFTDIHLA
FT                   LNNDDVPRARDILREWTGIDTVDMPVGEIVRHTLIHAVVASHRHVFGVFFWFVLPVGPA
FT                   GAVLYRIAEYLSRSWSVPADDRTAAFSTFAQRAFFVIDWVPARLTALGFAIVGNFEDAI
FT                   YAWRNHTRQWPDPNDGVLLAAGSGALGARLAGPLAEPSSVDALASGDSGPLTVGDDCTP
FT                   RTLQSAVGLVWRAVILWMLLLLMLTIAVWVS"
FT   repeat_region   421427..421438
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-771"
FT   repeat_region   421516..421527
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-36"
FT   repeat_region   421860..421867
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-772"
FT   gene            complement(421870..422469)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421870..422469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0397"
FT                   /product="pyrophosphatase, MutT/nudix family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WGZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WGZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48775.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDGLRERFAEPPEWTQEPAEAQLAHGVDPRSAAVLVPLVVRER
FT                   GLTVLLTQRADHLNDHAGQISFPGGRREPDDRDANATALREAREEIALAHERVELLGAL
FT                   PDYLTGTGFCVTPVVGLVHPPFTVQPDTLEVAEIFEVPLDFLMNPAHHQIRVLRWEGGE
FT                   RRFFAMPYPRGPVGGQYFIWGATAGMLRNLYRFLSA"
FT   repeat_region   422602..422607
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-124"
FT   repeat_region   422778..422804
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-8"
FT   repeat_region   422814..422840
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 8mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 8mer-9"
FT   gene            423190..423468
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0398"
FT   CDS_pept        423190..423468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0398"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHT8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48774.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGGTRIDWHHCPRAAMRRMRVAPPQHAFCDNDSPSHEYGRMSCR
FT                   PLAHPPAPDRRTRIADGFAGFSHAARTRSRSRSQSQSQRYQAIETTR"
FT   repeat_region   423406..423424
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-8"
FT   repeat_region   423420..423438
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-9"
FT   gene            423465..424055
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0399"
FT   CDS_pept        423465..424055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0399"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIR5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48776.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAYTLQSIRYNDAPDALRRRFALLHQRVDPDDAFAPDGPPPVIH
FT                   DPRLDAMSFYASTRSNGEVVSYAAVVRKTIAHAGKRFSIGGLSWVATDPAHRRAGLGAR
FT                   TVSAATQWMAASGLDIGVFTCDPPLARFYARAGDWPIAAHVTLIGSRAAGALRSDTLNK
FT                   VVLMRLFTAKARAAEAELSRATIDLDLPPGQFL"
FT   repeat_region   423769..423776
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-773"
FT   repeat_region   423864..423871
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-774"
FT   repeat_region   424280..424287
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-125"
FT   gene            complement(424376..424765)
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424376..424765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0400"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01245;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M53"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48777.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIAKLEQEEIERALAGKTIPEFAPGDTVIVNVNVVEGNRKRVQ
FT                   AYEGVVIAKRNRGLNSSFIVRKISSGEGVERTFQTYSPLLASIVVKRRGDVRRAKLYYL
FT                   RERSGKSARIKEKLVSKDRAAAAQQ"
FT   repeat_region   424720..424727
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-775"
FT   gene            complement(424903..425697)
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424903..425697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0401"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N1)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P07020; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01746; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M52"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48778.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEATQSAIQFDVVTLFPEMFRALTDWGITSRAVKQGRFGLRTWN
FT                   PRDFTTDNYRTVDDRPYGGGPGMVMLAKPLEAAIGAAKAAQAAQGVATSRVVMMSPQGA
FT                   PLTHERVARMAAEPGVVLLCGRYEAIDQRLIDRCVDEELSLGDFVLSGGELPAMALMDA
FT                   VVRLLPGVLNDAQSAVQDSFADGLLDCPHYTRPEEYEGVRVPDVLLGGHHAEIERWRRQ
FT                   EALRNTIAKRPDLIARARREKLLSRADEAWLASLAKEAKQAS"
FT   gene            complement(425699..426334)
FT                   /gene="rimM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425699..426334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0402"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA processing protein RimM"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01782;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M51"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48779.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVRKPVERAPAKGASDGAVDSQAIRIDAAQSWPDDAVEVGAVVD
FT                   AYGLKGWVKLAAHAGAGRGGDALLKARDWWLQKGAERKFARVTQAKLHGDTVVAHPDGS
FT                   VDRDTALALRGARVFVRRGDFPALAADEFYWVDLIGLDVVNEAGVALGKIADMIDNGVH
FT                   SIMRVEYPATGKDGRPKTGERLIPFVGVYVKAVEQAAGRVVVDWEADY"
FT   repeat_region   426076..426083
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-776"
FT   repeat_region   426304..426311
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-777"
FT   gene            complement(426433..426687)
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426433..426687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0403"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P02372; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00886; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48780.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIIRLARGGSKKRPFYNIVATDSRNRRDGRFIERVGFYNPVATK
FT                   GEALRIAQDRLTYWQGVGAQLSPTVERLVKQAQKAQPAA"
FT   repeat_region   426777..426782
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-126"
FT   repeat_region   426820..426828
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-779"
FT   gene            426852..428021
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0404"
FT                   /note="L-sorbosone dehydrogenase, authentic point mutation;
FT                   this gene contains a premature stop which is not the result
FT                   of sequencing error"
FT   repeat_region   427052..427059
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-780"
FT   repeat_region   427591..427598
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-781"
FT   repeat_region   427865..427872
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-782"
FT   gene            428062..428595
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0405"
FT   CDS_pept        428062..428595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0405"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH81"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48781.1"
FT                   /translation="MRADRRARASPGAHEEDPLPPDMSSSTSTPPRFRSKTLTALLAFL
FT                   FGSLGAHRFYLYGWKDLAGWAHLLATIVGVPGFMLLAASGRAAALGWWLAVPGAISLLA
FT                   AFLAALVYGLRPDDKWDAQFNASTGRHSRSGWGVVFVVIFSLLIGAFLLMTGLALAFQT
FT                   YFESQVEAAKQISQ"
FT   gene            complement(428630..429754)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428630..429754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0406"
FT                   /product="radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHT6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48782.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPAPRKGRGAVGNLQGRYETVEREAVDDGWTRDDDGEPRAPLRT
FT                   QVFEERARTILTRNASPDIPFNVSLNPYRGCEHGCIYCFARPTHSYLGLSPGLDFESRI
FT                   YAKVNAAELLARELAKPRYVPEPIALGVNTDAYQPVERERRITRQVIQVMHDHGQPFAA
FT                   ITKSSQIERDLDLLAPMAERRQVMAAVTITTLDPELARALEPRAATPSRRLRTIRALRD
FT                   AGVPVGVSIAPMIPFVTEPDLERVLEACADAGATHASYIVLRLPWEVAPLFTEWLAAHF
FT                   PDRAERVMARVRDMRGGKDYDADFSRRMKGEGMWAELFKQRFRMAVKRCGLNERARGIL
FT                   DFSQFCAPRRSKPPPPVRPRAAAQTGDQPQLSLF"
FT   repeat_region   428745..428752
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-783"
FT   repeat_region   429406..429413
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-784"
FT   repeat_region   429631..429639
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-785"
FT   gene            complement(429896..430384)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429896..430384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0407"
FT                   /product="leucine-responsive regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P19494; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHU2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48783.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTQRQPVRALDKLDRRILKLLQEDGRMAMKDLAERVGLTVTPCI
FT                   ERVRRMERDGVITGYHARVDPSQLGASLLVFVEITLDHKNGNMFEQFRREVMKIDEVLE
FT                   CHLVSGDSDYLIKARIGEMADYRKLLGDILLQLPGAVQSKSYVVMEEIKETLMIAVDE"
FT   repeat_region   430195..430202
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-786"
FT   repeat_region   430388..430393
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-127"
FT   repeat_region   430405..430410
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-128"
FT   repeat_region   430451..430456
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-129"
FT   gene            430532..431818
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0408"
FT   CDS_pept        430532..431818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0408"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid dehydrogenase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.99.1"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P29011; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M46"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48784.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVILGSGVVGVASAYYLARAGHEVTVIDREAGPALDTSFANAG
FT                   QISPGYAAPWAAPGVPLKAVKWMFEKHAPLAIRLDGTRFQLQWMWQMLRNCTTERYALN
FT                   KGRMVRLAEYSRDCLQALRAETAIQYEGRTGGTLQVFRTQQQLDGAAKDIAVLREANVP
FT                   FELLSSDELKKAEPALAAVSHKLTGGLRLPGDETGDCQLFTTRLAALAEQLGVKFRFNT
FT                   RIDALAVAGGKIAGVQCGGEMVRADAYVVALGSYSTNLVASLVKIPVYPLKGYSITAPI
FT                   VDAAKAPVSTVLDETYKIAITRFDDRIRVGGMAEIVGFDKRLRDARRGTLEMCVNDLFP
FT                   GGGDTAKATFWTGLRPMTPDGTPIVGRTPVPNLFLNTGHGTLGWTMSCGSGQLLADLMS
FT                   GKKPAIRADDLSVHRYLSETDGEHRPAYA"
FT   repeat_region   430589..430597
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-787"
FT   gene            complement(431933..433721)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0409"
FT                   /note="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   GP:27350913"
FT   repeat_region   432106..432115
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-788"
FT   repeat_region   432235..432243
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-789"
FT   repeat_region   432643..432652
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-790"
FT   repeat_region   432662..432669
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-791"
FT   repeat_region   432990..432997
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-792"
FT   repeat_region   433185..433192
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-793"
FT   gene            complement(433834..434769)
FT                   /gene="etfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433834..434769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0410"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P38974; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH02"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48785.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILVIAEHDNASIKAATLNTVAAATKIGGDIHVLVAGHNAQGAA
FT                   DAAAKIAGVSKVLLADAPQLADGLAENVEATALNVAKDYSHILAPATAYGKNIAPRIAA
FT                   KLDVAQISDITAVDSADTFERPIYAGNAIATVQSSDPIKVITVRATGFDPVAAQGGSAS
FT                   VEKIDAAADAGVSQFVSREVTKLDRPELTSASIIVSGGRGLGSGENYTKVLEPLADKLQ
FT                   AALGASRAAVDAGYVPNDYQVGQTGKIVAPQLYIAVGISGAIQHLAGMKDSKVIVAINK
FT                   DPEAPIFSVADYGLVGDLFTLVPELVNELG"
FT   repeat_region   434080..434087
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-794"
FT   gene            complement(434785..435534)
FT                   /gene="etfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434785..435534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0411"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P38975; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIR9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48786.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVPVKRVVDYNVKVRVKSDGTGVDIANVKMSMNPFDEIAVEE
FT                   AVRLKEAGVATEVIAVSVGVAQAQETLRTALAIGADRAILVESNDEVQPLSVAKILKAL
FT                   VDKEQPQLVILGKQAIDDDSNQTGQMLAALANLPQATFASKVTVADGKATVAREVDGGA
FT                   ETLSLTLPAVVTTDLRLNEPRYVTLPNIMKAKKKPLETVKPEDLGVDVAPRLKTLKVVE
FT                   PPKRAAGVKVADVKTLVEKLKTEAKVL"
FT   repeat_region   435693..435698
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-130"
FT   gene            complement(435761..436540)
FT                   /gene="metQ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435761..436540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metQ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0412"
FT                   /product="D-methionine ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   D-methionine-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P28635; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03180; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH86"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48787.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLAAALGAAVCVAGAQAQTQTIKVGVTSGPHAQVMEEVKKVAA
FT                   KHGLDIRIVEFSDYVQPNAALAAGDLDANSYQHAPYLDAQVKDRGYRIVKVADTVTFPM
FT                   GVYSKRVNSLAALRAGARIAIPNDPTNGGRALLLLQKQGLLKLRDGAGLKATRFDVVDN
FT                   PKQLKLVELDAAQIPHSLADVDAAAINTNYAMEAGLKPKQDAIAIEGPNGPYANVFAVR
FT                   AEDKDKPWVAKLVAAYRSADVKRFIERQFGGAVIAAW"
FT   gene            complement(436629..437282)
FT                   /gene="metI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436629..437282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0413"
FT                   /product="D-methionine ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P31547; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHU1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48788.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSEMFDMFVQSFWETLIMVGISGAVGALVGLPLGVLLYLTDRQG
FT                   VLQNLAVNRVLGGVVNAVRSTPFIILLVAVIPFTRLAVGSSIGTAAAVVPLTIAAAPFV
FT                   ARLVETALREVDRGLIEAAQAMGATTGQIVFKVLLPESLPGIVAGLTITFVSLVGYSAM
FT                   AGAIGGGGLGDLGIRYGYQRYLPEVMWTVVAILIVFVQIVQSFGDWLVRRLSHK"
FT   repeat_region   436770..436782
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-37"
FT   gene            complement(437272..438306)
FT                   /gene="metN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437272..438306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0414"
FT                   /product="D-methionine ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P30750; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M41"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48789.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIRNLSQRFEGPRGWIEALHNVNLTIPQGEVFGIIGRSGAGKS
FT                   TLVRTINLLTRPSEGSVFVGGRDLTQLSAAELRGARRDIGMIFQHFNLLSSRTVFDNVA
FT                   LPLELAGVKRAQIEATVLPLLDLVGLAAQKDRYPAQISGGQKQRVGIARALASKPKVLL
FT                   SDEATSALDPETTRAILDLLRRINRELGLTIVLITHQMEVIKDVCDRVAVLDAGRVVEE
FT                   GNVIDVFMRPHHEVTRALIGDVIAQELPPAMKARVAERLKTGSGHLLRLAFTGSGVDQP
FT                   ILSETIRRYELDFNILHGQIDEIQGRAFGSLAVLATGEPGKVGQAFAYLREQGVVVEEL
FT                   SYVE"
FT   repeat_region   437589..437597
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-795"
FT   repeat_region   437844..437854
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-796"
FT   repeat_region   437961..437968
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-797"
FT   repeat_region   438309..438314
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-131"
FT   gene            438546..439457
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0415"
FT   CDS_pept        438546..439457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0415"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHU5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48790.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAAAPTSPRSADASRAAPQPTRVRTADRLELACYRWPSTAPSCA
FT                   APRATVALVHGLAEHAGRYQAFAERLNAAGIEVVAIDLRGHGRSPGERAWAERFDRYLD
FT                   DADALVASAARENTPLFLMGHSMGGAIAALYAIERAAARHANLAGLILSSPALAPGRDV
FT                   PQWMLAMSRFISRVWPRFPALKIDAALLSRDPAVVAANRADPLVHHGSVPARTGAEILD
FT                   AMRRIAAGRAALRIPVLVYHGTADKLTEPDGSRDFGAHVGSPDRTLTLYEGNYHETMND
FT                   LERERVIGALIDWIAARVPARG"
FT   repeat_region   438685..438692
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-798"
FT   repeat_region   438884..438891
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-799"
FT   repeat_region   439433..439440
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-800"
FT   repeat_region   439616..439627
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-38"
FT   gene            complement(439800..440723)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439800..440723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0416"
FT                   /product="histone deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH07"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48791.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAFYTHPDCLLHEMGEWHPESPARLSAIQDQLIASRIDDLIVH
FT                   ETAPFASETALARVHTQAHIDYIRSRIPKDGYVEIDPDTSLNRYTWRAALRAAGAAVEA
FT                   TDAVLEGRYDNAFCSVRPPGHHAEPARAMGFCFFNNVAIAARHALEIHGLERVAIIDFD
FT                   VHHGNGTEAAFANDERVLMCSFFQHPLYPFSGVDHQAPNMVNLPMAARTNGMAVREAVD
FT                   LMWLPRLDAFRPQMLFVSAGFDAHREDDIGGMGLVEADYEWLTQQICEVARRHAQGRIV
FT                   SCLEGGYNLSALGRSVVAHLRVLAGV"
FT   repeat_region   440328..440337
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-801"
FT   gene            440773..442197
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0417"
FT   CDS_pept        440773..442197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0417"
FT                   /product="murein transglycosylase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P41052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48792.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAISSGAKFAANLPHHAPRRAGATGVSVILPRNRPSRPLRFDMI
FT                   FHQPAAPASLAFRLRFPLAALSLAATLFASAAVAQTQPAAAVVAQEPAQSQSQSQSQLQ
FT                   LQPQPQPQPQPSVQQGQTFEEEIIPQRYANNAKIDAFIADMVARHDFDANALHALFARV
FT                   SYSATAAKLVMPAPSPAVKNWRVYQSRFLDAVRVNAGVKFWRANQGTLQRASTEFGVPP
FT                   EVIVGIIGVETIYGRYMGNFRTLDALTTLAFDYPNTPNRDARQATFRKNLEDFLVWTRD
FT                   SQLDPTGVLGSYTGAVGIPQFLPSSIRDYAVDYDGNGHIDLRASQADAIGSVANYLKQH
FT                   GWETGRPVVWNIAPDTGSQGVAQAAADGRPEPHWVLSQLLRAGLVLDEPSVNIASEAST
FT                   PVTVVDLPTPGRATEYKLGLQNFYVLTRYNRSFFYALAVYQLGERVKAQMEASGALTPS
FT                   PADAATGSPAAQPPSE"
FT   repeat_region   440825..440830
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-132"
FT   repeat_region   441050..441079
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-10"
FT   repeat_region   441087..441117
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-11"
FT   repeat_region   441252..441259
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-802"
FT   gene            complement(442423..443334)
FT                   /gene="cysM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442423..443334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0418"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P16703; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00291; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01136; match to protein family HMM TIGR01138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH92"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48793.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFMAYKTIEDTIGNTPLVQLVRLPDDEIRARNNVILAKLEGNNP
FT                   AGSVKDRPALSMIRKAEERGTIKPGDTLIEATSGNTGIALAMAAAIRGYKMVLIMPEDL
FT                   SIERRQSMAAYGAEIVLTPVKGGMEFARDLADQMQREGKGVILDQFANPDNPLAHYEGT
FT                   GPEIWRETEGRVTHFVSAMGTTGTIMGTSQYLKERNPTVEIVGAQPEEGSRIPGIRKWP
FT                   EAYLPKIFDRSRIDRVENVSQAASEAMARKLAAVEGIFCGISSGGACEVALRVARQVEN
FT                   ATIVFVVCDRGDRYLSTGVFPA"
FT   repeat_region   442938..442945
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-803"
FT   gene            complement(443337..443636)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443337..443636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0419"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHU4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48794.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPAPAASRSSGRRQGDASFRRRFGGGFPRRMPRAFCMDATRRAR
FT                   ACRADRADQAAPRTPRGTQASRLGTPGRSAAGLTGGRARAILRWFTIDPFIGIG"
FT   repeat_region   443382..443390
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-804"
FT   repeat_region   443394..443400
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-133"
FT   repeat_region   443499..443507
