(data stored in SCRATCH zone)

EMBL: CP000026

ID   CP000026; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4585229 BP.
XX
AC   CP000026;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA13086;
XX
DT   01-DEC-2004 (Rel. 82, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 9)
XX
DE   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A str. ATCC 9150,
DE   complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratyphi A str. ATCC 9150
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Enterobacteriaceae; Salmonella.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4585229
RX   DOI; 10.1038/ng1470.
RX   PUBMED; 15531882.
RA   McClelland M., Sanderson K.E., Clifton S.W., Latreille P., Porwollik S.,
RA   Sabo A., Meyer R., Bieri T., Ozersky P., McLellan M., Harkins C.R.,
RA   Wang C., Nguyen C., Berghoff A., Elliott G., Kohlberg S., Strong C., Du F.,
RA   Carter J., Kremizki C., Layman D., Leonard S., Sun H., Fulton L., Nash W.,
RA   Miner T., Minx P., Delehaunty K., Fronick C., Magrini V., Nhan M.,
RA   Warren W., Florea L., Spieth J., Wilson R.K.;
RT   "Comparison of genome degradation in Paratyphi A and Typhi,
RT   human-restricted serovars of Salmonella enterica that cause typhoid";
RL   Nat Genet 36(12):1268-1274(2004).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4585229
RA   McClelland M., Sanderson K.E., Clifton S.W., Latreille P., Porwollik S.,
RA   Sabo A., Meyer R., Bieri T., Ozersky P., McLellan M., Harkins R., Wang C.,
RA   Nguyen C., Burghoff A., Elliott G., Kohlberg S., Strong C., Ali J.,
RA   Dante M., Du F., Layman D., Leonard S., Sun H., Fulton L., Nash W.,
RA   Miner T., Delehaunty K., Fronick C., Florea L., Spieth J., Nhan M.,
RA   Wilson R.K.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-OCT-2004) to the INSDC.
RL   Genome Sequencing Center, Washington University, 4444 Forest Park Ave., St.
RL   Louis, MO 63108, USA
XX
DR   MD5; bda6b95bab1ced1c535d294cd5bee85c.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604316.
DR   COMPARE-RefGenome; ATCC 9150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001085365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA0927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA1992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA2979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA3983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPA4369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001686999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001687171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0256-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0257-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0258-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0259-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0261-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0442-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0443-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0444-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0445-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0449-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0470-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0621-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0858-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0860-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0865-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0868-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0870-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0925-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0926-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA0927-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1119-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1429-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1430-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1584-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1597-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1717-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1764-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1849-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1988-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1989-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1990-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1991-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA1992-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2172-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2432-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2504-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2515-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2516-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2517-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2519-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2520-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2680-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2681-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2682-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2683-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2854-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2855-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2905-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA2979-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3157-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3159-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3261-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3262-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3263-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3264-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3265-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3491-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3602-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3728-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3729-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3730-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3732-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3733-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3734-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3771-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3772-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3773-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3774-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3828-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3829-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3830-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3831-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3833-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3970-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3971-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3972-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3973-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3975-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3980-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3981-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3982-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA3983-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4137-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4169-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4170-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4171-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4287-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4367-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4368-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPA4369-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1183210; 15955239.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1195413; 16127079.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1291290; 16291663.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1794563; 17076878.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1797678; 17088481.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2049048; 17975028.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2394748; 17547764.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2443934; 18443113.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2580706; 18757531.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2652037; 18660809.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2658671; 19159446.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2699552; 19568419.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2713385; 19482036.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2886058; 20492644.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2935791; 19968874.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3017858; 20964857.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3133335; 21602358.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3163573; 21824423.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3220660; 21942987.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3295175; 22205813.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3356390; 22623967.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3411829; 22880062.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3907412; 24498453.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4290235; 25584217.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5805043; 29016327.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5826628; 29444431.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6456706; 31001322.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6553789; 31125353.
DR   GOA; P0C7H7.
DR   InterPro; IPR023737; Spermidine_export_MdtI.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00014; DsrA.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00033; MicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00035; OxyS.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00084; CsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00113; QUAD.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00118; rydB.
DR   RFAM; RF00121; MicC.
DR   RFAM; RF00126; ryfA.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00370; sroD.
DR   RFAM; RF00371; sroE.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00534; SgrS.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01056; Mg_sensor.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01384; InvR.
DR   RFAM; RF01385; isrA.
DR   RFAM; RF01388; isrD.
DR   RFAM; RF01389; isrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01391; isrH.
DR   RFAM; RF01392; isrI.
DR   RFAM; RF01394; isrK.
DR   RFAM; RF01395; isrL.
DR   RFAM; RF01396; isrN.
DR   RFAM; RF01397; isrO.
DR   RFAM; RF01398; isrP.
DR   RFAM; RF01399; isrQ.
DR   RFAM; RF01400; istR.
DR   RFAM; RF01401; rseX.
DR   RFAM; RF01402; STnc150.
DR   RFAM; RF01403; STnc290.
DR   RFAM; RF01404; STnc440.
DR   RFAM; RF01405; STnc490k.
DR   RFAM; RF01406; STnc500.
DR   RFAM; RF01407; STnc560.
DR   RFAM; RF01408; sraL.
DR   RFAM; RF01409; STnc250.
DR   RFAM; RF01517; iscRS.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01771; rnk_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01804; Lambda_thermo.
DR   RFAM; RF01809; symR.
DR   RFAM; RF01813; rdlD.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01832; ROSE_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01988; SECIS_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02048; STnc30.
DR   RFAM; RF02050; STnc470.
DR   RFAM; RF02051; STnc450.
DR   RFAM; RF02052; STnc630.
DR   RFAM; RF02053; STnc430.
DR   RFAM; RF02054; STnc420.
DR   RFAM; RF02055; STnc380.
DR   RFAM; RF02056; STnc390.
DR   RFAM; RF02059; STnc50.
DR   RFAM; RF02060; STnc410.
DR   RFAM; RF02062; STnc361.
DR   RFAM; RF02063; STnc350.
DR   RFAM; RF02064; STnc370.
DR   RFAM; RF02065; STnc340.
DR   RFAM; RF02066; STnc320.
DR   RFAM; RF02067; STnc310.
DR   RFAM; RF02068; STnc480.
DR   RFAM; RF02069; STnc70.
DR   RFAM; RF02070; STnc300.
DR   RFAM; RF02071; STnc280.
DR   RFAM; RF02073; STnc260.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02075; STnc230.
DR   RFAM; RF02076; STnc100.
DR   RFAM; RF02077; STnc220.
DR   RFAM; RF02078; STnc210.
DR   RFAM; RF02079; STnc180.
DR   RFAM; RF02080; STnc170.
DR   RFAM; RF02081; STnc550.
DR   RFAM; RF02082; STnc540.
DR   RFAM; RF02084; STnc130.
DR   RFAM; RF02088; STnc510.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000026.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000026.
DR   StrainInfo; 681598; 0.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P0C7H7; MDTI_SALPA.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4585229
FT                   /organism="Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar
FT                   Paratyphi A str. ATCC 9150"
FT                   /strain="ATCC 9150"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:295319"
FT   gene            190..255
FT                   /gene="thrL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0001"
FT   CDS_pept        190..255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0001"
FT                   /product="thr operon leader peptide"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 thr operon leader
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76040.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRISTTTITTITITTGNGAG"
FT   gene            337..2799
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0002"
FT   CDS_pept        337..2799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0002"
FT                   /product="aspartokinase I/homoserine dehydrogenase I"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 aspartokinase
FT                   I/homoserine dehydrogenase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLI7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76041.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSVANAERFLRVADILESNARQGQVATVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVAMIEKTIGGQDALPNISDAERIFSDLLAGLASAQPGFPLARLKMVVEQEFAQIKHV
FT                   LHGISLLGQCPDSINAALICRGEKMSIAIMAGLLEARGHRVTVIDPVEKLLAVGHYLES
FT                   TVDIAESTRRIAASQIPADHMILMAGFTAGNEKGELVVLGRNGSDYSAAVLAACLRADC
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVYTCDPRQVPDARLLKSMSYQEAMELSYFGAKVLHPRTITPIAQFQIPCL
FT                   IKNTGNPQAPGTLIGASSDDDNLPVKGISNLNNMAMFSVSGPGMKGMIGMAARVFAAMS
FT                   RAGISVVLITQSSSEYSISFCVPQSDCARARRAMQDEFYLELKEGLLEPLAVTERLAII
FT                   SVVGDGMRTLRGISAKFFAALARANINIVAIAQGSSERSISVVVNNDDATTGVRVTHQM
FT                   LFNTDQVIEVFVIGVGGVGGALLEQLKRQQTWLKNKHIDLRVCGVANSKALLTNVHGLN
FT                   LDNWQAELAQANAPFNLGRLIRLVKEYHLLNPVIVDCTSSQAVADQYADFLREGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTSSMDYYHQLRFAAAQSRRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLNAGDELQKFSGI
FT                   LSGSLSFIFGKLEEGMSLSQATALAREMGYTEPDPRDDLSGMDVARKLLILARETGREL
FT                   ELSDIVIEPVLPDEFDASGDVTAFMAHLPQLDDAFAARVAKARDEGKVLRYVGNIEEDG
FT                   VCRVKIAEVDGNDPLFKVKNGENALAFYSHYYQPLPLVLRGYGAGNDVTAAGVFADLLR
FT                   ALSWKLGV"
FT   gene            2801..3730
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2801..3730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0003"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 homoserine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76042.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVYAPASSANMSVGFDVLGAAVTPVDGTLLGDVVSVEAADHFR
FT                   LHNLGRFADKLPPEPRENIVYQCWERFCQALGKTIPVAMTLEKNMPIGSGLGSSACSVV
FT                   AALVAMNEHCGKPLNDTRLLALMGELEGRISGSIHYDNVAPCFLGGMQLMIEENGIISQ
FT                   QVPGFDEWLWVLAYPGIKVSTAEARAILPAQYRRQDCIAHGRHLAGFIHACYSRQPQLA
FT                   AALMKDVIAEPYRARLLPGFSQARQAVSEIGALASGISGSGPTLFALCDKPETAQRVAD
FT                   WLSKHYLQNQEGFVHICRLDTAGARVVG"
FT   gene            3734..5020
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3734..5020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0004"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 threonine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM09"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNLKDHNEQVSFAQAVTQGLGKQQGLFFPHDLPEFSLTEIDE
FT                   MLNQDFVSRSAKILSAFIGDEIPQQILEERVRAAFAFPAPVAQIESDVGCLELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGGRFMAQMLTHISGDKPVTILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGLENVRVVILYPRGKIS
FT                   PLQEKLFCTLGGNIETVAIDGDFDACQALVKQAFDDEELKTALGLNSANSINISRLLAQ
FT                   ICYYFEAVAQLPQGARNPLVISVPSGNFGDLTAGLLAKSLGLPVKRFIAATNINNTVPR
FT                   FLHDGKWAPKATQATLSNAMDVSQPNNWPRVEELFRRKIWRLTELGYAAVDDSTTQQTM
FT                   RELKAKGYISEPHAAVAYRALRDQLNPGEYGLFLGTAHPAKFKESVESILGETLALPEA
FT                   LAERADLPLLSHHLPADFAALRKLMMTRQ"
FT   gene            complement(5114..5887)
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5114..5887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDM7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76044.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILISPAKTLDYQSPLATTRYTQPELLDHSQQLIQQARQLSAPQ
FT                   ISRLMGISDKLADLNATRFHDWQPHFTPDNARQAILAFKGDVYTGLQAETFNDADFDFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGVLRPLDLMQPYRLEMGIRLENPRGKDLYQFWGDIITDKLNEALEAQG
FT                   DRVVVNLASEEYFKSVKPKKLNAELIKPVFLDEKNGKFKVVSFYAKKARGLMSRFIIEN
FT                   RLTKPEQLTAFDREGYFFDEETSTQDELVFKRYEQ"
FT   gene            complement(5881..7395)
FT                   /gene="yaaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0006"
FT   misc_feature    complement(5881..7395)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="yaaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0006"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to emb|CAD01159.1| putative
FT                   amino-acid transport protein [Salmonella enterica subsp.
FT                   enterica serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            7664..8617
FT                   /gene="talB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7664..8617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="talB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0007"
FT                   /product="transaldolase B"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 transaldolase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDM6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76045.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLTSLRQFTTVVADTGDIAAMKLYQPQDATTNPSLILNAAQI
FT                   PEYRKLIDDAVAWAKQQSSDRAQQVVDATDKLAVNIGLEILKLVPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   TEASIAKAKRIIKLYNDAGISNDRILIKLASTWQGIRAAEQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVYLISPFVGRILDWYKANTDKKDYAPAEDPGVVSVTEIYEYYKQHGYETVV
FT                   MGASFRNVGEILELAGCDRLTIAPALLKELAESEGAIERKLSFSGEVKARPERITEAEF
FT                   LWQHHQDPMAVDKLADGIRKFAVDQEKLEKMIGDLL"
FT   gene            8728..9318
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8728..9318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0008"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis Mog protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 molybdopterin
FT                   biosynthesis Mog protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76046.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLRIGLVSISDRASSGVYQDKGIPALEEWLASALTTPFELQTR
FT                   LIPDEQAIIEQTLCELVDEMSCHLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPDATLAIADREMPGFGEQMR
FT                   QISLRFVPTAILSRQVGVIRKQALILNLPGQPKSIKETLEGVKADDGSVRVPGIFASVP
FT                   YCIQLLDGPYVETAPEVVAAFRPKSARRENMSS"
FT   gene            complement(9375..9941)
FT                   /gene="yaaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9375..9941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0009"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMB7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76047.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTKLANPAPLGLMGFGMTTILLNLHNAGFFALDGIILAMGIFY
FT                   GGIAQIFTGLLEYKKGNTFGLTAFTSYGSFWLTLVAILLMPKMGLSDAPDAQLLGAYLG
FT                   LWGVFTLFMFFGTLKAARALQFVFLSLTVLFALLAVGNITGNEAIIHIAGWVGLVCGAS
FT                   AIYLAMGEVLNEQFGRTILPIGEAH"
FT   gene            complement(10091..10804)
FT                   /gene="htgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10091..10804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL70"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76048.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTYLHDEDLDFLQHCSEEQLADFARLLTHNEKGKARLSSVLSH
FT                   NELFKAMEGHPEQHRRNWQLIAGEFQHYGGDSIANKLRGHGKQYRAILLDVAKRLKLKA
FT                   DKSMSTFEIEQQLLEHFLRHTWQKMDAAHKQEFLQAVDAKVSELEELLPLLMKDRSLAK
FT                   GVSHLLSTQLTRILRTHAAMSILGHGLLRGAGLGGPVGAALNGVKAMSGSAYRVTIPAV
FT                   LQIACLRRMMAAVQA"
FT   gene            complement(10840..11244)
FT                   /gene="yaaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10840..11244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDM9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76049.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVLTISVGLLFGLALSSVAHANDHKILGVIAMPRNETNDLALK
FT                   IPVCRIVKRIQLTADHGDIELSGASVYFKTARSASQSLNVPSSIKEGQTTGWININSDN
FT                   DNKRCVSKITFSGHTVNSSDMARLKVIGDD"
FT   gene            11594..13510
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0012"
FT   CDS_pept        11594..13510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0012"
FT                   /product="DnaK protein (heat shock protein 70)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DnaK protein (heat
FT                   shock protein 70)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76050.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMDGTQARVLENAEGDRTTPSIIAYTQD
FT                   GETLVGQPAKRQAVTNPQNTLFAIKRLIGRRFQDEEVQRDVSIMPYKIIGADNGDAWLD
FT                   VKGQKMAPPQISAEVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEPVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   EVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKEVGNRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIDEVDGEKTFEVLATN
FT                   GDTHLGGEDFDTRLINYLVDEFKKDQGIDLRNDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAQQTDV
FT                   NLPYITADATGPKHMNIKVTRAKLESLVEDLVNRSIEPLKVALQDAGLSVSDINDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQKKVAEFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAIGAAVQGGVLTGDVKDVLLLDVTPLSL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTPLITKNTTIPTKHSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVLQGERKRASDNKSLGQFN
FT                   LDGINPAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDADGILHVSAKDKNSGKEQKITIKASSGLNEEEIQKMVR
FT                   DAEANAESDRKFEELVQTRNQGDHLLHSTRKQVEEAGDKLPADDKTAIESALSALETAL
FT                   KGEDKAAIEAKMQELAQVSQKLMEIAQQQHAQQQAGSADASANNAKDDDVVDAEFEEVK
FT                   DKK"
FT   gene            13596..14723
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0013"
FT   CDS_pept        13596..14723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0013"
FT                   /product="DnaJ protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DnaJ protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76051.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRDYYEILGVSKTAEEREIKKAYKRLAMKYHPDRNQGDKEAEA
FT                   KFKEIKEAYEVLTDAQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEQGGMGGGFNGGADFSDIFGDVFGDIFGGG
FT                   RGRQRAARGADLRYNMDLTLEEAVRGVTKEIRIPTLEECDVCHGSGAKAGTQPQTCPTC
FT                   HGSGQVQMRQGFFAVQQTCPHCQGRGTLIKDPCHKCHGHGRVEKSKTLSVKIPAGVDTG
FT                   DRIRLAGEGEAGEHGAPAGDLYVQVQVKQHPIFEREGNNLYCEVPINFAMAALGGEIEV
FT                   PTLDGRVMLKVPSETQTGKLFRMRGKGVKSVRGGAQGDLLCRVVVETPVGLSEKQKQLL
FT                   KDLQESFGGPTGEKNSPRSKSFFDGVKKFFDDLTR"
FT   gene            15007..15954
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0014"
FT   CDS_pept        15007..15954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0014"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76052.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKGANKSFDYNLIKILDAVILSGNAAMAAKKLGITPAAVSLAL
FT                   KRLQSYYPEELFSRGKGGLIPTAKAVDIHQNFSQVMKLVDDTFLCNSKKDEAFQITLLG
FT                   SDIVESYYLSQLYNSDIFDRILINHFSVRNMSREHISELLFTAQGDLLISAEPLLESGI
FT                   ENQIIDSFKSFVCICSSKHMLSTLSQLSLHHFYSSRHALYQPGMGASVIYHDSELFKDE
FT                   LYYTGKRIVGYRSDSLNGLMSMIERTSLIALMPLKLALFYKNHRKYDIKFIQPPPELAL
FT                   KSVQVYASWKKNSRNISTINEMVSMLQTLSSFRR"
FT   gene            16081..16425
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0015"
FT   CDS_pept        16081..16425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0015"
FT                   /product="putative phage protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative phage
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM13"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76053.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPNHVSTTEVVLLELEILLTIISIGAWGGFVSYLLRKDKTEYN
FT                   SSHESIKYCLTQIVISCFTSFLLSAIAIEKECSFNIVLLAAGLGGVFASPILKILGRRI
FT                   KKIIEGNNSD"
FT   gene            complement(16486..17019)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16486..17019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLE1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76054.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIIDGIIALEGGYVFNPKDKGGATHWGITEATARAHGYAGDMR
FT                   DLTHAEAYAILEADYWIKPGFDVISTLSWPVSFELCDAAVNIGAYHPSAWLQRWLNVFN
FT                   HEGKRYPDVHVDGNIGPRTFAALEHYLAWQGQEGEAVLVKALNCSQGMYYLNVAEKNHN
FT                   NEQFIYGWIKNRVT"
FT   gene            complement(17036..17479)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17036..17479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0017"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMC3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYIINSNCIYNEGKYELRTVSNSQVIKMTAMRAKCLSFIIENA
FT                   HLEIIERQKITTALWGSRSHYVNDANLTQILYLIRRDLKALSINDLFITIPRQGLKVNS
FT                   DITIIATDSETKGRKKQIVRQTIAALTTVFSVTLGSLMYLHIH"
FT   gene            17860..19959
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0018"
FT   misc_feature    17860..19959
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0018"
FT                   /note="stop compared to emb|CAD01171.1| putative chitinase
FT                   [Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            19991..23047
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0019"
FT   CDS_pept        19991..23047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0019"
FT                   /product="putative hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative
FT                   hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL75"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76056.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAPVYRGFSPPGTEEEQTMTISIHASAFDVNSWYQKITLTFIN
FT                   ESGNAVDMNHAAISFTASGHIDPWGNSGGTLKGNLPLTLNESSYGTLETNNIIINNSDA
FT                   LLLHPGERGTLSFSLAATQVPVKMSAITLTLASSSSEDAESETPSDQETPAIPAADEQL
FT                   AEPDVPEKDNDLQERGLTLNVSELNTASWYQRVTFTLTNLYAQAVDLNQLQLNFTASAH
FT                   PDPYSPFQGTMLGNQAVTLASDGGWPIEKNTITINHDGALMLAAGDTVELQCYLAATQM
FT                   PVAISDLNATLAHDPARQGKICVHFPAMTQTVALKPVIELLFPAGETRRFVGEWGEVLT
FT                   ISDLSAGTYRLIVPVLANDEMQIAPVESSFTVTLQSGDAAAQVQVSCLPIVHYASARLM
FT                   IDAPALGNAKLTVDIADATQADERTITLIANQPQLITRLLAGHHYTVNLQPAMINNRFI
FT                   SAPIQLTGFIPAAAQVAEVAVAYQQSALDTASFVTVDATILGLPDGVAPQRYLFSSGKY
FT                   QYSLMLESGSDRQTLALRFAPGLYDVQTDDIFIDSVPWRCEQAGPLRLLQKVNHVALEF
FT                   LPGVTLQVKGWPDYLVHGGVTVNAPETVSLYRDIPFSALFKYDGFDGGGDPVPAAEVDV
FT                   NGDGFLDYATLPIHKTVALVRQIEKEAGRSVMPVMVIYTANASGGSALADLQDAQKLRN
FT                   HFGNFITQCLAAQSYKDETHPVPATFVLNPDFLGALQQEPYGYTVVRQKNSVPVNAQLA
FT                   AAIQALPAMAGFIAPSLPTFSDDLYGYIQAVNYLVRQFAPDVAFGWQTNVWATGTADWV
FT                   LRDTADPVAEGQAIAGFIHELGVYSGEYAPDFIAFDKFERDCFSPDALAHYGWNATCWL
FT                   NYLAMVKQVTKALLTPAMLWQIPGGHMPTVEEGVSKITAAHFASGGTFFMGDARIGSDP
FT                   DTLSLQLLNTALNSATYGVQTVGDFLRKDKGYDWSQMQALNLPDFNVFSILWGGGSTIS
FT                   ITTIHSNGEDGGWLADKMVEYYASPRYFR"
FT   gene            23328..24032
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0020"
FT   CDS_pept        23328..24032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLJ6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76057.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMMNDAFAKDNNENSLHSFLFSQQAKPHAAIDALFSALLPFGQ
FT                   PFTLGIGDEFYLQANDEHYIVLLESGIVSFCRDDNRLHISSSFAPSVVGMVDSYGATYN
FT                   VPARPEHFLLAETVCTGRFVRLPDFIKIADECDLWHDVARCLAYRLMVMSARDRELVGV
FT                   NSYLKVRALLIEIWAYPQAYRENIIVLNFIQRRTGISRSRTMKILSELKKGGYIHIDNG
FT                   RLTALGKLPVAY"
FT   gene            24462..25004
FT                   /gene="bcfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0021"
FT   CDS_pept        24462..25004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0021"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM19"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPVLALMVSAIAFGGMLSTAQADTTTVTGGTVNFVGQVVDAAC
FT                   SVSADSVDQTVTLGQVRASKLTEAGMAANQKEDFTIKLEDCDTQTSQNAAVIFNGQQDA
FT                   NQPGSLANTAGAGSATNVALQLYGPDGQALNIGESSSTVTLNDGENVIPLSVDYIATGT
FT                   ATAGNVTATATFSMVYS"
FT   gene            25105..25791
FT                   /gene="bcfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0022"
FT   CDS_pept        25105..25791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0022"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNVPIFLRLLLLLSAAGLSFAVQAGGIALGATRVIYPQGSKQT
FT                   SLPIINSSASNVFLIQSWVANADGSRSTDFIITPPLFVIQPKKENILRIMYVGPSLPTD
FT                   RESVFYLNSKAIPSVDKNKLTGNSLQIATQSVIKLFIRPKNLAEAPAHAPVTLRCRNER
FT                   GQLTITNPSPYYVSMVELYSAGKKLPNTMVPPKGAITIPATPGQVSLRTVNDFGATTPA
FT                   RVCPAS"
FT   gene            25796..28417
FT                   /gene="bcfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0023"
FT   CDS_pept        25796..28417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0023"
FT                   /product="fimbrial usher"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium fimbrial usher"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76060.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNQLFMTRYYSSVAKPVLTPLALAIALAPAPGWAENYFNPAFLS
FT                   DDPSAVADLSTFSRNAQAAGMYRVDVYLNNTFLATRDIAFQAVKTTGKSAPTDDSGLRA
FT                   CLTPEMLKNMGVNTGAFPLLAKAAAGSCPDLASAIPAARTRFDFAQQRLDISIPQAAMV
FT                   ASARGYIPPQYWDEGINALLFNYTFTGANSQDRSPGGSAENSYFLGLNSGLNLGAWRLR
FT                   DYSTWNANSGDQNSDSDWQHISTHLERDVVFLQGELTAGDSYTPSALFDSLPFRGLQLA
FT                   SDDNMLPDSMKGFAPTIHGIARSNAQVTIRQNGYIINQRYVPPGAFTINDLYPTAASGD
FT                   LTVEVKESDGSINRYNVPYSAVPILQREGRLKYAATVAEYRSDSSQKEKVKFSQATLIW
FT                   GLPHGFTLYGGTQLSSHYHALAIGSGANLGDWGAVSLDVTQATSTLADNNTYQGQSLRF
FT                   LYAKSLAQSGTNLQLMGYRYSTSGFYTLDDTTWKRMSGYDDDNRTDSDKSRPEWADYYN
FT                   LYYTRRGKVQLDINQQLGGLGSLFITGSQQSYWHTDEKDSLLQVGYSDTLAGIAWSVSY
FT                   NNNKSAGDAERDQIFALNISVPLSQWLQHDDEVTHHHNVYATFSTSTDKQHNVTQNAGL
FT                   SGTLLDENNLSYNIQQGYQNHGIGESGAASLEYDGAKGNANIGYNVSDNGDYQQVNYGL
FT                   SGGLVAHAHGVTLSQPLGNTNILIAAPGAANVGVVDQPGIHTDARGYAVVPYATTYRQN
FT                   RMALDVNAMADDVDIDDAVTRVVPTEGALVLARFKARVGVRALVTLNHNGKPVPFGATV
FT                   TVNDRHAEAIVDEAGEVYLSGLSAQGVLHVRWGNLPDQQCVASYHLSSSRQILSRQHAE
FT                   CH"
FT   gene            28418..29425
FT                   /gene="bcfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0024"
FT   CDS_pept        28418..29425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0024"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPLLFALLAGSVVSQYAHADVCKNVNGVPSSINYDLTTTLTAE
FT                   QNQVGKTVQLEKSQEVNVQAVCPAGASTYSQTYRSYVSPYPVVETSGNWKYLKLDPDYL
FT                   EGGMRIEDSSAGDIYPPMNNVLMGYDENVKAGQPFYVRDSNLEFQLKIVKPFVGTVNIS
FT                   PKTMFNVYVMTAAGDPLTDVVYSILYSGTVTVPQSCEINAGQTILVNFGALYSGNFNHA
FT                   GQKPEGVRAKKFSVPVKCSGLDSQVNLTMRLIATPDSHFPQAIASDNADVGVVVETDEG
FT                   NALIPNDVQSVAPFITDSAGRANITLQAYPVSTTGETPAEGAFTALASLRVDFD"
FT   gene            29426..29971
FT                   /gene="bcfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0025"
FT   CDS_pept        29426..29971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0025"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76062.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSHCALFVMGLILCPQINASADDLAYNLEFTGTIVAQTCDIDI
FT                   SSLSQSIDLGQFAVGDFPSTGTTTKFKPFNINLKNCSRGITGAKIWFTGEPDPDNPALL
FT                   AITDTGMGSGNMLASGVGVEILNDDQDTISINNADSVVYPLKAGRNTLSFYIRYKSTRP
FT                   TVTSGNATAVMYFDMQYE"
FT   gene            29987..30505
FT                   /gene="bcfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0026"
FT   misc_feature    29987..30505
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="bcfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0026"
FT                   /note="stop compared to emb|CAD01180.1| fimbrial subunit
FT                   [Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            30498..31202
FT                   /gene="bcfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0027"
FT   CDS_pept        30498..31202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0027"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76063.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFFLHCAIYWCLLPISWAQAGVVIGGTRFIYHAGAPALSVPVS
FT                   NHSEASWLIDTHILPGGRWPGTKNEGNITPFVVTPPLFMLSARQENSMRVVYTGGPLPA
FT                   DRESLFTLSIAAIPSGKPEANRVQMAFRSALKLLYRPEGLAGNPQQAYRHLIWSLTPDG
FT                   ATVRNPTPYYVTLFLLRANERAQDNAGVVAPFATRQTDWCRHAVRCTVRWQSINDYGRV
FT                   MTAQTVDLTRIH"
FT   gene            31267..32112
FT                   /gene="bcfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0028"
FT   CDS_pept        31267..32112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0028"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76064.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYHALKLSRLAMLTLAGVAVSASAIAADSAPTSQIGPTAEAYIV
FT                   SHPDKVGEVVATYLAEHPEFLVAASETLHQRQQIAQQQAYVQLALQYRAELLSSSSPSV
FT                   GPSEAKAAVVMFFDYQCSWCSKMAPVVENLIKANPDTRFIFKEFPIFSSRWPVSGLAAR
FT                   VGEQVWLTQGGAKYLDWHNALYATGKVEGALTEHDVYTLAQHYLTPTQLAAVKEAQSSG
FT                   AVHDALLTNQALAQHMDFSGTPAFVVMPQTQNGDVKRVTVIPGSTTQDMLQMAIQKAKG
FT                   "
FT   gene            32151..32438
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0029"
FT   CDS_pept        32151..32438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0029"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMD3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76065.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMRCVIPVILLSFIVHEGTAKPTAQIHFMGSVVEAGCWNDVGT
FT                   LEIQCHNKEGVERYIIVENIITPISSPHATVKRDYLDEDKQLTVLRIVYD"
FT   gene            complement(32538..32987)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32538..32987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0030"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL84"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76066.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQYTINNEFIYNESLREIISLHDKKVLKVTLMRARCLSYLFENA
FT                   YKKLITQEMISHAVWGERSQFVSDANLTQLLYLLRRDLQQIGLFELFVTLPRQGIKIDE
FT                   RFIIDAADIPPQAIQYHTHRCNKIISIGIPTLFLLIVLFFLAPFI"
FT   gene            33357..34352
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0031"
FT   CDS_pept        33357..34352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0031"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (lysR family)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator (lysR family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76067.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIKNAKKIDYNLIKVFDTVITEGNATRAARKLDVTPAAISQAL
FT                   LRLQNLYGEELFIRTRKGLVPSSKGKSLHQVFRQAIESIESTLCDKTDAQESNELIVLG
FT                   SDITENYYFPALLDTVLMNRYIIKHYAIKKTGEYSPASMLTHGYADIIMGILEIKNEMI
FT                   ESFLIDNLSDFVCVCGEKSPLVGLEKMSLYNFYAARHAVYHSDMFSSFNADSIDLFKSS
FT                   TPYAGRREIGYYSDSLFGVIGVVEKSDMVAILPGKIATYFRDVRRYNIKILRMPDEIIF
FT                   RTLPVYAYLATNSTHYKNAKKLISTFQSTFLFSQEKQPDALVEGSTSLCD"
FT   gene            complement(34369..34806)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34369..34806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0032"
FT                   /product="putative transcription regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative
FT                   transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM31"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76068.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYLINSTHTYNDKTNELKNIKTGKMIKIAAMRIKCLEYMLNHA
FT                   QQEIIYKKQLTNELWGERSQFISDANLTQILYLLRRDLKGFGLSQFFSTVPRTGIKVDA
FT                   NIIISNENKNLPSSLKKEGNKYIALFFALLTMVIMVIYLIQ"
FT   gene            35329..37047
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0033"
FT   CDS_pept        35329..37047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0033"
FT                   /product="possible sulfatase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 possible sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76069.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKNSSMVNLPAPRESINQKIDTNNALVLNHNAIYEQRLAEITQ
FT                   SNTCDKAIVTVNPYGTAPLSLYLGIWIDEAAALEINVVDSEATTEAVRYQYDVHPGANL
FT                   IPVCGMVSAVNNQITLRLASQIVGQYTVMTDALPPTDSANVSLGFPIISVSCPAQQASL
FT                   MEEGLYFSTYFDRYNLAFDHNGIVRWYVSQEIPSYNFVRMDNGHFLATSQGINHCLNMY
FT                   EFDIMGRVYTVYLLDNEFHHSILPIENNLAIAPSEYSNGRPDGYSTGKDGVSIINLSTG
FT                   LEVAYYDMLYVMDYSRSPRPSGSAPGQDVSMDDWLHINQSYINEPNNLLICSGRHQSAI
FT                   FGVNVDSGELRFIMANHEDWSDEFKQYLLTPVDDDGVPLYDLTSPGGIDAADKNFWTWG
FT                   QHNIVEIPNDEPGFLEFMVFDNGNYRSREDAKSLLPLDNFSRVVQFKINLNTMTVTRPY
FT                   EYGKTEVGNRGYSSFVSAKHLLTNGHLVIHFGATTVDEFEHTITAQPGSSDLVDPDEGQ
FT                   QALGRLVLQEINKETKEVLFEAMVTSGYFKNEETNGTNYRYDISAFRVYKMPLFA"
FT   gene            complement(37093..38664)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37093..38664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0034"
FT                   /product="putative secreted 5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative secreted
FT                   5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMD9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76070.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYMNKKFSISLLSLCIGLSSAISFSADARDITIYYTNDLHAHVT
FT                   PEIIPYVSKTRPVGGFAPISKIVKDAKAKEKDVFFFDAGDYFTGPFISTLTKGEAIIDI
FT                   LNTMPYDAVSVGNHEFDHGHENLVKQLSKLQFPVLLDNVFYSGTDTPLIKEPYTIVEKD
FT                   GFKIGVIGMHGVSAFYEAIAAGVREGVDCRDPIPYVKKQLEELKGKVDLTVLLAHEGVP
FT                   GMQSSAGEADVARALKTDVDMAKSLEGYGLNVLITGHAHKGTPEPIKVGDTLVVSTDAY
FT                   TIELGKLVLDWNPETKKVDSYNGKLITMYADTYKPDPVTQAKIDEWDNKVKKITDEVVA
FT                   HSPEVLTRSYGESAPTGNLITDALMATVPGADASFYNAGGIRTELPKGNITYGDVLSMY
FT                   PFTNDVMSMEISGKDLKSIMSHAADLKNGMLHVSKTVQFKYDSTKPLGQRIVEFDIKGK
FT                   PVEDNKLYTVALDSFIGKGGGGFTFTKGKNIKYIGIQTAPALVNYMKQVNNIQPDHTMR
FT                   VDDISK"
FT   gene            complement(38763..39524)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38763..39524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0035"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL88"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76071.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKYINSLLAACVLFSCFNGQAAELKRVYGKLSFGYGDWNKGF
FT                   VNVDRGEVWKAVADFGAVFDRGEFASFYEMNVLNHPVEGRNHVTQFLGHYRVVEGSNFT
FT                   AMMKLYMSMENKFGDELNMMYGVGYLGLTSPSGFIKPYFAVHNLSNDYTSKKYGQATGF
FT                   NGYVLGWVAAYNFDMFNEKFVISNWNEVEMDRNDAYAEQQGGTTGLNGAVTFTWKFMPR
FT                   WTASVSYRYFNNKLGYDGYGDRMNYLIGFEF"
FT   gene            40118..41590
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0036"
FT   misc_feature    40118..41590
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0036"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to emb|CAD01190.1| putative
FT                   secreted sulfatase [Salmonella enterica subspenterica
FT                   serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            41692..42879
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0037"
FT   CDS_pept        41692..42879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0037"
FT                   /product="possible sulfatase regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 possible sulfatase
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLL2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76072.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKSCQVMVKPTGSVCNLDCKYCFYLEKEKLYPDRKNHYKMSEE
FT                   TLELFIRQQIAAQDIDEVIFAWQGGEPTLMGIPFYRKAVEFQQRYCGGKTIVNTFQTNG
FT                   ILINDDWATFFREHDFLVGVSIDGDAALHDEWRVTRSGKPTHEKVENAVRCLAQHDVEF
FT                   NTLTVVNRTNMHHPVQVYRYLKSIGSRYMQFIPLVERCGENGLAQPQDKHIAMTPWSVD
FT                   SLQFGQFLNAVFDIWIREDIGDIGIQLFEQTLAAWCGLPPQVCVFAPTCGSAFAMEMNG
FT                   DVYNCDHFVYPQFKLGNIHQKTLRQMNQGEQNRQFGSDKQRSMAQECHRCQWKFACYGG
FT                   CPKHRFLPSASGATNHNYLCAGYQAFFSHTATAMSAMRTLYEKGISPAEIKSIFV"
FT   gene            42904..44151
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0038"
FT   CDS_pept        42904..44151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM35"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76073.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSHINVDACKTPGCKNLGILGSPDYLPQGKNVLCRACGFLFPII
FT                   SARSLNLFRQAANQPWKGLVKSCPHCGGTSLKKYGFSTKGERRMYCRQCNKTFISYTAI
FT                   RSDARQENLATLIGEGASLVEIRAALAIDSTGFSRELQKLSRRANQAERDFVFPAFDIA
FT                   MSTRAFRVKFNGGDSSLYVLVTAEEESGKVVAISTNYSAQPVEADYQYHSDYEERLPSG
FT                   TLAHLVQREEALTMRRNVLFDVDYGPAILYKNDPGMLVKPVLPAYRHFELVQALTDERS
FT                   LNVQHYLDHECFILGGCMMANFSYLRQGRCHISFVRERGVTPPKRDLPPRLFLSGGIRN
FT                   NVWRTFSTRDYAMAVCNLTGNKKVSLLRHATLNSATAFIRYVHNHPFLPHLNRMSPGNV
FT                   VAVLDYLKFEYNASCN"
FT   gene            44278..45993
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0039"
FT   CDS_pept        44278..45993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0039"
FT                   /product="possible sulfatase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 possible sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLF9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76074.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLTATSVVLPAPRPAINQGIDINNEMVLNHTAIYENCLAQVTQ
FT                   ENTVENALMLLDPYGTAPLSAYAGVWSLEPAEIMVTVQDAAKTAMPVEHLYTLTAGANL
FT                   LPVLGLVAETENRIVFSQADTPLAVYTLTTQPLPPVDSAEVVLGFPIINVTQPATDADK
FT                   MAPGFYFITHFDRYNYTLDQNGLVRWYVTQDYPSYNFVRIDNGHFLTTSEAKNTYLDMY
FT                   EFDMMGRLHTFYNLDNQFHHSIWPWDSNTIVAPSEYTSGRPDDLKTNEDGVSVVDLATG
FT                   LETAYYDMAKVLDTTRVSRPSGTAPGEDPTVKDWLHINQSYVNETNQLLIASGRHQSAV
FT                   FGVDLQTQALRFILSTHEDWDDAYQPYLLTPVDSEGVALYDFSKQEDIDAADRDFWTWG
FT                   QHNVVEIANNTPGIVEFMVFDNGNYRSRDDSKSLLPPDNYSRIVHFVVNMNEMTVMRPF
FT                   EYGKELGARGYSSCVSAKAIQQNGNIVVHFADCTFDENGRAISCQPGESDIIDPQAGSE
FT                   AMGLLILQEIAPTEKTVLFEATMTSGYYKNAETNGEGYRYDITSFRVYKMDLYA"
FT   gene            46156..47322
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0040"
FT   CDS_pept        46156..47322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0040"
FT                   /product="Na(+)/H(+) antiporter 1"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 Na(+)/H(+)
FT                   antiporter 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDL4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLHRFFSSDASGGIILIIAAALAMLMANMGATSGWYHDFLETP
FT                   VQLRVGALEINKNMLLWINDALMAVFFLLIGLEVKRELMQGSLASLRQAAFPVIAAIGG
FT                   MIVPALLYLAFNYSDPVTREGWAIPAATDIAFALGVLALLGSRVPLALKIFLMALAIID
FT                   DLGAIIIIALFYTSDLSIVSLGVAAFAIAVLALLNLCGVRRTGVYILVGAVLWTAVLKS
FT                   GVHATLAGVIVGFFIPLKEKHGRSPAKRLEHVLHPWVAYLILPLFAFANAGVSLQGVTM
FT                   DGLTSMLPLGIIAGLLIGKPLGISLFCWLALRFKLAHLPQGTTYQQIMAVGILCGIGFT
FT                   MSIFIASLAFGNIDPELINWAKLGILIGSLLSAVVGYSWLRARLNAPA"
FT   gene            47384..48283
FT                   /gene="nhaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0041"
FT   CDS_pept        47384..48283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0041"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator protein NhaR"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 transcriptional
FT                   activator protein NhaR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WME4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WME4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76076.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSHINYNHLYYFWHVYKEGSVVGAAEALFLTPQTITGQIKALE
FT                   ERLQGKLFKRKGRGLEPSELGELVFRYADKMFTLSQEMLDIVNYRKESNLLFDVGVADA
FT                   LSKRLVSSVLDAAVVVDEPIHLRCFESTHEMLLEQLSQHKLDMIISDCPIDSTQQEGLF
FT                   SVKIGECSVSFWCTNPLPEKAFPACLEERRLLVPGRRSMLGRKLLNWFNSQGLQVEILG
FT                   EFDDAALMKAFGATHDAIFVAPSLYSLDFYADESVIEIGRVENVMEEYHAIFAERMIQH
FT                   PAVQRICNADYSALFKLQ"
FT   gene            complement(48362..50377)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48362..50377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0042"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative glycosyl
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WL94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WL94"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76077.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFMQQDPRRLVWQQNDRYLWIEPWGENSLRVRSGRHLPVMRNED
FT                   WALTEPVAESQCHIDYEHHQATLTNGKIIAIVNQKGQVTFYRHPHKPLLQEFWRLRGEI
FT                   GEDESSHGQYVSALNLEGREFRPIQGGKYSLKARFEATEGEKIYGMGQYQQANLDLKGC
FT                   VLELAQRNSQASVPFMLSSLGYGFLWNNPAVGRVTFAQNVTEWEAQVSEQLDYWITAGD
FT                   TPAEISRAYALATGTPPMMPDYAMGFWQCKLRYRTQEELLEVAREYKRRNLPISVIVID
FT                   FFHWPNQGDWMFDARDWPDPDAMIAELKSLGIELMVSVWPTVDNRTESYREMRENGWLV
FT                   QTERGLPINMDFLGNTTYFDATHPGARDYVWGKAKRNYYDKGVKLFWLDEAEPEFSVYD
FT                   YDNYRYHAGPVLEVGNIYPRMYAKTFFDGMKADGEDQVINLLRCAWAGSQKYGALVWSG
FT                   DIHSSFRSLRNQFAAGLNMGIAGIPWWTTDIGGFHGGNIHDPKFHELLIRWFQWGVFSP
FT                   VMRLHGNRDPQILPAQPYRDGIAQCPTGAPNEVWSYGEEVCDVLTGCLALREKLKPYIK
FT                   ALMEETHKHNTPVMRPLFFEFPEQETSWTITDQYCFGPDLLIAPVMHEGMRERDVWLPE
FT                   GETWTDLATGKSYSGGQTLHYATPLNRIPVFIREGG"
FT   gene            complement(50417..51790)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50417..51790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0043"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76078.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVIEDTQPSGSASLSLLQRISYGSLDVAGNLLYCFGSTYILYF
FT                   YTDVAGISLAVAGVILLLARIVDGIDAPIWGIIIDKTRSRYGKCRPWFLWLPLPFAVFS
FT                   ALSFWSPDISMTGKAIYAAISYMIASILFTGLNTPLSAILPLMTLSPKERLVLNSWRMT
FT                   GGQIGVLLMNATALPLIAFLGNGDDHAGFIYTAITFAIISCALTLFAFKNIREMDADKI
FT                   QHEPKLPMKKSFAAMKGNWPWILMVLANLIFWIALQQRSTTIVYYLTYNLDRKDLVPLI
FT                   NSLATIQILFIIAIPFFSKYLAKTWIWVGGLLVATFGGVMMWLAADNITFLIAAWILGN
FT                   IGSGIACSMPFVMLGFAVDFGAWKTGIKATGILIAFGSTFCIKMGSGLGTALAAWIMNS
FT                   FGYVPNNAQSAAGLEGITWAFIWAPALLFALAAIPLLFFRKYEAMEEKIRHDLETINS"
FT   gene            complement(52246..52509)
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52246..52509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0044"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 30S ribosomal
FT                   protein S20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76079.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKSAKKRAVQSEKARKHNASRRSMMRTFIKKVYAAIEAGDKA
FT                   AALKAFNEMQPIVDRQAAKGLIHKNKAARHKANLTAQINKLA"
FT   gene            52615..52830
FT                   /gene="yaaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0045"
FT   CDS_pept        52615..52830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0045"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM41"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76080.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHSLRSDGAGFYQLACCEYSLSMRKIALSGGFWGGVCRMAMKSI
FT                   FFMFHQGNRRLTLTAVQGILLRFSLF"
FT   gene            52838..53776
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0046"
FT   CDS_pept        52838..53776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0046"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibF"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 riboflavin
FT                   biosynthesis protein RibF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIRGIHNLSQAPHGCVLTIGNFDGVHRGHRALLQGLQEEGRRR
FT                   GLPVVVMIFEPQPQELFATDKAPARLTRLREKLHYLAQCGVDYVLCVKFDRRFAALTAQ
FT                   TFISELLVERLGVQFLAVGDDFRFGASRAGDFLLLQKAGVEYGFAVSSTQTFCEGGVRI
FT                   SSTAVRQALAEDNLALAESLLGHPFTISGRVVHGDELGRTIGFPTANLPLRRQVSPVKG
FT                   VYAVEVTGLGDKPLPGVANIGTRPTVAGVRQQLEVHLLDVVMDLYGRHIDVILRKKIRN
FT                   EQRFASLDELKAQIARDELTARKFFGLAGQV"
FT   gene            53821..56655
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0047"
FT   CDS_pept        53821..56655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0047"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 isoleucyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76082.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKSTLNLPETGFPMRGDLAKREPGMLARWTDDDLYGIIRAAK
FT                   KGKKTFILHDGPPYANGSIHIGHSVNKILKDIIVKSKGLSGFDSPYVPGWDCHGLPIEL
FT                   KVEQEFGKPGEKFTAAEFRAKCREYAATQVDGQRKDFIRLGVLGDWSHPYLTMDFKTEA
FT                   NIIRALGRIIKNGHLHKGAKPVHWCVDCRSALAEAEVEYYDKTSPSIDVAFRAVDQDAV
FT                   KAKFGLPGVSGPVSLVIWTTTPWTLPANRAISLAPDFDYALVQIDGQAVILAKDLVESV
FT                   MQRIGAAEYTILGTVKGAELELLRFTHPFMGFDVPAILGDHVTLDAGTGAVHTAPGHGP
FT                   DDYVIGQKYGLETANPVGPDGAYLPGTYPTLDGVNVFKANDIVIELLKEKGALLHVEKM
FT                   QHSYPCCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFVSMDKEGLRQQSLKEIKGVQWIPDWGQARIESMVAN
FT                   RPDWCISRQRTWGVPMSLFVHKETQELLPIERTLAAMEEVAKRVEVDGIQAWWDLDPKE
FT                   ILGEDADQYEKVPDTLDVWFDSGSTSYSVVDARPEFAGHAADMYLEGSDQHRGWFMSSL
FT                   MISVAMKGKAPYRQVLTHGFTVDGQGRKMSKSIGNTVSPQDVMNKLGADILRLWVASTD
FT                   YTGEMAVSDEILKRAADSYRRIRNTARFLLANLNGFNPATDMVKPEEMVVLDRWAVGCA
FT                   KTAQQEILKAYEAYDFHEVVQRLMRFCSVEMGSFYLDIIKDRQYTAKADSVARRSCQTA
FT                   LYHIAEALVRWMAPIMSFTADEIWGYLLGEREKYVFTGEWYDGLFGLEENEEFNDAFWD
FT                   DVRYIKDQINKELENQKANGIKSNLEAKVTLKYADDANGTIKKLKLLGEEVRFIFITSQ
FT                   FVISEQAGGIDDENIQYNAGNTTVQAVVTRAEGDKCPRCWHYTTDVGKVAEHADICGRC
FT                   VSNIAGNGEQRKFA"
FT   gene            56655..57155
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0048"
FT   CDS_pept        56655..57155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0048"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 lipoprotein signal
FT                   peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPLCSTGLRWLWLVVVVLIIDLGSKYLILQNFALGDTVGLFPS
FT                   LNLHYARNYGAAFSFLADSGGWQRWFFAGIAIGICVILLVMMYRSKATQKLNNIAYALI
FT                   IGGALGNLFDRLWHGFVVDMIDFYVGDWHFATFNLADTAICIGAALIVLEGFLPKPTAK
FT                   EQA"
FT   gene            57310..57759
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0049"
FT   CDS_pept        57310..57759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0049"
FT                   /product="probable FkbB-type 16 kD peptidyl-prolyl
FT                   cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 probable FkbB-type
FT                   16 kD peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WME9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WME9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSVQSNSAILVHFTLKLDDGSTAESTRNNGKPALFRLGDTSLS
FT                   EGLEQQLLGLKEGEKKAFSLEPDAAFGVPSPDLIQYFSRREFMAAGEPEVGAIMLFTAM
FT                   DGSEMPGVIREINGDSITVDFNHPLAGHTVHFDIEVLEIDPALEA"
FT   gene            57762..58712
FT                   /gene="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0050"
FT   CDS_pept        57762..58712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0050"
FT                   /product="LytB protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 LytB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PKI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PKI4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76085.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLANPRGFCAGVDRAISIVENALAIYGAPIYVRHEVVHNRYV
FT                   VDSLRKRGAIFIEQISEVPDGAILIFSAHGVSQAVRNEAKSRDLTVFDATCPLVTKVHM
FT                   EVARASRRGEESILIGHAGHPEVEGTMGQYSNPEGGMFLVESPEDVWTLNVKNEGKLSF
FT                   MTQTTLSVDDTSDVIDALRKRFPKIVGPRKDDICYATTNRQEAVRALAEQADVVLVVGS
FT                   KNSSNSNRLAELAQRMGRTAFLIDDAADIQEAWVKDAACVGVTAGASAPDILVQNVIAR
FT                   LREFGGGEAVTLEGREENIVFEVPKELRVDVREVE"
FT   gene            58912..60114
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0051"
FT   CDS_pept        58912..60114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLA0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76086.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIKYGLPTLLAIGFWMDATSATVLELPAWERNYTGTIAGKPVN
FT                   VNITRFGNTLYGYYCYEPCNQHKAVIVLRGSLQDKEVHLEERVKALSGYWNAEISSSEI
FT                   KGEWTSADKKRHFPVALIYYKPKNSPDIVLVTNTNDAGGYDPSKEIDCGNTPAISAIKL
FT                   YRDGKLIQTLDTASVGTCSPFMPQWGDVNFDGYPDLSIVTELLAGPDAPVQTWLYDPAK
FT                   QRYVDAPASYQEITSPEIDAEHKQIVSYWRGGCCSHGVNVYRWKGKTIELIDRGESYFQ
FT                   PVISKGKMYNCYMTPSYADGRIIYPLVRKNGHLTPPFSLDGTCQSFWLTGNVRTVIQAE
FT                   KPGAEPESLEIQWQENKASPGRFCPLVPFVEGDKLSPRLVTDDDVPDACISRAEYEDIK
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            60130..61044
FT                   /gene="yaaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0052"
FT   CDS_pept        60130..61044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0052"
FT                   /product="putative nucleoside hydrolase (IUNH family)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 putative nucleoside
FT                   hydrolase (IUNH family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PKI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PKI2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76087.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASLHIILDTDPGIDDAAAIAAALFAPQLDLQLITTVAGNVSVE
FT                   KTTRNALQLLHFWNSDIPLAQGAATPLLRPLRDAAYVHGESGMEGYDFVDHQRQPLAKP
FT                   AFISIRDVLMNAPEPMTLVAIGPLTNIALLLMHYPECACNIRRLVLMGGSAGRGNFTPN
FT                   AEFNIAVDPEAAAHVFRSGIEIVMCGLDVTNQAMLSPDFLNKLPALNRTGKMLHSLFNH
FT                   YRSGSMRTGVRMHDLCAIAWLVRPELFTLQSCFVAVETQGEYTAGTTVVDIEGRLGQPA
FT                   NAQMALDVDGFRQWVAEVFAYAP"
FT   gene            complement(61066..61752)
FT                   /gene="citB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61066..61752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0053"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein citb"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 transcriptional
FT                   regulatory protein citb"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76088.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSITTLIVEDEPMLAEILVDTIKLFPQFSIVGIADKLESAKKQI
FT                   RLYQPQLILLDNFLPDGKGIDLIRHTISTNYTGRIIFITADNHMDTISDALRMGVFDYL
FT                   IKPVHYQRLQHTLERFTRYRSSLRSSEQANQTHVDALFNIQAKEQTAEPNSGLRGIDEN
FT                   TFNRVRQIFADPQAVHTADTLAQILGSSKTTARRYLEQGVKNNFLEAEISYGKVGRPER
FT                   LYRGKV"
FT   gene            complement(61754..63373)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61754..63373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0054"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 sensor kinase cita"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM45"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76089.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIREITRWFARRSFQNRIFLLFLFTSIIVMLAITWYLTDITKER
FT                   LHYQVGQRALIQAMQISAMPELVEAVEAHDLSRIKALIDPMRSFSDATYITVGNEKGQR
FT                   LYHVNPDEIGKYMEGGDSDDALYNAKSYVSVRKGSLGSSLRGKSPIQDSTGKVIGIVSV
FT                   GYTLEQLESWLNLQISSLLFPMALLLLVLLYCARRFSLHIKKQMLNMEPQQLSQLLIQQ
FT                   SVLFESVFEGLIAIDSHHRITAINQTARRLLNLSQPESELIGYAIHHVVLPEAFFYDAP
FT                   QKNKKDEIVTFNQMKVIASRMAVIIDNQPQGWVISFRNKDDINTLSLQLSQVRQYADNL
FT                   RAVQHEHRNLISTIAGLLFLKRYDNALALIQQQSESHQKVLDFISHNFRDHHLAGLLIG
FT                   KYYRAKELGLELIFDPSSFVEHLPSSLSHNEWISIVGNLLDNAYNATLLNREGSRQIEC
FT                   LINSEDNEVIIEVADQGCGIDENIRQHIFERGVTTHNNGDHGIGLWLVHSYVKQANGDI
FT                   IVDNNNPFGTIFTLYIPFTREE"
FT   gene            complement(63508..64791)
FT                   /gene="oadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63508..64791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0055"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase beta chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 oxaloacetate
FT                   decarboxylase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76090.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLNALLQGMGLMHLGAGQAIMLLVSLLLLWLAIAKKFEPLLLL
FT                   PIGFGGLLSNIPEAGMALTALESLLAHHDAGQLAVIAAKLNCAPDVHAIKEALALALPS
FT                   VQSQMENLAVDMGYTPGVLALFYKVAIGSGVAPLVIFMGVGAMTDFGPLLANPRTLLLG
FT                   AAAQFGIFATVLGALTLNYFGLISFTLPQAAAIGIIGGADGPTAIYLSGKLAPELLGAI
FT                   AVAAYSYMALVPLIQPPIMRALTSEKERKIRMVQLRTVSKREKILFPVVLLLLVALLLP
FT                   GMFCFGNLMRESGVVERLSDTVQNGLINIVTIFLGLSVGAKLVADKLLQPQTLGILLLG
FT                   VVAFGIGTAAGVLMAKLLNLCSKNKINPLIGSAGVSAVPMAARVSNKVGLESDPQNFLL
FT                   MHAMGPNVAGVIGSAIAAGVMLKYVLAM"
FT   gene            complement(64804..66570)
FT                   /gene="oadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64804..66570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0056"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase alpha chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 oxaloacetate
FT                   decarboxylase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76091.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAITDVVLRDAHQSLFATRLRLDDMLPIAAALDDVGYGSLECW
FT                   GGATFDACIRFLGEDPWVRLRELKKAMPKTPLQMLLRGQNLLGYRHYADDVVERFVERA
FT                   VKNGMDVFRVFDAMNDPRNMKAALQAVRSHGAHAQGTLSYTTSPAHTLQTWLDLTEQLL
FT                   ETGVDSIAIKDMSGILTPMAAFELVSEIKKRFEVRLHLHCHATTGMAEMALLKAIEAGV
FT                   DGVDTAISSMSATYGHPATEALVATLAGTEHDTGLDILKLESIAAYFREVRKKYHAFEG
FT                   QLKGYDSRILVAQVPGGMLTNLESQLKQQNAADKLDQVLAEIPRVREDLGFIPLVTPTS
FT                   QIVGTQAVLNVLTGERYKTIAKETAGILKGEYGHTPVPVNAALQARVLEGGAPVTCRPA
FT                   DLLKPELAELEADVRRQAQEKGITLAGNAIDDVLTVALFPQIGLKFLENRHNPAAFEPL
FT                   PQAEAAQPVAKAEKPAASGIYTVEVEGKAFVVKVSDGGDISQLTAAVPASAPAAAAPAG
FT                   AGTPVTAPLAGNIWKVIATEGQTVAEGDVLLILEAMKMETEIRAAQAGTVRGIAVKSGD
FT                   AVSVGAPLMTLA"
FT   gene            complement(66586..66825)
FT                   /gene="oadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66586..66825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0057"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase gamma chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 oxaloacetate
FT                   decarboxylase gamma chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PKI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PKI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76092.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAVLLGEGFTLMFLGMGFVLSFLFLLIFAIRGMSAVITRFFPE
FT                   PVAAPAPRAVPVVDDFTRLKPVIAAAIHHHRLNA"
FT   gene            complement(66984..68324)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66984..68324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0058"
FT                   /product="citrate-sodium symporter"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 citrate-sodium
FT                   symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76093.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNMTQASATEKKGASDLLRFKIFGMPLPLYAFALITLLLSHFYN
FT                   AIPTDLVGGFALMFVMGAIFGEIGKRLPIFNKYIGGAPVMIFLVAAYFVYAGIFTQKEI
FT                   DAISNVMDKSNFLNLFIAVLITGAILSVNRKLLLKSLLGYIPTILAEIVGASLFGIVIG
FT                   LCFGIPVDRIMMLYVLPIMGGSNGAGAVPLSEIYHSVTGRSREEYYSTAIAILTIANIF
FT                   AIIFAALLDMIGKKYTWLSGEGELVRKASFKTEDDEKAGQITHRETAVGMVLSTTCFLL
FT                   AYVVAKKILPSIGGVSIHYFAWMVLIVAALNASGLCSPEIKAGAKRLSDFFSKQLLWVL
FT                   MVGVGVCYTDLQEIIDALTFANVVIAAIIVVGAVVGAAIGGWLIGFYPIESSITAGLCM
FT                   ANRGGSGDLEVLSACNRMNLISYAQISSRLGGGIVLVIASIVFSMMV"
FT   gene            68569..69612
FT                   /gene="citC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0059"
FT   CDS_pept        68569..69612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0059"
FT                   /product="[citrate (PRO-3S)-lyase] ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 [citrate
FT                   (PRO-3S)-lyase] ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76094.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNRVNLIFKRIYLQKDVLRRESVAMFLEGVGLALEDDCEIAVCA
FT                   YWQGEIVGCGSLAGNVLKCIAVSPVLQGEGLSLKLLTELLTLAYELNRSELFLFTKPQN
FT                   RLLFSGAGFWPIAQAGELAVLMENSSERLARFCRQLALYRQPGKTIGAIVMNANPFTLG
FT                   HRYLVEQAAAACDWLHLFVLKEDASFFSYTDRWALIEQGIAGIDNVTLHPGSAYMISRA
FT                   TFPGYFLKEKGVVDDCHCQIDLQLFREHLAPALGITHRFVGSEPFCPLTCAYNQRMHDI
FT                   LHDPKRSGPVIEVVELARVEKNGVAISASRVRKLYSERNWPAISALVPAGTLAYLQRHA
FT                   ARHTETI"
FT   gene            69642..69935
FT                   /gene="citD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0060"
FT   CDS_pept        69642..69935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0060"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 citrate lyase acyl
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PKJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PKJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76095.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKDALAGTLESSDVMIRIGPSSEPGIRLELESLVKQQFGAAI
FT                   EQVVRETLAKLGVERALVSVDDKGALECILRARVQAAALRAAEQTEIQWSAL"
FT   gene            69932..70801
FT                   /gene="citE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0061"
FT   CDS_pept        69932..70801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0061"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase beta chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 citrate lyase beta
FT                   chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM49"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76096.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRRSMLFIPGANAAMLSTSFVYGADAVIFDLEDAVALREKDTA
FT                   RLLVHHALQHPFYQDVEKVVRINPLNTPFGLADLEAVVRGGADIVRLPKTDSKNDVLEL
FT                   EAQVERIERECGREVGSTRLMAAIESAKGVVNAVDIATSSPRMVAIALAAFDYVMDMGT
FT                   CRGDGTELFYARCAVLHAARVAGIAAYDVVWSDINNEEGFLKEVQLAKGLGFNGKSLVN
FT                   PRQIELLHQAYSPTRKEVEHAYEVIAAAEEAESRGLGVVSLNGKMIDGPIIDHARKVVA
FT                   LSASGIRD"
FT   gene            70812..72332
FT                   /gene="citF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0062"
FT   CDS_pept        70812..72332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0062"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase alpha chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 citrate lyase alpha
FT                   chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76097.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETVTMLNQQYVVPEGLQPYQGVTANSPWLASETEKRRRKICDS
FT                   LEEAIRRSGLKNGMTISFHHAFRGGDKVVNMVMAKLAEMGFRDLTLASSSLIDAHWPLI
FT                   EHIKNGVVRQIYTSGLRGKLGEEISAGLMENPVQIHSHGGRVKLIQSGELNIDVAFLGV
FT                   PCCDEFGNANGFSGKSRCGSLGYAQVDAQYAKCVVLLTEEWVEFPNYPASIAQDQVDLI
FT                   VQVDEVGDPEKITAGAIRLSSNPRELLIARQAANVIEHSGYFCDGFSLQTGTGGASLAV
FT                   TRFLEDKMRRHNITASFGLGGITGTMVDLHEKGLIKALLDTQSFDGDAARSLAQNPHHI
FT                   EISTNQYANPASKGAACERLNVVMLSALEIDVNFNVNVMTGSNGVLRGASGGHSDTAAG
FT                   ADLTIITAPLVRGRIPCVVEKVLTTVTPGASVDVLVTDHGIAVNPARQDLLDNLRAAGV
FT                   ALTTIEQLQQRAEQLTGKPQPIEFTDRVVAVVRYRDGSVIDVIRQVKG"
FT   gene            72332..72883
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0063"
FT   CDS_pept        72332..72883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 citx protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMF9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTDLLYQGQAVTLEETLQARDKRAARQRQALNCYRLPLISLTL
FT                   VAPGAVKNSAVWRRVADYAIAEILALCEQKEWVNVWEMQVNERSGPEWMAAVCAPAMAL
FT                   KQHMSTLEMSHPLGRLWDIDIIDSDGKSLSRRELGHPARPCLICQQDAHLCARGKHHTL
FT                   DLLLDEIARRIECYERERCD"
FT   gene            72861..73769
FT                   /gene="citG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0064"
FT   CDS_pept        72861..73769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0064"
FT                   /product="CitG protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 CitG protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PKJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PKJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSVVTERRTPAYSSLAAGELNGLVARALLTEARLTPKPGLVDI
FT                   RNSGAHRDMDLAAFERSTTAIAPWMEKFFIMGNNTAALAAENVLVMLRPLGMACENDML
FT                   QATNGVNTHRRAIFAFGLLSAAIGRLLARGEPLEQNRICDQVARLSRNIVAHELSAKKA
FT                   GKLTKSETHFQCYGLSGARGEAESGFRTVRTQALPVFNRVVQEHDDTHLALLQTLLHLM
FT                   AWNDDTNLVSRGGLEGLYYVQQQAQKLLWQGGVLVEGGIEAMQSLDDELILRNLSPGGS
FT                   ADLLAVTWFLSHFPAGSLYPE"
FT   gene            73949..74770
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0065"
FT   CDS_pept        73949..74770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0065"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 dihydrodipicolinate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76100.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEAQIRVAIAGAGGRMGRQLIQAAMAMEGVQLGAALEREGSSLL
FT                   GSDAGELAGAGKSGVIVQSSLEAVKDDFDVFIDFTRPEGTLTHLAFCRQHGKGMVIGTT
FT                   GFDDAGKQAIREASQEIAIVFAANFSVGVNVMLKLLEKAAKVMGYYSDIEIIEAHHRHK
FT                   VDAPSGTALEMGEAIAGALDKNLKDCAVYSREGYTGERVPGTIGFATVRAGDIVGEHTA
FT                   MFADIGERVEITHKASSRMTFANGALRAALWLKTKKNGLFDMRDVLGLDVL"
FT   gene            74925..75177
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0066"
FT   misc_feature    74925..75177
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0066"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to gb|AAL19029.1| putative viral
FT                   protein [Salmonella typhimurium LT2]"
FT   gene            75631..76779
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0067"
FT   CDS_pept        75631..76779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0067"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 carbamoyl-phosphate
FT                   synthase small chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76101.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSALLVLEDGTQFHGRAIGATGSAVGEVVFNTSMTGYQEILTD
FT                   PSYSRQIVTLTYPHIGNVGTNEADEESSQVHAQGLVIRDLPLIASNFRNTEDLSSYLKR
FT                   HNIVAIADIDTRKLTRLLREKGAQNGCIIAGDSPDAKLALEKAKAFPGLNGMDLAKEVT
FT                   TTETYRWTQGSWTLKDGLPEAKSEDDLPFHVVAYDFGAKRNILRMLVDRGCRLTVVPAQ
FT                   TSAEEVLKMNPDGIFLSNGPGDPAPCDYAIEAIEKFLQTDIPVFGICLGHQLLALASGA
FT                   KTVKMKFGHHGGNHPVKDMDRNVVMITAQNHGFAVDEDSLPANLRVTHKSLFDGTLQGI
FT                   HRTDKPAFSFQGHPEASPGPHDAAPLFDHFIELIEQYRQSAK"
FT   gene            76798..80025
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0068"
FT   CDS_pept        76798..80025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0068"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 carbamoyl-phosphate
FT                   synthase large chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76102.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSILILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADATYIEPIHWEVVRKIIEKERPDAVLPTMGGQTALNCALELER
