(data stored in ACNUC5340 zone)

EMBL: CP000030

ID   CP000030; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1197687 BP.
XX
AC   CP000030;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA40;
XX
DT   07-DEC-2004 (Rel. 82, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 9)
XX
DE   Anaplasma marginale str. St. Maries, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Anaplasma marginale str. St. Maries
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Alphaproteobacteria; Rickettsiales;
OC   Anaplasmataceae; Anaplasma.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1197687
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0406656102.
RX   PUBMED; 15618402.
RA   Brayton K.A., Kappmeyer L.S., Herndon D.R., Dark M.J., Tibbals D.L.,
RA   Palmer G.H., McGuire T.C., Knowles D.P.Jr.;
RT   "Complete genome sequencing of Anaplasma marginale reveals that the surface
RT   is skewed to two superfamilies of outer membrane proteins";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 102(3):844-849(2005).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1197687
RA   Brayton K.A., Kappmeyer L.S., Herndon D.R., Dark M.J., Tibbals D.L.,
RA   Palmer G.H., McGuire T.C., Knowles D.P.Jr.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (12-OCT-2004) to the INSDC.
RL   Veterinary Microbiology and Pathology, Washington State University, College
RL   of Veterinary Medicine, Pullman, WA 99164-7040, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 82227c05559d7b18eedd794af0512edb.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001092999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001093000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001093001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001093002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001093004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001093005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001093006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001093007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000133451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001547520.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1392898; 16461655.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1428390; 16547041.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2168278; 17785476.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2538888; 18252822.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2715667; 19487473.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2825951; 20065028.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2876553; 20308303.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3133685; 21596083.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3191954; 21576345.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3340345; 22558468.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3542260; 23181781.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4198910; 24725301.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4213813; 25364572.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4249265; 25287920.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4307133; 25616567.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4469585; 26079491.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4598416; 26259814.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC545514; 15618402.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5481957; 28645313.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5732445; 29246225.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5753507; 29298712.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6256586; 30533750.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01849; alpha_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000030.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000030.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1197687
FT                   /organism="Anaplasma marginale str. St. Maries"
FT                   /strain="St. Maries"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:234826"
FT   gene            1..1905
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1359"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1359"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86190"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86190.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGFMPLKQQTTDDSDLESEKNSRTKGTEESDNKHRPAGKGKAES
FT                   RDGSANQDYGADENLTALKSRITVLHRKLVRLESELARCQDAQHEAFNNYVALAHHVQK
FT                   VTAPVVLCVMVLMFSISTAILVRNALKISKALAPGFFRGVGAIFTGPYPLMLKFAFAMV
FT                   LPLLIGIICLGLHITLRGRNYRRAHTAAIDTLMKKYEACHEVQAKISHGRLALQAAVVS
FT                   VADASMKQLQFVQQGILMCVGELDDMQKFRVRLDNEILAINRRIPGLVEEIKKHTDDAL
FT                   EWNLARTKSILESTEERLQDMGNELVRYLDDARALIEEARTAAGTMQNIVDDAVKKHLT
FT                   EVLQKVAEVSNGFLALQKSVSDYLEKSSGLVAREVKAILDDRMRSLRTMYNIWNVDKNS
FT                   VVNVCCLLQQAQREAVAIASHISEYDTNTFRKTPRYNLLKYQVADSQGKNKEYLVHSKI
FT                   KAMADEIEKVLPSISSIIAKKSGHTKEDIVKCRDALRQLDRKLFGDRAVFADEAEYTAF
FT                   IRAASNATNLPEGVETLPAPLQRVKNFIEAQDGFFVYLPYLMTSAMAIDHMKNSVDQMT
FT                   DVCTRLESIAKDICPDVRGNTAQPSSEIDGTSVFMSGLQFPGLATNASAQKATPQPQL"
FT   gene            complement(1862..2362)
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1862..2362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM001"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="COG0026 phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   (NCAIR synthetase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86191"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSGARVSVVMGSKSDFPTMSAATSVLDELRIEFEVMVVSAHRT
FT                   PDRLYDFAKTAHTRGIKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVASLTSVPVIGVPVKSECLNGLDSLLS
FT                   IVQMPKGTPVATMSIGVAGAANAAVFAASILGLSDAGVQHRLGEWKASLTAAVEVSPFE
FT                   RKH"
FT   gene            complement(2355..2957)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2355..2957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM002"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00211153.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86192"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIVASEGLVRGALMVPKVLYNKCFIAAFCILAVASFILIGSV
FT                   HDYERELERSSIKIQEINSDEALYGLMSKIGAGPTLLVLYTSWCSNCVEKMPEVIGIIG
FT                   AYKDVEPMVISLDTNKEKLAGFLLSQKQINFVPYNVSPAYHSKLAYALAGKGVYFDGRI
FT                   PYISVLGGGSAPSGNITSSRALRAVMDSITSGKTQGE"
FT   gene            3113..4183
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM005"
FT   CDS_pept        3113..4183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM005"
FT                   /product="rod shape determining protein"
FT                   /note="COG0772 FtsW bacterial cell division membrane
FT                   protein; similar to NP_220664.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86193"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86193.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIRVLLLLDVAILLLVGFGIQYSSAGGHWHPFAKHHLYVCAVC
FT                   IPLSIAASFVSVKSYMRYSYLAYAGAFCLLLMVHVFGHSAMGATRWLKVGAFGAQPSEF
FT                   AKVSLILALARYFHCRNPHRSLSLRNFTGGMIITLPLVLSVSKQPNLGTAGIMFLMAML
FT                   MMFVAVADRRYMAWFLSLLCAMSPIVWGMLHHYQKNRLLSFLDPGRDPMGMGYNSLQSQ
FT                   IAIGSGGMYGKGFANGSQTKLGFLPEKQTDFVFSVFSEEHGFVGVILLFALYSMLVYTS
FT                   LYVALCARCNFSRLMAVGISVFFMLHLFINVGMVTGILPIVGIPLPFLSYGGSIMLTSM
FT                   VLVGILAAVAREARTP"
FT   gene            4258..4554
FT                   /locus_tag="AM006"
FT   CDS_pept        4258..4554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative DNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86194"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86194.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQTLTRARLADEINREIGISREDALVLVGEILDEMVSSLVRGGL
FT                   LKISSFGTFKVIRKKERIGRNPKTLEQFIVKEHNTVTFCPSVTMKRLINGEES"
FT   gene            4551..4925
FT                   /locus_tag="AM007"
FT   CDS_pept        4551..4925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM007"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86195"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86195.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDLQTRSEADEVRERVFCTISDVAKEVGVEQYVLRFWESKFPQ
FT                   INPIKRRGRRLYDRQNVAIIKKIKHMLYDRGYTIRGAQLELRRKQSMSKTVAEGSDGLI
FT                   QLLRRMTEMRDMLIKKLNGM"
FT   gene            4916..4993
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Pro-1"
FT   tRNA            4916..4993
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Pro-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(5187..6119)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5187..6119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86196"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86196.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDYVYDALNGSTAVVTFSDINAHDNVSISSDDFSIHGKDLQVYS
FT                   HIADSPRHSEVVFVRGDGSTVASFMGTHAHELTINFDQKTASIAFDIPPLLELLGCDGQ
FT                   LLPPEEGSKYAGSVVIDGSQQPGEGTVQAQSTDGAPMQQRGEAVDDATDENFDEDEGVV
FT                   EIATSQREVVDAPIIEVSAPTETANSDETADTQQALEASQPDVTTTQDQLPESVNGSAA
FT                   VQPAMDSEAAIPASNNDSDEEEQAQEVAHSPVVEDLADLGEEIRTEGEQVGKTSAQPEE
FT                   SALEVVVEDVYTEEDTDIIPTAANIFSWV"
FT   gene            complement(6209..6619)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6209..6619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86197"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86197.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDFDNTYDLAFRIDDADLSRNFSVSDGHVVVTNGDIFAGHSPLQ
FT                   HCNAPAQEPMSYCTSHVVLGRDGEVTADIYNSALTGIALNIASDKKSLEAHFSINPLQA
FT                   LPVMSQMYPEVQVQVYTMADYDFFDEDEDLQW"
FT   gene            6822..6908
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-1"
FT   tRNA            6822..6908
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            6921..7544
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM010"
FT   CDS_pept        6921..7544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM010"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="COG1181 D-alanine-D-alanine ligase and related
FT                   ATP-grasp enzymes; open reading frame split domain with
FT                   AM011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86198"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86198.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLAWRCSLTDPFGLSPGSVLHFIGIGGIGMSALAMATRDCGYTV
FT                   QGSDTSTSPMVQALLDKGVHVMPDHRADNVQNADVVVYSNAIKDDNVELQSAIAAGKLV
FT                   LRRTELLSKALGAGRTIVVSGSHGKTSTTGMIASIMEHAGMDPTVFIGGIAFHYGNNYK
FT                   MGAGEWAVVEGDESDAGFTELPCEIAVVTILSGNIRTSIHAWRP"
FT   gene            7532..8368
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM011"
FT   CDS_pept        7532..8368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM011"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="COG1181 D-alanine-D-alanine ligase and related
FT                   ATP-grasp enzymes; open reading frame split domain with
FT                   AM010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86199"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86199.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALERVFSDFLRNVKAGGASVMPSRLSFTLGNGTKCSKITYGLE
FT                   GGDLRASNTTYMGDATVFDIVGLNGEEICCGVRLPVPGRHNVENALAAAAVAKHIGVGC
FT                   NYIKAGLEGFMGVGRRFEIIANVGGVTFVDDYAHHPTEIEASRNAAKLSTTSGRVIGIL
FT                   QPHRFTRVQHFFKDFTSAISKFDYLILTDVYPAGEEVISGCESLDIVREIKSRGFDQVV
FT                   HASTPDAITDIVASVAQPGDVVIAMGAGSITGIVRSVANAYMAHHSVRCQTTQNYA"
FT   gene            complement(8395..9384)
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8395..9384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM012"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0180 trpS tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86200"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86200.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSGIQPSGGVPHLGNYLGAIRRWVGLQGSDQCLFCVVDLHALT
FT                   AGNAATATLHSRAISLLATYIACGIDPEKSVLFVQSSVPEHSELCWILGCVTPMGWLNR
FT                   MTQFKDKSRSGSTPNMGLYGYPVLMAADILLYKATLVPVGDDQMQHIELTQDIARAFNA
FT                   MYKVDYFPVPKPLSLDSSARIMSLRDGKKKMSKSDASDAARINLDDDDDSIVQKIMRAT
FT                   TDSIRGLSLEVLDERPEMHNLVNIFAALSGMTKAEVCNEFAASGTKEFKEALAGLLVRE