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-805"
FT   gene            complement(443649..443966)
FT                   /gene="comE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443649..443966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0420"
FT                   /product="competence protein ComE"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:10505056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHU8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48795.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKLLATAALCAAAAHGWAAVDVNAANDDALRGIRGIGPAKAKA
FT                   IVDERSAHGPFKDAADLARRVKGMGGKTVERLQAEGLAIGAARAPAAAGAPQKAAAAGK
FT                   K"
FT   repeat_region   443980..443985
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-134"
FT   repeat_region   444025..444034
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-806"
FT   gene            complement(444038..445030)
FT                   /gene="rfaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444038..445030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0421"
FT                   /product="ADP-L-glycero-D-mannoheptose-6-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.20"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P17963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48796.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIVTGAAGFIGANIVKALNERGETRIIAVDNLTRADKFKNLVD
FT                   CEIDDYLDKTEFVERFARGDFGKVRAVFHEGACSDTMETDGRYMMDNNFRYSRAVLDAC
FT                   LAQGTQFLYASSAAIYGGSSRFVEAREFEAPLNVYGYSKFLFDQVIRRVMPSAKSQIAG
FT                   FRYFNVYGPRESHKGRMASVAFHNFNQFRAEGKVKLFGEYNGYGPGEQTRDFVSVEDVA
FT                   KVNLHFFDHPQKSGIFNLGTGRAQPFNDIATTVVNTLRALEGQPALTLAEQVEQGLVEY
FT                   VPFPDALRGKYQCFTQADQTKLRAAGYDAPFLTVQEGVDRYVRWLFGQL"
FT   repeat_region   444247..444254
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-807"
FT   repeat_region   444841..444848
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-808"
FT   repeat_region   444920..444927
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-809"
FT   repeat_region   445072..445079
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-810"
FT   gene            complement(445089..446012)
FT                   /gene="rfaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445089..446012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0422"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P76658; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH12"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48797.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREQIAKSRVLVVGDVMLDRYWFGNVNRISPEAPVPVVHVQRQE
FT                   ERLGGAANVARNAVTLGGQAGLLCVVGRDEPGERIVELLGESGVTPYLERDPSLPTTIK
FT                   LRVLAQQQQLLRVDFEASPTHEVLLAGLARFDALLPSYDVVLMSDYAKGGLTHVTTMIA
FT                   KARAAGKPVLVDPKGADWARYRGASLITPNRAELREVVGRWTSEDDLRARVTKLREALA
FT                   FDALLLTRSEEGMTLFSHEGELHVSALAREVYDVSGAGDTVIATVATMLGAGLPLVEAV
FT                   VLANRAAGIVIGKLGTATVEYDELFH"
FT   repeat_region   445259..445266
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-811"
FT   repeat_region   445373..445383
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-812"
FT   repeat_region   445512..445520
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-813"
FT   repeat_region   445675..445686
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-39"
FT   repeat_region   446013..446022
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-814"
FT   gene            complement(446044..447444)
FT                   /gene="ugd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446044..447444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0423"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O54068; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00984; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03720; match to protein family HMM PF03721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48798.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITIIGTGYVGLVTGACLAEIGHDVFCLDVDPRKIDILNNGGMP
FT                   IHEPGLQEIIARTRAAGRIAFSTDIEASVAHGEIQFIAVGTPPDEDGSADLQYVLEAAR
FT                   NIGRHMTGYKVIVDKSTVPVRTAQRVRAVIDEALAARGLAGSAEHRFSVVSNPEFLKEG
FT                   AAVDDFMRPDRIIIGVDDDAAGAIAREKMKKLYAPFNRNHERTIYMDVRSAEFSKYAAN
FT                   AMLATRISFMNEMSNLADRVGADIEAVRRGIGSDPRIGYHFLYAGVGYGGSCFPKDVQA
FT                   LIRTGSENGQPLRILEAVEDVNHAQKNVLLDKIEKRYGADLAGRTFAVWGLAFKPNTDD
FT                   MREAPSRRLIASLLARGATVRAYDPVALDEARRVFALDLHDGADALARLAFVDSADDAL
FT                   AGADALVIVTEWKEFKSPDFAHLKSVLKAPVIFDGRNLYEPDAMAELGIDYHAIGRPYV
FT                   EPFSSERG"
FT   repeat_region   446376..446383
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-815"
FT   repeat_region   447021..447028
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-816"
FT   gene            complement(447565..448734)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447565..448734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0424"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS0912; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH97"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48799.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLDFWWLLAIPVAFALGWMASRYDLNKLLSESANLPRSYFRGLN
FT                   FLLNEQPDKAIDAFIEVAKLDPETVELHFALGNLFRRRGETDRAIRVHQNLLSRNDLPV
FT                   SERDHALFELGQDFLKAGLLDRAEETFHMLAEGDYALDAQRALLTIYEIEKDWTKSIDT
FT                   AARIEAMGAPRLTTEISQFHCELAQDALQRKSAELAAEHLRDALAVNPQNARAAILSGD
FT                   TAAAAGDHRAAIEHWRRIETQNPAYLPLVADKLMKSYAALDRAAEGAELLTGYAQRYPS
FT                   NDLLDVVYQYVAQLRGNDVAHALARSQMEKAPNLSGMLHLLDAQIAAADEPRRSELEMM
FT                   RALVKQRTKNLPRYTCQNCGFRARLFYWQCPGCSGWETYAPRRVEPAVA"
FT   repeat_region   447708..447715
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-817"
FT   repeat_region   448087..448096
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-818"
FT   repeat_region   448746..448752
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-135"
FT   gene            complement(448787..449281)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448787..449281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0425"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427923"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHU7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48800.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFVSSLGAPQGALFLWRAPRAFREARQAPRKRFTKRETLPLQYG
FT                   APEALRRGVAAPPNNLSQREGVMKFIVWLIRVLVFVLLLVLALANTQSATLNFLAGYNW
FT                   QAPLILIGLAFFGVGLIAGLLSALPAIFRMRMENGRLKRDLRAVRENPAVVDQPPMPPV
FT                   I"
FT   repeat_region   449216..449223
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-820"
FT   mobile_element  complement(449261..450833)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm2"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm2"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm2-122"
FT   gene            complement(449316..450779)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449316..450779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0426"
FT                   /product="ISBma2, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3192745; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48801.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTPMPTQHELEMVTLEELVPKDHLLRQIDAAVDFEFIRAKVAH
FT                   LYCADNGRPALDPVVMFKLLFIGYLFGVRSERQLMREVQVNVAYRWFARFRLTDKVPDA
FT                   STFSQNRRRRFTDTTVYQEIFDEIVRQAIKRGLVDGRVLYTDSTHLKANANKGKFDVVK
FT                   LEQTPAAYTEALNAAVDADRAAHGRKPLDRDDDEPPSSKDTKLSRTDPDSGYMVRDDKP
FT                   KGFFYLDHRTVDAKHAIITDTHVTPASVHDSQPYLDRLDRQRERFEFKVEAVGLDAGYF
FT                   TPAVCQGLEERGIAGVMGYRTPNHKPGMFYKRQFKYDAYRNEYVCPQGQALPYSTTNRL
FT                   GYREYKSNAQICGRCPVRSQCTNSAIAVKVVTRHVWERAKERVDARRLTEWGQRIYARR
FT                   KQTVERSFADAKQLHGHRYARMRGLRKVAEQCLLAAAAQNIKKIAMLLARKRKKGPAGP
FT                   DWRFVRMLLRLVSGLRCSFDYPLAANPQS"
FT   repeat_region   450789..450794
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-136"
FT   gene            complement(450898..451221)
FT                   /gene="ihfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450898..451221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ihfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0427"
FT                   /product="integration host factor, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00216;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M28"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48802.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSELVAQLASRFPQLVLKDADFAVKTMLDAMSDALSKGHRIEI
FT                   RGFGSFGLNRRPARVGRNPKSGEKVQVPEKHVPHFKPGKELRERVDGRAGEPLKNDEPE
FT                   DAQ"
FT   gene            complement(451244..452956)
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451244..452956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0428"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P02349; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00575; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH18"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48803.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLQTSNPNTESFAALFEESLTRQDMRAGEVISAEVVRVDHNFV
FT                   VVNAGLKSEAYIPIEEFLNDQGEVEVQAGDFVSVAIDALENGYGDTILSRDKAKRLASW
FT                   LSLEKALDNNELVTGTITGKVKGGMTVMVNGIRAFLPGSLVDTRPVKDTTPYEGKTLEF
FT                   RVIKLDRKRNNVVLSRRAVIEATQGEERAKLLETLKEGAIVNGVVKNITDYGAFVDLGG
FT                   IDGLLHITDIAWRRVRHPSEVLSVGQEVTAKILKFDQEKNRVSLGIKQLGDDPWEGISR
FT                   RYPSGTRLFGKVTNITDYGAFVEVESGIEGLVHVSEMDWTNKNVAPSKVVQLGDEVEVM
FT                   VLEIDEDRRRISLGMKQCKPNPWDDFSRNFKKGDKITGAIKSITDFGVFIGLPGGIDGL
FT                   VHLSDLSWSEAGEEAVRKYKKGDEVEAIVLGIDVEKERISLGIKQLEGDPFSNYVAMND
FT                   KGSIVDGVVKSVDAKGAVITLTPDVEGYLRASEISQDRVEDARNVLKEGEKVNAMVINI
FT                   DRKSRGINLSIKAKDSAEQQEAMRGLQADSSAAATGTTNLGALLKAKLDGQNQ"
FT   gene            complement(453101..453787)
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453101..453787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0429"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02224;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M26"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48804.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTRPFHPTPVITIDGPTASGKGTVAALVAAHLGFHLLDSGALY
FT                   RLAALASIRYQVEPDDADALASLVDGLHITFREGCAQLDGVDVSDEIRAEAVGNRASAI
FT                   AVHASVRAALVARQRAFRKTPGLVADGRDMGTLIFPDAVLKVFLTASVEARAARRHKQL
FT                   MQKGFSANIDNLLQDLRERDARDSNRAAAPLKPAADAKPLDTSALTIEQSVEQVLAWYR
FT                   ELGQPA"
FT   repeat_region   453232..453239
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-821"
FT   repeat_region   453321..453328
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-822"
FT   gene            complement(453808..455829)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453808..455829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0430"
FT                   /product="prephenate dehydrogenase/3-phosphoshikimate
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00275;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02153; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIT0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48805.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLAAPVAQTGPLLARIAPFLDASTIVTDAGSTKSDVVAAARAAL
FT                   GARIGQFVPGHPIAGRESSGVDAALADLYVGRNVVLCALPENAPDALARVEAMWRAARA
FT                   DVRAMSAEQHDRVFAAVSHLPHVLSFALVEQILGESDAELKFSYAAGGFRDFTRIAASS
FT                   PEMWCDVCLANRAALLDELDAYTAVLARLRAAIDAGDGAALEAVFARSRAARAAWRERG
FT                   AKPAPAVRSDTSGTGSHMEHLDLGPFSHAQGTVRLPGSKSISNRVLLLAALAEGETTVT
FT                   NLLDSDDTRVMLDALTKLGVKLSRDGGTCVVGGTRGAFTAKTADLFLGNAGTAVRPLTA
FT                   ALAVNGGEYRIHGVPRMHERPIGDLVDGLRQIGARIDYEGNEGFPPLRIRPATISVDAP
FT                   IRVRGDVSSQFLTALLMTLPLVKAKDGASVVEIDGELISKPYIEITIKLMARFGVTVER
FT                   DGWQRFTVPAGVRYRSPGTIMVEGDASSASYFLAAGALGGGPLRVEGVGRASIQGDVGF
FT                   ANALMQMGANVTMGDDWIEVRGIGHDHGRLAPIDMDFNLIPDAAMTIAVAALFADGPST
FT                   LRNIGSWRVKETDRIAAMATELRKVGATVEEGADYLVVTPPAQLTPNASIDTYDDHRMA
FT                   MCFSLVSLGGVPVRINDPKCVGKTFPDYFDRFLALANA"
FT   repeat_region   455183..455191
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-824"
FT   repeat_region   455519..455526
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-826"
FT   repeat_region   455547..455554
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-827"
FT   repeat_region   455701..455710
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-828"
FT   repeat_region   455910..455917
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-829"
FT   gene            complement(455978..456154)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455978..456154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHA2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48806.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASLRVRAACDRSILTLRARALPGRALLGSRRVRLLFRQTGDFR
FT                   RRADRRLARARVA"
FT   gene            complement(456234..457316)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456234..457316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0432"
FT                   /product="chorismate mutase/prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00800;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01817; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01842; match to protein family HMM TIGR01807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHV0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48807.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDELNSRLKPLRERIDAIDTQLIALLNQRAAVALEVGEVKKHFN
FT                   APVFRPEREQQVIARLQDMSAGPLASEHISAIWREIMAASRDLEQTIHVAFLGPVGTYS
FT                   EQAMFDYFGQSIEGLPCPSIDEVFRSVEAGAATFGVVPVENSSEGAVSRTLDLLLHTQL
FT                   LIGGELSLPIHHNLLTQTGKLDGVKRVCAHAQALAQCQQWLASNAPHLERQAVASNAEA
FT                   ARLAADDATVAAIAGDRAATHYGLQIAYALIQDDPHNRTRFAVIGQEPAGPSGHDQTSL
FT                   IVSVKNEPGAVFKLLEPLARHGVSMTRFESRPARVGTWEYYFYIDIEGHRDDAAVQGAL
FT                   AELGRKAAFLKILGSYPRAR"
FT   repeat_region   456238..456247
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-830"
FT   gene            complement(457351..458529)
FT                   /gene="serC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457351..458529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0433"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.52"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P23721; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00266; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48808.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVCATAQAAISFSRAAFGRFEAAGSLPRFFTMRVFNFSAGPAAM
FT                   PEEVLRQAAAEMLDWNGSGMSVMEMSHRGKEFMSIHEAALADLRELLGVPANYRILFLQ
FT                   GGGIAENAIVPMNLLGSRTTADFVITGSWSQKSFNEAKKYCVPHLAATGKTDAGFTRVP
FT                   AFSEWRMSDDPAYVHLCTNETIDGVETFDIPDLGNVPLVADVSSHILSRPIEIEKYGAI
FT                   FGGAQKNIGMAGVTLVIVREDLLDRALSICPSAFEWKTVALNNSLYNTPPTYAIYIAGL
FT                   VFKWLKAQGGLAAIEARNIEKSKLLYDAIDASGFYLNKVEKPARSRMNVPFFLADESRN
FT                   EDFLAGAKERGLLQLKGHKSVGGMRASIYNAVPLAGVQALVEYMKDFERRCA"
FT   repeat_region   458209..458214
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-137"
FT   gene            complement(458607..459203)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458607..459203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH23"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48809.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRFKQLVLLAAMVPAFAMAQSLSNQTSAPAAAAPIDADKKAAI
FT                   KDLLDAIDAPKLVSAIANSAEMQSKQLVPAILSDALSENKTLNDKQKQAAVPTLQKNAV
FT                   PKLVDGAGKVFGTQQFTNDAMQAQYDAYAKYYSTSEIKDLTTFYKSPTGRKFIQVQDQV
FT                   GRDVVNGLMQKYMPQAIKATRDQADKEVAAVKPGK"
FT   repeat_region   459264..459271
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-831"
FT   gene            complement(459302..461902)
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459302..461902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0435"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00521;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIT4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48810.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQFAKETLPTSLEEEMRKSYLDYAMSVIVGRALPDVRDGLKPVH
FT                   RRVLFAMHELNNDWNRPYKKSARIVGDVIGKYHPHGDTAVYDTIVRMAQDFSLRYMLVD
FT                   GQGNFGSVDGDNAAAMRYTEIRMAKIGHELLADIDKETVDFGPNYDGSEMQPLILPSRI
FT                   PNLLINGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLNEVVDACLYLLNNPQASVDELIEIIPAPDFPTAGI
FT                   IYGVAGVRDGYRTGRGRVVMRAATHFEEIDRGQRMAIIVDELPYQVNKRSLLERIAELV
FT                   NEKKLEGISDIRDESDKSGMRVVIELKRGEVPEVVLNNLYKATQLQDTFGMNMVALVDN
FT                   QPKLLNLREILQCFLSHRREVLTRRTVYELRKARERGHVLEGLAVALANIDEFIAIIKA
FT                   APTPPIAKQELMAKSWDSSLVRDMLTRAETENAAAGGRDAYRPEGLSPAFGMQGDGLYR
FT                   LSDTQAQEILQMRLQRLTGLEQDKIIGEYRDVMAQIADLLDILARPERITTLIGDELTQ
FT                   VKAEFGDARRSKIELNATELNTEDLITPQDMVVTMSHAGYVKSQPLSEYRAQKRGGRGK
FT                   QATQMKEDDWIETLFIANTHDYILCFSNRGRVYWVKVYEVPQGSRNSRGRPIVNMFPLQ
FT                   DGEKINVVLPVREFSADKYVFMTTALGTVKKTPLEAFSRPMKKGIIAVGLDDGDYLIGA
FT                   AITDGAHDVMLFSDAGKAVRFDENDVRPMGREARGVRGMQLDDAQQVIAMLVAGSEEQS
FT                   VLTATENGYGKRTPITEYTRHGRGTKGMIAIQTSERNGRVVAATLVDPEDQIMLITTAG
FT                   VLIRTRVSEIREMGRATQGVTLISLDEGTKLSGLQQIAEADADADDDAVEGGDA"
FT   repeat_region   460622..460629
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-832"
FT   repeat_region   462034..462042
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-833"
FT   repeat_region   462076..462082
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-138"
FT   repeat_region   462114..462119
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-139"
FT   repeat_region   462221..462228
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-140"
FT   repeat_region   462310..462315
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-141"
FT   gene            462413..463087
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0436"
FT   CDS_pept        462413..463087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0436"
FT                   /product="OmpA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q05146; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48811.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLSKLAFIAATAVMAASASAQSVPASRQAVNDNWVNGTGEWVW
FT                   MNGTNELCWRDAFWTPATANAKCDGALVAQAPAPAPVAPVAPAITSQKITYQADTLFDF
FT                   DKAVLKPAGKQKLDELAAKIQGMNVEVVVATGYTDRIGSDKYNDRLSLRRAQAVKSYLV
FT                   SKGVPANKVYTEGKGKRNPVTGNTCKQKNRKQLIACLAPDRRVEVEVVGTQEVQKTTVP
FT                   AQ"
FT   gene            463256..463954
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0437"
FT   CDS_pept        463256..463954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0437"
FT                   /product="3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.64"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P17993; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01983"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M18"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48812.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNADPHELQKFSDLAHKWWDPNAEFKPLHDLNPVRLSWIDAHAH
FT                   LPGKRVVDIGCGGGILSESMASLGAQVKGIDLATEALGVADLHSLESGVSVDYEAIAAE
FT                   ALAAREPGAYDVVTCMEMLEHVPSPANIVAACATLVKPGGWVFFSTLNRNLKSYLLAVI
FT                   GAEYIAQMLPKGTHDYARFIRPSELARFVREAGLQMVEIKGIAYHPLAKRFALSNDTDV
FT                   NYLVACRRGA"
FT   repeat_region   463576..463583
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-834"
FT   repeat_region   463803..463814
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-17"
FT   gene            463980..464705
FT                   /gene="gph-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0438"
FT   CDS_pept        463980..464705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gph-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0438"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32662; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01449; match to protein family HMM TIGR01509; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48813.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSSPSFAAPLSDAPRLDACEAVLFDLDGTLADTAPDLAAAVNK
FT                   MQRSRGIAQTPLDALRPLASAGARGLIGGAFGIAPADAEFDALRDEFLANYATDLCVHT
FT                   TLFPGIGVLLDDLDARGVRWGIVTNKAARFTDPLVALLGLAARAACVVSGDTASHPKPH
FT                   PAPLLYAADRLSLAPERIVYVGDDLRDIQAGSAAGMPTVAAAYGYCGDGAAPADWRAQH
FT                   LVETTDDLQRLLRVLRYNA"
FT   repeat_region   464179..464187
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-835"
FT   repeat_region   464333..464340
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-836"
FT   repeat_region   464415..464423
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-837"
FT   gene            464712..465081
FT                   /gene="ssrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BmtmRNA1"
FT   misc_RNA        464712..465081
FT                   /gene="ssrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BmtmRNA1"
FT                   /product="10Sa RNA"
FT   mobile_element  complement(465119..465255)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm2"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm2"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm2-166"
FT   gene            complement(465174..465281)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0440"
FT                   /note="This gene is disrupted by an IS407 element."