FT                   QGVLEEFGVTMIGATADAIDKAEDRRRFDIAMKKIGLDTARSGIAHTMEEALAVAADVG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGTGGGIAYNREEFEEICERGLDLSPTNELLIDESLIGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIVCSIENFDAMGIHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASMAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPKNGRLIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGYTLDELMNDIT
FT                   GGRTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAGANDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTQQESLQKAL
FT                   RGLEVGATGFDPKVSLDDPEALTKIRRELKDAGADRIWYIADAFRAGLSVDGVFNLTNI
FT                   DRWFLVQIEELVRLEEKVAEVGITGLNADFLRQLKRKGFADARLAKLAGVREAEIRKLR
FT                   DQYDLHPVYKRVDTCAAEFATDTAYMYSTYEDECEANPSVDRGKIMVLGGGPNRIGQGI
FT                   EFDYCCVHASLALREDGYETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPVTLEDVLEIVRIEKP
FT                   KGVIVQYGGQTPLKLARALEAAGVPVIGTSPDAIDRAEDRERFQHAVDRLKLKQPANAT
FT                   VTAIEQAVEKAKEIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYDEADLRRYFQTAVSVSNDAPVLLD
FT                   RFLDDAVEVDVDAICDGEMVLIGGIMEHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPAYTLSQEIQDVMRQQ
FT                   VQKLAFELQVRGLMNVQFAVKDNEVYLIEVNPRAARTVPFVSKATGVPLAKVAARVMAG
FT                   KSLTEQGVTQEIIPPYYSVKEVVLPFNKFPGVDPLLGPEMRSTGEVMGVGRTFAEAFAK
FT                   AQLGSNSTMKKQGRALLSVREGDKERVVDLAAKLLKQGFELDATHGTAIVLGEAGINPR
FT                   LVNKVHEGRPHIQDRIKNGEYTYIINTTAGRRAIEDSRVIRRSALQYKVHYDTTLNGGF
FT                   ATTMALNADATEKVTSVQEMHAQIKKS"
FT   gene            80299..80694
FT                   /gene="caiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0069"
FT   CDS_pept        80299..80694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0069"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator CaiF"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 transcriptional
FT                   activator CaiF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76103.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEKYVERPLYLLIADWMMAENRWITAREISRQFDIEHCKAINTL
FT                   SYILSKVGEIVCEVKMIPNQIAGRGCQCQRLVKVVSIDSQLYRRLNHNLQERKVSVAKA
FT                   PRLSAVPPTELNREQKWQMMLSKSMRR"
FT   gene            complement(80772..81368)
FT                   /gene="caiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80772..81368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0070"
FT                   /product="carnitine operon protein CaiE"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 carnitine operon
FT                   protein CaiE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIL2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76104.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYAFEGLIPVVHPDAFVHPSAVLIGDVIVGAGVYIGPLASLRG
FT                   DYGRLILEAGSNLQDGCIMHGYCDTDTIVHENGHIGHGAILHGCVVGRDALVGMNSVIM
FT                   DGAVIGEESIVAAMSFVKAGFQGEARQLLVGSPARVLRQVTDQELHWKRLNTKEYQDLA
FT                   IRCRTGLSETKPLTQVEENRPRLKGTTDVKPKSAQ"
FT   gene            complement(81479..82264)
FT                   /gene="caiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81479..82264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0071"
FT                   /product="carnitine racemase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 carnitine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIL1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESLHLTRNGPILEITLDRPKANAIDAKTSFAMGEAFLNFRDDP
FT                   ELRVAIITGGGEKFFSAGWDLKAAAEGEAPDADFGPGGFAGLTEIFDLDKPVIAAVNGY
FT                   AFGGGFELALAADFIVCAENASFALPEAKLGIVPDSGGVLRLPKLLPPAIVNEMVMTGR
FT                   RMSAEEALRWGIVNRVVSQSELMDSARELAQQLVNSAPLAIAALKEIYRATSEMPVEEG
FT                   YRYIRSGVLKHYPSVLHSEDALEGPQAFAEKRDPVWKGR"
FT   gene            complement(82318..83871)
FT                   /gene="caiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82318..83871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0072"
FT                   /product="probable crotonobetaine/carnitine-CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable
FT                   crotonobetaine/carnitine-CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76106.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVGGQNLRQMWDDLAEVYGDKTALIFESCEGIVRQFSYASLNE
FT                   EINRTANLFHSLGIRKGDRVALHLDNCPEFIFCWFGLAKIGAIMVPINARLLGEESAWI
FT                   LQNSQVSLLVTSAQFYPMYREIRQGNSTPLNHICLIGEQLPADDGVSLFSQLQARQSAT
FT                   LCYTPALSTDDAAEILFTSGTTSRPKGVVITHYNLRFAGYYSAWQIALRDDDVYMTVMP
FT                   AFHIDCQCTAAMPAFSAGSTFVLLEKYSARAFWGQVRKYQATVTECIPMMIRTLMVQPA
FT                   APTDRQHHLREVMFYLNLSAQEKDAFTERFGVRLLTSYGMTETIVGIIGDRPGDKRRWP
FT                   SIGRVGFSYEAEIRDDQNRPLPAGEIGEICIKGIPGKTIFKEYYMQPEATARALEPEGW
FT                   LHTGDSGYQDEDGYFYFVDRRCNMIKRGGENVSCVELENIISAHPKIQDIVVVGIKDAI
FT                   RDEAIKAFIVLNEGETLSEAEFFSFCENNMAKFKVPSFMEIRTDLPRNCSGKIIKKNLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(83934..85151)
FT                   /gene="caiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83934..85151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0073"
FT                   /product="L-carnitine dehydratase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 L-carnitine
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76107.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLPMPTFGPLAGVRVVFSGIEIAGPFAGQMFAEWGAEVIWIEN
FT                   VAWADTIRVQPNYPQLSRRNLHALSLNIFKDEGREAFLKLMETTDIFIEASKGPAFARR
FT                   GITDEVLWEHNPKLVIAHLSGFGQYGTEEYTNLPAYNTIAQAFSGYLIQNGDVDQPMPA
FT                   FPYTADYFSGMTATTAALAALHKVRETGKGESIDIAMYEVMLRMGQYFMMDYFNGGEIC
FT                   PRMTKGKDPYYAGCGLYKCADGYIVMELVGITQINECFKDIGLAHILGTPEVPEGTQLI
FT                   HRVECPYGPLVEEKLDAWLATHTIAEVQARFAELNIACAKVLTIPELEGNPQYVARESI
FT                   TQWQTMDGRTCKGPNIMPKFKNNPGKIWRGMPSHGMDTAAILKNIGYSEADIKELVGKG
FT                   LAKVED"
FT   gene            complement(85263..86405)
FT                   /gene="caiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85263..86405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0074"
FT                   /product="probable carnitine operon oxidoreductase CaiA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable carnitine
FT                   operon oxidoreductase CaiA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76108.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNLNDEQELFVAGIRELMASENWEAYFAECDRDSVYPERFVKA
FT                   LADMGIDSLLIPEEHGGLEAGFVTVAAVWMELGRLGAPTYVLYQLPGGFNTFLREGTQE
FT                   QIDKIMAFRGTGKQMWNSAITEPGAGSDVGSLKTTYTRKNGKVYLNGSKCFITSSAYTP
FT                   YIVVMARDGASPDKPVYTEWFVDMSKAGIKVNKLEKLGLRMDSCCEITFDDVELDEKDM
FT                   FGREGNGFNRVKEEFDHERFLVALTNYGTAMCAFEDAARYANQRVQFGEAIGRFQLIQE
FT                   KFAHMAIKLNSMKNMLLEAAWKADNGTITSGDAAMCKYFCANAAFEVVDTAMQVLGGVG
FT                   IAGNHRITRFWRDLRVDRVSGGSDEMQILTLGRAVLKQYR"
FT   gene            complement(86440..87957)
FT                   /gene="caiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86440..87957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0075"
FT                   /product="probable carnitine transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable carnitine
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76109.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEKKKSGIEPKVFFPPLIIVGILCWLTVRDLDAANVVINAVFS
FT                   YVTNVWGWAFEWYMIVMLFGWFWLVFGPYAKKRLGDEKPEFSTASWIFMMFASCTSAAV
FT                   LFWGSIEIYYYISTPPFGLEPNSTGAKEIGLAYSLFHWGPLPWATYSFLSVAFAYFFFV
FT                   RKMDVIRPSSTLVPLVGEKHAKGLFGTIVDNFYLVALIFAMGTSLGLATPLVTECMQWL
FT                   FGIPHTLQLDAIIITCWIILNAICVACGLQKGVRIASDMRSYLSFLMLGWVFIVSGASF
FT                   IMNYFTDSVGMLLMHLPRMLFYTDAIGKGGFPQGWTVFYWAWWVIYAIQMSIFLARISR
FT                   GRTVRELCFGMVMGLTASTWILWTVLGSNTLLLMDKNILNIPQLIEQHGVARAIIETWA
FT                   ALPLSTATMWGFFILCFIATVTLINACSYTLAMSTCREVRDGEEPPLLVRIGWSVLVGI
FT                   IGIVLLALGGLKPIQTAIIAGGCPLFFVNIMVTLSFIKDAKVHWKDK"
FT   gene            88447..89217
FT                   /gene="fixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0076"
FT   CDS_pept        88447..89217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0076"
FT                   /product="FixA protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 FixA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIN4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76110.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIITCYKCVPDEQDIAINNADGTLDFSKADSKISQYDLNAIEAA
FT                   CQLKQQLGDAQVVAMSVGGKALTNAKGRKDVLSRGPDELIVVIDDQFEQALPQHTATAL
FT                   AAAAQKSGFDLLICGDGSSDLYAQQVGLLVGEALNIPAINGVSKILSLTDSTLTVEREL
FT                   EDEVETLSIPLPAVIAVSTDINTPQIPSMKAILGAAKKPVQVWSPADIGLNSVPAYSTQ
FT                   QVAAPKQRERQRVVIEGDGEEQIAAFVENLRKII"
FT   gene            89233..90174
FT                   /gene="fixB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0077"
FT   CDS_pept        89233..90174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0077"
FT                   /product="FixB protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 FixB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIP0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76111.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFSSVWVFSDTPSRLPELMSGAQAVGEKVNAFVLNEADSATAC
FT                   HLGADHVWLLSGKPEDRMIEDYAAAMAETIRQHSEGGAVLLPNTRRGKLLAAKLGYRLS
FT                   AAVSNDASDVSLQDGKAAVKHMVYGGLAIGAETIASPFAVITLSSGTFDAQQPDASRSG
FT                   EMHTVQWQAPATAVTRTATQARQSNSVDLDKARLVVSVGRGIGSKENISLAEALCQTIG
FT                   AELACSRPVAENEKWMEHERYVGISNLMLKPELYLAVGISGQIQHMVGANGAQTIFAIN
FT                   KDKNAPIFQYADFGIVGDALKILPALTAALAR"
FT   gene            90224..91510
FT                   /gene="fixC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0078"
FT   CDS_pept        90224..91510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0078"
FT                   /product="FixC protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 FixC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLI2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIFDAIIVGAGLAGSVTALVLAREGAQVLVIERGNSAGAKNV
FT                   TGGRLYAHSLERIIPGFADQAPIERMITHEKLAFMTDNGAMTIDYCNGEDASASQVSYS
FT                   VLRSKFDAWLMEQAEEAGAQLITGIRVDNVVQRDGKVVGVEADGDILEAKVVILADGVN
FT                   SLLAEKLGMAKRVEASHVAVGVKELIELPKSVIEDRFQLQGNEGAACLFAGAPTDGLMG
FT                   GGFLYTNETTLSLGLVCGLHHLKDAKKSVPQMLEDFKQHPAVAPLIAGGKLVEYAAHVV
FT                   PEAGMNMQPELVGDGVLIAGDAAGMCMNLGFTIRGMDLAISAGEAAAKTVLSAMKRDDF
FT                   SKQSLGEYRQHLDEGPMRDMRMYQKLPAFLDNPRMFTAYPEMAVSIARDLFTVDGSAPV
FT                   PMRKKILRHAKKVGFINLMKDGLKGVTVL"
FT   gene            91507..91794
FT                   /gene="fixX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0079"
FT   CDS_pept        91507..91794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0079"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin like protein FixX"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ferredoxin like
FT                   protein FixX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76113.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPVNVDVKLGVNKFNVDEDSPHIILKTDPDKQALEVLVKACPA
FT                   GLYKKQDDGSVRFDYAGCLECGTCRILGLDTALEKWEYPRGTFGVEFRYG"
FT   gene            91942..93282
FT                   /gene="yaaU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0080"
FT   CDS_pept        91942..93282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0080"
FT                   /product="putative metabolite transport protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative metabolite
FT                   transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLB3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76114.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQPRNFDDLKFSSIHRRIMLWGSGGPFLDGYVLVIIGVALEQLT
FT                   PLLHLDAEWIGALGAATLAGLFIGTSLFGYICDKVGRRKMFLLDIIAIGVISVATMFVS
FT                   TPLELLVMRVLIGIVIGADYPIATSMITEFSNTRQRAFSIGFIAAMWYVGATCANLVGY
FT                   WLYDMEGGWRWMLGSAFIPCLIILIGRFDLPESPRWLLRKGRVKECEQMMIKLFGEPVC
FT                   FDDEPPQETRFLQLFNRRHFPFVLFVAAIWTCQVIPMFAIYTFGPQIVGLLGWEQGRNA
FT                   ALGNVVISLFFMLGCIPAMFWLNSIGRRPLLIGSFAMMTIALALLGLVSNLGIILVVVA
FT                   FAVYAFFSGGPGILQWLYPNELFPTDIRASAVGVIMSLSRIGTIVSTWALPIFITRYGI
FT                   NNVMLIGALISLVGLGVSVMFAPETRGLTLTQTGNMTLRGTPSDNPR"
FT   gene            93371..93601
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0081"
FT   CDS_pept        93371..93601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0081"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLN3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76115.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRLMTALFTAATLFTVAGCSSNQAVETTDGKTIVTDGKPEVDN
FT                   DTGMVSYKNAATGKTEQINRDQLKNMSELDN"
FT   gene            93873..94295
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0082"
FT   CDS_pept        93873..94295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0082"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable secreted
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKLIPFYLLALFSAASGATEINACKDLIGTWKTTADNPPYTMT
FT                   ILPPVEGCGEKCVKLNVQYELDVTHRNALYCHEGQEGVKGQGPMVIAFEGAYGGHAIGT
FT                   YNRQLQLLWAGVIPKNKKGKWITKMENYWFRQVKAH"
FT   gene            complement(94519..94809)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94519..94809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0083"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable secreted
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLI6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76117.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCIIAAALLATVASFSTLAAEQVSKQEISHFKLVKVGTINVSQ
FT                   SGGQISSPSDLREKLSELADAKGGKYYHIIAAREHGPNFEAVAEVYNDATK"
FT   gene            95019..95213
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0084"
FT   CDS_pept        95019..95213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0084"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMG8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76118.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVTHSLTAFKQLELFWVITSVDYLKIALFGVTVLYLVIVTYLC
FT                   CCQCKIMRCQLKRNLTPCK"
FT   gene            95707..97596
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0085"
FT   CDS_pept        95707..97596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0085"
FT                   /product="putative sulfatase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative
FT                   sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLB6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76119.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKNLSAEETDLTRRKLLTSAGILAAGGMLSGAVKADEKCAVK
FT                   AKPAWDKPFTGEIPEKLPEGYNILLVVTDQERFFPTFPFPVPGRERLMKTGVTFCNHQN
FT                   TSNVCTPSRSVLYTGLHMPQTKMFDNLGLPWMPYDLDPALGTTGHMMRELGYYTAYKGK
FT                   WHLTEKLEKPLPDEKDEDIDVGDIPEPELHKIMEKYGFSDYHGIGDIIGHSKGGYFYDS
FT                   TTTAQTINWLRCKGQPLNDQHKPWFLAVNLVNPHDVMFIDTDKEGEKVQWRGELDQDDN
FT                   TLAPTQPPENKLYQASWPNYPLPANRHQSFNEQGRPPAHLEYQTARAALEGQFPDEDRR
FT                   WRKLLDYYFNCIRDCDTHLDRILNELDALKLTDKTIVVFTADHGELGGSHQMHGKGASV
FT                   YKEQIHVPMIISHPAYPGNKKCQALTCHLDIAPTLVGLTGLPEEKQHQALGNRKGVNFS
FT                   GLLKNPEGVAVNAVRNASLYCYGMILYTDAHYLHRVIALQRDKQKTVAQIKQEISHLHP
FT                   DFSHRSGTRMINDGRYKFARYFSLREHNTPETWEDLIKYNDLELYDLKNDPDENHNLAA
FT                   DKQKYQDLILTMNEKLNKIIKDEIGVDDGSFMPDAAREPWDLTIEQFNRMAKD"
FT   gene            98150..98681
FT                   /gene="yabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0086"
FT   misc_feature    98150..98681
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="yabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0086"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to emb|CAD01241.1| putative
FT                   NAD(P)H oxidoreductase [Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica
FT                   serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            98674..100536
FT                   /gene="kefC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0087"
FT   CDS_pept        98674..100536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kefC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0087"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   protein KefC"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system protein KefC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76120.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHTLLQALIYLGSAALIVPIAVRLGLGSVLGYLIAGCIIGPWG
FT                   LRLVTDAESILHFAEIGVVLMLFVIGLELDPQRLWKLRASVFGGGALQMVVCGGLIGLF
FT                   CMFLGLRWQVAELIGMTLALSSTAIAMQAMNERNLTVSQVGRSAFAVLLFQDIAAIPLV
FT                   AMIPLLAASGASTTLGAFALSALKVAGALALVVLLGRYVTRPALRFVARSGLREVFSAV
FT                   ALFLVFGFGLLLEEVGLSMAMGAFLAGVLLASSEYRHALESDIEPFKGLLLGLFFIGVG
FT                   MSIDFGTLVENPLRILLLLAGFLAIKIVMLWLVARPLGVPAKQRRWFAVLLGQGSEFAF
FT                   VVFGAAQMADVLEPEWAKALTLAVALSMAATPIFLVLLTRMEKTATGEAREADEIDEEQ
FT                   PRVIVAGFGRFGQIAGRLLLSSGVKMVVLDHDPDHIETLRKFGMKVFYGDATRMDLLES
FT                   AGAAKAEVLINAIDDPQTNLQLSELVKSHFPHLQIIARARDVDHYIRLRQAGVAMPERE
FT                   TFEGALKSGRQALEALGLGRYEARERADLFRHFNTRMVEEMAKGENDPLSRAAAYKRTS
FT                   AMLSEIITEDREHLSLIQRHGWQGTAEGKHSGEAADEPEVKPSI"
FT   gene            100735..101214
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0088"
FT   CDS_pept        100735..101214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0088"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase type I"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 dihydrofolate
FT                   reductase type I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLN8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76121.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIAALAVDRVIGMENAMPWNLPADLAWFKRNTLNKPVVMGRH
FT                   TWESIGRPLPGRKNIVISSQPGTDDRVQWVNSVDEAIAACGDAPEIMVIGGGRVYEQFL
FT                   PKAQKLYLTHIDAEVEGDTHFPDYEPDDWESVFSEFHDADAQNSHSYCFEILERR"
FT   gene            complement(101320..102168)
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101320..102168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0089"
FT                   /product="bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76122.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYLIGDVHGCYDELIALLQQVEFMPDTDTLWLTGDLVARGPGS
FT                   LDVLRYVKSLGNSVRLVLGNHDLHLLAVFAGISRNKPKDRLTPLLEAPDADELLNWLRR
FT                   QPLLQVDEEKKLVMAHAGITPQWDLQTAKECARDVEAVLSSDSYPFFLDAMYGDMPNNW
FT                   SPELSGLARLRFITNAFTRMRYCFPNGQLDMYSKASPENAPAPLKPWFAIPGPVSEAYS
FT                   IAFGHWASLEGKGTPEGIYALDTGCCWGGELTCLRWEDKQYFVQPSNRQMDMGEGEAVN
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(102179..102556)
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102179..102556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0090"
FT                   /product="CorD protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 CorD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDE0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76123.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSPRVCIQVQSVYIEAQSSPDDERYVFAYTVTIRNLGRAPVQL
FT                   LGRYWLITNGHGRETEVQGEGVVGVQPRIAPGEEYQYTSGAVIETPLGTMQGHYEMIDE
FT                   NGDAFTIDIPVFRLAVPTLIH"
FT   gene            complement(102559..103380)
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102559..103380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0091"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 dimethyladenosine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDD9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76124.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRVHQGHLARKRFGQNFLNDRFVIDSIVSAINPQKGQAMVEIG
FT                   PGLAALTEPVGERLDKLTVIELDRDLAARLQTHPFLGPKLTIYQQDAMTMNFGELSAQL
FT                   GQPLRVFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFSYTDAIADMHFMLQKEVVNRLVAGPNSKAYGRLSVM
FT                   AQYYCQVIPVLEVPPSAFTPPPKVDSAVVRLVPHATMPYPVKDIRVLSRITTEAFNQRR
FT                   KTIRNSLGNLFSVETLTEMGIDPAMRAENISVAQYCQMANYLSENAPLKES"
FT   gene            complement(103377..104366)
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103377..104366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0092"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein PdxA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 pyridoxal phosphate
FT                   biosynthetic protein PdxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76125.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAQRVVITPGEPAGIGPDLVVQLAQRAWPIELVVCADGALLTE
FT                   RAAMLGLPLSLLPYSPDVPAAPQPAGTLTLLPVSLRAPAIPGQLTVENGPYVVETLARA
FT                   CDGCLNGEFAALITGPVHKGVINDAGIPFTGHTEFFEERSQAKKVVMMLATEELRVALA
FT                   TTHLPLRAIADAITPALLHEVIAILHHDLRTKFGIAEPRILVCGLNPHAGEGGHMGTEE
FT                   IDTIIPVLDELRAQGMKLNGPLPADTLFQPKYLDNADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYQGFGRG
FT                   VNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALELAGRGKADVGSFITALNLAIKMIVNTQ"
FT   gene            complement(104366..105652)
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104366..105652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0093"
FT                   /product="survival protein SurA precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 survival protein
FT                   SurA precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWKTLLLGIAMIANTSFAAPQVVDKVAAVVNNGVVLESDVDGL
FT                   MQSVKLNAGQAGQQLPDDATLRHQILERLIMDQIILQMGQKMGVKITDEQLDQAIANIA
FT                   KQNNMTMDQMRSRLAYDGLNYSTYRNQIRKEMIISEVRNNEVRRRITVLPQEVDALAKQ
FT                   IGTQNDASTELNLSHILIALPENPTSEQVNDAQRQAESIVEEARNGADFGKLAITYSAD
FT                   QQALKGGQMGWGRIQELPGIFAQALSTAKKGDIVGPIRSGVGFHILKVNDLRGQSQSIS
FT                   VTEVHARHILLKPSPIMNDQQARLKLEEIAADIKSGKTTFAAAAKEYSQDPGSANQGGD
FT                   LGWATPDIFDPAFRDALTKLHKGQISAPVHSSFGWHLIELLDTRKVDKTDAAQKDRAYR
FT                   MLMNRKFSEEAATWMQEQRASAYVKILSN"
FT   gene            complement(105706..108060)
FT                   /gene="imp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105706..108060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="imp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0094"
FT                   /product="organic solvent tolerance protein precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 organic solvent
FT                   tolerance protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76127.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIPTLLATMIASALYSHQGLAADLASQCMLGVPSYDRPLVKG
FT                   DTNDLPVTINADNAKGNYPDDAVFTGNVDIMQGNSRLQADEVQLHQKQAEGQPEPVRTV
FT                   DALGNVHYDDNQVILKGPKGWANLNTKDTNVWEGDYQMVGRQGRGKADLMKQRGENRYT
FT                   ILENGSFTSCLPGSDTWSVVGSEVIHDREEQVAEIWNARFKVGPVPIFYSPYLQLPVGD
FT                   KRRSGFLIPNAKYTTKNYFEFYLPYYWNIAPNMDATITPHYMHRRGNIMWENEFRYLMQ
FT                   AGAGLMELDYLPSDKVYEDEHPKEGDKHRWLFYWQHSGVMDQVWRFNVDYTKVSDSSYF
FT                   NDFDSKYGSSTDGYATQKFSVGYAVQNFDATVSTKQFQVFNDQNTSSYSAEPQLDVNYY
FT                   HNDLGPFDTRIYGQAVHFVNTKDNMPEATRVHLEPTISLPLSNRWGSLNTEAKLMATHY
FT                   QQTNLDWYNANNSKKLEDSVNRVMPQFKVDGKLIFERDMAMLAPGYTQTLEPRVQYLYV
FT                   PYRDQSGIYNYDSSLLQSDYNGLFRDRTYGGLDRIASANQVTTGVTTRIYDDAAVERFN
FT                   VSVGQIYYFTESRTGDDNIKWENDDKTGSLVWAGDTYWRISERWGLRSGVQYDTRLDSV
FT                   ATSSSSLEYRRDQDRLVQLNYRYASPEYIQATLPSYYSTAEQYKNGINQVGAVASWPIA
FT                   DRWSIVGAYYFDTNSSKPADQMLGLQYNSCCYAIRVGYERKLNGWDNDKQHAIYDNAIG
FT                   FNIELRGLSSNYGLGTQEMLRSNILPYQSSM"
FT   gene            108314..109126
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0095"
FT   CDS_pept        108314..109126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0095"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DnaJ-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDE4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76128.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYWGKIIGVAVALMMGGGFWGVVLGLLVGHMFDKARSRKMAWFA
FT                   NQRERQALFFATTFEVMGHLTKSKGRVTEADIHIASQLMDRMNLHGDSRTAAQNAFRVG
FT                   KADNYPLREKMRQFRSVCFGRFDLIRMFLEIQIQAAFADGSLHPNEREVLYVIAEELGI
FT                   SRVQFDQFLRMMQGGAQFGGGYHQQSGGGWQQAQRGPTLEDACNVLGVKTTDDATTIKR
FT                   AYRKLMSEHHPDKLVAKGLPPEMMEMAKQKAQEIQKAYELIKEQKGFK"
FT   gene            complement(109221..109880)
FT                   /gene="rluA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109221..109880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0096"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ribosomal large
FT                   subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76129.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMENYNPPQEPWLVILYQDEHIMVVNKPSGLLSVPGRLEAHKDS
FT                   IMTRIQRDYPQAESVHRLDMATSGVIVVALTKAAERELKRQFREREPKKQYVARVWRHP
FT                   SPAEGLVDLPLICDWPNRPKQKVCYETGKPAQTEYNVVEFAADNTARVVLKPITGRSHQ
FT                   LRVHMLALGHPILGDRFYASPEALSLAPRLQLHAEMLTITHPAYGTSMTFKVPADF"
FT   gene            complement(109892..112798)
FT                   /gene="hepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109892..112798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0097"
FT                   /product="probable ATP-dependent helicase HepA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable
FT                   ATP-dependent helicase HepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76130.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTFGQRWISDTESELGLGTVVAMDARTVTLLFPSTGENRLYAR
FT                   SDSPVTRVMFNPGDTITSHEGWQLHIDEVKEENGLLVYVGTRLDTEETNVTLREVLLDS
FT                   KLVFSKPQDRLFAGQIDRMDRFALRYRARKFQSEQYRMPYSGLRGQRTNLIPHQLNIAH
FT                   DVGRRHAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGMILHQQLLSGAAERVLIIVPETLQHQWLVEMLRR
FT                   FNLRFALFDDERYTEAQHDAYNPFETEQLVICSLDFARRNKQRLEHLCDAEWDLLVVDE
FT                   AHHLVWSTDAPSREYMAIEQLAERVPGVLLLTATPEQLGMESHFARLRLLDPNRFHDFE
FT                   QFVEEQKNYRPVADAVAMLLAGNKLSNDELNRLGDLIGEQDIEPLLQAANSDRDDAQAA
FT                   RDELVSMLMDRHGTSRVLFRNTRNGVKGFPKRELHTVKLPLPTQYQTAIKVSGIMGARK
FT                   SAEDRARDMLYPEQIYQEFEGDTGTWWNFDPRVEWLMGYLTSHRSQKVLVICAKATTAL
FT                   QLEQVLREREGIRAAVFHEGMSIIERDRAAAWFAEEDTGAQVLLCSEIGSEGRNFQFAS
FT                   NLVMFDLPFNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQAHDIQIHVPYLEKTAQSVLVRWYHEGLDAFEHT
FT                   CPTGRAIYDSAYASLINYLAAPEETDGFDDLIKSCREQHEALKAQLEQGRDRLLEIHSN
FT                   GGEKAQQLAQSIEEQDDDTNLIAFAMNLFDIVGINQDDRGDNLIVLTPSDHMLVPDFPG
FT                   LPEDGCTITFERDVALSREDAQFITWEHPLIRNGLDLILSGDTGSSTISLLKNKALPVG
FT                   TLLVELVYVVEAQAPKQLQLNRFLPPTPVRMLLDKNGNNLAAQVEFETFNRQLSAVNRH
FT                   TGSKLVNAVQQDVHAILQLGETQIEKSARALIDNARREADEKLSGELSRLEALRAVNPN
FT                   IRDDELAAIDSNRQQVLESLNQAGWRLDALRFIVVTHQ"
FT   gene            complement(112972..115323)
FT                   /gene="polB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112972..115323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0098"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DNA polymerase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76131.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAGFILTRHWRDTPQGTEVSFWLATDNGPLQATLAPQESVAFI
FT                   PTSQTSRAASLLQAEKDYRLTPLQLRDFHRQPVSGLYCRTHRQLMRMEKLLRENGVTVY
FT                   EADVRPPERYLMERFITSPVWVDGEMRNGVIRNARLKPHPDYRPPLKWVSLDIETTRHG
FT                   ELYCIGLEGCGQRTVYMLGPANGDDRQLDFELVYVASRPQLLEKLNAWFAEHDPDVIIG
FT                   WNVVQFDLRMLQKHAERYRIPLRLGRDNSELEWREHGFKNGVFFAQARGRVIIDGIDAL
FT                   KSAFWNFSSFSLEAVSQELLGEGKSIDNPWDRMDEIDRRFAQDKPALATYNLKDCELVT
FT                   RIFHKTEIMSFLLERATINGLPVDRHGGSVAAFGHLYFPRMHRAGYVAPNLGEVPPLAS
FT                   PGGYVMDSQPGLYDSVLVLDYKSLYPSIIRTFLIDPVGLVEGMAQPDPEHSTEGFLDAW
FT                   FSREKHCLPEIVSQIWHGRDEAKRQGNKPLSQALKIIMNAFYGVLGTTACRFFDPRLAS
FT                   SITMRGHAIMRQTKALIEAQGYDVIYGDTDSTFVWLRRAHSEADAAEIGHRLVRHVNEW
FT                   WAQTLQQQNLTSALELEFETHFCRFLMPTIRGADTGSKKRYAGLIQEGDSQRMVFKGLE
FT                   TVRTDWTPLAQRFQQELYLRVFRNEPYQDYVRETIDKLMAGELDAQLVYRKRLRRPLHE
FT                   YQRNVPPHVRAARLADEQNLKQGRPAQYQNRGAIKYVWTVNGPEPVDYQQSPLDYEHYL
FT                   TRQLQPVAEGILPFVEDNFATLLTGQLGLF"
FT   gene            complement(115663..116103)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115663..116103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0099"
FT                   /product="putative IS element transposase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative IS element
FT                   transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLC0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76132.1"
FT                   /translation="MFATLLFLRSTSIQKHKINRSRHAAFLLHVHLVFVTKYRRKILGE
FT                   SHYAAFHQYAAEVCRDFGGELKESNGDVDHVHMLIEYPPTVQLSVLVNSLKAVTSRRLR
FT                   NEFIDLRGAYGKAVLWSRSYFAGSCGGAPLEVVKQYIQHQRG"
FT   gene            116123..117331
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0100"
FT   CDS_pept        116123..117331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0100"
FT                   /product="putative IS element transposase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative IS element
FT                   transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLP2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76133.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLILKAYKFRLEPTPEQSQRLRQLCGCARFVWNLGLAETKRILG
FT                   SGEKLPSAFELNRMLTVWKKMPGHIFLQDAYTDNLQQKLKDLHTAWKRCFDKKLAAKAP
FT                   VWKRKNEGRDSIRFVNFEKYCRLENRRVKLPSGLGWVKFRQSQRVNGKIKNATISQLAG
FT                   QWYISFQVEVETAEPNHTSTTIVGLDAGVTKLATLSDGTVYQPVNSFKASQRKLATLQR
FT                   QLSRKVRFSSNWQKQKRKVQHLHSHIANIRRDYLHKVTSEISKNHAMIVIEDLKVSNMS
FT                   KSAKGTAEQHGRNVKAKSGLNRSILDQGWYEMRRQLEYKQLWRGGQVLAVPPAYTSQRC
FT                   ACCGHTAKENRLSQSKFVCQACGYTANADVNGARNILAAGHAVLACGGMVQSGRPSETG
FT                   TRR"
FT   gene            complement(117401..117898)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117401..117898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0101"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to |17229308|ref|NP_485856.1| hypothetical
FT                   protein [Nostoc sp. PCC 7120]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM66"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76134.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIRQQKYLTLKAILSLKYSLHPSRGTNSFMKYRYILRIAAGII
FT                   LIMAMVFIHNVIAIYQFSQQNQTRVADCAIVAGAGVSGKTPSPVFQARLDHAIWLYQQH
FT                   IIRALVLTGGYGAGATVSDAAIARQYVLEKGIPAKAIFIEERSTVTRENIRYAKQILRQ
FT                   QH"
FT   gene            118323..118742
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0102"
FT   CDS_pept        118323..118742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLJ7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76135.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSMQARLVGSDRYLFVNTQRANPSIKTVSRFFEYKTWTEQIWR
FT                   TEIIENGNAFFHWQGHDRKDGHRDTIINYLLNGQRWQSTIEDYIFFHALEGKAWQGHYD
FT                   NIIEYVSSDHYVYQSAFAEYITDQIHQRAPHGTRF"
FT   gene            complement(118748..119443)
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118748..119443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0103"
FT                   /product="L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76136.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDLKHQVLEANLALPKHNLVTLTWGNVSAVDRERGVLVIKPSG
FT                   VDYSVMTADDMVVVSLETGEVVEGHKKPSSDTPTHRLLYQAFPTIGGIVHTHSRHATIW
FT                   AQAGQPIPATGTTHADYFYGTIPCTRKMTEAEINGEYEWETGNVIVEAFEKQGINAAQM
FT                   PGVLVHSHGPFAWGKNAEDAVHNAIVLEEVAYMGIFCRQLAPQLPDMQQSLLDKHYLRK
FT                   HGAKAYYGQ"
FT   gene            complement(119584..121086)
FT                   /gene="araA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119584..121086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0104"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose isomerase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 L-arabinose
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76137.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFDNYEVWFVIGSQHLYGAETLRQVTQHAEHVVNALNTEAKLP
FT                   CKLVLKPLGTSPDEITAICRDANYDDRCAGLVVWLHTFSPAKMWINGLSILNKPLLQFH
FT                   TQFNAALPWDSIDMDFMNLNQTAHGGREFGFIGARMRQQHAVVTGHWQDKEAHTRIGAW
FT                   MRQAVSKQDTRQLKVCRFGDNMREVAVTDGDKVAAQIKFGFSVNTWAVGDLVQVVNSIG
FT                   DGDISALIDEYESSYTLTPATQIHGDKRQNVREAARIELGMKRFLEQGGFHAFTTTFED
FT                   LHGLKQLPGLAVQRLMQQGYGFAGEGDWKTAALLRIMKVMSTGLQGGTSFMEDYTYHFE
FT                   KGNDLVLGSHMLEVCPSIAVEEKPILDVQHLGIGGKEDPARLIFNTQTGPAIVASLIDL
FT                   GDRYRLLVNCIDTVKTPHSLPKLPVANALWKAQPDLPTASEAWILAGGAHHTVFSHALD
FT                   LNDMRQFAEIHDIEIAVIDNDTRLPAFKDALRWNEVYYGLKR"
FT   gene            complement(121097..122806)
FT                   /gene="araB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121097..122806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0105"
FT                   /product="L-ribulokinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 L-ribulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76138.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAIGLDFGSDSVRALAVDCATGDEIATSVEWYPRWQEGRYCDG
FT                   PNNQFRHHPRDYMESMEAALKAVLAQLSAAQRANVVGIGVDSTGSTPAPIDADGNVLAL
FT                   RPEFAENPNAMFVLWKDHTAVEEADEITRLCHKPGKVDYSRYIGGIYSSEWFWAKILHV
FT                   TRQDSAVAQAAVSWIELCDWVPALLSGTTRPQDIRRGRCSAGHKTLWHESWGGLPPASF
FT                   FDELDPCINRHLRYPLFSETFTADLPVGTLCAEWAQRLGLPESVVISGGAFDCHMGAVG
FT                   AGAQPNTLVKVIGTSTCDILIADKQSVGDRAVKGICGQVDGSVVPNFIGLEAGQSAFGD
FT                   IYAWFSRVLSWPLEQLAAQHPELKTQINASQKQLLPALTDAWAKNPSLDHLPVVLDWFN
FT                   GRRTPNANQRLKGVITDLNLATDAPALFGGLVASTAFGARAIQECFTEQGIAVNNVMAL
FT                   GGIARKNQVIMQVCCDVLNRPLQIVASDQCCALGAAIFAAVAAKVHADIPAAQQSMASA
FT                   VERTLRPRPEQAQRFERLYRRYQQWALSAEQHYLPTAAPAPTTPANQAILTH"
FT   gene            123147..123992
FT                   /gene="araC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0106"
FT   CDS_pept        123147..123992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0106"
FT                   /product="arabinose operon regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 arabinose operon
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLC3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76139.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETQNDPLLPGYSFNAHLVAGLTPIEANGYLDFFIDRPLGMKGY
FT                   ILNLTIRGEGVINNNGEQFVCRPGDILLFPPGEIHHYGRHPDASEWYHQWVYFRPRAYW
FT                   QEWLTWPTIFAQTGFFRPDEARQPHFSELFGQIISAGQGEGRYSELLAINLLEQLLLRR
FT                   MAVINESLHPPMDSRVRDACQYISDHLADSHFDIASVAQHVCLSPSRLSHLFRQQLGIS
FT                   VLSWREDQRISQAKLLLSTTRMPIATVGRNVGFDDQLYFSRVFKKCTGASPSEFRAGCE
FT                   "
FT   gene            124111..124878
FT                   /gene="yabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0107"
FT   CDS_pept        124111..124878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0107"
FT                   /product="DedA family integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DedA family
FT                   integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLP5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76140.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLEHFITQSTLYSLIAVLLVAFLESLALVGLILPGTVLMAGL
FT                   GALIGSGELNFWHAWLVGIIGCLMGDWISFWLGWRFKKPLHRWSFMKKNKSLLDKTEHA
FT                   LHQHSMFTILVGRFVGPTRPLVPMVAGMLDLPVAKFIGPNLIGCLLWPPFYFLPGILAG
FT                   AAIDIPSDMQSGDFKWLLLATALLLWVGGWLCWRLWRSGKAAVDRLTAYFPRSRLLYLA
FT                   PLTLGIGVVALVVLVRHPLMPVYIDILRKVVGY"
FT   gene            complement(124917..125624)
FT                   /gene="yabJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124917..125624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0108"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76141.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLIDITWLYHHLPMRFTLAVERGEQVAILGPSGAGKSTLLNLI
FT                   AGFLAPASGTLLIAGEDHTLTPPSRRPVSMLFQENNLFSHLNVQQNIGLGLNPGLTLNA
FT                   SQREKRDAIARQMGIESLMTRLPGELSGGQRQRVALARCLVREQPVLLLDEPFSALDPA
FT                   LRQEMLTLVSDICRERQLTLLMVSHSVEDAARIAPRSIVVADGRIAWQGKTDELLSGQA
FT                   SASALLGIKSHIL"
FT   gene            complement(125608..127215)
FT                   /gene="yabK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125608..127215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0109"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter integral membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative ABC
FT                   transporter integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76142.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRRQPLIPGWLIPGLCAAALMITVSLAAFLALWLNAPSGAWST
FT                   LWRDSYLWHVVRFSFWQAFLSAVLSVVPAVFLARALYRRRFPGRLALLRLCAMTLILPV
FT                   PVAVFGILSVYGRQGWLASLWQMLGLQWTFSPYGLQGILLAHVFFNLPMASRLLLQSLE
FT                   SIPGEQRQLAAQLGMRGWHFFRFVEWPWLRRQIPPVAALIFMLCFASFATVLSLGGGPQ
FT                   ATTIELAIFQALSYDYDPARAAMLALIQMVCCLALVLLSQRLSKAIAPGMTLTQGWRDP
FT                   DDRLHSRLTDALLIVLALLLLPPLVAVVVDGVNRSLPEVLAQPILWQAVWTSLRIALAA
FT                   GVLCVVLTMMLLWSSRELRQRQQLFAGQTLELSGMLILAMPGIVLATGFFLLLNNSVGL
FT                   PESADGIVIFTNALMAIPYALKVLENPMRDITARYGMLCQSLGIEGWSRLKVVELRALK
FT                   RPLAQALAFACVLSIGDFGVVALFGNDNFRTLPFYLYQQIGSYRSQDGAVTALILLLLC
FT                   FTLFTLIEKLPGRHAKTD"
FT   gene            complement(127191..128174)
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127191..128174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0110"
FT                   /product="thiamine-binding periplasmic protein precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 thiamine-binding
FT                   periplasmic protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLK0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76143.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKYLSLLLLCAAPAFAKPVLTVYTYDSFAADWGPGPAVKKAFE
FT                   ADCNCELKLVALEDGVSLLNRLRMEGKNSKADVVLGLDNNLLEAATQTKLFAKSGVANE
FT                   AVKVPGGWKNDTFVPFDYGYFAFVYDKSKLKNPPKSLKELVESDQKWRVIYQDPRTSTP
FT                   GLGLLLWMRKVYGDNAPQAWQKLAAKTVTVTKGWSEAYGLFLKGESDLVLSYTTSPAYH
FT                   IIEEKKDNYAAANFSEGHYLQVEVAARTVASKQPELAEKFLKFMVSPAFQNAIPTGNWM
FT                   YPVADVALPAGFESLAKPATTLEFTPQQVAAQRQAWISEWQRAVSR"
FT   gene            complement(128352..130010)
FT                   /gene="yabN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128352..130010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0111"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter periplasmic solute
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative ABC
FT                   transporter periplasmic solute binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76144.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGRLQQQFIRLWQCCDGKTQDTTLNELADLLNCSRRHMRTLLN
FT                   TMQARGWLTWEAEVGRGKRSRLTFLYTGLALQQQRAEDLLEQDRIDQLVQLVGDKSAVR
FT                   QMLISHLGRSFRQGRHILRVLYYRPMHNLLPGTALRRSETHIARQIFSSLTRVNEENGE
FT                   LEADIAHHWQQISPLLWRFYLRPGIHFHHGRELEMEDVIASLTRINTLPLYSHITKIDS
FT                   PTAWTLDIHLSQPDRWLPWLLGQVPAMILPREWETLANFASHPIGTGPYAVRRNTPNQL
FT                   KILAFDDYFGYRALIDEVNVWVLPDISEEPACGLMLEGPIQGGEKAIESRLEEGCYYLL
FT                   FDARTPRGAHPQVREWVSHVLSPTNLLYHADEPLQQLWFPAYGLLPRWHHARPGPGEKP
FT                   AGLETLTLTFYREHIEHRVIARIMSALLAEHQVHLHIQEIDYDQWHAGEIESDIWLNSA
FT                   NFTLPLDFSLFAHLCEVPLLQNCIPRDWQDDAAQWRAGEMNLANWCQQLLANKAIVPLI
FT                   HHWLIIQGQRSMRGLRMNTLGWFDFKSAWFAPPDP"
FT   gene            complement(130561..131166)
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130561..131166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0112"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 3-isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76145.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKFTQHTGLVVPLDAANVDTDAIIPKQFLQKVTRTGFGAHLFN
FT                   DWRFLDEKGQQPNPEFVLNFPEYQGASILLARENFGCGSSREHAPWALTDYGFKVVIAP
FT                   SFADIFYGNSFNNQLLPVKLSDEQVDELFTLVKANPGIKFEVDLEAQVVKAGDKTYSFK
FT                   IDDFRRHCMLNGLDSIGLTLQHEDAIAEYENKQPAFMR"
FT   gene            complement(131177..132577)
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131177..132577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0113"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 3-isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76146.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLYEKLFDAHVVFEAPNETPLLYIDRHLVHEVTSPQAFDGLR
FT                   AHHRPVRQPGKTFATMDHNVSTQTKDINASGEMARIQMQELIKNCNEFGVELYDLNHPY
FT                   QGIVHVMGPEQGVTLPGMTIVCGDSHTATHGAFGALAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLKQGRA
FT                   KTMKIEVTGSAAPGITAKDIVLAIIGKTGSAGGTGHVVEFCGDAIRALSMEGRMTLCNM
FT                   AIEMGAKAGLVAPDETTFNYVKGRLHAPKGCDFDEAVEYWKTLKTDDGATFDTVVTLRA
FT                   EEIAPQVTWGTNPGQVISVTDIIPDPASFSDPVERASAEKALAYMGLQPGVPLTDVAID
FT                   KVFIGSCTNSRIEDLRAAAEVAKGRKVAPGVQALVVPGSGPVKAQAEAEGLDKIFIEAG
FT                   FEWRLPGCSMCLAMNNDRLNPGERCASTSNRNFEGRQGRGGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAVTGH
FT                   FADIRSIK"
FT   gene            complement(132580..133671)
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132580..133671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0114"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 3-isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDG2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNYHIAVLPGDGIGPEVMAQALKVMDAVRSRFDMRITTSRYDV
FT                   GGIAIDNHGHPLPKATVEGCEQADAILFGSVGGPKWENLPPESQPERGALLPLRKHFKL
FT                   FSNLRPAKLYQGLEAFCPLRADIAANGFDILCVRELTGGIYFGQPKGREGSGQYEKAFD
FT                   TEVYHRFEIERIARIAFESARKRRRKVTSIDKANVLQSSILWREIVNDVAKTYPDVELA
FT                   HMYIDNATMQLIKDPSQFDVLLCSNLFGDILSDECAMITGSMGMLPSASLNEQGFGLYE
FT                   PAGGSAPDIAGKNIANPIAQILSLALLLRYSLDANDAATAIEQAINRALEEGVRTGDLA
FT                   RGAAAVSTDEMGDIIARYVAEGV"
FT   gene            complement(133671..135242)
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133671..135242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0115"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 2-isopropylmalate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVIIFDTTLRDGEQALQASLSAKEKLQIALALERMGVDVMEV
FT                   GFPVSSPGDFESVQTIARTIKNSRVCALARCVEKDIDVAAQALKVADAFRIHTFIATSP
FT                   MHIATKLRSTLDEVIERAVYMVKRARNYTDDVEFSCEDAGRTPVDDLARVVEAAINAGA
FT                   RTINIPDTVGYTMPFEFAGIISGLYERVPNIDKAIISVHTHDDLGIAVGNSLAAVHAGA
FT                   RQVEGAMNGIGERAGNCALEEVIMAIKVRKDIMNVHTNINHHEIWRTSQTVSQICNMPI
FT                   PANKAIVGSGAFAHSSGIHQDGVLKNRENYEIMTPESIGLNQIQLNLTSRSGRAAVKHR
FT                   MEEMGYKDTDYNMDHLYDAFLKLADKKGQVFDYDLEALAFINKQQEEPEHFRLDYFSVQ
FT                   SGSSDIATASVKLACGEEIKAEAANGNGPVDAIYQAINRITGYDVELVKYDLNAKGQGK
FT                   DALGQVDIVVNHHGRRFHGVGLATDIVESSAKAMMHVLNNIWRAAEVEKELQRKAQNKE
FT                   NNKETV"
FT   gene            complement(135330..135416)
FT                   /gene="leuL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135330..135416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0116"
FT                   /product="leu operon leader peptide"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 leu operon leader
FT                   peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMI5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76149.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIVRFTGLLLLNAFIVRGRPVGGIQH"
FT   gene            136073..137017
FT                   /gene="leuO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0117"
FT   CDS_pept        136073..137017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0117"
FT                   /product="probable activator protein in leuABCD operon"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable activator
FT                   protein in leuABCD operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76150.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVKTEKPHLLDMGKPQLRMVDLNLLTVFDAVMQEQNITRAAHT
FT                   LGMSQPAVSNAVARLKVMFNDELFVRYGRGIQPTARAFQLFGSVRQALQLVQNELPGSG
FT                   FEPTSSERVFNLCVCSPLDNILTSQIYNRVEKIAPNIHVVFKASLNQNTEHQLRYQETE
FT                   FVISYEEFRRPEFTSVPLFKDEMVLVASRKHPRISGPLLEGDVYNEQHAVVSLDRYASF
FT                   SQPWYDTPDKQSSVAYQGMALISVLNVVSQTHLVAIAPRWLAEEFAESLELQILPLPLK
FT                   LNSRTCYLSWHEAAGRDKGHQWMEDLLVSVCKR"
FT   gene            137339..139063
FT                   /gene="ilvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0118"
FT   CDS_pept        137339..139063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0118"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase isozyme III large subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 acetolactate
FT                   synthase isozyme III large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76151.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMLSGAEMVVRSLIDQGVKQVFGYPGGAVLDIYDALHTVGGIDH
FT                   VLVRHEQAAVHMADGLARATGDVGVVLVASGPGATNAITGIATAYMDSIPLVILSGQVA
FT                   TSLIGYDAFQECDMVGISRPVVKHSFLVKQTEDIPQVLKKAFWLAASGRPGPVVVDLPK
FT                   DILNPAKKMPYAWPETVSMRSYNPTTSGHKGQIKRALQTLASAKKPVVYVGGGAISAAC
FT                   YAPLRHIIETFNLPVVSSLMGLGAFPATHRQSLGMLGMHGTYEANMTMHNADVIFAVGV
FT                   RFDDRTTNNLAKYCPNATVLHIDIDPTSISKTVNADIPVVGDARLVLEQMLELLAQDAP
FT                   SQPQDDIRDWWQQIEIWRARQCLKYDAESESIKPQAVIETLWRLTKGDAYVTSDVGQHQ
FT                   MFAALYYPFDKPRRWINSGGLGTMGFGLPAALGVKMALPKEMVVCVTGDGSIQMNIQEL
FT                   STALQYELPVLVLNLNNRYLGMVKQWQDMIYSGRHSQSYMQSLPDFVRLAEAYGHVGLQ
FT                   INRPDELESKLSEALEHVRNNRLVFVDVTVDGSEHVYPMQIRGGGMDEMWLSKTERT"
FT   gene            139063..139557
FT                   /gene="ilvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0119"
FT   CDS_pept        139063..139557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0119"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase isozyme III small subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 acetolactate
FT                   synthase isozyme III small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76152.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRRILSVLLENESGALSRVIGLFSQRGYNIESLTVAPTDDPTLS
FT                   RMTIQTVGDEKVLEQIEKQLHKLVDVLRVSELGQGAHVEREIMLVKIQASGYGREEVKR
FT                   NTEIFRGQIIDVTPTLYTVQLAGTSDKLDAFLASLRDVAKIVEVARSGVVGLSRGDKIM
FT                   R"
FT   gene            139841..140845
FT                   /gene="fruR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0120"
FT   CDS_pept        139841..140845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0120"
FT                   /product="fructose repressor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 fructose repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLK5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76153.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDEIARLAGVSRTTASYVINGKAKQYRVSDKTVEKVMAVVREH
FT                   NYHPNAVAAGLRAGRTRSIGLVIPDLENTSYTRIANYLERQARQRGYQLLIACSEDQPD
FT                   NEMRCIEHLLQRQVDAIIVSTSLPPEHPFYQRWANDPFPIVALDRALDREHFTSVVGAD
FT                   QDDAEMLAEELRKFPAETVLYLGALPELSVSFLREQGFRTAWKDDPREVNFLYANSYER
FT                   EAAAQLFEKWLETHPMPQALFTTSFALLQGVMDVTLRRDGKLPSDLAIATFGDHELLDF
FT                   LQCPVLAVAQRHRDVAERVLEIVLASLDEPRKPKPGLTRIRRNLYRRGILSRS"
FT   gene            141451..141909
FT                   /gene="yabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0121"
FT   CDS_pept        141451..141909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0121"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDH5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76154.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGATLVNLDSKGRLTVPTRYREQLIESATGQMVCTIDIHRPCL
FT                   LLYPLPEWEIIEQKLSRLSSMNPVERRVQRLLLGHASECQMDGAGRLLIAPVLRQHAGL
FT                   TKEVMLVGQFNKFELWDETTWYQQVKEDIDAEQSATETLSERLQDLSL"
FT   gene            141911..142852
FT                   /gene="yabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0122"
FT   CDS_pept        141911..142852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0122"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDH4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76155.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENFKHTTVLLDEAVNGLNIRPDGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRLILSQL
FT                   GEEGRLLAIDRDPQAIAVAQAISDPRFSIIHGPFSALADYVAERELTGKIDGILLDLGV
FT                   SSPQLDDAERGFSFMRDGPLDMRMDPTRGQSAAEWLQTAEEADIAWVLKTFGEERFAKR
FT                   IARAIVERNREQPMTRTKELAEVVAAATPVKDKFKHPATRTFQAVRIWVNSELEEIEQA
FT                   LKSSLSVLAPGGRLSIISFHSLEDRIVKRFMREQSRGPQVPAGLPMTEAQLKKLGGREL
FT                   RALGKLMPGEKEVAENPRARSSVLRIAERTNA"
FT   gene            142849..143214
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0123"
FT   CDS_pept        142849..143214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0123"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cell division
FT                   protein FtsL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76156.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRVTEALSKVKGSIGSNERHALPGVIGDDLLRFGKLPLCLFIC
FT                   IILTAVTVVTTAHHTRLLTAQREQLVLERDALDIEWRNLILEENALGDHSRVERIATEK
FT                   LQMQHVDPSQENIVVQK"
FT   gene            143230..144996
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0124"
FT   CDS_pept        143230..144996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0124"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 3 precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 penicillin-binding
FT                   protein 3 precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLD2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76157.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAAKTQKSKRQEEQTNFISWRFALLCGCILLALVFLLGRAAWL
FT                   QIIAPDMLVRQGDMRSLRVQEVSTSRGMITDRSGRPLAVSVPVKAIWADPKEVHDAGGI
FT                   SVGDRWKALSTALNIPLDQLSARINANPKGRFIYLARQVNPDMADYIKKLKLPGIHLRE
FT                   ESRRYYPSGEVTAHLIGFTNVDSQGIEGVEKSFDKWLTGQPGERIVRKDRYGRVIEDIS
FT                   STDSQAAHNLALSIDERLQALVYRELNNAVAFNKAESGSAVLVDVNTGEVLAMANSPSY
FT                   NPNNLAGTPKDAMRNRTITDVFEPGSTVKPMVVMTALQRGIVNENTVLNTVPYRINGHE
FT                   IKDVARYSELTLTGVLQKSSNVGVSKLALAMPSSALVDTYSRFGLGKATNLGLVGERSG
FT                   LYPQKQRWSDIERATFSFGYGLMVTPLQLARAYATIGSYGIYRPLSITKVDPPVPGERI
FT                   FPESTVRTVVHMMESVALPGGGGVKAAIKGYRIAIKTGTAKKVGPDGRYINKYIAYTAG
FT                   VAPASQPRFALVVVINDPQAGKYYGGAVSAPVFGAIMGGVLRTMNIEPDALATGEKNEF
FT                   VINQGEGTGGRS"
FT   gene            144983..146470
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0125"
FT   CDS_pept        144983..146470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0125"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,6-dia
FT                   minopim ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,6-dia minopim
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76158.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRNLRDLLAPWVAGLPARELREMTLDSRVAAAGDLFVAVVGHQ
FT                   ADGRRYIPQAIAQGVAAIIVEAKDEATDGEIREMHGVPVVYLSQLNERLSALAGRFYHE
FT                   PSENMRLVAVTGTNGKTTTTQLLAQWSQLLGETSAVMGTVGNGLLGKVIPTENTTGSAV
FT                   DVQHVLASLVAQGATFGAMEVSSHGLVQHRVAALKFAASVFTNLSRDHLDYHGDMAHYE
FT                   AAKWMLYSTHHHGQAIVNADDEVGRRWLASLPDAVAVSMEGHINPNCHGRWLKAEAVEY
FT                   HDRGATIRFASSWGEGEIESRLMGAFNVSNLLLALATLLALGYPLTDLLKTAARLQPVC
FT                   GRMEVFTAPGKPTVVVDYAHTPDALEKALQAARLHCAGKLWCVFGCGGDRDKGKRPLMG
FT                   AIAEEFADIVVVTDDNPRTEEPRAIINDILAGMLDAGQVRVMEGRAEAVTNAIMQAKDN
FT                   DVVLIAGKGHEDYQIVGTQRLDYSDRVTAARLLGVIA"
FT   gene            146467..147825
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0126"
FT   CDS_pept        146467..147825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0126"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,6-diami
FT                   nopimelate--D-alan alanyl ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,6-diami
FT                   nopimelate--D-alan alanyl ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76159.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVTLSKIADVLGAEHRGADLTLDTVITDTRKVTPGCLFVALKG
FT                   ERFDAHDFADKAKANGAGALLVSRPLDIDLPQVIVKDTRQAFGQLAAWVRMQVPARVVA
FT                   LTGSSGKTSVKEMTAAILSQCGNTLYTAGNFNNDIGVPITLLRLNHDYDYAVIELGANH
FT                   QGEIAWTVSLTRPEAALVNNLAAAHLEGFGSLAGVAKAKGEIYTGLPENGIAIMNADNN
FT                   DWLNWQSIIGDRQVWRFSPNAANSDFTAANIHVTSHGTEFTLQTPMGSIDVLLPLPGRH
FT                   NIANALAAAALSMAVGATLTAIKAGLAALKAVPGRLFPIQLSENQLVLDDAYNANVGSM
FT                   TAAVQVLSEMPGYRVLVVGDMAELGAESEACHIQVGEAAKAAGIDRVLSTGKLSQAISH
FT                   ASGVGEHFADKAALIARLHALLQEQPMMTILVKGSRSAAMEDVVHALQEKGSC"
FT   gene            147819..148901
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0127"
FT   CDS_pept        147819..148901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0127"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide- transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDC3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76160.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLAEHLVKYYSGFNVFSYLTFRAIVSLLTALFISLWMGPRMI
FT                   ARLQKLSFGQVVRNDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGIMILTAIVISVLLWAYPSNPYVWCVLVV
FT                   LIGYGIIGFVDDYHKVVRKDTKGLIARWKYFWMSVIALGVAFALYLVGKDTPATQLVVP
FT                   FFKDVMPQLGLFYILLSYFVIVGTGNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVFVAAGFALVAWATGNM
FT                   NFANYLHIPYLRYAGELVIVCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLALGGALGIIA
FT                   VLLRQEFLLVIMGGVFVVETLSVILQVGSFKLRGQRIFRMAPIHHHYELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISLMLVLIGLATLKVR"
FT   gene            148904..150220
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0128"
FT   CDS_pept        148904..150220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0128"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine:D-glutamate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine:D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDC2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76161.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYQDKNVVIIGLGLTGLSCVDFFLARGVTPRVMDTRVTPPGLD
FT                   KLPQEVERHVGGLNDEWLLAADLIVASPGIALAHPSLSAAASAGVEIVGDIELFCREAQ
FT                   APIVAITGSNGKSTVTTLVGEMAKAAGVNVGVGGNIGLPALMLLDADRELYVLELSSFQ
FT                   LETTSSLQAAAATVLNVTEDHMDRYPFGLQQYRAAKLRVYEKAKVCVVNADDALTMPVR
FT                   GADERCVSFGVNMGDYHLNRQQGETWLRVKGEKVLNVKEMKLSGQHNYTNALAALALAD
FT                   AVGLPRASSLKALTTFTGLAHRFQLALEHNGVRWINDSKATNVGSTEAALNGLHVDGTL
FT                   HLLLGGDGKSADFSPLARYLTGDRIRLYCFGRDGAQLAALRPEIAQQTETMEEAMRLLA
FT                   PRVQPGDMVLLSPACASLDQFKNFEQRGDVFTRLAKELG"
FT   gene            150220..151464
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0129"
FT   CDS_pept        150220..151464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0129"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cell division
FT                   protein FtsW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76162.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLPRLRMPRVPGFGLLAWLFAALKGWVMASRDKDADSLIMYD
FT                   RTLLWLTFGLAAIGFVMVTSASMPVGQRLANDPFLFAKRDALYIFLAFCLAMVTLRLPM
FT                   TFWQKYSTTMLIASIIMLLIVLVVGSSVNGASRWIALGPLRIQPAEFTKLSLFCYLANY
FT                   LVRKVDEVRNNLRGFLKPMGVILVLAVLLLAQPDLGTVVVLFVATLAMLFLAGAKLWQF
FT                   IAIIGMGISAVILLILAEPYRIRRVTSFWNPWEDPFGSGYQLTQSLMAFGRGEIWGQGL
FT                   GNSVQKLEYLPEAHTDFIFAIIGEELGYIGVVLALLMVFFVAFRAMSIGRKALEIDHRF
FT                   SGFLACSIGIWFSFQALVNVGAAAGMLPTKGLTLPLISYGGSSLLIMSTAIMFLLRIDY
FT                   ETRLEKAQAFTRGSR"
FT   gene            151461..152528
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0130"
FT   CDS_pept        151461..152528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0130"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine:N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   UDP-N-acetylglucosamine:N-acetylmuramyl- (pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76163.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQPKRLMVMAGGTGGHVFPGLAVAHHLMAQGWQVRWLGTADRM
FT                   EADLVPKHGIDIDFIRISGLRGKGVKALLAAPLRIFNAWRQARAIMKRFKPDVVLGMGG
FT                   YVSGPGGLAAWSLGIPVVLHEQNGIAGLTNQWLARIATTVMQAFPGAFPNAEVVGNPVR
FT                   TDVLALPLPQVRLAGRDGPIRVLVVGGSQGARVLNQTMPQVAARLGDTVTIWHQSGKGA
FT                   QLTVEQAYAGTGQPQHKVTEFIDDMAAAYAWADVVVCRSGALTVSEIAAAGLPAIFVPF
FT                   QHKDRQQYWNALPLENAGAAKIFEQPQFTVEAVADTLAGWSREALLTMAERARAVSIPD
FT                   ATERVASEVSRVART"
FT   gene            152647..154122
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0131"
FT   CDS_pept        152647..154122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0131"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate:alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   UDP-N-acetylmuramate:alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDC7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76164.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQQLAKLRSIVPEMRRVRHIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLANEGYQ
FT                   ISGSDLAPNPVTQQLTSLGATIFFNHRPENVRDASVVVVSSAISSDNPEIVAAHEARIP
FT                   VIRRAEMLAELMRFRHGIAIAGTHGKTTTTAMVSSIYAEAGLDPTFVNGGLVKAAGVHA
FT                   RLGHSRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVAIVTNIEADHMDTYHGDFENLKQTFINFLHNLP
FT                   FYGRAVMCVDDPVIRELLPRVGRQTTTYGFSEDADVRVEDYQQIGPQGHFTLLRQGMPD
FT                   LHVTLNAPGRHNALNAAAAVAVATEEGIDDDAILRALESFQGTGRRFDFLGEFPLEPVN
FT                   GKAGTAMLVDDYGHHPTEVDATIKAARAGWPDKNLVMLFQPHRYTRTRDLYDDFANVLT
FT                   QVDALLMLDVYPAGEAPIPGADSRSLCRTIRNRGKIDPILVSDPAQVATMLAPVLTGND
FT                   LILVQGAGNVGKIARYLSEIKLKPQIQEEEQHG"
FT   gene            154115..155035
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0132"
FT   CDS_pept        154115..155035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0132"
FT                   /product="D-alanine:D-alanine ligase B"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 D-alanine:D-alanine
FT                   ligase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76165.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKIAVLLGGTSAERDVSLNSGAAVLAGLREGGIDAHPVDPQEV
FT                   DVAQLKAMGFQKVFIALHGRGGEDGTLQGMLELLGLPYTGSGVMASALSMDKLRSKLLW
FT                   QGAGLPVAPWVALTRAEFEKGLSEEQKARISALGLPLIVKPSREGSSVGMTKVVEENAL
FT                   QGALSLAFQHDDEILIEKWLCGPEFTVAIVGEEILPSIRIQPAGTFYDYEAKYLSDETQ
FT                   YFCPAGLEASQEAALQSLVLQAWKALGCTGWGRIDVMLDSDGQFYLLEANTSPGMTSHS
FT                   LVPMAARQAGMSFSQLVVRILELAD"
FT   gene            155037..155867
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0133"
FT   CDS_pept        155037..155867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0133"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cell division
FT                   protein FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76166.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAALNTRNSDEETPSSRRNNGTRLAGILFLLTVLCTVFVSGWV
FT                   VLGWMEDAQRLPLSKLVLTGERHYTRNDDIRQAILALGAPGTFMTQDVNIIQSQIERLP
FT                   WIKQASVRKQWPDELKIHLVEYVPIARWNDQHMVDAEGNTFSVPSDRIGKQVLPMLYGP
FT                   EGSASEVLQGYREMGQVLAKDKFTLKEAAMTARRSWQLTLNNGIKLNLGRGDTMKRLAR
FT                   FVELYPVLQQQAQTDGKRISYVDLRYDSGAAVGWAPLPPEESNQQQNQAQAEQQ"
FT   gene            155864..157126
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0134"
FT   CDS_pept        155864..157126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0134"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cell division
FT                   protein FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76167.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKATDRKLVVGLEIGTAKVAALVGEVLPDGMVNIIGVGSCPSRG
FT                   MDKGGVNDLESVVKCVQRAIDQAELMADCQISSVYLALSGKHISCQNEIGMVPISEEEV
FT                   TQEDVENVVHTAKSVRVRDEHRVLHVIPQEYAIDYQEGIKNPVGLSGVRMQAKVHLITC
FT                   HNDMAKNIVKAVERCGLKVDQLIFAGLAASYSVLTEDERELGVCVVDIGGGTMDIAVYT
FT                   GGALRHTKVIPYAGNVVTSDIAYAFGTPPSDAEAIKVRHGCALGSIVGKDESVEVPSVG
FT                   GRPPRSLQRQTLAEVIEPRYTELLNLVNEEILQLQEQLRQQGVKHHLAAGIVLTGGAAQ
FT                   IEGLAACAQRVFHTQVRIGAPLNITGLTDYAQEPYYSTAVGLLHYGKESHLNGEAEVEK
FT                   RVTASVGSWIKRLNSWLRKEF"
FT   gene            157187..158338
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0135"
FT   CDS_pept        157187..158338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0135"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cell division
FT                   protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLD6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76168.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPMELTNDAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAVEHMVRERIEGVEFFAVNTD
FT                   AQALRKTAVGQTIQIGSGITKGLGAGANPEVGRNAADEDREALRAALEGADMVFIAAGM
FT                   GGGTGTGAAPVVAEVAKDLGILTVAVVTKPFNFEGKKRMAFAEQGITELSKHVDSLITI
FT                   PNDKLLKVLGRGISLLDAFGAANDVLKGAVQGIAELITRPGLMNVDFADVRTVMSEMGY
FT                   AMMGSGVASGEDRAEEAAEMAISSPLLEDIDLSGARGVLVNITAGFDLRLDEFETVGNT
FT                   IRAFASDNATVVIGTSLDPDMNDELRVTVVATGIGMDKRPEITLVTNKQVQQPVLDRYQ
FT                   QHGMAPLTQEQKTVAKVVNDNTPQAAKEPDYLDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   gene            158439..159356
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0136"
FT   CDS_pept        158439..159356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0136"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDD1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76169.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQRTLKRIVQATGVGLHTGKKVTLTLRPAPANTGVIYRRTDLN
FT                   PPVDFPADAKSVRDTMLCTCLVNEHDVRISTVEHLNAALAGLGIDNIVIEVNAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSAAPFVYLLLDAGIDELNCAKKFVRIKETVRVEDGDKWAEFRPYNGFTLDFTIDFSH
FT                   PAIDSSSQRYAMNFSADAFMRQISRARTFGFMRDIEYLQSRGLCLGGSFDCAIVVDDYR
FT                   VLNEDGLRFEDEFVRHKMLDAIGDLFMCGHNIIGAFTAYKSGHALNNKLLQAVLAKQEA
FT                   WEFVTFQDDAELPLAFKAPSTVLA"
FT   gene            159704..160132
FT                   /gene="yacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0137"
FT   CDS_pept        159704..160132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0137"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDD0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76170.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAASFGLPALSNAAETNTPARTTASTASKVNFSHLALLEASNRR
FT                   PNFTVDYWHQHAIRTVIRHLSFAMAPQTLPVADAPSPLQAHHIALLNTLSAMLTQEGTP
FT                   PAIVRRLSLAYFAPQTAFSIPAWISQAQGIRAGPQRLS"
FT   gene            160194..162899
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0138"
FT   CDS_pept        160194..162899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0138"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecA subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 preprotein
FT                   translocase SecA subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76171.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKLLTKVFGSRNDRTLRRMRKAVSLINAMEPEMEKLSDDELKA
FT                   KTNEFRARIEKGESVESLIPEAFAVVREASKRVFGMRHFDVQLLGGMVLNDRCIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLTATLPAYLNALSGKGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAENNRPLFEFLGMSVGINLPGMPA
FT                   PAKREAYAADITYGTNNEYGFDYLRDNMAFSPEERVQRKLHYALVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGPAEDSSEMYKKVNKIIPHLIRQEKEDSDTFQGEGHFSVDEKARQVNLTERGLVL
FT                   IEELLVQEGIMDEGESLYSPGNIMLMHHVTAALRAHALFTRDVDYIVKDGEVIIVDEHT
FT                   GRTMQGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEGVEIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRLYEKLAGMTGTADTEAF
FT                   EFSSIYKLDTVVVPTNRPMIRKDLPDLVYMTEAEKIQAIIEDIKERTANGQPVLVGTIS
FT                   IEKSEVVSRELTKAGIKHNVLNAKFHANEAGIVAQAGYPAAVTIATNMAGRGTDIMLGG
FT                   SWQAEVAALEAPTEEQIAQIKADWQVRHDAVLAAGGLHIIGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRSG
FT                   RQGDPGSSRFYLSMEDALMRIFASDRVSGMMRKLGMKPGEAIEHPWVTKAIANAQRKVE
FT                   SRNFDIRKQLLEYDDVANDQRRAIYTQRNELLDVSDVSDTINSIREDVFKATIDAYIPP
FT                   QSLEEMWDILGLQERLKNDFDLEMPIAEWLDKEPELHEETLRERILAQSIEVYQRKEEV
FT                   VGAEMMRHFEKGVMLQTLDSLWKEHLAAMDYLRQGIHLRGYAQKDPKQEYKRESFAMFA
FT                   AMLESLKYEVISTLSKVQVRMPEEVEAMEMQRREEAERLAQMQQLSHQDDDAAVAADLA
FT                   AQTGERKIGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGRLS"
FT   gene            163051..163446
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0139"
FT   CDS_pept        163051..163446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0139"
FT                   /product="7,8-dihydro-8-oxoguanine-triphosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   7,8-dihydro-8-oxoguanine-triphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76172.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQIAVGIIRNPNDEIFITQRAADAHMANKLEFPGGKIEAGET
FT                   PEQALIRELQEEVGITPTQVTLFDTLEYQFPDRHITLWFWLVERWEGEPWGKEGQPGRW
FT                   IAQNALNTDDFPPANEPIIRKLRQFAL"
FT   gene            complement(163480..164469)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163480..164469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0140"
FT                   /product="putative aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative aldo/keto
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76173.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYRTLGANGPRVSAIGLGCMGMSAFYGAHDDSTSIKTLHYALDQ
FT                   GVTLLDTADMYGPYTNERLVGKAIADRRDRVFLATKFGIVLDPANPMARGVNGRPEYVR
FT                   RSCEQSLQRLGVDHIDLYYQHRVDPSVPIEETVGAMADLVREGKVRYLGLSEASTQTLE
FT                   RAHNVHPITALQSEYSLWSREAEISALSTCERLGIGFVAYSPLGRGFLTGTIKTPEDFA
FT                   ANDFRRTNPRFMGESFSRNLRLAEAIKQMAREKECTPAQLALAWLLARNRHIVPIPGTR
FT                   HCARVDENLGALSLTLSPQELTAIEAVFPHDTAAGPRYWPEIMSTLNR"
FT   gene            164555..165496
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0141"
FT   CDS_pept        164555..165496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0141"
FT                   /product="putative LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 putative LysR-family
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLL5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76174.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAGLIMRHDVMSILHAFCMIAENHSFTRAAAQLHISTSALSQNM
FT                   RQLEDELGVKLLNRTTRRVGLTEAGHAFLASIRPALAHIDEAMEHARQSRDIPGGTLRL
FT                   TVPRTAATLLLQPNLAGFMRDYPDIRLDIDVNDGFVDLINERFDAGIRFGDAVQLDMNV
FT                   VPLGDVLRPAIVASPAYLARFGTPLHPQELINHRCLCHRFTRESGLYRWEFVHGAQRLE
FT                   ITPEAALMVNDKALRLSAARDGAGLTYVFEQDVHEDLQDGRLCSVLEEWLPAADRFYLY
FT                   YPGRAHMAPKLRVFIDYFCHKAILPSQQSHHR"
FT   gene            complement(165493..165684)
FT                   /gene="yacG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165493..165684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0142"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDD8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVTVVNCPTCGKPVVWGEISPFRPFCSKRCQLIDLGEWAAEEK
FT                   RIASSGDPSDSDDWSEER"
FT   gene            complement(165694..166437)
FT                   /gene="yacF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165694..166437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDD7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76176.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTQVLFEHPLNEKMRTWLRIEFLIQQLSINLPIADHAGALHFFR
FT                   NISDLLDVFERGEVRTELLKELERQQRKLQAWVEVPGVDQDRIEALRQQLKSAGSVLIS
FT                   APRIGQQLREDRLIALVRQRLSIPGGCCSFDLPTLHIWLHLQQAQRDAQIESWLASLNP
FT                   LTQALTLVLDLIRNSAPFRKQTSLNGFYQDNGDDADLLRLMLTLDSQLYPQISGHKSRF
FT                   AIRFMPLDSENGLVPERLDFELACC"
FT   gene            complement(166437..167057)