FT                   ISPIREKIRELVRDVAYVDKIIATGNGAARELAGKHIVEIKKIIGLVR"
FT   gene            complement(9381..9875)
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9381..9875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM013"
FT                   /product="GRPE protein"
FT                   /note="COG0576 GrpE molecular chaperone GrpE (heat shock
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86201"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86201.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGKAQHRVAADSLELEKLRAEVEHLRNQLRLAVADSKNLRRLVQ
FT                   KEVEEAKTLSISDFVRDLIASCDNLEASLKNLSDDDNVHTGVKMTWDGLMSTLSSHGVS
FT                   RVSPLGEQFDPRFHKAVTQAVDDSKPAGTVLEVVQAGYIIQTKVLRPALVIVSKTSSEQ
FT                   G"
FT   gene            10097..11212
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM015"
FT   CDS_pept        10097..11212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM015"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /note="COG0117 RibD pyrimidine deaminase; GO_process: -
FT                   0009231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86202"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86202.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDDERFMSIALRLAHRGLGNTYPNPTVGCVVTNSAGSIVGRGWT
FT                   AMGGRPHAEVVALKQAGEAAAGSTVYVTLEPCCHHGQTGPCTAALISAGVRRVVIAALD
FT                   PDKRVSGKGARSLADSGVEVKLGVLQQQAEELNVGFFYSKTKRRPFITVKLATTLDGKI
FT                   SLPNGSDRWITNELTRKWVHKQRAMHDGIMVGSNTVVADDPMLDCRLPGLEEHSPIRIV
FT                   IDRSGKLCSHHKVVATSDVVPTYIATDNDDHKALHAVRYLRICERGDFLAGTMNALAEE
FT                   LGITRLFVEGGGVLVTELLKRGLVDQFIWCRANRVCGEQGVESILNLNELPSGHCHFSR
FT                   VKTLTFMEDTVDIFQVLFANEHSNTAVPVEA"
FT   gene            complement(11486..13168)
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11486..13168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM018"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="COG0504 PyrG CTP synthase (UTP-ammonia lyase);
FT                   GO_function: - 0003824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86203.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRDGCSARFIFVTGGVVSSLGKGLAAASIGALLQARGFRVRLR
FT                   KLDPYLNVDPGTMSPAQHGEVFVTDDGGETDLDLGNYERFTGVNTTKEDNITAGRIYQQ
FT                   LLAKERRGDYLGHTVQVIPHVTDLIISFILSNDDGADFIICEIGGTVGDIESQPFLESI
FT                   RQVSYRLSKNFTIFVHLTLVPCVGSAGELKTKPTQHSVKELSSLGIQPDIILYRSAEPL
FT                   PQYQSAKIANFCNVSADNVIPALDVESMYKLPVMYHAHKLDTQILSHFGMGAPEPDLTK
FT                   WANVLTMVNNARNVVTIAIIGKYTKFLDAYTSLTEALDHAGMHSGIKIQVKWVDSRLPV
FT                   RESDLHDVDGVLIPGGFGDDGVDGKVLAIGYARANGIPMLGICMGMQLAAIEFALNVAK
FT                   LEDANSTEFNQACKNPIVVELPWLQKGEGEYLLGGSMRLGSCTYRLSADSRVASVYGST
FT                   VINERCRHRYCINPQYKNVLEEHGLSFTGMSDSHGLVEVLELQSHPWFIGVQFHPEFKS
FT                   SPFAPHPLFTSFVQNVLQIKQRGFMHKSVSAAAILVPGSSVVS"
FT   gene            complement(13181..13510)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13181..13510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM019"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00211144.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86204"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVSCLMFLTAAQVFLAFLLVLLVLLQSPESDTLGGFGGPQCNL
FT                   GSMFGKSSSSSFIAKLTAVVAAAFIVNTILLVGTNARRVREVSVVSKTEAVSGQESNGS
FT                   EVPFE"
FT   gene            13686..13946
FT                   /locus_tag="AM020"
FT   CDS_pept        13686..13946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86205"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86205.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLPVSCQLIPSIQLIQLTLGFLNLTSVYAVCRSQMKIKLNRRR
FT                   KLVLVLVGGFVLWLLHYYRMREGARMLSAEERREIVLELHE"
FT   gene            13939..14877
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM021"
FT   CDS_pept        13939..14877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM021"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /note="COG0582 XerC integrase; GO_process: - 0015074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86206"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86206.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDERYLDAFLESLLSGRCVSPNTSSSYRSDLEDLAEFLGRRNLR
FT                   MVDASAADLRAYVRSLNSRGYSPATVARRISAIRGLYGFLYGDRIIDGDPAANLDSCKL
FT                   GRPLPKVLTVDEVDKLLCAAGSDLSVEGRRTAAIVNILYSSGVRISELINLGFYDIESM
FT                   LKEQRSDVGHLVIKGKAGRERLILLNEVAIASIVAYLAVRDHFIVGQKSESRWLFPGAK
FT                   FDQCISRQRVGQLLKALAIVAGVDPKRISPHKLRHSFATHLLNNGSNVVFIQKMLGHAS
FT                   LSTTQIYTYVANDRLKEALQTFHPFAKSPPK"
FT   gene            complement(15075..15749)
FT                   /gene="phnL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15075..15749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM023"
FT                   /product="ATP transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1136 PhnL ABC-type transport systems involved in
FT                   lipoprotein release, ATPase components; similar to
FT                   NP_102951.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBX2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVLEILDVSKCYGRRNRVCVLSNINLKIQRGEFAALIGSSGSG
FT                   KSTLLHIASLLEVPTSGTVVLNGTVCAPASDKTRTMMRRKHMGFVYQFHHLLQEFSVLE
FT                   NVMLPQRILGHGASTAESVAAAILEEMGLQDKAECRISELSGGERQRVAVARGIVNSPT
FT                   IILADEPTGSLDPQMSKAVFSVLHKHVKAKNLAGLVATHDRTLAKQTDRVLSLSGGMLT
FT                   EL"
FT   gene            16020..18272
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM024"
FT   CDS_pept        16020..18272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM024"
FT                   /product="NADP-dependent malic enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.40"
FT                   /note="COG0039 Mdh malate/lactate dehydrogenases;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86208"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86208.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDFSERDREALEFHCKRRPGKVSLLPTKPLMTQGDLSLAYSPGV
FT                   AVPCLRIASDPDTVYDYTARGNYVAVISNGTAVLGLGNIGPLASKPVMEGKAVLFKRFA
FT                   DIDAVDIEVDTEDVEEFINAVKHLGLSWGGINLEDIRAPECFIIERRLGELMDIPVFHD
FT                   DQHGTAIITLAGIINALDITGRNLKSVKIVVNGAGAAGIACVEMLKFVGIPNDNIVLCD
FT                   QNGVIYKGRQLGMNEWKLKHAIETKERDLKDAMKGADIFIGLSVRDVLSKEMLLSMNKD
FT                   PVIFALANPYPEVNPEFAREVRPDAIIATGRSDYSNQINNVMGFPYIFRGALDVRAKSV
FT                   NNEMKLAAAEALAMLAREVVSDEVLEAYGGRGMGYGKEYIIPTPFDPRLLSVVSPAVAK
FT                   AAINSGVARKKIDDWDRYALELNSRISPTSNILNLMYGSVKSSPKRVIFPEGEEVRVIK
FT                   AALQWYGQGYGTPILVGRVDKIKESLDLIGVDSLEGITIANAAISSRNDVYIDYLYSKL
FT                   QRMGRLHRSCVRDVKTDRNVFAACMLACGDGDTLVTGITRGYSESLSDIRKVIDARGEV
FT                   FGLSVVVMEERTLFIADTAINELPTAQQLADIAIKSAAAARSMGHEPRVAFVSFANFGS
FT                   HSQKESDRVRQCMDIVASRNVDFEYDGEMSVDVALKPESLSMYPFCRLSKPANVLIMPS
FT                   LYSASISSKLLREVGGTTVVGPILMGMEKPVQIVQMTASVSEILNLAVLATLSHPI"
FT   gene            18446..21166
FT                   /locus_tag="AM025"
FT   CDS_pept        18446..21166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative exoprotein involved in
FT                   heme utilization or adhesion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86209"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86209.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDAFGIPMKFLGRLCCCVLVVFAALAFVPYLVDWNAHYGEYVFK
FT                   QLGAATGSSGAVVKAIGNIEGSLLLPKLTVRNLYVECSEDAAGCAGTLSIDRMELSVDP
FT                   LSILMGEPKVRTISLYGLRTSVGGLVGMVGSQTKSGLGHVRIFDSAVVTGGVVGASASA
FT                   YNTVHVKSATIKSSGSALFGDAVLKIGGTKYLLSSKLERSAAGSTVKVELHSPNTSMVL
FT                   SGNGAGQGLFDDFGARFEVKTENLSELAQTVAVVTNYRLLGSVASAEEMVLSAGIKAAK
FT                   GSGFEVKDLTMQSKSISGTLELACTYAPFCTTSLNFSSIDLDALFPEGLGTEQDAYYAD
FT                   FQSSAERFSVVPSWLDATVGLDVREINYRGGVSRNLVAAVSVRQGRIAVDRLLLDLPGK
FT                   NNRLSVSGVTSEDAGSIVPRFVGTLSAQGDDADTIVSWLLPLRADAHRAQGKKFALTGS
FT                   LYVAPRIFSLLGARMYAGGAHAYGNVKYKYGKRGGEVIGDVTMSNFSVGGYSFDEDFDV
FT                   KRDVMDFTWLRSVSCPVKLAVRLQNFAVNSGFVKELSFLADLSQHKVSVEKISMRAVDE
FT                   HDSPSDLEGRASVALSSRGMRPKVFVSLKSARYSDAFLRLPKFVERTGADVHADTASSS
FT                   PRGEKSEKFLWSSRPIDLASFEGLDGSIEVHVKELFFGGRMLSNFTWLSTLKEGVMSMD
FT                   KLHFAQGKSGTVDISGNIGMGEVSSLSLVVSASDVSIGDVEQQTNSSQTSKVSGHVSVS
FT                   GSIQTQGRSMLELANALKGKIKFAARGLDIGGVDLNGFIEDLFAAESKSEVASLARVHL
FT                   YRGSTLFETLDGESQIDQGSLASSLQFKIGNAAGSASVNLSVPQLAVIALFRFFFIPPE
FT                   SESPVHMDMHLQGYVWQPNPTFDIDSLYEIVRSNR"
FT   gene            21386..22900
FT                   /locus_tag="AM026"
FT   CDS_pept        21386..22900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM026"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86210"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86210.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGALKEHLVILQVIVPLLSAVVCSLLRNRVAWAQAISCGAVALS
FT                   FFTALALFVQISSSGPVVYQVGGWGPPYGIELRVDLLSATMLLLVGFIGIMSVIYGVYP
FT                   SRRELSANVVPRFYAAFLLAFGGMLGILVSHDVFNVYVFLEVASISSYVLVAVGDDKRA
FT                   VSSAFEYLIMGTVGATFYLIGIGFLYAATGTLNMGDMFAILQEIPVNRAVQAGVLCVML
FT                   GLIVKAALFPFHGWMIKAYSASPAFVTVFLSGTATKVMVYLIIRVVHNVFGTRLVFTEL
FT                   PFGTALLTLAAIATVLTSVIAALSRDMRDVLAYSSASNIGCIILAVCINTYSGLAAAVA
FT                   YMVNHSIVKSALFMVSGGIAYHFNKRKVSSKYLSLSKALPHVTSAFVLLALSLVGMPPT
FT                   IGFVAKWHMLSSFMDARAFTGLVVLSVGSVCSVIYTWRVVEHLYFSSRMVESCANDIAL
FT                   KTPRAMTLCIWIMAFFGFIAGAYPLPLTSISEQIAADLLFHPNNPL"
FT   gene            complement(22915..23301)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22915..23301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM027"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86211"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86211.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRWWLCHEKLSGRPRCVVCCLWLCVMPSFTGVLFLAVFGIVLYV
FT                   LLTYAVNQFTAWIGKRNRDLREKSSAPWGSASAVLKRTSSTKPPQRQFSPYMKHGATAV
FT                   LPKSVIGVEAVSQVFVSSNRGRGR"
FT   gene            complement(23496..23882)
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23496..23882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM030"
FT                   /product="ORF X"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM044, AM065, AM077, AM082
FT                   AM210, AM717, AM723, AM989, AM1061, AM1149 and AM1253;
FT                   member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86212"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86212.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKLRFLLIAVVLAFGILHGVPAGASKSSEGAQTADDTATIVIC
FT                   NVIRFVQKLGLPIMTGVILGSSIMAIFGKLAWPAIVMLVVFTAIFFGAGKLMAKFAKGL
FT                   GGEGVKDAGSFDCSSYKGTAQSNR"
FT   gene            complement(23955..24188)
FT                   /gene="orfY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23955..24188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM032"
FT                   /product="ORF Y"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM046, AM063, AM721, AM990
FT                   AM1059 and AM1251; member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86213"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86213.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALIWLFITAGSTNADTISSTNTADDTATKVICDVIVFVQKLGL
FT                   PIMTGVVLGSGVMAWHTCMACHGNAGCVYSHR"
FT   gene            24192..24776
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM033"
FT                   /note="msp2 pseudogene 1"
FT   gene            complement(25004..27445)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25004..27445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86214"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86214.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLQKTSYLAPTTTNNNASLFLTAEFQGLAKLLADTNSLPMLSG
FT                   FLAGVVGTNSAMAGYPYISILRHNLRLSRNDIEKLTNFEHGHYNRTWMTEVLCQSLLQI
FT                   AQEHNVDGPQLQRLAYCCASKIYKLHGKSSAYNFFSPASIACVQELSSYLQRVGINAHL
FT                   SLDVITENSLKVLDNLSRYFALKMRQEFCLLLTFYGASYDKLPPACMSAVLVRRILHVH
FT                   GKAVQTPVRNLSTQETRARQLVSEAITTHLEQTKKRLEYVEVIVNRRHPWYMLHRKLVQ
FT                   FFYAVFILPKLREDYGTLKRLDAVYKDSIMYGDCAKFFESLLNIKLMNIDRYKKHPELV