FT   mobile_element  complement(465256..466491)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-7"
FT   gene            complement(465303..466136)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465303..466136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0441"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48814.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(466160..466423)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466160..466423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0442"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50338.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   mobile_element  466490..467560
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm1"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm1"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm1-112"
FT   gene            466535..467557
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0443"
FT                   /note="This gene is disrupted by an IS407
FT                   element.identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS2573; match
FT                   to protein family HMM PF01610"
FT   repeat_region   466762..466772
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-838"
FT   repeat_region   466916..466923
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-839"
FT   repeat_region   467601..467609
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-840"
FT   gene            467840..468484
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0444"
FT   CDS_pept        467840..468484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0444"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.71"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL02ML4158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH28"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48815.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIHELALFLRAWLRNPRQVGALAPSGPALAALMTAQIPGESARV
FT                   IELGAGTGVFTRELLSRGVAADRLVLVEADPVFAATLRRRFPALRVMNVDAAELGITHG
FT                   LFGDARASTVVSGLPLVAMPVEQAIAIVHGAFAMHLGPGGAFYQFTYLPRCPIPVRRLA
FT                   AIGIRAERIGIAWANMPPAAVYRLQRCADFSGSPSSLGRPWPSARPPSTAA"
FT   repeat_region   467964..467972
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-841"
FT   gene            468491..468985
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0445"
FT   CDS_pept        468491..468985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIT9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48816.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEVRPPHRGQGVRLGLPTIAAAGARHRAACRARAPRTHGIRSPP
FT                   SSRGRFTRRACASSVHRALQVAPVRIAHVALPAQIRFLAALIFLRRRRCGELHLRMLVQ
FT                   PELVVQDAARHAGRVLRERGRRSRGERARNGGRDGKLGQELHRCRTPVGAWASHERKRQ
FT                   A"
FT   repeat_region   468993..469000
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-842"
FT   gene            complement(469030..470064)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469030..470064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0446"
FT                   /product="molybdate transport repressor domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48817.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLLELVATTGSIAQAAHAKGLSYRHAWGLLRALEACVGGALIE
FT                   TVRGKGSTLSELGQAIVDAQRLAGERLDGNLRALAAEVASGLNRRLALHAGALRIHASH
FT                   GYAVAALVSALVEAGSPVDIKYRESVEAVRALAGGECDLAGFHLPRGAFRAACAQIYRP
FT                   WLDDVDHVLIHLTRRRQGLFVPRGNPKRIAGLADLARGDIRFVNRQPGSGTRMLLDLAL
FT                   REIGIDPERIDGYASAELTHSAIAAFVASGMADLGFGVEPAARHFGLDFIAVVDEDYYF
FT                   ACERSRLGAVPLAGALALLRDGGYHATVARLDGYDPNACGTLVDVAAGLAGTAGDARAG
FT                   RHRR"
FT   repeat_region   469049..469057
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-843"
FT   repeat_region   469464..469471
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-844"
FT   repeat_region   469659..469666
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-845"
FT   repeat_region   469830..469837
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-846"
FT   gene            470110..470235
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0447"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   gene            470267..470740
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0448"
FT   CDS_pept        470267..470740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0448"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, gamma subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3724143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHV6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48818.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPHSVAPDALVRAHAQPGRSLVAILHAIQDDAGYVPPACVEPLA
FT                   KALNLSRAEVHGVLTYYHHFRTAPPAHVTIRLCRAEACRSMGGEALVAHAQARAGCRID
FT                   GGHGDRVALESVYCLGLCAQSPSLTINDEPHAKMSPARFDALFDAAVRTKEPA"
FT   repeat_region   470271..470276
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-142"
FT   repeat_region   470555..470562
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-847"
FT   gene            470737..472302
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0449"
FT   CDS_pept        470737..472302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0449"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3724144; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHW2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48819.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRIHVPRDSAALAVGADALARAIEAQAAARGIAIELVRNGSRG
FT                   LLWLEPLVEVSTPAGRIGYANLTAADVPALFDAGWLDGAAHPACVGIVDEIPYLKRQQR
FT                   LTFARIGITDPLSIDDYVAHGGLEGLRNALALDGAAACETLVESGLRGRGGAAFPAGVK
FT                   WRTVREAAAAQKYVVCNADEGDSGTFSDRLVMESDPYCLIEGMIIAGIATGATVGHIYV
FT                   RSEYPHAIAALGEAIARARAAGWLGASVLGTAHAFELHVAKGAGAYVCGEETALLESLE
FT                   GKRGVVRAKPPLPALSGLFAKPTVINNVITLATVPIIFARGAAFYRDYGMGRSRGTLPF
FT                   QLAGNVKRGGLVELAFGVTLRELLFDFGGGTASGRPARAAQVGGPLGTYLPEGQWDIPL
FT                   DYEAYAAVGAVVGHGGIVLHDDTSNLAELAEYAMHFCALESCGKCTPCRIGSTRGVETI
FT                   ARIRAGDTSERQVRLLRDLCDTMTAGSLCAMGGMTPYPVLSALDHFPEDFGLAAHASHA
FT                   APAA"
FT   repeat_region   470799..470808
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-848"
FT   repeat_region   470826..470833
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-849"
FT   repeat_region   471451..471462
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-850"
FT   repeat_region   471693..471700
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-852"
FT   repeat_region   471864..471872
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-854"
FT   gene            472317..475271
FT                   /gene="fdhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0450"
FT   CDS_pept        472317..475271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0450"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P07658; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00037; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00111; match to protein family HMM PF00384; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01568; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF04879; match to protein family HMM TIGR01591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48820.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSAFDSSRQGCGSGQCACRRAAQMRRADPFDDTDYGTPTRHAD
FT                   TDVTLDIDGRAVTVPAGTSVMRAAIEAGINVPKLCATDSLEPFGSCRLCLVEIEGRRGY
FT                   PASCTTPVEAGMKVRTQSDRLQALRRNVMELYISDHPLDCLTCAANGDCELQDMAGAVG
FT                   LREVRYGFDGKNHLSDAKDESNPYFSYDPSKCIVCNRCVRACEETQGTFALTIASRGFE
FT                   SRVAASAGEAFMDSECVSCGACVAACPTATLIEKSVARLGQPEHEIVTTCAYCGVGCAL
FT                   KAEMKGEQVVRMTPHKNGLANEGHACVKGRFAWGYATHKDRITKPMIREKITDAWREVS
FT                   WDEAIGYAAARFRRIQDEHGRDSIGGITSSRCTNEETYLVQKLVRAAFGNNNVDTCARV
FT                   CHSPTGYGLKTTLGESAGTQTFASVGSADVIVVIGANPTDGHPVFGSRLKRRVREGAQL
FT                   IVVDPRRIDLVDGPHVKAVHHLQLRPGTNVALVNALAHVIVTEGLVDEAFVDERCEPQA
FT                   FDVWRAFAARPENSPEATADITGVPADAVRAAARLYATGGRAAIFYGLGVTEHAQGSTM
FT                   VMGIANLAMATGNLGIEGAGVNPLRGQNNVQGSCDMGSFPHELPGYRHIGDAAVRARFD
FT                   EAWSTTLQPEPGLRIPNMFDAALDGSFKGLYCQGEDIVQSDPNTQHVAAALASLDCLVV
FT                   QDIFLNETAKYAHVFLPGATFLEKDGTFTNAERRISRVRRAMRPLSGYADWEVTLMLSR
FT                   ALGYDMHYAHPSEIMDEIARLTPTFAGVSYALLDELGSVQWPCNDAAPQGTPTMHVDQF
FT                   VRGKGKFVITQYIASPEKVTPRYPLILTTGRILSQYNVGAQTRRTENVRWHGEDRLEIH
FT                   PHDANDRGIRTGDWVGVASRAGQTVLRALVTERMQPGVVYTTFHFPESGANVITTDSSD
FT                   WATNCPEYKVTAVQVAPVAQPSEWQRAYTRFRAEQLALLEQRTAERAPAIATGK"
FT   repeat_region   473503..473511
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-855"
FT   repeat_region   474206..474215
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-856"
FT   repeat_region   474571..474579
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-857"
FT   repeat_region   475007..475014
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-858"
FT   gene            475279..475539
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0451"
FT   CDS_pept        475279..475539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0451"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL02ML4174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48821.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRHLIDMANQIGAFFASMPDHDEAVAGIADHIRRFWEPRMRRA
FT                   LLAALDDPQDEAARDVAPIVREAIDTHRASLEPAPVAPHAA"
FT   repeat_region   475407..475414
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-859"
FT   repeat_region   475626..475655
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-9"
FT   repeat_region   475685..475717
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-10"
FT   gene            complement(475915..477531)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475915..477531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0452"
FT                   /product="pentachlorophenol 4-monooxygenase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P42535; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01360; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHB6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48822.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVGAGPTGLAAALCLARARVPVRIVDKAARPARYSRAIGIQAR
FT                   TLELLEQQRVVDRFVELGHRARLAILYSAGQRIAELDFDPLQTRYPYLLFLDQTVTERL
FT                   LTEHLATFDVHVERGVTLTHCAQPEGALDVRLRHGDGRDERLQPSYVVAADGARSTVRH
FT                   LLDVDFVGHAFEQTFMLADLELGADWSDDEIHLFTTGEGLAGLFPMGGGRYRLVADRPP
FT                   RNGALDDERGPSLELCREVVRARVTPDLKVGDLAWSSYFHLHSRMVARLRVGRVFFAGD
FT                   AAHVHSPAGAQGMNTGIQEAFNLGWKLARVLAGNAPERLLETYHAERHPIERDVLRQTS
FT                   FATQVVEADRGPLKLLRDHIVPILASFGPLRDAARRTVSELAIQYRKSPLTLERVLDGG
FT                   PRAGERAPDALVHVLDGPLGKAPGVARLFDLHDPAHFTLLVLEPREAIDDTLPSDPGED
FT                   GRALAGALERIMPGAVRCWCATDAEGEGAPLLADAYGRARPVFYLLRPDGYVAARGRPA
FT                   TDANALLRHCETWFSGMRLET"
FT   repeat_region   475992..475999
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-860"
FT   repeat_region   476039..476047
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-861"
FT   repeat_region   476313..476320
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-862"
FT   repeat_region   476326..476333
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-863"
FT   repeat_region   476601..476608
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-864"
FT   repeat_region   476796..476806
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-865"
FT   repeat_region   477058..477065
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-866"
FT   repeat_region   477332..477339
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-867"
FT   repeat_region   477415..477422
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-868"
FT   repeat_region   477473..477481
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-869"
FT   gene            477679..479559
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0453"
FT   CDS_pept        477679..479559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0453"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHV8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48823.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKCGVSRLPRVMESAFDRAFAAHRAGRLDDAEHGYRAVLAANPA
FT                   DADALHLFGVLRHQQGRHEEAADLVGRAVGLRPNDAALQLNLGNALKALGRLDDAIERF
FT                   RNALTLAPAFPLAHYNLGNAYAAQERHDDAVDAFKRALALTPGDASIHNNLGNALNALG
FT                   RHDDALEAFRRALELRPGHAGAHNNLGMALAALGDTDAAIAHFRAAIAAEPHFVAAHFN
FT                   LGNALDAISQHAQAQHAFEAALALQPRFALALFGLANTLAARGRHRDALPHYERAVGLD
FT                   PSFVLAWLNLGTAHHALGAHEMALRAFDQALRLDPSLTLAQMHRAVTLLTLRDFARGLP
FT                   AYEARHALPGAAPLGPLPRWQGEPIANRTLLVRAEQGFGDTLQFVRLVPLARARCARLI
FT                   LQVQPALLPLIAPMAARWRVSVVSADAARTPAADLVCPLLSLPFALGLEYDAIPSRTPY
FT                   LDVPDAARRRFRGSLGGQAKRKFGIAWSGSAPVQDNRALPLDALAPLFALAGIDWIVLQ
FT                   PTLSDSERAALDAHPDAARIHRLDGLTDFAATAALVDRLDGVVAIDTAVAHLAGALGKP
FT                   LWLMLPVAADWRWSTGDDSAWYPRARLVRQSEPGRWDDVVATVAGEIAHG"
FT   repeat_region   478683..478690
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-870"
FT   repeat_region   478848..478860
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-871"
FT   repeat_region   479474..479483
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-872"
FT   gene            complement(479948..481243)
FT                   /gene="citA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479948..481243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0454"
FT                   /product="citrate-proten symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P07661; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WHW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WHW9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48824.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTASPAIQQESKARTVFRVVSGNFLEMYDFMVYGYYASAIAKTY
FT                   FPSGNAFASLMLSLSVFGAGFLMRPVGAIVLGAYIDHHGRRKGLILTLALMALGTLTVA
FT                   TIPGYATIGVLAPILVLLGRLLQGFSAGVELGGVSVYLSEIATKGNKGFYTSWQSGSQQ
FT                   VAVVFAAFVGVLLNRALPVEQMTSWGWRIPFLIGCLIVPFLFLIRRSLKETDEFLAKRR
FT                   RPSMGEIMKSMLENWGVVLAGMGMVIMTTVSFYMITAYTPTFGKEVLHLSAIDALVVTV
FT                   CVGLSNLVWLPLSGALSDRIGRRPVLIAFTALTILTAYPAMQWLVGSPSFLRLLGVELW
FT                   LSFLYGSYNGAMVVALTEVMPADVRTAGFSLAYSLATTIGGFTPAISTLLIHETGNKAA
FT                   PGLWLGLAAICGLIATLVLYRSPEARNQYRTT"
FT   repeat_region   481628..481636
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-873"
FT   gene            complement(481732..482802)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481732..482802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0455"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase, class I"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WH41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WH41"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48825.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGPGAHAAAPSGATGAGAGASAAGAAAAGASAKAGSPPPGFGA
FT                   PPDFEASRPPPPGAATPAPPAYLKQSDTPWSVFGRIIAARARRLFDRAGQRITQRTLRI
FT                   GVSARIFHPEVGAPGLRGKTLQYLEESIAHWVMSRDVLVFMIPTVGHQGMLHPSNIRLR
FT                   DYAKHLDGLLLQGGADVSPQTYAASDARPEWPGDRVRDMYELELLHEFVESGKPVLGVC
FT                   RGCQLINVAFGGSLYQDIASDVPTAGAHVSEHYDQHRHSIRFPDGSTLANMFPGRREAI
FT                   VNSIHHQAIRDIGRDLNIEAVSAEDGIIEGIRYRRAPFVVGVQWHPEFHRAGGPELLDC
FT                   TPLLDTFLRAARETRL"
FT   repeat_region   482543..482553
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-875"
FT   repeat_region   482738..482756
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-12"
FT   gene            482935..483672
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0456"
FT   CDS_pept        482935..483672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU48826"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIV0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU48826.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGRARGRFVCDGGRRGRLTGAFRRRRCRRRTGLIGPCGRVFAHD
FT                   GSLVRRSRGESTRIHYASVHDRRQTDRISSILLQRCGEFTPMWATVTRRRAPFGMRSEA
FT                   RGAQQQRSAAARQRAPRGRLRRRDTSTPSPRAIPYRCARRANGRARNDSRMRYRTRTAV
FT                   KRVPVAIDRPPRPFVARPDVRSRGRAPSAPRRMRSARARRRASAAQRCSTMREPAAERH
FT                   RAASRSAESCRSASSTRSNPIPS"
FT   repeat_region   483285..483292
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-877"
FT   repeat_region   483376..483383
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-878"
FT   repeat_region   483450..483455
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-143"
FT   repeat_region   483532..483540
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-879"
FT   gene            483669..485045
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0457"
FT   CDS_pept        483669..485045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0457"
FT                   /product="amidase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49203.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFAPFPPLARLAADLAAGVTTSRALVEAALERIADPAGQGALA
FT                   FTEVDAPRARAAADAHDRLRAAGTVLSPLAGIPVSVKDLFDVAGQVTRAGSRVLADAPP