FT                   /gene="yacE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166437..167057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDH9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76177.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYTVALTGGIGSGKSTVADAFADLGITVIDADIIARQMVEPGQP
FT                   ALNAIAEHFGSELIAADGTLRRRALRERIFSHPEEKAWLNALLHPLIQQETQQQFQQAT
FT                   SPYVLWVVPLLVENRLYQKANRVLVVDVMPETQLIRTMQRDDVTREHVEHILAAQATRE
FT                   ARLAVADDVIDNNGAPDAIASDVARLHASYLKLASQFVSQEKP"
FT   gene            167283..168326
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0145"
FT   CDS_pept        167283..168326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0145"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 GMP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76178.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEEDLKLGFKDVLIRPKRSTLKSRSDVELERQFTFKHSGQTWS
FT                   GVPIIAANMDTVGTFEMAQALAGFDILTAVHKHYTVEEWAAFINTASADVLKHVMVSTG
FT                   TSDADFEKTVQILALNPALNFVCIDVANGYSEHFVQFVAKAREAWPTKTICAGNVVTGE
FT                   MCEELILSGADIVKVGIGPGSVCTTRVKTGVGYPQLSAVIECADAAHGLGGMIVSDGGC
FT                   TMPGDVAKAFGGGADFVMLGGMLAGHEESGGSVVEENGEKFMLFYGMSSESAMNRHVGG
FT                   VAKYRAAEGKTVKLPLRGPVGNTARDILGGLRSACTYVGASRLKELTKRTTFIRVQEQE
FT                   NRIFNSL"
FT   gene            complement(168357..169559)
FT                   /gene="hofC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168357..169559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0146"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein HofC"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 protein transport
FT                   protein HofC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76179.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKQLWHWQGVNDKGQLEQDVVWVDNRLALIITLQHQHIMPLRI
FT                   KRIGVNAALWKEEQSAEIIHQLATLIHAGLTLSEGLELLAKQHPHRQWQALLRTLAHEL
FT                   EQGVPFSSALVSWPQVFPPLYQTMIRTGELTGKLAECCFELARQQKAQRQITVSVKKAL
FT                   RYPVIILTMAALVVFAMLHFVLPEFAAIYRSFNTPLPLLTRGIIAIAQWGSAWGWLILF
FT                   LTMLIAIAHSRVKQKPSWQAQRQRLLLRLPVMGRLIRSQKLAQIFTVLALTQSAGIPFL
FT                   QGLESAIDSLGCPYWSQRLTQVHQEIAAGNPVWLALKNTQEFSPLCLQLVRTGEASGSL
FT                   DIMLHNLARHHSETTLALADNLASLLEPALLIITGLIIGTLVVAMYLPIFHLGDAMSGM
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(169549..170934)
FT                   /gene="hofB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169549..170934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0147"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein HofB"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 protein transport
FT                   protein HofB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76180.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDAQLNTLCQRHQAVLINSASNSITVAVVDAPSHALLDALHFAT
FT                   QKQIDIVCWTRQQMENHRHKPDQAPSANAAKGGETAAQLLNQTLRSAMAKRASDIHLEP
FT                   GASRYRIRLRIDGVLHILQDIAKETGLALTARLKVLGNLDIAEHRLPQDGQFTVDLTGD
FT                   SISFRIATLPCKEGEKVVLRLLHQVEQTLDLNTLGMYGAQLTAFRQALQQPQGLVLVTG
FT                   PTGSGKTVTLYSALQTRNTPGINLCSVEDPIEIPLDGINQTQIHPRAGLTFQNVLRALL
FT                   RQDPDIIMVGEIRDGDTAEIAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNSTSETLIRLQQMGVARWMISS
FT                   ALTLVVAQRLVRKLCPHCKQRLNDPVVLSPNLWPSALPRWQASGCQHCYHGFYGRTALF
FT                   EVLTVTPALRQLIASGASAQALEAHLQQTGTETLFENGCRAVEQGMTSFEEILRVLGMP
FT                   HER"
FT   gene            complement(170944..171381)
FT                   /gene="ppdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170944..171381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0148"
FT                   /product="prepilin peptidase dependent protein D precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 prepilin peptidase
FT                   dependent protein D precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLR1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76181.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQRGFTLIELMVVIGIIAILSAIGIPAYQNYLRKAALTDMLQT
FT                   FVPYRTAVELCALEHGGTSTCDAGVNGIPSPVITRYVSGMSVEKGVITLTGQESLSGLN
FT                   VIMTPAWDNANGITGWTRNCNIQSDSALQQACEDAFRFDAN"
FT   gene            complement(171603..172496)
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171603..172496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0149"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM82"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76182.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRRYNPDDRRDALLERINLDIPAAVAQALREDLGGEVDAGNDI
FT                   TAQLLPADTQAHATVITREDGVFCGKRWVEEVFIQLAGDDVRLTWHVDDGDAIHANQTV
FT                   FELNGPARVLLTGERTALNFVQTLSGVASEVRRYVGLLAGTQTQLLDTRKTLPGLRTAL
FT                   KYAVLCGGGANHRLGLTDAFLIKENHIIASGSVRQAVEKAFWLHPDVPVEVEVENLDEL
FT                   DDALKAGADIIMLDNFNTDQMREAVKRVNGQARLEVSGNVTAETLREFAETGVDFISVG
FT                   ALTKHVRALDLSMRFR"
FT   gene            172584..173147
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0150"
FT   CDS_pept        172584..173147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0150"
FT                   /product="AmpD protein (anhydro-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide
FT                   amidase)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 AmpD protein
FT                   (anhydro-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide amidase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76183.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPDKGWLVEARRVPSPHYDCRPDDEKPSLLVVHNISLPPGEFGG
FT                   PWIDALFTGTIDPDAHPFFAEIAHLRVSAHCLIRRDGEIVQYVPFDKRAWHAGVSNYQG
FT                   RERCNDFSIGIELEGTDTLAYTDAQYQQLAAVTRTLIASYPAIADNMTGHCNIAPDRKT
FT                   DPGPAFDWPRFRALVALSSHKEMT"
FT   gene            173144..173998
FT                   /gene="ampE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0151"
FT   CDS_pept        173144..173998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0151"
FT                   /product="AmpE protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 AmpE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76184.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFTTLLVLIVERLFKLGEHWQLDHRLEALFRRITHFSMLRTMG
FT                   MTAIAMVVTFLLLQALKGLLFNVPTLVVWILLGVLCIGAGKVRVHYHAWLKAASRNDPH
FT                   PCEAMASELTLIHGVPPDCNEREFLRDLQNALLWINFRFYLAPLFWFIVGGPWGPVTLV
FT                   GYAFLRAWQTWLARYQTPHQRLQSGIDAILHVLDWIPVRLAGVVYALLGHGEKALPAWF
FT                   ASLADLHTSQYQVLTRLAQFSLAREPHTDKVETPKAAVSMAKKASFVVVVIIALLTIYG
FT                   ALV"
FT   gene            complement(174090..175040)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174090..175040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0152"
FT                   /product="putatuve glycosysl hydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putatuve glycosysl
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLE7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76185.1"
FT                   /translation="MANWPNPFIEQRADPFILRDGSDYYFIASVPEYDRLEIRRANSLE
FT                   GLRAADPVVVWRKPKTGPMSQLIWAPEMHRINGKWYIYFAATHTQALDKLGMFQHRMFA
FT                   LECADADPLTGKWTEKGQIKTPFDTFALDATTFYHQGKQWYLWAQKAPDIAGNSNIYLA
FT                   ELENPWTIKGEPVRLSKPEYDWECRGFWVNEGPAVVVHGDKLFISYSASATDENYCMGL
FT                   LWINVNDDPLTPQNWHKSPRPVFTTSYENRQYGPGHNSFTQTPEGEDVLVYHARNYTEI
FT                   EGDPLYDPNRHTRLKRVRWDENGMPDFGVPPADTI"
FT   gene            complement(175040..176446)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175040..176446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0153"
FT                   /product="putative symporter"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLR5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76186.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKGRLSVREKIGYGMGDAGCNIIFGAIMLFVNYFYTDIFGLTPA
FT                   LVGVLLLSVRVIDAVTDPVMGALADRTQSKYGRFRPWLLWIAFPYALFSVLMFTTPDWG
FT                   YNNKVVYAFVTYFLLSVTYTAINIPYCSLGGVITNDPKERVACQAYRFVLVGIATLLLS
FT                   LTLLPMVDWFGGGDKAKGYQLAMTVLAIIGMGMFLFCFASVRERVRPAVPTHDDMKNDF
FT                   KDVWKNDQWVRILLLTLCNVCPGFIRMAATMYYVTWVMGQSTHFATLFISLGVVGMMIG
FT                   SMLAKVLTDRWCKLKVFFWTNIALAIFSCAFYFFDPKATVMIVALYFLLNILHQIPSPL
FT                   HWSLMADVDDYGEWKTGKRIIGISFSGNLFFLKLGLAIAGAMVGFLLSWYGYDASAKAQ
FT                   SASAMNGIMLLFTVIPGVGYLITAGVVRLLKVDRELMKKIQDDLEKRRTNYRELSELQE
FT                   LNAAESVRKA"
FT   gene            complement(176610..177980)
FT                   /gene="aroP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176610..177980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0154"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid transport protein AroP"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 aromatic amino acid
FT                   transport protein AroP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM86"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76187.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQQHSEQLKRGLKNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGSASVIQSAGP
FT                   GIILGYAIAGFIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVAGSFSHFAYKYWGGFAGFASGWNYWVLYVL
FT                   VAMAELTAVGKYIQFWYPEIPTWASAAAFFVIINAINLTNVKVFGEMEFWFAIIKVIAV
FT                   IAMILFGAWLLFSDTAGPQATVRNLWEQGGFLPHGWTGLVMMMAIIMFSFGGLELVGIT
FT                   AAEADNPEQSIPKATNQVIYRILIFYIGSLAVLLSLLPWTRVTADTSPFVLIFHELGDT
FT                   FVANALNIVVLTAALSVYNSCVYCNSRMLFGLAQQGNAPKALLNVDKRGVPVSSILVSA
FT                   VVTALCVLLNYLAPESAFGLLMALVVSALVINWAMISLAHMMFRRAKQQQGVKTRFPAL
FT                   FYPFGNVLCLLFMAAVLIIMLMTPGMAISVWLIPVWLLILGVGYLCKEKTAKTVKAH"
FT   gene            178546..179310
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0155"
FT   CDS_pept        178546..179310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0155"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase complex repressor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 pyruvate
FT                   dehydrogenase complex repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLM7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76188.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSKIRQPKLSDVIEQQLEFLILEGTLRPGEKLPPERELAKQFD
FT                   VSRPSLREAIQRLEAKGLLLRRQGGGTFVQSSLWQSFSDPLVELLSDHPESQFDLLETR
FT                   HALEGIAAYYAALRSTDEDKDRIRELHHAIELAQESGDLDAESEAVLQYQIAVTEAAHN
FT                   VVLLHLLRCMEPMLAQNVRQNFELLYARREMLPLVSTHRTRIFEAIMAGKPEEAREASH
FT                   RHLAFIEEIMLDRSREESRRERALRRLEQRKN"
FT   gene            179470..182133
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0156"
FT   CDS_pept        179470..182133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0156"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 pyruvate
FT                   dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WML3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WML3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERFQNDVDPIETRDWLQAIESVIREEGVERAQYLIDQLLSEVR
FT                   KGGVKVAAGAGASNYINTIAVEDEPEYPGNLELERRIRSAIRWNAIMTVLRASKKDLEL
FT                   GGHMASFQSSATIYDVCFNHFFRARNEQDGGDLVYFQGHISPGIYARAFLEGRLTQEQM
FT                   DNFRQEVHGNGLSSYPHPKLMPEFWQFPTVSMGLGPIGAIYQAKFLKYLEHRGLKDTSK
FT                   QTVYAFLGDGEMDEPESKGAITIATREKLDNLVFVINCNLQRLDGPVTGNGKIVNELEG
FT                   IFAGAGWNVIKVMWGGRWDELLRKDTSGKLIQLMNETVDGDYQTFKSKDGAYVREHFFG
FT                   KYPETAALVADWTDEQIWALNRGGHDPKKVYAALKKAQETKGKATVILAHTIKGYGMGD
FT                   TAEGKNIAHQVKKMNMDGVRYVRDRFNVPVADADLEKLPYITFPEGSEEHKYLHERRQA
FT                   LHGYLPSRQPNFTEKLELPQLSDFGALLEEQSKEISTTIAFVRALNVMLKNKSIKDRLV
FT                   PIIADEARTFGMEGLFRQIGIYSPNGQQYTPQDREQVAYYKEDEKGQILQEGINELGAG
FT                   ASWLAAATSYSTNDLPMIPFYIYYSMFGFQRIGDLCWQAGDQQARGFLIGGTSGRTTLN
FT                   GEGLQHEDGHSHIQSLTIPNCISYDPAYAYEVAVIMHDGLERMYGEKQENVYYYITTLN
FT                   ENYHMPAMPAGAEEGIRKGIYKLETLEGSKGKVQLLGSGSILRHVREAAQILAKDYGVG
FT                   SDVYSVTSFTELARDGQDCERWNMLHPLETPRVPYIAQVMNDAPAVASTDYMKLFAEQV
FT                   RTYVPADDYRVLGTDGFGRSDSRENLRHHFEVDASYVVVAALGELAKRGEIDKKVVADA
FT                   ITKFNIDADKVNPRLA"
FT   gene            182148..184037
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0157"
FT   CDS_pept        182148..184037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0157"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component (E2)
FT                   of pyruvate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 dihydrolipoamide
FT                   acetyltransferase component (E2) of pyruvate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76190.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIKVPDIGTDEVEITEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASME
FT                   VPSPQAGVVKEIKVSVGDKTETGALIMIFDSADGAADAAPAKAEEKKEAAPAAAPAAAA
FT                   AKDVHVPDIGSDEVEVTEVMVKVGDTVEAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKVN
FT                   TGDKVSTGSLIMVFEVAGEAGAAAPAKAEAAPAAAAPAAATGVKDVNVPDIGGDEVEVT
FT                   EVMVKVGDKVAAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKISTGDKVKTGSLIMVFEVE
FT                   GAAPAAAPAKQEAAAPAPAAKAEKPAAPAAKAEGKSEFAENDAYVHATPLIRRLAREFG
FT                   VNLAKVKGTGRKGRILREDVQAYVKDAIKRAEAAPAAAGGGIPGMLPWPKVDFSKFGEV
FT                   EEVELGRIQKISGANLSRNWVMIPHVTHFDKTDITDLEAFRKQQNAEAEKRKLDVKYTP
FT                   VVFIMKAVAAALEQMPRFNSSLSEDGQRLTLKKYINIGVAVDTPNGLVVPVFKDVNKKS
FT                   VTELSRELTTISKKARDGKLTAGEMQGGCFTISSIGGLGTTHFAPIVNAPEVAILGVSK
FT                   SAMEPVWNGKEFVPRLMMPISLSFDHRVIDGADGARFITIINNMLSDIRRLVM"
FT   gene            184239..185663
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0158"
FT   CDS_pept        184239..185663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0158"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 dihydrolipoamide
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLR8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEIKTQVVVLGAGPAGYSAAFRCADLGLETVIVERYNSLGGVC
FT                   LNVGCIPSKALLHVAKVIEEAKALAEHGIVFGEPKTDIDKIRTWKEKVITQLTGGLAGM
FT                   AKGRKVKVVNGLGKFTGANTLEVEGENGKTVINFDNAIIAAGSRPIQLPFIPHEDPRVW
FT                   DSTDALELKEVPKRMLVMGGGIIGLEMGTVYHALGSEIDVVEMFDQVIPAADKDIVKVF
FT                   TKRISKKFNLMLETKVTAVEAKEDGIYVSMEGKKAPAEAQRYDAVLVAIGRVPNGKNLD
FT                   AGKAGVEVDDRGFIRVDKQLRTNVPHIFAIGDIVGQPMLAHKGVHEGHVAAEVIAGKKH
FT                   YFDPKVIPSIAYTEPEVAWVGLTEKEAKEKGISYETATFPWAASGRAIASDCADGMTKL
FT                   IFDKESHRVIGGAIVGTNGGELLGEIGLAIEMGCDTEDIALTIHAHPTLHESVGLAAEV
FT                   FEGSITDLPNPKAKKK"
FT   gene            185952..186236
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0159"
FT   CDS_pept        185952..186236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0159"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable secreted
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM92"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFLTTAALTATLISGMAFASDPVIPWATNSGGTESTHIAAMGE
FT                   DLNAQHQQITHTHEGVWAANSGSIQADEAALTSNKPPVQGHPELMPHQG"
FT   gene            complement(186274..187065)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186274..187065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0160"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable secreted
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVMLSALLLSLPLLGYAQERFPSPEAAASAFAAAVAGKNETQL
FT                   TALLGDDWRQFLPPEGADPEAVARFNRDWREGHRIVQKDNTAHLNVGREDWQLPVPMVK
FT                   ETGGWRFDMAAAGNEILTRTIGRNELSTLQAMHAYVDAQQDYYLQNHRWAHRIISSEGQ
FT                   KDGLYWPTKAGDVPSPLGPNFSPAAPDEGYHGYHFRIISDNDGHGAALLAWPMHYGETG
FT                   VMSFMVNQDDRIYQADLGKETESKVQAITRFAPDAQWQVAE"
FT   gene            complement(187078..188706)
FT                   /gene="yacH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187078..188706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0161"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WML9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76194.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPFKPHLIALVCSAGLFAASGVLYVKSRAPEAPAQAATPAPEQ
FT                   TQTAVPAPVAKTTFTTAQIDQWVSPVALYPDALLSQVLMASTYPANVVQAVQWSRDNPT
FT                   LQGDAAIQAVASQPWDPSVKSLVAFPQLMALMGENPQWVQNLGDAFLAQPQDVMDAVQR
FT                   LRLLAQQTGSLKSTPQQTVTSVPKSSASTAVTTTTTTTTSASTPATPSTVIKIEPANPQ
FT                   VVYVPNYNPATVYGAWPNTAYPPVYLPPPPGQQFADSFVKGFGYSLGVATTYALFSSID
FT                   WDDDDHHHHDDDHHDDDYHHGGNGYQHNGDNININVNNFNRISGQNLPGQTMGWQHNPA
FT                   WRNGVPYPNNTVAQRFHPTNVSGGLSTTQQAPVSRDSQRQAAMTQFQQRSHTANASLPA
FT                   PGTRDAQRKAASQQLNQIAQRNNYRGYDGTQNSSRREAAQQTLNKSTTQQHRSELKAKA
FT                   QQHPVSQQQRDTARQRIESSTPQQRQAFRQNMHANVFSGNDSRSPSWQSQQLRGLESRR
FT                   GSHLNTEQRAAAREHFSEHHEFHRR"
FT   gene            189095..191692
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0162"
FT   CDS_pept        189095..191692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0162"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydratase 2 (citrate hydro-lyase 2)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 aconitate hydratase
FT                   2 (citrate hydro-lyase 2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLG0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76195.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEYRKHVAERAAQGIVPKPLDATQMAALVELLKTPPVGEEEFL
FT                   LDLLINRVPPGVDEAAYVKAGFLAAVAKGDTTSPLVSPEKAIELLGTMQGGYNIHPLID
FT                   ALDDVKLAPIAAKALSHTLLMFDNFYDVEEKAKAGNEYAKQVMQSWADAEWFLSRPPLA
FT                   EKITVTVFKVTGETNTDDLSPAPDAWSRPDIPLHAQAMLKNAREGIEPDQPGVVGPIKQ
FT                   IEALQKKGYPLAYVGDVVGTGSSRKSATNSVLWFMGDDIPNVPNKRGGGLCLGGKIAPI
FT                   FFNTMEDAGALPIEVDVSNLNMGDVIDVYPYKGEVRNHETGELLATFELKTDVLIDEVR
FT                   AGGRIPLIIGRGLTTKAREALGLPHSDVFRQAKDVAESSRGFSLAQKMVGRACGVKGIR
FT                   PGAYCEPKMTSVGSQDTTGPMTRDELKDLACLGFSADLVMQSFCHTAAYPKPVDVTTHH
FT                   TLPDFIMNRGGVSLRPGDGVIHSWLNRMLLPDTVGTGGDSHTRFPIGISFPAGSGLVAF
FT                   AAATGVMPLDMPESVLVRFKGKMQPGITLRDLVHAIPLYAIKQGLLTVEKKGKKNIFSG
FT                   RILEIEGLPDLKVEQAFELTDASAERSAAGCTIKLNKEPIVEYLTSNIVLLKWMIAEGY
FT                   GDRRTLERRIQGMEKWLADPQLLEADADAEYAAVIDIDLADIKEPILCAPNDPDDARLL
FT                   SDVQGEKIDEVFIGSCMTNIGHFRAAGKLLDSHKGQLPTRLWVAPPTRMDAAQLTEEGY
FT                   YSVFGKSGARIEIPGCSLCMGNQARVADGATVVSTSTRNFPNRLGTGANVFLASAELAA
FT                   VAALIGKLPTPEEYQTYVAQVDKTAVDTYRYLNFDQLSQYTEKADGVIFQTAV"
FT   gene            191880..192242
FT                   /gene="yacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0163"
FT   CDS_pept        191880..192242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD96"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76196.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYEFLRDVTGRVLVRMSMGHEVVGHWFNEEVKDNLSLLDEVEQA
FT                   ARTVKGSERSWQRAGHEYTIWIDGEEVMIRANQLDFSGDEMEEGMSYYDEESLSLCGME
FT                   DFLRVVAAYREFVSKA"
FT   gene            192477..193430
FT                   /gene="kdgT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0164"
FT   CDS_pept        192477..193430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdgT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0164"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxygluconate permease"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   2-keto-3-deoxygluconate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKKAIERVPGGMMVVPLVIGAVINTFAPQALEIGGFTTALFKN
FT                   GAAPLIGAFLLCMGAGISVKAAPQALLQGGTITLTKLLVAIGIGLGVEHLFGAEGIFGL
FT                   SGVAIIAAMSNSNGGLYAALVGEFGNERDVGAISILSLNDGPFFTMIALGAAGMANIPI
FT                   MALVAVLVPLVVGMILGNLDPHMRDFLTKGGPLLIPFFAFALGAGINLEMLLQGGLAGI
FT                   LLGVLTTFVGGFFNIRADRLVGGTGIAGAAASSTAGNAVATPLAIAQADPSLAEVAAAA
FT                   APLIAASVITTAILTPVLTSWVAKKQARQASLEKNA"
FT   gene            193427..194698
FT                   /gene="ygbK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0165"
FT   CDS_pept        193427..194698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygbK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0165"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM97"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIVIADDFTGSNDTGVQLAKKGARTEVMLSASQKPSRRADVLV
FT                   INTESRAMPADQAASAVYAALSPWCETSPAPLVYKKIDSTFRGNIGAEVTAAMRASQRK
FT                   LAVIAAAIPAAGRTTLEGKCLVNGVPLLETEFASDPKTPIVSSRIAEIVALQSEIPVYE
FT                   VFLQDVRRGGLSALLTAYAAEGEGIIVVDAVEERDLTLIAQAACEQPSMPLLVGAAGLA
FT                   NALPVELFMQDRQRLPVLVVAGSMSEATRRQVDNALCRGRAEVVDIDAARMVSDSAEQE
FT                   IASVVEQACALLSQHRHTILRTSRRAEDRQLIDALCEKSAMSRQQLGERLSQRLGVVTL
FT                   NIIEQARIGGLFLTGGDIATAVAGALGAEGYRIQSEVAPCIPCGTFVNSEIDDLPVITK
FT                   AGGFGSDSTLCDALYYIEEMYCGD"
FT   gene            194688..195671
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0166"
FT   CDS_pept        194688..195671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0166"
FT                   /product="PdxA-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 PdxA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLN7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76199.1"
FT                   /translation="METKTVAITMGDPAGIGPEIIVKALSEDGLNGAPLVVIGCLATLK
FT                   RLQAKGITPNVELRAIERVAEARFAPGIIHVIDEPLAQPEALEAGKVQAQAGDLAYRCV
FT                   KRATELALRGDVQAIATAPLNKEALHLAGHNYPGHTELLATLTHSRDYAMVLYTDKLKV
FT                   IHVSTHIALRKFLDTLSTARVETVIGIADTFLKRVGYVKPRIAVAGVNPHAGENGLFGD
FT                   EETRILTPAITDARAKGMDVYGPCPPDTVFLQAYEGQYDMVVAMYHDQGHIPLKLLGFY
FT                   DGVNITAGLPFIRTSADHGTAFDIAWTGKAKSESMAVSIKLAMQLA"
FT   gene            195681..196448
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0167"
FT   CDS_pept        195681..196448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0167"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76200.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQHRLDLIVAYLKNHTLVTVEQLVEAVDASPATIRRDLIKLDE
FT                   QGVISRSHGGVALRRFEPAQPTTNEKQLRSPAEKRAIARVAASLVNAGDAVVLDAGTTM
FT                   MELAKCLTHLPLRVITVDLHIALFLAEFRQIEVTIVGGRIDDSSQSCIGEHGRKLLRSV
FT                   YPNIAFMSCNSWGVKTGVTTPTEDKAGLKQEIIANAQRKVLLADSSKYGAHSLFNVVPL
FT                   ERFNDVITDVNLPPSAQVELKGRAFALTLVQPE"
FT   gene            complement(196478..197272)
FT                   /gene="speD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196478..197272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0168"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDA1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76201.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKLHGFNNLTKSLSFCIYDICYAKTAEERDGYIAYIDELYNA
FT                   NRLTEILSETCSIIGANILNIARQDYEPQGASVTILVSEEPVDPKLIDQTEHPGPLPET
FT                   VVAHLDKSHICVHTYPESHPEGGLCTFRADIEVSTCGVISPLKALNYLIHQLESDIVTI
FT                   DYRVRGFTRDVNGMKHFIDHEINSIQNFMSEDMKSLYDMVDVNVYQENIFHTKMLLKEF
FT                   DLKHYMFHTKPEDLTETERQQITAALWKEMREIYYGRNISAV"
FT   gene            complement(197293..198153)
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197293..198153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0169"
FT                   /product="spermidine synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 spermidine
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDA0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76202.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENTMWHETLHDQFGQYFAVDNVLYHEKTDHQDLIIFENAAFGR
FT                   VMALDGVVQTTERDEFIYHEMMTHVPLLAHGHAKHVLIIGGGDGAMLREVTRHKNVETI
FT                   TMVEIDAGVVSFCRQYLPNHNAGSYDDPRFTLVIDDGVNFVNQTHQTFDVIISDCTDPI
FT                   GPGESLFTSAFYEGCKRCLNPGGIFVAQNGVCFLQQDEAIDSHRKLSHYFSDVGFYQAA
FT                   IPTYYGGIMTFAWATDNDALRHLSSEIIQARFHAAGLKCRYYNPAIHAAAFALPQYLHD
FT                   ALSAQ"
FT   gene            complement(198260..198607)
FT                   /gene="yacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198260..198607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLG6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76203.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFFRPVLFGSLMALCANSYALTESEAEDMADLTAVFVFLKNDC
FT                   GYQNLPNSQIRRALVFFAQQNQWDLSNYDTFDMKSLGEDSYRDLSGIGIPVAKKCKALA
FT                   RDSLSLLAYVK"
FT   gene            198809..200419
FT                   /gene="yacK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0171"
FT   CDS_pept        198809..200419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yacK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0171"
FT                   /product="possible multicopper oxidase precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 possible multicopper
FT                   oxidase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLS8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76204.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRDFLKYSVALGVASALPLWSRAAFAAERPALPIPDLLTADAS
FT                   NRMQLIVKAGQSTFAGKNATTWGYNGNLLGPAVQLHKGKSVTVDIHNQLAEDTTLHWHG
FT                   LEIPGIVDGGPQGIIPAGGTRTVTFTPQQRAATCWIHPHKHGKTGRQVAMGLAGLVLIE
FT                   DDEIRKLRLPKQWGIDDVPVIIQDKRFSADGQIDYQLDIMTAAVGWFGDTLLTNGAIYP
FT                   QHSAPKGWLRLRLLNGCNARSLNIAASDNRPLYVIASDGGLLAEPVKVTELPLLMGERF
FT                   EVLVDISDGKAFDLVTLPVSQMGMAIAPFDKPHPVMRIQPLRITASGTLPDTLTTMPAL
FT                   PLLEGLTVRNLKLSMDPRLDMMGMQMLMKKYGAQAMSGMDHDSMNAHMQGGNMGHGEMD
FT                   HGNMDHSGMNHGAMGNMNHGGKFDFHNANFINGQVFDMNKPMFAAQKGRHERWVISGVG
FT                   DMMLHPFHIHGTQFRILSENGKAPAAHRTGWKDTVRVEGGISEVLVKFDHDAPKEHAYM
FT                   AHCHLLEHEDTGMMLGFTV"
FT   gene            complement(200497..202887)
FT                   /gene="gcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200497..202887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0172"
FT                   /product="glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 glucose
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMA2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76205.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENNARSPRLLVTLTALFAALCGLYLLIGGVWLVAIGGSWYYPI
FT                   AGLVMLVVAGLLWRSKRAALWLYAALLLATMIWGVWEVGFDFWALTPRSDILVFFGIWL
FT                   ILPFVWHRLVVPSSGAVAALVVALLISGGILTWAGFNDPQEINGTLRADATPTATSSSI
FT                   ADEDWPAYGRNQEGQRYSPLKQITADNVHQLKEAWVFRTGDLKQPNDPGEITNEVTPIK
FT                   VGDTLYLCTAHQRLFALDAASGKEKWHFDPQLKTDSSFQHVTCRGVSYHEAKTDTASPE
FT                   VIADCPRRIILPVNDGRLFAVNAETGKLCETFANKGVLNLQTNMPDTTPGLYEPTSPPI
FT                   ITDKTIVIAGSVTDNFSTRETSGVIRGFDVNGGKLLWAFDPGAKDPNAIPADEHAFTFN
FT                   SPNSWAPAAYDAKLDLVYLPMGVTTPDIWGGNRTPEQERYASSILALNATTGKLAWSYQ
FT                   TVHHDLWDMDLPAQPTLADITVDGTTVPVIYAPAKTGNIFVLDRRNGELVVPAPEKPVP
FT                   QGAAKGDYVAKTQPFSDLTFRPKKDLSGADMWGATMFDQLVCRVMFHQLRYEGIFTPPS
FT                   EQGTLVFPGNLGMFEWGGISVDPDRQVAIANPMALPFVSKLIPRGPGNPMEPPKDAKGT
FT                   GTEAGIQPQYGVPFGVTLNPFLSPFGLPCKQPAWGYISALDLKTNEIVWKKRIGTPRDS
FT                   MPFPMPVPVPFNMGMPMLGGPISTAGNVLFIAATADNYLRAYNMSNGEKLWQGRLPAGG
FT                   QATPMTYEVNGKQYVVVSAGGHGSFGTKIGDYIVAYALPDDAK"
FT   gene            203093..203629
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0173"
FT   CDS_pept        203093..203629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0173"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypoxanthine
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLP3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTVEVMIPEAEIKARIAELGRQITERYKDSGSEMVLVGLLRGS
FT                   FMFMADLCREVQIPHEVDFMTASSYGSGMSTTRDVKILKDLDEDIRGKDVLIVEDIIDS
FT                   GNTLSKVREILGLREPKSLAICTLLDKPSRREVDVPVEFVGFSIPDEFVVGYGIDYAQR
FT                   YRHLPYVGKVVLLDE"
FT   gene            complement(203687..204349)
FT                   /gene="yadF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203687..204349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0174"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIDTLISNNALWSKMLVEEDPGFFEKLAQAQKPRFLWIGCSDS
FT                   RVPAERLTGLEPGELFVHRNVANLVIHTDLNCLSVVQYAVDVLEVEHIIICGHSGCGGI
FT                   KAAVENPELGLINNWLLHIRDIWLKHSSLLGKMPEEQRLDALYELNVMEQVYNLGHSTI
FT                   MQSAWKRGQNVTIHGWAYSINDGLLRDLDVTATNKKTLENGYHKGISALSLKYIPHQ"
FT   gene            204458..205384
FT                   /gene="yadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0175"
FT   CDS_pept        204458..205384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical ABC
FT                   transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76208.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALELQQLKKTYPGGVQALRGIDLQVEAGDFYALLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIGIISSLVNKTSGRVNVFGYDLEKDVVNAKRQLGLVPQEFNFNPFEMVQQIVVNQAG
FT                   YYGVEHKEAVLRSEKYLKQLDLWEKRNERARMLSGGMKRRLMIARALMHEPKLLILDEP
FT                   TAGVDIELRRSMWGFLKDLNAKGTTIILTTHYLEEAEMLCRNIGIIQHGELVENTSMKN
FT                   LLSKLKSETFILDLAPKSPLPKLTGYQYRLVDTSTLEVEVLREQGVNSVFSQLSEQGVQ
FT                   VLSMRNKANRLEELFVSLVHEKQGDRA"
FT   gene            205381..206151
FT                   /gene="yadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0176"
FT   CDS_pept        205381..206151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0176"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ABC transporter
FT                   integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLT3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76209.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQLYWVALKSIWAKEIHRFMRIWVQTLVPPVITMTLYFIIFGNL
FT                   IGSRIGEMHGFSYMQFIVPGLIMMAVITNSYANVASSFFSAKFQRNIEELLVAPVPTHV
FT                   IIAGFVGGGVARGLCVGILVTAISLFFVPFQVHSWVFVALTLILTAILFSLAGLLNAVF
FT                   AKTFDDISLIPTFVLTPLTYLGGVFYSLTLLPPFWQGLSHLNPIVYMISGFRYGFLGIH
FT                   DVPLVTTFGVLVIFIAAFYLLCWSLIQRGRGLRS"
FT   gene            206256..206696
FT                   /gene="yadI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0177"
FT   CDS_pept        206256..206696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0177"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIA component"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative PTS system
FT                   IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76210.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGWVITCHDDRAQDMLDRLERKNGPLAQCRAVNFWRGLSSNMLS
FT                   RMMCDALHATDSGEGVIFLTDISGATPYCVASLMSHKHPQCEVISGISYSLIEEMIPLR
FT                   ESMSSSAFRDQIVALGAPDVTSLWHQQQKNPPFVLLHDLYEF"
FT   gene            206764..207987
FT                   /gene="yadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0178"
FT   CDS_pept        206764..207987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0178"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLP8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76211.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVLILLFFFAGNVLAALPARYMQTTKDAAIWSQIGDKMVTVGN
FT                   IRAGQILSVTPVAVDYYAFKFGFGVGFIDKGHLEPVQGKQKVEDGLGDLNKPLSNQNLV
FT                   TWKDTPVYNAPDISSAPFGVLVDNLRYPIISKLKGRLHQTWYQIRIGDRLAYVNAMDAQ
FT                   EDNGIPILTYHHILRDEENTRFRHTSTTTSVRAFSNQMTWLRDRGYATLTMYQLEDYIY
FT                   NRANFPARAVAITFDDGLKSVSRYAYPVLKQYDMKATAFIISSRIKRHPQKWNPRSLQF
FT                   MSVSELRKISDVFDFQSHTHFLHRVDGHRRPILYSRSYHNILFDFERSRRALTQFTPHV
FT                   FYLSYPFGGYNATAIKAAKDAGFHLAVTTVRGKVKPGDNPMLLKRLYILRTDSLETMSR
FT                   LIVNQPQG"
FT   gene            complement(207989..209050)
FT                   /gene="stkG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207989..209050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stkG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0179"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative fimbrial
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMN3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76212.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFPYLAALLLLSASGVAYGALECKFYNGDTRQIMSPGVQPIIT
FT                   FHPSVQTATLLASGITMELTPEMHSHCAVGDDGENIYQMTDNTLLEGYVDGKALFRTNI
FT                   PGITYAIGLYPAGKGITGWFPVNPGQYYMTAYADDNEGYFEHEKKWYAVMEIYQMPGFN
FT                   GVPSGVGFISSIGGPLGHIVLGDPIGSESDHPRPLITISDMMFNIPFSEPTCILTAPTT
FT                   VNLGDWYRSDVEKDQTTEVPFQITGTCTGTIAVSFVAKSSYTNADKNLFTNSITSNSSV
FT                   TAAGGVGVKISSPAYSQIHADSSPEAIAVGEIIGMPVTSVNANFKAKLVKTGTEAVTPG
FT                   IFGSSVTFQVTYE"
FT   gene            complement(209062..209661)
FT                   /gene="stkF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209062..209661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stkF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0180"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative fimbrial
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76213.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLLFLLRQPGLVLLMGLTGGFWSGISQAGSNLDINLTASIVNS
FT                   TCKLSLVNGGEVYLPNVTRAWFYNNDGSSKYAPTDEAGGTPFNVRLEDCADNSSIKQLM
FT                   FSFTPQSGFWSNQNQVFKNDATTGAAQNVGIVIFSADYKTNVLNSDGSSNVVYDVSGKS
FT                   SSLYLTDYQFYARYQNTGAVVSGVVTSNVLVDVSYE"
FT   gene            complement(209680..210237)
FT                   /gene="stkE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209680..210237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stkE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0181"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative fimbrial
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTSALITLSVSAVLFSGVVRAAITGTDSVQMTFKTTVTTGTCK
FT                   AIVVNGDGKNVSTIGYGETYKSDLNKKAMPLSIVFSNCSGVTIAEVEAKAGTGGTCSGD
FT                   NLDGDSYAAGLNTAFEIWGGDADTGVKLSCKTPPAAQEVTITNGAGTYPMTSRIVVANG
FT                   KSLSDVTAGDVTAPVTFVVTYP"
FT   gene            complement(210264..210836)
FT                   /gene="stkD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210264..210836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stkD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0182"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative fimbrial
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMB4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNRLSLPIAALAVMAASGSALAANSTNLDVNFTATILETTCNM
FT                   KLVGGTGSDTVQELIIGNSSGEVRIDDVRAGTATADFKLVIVECPASLQSLKTSINGTP
FT                   SGYSTKILTNGTKGSADYIGVSVARASKPDEPFVINSTADSERLVWSEVEINSKEVPLI
FT                   AIMKETKANSATTGAFSAVATFVFSYE"
FT   gene            complement(210871..213468)
FT                   /gene="stkC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210871..213468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stkC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0183"
FT                   /product="outer membrane usher protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium outer membrane
FT                   usher protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76216.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFQRSLLCLTIGAALPFSVSAANSAAEKTVVESDEAVEFNEQFL
FT                   LNSSANIDISRYAYGNPVLAGTYRVKVNLNNALKSTSEITFNENGTPRASACLTPLLLT
FT                   QAGVDPAAMRDDVEVDDNTTCLDIKKYYPGATANYDSGKQAMDLNFPQIYILKRPAGYV
FT                   DPSLWEDGVPAAIVSYDMNAWHSEGNGTTSDTAYVELRYGLNMGPWRLRSRGSLNWNKD
FT                   TGSEYNNQDVYLQRDITALKAQMVIGDSYTRGDAFDSFSLSGIRMYNDDRMLPMGSSNY
FT                   APVIRGVANSNAKVTVMQSGNKIYETTVPPGAFEINDLSTTGYGNDLLVTVEEADGSKR
FT                   SFTVPFSSVTQMLRPGATRWDIGVGELNDDSLHDKPQVGYAQFYYGLNNTFTGYIGAQY
FT                   TDMNFYAGLLGLAMNTGIGAFAFDVTQSHASIDDLGTLSGQNYRLTYSKMIEATNTSFN
FT                   VAAYRFSTEDYLSLNDAASLQDSVKHQQYAQQSYRSGDELYDDYQRTKNQVQISINQPL
FT                   NQGETTWGSVYVSGTWQDYWNDAGSTANYSVGYNNSFAYGSYSVSLQRAYDQNGSKDDS
FT                   VYLSFSIPLSMFSHNGERSGGFSNINMGLRSDMKGGTNVNSTASGNTKDSDISYSVSAT
FT                   SSSGNYGNLNQVSGFGSLNSSYGPLGLSASFGDDNSQQYSASYSGGMVLHSGGVAFTPG
FT                   SIGETDAVALVKASGAQGAGLGYSSSEIGSSGYGILPYMSAYRENRVSLDISTLENDVE
FT                   IKSTSTVTVPRSGAVVLVNFETDEGRSLILELLRSDKGFIPLGADVLNEKNETVGTVGQ
FT                   AGQAYVRGVEPQGELRVVWGSGKESTCTVRYQLAETTAKAGLTPVLSNQLCHL"
FT   gene            complement(213536..214288)
FT                   /gene="stkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213536..214288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0184"
FT                   /product="putative fimbriae; chaparone"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative fimbriae;
FT                   chaparone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMN7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76217.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNTVITKGFKTTCFAAAAFTAFATFQVNADIVISGTRIVYPASS
FT                   KDVIVNLDNRGNKPLLVQTWLDDGRDGVDPQELKLPFVITPPVSRIDPQKGQSLRITYM
FT                   GSTLPQDRESLFWFNVLEIPPKSKAKEGESLNQLQLAFRTRIKLFFRPDGLKGTPGDAA
FT                   ANLKWSQKKEDNTLSLFAQNDSAYNVSISNVKLKVGGKEYTVDSKSVLPFSGVSMPVKG
FT                   LSNNINGTVIYSTINDNGGTNKREAKID"
FT   gene            complement(214375..214980)
FT                   /gene="stkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214375..214980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0185"
FT                   /product="major fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to |24528001|emb|CAD33728.1| putative
FT                   F17-like fimbrial subunit [Escherichia coli]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLI1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76218.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFRKYGVAAFIAMTLSAGSAMAADPDTGTITFHGLVSNNTCKIS
FT                   LDNKIDQDGNDFDITLDTVFVKNFATALGDNSTLGEKQFTLNLSECDNATVKDASAQFN
FT                   SWGGSSSTSGGLLVPPANLQGAAENVNLVLANNGNGATDLIKIDQTNNTQKATISADGT
FT                   GDLFYRVAYTQGQKWNADTSPVTAGTVQAQVAFTVIYN"
FT   gene            complement(215257..215637)
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215257..215637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0186"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 aspartate
FT                   1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDB9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76219.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTMLQGKLHRVKVTQADLHYEGSCAIDQDFLDASGILENEAID
FT                   IWNVTNGKRFSTYAIAAERGSRIISVNGAAAHCAEVGDIVIIASFVTMSDEEARTWRPK
FT                   VAYFEGDNEMKRTAKAIPVQVA"
FT   gene            complement(215732..216586)
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215732..216586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0187"
FT                   /product="pantoate:beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   pantoate:beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PDB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PDB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76220.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIETLPLLRQHIRRLRQEGKRVALVPTMGNLHDGHMKLVDEAK
FT                   ARADVVIVSIFVNPMQFDRPDDLVRYPRTLQEDCEKLNKRKVDYVFAPAVEEIYPQGLE
FT                   GQTYVDVPGLSTMLEGASRPGHFRGVSTIVSKLFNLIQPDIACFGEKDFQQLALIRKMV
FT                   ADMSYDIEIVGVPIIRAKDGLALSSRNAYLTAEQRKIAPGLYNVMNSIAEKLIAGNREL
FT                   QEIIAIAEQELNEKGFRADDIQIRDADTLLELTETSKRAVILAAAWLGQARLIDNQSVT
FT                   LAQ"
FT   gene            complement(216712..217503)
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216712..217503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0188"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIN3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76221.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTTISLLQKCKQEKKRFATITAYDYSFAKLFADEGINVMLVGD
FT                   SLGMTIQGHDSTLPVTVEDIAYHTRAVRRGAPNCLLLSDLPFMAYATPEQACENAAIVM
FT                   RAGANMVKIEGGAWLVDTVKMLTERAVPVCGHLGLTPQSVNIFGGYKIQGRGDAGQVLL
FT                   DDALALEAAGAQLLVLECVPVELAKRVTEALSIPVIGIGAGNVTDGQILVMHDAFGITG
FT                   GHIPKFAKNFLAEAGDMRAAVQQYMAEVESGVYPGEEHSFH"
FT   gene            complement(217624..218103)
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217624..218103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0189"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLU0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAYIALGSNLASPLEQVNAALKAIADIPDSRIVAVSSFYRTPP
FT                   LGPQDQPDYLNAAVALDTALAPEELLNHTQRIELQQGRVRKAERWGPRTLDLDIMLFGD
FT                   EVINTDRLTVPHYDMKNRGFMLWPLFEIAPELIFPDGTSLHQHLTHLGAAKPAHW"
FT   gene            complement(218100..219518)
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218100..219518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0190"
FT                   /product="poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMC0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76223.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPRCAIFTRVANFCRKVLSREESEAEQAIARPHMTIIPREQHA
FT                   ISRKDISENALKVLYRLNKAGYEAYLVGGGVRDLLLGKKPKDFDVTTNATPDQVRKLFR
FT                   NCRLVGRRFRLAHVMFGPEIIEVATFRGHHEGSESDRTTSQRGQNGMLLRDNIFGSIEE
FT                   DAQRRDFTINSLYYSVADFTVRDYVGGMQDLKEGVIRLIGNPETRYREDPVRMLRAVRF
FT                   AAKLNMRISPETAEPIPRLATLLNDIPPARLFEESLKLLQAGNGYETYQQLREYHLFQP
FT                   LFPTITRYFTENGDSAMERIIAQVLKNTDNRIRNEMRVNPAFLFAAMFWYPLLEMAQKI
FT                   AQESGLAYYDAFALAMNDVLDEACRSLAIPKRLTTLTRDIWQLQLRMSRRQGKRAWKLM
FT                   EHPKFRAAFDLLELRAQVENNTELQRLAQWWAEFQASAPPEQKGMLNELDDDPAPRRRR
FT                   SRPRKRAPRREGTV"
FT   gene            complement(219659..220555)
FT                   /gene="yadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219659..220555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0191"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase-related protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 glutamyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD33"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76224.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSHYIGRFAPSPSGELHFGSLIAALGSYLQARAQRGIWRVRIE
FT                   DIDPPREVPGAAATILRQLEHYGLHWDGEVLWQSQRHEAYREALAWLHEQGLSYYCTCP
FT                   RSRIQRLGGIYDGHCRTLCHGPENAAVRIKQQHPVMHFHDALRGDIQADPQLASEDFII
FT                   HRRDGLFAYNLAVVVDDHFQGVTEIVRGADLIEPTVRQLSLYKQFGWRAPGYVHLPLAL
FT                   NEQGAKLSKQNHAPALATGDPRPVLVQALRFLGQRDVVAWQEMSVEELLRFAVTHWRLT
FT                   AVPTSANVNPAFSNASR"
FT   gene            complement(220624..221079)
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220624..221079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0192"
FT                   /product="dosage-dependent dnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 dosage-dependent
FT                   dnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76225.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEGQNRKTSSLSILAIAGVEPYQEKPGEEYMNEAQLSHFKRILE
FT                   AWRNQLRDEVDRTVTHMQDEAANFPDPVDRAAQEEEFSLELRNRDRERKLIKKIEKTLK
FT                   KVEDEDFGYCESCGVEIGIRRLEARPTADLCIDCKTLAEIREKQMAG"
FT   gene            complement(221256..221960)
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221256..221960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0193"
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 sugar fermentation
FT                   stimulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD31"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76226.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSPPLQRATLIQRYKRFLADVITPDGTTLTLHCPNTGAMTGCA
FT                   TPGDTVWYSTSENTKRKYPHTWELTETQFGAFICVNTLRANQLTKEAIQENRLPALAGY
FT                   NILKSEVKYGAERSRIDFMLQADFRPDCYIEVKSVTLAEKENGYFPDAITERGQKHLRE
FT                   LMGVAAAGHRAVVVFAVLHSAITRFSPARHIDIKYAQLLSEAQNKGVEVLAYKAELSAQ
FT                   KMELNEPVPITL"
FT   gene            complement(221977..222507)
FT                   /gene="ligT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221977..222507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0194"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMP3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76227.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPKRLFFAIDLPDDARAQIIAWRAAHFASEDGRPVAAANLHLT
FT                   LAFLGDVSNDKQCALVQLAGRIRQPGFTLHLDDAGQWLRSRVVWLGMRQPPRGLLQLAN
FT                   MLRAQAARSGCYQSPQPFHPHITLLRDASHTVAIPPPGFCWSFPVTSFALYASSYGQGR
FT                   TRYAELQRWTLSE"
FT   gene            222535..225009
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0195"
FT   CDS_pept        222535..225009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0195"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase HrpB"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ATP-dependent
FT                   helicase HrpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76228.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQCGAKKVNPVEPFVTSLPVAAVLPELLTALKTAPQVLLSAPTG
FT                   AGKSTWLPLQLLQQGPVAGKILLLEPRRLAARNVAQRLAEALNEKPGETVGYRMRAQSC
FT                   VGPRTRLEVVTEGVLTRMIQRDPELRGVGLVILDEFHERSLQADLALALLLDIQQGLRD
FT                   DLRLLIMSATLDNDRLCQRLPDAPTIVSEGRAFPVERRYQPLATHLRFDEAIAMATAEL
FT                   LRNENGSLLLFLPGVGEIQRVHEHLASRVGSDVLLCPLYGALSLEAQRKAIVPAPAGMR
FT                   KVVLATNLAETSLTIEGIRLVVDSAQERVARFDARTGLTRLVTQRISQASMTQRAGRAG
FT                   RLAPGICLHLLAKEQAERAAAQSDPEILHSDLSGLLMEVLQWGCHDPASLFWLDRPPEV
FT                   NLQAARRLLLVLGALEGERLSARGQKMAAMGNDPRLAAMLVNAGEGDSAATAAMLAAIL
FT                   EDPPRGGGTDLSVVFSRRQPGWQQRSQQLLKRLQVRNGEPDSTLIMPLLARAFSDRIAR
FT                   RRGQEGRYQLANGMGAMLDVDDALGRHEWLIAPLLLQGSASPDARILLAQPLDIASLIQ
FT                   ACPDLLRQSDTVEWDEAQGTLKAWRRMRIGQLTVNVQPLAKPSEEELHQAMLNGIRDKG
FT                   LSVLNWTPEAEQFRLRLHCAAKWLPEYDWPAVDEASLLATLENWLLPHMTGVQSLRSLK
FT                   SLNVTQALRGLLDYPLLQRLDSELPGHYTVPTGSRITIRYHEDNPPALAVRMQEMFGEA
FT                   STPTLAQGRVPLVLELLSPAQRPLQITRDLSAFWQGAYREVQKEMKGRYPKHVWPDDPA
FT                   NTAPTRRTKKYS"
FT   gene            225150..227672
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0196"
FT   CDS_pept        225150..227672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0196"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1b; peptidoglycan
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 penicillin-binding
FT                   protein 1b; peptidoglycan synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLU5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76229.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNDREPIGRKGKSSRPVKQKVSRRRQHDDDYDDDYEDEEPMPR
FT                   KGKGKGRKPRGKRGWLWLLLKLFIVFVVLFAIYGVYLDQKIRSRIDGKVWQLPAAVYGR
FT                   MVNLEPDMPVSKNEMVKLLEATQYRLVTKMTRPGEFTVQANSIEMIRRPFDFPDSKEGQ
FT                   VRARLTFSDGRLETIVNLDNNRQFGFFRLDPRLITMLSSPNGEQRLFVPRSGFLDLLVD
FT                   TLLATEDRHFYEHDGISLYSIGRAVLANLTAGRTVQGASTLTQQLVKNLFLSSERSYWR
FT                   KANEAYMALIMDARYSKDRILELYMNEVYLGQSGDNEIRGFPLASLYYFGRPVEELSLD
FT                   QQALLVGMVKGASIYNPWRNPKLALERRNLVLRLLQQQKIIDQELYDMLSARPLGVQPR
FT                   GGVISPQPAFMQMVRQELQAKLGDKIKDLSGVKIFTTFDSVAQDAVEKAVVEGIPALKK
FT                   QRKLSDLETAMVVVDRFSGEVRAMVGGAEPQYAGYNRAMQARRSIGSLAKPATYLTALS
FT                   QPNLYRLNTWIADAPISLRQPNGQVWSPQNDDRRYSESGKVMLVDALTRSMNVPTVNLG
FT                   MALGLPAVTDTWTKLGVPKDQLNPVPAMLLGALNLTPIEVAQAFQTIASGGNRAPLSAL
FT                   RSVIAEDGKVLYQSYPQAERAVPAQAAYLTLWTMQQVVQRGTGRQLGAKYPGLHLAGKT
FT                   GTTNNNVDTWFAGIDGSQVTITWVGRDNNQPTKLYGASGAMAIYQRYLANQTPTPLVLT
FT                   PPEDVVDMGVDYDGNFVCSGGMRTLPVWTDDPNTLCQQGEMMQQQQQPSGNPFDQSSQP
FT                   QQPAQQQPPKEEKSDGVAGWIKEMFGGN"
FT   gene            227965..230192
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0197"
FT   misc_feature    227965..230192
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0197"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to gb|AAL19155.1| outer membrane
FT                   protein receptor / transporter for ferrichrome, colicin M,
FT                   and phages T1, T5, and phi80 [Salmonella typhimurium LT2]"
FT   gene            230241..231038
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0198"
FT   CDS_pept        230241..231038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0198"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein FhuC"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ferrichrome
FT                   transport ATP-binding protein FhuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76230.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENHIHSDTTFALRSVAFRVPGRTLLHPLSLTFPAGRVTGLIGH
FT                   NGSGKSTLLKMLGRHQPPSEGDILLDNQPLASWSGKAFARKVAYLPQQLPQAEGMTVRE
FT                   LVAIGRYPWHGALGRFGVADREKVDEAITLVGLKPLAHRLVDSLSGGERQRAWIAMLVA
FT                   QDSRCLLLDEPTSALDIAHQVDVLALVHRLSQQRGLTVVAVLHDINMAARYCDYLVALR
FT                   GGEMIAQGTPAELMRSDTLEQIYGIPMGILPHPAGAAPVSFVY"
FT   gene            231038..231928
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0199"
FT   CDS_pept        231038..231928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0199"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ferrichrome-binding
FT                   periplasmic protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLR0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76231.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELYPLTRRRLLTAMALSPLLWQMNTAQAAAIDPRRIVALEWLP
FT                   VELLLALGITPYGVADVPNYKLWVSEPPLPDSVIDVGLRTEPNLELLTEMKPSFMVWSA
FT                   GYGPSPEKLARIAPGRGFDFSDGKKPLAVARRSLVELAQTLNLEAAAEKHLAQYDRFIA
FT                   SQKPRFIRRGGRPLLMTTLIDPRHMLVLGPNCLFQEVLDEYGIVNAWQGETNFWGSTAV
FT                   SIDRLAMYKEADVICFDHGNNTDMNALMATPLWQAMPFVRAGRFHRVPAVWFYGATLST
FT                   MHFVRILNNVLGGKA"
FT   gene            231925..233982
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0200"
FT   CDS_pept        231925..233982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0200"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport protein FhuB precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ferrichrome
FT                   transport protein FhuB precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMP8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76232.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKREMPDGGAKNALTDLRFGRFVGRIRRSRHPALLLLALLVAA
FT                   CWLTWVNFSVALPRSQWQQAIWSPDIDIIEQMIFHYSLLPRLAISLLVGAGLGLVGVLF
FT                   QQVLRNPLAEPTTLGVATGAQLGITVTTLWAIPGALTTQFAALTGACIVGALVFGVAWG
FT                   KRLSPVTLILAGLVVSLYCGAINQLLVIFHHDQLQSMFLWSTGTLTQTDWSGVQRLWPQ
FT                   LLGGVMLTLLLLRPMTLMGLDDGVARNLGLALSLARLAALSLAIVLSALLVNAVGIIGF
FT                   IGLFAPLLAKMLGARRLLARLMLAPLIGALILWLSDQIILWLTRVWMEVSTGSVTALIG
FT                   APLLLWLLPRLKSMSAPDMNASDRVAAERRHVLAFAVAGGALLLLATWVALSFGRDAHG
FT                   WTWASGTLLEELMPWRWPRILAALMAGVMLSVAGCIIQRLTGNPMASPEVLGISSGAAF
FT                   SVVLMLFLVPGNAFGWLLPAGSLGAAATLLIIMIAAGRGGFSPQRMLLAGMALSTAFTM
FT                   LLMMLQASGDPRMADVLTWISGSTYNATGGQVTRTAIVMVILLAIVPLCRRWLTILPLG
FT                   GDAARAVGMALTPSRIALLALAACLTATATMTIGPLSFVGLMAPHIARMLGFRRTMPHM
FT                   VISALAGGVLLVFADWCGRMALFPYQIPAGLLSSFIGAPYFIYLLRKQSR"
FT   gene            234923..235483
FT                   /gene="stfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0201"
FT   CDS_pept        234923..235483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0201"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative fimbrial
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAVKAAVAAALVMGVSSFANAAGSNTGTVTFTGTIEDSPCSIV
FT                   VGDEHQTVNLGHIGTGSLMGGKESSKVDFHIGLENCAFTTEKEASTVFSAIGNESSANP
FT                   GSVALMRIGGGEMAGSSIVIGNHLGSAIKLGDAYSENLTMNGSVAAAKQTLNFKAWVKG
FT                   DSAATTIDTGEFSSTVNFTISYL"
FT   gene            235569..238226
FT                   /gene="stfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0202"
FT   misc_feature    235569..238226
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="stfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0202"
FT                   /note="stop compared to gb|AAL19160.1| putative fimbrial
FT                   outer membrane usher [Salmonella typhimurium [LT2]"
FT   gene            238244..238996
FT                   /gene="stfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0203"
FT   CDS_pept        238244..238996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0203"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative
FT                   periplasmic fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLV0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76234.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPLKRYNLAAVLLLLLGGYGSAQAAIAPDRTRLVFRGEDKSISV
FT                   DLKNANSKLPYLAQSWVEDEKGVKITSPLIVVPPVQRIEPSAIGQVKIQGMPALASLPK
FT                   DRETLFYYNVREIPPQSDKPNTLQIALQTRIKVFYRPQALSKIDMQHPWQYKITLQRQG
FT                   NGYQVSNTTGYYVVLSNASNRMDGTPARGFSPLVIAPKSNVTLGGDASELGRSPVLTYV
FT                   NDYGARLPLIFNCTGNSCAVDEAKSRKS"
FT   gene            239015..239527
FT                   /gene="stfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0204"
FT   CDS_pept        239015..239527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0204"
FT                   /product="putaive minor fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putaive minor
FT                   fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMD1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76235.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQWRLRLGTVTCAAMLSAVSMPLAAESKTVNMTLTIVVNAAPPC
FT                   TVTGGEVEFGNVLTTKVDGVNYRQAVGYRLSCNGRVSDYLKLQIQGNAVTINGESVLQT
FT                   DVDGLGIRLQTATDGALVSPGNTQWLSFQYSGGSGPAIEAIPVKDNGVTLTGGAFNAGA
FT                   TLVVDYQ"
FT   gene            239524..240000
FT                   /gene="stfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0205"
FT   misc_feature    239524..240000
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="stfF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0205"
FT                   /note="stop compared to gb|AAL19163.1| putative minor
FT                   fimbrial subunit [Salmonella typhimurium LT2]"
FT   gene            240000..240530
FT                   /gene="stfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0206"
FT   CDS_pept        240000..240530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="stfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0206"
FT                   /product="putative minor fimbrial subunit; putative
FT                   adhesin"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative minor
FT                   fimbrial subunit; putative adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76236.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKQTLLHGVAFILWGTLILPVSAADNLHFSGSLVASPCTLTMQ
FT                   GADIAEVDFSSLDASDFIPGGQSARKPVVFELTDCDSALSNGVQVIFTGTEATGMRGIL
FT                   AIDSYSGASGIGIGIETLSGVPVGINNESGAVFTLVTGKNTLSLNAWVQRLPGEDLIPG
FT                   RFSASALATFEYL"
FT   gene            240530..241375
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0207"
FT   CDS_pept        240530..241375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0207"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to |7388520|sp|P76498|YFCO_ECOLI
FT                   Hypothetical protein yfcO precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMQ3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIRTLFLLLIAVYGGSVSARPMLKATFGSTTLYYGIGPSYADR
FT                   AVILNSTVTTPDGVYYGSWKFSGMARKGATATLLSWTGPDPAPTIVLRDFDNSISKSNC
FT                   KNLPSSWNGCGYYTVDITVQSDNYGCPWLAATHSTAEDLVSGETYSAPDTRSSACPKVP
FT                   VETFDISWDPNVSKQKTTLMFDATGGTVNSTLHTYLMEGGKLCDGSKFDKRGSYCRFVS
FT                   SGITLNVLGCDRSLVKTSAVVHPITDVELHDINVSVNTSNIGSGQFTSTCSFQYIIDEI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(241483..242763)
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241483..242763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0208"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD43"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSENLYSAARELIPGGVNSPVRAFTGVGGTPLFIEKADGAYLY
FT                   DVDGKAYIDYVGSWGPMVLGHNHPAIRNAVIEAAERGLSFGAPTEMEVKMAELVTNLVP
FT                   TMDMVRMVNSGTEATMSAIRLARGFTGRDKIIKFEGCYHGHADCLLVKAGSGALTLGQP
FT                   NSPGVPADFAKHTLTCTYNDLTSVRAAFEQYPQEIACIIVEPVAGNMNCVPPLPEFLPG
FT                   LRALCDEFGALLIIDEVMTGFRVALAGAQDYYGVVPDLTCLGKIIGGGMPVGAFGGRRD
FT                   VMDALAPTGPVYQAGTLSGNPIAMAAGFACLNEVAQPGIHETLDELTTRLAEGLCEAAQ
FT                   EAGIPLVVNHVGGMFGIFFTDAETVTCYQDVMACDVERFKRFFHLMLEEGVYLAPSAFE
FT                   AGFMSVAHSEEDINNTIDAARRVFAKL"
FT   gene            242933..244354
FT                   /gene="yadQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0209"
FT   CDS_pept        242933..244354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0209"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76239.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDTSTFLAQQIVRLRRRDQIRRLMQRDKTPLAILFMAAVVGTL
FT                   TGLVGVAFEKTVSWVQNMRIGALVQVADHAFLLWPLAFILSALLAMVGYFLVRKFAPEA
FT                   GGSGIPEIEGALEELRPVRWWRVLPVKFIGGMGTLGAGMVLGREGPTVQIGGNLGRMVL
FT                   DVFRMRSAEARHTLLATGAAAGLSAAFNAPLAGILFIIEEMRPQFRYNLISIKAVFTGV
FT                   IMSSIVFRIFNGEAPIIEVGKLSDAPVNTLWLYLILGIIFGCVGPVFNSLVLRTQDMFQ
FT                   RFHGGEIKKWVLMGGAIGGLCGILGLIEPAAAGGGFNLIPIAAAGNFSVGLLLFIFITR
FT                   VVTTLLCFSSGAPGGIFAPMLALGTLLGTAFGMAAAVLFPQYHPEAGTFAIAGMGALMA
FT                   ASVRAPLTGIVLVLEMTDNYQLILPMIITCLGATLLAQFLGGKPLYSTILARTLAKQDA
FT                   EQAAKNQNAPAGENT"
FT   gene            244391..244780
FT                   /gene="yadR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0210"
FT   CDS_pept        244391..244780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD49"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76240.1"
FT                   /translation="MGENLSNYRCRLEQNMSDDVALPLQFTDAAANKVKSLIADEDNPN
FT                   LKLRVYITGGGCSGFQYGFTFDDQVNEGDMTIEKQGVGLVVDPMSLQYLVGGSVDYTEG
FT                   LEGSRFIVTNPNAKSTCGCGSSFSI"
FT   gene            complement(244881..245504)
FT                   /gene="yadS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244881..245504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0211"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76241.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYWLDIVGTAVFAISGVLLAGKLRMDPFGVLVLGVVTAVGGGT
FT                   IRDMALDNGPVFWVKDPTDLVVAMVTSMLTILLVRQPRRLPKWMLPVLDAVGLAVFVGI
FT                   GVNKAFLAETGPLVAVCMGVITGVGGGIIRDVLAREIPMILRTEIYATACIIGGIVHAT
FT                   AFYTFSVPLESASMMGMVVTLFIRLAAIRWHLKLPTFALDENGL"
FT   gene            complement(245541..246341)
FT                   /gene="btuF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245541..246341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0212"
FT                   /product="cobalamin periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cobalamin
FT                   periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD47"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76242.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQMFRALVALLLTLPVWLYAAPRVITLSPANTELAFAAGITPV
FT                   GVSSYSDYPPEAQKIEQVSTWQGMNLERIVALKPDLVVAWRGGNAERQVNQLTSLGIKV
FT                   MWVDAVSIEQIADALRQLAVWSPQPEKAQQAAQTLLNEYAALKVEYAGKAKKRVFLQFG
FT                   MNPLFTSGKGSIQHQVLTTCGGENIFADSRVPWPQVSREQVLARHPQAIIVAGKAGEIL
FT                   KIEQYWGNLLKIPVIPLNSDWFERASPRIILAAKQLCNALSQVN"
FT   gene            complement(246334..247032)
FT                   /gene="mtn"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246334..247032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtn"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0213"
FT                   /product="MTA/SAH nucleosidase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 MTA/SAH
FT                   nucleosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD46"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGAMEEEVTLLRDKIDNRQTITLGGCEIYTGQLNGTEVAL
FT                   LKSGIGKVAAALGATLLLGHCKPDVIINTGSAGGLASTLKVGDIVVSDEARYHDADVTA
FT                   FGYEYGQLPGCPAGFKADDKLIAAAESCIRELNLNAVRGLIVSGDAFINGSVGLAKIRH
FT                   NFPDAVAVEMEATAIAHVCHNFNVPFVVVRAISDVADQQSHLSFDEFLAVAAKQSTLMV
FT                   ETLVQKLAHG"
FT   gene            247117..248634
FT                   /gene="dgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0214"
FT   CDS_pept        247117..248634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0214"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76244.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIDFRNKINWHRRYRSPQGVKTEHEILRIFESDRGRIINSPAI
FT                   RRLQQKTQVFPLERNAAVRTRLTHSMEVQQVGRYIAKEILSRLKEQNRLEEYGLDALTG
FT                   PFESIVEMACLMHDIGNPPFGHFGEAAINDWFRQWLHPEDAESQPLTHDRCVVSSLRLQ
FT                   EGEENLNDIRRKVRQDICHFEGNAQGIRLVHTLMRMNLTWAQVGGILKYTRPAWWRGPV
FT                   PDSHRYLMKKPGYYLSEEKYIARLRKELQLAPYSRFPLTWIMEAADDISYCVADLEDAV
FT                   EKRIFSVEQLYHHLYHAWGHHEKDSLFELVVGNAWEKSRANTLSRSTEDQFFMYLRVNT
FT                   LNKLVSYAAQRFIDNLPQIFAGTFNQALLEDASGFSRLLELYKNVAVEHVFSHPDVEQL
FT                   ELQGYRVISGLLDIYQPLLSLSLNDFRELVEKERLKRFPIESRLFQKLSTRHRLAYVEV
FT                   VSKLPTDSAEYPVLEYYYRCRLIQDYISGMTDLYAWDEYRRLMAVEQ"
FT   gene            248764..250191
FT                   /gene="htrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0215"
FT   CDS_pept        248764..250191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0215"
FT                   /product="protease DO precursor; heat shock protein HtrA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 protease DO
FT                   precursor; heat shock protein HtrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTLAMSALALSLGLALSPLSATAAETSSSAMTAQQMPSLAPM
FT                   LEKVMPSVVSINVEGSTTVNTPRMPRNFQQFFGDDSPFCQDGSPFQNSPFCQGGGNGGN
FT                   GGQQQKFMALGSGVIIDAAKGYVVTNNHVVDNASVIKVQLSDGRKFDAKVVGKDPRSDI
FT                   ALIQIQNPKNLTAIKLADSDALRVGDYTVAIGNPFGLGETVTSGIVSALGRSGLNVENY
FT                   ENFIQTDAAINRGNSGGALVNLNGELIGINTAILAPDGGNIGIGFAIPSNMVKNLTSQM
FT                   VEYGQVKRGELGIMGTELNSELAKAMKVDAQRGAFVSQVMPNSSAAKAGIKAGDVITSL
FT                   NGKPISSFAALRAQVGTMPVGSKISLGLLREGKAITVNLELQQSSQSQVDSSTIFSGIE
FT                   GAEMSNKGQDKGVVVSSVKANSPAAQIGLKKGDVIIGANQQPVKNIAELRKILDSKPSV
FT                   LALNIQRGDSSIYLLMQ"
FT   gene            250344..251501
FT                   /gene="yaeG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0216"
FT   CDS_pept        250344..251501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0216"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMD6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76246.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGWHLDTKMAQDIVARTMRIIDTNINVMDARGRIIGSGDRERIG
FT                   ELHEGVLLVLSQGRVVDIDDAVARHLHGVRQGINLPLRLEGEIVGVIGLTGEPEHLRKY
FT                   GELVCMTAEMMLEQSRLMHLLAQDSRLREELVMNLIQAEENTPALVEWAQRLGIDLNQP
FT                   RVAAVVEVDSGQLGVDSAMAELQQLQNALTTPERNNLIAIVSLTEMVVLKPALNPFGRW
FT                   DAEDHRKRVEQLISRMKENGQLRFRVALGNYFTGPGSIARSYRTARTTMMVGKQRMPES
FT                   RSYFYQDLMLPVLLDSLRGGWQANELARPLVKLKAMDNNGLLRRTLTAWFRHNVQPLAT
FT                   SKALFIHRNTLEYRLNRISELTGLDLGNFDDRLLLYVALQLDEQR"
FT   gene            complement(251590..251976)
FT                   /gene="yaeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251590..251976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0217"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD51"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76247.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDNLKSLGITNPEEIDRYSLRQEANNDILKIYFQKDRGEFFAKS
FT                   VKFKYPRQRKTVVADGIGQGYKEVQEISPNLRYVIDELDQICQRDRSELDLKRKILDDL
FT                   RHLESVVANKISEIEADLDKLTRK"
FT   gene            252223..253524
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0218"
FT   CDS_pept        252223..253524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0218"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative inner
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLR9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76248.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTYNATIRRVVVSAWIGNSIEYYDFLLYGLASALVFGPLFFPG
FT                   ASPLTATLSSFASFGVGFISRPLGALFFGNRGDTLGRKNTLLITLGGMGAVTFLIGCLP
FT                   SYASIGALAPALLVILRFLQGFMVGGEWGGAMLMVVEYAAGKHRGRLSALSQTGGLTGQ
FT                   LLATGVFIVVTQLPKEALLSWGWRIPFLLSALLVLPGLYMRHRLDETPVFRAFKKQQAI
FT                   NHRQQREERPVVKVVREQWRSILLIIILRFAESVPFFLATVFAVSWATTQLGIASLTIL
FT                   YIVMFTCLLAYPMHVLFGIMSDRRGCRQVYIFGALFVAAMAFPFFWLLESRSLILMTMG
FT                   YVLLINIGHNSLNAVQPSFFAGLFHPPVCYSGSSIGAQLGAVVAGGFTPFIAKALSAVY
FT                   DNSWTLVAGYVVLTALASAFAAKIAPETVLPHSP"
FT   gene            complement(253561..254385)
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253561..254385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0219"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD57"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76249.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLQNVIETAFERRADITPANVDTVTREAVNQVISLLDSGALRV
FT                   AEKIDGQWVTHQWLKKAVLLSFRINDNQVIDGAESRYFDKVPMKFADYDEARFQKEGFR
FT                   VVPPAAVRQGAFIARNTVLMPSYVNIGAYVDEGTMVDTWATVGSCAQIGKNVHLSGGVG
FT                   IGGVLEPLQANPTIIEDNCFIGARSEVVEGVIVEEGSVISMGVYLGQSTKIYDRETGEV
FT                   HYGRVPAGSVVVSGNLPSKDGKYSLYCAVIVKKVDAKTRGKVGINELLRTID"
FT   gene            complement(254415..257087)
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254415..257087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0220"
FT                   /product="[protein-PII] uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 [protein-PII]
FT                   uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD56"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76250.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLPEQHANTALPTLPDQPQNPGVWPRAELTVAGIKARIDIFQH
FT                   WLGEAFDSGICAEQLIEARTEFIDQLLQRLWIEAGFGQIADLALVAVGGYGRGELHPLS
FT                   DIDLLILSRKKLPDEQAQKVGELLTLLWDVKLDVGHSVRTLEECLLEGLSDLTVATNLI
FT                   ETRLLIGDVALFLALQKHIFSEGFWPSDKFYAAKVEEQNQRHQRYHGTSYNLEPDIKSS
FT                   PGGLRDIHTLQWVARRHFGATSLDEMVGFGFLTPAERAELNECLHILWRIRFALHLVVS
FT                   RYDNRLLFDRQLSVAQRLNYSGEGNDPVERMMKDYFRVTRRVSELNQMLLQLFDEAILA
FT                   LPADEKPRPVDDEFQLRGTLIDLRDDTLFIREPQAILRMFYMMVRNSAITGIYSTTLRH
FT                   LRHARRHLSQPLCYIPEARTLFLSMLRHPGAVSRGLLPMHRHSVLWAYMPQWSHIVGQM
FT                   QFDLFHAYTVDEHTIRVMLKLESFAKEETRQRHPLCVDLWPRLPHPELILIAALFHDIA
FT                   KGRGGDHSVLGAQDVLTFAELHGLNSRETQLVAWLVRQHLLMSVTAQRRDIQDPEVIKQ
FT                   FAEEVQTETRLRFLVCLTVADICATNETLWNSWKQSLLRELYFATEKQLRRGMQNTPDM
FT                   RERVRHHQLQALALLRMDNIDEAALHKIWTRCRANYFVRHSPNQLAWHARHLLQHDLRQ
FT                   PLVLLSPQATRGGTEIFIWSPDRPYLFAAVCAELDRRNLSVHDAQIFTTRDGMAMDTFI
FT                   VLEPDGSPLAADRHEVIRTGLEQTITQRSWQPPQPRRQPAKLRHFTVETEVNFLPTHTD
FT                   RKSFMELIALDQPGLLARVGQIFADLGISLHGARITTIGERVEDLFIIATADRRALNNV
FT                   LQLEVQQRLTAALNPNDKG"
FT   gene            complement(257200..257994)
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257200..257994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0221"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 methionine
FT                   aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76251.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISIKTSEDIEKMRVAGRLAAEVLEMIEPYIKPGVTTGELDRIC
FT                   NDYIVNEQHAISACLGYHGYPKSVCISINEVVCHGIPDDAKHLKDGDIVNIDVTVIKDE
FT                   FHGDTSKMFIVGKPTILGERLCRVTQESLYLGIKMVKPGIRLRTIGAAIQKYAEGEGFS
FT                   VVREYCGHGIGRGFHEEPQVLHYDADDGGVVLQPGMTFTIEPMLNAGDYRIRTMKDGWT
FT                   VKTKDRSLSAQYEHTIVVTENGCEILTLRKDDTIPAIITHDE"
FT   gene            258278..258416
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0222"
FT   misc_RNA        258278..258416
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0222"
FT                   /product="t44; sRNA gene"
FT   gene            258445..259170
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0223"
FT   CDS_pept        258445..259170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0223"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 30S ribosomal
FT                   protein S2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD63"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76252.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVSMRDMLKAGVHFGHQTRYWNPKMKPFIFGARNKVHIINLEK
FT                   TVPMFNEALAELNKISARKGKILFVGTKRAASEAVKEAANSCDQFFVNHRWLGGMLTNW