FT                   ATLRAVQSSYKVASHTEYMATVRNCTSQPRPLPLRCFALTNPKYGGVLGLAHQKVRTKM
FT                   GTVSRWLKRQSHAARCKLEQNTGYYPTTMAANAYEQPKSRACGSTGDDDAVAALHPRPS
FT                   NDNFRLRTGTLLTHLLKLLSRKQQHRASSLTALNLCYANGVGHMLAGGTKASAARKVRR
FT                   PVGTHTSRYLRESQRARSLLLHAESLCNLYTTCADQELGHDSDVESSPASNDHTKKSTK
FT                   SFSSLLLRISQSNRCGYVKAGNFGSLGKKRKLASYVSESMSSKCVSPDQGVDAHGDVRP
FT                   STQQLPTNAGHKQKCGINNAAERRTPALRSAATPSSNDNCVSESSTASSTTLAQSASAG
FT                   LQRRKKKHRVVHALKKRLLWALCAAHTCAAELPGSDAPSITSEHSSHSTRKHKTRKKPH
FT                   SAAPKQTLVLYVPPLTTNEAEGECNRCTRSVTSEHASGYESTDSSCGQATSYDERTSCS
FT                   R"
FT   gene            27643..27852
FT                   /locus_tag="AM035"
FT   CDS_pept        27643..27852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00220026.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86215"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86215.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDMINIEVNGEKRAIPAGSSLQCAVAEYAASAPFAVTVNHVLVT
FT                   KAQYGEYALKNGDAIDIVYPMQGG"
FT   gene            27915..28709
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM037"
FT   CDS_pept        27915..28709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM037"
FT                   /product="thiazole biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="GO_process: - 0006051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86216"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86216.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRGNVWNVYGAELNSRLLLGSALYPSPEVLKQAILNSGTEVVT
FT                   VSLSRQMPSARAGGDFWRIVRDSGCRVLPNTAGCCTVSDAVRMAQMAREIFATSWIKLE
FT                   IIGDDYTLHPDIMLLCEAAKELVNQGFEVFPYCTDDLVACRRLIDCGCRVLMPGVSPIG
FT                   SGMGVLNVHNLKLLRNRCKDIIIIVDAGIGRPSDAAMVMETGIDGVLTNSAIARSPDPA
FT                   NMAHAFKYAVEAGRLGYEAGMIGKREFAVASTPLIDTPFWRG"
FT   gene            complement(28807..29247)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28807..29247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86217"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86217.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTEEGFLFRMVTPVVLVIRVHFFCVYTHEGSGCVKFVRDGFSFL
FT                   AFIFVFFYTAYKRLWALTCILVAASCIAYVAYHERLIGLPCYIMLEFTIKLYAGLSYPD
FT                   WLRMKLRRTKHAISATVLAHNALHARLRFMEQAANKTPGGTS"
FT   gene            29429..30754
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM039"
FT   CDS_pept        29429..30754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM039"
FT                   /product="glutamate tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="COG0008 GlnS glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBW1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86218.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRFAPSPTGYMHIGNARTALICWLYARSRSGKLLLRIDDTDLE
FT                   RSENRYVEGIKNDLTWLAMDWDICFNQRSRISRYDEVFNSLMDAGAVYPCYETPEELEL
FT                   KRKMMLKMGLPPIYDRSALNMTEQDQKAYSGRKPYFRLKIGRDQAISWEDEIRGKVVFQ
FT                   AKNISDPILRRTDGSYTYMFPSTVDDIDFEVTHIVRGEDHVSNTAVQIYIMGLLGAKIP
FT                   SFAHLPLLRMGGSKMSKRVGGTEIFKMRDMNLEPMAINSYMARIGTSLPVEPHTNMRSL
FT                   VDSFDIKLFNQAPIKFELEDISKLNVRLLQKLPFAEVQDRLEACGIKCSEGFWYAVRDN
FT                   INVISEVKGWAEICGPGVTPVVDDVNRQLLQLASDLLPEGEPNDGTWKTWLQKIKECSG
FT                   CETRDILLPLRLALTGVPKGPEFAKLLPLIGRVEILRRLRGA"
FT   gene            30979..31051
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-His-1"
FT   tRNA            30979..31051
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-His-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            31186..32391
FT                   /locus_tag="AM041"
FT   CDS_pept        31186..32391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00012590.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86219"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86219.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYLLCCCALCVILASHHCYASSVRIKAVVDGKAITSLDVSRRT
FT                   KANAFFYKTAHAGSDQGEVLQSLVDESVLELEAKELGISVGKRELEAEASKMFSVLGVC
FT                   DGLSVGECVAQNGLDYKSVEDHLRSRVIWSKILATRVAPFLAVSDSDVENYVDEAKSAG
FT                   LETVLDLEQVFVPFKAGNVLDSVLSELNKGVALDKIASRYREHAVYADRAVGVTASAFL
FT                   PDVKISLVKAKVGQVIGPIRIDRGYLVLKLLNKVKVSKGFLNSSASIKRVSVARSDHEN
FT                   VLRVMKGRGANCDTFDGIAKNMGLDATSLDVRVGDLASKLQFMLSNAELGEVLSSAAAA
FT                   GGDSSEGEKVDLIVLCGVSQGGSPTAEEVYKIKQAVYTEKLVSASGRLMESIRGRHFTK
FT                   KF"
FT   gene            32410..32967
FT                   /locus_tag="AM042"
FT   CDS_pept        32410..32967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM042"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86220"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86220.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVTAGVHRGRRVFTGSALKARPAVSVVRESVFNVLRAHIPIEG
FT                   INVCDICCGSGAFAFEALSRGAEHACLVDIHLPNLQSVRRTAESLGVGHRMTILCCDVH
FT                   KLPLADRSHDLAFVDPPYEETSLVNVSLNAMLSMRWCRAGSVVVLCIKKGAKVSIPERY
FT                   ELLTRKSYCGSEVLFLCALPDD"
FT   gene            complement(33143..33541)
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33143..33541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM044"
FT                   /product="ORF X"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM030, AM065, AM077, AM082
FT                   AM210, AM717, AM723, AM989, AM1061, AM1149 and AM1253;
FT                   member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86221"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86221.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKLRFLLIAVVLALGILHGVPAAGATGAQASPSPSTEADDTAT
FT                   VVICNVIRFVQKLGLPIMTGVILGSSIMAIFGKLAWPAIVMLVVFTAIFFGAGKLMAKF
FT                   AAGLSGEGMENAGKFDCASHKGTAQSNR"
FT   gene            complement(33614..33847)
FT                   /gene="orfY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33614..33847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM046"
FT                   /product="ORF Y"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM032, AM063, AM721, AM990
FT                   AM1059 and AM1251; member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86222"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86222.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALIWLFITAGSTNADTISSTNTADDTATKVICDVIVFVQKLGL
FT                   PIMTGVVLGSGVMAWHTCMACHGNAGCVYSHR"
FT   gene            33851..35392
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM047"
FT                   /note="msp3 pseudogene 1"
FT   gene            complement(35719..36321)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM049"
FT                   /note="msp2 pseudogene 2"
FT   gene            complement(36761..38125)
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36761..38125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM051"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor"
FT                   /note="COG1158 rho transcription termination factor; other
FT                   copies include: AM992; similar to NP_220899.1;
FT                   GO_component: - 0016469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86223"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86223.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKNKRRSRSYSSKPATERSAEHRTPSEGGRVLNLCELKQKSTE
FT                   ELLVTAEELGVVSNGRMLKQEIIFQLMKRVISEGGIAIGGGVVETLPDGFGFLRSAKAN
FT                   YAASSDDIYISAGQIKKFNLRTGDIVSGEIRAPGEKERYFTLVKAYSINYTEIGKLQRY
FT                   VHFDDLIPLYPEERILLECKESFGGEKKDISMRAIDIIAPLGKGQRALIVAPPRVGKTV
FT                   ILQQIAHSIAMNHPNMELIVLLIGERPEEVTDMLRSVKGEVVSSTFDEPAYRHVQLAEI
FT                   VIERAKRMVEHKKEVVILLDSITRLARAYNEVMPSSGKVLTGGVDSNALQRPKRFFGAA
FT                   RNIENGGSLTIIATALIETGSKMDEVIFEEFKGTGNCEIILDRKIADKRIYPAIDISKS
FT                   GTRKEDMLIESAFLKKVWLLRRLLSAMGPVEAMEFLRDKLSIAKDNNDFFEMMNS"
FT   gene            complement(38234..38851)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38234..38851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM052"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00211121.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86224"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86224.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILWIMSSSNEGTPLMPRAVAVWLVDNTALTFEQIAEFCGLHLL
FT                   EVRGIADGEVAKGVVGCNPVAMGQVTKEEIEACQKDPTRIPKLVVHRGVTTGKLSRRRG
FT                   ARYTPVARRRDKPDAVCWILKYCAEMHDSQIAKLIGTTKATIAAVRNKEHWNSSNIKPR
FT                   DPVLLGLCTQADLDEAIMKAQMVAERERRVRNMNEEIQDQKA"
FT   gene            39269..39469
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM053"
FT   CDS_pept        39269..39469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM053"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L35"
FT                   /note="COG0291 RpmI ribosomal protein L35; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86225.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLKTKSSAKKRFKVTASGRVMSAQSTKRHGMTKRSKRSLRTRR
FT                   GIAQMSAPDARIVASFMPYSL"
FT   gene            39496..39882
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM054"
FT   CDS_pept        39496..39882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM054"
FT                   /product="cyanelle 50S ribosomal protein L20"
FT                   /note="COG0292 RplT ribosomal protein L20; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86226.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVKRGVTARARHKKVVALAKGYRGRSKNCYRAALQRLEKALVY
FT                   AYRDRRNRKRDFRRLWIVRINAAARQWGIKYSQLMKGMALCGIELNRKMLAEMAVNDKA
FT                   AFEKVVSAVAGTCGYACAVNQQDK"
FT   gene            39845..40900
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM055"
FT   CDS_pept        39845..40900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM055"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl tRNA synthetase alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="COG0016 PheS phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBV2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86227.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMLVPLISKISDLSEEAKACVAACSSVEELDEVRGRYIGRAGAL
FT                   TALLRQISTIQDMDERKAVGSAANAACAALKLAIQDRESQLAREQLHSRLASERIDVTL
FT                   PARPRTCGKIHPISGVIREISSILSELGFAVVHGPELEDEFHVFDALNTPEHHPARAEN
FT                   DTFYMTKRLNGRRVVLRTHTSSMQIRAMESNPNPPIKIISPGRVYRNDWDATHSPVFHQ
FT                   VEGLFVDKHVTMGHLKYCINYFLSRFFARKVETRMRASFFPFTEPSAEIDVKDRHQKWV
FT                   EVLGCGMVHPAVLENVNIDPEKYRGFAFGMGVERMAMLKYGITDLRNFYSNKLEWLNHY
FT                   GFCFTDILGRA"
FT   gene            40991..41749
FT                   /locus_tag="AM056"
FT   CDS_pept        40991..41749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86228"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86228.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHAAVAWWLCRYLWNVVHKRGVIITGAARRVGRAVAIFLAAQHG
FT                   YDVIVHYNRSHSEALDLQRIIQEDYGKRCLLFRSDLCDFATLGRLVAYAFAALPYCDTL
FT                   INNASVFRKSTLGQLSEGELEENYKIHIKAPAFLTQHFARMCAAGGKVINVIDTNITRT
FT                   QTRYFAYLLSKKALADFTIMAAAEFAPNLQINAICPPEIPDHEIDNVKSLEDVNAAPCL
FT                   KNFLDAVATLVDCNNTLSGEIIHTSPAAPP"
FT   gene            41930..43216
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM058"
FT   CDS_pept        41930..43216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM058"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /note="COG1207 GlmU N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate
FT                   uridyltransferase (contains nucleotidyltransferase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBV0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86229.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVILAAGCGSRMCSTTPKILHKLGNAPIIKHVLQLADELRPKR
FT                   AVIVTNAAVNGPVAALAGEHNLRLNTVLQGEIAGTGGAATSALQALKNPSEEIVLILYG
FT                   DTPLLDKATVCHALDRLSSGAKIVLVAFKSENNQYGRIVLGSSGNVLEVSHGRDTNGLA
FT                   VSGAIAGYRQVISGLLGGLSCRDGELYLTDIVQSAAEKNVEVGYVIADERKAMGINTRA
FT                   DLAIAESYFQCMKRASFLQSGVTLTSPDQVFFSIDTQIAQDVIVHPYVVFGAGVAVEPG
FT                   AEILSYSHLEFCHIKKGAIVGPFARVRGNSTIDRGCVVGNFVEIKESSLGEMSKVKHLS
FT                   YLGNSTIGKNTNVGAGTVICNYDGRNKQHSDIGNNCFVGANSTIVSPIKVGDNAAIAAG
FT                   SVITEDLPPRSLGIARSRQTTKPEYKTRR"