FT                   AADDAVAVARLKRAGAVLVGRTNMSEFAFSGLGLNPHYGTPRSPYRRDVPGDERIAGGS
FT                   SSGAAASVADGMAAVALATDTGGSIRIPAALCGLTGFKPTASRIPKQGGVPLSTTLDSF
FT                   GPIGVSVACCALVDRILAGLEPHVCAARPLEGVRLGVLTNYVTDGMDAHVATSLDAALK
FT                   HLEAAGAIVSDARFAPLDTLPGINRIGFASIEAHAWHRPLVARHRDAYDPRVLARILKG
FT                   EPASAADYLDLVAARAALIDEAARTVWQRFDALVAPTVPIAPPRIAELERDDDAFARTN
FT                   ALVLRNPSAFNFLDACALSLPCHPRDTAPVGLMLAAAPHHDDALLAIGQAVEAVLATIR
FT                   "
FT   repeat_region   483823..483836
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-880"
FT   repeat_region   484727..484736
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-882"
FT   repeat_region   485049..485054
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-144"
FT   gene            485154..485663
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0458"
FT   CDS_pept        485154..485663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0458"
FT                   /product="disulfide bond formation protein DsbB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P94287; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62M01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62M01"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49204.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLTLSLRRERRLLVLLALVCLALLAGALYLQYVKNEDPCPLCI
FT                   IQRYFFVLIAVFAFIGAGMASGAGVAVTEALIVLSAAAGVGTAARHLYVQLNPGFSCGF
FT                   DALQPVVDSLPPARWLPGVFKVAGLCETVYPPIFGILLPGWALIAFVLIAVPVAVSLLR
FT                   HRGRLR"
FT   gene            complement(485827..486177)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485827..486177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0459"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI37"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49205.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPAFLLIANQAVTAGRAAAAARLARDAGAAASEARARDEPAHRA
FT                   APLAALRTKWGRDMRMVGVVMANPWDIADQARVTQGREPPRARRSPSGNEDSTAKKRRY
FT                   GLAMMRAIRRRS"
FT   repeat_region   485876..485881
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-145"
FT   repeat_region   486099..486106
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-883"
FT   gene            486172..487194
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0460"
FT   CDS_pept        486172..487194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0460"
FT                   /product="xanthine dehydrogenase accessory protein XdhC,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:4741723; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49206.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTWLTDLQHLLARGDAAVLVTVARVDGSAPRDAGTKMLVTRDAA
FT                   RHTIGGGHLEWKAIDIARQLLKEGAHTPHARRLERLALGPSLGQCCGGAVVLAFERLDI
FT                   AELGWVTSLAKRVAAGAPTVRSVSFGPDADTVMLSEPEPGATRPDCLLWDMGGAPLLTE
FT                   TIAPHAFPVVLFGAGHVGAALVRVLGTLPCHVRWVDERDAQFPPPDALAGIRNLSLDAN
FT                   DAPDEAIDEAGPGAYFVVMTHNHARDLELAHRILARGDYAYFGMIGSRTKRMQFEHRLA
FT                   ARGIDPLQIARMQCPIGVPGIVDKAPEAIAIAVAAQILQTVDARRANGRPAASPGASAC
FT                   "
FT   repeat_region   486240..486247
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-884"
FT   repeat_region   486939..486946
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-885"
FT   repeat_region   487014..487021
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-886"
FT   repeat_region   487225..487230
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-146"
FT   gene            487236..488261
FT                   /gene="add"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0461"
FT   CDS_pept        487236..488261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="add"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0461"
FT                   /product="adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00962;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTFKDKIARAPKAELHIHIEGSLEPELIFELAQRNGVKLAYEW
FT                   IDALRAAYAFTDLQSFLDIYYAGASVLLTEQDFYDMTAAYVERALADHVVHAEIFFDPQ
FT                   THTERGVPIETVVAGIDRALADAEKRGFSSKLILCFLRHLSEESALATFDAALPLFDRY
FT                   ARRLIGVGLDSSERGNPPSKFARVFAKAREQGLKLVAHAGEEGPPEYVTQALDVLKIDR
FT                   VDHGVRSAEDAALVARLAGEKIALTVCPLSNLKLCVFDDLTKHTLKTLLDRGVAVTINS
FT                   DDPAYFGGYVNENYFATVDALQLGEADVYTVIRNGFEASFVSADERAALIAKLDAHWHA
FT                   A"
FT   repeat_region   487496..487503
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-887"
FT   repeat_region   487787..487794
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-888"
FT   repeat_region   488273..488281
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-889"
FT   repeat_region   488304..488312
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-890"
FT   gene            488349..489725
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0462"
FT   CDS_pept        488349..489725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0462"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIX4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49208.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLYQGTAAPAKRSALERHFGIRESGSRLRTEIVAGVTTFLTAMY
FT                   IIVVNPGILSQAGVPFAAALTATVIVSFLGSCAMGLYARNPVLVAPGMGMNALFTFVMV
FT                   HGGKMPWQTALGCVFWAGVLFATLAAFNARKLVVDAIPANLRHAVSCGIGLFISLIGLV
FT                   NAKFIVGDPVTIVHATSLNPVIVTFLAGLAVTTVLVVRRVTGALMLGIVATTLLAIPIG
FT                   RVWGDGSAYWPAAIATKTLVNWNGLVAAPDFSALGQLDLLGSLKVAYWPFIFVMLFTAF
FT                   FDALSTFMAISEAGNLRDRDGNPRNIRQSMIVDAFSAVVSAPLGTSPANAYIESAAGIS
FT                   AGGRTGLVAVVAGLCFVPFLFLSPLLSLVPAIATAPALVLVGVFMMESITKIEWHRFDE
FT                   AIPAFLAMILIPLTYSITEGIAYGFLAFVVLKLFTGRRGDVKPAMWVVAALSLLLVAQL
FT                   "
FT   gene            489751..491061
FT                   /gene="guaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0463"
FT   CDS_pept        489751..491061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0463"
FT                   /product="guanine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P76641; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49209.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTAFRARLLRFDGDPAQSDDALAYDEDGLLIVENGRVVAAGAH
FT                   AALAARLAPGATLVEMRDKLIAPGFIDTHVHYPQTEMIASPAPGLLPWLDRYTFPTERR
FT                   FADPAHARDVAEFFLDTLLACGTTTALVYCTVHKQSADALFGASEARGLRMIAGKVLMD
FT                   RHCPEFLRDTAQSGYDDSAELIARWHGHGRQSYALTPRFAPTSTHAQLEACGALARLHP
FT                   DVFIQSHVAENLDELRWAAELFPERRSYLDVYDHYGLLRRRAVYGHCIHLDDDDRRRFA
FT                   ETGAIAAHCPTSNLFLGSGLFDFERANARHMAVTLATDVGGGTSFSMLQTMNEAHKIAR
FT                   MTGHHLSATRMFWLATAGAAHALDLADTIGTLAPHAEADFVVLDPAATPLLARRTARAE
FT                   SLEELLFALALLGDDRAVYRTYAAGRCVHRRDIADAG"
FT   repeat_region   490566..490578
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-40"
FT   repeat_region   490935..490944
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-891"
FT   repeat_region   491110..491117
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-892"
FT   repeat_region   491115..491126
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-41"
FT   repeat_region   491163..491171
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-893"
FT   gene            491549..492121
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0464"
FT   CDS_pept        491549..492121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0464"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17429119; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI42"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49210.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAFLISTGAVALAEIGDKTQLLSLVLAARYRKPLPIIAGVLAA
FT                   TLINHGFAGALGEWLGIYLTPAVMRWALALSFIGMGLWILVPDKLDADEANANRSRLGV
FT                   FGATFVAFFLAEMGDKTQIATVALAARFQDYVGVVAGTTLGMMLANVPAILLGDRFAHR
FT                   LPTKLVHGIAAVLFIVLGALAFLHGGA"
FT   repeat_region   492339..492348
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-894"
FT   gene            complement(492455..493168)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492455..493168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0465"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17429143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIPFIRGAALVAGALIVLLSGCTSYVTTQVTAFSNWSGNDATR
FT                   TYAFARTAEQQNSLEQSTYEQIVGNELSTYSFRRVPTKDARYLVRLAYGIKSDWVSVPQ
FT                   PVYYDPWFGPGPYWRGGPWGPFGPWGPFPAGYVNQSYQIFQRSLEIRIAERATGTEVYN
FT                   VAARNAGEGSSLLQAMPYLARSALADFPLGNGTVRTVRLPVDKNGAPAPMPANERAVPE
FT                   VPAMPASGAAAAPAR"
FT   repeat_region   492614..492625
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 4mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 4mer-18"
FT   repeat_region   493293..493301
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-895"
FT   gene            493389..496091
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0466"
FT   CDS_pept        493389..496091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0466"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase N"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P04825; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIY2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49220.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIAAPNAEIRRSDYTPPAFLIDTVSLEFDLEPARTIVTNTMRV
FT                   RRNPDAAPAPHFELMGEALVLIGARVDGKPHDAVRVHEHGLSVENVPDAFELTIENACA
FT                   PESNTTLSGLYVSSGNFFTQCEAEGFRRITYFVDRPDVMASYTVTLRADQAAYPVLLSN
FT                   GNLVDAGDLPNGRHFAKWEDPFKKPSYLFALVAGKLVKLEETIKSASGKDKLLQVWVEP
FT                   QDLGKTRHAMDSLIHSIRWDERRFGLELDLDRFMIVAVGDFNMGAMENKGLNIFNTKYV
FT                   LANPETATDVDFANVESVVGHEYFHNWTGNRVTCRDWFQLSLKEGLTVFRDQEFSADMS
FT                   AGAEDDAAARAVKRIEDVRVLRQLQFAEDAGPMAHPVRPERYVEINNFYTMTVYEKGAE
FT                   VVRMYQTLFGRDGFRKGMDLYFRRHDGQAVTCDDFRHAMADANGRDLALFERWYSQAGT
FT                   PRVTVRTAYDAAAKRYAVTLRQGYGDAAPAARDTQKGPLLIPFAIGLIGADGRDLPLRL
FT                   EGEAAASGTTRVLELTKAEATFTFVDIDAAPLPSLLRNFSAPVIVEYDYRDDELAFLLA
FT                   HDSDPFNRWEAGQRLATRALLTLASRAAAQQPLTLDDAFAAAFKRVLTDDTLSPAFREL
FT                   ALTLPSEAYLADQMTQADPAAVHRARQFVRRQLATALRAEWLSVYERHQTPGAYAPTPG
FT                   DAGRRALKNLALAYLAELDEPADAIRLATAQYDAANNMTDRACALVALLSAAAASADAA
FT                   RAADRALDDFYRRFENEALVIDKWFSMQATRRGTPEHPTLDIVRKLLAHPAFNLKNPNR
FT                   ARSLIFGFCSANPAQFHAADGSGYAFWADQVLALDALNPQVAARLARALELWRRFTPSL
FT                   REKMRDALERVAANAQSRDVREIVEKALA"
FT   repeat_region   493591..493599
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-896"
FT   repeat_region   494432..494441
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-897"
FT   repeat_region   494852..494859
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-898"
FT   repeat_region   495166..495174
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-899"
FT   repeat_region   495363..495371
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-900"
FT   repeat_region   495645..495652
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-901"
FT   repeat_region   495960..495969
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-902"
FT   gene            complement(496439..498733)
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496439..498733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0467"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P25665; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01717; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49221.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAHILGFPRIGAQRELKFALERYWRDGASADAERALVDTGRAL
FT                   RAEHWRIERDAGLDCVTVGDFAWYDHVLTTLAHVGGLPRRFGFDARALTLADYFAAARG
FT                   NAAQPAMEMTKWFDTNYHYLVPEYSPATTFGPGVEWLFDEVREARALGYRAKAALVGPL
FT                   TLLWLGKARDGLVERLALLPRLVPAYRALLARLREAGVDWVQIDEPIFSLDLPDAWRDA
FT                   ARPTYEALAPGAPKLLVATYFDDASEHAALLKALPVAGLHVDLVRADAQLDAFVADYPA
FT                   DKVLSCGIVDGRNVWRNDLDRSLARLAPVRDALGERLWVATSCSLLHVPVDLAHEPRLD
FT                   EELKTWLAFAAQKTREVAALRDALVKGRAAVAAEFDDAAVVAAARRTSARIHNPLVKRR
FT                   VAALTDADARRASAYSVRAAAQRARFGLPLLPTTTIGSFPQTPEIRRARAAFKQGVLDH
FT                   LGYLEAMREQVRIAIDKQLAYGLDVLVHGEAERNDMVEYFGELLWGFAITSNGWVQSYG
FT                   SRCVKPPLVYGDVYLPEPMTVGWASYAQSLSAKPVKGMLTGPVTMLQWSFVRDDQPRAT
FT                   TALQIALALRQETLDLEKAGIGMIQIDEPALREGLPLKARERAAYLDWAVRAFGIAASG
FT                   VADDTQIHTHMCYSEFGDILPSIAALDADVISIETTRSNMELLDAFETFDYPNEIGPGV
FT                   YDIHSPRVPDADEIERLILLALERIPAQRLWVNPDCGLKTREWRQVDAALAAMVDAAKR
FT                   VRQKVEEAAPA"
FT   repeat_region   497009..497016
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-903"
FT   repeat_region   497388..497398
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-904"
FT   repeat_region   497431..497442
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-42"
FT   repeat_region   497462..497471
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-905"
FT   repeat_region   498283..498292
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-906"
FT   repeat_region   498424..498431
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-907"
FT   repeat_region   498457..498467
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-908"
FT   repeat_region   498814..498820
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-147"
FT   gene            498850..499782
FT                   /gene="metR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0468"
FT   CDS_pept        498850..499782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0468"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator MetR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIY6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49222.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSPLEFRHLQTLVALRDTGNLSRAAQVLCLTQSALSHQLKALE
FT                   THFGLPLFVRKSAPLTFTAAGKRLLALAEQVVPAIEEAERDIARLALGTGGALRIAVEC
FT                   HTCFDWLMPAMDAFRQRWPEVELDIVSGFHADPIGLLHQDRADLAIVAEADADEAVDYH
FT                   PLFRFQIVGLVGNDHALAHQPSLTAADFADETLITYPVPDEMLDIVRQVLKPAGIEPKR
FT                   RTSELTIAILQLVASRRGVAALPLWAVATYLDKRYVSARPVLRADGSTLSGELYAATLP
FT                   AFSTRAYAADFVATMRETSAASLPEIELL"
FT   repeat_region   499625..499632
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-909"
FT   repeat_region   499703..499710
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-910"
FT   repeat_region   499805..499810
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-148"
FT   gene            499912..500928
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0469"
FT   CDS_pept        499912..500928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0469"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P19911; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49223.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITRRTTLSKYLIEQQRETHNLPADLRLLIEVVARACKAISYNV
FT                   SKGALGDALGTAGSENVQGEVQKKLDILSNEILLDANEWGGNLAAMASEEMETFFPIPA
FT                   NYPRGEYLLVFDPLDGSSNIDVNVSIGTIFSVLRCPDGQQATEQSFLQPGTEQVAAGYA
FT                   VYGPQTVFVLTTGNGVNCFTLDREVGSWVLTQSNLRIPEDTREYAINASNARHWYEPVK
FT                   RYIDELNAGAEGPRGENFNMRWIASMVADVHRILNRGGIFMYPADKRTPDRPGKLRLMY
FT                   EANPMSFIVEQAGGAATTGLKRILDVQPTGLHQRVPVILGSKNEVERVARYHEQAQS"
FT   repeat_region   500013..500022
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-911"
FT   repeat_region   501189..501194
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-149"
FT   mobile_element  501195..502499
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm1"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm1"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm1-96"
FT   gene            501276..502496
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0470"
FT   CDS_pept        501276..502496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0470"
FT                   /product="ISBma1, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:9930476; similarity
FT                   to OMNI:NTL01RS2573; match to protein family HMM PF01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49224.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRKALQALGCWTGYRLERVEWPQGDSRTLSLYLKPVSQIMYCE
FT                   QCGARCQQIHETTVRRVRDLPLFEYRVVLHVPRRRVWCERCGAARLEKLDWLGRYQRVT
FT                   QRFAKACEKLLQAASVQAVAAFYDLGWHTVKSIDKMRLRARVAEPDWSTIRYLAMDEFA
FT                   LHKGHRYATVVVDPIGRQVLWVGPGRSRETARAFFEQLPEGGAERIEAVAIDMTTAYEL
FT                   EIKEQCPQAEIVFDLYHVVAKYGREVIDRVRVDQANQLRHDKPARKVLKSSRWLLLRNR
FT                   HNLKPEQAVHLKELLAANQSLLCVYVLRDELKRLWFYRKPACAEKAWGQWFEQAQQSGI
FT                   AALQKFAQRLQGYWHGIVARCRHPLNTSVVEGINNTIKVIKRRAYGYRDEQYFFLKIRA
FT                   AFPGIPR"
FT   repeat_region   501701..501711
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-912"
FT   repeat_region   501855..501862
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-913"
FT   repeat_region   502502..502507
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-150"
FT   gene            502561..502636
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Thr-3"
FT   tRNA            502561..502636
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Thr-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            502655..503098
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0472"