FT                   KTVRQSIKRLKDLETQSQDGTFEKLTKKEALMRTRELEKLENSLGGIKDMGGLPDALFV
FT                   IDADHEHIAIKEANNLGIPVFAIVDTNSDPDGVDFVIPGNDDAIRAVSLYLGAVAATVR
FT                   EGRSQDLASQAEESFVEAE"
FT   gene            259428..260279
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0224"
FT   CDS_pept        259428..260279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0224"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 elongation factor
FT                   Ts"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76253.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITASLVKELRERTGAGMMDCKKALTEANGDIELAIENMRKSG
FT                   AIKAAKKAGNVAADGVIKTKIDGNVAFILEVNCQTDFVAKDAGFQAFADKVLDAAVAGK
FT                   ITDVEVLKAQFEEERVALVAKIGENINIRRVASLEGDVLGSYQHGARIGVLVAAKGADE
FT                   ELVKQLAMHVAASKPEFVKPEDVSVDVVEKEYQVQLDIAMQSGKPKEIAEKMVEGRMKK
FT                   FTGEVSLTGQPFVMEPSKSVGQLLKEHNADVTGFIRFEVGEGIEKVETDFAAEVAAMSK
FT                   QS"
FT   gene            260424..261149
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0225"
FT   CDS_pept        260424..261149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0225"
FT                   /product="uridine 5'-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 uridine
FT                   5'-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76254.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNAKPVYKRILLKLSGEALQGTEGFGIDASILDRMAQEIKELV
FT                   ELGIQVGVVIGGGNLFRGAGLAKAGMNRVVGDHMGMLATVMNGLAMRDALHRAYVNARL
FT                   MSAIPLNGVCDNYSWAEAISLLRNNRVVILSAGTGNPFFTTDSAACLRGIEIEADVVLK
FT                   ATKVDGVFTADPAKDPSATMYDQLTYSEVLDKELKVMDLAAFTLARDHKLPIRVFNMNK
FT                   PGALRRVVMGEKEGTLITE"
FT   gene            261296..261853
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0226"
FT   CDS_pept        261296..261853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0226"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ribosome recycling
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD60"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76255.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDIRKDAEVRMEKCVEAFKTQISKVRTGRASPSLLDGIVVEYY
FT                   GTLTPLRQLASVTVEDSRTLKINVFDRSMGPAVEKAIMASDLGLNPSSAGTDICVPLPP
FT                   LTEERRKDLTKIVRGEAEQARVAVRNVRRDANDKVKALLKDKAISEDDDRRSQEEVQKM
FT                   TDAAIKKVDAALADKEAELMQF"
FT   gene            261995..263191
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0227"
FT   CDS_pept        261995..263191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0227"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 1-deoxy-D-xylulose
FT                   5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76256.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTILGSTGSIGCSTLDVVRHNPDSFRVIALVAGKNVARMAEQ
FT                   CLEFSPRYAVMDDTSSAEQLKIMLQQHGSRTEVLSGQQAACEMAALDEVGHVMAAIVGA
FT                   AGLLPTLAAIRAGKTILLANKESLVTCGRLFMDEVKRSNARLLPVDSEHNAIFQSLPQS
FT                   IQHNLGYADLEQNGVTSILLTGSGGPFRETPMCDLAAMTPDQACRHPNWSMGRKISVDS
FT                   ATMMNKGLEYIEARWLFNASARQMEVLIHPQSVIHSMVRYQDGSVLAQLGEPDMRTPIA
FT                   HTMAWPNRVTSGAQPLDFCKLSALTFSAPDYQRYPCLKLAMEAFEQGQAATTALNAANE
FT                   ITVAAFLAQQIRFTDIAGLNLAVLERMDLQEPASVEDVLQVDAIAREVARKQVIRLSR"
FT   gene            263504..264262
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0228"
FT   CDS_pept        263504..264262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0228"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 undecaprenyl
FT                   pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD68"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76257.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSATQPVSENLPAHGCRHVAIIMDGNGRWAKKQGKIRAFGHKAG
FT                   AKSVRRAVSFAANNGIDALTLYAFSSENWNRPAQEVSALMELFVWALDSEVKSLHRHNV
FT                   RLRIIGDISRFNSRLQERIRKSEALTAHNTGLTLNIAANYGGRWDIVQGVRQLAEQVQA
FT                   GVLRPDQIDEERLGQQICMHELAPVDLVIRTGGEHRISNFLLWQIAYAELYFTDVLWPD
FT                   FDEQDFEGALHAFANRERRFGGTEPGDDKA"
FT   gene            264275..265132
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0229"
FT   CDS_pept        264275..265132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0229"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 phosphatidate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76258.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYRLISAFVLIPAVIAALFLLPPVGFAIITLVVCMLAAWEWGQ
FT                   LSGFAARSQRVWLAVLCGLLLALMLFLLPEYHHNIRQPLVEMSLWASLGWWVVALLLVL
FT                   FYPGSAAIWRNSKTLRLIFGLLTIVPFFWGMLALRAWHYDENHYSGAIWLLYVMILVWG
FT                   ADSGAYMFGKLFGKHKLAPKVSPGKTWQGFIGGLVTAAVISWGYGMWANLNVAPVILLI
FT                   CSVVAALASVLGDLTESMFKREAGIKDSGHLIPGHGGILDRIDSLTAAVPVFACLLLLV
FT                   FRTL"
FT   gene            265144..266496
FT                   /gene="yaeL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0230"
FT   CDS_pept        265144..266496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0230"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLV9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76259.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSILWNLAAFIIALGVLITVHEFGHFWVARRCGVRVERFSIGFG
FT                   KALWRRTDRYGTEYVIALIPLGGYVKMLDERAEPVAPELRRHAFNNKTVGQRAAIIAAG
FT                   PVANFIFAIFAYWLVFIIGVPGVRPVIGEITPNSIAAQAQIAPGTELKAVDGIETPDWD
FT                   AVRLQLVSKIGDQQTTVSVAPFGSDQRQDKTLDLRHWAFEPDKQDPVSSLGIRPRGPQI
FT                   EPVLSEVQANSAASKAGLQAGDRIVKVDGQPLTQWMKFVTFVRDNPGKPLALEIERQGS
FT                   ALSLTLTPDTKSVNGKAEGFAGVVPKIIPLPEEYKTIRQYGPFSAILEATDKTWQLMKL
FT                   TVSMLGKLITGDVKLNNLSGPISIAQGAGMSAEFGVIYYLMFLALISVNLGIINLFPLP
FT                   VLDGGHLLFLAIEKLKGGPVSERVQDFSYRIGSILLVLLMGLALFNDFSRL"
FT   gene            266528..268939
FT                   /gene="yaeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0231"
FT   CDS_pept        266528..268939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0231"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 outer membrane
FT                   protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76260.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKKLLIASLLFSSATVYGAEGFVVKDIHFEGLQRVAVGAALLS
FT                   MPVRTGDTVNDEDISNTIRALFATGNFEDVRVLRDGNTLLVQVKERPTIASITFSGNKS
FT                   VKDDMLKQNLEASGVRVGESLDRTTLSDIEKGLEDFYYSVGKYSASVKAVVTPLPRNRV
FT                   DLKLVFQEGVSAKIQQINIVGNHAFSTEELISHFQLRDEVPWWNVVGDRKYQKQKLAGD
FT                   LETLRSYYLDRGYARFNIDSTQVSLTPDKKGIYITVNITEGDQYKLSGVQVSGNLAGHS
FT                   AEIEKLTKIEPGELYNGTKVTKMEDDIKKLLGRYGYAYPRVQSQPEINDADKTVKLRVN
FT                   VDAGNRFYVRKIRFEGNDTSKDSVLRREMRQMEGAWLGSDLVDQGKERLNRLGFFETVD
FT                   TDTQRVPGSPDQVDVVYKVKERNTGSFNFGIGYGTESGVSFQAGVQQDNWLGTGYSVGI
FT                   NGTKNDYQTYSELSVTNPYFTVDGVSLGGRIFYNDFEADDADLSDYTNKSYGTDVTLGF
FT                   PINEYNTLRAGLGYVHNKLSNMQPQIAMDRYLESMGDPDASDFAADDFTFNYGWTYNKL
FT                   DRGYFPTDGSRVNLTGKVTIPGSDNEYYKVSLDTATYVPIDNDHKWVVLGRTRWGYGDG
FT                   LGGKEMPFYENFYAGGSSTVRGFQSNTIGPKAVYKNGAHTSWDDNDDYEDCTQESGCKS
FT                   DDAVGGNAMAVASLEFITPTPFISEKYANSVRTSFFWDMGTVWDTNWDPSSAPSDVPDY
FT                   SDPGNIRMSAGIALQWMSPLGPLVFSYAQPFKKYDGDKAEQFQFNIGKTW"
FT   gene            269062..269547
FT                   /gene="ompH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0232"
FT   CDS_pept        269062..269547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0232"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein OmpH precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 outer membrane
FT                   protein OmpH precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD64"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLAAGLGLAMVTSAQAADKIAIVNMGNLFQQVAQKTGVSNT
FT                   LENEFKGRAAELQKMETDLQSKMQRLQSMKAGSDRTKLEKDVMSQRQTFAQKAQAFEKD
FT                   RARRSNEERNKLVTRIQTAVKKVANDQSIDLVVDANTVAYNSSDVKDITADVLKQVK"
FT   gene            269551..270576
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0233"
FT   CDS_pept        269551..270576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0233"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76262.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIRLADLAEQLDAELHGDGDIVITGVASMQSATTGHITFMVNP
FT                   KYREHLGLCQASAVVMTQDDLPFAKSAALVVKNPYLTYARMAQILDTTPQPAQNIAPSA
FT                   VIDATATLGSNVSVGANAVIESGVQLGDNVVIGAGCFVGKNSKIGAGSRLWANVTIYHD
FT                   IQIGENCLIQSSTVIGADGFGYANDRGNWVKIPQLGRVIIGDRVEIGACTTIDRGALDD
FT                   TVIGNGVIIDNQCQIAHNVVIGDNTAVAGGVIMAGSLKIGRYCMIGGASVINGHMEICD
FT                   KVTVTGMGMVMRPITEPGVYSSGIPLQPNKVWRKTAALVMNIDDMSKRLKAIERKVNQQ
FT                   D"
FT   gene            270682..271137
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0234"
FT   CDS_pept        270682..271137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0234"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristol acyl carrier protein
FT                   dehydrase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   (3R)-hydroxymyristol acyl carrier protein dehydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76263.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTHTLQIEEILELLPHRFPFLLVDRVLDFEEGRFLRAVKNVS
FT                   VNEPFFQGHFPGKPILPGVLILEAMAQATGILAFKSVGKLEPGELYYFAGIDEARFKRP
FT                   VVPGDQMIMEVTFEKTRRGLTRFKGVALVDGKVVCEATMMCARSREA"
FT   gene            271141..271929
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0235"
FT   CDS_pept        271141..271929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0235"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]:UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]:UDP-N- acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD73"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76264.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKSAFIHPTAIVEDGAVIGANAHIGPFCIVGPQVEIGEGTVLK
FT                   SHVVVNGQTKIGRDNEIYQFASIGEVNQDLKYAGEPTRVEIGDRNRIRESVTIHRGTVQ
FT                   GGGLTKVGSDNLLMINAHVAHDCTVGNRCILANNATLAGHVSVDDFAIIGGMTAVHQFC
FT                   IIGAHVMVGGCSGVAQDVPPYVIAQGNHATPFGVNIEGLKRRGFSREGLVAIRNAYKLL
FT                   YRSGKTLDEAKLEIAELAEKHPEVKAFTEFFERSTRGPIR"
FT   gene            271929..273077
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0236"
FT   CDS_pept        271929..273077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0236"
FT                   /product="lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76265.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQRPLTIALVAGETSGDILGAGLIRALKARVPNARFVGVAGPR
FT                   MQAEGCEAWYEMEELAVMGIVEVLGRLRRLLHIRADLTRRFTELKPDVFVGIDAPDFNI
FT                   TLEGNLKKQGIKTIHYVSPSVWAWRQKRVFKIGRSTHMVLAFLPFEKAFYDKFNVPCRF
FT                   IGHTMADAMPLDPDKNAARDVLGIPHDAHCLALLPGSRGAEVEMLSADFLKTAQLLRQR
FT                   YPDLEVVVPLVNAKRREQFEKIKAEVAPDLAVHLLDGMAREAMIASDAALLASGTAALE
FT                   CMLAKCPMVVGYRMKSFTFWLAKRLVKTEYVSLPNLLAGRELVKELLQEECEPQKLAEA
FT                   LLPLLANGKTSHAMHDTFRELHQQIRCNADEQAADAVLELAQ"
FT   gene            273074..273670
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0237"
FT   CDS_pept        273074..273670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0237"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD71"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76266.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFVYPHTHLVAGVDEVGRGPLVGAVVTAAVILDPARPIVGLND
FT                   SKKLSEKRRLSLYDEIKEKALSWSLGRAEAHEIDELNILHATMLAMQRAVAGLHIAPEY
FT                   VLIDGNRCPELPVPSMAVVKGDSRVAEISAASILAKVTRDAEMAALDIVFPQYGFAQHK
FT                   GYPTAFHLEKLAQYGATAHHRRSFAPVKRALGLVS"
FT   gene            273694..277176
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0238"
FT   CDS_pept        273694..277176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0238"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DNA polymerase III,
FT                   alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WME2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WME2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76267.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRFVHLRVHSDYSMIDGLAKTGPLVKKAASLGMPALAITDFT
FT                   NLCGLVKFYGAGHGAGIKPIVGADFNVHNELLGDELTHLTVLAANNTGYQNLTLLISKA
FT                   YQRGYGAAGPIIERDWLVELKDGLILLSGGRMGDVGRCLLRGNQALVEECVAFYEAHFP
FT                   DRYFLELIRTGRQDEETYLHAAVELAEARGLPVVATNDVRFLESDDFDAHEIRVAIHDG
FT                   FTLDDPKRPRNYSPQQYMRSEEEMCELFSDIPEALENTVEIAKRCNVTVRLGEYFLPQF
FT                   PTGDMTTEDYLVKKSKEGLEERLAFLFPDEEERKKRRPEYDERLDIELQVINQMGFPGY
FT                   FLIVMEFIQWSKDNGVPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYALKITDLDPLEFDLLFERFLNPERVSM
FT                   PDFDVDFCMEKRDQVIEHVADMYGRDAVSQIITFGTMAAKAVIRDVGRVLGHPYGFVDR
FT                   ISKLVPPDPGMTLAKAFEAEPQLPEIYEADEEVKALIDMARKLEGVTRNAGKHAGGVVI
FT                   APTKITDFAPLYCDEEGKHPVTQFDKSDVEYAGLVKFDFLGLRTLTIINWALEMINKRR
FT                   AKNGEPPLDIAAIPLDDKKSFDMLQRSETTAVFQLESRGMKDLIKRLQPDCFEDMIALV
FT                   ALFRPGPLQSGMVDNFIDRKHGREELSYPDVQWQHESLKPVLEPTYGIILYQEQVMQIA
FT                   QVLSGYTLGGADMLRRAMGKKKPEEMAKQRSVFEEGAKKNGIDGELAMKIFDLVEKFAG
FT                   YGFNKSHSAAYALVSYQTLWLKAHYPAEFMAAVMTADMDNTEKVVGLVDECWRMGLKIL
FT                   PPDINSGLYHFHVNDEGEIVYGIGAIKGVGEGPIEAIIDARNQGGYFRELFDLCARTDT
FT                   KRLNRRVLEKLIMSGAFDRLGPHRAALMNSLGDALKAADQHAKAEAIGQADMFGVLAEE
FT                   PEQIEQSYASCQPWPEQVVLDGERETLGLYLTGHPINQYLKEIERYVGGVRLKDMHPTE
FT                   RGKVTTAAGLVIAARVMVTKRGNRIGICTLDDRSGRLEVMLFTDALDKYQQLLEKDRIL
FT                   IVSGQVSFDDFSGGLKMTAREVMDIDEAREKYARGLAISLTDRQIDDQLLNRLRQSLEP
FT                   HRSGTIPVHLYYQRADARARLRFGATWRVSPSDRLLNDLRGLIGSEQVELEFD"
FT   gene            277189..278148
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0239"
FT   CDS_pept        277189..278148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0239"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase carboxyl
FT                   transferase subunit alpha"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 acetyl-coenzyme A
FT                   carboxylase carboxyl transferase subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76268.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNFLDFEQPIAELEAKIDSLTAVSRQDEKLDINIDEEVHRLRE
FT                   KSVELTRKIFADLGAWQVAQLARHPQRPYTLDYVRLAFDEFDELAGDRAYADDKAIVGG
FT                   IARLEGRPVMIIGHQKGRETKEKIRRNFGMPAPEGYRKALRLMEMAERFNMPIITFIDT
FT                   PGAYPGVGAEERGQSEAIARNLREMSRLNVPVICTVIGEGGSGGALAIGVGDKVNMLQY
FT                   STYSVISPEGCASILWKSADKAPLAAEAMGIIAPRLKELKLIDSIIPEPLGGAHRNPEA
FT                   MAASLKAQLLEDLADLDVLSTDDLKNRRYQRLMSYGYA"
FT   gene            278327..280090
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0240"
FT   CDS_pept        278327..280090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0240"
FT                   /product="putative secreted chitinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative secreted
FT                   chitinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLS4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76269.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLQKTLALSAVAAGIMLSLSGAQAAPLLSSSEPMTINASDLAVK
FT                   EKALTDFPLMEAVKSSIQTLDNSAVEQIEPGRAANPANVKRVESILKEADWDYLFPMRA
FT                   PEYTYSNFLKAIGKFPAVCGTYTDGRDSDAICRKTLATMFAHFAQETGGHESWRDIPEW
FT                   RQALVYLREVGWTEGQKGGYNGECNPDVWQGQTWPCGKDKDGDFLSYFGRGAKQLSYNY
FT                   NYGPFSDAMYGDVRPLLDKPELVADTWMNLASAVFFFVYPQPPKPSMLHVIDGTWQPND
FT                   RDKANGLVSGFGVTIQIINGGVECGGADENAQSLNRIAYYKEFANYLKVPVPADEVLGC
FT                   KKMKQFDEGGAGALPIYWEQDWGWSADTADGKTYSCQLVGYQTPYTAFKEGDYTKCVQH
FT                   YFNVNVVDDNGTTEPDVTPTPAPVTDENVAPVARIAGPVGAVEAGSPVSLSAEGSTDAN
FT                   GDKLTCTWMSQDGKTLSGQDKAVVIFNAPDVAQNTQYVVNLTVSDGTLSSTAVYTLNVK
FT                   AKAAAADDEDKTTSYPAWSSSQKWNPGDIVNSNGALYQCKPFPEGSWCNVAPAYYEPGV
FT                   GIAWADAWNAL"
FT   gene            280166..282307
FT                   /gene="ldcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0241"
FT   CDS_pept        280166..282307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0241"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 lysine
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76270.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIAIMGPHGVYYKDEPIKELERALQSLGFQIIWPQNSVDLLKF
FT                   IEHNPRICGVIFDWDEYSLDLCSEINQLNEHLPLYAFINTNSTLDVSVHDMRMALWFFE
FT                   YALGLAEDIATRIHQYTNEYLDNITPPFTKALFTYAKEGKYTFCTPGHMAGTAYQKSPP
FT                   GCLFYDFFGGNTLKADVSISVTELGSLLDHTGPHLEAEEYIARTFGAEQSYMVTNGTST
FT                   SNKIVGMYAAPAGSTLLIDRNCHKSLAHLLMMSDVVPLWLKPTRNALGILGGIPRREFT
FT                   RASIESKIEETPQAQWPVHAVITNSTYDGLLYNTNWIKQMLDVPSIHFDSAWVPYTHFH
FT                   PIYQGKSGMSGDRVPGKVIFETQSTHKMLAAFSQASLIHIKGEYDEETFNEAFMMHTST
FT                   SPSYPIVASIETAAAMLRGNPGKRLINRSVERALHFRKEVQRLREESDSWFFDIWQPEE
FT                   VDEAECWPVTPGETWHGFTDADDDHMFLDPVKVTILTLGMDEQGNMSEEGIPAALVAKF
FT                   LDERGVVVEKTGPYNLLFLFSIGIDKTRAMGLLRGLTEFKRAYDLNLRVKNMLPDLYAE
FT                   DPDFYRNMRIQDLAQGIHKLIRQHDLPGLMSRAFEVLPEMIMTPHQAWQRQIKGEVETV
FT                   ALDQLPGRVSANMILPYPPGVPLLMPGERITQQSRAVLDFLLMLCSIGQHYPGFETDIH
FT                   GAKRNEDGVYQVRVLKHAC"
FT   gene            282363..282752
FT                   /gene="yaeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0242"
FT   CDS_pept        282363..282752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLK9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76271.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLKQVHHIAIIATDYAVSKAFYCDILGFDLLSEVWREERDSWK
FT                   GDLALNGQYVIELFSFPFPPARPSRPEACGLRHLAFSVENVENAVAHLEKHQVKCEPIR
FT                   IDPYTGKRFTFFNDPDGLPLELYEQ"
FT   gene            282815..284107
FT                   /gene="mesJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0243"
FT   CDS_pept        282815..284107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mesJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0243"
FT                   /product="cell cycle protein MesJ"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cell cycle protein
FT                   MesJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76272.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTLNTSLLSSCRILAAFSGGLDSTVLLHQLVLWRERHPDVTL
FT                   RAIHIHHGLSPHADSWVRHCETVCERWQVPLVVERMTLADNGLGIEAHAREARYRAFAQ
FT                   TLLPGEVLATAQHLDDQCETFLLALKRGSGPAGLSAMGERSPFAGTLLLRPLLRETRKT
FT                   LEQWAVRHGLCWIEDESNQDDAYDRNFLRLRALPLLQRRWPHFPAAVARSATLCAEQER
FT                   LLDELLASDLTDCITAEGTLRLSPLMLMSDVRRAAILRRWLAMRNAPMPSRDALERIWQ
FT                   EVALARDDASPCLRFGDHEIRRYQSQLWWIKSVAGQHETTVVWPVWQTPLALPAGLGTV
FT                   QLVPGGELRRPREEESVSIRFKAPGVLHIVGRNGGRKLKKIWQEQGIPPWRRDTTPLLF
FT                   YGETLIAAAGVFVTREGAAEDKEGVSLVWHA"
FT   gene            complement(284191..284445)
FT                   /gene="rof"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284191..284445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rof"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0244"
FT                   /product="ROF protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ROF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLW3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76273.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETYQPINCDDYDSLELACMHHLILTLTLKNGEVLQAKANDLIL
FT                   RKNVEYLLAEVSGESCELRLDKIASFSHPEIGTVVVSES"
FT   gene            complement(284438..284656)
FT                   /gene="yaeP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284438..284656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0245"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD84"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76274.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTGGHVEKYCELVRKRYAEIASGDLGYVPDALGCVLKVLNEVAA
FT                   DSALSESVREKAAYAAANLLVSDYVNE"
FT   gene            284836..285381
FT                   /gene="yaeQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0246"
FT   CDS_pept        284836..285381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0246"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WME8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76275.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKATIYKAVVNVADLDRNRFLDAALTLARHPSETQERMMLRLL
FT                   AWIKYADERLQFTRGPSAEDEPEAWLRNDHLGIDLWIELGLPDERRIKKACTQASDVAL
FT                   FAYNSRAAQIWWQQHQSKCAQFANLSVWYLDDGQLAQLSEFADRTMTLQATIQDGAIWL
FT                   SDARNNLEIQLTAWQQPS"
FT   gene            285378..285800
FT                   /gene="yaeJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0247"
FT   CDS_pept        285378..285800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0247"
FT                   /product="putative release factor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative release
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLT0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76276.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAISRTVSIADNELEITAIRAQGAGGQHVNKTSGAIHLRFDIRA
FT                   SGLPEYYKQRLLTASHHLISDDGVIIIKAQEFRSQELNREAAIARLVAVIKELTAEQKS
FT                   RRATRPTRASKERRLSSKAQKSSVKVLRGKVRRPLD"
FT   gene            285832..286533
FT                   /gene="cutF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0248"
FT   CDS_pept        285832..286533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0248"
FT                   /product="copper homeostasis protein CutF precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 copper homeostasis
FT                   protein CutF precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMR9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76277.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRTAILSVAAACTLFALIGCNNRAEVDALQPAQAAELKPMQQSW
FT                   RGVLPCADCEGIETSLFLEKDGTWVMNERYQGVREEPSSFASYGTWARTADKLVLTDSN
FT                   GEKSYYRAKGNALEMLDREGNPVASQLNYTLVPVTASLPVTPMPLRGMYVYRADAATFT
FT                   DCATGKRLPVASNAQLERGYLAAKGEAEKPVLLTVEGHFVFAANPDTGEPVKTLIADKN
FT                   VKFAPGKDCTH"
FT   gene            complement(286607..288325)
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286607..288325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0249"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 prolyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PD80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PD80"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76278.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSQYLLSTLKETPADAEVISHQLMLRAGMIRKLASGLYTWLPT
FT                   GLRVLKKVENIVREEMNNAGAIEVSMPVVQPADLWQESGRWEQYGPELLRFVDRGERPF
FT                   VLGPTHEEVITDLVRNELSSYKQLPLNFFQIQTKFRDEVRPRFGVMRSREFLMKDAYSF
FT                   HTSQESLQETYDAMYAAYSRIFSRMGLDFRAVQADTGSIGGNASHEFQVLAQSGEDDIV
FT                   FSDVSDYAANIELAEAIAPQTPRAAATQEMTLVDTPNAKTIAELVEQFNLPIEKTVKTL
FT                   LVKAVKDSKSPLVALLVRGDHELNEVKAEKLPHVASPLTFATEEEIRAVINAGPGSLGP
FT                   VNMPIPVIIDRTVAAMSDFAAGANIDGKHYFGINWDRDVATPVVADIRNVVAGDPSPDG
FT                   QGTLLIKRGIEVGHIFQLGTKYSEALKASVQGEDGRNQILTMGCYGIGVTRVVAAAIEQ
FT                   NFDERGIVWPDAIAPFQVAILPMNMHKSFRVQELAEKLYSELRAQGIEVLMDDRKERPG
FT                   VMFADMELIGIPHTIVIGDRNLDNDDIEYKYRRSGEKSLIKTGDIVDYLVKAIKG"
FT   gene            complement(288436..289143)
FT                   /gene="yaeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288436..289143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLL4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFQFEQIGVIRSPYKEKFAVPRQPGLVKSACGELHLIAPYNQA
FT                   DAVRGLEAFSHLWVLFVFHQTMDGGWRPTVRPPRLGGNARMGVFATRSTFRPNPIGMSL
FT                   VALKSIECRKESVILKLGSLDLVDGTPVVDIKPYLPFAEALPDAAASYAQQAPIAEMPV
FT                   SFTAEVAQQLTTLERRYPQLRTFICDVLAQDPRPAYRKGEETGKTYAVWLHDFNVRWRV
FT                   VNTGFEVFALEPR"
FT   gene            complement(289140..289544)
FT                   /gene="rcsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289140..289544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rcsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0251"
FT                   /product="RcsF protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 RcsF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLW7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76280.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALPICLLALMLGGCSMLSRSPVEPVQSTATPPKAEPEKPKAPR
FT                   AAPVRIYTNAEDLVGKPFRDLGEVSGESCQATNQDSPPNIPTARKRMQINASKMKANAV
FT                   LLHSCEITSGTPGCYRQAVCIGSALNISAK"
FT   gene            complement(289663..290478)
FT                   /gene="yaeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289663..290478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0252"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipoprotein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMF4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76281.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKFKTFAAVGALIGSLALAGCGQDEKDPNHIKVGVIVGAEQQV
FT                   AEVAQKVAKEKYGLDVELVTFNDYVLPNEALSKGDIDANAFQHKPYLDQQIKDRGYKLV
FT                   SVGKTFVYPIAGYSKKIKSLDELKDGSQVAVPNDPTNLGRSLLLLQKVGLIKLKDGVGL
FT                   LPTSLDIVENPKNLKIVELEAPQLPRSLDDAQIALAVINTTYASQIGLTPAKDGIFVED
FT                   KDSPYVNLIVTREDNKDAENVKKFVQAYQSDEVYEAANKIFNGGAVKGW"
FT   gene            complement(290517..291155)
FT                   /gene="yaeE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290517..291155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0253"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative ABC
FT                   transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLT8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76282.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLLVRGVWETLAMTFVSGFFGFVIGLPVGVLLYVTRPGQIMENA
FT                   RLYRSLSAVVNIFRSIPFIILLVWMIPFTRIIVGTSIGLQAAIVPLTVGAAPFIARMVE
FT                   NALLEIPAGLIEASRAMGATPLQIVRKILLPEALPGLVNAATITLITLVGYSAMGGAVG
FT                   AGGLGQIGYQYGYIGYNATVMNTVLVLLVVLVYLIQLSGDRIVRAVTHK"
FT   gene            complement(291163..292194)
FT                   /gene="abc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291163..292194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0254"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative ABC
FT                   transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PID0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PID0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76283.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLSNITKVFQQGARTIQALNNVSLHVPAGQIYGVIGASGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLERPTEGSVMVGGQELTTLSESELTKARRQIGMIFQHFNLLSSRTVFGNVA
FT                   LPLELDNTPKEEIKRRVTELLDLVGLGDKHDSYPANLSGGQKQRVAIARALASNPKVLL
FT                   CDEATSALDPATTRSILELLKDINRRLGLTILLITHEMDVVKRICDCVAVISNGELIEQ
FT                   DTVSEVFSHPKTPLAQKFIQSTLHLDIPEDYQARLKASPETDSVPMLRMEFTGQSVDAP
FT                   LLSETARRFNVNNNIISAQMDYAGGVKFGIMLTEMHGTQEETQAAIAWLQDHHVKVEVL
FT                   GYV"
FT   gene            292384..292950
FT                   /gene="yaeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0255"
FT   CDS_pept        292384..292950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMS3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76284.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVPAIFLDRDGTINVDHGYVHEIDAFEFIDGVIDAMRELKKM
FT                   GYALVVVTNQSGIARGKFTEAQFETLTEWMDWSLADRDVDLDGIYYCPHHPQGSIEEFR
FT                   QVCDCRKPHPGMLISARDFLHIDMAASYMVGDKLEDMQAAAAANVGTKVLVRTGKPVTA
FT                   EAENAADWVLNSLADLPSAIKKQQK"
FT   gene            293322..294867
FT                   /gene="rrsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0256"
FT   rRNA            293322..294867
FT                   /gene="rrsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0256"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            294932..295005
FT                   /gene="ileV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0257"
FT   tRNA            294932..295005
FT                   /gene="ileV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0257"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            295118..295190
FT                   /gene="alaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0258"
FT   tRNA            295118..295190
FT                   /gene="alaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0258"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            295377..298280
FT                   /gene="rrlH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0259"
FT   rRNA            295377..298280
FT                   /gene="rrlH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0259"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            298375..298496
FT                   /gene="rrfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0261"
FT   rRNA            298375..298496
FT                   /gene="rrfH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0261"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            298917..299372
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0262"
FT   CDS_pept        298917..299372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0262"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLL9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76285.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKPFNYQQDFSSIDFRQQPELYQVGRGEQGVLLVEPYKSEILP
FT                   FWRYKDEASAMKSAEQIYQLFEAYRQQDDFVGMDMARKFIQMGYTRARRYANYKGGKKY
FT                   AEDGSLNTRGNDPIKAAAATVFKGWWDKIRQDEDYLKRKRQHQARWG"
FT   gene            299476..300777
FT                   /gene="kgtP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0263"
FT   CDS_pept        299476..300777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kgtP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0263"
FT                   /product="alpha-ketoglutarate permease"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 alpha-ketoglutarate
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLX2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76286.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEIIQRIDKNNAEAPEMRRRIWAIVGASSGNLVEWFDFYVYSFC
FT                   SLYFAHIFFPSGNTTTQLLQTAGVFAAGFLMRPIGGWLFGRIADRRGRKASMLISVCMM
FT                   CMGSLVIACLPGYDTIGTWAPALLLIARLFQGLSVGGEYGTSATYMSEVALEGRKGFFA
FT                   SFQYVTLIGGQLLALLVVVILQQVLEDAELRAWGWRIPFALGAVLAVVALWLRRQLDET
FT                   SKHETRALKEAGSLKGLWRNRKAFLMVLGFTAAGSLCFYTFTTYMQKYLVNTAGMHANV
FT                   ASGIMTAALCVFMLVQPLFGALSDKIGRRTSMLCFGALATLFTVPILSALQNVTSPYAA
FT                   FALVMCALLIVSFYTSISGILKAEMFPAQVRALGVGLSYAVANALFGGSAEYVALSLKS
FT                   VGMESSFFWYVTAMAVLAFLVSLMLHRKGKGLRL"
FT   gene            complement(300774..301097)
FT                   /gene="yfiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300774..301097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMG0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76287.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLIPFTVLFLSGCSHLANDHWNGQDKAQHFMASAMLSAAGNEY
FT                   ARHQGVSPDRSAAIGLMFSLSLGVSKELWDSRPEGSGWSWKDFVWDVAGATTGYAIWQM
FT                   ARY"
FT   gene            complement(301142..302497)
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301142..302497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0265"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol-serine
FT                   O-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   CDP-diacylglycerol-serine O-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76288.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKFKRNKHQQHLAQLPKISQSVDDVDFFYTPATFRETLLEKIA
FT                   SATQRICIVALYLEQDDGGKGILDALYAAKRQRPELDVRVLVDWHRAQRGRIGAAASNT
FT                   NADWYCRLAQENPGIDVPVYGVPINTREALGVLHFKGFIIDDSVLYSGASLNDVYLHQH
FT                   DKYRYDRYQLIRNRQMADIMFDWVTQNLMNGRGVNRLDNTQRPKSPEIKNDIRLYRQEL
FT                   RDASYHFQGDANDEQLSVTPLVGLGKSSLLNKTIFHLMPCAEHKLTICTPYFNLPAVLV
FT                   RNIIQLLRDGKKVEIIVGDKTANDFYIPEDEPFKIIGALPYLYEINLRRFLSRLQYYVN
FT                   TDQLVVRLWKDDDNTYHLKGMWVDDKWMLLTGNNLNPRAWRLDLENAILIHDPKQELAP
FT                   QREKELELIRTHTTIVKHYRDLQSIADYPIKVRKLIRRLRRIRIDRLISRIL"
FT   gene            complement(302612..305272)
FT                   /gene="yfiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302612..305272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0266"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative acyl-CoA
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMS7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQGLEALLRPKSIAVIGASMKPHRAGYLMMRNLLAGGFNGPVL
FT                   PVTPAWKAVLGVMAWPDIASLPFTPDLAILCTNASRNLALLDALGAKGCKTCIILSAPT
FT                   SQHEELLACARHYKMRLLGPNSLGLLAPWQGLNASFSPVPIKQGKLAFISQSAAVSNTI
FT                   LDWAQQREMGFSYFIALGDSLDIDVDELLDYLARDSKTSAILLYLEQLSDARRFVSAAR
FT                   SASRNKPILVIKSGRSPAAQRLLNTSAGMDPAWDAAIQRAGLLRVQDTHELFSAVETLS
FT                   HMRPLRGDRLMIISNGAAPAALALDELWSRNGKLATLSEETCLQLRQALPAHIDIANPL
FT                   DLCDDASSEHYVKTLDILLASQDFDALMVIHSPSAAAPGTESAHALIETIKRHPRGKFV
FT                   TLLTNWCGEFSSQEARRLFSEAGLPTYRTPEGTITAFMHMVEYRRNQKQLRETPALPSN
FT                   LTSNTTEAHNLLQRAIAEGATSLDTHEVQPILHAYGLHTLPTWIASDSAEAVHIAEQIG
FT                   YPVALKLRSPDIPHKSEVQGVMLYLRTASEVQQAANAIFDRVKMAWPQARIHGLLVQSM
FT                   ANRAGAQELRVVVEHDPVFGPLIMLGEGGVEWRPEEQAVVALPPLNMNLARYLVIQGIK
FT                   QRKIRARSALRPLDIVGLSQLLVQVSNLIVDCPEIQRLDIHPLLASASEFTALDVTLDI
FT                   APFDGDNESRLAVRPYPHQLEEWVEMKNGDRCLFRPILPEDEPQLRQFIAQVTKEDLYY
FT                   RYFSEINEFTHEDLANMTQIDYDREMAFVAVRRMDNAEEILGVTRAISDPDNVDAEFAV
FT                   LVRSDLKGLGLGRRLMEKLIAYTRDHGLKRLNGITMPNNRGMVALARKLGFQVDIQLEE
FT                   GIVGLTLNLAKCDES"
FT   gene            complement(305326..306006)
FT                   /gene="yfiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305326..306006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLM6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNAVLQLRAERLARATRPFLARGNRVRRCQRCLLPLKSCLCDT
FT                   LTPSQAKSRFCLVMFDTEPMKPSNTGRLIADILPDTAAFQWSRTEPPQALLELVQHPDY
FT                   QPIVVFPASYAGEAREVISTPPAGKPPLFIMLDGTWPEARKMFRKSPYLDHLPVISVDL
FT                   SRLSAYRLREIHAEGQYCTAEVAIALLDLAGDTEAATSLGEHFTRFKTRYLAGKTQHPG
FT                   NVTA"
FT   gene            complement(306079..306498)
FT                   /gene="yfiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306079..306498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0268"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin 2"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 thioredoxin 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76291.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVCTHCQAINRIPDDRLQDAAKCGRCGHELFDGEVINATGETL
FT                   DKLLKDDLPVVIDFWAPWCGPCRNFAPIFEDVAEERSGKVRFVKVNTEAERELSARFGI
FT                   RSIPTIMIFKHGQVVDMLNGAVPKAPFDSWLNEAL"
FT   gene            306518..306690
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0269"
FT   misc_feature    306518..306690
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0269"
FT                   /note="stop compared to emb|CAD01834.1| pyridine nucleotide
FT                   transhydrogenase subunit-beta [Salmonellaenterica subsp.
FT                   enterica serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            306709..307746
FT                   /gene="yfiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0270"
FT   CDS_pept        306709..307746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0270"
FT                   /product="putative RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative RNA
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76292.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDELKNKSGKVKVMYVRSDDDSDKRTHNPRTGKGGGRPAKSRTD
FT                   GGRRPARDERNNQSRDRKHETSPWRTVSRAPGDETPEKVDHGGISGKSFIGPEVLRRQR
FT                   AEETRVYGENACQALFQSRPDAIVRAWFIQSVTPRFKEALRWMAANRKAYHVVDGAELA
FT                   KASGTEHHGGVCFLIKKRNGTTVKQWVKQAADQDCVLALEDVANPHNLGGMMRSCAHFG
FT                   VKGVVVQDAALLESGAAIRTAEGGAEHVQPITGESIVDVLDDFRQAGYTVVTTSSDRGQ
FT                   ALFSTTLPEKMVLVLGREYDYLPEAAREPDDLCVKINGTGNVESLNVSVATGVLLAEWW
FT                   RQNKA"
FT   gene            complement(307862..308551)
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307862..308551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0271"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 uracil-DNA
FT                   glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PLH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PLH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76293.1"
FT                   /translation="MATELTWHDVLADEKQQPYFINTLHTVAGERQSGITVYPPQKDVF
FT                   NAFRFTELGDVKVVILGQDPYHGPGQAHGLAFSVRPGIAPPPSLVNMYKELEASIPGFV
FT                   RPAHGYLESWARQGVLLLNTVLTVRAGQAHSHASLGWETFTDKVISLINQHREGVVFLL
FT                   WGSHAQKKGAIIDPQRHHILKAPHPSPLSAHRGFFGCNHFALTNQWLEQHGEKTIDWTP
FT                   VLPAESE"
FT   gene            308870..309253
FT                   /gene="yfiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0272"
FT   CDS_pept        308870..309253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PLH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PLH7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76294.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGIQITKAANDDLLNSFWLLDSEKGEARCIVAKSGFAEDEVVA
FT                   VSKLGEIEYREIPMEVKPEVRVEGGQHLNVNVLRRETLEDAVKHPEKYPQLTIRVSGYA
FT                   VRFNSLTPEQQRDVIARTFTESL"
FT   gene            complement(309315..309902)
FT                   /gene="yfiK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309315..309902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0273"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNB4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76295.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPMLLSAFWTYTLITALTPGPNNILALSAATAHGFRQSIRVLAG
FT                   MSLGFLVVMLLCAGIAFSLAVIDPAIIHLLSWVGAAYILWLAWKIATSPAADEKVRPKP
FT                   VGFWVSFGLQFVNVKIILYGITALSTFVLPQTQALNWVIGVSILLALIGTFGNVCWALA
FT                   GHLFQRAFRHYGRQLNIILALLLVYCAVRIFY"
FT   gene            309960..310904
FT                   /gene="yfiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0274"
FT   CDS_pept        309960..310904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0274"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLU9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76296.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFNSEFGIFDRLVVMDLRRFITLKTVVEEGSFLRASQKLCCTQS
FT                   TVTFHIQQLEREFSLQLFEKIGRRMCLTTEGKKLMPHIHELTRVMESIREAARQDAEPG
FT                   GELRVATGETLLAYKMPQVLQRFKLRAPNVRLSLQSLNCYVIRDALLNDEVDLGVFYRV
FT                   GNDDALTMQQLGEQSLALVASPLLQNADFTQPDQHIPCSFIINKPQCVFRQLFESTLRQ
FT                   RRITLENTIELWSIESIKQCVAANLGISFLPRFAVERELSTGQLKELPFGAPSLSIMAL
FT                   CAHHAGKAVSPAMQIFMQCMEACFTVEDKKMPG"
FT   gene            complement(310922..312256)
FT                   /gene="srmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310922..312256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0275"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase SrmB"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ATP-dependent RNA
FT                   helicase SrmB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMT1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76297.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTTFSELELDESLLDALQDKGFTRPTAIQAAAIPPALDGRDVL
FT                   GSAPTGTGKTAAYLLPALQHLLDFPRKKSGPPRILILTPTRELAMQVADHARELAKHTH
FT                   LDIATITGGVAYMNHAEVFSENQDIVVATTGRLLQYIKEENFDCRAVETLILDEADRML
FT                   DMGFAQDIEHIAGETRWRKQTMLFSATLEGDAIKDFAERLLEDPVEVSANPSTRERKKI
FT                   HQWYYRADNFEHKVALLKHLLKQDDATRSIVFVRKRERVHELAETLRLAGINNCYLEGE
FT                   MAQIKRNEGIKRLTDGRVNVLVATDVAARGIDIPDVSHVINFDMPRSGDTYLHRIGRTG
FT                   RAGRKGTAISLVEAHDHLLLLKIGRYIEEPLKARVIDELRPTTRAPSEKLTGKPSKKVL
FT                   AKRAEKKKEKEKEKPRVKKRHRDTKNIGKRRRPSGTKMQEQSSEE"
FT   gene            312386..313123
FT                   /gene="yfiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0276"
FT   CDS_pept        312386..313123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNB8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSGSALRRNGFTFKQFFVAHDRCAMKVGTDGILLGAWAPVADV
FT                   KRILDIGTGSGLLALMLAQRTDDNVPIDAVELDAGAAMQAQENVAHSPWPHRITVHTDD
FT                   IQRWAPRQTVRFDLIISNPPYYEPGVECATPQREQARYTATLDHQTLLAIAADCITEDG
FT                   FFCVVLPEQIGNAFTQQALNMGWHLRLRTDVAENEARLPHRVLLAFSPQAGECFSDRLV
FT                   IRGSDQHYSESYTALTQAFYLFM"
FT   gene            complement(313108..314730)
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313108..314730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0277"
FT                   /product="L-aspartate oxidase (quinolinate synthetase B)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 L-aspartate oxidase
FT                   (quinolinate synthetase B)."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLN1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76299.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTPELSCDVLIIGSGAAGLSLALRLAEKHKVIVLSKGPVSEGS
FT                   TFYAQGGIAAVFDETDSIASHVEDTLIAGAGICDRHAVEFVASNARTCVQWLIDQGVLF
FT                   DTHVQPNGKESYHLTREGGHSHRRILHAADATGKEVETTLVSRAQNHPNIQVLERSNAV
FT                   DLIISDKMGLPGPRRVVGAWIWNRNKEWVETCHAKSVVLATGGASKVYQYTTNPDISSG
FT                   DGIAMAWRAGCRVANLEFNQFHPTALYHPQARNFLLTEALRGEGAYLKRPDGSQFMPDV
FT                   DERGELAPRDIVARAIDHEMKRLGADCMFLDISHKPDDFVRQHFPMIYAKLLDLGMDLT
FT                   KEPIPVVPAAHYTCGGVVVDDYGRTDVDGLYAIGEVSYTGLHGANRMASNSLLECLVYG
FT                   WSAAIDIDRRMPSVHSVDVLPAWDESRMENADERVVIQHDWHELRLLMWDYVGIVRTTK
FT                   RLERALRRITMLQQEIDEYYANFRVSNNLLELRNLVQVAELIVRCAMMRKESRGLHFTL
FT                   DYPQQLAESGPSILSPLTPHINR"
FT   gene            315155..315730
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0278"
FT   CDS_pept        315155..315730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0278"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-E factor (sigma-24)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 RNA polymerase
FT                   sigma-E factor (sigma-24)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQLTDQVLVERVQKGDQKAFNLLVVRYQHKVASLVSRYVPSGD
FT                   VPDVVQESFIKAYRALDSFRGDSAFYTWLYRIAVNTAKNYLVAQGRRPPSSDVDAIEAE
FT                   NFESGGALKEISNPENLMLSEELRQIVFRTIESLPEDLRMAITLRELDGLSYEEIAAIM
FT                   DCPVGTVRSRIFRAREAIDNKVQPLIRR"
FT   gene            315762..316412
FT                   /gene="rseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0279"
FT   CDS_pept        315762..316412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0279"
FT                   /product="sigma-E factor negative regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 sigma-E factor
FT                   negative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76301.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKEKLSALMDGETLDSELLKALTHDSEMQKTWESYHLIRDSMRG
FT                   DTPDVLHFDISARVMAAIENEPVRQVSPLIPEAQPAPQQWQKMPFWKKVRPWAAQLTQM
FT                   GVAACVSLAVIVGVQHYNGQSETSQQPETPVFNTLPMMGKASPVSLGVPSEAAPVGSQQ
FT                   QQVQEQRRRINAMLQDYELQRRLHSEQLQFEQAQTQQAAVQVPGIQTLGTQSQ"
FT   gene            316412..317368
FT                   /gene="rseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0280"
FT   CDS_pept        316412..317368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0280"
FT                   /product="sigma-E factor regulatory protein RseB precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 sigma-E factor
FT                   regulatory protein RseB precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLV5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLWFAMSLVAASLFFSVNASADPASGALLQQMNIASQSLNYEL
FT                   SFVSITKQGVESLRYRHARLDGRPLAQLLQLDGPRREVVQRGNEISYFEPGLEPFTLNG
FT                   DYIVDSLPSLIYTDFKRLAPYYDFISVGRTRIADRLCEVIRVVARDGTRYSYIVWMDMD
FT                   TKLPMRVDLLDRDGETLEQFRVIAFTVSQDIGSTMQALAKANLPPLLSVPGGEKTKFNW
FT                   NSSWVPQGFSEVSSSRRPLPTMDNLPIESRLYSDGLFSFSVNVNRATQNSSDQMLRTGR
FT                   RTVYSSVRDNAEITIVGELPPQTAKRIADSIKFRAVQ"
FT   gene            317365..317844
FT                   /gene="rseC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0281"
FT   CDS_pept        317365..317844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rseC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0281"
FT                   /product="sigma-E factor regulatory protein RseC"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 sigma-E factor
FT                   regulatory protein RseC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76303.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEWATVVSWQNGQAVVSCDVKASCSSCASRAGCGSRVLNKLGP
FT                   QTTHTIVVPSAEPLAPGQKVELGIAEKSLLGSALLVYMSPLAGLFLCAALFQMLFGSDL
FT                   AALSGAVLGGVGGFLVARGYSRKLAERDAWQPVILNVALPPNLVRVETTSIETRQ"
FT   gene            318096..319895
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0282"
FT   CDS_pept        318096..319895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0282"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 GTP-binding protein
FT                   LepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNC0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTLSDRIIQICGGLSDREMEAQVLDSMD
FT                   LERERGITIKAQSVTLDFKASDGETYQLNFIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLAACEGALLVVDA
FT                   GQGVEAQTLANCYTAMEMDLEVVPVLNKIDLPAADPERVAEEIEDIVGIDATDAVRCSA
FT                   KTGVGVTDVLERLVRDIPPPQGDPDGPLQALIIDSWFDNYLGVVSLVRIKNGTMRKGDK
FT                   IKVMSTRQTYNADRLGIFTPKQVDRTELKCGEVGWLVCAIKDILGAPVGDTLTSARNPA
FT                   EKALPGFKKVKPQVYAGLFPVSSDDYESFRDALGKLSLNDASLFYEPESSSALGFGFRC
FT                   GFLGLLHMEIIQERLEREYDLDLITTAPTVVYEVETTAKETIYVDSPSKLPPLNNIYEL
FT                   REPIAECHMLLPQAYLGNVITLCIEKRGVQTNMVYHGNQVALTYEIPMAEVVLDFFDRL
FT                   KSTSRGYASLDYNFKRFQASDMVRVDVLINNERVDALALITHRDNSQSRGRELVEKMKD
FT                   LIPRQQFDIAIQAAIGTHIIARSTVKQLRKNVLAKCYGGDISRKKKLLQKQKEGKKRMK
FT                   QIGNVELPQEAFLAILHVGKDNK"
FT   gene            319912..320886
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0283"
FT   CDS_pept        319912..320886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0283"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76305.1"
FT                   /translation="MANMFALILVIATLVTGILWCVDKFVFAPKRRARQAAAQTASGDA
FT                   LDNATLNKVAPKPGWLETGASVFPVLAIVLIVRSFLYEPFQIPSGSMMPTLLIGDFILV
FT                   EKFAYGIKDPIYQKTLIETGNPKRGDIVVFKYPENPKLDYIKRAVGLPGDKITYDPVAK
FT                   EVTIQPGCSSGQACENALPVTYSNVEPSDFVQTFARRNGGEATSGFFEVPLNETKENGI
FT                   RLTERKETLGDVTHRILMVPIAQDQLGMYYQQPGQPLATWVVPPGQYFMMGDNRDNSAD
FT                   SRYWGFVPEANLVGKAVAIWMSFDKQEGEWPTGVRLSRIGGIH"
FT   gene            321160..321840
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0284"
FT   CDS_pept        321160..321840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0284"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ribonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76306.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIVINRLQRKLGYTFNHQELLQQALTHRSASSKHNERLEFLGD
FT                   SILSFVIANALYHRFPRVDEGDMSRMRATLVRGNTLAELAREFDLGECLRLGPGELKSG
FT                   GFRRESILADTVEALIGGVFLDSNIQTVEQLILNWYKTRLDEISPGDKQKDPKTRLQEY
FT                   LQGRHLPLPSYLVVQVRGEAHDQEFTIHCQVSGLSEPVVGTGSSRRKAEQAAAEQALKK
FT                   LELE"
FT   gene            321837..322742
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0285"
FT   CDS_pept        321837..322742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0285"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 GTP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76307.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDKTYCGFIAIVGRPNVGKSTLLNKLLGQKISITSRKAQTTRH
FT                   RIVGIHTEGPYQAIYVDTPGLHMEEKRAINRLMNKAASSSIGDVELVIFVVEGTRWTPD
FT                   DEMVLNKLRDGKAPVILAVNKVDNVQEKADLLPHLQFLASQMNFLDIVPISAETGMNVD
FT                   TIAGIVRKHLPEAIHHFPEDYITDRSQRFMASEIIREKLMRFLGAELPYSVTVEIERFV
FT                   TNERGGYDINGLILVEREGQKKMVIGNKGAKIKTIGIEARKDMQEMFEAPVHLELWVKV
FT                   KSGWADDERALRSLGYVDDL"
FT   gene            322754..323482
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0286"
FT   CDS_pept        322754..323482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0286"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecO"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DNA repair protein
FT                   RecO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76308.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGWQRAFVLHSRPWSETSLMLDVFTEESGRVRLVAKGARSKRSN
FT                   LKGALQPFTPLLLRYSGRGEVKTLRSAEAVSLALPLSGITLYSGLYINELLSRVLEYET
FT                   RFSELFFDYLNCIQALAGTTGSPEPALRRFELALLGHLGYGVNFTHCAGSGERVDDTMT
FT                   YRYREEKGFFASVVIDNNTFTGRHLKALEAREFPDVDTLRAAKRFTRMALKPYLGGKPL
FT                   KSRELFRQFMPKRTVKTKKD"
FT   gene            323494..324225
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0287"
FT   CDS_pept        323494..324225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0287"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative pyridoxal
FT                   phosphate biosynthetic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q3V7K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q3V7K1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76309.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELLLGVNIDHIATLRNARGTDYPDPVQAAFIAEQAGADGITVH
FT                   LREDRRHITDRDVRILRQTLHTRMNLEMAVTEEMLAIAVETRPHFCCLVPEKRQEVTTE
FT                   GGLDVAGQRDKMRDACARLAAAGIQVSLFIDADEAQINAAAEVGAPFIEIHTGCYANAE
FT                   TDAEQAKELARIASAATLAARLGLKVNAGHGLTYHNVKAIAALPEMHELNIGHAIIGRA
FT                   VMTGLKEAVAEMKRLMLEARG"
FT   gene            324225..324605
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0288"
FT   CDS_pept        324225..324605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0288"
FT                   /product="holo-[acyl-carrier protein] synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 holo-[acyl-carrier
FT                   protein] synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76310.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILGLGTDIVEIARIEAVISRSGERLARRVLSDNEWAIWETHQQ
FT                   PVRFLAKRFAVKEAAAKAFGTGIRNGLAFNQFEVFNDELGKPRLRLWGEALTLAEKLGV
FT                   AHMHVTLADERHYACATVILES"
FT   gene            complement(324717..324977)
FT                   /gene="yfhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324717..324977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0289"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLY4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76311.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLITKKCINCDMCEPECPNEAISMGDNIYEINSDKCTECVGHY
FT                   ETPTCQKVCPIPNTILQDPAHVETEEQLWDKFVLMHHADKL"
FT   gene            complement(325015..325941)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325015..325941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0290"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMH5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76312.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKQLHSFLILCDELHYGRAASRLFITQPSLSQQIKQLESSLKT
FT                   ILFKRKGRGIKLTKAGIILQRHANKIMLDLKNAENELLPYQDQQRDTISIGVSGSYLVL
FT                   SAFRSFMAHHPEISLNVKEFSTEQTIKKLTDSVVDIGIVYRTALPAQLSSTMLFEDEII
FT                   AAIPLSHPLATRERLHLKDLNDQPIIVLNDSLLLRGIITTEFNNRKVVPNVICELDNHY
FT                   SCLEYAEAQIGIAFITRSLTHLSTPKNVRLVSLGIPAFFIPVMLVHSNDLSLDNATICL
FT                   LKQIKNFYTVDNKSAPEKSWPEQKIGV"
FT   gene            326055..327251
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0291"
FT   CDS_pept        326055..327251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0291"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLW0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASINRWGMLAAHVCINFVLGGVYAFSYFKTPLMAQYHWDPATL
FT                   ALAFSINMGIIPLPMIWGGRMIDNGKGKQAIVIGGILFSLGFILSGFVDNLPMLFLTYG
FT                   VIAGLGSGLAFTGNLNNILKFFPDRRGLASGIVLAGVGVGTLLCTRLAEYFMTQTHDVS
FT                   RALLYLGIVYLVVIFIVQFFIRSAPAKDSGGIKASPLDKDYRHMLKDLRFWLLFMILAL
FT                   GVFSGMVISSSSAQIGMTQYGLLSGALVVSLVSIFNSIGRLFWGGLTDKLGGYNTLVIV
FT                   YLFTCVCMLLLLFFNGNTSVFYFSALGVGFAYAGILVIFPGLTSQNFGMRNQGLNYGFM
FT                   YFGFAVGAVIAPYVTSAIAKYTGSYNTVFILTTVLLLIGVVLTLITKKYVATVLAKIH"
FT   gene            327273..328190
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0292"
FT   CDS_pept        327273..328190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0292"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMT9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIAGAGAMGCRFGYMLLEAGHDVTLIDSWQEHVDAIRSKGLF
FT                   VETETTQKYYPIPAMLADESQGEFELVILFTKAMQLDSMLQRIKPLLPAAKVVMILSNG
FT                   LGNIETLEKYVDRHKIYAGVTLWSSELEGAGHIMATGTGTIELQPIASQDSAQEAKVIA
FT                   TLNSAGLNAEISPDVLLSIWKKAAFNSVMNTYCALLDCNVGGFGQRPGALDLAQAVVDE
FT                   FVLVAASQNISLTEQMVMNTVKKVFDPRESGHHYPSMHQDLHKGRLTEIDYLNGAIARI
FT                   GVQNNIAVPVNTLLTQLIHAKEAQ"
FT   gene            complement(328229..329077)
FT                   /gene="yfhH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328229..329077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0293"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLP0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76315.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCLIRIRQRYPDLAQSDRKLADYLLAQPDTARHLSSQQLAAEAG
FT                   VSQSSVVKFAQKLGFKGFPALKLAISEALASNPNPHSVPVHNQIRGDDPMRLVGEKLIK
FT                   ENVAAMHATLDVNSEEKLLESVTMMRHARRIVITGIGASGLVAQNFAWKLLKIGINAVV
FT                   ERDMHALLATVQALAPEDLLLAISYSGERRELNLAADETLRAGAKILAITGFSPNALQQ
FT                   RATHCLYTIAEEQATRSAAISSTHAQMMLTDLLFMALVQQDLERAPERIRHSEALVKKL
FT                   V"
FT   gene            329193..330086
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0294"
FT   CDS_pept        329193..330086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0294"
FT                   /product="putative phophosugar binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   phophosugar binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PII8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PII8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76316.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLGTLVSETRNPQTMDLDALPTPELVKRFNEQDTLVAEAVKATL
FT                   PDVARAVDAAAAALKSGGRIIYMGAGTSGRLGVLDASECPPTFGVPHGLVVGLIAGGPG
FT                   ALLKAVEGAEDSQQAGEDDLVALNLQEQDLVVGLAASGRTPYVIGGLRYARQSGCTTVA
FT                   VSCNPDSPIAREANIAISPVVGPEALTGSTRLKSGTAQKMVLNMISTGAMVKFGKVYQN
FT                   LMVDMKATNVKLVDRACRMVVEATGIGREEAEALLKQTDFEVKPAILMALTGLDAAAAR
FT                   EKLAAHQGFLRAALEH"
FT   gene            330097..331458
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0295"
FT   CDS_pept        330097..331458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0295"
FT                   /product="putative PTS system IIBC component"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative PTS system
FT                   IIBC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLY9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76317.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTAALASDILRGIGGEQNILRLENCMTRVRVEVQDDSQLDIPR
FT                   LKALPGVSGYVKQGEQHQLIVGPGKAAQVVDAMRVQIAAGGVKPDDAMVRTKSEAKAKY
FT                   KAPMSDALRKLANVFIPLIPAFIASGLITGIINILKRPDIVGDVAVHYPNLLGLMGIFG
FT                   SAVFAIMNILVGVNTAKVFGGSQALGGVMAGILSSPQLAQITLFGEVLQPGRGGVIAVL
FT                   LVVALMCWIERQFRKLLPGSLELILNPLLTTVITGAVAIVALQPLGGWISDAIAHGASW
FT                   AIDRGGFLVGAVLAGTFLPLVLTGLHQGLVPIHVELVQAHGYNALFPILAMAGVGQIGA
FT                   AIAVLMKTRNARLKKVIKGALPVGLLGIGEPLIFGVTLPLGKPFIGACLGGAVGGALIS
FT                   YWKVATVITFGISGLPLALTIVAGKVLFYLLGYLIAVIAGFIFTWLLGFNDPEE"
FT   gene            331462..332097
FT                   /gene="yfhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0296"
FT   misc_feature    331462..332097
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="yfhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0296"
FT                   /note="stop compared to emb|CAD02771.1| putative membrane
FT                   protein [Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar
FT                   Typhi]"
FT   gene            332122..332673
FT                   /gene="yfhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0297"
FT   CDS_pept        332122..332673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0297"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMI2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76318.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPAFITGVTSLSDVELDHEYWMRHALTLAKRAWDEREVPVGAVL
FT                   VHNHRVIGEGWNRPIGRHDPTAHAEIMALRQGGLVLQNYRLLDTTLYVTLEPCVMCAGA
FT                   MVHSRIGRVVFGARDAKTGAAGSLIDVLHHPGMNHRVDIIEGVLRDECATLLSDFFRMR
FT                   RQEIKALKKADRAEGAGPTV"
FT   gene            complement(332724..334268)
FT                   /gene="yfhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332724..334268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0298"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKINYLFIGILTLLLAAALWPSIPWFGKTENHIAAIQARGVL
FT                   RVSTIDSPLTYSVINGKKYGLDYELAQQFANYLGVKLKVTVRQNISQLFDDLDNGNADL
FT                   LAAGLVYDSARVKNYQPGPMYYSVSQQLVYRVGQYRPRSLATVNENQLTIAPGHVVVND
FT                   LQRLKETKFPDLSWKVDDKKGSTTLLEEVISGKLDYTIADSVAIGLFQRVHPELAVALD
FT                   VTDEQPVTWFSRLDDNNTLSAALLDFFNSINEDGSLARIEEKYLGHGDDFDYVDTRSFL
FT                   RAVDNVLPELEPLFKKYAKEIDWRLLAAISYQESHWDPLATSPTGVRGLMMLTKNTAQS
FT                   LGLTDRTDAEQSISGGARYLEDMMAKVPETVPEDERIWFALAAYNMGYAHMLDARSLTV
FT                   KTKGNPDSWTDVKQRLPLLSQKPYYSKLTYGYARGHEAYAYVENIRKYQISLVGYLQEK
FT                   EKQEAEAMKLAQDYPAVSPEELNKAPFPLLSFLSQSSGYLTHSPSLLFTPQKKEEK"
FT   gene            complement(334269..334499)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334269..334499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0299"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative
FT                   periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLW5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76320.1"
FT                   /translation="MCARGETAVIIKNLTRRRNRLRRNKITAFSCHTVRLSLRISCQLA
FT                   HCYAKCRSLMTYLLQQNIFFSPRQRTIQRIN"
FT   gene            334524..338411
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0300"
FT   CDS_pept        334524..338411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0300"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycineamide synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2
FT                   phosphoribosylformylglycineamide synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76321.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEILRGSPALSAFRINKLLARFQAANLQVHNIYAEYVHFADLNA
FT                   PLNDSEQAQLTRLLQYGPALNSHTPAGKLLLVTPRPGTISPWSSKATDIAHNCGLQQVD
FT                   RLERGVAYYIEASTLTAEQWRQVAAELHDRMMETVFSSLTDAEKLFIHHQPAPVSSVDL
FT                   LGEGRQALIDANLRLGLALAEDEIDYLQEAFTKLGRNPNDIELYMFAQANSEHCRHKIF
FT                   NADWIIDGKPQPKSLFKMIKNTFETTPDYVLSAYKDNAAVMEGSAVGRYFADHNTGRYD
FT                   FHQEPAHILMKVETHNHPTAISPWPGAATGSGGEIRDEGATGRGAKPKAGLVGFSVSNL
FT                   RIPGFEQPWEEDFGKPERIVTALDIMTEGPLGGAAFNNEFGRPALTGYFRTYEDKVNSH
FT                   NGEELRGYHKPIMLAGGIGNIRADHVQKGEIVVGAKLIVLGGPAMNIGLGGGAASSMAS
FT                   GQSDVDLDFASVQRDNPEMERRCQEVIDRCWQLGDANPILFIHDVGAGGLSNAMPELVS
FT                   DGGRGGKFELRDILSDEPGMSPLEIWCNESQERYVLAVAADQLPLFDELCKRERAPYAV
FT                   IGDATEEQHLSLHDNHFDNQPIDLPLDVLLGKTPKMTRDVQTLKAKGDALNRADITIAD
FT                   AVNRVLHLPTVAEKTFLVTIGDRTVTGMVARDQMVGPWQVPVADCAVTTASLDSYYGEA
FT                   MSIGERAPVALLDFAASARLAVGEALTNIAATQIGDIKRIKLSANWMAAAGHPGEDAGL
FT                   YDAVKAVGEELCPQLGLTIPVGKDSMSMKTRWQEGNEQREMTSPLSLVISAFARVEDVR
FT                   HTLTPQLSTEDNALLLIDLGKGHNALGATALAQVYRQLGDKPADVRDVAQLKGFYDAMQ
FT                   ALVAARKLLAWHDRSDGGLLVTLAEMAFAGHCGVQVDIAALGDDHLAALFNEELGGVIQ
FT                   VRAEDREAVEALLAQYGLADCVHYLGQALAGDRFVITANDQTVFSESRTTLRVWWAETT
FT                   WQMQRLRDNPQCADQEHEAKANDADPGLNVKLSFDINEDIAAPYIATGARPKVAVLREQ
FT                   GVNSHVEMAAAFHRAGFDAIDVHMSDLLGGRIGLGNFHALVACGGFSYGDVLGAGEGWA
FT                   KSILFNPRVRDEFETFFHRPQTLALGVCNGCQMMSNLRELIPGSELWPRFVRNHSDRFE
FT                   ARFSLVEVTQSPSLLLQGMVGSQMPIAVSHGEGRVEVRDDAHLAALESKGLVALRYVDN
FT                   FGKVTETYPANPNGSPNGITAVTTENGRVTIMMPHPERVFRTVANSWHPENWGEDSPWM
FT                   RIFRNARKQLG"
FT   gene            338818..338966
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0301"
FT   misc_RNA        338818..338966
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0301"
FT                   /product="tke1; sRNA gene"
FT   gene            339106..340491
FT                   /gene="yfhK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0302"
FT   CDS_pept        339106..340491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0302"
FT                   /product="putative sensor kinase protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative sensor
FT                   kinase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMU5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76322.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAFLLILLPLLVLAWQAWQSLNALSDQAAVTNRSTLIDARRSEA
FT                   MTNVALEMERSYRQYCVLDDPTLAKVYQSQRKRYSDMLDAHAGVLPDDKLYQALRQDLN
FT                   ALAQLQCKDSGPEAAAAARLEAFANANTEMVQATRTVVYSRGQQLQQEIAERGQFFGWQ
FT                   TLVLFLVSLAMVLLFTRMIIGPVKGIERMINRLGEGRSLGNTVTFTGPRELRSVGQRII
FT                   WLSERLAWLESQRHQFLRHLSHELKTPLASMREGTELLADQVVGPLTPEQKEVVDILDD
FT                   SSRNLQKLIEQLLDYNRKLVDSATELEAVDIAPLVDMVVSAHSLPARAKMMHTDVDLEA
FT                   ERCIAEPMLLMSVLDNLYSNAVHYGAESGNICIRSRSQGSTVYIDVVNSGEPIPQTERE
FT                   MIFEPFFQGSHQRKGAVKGSGLGLSIARDCIRRMQGEIQLVDDKAQEVCFRISLPLPAS
FT                   DKH"
FT   gene            340493..341257
FT                   /gene="yfhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0303"
FT   CDS_pept        340493..341257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0303"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLP7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76323.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSLVRVSHVFVQTIKRCLLRWGIPVGISCLALTACVPHASQQL
FT                   PGSAAQDTLPHYQLADYLPTACADIWSLRGQAVETNPLYWLRTIDCADRLMPVQSRAEA
FT                   RALTDDNWQNAFRRGILLADAKITPPERRAIVTRLEALSAQIPAQVRPVYQIWHDGQAL
FT                   QLALSAERQRYSKLQQTSDSELDALRQQQQALQTQLDLTTRKLESLTDIERQLSTRKPA
FT                   GNYNADTPHTNDKPATSEDGAAPSPSQDEVTP"
FT   gene            341254..342591
FT                   /gene="yfhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0304"
FT   CDS_pept        341254..342591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0304"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76324.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRKPAHLLLVDDDPGLLKLLGMRLTSEGYSVVTAESGQEGLRV
FT                   LHREKVDLVISDLRMDEMDGMQLFTEIQKVQPGMPVIILTAHGSIPDAVAATQKGVFSF
FT                   LTKPIDRDALYKAIDEALEQSAPATDDSWRNAIVTRSPLMLRLLEQARMVAQSDVSVLI
FT                   NGQSGTGKEIFAQAIHNASPRNNKPFVAINCGALPEQLLESELFGHARGAFTGAVSNRE
FT                   GLFQAAEGGTLFLDEIGDMPAPLQVKLLRVLQERKVRPLGSNRDIDIDVRIISATHRDL
FT                   PKAMARGEFREDLYYRLNVVSLKIPALAERTEDIPLLANHLLRQSAQRHKPFVRAFSTD
FT                   AMKRLMTASWPGNVRQLVNVIEQCVALTSSPVISDALVEQALEGENTALPTFAEARNQF
FT                   ELNYLRKLLQITKGNVTHAARMAGRNRTEFYKLLSRHELDANDFKE"
FT   gene            342668..343006
FT                   /gene="glnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0305"
FT   CDS_pept        342668..343006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0305"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein p-II"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 nitrogen regulatory
FT                   protein p-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMI7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76325.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDAIIKPFKLDDVREALAEVGITGMTVTEVKGFGRQKGHTEL
FT                   YRGAEYMVDFLPKVKIEIVVPDDIVDTCVDTIIRTAQTGKIGDGKIFVFDVARVIRIRT
FT                   GEEDDAAI"
FT   gene            complement(343055..344515)
FT                   /gene="yjdL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343055..344515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjdL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0306"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLX0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPSQPRAIFYIVAIQIWEYFSFYGMRALLILYLTHQLGFNDSH
FT                   AINLFSAYASLVYVTPILGGWLADRLLGNRVAVITGALLMTLGHVVLGLESDSTLSLYA
FT                   ALAIIICGYGLFKSNISCLLGELYAPDDNRRDGGFSLLYAAGNIGSIAAPIACGLAAQW
FT                   YGWHVGFALAGVGMFIGLLIFLSGHRHFQQTRGVNRPALRAVKFALPTWGWLVLMLCIA
FT                   PVFFTLLLENNWSGYVLAIVCVFAAQLIARIMVKFPEHRRALWQIVLLMITGTLFWVLA
FT                   QQGGSSISLFIDRFVNRHWLNMTVPTALFQSVNAIAVMAAGVVLAWLSSPKESARSVLR
FT                   VWLKFAVGLVLMGGGFMLLALNAHQARLDGQASMGMMIAGLALMGFAELFIDPVAMAQI
FT                   TRLNLPGVTGVLTGIYMLATGAVANWLAGVVAQQTTESQISDTAVAAYGHFFSQMGEWT
FT                   LSCVALIVAIVGLRWVCTRTTSALPQGD"
FT   gene            complement(344571..346715)
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344571..346715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0307"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 lysine
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMV2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76327.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIAIMNHMGVYFKEEPIRELHRALEGLNFRIVYPNDREDLLKL
FT                   IENNSRLCGVIFDRDKYNLELCEEISKLNEYMPLYAFANSYSTLDVSLNDLRMQVRFFE
FT                   YALGAAADIAAKIRQNTDEYIDNILPPLTKALFKYVREGKYTFCTPGHMGGTAFQKSPV
FT                   GSIFYDFFGPNTMKSDISISVSELGSLLDHSGPHKEAEEYIARVFNAERSYMVTNGTST
FT                   ANKIVGMYSAPAGSTVLIDRNCHKSLTHLMMMSDITPIYFRPTRNAYGILGGIPQSEFQ
FT                   HATIAKRVKETPNATWPVHAVITNSTYDGLLYNTDYIKKTLDVKSIHFDSAWVPYTNFS
FT                   PIYQGKCGMSGDRVEGKIIYETQSTHKLLAAFSQASMIHVKGDINEETFNEAYMMHTTT
FT                   SPHYGIVASTETAAAMMKGNAGKRLINGSIERAIKFRKEIKRLKSESDGWFFDVWQPEH
FT                   IDGAECWPLRSDSAWHGFKNIDNEHMYFDPIKVTILTPGMKKDGTMDEFGIPASLVAKY
FT                   LDERGIIVEKTGPYNLLFLFSIGIDKTKALSLLRALTEFKRAFDLNLRVKNILPALYRE
FT                   APEFYENMRIQELAQNIHKLVEHHNLPDLMYRAFEVLPKMVMTPYTAFQKELHGETEEV
FT                   YLEEMVGRVNANMILPYPPGVPLVMPGEMITEESRPVLEFLQMLCEIGAHYPGFETDIH
FT                   GAYRQADGRYTVKVLKENTK"
FT   gene            complement(346798..348129)
FT                   /gene="cadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346798..348129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0308"
FT                   /product="probable cadaverine/lysine antiporter"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable
FT                   cadaverine/lysine antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76328.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVKKIGLFACTGVVAGNMMGSGIALLPANLASIGGIAIWGWVI
FT                   SIIGAMSLAYVYARLATKNPQQGGPIAYAGEISPAFGFQTGVLYYHANWIGNLAIGITA
FT                   VSYLSTFFPALNNPIPAGIACIAIVWLFTFINMLGGAWVSRLTTIGLFLVLIPVVLTAV
FT                   AGWHWFDIATYHANWNTSTTTDSHAIVKSILLCLWAFVGVESAAVSTGMVKNPKRTVPL
FT                   ATMLGTALAGIIYIAATQVIAGMFPASVMASSGAPFAISTSTILGGWAAPLVSAFTAFA
FT                   CLTSLGSWMMLVGQAGVRAANDGNFPKIYGEMDKNGIPKKGLLLAAVKMTALMILITIM
FT                   NSSGGKASDLFGELTGIAVLLTMLPYFYSCVDLIRFEGFNIRNSVSLICSVLGCAFCFI
FT                   ALMGASSFELSGTFIVSLIILMFYGRKMHQRQNNDSDNNTAEAL"
FT   gene            complement(348490..350033)
FT                   /gene="cadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0309"
FT   misc_feature    complement(348490..350033)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="cadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0309"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to emb|CAD02760.1|
FT                   transcriptional activator cadC [Salmonella enterica subsp.