FT   gene            complement(43369..43638)
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43369..43638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM059"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /note="COG0228 RpsP ribosomal protein S16; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBU9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86230.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKIRLMRLGAKKKPFYRVVVSDSRVQRDGKFIEHVGFYDPMVP
FT                   CGEPGFLKIDAERLSYWLGVGAQPTDRVSWFIKKGFVEVRPAGA"
FT   gene            43929..45215
FT                   /gene="proP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM060"
FT   CDS_pept        43929..45215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proP1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM060"
FT                   /product="proline/betaine transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG0477 ProP permeases of the major facilitator
FT                   superfamily; similar to NP_359744.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86231"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86231.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSRKVTNAVLSTIACNTLVWYDFILFGSLAGTIGELFFPQEDRY
FT                   SLLLSSFCVVAVGFCMRPFGASVFGHIGDKYGRKVALILSIFGVSVPVGFMAVIPTYES
FT                   VGILAPVLLVICRLVQGISLGGEAGNATFLIEHSKKSNTGLFGSFEVLSAVLGSVFAFA
FT                   VKIAVRHFTGDNFGVWGWRIPFVIGFVVGIISIYTRAKTGESPAYEAQAKQEGGDVLTG
FT                   ESPVRHLFRHYKRALLLAICIDGIENCSFHILMVFFISYVRDFSPAVVINPQISEAIEM
FT                   VSVMLAGVLTVAFGALSDVLGRKKVIGGAAVTFLLVSMPVFWMLSQGSALYIGLGYLIF
FT                   VVPFAAALGPSSAAMSELFPTKVRYTGFGIARNVSSAIGGGIAPALCTWLVKTTGWRIA
FT                   PGLCIIFWALVALVALTRIRKEDVYRDWL"
FT   gene            complement(45476..47830)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM062"
FT                   /note="msp3 pseudogene 2"
FT   gene            47834..48067
FT                   /gene="orfY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM063"
FT   CDS_pept        47834..48067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM063"
FT                   /product="ORF Y"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM032, AM046, AM721, AM990
FT                   AM1059 and AM1251; member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86232"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86232.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALIWLFITAGSTNADTISSTNTADDTATKVICDVIVFVQKLGL
FT                   PIMTGVVLGSGVMAWHTCMACYCNAGCVYSHR"
FT   gene            48140..48535
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM065"
FT   CDS_pept        48140..48535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM065"
FT                   /product="ORF X"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM030, AM044, AM077, AM082
FT                   AM210, AM717, AM723, AM989, AM1061, AM1149 and AM1253;
FT                   member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86233"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86233.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKLRFLLIAVVLALGILHGVPAAGATGAQASPSPSTEADDTAT
FT                   VVICNVIRFVQKLGLPIMTGVILGSSIMAIFGKLAWPAIVMLVVFTAIFFGAGKLMAKF
FT                   AAGLSGEGVKDADKFDCASHTGQGGRT"
FT   gene            49429..50469
FT                   /gene="fpbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM069"
FT   CDS_pept        49429..50469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fpbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM069"
FT                   /product="iron binding protein FbpA precursor"
FT                   /note="GO_process: - 0006810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86234"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86234.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVGVLLCALAVGLGIGFLYDRYQSGQGEVVNVYSSRKEELLRD
FT                   LFRKFTAETGIKVQYINDEAAQLIARMESEGMYSKADVFLTADAVNLILAKKRGLLQAV
FT                   RSNVLEQVIPARYRDAEGYWFGLTKRARVMVYNKALVDVGDLSTYEDLANPKWRGKILV
FT                   RSSSSPYNQSLIAFMIASNGSEATREWVRGLVANFARKPSGGDTDQIYAAAAGEGGIAI
FT                   VNSYYWGRVSASSNKADQDAASKLAVFFPNQREGEGAMVNISGGAIAKHARNFANAVRL
FT                   LEFLSSAEAQKIYADVNQEYPIVQGVECSSVLRSWGEFRESELPLQDLEEHLAEAVLIA
FT                   DEEGWK"
FT   gene            50470..50649
FT                   /locus_tag="AM070"
FT   CDS_pept        50470..50649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00211126.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBU4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86235.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKRLLEVLVCPLTGGELYYDADSCELVSENAGLAFPVHDGIPV
FT                   MLADEARKLEPDTK"
FT   gene            complement(50899..54888)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50899..54888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM071"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966764.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86236"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86236.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSERCPLRGSPQPPQTVRTCNPACPVAAAGGKAVSSFAEVERG
FT                   FHNKFNVQSELLEQLQLKLAVHSTDPLADATKQYVERTLKTTLEVFHANFALEPHNTPQ
FT                   ELNIYVFEHKREFDAALRSLGIHSNIGGIAWPSDNRIYVYKEGKNRVANLPHELSHLLF
FT                   DYAISSRYGSHIGVDILNEGVGEYIQHSVEHGHGVDLDLMRRADRVLQMFKDDPQLSST
FT                   KNLDGIMAIIDEHTTQAEPEKQDYRYTTLKYDLGATLIHYLQTHNPHALRESFRNSATA
FT                   PYNPHGEYTDQLASAMVTIDPFNLLMHLPTGFEKWLNENATEQFANRHNALFVRRHSLI
FT                   GFEDKIIDGEVKQVKVFDAHLENSRGGIVTTLSPVGHIGVHDTICAINPYSGDALNIQY
FT                   DYHFLKPVIVEGVRKYTYCNAQGEDYLLGKYYKNVSNISRIMTKYDRETAEIREAVVRA
FT                   EKAYGQYVQAQDAHSEHALREAIEHASVMLDRGLNSIPDSIPHMDFVTIAGTEYENRGI
FT                   KLDVRTKMLGAAYSEYVTKRAYALAAGYVNSAESLMISKALRHLVYIDPIRMRSADPST
FT                   LKELWQYPSGTVLSLEATGKGDVSGVSVFLPGGKKVAELPSDSEAFVVYEDMHSGFRNF
FT                   ITGDGLKSVYTTYSEAPVAVVTLDEHGNKVSQFVRGTVASDGESSVVVSLNKFLDPKIL
FT                   ALSGDDKLTVSQGVKIEPAVDASEASSGTVARKGTAVDDRGTDRTSDDTYDATVYSNNE
FT                   MIVQRLSRLQFYMREERRDENGDIIENPAFFIRDVAASRVLQFPDSITHLKLVRTENGT
FT                   TRLVPCTKDGDTNPPGMPYNTKGYTYIDPIFAYQRIEADWIAKHAKLDLIDFTRYADGT
FT                   LFKLRWNVDDPQLPRNAQGEIIRVHDQSYFARAELVYEPENVKIGELSSAPSFFQGDIF
FT                   LAFDPNYSHSDFVSSLHEQEVELQNGGNGTQRVSLTGKGDLGTDSGFSDYYSFMQRQQG
FT                   DSPELVQEIHRRAGIVEDASADQAAINAAQMSKVDASQHDLQQLRGAMLYLLASDRVVN
FT                   GQKVHEHDFFIANINEGSYFQLPRAITHLKVVTHNGQKHLVPSTADGLENPKGMPQDLG
FT                   EHRYISSVLVHENAVTDHTPRIPVTNVLLTDLNKYEDGTLLEIRDSGNISYAGIGATGD
FT                   GYSETVHLFDKHGSEVGVLSKHPHLLVGKVALGIRGEPTGAVDHGVHGTAGTAESGVVN
FT                   TRSAHDDALDDFLRARHDSIRADSSNVVKVQRTTRSQDDVEMESSMLSSSTFPHTDPHI
FT                   ANVGVRGGTPHRDHTDDALIDSVAWNTHCNGGAQCHTHEHNLLPL"
FT   gene            55153..61272
FT                   /locus_tag="AM072"
FT   CDS_pept        55153..61272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86237"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86237.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLTLIEDSMTIIGQRDADQDIRIIPGGLISSKNGSELYSVAAID
FT                   GEHPVLFPTSRYYYLGTYNIIYENHGYALSIPPRYQFLKVVQDEGRHVLRFCDRNGKLL
FT                   TVRDFNPLEGKDVRDTSSVLSALERANAPTVTSMARLAADNSALDNIEYVASQDLKDLV
FT                   QPDGNQPSFALGPLGEDVSVAHMFPLKPFEPLPIMTPETTVGALNSEYASLMLDHGSGS
FT                   VTFSYFSPALKYPAYVRIEPAKYQQETISAVKSALLEHPLYLVVEGRAFSISRNAEGAI
FT                   MVRNDQQARRLLQQANLLPDDGDADENAFDILGGRYALRITVGDTLLSPEEVQHEFENL
FT                   PGILSNVAVSVQGAEIPLPARTHGGDLLLFRDFTLEHIAAGKTDGSGVPEFREDLTKLA
FT                   FEALIKNNFALRIPATDSGELPYINVNGQPIAGRAYPLQALTRSAEYPAGAGDSRTETG
FT                   STPTDTPQTPQPDEAAPPRVATENAPGNAGDSKNGTGSTSTDSPQTPQPGVEEHKVSTG
FT                   GVVGSDPDAAFVGDDPRAYQQNEQKWSVIGTIAPREILFDAQTGMRKHSVVLELHNGDE
FT                   HALPTRSYRFGQDEQLIARDIWGHKVVIPEEYRYLKVVSHEINGQPQYRLSFCNESGKT
FT                   PDAQDLARYYQGSNSLPDDLRALLNRGVVPDIIANPQFVTSDVQGISLKDLYDAQGHSP
FT                   AIALVRHPGVSSVLGHKFTEDAHAIVGKLASSLAYFDFSAHPYYTHLFHYDDNTVEVPP
FT                   ANPGVIPDAAALASQNMLLVLGQEGFFYVSGRDPSAGNARLVDSPGEYLNFLTQAALVL
FT                   NGKPAEISQPLALKFQVGQAITDSRNDLGGLYPVYALVGEKVYYLEINDGNVLFSRNML
FT                   ELAYIPKAGSPSLLCADSMLGQEVIRKALHEPISFAEEKTSHNPHLQTHMIVHGNKVVV
FT                   RNAADALFKVLPQGVDTATHHEDEPISRTPEPAPVDDLQPPHTAGGDANRDGGERSSTG
FT                   TQHTPPSEVSTNKTGDTSTDDAEHGSEMLSLPFGLGASIEDGKGRRYETFQVVLRVQKD
FT                   ASGAENPALPTSGYISKGGEIIHINKLGGYAFALIPEHRFLKVVKVFENREEKYKLALC
FT                   DATGRPLTQYDFAEQSATSMTEGAPAAGFSRVFGDYANFLQDDHALYNTGQIIAVGANG
FT                   IEVAVDLEDVYNTQGYLPYFKLEASESGRVLVKHNGYDTLSDRPMFLSGEYALFEFDPV
FT                   SYACTLSLSNKHSASSAGPAIQDIELTLTPADQQYSSEMAWARTQSLERKPLYASVDGT
FT                   SLKFTATPAARVVEDPWVVEQFMRRISDPNYHDDHSYSVRIVALDKYDAGLQGMGIRIG
FT                   SQTVEIPITREDGSRIGFPLNAPIKIAHTDSHGKKSTQGVPDLQHDVLSEFLSRQVSLV
FT                   VGPSGRERIVAPTGTLLASDGANAQGEFLSSLIAHNMNEIVGRSVNEFVAKVRNVRHAG
FT                   VGGEHGTDDLSPTQKVPDTKDMHPHDVDEPNGRVVETLRLYLDRDAQQAPFLFGVAARY
FT                   DEDPRVAPKVSYSFTRQGELIAYMGPSLFKVLDARYVKVVQLQDDEYALRLCDAEGQDL
FT                   DREYSNVDAPVVIPDSNIDWELDEIYESTEGKPAFTLHMGHAGPSGHAPVVLVPTPENY
FT                   LSEDYHNTPVAHLSTGFMVFIVGSNQVTLLHRSVVDSARANALVWDLQDDETGAVHNTL
FT                   LQRASDAHPLYLVVRAGEVAWTLDEDATDLEFTYDPRVMQWLRKTWLGNLDQATLKLTI
FT                   VDNKEDPDSLRLHVLVLGDTPEALEQPEGEELYFDKTTYSVQIRDGGAIRDVHTDAALS
FT                   LWRTQMLAAVVPEVFSLEVRSNDDEDSTTYRVVRNADERETSDIAQDFSPENWHMGQPS
FT                   LLQAIQERDALLLGPGPRADVHGPDAHTPTDDADEEGGAESGYADTGARGMSAFDAKQW
FT                   GPDTQRLVFVEESTARDHRGDYTLWINVEYENMVRFHANVNAKYRSGEYTYEEAIELYN
FT                   SITTEGCRHQSHVFPVISGGVDPNGQVTVGGYNFGGIEALHKMFELT"
FT   gene            complement(61301..61373)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(61301..61373)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(61443..61898)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61443..61898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM073"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBU1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86238.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCPFCNSVDTSVKNSRPSDCKMSVRRRRSCDSCNSRFTTVEELL
FT                   LKPVKVLKKDGSVEAFDRQKLLTSIILATKKRPVTRDQIDMVVSNMFYKLEAIKGSVVP
FT                   SGVIGGMVMESLFALDKVSYIRFASVYMNFSDVNDFSGIVERVQEVV"
FT   gene            62431..62886
FT                   /locus_tag="AM074"
FT   CDS_pept        62431..62886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM074"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86239"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHYSITEVVVGILVSAAVVALGAHVTNRLSHEMQFYKGCHTIHA
FT                   YFTDVDGLRVGSEVRVSGVNVGSVTALHLDQNNMPVVKMCVQKGVSLPVDSSATVTYAD
FT                   LLGKKYVDIMPGADEAAIAEGGLLRHTSTAVSLRMILEGVVNSVLKK"
FT   gene            63055..64269
FT                   /gene="omp14"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM075"
FT   CDS_pept        63055..64269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omp14"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM075"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein 14"
FT                   /note="member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86240"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86240.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSLLLVVGVIGCVMKPVVCIAAALLSTIGYLVPASSHGMNGRE
FT                   DFYVSFGYGPTIGKISGFRLNAAKETVAILPYIGKLGSAELSSANYDWAGESTESPAMG
FT                   FENSSLLGLRGSVGCVVRGTRLELEFGHEHYDFKSQNYALLSGGSATFALVKRISASAT
FT                   RDVEGFRAALQKELSKPALQSIKKRLEDIRDHDEAWESKALADKVISKFDAIIPGEEAK
FT                   TERAAATGAGSADTSAQNTQESKRDEAIREIVKFSQLARGVIGRAIATSTEGMEIVEIS
FT                   GVRVVSAILSACYDFPQVGLLVDWRMSPYACAGLGASFVGLTAQRFQPQLTCQVKAGVS
FT                   YSITPSLAAFIGGTASKTLGTNYDNTPAHRAVDDASPLGKTKEKVSASFGLRNIGVELG
FT                   IRFGF"
FT   gene            complement(64841..65242)
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64841..65242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM077"
FT                   /product="ORF X"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM030, AM044, AM065, AM082