FT   CDS_pept        502655..503098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0472"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49225.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKHRGPFPFPTSRFCDVAHIAAFIAAPHPPPHRLRSACDDTHRS
FT                   TCAPRTPTAASALRLAMRFSHRDGAAECDRRTNRPPPSAQTTRHQYKTENRLTCPPSIA
FT                   RYRLGKRVATLTADAGAGSALPADPSAEVCSPEAAKAELAIRS"
FT   repeat_region   503123..503132
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-915"
FT   repeat_region   503215..503222
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-916"
FT   gene            complement(503345..504118)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0473"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   503611..503618
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-917"
FT   repeat_region   504596..504601
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-151"
FT   gene            504768..505019
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0474"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   gene            complement(505306..505794)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505306..505794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17431741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVAFALAALAVLANAAPGAAQERRLPQPLRATDVASLYASGSG
FT                   APLVVEVWSLDCGYCRENAVHLVEWQRRHPQVRVALDSLDEHGQELAGALAQMKLPAAV
FT                   RQYANAEPMPERLRAALDPRWRGELPRTLWIGEDGTRRAKSGLLAPAVLDAWLQRREP"
FT   gene            complement(505791..506948)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0476"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to GP:17431742; match to protein family HMM PF02012"
FT   gene            complement(507050..509386)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507050..509386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0477"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJT6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49236.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHQLAAPGARRRLAAACAAALAWPAAHAASTAAAVPADSTPAAA
FT                   AEMTASGKTLDTVKVTAQRAAFAPDTPGVVEALTREQIDSHVNVTTEDALKYAPNLMVR
FT                   RRYIGDRNSVFAGRDFNELQSARGLVYADGILLSNLLGSSYSYPPRWSLIQPDDIARVD
FT                   VLYGPFSALYPGNAIGSTVQITTHKPQRLEASVSTQFFTQRYRDGYGFADSFGGNHQSA
FT                   RIADRVGRFWYALSLDRLENDSQPMQYASPNGAFDPRLGAPVPVTGAVSDIGPNGRPRT
FT                   IVGAQTIERTEQLNETLRFGYAFTDHVDATVTLGHWENHYRQHGDTFLRDAAGNPVYGG
FT                   NVSFGGRNYTVSPGAFAPQTGDQENWLYGLGLDARLASGWKLSAIASAYEVSRDVLRSA
FT                   SGAPPGAWDGGPGTVFHGDGTGWRTVDLRAESPDVRGHRFSFGYHFDTYFLRNATYNTA
FT                   DWQNAVPTTLVNRYRGNTRTQALYAQDAWRVAPDWLATLGLRYERWDAYGGELGGATAT
FT                   LGYAERGATAFSPKLSLEWQPASAWRLRLSFATGTRFPTVAELFQGTISNNAIVNNNPN
FT                   LQPEKAIDWDFTAERDVGFGVVRASVFQSDLRNSIYSQTTLAGASTYTNVSNVDRVRVR
FT                   GVELAFSGQDVALKGLDVDANVSATNAQTLADAANPNYVGARWPRIPRMRANLLASYRF
FT                   DEHWMTSVGVRYSGRQYNALDNSDVNPGVYGGTSSFMVVDLKARYRFDRHWLASFGIDN
FT                   VTDRRYYVFHPYPGRTFYGELKWSL"
FT   repeat_region   507356..507363
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-918"
FT   repeat_region   508718..508725
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-919"
FT   repeat_region   509005..509013
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-920"
FT   repeat_region   509354..509361
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-921"
FT   gene            complement(509533..510009)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509533..510009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIB9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49237.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDPARIRILRSACANCLVILRASFPEAAMKRSTRWMSLVWLALV
FT                   LNVLSPVVGYARAAANAADSPFALELCSAAGAQRIVVDSGGEPRRGDASLAHVAHCVYC
FT                   PGFAANLALGSSTPALPGFVRAFAYASRVERPAVFFRRGVRIAQPRAPPETVPV"
FT   repeat_region   509837..509844
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-922"
FT   gene            510068..510274
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0479"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   510118..510125
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-923"
FT   repeat_region   510487..510492
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-152"
FT   gene            510535..511128
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0480"
FT   CDS_pept        510535..511128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0480"
FT                   /product="chorismate mutase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01817;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49238.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSLRASLAAAVLGCIVLSAPRIAAADGDDTALTNLVALASQRL
FT                   ALAEPVAHWKWLNGKPISDPPREAALLADVEQRATANGVDPAYARAFFDDQIAASKQVQ
FT                   NALFATWRATHGPEGPAPDLATSTRPQLDRLTQSLIAALARVAPLRDAPDCPSRLARSV
FT                   SNWKTLTRYDSGREDALGTALSHVCTAGSTSAVG"
FT   gene            complement(511125..511337)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511125..511337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49239.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRSALRGIGPRADFFGMGGTRVCDRFTPALPSPLQSPRALPAF
FT                   NAFLPSPRCGRKGRLARLSSATSRR"
FT   repeat_region   511288..511293
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-153"
FT   gene            complement(511437..511682)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0482"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   repeat_region   511490..511497
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-924"
FT   repeat_region   511557..511566
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-925"
FT   mobile_element  complement(511643..512878)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-8"
FT   gene            complement(511690..512523)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511690..512523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0483"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49247.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(512547..512810)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512547..512810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0484"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50337.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   repeat_region   512895..512900
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-154"
FT   gene            complement(513025..513732)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513025..513732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0485"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00849;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49248.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDPRKSYIRQKTRRSVLCIKIPPFAIERGPRRAAPLPREPCPMR
FT                   LIALNKPFGTICQFSAHETRASLGDWVKTPGVYPAGRLDADSEGLLLLTDDGALQAKIA
FT                   EPRHKLVKRYWAQVEGAPDAAALAALERGVDLGDYVSRPCRARFITPPGALWPRNPPIR
FT                   HRAAIPTAWIELEIAEGKNRQVRRMTAAVGFPTLRLVRVGIGALDVFALGLAPGETREL
FT                   PPRAPWERAQRPG"
FT   repeat_region   513054..513062
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-926"
FT   repeat_region   513292..513300
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-927"
FT   repeat_region   513806..513814
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-928"
FT   gene            513871..515130
FT                   /gene="icd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0486"
FT   CDS_pept        513871..515130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0486"
FT                   /product="isocitrate dehydrogenase, NADP-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.42"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P08200; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00180; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49249.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYQHIKVPEGGDKITVNKDFSLNVSDQPIIPYIEGDGTGFDITP
FT                   VMIKVVDAAVEKAYGGKKKIHWMEIYAGEKATKVYGPDVWLPEETLQVLKEYVVSIKGP
FT                   LTTPVGGGIRSLNVALRQELDLYVCLRPIQYFKGVPSPVREPEKTNMVIFRENSEDIYA
FT                   GIEWAAESEQAKKVIKFLQEEMGVKKIRFPQTSGIGIKPVSKEGTERLVRKAIQYAIDN
FT                   DRKSVTLVHKGNIMKFTEGAFRDAGYALAQKEFGAELIDGGPWMKFKNPKTGNEIVVKD
FT                   SIADAFLQQILLRPAEYDVIATLNLNGDYISDALAAQVGGIGIAPGANLSDSVAMFEAT
FT                   HGTAPKYAGKDYVNPGSEILSAEMMLRHLGWTEAADVIISAMEKSIKQKRVTYDFARLM
FT                   EGATQVSCSGFGQVLIENME"
FT   gene            515148..516908
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0487"
FT   CDS_pept        515148..516908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0487"
FT                   /product="mulitcopper oxidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIC7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49250.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDTPAGRVAAGVFHFGAARARVVRTRSAACAPTGVLSEPPLRQ
FT                   HGNRSMLRRHFLSSALAAAAASLFARGAFAAGQAMDGMQGMEGMDDMPDMKPAPAHARH
FT                   GKPAPTPASALAAADALPAGAPLAALRVLANESREPGVFRATLVAQPVARALLPGAAPT
FT                   TLWQFGAGTQGPAVGPLIDVREGDAVEIRFVNRLPQPSTIHWHGLPVPPDQDGNPSDLV
FT                   APGATRVYRFTLPKGSAGTYWYHPHPHMATAEQVFRGLAGPIVVRAADDPLAGWPERHL
FT                   FVSDLKLARDGAIAPNDMMDWMNGRQGQFALVNGARRPRISLTGDERWRVWNGCSARYL
FT                   RITFDDGRPFAHVGTDGGLFDAPREVASLLLAPGERAELVVRAGDRASHAVLTALEYDR
FT                   GKMAMAMSEAAHGSLPPDPALPLADVAFEPAAPRALPARLRAVPALGEPVARKEVVFGE
FT                   QMDMAAMMRAGAHGRPAGMRFMVNGVTFEPHRATLTSRRGEIESWTIRNETDMDHPFHL
FT                   HGTQFQVVEREIDGETTPEPYRAWRDTVNVRKGERVRILTTQTERGERMFHCHILEHED
FT                   LGMMGTLKVV"
FT   repeat_region   515354..515361
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-930"
FT   repeat_region   515603..515613
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-931"
FT   repeat_region   516154..516161
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-932"
FT   repeat_region   516442..516449
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-933"
FT   repeat_region   516976..516986
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-934"
FT   repeat_region   516987..516994
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-155"
FT   mobile_element  517013..518585
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISBm2"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISBm2"
FT                   /note="BMA_ISBm2-123"
FT   repeat_region   517052..517057
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-156"
FT   gene            517067..518530
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0488"
FT   CDS_pept        517067..518530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0488"
FT                   /product="ISBma2, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:3192745; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49251.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTPMPTQHELEMVTLEELVPKDHLLRQIDAAVDFEFIRAKVAH
FT                   LYCADNGRPALDPVVMFKLLFIGYLFGVRSERQLMREVQVNVAYRWFARFRLTDKVPDA
FT                   STFSQNRRRRFTDTTVYQEIFDEIVRQAIKRGLVDGRVLYTDSTHLKANANKGKFDVVK
FT                   LEQTPAAYTEALNAAVDADRAAHGRKPLDRDDDEPPSSKDTKLSRTDPDSGYMVRDDKP
FT                   KGFFYLDHRTVDAKHAIITDTHVTPASVHDSQPYLDRLDRQRERFEFKVEAVGLDAGYF
FT                   TPAVCQGLEERGIAGVMGYRTPNHKPGMFYKRQFKYDAYRNEYVCPQGQALPYSTTNRL
FT                   GYREYKSNAQICGRCPVRSQCTNSAIAVKVVTRHVWERAKERVDARRLTEWGQRIYARR
FT                   KQTVERSFADAKQLHGHRYARMRGLRKVAEQCLLAAAAQNIKKIAMLLARKRKKGPAGP
FT                   DWRFVRMLLRLVSGLRCSFDYPLAANPQS"
FT   repeat_region   518604..518609
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-157"
FT   gene            complement(518640..521372)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0489"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, authentic point
FT                   mutation; this gene contains a premature stop which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity to
FT                   OMNI:NTL01RS3313"
FT   repeat_region   519445..519453
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-935"
FT   repeat_region   520161..520172
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-43"
FT   repeat_region   520920..520927
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-936"
FT   gene            complement(521369..522079)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521369..522079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0490"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ07"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49252.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASDRHDHFPGLSHLGALLADPGRAAMLWALMDGSARPAGELTM
FT                   IAGLSPSAASAHLARLTDGGLLALDVRGRHRYYRIATPDIAAAIEALANVAQAAAPQRP
FT                   IPQPARTVPPDMRYARTCYDHMAGELAVQVYERLMSRGWLTASGGTLDATAAGAAQFAQ
FT                   WGIDIGGQRAKRRRFACTCPDWSERRPHLGGSLGAALLDSFCRRGWLEHAAKPRVLRVT
FT                   PAGQREFDALLTGG"
FT   gene            522461..522844
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0491"
FT   CDS_pept        522461..522844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0491"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI76"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49253.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDARSPEPGARSPKPDGRWSMVDGRWSMVERSKDQEVEWPNASS
FT                   PLPACCACDGDARRMRRPMIDRRATATRRCSTKFVPMKILVATLLAVFVCAGCASGGAG
FT                   GSGAGTGRIEMYGTIDQGVTIRN"
FT   repeat_region   522470..522502
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-11"
FT   repeat_region   522508..522552
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-12"
FT   repeat_region   522856..522863
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-937"
FT   repeat_region   522905..522932
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-13"
FT   gene            523032..523538
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0492"
FT   CDS_pept        523032..523538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0492"
FT                   /product="thioesterase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJ13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ13"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49261.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATPPAPLDRTETVFRFLAEPTSVNFGGKVHGGALMKWIDETAY
FT                   ACAAIWSSRYCVTVSVGNIRFQRPILVGNLVELKARVVATGRTSMHIHVSVHAGDPKGG
FT                   VLRQTTDCLVVFVAVDENGNPVPVPPFVPVNDEQKRLAQYAMDVRAALDKIVELKPEEV
FT                   AKGEV"
FT   repeat_region   523044..523049
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-158"
FT   repeat_region   523637..523643
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-159"
FT   gene            complement(524017..525411)
FT                   /gene="fumC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524017..525411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0493"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P05042; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00206; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI87"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49263.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAVRMERDTFGEIAVPAARLWGAQTQRSLQNFKISTEKQSPEL
FT                   IHALALIKRAAAAVNLELGVLAQDKANAIVAAADEIIAGRHADEFPLAVWQTGSGTQTN
FT                   MNLNEVIANRASELLGGERGESRAVHPNDDVNRGQSSNDVFPTAMHIAAARAIVDHLLP
FT                   ALRTLRATLDAKAAAFADIVKIGRTHLQDATPLTLGQEFSGYVAQLDQGIRHVEAALPH
FT                   LYELAQGGTAVGTGLNAHPKFAAGVAAEIGRLTGLPFVSAPNKFEVMAAADALVFAHGA
FT                   LKTVAASLMKIANDIRWLASGPRCGLGELSIPENEPGSSIMPGKVNPTQSEAVTMLCCQ
FT                   VFGNDVAVNFGGASGNFELNVFRPMIAHNVLQSVRLLADGAQGFNDHCAVGIEPNRARI
FT                   DALLNESLMLVTALNPHIGYDKAAQIAKKAHKEGTTLKAAALALGYVTDAQFDEWVRPE
FT                   HMVGNR"
FT   repeat_region   524218..524226
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-938"
FT   gene            525414..525599
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0494"
FT   CDS_pept        525414..525599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0494"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49262.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQMTGDAARARRDAHAGTEPFSRRHPLMGKHSAARDFVSCRVR
FT                   WAARGRGNRRARGAHA"
FT   repeat_region   525518..525525
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-939"
FT   mobile_element  complement(525748..526983)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-9"
FT   gene            complement(525795..526628)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525795..526628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0495"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49264.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(526652..526915)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526652..526915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0496"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   gene            complement(526946..527617)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0497"
FT                   /note="This gene is disrupted by an IS407 element. The
FT                   C-terminal codons of this gene are contributed by the left
FT                   inverted repeat of IS407."