FT                   enterica serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            complement(350215..351405)
FT                   /gene="hmpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350215..351405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hmpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0310"
FT                   /product="flavohemoprotein (haemoglobin-like protein)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 flavohemoprotein
FT                   (haemoglobin-like protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76329.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDAQTIATVKATIPLLVETGPKLTAHFYDRMFTHNPELKEIFNM
FT                   SNQRNGDQREALFNAIAAYASNIENLPALLPAVEKIAQKHTSFQIKPEQYNIVGTHLLA
FT                   TLDEMFNPGQEVLDAWGKAYGVLANVFIHREAEIYHENASKDGGWEGTRPFRIVAKTPR
FT                   SALITSFEFEPVDGGTVAEYRPGQYLGVWLKPEGFAHQEIRQYSLTRKPDGKGYRIAVK
FT                   REDGGQVSNWLHHHASVGDVVHLAAPAGDFFMNVAADTPVSLISAGVGQTPMLAMLDTL
FT                   AKEQHTAQVNWFHAAENGDVHAFADEVSELGRTLPRFTAHTWYREPTEADRAQRVFDSE
FT                   GLMDLSQLEAAISDPAMQFYLCGPVGFMQFAAKQLVSLGVNNENIHYECFGPHKVL"
FT   gene            351730..352983
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0311"
FT   CDS_pept        351730..352983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0311"
FT                   /product="serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 serine
FT                   hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PII3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PII3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76330.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKREMNIADYDAELWQAMEQEKVRQEEHIELIASENYTSPRVMQ
FT                   AQGSQLTNKYAEGYPGKRYYGGCEYVDVVEQLAIDRAKELFGADYANVQPHSGSQANFA
FT                   VYTALLQPGDTVLGMNLAQGGHLTHGSPVNFSGKLYNIVPYGIDESGKIDYDEMAKLAK
FT                   EHKPKMIIGGFSAYSGVVDWAKMREIADSIGAYLFVDMAHVAGLIAAGVYPNPVPHAHV
FT                   VTTTTHKTLAGPRGGLILAKGGDEELYKKLNSAVFPSAQGGPLMHVIAGKAVALKEAME
FT                   PEFKVYQQQVAKNAKAMVEVFLNRGYKVVSGGTENHLFLLDLVDKNLTGKEADAALGRA
FT                   NITVNKNSVPNDPKSPFVTSGIRIGSPAVTRRGFKEAEVKELAGWMCDVLDNINDEATI
FT                   ERVKAKVLDICARFPVYA"
FT   gene            353179..354318
FT                   /gene="hcaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0312"
FT   CDS_pept        353179..354318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hcaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0312"
FT                   /product="putative 3-phenylpropionate permease"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   3-phenylpropionate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76331.1"
FT                   /translation="MALHSTRWLALSYFTYFFSYGIFLPFWSVWLKGLGLTPETIGLLL
FT                   GVGLVARFLGSLLIAPRVSDPSRLISALRVLALLTLVFALAFWAGTHVAWLMVVMVGFN
FT                   LFFSPLVPLTDALANTWQKQITLDYGRVRLWGAIAFVIGSALTGKLVSLYDYQAILALL
FT                   TLGVASMLLGMLLRPSVPPQGESRQQESAGWPAWRTLVAQSWRFLACVCLLQGAHAAYY
FT                   GFSAIYWQGAGYSASAVGYLWSLGVVAEVIIFALSKKLFRRFSARDLLLLSAVCGVVRW
FT                   GLMGWSTALPWLIVIQILHCGTFTVCHLAAMRYIAARQGSEVIRLQAVYSAVAMGGSIA
FT                   IMTVFAGFLYQHLGGGVFWIMALVALPAIFLRPKVVAAS"
FT   gene            complement(354313..355590)
FT                   /gene="csiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354313..355590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0313"
FT                   /product="stationary phase inducible protein CsiE"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 stationary phase
FT                   inducible protein CsiE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76332.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPTIAPPSVLSAPQRRCQVLLTLFQPEPIATVEIFSALNGVDDD
FT                   TAREDITETSLEIQRYHRLAITTCQNGCYRIEGTALDQRLCLLHWLRRGLRLCPTFVTQ
FT                   QFTPALKNALKQRGIARPLYDDINLHALINLCARRLQKPFEHRDVQFLRLFLQYCLLQH
FT                   HAGITPEFNPVQQIWAQSCAEYPLAQEIGRHWQRHVMQAAPLNEALFMALLFSMIRLPD
FT                   PIRDTHQRAQQLRLEVARLVLRFREKGNVRFSDEQGLNDQLYVHLAQALNRSLFTIGID
FT                   NTLPEEFNRLYPRLVRTTREALAGFEAEYGIHFSEEETGLVAVIFGAWLMQDNDLHERQ
FT                   IVLLADKNDALETHIEQQLRELTLLPLNIRRISLQAFQKEGCPRGVALIVTPYATPLPL
FT                   FSPPLIHADRALTEHQQQQIRKILES"
FT   gene            355716..356354
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0314"
FT   CDS_pept        355716..356354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0314"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLX8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVKRSALTLFLAVLSFVAAAHPHSFIRLQTQVVSENEQFVALK
FT                   MRWTMDALTSADLLYDAGNAAPGSEIWKKLAAEVMANVLGQHYFTEVWRNGAKVKFKNR
FT                   PTEYGMTRDAHQAVLTFTLPLAEPQPLSGQTYTFSTFDPSYYVDMHYDQDSDITMPEPL
FT                   REKCRIQVYTPAPGEETLRFAQSLDKEDAPPEDMDLGKQFAQTVTLQCQ"
FT   gene            356345..357331
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0315"
FT   CDS_pept        356345..357331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0315"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative inner
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMV7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIFSQRTPGRRWLSLWPLALFLLLMLVGGLWIWQAWPQVMLKS
FT                   ALWQRDVNQQLSALLNAVATHPERAGGSLLLLSFMYGVLHALGPGHGKVVIATWLATHP
FT                   SKLKSSIVLTLAAALLQGFVAIGLVVGVLTVLQLPARQLHLSGFWLEKGSYALVGGLGI
FT                   LLCWRAIKRLRALLRKPVFIAFTPRHVHHEKCGCGHQHLPTQEQLHSGDDWRARLMIVL
FT                   SMGMRPCSGAIMVLLFSKVIGVFSWGMASVLAMAAGTSLTITSLALLVHTFRALAVKLS
FT                   GNKAPALWRQVGWSTLALAGGVILFVAALVMWFNVPQPVGGLRPWRG"
FT   gene            complement(357332..358345)
FT                   /gene="asrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357332..358345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0316"
FT                   /product="anaerobic sulfite reductase subunit C"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 anaerobic sulfite
FT                   reductase subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76335.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDIDIIKARAKNEYRLSKVRGEAMISVRIPGGILPAHLLTVAR
FT                   DIAETWGNGQIHLTTRQKLAMPGIRYEDIDNVNAALEPFLREIEIELCDVQVEDTKAGY
FT                   LAIGGRNIVACQGNRICQKANTDTTGLSRRLEKLVYPSPYHLKTVIVGCPNDCAKASMA
FT                   DLGIIGVAKMRFTADRCIGCGACVKACSHHAVGCLALKNGKAVKEESACIGCGECVLAC
FT                   PTLAWQRKPDQLWQVRLGGRTSKKTPRVGKLFLNWVTEDVIKQVIVNLYEFEKEMLGGK
FT                   PIYLHMGHLIDKGGYLRFKERVLRDVQLNPEAMVAERIYWAKDESVARMHLKPAGH"
FT   gene            complement(358356..359174)
FT                   /gene="asrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358356..359174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0317"
FT                   /product="anaerobic sulfite reductase subunit B"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 anaerobic sulfite
FT                   reductase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM00"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHCSCHDKPQHSLLPAAYRILSITRHTPLEWNFRVAVDFPAHWG
FT                   QFVEVSLPRVGEAPISVSDYGDGWIDLLIRNLGKVTSALFTLKEGDNVWLRGCYGNGYP
FT                   VDTLRHKPLLVVAGGTGVAPVKGLMRYFVENPQEIGQLDMILGYKNRDCVLYKEEMATW
FT                   RGKHNLVLTLDEGEADDRYQIGRVTDRLADMTLSDIDTMQAIVVGPPIMITFTVKMLLQ
FT                   KGLKPEQIWVDYERRMACSVGKCGHCRMGEVYVCTDGPIFNYAVAQRFAD"
FT   gene            complement(359178..360221)
FT                   /gene="asrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359178..360221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0318"
FT                   /product="anaerobic sulfite reductase subunit A"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 anaerobic sulfite
FT                   reductase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76337.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKITPDEFSLLIQRLNKKWRVFAPSAEFRGGRFSDTDNIIYQR
FT                   ISGWRDLIWHEKSHMSPNTIIAPITETLFYFDKDTIQIAETDTSPIIIFARACDINAMS
FT                   RLDYMYLSNGNNSDYSYQLLREHIRFVLIECEKSFENCFCVSMGTNKTDCYSAAMRFSD
FT                   EGALVSIRDPFIEAAIQGLGQEADYTPSFVSENRETVVTPDSVCRDPQKIRDILTRHPL
FT                   WDAYDSRCISCGRCTTGCPTCTCYSVFDVAYDENPQRGERRRQWASCMVPGFSDMAGGH
FT                   GFREKPGERLRYRALHKVNDYKARNGIEHMCVGCGRCDDRCPQYIKFSLIINKMTAAVR
FT                   QALAEEA"
FT   gene            complement(360403..361281)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360403..361281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0319"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLY2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76338.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQHTRRIVKSLFILFIIVVCIYLLPRVAINAFYYPDNKVYGPT
FT                   PAEAESITFTAKDGTHLHGWFIPTAFGRPENAVATVIHVHGNAGNMSAHWPLVSWLPER
FT                   NVNLFMFDYRGFGESEGTPSQEGLLDDTKSAIDYVRHRADVNPERLVLLGQSLGGNNVL
FT                   AAVGHCVGCANMRYADQAGIRAIILDSTFLSYSSIANQMIPGSGYLLDDRYSADRNIAS
FT                   VSPIPVLILHGTADHVIPWQDSEKLYALAREPKQKIFIPDGDHIDAFSGRYANLYRDAM
FT                   IKFIQTALSAK"
FT   gene            complement(361426..362229)
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361426..362229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0320"
FT                   /product="extragenic suppressor protein SuhB"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 extragenic
FT                   suppressor protein SuhB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMW2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76339.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPMLTIAVRAARKAGNVIAKNYETPDAVEASQKGSNDFVTNVDK
FT                   AAEAVIIDTIRKSYPQHTIITEESGEHVGTDQDVQWVIDPLDGTTNFIKRLPHFAVSIA
FT                   VRIKGRTEVAVVYDPMRNELFTATRGQGAQLNGYRLRGSTARDLDGTILATGFPFKAKQ
FT                   YATTYINIIGKLFTECADFRRTGSAALDLAYVAAGRVDGFFEIGLRPWDFAAGELLVRE
FT                   AGGIVSDFTGGHNYMMTGNIVAGNPRVVKAMLANMRDELSDALKR"
FT   gene            362348..363079
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0321"
FT   CDS_pept        362348..363079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0321"
FT                   /product="putative RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative RNA
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76340.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQNIRIVLVETSHTGNMGSVARAMKTMGLTNLWLVNPLVKPDSQ
FT                   AIALAAGASDVIGNAQIVDTLDEALAGCSLVVGTSARSRTLPWPMLDPRECGLKSVAEA
FT                   ANTPVALVFGRERVGLTNDELQKCHYHVAIAANPEYSSLNLAMAVQVIAYEVRMAWLAT
FT                   QENGDAADHEETPYPLVDDLERFYGHLEQTLLSTGFIRENHPGQVMNKLRRLFTRARPE
FT                   SQELNILRGILASIEQQNKGK"
FT   gene            363257..363751
FT                   /gene="yfhP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0322"
FT   CDS_pept        363257..363751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0322"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNG2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76341.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTSKGRYAVTAMLDVALNSEAGPVPLADISERQGISLSYLEQL
FT                   FSRLRKNGLVSSVRGPGGGYLLGKDAGSIAVGEVISAVDESVDATRCQGKGGCQGGDKC
FT                   LTHALWRDLSDRLTGFLNNITLGELVNNQEVLDVSGRQHTHDAPRASGRAQDAIDVKLR
FT                   A"
FT   gene            363932..365146
FT                   /gene="nifS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0323"
FT   CDS_pept        363932..365146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0323"
FT                   /product="putative L-cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative L-cysteine
FT                   desulfurase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPIYLDYSATTPVDPRVAEKMMQFLTLDGTFGNPASRSHRFGW
FT                   QAEEAVDIARNQIAELVGADPREIVFTSGATESDNLAIKGAANFYQKKGKHIITSKTEH
FT                   KAVLDTCRQLEREGFEVTYLAPQRNGIIDLNELEAAMRDDTILVSIMHVNNEIGVVQDI
FT                   ATIGEMCRARGIIYHVDATQSVGKLPIDLSQLKVDLMSFSGHKIYGPKGIGALYVRRKP
FT                   RIRIEAQMHGGGHERGMRSGTLPVHQIVGMGEAYRIAKEEMETEMARLRGLRNRLWNGI
FT                   KDIEEVYLNGDLEQGAPNILNVSFNYVEGESLIMALKDLAVSSGSACTSASLEPSYVLR
FT                   ALGMNDELAHSSIRFSLGRFTTEEEIDYTIDLVRKSIGRLRDLSPLWEMYKQGVDLNSI
FT                   EWAHH"
FT   gene            365174..365560
FT                   /gene="nifU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0324"
FT   CDS_pept        365174..365560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0324"
FT                   /product="NifU-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NifU-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76343.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSEKVIDHYENPRNVGSFDNNDDNVGSGMVGAPACGDVMKLQI
FT                   KVNDEGIIEDARFKTYGCGSAIASSSLVTEWVKGKSLDEAQAIKNTDIADELELPPVKI
FT                   HCSILAEDAIKAAIADYKSKREAK"
FT   gene            365589..365912
FT                   /gene="yfhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0325"
FT   CDS_pept        365589..365912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0325"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNG5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76344.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITLSDSAAARVNTFLANRGKGFGLRLGVRTSGCSGMAYVLEFV
FT                   DEPTAEDTVFEDKGVKVVVDGKSLQFLDGTQLDFVKEGLNEGFKFSNPNVKDECGCGES
FT                   FHV"
FT   gene            366109..366624
FT                   /gene="yfhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0326"
FT   CDS_pept        366109..366624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0326"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein HscB"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 chaperone protein
FT                   HscB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76345.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYFTLFGLPARYQIDTQALSFRFQDLQRQYHPDKFANGTQAQQL
FT                   AAVQQSATINQAWQTLRHPLTRAEYLLSLHGFDLASEQHTVRDTAFLMEQLTLREELDD
FT                   IEQSKDDARLESFIKRVQKMFDARLQQMVEQLDNAAWDAAADTVRKLRFLDKLRSSAEQ
FT                   LEEKLLDF"
FT   gene            366637..368487
FT                   /gene="hscA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0327"
FT   CDS_pept        366637..368487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hscA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0327"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein HscA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 chaperone protein
FT                   HscA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76346.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLQISEPGLSAAPHQRRLAAGIDLGTTNSLVATVRSGQAETLP
FT                   DHEGRHLLPSVVHYQQQGHTVGYAARDNAAQDTANTISSVKRMMGRSLADIQARYPHLP
FT                   YRFKASVNGLPMIDTAAGLLNPVRVSADILKALAARASESLSGELDGVVITVPAYFDDA
FT                   QRQGTKDAARLAGLHVLRLLNEPTAAAIAYGLDSGKEGVIAVYDLGGGTFDISILRLSR
FT                   GVFEVLATGGDSALGGDDFDHLLADYIREQAGIADRSDNRVQRELLDAAITAKIALSDA
FT                   DTVRVNVAGWQGEITREQFNDLISALVKRTLLACRRALKDAGVEPQDVLEVVMVGGSTR
FT                   VPLVRERVGEFFGRTPLTAIDPDKVVAIGAAIQADILVGNKPDSEMLLLDVIPLSLGLE
FT                   TMGGLVEKVIPRNTTIPVARAQDFTTFKDGQTAMSIHVMQGERELVQDCRSLARFALRG
FT                   IPPLPAGGAHIRVTFQVDADGLLSVTAMEKSTGVEASIQVKPSYGLTDSEIASMIKDSM
FT                   SFAEQDVKARMLAEQKVEAARVLESLTGALTADAALLSAAERQCIDDAAAHLSAVAQGD
FT                   DVDAIEQAIKNVDKQTQEFAARRMDQSVRRALKGHSVDEV"
FT   gene            368489..368824
FT                   /gene="fdx"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0328"
FT   CDS_pept        368489..368824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdx"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0328"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM05"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76347.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIVILPHQDLCPDGAVLEAETGETILDVALRNGIEIEHACEKS
FT                   CACTTCHCIVREGFDSLPESSEEEDDMLDKAWGLEPESRLSCQARVTDDDLVIEIPRYT
FT                   INHAREH"
FT   gene            368836..369036
FT                   /gene="yfhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0329"
FT   CDS_pept        368836..369036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMK1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76348.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKWTDSREIGEALYDAYPDVDPKTVRFTDLHQWICELDDFDDD
FT                   PNASNEKILEAILLVWLDEAE"
FT   gene            369090..370373
FT                   /gene="yfhI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0330"
FT   CDS_pept        369090..370373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfhI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0330"
FT                   /product="peptidase B"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 peptidase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLY7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76349.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAMKITLSTQPADARWGDKATYSINNDGITLHLNGKDDLGLIQ
FT                   RAARKIDGLGIKQVALTGEGWDTERCWAFWAGYKGPKGVRTVMWPDLDDAQRQELDNRL
FT                   TIIDWVRDTINAPAEELGPEQLAQRAVDLLCSVACDSVTYRITKGEDLREQNYMGLHTV
FT                   GRGSERPPVLLALDYNPTGDKDAPVYACLVGKGITFDSGGYSIKQSAFMDSMKSDMGGA
FT                   ATVTGALAFAITRGLNKRVKLFLCCADNLISGNAFKLGDIIRYRNGKNVEVMNTDAEGR
FT                   LVLADGLIDASAQHPQLIIDMATLTGAAKTALGNDYHALFSFDDTLAGRLLTSAAQENE
FT                   PFWRLPLAEFHRNQLPSNFAELNNTGSAAYPAGASTAAGFLSHFVENYREGWLHIDCSA
FT                   TYRKAPVEQWAAGATGLGVRIIANLLTA"
FT   gene            370474..371259
FT                   /gene="sseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0331"
FT   CDS_pept        370474..371259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0331"
FT                   /product="SseB protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 SseB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMW7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76350.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPMSETKNELEILLEKAATEPAHRPAFFRTLLESTVWVPGSAAE
FT                   GEAIVEDSALDLQHWEKEDGTTVIPFFTSLEALQQAVEDEQAFVVMPARTLFEMTLGET
FT                   LFLNAKLPTGKEFMPREISLLLAEEGSPLSTQEVLEGGESLILSEVAEPPSQMIDSLTT
FT                   LFKTIKPVKRAFLCAIKEHADAQPNLLIGIEADGEIEEIIHAAGNVATDTLPGDEPIDI
FT                   CQVRKGAQGISHFITEHIAPFYERRWGGFLRDFKQNRII"
FT   gene            complement(371264..371557)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0332"
FT   misc_RNA        complement(371264..371557)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0332"
FT                   /product="ryfA; sRNA gene"
FT   gene            complement(371828..372496)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371828..372496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0333"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLR3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76351.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISLANLIELVKKVNRNKVPTPMSAEEISRLRVRKYRDPQNTET
FT                   TELPESLKALLAYDRDLLSNYNMPVIETLQRSIDKEGVIHSYSPDEEAYYGAGMDSSGI
FT                   DIEDLMPVWSNDPRLPALIRIDHVGDQAIFIYITERDANGEYPIARIERNEFWLAESSL
FT                   VEYLYNIISGAKDIGFTEEDLHLPQWKAQQKMNEQRDAALLDLEDYHEAFWAKLDALVD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(372742..373584)
FT                   /gene="sseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372742..373584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0334"
FT                   /product="putative thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM07"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76352.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAFFVAADWLAEHIDDPEIQILDARMAPPGQEHRDMAGEYRAG
FT                   HIPGALFFDIEALSDRASPLPHMMPRPEAFAVAMRELGVRQDKHLVIYDEGNLFSAPRA
FT                   WWMLRTFGAEKVSILAGGLAGWQRDEWLLREGEEAHEGGEFEAKFTPQAVVRLTDVLLA
FT                   SHEKTAQIVDARPAARFNAQADEPRPGLRRGHIPGALNVPWTELVYEGELKTTDELNEV
FT                   FFSHGVSFDRPIIASCGSGVTAAVVVLALATLDVPDVTLYDGAWSEWGVRTDLPVEPA"
FT   gene            373793..378727
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0335"
FT   CDS_pept        373793..378727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0335"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMK6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLRVVACMIMLALAGCDNNDKTAPTTKSEAPAVAQPSPAQDPA
FT                   QLQKLAQQSQGKALTLLDASEAQLDGAATLVLTFSIPLDPEQDFSRVVHVVDKKSGSVD
FT                   GAWELAPNLKELRLRHLEPERVLVVTVDPAVKALNNATFGKSYEKTITTRDVQPSVGFA
FT                   SRGSLLPGKIAEGLPVMALNVNHVDVNFFRVKPGSLASFVSQWEYRSSLSNWESGHLLK
FT                   MADLVYTGRFDLNPARNTREKLLLPLSDIKPLQQAGVYVAVMNQAGHYNYSNAATLFTL
FT                   SDIGVSAHRYHNRLDIFTQSLENGAAQSGIEIVLLNDKGQTLAQATSDAQGHVQLEADK
FT                   AAALLLARKEEQTTLLDLTLPALDLSEFNVAGAPGYSKQFFMFGPRDLYRPGETVILNG
FT                   LLRDSDGKTLPDQPVKLEVVKPDGQVMRTVVSQPENGLYRLNYPLDINAPTGLWHVRAN
FT                   TGDNLLRSWDFHVEDFMPERMALNLTAQKTPLAPADEVKFSVVGYYLYGAPANGNTLQG
FT                   QLFLRPLRDAVAALPGFQFGNIAEENLSRSLDEVQLTLDKGGRGEVSAASQWQEAHSPL
FT                   QVILQASLLESGGRPVTRRVEQAIWPADTLPGIRPQFAAKAVYDYRTDTTVNQPIVDED
FT                   SNAAFDIVYANAQGEKKAVSGLQVRLIRERRDYYWNWSESEGWQSQFDQKDLVEGEQTL
FT                   NLNADETGKVSFPVEWGAYRLEVKAPNETVSSVRFWAGYSWQDNSDGSGAARPDRVTLK
FT                   LDKANYRPGDTMKLHIAAPVAGKGYAMVESSDGPLWWQAIDVPAQGLELTIPVDKTWNR
FT                   HDLYLSTLVVRPGDKSRSATPKRAVGLLHLPLGDENRRLDLALESPAKMRPNQPLTVRV
FT                   KASVKHGEMPKQINVLVSAVDSGVLNITDYATPDPWQAFFGQKRYGADIYDIYGQVIEG
FT                   QGRLAALRFGGDGDALKRGGKPPVNHVNIIAQQAQPITLNEQGEGVVTLPIGDFNGELR
FT                   VMAQAWTADDFGRGESKVVVAAPVIAELNMPRFLAGGDVSRLVLDVTNLTERPQTLNIA
FT                   LAASGLLELLSQQPQPVNLAPGVRTTLFVPVRALEGFGEGEIQATISGLNLPGETLGAQ
FT                   HKQWQIGVRPAWPAQTVNSGIALAPGESWHVPEQHLANVSPATLQGQLLLSGKPPLNLA
FT                   RYIRELKAYPYGCLEQTASGLFPALYTNAAQLQTLGITGDSDEKRRAAVDIGISRILQM
FT                   QRDNGGFALWDENGAEEPWLTAYAMDFLIRAGEQGYSVLPEAINRGNERLLRYLQDPGT
FT                   MLIRYSDNTQASTFAAQAYAALVLARQQKAPLGALREIWERRSQAASGLPLMQLGIALN
FT                   TMGDARRGEEAITLALNTPRQDERQWIADYGSSLRDNALMLSLLEENNLRPDAQNALLS
FT                   SLSEQAFGQRWLSTQENNALFLAAHSRQASAGAWQAQTSLEAQPLAGDKALTRNLDADQ
FT                   LAALEVTNTGSQPLWLRLDSSGYPSSAPEPASNVLQIERQILGTDGQRKSLSSLRSGEL
FT                   VLVWLTVVADRNVPDALVVDLLPAGLELENQNLADSSASLPESGSEVQNLLNQMQQADI
FT                   QYMEFRDDRFVAAVVVNEGQLVTLVYLARAVTPGTYQLAQPQVESMYAPQWRATGASEG
FT                   LLIVTP"
FT   gene            378728..381043
FT                   /gene="pbpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0336"
FT   CDS_pept        378728..381043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0336"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1C"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 penicillin-binding
FT                   protein 1C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76354.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGWRGKRGRWLWLAGAPLFIFLALWAADKLWPLPLNEVHPARVV
FT                   VAHDGTPLWRFADAGGIWRYPVTIEEVSPRYLEALINYEDRWFWRHPGVNPFSVARAAW
FT                   QDLTAGRVISGGSTLTMQVARLLDPHSRTFGGKIRQLWRALQLEWHLSKRDILTLYLNR
FT                   APFGGTLQGIGAASWAYFGKPPARLSYADAALLAVLPQAPSRLRPDRWPARAEAARNKV
FT                   LDRMAEQGVWPAETVRESREEPVWLAPRQMPQLAPLFARMMLSKSRSDKIVTTLDAGLQ
FT                   RQLEDLARAWKGRLPARSSLAMIVVDHTDMSVRGWVGSVDLNDDSRFGHVDMVTAIRSP
FT                   GSVLKPFVYGLALDDGLIHPASLLQDVPRRTGDYRPGNFDSGFHGPVSMSGALVRSLNL
FT                   PAVQVLEAYGPKRFAAKLRNVGLPLYLPAGAAPNLSLILGGAGARLDEMAAAYSAFARH
FT                   GKAAKLRLQPDDPLSERPLMSPGAAWIIRRIMADEAQPLPDNALPRIVPLAWKTGTSYG
FT                   YRDAWAIGVNARYIIGIWTGRPDGTPVVGQFGFASAVPLLNQVNNLLLAHTGRLPEDPR
FT                   PQTVSRGVICWPGGQTLPAGDSNCRRRLATWLLDDSQPPTLLLPEQEDINGIRFPVWLD
FT                   DTGRRVAADCPQARAHTFIVWPRPLEPWLPPAERRSARLPAASDRCPPLQGNDAAPLML
FT                   SGVRDGAVIRQLPGQENVTLPVSTTGGKGRRWRFLNGKPVNGENNRLSLLLNIAGRYQL
FT                   VVMDESGQVAAVNFELIR"
FT   gene            381173..383578
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0337"
FT   misc_feature    381173..383578
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0337"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to gb|AAL21424.1| putative
FT                   anaerobic dimethylsulfoxide reductase
FT                   [Salmonellatyphimurium LT2]"
FT   gene            383575..384204
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0338"
FT   CDS_pept        383575..384204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0338"
FT                   /product="putative anaerobic reductase component"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative anaerobic
FT                   reductase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMX2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76355.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFTHYPPVSDKQLGFFIDSSRCSGCKACQVACKDKNNLEVGRR
FT                   FRRVYEVKGGSFIPTGQGGVSNNVFAYTLSISCNHCADPVCTKNCPTTAMHKRPGDGIV
FT                   RVDTDKCVGCGYCAWSCPYDAPQLNEQTSQMSKCDMCVDLLAKGELPVCVATCPLEAIK
FT                   FGPIDELRAKYDSVCDVNGLPDSSITKPNLVVKAHQGAEKEGKRHA"
FT   gene            384197..385006
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0339"
FT   CDS_pept        384197..385006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0339"
FT                   /product="putative anaerobic reductase component"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative anaerobic
FT                   reductase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLR7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76356.1"
FT                   /translation="MHELPLLIFTLCLQGSVGVTLWLALGRQYAVEGRVPARGALPAMA
FT                   GAFVLACVGLLASALHMGYPLNALNALRHVASSWLSREIVFASLYLAALGLGVVLLFFR
FT                   KPGWQPLLALAAAFGLVDVFCMAQVYIHASVATWQHSNTLALFFGTSGIIGSVVIALAY
FT                   LRNAGAAMRCAVVVVALMVLIRLIMQPLWLADINAVDTTVVTFPHHPLQALAQLRDVYL
FT                   LGWCVSAAGMLCFAAGGLRNARGTLMAGSVLLLLGEIMLRYVFFSIG"
FT   gene            385006..385869
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0340"
FT   CDS_pept        385006..385869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0340"
FT                   /product="putative polyferredoxin"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   polyferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM12"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76357.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLTIDPAVDVTQACVRRRFRFSSCRACADVCPAQAFSLAQGQV
FT                   SIDTTRCIACGDCLFVCPVDAITDIKPVKRFVQGDTLVGPFSLQAPTVDELLLWHSQYG
FT                   IRFIDIAVERSAQWLMALAGLNLALRRYGEPGWSFKHVVGAEINASRRTLFHVPRDAIT
FT                   PCAVEPGKRRLRQAFSAFSECVPEISPQECRMCGACWRSCPENVIQFDDDTLTIAAAHC
FT                   TGCGGCAAVCPHQALRLRFDVEPAPTRHSAAYTLTCESCKRTFHALTPEHTHCVLCQSA
FT                   EFAVRL"
FT   gene            385990..386421
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0341"
FT   CDS_pept        385990..386421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0341"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase (ndk)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 nucleoside
FT                   diphosphate kinase (ndk)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76358.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIERTFSIIKPNAVAKNVIGSIFARFEAAGFKIVGTKMLHLTVE
FT                   QARGFYAEHDGKPFFDGLVEFMTSGPIVVSVLESENAVQRHRDLLGATNPANALAGTLR
FT                   ADYADSLTENGTHGSDSLESAQREIAFFFGEGEVCPRTR"
FT   gene            386628..387794
FT                   /gene="yfgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0342"
FT   CDS_pept        386628..387794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNI4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76359.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQIVTPESSTPVVLNNETKINLLDLNRQQMREFFKNLGEKPFR
FT                   ADQVMKWMYHYCCDNFDEMTDINKVLRGKLKEVAEIRAPEVVEEQRSSDGTIKWAIAVG
FT                   DQRVETVYIPEDDRATLCVSSQVGCALECKFCSTAQQGFNRNLRVSEIIGQVWRAAKIV
FT                   GAAKVTGQRPITNVVMMGMGEPLLNLTNVVPAMEIMLDDFGFGLSKRRVTLSTSGVVPA
FT                   LDKLGDMIDVALAISLHAPNDTIRDEIVPINKKYNIETFLGAVRRYLEKSNANQGRVTI
FT                   EYVMLDHVNDGTEHAHQLAELLKETPCKINLIPWNPFPGAPYGRSSNSRIDRFSKVLMS
FT                   YGFTTIVRKTRGDDIDAACGQLAGDVIDRTKRTLRKRMQGEVIDIKAI"
FT   gene            388086..389090
FT                   /gene="yfgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0343"
FT   CDS_pept        388086..389090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0343"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNI3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76360.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEATHDQNEAQTTGVRLRNAREQLGLSQQAVAERLCLKVSTVR
FT                   DIEEDKAPSDLASTFLRGYIRSYARLVHVPEEELLPGLEKQAPLRAAKVAPMQSFSLGK
FT                   RRKKRDGWLMSFTWLVLFVVVGLTGAWWWQNHKAQQEEITTMADQSTAELNADKDSGQS
FT                   VPLDTGAATSQDTTPAQTAPAPATPVDSTAATQTPAPTAAATQNTVVAPSQANVDTAAT
FT                   SAAPAATETPSALPTSQAGVAAPAADPNALVMNFTADCWLEVTDATGKKLFSGMQRKDG
FT                   NLNLTGQAPYKLKIGAPAAVQIQYQGKPVDLSRFIRTNQVARLTLNAEPTPAQ"
FT   gene            389117..390235
FT                   /gene="gcpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0344"
FT   CDS_pept        389117..390235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0344"
FT                   /product="GcpE protein (protein E)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 GcpE protein
FT                   (protein E)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNI2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76361.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNQAPIQRRKSTRIYVGNVPIGDGAPIAVQSMTNTRTTDVEATV
FT                   NQIKALERVGADIVRVSVPTMDAAEAFKLIKQQVNVPLVADIHFDYRIALKVAEYGVDC
FT                   LRINPGNIGNEERIRMVVDCARDKNIPIRIGVNAGSLEKDLQEKYGEPTPQALLESAMR
FT                   HVDHLDRLNFDQFKVSVKASDVFLAVESYRLLAKQIDQPLHLGITEAGGARSGAVKSAI
FT                   GLGLLLSEGIGDTLRVSLAADPVEEIKVGFDILKSLRIRARGINFIACPTCSRQEFDVI
FT                   GTVNALEQRLEDIITPMDVSIIGCVVNGPGEALVSTLGVTGGNKKSGLYEDGVRKDRLD
FT                   NDDMIAQLESRIRAKASQLDEARRIDVLQVEK"
FT   gene            390346..391620
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0345"
FT   CDS_pept        390346..391620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0345"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 histidyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNI1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76362.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNIQAIRGMNDYLPGETAIWQRIEGTLKNVLGSYGYSEIRLPI
FT                   VEQTPLFKRAIGEVTDVVEKEMYTFEDRNGDSLTLRPEGTAGCVRAGIEHGLLYNQEQR
FT                   LWYIGPMFRHERPQKGRYRQFHQLGAEVFGLQGPDIDAELIMLTARWWRALGISEHVSL
FT                   ELNSIGSLEARANYRDALVAFLEQHQETLDEDCKRRMYTNPLRVLDSKNPDVQALLNDA
FT                   PVLGDYLDDDSREHFTGLCKLLDAAGIAYTVNQRLVRGLDYYNRTVFEWVTNSLGSQGT
FT                   VCAGGRYDGLVEQLGGRATPAVGFAMGLERLVLLVQAVNPEFIASPVVDIYLVAAGAQT
FT                   QSAAMTLAERLRDEMPGVKLMTNHGGGNFKKQFARADKWGARIALVLGESEVADGTVVV
FT                   KDLRSGEQTAVAQDSVAAHLRTLLG"
FT   gene            391634..392254
FT                   /gene="yfgM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0346"
FT   CDS_pept        391634..392254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfgM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0346"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WML1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WML1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76363.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIYENEHDQVDAIKRFFAENGKALAVGVILGVGALVGWRYWSSH
FT                   QTESARAASLAYQNAVTAVSADKPDSIPAAEKFAAENKNTYGALASMELAQQFVDKNEL
FT                   KKAEAQLQQGLAATSDENLKAVINLRLARVQLQLKQADAALKTLDAVKGEGWTAIVADL
FT                   RGEALLSKGDKKGARSAWEAGVNSDASPALSEMMQMKINNLSI"
FT   gene            392265..393443
FT                   /gene="yfgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0347"
FT   CDS_pept        392265..393443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0347"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76364.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLRKLLLPGLLSVTLLSGCSLFSGEEDVVKMSPLPQVENQFTPT
FT                   TVWSTSVGNGIGEFYSNLHPVMADNVVYAADRAGVVKALNADDGKEIWSVNLGEKDGWF
FT                   SRSSALLSGGVTVAGGHVYIGSEKAEVYALNTSDGTTAWQTKVAGEALSRPVVSDGIVL
FT                   IHTSNGQLQALNQADGAIKWTVNLDMPSLSLRGESAPATAFGAAIVGGDNGRVSAVLMQ
FT                   QGQMIWQQRISQATGPTEIDRLSDVDTTPVVVNGVVYALAYNGNLTALDLRSGQIMWKR
FT                   ELGSVNDFIVDGDRIYLVDQNDRVLALTTDGGVTLWTQSDLLHRLLTSPVLYNGDLVVG
FT                   DSEGYLHWINVDDGRFVAQQKVDSSGFLTEPTVADGKLLIQAKDGTVYAITR"
FT   gene            393560..395032
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0348"
FT   CDS_pept        393560..395032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0348"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNI6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76365.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPVVALVGRPNVGKSTLFNRLTRTRDALVADFPGLTRDRKYGRA
FT                   EVEGREFICIDTGGIDGTEDGVETRMAEQSLLAIEEADVVLFMVDARAGLMPADEAIAK
FT                   HLRSREKPTFLVANKTDGLDPDQAVVDFYSLGLGEIYPIAASHGRGVLSLLEHVLLPWM
FT                   DDVAPQEEVDEDAEYWAQFEAEQNGEEAPEDDFDPQSLPIKLAIVGRPNVGKSTLTNRI
FT                   LGEERVVVYDMPGTTRDSIYIPMERDEREYVLIDTAGVRKRGKITDAVEKFSVIKTLQA
FT                   IEDANVVLLVIDAREGISDQDLSLLGFILNSGRSLVIVVNKWDGLSQEVKEQVKETLDF
FT                   RLGFIDFARVHFISALHGSGVGNLFESVREAYDSSTRRVSTAMLTRIMTMAVEDHQPPL
FT                   VRGRRVKLKYAHAGGYNPPIVVIHGNQVKDLPDSYKRYLMNYFRKSLEVMGTPIRIQFK
FT                   EGENPYANKRNTLTPTQMRKRKRLMKHIKKSK"
FT   gene            395121..395342
FT                   /gene="yfgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0349"
FT   CDS_pept        395121..395342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfgJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMX7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76366.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIICPVCHHALERNGDTAHCETCAKDFSLQALCPDCRQPLQVLK
FT                   ACGAVDYFCQNGHGLISKKRVNFVISDQ"
FT   gene            395688..397843
FT                   /gene="sinH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0350"
FT   misc_feature    395688..397843
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="sinH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0350"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to gb|AAL21411.1| Similar to E.
FT                   coli intimin and Y. pestis invasin proteins [Salmonella
FT                   typhimurium LT2]"
FT   gene            397901..398866
FT                   /gene="sinI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0351"
FT   CDS_pept        397901..398866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sinI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0351"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76367.1"
FT                   /translation="MQATVKRRLTKVALALVVAGYCAAPAVAANGNLKSGQWQIVSEQT
FT                   GTIQGTVPWITRAADKTADTDKDHVTVTIDRGDRKIVTEGDKQFHVGDKVTVNWAIGDT
FT                   EGDLDVDNAATKLTVQWMRYSDQNGSNPEEIGTKGSDTYEIQAGDADHYIGIKITPTTT
FT                   TGDPAVATELLLKDLSTDAGGGADGDDIPEGPVVDENVHVVIHEKDSNTNLLKNSGTTL
FT                   KTNTTYQVLLWSDKNGNGTYDAGENVTDQYDYRWKFVGTSAIAGTGTGGIVNENWNDKD
FT                   LVIPLTNAEAKEAFEGADGGVTVGSDGVQGFALSIDYKRK"
FT   gene            398986..405378
FT                   /gene="ratA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0352"
FT   CDS_pept        398986..405378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ratA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0352"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM17"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76368.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRNRQVNKVVHFLLTLLIMFVASIAPAQALLKGGTWQELNSATA
FT                   AVNGTVPRADGAIIPVYQGSMLLDPTKTYDVAFTAMPRDFSADATSTSMRAVNSTDTEG
FT                   DLFSDPPTIAWENQQPPSVGLLWADAATPDTPLSPQPMPNQTFCAQNLAGRKLVVWPQP
FT                   DDETTVPALWLYTHTGVPNNAAIPLLSSKVTVNIAQAVGNPVSVSGDHVDASFEASKVK
FT                   VGESITLTVTTRGCDGELVKNAPFVIRREDAKNRQGVVNNTNPVHVGDTELTTVQTEYR
FT                   GVTDAEGKATVVVTQDEGPGVKTHLIVASQSYPTLTDGVDVIFTTITSPDTAQANMYGH
FT                   MLESASATLNGATYTFTRPKLAVEAGNADESVNDTNETWAQFTWGGADNHCDVLPDAEQ
FT                   LVALRHAHSTLATYTGWPASGDAEYWSSTKDQMSNYHAAVHMNSASVVRAPNSDTLLVS
FT                   CVDKAQPAAHPQITLSPEGPYKAQVGESIDLVMTVVDKDTQKPLPYRYMELFIDPAKNR
FT                   KGGHQDAWDSQRVTVSSEDMRASSPEHYTGVTDVNGQAHLTLQHDSGMGVETPIRIVMP
FT                   DDEGGSVELPFSVIFTVITSPDVDGANMWGHMRGVVDAGNLYKRPLLAVEASHKDGQFS
FT                   ENNEEWATFNSVASATAQCGVGQVPDQSSLAHLYSEHPSGKMEIEHGWPTEDYFIAADS
FT                   DASGTVHVNLENGDSGKFTNAPNYLTCSANEMVAVLDVYFNDDPTTKNADMTAKVGEQI
FT                   KLNVHSRNALNDMAIAYTDFTITMANGKRRDGQSTGFTDPSNGEMQFDGVGYPAGQVYH
FT                   GITDANGDATIILTQNKGVGLLTPLSIAPVDSLIKTPISRSVKFTVATSPDTAKAKMWG
FT                   HMADTLTVGDWTFERPKLASEVNSPLRTQEESNETWTRVAHIDAAGNPDAGGCAANRLP
FT                   RIDQLEALYSANSGGAMKKTQGWPTLINYWSSTYQSATTWKLIALASGSEFPGSNTSVY
FT                   TSCLASDNPVPAAITIEPVDPSQWYDGSGVHALKVKKGDTLQLKVTVKDASGKPVPEAP
FT                   FVLTRGDGYDRKGEKYTAQDGSDLQNIVTPVVIDGESLAWTTTKMGSQTGPDGTRIISV
FT                   TRPDTHGTRTAITATLYENAAVSASIDTIFTVVTSPDVSVARMWGHMAPSLTAADGAVY
FT                   KRPSLYDELASKTGAAEYPEDNERWVVFYGPNTTKTVSPEACPKGYFPSVEQLDSLYSK
FT                   YPNGAIKTAQGWPIIRSYWSGTNAGTITPGAPPYDYYTVDLNDDAHRKVPNISDSDRQY
FT                   QICSATPQTLAGRITLTSTLATDSDIQAVKAKNSDSIPLVITTTDAAGNPVPYTPFSLI
FT                   RDAGTARNTSYTFTGSTNMMLAPPTGSAQQFYYNGYTIYGATGADGTAVLTLTQAAGPG
FT                   VKNVITAALTDTPTVTSTLPVVFTTVTSPDSPQANMYGHMPETFTASNGAEFKRPRLYS
FT                   ELASTLGVKSYAETNENWPIVNNFDTGNYGACSINQMATLSDLQALYRDHPSGKVTTDI
FT                   GLPVRKKWWAGDSLLQGQVIYWRYIDLSTGADGSMSGTPGNYYYQLCLTKPRQMNIALS
FT                   TDAWNADKSAAVAKKGETIPMTVKVTNAAGQPVSNATVKISRGDALTRAGSVYTTNNAD
FT                   DITLSNIQPSGTATYLLGTVDKYMYAQTDAQGQITFSVSQNNTMGLKTPIRATVANDIS
FT                   ATSSKDVIFTVLTSPDAASANYWGHMPETVEGPDGLRYQRPHLQAEAPSGVNYITVNGE
FT                   KWAAPTGVQTYTAGQSACDFEYMPLMNDLKALQQLYPDGALEDQFGWPVKTGKLWWSAD
FT                   LNSSKAHQAINLKTGQISAPTSTSLQACLVNARNVPASITLTSTAMDAAKGAAVAKKGE
FT                   AIPLTVTVKNRAGVPIANEPFTLKRGDANDRLDIKYTWNTTADDLTLQELTPSPTTKSM
FT                   TSSGNVFSGVTGADGTATFTVNQDGSVGLKTELTASATGDVTQSTNTVLGVIFTVITSP
FT                   DSSYAEFWGHMLDTLTVDGVTLHRPLLMKEAPAGATDSRKENNETWVSVYTKADGTIYD
FT                   MSKNCGGVAGFPAKGVLEKMRDEQIAVANGWPTISLPYVSSTPGTYNYCRVSLAKGGTT
FT                   HCPTINNDFTIGYAACLVQP"
FT   gene            405448..412754
FT                   /gene="ratB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0353"
FT   misc_feature    405448..412754
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="ratB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0353"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to gb|AAL21408.1| putative outer
FT                   membrane protein [Salmonella typhimurium LT2]"
FT   gene            413512..418620
FT                   /gene="shdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0354"
FT   misc_feature    413512..418620
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="shdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0354"
FT                   /note="stop compared to gb|AAL21407.1| similar to the
FT                   C-terminal region of AIDA; IcsA; subspecies I specific;
FT                   Peyer's patch colonization and shedding factor[Salmonella
FT                   typhimurium LT2]"
FT   gene            complement(418782..420131)
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418782..420131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0355"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease large subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   exodeoxyribonuclease large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76369.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSQTSSIFTVSRLNQTVRLLLEQEMGQVWISGEISNFTQPASG
FT                   HWYFTLKDDTAQVRCAMFRNSNRRVTFRPQHGQQVLVRANITLYEPRGDYQVIAESMQP
FT                   AGEGLLQQKYEQLKAKLQAEGLFDQQHKQPLPSPAHCVGVITSKTGAALHDILHVLKRR
FT                   DPSLPVIIYPTAVQGDDAPGQIVRAIELANARGECDVLIVGRGGGSLEDLWSFNDERVA
FT                   RAIFASRIPVVSAVGHETDVTIADFVADLRAPTPSAAAEIVSRNQQELLRQIQSAQQRL
FT                   GMAMDYYLANRSRRFTQIFHRLQQQHPQLRLARQQTALERLRQRMGFALEARIKQANQR
FT                   QQRVSQRLSQQNPQPRIHRAQSRIQQLEYRLTENIRSRLSEQRERFGNAVTHLEAVSPL
FT                   ATLARGYTVSTTTDGKVLKKIKQVNAGDIMTTRLEDGWLESEVKSVTPGT"
FT   gene            420292..421758
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0356"
FT   CDS_pept        420292..421758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0356"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WML6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WML6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76370.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIAKEALTFDDVLLVPAHSTVLPNTADLSTQLTKTIRLNIPML
FT                   SAAMDTVTEARLAIALAQEGGIGFIHKNMSIERQAEEVRRVKKHESGVVTDPQTVLPTT
FT                   TLHEVKALTERNGFAGYPVVTEDNELVGIITGRDVRFVTDLNQPVSVYMTPKERLVTVR
FT                   EGEAREVVLAKMHEKRVEKALVVDDNFHLLGMITVKDFQKAERKPNSCKDEQGRLRVGA
FT                   AVGAGAGNEERVDALVAAGVDVLLIDSSHGHSEGVLQRIRETRAKYPDLQIIGGNVATG
FT                   AGARALAEAGCSAVKVGIGPGSICTTRIVTGVGVPQITAVSDAVEALEGTGIPVIADGG
FT                   IRFSGDIAKAIAAGASAVMVGSMLAGTEESPGEIELYQGRSYKSYRGMGSLGAMSKGSS
FT                   DRYFQSDNAADKLVPEGIEGRVAYKGRLKEIIHQQMGGLRSCMGLTGCATIDELRTKAE
FT                   FVRISGAGIQESHVHDVTITKESPNYRLGS"
FT   gene            421828..423405
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0357"
FT   CDS_pept        421828..423405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0357"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 GMP synthase
FT                   (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI52"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76371.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENIHKHRILILDFGSQYTQLVARRVRELGVYCELWAWDVTEAQ
FT                   IRDFNPSGIILSGGPESTTEENSPRAPQYVFEAGVPVFGVCYGMQTMAMQLGGHVEGSN
FT                   EREFGYAQVEVLTDSALVRGIEDSLTADGKPLLDVWMSHGDKVTAIPSDFVTVASTESC
FT                   PFAIMANEEKRFYGVQFHPEVTHTRQGMRMLERFVRDICQCEALWTPAKIIDDAVARIR
FT                   EQVGDDKVILGLSGGVDSSVTAMLLHRAIGKNLTCVFVDNGLLRLNEAEQVMDMFGDHF
FT                   GLNIVHVPAEERFLSALAGENDPEAKRKIIGRVFVEVFDEEALKLEDVKWLAQGTIYPD
FT                   VIESAASATGKAHVIKSHHNVGGLPKEMKMGLVEPLKELFKDEVRKIGLELGLPYDMLY
FT                   RHPFPGPGLGVRVLGEVKKEYCDLLRRADAIFIEELRKADLYDKVSQAFTVFLPVRSVG
FT                   VMGDGRKYDWVVSLRAVETIDFMTAHWAHLPYDFLGRVSNRIINEVNGISRVVYDISGK
FT                   PPATIEWE"
FT   gene            423493..423651
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0358"
FT   CDS_pept        423493..423651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM03"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76372.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFLCSAQLLAAKHCIDTIVGFTGSTQSNLTVGFERGADIGSLNN
FT                   MTGIEVY"
FT   gene            complement(423728..424415)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0359"
FT   misc_feature    complement(423728..424415)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0359"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to emb|CAD02710.1| conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein [Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica
FT                   serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            complement(424644..425183)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424644..425183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0360"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMY2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVILGAVLFTLSGSVLSSSLQDQLAAVAQAEQQGKNEENRQRD
FT                   ALQAKRDQEAQQERQRQANAAAVAKQRAKAAEAERKARQAKLAAEAAQDKARDQSYEDE
FT                   LRRLEIQKQKLALAREEDRVKRENEFIDQELKSKAAQTDVIQSHADANRNLSEGGRDLL
FT                   QSEGKAREEKASGWFN"
FT   gene            complement(425199..425714)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425199..425714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0361"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLS7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76374.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKKNALPLVLFASFSLAGCQSNADDYAADVYQTGQLNAKQETK
FT                   TVNIISVLPAKVAVDNTANKKTAQTFGAILGAVAGGVTGHNVGSGSGLGTTAGAVGGGA
FT                   VGAAAGSLVKDKTLVEAVSLTYKEGTKVYTSTQVGKTCQFTTGLAMVISTKDNETRIQP
FT                   NTKCPEKS"
FT   gene            425997..426257
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0362"
FT   CDS_pept        425997..426257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0362"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM23"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76375.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFFILMVLPGADRRVDETSKEEEKTDKQYDTGHASVKSMSFSH
FT                   TVGLTHKGFLNVGPAVWAGSGWVLQGYYQGEERNKPAFTLH"
FT   gene            426328..426465
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0363"
FT   CDS_pept        426328..426465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0363"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMM2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76376.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNFSIYINNNLMITKNKKTNKGCRRKVIIDLNQMLLLFNNYNR
FT                   "
FT   gene            426562..428775
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0364"
FT   CDS_pept        426562..428775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0364"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM08"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76377.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNKTYINIRDKWWGLPLILPSILLPVLSSANTYALTSTGNVVL
FT                   FYLPLAFMLSLMLFFGWAALPGIVLAIFWRRYPQTGLYETLSVTMHFIITIVLSWGGYR
FT                   VFSPRRNNVSHGDAHLLFQRMFWQVFCSATLFLVIYQFAAFVGMYESKASLMGVMPFNI
FT                   NTLINYQALLVGNLVGVPLCYFIIRTLRNPLHLRGYYQQLKLQIDSKATKKENVIWLAV
FT                   LTTLMFILCMPLTDNSSIFSTNYTLSLLLPVMLWGAMRYGYKFISIIWAVVLITSIHYY
FT                   QRYMPWYSGYDTQLAITSSSYLVFSFIVNYMSVLATRQRVVSGRARRLAYLDPVVHLPN
FT                   LRALNRALKNAPWSTICFLHVPGLELLGKNYGVMLRIQYKQKLSHWITPMLASNECVYQ
FT                   MSGHDLVLRLNTEAHQQRIEALDKHIKQFRFIWDGLPLQPPVGVSYCCVRSPVSHLYLL
FT                   LGELSTSSDLSLTTNAPEDLQRRGAMHLQRDLKGRIAMMNRLQQALEHDHFFLMAQPIF
FT                   GVRGDVYHEILLRLRDDNGDVINPDNFLPVAHEFGLSSAIDLWVIENTLRFMAASREYM
FT                   PAHRFAINLSPTSVCRARFPAEVKQLLTQYQIEPWQLVFEVTESNSLTNAEQAQLTLGQ
FT                   LQQFGCQIAIDDFGTGYASYARLKNVDADILKIDGSFIRNIVSNSLDYQIVASICHLAR
FT                   MKNMQVVAEYVESEEIRSVVLSLGIDYLQGYLIGEPQLLSEIQ"
FT   gene            complement(428811..430352)
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428811..430352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0365"
FT                   /product="exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMY6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76378.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIYDKSPRPQEFAAVDLGSNSFHMVIARVVDGAMQIIGRLKQRV
FT                   HLADGLGADNKLSEEAMERGFSCLSLFAERLQGFSPSSVCIVGTHTLRQAQNAADFLKR
FT                   AEKVIPYPIEIISGNEEARLIFMGVEHTQPEKGRKLVIDIGGGSTELVIGENFEPRLVE
FT                   SRRMGCVSFAQLYFPGGVINKENFQRARMAAAQKLETLTWQYRIQGWNVAMGASGTIKA
FT                   AHEVLLALGEKDGFITPERLDKLKSEVLKHRSFNALSLPGLSEERKAVFVPGLAILCGV
FT                   FDALAIRELRLSDGALREGVLYEMEGRFRHQDVRSRTAKSLANQYNIDREQARRVLETT
FT                   MQMYEQWQAQQPKLAHPQLEALLRWAAMLHEVGLNINHSGLHRHSAYILQHSDLPGFNQ
FT                   EQQMMMATLVRYHRKAIKLDDMPRFTLFKKKQYLPLIQLLRLGVLLNNQRQATTTPPTL
FT                   RLTTDDSHWTLCFPHDWFSQNALVLLDLEKEQQYWEAVTGWRLNIEEESSPEIAA"
FT   gene            complement(430357..432423)
FT                   /gene="ppk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430357..432423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0366"
FT                   /product="polyphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 polyphosphate
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLT1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76379.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQEKLYIEKELSWLAFNERVLQEAADKSNPLIERMRFLGIYSNN
FT                   LDEFYKVRFAELKRRIIISEEQGSNSHSRHLLGKIQSRVLKADQEFDGLYNELLLEMAR
FT                   NQIFLINERQLSVNQQSWLRHYFKHYLRQHITPILINRETDLVQFLKDDYTYLAVEIIR
FT                   GDTINYALLEIPSDKVPRFVNLPPETPRRRKPMILLDNILRYCLDDIFKGFFDYDALNA
FT                   YSMKMTRDAEYDLVHEMESSLMELMSSSLKQRLTAEPVRFVYQRDMPAALVDVLREKLT
FT                   ISRYDSIVPGGRYHNFKDFINFPNVGKANLVNKPLPRLRHLWFDKEKFRNGFDAIRERD
FT                   VLLYYPYHTFEHVLELLRQASFDPSVLAIKINIYRVAKDSRIIDSMIHAAHNGKKVTVV
FT                   VELQARFDEEANIHWAKRLTEAGVHVIFSAPGLKIHAKLFLISRKEGDDVVRYAHIGTG
FT                   NFNEKTARLYTDYSLLTADARITNEVRRVFNFIENPYRPVTFDYLMVSPQNSRRLLYEM
FT                   IDREIANAQQGLPSGITLKLNNLVDKGLVDRLYAASGSGVQVNLLVRGMCSLIPQLEGI
FT                   SDNIRAISIVDRYLEHDRVYIFENGGDKQVWLSSADWMTRNIDYRIEVATPILDPRLKQ
FT                   RVLDIIDILFSDTVKARFIDKELSNRYVPRGNRRKVQAQLAIYDYIKSLEQPD"
FT   gene            complement(432612..433250)
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432612..433250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0367"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamidine myltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   phosphoribosylglycinamidine myltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM27"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76380.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVVLISGNGSNLQAIIDACEAKKIKGTLRAVFSNKADAFGLER
FT                   AREAGIPAQALTADRFDSRDAFDRELIRKIDAYAPDVVVLAGFMRILSPMFVAHYYGRL
FT                   LNIHPSLLPKYPGLHTHRQALENGDEEHGTSVHFVTDELDGGPVILQAKVPVFADDSED
FT                   DITARVQTQEHAIYPLVISWFAQGRLKMRDNAAWLDGRRLPPQGYASDE"
FT   gene            complement(433250..434287)
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433250..434287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0368"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76381.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKTSLSYKDAGVDIDAGNALVDRIKGVVKKTRRPEVMGGLGGF
FT                   GALCALPQKYREPVLVSGTDGVGTKLRLAMDLKRHDAIGIDLVAMCVNDLVVQGAEPLF
FT                   FLDYYATGKLDVDTAASVINGIAEGCLQSGCALVGGETAEMPGMYHGEDYDVAGFCVGV
FT                   VEKSEIIDGSRVAEGDVLIALGSSGPHSNGYSLVRKIIDVSGCDPQTTLLEGKPLADHL
FT                   LEPTRIYVKSVLELIENVDVHAIAHLTGGGFWENIPRVLPENTQAVINESSWQWPAIFT
FT                   WLQTAGNVSRHEMYRTFNCGVGMVIALSAPEADKALALLNEKGENAWKIGIIKASDSEQ
FT                   RVVIE"
FT   gene            434700..435326
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0369"
FT   CDS_pept        434700..435326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0369"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 uracil
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVEVKHPLVKHKLGLMRENDISTKRFRELASEVGSLLTYEATA
FT                   DLETEKVTIEGWNGPVEIDQIKGKKITVVPILRAGLGMMEGVLENVPSARISVVGMYRN
FT                   EETLEPVPYFQKLVSNIDERMALIVDPMLATGGSVIATIDLLKKAGCSSIKVLVLVAAP
FT                   EGIAALEKAHPDVELYTASIDQGLNEHGYIIPGLGDAGDKIFGTK"
FT   gene            435414..436703
FT                   /gene="uraA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0370"
FT   CDS_pept        435414..436703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uraA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0370"
FT                   /product="uracil permease (uracil transporter)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 uracil permease
FT                   (uracil transporter)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76383.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRAIGVSERPPLLQTIPLSLQHLFAMFGATVLVPVLFHINPAT
FT                   VLLFNGIGTLLYLFICKGKIPAYLGSSFAFISPVLLLLPLGYEVALGGFIMCGVLFCLV
FT                   SFIVKKAGTGWLDVMFPPAAMGAIVAVIGLELAGVAAGMAGLLPAQGQSPDTKTIIISM
FT                   VTLAVTVFGSVLFRGFLAIIPILIGVLAGYALSFALGVVDTTPIAQAHWFALPTFYTPR
FT                   FEWFAILTILPAALVVIAEHVGHLVVTANIVKKDLVRDPGLHRSMFANGLSTIVSGFFG
FT                   STPNTTYGENIGVMAITRVYSTWVIGGAAIFAILLSCVGKLAAAIQIIPLPVMGGVSLL
FT                   LYGVIGASGIRVLIESKVDYNKAQNLILTSVILIIGVSGAKVHIGAAELKGMALATIVG
FT                   IGLSLIFKLISLLRPEEVVLEANDAESPHQ"
FT   gene            436774..437499
FT                   /gene="yfgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0371"
FT   CDS_pept        436774..437499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0371"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PL41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PL41"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFWVEVSLNTPAQLSLPLYLPDDETFASFWPGDNASLLAALQNV
FT                   LRQEHSGYIYLWAREGAGRSHLLHAACAELSQRGDAVGYVPLDKRTWFVPEVLDGMEHL
FT                   SLVCIDNIECVAGDELWEMAIFDLYNRILESGKTRLLITGDRPPRQLNLGLPDLASRLD
FT                   WGQIYKLQPLSDEDKLQALQLRARLRGFELPEDVGRFLLKRLDREMRTLFMTLDQLDHA
FT                   SITAQRKLTIPFVKEILKL"
FT   gene            complement(437526..437885)
FT                   /gene="yfgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437526..437885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0372"
FT                   /product="putative arsenate reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 putative arsenate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76385.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTIKIYHNPRCSKSRDTLNLLKSNGVEPEVVLYLDTPADAATV
FT                   RELLRMLGMSSARELMRQKEDLYKTLHLADSQLSEEALIQALVEHPKLMERPIVVANGQ
FT                   ARIGRPPEQVLDILG"
FT   gene            complement(437925..439388)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437925..439388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0373"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76386.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKQLKKNLVATLIAALALGQVAPAFADPADTLPDMGTSAGSTLS
FT                   IGQEMQMGDFYVRQLRGSAPLINDPLLVQYINALGMRLVSHADSVKTPFHFFLINNDEI
FT                   NAFAFFGGNVVLHSALFRYADNESQLASVMAHEISHVTQRHLARAMEDQKRSAPLTWVG
FT                   ALGSILLAIASPQAGMAALTGTLAGTRQGMISFTQQNEQEADRIGIQVLQRAGFDPQAM
FT                   PSFLEKLLDQARYSTRPPEILLTHPLPESRLADARNRANQMRPVVVQSSADFYFAKARA
FT                   LGMYNSGRNQLTSDLLDQWSKGNVHQQHAAQYGRALQAMEASKYDEARKTLQPLLSAEP
FT                   NNAWYLDLATDIDLGQKRANDAINRLKNARDLRVNPVLQLNLANAYLQGGQPKAAETIL
FT                   NRYTFSHKDDGNGWDLLAQAEAALNNRDQELAARAESYALAGRLDQAISLLSSASAQAK
FT                   LGCQQQARYDARIDQLRQLQERFKPYTKM"
FT   gene            439596..440664
FT                   /gene="perM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0374"
FT   misc_feature    439596..440664
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="perM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0374"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to emb|CAD02695.1| putative
FT                   membrane protein [Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica
FT                   serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            441004..442128
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0375"
FT   CDS_pept        441004..442128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to |16124105|ref|NP_407418.1| putative
FT                   regulatory protein [Yersinia pestis]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLT6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76387.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIPYSVNVMDEHGVIIASGEPSRLRQRHEGAILALKENRIVEI
FT                   DSATANQLKGVRSGINLPISFHEQLIGVVGITGEPEEVRAYAELVKMAAELVIEHMVLI
FT                   EQRQWDKRYREELINQLILRENSTESLRSMAAYLGIDLAVPRVVLIIELSQPDREALRN
FT                   VMDYFENHARNHLVTFTEFNELIIIKPITLKEGKWNTRQEMGELQIFKSWAASSGFSRI
FT                   LVGGYFAGETGLHRSLLTARATQAMAKRQKLRSQYIFYHDHALPALLSGLSESWQVQEL
FT                   SRLWLQLVQHDAKGVLQQTLRTWFEHNCDLTQTAKALHIHVNTLRYRLQRCEDITHIKI
FT                   NELKSTLWLYIGMELQAESVSSDKLPLPGRIEIC"
FT   gene            442196..443464
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0376"
FT   CDS_pept        442196..443464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0376"
FT                   /product="putative permease"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM33"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76388.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSISTLGAIAALVVAIVLILRKVSPAYGMMAGALVGGLIGGADL
FT                   LQTVSLMVSGAQGIVNAVLRILAAGVLAGVLIESGAANTIAETIVRKVGETRALLALAI
FT                   ATLCLTAVGVFIDVAVITVAPIALSIARNAGLSKSAILLAMVGGGKAGNVMSPNPNAIA
FT                   ASDAFHVPLTSIMLAGVVPGIVGLIIAYLLAKRLNNKGAGVADHEVTHHDDSVARPGFL
FT                   VAISAPLVAIFLLSLRPFAGISIDPLIALPVGGLVGLLLMGRARHCNQYMVAGLMRMAP
FT                   VAIMLLGTGTLAGIIANSELKDVLIHGLTASGLPSWLLAPVSGAMMSMATASTTAGTAV
FT                   ASGVFSPTLLELGVSALAGAAMIHAGATVLDHLPHGSFFHATGGSVNMQIHERLKLMPY
FT                   ETLVGLAITFISTLMFGFFGFAG"
FT   gene            443470..444609
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0377"
FT   CDS_pept        443470..444609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0377"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMN4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76389.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIAPDSFKESLSAMAVAEAIEKGFREIYPDADYVKVPMADGG
FT                   EGTVQSMVEASGGRYVDQWVQGPLGQPVAARWGMLGDSDTAVIEMAAASGLHHVSPELR
FT                   NPLNTTSYGTGELIVAALERGVKRIILGIGGSATNDGGAGMMQALGVILRDKQGRSLSP
FT                   GGEALAALASIDLSGCHPLLRKVSITVACDVNNPLCGPQGASAIFGPQKGATAEMVNTL
FT                   DAALENWGRHIYQATGREVINAPGAGAAGGMGAALLGLLNAELRAGVEIVVETLQLEQA
FT                   VKDADLVITGEGRLDSQSICGKTPIGVARVAKRYHKPVIALAGGLQHDHHVVYQQGIDA
FT                   ALSILSHIVTLPEALHEAEYNLSLSARNVAAIWRLARQA"
FT   gene            complement(444656..445126)
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444656..445126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0378"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin comigratory protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 bacterioferritin
FT                   comigratory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM21"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76390.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLKAGDIAPKFSLPDQDGEQVNLTDFQGQRVLVYFYPKAMTPG
FT                   CTVQACGLRDNMDELKKAGVDVLGISTDKPEKLSRFAEKELLNFTLLSDENHKVCEQFG
FT                   VWGEKSFMGKTYDGIHRISFLIDADGKIEHVFNDFKTSNHHDVVLNWLKENA"
FT   gene            complement(445126..445764)
FT                   /gene="gcvR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445126..445764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0379"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system transcriptional
FT                   repressor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 glycine cleavage
FT                   system transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76391.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYAGFFYGFLKITSPLKGITGLTPSSQHYLVITALGADRPGIVN
FT                   TITRHVSSCGCNIEDSRLAMLGDEFTFIMLLSGTWNAITLIESTLPLKGAELDLLIVMK
FT                   RTSDRPRPAMPATVWVQVEVADSPHLIERFTALFNSHEMNIAELVSRTQPAEGDKAAQL
FT                   FIQITAHSPVSQNSANIEQAFKALCTELNAQGSINVVNYSQHDEQDGVK"
FT   gene            445844..446722
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0380"
FT   CDS_pept        445844..446722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0380"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 dihydrodipicolinate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PLS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PLS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76392.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGSIVALVTPMDEKGNVSRSCLKKLIDYHVANGTSAIVSVGTT
FT                   GESATLSHDEHGDVVMMTLELADGRIPVIAGTGANATAEAISLTQRFNDSGIVGCLTVT
FT                   PYYNRPTQEGLFQHFKAIAEHTDLPQILYNVPSRTGCDMLPETVGRLAEIKNIIAIKEA
FT                   TGNLTRVHQIKELVSDDFILLSGDDASALDFMQLGGHGVISVTANVAAREMADMCKLAA
FT                   EGQFAEARAINQRLMPLHNKLFVEPNPIPVKWACKALGLVATDTLRLPMTPITDHGRDI
FT                   VKAALQHAGLL"
FT   gene            446739..447773
FT                   /gene="nlpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0381"
FT   CDS_pept        446739..447773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nlpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0381"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLU2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76393.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSVQKSRLAKVAGVSLVLLLAACSSDSRYKRQVSGDESYLDAA
FT                   PLAELHAPAGMILPITTGDYVIPVTKGSGAVGKALDIRPPAQPLALVSGARTQFSGDTA
FT                   TLLVENGRSSTLWPQVVSVIQAKNYPIEKRDDASQILTTDWVSWNRLDEDEQYRGRYQI
FT                   SVKPQGYQQAVTVKLVNLEQAGKPVADAASLQRYSTEMMNVISAGLDKTATDAANAAQN
FT                   RSAATMDVQSAADDTGLPMLVVRGPFNLVWQRLPAALEKVGMKVTDSTRSQGSMAVTYK
FT                   PLSDSDWRDLGASDPGLASGDYKLQVGDLDNRSSLQFIDPKGHTLTQSQNDALVAVFQA
FT                   AFNK"
FT   gene            447948..448661
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0382"
FT   CDS_pept        447948..448661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0382"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PLR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PLR9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76394.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKQAELYRGKAKTVYSTENPDLLVLEFRNDTSAGDGARIEQFDR
FT                   KGMVNNKFNHFIMTKLAEAGIPTQMERLLSDTECLVKKLEMVPVECVVRNRAAGSLVKR
FT                   LGVEEGMELNPPIFDLFLKNDALHDPMVNSSYCETFGWVSQENLARMKELTYKANDVLK
FT                   KLFDDAGLILVDFKLEFGLYKGEVVLGDEFSPDGSRLWDKETLDKMDKDRFRQSLGGLI
FT                   EAYEAVAHRLGVKLD"
FT   gene            448792..449655
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0383"
FT   CDS_pept        448792..449655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0383"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM38"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76395.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWQGRRESNNVEDRRNRPGGPSLGGPGFRLPRGKGGIILLVVVL
FT                   VAGYYGVDLTGLLTGQPVSQQQSTRSISPNDDEAAKFTSVILATTEDTWGQLFQKMGRG
FT                   YQQPKLVMYRGMTRTGCGAGQSVMGPFYCPADGTVYIDLSFYDDMKNKLGADGDFAQGY
FT                   VIAHEVGHHVQKLLGIEPKVRQLQQNASQTEVNRLSVRMELQADCFAGVWGHSMQQQGV
FT                   LEAGDLEEALNAAQAIGDDRLQQQGQGRVVPDSFTHGTSEQRYSWFKRGFDSGDPAQCN
FT                   TFGKNF"
FT   gene            449671..451689
FT                   /gene="ypfI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0384"
FT   CDS_pept        449671..451689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypfI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0384"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMN9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76396.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIDALQALTSQMTQEGIRRLLVISGDAAWCRERAEAIRAALPG
FT                   DWLWVAPDAPAQPCCTPQALQTLLGREFRHAIFDAWQGFDAAAFAALSGTLQAGSWLLL
FT                   LMPPYETWESRPDIDSLRWSDCAQPIPTPQFAQHLKRTLSRDPQTLLWRQRQPFCWPSY
FT                   PSRERWRPATGEPQPEQAAILSRLCEMPPGVATVIAPRGRGKSALAGQFISRMADTAIV
FT                   TAPAKTATDILAAFAGERFCFMAPDALLASGARADWLVVDEAAAIPAPLLLQLVSRFPR
FT                   ILLTTTVQGYEGTGRGFLLKFCARFSQLHRFTLRQPVRWAPECPLENIVSEALIFDDEA
FT                   FAQAPHGAIAISAFYQQAWGETPALPRAVYQLLSGAHYRTSPLDLRRMMDAPGQHFLQA
FT                   TANNRVAGALWLVEEGGLSAELSQAVWCGFRRPRGNLVAQSLAAHGSDPLAATLVGRRV
FT                   SRIAVHPARQREGIGQQLIACACMQAAQCDYLSVSFGYTPELWRFWQRCGFVLVRMGNH
FT                   REASSGCYTAMALLPLSDAGKRLAQQEHRRLRRDADILTQWNGEAIPLAALDEQALNDE
FT                   DWRELVGFAFAHRPLLTSLGCLHRLLQYSALPLPALRGRLEEKASDAELCARLRISGRK
FT                   ALLALQRAQAAQALIALDAGRTQRLRDVMPGGGEHAG"
FT   gene            complement(451716..451916)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451716..451916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0385"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PLR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PLR6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76397.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWLAKYWWILVLVFLVGVLLNVIKDLKRIDHKKFLANKPELPPH
FT                   RDFNDKWDDEEDWPKKDQPKK"
FT   gene            complement(451944..453071)
FT                   /gene="dapE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451944..453071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0386"