FT                   AM210, AM717, AM723, AM989, AM1061, AM1149 and AM1253;
FT                   member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86241"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86241.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKLRFLLIAGVLALGILHGVPAGAAAQASPSTTGTEADDTATV
FT                   VICNVIRFVQKLGLPIMTGVILGSSIMAIFGKLAWPAIVMLVVFTAIFFGAGKLMAKFA
FT                   KGLSGDGIGDASKFDCSQHTAVNTSQSNR"
FT   gene            complement(65352..67097)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM078"
FT                   /note="msp3 pseudogene 3"
FT   gene            67571..67978
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM082"
FT   CDS_pept        67571..67978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM082"
FT                   /product="ORF X"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM030, AM044, AM065, AM077
FT                   AM210, AM717, AM723, AM989, AM1061, AM1149 and AM1253;
FT                   member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86242"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86242.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKLRFLLIAVVLALGILHGVPAAGAAAGAASGSSAGTTQAADD
FT                   TATVVICNVIRFVQKLGLPIMTGVILGSSIMAIFGKLAWPAIVMLVVFTAIFFGAGKLM
FT                   AKFAKGVGDVGGKSAESFDCSQHTAVNTKQS"
FT   gene            68810..69889
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM085"
FT   CDS_pept        68810..69889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM085"
FT                   /product="recA protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="COG0468 RecA/RadA recombinase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBT6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86243.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSGSKKDVESEKQKALDAAISQIERAFGRGAIMKLKQHPAEKM
FT                   DSVSTGSIALDAALGIGGLPKGRIVEIFGPESSGKTTLALHVIAEAQKQGGNCAFIDAE
FT                   HALDTVYARKLGVNVGDLIVSQPDTGEQALHIVEYLVCSGAIDVIVVDSVAALTPRAEI
FT                   EGDMGDQHMGLQARLLSHALRKLTSVVSKANCILVFINQIRIKIGVIYGNPEVTTGGSA
FT                   LKFYTSIRLDIRKVSAIKDKDNVIGNQTRVKVVKNKVAPPFKQAEFDIVYNEGISKLGE
FT                   IVDMGVKFGFVEKSGAHYSYGAVKLGQGRENAKGYLKSNPDVANELEQKIRACLAESMH
FT                   NSDLFAVDERTDVLEEEVF"
FT   gene            69984..70586
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM087"
FT   CDS_pept        69984..70586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM087"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="COG0461 PyrE orotate phosphoribosyltransferase;
FT                   GO_process: - 0009116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86244"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERGIYTSDDVLNMLVERSAILKGHFVLSSGLHSDTYIQCAKLQ
FT                   EAPSVCETLCAALLRRSNDVLGDLKIDVVASPAMGAIVFGYEIARQLGVNFVFFERVQG
FT                   NFELRRGFCINANSRVLIVEDVITTGGSSLEVFDAVTALGGKVMAELSIISRGSCVNTP
FT                   FPVVSLLEMDIRNYAADDIPDELKSIPVSKPGSRALS"
FT   gene            70620..71426
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM088"
FT   CDS_pept        70620..71426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM088"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="COG0476 ThiF dinucleotide-utilizing enzymes involved
FT                   in molybdopterin and thiamine biosynthesis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86245"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86245.1"
FT                   /translation="MCASRSDFRCRYARQVLVPEIGHRGHNKLRQSKILIAGCGGLGSA
FT                   VIPLLAASGVGRLVVCDDDTVRISNLNRQTIYREQDVGRRKVRAAAEFIKHLNSDVEVR
FT                   EIDCAIGPKNFETILSDVEIVVDCVDRLAVKMFLNDACVATHKTLVHCAAIGFTGEVMV
FT                   IPPGGRPCYRCFFEGKQVSTKLNCANAGVASPTVGVVGSMAAAEVIKYVVGSHQSSVGK
FT                   LYRVDLRSNRFTSYELSANSLCSCCSDTASVDPHDFESYEGKLRIE"
FT   gene            complement(71782..72630)
FT                   /gene="msp4"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71782..72630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msp4"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM090"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 4"
FT                   /note="similar to AAG34715.1; member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86246"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86246.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYRELFTGGLSAATVCACSLLVSGAVVASPMSHEVASEGGVMGG
FT                   SFYVGAAYSPAFPSVTSFDMRESSKETSYVRGYDKSLATIDVSVPANFSKSGYTFAFSK
FT                   NLITSFDGAVGYSLGGARVELEASYRRFATLADGQYAKSGAESLAAITRDANITETNYF
FT                   VVKIDEITNTSVMLNGCYDVLHTDLPVSPYVCAGIGASFVDISKQVTTKLAYRGKVGIS
FT                   YQFTPEISLVAGGFYHGLFDESYKDIPAHNSVKFSGEAKASVKAHIADYGFNLGARFLF
FT                   S"
FT   gene            72967..75165
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM091"
FT                   /note="msp3 pseudogene 7"
FT   gene            complement(75388..76326)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75388..76326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_220824.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86247"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86247.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCSLGVSMFFTLMLKVLPAYVAILLGFVAGRVVKLDCATIGKLL
FT                   FYCIGPIVVFFGILKIHITPELVFLPVITFVICCTMSLVVYSASSLVLRDHMRNMLAFS
FT                   SGSSSMGFFGLPVAIALFDESAVSIYLLCYVGMLFFENSFGFYIATSGLYTPRQCLKKL
FT                   ITLPIFHAAVVALVCNHFEVRVPEFLLRVSTDLASTYMVLGTMLLGISVANIKDFAINW
FT                   KLMALTVLIKYVAWPLLALLLIFLDRNGPRLYDSQVYQALILLAIIPISSTGVILAHTT
FT                   SYKPDVAAIMLLISTVIGIFYVPFMISLLLY"
FT   gene            complement(76411..76731)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76411..76731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM093"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86248"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86248.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVPGGSRTPVAKIHRPARNVMQSGAYGRNFWCMEFEPSCSRYRD
FT                   SLMGWVGSKDTAQQVRLHFPNKEDAISYAKARGILYVVLQDQATRKKPKSYSENFFKNR
FT                   EL"
FT   gene            76781..76984
FT                   /locus_tag="AM094"
FT   CDS_pept        76781..76984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM094"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86249"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86249.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINSGGRFEEAVRELERIVEELERGDVSLDRSVELYNRGRELHK
FT                   YCYEVIKGVTLKIESLGEEDIE"
FT   gene            complement(77419..77766)
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77419..77766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM096"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0526 TrxA thiol-disulfide isomerase and
FT                   thioredoxins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86250"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86250.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGVMSNIAEVGDSDFPEKVCVGSGLVLVDFWAPWCGPCVALSPQ
FT                   LEKLAQKYEGKLKIYKLNIQNNQDTPVSYGVSAIPTLVIFSDGKELSRVVGANLQQIIG
FT                   AIDSAVGGAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(77775..78587)
FT                   /gene="trbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77775..78587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM097"
FT                   /product="conjugal transfer protein trbG precursor"
FT                   /note="GO_process: - 0009405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86251"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAFMVCAVALLCSSAAFGKQEPRSIAADDHIKIINFNPQSIHR
FT                   YTGFYGYQSSILFESGEVIDTVSMGDSTGWQLVPKGNRLFIKPVGDNADTNVTIITNRR
FT                   VYYFELHAEEASGLDDPRLAYEVRFVYPAASSVDAASSSDLGGGVSFPTYQNDVPDLSD
FT                   PEVAKKGLNFDYSVSHTAGSANIVPIRVFDDRKFTYMQFSNVNGDLPSIFNVDAEGYES
FT                   LVNFRIVGDYVVVERVSPAFTLRYGSSTACVFNEKLYRTSSTSRRGRG"
FT   gene            complement(78838..79956)
FT                   /gene="pdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78838..79956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM101"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component, alpha
FT                   subunit precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86252"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86252.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSNLLGKTDQHWALHSGAGSIINTLNTVALRGSNEPYWSVLGRF
FT                   VNKSKRHSAISDEQVVKSYHDMLLMRRFEEKVGQLYGMGLIRGFCHLYIGQEAIAVGLQ
FT                   NVLSSEDSIVTSYREHGFMLTSGESANTILAELMGKGTGCSKGKGGSMHMFNVAKNFFG
FT                   GHGIVGAQVPIGTGIAFAEQYKKGKGVVFTCLGDGAMNQGQVYESFNMASLWKLPVVYV
FT                   VENNEYAMGTSVPRSSSVVELYRRGEGCGVPGSQVDGMDIFAVIEAASNAAELCRNGNG
FT                   PVLLEMKTYRFRGHSMSDPAKYRTRQEVDEVRDSRDPLCRLKEYVLKHKIAPESTLDGF
FT                   EKQVREIVNGAVEFAQSSPEPEAGELYTDVYK"
FT   gene            complement(79928..80869)
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79928..80869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86253"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86253.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRLIVRTQVGTLQQLFTNKAPMVAVLEDRILIPSKEDHYMYYR
FT                   VHNPEALGGKTPLICVHGMAGNSACFDYLGRAVSDFPVVSVDVVGRGKSSWLRDHSLYN
FT                   YNTYCTDILHLAKHLKIKKCNYLGVSMGGIIAMFLTAHFHDVLSIEKLILNDIGPYTPA
FT                   QPLQALVKLMTQLPTFDGKERAKLYLKGALRHSGIVEEEHWDHLVQHRIVEKDGGYVLT
FT                   LDPGIGAQLSAEIQQSSSGDWDIWDVWDKMQCGRILVLKGEHSAYLTSETLRKMLASKR
FT                   DISHIEYPGIGHPPSVMVESRIRDVQQFIRED"
FT   gene            complement(84517..85998)
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84517..85998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM105"
FT                   /product="inosine monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="COG0516 GuaB IMP dehydrogenase/GMP reductase;
FT                   GO_function: - 0003824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86254"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86254.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAVVEVSYSFDDVLIIPADSNVLPADTDVTTYVTDSVQLRIPI
FT                   MSAAMDTVTESRLAISLAQHGGMGCIHKNLSIERQVAEVQKVKKHESWIVSNPVTVSPD
FT                   ATLSTALSVMRKHSYSGIPVVTPQQNKLVGILTNRDVRFVDNKNCKASDIMTSTNLVTV
FT                   SEGISQSEATRLLHKHKIERLIVTDEHGCCIGLITVKDIERFNRFPNSCKDKKARLRVA
FT                   AAVGTGNKEGMERAEALIQAEADVIVVDTAHGHSARVIQTIKEIKALYPDAQVIGGNVA
FT                   TAAGALALVEAGVDAVKVGIGPGSICTTRIVTGVGVPQFSAIKNVAEACKGTGVRVIAD
FT                   GGIKYSGDIAKSIAAGADVVMIGSIFAGTDESPGDTMIYNGRAYKCYRGMGSVVAMKSG
FT                   SSGRYFQEGGGKFIPEGVEGRVPFKGAASEVIYQLVGGLRSSMGYTGNKDIESMKTNCK
FT                   FTIITAAGLHESHVHGVAITRETPNYHPYYQSHKD"
FT   gene            complement(86056..86820)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86056..86820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM106"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86255"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86255.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGPAERDRVGCLRSFYGVVNLADAPDSAVDLLVVVGGDGFMLH
FT                   SLHNYVVGPGRNVPVYGVRHGSVGFLLNHCVDGSLPHKLENAVATELPLLRMEAQDVYG
FT                   CTHSAIAVNEVSLFRGTHQAAKLRIKINGKVAMEELVSDGVIVSSPAGSTAYNFSAGGP
FT                   ILPFTSNIVCLTAINPFRPRRWRGALLPNDSLVEIDVLSPETRCVSAVADYTEFRNISD
FT                   VKIKQDNNTKITLMFDPEHGLEERTIAEQFLA"
FT   gene            complement(86873..87172)
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86873..87172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM108"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L31E"
FT                   /note="COG0254 RpmE ribosomal protein L31; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86256"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86256.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCTLFPVTIRSYVRLCFNFVRRSVVMKKGIHPEVHPITVIFTNG
FT                   EQREMLSTYGKPDEMVKVHLESDRFNHPAWNPGLRVSSKKNSRAARFLSKFGDL"
FT   gene            87396..88415
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM110"
FT   CDS_pept        87396..88415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM110"
FT                   /product="malonyl CoA-acyl carrier protein transacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /note="COG0331 FabD (acyl-carrier-protein