FT   repeat_region   527019..527024
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-160"
FT   gene            complement(527779..527853)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Arg-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(527779..527853)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Arg-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   repeat_region   527783..527788
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-161"
FT   gene            complement(527844..527936)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527844..527936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIE4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49265.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSPKGKQGKAENPIHTGLVHPAQTIRSP"
FT   mobile_element  complement(528284..529519)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS407A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS407A"
FT                   /note="BMA_IS407A-10"
FT   gene            complement(528331..529164)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528331..529164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0500"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427840; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WE03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49272.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIREKVNISERRACRLVGLSRSVLHYDAKPDHENEVLAARLVK
FT                   LAHERRRFGYRRLHALVEREGTHANHKRIYRLYREAGLAVRRRRKRHGVMIEREQLALP
FT                   GAPNEVWSIDFVMDALSNGRRVKCLTVVDDFTKEAVDIVVDHGISGLYVARALDRAARF
FT                   RGYPKAVRTDQGPEFTSRALDQWAYANGVTLKLIQAGKPTQNAYIESFNGKFRDECLNE
FT                   HWFTTLAHARAVIAAWRQDYNEQRPHSALNYLAPSEFAAKHRATADAPAAFQELV"
FT   gene            complement(529188..529451)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529188..529451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0501"
FT                   /product="IS407A, transposase OrfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24580; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTEQQIIGFLKEAEAGMPVKELCRKHGFSDASFYTWRAKFG
FT                   GMEVSEARRLKGLEVENARLKKLLAEAMLDMEALKVVVKGKP"
FT   repeat_region   529564..529569
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-162"
FT   repeat_region   529708..529767
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-13"
FT   repeat_region   529774..529779
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-163"
FT   gene            complement(529790..531196)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529790..531196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0502"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein NorM, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P37340; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01554; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LW6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49273.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTGFTRAAAAPPPTLSRHAADTARLAAPLAIAQLSQMAMSVTD
FT                   TVLLGSLGPDALAAGGLGANLFFVVVTLLQGVLTSVSVSVAHARGAMAEDRVPHIYWTG
FT                   FALSLLLAVPAFALLSFAQPLLLAFGEPAALARNVGEYAAVLRFAAPGSLIGVGLMRSF
FT                   LPAIGAAKRLLWVSLAGVGVNAFLNYGLIHGAFGLPRLGFLGSATATTITIWLTAITLV
FT                   ALLHGRSTFRHFVAATRPRLPLMGELFGIGWPVAITYGVESTLFLATGLTVGVLGESSL
FT                   AAHQIALNVASVAFMVPLAIGQAANVRVGYWAGAGAPVAARHAGFVALGLGVAFMSLSG
FT                   LVLIVAPHAIVGLYLKLDDPANARTVVLATSLLGIAAVFQIVDGMQTVGSGCLRGLKDT
FT                   RVPMLAATLGYWGIGFPTGYWFAFHAGLGARGLWWGLAAGLASVAMLMTWRFHRKSAAL
FT                   GVRADARGQA"
FT   repeat_region   529906..529914
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-940"
FT   repeat_region   530929..530936
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-941"
FT   repeat_region   531170..531177
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-942"
FT   repeat_region   531238..531243
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-164"
FT   gene            complement(531321..531542)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531321..531542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0503"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17427801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WI96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WI96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49274.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNLDFTLTGEFVELHNLLKLTGLADSGGSAKMIVASGAVKVDGA
FT                   VELRKTCKVRAGQVVLLGDTRIAVHGAS"
FT   repeat_region   531559..531569
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-943"
FT   repeat_region   531635..531643
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-944"
FT   gene            531880..532386
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0504"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error;identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT   gene            complement(532571..533761)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532571..533761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJX0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49275.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTETARLDAYSTLIPRHPGKRGAARRASCFVLRASCGVLRAAC
FT                   GVRRAACGVRRAAARGIGAHGLKFPHAPPLRRCSPAPGDGPRPRRGRGPSGMRADGEPP
FT                   IGAAHTRPVHVGSHGRKRRSSRPASSIEKDMGQITLTLKDDTVVSLRKDYDAFVRVSLK
FT                   LDPQFVTPSFEDFLRAKLLDSMVPLTEHAVQRLLQGGQYAWAKRTLDKEFPDVVSILIR
FT                   QAGDFGFGFASRSEWTPDELAKACRDWAAAVVSGAQGDAALVDPLAAQIKSAVTDIQTL
FT                   EERMQTPAWRLAESLRQRVYEAKLACEMSVGSVAREKLGELRGLLRLGIAHGSFQKQEA
FT                   QQIMEYLRLLKPEIFIEEPYDIFTRIAAWLRSMFMDATPARGAQQNASQPPGQRRS"
FT   repeat_region   532618..532625
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-945"
FT   repeat_region   532813..532820
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-946"
FT   repeat_region   533588..533638
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-14"
FT   repeat_region   533648..533680
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 7mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 7mer-15"
FT   repeat_region   533679..533696
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-12"
FT   gene            complement(533957..534436)
FT                   /gene="creA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533957..534436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="creA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0506"
FT                   /product="creA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIF4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRYFAALATCAALLPIASTARGEEVASVNTNFRLTGSDRVVVE
FT                   AYDDPLVSGVTCYVSRARTGGIKGTLGIAEDPTEASIACRQVAPIRFTEPLRQQTDVFS
FT                   ERLSFIFKTLHVVRVVDKKRNTLVYLTYSDRIATGSPKNSVTAVPVPAGTPIPLR"
FT   repeat_region   534367..534374
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-947"
FT   gene            complement(534575..534650)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Asn-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(534575..534650)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Asn-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            complement(534740..534815)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Asn-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(534740..534815)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Asn-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            complement(534924..535247)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534924..535247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0509"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00214; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WKF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49774.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHVVTEACIKCKYTDCVDVCPVDCFREGPNFLAIDPDECIDCAV
FT                   CVAECPTNAIYAEEDVPGDQQHFTALNAELAKDWPSITKTKPAPADANEWKDVQEKLHL
FT                   LER"
FT   repeat_region   535284..535290
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-165"
FT   gene            535516..536715
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0510"
FT   CDS_pept        535516..536715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0510"
FT                   /product="nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04095;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LW1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49773.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITSLLDTDLYKFTMMQVVLHHFPAASVEYRFKCRTPGVDLVPY
FT                   IDEIRAEVRSLCELRFTDSELDYLRRLRFVKSDFVDFLALFHLNEKYISITPSQKGGGE
FT                   IDIEIKGPWLHTILFEIPVLAIVNEVYFRNTQRRPDYREGRGRLREKIKLLGAKPEFAD
FT                   CKIADYGTRRRFSKVWHEEVLRTLQDGLGPQFAGTSNVYYAMTHEITPLGTMAHEYLQA
FT                   CQALGPRLRDSQTYGLEMWAKEYRGDLGIALSDVYGMDAFLRDFDMYFCKLFDGARHDS
FT                   GDPFDWGERLIKHYEENRCDPRTKVLVFSDALDIPKVMQLYARFRGRCKLAFGVGTNLT
FT                   NDLGYQPLQIVIKMVRCNGQPVAKLSDSPGKSMCDDKAYLAYLRQVFGITQPPDDDAGK
FT                   "
FT   repeat_region   536342..536349
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-948"
FT   repeat_region   536751..536758
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-949"
FT   repeat_region   536786..536797
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-44"
FT   gene            536860..537522
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0511"
FT   CDS_pept        536860..537522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0511"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17428045; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49759.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSAARRNILARIRAAQGRPAELADVEREHAADYVERHPAGPRP
FT                   PLGDDLVSRFVDEALRLATTVDTVASMRDAPAAAAAYLRRMGLGTQAIAWPTLDALDWA
FT                   GAGLAVEFRKPVDGDRIGITGCFCATAETGSLVLLSSPTTCASAALLPETHIALVSASR
FT                   IVAGHEDAFALIRAERGVLPRAVNFVSGPSRTGDIEQTIVLGAHGPSRVHAIVVRDA"
FT   gene            537578..539020
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0512"
FT   CDS_pept        537578..539020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0512"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS1033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WKX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKX3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49758.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRHAAWAGMALGGALGAAPALASAATLDGAALSAFWAVPFAGIL
FT                   LSIAVFPLIAPVFWHHHFGKIAAAWAVAFLVPFAATFGFGTAFGTLMHALFEEYIPFIV
FT                   LLSALYTVAGGICVRGNLHGTPRLNTGILALGTVLASVMGTTGAAMLLIRPLLRANDNR
FT                   KHVVHVVVFFIFLVANAGGSLSPLGDPPLFLGFLNGVDFFWTTIHLALPMLFICAILLT
FT                   LFFVLDTYFYRKGGEEGKPFLDPTPDSHGVSIEGKVNFVLLGAVIALVLMSGLWKPGIA
FT                   FDLFGTHVALQNAVRDVALVAVALVSLAVTPRSAREGNAFNWAPIEEVAKLFAGIFVTI
FT                   APVIVILRAGGDGVFAPIVHLVTGADGKPVDAMYFWATGVLSSFLDNAPTYLVFFNLAG
FT                   GDAQTLMTTGATTLAAISAGAVFMGANSYIGNAPNFMVKAIAESRGVRMPSFFAYLGWA
FT                   LAILVPVFLLTTWVFFSAQAAQ"
FT   gene            539047..540075
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0513"
FT   CDS_pept        539047..540075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0513"
FT                   /product="glyoxylate reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:13516509; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00389; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49757.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARRPRGATETAMQKILVARPIFPDVIERLKQYFDVDWNDGDAL
FT                   APDALKARLADKDGALTAGDMIDASVLAAAPRLRVVSNMAVGYNNFDIGAFDAAHVLGT
FT                   NTPDVLTETTADFGWALMMAAARRITESEHWLRAGQWRKWSYDSFLGADIHGATLGVLG
FT                   MGRIGQALARRARGFGMRVIYHNRSRVAPEIEAALNAEYVPKAALLAQADHVVLVLPYS
FT                   AQSHHTIGAAELALMKPSATLTNIARGGIVDDAALADALREKRIAAAGLDVFEGEPSVH
FT                   PALLDVPNVVLTPHIASASEGTRRAMANLAADNLIAALGAGPRAGRPPNPINPGVLGKA
FT                   RI"
FT   repeat_region   539049..539058
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-950"
FT   repeat_region   539566..539575
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-951"
FT   repeat_region   539784..539791
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-952"
FT   gene            540072..541547
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0514"
FT   CDS_pept        540072..541547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0514"
FT                   /product="rmuC domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKE4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49756.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETLLLAAIVALAVALVVALVMLLRGGPRGGGLERLAEQIDDAN
FT                   DAHAHAAERLERELRAEIVDGARHSRTELAGNFAQLQQTLAAQLTSVATVQNNQIDGFA
FT                   QQLAKLVAGNTQQFDAMRDTLQRQAQLAREEQGTALRHFGDTLNQQLTQLTQANDRRIG
FT                   EVRATLETRLKEIEANNAAKLEEMRRTVDEKLHATLEQRLGESFKLVSDRLEQVHRGLG
FT                   EMQTLAAGVGDLKKVLTNVKTRGTWGEVQLEALLEQMLTPDQYAKNVATVPKSGERVEF
FT                   AIRLPGRHDEGAAGGGEPVWLPIDAKFPREDYERLIDAQERADAAAVEEAARALEARIR
FT                   AEARTIAEKYVAPPHTTDFALLFLPTEGLYAEILRRPGLTDLLQRDYRVTVAGPTTLTA
FT                   LLNSLQMGFRTLAIEKRSSEVWQVLGAVKTEFGKFGDVLARTKSQLETVTRSIEAAEQR
FT                   TRVMNRKLKQVEALPGEAANGLLGVDGAEADES"
FT   repeat_region   540268..540275
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-953"
FT   repeat_region   540464..540471
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-954"
FT   repeat_region   541064..541074
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-955"
FT   gene            complement(541790..542293)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541790..542293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0515"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WKA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49755.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIAGNPIAIRAAAAADVPAMLALMRELAEFEQLTHLFVATEAD
FT                   LADALFGARPSAEALVAVNGGTLVGYALYFHNYSTFVGRRGLYLEDLYVQPSQRGTGLG
FT                   TRMLRRLAAIAVERRCGRFEWTVLDWNQPAIDFYRKMGADVMPDWRVVRVAGDALARLA
FT                   DGAA"
FT   gene            complement(542290..542577)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542290..542577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0516"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17428049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJK3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49754.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQISSIAPGQTAKALILVYLTFSVPIVLLGIVNAFFREQSVGL
FT                   GTIFSTIFSALLLNAIVGFVLLWIACHAYNWVASRFGGIEIVLSDAPEEA"
FT   repeat_region   542569..542574
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-166"
FT   gene            complement(542614..543924)
FT                   /gene="moeA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542614..543924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0517"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis moeA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P12281; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00994; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03453; match to protein family HMM PF03454; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WKX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKX0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49753.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHTTPTPSATSGHTVALSVDEARALALRFAERVAQVERVALRD
FT                   ALGRVLAEDVASPFDIPAYDNAAMDGYAFDGAALAAPAADGVLALAVAGRALAGHPFDG
FT                   PRIAPHACVRIMTGAQMPAGCDTVIPQEKVDATGDVVRFPAAAVARGEHCRRAGEDLAR
FT                   GARALAAGRVVRAADLGLLASLGIAEVAVRRRVRVAFFSTGDELQTPGEPPREGGLYDS
FT                   NRATLAGMLARIGVETLDLGIVRDDPAALEGALEGALTTAAAQADAVITSGGVSVGDAD
FT                   FTRALLATLGDVTFASVAMRPGRPLACGRIRASGREERPALFFGLPGNPVAVAATFIVI
FT                   VRDALFAMMGAEAQPLPRYPAVCDAPINKRAGRTEYLRGRAARDASGVWRVVPAGSQSS
FT                   ASLKSLSDANCFIVLAHDAARVDAGTTVDILPFDGAI"
FT   repeat_region   543069..543077
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-956"
FT   repeat_region   543423..543434
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-958"
FT   repeat_region   543474..543481
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-959"
FT   repeat_region   543846..543855
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-960"
FT   gene            complement(544036..544659)
FT                   /gene="mobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544036..544659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mobA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0518"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P32173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49752.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSHAAPACPITGLLLAGGRGTRMGGVDKGLQPLRGEPLALHVLR
FT                   RLAPQVDALVISANRHFDAYATIGAPFRAPIVADAHADFAGPLAGLAAGMRAARTPLVL
FT                   CVPCDSPFLPDDLAARLAAALDAQHADIAFATTLDAHGGIAPQPVFALVRTALADDLAA
FT                   YLAAGERKMRAWYARHKSVEVPFSDERAFYNANSLRDLAGLERA"
FT   gene            complement(544693..545775)
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544693..545775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0519"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P39757; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49744.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAPDLSGAPLTPTGTLRDALARPLRDLRISVTDRCNFRCVYCM
FT                   PRTVFGKDYPFLPHSALLTLEEIERLARLFVAHGVEKIRITGGEPLLRKNLEFLIERLA
FT                   NMTTVDGRPLDITLTTNGSLLMRKAKSLRDAGLSRVTVSLDALDDTLFKRMNDADFASA
FT                   DVLDGIFAAHAAGLAPVKVNMVVKRGTNDAEIVPMARRFKGTGVVLRFIEYMDVGMSNG
FT                   WNMAQVLPSADVIARIAEHFPLVPLERHTPSETAQRWGYADGSGEIGVISSVTRAFCGD
FT                   CTRARLSTEGRLYLCLFASSGHDLRSLVRGGATDEQIAALIGHIWQARTDRYSQLRGSA
FT                   QATDEAAGEAKRVEMSYIGG"
FT   repeat_region   544919..544928
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-961"
FT   repeat_region   544945..544952
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-962"
FT   repeat_region   545894..545899
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-167"
FT   gene            complement(545945..549217)
FT                   /gene="rne"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545945..549217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rne"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0520"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P21513; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00575; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WKW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKW0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49743.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLFNATQQEELRVAIVDGQKLIDIDIETAGREQRKGNIYKGV
FT                   VTRIEPSLEACFVNYGEDRHGFLPFKEVARQYFKEGVDMRSARIQDALREGQELIVQVE
FT                   KEERGNKGAALTTFISLAGRYLVLMPNNPRGGGVSRRIEGDERQELRETMAQLQIPDGM
FT                   SMIARTAGIGRSAEELQWDLNYLLQLWRAIEAASQSGHPGQPMLIYLESSLVIRAIRDY
FT                   FQPDIGEILIDTTEIHDQARAFMDIVMPDNVGKVKRYHDDVPLFSRFQIEHQIETAYSR
FT                   TVPLPSGGAIVIDHTEALVAIDVNSARATKGADIEETATRTNLEAADEVARQLRLRDLG
FT                   GLIVIDFIDMESAKSQREVEQRLKDALKHDRARVQMGKISRFGLMELSRQRLRPALSEG
FT                   SHVTCPRCNGTGHIRDTESSALQVLRIIQEEAMKENTAAIHCQVPVEVTAFLLNEKRQE
FT                   INKIESRFKVGVVLIPNKHLDTPHYKLERLRHDDARLDDPRASWKMAEEAARELEAETG
FT                   YSKRAEETKPRQEAAVKGITPERPAPSPAPQRQSAPEAAAPVAAAPASGGGFMKWLKGL
FT                   FGAQPAAVPAPAPAAQETAARPARERAERGERGEKAERGERGGDRNRNRRGGAAQQGGG
FT                   RDQAAAGGGRAQAPRAEREGKETREPREGREARGGRDNREGREARETREAREPREQREP
FT                   REAREQREARERAETVDAAEAPRGERRERGERRKPAPHVATLETVNRGESAHAETAEKP
FT                   LYALGAEAGVDADSNARDGEERRRRRRGRRGGRREREDEVAGAVQAAEGSEGVTAEAEA
FT                   LEHAEHAQQRVAPVANQAPEHAAQAGAGVAAAAAATVAAEAIAHVESGAKVEPQPAAEA
FT                   SAGDTEQAEAVPARSIEAPAQAASTGQAEAVQAAPAAPAHVTPATADVAREPAAPAETA
FT                   SAETTPAEIPPAEAAPAEAPAAEASEVAASAVASAPAPAPAAEPAPAAEPHRPAPVSAA
FT                   PASAAPAEADAAREPAAVAEPHVPAAAATPTPASVATTPGVSLDTALAAAGLVWVNTDT
FT                   DKLRAAQAAAAQIVQPVRVPRERKPLPPVDATPMQQVETTHR"
FT   repeat_region   546211..546218
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-963"
FT   repeat_region   546305..546327
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 6mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 6mer-14"
FT   repeat_region   546454..546461
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-964"
FT   repeat_region   546879..546895
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-45"
FT   repeat_region   547317..547322
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-168"
FT   repeat_region   548098..548107
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-965"
FT   repeat_region   548291..548299
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-966"