FT                   /product="succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PLR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PLR5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76398.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCPVIELTQQLIRRPSLSPDDAGCQALMIERLRKIGFTIEHMDF
FT                   GDTQNFWAWRGRGETLAFAGHTDVVPAGDVDRWINPPFEPTIRDGMLFGRGAADMKGSL
FT                   AAMVVAAERFVAQHPHHRGRLAFLITSDEEASAKNGTVKVVEALMARNERLDYCLVGEP
FT                   SSTEIVGDVVKNGRRGSLTCNLTIHGVQGHVAYPHLADNPVHRAAPFLNELVAIEWDRG
FT                   NDFFPATSMQVANIQAGTGSNNVIPGELFVQFNFRFSTELTDEIIKERVHALLEKHQLR
FT                   YTVDWWLSGQPFLTARGKLVDAVVNAIEHYNEIKPQLLTTGGTSDGRFIARMGAQVVEL
FT                   GPVNATIHKINECVNAADLQLLARMYQRIMEQLVA"
FT   gene            complement(453075..453431)
FT                   /gene="yffB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453075..453431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yffB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0387"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM28"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76399.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLYGIKNCDTIKKARRWLEEHGIDYRFHDYRVDGIDLPLLNTF
FT                   IAELGWQPLLNTRGTTWRKLDEGHRSGITDADSAAALMVEQPAIIKRPLLCAPGKPMLL
FT                   GFSESRYQQFFDEV"
FT   gene            complement(454005..457118)
FT                   /gene="acrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454005..457118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0388"
FT                   /product="putative efflux pump"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative efflux
FT                   pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN05"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76400.1"
FT                   /translation="MANFFIDRPIFAWVLAILLCLTGALAIFSLPVEQYPDLAPPNVRI
FT                   TANYPGASAQTLENTVTQVIEQNMTGLDNLMYMSSQSSGTGQATITLSFIAGTDPDEAV
FT                   QQVQNQLQSAMRKLPQAVQDQGVTVRKTGDTNILTIAFVSTDGSMDKQDIADYVASNIQ
FT                   DPLSRVNGVGDIDAYGSQYSMRIWLDPAKLNSFQMTTKDVTDAIESQNAQIAVGQLGGT
FT                   PSVDKQALNATINAQSLLQTPQQFRDITLRVNQDGSEVKLGDVATVELGAEKYDYLSRF
FT                   NGNPASGLGVKLASGANEMATAKLVLDRLNELAQYFPHGLEYKIAYETTSFVKASIIDV
FT                   VKTLLEAIALVFLVMYLFLQNFRATLIPTIAVPVVLMGTFSVLYAFGYSINTLTMFAMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERIMSEEGLTPREATRKSMGQIQGALVGIAMVLSAVFVPMTF
FT                   FGGTTGAIYRQFSITIVSAMVLSVLVAMILTPALCATLLKPLHKGEQHGQRGFFGWFNR
FT                   TFNRNAERYEKGVAKILHRSLRWILIYVLLLGGMVFLFLRLPTSFLPQEDRGMFTTSIQ
FT                   LPSGSTQQQTLKVVEKVENYYFTHEKDNIMSVFSTVGSGPGGNGQNVARMFVRLKDWDA
FT                   RDPTTGSSFAIIERATKAFNQIKEARVFASSPPAISGLGSSAGFDMELQDHAGAGHDAL
FT                   MAARDQLIELAGKNSSLTRVRHNGLDDSPQLQIDIDQRKAQALGVSIDDINDTLQTAWG
FT                   SSYVNDFMDRGRVKKVYVQAAAKYRMLPDDINLWYVRNKDGGMVPFSAFATSRWETGSP
FT                   RLERYNGYSAVEIVGEAAPGVSTGTAMDVMESLVHQLPGGFGLEWTAMSYQERLSGAQA
FT                   PALYAISLLVVFLCLAALYESWSVPFSVMLVVPLGVIGALLATWMRGLENDVYFQVGLL
FT                   TVIGLSAKNAILIVEFANEMNQKGHALLDATLYASRQRLRPILMTSLAFIFGVLPMTTS
FT                   TGAGSGSQHAVGTGVMGGMISATILAIFFVPLFFVLIRRRFPLKPRPE"
FT   gene            complement(457303..459005)
FT                   /gene="narQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0389"
FT   misc_feature    complement(457303..459005)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="narQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0389"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to emb|CAD07710.1|
FT                   nitrate/nitrite sensor protein NarQ [Salmonella
FT                   entericasubsp. enterica serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            459191..461152
FT                   /gene="aegA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0390"
FT   CDS_pept        459191..461152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aegA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0390"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLU7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76401.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFIMANSQQCLGCHACEVACVMAHNDERHVLTPQRYQPRITVI
FT                   KHQRQRSAVTCHHCEDAPCARSCPNGAIAHINDSVQVNAQKCIGCKSCVVACPFGTMQM
FT                   VLTPVAPNQFKASAHKCDLCQGREQGPACVENCPADALQLVTEDSLTRLAKTRRLRTAR
FT                   QEIRPWHTVDTQHRGTASSKVERMQATPPRGEPDKLAIEARKTTFEEIYLPFRAAQAER
FT                   EASRCLTCGEHSICEWTCPLHNHIPQWIELVKAGDIDAAVELSHQTNCLPEITGRVCPQ
FT                   DRLCEGACTLRDEYGAVTIGNIERYISDRALSKGWRPDLSDVQKSDKRVAIIGAGPAGL
FT                   ACADVLARHGVSATVYDRHPEIGGLLTFGIPAFKLDKSLLARRREIFSAMGIRFELNCE
FT                   VGKDISLETLLESYDAVFVGVGTYRSMKADLPNEDAPGVYDALPFLIANTKQVMGLPAL
FT                   PDEPFIDTAGLNVVVLGGGDTAMDCVRTALRHGAANVTCAYRRDEANMPGSKKEVKNAR
FT                   EEGANFEFNVQPVELVLDTHGRASGIRFLRTRLGEPDGQGRRRPVPVPDSEFVMPADAV
FT                   IMAFGFHPHGMSWLESHGVKVDNWGRIAASVESEFRYQTSNPKIFAGGDAVRGADLVVT
FT                   AMAEGRHAAQGILDWLAK"
FT   gene            complement(461600..462898)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461600..462898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0391"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTLVATVLLTFSLSAFAVEYPVLTTASPDQVGFDSQKLHRLDG
FT                   WIQNQIDAGYPSINLLVIKDNHIVLQKAWGYAKKYDGSTLLAHPIRATTNTMYDLASNT
FT                   KMYATNFALQKLVYEGKIDVNDLVSKYIPGVKDMPGDKIKGKDKLRIIDILHHVAGFPA
FT                   DPQYPNKNVAGKLFSQSKSTTLEMIKKTPLEYQPGSKHIYSDVDYMILGFIIESITAMP
FT                   LDRYVETTIYKPLGLKHTVFNPLMKGFTPPQIAATELHGNTRDGVIHFPNIRTNTLWGQ
FT                   VHDEKAWYSMGGVSGHAGLFSDTHDMAVLMQVMLNGGGYGNVKLFDDKTVAQFTRRSPE
FT                   DATFGLGWRVNGNASMTPTFGVLASPQTYGHTGWTGTLTSIDPVNHMAIVILGNRPHSP
FT                   VANPKVNPNVFVSGLLPAATYGWIVDQIYGSLK"
FT   gene            463102..463677
FT                   /gene="yffH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0392"
FT   CDS_pept        463102..463677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yffH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCQ1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76403.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTITLIKDKILSDNYFTLRNITYDLTRRNGEVIRHKREVYDRG
FT                   NGATILLYNSTKKTVLLVRQFRVATWVNGNQDGMLIETCAGLLDNDEPEVCIRKEAIEE
FT                   TGYDVGEVRKIFELYMSPGGVTELIHFFIAEYHDSERASIGGGVEDEEIEVLELPFSRA
FT                   LEMVRSGEIRDGKTVLLLNYLQTSHLMD"
FT   gene            463802..464845
FT                   /gene="ypfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0393"
FT   CDS_pept        463802..464845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0393"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM44"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76404.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYRVILFCLFGLLPVQLLWAAPAQRTFSDWQVTCNNQNFCVARN
FT                   TGEHHGLVMTLSRSAGARTDAVLRIDRGGLAPPDAKEAAIAPRLLLDGKPLSFNGPHWR
FT                   VSPWHLMTGDPATITAFLQTIQDAQAITLKNGVQTLSLAGLKAALLFIDAQQKRVGSET
FT                   AWIEKGNEPPLSVPPAPALKGIAVINPTPVPLSEEERDDLLDYAAWRVNGIRCSLDPLR
FT                   RETQVSALTDDKALLIVNCEAGAYNTIDLAWVVSRKKTLVSRAVHLRLPFNRGVESNDM
FT                   ELMNAFFDEKTRELVTLAKGRGLTDCGVQTRWRYDGDRFRLVRYAEEPSCDNWHGPDAW
FT                   PTLWITR"
FT   gene            464973..465203
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0394"
FT   CDS_pept        464973..465203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0394"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMP4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76405.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINNGPVLCPHCGCLSAYYEIDRLAAIREKVNKEGGSAAWDSTL
FT                   QAHKKKAFCLMCHKSIDEVVIGQSDAPESTK"
FT   gene            complement(465266..467266)
FT                   /gene="tktB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465266..467266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0395"
FT                   /product="transketolase 2"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 transketolase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKDLANAIRALSMDAVQKANSGHPGAPMGMADIAEVLWNDFLK
FT                   HNPTDPTWYDRDRFILSNGHASMLLYSLLHLTGYDLPLEELKNFRQLHSKTPGHPEIGY
FT                   TPGVETTTGPLGQGLANAVGLAIAERTLGAQFNRPDHEIVDHYTYVFMGDGCLMEGISH
FT                   EVCSLAGTLGLGKLIGFYDHNGISIDGETEGWFTDDTAKRFEAYHWHVVHDIDGHDPEA
FT                   VKKAILEAQSVKDKPSLIICRTVIGFGSPNKAGKEESHGAALGEEEVALTRQKLGWHHP
FT                   AFEIPKEIYRAWDGREKGEKAQRQWQEKFAAYEKAYPELAAKFTRRMSGGLPETWESAT
FT                   QKFINDLQANPAKIATRKASQNTLNAYGPLLPELLGGSADLAPSNLTIWKGSTSLKEDP
FT                   AGNYIHYGVREFGMTAIANGIAHHGGFVPYTATFLMFVEYARNAARMAALMKARQIMVH
FT                   THDSIGLGEDGPTHQAVEQLASLRLTPNFSTWRPCDQVEAAVGWKLAIERQHGPTALIL
FT                   SRQNLAQVERTPEQVKAIARGGYILKDSGGKPDIILIATGSEMEITLQAAEKLTGEGHN
FT                   VRVVSLPSTDIFDAQDEAYRESVLPAHVTARVAVEAGIADYWYKYVGLKGAIIGMTGYG
FT                   ESAPADKLFPYFGFTVENIVEKARRVLNIKG"
FT   gene            complement(467286..468236)
FT                   /gene="talA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467286..468236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="talA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0396"
FT                   /product="transaldolase A"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 transaldolase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCU4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76407.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLDGIKQFTTVVADSGDIESIRHYQPQDATTNPSLLLKAAGLE
FT                   QYGHLIEDAIAWGKKHGGTQEQQVAAASDKLAVNFGAEILKSIPGRVSTEVDARLSFDK
FT                   EKSIEKARHLVGLYQQQGIDKSRILIKLAATWEGIRAAGQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQA
FT                   RACAEAGVYLISPFVGRIYDWYQARSPLEPYVVEEDPGVKSVRNIYDYFKQHRYETIVM
FT                   GASFRRTEQILALTGCDRLTISPNLLKELKEKEEPVIRKLVPSSQMFHRPTSMTEAEFR
FT                   WEHNQDAMAVEKLSEGIRLFAVDQRKLEDLLAAKL"
FT   gene            468508..470787
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0397"
FT   CDS_pept        468508..470787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0397"
FT                   /product="NADP-dependent malate dehydrogenase
FT                   (decarboxylating)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADP-dependent
FT                   malate dehydrogenase (decarboxylating)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN12"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76408.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQLKQSALDFHEFPVPGKIQVSPTKPLATQHDLALAYSPGVAA
FT                   PCLEIEKDPLAAYKYTARGNLVAVISNGTAVLGLGNIGALAGKPVMEGKGVLFKKFAGI
FT                   DVFDIEVDELDPDKFINVVAALEPTFGGINLEDIKAPECFYIEQKLRERMNIPVFHDDQ
FT                   HGTAIISTAAILNGLRVVEKNISDVRMVVSGAGAAAIACMNLLVALGMQKHNIVVCDSK
FT                   GVIYKGREPNMAETKAAYAVDDSGKRTLDEVIDGADIFLGCSGPKVLTQEMVKKMARAP
FT                   MILALANPEPEILPPLAKEVRPDAIICTGRSDYPNQVNNVLCFPFIFRGALDVGATAIN
FT                   EEMKLAAVRAIAELAHAEQSEVVASAYGDQDLSFGPEYIIPKPFDPRLIVKIAPAVAKA
FT                   AMDSGVATRPIADFDAYIDKLTEFVYKTNLFMKPIFSQARKDPKRVVLPEGEEARVLHA
FT                   TQELITLGLAKPILIGRPSVIEMRIQKLGLQIKAGVDFEIVNNESDPRFKEYWSEYYQI
FT                   MKRRGVTQEQAQRAMIGNHTAIGAIMVQRGEADAMICGTIGDYHEHFSVVKAVFGYRDG
FT                   VHTAGAMNALLLPSGNTFIADTYVNEDPTPEQLAEIAVMAAETVRRFGIEPKVALLSHS
FT                   NFGSSNSLSASKMRETLERVRERAPDLMIDGEMHGDAALVESIRNDRMPDSPLKGAANI
FT                   LVMPNMEAARISYNLLRVSSSEGVTVGPVLMGVSKPVHVLTPIASVRRIVNMVALAVVE
FT                   AQTTPL"
FT   gene            471205..471540
FT                   /gene="eutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0398"
FT   CDS_pept        471205..471540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0398"
FT                   /product="putative ethanolamine utilization protein EutS"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   ethanolamine utilization protein EutS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLV2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76409.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKERIIQEFVPGKQVTLAHLIAHPGEELAKKIGVPDAGAIGIMT
FT                   LTPGETAMIAGDLAMKAADVHIGFLDRFSGALVIYGTVGAVEEALLQTVSGLGRLLNFT
FT                   LCELTKS"
FT   gene            471553..472032
FT                   /gene="eutP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0399"
FT   CDS_pept        471553..472032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0399"
FT                   /product="putative ethanolamine utilization protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative
FT                   ethanolamine utilization protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAFVGAVGAGKTTLFNALRGNYSLARKTQAVEFNDHGDIDTP
FT                   GEYFSHPRWYHALITTLQDVDTLIYVHAANDKESRLPAGLLDVGTRKRHIAVISKTDMP
FT                   DADVAATRQLLCETGFREPIFELNGHDPQSVRQLVDYLAALSEQEEEAGEKTYHS"
FT   gene            472010..472699
FT                   /gene="eutQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0400"
FT   CDS_pept        472010..472699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0400"
FT                   /product="putative ethanolamine utilization protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative
FT                   ethanolamine utilization protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLITANDIRAAHARGEQAMSVVLRASIITPEAREVAELLGFTI
FT                   TECDESVPASTSAQACKSESQRIREAIIAQLPEGQFTESLVAQLMEKVLKEKQSLELGT
FT                   MQPSFTSVTGKGGVKVIDGSSVKFGRFDGAEPHCVGLTDLVTEQDGSSMAAGFMQWDNA
FT                   FFPWTLNYDEIDMVLEGELHVRHEGETMIAKAGDVMFIPKGSSIEFGTPTSVRFLYVAW
FT                   PANWQSV"
FT   gene            472696..473499
FT                   /gene="eutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0401"
FT   CDS_pept        472696..473499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0401"
FT                   /product="putative cobalamin adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative cobalamin
FT                   adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM39"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76412.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFITETWLRANHTLSEGSEIHLPADARLTPSARELLESRRLRI
FT                   KFLDQQGRLFVDDDEQQPQPVHGLTSSDTHPQACCELCRQPVVKKPDTLTHLTADKMVA
FT                   KSDPRLGFRAALDSAIALTVWLQIELAEPWQPWFFDIRLRLGNIMRADAIDEPLAAQSI
FT                   VGLNEDELHRLSHQPLRYLDHDHLVPEASHGRDAVLLNLLRTKVRETETLAAQVFITRS
FT                   FEVLRPDILQALNRLSSTVYVMMILSVAKHPLTVAQIQQRLGEKP"
FT   gene            473496..474512
FT                   /gene="eutD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0402"
FT   CDS_pept        473496..474512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0402"
FT                   /product="putative phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN18"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76413.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIERARELAVRAPARVVFPDALDERVLKAAHYLQQYGLARPVLV
FT                   ASPFALRQFALSHRMAMDGIQVIDPHSNLSMRQRFAQRWLARAGEKTPPDAVEKLSDPL
FT                   MFAAAMVSAGEADVCIAGNLSSTANVLRAGLRVIGLQPGCKTLSSIFLMLPQYAGPALG
FT                   FADCSVVPQPTAAQLADIAIASADTWRAITGEEPRVAMLSFSSNGSARHPNVANVQQAT
FT                   ELARERAPQLLVDGELQFDAAFVPEVAAQKAPDSPLQGRANVMIFPSLEAGNIGYKIAQ
FT                   RLGGYRAVGPLIQGLAAPLHDLSRGCSVQEIIELALVAAVPRQADVSRERSLHTLVE"
FT   gene            474553..474843
FT                   /gene="eutN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0403"
FT   CDS_pept        474553..474843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0403"
FT                   /product="putative ethanolamine utilization protein EutN"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 putative
FT                   ethanolamine utilization protein EutN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLV7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76414.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALGMIETRGLVALIEASDAMVKAARVKLVGVKQIGGGLCTAMV
FT                   RGDVAACKAATDAGAAAAQRIGELVSVHVIPRPHGDLEEVFPISFKGDSNI"
FT   gene            474896..475243
FT                   /gene="eutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0404"
FT   CDS_pept        474896..475243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0404"
FT                   /product="putative ethanolamine utilization protein EutN"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   ethanolamine utilization protein EutN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76415.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDGAQIQGLRPNGQSMEADMKLAVVTGQIVCTVRHQGLAHDKLL
FT                   MVEMIDAQGNPDGQCAVAIDSIGAGTGEWVLLVSGSSARQAHRSELSPVDLCVIGIVDE
FT                   VVAGGKVVFHK"
FT   gene            475255..476658
FT                   /gene="eutE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0405"
FT   CDS_pept        475255..476658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0405"
FT                   /product="putative aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative aldehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76416.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQDIEQVVKAVLLKMKDSSQPASTVHEMGVFASLDDAVAAAKR
FT                   AQQGLKSVAMRQLAIHAIREAGEKHARELAELAVSETGMGRVDDKFAKNVAQARGTPGV
FT                   ECLSPQVLTGDNGLTLIENAPWGVVASVTPSTNPAATVINNAISLIAAGNSVVFAPHPA
FT                   AKKVSQRAITLLNQAVVAAGGPENLLVTVANPDIETAQRLFKYPGIGLLVVTGGEAVVD
FT                   AARKHTNKRLIAAGAGNPPVVVDETADLPRAAQSIVKGASFDNNIICADEKVLIVVDSV
FT                   ADELMRLMEGQHAVKLTAAQAEQLQPVLLKNIDERGKGTVSRDWVGRDAGKIAAAIGLN
FT                   VPDQTRLLFVETPANHPFAVTEMMMPVLPVVRVANVEEAIALAVQLEGGCHHTAAMHSR
FT                   NIDNMNQMANAIDTSIFVKNGPCIAGLGLGGEGWTTMTITTPTGEGVTSARTFVRLRRC
FT                   VLVDAFRIV"
FT   gene            476669..477508
FT                   /gene="eutJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0406"
FT   CDS_pept        476669..477508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0406"
FT                   /product="putative ethanolamine utilization protein EutJ"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   ethanolamine utilization protein EutJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM46"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76417.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHDEQLWLTPRLQKAAALCNQTPAASDAPLWLGVDLGTCDVVSM
FT                   VVDGNAQPVAVCLDWADVVRDGIVWDFFGAVTLVRRHLDTLEQQLGCRFTHAATSFPPG
FT                   TDPRISINVLESAGLEVSHVLDEPTAVADLLALDNAGVVDIGGGTTGIAIVKQGKVTYS
FT                   ADEATGGHHISLTLAGNRRIPLEEAEQYKRSNAQDIWPVVKPVYEKMAEIVACHIEGQG
FT                   VTDLWLAGGSCMQPGVEALFRQRFPELQVHLPQHSLFMTPLAIANSGRAKAEGLYAS"
FT   gene            477498..478685
FT                   /gene="eutG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0407"
FT   CDS_pept        477498..478685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0407"
FT                   /product="putative alchohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative alchohol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76418.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAELQTALFQAFDTLNLQRVKTFSVPPVTLCGLGALGACGQEAQ
FT                   ARGVSHLFVMVDSFLHQAGMTAPLARSLAMKGVAMTVWPCPPGEPCITDVCAAVAQLRE
FT                   AACDGVVAFGGGSVLDAAKAVALLVTNPDQTLSAMTERSTLRPRLPLIAVPTTAGTGSE
FT                   TTNVTVIIDAVSGRKQVLAHASLMPDVAILDAAVTEGVPPNVTAMTGIDALTHAIEAYS
FT                   ALNATPFTDSLAIGAIAMIGKSLPKAVGYGHDLAARENMLLASCMAGMAFSSAGLGLCH
FT                   AMAHQPGAALHIPHGQANAMLLPTVMGFNRMVCRERFSQIGRALTNKKSDDRDAIAAVS
FT                   ELIAEVGQSKRLADAGTKPEHYSAWAQAALEDICLRSNPRTATQAQIIDLYAAAG"
FT   gene            478805..480031
FT                   /gene="eutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0408"
FT   CDS_pept        478805..480031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0408"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLW2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76419.1"
FT                   /translation="MGINEIIMYIMMFFMLIAAVDRILSQFGGSARFLGKFGKSIEGSG
FT                   GQFEEGFMAMGALGLAMVGMTALAPVLAHVLGPVIIPVYEMLGANPSMFAGTLLACDMG
FT                   GFFLAKELAGGDVAAWLYSGLILGSMMGPTIVFSIPVALGIIEPSDRRYLALGVLAGIV
FT                   TIPIGCIAGGVIAMYSGVQINGQPVEFTFALILMNMIPVLIVAVLVALGLKFIPEKMIN
FT                   GFQIFAKFLVALITIGLAAAVVKFLLGWELIPGLDPIFMAPGDKPGEVMRAIEVIGSIS
FT                   CVLLGAYPMVLLLTRWFEKPLMNVGKLLNVNNIAAAGMVATLANNIPMFGMMKQMDTRG
FT                   KVINCAFAVSAAFALGDHLGFAAANMNAMIFPMIVGKLIGGVTAIGVAMMLVPKDDAAQ
FT                   VKTEAEAQS"
FT   gene            480028..481251
FT                   /gene="eutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0409"
FT   CDS_pept        480028..481251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0409"
FT                   /product="putative ethanolamine utilization protein EutA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   ethanolamine utilization protein EutA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM60"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76420.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRQLLSVGIDIGTTTTQVIFSRLELVNRAAVSQVPRYEFIKRD
FT                   ISWQSPVFFTPVDKQGGLKEAELKALILAQYQAAGIAPESVDSGAIIITGESAKTRNAR
FT                   PAVMTLSQSLGDFVVASAGPHLESVIAGHGAGAQSLSEQRMCRVLNIDIGGGTSNYALF
FT                   DAGKVSGTACLNVGGRLLETDAQGRVVYAHQPGQMIIDEVFGSGTDARALAAAQLGQVA
FT                   RRMADLIVEVITGALSPLAQSLMQTGLLPADITPEVITLSGGVGECYRHQPADPFCFSD
FT                   IGPLLATALHEHPRLREMNVQFPAQTDAYVLALPATLPVRYAALLTVINALTAFVARYP
FT                   NPHPLLVVAEQDFGKALGMLLRPQLPQLPLAVIDEVVVRAGDYIDIGTPLFGGSVVPVT
FT                   VKSLAFPS"
FT   gene            481263..482624
FT                   /gene="eutB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0410"
FT   CDS_pept        481263..482624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0410"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine ammonia-lyase heavy chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ethanolamine
FT                   ammonia-lyase heavy chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMR0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76421.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKTTLFGNVYQFKDVKEVLAKANELRSGDVLAGVAAASSQERV
FT                   AAKQVLSEMTVADIRNNPVIAYEEDCVTRLIQDDVNETAYNRIKNWSISELREYVLSDE
FT                   TSVDDIAFTRKGLTSEVVAAVAKICSNADLIYGGKKMPVIKKANTTIGIPGTFSCRLQP
FT                   NDTRDDVQSIAAQIYEGLSFGAGDAVIGVNPVTDDVENLTRVLDTVYGVIDKFNIPTQG
FT                   CVLAHVTTQIEAIRRGAPGGLIFQSICGSEKGLKEFGVELAMLDEARAVGAEFNRIAGE
FT                   NCLYFETGQGSALSAGANFGADQVTMEARNYGLARHYDPFLVNTVVGFIGPEYLYNDRQ
FT                   IIRAGLEDHFMGKLSGISMGCDCCYTNHADADQNLNENLMILLATAGCNYIMGMPLGDD
FT                   IMLNYQTTAFHDTATVRQLLNLRPSPEFERWLETMGIMANGRLTKRAGDPSLFF"
FT   gene            482643..483539
FT                   /gene="eutC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0411"
FT   CDS_pept        482643..483539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0411"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine ammonia-lyase light chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ethanolamine
FT                   ammonia-lyase light chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76422.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQKQIEEIVRSVMASMGQDVPQPVAPSKQEGAKPQCASPTVTES
FT                   CALDLGSAEAKAWIGVENPHRADVLTELRRSTAARVCTGRAGPRPRTQALLRFLADHSR
FT                   SKDTVLKEVPEEWVKAQGLLEVRSEISDKNLYLTRPDMGRRLSPEAIDALKSQCVMNPD
FT                   VQVVVSDGLSTDAITANYEEILPPLLAGLKQAGLNVGTPFFVRYGRVKIEDQIGEILGA
FT                   KVVILLVGERPGLGQSESLSCYAVYSPRVATTVEADRTCISNIHQGGTPPVEAAAVIVD
FT                   LAKRMLEQKASGINMTR"
FT   gene            483549..484208
FT                   /gene="eutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0412"
FT   CDS_pept        483549..484208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0412"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine utilization protein EutL"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ethanolamine
FT                   utilization protein EutL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM51"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76423.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALDLIRPSVTAMRVIASVNDGFARELKLPPHIRSLGLITADSD
FT                   DVTYIAADEATKQAMVEVVYGRSLYAGAAHGPSPTAGDVLIMLGGPNPAEVRAGLDAMV
FT                   ASIENGAAFQWANDAENTAFLAHVVSRTGSYLSSTAGIALGDPMAYLVAPPLEATFGID
FT                   AAMKSADVQLVTYVPPPSETNYSAAFLTGSQAACKAACNAFTDAVLDIARNPVQRA"
FT   gene            484221..484715
FT                   /gene="eutK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0413"
FT   CDS_pept        484221..484715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0413"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine utilization protein EutK"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ethanolamine
FT                   utilization protein EutK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN31"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76424.1"
FT                   /translation="MINALGLLEVDGMVAAVDAADAMLKAANVRLLSHQVLDPGRLTLV
FT                   VEGDLAACRAALDAGSAAAQRTGRVISRKEIGRPEEDTQWLIGGFARATTPTEKAPQVP
FT                   ATPEFAEALLALLASVRQGMTAGEVAAHFGWPLEQARNVLEQLFSDGALRKRSSRYRIK
FT                   N"
FT   gene            484763..485815
FT                   /gene="yfeG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0414"
FT   CDS_pept        484763..485815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0414"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine operon transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 ethanolamine operon
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WLW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLW9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76425.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTCTANLHHLYHEALPEDVKLTPRVEVDNVHQRRTTDVYEHAL
FT                   TITAWQQIYDQLHPGKFHGEFTEILLDEIQVFREYTGLALRQSCLVWPNSFWFGIPATR
FT                   GEQGFIGAQGLGSAEIATRPGGTEFELSTPDDYTILGVVISEDVISRQATFLHNPERVL
FT                   HMLRNQLALEVKEQHKAALWGFVQQALATFSESPETLHQPAVRKVLSDNLLLAMGTMLE
FT                   EAKPIHSAESISHQGYRRLLSRAREYVLENMSEPLTVLDLCNQLHVSRRTLQNAFHAIL
FT                   GIGPNAWLKRIRLNAVRRELISPWSQSATVKDAAMQWGFWHLGQFATDYQQLFAEKPSL
FT                   TLHQRMRQWA"
FT   gene            complement(486014..486940)
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486014..486940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0415"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 coproporphyrinogen
FT                   III oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI28"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76426.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDAHHVKQFLLRLQDDICQTLSAVDGANFVEDSWRREAGGGGR
FT                   SRVLRNGGIFEQAGVNFSHVHGDAMPASATAHRPELAGRSFEAMGVSLVVHPHNPYIPT
FT                   SHANVRFFIAEKPGADPVWWFGGGFDLTPYYGFEEDAVHWHRTARDLCQPFGDDVYPRY
FT                   KKWCDDYFFLKHRNEQRGIGGLFFDDLNTPDFDHCFAFMQAVGNGYTEAYLPIVERRKA
FT                   MVWGERERNFQLYRRGRYVEFNLVWDRGTLFGLQTGGRTESILMSMPPLVRWEYDWQPE
FT                   AGSPEAALSEFIQVRDWVSLPDNSSVS"
FT   gene            complement(486943..487812)
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486943..487812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0416"
FT                   /product="probable N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable
FT                   N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM64"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76427.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFKLLKTLTSRRQVLKTGLAALTLSGMSHAVAKEETLKTSNGH
FT                   SKPKTKKTGSKRLVMLDPGHGGIDTGAIGRNGSQEKHVVLAIAKNVRAILRNHGIDARL
FT                   TRTGDTFIPLYDRVEIAHKHGADLFMSIHADGFTNPKAAGASVFALSNRGASSAMAKYL
FT                   SERENRADEVAGKKATDRDHLLQQVLFDLVQTDTIKNSLTLGSHILKKIKTIHKLHSRT
FT                   TEQAAFVVLKSPSIPSVLVETSFITNPEEERLLGTTAFRQKIATAIANGIISYFHWFDN
FT                   QKAHTKKR"
FT   gene            488025..488450
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0417"
FT   CDS_pept        488025..488450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0417"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI26"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76428.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRVFRQEDFEEVITLWERCDLLRPWNDPEMDIERKVNHDVSLF
FT                   LVAEVSGEVVGTVMGGYDGHRGSAYYLGVHPEFRGRGIANALLNRLEKKLIARGCPKIQ
FT                   IMVRDDNDVVLGMYERLGYEHSDALSLGKRLIEDEEY"
FT   gene            488437..488886
FT                   /gene="yfeZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0418"
FT   CDS_pept        488437..488886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMR6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76429.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTEFHPADYNVHGRLRLPFLFWCVLLLQARAWVLFVIAGSSRG
FT                   QGNTLLNFFYPDHDNFWLGLLPGVPAVVAFLLSGRREAFPGVWRWLRGLLILAQLVSLC
FT                   WLPVMWLGGDPVNGVGLALLLADIVALIWLLTNQRLRACFSLEKE"
FT   gene            488948..489523
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0419"
FT   CDS_pept        488948..489523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0419"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM56"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76430.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLRLTLLALPLALTGCSTLSSVNWSAANPWNWFGSSTEVTEQG
FT                   VGALTAATPLEEPAIAEALDGDYRLRSGMKTDNGNVVRFFEAMKGDNVAMVINGEQGTV
FT                   SRIDVLDSDIPTAAGGKIGTPFSDLYSKAFGHCEPVSSDSHTSVECKAEGSQHISYVFS
FT                   GEWSGPEGLMPPDDVLKNWDVRKIIWRR"
FT   gene            489618..490517
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0420"
FT   CDS_pept        489618..490517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN35"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVQSGILPEHCRAAIWIEANVKGDLDALRAASRTFADKLATFE
FT                   VKFPDAHLGAVVAFGNNTWRALSGGVGAEELKDFIPYGKGLAPATQYDVLIHILSLRHD
FT                   VNFSVAQAAMEAFGDCIDVKEEVHGFRWVEERDLSGFVDGTENPAGEETRREVAVIKDG
FT                   VDAGGSYVFVQRWEHNLKQLNRMSIHDQEMMIGRTKEANEEIDGDARPATSHLSRVDLK
FT                   EDGKGLKIVRQSLPYGTASGTHGLYFCAYCARLHNIEQQLLSMFGDTDGKRDAMLRFTK
FT                   PVTGGYYFAPSLDRLLAL"
FT   gene            490755..491546
FT                   /gene="yfeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0421"
FT   CDS_pept        490755..491546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0421"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 putative
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WLX3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76432.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLTGKTALITGASQGIGEGIARVFARHGANLILLDISDEIEKL
FT                   ADELGGRGHRCTAVKADVRDFASVQAAVARAKETEGRIDILVNNAGVCRLGNFLDMSEE
FT                   DRDFHIDINIKGVWNATKAVLPEMIKRKDGRIVMMSSVTGDMVADPGETAYALSKAAIV
FT                   GLTKSLAVEYAQSGIRVNAICPGYVRTPMAESIARQSNPDDPESVLTEMAKAIPLRRLA
FT                   DPLEVGELAAFLASDESSYLTGTQNVIDGGSTLPESVSVGV"
FT   gene            491704..492720
FT                   /gene="cysP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0422"
FT   CDS_pept        491704..492720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0422"
FT                   /product="thiosulphate-binding protein precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   thiosulphate-binding protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM87"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76433.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNLLKKRPLTLAAMLLLAGQAQATELLNSSYDVSRELFAALNP
FT                   PFEQQWAKDNGGDKLTIKQSHAGSSKQALAILQGLKADVVTYNQVTDVQILHDKGKLIP
FT                   ADWQSRLPNNSSPFYSTMGFLVRKGNPKNIHDWSDLVRSDVKLIFPNPKTSGNARYTYL
FT                   AAWGAADNADGGDKAKTEQFMTQFLKNVEVFDTGGRGATTTFAERGLGDVLISFESEVN
FT                   NIRKQYEAQGFEVVIPKTNILAEFPVAWVDKNVKANGTEKAAKAYLNWLYSPQAQTIIT
FT                   HYYYRVNNPEIIGKQADKFPQTELFRVEDKFGSWPEVMKTHFASGGELDKLLAAGRK"
FT   gene            492720..493553
FT                   /gene="cysU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0423"
FT   CDS_pept        492720..493553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0423"
FT                   /product="sulphate transport system permease protein CysT"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 sulphate transport
FT                   system permease protein CysT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76434.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVSSRRVLPGFTLSLGTSLLFVCLILLLPLSALVMQLSQMSWS
FT                   QYWDVVTNPQVVAAYKVTLLAAFVASIFNGVFGLLMAWILTRYRFPGRTLLDALMDLPF
FT                   ALPTAVAGLTLASLFSVNGFYGQFLAQFDIKVTYTWLGIAVAMAFTSIPFVVRTVQPVL
FT                   EELGPEYEEAAQTLGATRLQSFRKVVLPELSPALIAGVALSFTRSLGEFGAVIFIAGNI
FT                   AWKTEVTSLMIFVRLQEFDYPAASAIASVILAASLLLLFSINTLQSRFGRRVVGH"
FT   gene            493553..494428
FT                   /gene="cysW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0424"
FT   CDS_pept        493553..494428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0424"
FT                   /product="sulphate transport system permease protein CysW"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 sulphate transport
FT                   system permease protein CysW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM84"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76435.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVTQLKRYDVPRINWGKWFLIGVGMLVSAFILLVPMIYIFVQA
FT                   FSKGLMPVLQNLADPDMLHAIWLTVLIALIAVPVNLVFGILLAWLVTRFNFPGRQLLLT
FT                   LLDIPFAVSPVVAGLVYLLFYGSNGPLGGWLDEHNLQMMFSWPGMVLVTIFVTCPFVVR
FT                   ELVPVMLSQGSQEDEAAILLGASGWQMFRRVTLPNIRWALLYGVVLTNARAIGEFGAVS
FT                   VVSGSIRGETLSLPLQIELLEQDYNTVGSFTAAALLTLMAIITLFLKSMLQWRLENQEK
FT                   RAQQEENHEH"
FT   gene            494418..495512
FT                   /gene="cysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0425"
FT   CDS_pept        494418..495512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0425"
FT                   /product="sulphate transport ATP-binding protein CysA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 sulphate transport
FT                   ATP-binding protein CysA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEIARIKKSFGRTQVLNDISLDIPSGQMVALLGPSGSGKTTLL
FT                   RIIAGLEHQSSGHIRFHGTDVSRLHARERKVGFVFQHYALFRHMTVFDNIAFGLTVLPR
FT                   RDRPTAAAIKTKVTQLLEMVQLAHLADRFPAQLSGGQKQRVALARALAVEPQILLLDEP
FT                   FGALDAQVRKELRRWLRQLHEELKFTSVFVTHDQEEATEVADRVVVMSQGNIEQADAPD
FT                   RVWREPATRFVLEFMGEVNRLIGTVRGGQFHVGAHRWPLGYTPAYQGSVDLFLRPWEVD
FT                   ISRRTSLDSPLPVQVIEASPKGHYTQLVVQPLGWYHDPLTVVMAGDDVPQRGERLFVGL
FT                   QNARLYHGDQRIEPHEALALAESA"
FT   gene            495633..496544
FT                   /gene="cysM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0426"
FT   CDS_pept        495633..496544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0426"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase B"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cysteine synthase
FT                   B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM02"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76437.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLEQTIGNTPLVKLQRLGPDNGSEIWVKLEGNNPAGSVKDRAA
FT                   LSMIVEAEKRGEIKPGDVLIEATSGNTGIALAMIAALKGYRMKLLMPDNMSQERRAAMR
FT                   AYGAELILVTKEQGMEGARDLALAMSERGEGKLLDQFNNPDNPYAHYTTTGPEIWRQTS
FT                   GRITHFVSSMGTTGTITGVSRFLREQEKPVTIVGLQPEEGSSIPGIRRWPAEYMPGIFN
FT                   ASLVDEVLDIHQNDAENTMRELAVREGIFCGVSSGGAVAGALRVARATPGAVVVAIICD
FT                   RGDRYLSTCVFGEEHFSQGAGI"
FT   gene            complement(496577..496954)
FT                   /gene="yfeK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496577..496954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0427"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative exported
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM90"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76438.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDFTMKKIVCAVVALLLTLPAWAKLNAHEEARINAMLNVLAQK
FT                   KDLTFVRNGDAHNCEEAVSHLRLKLGNTRNRIDTAEQFIDKVASSSSITGKPYIVKIPG
FT                   KSDENAQPYLHALIAETDKTL"
FT   gene            complement(497013..497654)
FT                   /gene="yfeJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497013..497654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0428"
FT                   /product="putative GMP synthase-glutamine amidotransferase
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative GMP
FT                   synthase - glutamine amidotransferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMU8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76439.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVHFVIHESFESAGAYLKWAEDRGYTISWSRVYAGEALPPNADE
FT                   FDMLVVFGGPQSPRTTREECPYFDSQAEQHLINQAISARKIVVGICLGSQLIGEALGAK
FT                   VCQSPEKEIGHWHNDMPGLTDQAIILATSEGCPRQIVQYGNFVYGFQCHMEFTVEAVEG
FT                   LIQHSQQELADAQRKRFIRSVAEMRAWNYQQMNEKLWRFLDELTLAHSQK"
FT   gene            complement(497669..498961)
FT                   /gene="ptsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497669..498961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0429"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM88"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76440.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDGKTANEIFDSIRQHIIAGTLRAEDSLPPVRELASELKVNRNT
FT                   VAAAYKRLITAGLAQSLGRNGTVIKGSPSPVALEGGDPHTPLHDLSGGNPDPQRLPDLS
FT                   RYFARLSRTPYLYGDAPVSPELHAWAAHWLRDANPVAGEIDITSGAIDAIERLLCAHLL
FT                   PGDSVAVEDPCFLSSINMLRYAGFSASPVSVDSEGMQPEKLEQALNQGARAVILTPRAH
FT                   NPTGCSLSARRAAALQNILARYPQVLVIIDDHFALLSSSPWQPVIAQTTQHWAVIRSVS
FT                   KALGPDLRLAIVASDSATSAKLRLRLNAGSQWVSHLLQDLVYACLTDPEYQHRLAQTRL
FT                   FYATRQQKLARALQQYGIAISPGDGVNAWLPLDTHSQATAFTLAKSGWLVREGEAFGVS
FT                   APSHGLRITLSTLNDGEINTLAADIHQALNR"
FT   gene            499044..499910
FT                   /gene="pdxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0430"
FT   CDS_pept        499044..499910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0430"
FT                   /product="pyridoxine kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 pyridoxine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76441.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQESDIQSVLFDDNHRALQTDIVAVQSQVVYGSVGNSIAVPAIK
FT                   AQGLRVTAVPTVLFSNTPHYKTFYGGIIPAEWFAGYLTALNERDALRELKAITTGYMGS
FT                   ADQIVLLSKWLMAIRASHPEVCILVDPVIGDTDSGMYVQAEIPQAYRTYLLPQAQGLTP
FT                   NVFELEMLSGKPCRTLEEAVAAAQSLLSDTLKWVVITSAPGESLETITVAVVTAQVVEV
FT                   FAHPRVATELKGTGDLFCAELVSDIVQGKKLTTAAKDAAQRVLEVMTWTQQCGCDELIL
FT                   PPAGEAR"
FT   gene            499907..500146
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0431"
FT   CDS_pept        499907..500146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN70"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYRLVVRQQGRIVGHFETSGLDALEDICVARAMFGITGGYQCE
FT                   LQVSDSERRMLESGPDGMKILMREKCFRPVTSQL"
FT   gene            complement(500309..500818)
FT                   /gene="crr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500309..500818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0432"
FT                   /product="pts system, glucose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 pts system,
FT                   glucose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM10"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76443.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFDKLKSLVSDDKKDTGTIEIVAPLSGEIVNIEDVPDVVFAEK
FT                   IVGDGIAIKPTGNKMVAPVDGTIGKIFETNHAFSIESDSGIELFVHFGIDTVELKGEGF
FT                   KRIAEEGQRVKVGDPVIEFDLPLLEEKAKSTLTPVVISNMDEIKELIKLSGSVTVGETP
FT                   VIRIKK"
FT   gene            complement(500859..502586)
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500859..502586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0433"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM95"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76444.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGILASPGIAFGKALLLKEDEIVIDRKKISADKVDQEVERFLS
FT                   GRAKASAQLEAIKTKAGETFGEEKEAIFEGHIMLLEDEELEQEIIALIKDKHMTADAAA
FT                   HEVIEGQATALEELDDEYLKERAADVRDIGKRLLRNILGLAIIDLSAIQEEVILVAADL
FT                   TPSETAQLNLQKVLGFITDAGGRTSHTSIMARSLELPAIVGTGSVTAQVKNGDYLILDA
FT                   VNNQVYVNPTNDVIEQLRAVQEQVATEKAELAKLKDLPAITLDGHQVEVCANIGTVRDV
FT                   EGAERNGAEGVGLYRTEFLFMDRDALPTEEEQFAAYKAVAEACGSQAVIVRTMDIGGDK
FT                   ELPYMNFPKEENPFLGWRAVRIAMDRKEILRDQVRAILRASAFGKLRIMFPMIISVEEV
FT                   RALRKEIEIYKQELRDEGKAFDESIEIGVMVETPAAATIARHLAKEVDFFSIGTNDLTQ
FT                   YTLAVDRGNDMISHLYQPMSPSVLNLIKQVIDASHAEGKWTGMCGELAGDERATLLLLG
FT                   MGLDEFSMSAISIPRIKKIIRNTNFEDAKVLAEQALAQPTTDELMTLVNKFIEEKTIC"
FT   gene            complement(502635..502892)
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502635..502892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0434"
FT                   /product="phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 phosphocarrier
FT                   protein HPr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76445.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQQEVTITAPNGLHTRPAAQFVKEAKGFTSEITVTSNGKSASAK
FT                   SLFKLQTLGLTQGTVVTISAEGEDEQKAVEHLVKLMAELE"
FT   gene            complement(503276..504247)
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503276..504247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0435"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cysteine synthase
FT                   A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM93"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76446.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIYEDNSLTIGHTPLVRLNRIGNGRILAKVESRNPSFSVKCRI
FT                   GANMIWDAEKRGVLKPGVELVEPTSGNTGIALAYVAAARGYKLTLTMPETMSIERRKLL
FT                   KALGANLVLTEGAKGMKGAIQKAEEIVASDPQKYLLLQQFSNPANPEIHEKTTGPEIWE
FT                   DTDGQVDVFISGVGTGGTLTGVTRYIKGTKGKTDLITVAVEPTDSPVIAQALAGEEIKP
FT                   GPHKIQGIGAGFIPGNLDLKLIDKVVGITNEEAISTARRLMEEEGILAGISSGAAVAAA
FT                   LKLQEDESFTNKNIVVILPSSGERYLSTALFADLFTEKELQQ"
FT   gene            complement(504559..505320)
FT                   /gene="cysZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504559..505320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0436"
FT                   /product="putative sulfate transport protein CysZ"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative sulfate
FT                   transport protein CysZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PND3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PND3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76447.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSSSTTVPRSGVYYFSQGWKLVTLPGIRRFVILPLLVNIVLMGG
FT                   AFWWLFTQLDAWIPSLMSHVPDWLQWLSYLLWPIAVISVLLVFGYFFSTLANWIAAPFN
FT                   GLLAEQLEARLTGATPPDTGILGIMKDVPRIMKREWQKLAWYLPRAIVLLVLYFIPGIG
FT                   QTIAPVLWFLFSAWMLAIQYCDYPFDNHKVPFKTMRAALRTQKVANMQFGALTSLFTMI
FT                   PVLNLFIMPVAVCGATAMWVDCWRAKHALWK"
FT   gene            505552..506538
FT                   /gene="zipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0437"
FT   CDS_pept        505552..506538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0437"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cell division
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PND8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PND8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76448.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQDLRLILIIVGAIAIIALLVHGFWTSRKERSSMFRDRPLKRMK
FT                   SKRDDDSYDDDVEEDEGVGEVRVHRVNHAPGQSQEHDAPRQSPQHQYQPPYASAQPRPA
FT                   APPQPQAPMQQPVQQPVQPAPQPQQVQPSAPPVQPPQQQPAPPSQAPQPVAQPAPPPSA
FT                   QTFQPAEPVVEAEPVVEEAPVVEKPQRKEAVIIMNVAAHHGSELNGEVLLNSIQQSGFK
FT                   FGDMNIFHRHLSPDGSGPALFSLANMVNPGTFDPEMTDFTTPGVTIFMQVPSYGDALQN
FT                   FKLMLQSAQHIADEVGGVVLDDQRRMMTPQKLREYQDRIREVMDANA"
FT   gene            506610..508625
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0438"
FT   CDS_pept        506610..508625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0438"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 DNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76449.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPIEQQLTELRTTLRHHEYLYHVMDAPEIPDAEYDRLMRELREL
FT                   EAQRPDLITPDSPTQRVGAAPLTAFNQIRHEVPMLSLDNVFDEESFLAFNKRVQDRLKS
FT                   TENVIWCCELKLDGLAVSILYENGVLVSAATRGDGTTGEDITSNVRTIRAIPLKLHGDN
FT                   IPARLEVRGEVFLPQAGFEKINEDARRTGGKVFANPRNAAAGSLRQLDPRITAKRPLTF
FT                   FCYGVGILEGGELPDTHLGRLLQFKAWGLPVSDRVTLCDSPQAVLDFYHNVEKDRPTLG
FT                   FDIDGVVIKVNSLALQEQLGFVARAPRWAVAFKFPAQEQMTFVRDVEFQVGRTGAITPV
FT                   ARLEPVQVAGVLVSNATLHNADEIERLGLRIGDKVVIRRAGDVIPQVVNVVLSERPEET
FT                   RPIVFPTHCPVCGSDVERVEGEAVTRCTGGLICGAQRKESLKHFVSRRAMDVDGMGDKI
FT                   IDQLVEREYVHTPADLFRLTAGKLTGLDRMGPKSAQNVVNALEKAKATTFARFLYALGI
FT                   REVGEATAAGLAAYFGTLEALQAATIDELQKVPDVGIVVATHVFNFFAEESNRDVIVQL
FT                   LAEGVHWPAPVVINVQEIDSPFAGKTVVLTGSLSQMSRDDAKARLVALGAKVAGSVSKK
FT                   TDLVIAGEAAGSKLAKAQELGINVIDEAEMIRLLGA"
FT   gene            508618..508845
FT                   /gene="ypeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0439"
FT   CDS_pept        508618..508845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN74"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76450.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEMEKEQLVEIANTVMPFGKYQGRRLIDPPEEYLLWFARKDQFP
FT                   AGKLGELMQITLLIKTEGLTQLVQPLKRPL"
FT   gene            complement(508842..509840)
FT                   /gene="yfeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508842..509840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0440"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76451.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFRILDPFTLTLITVVLLASFFPAEGSFVPVVEGITTAAIALL
FT                   FFMHGAKLSREAIIAGGSHWRLHLWVMCSTFVLFPVLGVLFAWWAPVNVDPMLYSGFLY
FT                   LCILPATVQSAIAFTSLAGGNVAAAVCSASASSLLGIFLSPLLVGLVMNIHGAQGSLEE
FT                   VGKIMLQLLLPFVLGHLSRPWIGNWVARNKKWIAKTDQTSILLVVYSAFSEAVVNGIWH
FT                   KVGWGSLLFIVVVSLILLAIVIAINVFVARKCGFNKADEITIVFCGSKKSLANGIPMAN
FT                   ILFPTSVLGMMVLPLMIFHQIQLMVCAGLARRYKRQTEKLQAQQESRAAKA"
FT   gene            509930..510856
FT                   /gene="yfeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0441"
FT   CDS_pept        509930..510856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0441"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMA0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76452.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSLRQLRIFITVAQAKSFSRAGDRIGLSHSAVSHSVKELERQT
FT                   GVRLLDRTTREVVLTEAGQQLATRLERVLDELNSILRDAGRVGTQLTGTVRVAASQTIS
FT                   AHLIPQCIAQSNSLYPAIDFVLHDRPQQWVLESIRQGEVDFGIVIDPGAAVDLQCEAIL
FT                   SEPFLLLCRQDHPLAHQEWVSWQDLKQASLVLQDYASGSRPLIDAALAHFAIEADIVQE
FT                   IGHPATLFPMVEAGIGISVLPALALPLPQGSHLQVKRLTPVVERQLMLARRKNRSLSTA
FT                   AQALWDVVRTQASELTAARAKDPLYQL"
FT   gene            complement(511051..511123)
FT                   /gene="lysV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0442"
FT   tRNA            complement(511051..511123)
FT                   /gene="lysV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0442"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(511131..511203)
FT                   /gene="valY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0443"
FT   tRNA            complement(511131..511203)
FT                   /gene="valY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0443"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            complement(511248..511320)
FT                   /gene="valX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0444"
FT   tRNA            complement(511248..511320)
FT                   /gene="valX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0444"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            complement(511369..511441)
FT                   /gene="valU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0445"
FT   tRNA            complement(511369..511441)
FT                   /gene="valU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0445"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            511700..513115
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0446"
FT   CDS_pept        511700..513115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0446"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 glutamyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76453.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKTRFAPSPTGYLHVGGARTALYSWLFARHHGGEFVLRIEDTD
FT                   LERSTPEAIEAIMDGMNWLNLEWDEGPYFQTKRFDRYNAVIDEMLEAGTAYKCYCSKER
FT                   LEQLREDQMAKGEKPRYDGRCRHSHEHHADDEPCVVRFANPQDGSVIFDDQIRGPIEFS
FT                   NQELDDLIIRRTDGSPTYNFCVVVDDWDMEITHVIRGEDHINNTPRQINILKALNAPVP
FT                   MYAHVSMINGDDGKKLSKRHGAVSVMQYRDDGYLPEALLNYLVRLGWSSGDQEIFTREE
FT                   MIKLFSLGAVSKSASAFNTDKLLWLNHHYINTLAPEYVATHLQWHIEQENIDTRNGPQL
FT                   AELVKLLGERCKTLKEMSQSCRYFYEDFSEFDADAAKKHLRPVARQPLEVVRDKLSAIT
FT                   DWSAENVHHAIQATADELEVGMGKVGMPLRVAVTGAGQSPALDVTVHAIGKTRSIERIN
FT                   KALGFIAERESQQ"
FT   gene            complement(513169..513561)
FT                   /gene="yfeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513169..513561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0447"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMV8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76454.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLRSKMTTEELAECLGVARQTVNRWIREQHWKTEKFPGVKGGR
FT                   ARLIHIDASVREFILNIPAFRKLPAFYQAEEAFAEYANAAHSHAYRQIIDAVENMSAQE
FT                   QEKLALFLSREGIRGFLTRLGINEAD"
FT   gene            complement(513563..513925)
FT                   /gene="yfeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513563..513925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM99"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76455.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKERMTPEELANLTGYSRQTINKWVRKEGWATSPKPGVQGGKAR
FT                   LVHVNEQVREYIRSAERSVDHHADTFTPASNASLEALLMTLAKEMTSSEQKQFTSLLVR
FT                   EGITGLLQRLGIRDSK"
FT   gene            514147..514219
FT                   /gene="alaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0449"
FT   tRNA            514147..514219
FT                   /gene="alaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0449"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            514413..516602
FT                   /gene="yfeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0450"
FT   CDS_pept        514413..516602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0450"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76456.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKCNVLKNIKIFLLAFCLTVPAILLSCLISPRATIDSSYIFLA
FT                   WLPLCVMFAVLFLFGRRGVAPMVGGMMLTNEWNFHLPLPQAMVLLFCQTFPVLLVCAIV
FT                   RWQLGARWRYGIPNQGIWLRVFWLGLMTPFGIKISMHLAGHYLAFPVTISTFFGTGTAI
FT                   FSIVDLLSLISAVLIFTLFFYYPLRMIVSPHYIRIFWRRDVAPYLAKEKRLFTLLWFAT
FT                   LATLLAVLCTPFETKYIAGYLVPVLFIGFTIGVGKISYPLLNFSWALTALFLLSYNRNF
FT                   LQGVGSEYSLAFILSVLISFSICLLYMARINQRSEWLNRQWHSQALTDPLTQLPNLRAL
FT                   EQFLLQDTGQSVCYLRMENLEFLSRHYGMQMRVHCEREVFRVLQPLLLEKEKIFHLPGS
FT                   ELLLVLTGPETEARLQYMLNVLNNRKIYWNNTGLDMEYGASWGTFDGRQETLQPLLGQL
FT                   SWLAEQSCSHRRVLALTQSIEAASGQTTERVLRLQKIRQALERGALVLYAQPIRDAQGK
FT                   GYDEILTRLRCDDGIMMPNQFIPLIAQFNLSVRFDMQVMEALLQWLSAHPSAEQGARFS
FT                   VNLMPLTLLQKETASRIMQLFKRYGVPPASVIIEITEEQAFSHSEISMHNINQLRKFGL
FT                   KIAIDDFGTGYANYERLKRLKADIIKIDGCFVKDILTDSLDAMIVKSITDLAKAKSLSV
FT                   VAEFVETPAQRDLLLQLGVHSLQGYLIGRPRPLGK"
FT   gene            complement(516655..517679)
FT                   /gene="nupC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0451"
FT   misc_feature    complement(516655..517679)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="nupC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0451"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to emb|CAD07647.1| nucleoside
FT                   permease NupC [Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar
FT                   Typhi]"
FT   gene            518022..519263
FT                   /gene="mntH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0452"
FT   CDS_pept        518022..519263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mntH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0452"
FT                   /product="manganese transport protein MntH"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 manganese transport
FT                   protein MntH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76457.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNRVENSSGRAARKLRLALMGPAFIAAIGYIDPGNFATNIQAG
FT                   ASFGYQLLWVVVWANLMAMLIQILSAKLGIATGKNLAEQIRDHYPRPVVWFYWVQAEII
FT                   AMATDLAEFIGAAIGFKLILGVSLLQGAVLTGIATFLILMLQRRGQKPLEKVIGGLLLF
FT                   VAAAYIVELFFSQPDMAQLGKGMVIPALPNPEAVFLAAGVLGATIMPHVIYLHSSLTQH
FT                   LHGGTRQQRYSATKWDVAIAMTIAGFVNLAMMATAAAAFHFSGHTGIADLDQAYLTLEP
FT                   LLSHAAATVFGLSLVAAGLSSTVVGTLAGQVVMQGFVRFHIPLWVRRTITMLPSFIVIL
FT                   MGLDPTRILVMSQVLLSFGIALALVPLLIFTSNATLMGELVNTRRVKQIGWIIVVLVVA
FT                   LNIWLLVGTVMGLS"
FT   gene            complement(519324..519650)
FT                   /gene="ypeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519324..519650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0453"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM20"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76458.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSLILAAALLAFTPLAANAGEITLLPSIKLQIGDRDDYGNYWD
FT                   GGRWRDRDYWHNHYEWRKNRWWRHDNGYHRGWDKRKAYERGYREGWRDRDDHRGRGRGH
FT                   KHHH"
FT   gene            complement(519764..520762)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519764..520762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0454"
FT                   /product="putative ion-channel protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   ion-channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76459.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYQPDENRYHTMEYRRCGRSGVKLPAISLGLWHNFGDTTRVENS
FT                   RALLQRAFDLGITHFDLANNYGPPPGSAECNFGRILQEDFLPWRDELVISTKAGYTMWD
FT                   GPYGDWGSRKYLIASLDQSLKRMGLEYVDIFYHHRPDPETPLKETMKALDHLVRHGKAL
FT                   YVGISNYPADLARQAIDILEDLGTPCLIHQPKYSLFERWVEDGLLALLQEKGVGSIAFS
FT                   PLAGGQLTDRYLNGIPEDSRAASGSRFLKPEQITADKLEKVRRLNELAARRGQKLSQMA
FT                   LAWVLRNDNVTSVLIGASKPSQIEDAVGMLANRRFSAAECAEIDAILEGRF"
FT   gene            520942..522594
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0455"
FT   CDS_pept        520942..522594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0455"
FT                   /product="putative decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMW3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76460.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPYTVADYLLDRLAGCGIGHLFGVPGDYNLQFLDHVIDHPTLR
FT                   WVGCANELNAAYAADGYARMSGAGALLTTFGVGELSAINGIAGSYAEYVPVLHIVGAPC
FT                   SAAQQRGELMHHTLGDGDFRHFYRMSQAISAASAILDEQNACFEIDRVLGEMLAARRPG
FT                   YIMLPADVAKKTAIPPTQALTLPVHEAQSGVETAFRYHARQCLMNSRRIALLADFLAGR
FT                   FGLRPLLQRWMAETPIAHATLLMEKGLFDEQHPNFVGTYSAGASSKEVRQAIEDADRVI
FT                   CVGTRFVDTLTAGFTQQLPAERTLEIQPYASRIGETWFNLPMAQAVSTLRELCLECAFA
FT                   PPPTRSAGQPVRIDKGELTQESFWQTLQQYLKPGDIVLVDQGTAAFGAAALSLPDGAEV
FT                   VVQPLWGSIGYSLPAAFGAQTACPDRRVILIIGDGAAQLTIQEMGSMLRDGQAPVILLL
FT                   NNGGYTVERAIHGAAQRYNDIASWNWTQIPPALNAAQQVECWRVAQAIQLAEVLERLAR
FT                   PQRLSFIEVMLPKADLPELLRTVTRALEARNGG"
FT   gene            complement(522614..523849)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522614..523849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0456"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76461.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHPRARTMLLLSLPALIIGVASSLVLIAAMKIASVFQQFLWQRL
FT                   PASIGIAYDSPFWIVGMLTLTGIVVGLIIRYSPGHAGPDPAIEPLISMPVSPSALPGLL
FT                   LALIIGLAGGVSLGPEHPIMTINIALAAAFGSRLFPRITALDWTILASAGTIGALFGTP
FT                   VAAALIFSQTLSGSNDIPMWDRLFAPLMAAAAGSLTTSLFFHPHFSLPIAHYTQMRLVD
FT                   IASGAIVAAIAIAAGMVAVWCLPRLHELLHRLKNPVLILGIGGFILGILGVIGGPLTLF
FT                   KGLDEMQQMAFSQTLGAGDYFTLAVVKLAALVIAAASGFRGGRIFPAVFIGAALGLMLH
FT                   AHVEAVPAAITVSCAILGLVLVVTRDGWLSLFMAAVVVPDTNLLPLLCIVMLPAWLLLA
FT                   GKPLLAANRHEP"
FT   gene            524053..525018
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0457"
FT   CDS_pept        524053..525018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0457"
FT                   /product="glucokinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 glucokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76462.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKYALVGDVGGTNARLALCDIASGEISQAKTYSGLDYPSLEAVV
FT                   RVYLDEHSVSVEDGCIAIACPITGDWVAMTNHTWAFSIAEMKKNLGFSHLEIINDFTAV
FT                   SMAIPMLKKEHLIQFGGGEPVDGKPIAVYGAGTGLGVAHLVHVDKRWISLPGEGGHVDF
FT                   APNSEEEAMILEILRAEIGHVSAERVLSGPGLVNLYRAIVKSDNRLPENLRPKDITERA
FT                   LADSCIDCRRALSLFCVIMGRFGGDLALTMGTFGGVYIAGGIVPRFLEFFKASGFRGGF
FT                   EDKGRFKDYVHGIPVYLIVHDNPGLLGSGAHLRQTLGHIL"
FT   gene            525741..526979
FT                   /gene="yfdZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0458"
FT   CDS_pept        525741..526979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfdZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0458"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMA5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76463.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSRPERRFTRIDRLPPYVFNITAELKMAARRRGEDIIDFSMGN
FT                   PDGATPPHIVEKLCTVAQRPDTHGYSTSRGIPRLRRAISHWYQERYDVDIDPETEAIVT
FT                   IGSKEGLAHLMLATLDHGDTVLVPNPSYPIHIYGAVIAGAQVRSVPLVEGVDFFNELER
FT                   AIRESYPKPKMMILGFPSNPTAQCVELEFFEKVVALAKRYDVLVVHDLAYADIVYDGWK
FT                   APSIMQVPGARDVAVEFFTLSKSYNMAGWRIGFMVGNKTLVSALARIKSYHDYGTFTPL
FT                   QVAAIAALEGDQQCVRDIAEQYKRRRDVLVKGLHEAGWMVEMPKASMYVWAKIPEQYAA
FT                   MGSLEFAKKLLNEAKVCVSPGIGFGDYGDTHVRFALIENRDRIRQAVRGIKAMFRADGV
FT                   LPSHPKPVEASTE"
FT   gene            complement(527503..528423)
FT                   /gene="ddg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527503..528423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0459"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN84"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76464.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPQSKFSRAFLHPRYWLTWFGVGVLWLLVQLPYPVLRFLGTRTG
FT                   KLARPFLKRRESIAQKNIELCFPTLSREERGKLIAENFHSLGMALLETGMAWFWPDSRV
FT                   RKWFDVDGLDNLTRAQAQNRGVMVVGVHFMSLELGGRVMGLCQPMMATYRPHNNPLMEW
FT                   VQTRGRMRSNKAMIGRNNLRGIVGALKKGEAVWFAPDQDYGPKGSSFAPFFAVENVATT
FT                   NGTYVLSRLSGAAMLTVTMVRKTDNSGYRLYITPEMEGYPADENQAAAYMNKIIEKEIM
FT                   RAPEQYLWIHRRFKTRPLGEASLYI"
FT   gene            528944..529186
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0460"
FT   CDS_pept        528944..529186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM26"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76465.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLWTFLAISILAVSGYIGQVMGAFSAVSSFTGMVILAALIYLL
FT                   NVWLQDGDDIVSGLLLFLAPACGLIIRFMVGYGKR"
FT   gene            complement(529424..530815)
FT                   /gene="pgtP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529424..530815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgtP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0461"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate transporter protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 phosphoglycerate
FT                   transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76466.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTILKTGQSAHKVPPEKVQATYGRYRIQALLSVFLGYLAYYIVR
FT                   NNFTLSTPYLKEQLDLSATQIGLLSSCMLIAYGISKGVMSSLADKASPKVFMACGLVLC
FT                   AIVNVGLGFSSAFWIFAALVVFNGLFQGMGVGPSFITIANWFPRRERGRVGAFWNISHN
FT                   VGGGIVAPIVGAAFAILGNEHWQSASYIVPACVAVIFALIVLVLGKGSPREEGLPSLEQ
FT                   MMPEEKVVLKTKNTAKAPENMSAWQIFCTYVLRNKNAWYISLVDVFVYMVRFGMISWLP
FT                   IYLLTVKHFSKEQMSVAFLFFEWAAIPSTLLAGWLSDKLFKGRRMPLAMICMALIFVCL
FT                   IGYWKSESLLMVTIFAAIVGCLIYVPQFLASVQTMEIVPSFAVGSAVGSRGFMSYIFGA
FT                   SLGTSLFGVMVDKLGWYGGFYLLMGGIVCCILFCYLSHRGALELERQRQNALHNQDSLQ
FT                   LADAQ"
FT   gene            531251..532444
FT                   /gene="pgtC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0462"
FT   CDS_pept        531251..532444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgtC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0462"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate transport regulatory protein
FT                   PgtC precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 phosphoglycerate
FT                   transport regulatory protein PgtC precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMW6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76467.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGSCQAYSRELVMATTFSPSATAWIIQRWQTEPGSVMIRTLNRT
FT                   SGSLEQLLDTANAENVDLILTSSPMLLQHLQEHQKLALLDSAPAASQKLVPRSIRSTSV
FT                   AVAVSGFGLLINRSALAARHLPPPADWQDMGLPSYQGALLMSSPSRSDTNHLMVESLLQ
FT                   QKGWTAGWATLLAISGNLVTISSRSFGVADKIKSGLGVAGSVIDNYANLLLNDPNLAFT
FT                   YFPYSAVSPTYVAVLKNSRHADEARAFIHYLLSPKGQRILADANTGKYPVAPLSADNPR
FT                   AAQQQRLMAQPPLNYRLILKRQQLVQRMFDTAISFRLAQLKDAWRALHSAETRLKRPLP
FT                   EIRALLTSVPVDAASSEDETWLAQFDNKSFAEQKMMEWQIWFLNNQRLAIHKLEELK"
FT   gene            532441..534448
FT                   /gene="pgtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0463"
FT   misc_feature    532441..534448
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="pgtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0463"
FT                   /note="frameshift compared to emb|CAD07634.1|
FT                   phosphoglycerate transport system sensor protein
FT                   PgtB[Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi]"
FT   gene            534438..535685
FT                   /gene="pgtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0464"
FT   CDS_pept        534438..535685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0464"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate transport system transcriptional
FT                   regulatory protein PgtA"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 phosphoglycerate
FT                   transport system transcriptional regulatory protein PgtA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMB0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76468.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNDECSILLIDDDVDVLDAYTQMLEQAGYRVRGFTHPFEAKEWV
FT                   KADWEGIVLSDVCMPGCSGIDLMTLFHQDDDQLPILLITGHGDVPMAVDAVKKGAWDFL
FT                   QKPVDPGNLLILIEDALRQRRSVIARRQYCQQTLQVDLIGRSEWMNQFRQRLQQLAETD
FT                   IAVWFYGEHGTGRMTGARYLHQLGRNAKGPFVRYELTPENAGQLETFIDQAQGGTLVLS
FT                   HPEYLTREQQHHLARLQSLEHRPFRLVGVGSASLVEQAAANQIAAELYYCFAMTQIACQ
FT                   SLSQRPDDIEPLFRHYLRKACLRLNHPVPEIAGELLKGIMRRAWPSNVRELANAAELFA
FT                   VGVLPLAETVNPQLLLQEPTPLDRRVEEYERQIITEALNIHQGRINEVAEYLQIPRKKL
FT                   YLRMKKYGLSKEHYKF"
FT   gene            535953..536891
FT                   /gene="pgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0465"
FT   CDS_pept        535953..536891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0465"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protease E"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 outer membrane