FT                   S-malonyltransferase); similar to NP_221088.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86257"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86257.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNWPCTMGSPEAVSVVFMFPGQGSQFVGMGREVYDSSPAARRV
FT                   FHEVDETLGRHLSRIIFQGPEEALTSTCNAQLALMTVSVALVRALEENLGGPITDAVKY
FT                   VLGHSVGEYTALHVSKVIGLPSVARLLDVRGKAMHRASSLCCGGMAALIGGSLSEVEAV
FT                   AARASEYGICEVANDNCTGQVVVSGTESALQQLPKLIEGTGIKKVIRLRVSGPFHSSLM
FT                   RLACNEIGDFVDQLEMNPPEVEMVFNVSASTHSDCNAIRNLMVRQVVSRVRWRESIEYL
FT                   IGCGCSEFIEVGPGQVLVGLLKRIDNSVRGFGVDSMESVRANCSGVLKSEKLAASNSG"
FT   gene            88417..89052
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM111"
FT   CDS_pept        88417..89052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM111"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /note="COG0125 Tmk thymidylate kinase; similar to
FT                   NP_221045.1; GO_process: - 0006235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86258.1"
FT                   /translation="MFITFEGIDGCGKTTQAVLLAKYLSDLYGEHRVVLTREPGGTSLN
FT                   ELIRGALLGLTDYKLDGITELMLFIAMRRESFVKVVLPGLLAGKIVISDRFTDSTVAYQ
FT                   GYGCGVDLALVGMLNSLVADVVPDITFVIDASIELALARTSLNGFENHGPEFYDRVREG
FT                   FRTIVANNPHRCHMIDCKSDAAEDVYSTHDRIVALFRAITQDKLKVAK"
FT   gene            89107..90375
FT                   /locus_tag="AM112"
FT   CDS_pept        89107..90375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86259"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86259.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPCALVAFSTGVTVWSVDRGFFAWFSVAVFYALQYILRVIPNTL
FT                   SGEIMERFGVGALAFGQFSALYYAGYTVAHIPLGILIDKYGPKKVIPVCMVLTFLGAAP
FT                   MLFDSWEFVQIGRVFTGMGSVAAAISVFKVSKMYFTSTRFARMTSIAIMIGFFGAMYGG
FT                   KPMLSLIESFGWNKVLLVFVVGGCILAMLAAYFLFDAPDATESRSVSEQVRSVICNKRL
FT                   MIISLLGGCMIGPIEGFADGWATAFLSEVCGVSHVAATTLPAAVFVGCCVGLLVVSSLL
FT                   EKSYDGWNIIICCGLFTMVAFAAMLTGNCSTGISAFILLLTVGICSTYQIVVVFKAIEY
FT                   AGNGSVALATAVSNMTIMFFGYFFHTVISLVINSYWDGKVISGQSVYGSGPLVKAMLVV
FT                   PIGVLIGTVGTAIMKRCSKDNGG"
FT   gene            complement(90533..91186)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90533..91186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM113"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00211094.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86260"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86260.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELAIYAFVAAFIFFRLYGSLGKASSVNFQPSAIYPEQAGGEQA
FT                   ASDGSINSQDIPVSSVVADCASVEQISSVFEAIKERNKGFSVKHFIEGSAAAFEAIVKA
FT                   LSQGNAEFLSSLLSKDMHDSFVREIERRKSAGHTHEDVVVSIVSQKVTSAELKGNSAAI
FT                   TVQFVTEQINVVRDAGGQVVDGSTSKVNTIEDTWKFERDITTSGRRWYLTSTSA"
FT   gene            91268..91795
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM114"
FT   CDS_pept        91268..91795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM114"
FT                   /product="protein export protein"
FT                   /note="COG1952 preprotein translocase subunit SecB;
FT                   GO_process: - 0015031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBR8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86261.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYCRLGVSSMRPKLKVRGQYIKDLSFENPNSPKVFLMISKSPPE
FT                   ISISVNVSSASLPVKPTEGEQAAADLYEVTLQVNIESVVEKVPAFLCELKYCGVFSLEE
FT                   KAEEQVVKEALLITAPGVLFPFVREVIAKMTASAGFPPLMLDVIDFEAMYASQLGGDDG
FT                   KNKQANKSGGAA"
FT   gene            91749..92567
FT                   /locus_tag="AM116"
FT   CDS_pept        91749..92567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966778.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86262"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86262.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERINRQTKVGVQPEFVVVFCGGIMGFLRYCAGISVVACLCSVL
FT                   LLSFSVAADTKKVDLPSNHEASTVDTADVTAEKLLGLMPGDRFLGNTSAPVVMLEYASF
FT                   SCSHCADFATKVLPRLKNEYIDKGKLLYILRDFPLDKLSLSAAMLGTCYKDNKTFFAYA
FT                   KAVFNSFDALIATHKDLGLVANIAKISNISDEEFKKCTTDEALMDRVVQQKFLAVNKLD
FT                   VNATPAFFLNGQRYEGSHDFTSISAEIEKLILLTPNYSVLDGKATKLERN"
FT   gene            complement(92821..94131)
FT                   /gene="mpp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92821..94131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mpp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM117"
FT                   /product="mitochondrial processing protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.64"
FT                   /note="COG0612 PqqL predicted Zn-dependent peptidases;
FT                   similar to NP_220605.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86263"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86263.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYHQRFRVPLAKQFMNDTTSVTRLENNFSVVSEKVDGVNSVGIS
FT                   IWVKTGSRHEEKEKIGLAHFLEHMAFKGTDTRSALDIAMAFDCIGGNFNAYTDKEHTVY
FT                   HVKVMKRDVHIALEVLEDIVLRSAFPEVEIEREKNVVLQEIYQTNDSPGSIIFDKYMEV
FT                   AYKGQIFGAPILGSEQSVLGLSRADLVQYMSANYYGNNMTLSVAGDIAHEDVVRMSQGF
FT                   AQIQDRNPQPVAPPVYTGGQYIEARDLDQVNIVIGFPGVSYLDERYYTMQVLDVILGSS
FT                   MSSRLFQEIREKRGLVYSISSFNSSYSDSGLFSIHAATDEGNLQELLKTIAAEMKKLPE
FT                   TVKEEELLRAKSKLESEVLMSRESTVGKSEALGYCYSHYNKYITKEEMISKIRAVNLGD
FT                   VINSADLLLQNRGKLTVAAIGKVGPLPSLETISNMLA"
FT   gene            94178..95500
FT                   /locus_tag="AM118"
FT   CDS_pept        94178..95500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative M23/M37 peptidase domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86264"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86264.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIRVQSSRVLVLVPRDFMMYEIVWSKCRGGVVLADVLPRAVGA
FT                   MVMLSVVLGATQVARAGDRITAMGSDVLQVTVKEGDSVISVLRDAGVQVVEAVAAAKSL
FT                   SEVYNIDKINVGDKINVGVSGSGSVRFVSVNPARSLYSFEARKDEAGRYSARVANNVQE
FT                   VRVMRVSGPVEKSFFASAVEGGLSDAMIMQLVSIYDSRVDLDKIPQGSWLDVLFERFFN
FT                   AKGDLIADGNVLYTALVIDGHRGKQTHLKLYRHLMKDGTARYCDSEGRSLGRSIFEHPI
FT                   GDGGTFRVSSKFGTRKHPIRGYSGFHKGVDYAAPLGTPVRAADNGIVEFVGTKGTYGGY
FT                   VRIHHRNNYSTAYAHLSKIRAELVKGSKVKRGQVIAYVGSTGLSTGPHLHYEVLYKGKH
FT                   VDPQKVGIEKVVVELPQEEGLPFKETVANMDSMLRGDYREN"
FT   gene            95806..97209
FT                   /locus_tag="AM119"
FT   CDS_pept        95806..97209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM119"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86265"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86265.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGIRKVCISGREVWPIIEGGKGIGVSDGRSAGAFAAADAVGTF
FT                   SCASPALVDSNGEHVPLVYRGKTRGERNRELIRYSIEAGISQARIAHDVSQGRGRVHMN
FT                   VLWEMGNVSEVLYGVLEGAKGLIHGVTCGAGMPYKLAEVSMQCGVYYYPIVSSARAFRI
FT                   LWMRAYRKFPKELLGGVVYEDPWLAGGHNGLSNSEDPNMPQDPFDRVAEIRSFMNEVGL
FT                   SEVVLIMAGGVWHLKEWETWLDNAKIGPVAFQFGTRPLVTEESPISMFWKKRLLSLEVG
FT                   DVLLNKFSPTGFYSSAVRNKFLRELQERNERQIPFSNVCRDDFVVAVKFGSRGRDIYIT
FT                   ASDKARADAWIAAGYDAMLKTPNDTVIFVTEQKAREIREDQIGCMGCLSHCKFSNWKDH
FT                   GTYNTGEKPDPRSFCIQKTLQNIIRKGDCDGELMFSGHNAYRFGKDEFYKGGYIPTVKE
FT                   LVDRILSGY"
FT   gene            complement(97306..97923)
FT                   /gene="ribA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97306..97923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM120"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /note="COG0307 RibC riboflavin synthase alpha chain; other
FT                   copies include AM1172 and AM1317; similar to ZP_00016095.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86266"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86266.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGIVAAVGVVEEVLPPGDSDVAVRLSVEDKDLLARMAVGGSVA
FT                   CAGVCLTVIDKGSGFTVNVSKETLGATNLKHWSAGTKVNLELPLRMGDPMDGHMVQGHV
FT                   DGVGRVESVVQIAGSHTLMVSCDETLTKYIARKGSVALDGVSMTVNSSGSGLFVVNVIP
FT                   HTWGHTTFQYLKADSEVNIETDLIARYLESLLKNNRNDDETM"
FT   gene            97418..98149
FT                   /locus_tag="AM122"
FT   CDS_pept        97418..98149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM122"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86267"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86267.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPHVCGITLTTNSPLPEEFTVIETPSSATEPLRAMYFVSVSSQL
FT                   TIRVWEPAIWTTDSTLPTPSTCPCTICPSIGSPILNGNSRFTLVPALQCFRLVAPKVSL
FT                   ETFTVKPLPLSITVKQTPAQATEPPTAILARRSLSSTLKRTATSLSPGGNTSSTTPTAA
FT                   TIPLNIKPPAYQEPTLHSRRDASRVEQRRAVYHVLVSTQGALVNLTINWLKLVGEVGAH
FT                   LRLLPGAPRWINCRLHCVSQG"
FT   gene            complement(98205..100475)
FT                   /gene="msp1B-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98205..100475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msp1B-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM123"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 1B-2"
FT                   /note="member of msp1b gene family, full length gene 2
FT                   other copy is AM180; member of msp1 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86268"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86268.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDDKQQQQNQSNVVQAISAVFQRKSAELQRLNDFIKGADGTLK
FT                   NVHPHMKSLEALSKQLSEKIAAEAAAKADAKYESVGLRAKAAAALGNLGRLVARGKLKS
FT                   SDAPKDLDQSIDALPFMDEAPDTGEKIEVPAGEEQEFGKAAAWGLAGFKRTVDESLEML
FT                   DRGMHMLAEGQAQISQGIDAKDTALVREGLETSRLGAGLCRNGLVEASYGVGYANETMG
FT                   KYAGKGLDKCKNKLDNACHKWSKALEEIESLRTAIDAKAEQQVEGEAWSPEGVSANTFY
FT                   KGLHKIGTAIAVAAQATWEGLAMTGKFMGAVAKLAGAVSMCVAAYTAAIVGMAAATPAT
FT                   LLLTAMDNQSVNNAVVKVSEYLHSNVEQATKDLMASEFAMMTFGGIMTCAKLMKDSFAA
FT                   INQKFEEINATLAREATDITQGIKEAYKSIGDAFGNAFKSVGDAFKSIGDAFKSANDGI
FT                   AKWTAALAGYASVEQLEEAKAADRAQAEQQAEEQAMTKSVAQERAATVAAGTETIKTIV
FT                   SDMCNELAQICGLSQAERDALVKSFTPKPPARTTKELISHMHSGLESVMFRMARSLGIM
FT                   SKASIEANSQDNSVEVAEISPETQNMSDAIPVEEAQIVETALLEAVNDSSKDDQAIVTD
FT                   LINATIEVCTEQTNTLAGHTAEVCTKQTNTLAGHTAEVQAKLEAAGIRFDDAQGLQEAT
FT                   PEAKGVEGINQEELEQAAEGLATAVNEASAEGKIQSLNQQESQIAQGGQHAAQQQSSSG
FT                   WSR"
FT   gene            complement(100706..101902)
FT                   /gene="msp1bpg2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100706..101902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msp1bpg2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM124"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 1B"
FT                   /note="member of msp1b gene family, partial gene 2; member
FT                   of msp1 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86269"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86269.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAWPLLNRSLSDITHESAEAQIVETALLEAVNDSSKDDQAIVTD
FT                   LINATIEVCTEQTNTLAGHTAEVCTKQTNTLAGHTAEVQAKLEAAGIRFDDAQGLQEAT
FT                   PEAKGVEGINQEELEQAAQATWEGLAMTGKFMGAVAKLAGAVSMCVAAYTAAIVGMAAA
FT                   TPATLLLTAMDNQSVNNAVVKVSEYLHSNVEQATKDLMASEFAMMTFGGIMTCAKLMKD
FT                   SFAAINQKFEEVNATLAREATDIAQGIKETYKSIGDAFGNAFKSVGDAFKSIGDAFKSA
FT                   NDGIAKWTAALAGYASVEQLEEAKAADRAQAEQQAEEQAMTKSVAQERAATVAAGTETI
FT                   KTIVSDMRNELAKGHEQLQLVITDMCNELAQIGAFSQAAYTAALVGLWCTLACSKSCI"
FT   gene            complement(101880..105338)
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101880..105338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM125"
FT                   /product="transcription repair coupling factor"
FT                   /note="COG1197 Mfd transcription-repair coupling factor -
FT                   superfamily II helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86270"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86270.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSVLVERHRSARGPLLGLVRHQRVFVGVHVGSLEVITGVAPEFG
FT                   DMLMAQMCMEDRHTSFVFVVQEGTSLAHLAKTLKFFDRERDVFILPKWDSIPHKGVSPS