FT   repeat_region   548489..548497
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-967"
FT   repeat_region   548806..548817
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-46"
FT   gene            549981..550988
FT                   /gene="rluC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0521"
FT   CDS_pept        549981..550988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0521"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase C"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P23851; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00849; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01479; match to protein family HMM TIGR00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49742.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELGKKSHNSVASGQVSLIEIDESAAGQRIDNFLLRVCKGVPKS
FT                   HIYRILRSGEVRVNKGRIDAQYRLAFGDVVRVPPVRVAAADLARAAGPAPVPAAEFEIL
FT                   FEDDAIIVLNKPAGVAVHGGSGVAFGVIEQMRHARPHAKFLELAHRLDRETSGILMLAK
FT                   KRSALVGLHEQIRENRMDKRYFACVHGDWAADWGRRRVVKAPLFKYATPDGERRVRVQE
FT                   DGLPSHTVFNLVDRWPDYALVEAELKTGRTHQIRVHLAHLGLPIVGDAKYGDFALNKAL
FT                   ARANAVPSIKRMFLHAHRLRLAHPLTGEPLQFDAPLPAECRQFIDQLSDLRDTA"
FT   repeat_region   549996..550001
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-169"
FT   repeat_region   550241..550250
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-968"
FT   repeat_region   550824..550832
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-969"
FT   gene            550985..551289
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0522"
FT                   /note="phosphoglycolate phosphatase, putative, degenerate;
FT                   this region contains one or more premature stops and/or
FT                   frameshifts which are not the result of sequencing
FT                   error;identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01RS1042"
FT   gene            551286..551681
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0523"
FT   CDS_pept        551286..551681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0523"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein, Rieske
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WKC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WKC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49741.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDGDARFVCAADALVDGGEGVRLDATLRGEPAVVFFVRYAGRA
FT                   YGYLNRCAHVPMELDWIEGQFFESSGLYLMCATHGAIYEPETGKCVGGPCRGARLRAVR
FT                   VDERDTPDGRAVFWLPDGDLRPAPSDH"
FT   gene            551691..552692
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0524"
FT   CDS_pept        551691..552692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0524"
FT                   /product="peptidase, U7 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WK94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WK94"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49740.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQINPPDSSSSPAANAAPREPSWERAVLERVALAAIKEQRAAR
FT                   RWRIFFRFAFLAVLGALAFAFLSVSGDGGKLASGRHTAVVTIDGEIAASTNANAEDINT
FT                   ALDSAFEDSGTVGVVLKINSPGGSPVQAGIVYDEIRRLRKKYPAKPLYVVVSDMCASGG
FT                   YYIAAAADKIYVDKASIVGSIGVLMDGFGFTGLMGKLGVERRLHTSGENKGFFDPFSPE
FT                   TPKMDAHAQEMLDEIHAQFIKAVKDGRGARLHESPDIFSGLFWTGAKSIELGLADDYGT
FT                   TDTVARDVLKAPDLVDYTVKESLTDRVARRFGAALGKAALKAAVAGGELKLR"
FT   repeat_region   551746..551751
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-170"
FT   repeat_region   552189..552201
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-47"
FT   repeat_region   552439..552446
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-970"
FT   repeat_region   552545..552552
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-971"
FT   gene            complement(552731..553453)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552731..553453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0525"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49395.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGTLYLIPNTLGDGDAAMLAAVLPAAVQARAASLGYYIGKNAK
FT                   TTRAFLKKIGTERPIQEIEIRELNVKTPASEIDRLLAPVLAGADAGLVSEAGCPAVADP
FT                   GALLVRRAHERGVKVVPLVGPSSILLALMASGLNGQSFAFHGYLPVDAAARAKRLRELE
FT                   QQSRHANQTQIFIETPYRNHAMLDALVATCAPSTLVCVAADLTLATETIASRPAAQWKK
FT                   APVPDLHKRPAIFLLLAS"
FT   repeat_region   552986..552995
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-972"
FT   repeat_region   553356..553363
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-973"
FT   gene            complement(553450..554097)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553450..554097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0526"
FT                   /product="Maf family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q02169; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02545; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49393.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHHACSPPRLILASSSRYRRELLERLRVPFDVVAPEIDETPLPD
FT                   ETPCATALRLAAAKARAAAERARAPHGALVIGSDQVATFDGLQIGKPGTHARALAQLQA
FT                   MRGRDVEFHSALCLYDSRSGATQSEDIVTRVRFRTLTDVELDAYLRAETPYDVAGSAKS
FT                   EGLGIALLDAIDSDDPTALVGLPLIALTRMLRAAGYPLFGAPAPAADGVNGR"
FT   repeat_region   553805..553813
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-974"
FT   gene            554341..554973
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0527"
FT   CDS_pept        554341..554973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0527"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:17428060; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WK53"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49394.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSSGKPAVSLDPHAIDLFEFARSARQAAGAVRLSQLPRMLNEV
FT                   PADAPERDTVFTWQAEGSMQPELQDDGTEGAQPYLRLALHGAAWLECQRCMTPYAQSFD
FT                   IDVVYRIVATEEEAEEFPLDEDEVDVIVGSRQFDLVDLIEEELLLSLPLVPRHEVCPAV
FT                   HESLVSGASGPAADTDDTSDEAAGESDKPNPFAALEALKKGGEGDKH"
FT   gene            555070..555249
FT                   /gene="rpmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0528"
FT   CDS_pept        555070..555249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0528"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LU4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49392.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQQNKKSPSKRGMHRSHDFLTTSPLAVEPSTGEVHLRHHISPN
FT                   GYYRGKKVVKTKND"
FT   repeat_region   555359..555364
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-171"
FT   gene            555388..556494
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0529"
FT   CDS_pept        555388..556494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0529"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein PlsX"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02504;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49387.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKLTIDCMGGDHGPSVTVPAAVKFVRSHPDAHLMLVGIESAIR
FT                   AQLKKCKALGEPALSVVPATEVVAMDDPVEVALRKKKDSSMRVALNHVKEGAAQACISA
FT                   GNTGALMAVSRYVLKTLPGIERPAIAFALPNPTGYTMMLDLGANVDCEPQHLLQFAEMG
FT                   HALVAALEGKERPTIGLLNIGEEVIKGNETIKRAGELLRASTLNFRGNVEGNDIYKGTV
FT                   DVIVCDGFVGNVALKTSEGLAQMLADIIKEEFSRSLLSKLMAILALPVLLRFKKRVDHR
FT                   QYNGAALLGLRSLVIKSHGSADAYAFEWAIKRGYDAVKNGVLERLSRAMAENAAPLGES
FT                   GRDANGAGQASPSAGQPAEPSAALSSKT"
FT   gene            556494..557483
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0530"
FT   CDS_pept        556494..557483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0530"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LU2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49386.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSTLYSRVLGTGSYLPPDRVTNQELADRLAKDGIETSDEWIVA
FT                   RTGIRARHFAAPDVTTSDLALVAAQRAIEAADVDPQSIDLIIVATSTPDFVFPSTACLL
FT                   QNKLGIKNGGAAFDVQAVCSGFAYALATADSFIRTGQHRTALVIGAEAFSRILDFKDRT
FT                   TCVLFGDGAGAVVLSASEEPGILGSALHADGSYSNILCTPGNVNRGVIAGSAFLHMDGQ
FT                   AVFKLAVNVLEKVAVEALSKAELASEQVDWLIPHQANIRIMTSTCRKLGLPQERMIVTV
FT                   DEHGNTSAASIPLALDVAVRDGRIKRGQHVLIEGVGGGFTWGASVFRF"
FT   repeat_region   556641..556648
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-975"
FT   gene            557554..558486
FT                   /gene="fabD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0531"
FT   CDS_pept        557554..558486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0531"
FT                   /product="malonyl CoA-acyl carrier protein transacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00698;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WK48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WK48"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAFVFPGQGSQSVGMLNAFADVAVVRETLDEASDALGQDIGKL
FT                   IADGPADELNLTTNTQPVMLTAAYACYRAWQQAGGAQPSIVAGHSLGEYTALVAAGAIA
FT                   FRDALPLVRFRAQAMQTAVPVGVGGMAAILGLDDDTVRAVCAEASATGVVEAVNFNAPA
FT                   QVVIAGTKAGIEKACEIAKEKGAKRALPLPVSAPFHSSLLKPASDKLREYLAGVDVKAP
FT                   KISVVNNIDVAVVSDPAAIKDALVRQAAGPVRWVECVQHIAREGVTHVIECGPGKVLAG
FT                   LTKRIDGNLVGASVFDPASLDEALKLAAA"
FT   repeat_region   558114..558121
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-976"
FT   gene            558537..559286
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0532"
FT   CDS_pept        558537..559286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0532"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WII6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WII6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49384.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTLDKQVAIVTGASRGIGRAIALELARRGAMVIGTATTEAGAE
FT                   GIGAAFKQAGLEGRGAVLNVNDATAVDALVESTLKEFGALNVLVNNAGITQDQLAMRMK
FT                   DDEWDAVIDTNLKAVFRLSRAVLRPMMKARGGRIVNITSVVGSAGNPGQVNYAAAKAGV
FT                   AGMTRALAREIGSRGITVNCVAPGFIDTDMTKGLPQEQQTALKTQIPLGRLGSPEDIAH
FT                   AVAFLASPQAGYITGTTLHVNGGMFMS"
FT   repeat_region   558904..558911
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-977"
FT   repeat_region   559036..559044
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-978"
FT   repeat_region   559046..559053
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-979"
FT   gene            559430..559669
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0533"
FT   CDS_pept        559430..559669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0533"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00550;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LT9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49383.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIEQRVKKIVAEQLGVAEAEIKNEASFVNDLGADSLDTVELVM
FT                   ALEDEFGMEIPDEEAEKITTVQQAIDYARANVKA"
FT   gene            559826..561064
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0534"
FT   CDS_pept        559826..561064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0534"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P39435; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00109; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49382.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRVVVTGLGLISPVGNNVADGWANLVAGKSGIVNITKFDATN
FT                   FSTRFAGEVKGFNVEEYIPAKEARHMDTFIHYGIAAGMQAMQDSGFQVTDENAERVGVV
FT                   VGSGIGGLPMIEVTQTELLNRGPRRISPFFVPASIINMISGHLSIKFGIKGPNLAIVTA
FT                   CTTGLHCIGEAARLIEYGDADVMIAGGAEATVSPLGIGGFAAARALSQRNDDPATASRP
FT                   WDKDRDGFVLGEGAGVMVLEEYEHAKARGAKIYAEVAGYGMSGDAYHMTAPLENGDGAR
FT                   RCMLAALRNAGVNADQVNYLNAHGTSTPLGDLAETVAIKRAFGDHSKDIVVNSTKSMTG
FT                   HLLGGAGGLESVFTVLAVHNQVSPPTINIFNQDPECDLDYCANEAREMKIDVALKNSFG
FT                   FGGTNGTLVFKRA"
FT   repeat_region   560441..560450
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-980"
FT   gene            561121..561549
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0535"
FT   CDS_pept        561121..561549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0535"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJC3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJC3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49381.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRASACLRVACALFVPAVGAALYACAAPLVGGGGAAALAGLAAA
FT                   LVALRARAACVRHQPAALLIDAGAGVLAAFDRDGRRLARGQIAGCTQWSDLLVVLRVQG
FT                   RGRRVTPLVIPADAVDAAVFRALCVLGRRAARGALAAA"
FT   repeat_region   561213..561224
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 3mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 3mer-48"
FT   repeat_region   561366..561373
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-981"
FT   repeat_region   561522..561529
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-982"
FT   gene            561655..562254
FT                   /gene="algU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0536"
FT   CDS_pept        561655..562254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0536"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-H factor"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q06198; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04542; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF04545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIP2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKEIDQVLVERVQNGDKAAFELLVSKYHRKIIRLISRLVRDPA
FT                   EVEDVAQDAFIKAYRALPQFRGESAFYTWLYRIAVNTAKNYLATQGRRAPTSTDADAEE
FT                   AETFSDADQLRDINTPESMLMSKQIAQTVNAAMALLPEELRTAITLREIEGLSYEEIAE
FT                   MMGCPIGTVRSRIFRAREAIAAKLRPLLDTPEGRRW"
FT   gene            562338..562940
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0537"
FT   CDS_pept        562338..562940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0537"
FT                   /product="sigma factor algU regulatory protein MucA,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:12661185; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WK45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WK45"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49379.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSVSTQSQPCSQRERVSALVDGEAPEGLSLKQILAGLADAERAT
FT                   WAQYHLIGDALRSDELTLEPAESSAFMARFSASLAAEPHLLAPAAAPITRRLLAMRRRV
FT                   VPAFAIAAAAATLTWIVVPQMQGVGAPGAVQVASVSPLQQGPLQRVAAAQTGAQDVNII
FT                   RDASLDQYLEAHQQFAQQPVVTGSMPVIRTAVTTQGQ"
FT   gene            562946..563998
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0538"
FT   CDS_pept        562946..563998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0538"
FT                   /product="sigma factor algU regulatory protein MucB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P38108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WII1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49378.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLQLNQAILGWRRLPALLLCAAALLSAQPRAFAQPDDPVATRR
FT                   QAAEWLDRIQQAAQQQNYEGTFVYQRGTYVQSSRIVHVATKGDGEYERVESLDGKPRKL
FT                   LRHNDDLYTFVPERRLCVVERRQNKDSFPALLGASGEQVLSVYEPKSLGRDRVAGLDAQ
FT                   VVELVPKDAYRFAYKLWTDAKTGLLLRSQTLDTDDRVLEQIAFSQLQLGAAAPSQKTAI
FT                   AAGMRNLGGWTVVRPPVAPVDIEAQGWQIAPTVAGFRKIREVRRPMAARDANDPPIAVD
FT                   QAVFTDGLATISVFIEPAEKNSRKEGAGGTGATHVLVKRRGDFWITVLGEAPPSTLQQF
FT                   ASAIEYKASK"
FT   repeat_region   563752..563759
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-983"
FT   gene            564138..565523
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0539"
FT   CDS_pept        564138..565523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0539"
FT                   /product="serine protease, MucD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GP:1345104; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00089; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJC1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49377.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAARAGLPDFADLVERVGPAVVNIRTTANVPADTRGALPPGLDN
FT                   GDMSEFFRRFFGIPLPQGPGGQKNAPSTPDAPDTEQNRGVGSGFILSPDGYVMTNAHVV
FT                   DDADTIYVTLTDKREFKAKLIGVDERTDVAIVKINASSLPTVAIGDSNRVRVGEWVVAI
FT                   GSPFGLDNTVTAGIVSAKGRNTGDYLPFIQTDVAVNPGNSGGPLINMQGEVIGINSQIY
FT                   SRTGGFMGISFAIPIDEAMRVAEQLKASGKVTRGRIAVAIGEVTKEVADSIGLPKAEGA
FT                   LVSSVEPGGPADKAGLQPGDIILKFNGRPVEAASDLPRMVGDTKPGAKATVTVWRKGQS
FT                   RDLPITIAEFPADKAAKADSRQAPQQKPRSSALGLTVSDLSPEQLKTLKLRNGVQIDAV
FT                   DGPASRAGLQRGDIVLRVGDVDITSAKQFVDVTSKLDPQRAVAVLVRRGENTQFIPIRP
FT                   RQK"
FT   repeat_region   564147..564155
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-984"
FT   repeat_region   565348..565355
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-985"
FT   gene            565520..565774
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0540"
FT   CDS_pept        565520..565774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:NTL01NM00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJB6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAVRFTLYGRGWCHLCDEMRDALAPVAAECSASVDYVDIDADP
FT                   ALVARYDEDVPVLLLDGVEVCRHRFDEARVRGALARRGA"
FT   repeat_region   565757..565771
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-13"
FT   repeat_region   565946..565951
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-172"
FT   gene            566015..567808
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0541"
FT   CDS_pept        566015..567808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0541"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P07682; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00009; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00679; match to protein family HMM PF03144; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LT1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49375.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTLADRIIQLCGGLSDREMESQVLDSMD
FT                   LERERGITIKAQTAALTYRARDGKVYNLNLIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLSACEGALLVVDA
FT                   SQGVEAQTVANCYTAIELGVEVVPVLNKIDLPAANPENAIAEIEDVIGIDAMDAVRCSA
FT                   KTGLGVEDVLESLIAKVPPPKGDPDAPLQALIIDSWFDNYVGVVMLVRIVNGTLRPKER
FT                   IKLMATDAQYAVEHVGVFTPKSRNLESLSAGQVGFIISGIKELTAAKVGDTVTHATKPA
FT                   PEPLPGFKEVKPQVFAGLYPVEANQYDALRESLEKLKLNDASLQYEPEVSQALGFGFRC
FT                   GFLGLLHMEIVQERLEREFDMDLITTAPTVVYEVVQSDGTTIMVENPAKMPEPARIAEI
FT                   REPIVTVNLYMPQDYVGSVITLCEQKRGTQINMQYHGRQVQLTYEIPMAEIVLDFFDRL
FT                   KSVSRGYASMDYEFKEYRTSDVVKVDMLINGDKVDALSIIVHRSQSQYRGREVAAKMRE
FT                   IIPRQMYDVAIQAAIGAHIIARENIKALRKNVLAKCYGGDITRKKKLLEKQKEGKKRMK
FT                   QVGSVEIPQEAFLAILRVEDK"
FT   repeat_region   566204..566213
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-986"
FT   repeat_region   567625..567632
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-987"
FT   gene            567824..568717
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0542"
FT   CDS_pept        567824..568717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0542"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P26844; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIN7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49374.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFALILFVLVVVTGIAWVLDKLVFLPRRKKAADTAVAEFDRQQE
FT                   RVGERFADENAPQTRARLRDEKLRQPWWLEYTASFFPVILVVFVVRSFVVEPFKIPSGS
FT                   MVPTLLVGDFILVNKFDYGLRLPITNQKITAGRPLERGDVVVFRYPKDESVDYIKRVIG
FT                   LPGDTVAYQDKKLTINGQPVPEAPLPDYFDEERMNYAKQFEETLGTRKNAILNNPSVPP
FT                   FVMGADDYPYRNNCQYDSRGVVCKVPPGHYFMMGDNRDNSADSRYWGFVPDKNIVGRAF
FT                   FIWMNFSDLKRIGSFN"
FT   repeat_region   567999..568009
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-988"
FT   gene            568868..570271
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0543"
FT   CDS_pept        568868..570271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0543"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III/hypothetical protein, fusion"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P05797; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00035; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49367.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSQLESRLRYEFRNAELLRQALTHRSHSATHNERLEFLGDSVL
FT                   NCAVAALLFQRFGKLDEGDLSRVRANLVKQQSLYEIAQALNISDGLRLGEGELRSGGFR
FT                   RPSILADAFEAIIGAVFLDGGFEAAQGVIKRLYVPILDHIDPRTLGKDAKTLLQEYLQG
FT                   HKIALPTYTVVATHGAAHNQQFEVECTVPKLDIKVSGSGASRRAAEQAAAKKALDEVTA
FT                   VAPMLAAKPKRSKSARGAKHVEPEIVPGVKGVQEALDLRSPERKERGANRVAGGEAKGV
FT                   ESKAVDAKHGESRAAQLRADDAKAGETKAGEARASADAKAGAHTHAAAMPAVPEQADDA
FT                   ARSPATTSVAVIRAAHVEHGLDKGEPRASKPAEKTAAATDKPPEKASDKPSPEKTSEKT