FT                   protease E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN89"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76469.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHAIAVMMIAVFSESVYAESTLFIPDVSPESVTTSLSVGVLNG
FT                   KSRELVYDTDTGRKLSQLDWKIKNVATLQGDLSWKPYSFMTLDARGWTSLASGSGHMVD
FT                   HDWMSSEQPGWTDRSIHPDTSANYANEYDLNVKGWLLQGDNYKAGVTAGYQETRFSWTA
FT                   RGGSYIYDNGRYIGNFPHGVRGIGYSQRFEMPYIGLAGDYRINDFECNVLFKYSDWVNA
FT                   HDNDEHYMRKLTFREKTENSRYYGASIDAGYYITSNAKIFAEFAYSKYEEGKGGTQIID
FT                   KTSGNTAYFGGDAAGIANNNYTVTAGLQYRF"
FT   gene            537755..538302
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0466"
FT   misc_feature    537755..538302
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0466"
FT                   /note="stop compared to gb|AAL20775.1| putative transposase
FT                   [Salmonella typhimurium LT2]"
FT   gene            complement(538372..540294)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538372..540294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0467"
FT                   /product="putative lipopolysaccharide modification
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipopolysaccharide modification acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM30"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76470.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHLKYRPDIDGLRAIAVLSVVIFHYFPSLLPGGFVGVDIFFVIS
FT                   GYLITSIILKSASNKSFSYLDFYKRRVLRIFPALSIVLVSCLIVGWIYLFQDDYKLLGK
FT                   HVFSGSFFISNFTLWSESGYFDSKSYLKPLLHLWSLGIEEQFYIIWPVVILLCFRSKNH
FT                   NRNIVLSCATIFIISYAISIFTMASDGGANYYSPASRFWELMAGAIISTLRFIGINTSL
FT                   SKLMSLLGIILIALSITMIDEKMSFPGYIAIIPVLGASLIIASNGNDLVVSKLLSVRPV
FT                   VFFGLISYPLYLWHWPIYSFYRSIFAGSPDYHELTLLLLLSFFLAILTYYLIEKPLRNS
FT                   RSKYITAILLTLSVFGTGLIGAFIFHINGVKDREINKSAGEYASVTDVYNYYKYGELLR
FT                   GGICHSVQLTAAISNGCIKNGKHNIFIIGDSYAAALFNGLSHYIDNKGSDYIISQMTDG
FT                   NAPPLFVDGKDDLQRSVITLNNNRINEIKRVQPEVVLLTWSVRGTNGVHDKKLAIDALS
FT                   LTIKKIKEASPDSRIIFIGPVPEWNANLVKIISNYLSEFKKTPPLYMTYGLNSEISEWD
FT                   SYFSNNVPKMGIEYISAYKALCNESGCLTRVGNGPDFITAVDWGHLTKPGSDFLFNKIG
FT                   NKIIK"
FT   gene            complement(540311..540565)
FT                   /gene="gtrB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540311..540565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gtrB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0468"
FT                   /product="bactoprenol glucosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 bactoprenol
FT                   glucosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMB1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76471.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISLVVLVFNEEDTIPIFYRTVHEFNELEKYKVEIIFINDGSKD
FT                   VTESIIKIIAVSDPLVIPFSFTRNFGNDARCTTILLIFF"
FT   gene            complement(540534..540923)
FT                   /gene="gtrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540534..540923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gtrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0469"
FT                   /product="bactoprenol-linked glucose transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 bactoprenol-linked
FT                   glucose transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMX1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76472.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLFAKYTSIGVLNTLIHWGVFAFCMYGMHTHQALTNFSDFVIA
FT                   VSFSFYANARFTFNASTTAILYMMYMGFMGTLSAVVGWMADQCSLPPLVTLITFSAISL
FT                   VCGFIYSRFIIFRDKNENLSCRPGF"
FT   gene            complement(542019..542090)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0470"
FT   tRNA            complement(542019..542090)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0470"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(542166..543107)
FT                   /gene="yfdC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542166..543107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfdC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0471"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMB5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76473.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLNDDKINRHSSDLEVESEEKQSGKEIEVDEDRLPSRAMAIHE
FT                   HIRQDGEKEMERDAMALLWSAIAAGLSMGTSLLAKGIFHVQLEGVPGGFLLENLGYTFD
FT                   FIIVIMARQQLFTENTVTAVLPVMQNPTLSNVGLLMRLWGVVLLGNLIGTGVAAWAFEY
FT                   MPIFDEETRDAFVKIGMEVMKNSPTEMFANAIISGWIIATMVWMFPAAGGAKIVVIILM
FT                   TWLIALGDTTHIVVGSVEILYLVFNGTLPWSDFFWPFALPTLAGNICGGTFIFALMSHA
FT                   QIRNDMSNKRKEEARLRGERLERERKKAEKQR"
FT   gene            543396..544151
FT                   /gene="vacJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0472"
FT   CDS_pept        543396..544151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vacJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0472"
FT                   /product="VacJ lipoprotein precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 VacJ lipoprotein
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN93"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRLSALALGTTLLVGCASSGTEQQGRSDPFEGFNRTMYNFNFN
FT                   VLDPYVVRPVAVAWRDYVPQPARNGLSNFTGNLEEPAIMVNYFLQGDPYQGMVHFTRFF
FT                   LNTLLGMGGFIDVAGMANPKLQRVEPHRFGSTLGHYGVGYGPYMQLPFYGSFTLREDGG
FT                   DMADTLYPVLSWLTWPMSIGKWTIEGIETRAQLLDSDGLLRQSSDPYIMVREAYFQRHD
FT                   FIANGGKLKPQENPNAQAIQDELKEIDSE"
FT   gene            complement(544212..545525)
FT                   /gene="fadL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544212..545525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0473"
FT                   /product="long-chain fatty acid transport protein
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 long-chain fatty
FT                   acid transport protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM36"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76475.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMSQKTLFTKSALAVAVAIISTQAWSAGFQLNEFSSSGLGRAYS
FT                   GEGAIADDAGNVSRNPALITMFDRPTFSAGAVYIDPDVNISGTSPSRRTLDADNIAPTA
FT                   WVPNVHFVAPINDQFGWGASITSNYGLATEFNDTYAGGSVGGTTDLETMNLNLSGAYRL
FT                   NEAWSFGLGFDAVYARAKIERFAGDLGQLVAAQNPALAPVAGRIPSDTKIAHLNGNQWG
FT                   FGWNAGILYELDKNNRYALTYRSEVKIDFKGNYSSDLPIAINQFNLPIPTATGGATQSG
FT                   YLTLNLPEMWEVSGYNRVAPQWAIHYSLAYTSWSQFQELKAKSTAGDTLFEKHEGFKDA
FT                   YRIALGTTYYYDDNWTFRTGIAFDDSPVPAQNRSISIPDQDRFWLSAGTTYAFNKDASV
FT                   DVGVSYMHGQSVKINEGPYQFESEGKAWLFGTNFNYAF"
FT   gene            545890..546174
FT                   /gene="yfcZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0474"
FT   CDS_pept        545890..546174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0474"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMB6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76476.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKCSADETPVCCCMDVGTIMDNSDCTASYSRVFATRAEAEETLA
FT                   ALTEKARSVESEPCQITPTFTEESEGVRLDIDFVFACEAETLIFQLGLR"
FT   gene            546351..547661
FT                   /gene="yfcY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0475"
FT   CDS_pept        546351..547661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0475"
FT                   /product="putative 3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCX7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76477.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQALPLVTRQGDRIAIVSGLRTPFARQATAFHGIPAVDLGKMVV
FT                   GELLARSEIPADAIEQLVFGQVVQMPEAPNIAREIVLGTGMNVHTDAYSVSRACATSFQ
FT                   AVANVAESLMAGTIRAGIAGGADSSSVLPIGVSKALARVLVDVNKARTTRQRLTLFSRL
FT                   RLRDLLPVPPAVAEYSTGLRMGDTAEQMAKTYGITREQQDALAHRSHQRAAQAWAEGKL
FT                   AEEVMTTYVPPYKNPFAEDNNIRGASTLADYAKLRPAFDRKHGSVTAANSTPLTDGAAA
FT                   VILMTESRAKELGLHPLGYLRSYAFTAIDVWQDMLLGPAWSTPLALERAGLTMADLTLF
FT                   DMHEAFAAQTLANLQLLGSERFAREVLGRAQATGEVDDAKFNVLGGSIAYGHPFAATGA
FT                   RMITQTLHELRRRGGGFGLVTACAAGGLGAAMVLEAE"
FT   gene            547661..549808
FT                   /gene="yfcX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0476"
FT   CDS_pept        547661..549808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0476"
FT                   /product="putative fatty acid oxidation complex alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative fatty acid
FT                   oxidation complex alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76478.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTSAFMLNVRLDNVAVVAIDVPGEKVNTLKAEFAAQVRAILKQ
FT                   IRENKALQGVVFISAKADNFIAGADINIIGHCQNAQEAETLARQGQQLMAEIQALPVPV
FT                   IAAIHGACLGGGLEMALACHRRICTDDVKTVLGLPEVQLGLLPGSGGTQRLPRLVGVST
FT                   ALDMILIGKQLRARQALKAGLVDDVVPQTILLEAAVELAKKERLAQRTLPVRERILAGP
FT                   LGRALLFRLVRKKTAQKTQGNYPATERIIDVIETGLAQGSSSGYDAEARAFGELAMTPQ
FT                   SQALRAVFFASTEVKKDPGSDAPPGPLNSVGILGGGLMGGGIAWVTACKGGLPVRIKDI
FT                   NTQGINHALKYSWDLLETKVRRRHIKASERDKQLALISGSTDYRGFSHRDLVIEAVFED
FT                   LPLKQQMVAEVEQNCATHTIFASNTSSLPIGDIAANAARPEQVIGLHFFSPVEKMPLVE
FT                   VIPHASTSAQTIATTVKLAKKQGKTPIVVSDKAGFYVNRILAPYINEAIRMLTEGERVE
FT                   HIDAALVKFGFPVGPIQLLDEVGIDTGTKIIPVLEAAYGERFSAPANVVASILNDDRKG
FT                   RKNGRGFYLYGEKGRKSKKQVDPAIYKLIGVQGQSRLSAQQVAERCVMLMLNEAARCFD
FT                   EKVIRSARDGDIGAVFGIGFPPFLGGPFRYMDALGPGEMVATLQRLAALYGPRYAPCEQ
FT                   LVRMAERREHFWTNGETDQGN"
FT   gene            550017..550502
FT                   /gene="sixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0477"
FT   CDS_pept        550017..550502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0477"
FT                   /product="phosphohistidine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 phosphohistidine
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMX5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76479.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVFIMRHGDAALDAASDSVRPLTSCGCDESRLMANWLKGQKVDI
FT                   ERVLVSPFLRAEQTLDVVGDCMNLPAQVDVLPELTPCGDVGLVSAYLQELANEEVGSVL
FT                   VISHLPLVGYLVSELCPGETPPMFTTSAIANVTLDESGKGTFNWQMSPCNLKMAKAI"
FT   gene            complement(550602..551153)
FT                   /gene="yfcN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550602..551153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCX4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTSLSEEDQALFRQLMVGTRQIKQDTIVHRPLRKKITEVPTR
FT                   RLIQEQADASHYFSDEFQPLLNTEGPVKYVREDVSHFELKKMRRGDYSPELFLDLHGLT
FT                   QLQAKQELGALIAACRREHIFCACVMHGHGKHILKQQTPLWLAQHPHVMAFHQAPKEYG
FT                   GDAALLVLIEVEEWQPPELP"
FT   gene            551319..552251
FT                   /gene="yfcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0479"
FT   CDS_pept        551319..552251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMB9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76481.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIFVDEAVSELHTIQDMLRWAVSRFSAANIWYGHGTDNPWDEA
FT                   VQLVLPSLYLPLDIPEDMRTARLTSSEKHRIVERVIRRINERIPVAYLTNKAWFCGHEF
FT                   YVDERVLVPRSPIGELINNHFAGLISQQPKYILDMCTGSGCIAIACAYAFPDAEVDAVD
FT                   ISPDALAVAEHNIEEHGLIHHVTPIRSDLFRDLPKVQYDLIVTNPPYVDAEDMSDLPNE
FT                   YRHEPELGLASGTDGLKLTRRILGNAPDYLSDDGVLICEVGNSMVHLMEQYLDVPFTWL
FT                   EFDNGGDGVFMLTKAQLLAAREHFNIYKD"
FT   gene            552287..553372
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0480"
FT   CDS_pept        552287..553372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0480"
FT                   /product="chorismate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 chorismate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035904"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2HSV"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2HTZ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCX2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76482.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNTIGQLFRVTTFGESHGLALGCIVDGVPPGIPLTEADLQHDL
FT                   DRRRPGTSRYTTQRREPDQVKILSGVFDGVTTGTSIGLLIENTDQRSQDYSAIKDVFRP
FT                   GHADYTYEQKYGLRDYRGGGRSSARETAMRVAAGAIAKKYLAEKFGIEIRGCLTQMGDI
FT                   PLEIKDWRQVELNPFFCPDADKLDALDELMRALKKEGDSIGAKVTVVASGVPAGLGEPV
FT                   FDRLDADIAHALMSINAVKGVEIGEGFNVVALRGSQNRDEITAQGFQSNHAGGILGGIS
FT                   SGQHIVAHMALKPTSSITVPGRTINRMGEEVEMITKGRHDPCVGIRAVPIAEAMLAIVL
FT                   MDHLLRHRAQNADVKTEIPRW"
FT   gene            553376..554200
FT                   /gene="mepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0481"
FT   CDS_pept        553376..554200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0481"
FT                   /product="penicillin-insensitive murein endopeptidase
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   penicillin-insensitive murein endopeptidase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCX1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTAIALLAWFVSSASLAATPWQKITHPVPGAAQSIGSFANGCI
FT                   IGADTLPVQSDNYQVMRTDQRRYFGHPDLVMFIQRLSHQAQQRGLGTVLIGDMGMPAGG
FT                   RFNGGHASHQTGLDVDIFLQLPKTRWSQAQLLRPQALDLVSRDGKHVVPSRWSSDIASL
FT                   IKLAAQDNDVTRIFVNPAIKQQLCLDAGSDRDWLRKVRPWFQHRAHMRVRLRCPADSLE
FT                   CEDQPLPPPGDGCGAELQSWFEPPKPGTTKPEKKTPPPLPPSCQALLDEHVL"
FT   gene            554200..555009
FT                   /gene="yfcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0482"
FT   CDS_pept        554200..555009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0482"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN98"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76484.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNFYDLFMVSPLLLVVLFFVAVLAGFIDSIAGGGGLLTIPALMA
FT                   AGMSPANALATNKLQACGGSLSSSLYFIRRKVVNLAEQKLNILMTFIGSMSGALLVQHV
FT                   QADILRQILPILVIFIGLYFLLMPKLGEEDRQRRLYGLPFALIAGGCVGFYDGFFGPAA
FT                   GSFYALAFVTLCGYNLAKSTAHAKVLNATSNVGGLLLFIIGGKVIWATGFVMLVGQFLG
FT                   ARMGSRLVLSKGQKLIRPMIVIVSAVMSARLLYDSHGQEILHWLGMN"
FT   gene            555009..555557
FT                   /gene="yfcM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0483"
FT   CDS_pept        555009..555557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0483"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhimurium putative
FT                   cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM40"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76485.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTHHYEQLIEIFNGCFAEEFNTRLIKGDDEPIYLPADAQVPYH
FT                   RIVFAHGFYASALHEISHWCIAGKARRELVDFGYWYCPDGRDAQTQSQFEDVEVKPQAF
FT                   DWLFCVAAGYPFNVSCDNLEGDIEPDRVAFQRRVHAQVMAYLEQGIPERPARFIKALQN
FT                   YYHTPELKAEQFPWPEALN"
FT   gene            555590..555865
FT                   /gene="yfcL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0484"
FT   CDS_pept        555590..555865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0484"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMC1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76486.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAEFESRILALIDDMVEHASNDELFASGYLRGHLTLAIAELESG
FT                   DDHSVEAVYANVSQSLEKAIGAGELSPRDQALVKAMWDNLFDKAKQ"
FT   gene            complement(555913..557973)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555913..557973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCW7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76487.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHQAHIVKIAIPPVRRVTYVKQYAIQPATLEFNAEGTPVSRDFD
FT                   DVYFSNDNGLEETRYVFLGGNRLAERFPVHSHPLFIVAESGFGTGLNFLTLWQAFDSFR
FT                   SAHPQATLQRLHFISFEKFPLTRDDLALAHQHWPELAPWAEQLQAQWPLPLPGCHRLLL
FT                   DRGRVTLDLWFGDINELTDQLDATLNQTVDAWFLDGFAPAKNPDMWTPNLFNAMARLAR
FT                   PGATLATFTSAGFVRRGLQEAGFTMQKRKGFGRKREMLCGVMEQHRMPTLSAPWFYRSG
FT                   SEKRETAIIGGGIASALLSLALLRRGWQVTLYCADDQPAQGASGNRQGALYPLLSKHDA
FT                   AINRFFPTAFTFARRLYDALPVSFDHDWCGVTQLGWDEKSQQKITQMLSLALPAGLASA
FT                   LNAEEAEQAVGVTTRCGGITYPAGSWLCPEQLTRAVIALATEQGLQTRFRHTLTSLVAQ
FT                   ESRWQLRFTSGETASHETVVLANGHQINRFDQTQPLPVYAVGGQVSHIPTTPALSALRQ
FT                   VLCYDGYLTPQNPHNQQHCIGASYHRGDESTVWREEDQRQNRQRLLDCFPDAKWATEVD
FT                   VSGNSARCGVRCATRDHLPMVGNVPDYHATLTHYADLADNKTSAAPAPVYPGLFVLGAL
FT                   GSRGLCSAPLCAEILAAQMSNEPIPLDASTLAALNPNRLWVRKLLKGKAVK"
FT   gene            558073..559287
FT                   /gene="fabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0486"
FT   CDS_pept        558073..559287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0486"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase I"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVITGLGIVSSIGNNQQEVLASLREGRSGITFSQELKDAGMR
FT                   SQVWGNVKLDTTGLIDRKVVRFMSDASIYAYLSMEQAVADAGLAPEVYQNNPRVGLIAG
FT                   SGGGSPKFQVFGADAMRSPRGLKAVGPYVVTKAMASGVSACLATPFKIYGVNYSISSAC
FT                   ATSAHCIGNAVEQIQLGKQDIVFAGGGEELCWEMACEFDAMGALSTKYNDTPEKASRTY
FT                   DAHRDGFVIAGGGGMVVVEELEHALARGAHIYAEIVGYGATSDGADMVAPSGEGAVRCM
FT                   QMAMHGVDTPIDYLNSHGTSTPVGDVKELGAIREVFGDNSPAISATKAMTGHSLGAAGV
FT                   QEAIYSLLMLEHGFIAPSINIEELDEQAAGLNIVTETTERELTTVMSNSFGFGGTNATL
FT                   VMRKL"
FT   gene            559385..560041
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0487"
FT   CDS_pept        559385..560041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0487"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMC4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76489.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTNTLDKIRHSLSCVAVLFGLLGIFVFASFSPSYAWLYLGGLAA
FT                   PFIYSIVFVYAIAAWSIYSKYYPFLSLGRLSFVECFFPALALVCLTVLYNAFSGPEPWM
FT                   AESSRQFFLHKFLNTLAMCFLAPVAEEIIFRGFLLNSSIGWGRYSRVSGIIITSLAFAI
FT                   MHTQYLFAVTFVYLFVFSSILCVVRMRSRGLMIPIILHILNNAWVIFGLLFSATE"
FT   gene            complement(560108..560626)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560108..560626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0488"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76490.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFSLVALILLLCSCSAPHHDSTQAVKQFYTSWMTTFTNDVNTP
FT                   DDTTALMQRYVAKEVIHRLALIQSLYEQEIVGADYFMYAQDYAPEWIPQLRVGKAHPFL
FT                   GGEKVDVLLATESTPIHLEVYTRWEEGRWKIYRVRDADRGYEQPIYDAGAITQAEAWSA
FT                   KVAPEYKKH"
FT   gene            complement(560626..560994)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560626..560994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0489"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM43"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76491.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWDKRMAVNYAKTHAGSHSQGRCAEFTRKAIQAGGITLGHTYHA
FT                   KDYGPMLRSAGFTAIGTYEMPREGDVIIIQPYAGGNPSGHMAIYDGAQWYSDFKQRDLW
FT                   AGPGYRAARPSYTIYRKN"
FT   gene            complement(561163..561411)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561163..561411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0490"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMC5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76492.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPKSQDWHRADIKSALEKRGITLRDLSRQAGLSPDSLRNVFTRS
FT                   WPRAERIIADALGITPKEIWPSRYDDMQIKNDADTAE"
FT   gene            561584..561958
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0491"
FT   CDS_pept        561584..561958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0491"
FT                   /product="putative bacteriophage protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   bacteriophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMY4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76493.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEWFTVKECLGLPGFPGSEPAVRERLYKYSEGKEGVRRKRVKS
FT                   KAEEFHISVFPLYVHRYLDDSGEEPTPEPISLQEAEPEDIWEMMFRLLTPEQRKQVTGR
FT                   FKVRGMKAVFPFLFDDTPPR"
FT   gene            562138..563316
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0492"
FT   CDS_pept        562138..563316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0492"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transmembrane transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76494.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVSQKTTTPSANFSLFRIAFAAFLTYMTVGLPLPVIPLFVHHE
FT                   LGYSNTMVGIAVGIQFFATVLTRGYAGRLADQYGAKRSALQGMFACGLAGAAWLLAALL
FT                   PVSAPVKFALLIVGRLILGFGESQLLTGTLTWGLGLVGPTRSGKVMSWNGMAIYGALAA
FT                   GAPLGLLIHSHFGFAALAGTTMVLPLLAWAFNGTVRKVPAYTGERPSLWSVVGLIWKPG
FT                   LGLALQGVGFAVIGTFISLYFVSNGWTMAGFTLTAFGGAFVLMRILFGWMPDRFGGVKV
FT                   AVVSLLVETAGLLLLWLAPTAWIALVGAALTGAGCSLIFPALGVEVVKRVPAQVRGTAL
FT                   GGYAAFQDISYGVTGPLAGMLATSCGYPSVFLAGAISAVVGILVTILSFRRG"
FT   gene            complement(563313..564314)
FT                   /gene="div"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563313..564314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="div"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0493"
FT                   /product="Div protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 Div protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76495.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPISGAPAQPPGEGRNPLSAASEQPLSMQQRTVLERLITRLISL
FT                   TQQQSAEVWAGMKHDLGIKNDAPLLSRHFPAAEQNLTQRLGVAQQNHANRQVLSQLTEL
FT                   LGVGNNRQAVSDFIRQQYGQTALSQLTPDQLKNVLTLLQQGQLSIPQPQQRPATDRPLL
FT                   PAEHNTLNQLVTKLAAATGESNKLIWQSMLELSGVKSGELIPAKQFTHLATWLQARQTL
FT                   SLQHAPTLHTLQAALKQPLEPDELTAIKEYAQHTYQIQPQTVLTTAQVQDLLNHIFLRR
FT                   VEREADELEPLSIQPIYRPFAPMIETVKNLSARPGLLFIALIIVLALFWLVS"
FT   gene            564418..565554
FT                   /gene="pdxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0494"
FT   CDS_pept        564418..565554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0494"
FT                   /product="erythronate-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   erythronate-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCV8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76496.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVDENMPYARELFSRLGEVKAVPGRPIPVEELNHADALMVRS
FT                   VTKVNESLLSGTPINFVGTATAGTDHVDEAWLKQAGIGFSAAPGCNAIAVVEYVFSALL
FT                   MLAERDGFSLRDRTIGIVGVGNVGSRLQTRLEALGIRTLLCDPPRAARGDEGDFRTLDE
FT                   LVQEADVLTFHTPLYKDGPYKTLHLADETLIRRLKPGVILINACRGPVVDNAALLARLN
FT                   AGQPLSVVLDVWEGEPDLNVALLEAVDIGTSHIAGYTLEGKARGTTQVFEAYSAFIGRE
FT                   QRVALETLLPAPEFDRITLHGPLDQPTLKRLAHLVYDVRRDDAPLRKVAGIPGEFDKLR
FT                   KNYLERREWSSLYVMCDDETAAALLCKLGFNAVHHPAH"
FT   gene            565622..566635
FT                   /gene="usg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0495"
FT   CDS_pept        565622..566635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="usg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0495"
FT                   /product="putative semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM47"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76497.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGWNIAILGATGAVGEALLETLAERQFPVGEIYALARHESAGE
FT                   HLRFGGKSVIVQDAADFDWTQAQLAFFVAGAEASAAWIDDATNAGCLVIDSSGLFALEP
FT                   DVPLVVPEVNPYVLADYRNRNVIAVADSLTSQLLAALKPLIDQGGLSRIAVTSMLSASA
FT                   QGKKAVDALAGQSAKLLNGIPIDEDDFFGRQLAFNMLPLLPDREGSVRQERRIVDEVRK
FT                   ILQDDGVMISASVVQSPVFYGHAQMVSFEALRPLAAEEAREAFSRGEDIVLSEETDYPT
FT                   QVGDASGNPQLSIGCVHNDYGMPEQIQFWSVADNVRFGGALMAVKIAEKLVQEYLY"
FT   gene            566635..567447
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0496"
FT   CDS_pept        566635..567447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0496"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 tRNA pseudouridine
FT                   synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCV6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQQSSPVYKIALGIEYDGSKYYGWQRQNEVRSVQEKLEKALSQ
FT                   VANEPINVFCAGRTDAGVHGTGQVVHFETTALRKDAAWTLGVNANLPGDIAVRWVKTVP
FT                   DDFHARFSATARRYRYIIYNHRLRPAVLAKGVTHYYEPLDAERMHRAAQCLLGENDFTS
FT                   FRAVQCQSRTPWRNVMHINVTRHGPYVVVDIKANAFVHHMVRNIVGSLLEVGAHNQPES
FT                   WIAELLAARDRTLAAATAKAEGLYLVAVDYPDRFDLPKPPMGPLFLAD"
FT   gene            567496..568155
FT                   /gene="dedA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0497"
FT   CDS_pept        567496..568155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dedA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0497"
FT                   /product="DedA protein (dsg-1 protein)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DedA protein (dsg-1
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMD0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76499.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIYFIIDFILHIDVHLAELVAEYGVWVYAILFLILFCETGLVV
FT                   TPFLPGDSLLFVAGALASLETNDLNVHVMVALMLIAAIVGDAVNYTIGRLFGEKLFSNP
FT                   NSKIFRRSYLDKTHQFYEKHGGKTIILARFVPIVRTFAPFVAGMGHMSYRHFAAYNVIG
FT                   ALLWVLLFTYAGYFFGTIPLIQDNLKLLIVGIIVVSILPGVIEIVRHKRAASRAAK"
FT   gene            568305..569219
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0498"
FT   CDS_pept        568305..569219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0498"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase beta subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76500.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWIERIKSNITPTRKASIPEGVWTKCDSCGQVLYRAELERNLEV
FT                   CPKCDHHMRMSARNRLHSLLDEGSLVELGSELEPKDVLKFRDSKKYKDRLASAQKETGE
FT                   KDALVVMKGTLHGMPVVAAAFEFAFMGGSMGSVVGARFVRAVEQALEDNCPLVCFSASG
FT                   GARMQEALMSLMQMAKTSAALAKMQERGLPYISVLTDPTMGGVSASFAMLGDLNIAEPK
FT                   ALIGFAGPRVIEQTVREKLPPGFQRSEFLIEKGAIDMIVRRPEMRLKLASILAKLMNLP
FT                   APNPDAPREGVVVPPAPDQESEV"
FT   gene            569287..570555
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0499"
FT   CDS_pept        569287..570555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0499"
FT                   /product="folylpolyglutamate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 folylpolyglutamate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMY7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76501.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKSIPQAASPLASWLSYLENLHSKSIDLGLERVSQVAARLDIL
FT                   KPAPFVFTVAGTNGKGTTCRTLESVLIAAGYRVGVYSSPHLVRYTERVRVQGKELAESA
FT                   HTASFAEIETARGDISLTYFEYGTLSALWLFKQANLDVVILEVGLGGRLDATNIVDADV
FT                   AVITSIALDHTDWLGPDRESIGREKAGIFRAEKPAIVGEPEMPATIADVAQETGALLRR
FT                   RGVDWRYEVTATHWAFTDGDGTLAGLPLPQVPQPNAATALAALRASRLNIDEQAIRDGI
FT                   AQATLPGRFQIVSESPRVIFDVAHNPHAAEYLTGRLKMLPKRGRVLAVIGMLHDKDIAG
FT                   TLAWLKSVVDDWYCAPLEGPRGATAEQLLEHLGKGNVYDSVAQAWQAAIDAAQPEDTVL
FT                   VCGSFHTVAHVMEVIDAGRIGGE"
FT   gene            570545..571219
FT                   /gene="dedD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0500"
FT   CDS_pept        570545..571219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dedD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0500"
FT                   /product="DedD protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DedD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMD5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76502.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKFQNRLVGTIVLVALGVIVLPGLLDGQKKHYRDEFAAIPLVP
FT                   KPGDRDEPDMMPAATQALPTQPPEGAAEEVRAGDAAAPSLDPSRMASNNVELDPIPAET
FT                   SKPKPVEKPKPQPKPQQPVVAASTPTPAPQPVADDKPAPTGKAYVVQLGALKNADKVNE
FT                   IVGKLRSAGFRVYTSPSTPVQGKITRILVGPDASKDKMKGSLGELKQISGLSGVVMGYS
FT                   PN"
FT   gene            571530..572018
FT                   /gene="cvpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0501"
FT   CDS_pept        571530..572018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cvpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0501"
FT                   /product="colicin V production protein (DedE protein)"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 colicin V
FT                   production protein (DedE protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76503.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWIDYAIIAVIAFSCLVSLIRGFVREALSLVTWGCAFFVASHYY
FT                   TYLSVWFTGFEDELVRNGIAIAVLFIATLIVGAIVNFVIGQLVEKTGLSGTDRVLGICF
FT                   GALRGALIVAAILFFLDTFTGLSKSEDWSKSQLIPQFSFIIRWFFDYLQSSSSFLPRT"
FT   gene            572056..573573
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0502"
FT   CDS_pept        572056..573573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0502"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM52"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76504.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGIAGVMPVNQSIYDALTVLQHRGQDAAGIITIDANNCFRL
FT                   RKANGLVNDIFEARHMQRLQGNMGIGHVRYPTAGSSSASEAQPFYVNSPYGITLAHNGN
FT                   LTNAHELRKKLFEEKRRHINTTSDSEILLNIFASELDNFRHYPLEADNIFAAIAATNRQ
FT                   IRGAYACVAMIIGHGMVAFRDPHGIRPLVLGKRDVGDGRTEYMVASESVALDTLGFEFL
FT                   RDVAPGEAIYITEKGQLFTRQCADNPVSNPCLFEYVYFARPDSFIDKISVYSARVNMGT
FT                   KLGEKIAREWEDLDIDVVIPIPETSCDIALEIARILGKPYRQGFVKNRYVGRTFIMPGQ
FT                   QLRRKSVRRKLNANRAEFRDKNVLLVDDSIVRGTTSEQIIEMAREAGAKKVYLASAAPE
FT                   IRFPNVYGIDMPTANELIAHGREVDEIRQIIGADGLIFQDLNDLIEAVRAENPDIQQFE
FT                   CSVFNGVYVTKDVDQQYLDFLDSLRNDDAKAVLFQNEMENLEMHNEG"
FT   gene            complement(573609..575036)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573609..575036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0503"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMD4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76505.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTNQELASALRMFSRFFDLIHQPLAVINERGEYVYYNQESADL
FT                   DGYSIERAMGKHMLDVYPGMKETQSTMLSSLKKGVEYIGHYQIYYNARGQAVDYQHTTA
FT                   PLYASDGGMVGVIEIGRNMSGVRRLQEQVVELNQLLYADHHEKHHAIITENPEMLSNIA
FT                   KAKRLAASNIPVTIVGETGTGKELFSRLIHQCSKRANKPFIALNCGALPPTLIESTLFG
FT                   TVRGAYTGAENSQGYLELANGGTLFLDELNAMPIEMQSKLLRFLQDKTFWRLGGQQQLH
FT                   SDVRIVAAMNEAPVKLIQQERLRADLFYRLSVGMLTLPPLRARPEDIPLLANYFIDKYR
FT                   NDVPQDIHGLSETARADLLNHAWPGNVRMLENAIVRSMIMQEKDGLLKHIIFEQDELNL
FT                   GVPETAPENPLPSSPDPQYEGSLEVRVANYERHLIETALDTHQGNIAAAARSLNVSRTT
FT                   LQYKVQKYAIRFGVVRN"
FT   gene            575247..576644
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0504"
FT   CDS_pept        575247..576644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0504"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative amino acid
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76506.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSIMQNYNQLREQVINGDRRFQHKDGHLCFEGVDLDALARQYP
FT                   TPFYVFSEPEIIRNIHEIQQAFAAHKNTKTFFASKTCSVMGVLKAIRDAGICAEANSQY
FT                   EVRKCLEIGFRGDQIVFNGVVKKPADLEYAIANDLYLINVDSLYELEHIDAISRKLKKV
FT                   ANVCVRVEPNVPSATHAELVTAFHAKSGLDLEQAEETCRRILAMPYVHLRGLHMHVGDQ
FT                   VPESEPFAKATKVLVDESRRLEEVLGIKFDLINVGGGIPVPYKYDDENGDPLKDNMYAG
FT                   ITAQDFADAVIREVHKWRTDVEICIEPGRKVTGSAAVLLTEVSCEKRKTNYDLNGNVEC
FT                   HVEWKFVDAGYSVLSDSQHFDWFFYVYNASRMTAAHDAWIKLAGPLCDGGDYFHMGVKG
FT                   EEFLLPKETHVGDIVAFLDAGAYTIESQTVYNNRPRTGVVMIDKNGETRLIRREDSYED
FT                   MVKYDIY"
FT   gene            576735..578156
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0505"
FT   CDS_pept        576735..578156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0505"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative amino acid
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WME0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WME0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTNSGLLGIKDIVFMNVIAILSLRQIPNVAPYGASAMLLWVIA
FT                   AFCLFFPLAMVCGELSTGWPKDGGIFVWIKEAFGKRIAWIVVVCFLFSCVLFFPLMLQF
FT                   GFTALGYMIGGGLAENKAFIGIGSAVIFWLLTLMNIRGMEWTKIINSISAWCGVFIPSA
FT                   NLILLAVVWLCTGHQMQTDYTTAKNWIPDLGHWDTIVFLSSMMFAFAGLEVAPMIAGRT
FT                   RNPQRDFPRAMAVSAAVIVGIYMVGTWALNTLLPAGKTDIVAGVMQAMHAAADTLHMPW
FT                   LIPVMAICMFFGALGQINSWLVGPIYMLQEASREDNLLGDRIGKLHPVWKTPAFALTVQ
FT                   AIIVTVLCFSTFISPSVAAAYWMLTALTTITYFIPYLVMFPAFWRLRKTQPDTPRSFKI
FT                   PGKVLPAILPALGFLSIAFAVALLFIPPSQIDMGGYFQYAGKIIGGAVLAVVVAEYIYH
FT                   RAQKRNARLSMAGGK"
FT   gene            578158..579261
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0506"
FT   CDS_pept        578158..579261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNB6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76508.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMPVLEINLRKLEENARTEKALLASSGIDVMAVNKVFDGCVETA
FT                   QAVFNGGITVIAESRTYNLKKIRETGCTTCLLRSPCLSEIEDVVRYADISLNSEPVVLR
FT                   ALSQEAQRQGKTHQVLLMVDMGDLREGIWFGEYQRILETVTLITGLPGLELYGLGTNFN
FT                   CYGTVLPTVKNGEDFLALAARLEADSGIPVRRLSAGNCTSYHLLDKGIWPQGLNHLRIG
FT                   GLHEFGIEYVDMKYLNEFHHSAKPVDKACSDMYILEAEIIELNSKPTVPVGELGVDAFL
FT                   QSKTFVDRGIRRRALLAFGRQDVPSDNCVPCDDAITILGQTSDHTLVDIEDCRQSLKVG
FT                   DVVRFELDYTGLLMACQTKGVAWRFTR"
FT   gene            579325..580731
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0507"
FT   CDS_pept        579325..580731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0507"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid permease"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative amino acid
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM58"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76509.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLQQPPPAEPEGGLRRNLKKRHLLMMLLGGTIGTGLFIGIAEP
FT                   LSSVGPAGTLLAYLFAGTIMLATMMCLGELSCAFPHSGSFQHYALMFMPSPCWSYTIGW
FT                   LYWFSWVFSLAADLTAAGFIAHQFFPAVPVYMFCLAILLILTAINLTSAKSFGECEYWL
FT                   SAIKVFAIVLFICAGGVMIYSLMGHSDWHPTLKTDGMWFPHGWEQIVVCMTIVIYSFQG
FT                   VELVGNAAGETESPHIILPKVILGIGLRIILFYGLAIAVLALVYPHELTPNGQSPFVWV
FT                   FSHAGIPGADTLMTLVIFSAAVSAANSAIYASSRMLWSMAGDRFAPACFGKTNGGGVPV
FT                   YAILITALLALVSLLTRYIPAQQFYLYLIASTGQVGCLAWITIGWCQYRFRQSVRNGTY
FT                   ASDLLRYRSPLFPWTARFVIITNFAIMVGTWFSEQGVVIMLVELAFMIGILLSWYLFRP
FT                   TLSRLRNTVG"
FT   gene            580758..581327
FT                   /gene="ubiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0508"
FT   CDS_pept        580758..581327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0508"
FT                   /product="putative decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMD8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLIVGISGASGAIYGVRLLQILRDVDSVETHLVMSQAARQTLA
FT                   LETHFSLREVQALADVTHDARDIAASISSGSYPTAGMVILPCSIKTLSGIVHSYTDGLL
FT                   TRAADVILKERRPLVLCVRETPLHIGHLRLMTQAAEIGAVIMPPVPAFYHLPQTLDDVI
FT                   NQTVNRVLDQFDIPLPHDLFVRWQGA"
FT   gene            581616..582398
FT                   /gene="argT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0509"
FT   CDS_pept        581616..582398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0509"
FT                   /product="lysine-arginine-ornithine-binding periplasmic
FT                   protein precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   lysine-arginine-ornithine-binding periplasmic protein
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTVLALSLLIGLGATAASYAALPQTVRIGTDTTYAPFSSKDAK
FT                   GDFIGFDIDLGNEMCKRMQVKCTWVASDFDALIPSLKAKKIDAIISSLSITDKRQQEIA
FT                   FSDKLYAADSRLIAAKGSPIQPTLESLKGKHVGVLQGSTQEAYANDNWRTKGVDVVAYA
FT                   NQDLIYSDLTAGRLDAALQDEVAASEGFLKQPAGKEYAFAGPSVKDKKYFGDGTGVGLR
FT                   KDDTELKAAFDKALTELRQDGTYDKMAKKYFDFNVYGD"
FT   gene            582636..583418
FT                   /gene="hisJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0510"
FT   CDS_pept        582636..583418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0510"
FT                   /product="histidine-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 histidine-binding
FT                   periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WME5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WME5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76512.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLALSLSLVLAFSSATAAFAAIPQKIRIGTDPTYAPFESKNAQ
FT                   GELVGFDIDLAKELCKRINTQCTFVENPLDALIPSLKAKKIDAIMSSLSITEKRQQEIA
FT                   FTDKLYAADSRLVVAKNSDIQPTVASLKGKRVGVLQGTTQETFGNEHWAPKGIEIVSYQ
FT                   GQDNIYSDLTAGRIDAAFQDEVAASEGFLKQPVGKDYKFGGPAVKDEKLFGVGTGMGLR
FT                   KEDNELREALNKAFAEMRADGTYEKLAKKYFDFDVYGG"
FT   gene            583601..584287
FT                   /gene="hisQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0511"
FT   CDS_pept        583601..584287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0511"
FT                   /product="histidine transport system permease protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 histidine transport
FT                   system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNC1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76513.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYGFSGVILQGAIVTLELALSSVVLAVLIGLVGAGAKLSQNRVT
FT                   GLIFEGYTTLIRGVPDLVLMLLIFYGLQIALNVVTDSLGIDQIDIDPMVAGIITLGFIY
FT                   GAYFTETFRGAFMAVPKGHIEAATAFGFTHGQTFRRIMFPAMMRYALPGIGNNWQVILK
FT                   ATALVSLLGLEDVVKATQLAGKSTWEPFYFAVVCGLIYLVFTTVSNGVLLLLERRYSVG
FT                   VKRADL"
FT   gene            584284..584991
FT                   /gene="hisM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0512"
FT   CDS_pept        584284..584991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0512"
FT                   /product="histidine transport system permease"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 histidine transport
FT                   system permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76514.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIIQEYWKSLLWTDGYRFTGVAITLWLLISSVVMGGLLAVILA
FT                   VGRVSSNKFIRFPIWLFTYIFRGTPLYVQLLVFYSGMYTLEIVKGTDLLNAFFRSGLNC
FT                   TVLALTLNTCAYTTEIFAGAIRSVPHGEIEAARAYGFSSFKMYRCIILPSALRIALPAY
FT                   SNEVILMLHSTALAFTATVPDLLKIARDINSATYQPFTAFGIAAVLYLLISYVLISLFR
FT                   RAERRWLQHVSSK"
FT   gene            585005..585778
FT                   /gene="hisP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0513"
FT   CDS_pept        585005..585778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0513"
FT                   /product="histidine transport ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 histidine transport
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WME3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WME3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76515.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENKLHVIDLHKRYGGHEVLKGVSLQARAGDVISIIGSSGSGKS
FT                   TFLRCINFLEKPSEGAIIVNGQNINLVRDKDGQLKVADKNQLRLLRTRLTMVFQHFNLW
FT                   SHMTVLENVMEAPIQVLGLSKHDARERALKYLAKVGIDERAQGKYPVHLSGGQQQRVSI
FT                   ARALAMEPDVLLFDEPTSALDPELVGEVLRIMQQLAEEGKTMVVVTHEMGFARHVSSHV
FT                   IFLHQGKIEEEGDPEQVFGNPQSPRLQQFLKGSLK"
FT   gene            complement(585830..586723)
FT                   /gene="yfcH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585830..586723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN00"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76516.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILITGGTGLIGRHLIPRLLTLGHQVTVVTRNPDNARQILDSRV
FT                   TLWKGLAEREHLNEIDAIINLAGEPIADKRWTSHQKERLCQSRWAITQKLVDLIHASAT
FT                   PPSVLISGSATGYYGDLGDVVVTEDEPPHNEFTHKLCARWEQIACRAQSDQTRVCLLRT
FT                   GVVLAPQGGILGKMVPPFRLGLGGPVGNGRQYLAWIHIDDMVNGILWLLDNDLRGPFNM
FT                   VSPYPVHNEHFAHALGRALRRPAIIRIPATAIRLLMGESSVLVLGGQRALPKRLEAAGF
FT                   AFRWYDLEEALADVIR"
FT   gene            complement(586849..587496)
FT                   /gene="yfcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586849..587496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0515"
FT                   /product="putative glutathione-S transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   glutathione-S transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76517.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLYYAPTPNGHKITLFLEEAELAYRLLKVDISKGNQFRPDFLA
FT                   ISPNNKIPAIVDHAPADGGQPLSLFESGEILLYLAEKSGKLLSGELRERHTTLQWLFWQ
FT                   VGGLGPMLGQNHHFNHFAPQAIPYAIERYQVETQRLYNVLNKRLETSPWLGGDHYSIAD
FT                   IASWPWVNAHQRQRIDLDTYPAVYNWFERIRTRPATARALLQAQLHCNSTKA"
FT   gene            587639..588283
FT                   /gene="yfcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0516"
FT   CDS_pept        587639..588283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0516"
FT                   /product="putative glutathione-S transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   glutathione-S transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNC5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76518.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPVIVLWSDANFFSPYVLSAWVALQEKGLSFTLKTRDLDQGEH
FT                   LQPGWRGYALTQRVPVLEADNFELSESSAIAEYLEERFAPPQWERIYPHDLQKRARARQ
FT                   IQAWLRSDLLPLREERPTDVVFAGAKKAPLSEAGKASAAKLFATAEALLGQGTQNLFGE
FT                   WCIADTDLALMINRLALHGDDVPASLAAYATFQWQRASVQRFIALSSKRSG"
FT   gene            588339..588890
FT                   /gene="yfcE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0517"
FT   CDS_pept        588339..588890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0517"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM65"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76519.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLMFASDIHGSLPATERVLERFAQSGARWLVILGDVLNHGPRNA
FT                   LPEGYAPAQVAERLNAVATQIIAVRGNCDSEVDQMLLHFPITAPWQQILTQERRLFLTH
FT                   GHLFGPTNLPALHTGDVLVYGHTHLPVAQQQEGLYHFNPGSVSIPKGGYAASYGILDDN
FT                   VLSVIALNDQSIIAQVAINS"
FT   gene            588947..589501
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0518"
FT   CDS_pept        588947..589501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WME7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WME7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76520.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEQRRLASTEWVDIVNEDNEVIAQSSREQMRAQRLRHRATYIVV
FT                   HDGMGKILVQRRTETKDFLPGMLDATAGGVVQADEQLLESARREAEEELGIAGVPFAEH
FT                   GLFYFEDQHCRVWGALFSCVSHGPFALQEDEVSEVCWLTPEEITARCDEFTPDSLKALA
FT                   LWMTRNAKNEAALQEKPEETE"
FT   gene            complement(589507..590526)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589507..590526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0519"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76521.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPRKRRSTGKVTIANVAQLAGVGTMTVSRALRTPEQVSDKLRE
FT                   KIEAAVHELGYMPNLAASALASASSHTIAMVVPNLAEAGCSEMFAGLQQILQPAGYQIM
FT                   LAESQHRVEQEEKLLETLLASNIAAAILLSVEHSTTVRQWLKNASIPVMEMGAIRSDPI
FT                   DMNIGIDNVAAMYELTEMLIQRGYQNIGLLCANQEQWIFQQHLHGWYKAMLRHHMSPNR
FT                   VINAALPPNFSTGASQLPEFLLAWPELDALVCVSDELACGALYECQRRRIKVPDDLAVV
FT                   GFGDSDVSRVCQPPLTTMAVPHRKIGSEAGRALLERLNQGNWSDRKSIASSLCMRESC"
FT   gene            590779..591222
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0520"
FT   CDS_pept        590779..591222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0520"
FT                   /product="putative sugar phosphotransferase component II A"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase component II A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76522.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGTWLSDATITLQESVETWPQALEICGKPLLDAGVIAPEYITAI
FT                   VQQHQKLGPYYVLAPGLAMPHARPEEGAKGLGLSLLKLQRGVSFGADEFDPVDIIIMLA
FT                   APDKHSHIEMISALAELFSSDVDMEKLHQAKNLEDIKKIIDRF"
FT   gene            591303..591575
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0521"
FT   CDS_pept        591303..591575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0521"
FT                   /product="putative sugar phosphotransferase component II B"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase component II B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WND0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WND0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIMAICGSGLGSSFMVEMNIKKVLKKLNIDAEVEHSDLSSATPG
FT                   AADLFVMAKDIAASASVPESQLVVINNIIDINELETQLRAWFAKQ"
FT   gene            591596..592987
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0522"
FT   CDS_pept        591596..592987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0522"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM68"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76524.1"
FT                   /translation="MFILETLNFVVDILKVPSVLVGLIALIGLVAQKKAFSDVVKGTIK
FT                   TILGFIVLGGGATVLVGSLNPLGGMFEHAFNIQGIIPNNEAIVSIALEKYGASTALIMA
FT                   FGMVANIVVARFTRLKYIFLTGHHTFYMACMIGVILTVAGFEGVGLVFTGSLILGLVMA
FT                   FFPALAQRYMRRITGTDDIAFGHFGTLGYVLSGWIGSLCGKGSRSTEEMNLPKNLSFLR
FT                   DSSISISLTMMIIYLIMAVSAGREYVEATFSGGQNYLVYAIIMAITFAAGVFIILQGVR
FT                   LILAEIVPAFTGFSEKLVPNARPALDCPVVYPYAPNAVLIGFLFSFLGGLVGLFLLGQM
FT                   KLVLILPGVVPHFFTGATAGVFGNATGGRRGAMIGAFANGLLITFLPVLLLPVLGAIGF
FT                   ANTTFSDADFGVIGILLGNLARYLSPMAITGLVVALFALLVAYNVLAKSKKATAEVQEN
FT                   SGAKE"
FT   gene            592984..593814
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0523"
FT   CDS_pept        592984..593814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0523"
FT                   /product="putative transketolase N-terminal section"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transketolase N-terminal section"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTEITQLARDIRVATLKSLNHLGFGHYGGSMSVVETLAVLYGA
FT                   VMKIDPADPDWPERDYFVLSKGHAGPALYSTLAIKGYFPREELNTLNQNGTRLPSHPDR
FT                   LKTHGVDATTGSLGQGISIAGGMALSHKLARRPNRVFCIVGDGELNEGQCWEAFQFIAH
FT                   HRLNNLTVFIDWNKQQLDGELEEIINPFDLEGKFRAFGFDVVTVKGDDIAGLLAVVQPV
FT                   PPADARPRVVILDSIKGQGVPCLEQLTNSHHLRLTDGMKQTLNEAIHQLEVMHD"
FT   gene            593807..594760
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0524"
FT   CDS_pept        593807..594760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0524"
FT                   /product="putative transketolase C-terminal section"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transketolase C-terminal section"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN07"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76526.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLAPAGLKDDIEMRKVYAGFVAGQIEAGSPIIALEADLMSSMA
FT                   MDSVARDYPQHVINCGIMEANVIGTAAGLALTGRKPFVHTFTAFASRRCFDQLFMALDY
FT                   QRNNVKVIASDAGVTACHNGGTHMSFEDMGIVRGLAHSVVLEVTDAVMFANILRQLMDL
FT                   DGFYWLRTIRKQATSIYAPGSTFTIGKGNVLREGDDITLIANGIMVAEALEAARQLEQE
FT                   GVSAAVIDMFTLKPIDRMLVKNYAEKTRRIVTCENHSIHNGLGSAVAEVLVENCPVPMR
FT                   RVGVKERYGQVGTQDFLQQEYGLTAEAIVEAAKSLL"
FT   gene            complement(594809..596329)
FT                   /gene="yfcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594809..596329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0525"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVTESKTARKWAMPDTLVIIFFVAILTSIATWVVPVGMFDSQE
FT                   VQYQVDGQTKTRKVVDPHSFRIVTNEAGEAQYHRVQFFTTGDERPGLMNFPFEGLTSGS
FT                   KFGTAVGIIMFMLVIGGAFGIVMRTGTVDNGILALIRHTRGNEVLFIPVLFVLFSLGGA
FT                   VFGMGKEAVAFAIIIAPLMVRLSYDSITTVLVTYIATQIGFASSWMNPFCVVVAQGIAG
FT                   VPVLSGSGLRIVVWIVATLIGLVFTLVYASRVKKNPLLSRVHESDRYFREQQDEVVQRP
FT                   FTFGDWLVLLVLTGVMIWVVWGVIVHAWFIPEIASQFFTMGVVIGLIGVIFRLNGMTVN
FT                   VMASSFTEGARMMIAPALLVGFAKGILLLVGNGEAGEPSVLNTLLNSIAHGISGLNNAI
FT                   AAWFMLLFQAVFNFFVTSGSGQAALTMPLLAPLGDLVGVNRQVTVLAFQFGDGFSHIIY
FT                   PTSASLMATLGVCRVDFRNWLKVGASLLGLLFIMSSVVVIGAQMMGYH"
FT   gene            complement(596547..598691)
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596547..598691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pta"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0526"
FT                   /product="phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 phosphate
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WND5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WND5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76528.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIIMLIPTGTSVGLTSVSLGVIRAMERKGVRLSVFKPIAQPRA
FT                   GGDAPDQTTTIVRANSTLPAAEPLKMSHVESLLSSNQKDVLMEEIIANYHANTKDAEVV
FT                   LVEGLVPTRKHQFAQSLNYEIAKTLNAEIVFVMSQGTDTPEQLNERIELTRSSFGGAKN
FT                   TNITGVIINKLNAPVDEQGRTRPDLSEIFDDSSKAQVIKIDPAKLQESSPLPVLGAVPW
FT                   SFDLIATRAIDMARHLNATIINEGDIKTRRVKSVTFCARSIPHMLEHFRAGSLLVTSAD
FT                   RPDVLVAACLAAMNGVEIGALLLTGGYEMDARISKLCERAFATGLPVFMVNTNTWQTSL
FT                   SLQSFNLEVPVDDHERIEKVQEYVANYVNADWIESLTATSERSRRLSPPAFRYQLTELA
FT                   RKAGKRVVLPEGDEPRTVKAAAICAERGIATCVLLGNPDEINRVAASQGVELGAGIEIV
FT                   DPEVVRESYVARLVELRKSKGMTEPVAREQLEDNVVLGTLMLEQDEVDGLVSGAVHTTA
FT                   NTIRPPLQLIKTAPGSSLVSSVFFMLLPEQVYVYGDCAINPDPTAEQLAEIAIQSADSA
FT                   IAFGIEPRVAMLSYSTGTSGAGSDVEKVREATRLAQEKRPDLMIDGPLQYDAAVMADVA
FT                   KSKAPNSPVAGRATVFIFPDLNTGNTTYKAVQRSADLISIGPMLQGMRKPVNDLSRGAL
FT                   VDDIVYTIALTAIQASQQQQ"
FT   gene            complement(598768..599970)
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598768..599970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0527"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM71"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76529.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKLVLVLNCGSSSLKFAIIDAVNGDEYLSGLAECFHLPEARIK
FT                   WKMDGSKQEAALGAGAAHSEALNFIVNTILAQKPELSAQLTAIGHRIVHGGEKYTSSVV
FT                   IDESVIQGIKDSASFAPLHNPAHLIGIAEALKSFPQLKDKNVAVFDTAFHQTMPEESYL
FT                   YALPYSLYTEHGVRRYGAHGTSHFYVTQEAAKMLNKPVEELNIITCHLGNGGSVSAIRN
FT                   GKCVDTSMGLTPLEGLVMGTRSGDIDPAIIFHLHDTLGMSVDQINKMLTKESGLLGLTE
FT                   VTSDCRYVEDNYATKEDAKRAMDVYCHRLAKYIGSYTALMDGRLDAVVFTGGIGENAAM
FT                   VRELSLGKLGVLGFEVDHERNLAARFGKSGFINKEGTRPAVVIPTNEELVIAQDASRLT
FT                   A"
FT   gene            600310..600765
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0528"
FT   CDS_pept        600310..600765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN46"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76530.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPDNRSVNFFSLFRRGQHYAKTWPMEKRLAPVFVENRVIRMTR
FT                   YAIRFMPPVAVFTLCWQIALGGQLGPAVATALFALSLPMQGLWWLGKRSVTPLPPSILN
FT                   WFYEVRGKLQEAGQALAPVEGKPDYQALADTLKRAFKQLDKTFLDDL"
FT   gene            600848..601342
FT                   /gene="yfbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0529"
FT   CDS_pept        600848..601342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0529"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN45"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76531.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMTNAQRLILSNQYKMMTMLDPTNAERYRRLQTIIERGYGLQMR
FT                   ELDREFGELTEETCRTIIDIMEMYHALHVSWTNLKDTQAIDERRVTFLGFDAATEARYL
FT                   GYVRFMVNIEGRYTHFDAGTHGFNAQTPMWEKYQRMLNVWHACPRQYHLSANEINQIIN
FT                   A"
FT   gene            601335..602012
FT                   /gene="yfbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0530"
FT   CDS_pept        601335..602012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0530"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76532.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEEARVQCKGFLFDLDGTLVDSLPAVERAWCSWADRFNLAHDEV
FT                   LGFIHGKQAITSLRHFMAGKSEAKIAAEFTRLEQIEATETAGITALPGAVDLLNHLNKA
FT                   GIPWAIVTSGSMPVARARHQVAGLPAPEVFVTAERVKRGKPEPDAYLLGAQLLGLAPQE
FT                   CVVVEDAPAGVLSGLAAGCHVIAVNAPADTPRLADVDFALDSLTQLSVAKQPNGDVVVL
FT                   RKT"
FT   gene            602088..603914
FT                   /gene="yfbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0531"
FT   CDS_pept        602088..603914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0531"
FT                   /product="putative sodium/sulphate transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   sodium/sulphate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN10"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGELIWVLSLLAIAVVLFATGKVRMDAVALFVIVAFVLSGTLTL
FT                   SEAFSGFSDPNVILIAALFIIGDGLVRTGVATVVGTWLVKMAGSSEIKMLVLLMITVAG
FT                   LGAFMSSTGVVAIFIPVVLSVSMHMQTSPSRLMMPLSFAGLISGMMTLVATPPNLVVNS
FT                   ELLREGLHGFNFFSVTPLGIVVLALGIVYMLVMRFMLKGDAPGQQAGKRRTFRDLIREY
FT                   RLTGRARRLAIRPGSPMVGQRLDDLKLRERYGANVIGVERWRRFRRVIVNVNGVSEFRA
FT                   RDVLLIDMSAAEVDLREFCAEQLLEPMVLRGEYFSDQALDVGMAEISLIPESELIGKSV
FT                   REIAFRTRYGLNVVGLKRDGVALEGSLADEPLLMGDIILVVGNWKLISLLGQKGRDFVV
FT                   LNMPVEVSEASPAHSQAPHAIFCLVLMVALMLTDEIPNPIAAIIACLLMGKFRCIDAES
FT                   AYKAIHWPSIILIVGMMPFAQALQKTGGVSLVVQGLMNIGGGYGPYMMLGCLFVLCAVI
FT                   GLFISNTATAVLMAPIALAAAKSMGVSPYPFAMAVAMAASAAFMTPVSSPVNTLVLGPG
FT                   NYSFSDFVKLGVPFTLIVMAVCIVMIPMLFPF"
FT   gene            complement(604020..604619)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604020..604619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0532"
FT                   /product="putative oxetanocin A biosynthetic enzyme"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative oxetanocin
FT                   A biosynthetic enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q3V7K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q3V7K9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76534.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSHFFAHLSRMKLINRWPLMRNVRTENVSEHSLQVAMVAHALA
FT                   AIKNRKFGGQLNAERIALLAMYHDASEVLTGDLPTPVKYFNSQIAQEYKAIEKIAQQKL
FT                   VDMAPDELRDIFAPLIDENAWSEEEQAIVKQADALCAYLKCLEELSAGNNEFGLAKTRL
FT                   EKTLELRRSQEMDYFMAVFVPSFHLSLDEISQDSPL"
FT   gene            complement(604713..605927)
FT                   /gene="yfbQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604713..605927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfbQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0533"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIEKSSKLENVCYDIRGPVLKEAKRLEEEGNKVLKLNIGNPAP
FT                   FGFEAPDEILVDVIRNLPTAQGYCDSKGLYSARKAIMQHYQARGMRDVTVEDIYIGNGV
FT                   SELIVQAMQALLNSGDEMLVPAPDYPLWTAAVSLSSGKAVHYLCDESSDWFPDLDDIRA
FT                   KITPRTRGIVIINPNNPTGAVYSKELLMEIVNIAREHNLIIFADEIYDKILYDDAEHHS
FT                   IAALAPDLLTITFNGLSKTYRVAGFRQGWMVLNGPKKHAKGYIEGLEMLASMRLCANVP
FT                   AQHAIQTALGGYQSISEFILPGGRLYEQRNRAWELINDIPGVSCVKPRGALYMFPRIDA
FT                   KRFNIHDDQKMVLDFLLQEKVLLVQGTAFNWPWPDHFRIVTLPREDDLEMAINRFGRFL
FT                   SGYHQ"
FT   gene            606859..607794
FT                   /gene="lrhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0534"
FT   CDS_pept        606859..607794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0534"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase operon transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   operon transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WND7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WND7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76536.1"
FT                   /translation="MINANRPIINLDLDLLRTFVAVADLNTFAAAAAVCRTQSAVSQQM
FT                   QRLEQLVGKELFARHGRNKLLTEHGIQLLGYARKILRFNDEACSSLMFSNLQGVLTIGA
FT                   SDESADTILPFLLSRISSVYPKLALDVRVKRNAYMVDMVKSQEVDLVVTTNQPHSLDCL
FT                   NLRTSPTHWYCAAEYVLQRGEPVPLVLLDDPSPFRDMVLETLNAAGIPWRLAYVASTLP
FT                   AVRAAVKAGLGVTARPVEMMSPDLRVLGAADGLPPLPDTEYLLCRDPNSQNELAMVIFH
FT                   AMESYQNPWHYNQFSAEGGDDPLMVEGGFE"
FT   gene            607874..608026
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0535"
FT   CDS_pept        607874..608026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM74"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76537.1"
FT                   /translation="MPICTRLTAQIVKVAVNQPVAIRSSMWAKNNQNIHFMNLHVKKLE
FT                   KLLLF"
FT   gene            608421..608864
FT                   /gene="nuoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0536"
FT   CDS_pept        608421..608864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0536"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain A"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSTSTEVIAHHWAFAIFLIVAIGLCCLMLVGGWFLGGRARARH
FT                   KNVPFESGIDSVGTARLRLSAKFYLVAMFFVIFDVEALYLFAWSTSIRESGWVGFVEAA
FT                   IFIFVLLAGLVYLARIGALDWTPARSRRERMNPETNSIANRQR"
FT   gene            608880..609542
FT                   /gene="nuoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0537"
FT   CDS_pept        608880..609542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0537"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain B"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76539.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYTLTRIDPNGENDRYPLQKQEIVTDPLEQEVNKNVFMGKLHDM
FT                   VNWGRKNSIWPYNFGLSCCYVEMVTSFTAVHDVARFGAEVLRASPRQADLMVVAGTCFT
FT                   KMAPVIQRLYDQMLEPKWVISMGACANSGGMYDIYSVVQGVDKFIPVDVYIPGCPPRPE
FT                   AYMQALMLLQESIGKERRPLSWVVGDQGVYRANMQPERERKRGERIAVTNLRTPDEI"
FT   gene            609629..611431
FT                   /gene="nuoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0538"
FT   CDS_pept        609629..611431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0538"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain C; chain D"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain C; chain D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN53"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76540.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNNMTDLTAQDAAWSTRDHLDDPVIGELRNRFGPDAFTVQATRT
FT                   GIPVVWVKREQLLEVGDFLKKLPKPYVMLFDLHGMDERLRTHRDGLPAADFSVFYHLIS
FT                   IERNRDIMLKVALSENDLRVPTFTKLFPNANWYERETWEMFGIDIEGHPHLTRIMMPQT
FT                   WEGHPLRKDYPARATEFDPFELTKAKQDLEMEALTFKPEDWGMKRGTDNEDFMFLNLGP
FT                   NHPSAHGAFRIILQLDGEEIVDCVPDIGYHHRGAEKMGERQSWHSYIPYTDRIEYLGGC
FT                   VNEMPYVLAVEKLAGITVPDRVNVIRVMLSELFRINSHLLYISTFIQDVGAMTPVFFAF
FT                   TDRQKIYDLVEAITGFRMHPAWFRIGGVAHDLPRGWDRLLREFLEWMPKRLDSYEKAAL
FT                   RNTILKGRSQGVAAYGAKEALEWGTTGAGLRATGIDFDVRKWRPYSGYENFDFEVPVGG
FT                   GVSDCYTRVMLKVEELRQSLRILQQCLDNMPEGPFKADHPLTTPPPKERTLQHIETLIT
FT                   HFLQVSWGPVMPAQESFQMVEATKGINSYYLTSDGSTMSYRTRVRTPSFAHLQQIPSAI
FT                   RGSLVSDLIVYLGSIDFVMSDVDR"
FT   gene            611434..611934
FT                   /gene="nuoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0539"
FT   CDS_pept        611434..611934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0539"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain E"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76541.1"
FT                   /translation="MHENQQPQTEAFELSAAEREAIEHEKHHYEDPRAASIEALKIVQK
FT                   QRGWVPDGAIYAIADVLGIPASDVEGVATFYSQIFRQPVGRHVIRYCDSVVCHITGYQG
FT                   IQAALEKNLNIKPGQTTFDGRFTLLPTCCLGNCDKGPNMMIDEDTHSHLTPEAIPELLE
FT                   RYK"
FT   gene            611931..613268
FT                   /gene="nuoF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0540"
FT   CDS_pept        611931..613268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0540"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain F"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVIRTPETHPLTWRLRDDKQPVWLDEYRSKNGYEGARKALTGL
FT                   SPDEIVSQVKDAGLKGRGGAGFSTGLKWSLMPKDESMNIRYLLCNADEMEPGTYKDRLL
FT                   MEQLPHLLVEGMLISAFALKAYRGYIFLRGEYIEAAVHLRRAIAEATEAGLLGKNIMGT
FT                   GFDFELFVHTGAGRYICGEETALINSLEGRRANPRSKPPFPATSGVWGKPTCVNNVETL
FT                   CNVPAILANGVEWYQNISKSKDAGTKLMGFSGRVKNPGLWELPFGTTAREILEDYAGGM
FT                   RDGLKFKAWQPGGAGTDFLTEAHLDLPMEFESIGKAGSRLGTALAMAVDHEIGMVSLVR
FT                   NLEEFFARESCGWCTPCRDGLPWSVKILRALERGEGQPGDIETLEQLCRFLGPGKTFCA
FT                   HAPGAVEPLQSAIKYFREEFEAGIKQPFSNTHLINGIQPNLLKERW"
FT   gene            613293..616025
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0541"
FT   CDS_pept        613293..616025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0541"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain G"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMG9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76543.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMATIHVDGKEYEVNGADNLLQACLSLGLDIPYFCWHPALESVG
FT                   ACRQCAVKQYQNAEDTRGRLVMSCMTPATDGTFISIDDEEAKQFRESVVEWLMTNHPHD
FT                   CPVCEEGGNCHLQDMTVMTGHSFRRYRFTKRTHRNQDLGPFISHEMNRCIACYRCVRYY
FT                   KDYADGTDLGVYGAHDNVYFGRPEDGTLESEFSGNLVEICPTGVFTDKTHSERYNRKWD
FT                   MQFAPSICQQCSIGCNISPGERYGELRRIENRYNGTVNHYFLCDRGRFGYGYVNLKDRP
FT                   RQPVQRRGDDFITLNAEQAMQGAADILRQSKKVIGIGSPRASIESNFALRELVGAENFY
FT                   TGIARGEQERLQLALKVLREGGIYTPALREIESYDAVLVLGEDVTQTGARVALAVRQAV
FT                   KGKAREMAAAQKVADWQIAAILNIGQRAKHPLFVTNVDGTRLDDIAAWTYRAPVEDQAR
FT                   LGFAIAHALDNTAPAVDGIDSDLQNKIDVIVQALAGAKKPLIISGTNAGSSEVIQAAAN
FT                   VAKALKGRGADVGITMIARSVNSMGLGMMGGGSLDDALGELETGSADAVVVLENDLHRH
FT                   ASATRVNAALAKAPLVMVVDHQRTAIMENAHLVLSAASFAESDGTVINNEGRAQRFFQV
FT                   YDPAYYDNKTIMLESWRWLHSLHSTVENREVDWTQLDHVIDAVIAAMPQFAGIKDAAPD
FT                   ATFRIRGQKLAREPHRYSGRTAMRANISVHEPRQPQDKDTMFAFSMEGNNQPTAPRSEI
FT                   PFAWAPGWNSPQAWNKFQDEVGGKLRHGDPGVRLIEATEGGLDYFTTVPASFQAQDGQW
FT                   RIAPYYHLFGSDELSQRSPVFQSRMPQPYIKLNPADAAKLGVNAGTRVSFSYDGNTVTL
FT                   PVEISEGLAAGQVGLPMGMPGIAPVLAGARLEDLREAQQ"
FT   gene            616022..616999
FT                   /gene="nuoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0542"
FT   CDS_pept        616022..616999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0542"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain H"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWITPDLIEILLSILKAVVILLVVVTCGAFMSFGERRLLGLFQN
FT                   RYGPNRVGWGGSLQLVADMIKMFFKEDWIPKFSDRVIFTLAPMIAFTSLLLSFAIVPVS
FT                   PNWVVADLNIGILFFLMMAGLAVYAVLFAGWSSNNKYSLLGAMRASAQTVSYEVFLGLS
FT                   LMGVVAQAGSFNMTDIVNNQAHLWNVIPQFFGFVTFAIAGVAVCHRHPFDQPEAEQELA
FT                   DGYHIEYSGMKFGLFFVGEYIGIVTVSALMVTLFFGGWHGPFLPPFVWFALKTAFFMMM
FT                   FILIRASLPRPRYDQVMSFGWKVCLPLTLINLLVTAAVILWQAQ"
FT   gene            617014..617556
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0543"
FT   CDS_pept        617014..617556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0543"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain I"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN58"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76545.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKELLVGFGTQVRSIWMIGLHAFAKRETRMYPEEPVYLPPRYR
FT                   GRIVLTRDPDGEERCVACNLCAVACPVGCISLQKAETKDGRWYPEFFRINFSRCIFCGL
FT                   CEEACPTTAIQLTPDFELGEYKRQDLVYEKEDLLISGPGKYPEYNFYRMAGMAIDGKDK
FT                   GEAENEAKPIDVKSLLP"
FT   gene            617567..618121
FT                   /gene="nuoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0544"
FT   CDS_pept        617567..618121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0544"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain J"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76546.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFAFYICGLIAILATLRVITHTNPVHALLYLVISLLAISGVFFS
FT                   LGAYFAGALEIIVYAGAIMVLFVFVVMMLNLGGSEIEQERQWLKPQVWIGPAVLSAIML
FT                   AVIVYAILGVNDQGIDGTPISAKAVGITLFGPYVLAVELASMLLLAGLVVAFHVGREER
FT                   AGEVLSNRADDRAKRKTEERA"
FT   gene            618118..618420
FT                   /gene="nuoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0545"