FT                   SLVMATRMKCLLDVSNAKAPYVMLTTSGAVAQKVLPAHSVASAAITVAPGDGLSMDALV
FT                   QHLVACGYTQSSAVREVGSFAVRGEIVDIFQPIDNKPTRIDFCYDAVESIRYFDLDTQI
FT                   TDGGALPSLVIYPASEVIKTEENLNRFYTRYMQQYPNPDPAFAEAMLSRQKCMGEEQWL
FT                   PLLQADELSTIFDYVPNAKLVLAEQASEEVLRRLEGAQEEDYTAQSATGKSALFLDLQG
FT                   YIQITRSFHKAIFCRFDATSENNLWEHQQVICSSSNIGAVPNFRLLAQEQKADVFAVAA
FT                   DYINSAHKTLILACYSEGSLLYFIDKFKAHGIHISRVHEYAGPIGAFNAAVLPTSCDVV
FT                   THDFIVITEYSLLKRQCAAGRSSGTVVSEDTCLAVGDVVVHKDYGVGIFNALRTLSVCG
FT                   HLHDFVEILYRNNDKFFVPVEDIDLITKYGTNTDVVLDKLGSTSWQERSAKLKKRIKDI
FT                   AQTLLHSEAMRVLAEGNKFLANQRYLDFCKEFPYVETEDQLKAISEVEEDLASGKVMDR
FT                   LICGDVGFGKTEVALRAAFLVINEDPAKQVAVIVPTTLLCRQHLAAFRERFQNYDINVQ
FT                   QLARSSATQKSKVKKALENGDINIIIGTSALLAEDIRFLDLSLLIIDEEQHFGVQQKEQ
FT                   LKKLRNDVHVLSLSATPIPRTLHMSLSGIKNLSVLRTPPMGRMAVDIAIIQYDGNIIKT
FT                   AILDEVSRGGRVFFTCPFISDIDGVLADLQKLVPNVKVEVAHGRTSTRALDKIMNDFFD
FT                   GKFSVLLTTSIIESGIDIPFANTIIVHNADMFGLAQLYQLKGRVGRSTLKGYAYFIVSK
FT                   KALPDSPGMKRLEAVRSLNSVGSGFALALQDMDMRGFGNLVGEEQSGNIKEVGIELYHK
FT                   MLEEAIAACQEQPHIQAGCHSVKVGVDANVRIPESYIRELDLRIRVYKKISSLKTAEEA
FT                   DTCFVELVNRFGAPPPEVMNLLNVMRIKQLCSALGIQEVTQAKRHVTFSLSQGTAAYSG
FT                   MLKHIIDNHDLFTICDHSIRMSVPKASQNQILEYILSHLVCMAAA"
FT   gene            105394..105909
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM126"
FT   CDS_pept        105394..105909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM126"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease H"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="COG0328 RnhA ribonuclease HI; similar to
FT                   NP_767956.1; GO_function: - 0004523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86271.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYYVRYWNTIKNDGRMVLMGKSRVAIYTDGACSGNPGPGGWGA
FT                   VLRFGDGGERRISGGSDDTTNNRMELTAVIMALAALSGPCSVCVNTDSTYVKNGITEWI
FT                   RKWKLNGWRTSNKSAVKNVDLWVELERLTLLHSIEWRWVKAHAGNEYNEEADMLARGEV
FT                   ERRMVIPK"
FT   gene            105919..108918
FT                   /locus_tag="AM127"
FT   CDS_pept        105919..108918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00211075.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86272"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86272.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLPDSMNSMVWTCVKLLLVGAVLTFGGVLYYHVSTKDTIEFRT
FT                   GAINLYLKFKLSKFFAGADVNIQDVQLSWRRADENFFLSAKGLVIIDKKSGLKTEIPEV
FT                   AIYSKVGILFLWGDWGASRVEIPTVYLSAFSPDGEVSGAKPPFSVSALREKLFMLIRSS
FT                   VPVRIGSMLLSNQSGESLKVDSLSFGTEAKYDGRIFSLELTSGASSVKVKVSEHYKGVI
FT                   SLNIRCDNFNTALFEYIRFLDGVLPLYNKVLISGAADVVLDAHDRIEYCDIDLQSLKGT
FT                   VPYGEHDSVAVHGFRVRAKYSDHELLLSDFNLLMDDVALKMRAYFNAINSRLNASVSSY
FT                   ELKTQQVCRYWPEQLYPDLKHWYCDNVIEGTFREPQVTFHGHVNDIKNVANYRFSAHVR
FT                   DATITVSNKWGAVNIVDGGLLLDRGELVIRSGNYNFRGVNAVEGVAIIKDVSDKDAKLE
FT                   IRGRAFGDVSEIYTAADGQERFGVVAENISGVANTKFIIEVSNLSGTSDIHSDVYITSE
FT                   VGDLSVRGVLNSFDVHSAGLDLVVHNGSVEATIKGKMNERDMTLVASGDPGGGSMMCKF
FT                   EGYISGNNIRQFSAAARHVGLSGYAKATIDWVSNHSGAGDTKVNGVLDVIDLYSELGYF
FT                   PVGAQARILKFAASVEQDGNIQVHNATLAGQGIDIRLSGHIGQDVNLVANRVRFLKTDA
FT                   QAHVKSSKDGNLVLQLSGKFLDLSKTNLWAFLSGESRQQGGLEVKLRVHNALMKNNVPI
FT                   KRVFFSMGYDGDDKLHAKMSANFANDNAPVRIEYGPRGLEVSTENAGNFLRSIDVLSTV
FT                   DGGHLSIYMYPDSHLGRTQGVFSLTNFNIVNAPILAQILTLSSLQGISNTLNGSGIHFG
FT                   KLNVPFNYSENRVSFDESWIEGVELGISVGGEINLSTKSFDVRGQIVPAYAVSKLVWNT
FT                   PLIGKLLTGGYSRGVVAIDYKVKGTDKAHDISVNFLSILAPNLLKRVLKAIDDKSKGGA
FT                   GNVKQQRAAE"
FT   gene            109082..109843
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM128"
FT   CDS_pept        109082..109843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM128"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /note="COG0528 PyrH uridylate kinase; GO_function: -
FT                   0008652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86273.1"
FT                   /translation="MWDGFRLNMSVSDGAATGSVRYSRVLLKVSGEAFVGEKRFGFDPA
FT                   VVLRLSRDLKNVKESGVELCIVVGGGNIFRGASTSDGFERTSNDYVGMLATVINALALQ
FT                   NALEEMGVECRVLSAMPMTAVCETYVRRRAVRHLEKGRVVICAAGIGSPFFTTDTAAAL
FT                   RGIEMRCDAIFKGTQVDGVYSSDPKKDGSAVRYDRISYHDLLSSNLKIMDAAAISLARE
FT                   NSVPIIVFDLGRDGAFFEAVHGRGLFTTISD"
FT   gene            109852..110403
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM130"
FT   CDS_pept        109852..110403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM130"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /note="GO_process: - 0006412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86274"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86274.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAIKECARERMEKTFSMFLSDISGIRTGRVSASLLDGVFLTYY
FT                   GNKVRLNTVASISVSGRTLLISLWDASVIGDVKAAIDASNLGFGMTCEATTIRLVVPEL
FT                   TSDVRKNLVKMLSKLTEEGKVSVRNIRRDTIDKLKSMQDNKEISEDDFHSISAEIQKVT
FT                   DTFIKKIGDAFSVKESEILG"
FT   gene            110416..111114
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM131"
FT   CDS_pept        110416..111114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM131"
FT                   /product="putative undecaprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="COG0020 UppS undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86275"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMAHKLPKHVAVIMDGNGRWAKSRGLPKIEAYTQGMLAAKKVV
FT                   EACVHHAIRHLTLYAFSLENWLRSTEEVSDIMSLFTNYLSSPELRKLSDDHGVSIRFVG
FT                   DLKLLRADLVERMSDIQSVTRNNDALYLNVAVSYGAKQDIIQAVNAALDSGVESVDGET
FT                   LRSFMWTKDLPDVDLLIRAGGEKRISNFLLWQLAYAELYFCDIMWPDFTAAHFSDALDS
FT                   YLARNRKYGR"
FT   gene            111068..111952
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM132"
FT   CDS_pept        111068..111952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM132"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /note="COG0575 CdsA CDP-diglyceride synthetase;
FT                   GO_component: - 0016020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86276"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86276.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWIVIWLETGNMAGRLLCVYNQLGQWAIVSLSCGIRVVRDVMQL
FT                   CFGGCMSIMEFCKKAGNYALQLREKITRCKLPVVDDSLLLRILTSVLGASVFLGSMYFG
FT                   GCLFYLVCFSLAMVSAFEWHQMTGGHRYLYIPAIFVVALPYASAVYLYTLPHGTIILLW
FT                   MILSVWSTDTGAYFVGKSLGKRKILPAISPNKTWMGLLGGIAFSAVVTLLMSVMFGIFF
FT                   VPHALFIGAAVAAVAQCGDFVESGIKRLCKVKDSGFIVPGHGGILDRVDGFMFTAPMVA
FT                   FYIQRLSKFFADV"
FT   gene            complement(112247..114160)
FT                   /gene="msp1Bpg3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112247..114160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msp1Bpg3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM133"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 1B"
FT                   /note="member of msp1b gene family, partial gene 3; member
FT                   of msp1 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86277"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86277.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEAPDTGEKIEVPAGEEQEFGKAAAWGLAGFKRTVDESLEMLDR
FT                   GMHMLAEGQAQISQGIDAKDTALVREGLETSRLGAGLCRNGLVEASYGVGYANETMGKY
FT                   AGKGLDKCKNKLDNACHKWSKALEEIESLRTAIDAKAEQQVEGEAWSPEGVSANTFYKG
FT                   LHKIGTAIAVAAQATWEGLAMTGKFMGAVAKLAGAVSMCVAAYTAAIVGMAAATPATLL
FT                   LTAMDNQSVNNAVVKVSEYLHSNVEQATKDLMASEFAMMTFGGIMTCAKLMKDSFAAIN
FT                   QKFEEINATLAREATDITQGIKEAYKSIGDAFGDAFKSVGDAFKSIGDAFKSANDGIAK
FT                   WTAALAGYASVEQLEEAKEADRVQAEQQAEEQAMTKSVAQERAATVAAGTETIKTIVSD
FT                   MRNELAKGHEQLQLVITDMCNELAQIGAFSQAERDALVKSFTPKPPARTTKELISHMHS
FT                   GLESVMFRMARSLGIMSKASIEANSQDNSVEVAEISPETQNMSDAIPVEEAQIVETALL
FT                   EAVNDSSKDDQAIVTDLINATIEVCTEQTNTLAGHTAEVQAGLEAAGIKLDDAQGLQEA
FT                   TPEAKGVEGINPEELEQAAEGLATAVNEASADGKIQSLNQQESQIAQGEQQQQQQSSGW
FT                   SR"
FT   gene            complement(114304..117225)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114304..117225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM136"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86278"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86278.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRQAFLTELRNARDSLDLKTIEHAARMSSYVAETLSNSELTDLR
FT                   KQCAETFTEIRINLVTTNNTPALNSYNKYVKDVLARALSALYATIALHRNKQYSTPYKS
FT                   ISRILASGVPNAEKYMLLLMEFTEALRPTRVKCFPESHTGTSVGRVRTTIMQNVTQLYV
FT                   HGAEHDQYVGRLHECLLKILDKTPFLLATCERITLARALLARISDILNVDEPSRQGSAH
FT                   EESLQLQYLDFVTKTALSLRHRSKIAASCGAQEPEMSPLYVAKLFEIICSTTISSLMRH
FT                   RTEYPGLRATSEQLVCLGRDIAASGFLNAEQLAVFSEVHLPLVEHLRGLCKQMDKYTRY
FT                   ASQGWYREAAQKWHKEIVPLLRGVSVLAHAAQVPEENDTQGGDKIFQKVRLKPICQLNI
FT                   LPTNSHDIARYKYHRRCIDRFYSGLLHLMCNVHFLDSVMIQLDEKISRMCRDSGTRYAA
FT                   LDSDTLTTSIHRYLGTLQGATHTAAGEVTNSHTLIETAAALLSHALVMIDGHHMSRTPG
FT                   SSAYEQHNHMQSTIRSSVIESEHKFRHLAELKRHMASCALMAPPKKPSAHLESLCINMQ
FT                   SRSPSGTFESAPVTQASHVPSMPPLAQGIAAPQVAQNVATQYTNAAQYGAGPESRAGGS
FT                   VTGNAHGFQNMQAHATTYVAGYVPSQHAVQTASGTRGQSGAISYHGNTGFSGSGAFAGN
FT                   PAPLQAAHASYTVYAGPAYPGQQHSINLAPYTVTQQTVNPYGVSISGGRVSHAQTTSGS
FT                   IIAPGLAACAGSSTMPCTRVEVTRSFSAVKVAAYGPTPAGATTQPATLCTQFGSAPGSS
FT                   LVEVHHVNQATRDATRSSVETSAPSAATQRMYAPGGRPSSQHGWAPYQIAYRRGSEASY
FT                   PNPGPSTTLTFAAPPQSITAQAAHGYAFVRPGGCEGNSAALRVNDCTRGTLTSESCQDQ
FT                   PMAAYAEYTSSDSTQSDTDSSHSPILVIDEVTPAITQGHTKIA"
FT   gene            complement(117369..118097)
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117369..118097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM137"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosoylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /note="COG0152 PurC
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide (SAICAR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86279"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86279.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTEREALYEGKAKIIFPGPDSSSVVQHFKDDITAFNSQKRDIIP
FT                   GKGAVNNRVSYLIMRHLESHGIKTHILGFLDDREQLVRRVDMIPIEVVVRNLACGSFCK
FT                   RFGVAPGTPILPPVVEFYYKNDALSDPMMTEDHLVSLGYATSGEVGHIKAESLRVNTIL
FT                   RKVMREVGIVLVDFKLEFGRLQQADGEIVLADEISPDTCRLHNASDDAVLDKDLYRLNL
FT                   GDTLSGYAEVLRRIESHIPA"
FT   gene            118215..119507
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM138"
FT   CDS_pept        118215..119507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM138"
FT                   /product="histidyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="COG0124 hisS histidyl-tRNA synthetase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86280.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVGKLQPVRGTRDLLPEECYKFWHIRDVAHDIGERYGFVPVETP
FT                   IFEFQDVFLKTLGDSSDIIGKEMYSFPDRGGDVLVLRPELTAAVARMLICERLTLPARL
FT                   FTFGPVFRYERPQKCRQRQFHQINYEHFGAGCTADAELMALAYDILGALNLRSEVQLEI
FT                   NSLGNQDSILGYRNSLLKYFEKHEHALSEDSRRRLQTNPLRILDSKDRGDIAILCGAPV
FT                   IADFYDDESNMTFNGVMQQLDNLGIPYTVNPRLVRGLDYYCGTVFEFKTTSLGSQDAVI
FT                   AGGRYDKLVASMGGGDVPAVGFAGGVERLASLAAYSHSTRFSVAFLPLGEEAARCAMRS
FT                   AYELRGRGIRVLCDGVVEKLKIGLKHADRSGVDLALILGDEEIAKGEVLCRHMDTGLQQ
FT                   TVSISNLGDYVSGMESNAQGNNRAALSSAGE"
FT   gene            complement(119517..120272)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119517..120272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM139"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative disulfide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86281"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86281.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIFCLLSLVVLVASFPLISKFVSGVKRQDREEIEAMIEEYIYK
FT                   NPNKVIAALSKGQAAMNEAEMRKKVAENRAALDDVSYPSFGNRESKVLLVEFFDFSCGY