FT                   PDKSHEKQLDKSSEPVAEKALDKTADKPDAAARLPAETADRPPRARDASSSAEPDLAAA
FT                   PVRVADAGH"
FT   repeat_region   569964..569971
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-989"
FT   repeat_region   569985..569990
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-173"
FT   repeat_region   570045..570050
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-174"
FT   repeat_region   570057..570062
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-175"
FT   gene            570341..571240
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0544"
FT   CDS_pept        570341..571240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0544"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein Era"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P06616; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00436; match to protein family HMM TIGR00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJA5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49366.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPAPTGFRCGMIAIVGRPNVGKSTLMNALVGQKISITSRKAQT
FT                   TRHRITGIHTLDDAQYIFVDTPGFQTRHSTALNRSLNRAVTSTLTSVDAILFVIEAGRF
FT                   GPDDQKVLDLIPPGTPTLLVANKLDRVSDKDTLYPFFQKMGGLREFAEIVPLSAKHPED
FT                   IQRLMNTIKPYLPEGDAIYGEDDLTDRSSRFLAAEILREKVFRWTGDELPYTSTVVIDK
FT                   FEEEGRLTRVFATILVERDSHKAMVIGKKGAKLKQISTEARQDMEKLFDGPVYLETFVK
FT                   VRSGWADNEAGLRAYGYE"
FT   gene            571227..572087
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0545"
FT   CDS_pept        571227..572087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0545"
FT                   /product="Recombination protein O"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LS7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49365.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTNDGTSDVGMTDEADADLQPFAAPPATGAPAADKPARKPRRAA
FT                   PRTSEFRIAEQPAFVLHSYPYRETSLVIDVLTRDHGRIALVAKGAKRPHSALRGVLQTF
FT                   QPLSLSWSGKSELRTLTGAEWVGGMLPLAGDALLCGFYANELLVKFCAREDPHPPLFQH
FT                   YLVTLTRLAHGEPPVQVLRSFERVLLRETGYAMTLKRTVARRAVEPDKLYVFDPQRGVR
FT                   DAGSDAPSHWPVIAGQTLLDMEEDDYHRAQTVAQSKTLMRFLLNTYLGGTPLATRQILI
FT                   DLQNL"
FT   repeat_region   571346..571367
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 5mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 5mer-14"
FT   gene            572084..572857
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0546"
FT   CDS_pept        572084..572857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0546"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein PdxJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03740;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q3V7M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q3V7M2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49364.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFLTTPTAIDLGVNIDHVATLRNARGTAYPDPVRAALAAEDAG
FT                   ADAITLHLREDRRHIVDADVRTLRPRVKTRMNLECAVTPEMLDIACEIRPHDACLVPEK
FT                   RSELTTEGGLDVVGHFDAVRAACKQLADAGVRVSLFIDPDEAQIRAAHETGAPVIELHT
FT                   GRYADAHDAAEQQREFERIATGVDAGIALGLKVNAGHGLHYTNVQAIAALPGIAELNIG
FT                   HAIVAHAVFVGWDNAVREMKAIMVAARVAALHGGR"
FT   repeat_region   572824..572831
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-990"
FT   gene            572863..573294
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0547"
FT   CDS_pept        572863..573294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0547"
FT                   /product="holo-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01648;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00516; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49363.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIYGIGTDLAQVSRIAAVLERTGGRFAEKVLGPDELRVFHARRA
FT                   RSEARGIAFLATRFSAKEAFSKAIGLGMHWPMTWRALQTLNRPSGEPYVVASGELAAWL
FT                   DARGITARVTVSDERDYAVTFVVAEAPDDVAAARSGAAS"
FT   repeat_region   572991..573000
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-991"
FT   repeat_region   573099..573106
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-992"
FT   repeat_region   573177..573184
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-993"
FT   repeat_region   573192..573199
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-994"
FT   gene            573322..574350
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0548"
FT   CDS_pept        573322..574350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0548"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJA0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPPGPVMLDVAGTTLTRDDARRLAHPHTGGVILFARHFESRAQ
FT                   LVALTEAIRAIRDGILIAVDHEGGRVQRFRTDGFTVLPAMRRLGELWDKDVLHATKAAT
FT                   ALGYVLASELRACGIDMSFTPVLDLDYGRSKVIGDRAFHRDPRVVALLAKSVNHGLALA
FT                   GMANCGKHFPGHGFAQADSHVALPTDDRPLDEILANDAAPYDWLGLSLSAVIPAHVIYT
FT                   QVDSKPAGFSRVWLQDVLRGRLRFAGAVFSDDLSMEAAREGGTLAQSAQAALEAGCDMV
FT                   LVCNQPDAAERVLDELRTTASRESSRRIKQMRPRGKALEWRKLMREPRYLNAQSLLRST
FT                   FA"
FT   repeat_region   573331..573336
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-176"
FT   repeat_region   574098..574105
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-995"
FT   gene            complement(574464..575861)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574464..575861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0549"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 dependent DNA-binding response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00158; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02954; match to protein family HMM TIGR01199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIM7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49361.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHALIVEDDPNSLSGLTALLGADGFSVDTATSLAEARGALARSI
FT                   PDVVLVDLNLPDGSGFDLLQNLPQQQPNGSLPVIVLTGNATVESAIEGLRHGVWDYLLK
FT                   PVNIPRLRSLLARIPRPYELIEEVQALRATLRRLGRFGSLVGRSDAIQHVYDMIEHNAR
FT                   TETAVLLWGEPGTGKEAAARTLHELSRRRKGPFIAFDCRAAVQSPRNIETNGRAIESML
FT                   LGRERGAYTGVERRDPGLFEQASGGTLLLGEITALPLSLQEALLRALDSQNFMRVGGTT
FT                   EIASDFRLIATTRRPAREAVANGTLREDLWLRLDAASIGLPPLRERDDDVVVMAEAFVD
FT                   DLNRDARAAGLNITDKRLAPGFIRECLAYDWPGNVRELQERVRIAYDQSGDFIETLRAG
FT                   DAYPQPGAALNGSSVQVRVGTPLADVEDLLIRATLDAVGGTRHRAATLLGISPKTLYNK
FT                   LQRMKIG"
FT   repeat_region   574967..574974
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-996"
FT   repeat_region   575057..575064
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-997"
FT   gene            complement(576132..576689)
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576132..576689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0550"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P33398; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01132; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAQELRVGNVVMIGNDAWVVSKTEYNKSGRNAAVVKMKLKNLL
FT                   NGGGQESVYKADDKFEVVVLDRKEVTYSYFADPMYVFMDADYNQYEVEAEMMGDALNYL
FT                   EDGMACEVVFYNEKAISVELPTILVREITYTEPAVKGDTSSGKVLKNAKLATGFELQVP
FT                   LFCNTGDKIEIDTRTNEYRSRA"
FT   gene            complement(576879..578183)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576879..578183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ91"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49352.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLRACFSSRFARRSALHSLHSLRPDQMTSSAPLPPPVPPPADT
FT                   ASPLQAASPVACDIFCAVVDNFGDIGVCWRLARQLALEHGWQVRIFVDALATFARLQPA
FT                   ALPDAAQQTVDDIVVEHWRAPAHAGDTLEIADIVIEAFACELPGAYVAAMARRARPPVW
FT                   INLEYLSAEDWVGEFHLRPSPHPRYPLTKTFFFPGLGPGTGGVLKERDLDARRAAFETG
FT                   DDARRTWWQNVAGAPIPAPDTTVVSLFAYENPALDALLEQWRDGREPVALLVPEGRISA
FT                   RVARFFGAGAFGAGAHAARGSLVAHGLAFVAQPDYDRLLWASDVNFVRGEDSFVRAQWA
FT                   RRPFVWQIYPQADDAHLPKLDAALAHVTARVDHATRAATERFWHAWNGAGTPDWTDFWR
FT                   HRAALAARAASWADELAAVGDLAGNLANFAKTQLK"
FT   repeat_region   576961..576969
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-998"
FT   repeat_region   577053..577060
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-999"
FT   repeat_region   577708..577715
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1001"
FT   repeat_region   577811..577818
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1002"
FT   repeat_region   578248..578255
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1003"
FT   repeat_region   578294..578302
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1004"
FT   gene            578317..580566
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0552"
FT   CDS_pept        578317..580566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0552"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, C subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P07028; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00633; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01541; match to protein family HMM PF02151; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU50378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q62LS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q62LS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU50378.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMTSPDAPESRFEPKPILAQLPHLPGVYRYYDVQDAVLYVGKAR
FT                   DLKKRVSSYFTKTQLSPRIAMMITRIARIETTVTRSEAEALLLENNLIKALAPRYNILF
FT                   RDDKSYPYLKLTGHRFPRMAYYRGAVDKKNQYFGPFPSAWAVRESIQILQRVFQLRTCE
FT                   DSVFNNRTRPCLLHQIGRCSAPCVGAIGEEDYARDVDNASRFLLGRQGEVMGELERKMH
FT                   AFAAELKFEQAAAVRNQMSSLAKVLHQQAIDVGGDSDVDILAVVAQGGRVCVNLAMVRG
FT                   GRHLGDKAYFPAHVETALALAGDIEALAGEGAGDGVQAAAQPAQAPLATDADATDAAAT
FT                   EAKTVTAAAAARAGARTAQAAGARAAASAEGDVERRAEGETHARADAREAAALPDGAAA
FT                   AQEADADVDAAPLETEVLEAFIAQHYLGNRVPPVLVVSHAPANRELIDLLVEQAGHKVA
FT                   VVRQPQGQKRAWLTMAEQNARLALARLLSEQGSQQARTRSLADVLGYESDDLAQLRIEC
FT                   FDISHTMGEATQASCVVYHHHRMQSSEYRRYNIAGITPGDDYAAMRQVLTRRYEKMVEE
FT                   AAAEASADEAAGIDGNAVHAAASAGRLPNVVLIDGGRGQVEIARQVFSELGLDISMLVG
FT                   VAKGEGRKVGLETLIFADGRAPLELGKESAALMLVAQIRDEAHRFAITGMRAKRAKTRQ
FT                   TSRLEELEGVGAKRRQRLLARFGGLRGVVAASVDELASVEGISRALAEQIYRQLH"
FT   repeat_region   578901..578908
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1005"
FT   repeat_region   579462..579470
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1006"
FT   repeat_region   579474..579481
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1007"
FT   gene            580694..581287
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0553"
FT   CDS_pept        580694..581287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0553"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01066;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJ88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ88"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49351.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFNFPIFLTWVRIVLIPLVVGVFYLPDTMLSADHRNLAAAVIFI
FT                   LAALTDWFDGYLARKWNQTSAFGAFLDPVADKLMVTAALLMLVQLARIDAAIALVIVGR
FT                   EIAISALREWMAQIGASKSVAVNSLGKFKTACQMVAIPMLLFYGRLPFGGGVAIDTRGW
FT                   GEWLIYLAAVLTIWSMLYYMKLAWPQIRERGGAA"
FT   gene            581483..581558
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Gly-2"
FT   tRNA            581483..581558
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Gly-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            581618..581693
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Gly-3"
FT   tRNA            581618..581693
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Gly-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            581808..581881
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Cys-2"
FT   tRNA            581808..581881
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA_tRNA-Cys-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   repeat_region   581921..581926
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-177"
FT   repeat_region   582183..582191
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1008"
FT   repeat_region   582651..582659
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1009"
FT   gene            582741..582857
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0557"
FT   CDS_pept        582741..582857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49350.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCAAEWRPQRQRGNAIERTWPRNGGWEKGRRRHARCA"
FT   repeat_region   582867..582872
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-178"
FT   gene            complement(582998..583510)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0558"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this region contains
FT                   one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are
FT                   not the result of sequencing error;identified by similarity
FT                   to OMNI:NTL01XF01231"
FT   repeat_region   583138..583145
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1010"
FT   repeat_region   583545..583552
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1011"
FT   repeat_region   583587..583594
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1012"
FT   repeat_region   583641..583649
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1013"
FT   gene            complement(583677..584585)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583677..584585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0559"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WK25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WK25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49349.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLNDLYYFVQVVDHGGFAPAGRALNLPKSKLSRRIARLEERIG
FT                   MRLIQRSTRRFAVTDIGQTYYAHCRAMLVEADAADEAVALVRTEPRGIVRMTCPVALLD
FT                   ALVGDMIAAFMAECPLVEIHLEETNRRVDVVGEGIDIALRVRPPPLEDSDLALRVLAER
FT                   GQCLVASPRLVERAGAAPRVPADLAALPSIALGLPQDEHVWNLRGPDGAHAAIHHRPRL
FT                   VTRGMLALRAAAVAGVGVVQLPTMMVREQIARGELRQLLPGWAPRREIVHAVFASRRGL
FT                   LPSVRALLDFLAQRFAALEPD"
FT   repeat_region   583724..583731
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1014"
FT   repeat_region   584510..584517
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1015"
FT   gene            584712..585578
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0560"
FT   CDS_pept        584712..585578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q9I163; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02678; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF05726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIVGVYSAPRSHWVGDGFPVRSLFSYDSHGAHLSPFLLLDYAG
FT                   PARFEPTARRRGVGRHPHRGFETVTIVYQGEVDHRDSTGAGGHIGPGDVQWMTAAGGIL
FT                   HEEFHSARFARDGGTLEMVQLWVNLPAKDKMSEPGYQTLLSERIPSIELPDGAGRVRVI
FT                   AGEFEGRRGPARTHTPLDVWDVRVAQGGRVRLRADAGRTLALVVLRGTVLVNGEEVVRE
FT                   AQFVQFARDGSDVDIEANNDATLLWLSGEPIDEPIAGYGPFVMNSDEEIRQAIDDFNGG
FT                   RFGTMSA"
FT   repeat_region   585050..585057
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1016"
FT   repeat_region   585638..585645
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1017"
FT   gene            585812..586315
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0561"
FT   CDS_pept        585812..586315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0561"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJ85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ85"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFTTAASPIPAAAPSAPLEWRWKPFGALTRDEIYAILSARSDV
FT                   FVVEQNCVYRDIDHADFDAWHLGAYDAQGRLACYLRVLLPDASEPDIRIGRVLTVRAFR
FT                   AMGLGNAMLTVALERIRAQWPDTPISLHAQAHLQKFYGAFGFAPSSDVHDEDGIAHVWM
FT                   RVSA"
FT   repeat_region   586360..586365
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-179"
FT   repeat_region   586368..586376
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1018"
FT   gene            complement(586449..587249)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586449..587249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0562"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WK17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WK17"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49339.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFARGARKAKVSASRRVAFWFGLVALYVALHTRLDYFFEHEFFM
FT                   HRAQHLVLHHLGPFFIALSYPGAAIRAGIPFAWRQRFVRPALAQPFVRATLDVLFNPVV
FT                   AVVLFVGLIYFWLLSPIHFVAMLDWRLYRVMNWSMVIDGLLFWWLVVDPRPAPPARLAP
FT                   GRRILMVVAAIPPQIVLGALIFFTPHELYPIYSICGRAFTWLSPLRDQQIGGLLLWIPG
FT                   SMMSVIGALIALRHWMRLSARGRLSDERAARAGLARRQAARASH"
FT   repeat_region   586489..586496
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1020"
FT   repeat_region   586520..586527
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1021"
FT   repeat_region   586776..586781
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-180"
FT   repeat_region   587226..587233
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1023"
FT   gene            complement(587332..587778)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587332..587778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to OMNI:DR1885; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WIE0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49338.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKPTLLAALAALSLSLNAHAAGAASISAQNAWVRWLPNKLPAA
FT                   GYVTLVNASDKPIDLVEVDSPEYGMTMLHQTVSNGSTQKMEMVDKLTIPARGKVDIAPG
FT                   GYHFMLEEPKRAIKPGDTVHLRMQFSDGEKLDAPFAVKSPAAAQ"
FT   repeat_region   587490..587497
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1024"
FT   gene            complement(587805..588503)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587805..588503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0564"
FT                   /product="SCO1/SenC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJ76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49337.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAHDCFEPNSPMPFPFFTARAQAASSPASARRTRFLRFAAACA
FT                   AAAALAGCTPRGEPWRLANVTGHLPDLTFSLTGEDGRPIDASAFRGRAALVYFGYTHCP
FT                   DVCPETMARLMRVLALLSPQARSEVRILFVSVDPARDTPAAMRDYVGAFDAEHAYGLTG
FT                   SERQIESLAKRYRVAYQMEKRDPNGSYEVTHSSAVYVFDAQGRARLLATDQDSPDAIAA
FT                   DLRRIIVNRS"
FT   repeat_region   587881..587888
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1025"
FT   repeat_region   588434..588443
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1026"
FT   repeat_region   588448..588453
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 1mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 1mer-181"
FT   gene            588881..589633
FT                   /gene="otsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0565"
FT   CDS_pept        588881..589633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0565"
FT                   /product="trehalose-phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.12"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P31678; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02358; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00685; match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WJ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WJ73"
FT                   /protein_id="AAU49336.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSIPLSLPLSRTAFFFDFDGTLVDLASTPDAIQVPPDVPVLVDA
FT                   LRQLSHGAVAIVSGRGIDSIDAYLNLPGLPVAGLHGAERRDANGDTQRIGFDDPLLLRI
FT                   ERELAALVDRHPGMLLEIKGAALALHFRNAPEREGVARAAAERLVADYADAYVLQPGKM
FT                   VFEIKPKGVDKGRAVAAFLNEPPFAGRMPVFAGDDLTDEQGFAVANANGGLSIKVGAGD
FT                   TTARARVDSVAALRAQLARWIAEGRAPA"
FT   repeat_region   589300..589309
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1027"
FT   repeat_region   589553..589565
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1028"
FT   repeat_region   589585..589592
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1029"
FT   repeat_region   589618..589625
FT                   /rpt_family="SSR 2mer"
FT                   /note="simple sequence repeat 2mer-1030"
FT   gene            589630..591006
FT                   /gene="otsA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0566"
FT   CDS_pept        589630..591006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMA0566"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P31677; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00982"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMA0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAU49335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WIK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012766"
FT