FT   CDS_pept        618118..618420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0545"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain k"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain k"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76547.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLTHGLILAAILFVLGLTGLVIRRNLLFMLIGLEIMINASALA
FT                   FVVAGSYWGQTDGQVMYILAISLAAAEASIGLALLLQLHRRRQNLNIDSVSEMRG"
FT   gene            618417..620258
FT                   /gene="nuoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0546"
FT   CDS_pept        618417..620258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0546"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain L"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM77"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76548.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMLALTIILPLIGFVLLAFSRGRWSENLSATIGVGSVGLAALVT
FT                   AFVGMDFFANGKQAFSQPLWTWMSVGNFNIGFNLVLDGLSLTMLSVVTGVGFLIHMFAS
FT                   WYMRGEEGYSRFFAYTNLFIASMVVLVLSDNLLLMYLGWEGVGLCSYLLIGFYYSDPKN
FT                   GAAAMKAFVVTRVGDVFLAFALFILYNELGTLNFREMVELAPAHFADGNNMLMWATLML
FT                   LGGAVGKSAQLPLQTWLADAMAGPTPVSALIHAATMVTAGVYLIARTHGLFLMTPEILH
FT                   LVGIIGAITLVMAGFAALVQTDIKRVLAYSTMSQIGYMFLALGVQAWDAAIFHLMTHAF
FT                   FKALLFLASGSVILACHHEQNIFKMGGLRKSIPLVYACFLVGGAALSALPLVTAGFFSK
FT                   DEILAGAMANGHINLMVAGLVGAFMTSLYTFRMIFIVFHGKEQIHAHAGKGITHHLPLI
FT                   VLMILSTFVGALIVPPLQGVLPQTTELAHGRVLTLEITSGVVAIAGILIAAWLWLGKRT
FT                   LVTSIANSAPGRLLGTWWYNAWGFDWLYDKVFVKPFLGIAWLLKRDPLNALMNIPAILS
FT                   RFAGKGLVLSENGYLRWYVASMSIGAVVVLALLMVLR"
FT   gene            620510..622039
FT                   /gene="nuoM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0547"
FT   CDS_pept        620510..622039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0547"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain M"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain M"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMG6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76549.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPWLILIPFIGGFLCWQTERFGVKVPRWIALITMGLTLALGLQ
FT                   LWLQGGYSLTQSAGIPQWQSEFVLPWIPRFGISIHLALDGLSLLMVVLTGLLGVLAVLC
FT                   SWREIEKYQGFFHLNLMWILGGVIGVFLAIDMFLFFFFWEMMLVPMYFLIALWGHKASD
FT                   GKTRITAATKFFIYTQASGLVMLIAILALVFVHYKATGVWTFNYEELLNTPMSHGVEYL
FT                   LMLGFFIAFAVKMPVVPLHGWLPDAHSQAPTAGSVDLAGILLKTAAYGLLRFSLPLFPN
FT                   ASAEFAPIAMWLGVIGIFYGAWMAFTQYDIKRLIAYTSVSHMGFVLIAIYTGSQLAYQG
FT                   VVIQMIAHGLSAAGLFILCGQLYERLHTRDMRMMGGLWGKMKWLPALSMFFAVATLGMP
FT                   GTGNFVGEFMILFGSYQVVPMITVISTFGLVFASVYSLAMLHRAYFGKAKSQIASQELP
FT                   GMSLRELFIILLLVVLLVLLGFYPQPILDTSHSAMSNIQQWFVNSVTTTRP"
FT   gene            622226..623503
FT                   /gene="nuoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0548"
FT   CDS_pept        622226..623503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0548"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain N"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 NADH dehydrogenase
FT                   I chain N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN71"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76550.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVTPLMRVDGFAMLYTGLVLLASLATCTFAYPWLEGYNDNQEEF
FT                   YLLVLIASLGGILLANANHLATLFLGIELISLPLFGLIGYAFRQKRSLEASIKYTILSA
FT                   AASSFLLFGMALVYAQSGNLSFEALGKSLGDGMLHEPLLLAGFGLMIVGPGFKLSLVPF
FT                   HLWTPDVYQGAPAPVSTFLATASKIAIFGVVMRLFLYAPVGDSEAVRVVLGIIAFASII
FT                   FGNLMALSQTNIKRLLGYSSISHLGYLLVALIALQSGEMSMEAVGVYLAGYLFSSLGAF
FT                   GVVSLMSSPFRGPDADSLYSYRGLFWHRPVLAAVMTVMMLSLAGIPMTLGFIGKFYVLA
FT                   VGVQASLWWLVAAVVVGSAIGLYYYLRVAVSLYLHAPQQPGRDAPTNWQYSAGGIVVLI
FT                   SALLVLVLGVWPQPLISLVQLATPLM"
FT   gene            complement(623644..624648)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623644..624648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0549"
FT                   /product="putative receptor/regulator protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   receptor/regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN17"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76551.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNFQKDIDDRANLTLSNRFELLLFRLGTSLHEQKSELFGINVFK
FT                   LREIVPMPAFTRPAGMKAPLLGMVNIRDQVIPVIDLPAVAGCKPETGLNILLITEYARS
FT                   VQAFAVESVENIMRLDWQQVHTAEKAVNGRYITSIACLDDNKETNNLALVLDVEQILYD
FT                   IVPSSHDLRATNLKTNKFYITPGAVAIVAEDSKVARAMLEKGLNAMEIPHQMHVTGKDA
FT                   WERIQQLAQEAEAEGKPISEKIALVLTDLEMPEMDGFTLTRKIKTDERLKKIPVVIHSS
FT                   LSGSANEDHVRKVKADGYVAKFEINELSSVIQEVMERAAQNISGPLVSRQLLS"
FT   gene            complement(624714..625631)
FT                   /gene="elaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624714..625631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="elaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0550"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76552.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIFLGTSAGVPTRSRNVTAILLHLQHPTQPGVWLFDCGEGTQH
FT                   QMLNTAFHPGKLERIFISHLHGDHLFGLPGLLCSRSMAGNPHPLTVYGPQGVREFIATT
FT                   LRLSGSWTDFPLQIEEISAGDILDDGLRKVTAFRLEHPLECYGYRVVEHDKPGALNARA
FT                   LKAAGVTPGPLFQALKAGKTVTLADGRQINGADYLAPAVAGKSVAIFGDTAPCEAALAL
FT                   AQGVDVMVHETTLDASMEEKANARGHSSTRQTATLAREAAVGRLIMTHISSRYDDKGCQ
FT                   RLLAECRAIFPATELAYDFSVFPV"
FT   gene            625692..626153
FT                   /gene="elaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0551"
FT   CDS_pept        625692..626153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="elaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMH3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76553.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDWQDLHHSELTVPQLYALLKLRCAVFVVEQRCPYLDVDGDDLV
FT                   GDNRHILGWHQDELVAYARILKSDNESDPVVIGRVIVSDAWRGAKLGQQLMAKTLESCG
FT                   RHWPDKPLYLGAQAHLQPFYARFGFIPVTDVYDEDGIPHRGMAREVHQA"
FT   gene            626202..626513
FT                   /gene="elaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0552"
FT   CDS_pept        626202..626513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="elaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0552"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNE5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76554.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSYQFGESRVDDDLTLLSETLEEVLRSSGDPADQKYIELKARA
FT                   EQALEEVKNRVSHASDSYYYRAKQAVYKADDYVHEKPWQGIGVGAAVGLVLGLLLARR"
FT   gene            626614..627909
FT                   /gene="menF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0553"
FT   CDS_pept        626614..627909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0553"
FT                   /product="isochorismate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 isochorismate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM81"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76555.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSITTALENLTRQLSQEIPATPGLCVFDAPFPLNDAFDALSWLA
FT                   SQSSFPQFYWQQRNGDEEAAVLGAITVFSSLDLAQRFLRQYAQPDLRIWGLNAFEPKEG
FT                   YLLLPRLEWRRSGGTATLRLHLHSDVSLRDDARLAKAFLASLVGIKPVPALRLSLTSEQ
FT                   HWPDKDGWVKLIQQATHTIAQEAFDKVVLARATDLKFSRPVNAAAMMASSRRLNLNCYH
FT                   FFMAFSADTAFLGSSPERLWRRRETALRTEALAGTVANHPDNHKAWQLGEWLMKDDKNQ
FT                   RENMLVVEDICQRLQNCTHSLDVLPPQVLRLRKVQHLRRCIWTALNQADDTLCLHQLQP
FT                   TAAVAGIPREPARCFIEQHEPFEREWYAGSAGYLSTRQSEFCVTLRSAKVTANVVRLYA
FT                   GAGIVRGSDPEQEWQEIDNKAAGLRTLLQMDA"
FT   gene            627995..629665
FT                   /gene="menD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0554"
FT   CDS_pept        627995..629665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0554"
FT                   /product="menaquinone biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 menaquinone
FT                   biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76556.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSAFNRRWAAVILEALTRHGVRHVCIAPGSRSTPLTLAAAENP
FT                   AFIHHTHFDERGLGHLALGLAKVSQQPVAVIVTSGTAVANLYPALIEAGLTGEKLILLT
FT                   ADRPPELIDCGANQAIRQAGMFASHPSQTLSLPRPTQDIPARWLVSTIDNALAMLHAGA
FT                   LHINCPFAEPLYGDMNDTGLVWQQRLGDWWQDEKPWLREARRLASDKQRDWFFWRQKRG
FT                   VVVAGRMSAEEGKKVAQWAQTLGWPLIGDVLSQTGQPLPCADLWLGNAKAVTELQQAQI
FT                   VVQLGSSLTGKRLLQWQATCEPEEYWVIDNIEGRLDPAHHRGRRLVAKIADWLELHPAE
FT                   KRKPWCVGIPRLAELAWQRVVAQRDTFGEAQLAHRIRDYLPEQGQLFVGNSLVVRLIDA
FT                   LSQLPAGYPVYSNRGASGIDGLLSTAAGVQRASAKSTLAIVGDLSALYDLNALALLRQV
FT                   SAPFVLIVVNNNGGQIFSLLPTPQSKRERFYLMPQNVHFDHAAAMFNLRYHRPENWEEL
FT                   ESALAGAWRTPATTVIELVVNDTDGAQTLQQLLAQVSHL"
FT   gene            629662..630420
FT                   /gene="yfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0555"
FT   CDS_pept        629662..630420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN75"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76557.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLHAQHMPGQPGAPSLVFLHGFSGDCREWQPVGEQFHGCSRLYI
FT                   DLPGHGGSAAIPVGGFADVIRLLRATLISYNILKFWLVGYSLGGRVAMMAACQGIPGLC
FT                   GLVVEGGHPGLQNERARAERRLSDGRWAERFRHEPLTEVFHDWYQQPVFASLTAQQRQA
FT                   LTALRSQNNGETLAAMLEATSLAVQPDLREALNALAFPFYYLCGERDSKFRALAQEVAA
FT                   TCHVIRNAGHNAHRENPAGVVDSLAQILRL"
FT   gene            630435..631292
FT                   /gene="menB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0556"
FT   CDS_pept        630435..631292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0556"
FT                   /product="naphthoate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 naphthoate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76558.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYPDETMLYAPVEWHDCSEGYTDIRYEKSTDGIAKITINRPQVR
FT                   NAFRPLTVKEMIQALADARYDDNVGVIILTGEGDKAFCAGGDQKVRGDYGGYQDDSGVH
FT                   HLNVLDFQRQIRTCPKPVVAMVAGYSIGGGHVLHMMCDLTIAAENAIFGQTGPKVGSFD
FT                   GGWGASYMARIVGQKKAREIWFLCRQYDAQQALDMGLVNTVVPLADLEKETVRWCREML
FT                   QNSPMALRCLKAALNADCDGQAGLQELAGNATMLFYMTEEGQEGRNAFNQKRQPDFSKF
FT                   KRNP"
FT   gene            631292..632254
FT                   /gene="menC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0557"
FT   CDS_pept        631292..632254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0557"
FT                   /product="O-succinylbenzoate-CoA synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   O-succinylbenzoate-CoA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PN73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PN73"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76559.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAQVYRWQIPMDAGVVLRDRRLKTRDGLYVCLRDGEREGWGEI
FT                   SPLPGFSQETWEEAQTALLTWVNDWLQGSEGLPEMPSVAFGASCALAELTGVLPEAADY
FT                   RAAPLCTGDPDDLVLRLADMPGEKIAKVKVGLYEAVRDGMVVNLLLEAIPDLHLRLDAN
FT                   RAWTPLKAQQFAKYVNPDYRARIAFLEEPCKTRDDSRAFARETGIAIAWDESLREADFT
FT                   FEAEEGVRAVVIKPTLTGSLDKVREQVAAAHALGLTAVISSSIESSLGLTQLARIAAWL
FT                   TPGTLPGLDTLHLMQAQQIRPWPGNALPCLKRDELERLL"
FT   gene            632251..633618
FT                   /gene="menE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0558"
FT   CDS_pept        632251..633618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0558"
FT                   /product="O-succinylbenzoic acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 O-succinylbenzoic
FT                   acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN21"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76560.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTDWPWRHWRQVRSQAPALRLNDEVLSWRALCERIDALAGGFA
FT                   AQGVREGDGVLLRAGNQPRTLLAWLALMQCGARVLPVNPQLPQTLLEALVPKLTLRFAL
FT                   TLEGENAFSGLTALQIQKSTAAYAVAWQPQRLVSMTLTSGSTGLPKAAVHTCQAHLASA
FT                   QGVLSLMPFGPQDDWLLSLPLFHVSGQGIMWRWLFAGARMTVRDKQPLEQMLAGCTHAS
FT                   LVPTQLWRLLANRAAVTLKAVLLGGAVIPVELTDQASKQGIRCWCGYGLTEFASTVCAK
FT                   EADGSDDVGAPLPGREIRIVDNEVWLRAASMAEGYWRDGKLIPLVNDEGWFATRDRGEL
FT                   NHGRLTIAGRLDNLFFSGGEGIQPEEVERVINAHPLVQQAFVVPVEDKEFGHRPVAVVE
FT                   YASQAGDVNLAEWVRDKLARFQQPVRWLTLPSELKNGGIKISRRALQQWVCKICKN"
FT   gene            633716..633973
FT                   /gene="pmrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0559"
FT   CDS_pept        633716..633973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0559"
FT                   /product="polymyxin B resistance protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 polymyxin B
FT                   resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76561.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWLVKKSHYVKKRACHVLVLCDSGGSLKMIAEANSMILLSPGDI
FT                   LSPLQDAQYCINREKHQTLKIVDARCYSCDEWQRLTRKPS"
FT   gene            complement(633968..634345)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633968..634345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0560"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022832"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNB0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76562.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVMWGLISVAIASLAQLSLGFAMMRLPSIAHPLAFISGLGAFNA
FT                   ATLALFAGLAGYLVSVFCWQKTLHMLALSKAYALLSLSYVLVWVASMLLPGLQGAFSLK
FT                   AMLGVLCIMAGVMLIFLPARS"
FT   gene            complement(634345..634680)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634345..634680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0561"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNA9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76563.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGIVLVLASLLSVGGQLCQKQATRPLTTGGRRRHLMLWLGLALI
FT                   CMGAAMVLWLLVLQTLPVGIAYPMLSLNFVWVTLAAWKIWHEQVLPRHWLGVALIISGI
FT                   IILGSAA"
FT   gene            complement(634677..636323)
FT                   /gene="pqaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634677..636323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0562"
FT                   /product="melittin resistance protein PqaB"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 melittin resistance
FT                   protein PqaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76564.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSIRYYLAFTAFIALYYVIPVNSRLLWQPDETRYAEISREMLA
FT                   SGDWIVPHFLGLRYFEKPIAGYWINSLGQWLFGATNFGVRAGAILTTLLAAALVAWLTF
FT                   RLWRDKRTALLASVIFLSLFAVYSIGTYAVLDPMIALWLTAGMCCFWQGMQATTRTGKI
FT                   GMFLLLGATCGLGVLTKGFLALAVPVVSVLPWVIVQKRWKDFLLYGWLAVLSCFVVVLP
FT                   WAIAIARREADFWHYFFWVEHIQRFAMSDAQHKAPFWYYLPVLLAGSLPWLGLLPGALK
FT                   LGWRERNGAFYLLGWTIMPLLFFSIAKGKLPTYVLSCFAPIAILMARFVLHNVKEGVAA
FT                   LRVNGGINLVFGIIGIVAAFVVSSWGPLKSPVWTHIETYKVFCVWGVFTVWAFVGWYSL
FT                   CHSPKYLLPAFCPLGLALLFGFSVPDRVMESKQPQFFVEMTQAPLASSRYILADSVGVA
FT                   AGLAWSLKRDDIMLYGHAGELRYGLSYPDVQNKFVKADDFNAWLNQHRQEGIITLVLSI
FT                   DKDEDISALSLPPADNVDYQGRLVLIQYRPK"
FT   gene            complement(636320..637219)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636320..637219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNA7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76565.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVGLRIDVDTLRGTREGVPRLLATLHRHGVQASFFFSVGPDNM
FT                   GRHLWRLIKPRFLWKMLRSNAASLYGWDILLAGTAWPGKNIGNANAGIIRETATYHETG
FT                   LHAWDHHAWQTHSGHWSIRQLEEDIARGITALEAIIGKPVTCSAAAGWRADGRVVRAKE
FT                   PFNLRYNSDCRGTTLFRPLLMPGQTGTPQIPVTLPTWDEVIGPAVQAQSFNTWIISRML
FT                   QDKGTPVYTIHAEVEGIVHQPLFEDLLVRARDAGITFCPLGELLPASPESLPLGQIVRG
FT                   HIPGREGWLGCQQAVSAS"
FT   gene            complement(637216..639198)
FT                   /gene="yfbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637216..639198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0564"
FT                   /product="putative lipopolysaccharide modification protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipopolysaccharide modification protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVIFAYHDMGCQGVQAVLDAGYEIAAIFTHADNPAENTFFGSV
FT                   SRLAAGLGIPVYAPDNVNHPIWVDRIAELAPDIIFSFYYRNLLSEEILHLAPAGAFNLH
FT                   GSLLPAYRGRAPLNWVLVNGESETGVTLHRMVKRADAGEIVASQRVAIAQDDVALTLHH
FT                   KLCQAARQLLNSILPTMKCGNIPSVPQRESDATYYGRRRPEDGLIDWHKPVSTVHNLVR
FT                   AVAAPWPGAFSYNGSQKFTIWSSRICPDAQGALPGSVISVSPLRVACADGALEIITGQA
FT                   GDGITVQGSQLAQTLGLVAGACLNRPPATSGKRRIRVLILGVNGFIGNHLTERLLDEEN
FT                   YEVYGMDIGSNAISRFLLHPRFHFVEGDISIHSEWIEYHVKKCDVVLPLVAIATPIEYT
FT                   RNPLRVFELDFEENLRIIRYCVKYRKRVVFPSTSEVYGMCTDASFDEDKSNLIVGPVNK
FT                   PRWIYSVSKQLLDRVIWAYGEKEGLRFTLFRPFNWMGPRLDSLNAARIGSSRAITQLIL
FT                   NLVEGTPIKLIDGGQQKRCFTDIRDGIEALFRIIVNEGDRCDGKIINIGNPDNEASIQE
FT                   LATLLLDSFDKHPLRCHFPPFAGFQVVESRSYYGKGYQDVAHRKPSIDNARRCLDWEPS
FT                   IAMRDTVEETLDFFLRSVDIAERAS"
FT   gene            complement(639195..640178)
FT                   /gene="pmrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639195..640178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0565"
FT                   /product="putative lipopolysaccharide modification protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipopolysaccharide modification protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNA5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76567.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDAAPIKKVSVVIPVYNEQESLPELIRRTTAACESLGKAWEILL
FT                   IDDGSSDSSAELMVKASQEADSHIISILLNRNYGQHAAIMAGFSHVSGDLIITLDADLQ
FT                   NPPEEIPRLVAKADEGFDVVGTVRQNRQDSLFRKSASKIINLLIQRTTGKAMGDYGCML
FT                   RAYRRPIIDTMLRCHERSTFIPILANIFARRATEIPVHHAEREFGDSKYSFMRLINLMY
FT                   DLVTCLTTTPLRLLSLLGSVIAIGGFSLSVLLIVLRLALGPQWAAEGVFMLFAVLFTFI
FT                   GAQFIGMGLLGEYIGRIYNDVRARPRYFVQQVIYPESTSFTEESHQ"
FT   gene            complement(640181..641338)
FT                   /gene="yfbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640181..641338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0566"
FT                   /product="putative lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PNA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PNA4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76568.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEGKMMLDFLPFSRPAMGAEELAAVKTVLDSGWITTGPKNQELE
FT                   AAFCRLTGNQYAVAVSSATAGMHIALMALGIGEGDEVITPSMTWVSTLNMIVLLGANPV
FT                   MVDVDRDTLMVTPEHIEAAITPQTKAIIPVHYAGAPADLDAIYALGERYGIPVIEDAAH
FT                   ATGTSYKGRHIGARGTAIFSFHAIKNITCAEGGIVVTDNPQFADKLRSLKFHGLGVDAW
FT                   DRQSGGRAPQAEVLAPGYKYNLPDLNAAIALAQLQKLDALNARRAAIAAQYHQAMADLP
FT                   FQPLSLPSWEHIHAWHLFIIRVDEARCGITRDALMASLKTKGIGTGLHFRAAHTQKYYR
FT                   ERFPTLTLPDTEWNSERICSLPLFPDMTESDFDRVITALHQIAGQ"
FT   gene            641619..642224
FT                   /gene="ais"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0567"
FT   CDS_pept        641619..642224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ais"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0567"
FT                   /product="Ais protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 Ais protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PC78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PC78"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76569.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAFTLRFIKNKRYLATLAGALVIIAGLTSQHAWSGNGLPQINGK
FT                   ALAALAKQHPVVVLFRHAERCDRSDNTCLSDSTGITVNGAQDARALGKAFSADIQNYNL
FT                   YSSNTVRTIQSATWFSAGRSFTVDKKMMDCGSGIYASINTLLKKSQNKNIVIFTHNHCL
FT                   TYIAKNKRGVKFDPDYLNALVMHAENGKLFLDGEFVPG"
FT   gene            complement(642269..642694)
FT                   /gene="yfaO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642269..642694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfaO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0568"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PC77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PC77"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76570.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQRTIVCPLIQNDGCYLLCKMADNRGVFPGQWALSGGGVEPGER
FT                   IEEALRREIREELGEQLILSDITPWTFRDDIRVKTYADGRQEEIYMIYLIFDCVSANRD
FT                   ICINDEFQDYAWVKPEELALYDLNVATRHTLALKGLL"
FT   gene            642868..643515
FT                   /gene="yfaZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0569"
FT   CDS_pept        642868..643515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfaZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0569"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNE9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76571.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLEWFLSALIPQRLAVQFCRFGEFFFMCLLERVKMKKSILLGFA
FT                   GMLFVSASAQAISISGQAGEDYTNIGVGFGTESTGLALSGNWMHNDDDGDAAGVGLGLN
FT                   IPVGPLLATVGGKGIYTNPKDSDEGYAAAVGGGLQWKIGNSFRLFGEYYYSPDSLSSGI
FT                   ESYEEANAGARFTIMRPLSIEAGYRYLNLAGKDGNRDNAIADGLYVGVNASF"
FT   gene            643630..644826
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0570"
FT   CDS_pept        643630..644826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM85"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76572.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNVEMLSTGDEVLHGQIVDTNAAWLADFFFHQGVPLSRRNTVGD
FT                   NLDSLVAILRERSQHADVLIVNGGLGPTSDDLSALAAATAKGEGLVLHQAWLTEMERYF
FT                   QQRGRVMAPSNRKQAELPASAEFINNSVGTACGFALQLNRCLMFFTPGVPSEFKVMVEK
FT                   EILPRLRARFSLPEPPLCLRLTTFGRSESDLAQRLDSLPLPPGVTMGYRSSMPIIELKL
FT                   TGPATQREAMLALWPEVKRVAGQNLIFEGTENLPAQIARRLQERQLSLTLSEQYTSGLL
FT                   ALQLSRAGAPVLASEVVPSQEETLAQTAHWTTERRSNHYAGLALAVSGLENEHLNFALA
FT                   TPDGTYALRVRFSANRYSLAIRQEVCAMMALNMLRRWLNGEDITSEHGWIDVVESLTS"
FT   gene            645076..645858
FT                   /gene="yfaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0571"
FT   CDS_pept        645076..645858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0571"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76573.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESSKVPALTRALDILNLIARIGPCSAAIIIETLRIPKSTAYLL
FT                   LNELKRQRFISLDHQDNYCLWTKLVELSGHALSKMDLRELARPRLTQLMDETGLLCHLG
FT                   IIDHENAYYILKVESSSTISVRSHEGKSLSLYRSGIGKCLLAWQPAAVRKAIIEQLVWE
FT                   RATLTTITEPQQLNDELERIRQRGWSFDNGEDYPDVRCVAAPVFNARNELTAAISVVGT
FT                   RLQINEENLDYLAGKAIACAKDISRLLGWKSPFDSLAS"
FT   gene            645860..647077
FT                   /gene="yfaW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0572"
FT   CDS_pept        645860..647077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfaW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0572"
FT                   /product="putative MR-MLE-family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   MR-MLE-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PIM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PIM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76574.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIMTLPKIKHVRAWFIGGATAEKGAGGGDYHDQGGNHWIDDHI
FT                   ATPMSKYRDYEQSRQSFGINVLGTLIVEVEAENGQTGFAVSTAGEMGCFIVEKHLNRFI
FT                   EGKCVSDIKLIHDQMLGATMYYSGSGGLVMNTISCVDLALWDLFGKVVGLPVYKLLGGA
FT                   VRDEIQFYATGARPDLAKEMGFIGGKMPAHWGPHDGDAGIRKDAAMVADMREKCGPDFW
FT                   LMLDCWMSQDVNYATKLAHACAPFNLKWIEECLPPQQYEGYRELKRNAPAGMMVTSGEH
FT                   HGTLQSFRTLAETGIDIMQPDVGWCGGLTTLVEIAALAKSRGQLVVPHGSSVYSHHAVI
FT                   TFTNTPFSEFLMTSPDCSTLRPQFDPILLDEPVPVNGRIHKSVLDKPGFGVELNRDCHL
FT                   KRPYSH"
FT   gene            647133..648422
FT                   /gene="yfaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0573"
FT   CDS_pept        647133..648422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfaV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0573"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN27"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76575.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITLLDGVVKKNRARLIPFMLALYVLAFLDRSNIGFAKETYQID
FT                   TGLSNEAYALGAGIFFVVYAFLGVPANLLMRKFGARTWIGTTTLLWGFLSAAMAWADSE
FT                   AKFLIIRTLLGAAEAGFFPGMIYLTSQWFPQRNRASIMGLFYMGAPLALTLGSPLSGAL
FT                   LEMHGFMGHPGWFWMFVIEGLLAIGAGIFTFFWLDDTPQQARFLSLEEKNALIRQLASE
FT                   EEKKVTSRLADALRNGRVWQLAIIYLTIQVAVYGLIFFLPTQVAALLGTKVGFTASVVT
FT                   AVPWVAALLGTWLIPRYSDRTGDRRNVAAVTLLAAGIGIGLSGLVSPVLAILALCVAAV
FT                   GFIAVQPVFWTMPTQLLSGTALAAGIGFVNLFGAVGGFIAPILRVKAETLFASDAAGLL
FT                   TLAGVAIIGSLIIFTLSVNRPVAQSGAAHH"
FT   gene            648448..649251
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0574"
FT   CDS_pept        648448..649251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0574"
FT                   /product="putative 2,4-dihydroxyhept-2-ene-1,7-dioic acid
FT                   aldolase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   2,4-dihydroxyhept-2-ene-1,7-dioic acid aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALLSNPFKEGLRKGDTQIGLWLSSTTSYMAEIAATSGYDWLLI
FT                   DGEHAPNTVQDLYHQLQAIAPYASQPVIRPIEGSKALIKQVLDIGAQTLLIPMVDTAEQ
FT                   ARQVVSATRYPPLGQRGVGASVARAARWGRIDNYMAQANESLCLLVQVESKVALENLDA
FT                   ILEVEGIDGVFIGPADLSASLGYPDNAGHPEVQRIIEACIYRIRAAGKAAGFLAVDPAM
FT                   AQKCLAWGANFVAVGVDTMLYTEALDNRLVMFKSVQSVSTAKRSY"
FT   gene            649257..649433
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0575"
FT   CDS_pept        649257..649433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMI3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76577.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDGTYALRVRFSANRYSLAIRQEVCAMMALNMLRRWLNGEDITS
FT                   EHGWIDVVESLTA"
FT   gene            complement(649520..650473)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649520..650473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0576"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI48"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI48"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDETLALLIGEVENGNQNCIDLLCNLALRNDNLGHKVEKLLFDL
FT                   FSGKRSGSPDIDKKINQACLVLHQIANNDITKNNTEWKKLHAPSRLLYMAGSATTDLSK
FT                   KIEIAHKIMGDQFAQTDQEQVGVENLWCGARMLSSDELAAATQGLAQESPLLSVNYPIG
FT                   LIHPTTKENILSTQLLEKIAQSGLSHNEVFLVNTGDHWLLCLFYKLAEKIKCLIFNTYY
FT                   DLNENTKQEIIEAAKIAGISENEDIDFIETNLQNNVPNGCGLFCYHTIQLLSNAGQNDP
FT                   ATTLREFAENFLTLSVEEQTLFNTQTRRQIYEYSLQ"
FT   gene            complement(650463..650666)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650463..650666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0577"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNF2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76579.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNKIRSMPDLIYFPLTIIFLQIIINYIIFATFTYQETEQNEYM
FT                   CKFTLPIEHTAISQFIFRRGER"
FT   gene            complement(650968..652158)
FT                   /gene="glpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650968..652158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0578"
FT                   /product="anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit C"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 anaerobic
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM89"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76580.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTRFESCIKCTVCTTACPVSRVNPGYPGPKQAGPDGERLRLKD
FT                   GALYDEALKYCINCKRCEVACPSDVKIGDIIQCARAKYDTTRPSLRNFILSHTDLMGSV
FT                   STPFAPVVNTATALKPVRQLLDYALKIDHRRTLPKYSFGTFRRWYRSVAAQQAKYKDQV
FT                   AFFHGCFVNYNHPQLGKDLIKVLNAMGTGVQLLSKEKCCGVPLIANGFTDKARKQAISN
FT                   VESLREAIAVKGIPVIATSSTCTFALRDEYPEVLDVDNAGLREHIELATRWLWRKLDAG
FT                   KTLPLNPLPLKVVYHTPCHMEKMGWTLYTLELLRQIPGLELTVLDSQCCGIAGTYGFKK
FT                   ENYPTSQSIGAPLFRQIEESGADIVVTDCETCKWQIEMSTSKRCEHPITLLAKALG"
FT   gene            complement(652155..653414)
FT                   /gene="glpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652155..653414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0579"
FT                   /product="anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit B"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 anaerobic
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI45"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDTVIMGGGLAGLLCGLQLQQHGLRCAIVTRGQSALHFSSGSL
FT                   DLLSALPDGQPVTDITAGLDALCRQAPEHPYSRLGAQKVLTLAQQAQTLLNASGAQLYG
FT                   DVQQAHQRVTPLGTLRSTWLSSPEVPVWPLSAQRICVVGVSGLLDFQAHLAAASLRQRD
FT                   LNVETAEIDLPELDVLRDNPTEFRAVNIARLLDNEEKWPLLYDALSPIATNCDMIIMPA
FT                   CFGLANDTLWRWLNERLPCALTLLPTLPPSVLGIRLHNQLQRQFVRQGGIWMPGDEVKK
FT                   VTCRRGTVSEIWTRNHADIPLRPRFAVLASGSFFSSGLVAEREGIREPILGLDVQQTAT
FT                   RAEWYQQHFFDPQPWQQFGVVTDDAFRPSLAGNTVENLYAIGSVLAGFDPIAEGCGGGV
FT                   CAVSALQAAHHIAERAGEQQ"
FT   gene            complement(653404..655032)
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653404..655032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0580"
FT                   /product="anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit A"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 anaerobic
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRDSQASDVIIIGGGATGAGIARDCALRGLRVILVERHDIATG
FT                   ATGRNHGLLHSGARYAVTDAESARECISENQILKRIARHCVEPTDGLFITLPEDDLAFQ
FT                   ATFIRACEAAGIRAEAIDPQQARIIEPSVNPALIGAVKVPDGSVDPFRLTAANMLDARE
FT                   HGAIVLTAHEVTGLIREGATVCGVHVRNHLTGETQTLHAPVVVNAAGIWGQRIAEYADL
FT                   SIRMFPAKGSLLIMDHRINQHVINRCRKPSDADILVPGDTISLIGTTSTHIDYNEIDSN
FT                   RVTADEVDILLREGEKLAPVMAKTRILRAYSGVRPLVASDDDPSGRNVSRGIVLFDHAE
FT                   RDGLEGFITITGGKLMTYRLMAEWATDAVCRKLGNTRPCITADTPLPGSKESTEHTLKR
FT                   IISLPAPLRGSAVYRHGDRTPGWLSEGRQHRSLVCECEAVTAGEVQYAVENLTVNSLLD
FT                   LRRRTRVGMGTCQGELCACRAAGLLQRFNATTAAQSITQLSEFLNERWKGVQPVAWGDA
FT                   LRESEFTRWVYQGLCGLEKEHQDEI"
FT   gene            655305..656663
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0581"
FT   CDS_pept        655305..656663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0581"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN30"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76583.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIFKPAPHKARLPAAEIDPTYRRLRWQIFLGIFFGYAAYYLVR
FT                   KNFALAMPYLVEQGFSRGDLGFALSGISIAYGFSKFIMGSVSDRSNPRVFLPAGLILAA
FT                   AVMLFMGFVPWATSSIAVMFVLLFLCGWFQGMGWPPCGRTMVHWWSQKERGGIVSVWNC
FT                   AHNVGGGIPSLLFLLGMAWFNDWKAALYMPAFGAIVVALFAFAMMRDTPQSCGLPPIEE
FT                   YKNDYPDDYNEKAEEELTAKQIFMQYVLPNKLLWYIAIANVFVYLLRYGILDWSPTYLK
FT                   EVKHFALDKSSWAYFLYEYAGIPGTLLCGWMSDKVFRGNRGATGVFFMTLVTIATIVYW
FT                   MNPAGNPNVDMACMIIIGFLIYGPVMLIGLHALELAPKKAAGTAAGFTGLFGYLGGSVA
FT                   ASAIVGYTVDFFGWDGGFMVMIGGSILAVILLVVVMIGEKRHHDELQLKRNGG"
FT   gene            656668..657738
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0582"
FT   CDS_pept        656668..657738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0582"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase
FT                   periplasmic precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 glycerophosphoryl
FT                   diester phosphodiesterase periplasmic precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76584.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTLKNLSVALMLAGMTIGSGAVAAEKVVIAHRGASGYLPEHTL
FT                   PAKAMAYAQGADYLEQDLVMTKDDHLVVLHDHYLDRVTDVADRFPDRARKDGRYYAIDF
FT                   TLDEIKSLKFTEGFDIENGKKVQTYPGRFPMGKSDFRIHTFEEEIEFVQGLNHSTGKNI
FT                   GIYPEIKAPWFHHQEGKDIAAKTLEVLKKYGYTGKQDNVYLQCFDVAELKRIKNELEPK
FT                   MGMDLNLVQLIAYTDWNETQQKQPDGRWVNYNYDWMFKPGAMKQVAEYADGIGPDYHML
FT                   VAEGSTKGNIKLTGMVQDAHQNKMVVHPYTVRADQLPDYATDVNQLYDILYNKAGVDGL
FT                   FTDFPDKAVMFLQKND"
FT   gene            complement(657854..658732)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657854..658732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0583"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76585.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTQIHALLAVLEYGGFTEASKRLYMTQSAVSQAISALEEELGV
FT                   DILIRERRKEIELTAAGSRIVRHLRAIQRDVNAVKEIAEQEKKNPARTLRIGCFPSACA
FT                   CILPGVIRYFESHHPNVKIIPYEENSTAIIDSLQDGSIDAGFVPFPVNGMYCVPIYRDK
FT                   FTVVVPENHPLAANSTVTVEELMDEPLIVSKGRYELSIMALFKEKGIEPIFKYEFNHPD
FT                   TALNFIRQGLGIALLPELTLKATTGKLCSVALEPTFYRQISLLAKEPPVEGSPLFLLQK
FT                   CMETLTDEGLL"
FT   gene            658894..660084
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0584"
FT   CDS_pept        658894..660084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0584"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WM96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WM96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKLWTKDFWAITIVSFIIFFVFYVLLTLLPIYIADRLHASADK
FT                   AGLLVTCFLAAAIVIRPFAGQWVGKYSNKKILVLSSLAFLVITALYPVCHSIESLLFIR
FT                   VLHGITFGVITTVKGTISARLIPASRRGEGISFFSLAMGLAMVVGPWIGLNMARWDAFT
FT                   AAFWLCSAVAALGIVLSLIVTVPPVIRHADGSKPNLGFSAMFDRAALPFALVTFFMTFS
FT                   YAGVSAFLALYARELDLMAAASNFLLCYAIFLMICRTFTGNICDKKGPKYVVYPCLLAF
FT                   TIGLVALGYTNGSIMMIISGGLIGIGYGSVTPVFQTQIISSVEPHKIGVANSLFFNAMD
FT                   AGMAIGAFIMGMMVESVGYRMIYVAGAVLVVLAGALYAVQMKKRGVMPLVSTSELH"
FT   gene            complement(660086..660340)
FT                   /gene="yfaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660086..660340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0585"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMI4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76587.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVTLRITGTQLLCQDEHPSLLAALESHNVEVEYQCREGYCGSC
FT                   RTRLVAGQVDWITEPLAFIQPGEILPCCCRAKGDIEIEM"
FT   gene            complement(660340..661470)
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660340..661470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0586"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase 1 beta
FT                   chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase 1 beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76588.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYTTFSQTKNDQLKEPMFFGQPVNVARYDQQKYDIFEKLIEKQL
FT                   SFFWRPEEVDVSRDRIDYQALPEHEKHIFISNLKYQTLLDSIQGRSPNVALLPLISIPE
FT                   LETWVETWAFSETIHSRSYTHIIRNIVNDPAVVFDDIVTNEQIQKRAEGISAYYDELIE
FT                   TTSYWHLLGEGTHTVNGKTVVVNLRELKKKLYLCLMSVNALEAIRFYVSFACSFAFAER
FT                   ELMEGNAKIIRLIARDEALHLTGTQHMLNLLRSGVDDPEMAEIAEECKQECYDLFVQAA
FT                   QQEKEWADYLFRDGSMIGLNKDILCQYVEYITNIRMQAVGLDLPFQTRSNPIPWINTWL
FT                   VSDNVQVAPQEVEVSSYLVGQIDSEVDTDDLSNFQL"
FT   gene            complement(661583..663868)
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661583..663868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0587"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase 1 alpha
FT                   chain"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase 1 alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76589.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSLLVTKRDGRTERINLDKIHRVLDWAAEGLNNVSVSQVELRS
FT                   HIQFYDGIKTSDIHETIIKAAADLISRDAPDYQYLAARLAIFHLRKKAFGQFEPPALYH
FT                   HVVKMVELGKYDNHLLEDYTEEEFKQMDSFIVHDRDMTFSYAAVKQLEGKYLVQNRVTG
FT                   EIYESAQFLYILVAACLFSNYPRETRLDYVKRFYDAVSTFKISLPTPIMSGVRTPTRQF
FT                   SSCVLIECGDSLDSINATSSAIVKYVSQRAGIGINAGRIRALGSPIRGGEAFHTGCIPF
FT                   YKHFQTAVKSCSQGGVRGGAATLFYPMWHLEVESLLVLKNNRGVEGNRVRHMDYGVQIN
FT                   KLMYTRLLKGGDITLFSPSDVPGLYDAFFADQDEFERLYVKYENDDSIRKQRVKAVELF
FT                   SLMMQERASTGRIYIQNVDHCNTHSPFDPVVAPVRQSNLCLEIALPTKPLNDVNDENGE
FT                   IALCTLSAFNLGAIKTLDELEELAILAVRALDALLDYQDYPIPAAKRGAMGRRTLGIGV
FT                   INFAYWLAKNGKRYSDGSANNLTHKTFEAIQYYLLKASNELAKEQGACPWFNETTYAKG
FT                   ILPIDTYKKDLDAIVNEPLHYDWEQLRESIKTHGLRNSTLSALMPSETSSQISNATNGI
FT                   EPPRGYVSIKASKDGILRQVVPDYEHLKDAYELLWEMPNNDGYLQLVGIMQKFIDQSIS
FT                   ANTNYDPSRFPSGKVPMQQLLKDLLTAYKFGVKTLYYQNTRDGAEDAQDDLAPSIQDDG
FT                   CESGACKI"
FT   gene            complement(664224..664952)
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664224..664952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0588"
FT                   /product="3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18
FT                   3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PCY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PCY1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76590.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEKPSVAHNVDHNEIAKFEAVASRWWDLEGEFKPLHRINPLRL
FT                   GYITERSGGLFGKKVLDVGCGGGILAESMAREGATVTGLDMGFEPLQVAKLRALESGIE
FT                   VEYVQETVEEHAAKHAQQYDVVTCMEMLEHVPDPQSVVHACAQLVKPDGEVFFSTLNRN
FT                   GKSWLMAVVGAEYILRMVPKGTHDVKKFIKPAELLSWVDETVLKEQHITGLHYNPITNT
FT                   FKLGPGVDVNYMLHTRAKKA"
FT   gene            complement(665035..665730)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665035..665730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0589"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNG0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76591.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRLKRGFSHISIEIPKSITQVIKEKIREMIIHGDFDLGQAISE
FT                   NELSNILMVSKTPIREAFIWLSYNENLVNIIPRSGTFVFSVTDEDINDLIKMRVILEQG
FT                   AIREAMEKNANNVIVELSNILSKSAKINAERDTQAYLKLDHDFHYVFVKYADNKYISQA
FT                   HLLISARLLAIRYRLDFTAEYITSSNRGHATILDMLKNNNVEGVCNFITHHIGSGFTER
FT                   ARKLLALKA"
FT   gene            665969..667294
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0590"
FT   CDS_pept        665969..667294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to |17548403|ref|NP_521743.1| PROBABLE
FT                   TRANSPORTER TRANSMEMBRANE PROTEIN [Ralstonia solanacearum
FT                   GMI1000]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMA1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPQENLYDAIRIVKRKIIPLAFILYFFNYMDRVNIGFAALRMN
FT                   ESLGITPEDFANISSIFFISYLIFQIPSSIGLQKLGARKWISSIIIGWGAVTGLIFFAK
FT                   DTQHILLARIFLGVFEAGFFPGMVYYLACWFPARERGKVNSFFMLSIAVASVLAAPMSG
FT                   WIIEHLNTPDYEGWRWLFAIEGIPTVFLGILTFYLLPDSPEKAKWLTPQQISALVNKLR
FT                   TDNETAAALNKNTNSSFLSVIKNPVLLQLSFAYMLIQAAALAANYWLPGLVKGFSTDFT
FT                   DTDVGLIMSIPFIFAMFSMPWWGWHSDKKNERKWHAALPMFLAGCGFLMIALVPSMSLR
FT                   MLGLTFYGVGILSYYGPYWALPSALLSPSGLAISIAFINSCSSLGGFLINKSLGFVSTH
FT                   YGATGIFIVEAILCFAAVAVLALMKIDVKKEKSQQTNVVSRT"
FT   gene            667309..668511
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0591"
FT   CDS_pept        667309..668511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0591"
FT                   /product="putative MR-MLE-family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   MR-MLE-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76593.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITSIEVFDCELKKRDQTMSSCNPVLIRVNTDSGLSGIGEVGLA
FT                   YGAGAKAGVGIIRDLAPLIVGEDPLNIEKIWEFFFRKTFWGMGGGNVFYAGMSAIDIAL
FT                   WDIKGKYLGVPVYQLLGGKTNEKLRTYASQLQFGWGDKRQILVTPEEYAEAARAALDDG
FT                   YDAIKVDPLEIDRNGDDCVFQNKNRNYSGLLLADQLKMGEARIAAMREAMGDDADIIVE
FT                   IHSLLGTNSAIQFAKAIEKYRIFLYEEPIHPLNSDNMQKVSRSTTIPIATGERSYTRWG
FT                   YRELLEKQSIAVAQPDLCLCGGITEGKKICDYANIYDTTVQVHVCGGPVSTVAALHMET
FT                   AIPNFIIHEHHTNAMKASIRELCTHDYQPENGYYVAPEQPGLGQELNDEVVKEYLAYVI
FT                   K"
FT   gene            668921..671557
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0592"
FT   CDS_pept        668921..671557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0592"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 DNA gyrase subunit
FT                   A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN39"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLAREITPVNIEEELKSSYLDYAMSVIVGRALPDVRDGLKPVH
FT                   RRVLYAMNVLGNDWNKAYKKSARVVGDVIGKYHPHGDSAVYDTIVRMAQPFSLRYMLVD
FT                   GQGNFGSIDGDSAAAMRYTEIRLAKIAHELMADLEKETVDFVDNYDGTEKIPDVMPTKI
FT                   PNLLVNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLTEVINGCLAYIDNEDISIEGLMEHIPGPDFPTAAI
FT                   INGRRGIEEAYRTGRGKVYIRARAEVEADAKTGRETIIVHEIPYQVNKARLIEKIAELV
FT                   KDKRVEGISALRDESDKDGMRIVIEVKRDAVGEVVLNNLYSQTQLQVSFGINMVALHHG
FT                   QPKIMNLKDIISAFVRHRREVVTRRTIFELRKARDRAHILEALAIALANIDPIIELIRR
FT                   APTPAEAKAALISRPWDLGNVAAMLERAGDDAARPEWLEPEFGVRDGQYYLTEQQAQAI
FT                   LDLRLQKLTGLEHEKLLDEYKELLEQIAELLHILGSADRLMEVIREEMELIRDQFGDER
FT                   RTEITANSADINIEDLISQEDVVVTLSHQGYVKYQPLTDYEAQRRGGKGKSAARIKEED
FT                   FIDRLLVANTHDTILCFSSRGRLYWMKVYQLPEASRGARGRPIVNLLPLEANERITAIL
FT                   PVREYEEGVNVFMATASGTVKKTALTEFSRPRSAGIIAVNLNDGDELIGVDLTSGSDEV
FT                   MLFSAAGKVVRFKEDAVRAMGRTATGVRGIKLAGDDKVVSLIIPRGEGAILTVTQNGYG
FT                   KRTAADEYPTKSRATQGVISIKVTERNGSVVGAVQVDDCDQIMMITDAGTLVRTRVSEI
FT                   SVVGRNTQGVILIRTAEDENVVGLQRVAEPVDDEELDAIDGSVAEGDEDIAPEAESDDD
FT                   VADDADE"
FT   gene            671675..674521
FT                   /gene="rcsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0593"
FT   CDS_pept        671675..674521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rcsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0593"
FT                   /product="sensor protein RcsC"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 sensor protein
FT                   RcsC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76595.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLASFRTTLKVSRYLFRALALLIWLLIAFVSVFYIVNALHQRE
FT                   SEIRQEFNLSSDQAQRFIQRTSDVMKELKYIAENRLTAENGVMSSRARDDKMVVPDFEP
FT                   LFADSDCAAMGSAWRGSLESLAWFMRYWRDNFSAAYDLNRVFLIGSDNLCMANFGLREM
FT                   PVERDDALKALHERIMKYRNAPQEESGNNLFWISQGARQGVGYFYALTPVYLANRLQAL
FT                   LGVEQSIRMENFFTPGSLPMGVTIIDENGHSLISLTGPDGIIKAEPRWMQERSWFGYTP
FT                   GFRELVLKKSLPPSSLSIVYSVPVDLVLERIRILILNAILLNVLVGAGLFTLARMYERR
FT                   IFIPAESDAQRLEEHEQFNRKIVASAPVGICILRTIDGVNILSNELAHTYLNMLTHEDR
FT                   QRLTQIICGQQVNFVDVLTSNNTNLQISFVHSRYRNENVAICVLVDVSTRVKMEESLQE
FT                   MAQAAEQASQSKSMFLATVSHELRTPLYGIIGNLDLLQTKELPKGVDRLVTAMNNSSSL
FT                   LLKIISDILDFSKIESEQLKIEPREFSPREVMNHITANYLPLVVRKQLGLYCFIEPDVP
FT                   VSLNGDPMRLQQVISNLLSNAIKFTDIGCIVLHVRCDGDYLSIRVRDTGVGIPAKEVVR
FT                   LFDPFFQVGTGVQRNFQGTGLGLAICEKLISMMDGDISVDSEPGMGSQFTLRIPLYGAQ
FT                   YPVKKSVEGLAGTCCWLAVRNTSLCQFIETSLARSGVHTQRYEGQEPAADDILIVDDAL
FT                   EHTWQGRAAVVFCRRHIGIPLERAPGEWVHSVASVHELPALLARIYSIELDSEALSSAL
FT                   PTTDKTANSNDDMMILVVDDHPINRRLLADQLGSLGYQCKTANDGVDALNVLSKNAIDI
FT                   VLSDVNMPNMDGYRLTQRIRQLGLTLPVVGVTANALAEEKQRCLESGMDSCLSKPVTLD
FT                   VLKQTLAVYAERVRKTRA"
FT   gene            complement(674624..675274)
FT                   /gene="rcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674624..675274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0594"
FT                   /product="regulator of capsule synthesis B component"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 regulator of
FT                   capsule synthesis B component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76596.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNMNVIIADDHPIVLFGIRKSLEQIEWVNVVGEFEDSTALINNL
FT                   PKLDAHVLITDLSMPGDKYGDGITLIKYIKRHFPSLSIIVLTMNNNPAILSAVLDLDIE
FT                   GIVLKQGAPTDLPKALAALQKGKKFTPESVSRLLEKISAGGYGDKRLSPKESEVLRLFA
FT                   EGFLVTEIAKKLNRSIKTISSQKKSAMMKLGVENDIALLNYLSSVTLSPTDKE"
FT   gene            complement(675291..677960)
FT                   /gene="yojN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675291..677960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yojN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0595"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative
FT                   two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSDTTVSTRFSLLPGSITRFFLLLIIVLLVTMGVMVQSAVNAW
FT                   LKDKSYQIVDITHAIHKRVDTWRYVTWQIYDNIAATTTPSTGEGLQETRLKQDVYYLEK
FT                   PRRKTEALIFGSHDSATLEMTQRMSTYLDTLWGAENVPWSMYYLNGQDNSLILISTLPL
FT                   KDLSSGFKESTIGNIVDSRRAEMLQQANALDERESFSSLRKLAWQNGHYFTLRTTFNQP
FT                   GHLATVVAFDLPINDLIPPGMPLDSFRIEPDATQATGRSSEKEAPDSVTISFNGSKIEI
FT                   SSALNSTGMRLIWQVPFGTLLLDTLQNILLPLLLNIGLLALALFGYATFRHQPGRTTES
FT                   TSGNAANNELRVLRAINEEIVSLLPLGLLVYDQEGNRTVISNKIADHLLPHLNLQNITS
FT                   MAEQHQGVIQATINNELYEIRLFRSQIAPRTQIFIIRDQDREVLVNKKLKQAQRLYEKN
FT                   QQGRAAFMQNISNTLKEPVRQLAVNAAAVTTPESLKLADQADVLVRMIDEIQLANMLEN
FT                   DAWKSEATLFSLQDLIDEVVPEVLPAIKRKGLQLLINNHLSGNDERWGDRDALRRILLL
FT                   LIQYAVTTTAMGKITLEVEQDESIAERLTFRILDTGEGVTLNEIDNLHFPYMNETQGDR
FT                   YGKANPLTFWLCNQLARKLGGHLNIKARETLGTRYTVHVKMLPHDQHTQVEERLLDDVS
FT                   VMVDVTSNEVRAIVLRQLENWGATCITPDERQISQEYDLFLTDNPSNLTASGLLLSDDE
FT                   SGVRKIGPGQLRVNFNMSNAMQEAVLQLIEEQLAQEEIPASPLGGDENAELHASGYYAL
FT                   FVDTVPDDVKRLYTEAATSDFAALAQTAHRLKGVFAMLNLVPGKQLCETLEHLIREKDA
FT                   PGIEKYISDIDAYVKSLL"
FT   gene            complement(678264..678620)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0596"
FT   misc_RNA        complement(678264..678620)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0596"
FT                   /product="micF RNA gene"
FT   gene            678689..679825
FT                   /gene="ompC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0597"
FT   CDS_pept        678689..679825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0597"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein C"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 outer membrane
FT                   protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76598.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKVLSLLVPALLVAGAANAAEIYNKDGNKLDLFGKVDGLHYFS
FT                   DDKGSDGDQTYMRIGFKGETQVNDQLTGYGQWEYQIQGNQTEGSNDSWTRVAFAGLKFA
FT                   DAGSFDYGRNYGVTYDVTSWTDVLPEFGGDTYGADNFMQQRGNGYATYRNTDFFGLVDG
FT                   LDFALQYQGKNGSVSGENTNGRSLLNQNGDGYGGSLTYAIGEGFSVGGAITTSKRTADQ
FT                   NNTANARLYGNGDRATVYTGGLKYDANNIYLAAQYSQTYNATRFGTSNGSNPSTSYGFA
FT                   NKAQNFEVVAQYQFDFGLRPSVAYLQSKGKDISNGYGASYGDQDIVKYVDVGATYYFNK
FT                   NMSTYVDYKINLLDKNDFTRDAGINTDDIVALGLVYQF"
FT   gene            679940..680992
FT                   /gene="yojL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0598"
FT   CDS_pept        679940..680992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yojL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0598"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 thiamine
FT                   biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN43"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTFCRAVCLAAAFLLMGCDEAPETTTASPAAQVLEGKTMGTLW
FT                   RVSVIGIDAKRAAELQTKIQTQLDADDWLLSTYKNDSALMRFNHSRSLAPWPVSEAMAD
FT                   IVTSALRIGAKTDGAMDITVGPLVNLWGFGPDRQPLHIPTPAQIDAAKAKTGLQHLQVI
FT                   DRAGHQFLQKDLPDLYVDLSTVGEGYAADHLARLMEQEGIARYLVSVGGALSSRGMNAQ
FT                   GLPWRVAIQKPTDRENAVQAIVDINGHGISTSGSYRNYYELDGKRVSHVIDPQTGRPIE
FT                   HNLVSVTVIAPTALEADGWDTGLMVLGTQKAQEVVRREGLAVFMIMKEGEGFKTWMSPQ
FT                   FKTFLVSDKN"
FT   gene            681073..682134
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0599"
FT   CDS_pept        681073..682134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ada"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0599"
FT                   /product="ADA regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ADA regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMK4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76600.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKALLTDDECWLRVQARDASADGRFVFAVRTTGVFCRPSCRSK
FT                   RALRKNVRFFANAQQALDAGFRPCKRCQPDNARAQQRRLDKIACACRLLEQETPVTLAS
FT                   LAQAVAMSPFHLHRLFKASTGMTPKGWQQAWRARRLREALAKGEPITAAIYRAGFPDSS
FT                   SYYRHADQTLGMTAKQFRKGGDNVSVRYALTDWVYGRCLVAESERGICAILPGDSDDAL
FT                   LAELHTLFPAARHEPADALFQQRVRQVVAAINTRDVLLSLPLDIQGTAFQQQVWQALCA
FT                   IPCGETVSYQQLAATIGKPTAVRAVASACGANKLAMVIPCHRVVRRDGALSGYRWGVRR
FT                   KAQLLKREAQKEE"
FT   gene            682137..682787
FT                   /gene="alkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0600"
FT   CDS_pept        682137..682787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0600"
FT                   /product="AlkB protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 AlkB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNG9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76601.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLFADEAPWQESLAPGAVVLRRFAFRAAQSLLDDIGFVASQSP
FT                   FRQMVTPGGYTMSVAMTNCGALGWTTDRHGYCYAVRDPLTDKPWPALPLSFASVCRQAA
FT                   IAAGYASFQPDACLINRYAPGAKLSLHQDKDEPDLRAPIISVSLGVPAVFQFGGLRRSD
FT                   PIQRILLEHGDIVVWGGESRLFYHGIQPLKAGFHPMTGEFRYNLTFRQAAEKE"
FT   gene            682863..684506
FT                   /gene="yojI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0601"
FT   CDS_pept        682863..684506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yojI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0601"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 putative ABC
FT                   transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76602.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLILVWRQYRWPFISVMALSLASAALGIGLIAFINQRLIETVD
FT                   TTVMVLPEFLGLLLLLMVVTLGSQLALTTLGHHFVYRLRSEFIKRILDTHVERIEQLGS
FT                   ASLLAGLTSDIRNITIAFVRLPELVQGIILTVGSAAYLAMLSTKMLLVTAIWMAVTIWG
FT                   GFVLVARVYQHMATLRETEDKLYNDYQTVLEGRKELTLNRERAEQIFQQCYIPDAKEYR
FT                   HHIIRADTFHLSAVNWSNIMMLGAIGLVFWMANSLGWADTNVAATYSLTLLFLRTPLLS
FT                   AVGALPTLLTAQMAFNKLNKFALAPYKPDFPQPKAFPDWKTLELRNVVFHYQDNAFSVG
FT                   PINLTIHRGELLFLIGGNGSGKSTLAMLLTGLYQPQSGTILLDGQPIAAGQPEDYRKLF
FT                   SAVFTDVWLFDRLLGPQGKPANPALVEKWLEHLKMTHKLELNDGRILNLKLSKGQKKRI
FT                   ALLLALAEERDIILLDEWAADQDPHFRREFYQVLLPLMQEMGKTIFAISHDDHYFIHAD
FT                   RLLEMRNGQLTELTGDERDAASRDVVARTA"
FT   gene            complement(684715..685209)
FT                   /gene="eco"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684715..685209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eco"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0602"
FT                   /product="ecotin precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ecotin precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI36"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMFVPAVVFAALASASAWANNGDTAQPLEKIAPYPQAEKGMKRQ
FT                   VITLTPQQDESTLKVELLIGQTLNVDCNQHRLGGTLETKTLEGWGYDYYVFDNVTSPVS
FT                   TMMACPDGKKEQKFVTAWLGEDGMVRYNSKLPIVVYTPANVDVKYRIWKADANVQNAVA
FT                   R"
FT   gene            685623..686114
FT                   /gene="napF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0603"
FT   CDS_pept        685623..686114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0603"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin-type protein NapF"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ferredoxin-type
FT                   protein NapF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76604.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDLSRRSMLTGSWRNASNGILPPWARETTYFLAHCLRCDACIQA
FT                   CEADILQRGAGGYPSVDFKRGECSFCYACAQACPESLFLPRHTRAWDLIFTLTENCLAR
FT                   QSVECHRCQDSCEPMAITFRPTLSGIYQPQLDSQACNGCGACVAICPVSAIKAENHHAH
FT                   "
FT   gene            686104..686367
FT                   /gene="yojF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0604"
FT   CDS_pept        686104..686367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yojF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0604"
FT                   /product="putative napAB assembly protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 putative napAB
FT                   assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN47"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76605.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTNWQVCSLVVQAKSQNIAAIGTQLNTLPGCEVALSDVESGQLI
FT                   VVAEADQSETLMQTIESVRNVEGVLAVSLVYHQQDEQGEETP"
FT   gene            686364..688850
FT                   /gene="napA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0605"
FT   CDS_pept        686364..688850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0605"
FT                   /product="probable nitrate reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 probable nitrate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSRRSFMKANAVAAAAAAAGLSVPGVARAVVGQQEAIKWDKAP
FT                   CRFCGTGCGVLVGTQQGRVVACQGDPDAPVNRGLNCIKGYFLPKIMYGKDRLTQPMLRM
FT                   KDGSYHKDGEFTPVSWEQAFDVMEEKFKTALKEKGPEAIGMFGSGQWTIWEGYAAAKLF
FT                   KAGFRSNNIDPNARHCMASAVVGFMRTFGMDEPMGCYDDIEQADAFVLWGSNMAEMHPI
FT                   LWSRITNRRLSDPNVKVAVLSTFQHRSFELADNGIVFTPQSDLVILNYIANYIIQNNAV
FT                   NQDFFTKHVNLRKGATDIGYGLRPTHPLEKAAKNPGSDASEPMSFDEYKAFVAEYTLDK
FT                   TAEMTGVPKDQLEQLAQLYADPNKRVISYWTMGFNQHTRGVWANNLVYNLHLLTGKISQ
FT                   PGCGPFSLTGQPSACGTAREVGTFSHRLPADMVVTNEKHRDICEKHWQIPAGTIPAKVG
FT                   LHAVAQDRALKDGKLNVYWVMCNNNMQAGPNINEDRMPGWRDPRNFIIVSDPYPTVSAL
FT                   SADLILPTAMWVEKEGAYGNAERRTQFWRQQIKAPGEAKSDLWQLVQFSRRFKTEEVWP
FT                   EALLAQKPELRGKTLYDVLFATPAVSKFPLSELKEDQLNDESRELGFYLQKGLFEEYAW
FT                   FGRGHGHDLAPFDDYHNARGLRWPVVEGKETQWRYSEGNDPYVKAGEGYKFYGKPDGKA
FT                   VIFALPFEPAAESPDNEYDLWLSTGRVLEHWHTGSMTRRVPELHRAFPEAVVFIHPLDA
FT                   KARDLRRGDKVKVSSRRGEVISIVETRGRNRPPQGLVYMPFFDAAQLVNNLTLDATDPL
FT                   SKETDFKKCAVKLAKV"
FT   gene            688857..689552
FT                   /gene="napG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0606"
FT   CDS_pept        688857..689552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0606"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin-type protein NapG"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ferredoxin-type
FT                   protein NapG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76607.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTAKPQNGRRRFLRDVVRTAGGLAAVGVALGLQQQTARATGVR
FT                   LRPPGALNENVFASACVRCGQCVQACPYDTLKLATLASGLSAGTPYFVARDIPCEMCED
FT                   IPCAKVCPSGALNKDIASIDDSRMGLAVLLDQENCLNFQGLRCDVCYRECPKIDEAITL
FT                   ELDRNMRTGKHARFLPTVHSDACTGCGKCEKVCVLEQPAIKVLPLSLAKGELGHHYRFG
FT                   WLEGKDGKS"
FT   gene            689539..690408
FT                   /gene="napH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0607"
FT   CDS_pept        689539..690408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0607"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin-type protein NapH"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 ferredoxin-type
FT                   protein NapH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76608.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRKRDAGREARAKKGWWRSHRWLVLRRISQFMVLGMFLSGPWL
FT                   GFWVLHGNYSSSLLFDTLPLTDPLITLESLASGHLPATVALTGAVIITVLYALAGKRLF
FT                   CSWVCPLNPVTDLANWMRRKFDLNQSATIPRHIRYVLLVVVLIGSALTGTLLWEWINPV
FT                   SLLGRSLIMGFSSGALLVIALFLFDLLVVEHGWCGHICPMGALYGVLGSKGVVTVTAKK
FT                   REKCNRCMDCFHVCPEPHVLRAPVLDEQSLAQVTHRDCMTCGRCVDVCSEDVFTITIRN
FT                   IIRDASRR"
FT   gene            690524..690973
FT                   /gene="napB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0608"
FT   CDS_pept        690524..690973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0608"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type protein NapB precursor"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cytochrome c-type
FT                   protein NapB precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76609.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHDLMKALCQWMATLALVVSGAVWAANGVDLSQSPEVSGTQEG
FT                   AIRMPKEQERMPLNYVNQPPMIPHSVEGYQVTTNTNRCLQCHGVESYRTTGAPRISPTH
FT                   FMDSDGKVSGNVAPRRYFCLQCHVPQSDTAPIIDNTFTPSQGYGK"
FT   gene            690983..691585
FT                   /gene="napC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0609"
FT   CDS_pept        690983..691585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0609"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type protein NapC"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi CT18 cytochrome c-type
FT                   protein NapC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76610.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSNRKPGWIKRVWRWWRSPSRLALGTLLLIGFIGGIIFWGGFN
FT                   TGMEKANTEEFCISCHEMRNTVYEEYMETVHYNNRSGVRATCPDCHVPHEWGPKMIRKI
FT                   KASKELYAKVFGLIDTPQKFEAHRLTMAQNEWRRMKDNNSQECRNCHNFDFMDLTAQKG
FT                   VAAKMHDQAVKDGQTCIDCHKGIAHKLPDMRDVKPGF"
FT   gene            691606..692223
FT                   /gene="ccmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0610"
FT   CDS_pept        691606..692223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0610"
FT                   /product="heme exporter protein A1"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 heme exporter
FT                   protein A1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PI55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PI55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76611.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEARDLYCERDERTLFRGLSFTVDAGEWVQVTGGNGAGKTTLLR
FT                   LLTGLARPDGGEVYWQGEPLRRVRDSFHRSLLWIGHQPGIKTRLTARENLHFFHPGDGA
FT                   RLPEALAQAGLAGFEDVPVARLSAGQQRRVALARLWLTRAALWVLDEPFTAIDVNGVAR
FT                   LTRRMAAHTAQGGMVILTTHQPLPGAADTVRRLALTGGEAGL"
FT   gene            692223..692879
FT                   /gene="ccmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0611"
FT   CDS_pept        692223..692879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0611"
FT                   /product="heme exporter protein B1"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 heme exporter
FT                   protein B1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76612.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRVFCLELRVAFRHGADIAGPLWFFLMVITLFPLSVGPQPQLLA
FT                   RIAPGIIQVAALLASLLALERLFRDDLQDGSLEQLMLLPVPLPAVVLAKVLAHWAVTGL
FT                   PLMMLSPLVALLLGMDVYGWKIMALTLLLGTPALGFLAAPGVALTAGLRRGGVLLGILV
FT                   LPLSVPVLIFATAAMDAASMHLPADGYLAVLGALLAGSATLSPFATAAALRISTQ"
FT   gene            692931..693668
FT                   /gene="ccmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0612"
FT   CDS_pept        692931..693668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0612"
FT                   /product="heme exporter protein C1"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 heme exporter
FT                   protein C1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WML4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WML4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76613.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKTLHQLAAPPRLYQICGRLVPWLAAAGIIVLATGWVRGFGFAP
FT                   ADYQQGESYRIMYLHVPAAIWSMGIYAAMAVAAFTGLVWQMKMASLAVAAMAPVGAVYT
FT                   FIALVTGAAWGKPMWGTWWVWDARLTSELVLLFLYAGVIALWHAFDDRKMAGRAAGILV
FT                   LVGVVNLPVIHYSVEWWNTLHQGSTRMQQSIDPAMRSPLRWAIAGFLLLFMTLALMRMR
FT                   NLILLMEKRRPWVSELILKRGHR"
FT   gene            693665..693877
FT                   /gene="ccmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0613"
FT   CDS_pept        693665..693877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0613"
FT                   /product="heme exporter protein D1"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 heme exporter
FT                   protein D1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WNI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WNI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAFSSWSDFFAMGGYAFFVWLAVAMTVAPLALLALHTVLQRRA
FT                   ILRGVAQQRAREARMRAAQAQQEAA"
FT   gene            693874..694353
FT                   /gene="ccmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0614"
FT   CDS_pept        693874..694353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0614"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein E1"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 cytochrome c-type
FT                   biogenesis protein E1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PMV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PMV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76615.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRRKNRLWVVCAVLAGLALTTALVLYALRANIDLFYTPGEILY
FT                   GKRETQQLPAVGQRLRVGGMVMPGSVRRDPDSLKVNFSLYDAEGSVTVSYEGILPDLFR
FT                   EGQGVVVQGTLEKGNHVLAHEVLAKHDENYTPPEVEKAMQENHRRPQRADKDTSS"
FT   gene            694350..696281
FT                   /gene="ccmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0615"
FT   CDS_pept        694350..696281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0615"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein F1"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 cytochrome c-type
FT                   biogenesis protein F1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMC2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76616.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPEYGHALLCLALGVALLLPVYPLWGVARGDARMMASAGVFAWL
FT                   LFICVAGAFFVLVHAFVVNDFTVAYVAGNSNTQLPVWYRVAATWGAHEGSLLLWVLLMS
FT                   GWTLAVAVFSRRVPADIVARVLAVMGMVCAGFLAFILFTSGPFARTLPAFPVEGRDLNP
FT                   LLQDPGLIFHPPLLYMGYVGFSVAFAFAIAALLSGRLDSAFTRFARPWTLAAWVFLTLG
FT                   IVLGSAWAYYELGWGGWWFWDPVENASFMPWLAGTALLHSLAVTEQRAGFKAWTLLLSI
FT                   CAFSLCLLGTFLVRSGVLVSVHAFASDPARGMFILAFMVLVTGGSLLLFAVRGHRVRSR
FT                   VNNALWSRESLLLGNNVLLMAAMLVVLLGTLLPLVHKQLGLGSISVGEPFFNTMFTWLM
FT                   VLFALLLGVGPLVRWGRDRPRNIRALLLTALVSTLVLSVLLPWLLEDKIIAMTAVGMAM
FT                   ACWIAVLAVAEAVQRVSRGTKTSLSYWGMVAAHLGLAVTITGIAFSQNYSVERDVRMRA
FT                   GDSVTIHDYRFTFREVRDITGPNYRGGVALIGVTRHGEPEAVLHAEKRLYNTSRMVMTE
FT                   AAIDGGLTRDLYAALGEELDNGAWAVRLYYKPFVRWIWAGGLLMALGGLLCLADPRYRR
FT                   RKPLPEAG"
FT   gene            696278..696835
FT                   /gene="dsbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0616"
FT   CDS_pept        696278..696835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0616"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 thiol:disulfide
FT                   interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WMK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WMK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNVLLLPLLIFLLIAAALLWQLARNAEGDDPTNLESALTGKPV
FT                   PAFRLESLETPGQYYEAEVLTQGKPVLLNVWATWCPTCRAEHQYLNQLSAQGIRVVGLN
FT                   YKDDRAKAVAWLKELGNPYALSLSDSDGMLGLDLGVYGAPETFLIDGRGIIRYRHAGDL
FT                   NARVWESELKPLWDRYSREAAQ"
FT   gene            696832..697875
FT                   /gene="ccmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0617"
FT   CDS_pept        696832..697875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPA0617"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein H1"
FT                   /note="similar to Salmonella typhi Ty2 cytochrome c-type
FT                   biogenesis protein H1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPA0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV76618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2WN54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2WN54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV76618.1"
FT