FT                   CKSMLSHIKQLLEDGKARIVFRDLPALGEASTLAARAALAVHFINPEKYVDFYYAALGH
FT                   NKRFTDDGVVEIAESIGVKGEDLKKSLEQNGSKINAMIDATRGLAERLNIGGTPSVVIG
FT                   DTVLVGVSDLQTLRDLIQGATRSSKGGKG"
FT   gene            120631..121656
FT                   /gene="coxW"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM141"
FT   CDS_pept        120631..121656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coxW"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM141"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C oxidase assembly protein"
FT                   /note="COG3175 COX11 cytochrome oxidase assembly factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBP7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAHFGVTVWLGVCCSMTLLMVVIGGITRLTHSGLSITEWQPIVG
FT                   VVPPIGDEAWLREKEKYAQTPEYRHRAADISLDDFKRIYIIEYIHRLFGRALGAVFCLP
FT                   IPYFAITKRIDRAMVAKLLIVALLGGMQGAMGWFMVKSGLVDTPRVSHYRLAGHLFLTI
FT                   LLFSILWHSFLRCAGVRSTTTTTNARFFTAAAVVGLTVLQMVLGALVAGLDAGLTYNTF
FT                   PLMDGAIIPQSLFSAKLWHGGFLHDVTAVQFLHRLVAVLIVVCAAPLPFWLKTRGAWLF
FT                   LACVALQFLLGVATLVSVVHIFLAAMHQVFGFVTLAAGVHMLCRLRREGSTCISGHAGI
FT                   S"
FT   gene            121691..122524
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM142"
FT   CDS_pept        121691..122524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM142"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="COG0413 PanB ketopantoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBP6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86283.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLNILDIQAKKGLEKIACLTAYTFPMARILDEHCDLILVGDSVG
FT                   QTVYGMESTLSVTLDMMIAHGKAVVKARSKALVVVDMPFASYYTPELAYKNASRILSET
FT                   GCDAVKLEGGVCVAEEIAFLVARGIPVMGHVGLMPQHFNQLGGYKCQGKTDSSRQHIKE
FT                   DAKAVCEAGAFCVVLECISPSLAAELTQELPVPTIGIGASNACDGQILVVDDMLGQSSR
FT                   YPKFVKRFADLEHTIKDAVVGYVRAVKCSEFPGDEHCYSDGPHLRVFRAHPHHAQ"
FT   gene            complement(122666..123292)
FT                   /gene="ccmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122666..123292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM144"
FT                   /product="heme exporter protein"
FT                   /note="COG1131 CcmA ABC-type multidrug transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBP5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86284.1"
FT                   /translation="MLECSDVSCIRGDRLLFENLSFVAKGGSITLVVGNNGSGKTTLLR
FT                   TIVGLIPAASGSVRLDGEDITISSKCILQITYVGHKSACTGNMTVQEILEFWAQCRGTG
FT                   ELIDAAACFFGLYPILDVRFKNLSSGWQKRVALSRLLVSNTRVWVVDEPFSNLDPDAVA
FT                   LVQNLILTRAERGGIVILADHKKNDLFTDAQIVQIPPTDCGTHST"
FT   gene            complement(123325..124611)
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123325..124611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM145"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG0766 MurA UDP-N-acetylglucosamine enolpyruvyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86285.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEASLRVSGSTNPISGRIVANGAKNSALPIMAACLLLNGSVVLA
FT                   GMPDLRDVTVMSELITSLGGRISFLRNTKEKANHKVEINCDNLHNWAIPHEITSQMRAS
FT                   CLTLGPILTRMGRAEVALPGGCSIGSRPLDMHIWALQKLGAKVEVCGNYVKCSSSGKLV
FT                   GCHIDFQSVSVGATENALMAAVMAHGTTTISNAAIEPEVADLAHFLVKAGAQISGIGTR
FT                   TLQICGVQQLSGPSHTIIRDRMEAGTYALAAISTGGSVHIAGVTSEILGCLAHELEGMG
FT                   GKVTDVPDGLVVSRHSPQINPVVLHTAPYPGFPSDMQAQFAATACLARGTSQIHEHVFD
FT                   RRFSYARELAKMGADIHVQGNTASIRGVDKLHGASVQAPDLRASAALLIAGLSAQGVTT
FT                   ISNAQTLYRGYEAMEEKLRACGAEVELVR"
FT   gene            complement(124613..125170)
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124613..125170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM147"
FT                   /product="deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.13"
FT                   /note="COG0717 Dcd deoxycytidine deaminase; similar to
FT                   EAA25831.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBP3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86286.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMPDHWIKEKALKEGMISPFVDHKEEAGVLSYGLSSYGYDARV
FT                   DSKFKIFANTHSSIVDPKNFPQDSFIDKETDVCIMPPNSFMLAKTVEYFRIPKDVIVIC
FT                   VGKSTYARCGIVVSVTPLEPGWEGYVTLEFSNTAPLPVKVYAFEGACQFIFLAGNERCS
FT                   ISYDQVNGKYMRQGGVTLPIVS"
FT   gene            complement(125269..126114)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125269..126114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM148"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966731.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86287"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86287.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYMSHLFCFGYGYTASFLAKQLLELQWKISGTYHTADRKEGFVS
FT                   LFRYGDPALEHALRDASHVLVSIPPSGDDVLARYTTALRSAKWVGYLSATSVYGNHEGE
FT                   WVDETSLTRPAEHSGIARLRHENMWLGSGLPVHVFRLSAIYGPGRSVIEGLLWGTISPN
FT                   HAQRFSSRMHVEDIAGTILASMLNPKPASIYNCADDLPCRYAEVIAYGASLLGSEAKMG
FT                   PELSSVCSNAAHAHFPAPERRVSNDKIKRELGISLQYPTYKTGLQAILRAHSDSSSLSH
FT                   "
FT   gene            126498..126776
FT                   /gene="cspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM149"
FT   CDS_pept        126498..126776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM149"
FT                   /product="cold shock protein"
FT                   /note="COG1278 CspC cold shock proteins; GO_process: -
FT                   0006355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86288"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86288.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSQLVDEKAFYTGHVKWFSVEKGYGFICKDGSDDGKSGGASFGR
FT                   GDKDVFVHITSLQRSRIDNLREGQRVRYQLDESNGKVSAVNLEVLSE"
FT   gene            126818..128905
FT                   /gene="ntrY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM150"
FT   CDS_pept        126818..128905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntrY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM150"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulation protein"
FT                   /note="COG0347 GlnK nitrogen regulatory protein PII;
FT                   similar to NP_420550.1; GO_function: - 0005524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86289"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86289.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRFWVILRSLGSSGVLLSLLALGAVLLVLFADPFFAWYVVPGKV
FT                   PGSLLAGFLLFLLLLAVLSYGMVRAWIRYRKGELGFRLQARMVLVFVVVGVVPAALVSG
FT                   FSSLFFDYGARAWFHGIVEPAVSSCCAAALGREREYLAAMLAADASRFVEYLGDLPYGS
FT                   DSKVREGAALFGFAEVLVIGREGVLASSMSSLLPDITSPVGRSYGGKAQEAPVENALVY
FT                   AVVPVHAPSITHVVMARALPGGSGCAYDTSSYRKNARLQLSVLQVQFSLAFLFIFLMLL
FT                   FVSVWLGVGLSKSVVGPLSHLLSATKRVQDGNFDCKIHGKAGVVDEEMSTVIEAFNGMV
FT                   EQLGAQRLQLEKAYKEISSRKEFIETVLSGVSSGIMALSPSGEYVTLMNNRARELLSFD
FT                   GAHGKMCHIFPEACDLLNKVADKANVTIVRENKALTLSVHMRRLGIQGLIMTFDDISGL
FT                   VEAQRQAAWSDVARRIAHEIKNPVTPIYLAAERLRSKYAEQIVSGRETFLKYTDTITKH
FT                   VSSISEIVDEFAKFARMPSAVFEMCDICSLLREASFAGQFGQKVVDFDLRFPDEAVPVL
FT                   LDREQISQVFINVFKNACESIDARENIDGGHITVAVTKNIDSVAVEVKDNGVGFPPDLI
FT                   GRLTEPYVTTRDQGTGLGLAIVKKILDEHGASIGFRNLEEGGAVLITFVLNERGGVGLL
FT                   D"
FT   gene            128874..130079
FT                   /gene="rnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM151"
FT   CDS_pept        128874..130079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM151"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.3"
FT                   /note="COG0349 Rnd ribonuclease D; similar to NP_531848.1;
FT                   other copies include: AM1015; GO_component: - 0005622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86290"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86290.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAVLVCSTNELAQFCAQILRDRPESLAIDTEFVRSFNDYYPRL
FT                   CLLQMAYQGGQCVVDVLDERLDLSPLQEIFDDEGIYKVFHDCRQDLDALSQRFTRLPRP
FT                   IFDTQTASMLCEYHDNSVGYSKLVEQFLGVKLNKLLFKRVDWSHRPLSEGKVRYALDDV
FT                   TYLHELYEVLLGILTAKERLTWFLEEMENIAEAFVDNYDSLLEGMDFFPELGESEAIIA
FT                   RSIIEWREKVARLFNVNRNIVMHSKSVLLATKDFLRSRDEEVLYRYVSGSYLDNLPFSL
FT                   CDILESSAGRKLGVYKLVDRDKPMLSALLILLNSMCREHGISQKLVASKVELVKLINKI
FT                   HSNIMHGWRYEFFGRKVEKFIAGETRLIFSVDNSDGQMRLTVDTKAQLPDWQVDESSSG
FT                   ES"
FT   gene            complement(130162..132183)
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130162..132183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM152"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0272 Lig NAD-dependent DNA ligase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBN8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86291.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQARRRLAGLNAKLRHHDVLYHGLDAPEVTDHQYDLLVQEKKR
FT                   LLDEFPDISQYDDYADVVGTPKIDSRFPKVQHLEPMLSLENAFTVQDVEKFITRVRRFL
FT                   ELQPDDILELSCELKMDGMSFSALYHGGKLTRVATRGNGHFGEDITTNAMVLRGLPHQL
FT                   DSAPEVLEVRGEIYMHHEDFEKLRGSCNFANPRNAAAGSIRQLNQKIVEERNLSYVAYS
FT                   AVNSTFATQQEILKQLDEWGFHTNKQVLFTDKIEEAIAFYNSVYTTRSALGYDIDGVVY
FT                   KVNSTNFQKLLGATGKSPRWAIAHKFPSTEARTKLLDITVQVGRTGVVTPIAELEPINI
FT                   GGVMVSRASLHNLNEIERKDVRIGDLVIVKRAGEVIPQVVDVDKTLRSSGTQKFVFPSH
FT                   CPSCGSKLHREPGEVALRCVAELSCKAQALERVKHFVSRDGLNIMGLGAKQIEFFCNHG
FT                   LIGSIADIFSLEEKLHGINLDTEHGWGEKSVANLIAAIRNSATVRLSNFIFALGIRFIG
FT                   VGAAKLVAEHYRSYKNWHQAMLALTETHDTVQIRGLGEKSISSLKAFFSVQGNLEVLES
FT                   LSAKLNILDEASPAQRGSSAISGKTVVFTGTLESMSRTEAKLQAESLGAKVANSVSANT
FT                   WLLVAGSNPGSKHEKALSLNVRVIDEQTWVKMVEDARS"
FT   gene            complement(132192..132524)
FT                   /gene="grxC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132192..132524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grxC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM153"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin-like protein GRLA"
FT                   /note="similar to NP_772351.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86292"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86292.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDPVADRIRNEIETSDVVLYMKGTADAPQCGFSGVVVEALRNV
FT                   GVQFRDVDVLKDPELREGIKKFADWPTIPQLYVKGEFIGGCDIVREMYHSGELHALLKS
FT                   KGIIAG"
FT   gene            complement(132514..132750)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132514..132750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966273.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86293"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86293.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVELFRIEQLLSSAFPGSEVHVRPLAHDGEHYAIRVVSNAFAGK
FT                   SKLEQHRMVYSALSGIDVHALQIQTEVGKQDEQ"
FT   gene            complement(132894..133445)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132894..133445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86294"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86294.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGKLRTLGNLKGFLHRLCYACGCHYDSCAILLAVAYVVWGLLQ
FT                   SQFQKKPSYHITLPAIVGTEKEFRTENIEGAYVIHVFASWCATCLEEHKIWMSIANEKP
FT                   IRVYGVAYLDVQHKTLEWLAKHGNPYAMVAADYSGRVMKKLGVTGVPETLVFSRTGEMV
FT                   MHVSGAMTEDLWKRIFTLVS"
FT   gene            complement(133393..134763)
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133393..134763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM157"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG0468 RecA RecA/RadA recombinase; similar to
FT                   NP_420470.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86295"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86295.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSMWVSTKVIYACQTCGNSSHRWTGRCVACGAWDSIVEEVAPK
FT                   NKHTARTQQKEPPLVMPICGSSVEPVHRLCVGNDELDRVLGGGIVAGSSILIGGEPGIG
FT                   KSTLMLQVFASLAGQSHSCLYVSGEESVAQIRARATRLNVSEPQIKLVATSSLSSVLNA
FT                   ACADNFAFLVIDSIQTMHDEEIPSSPGTVLQVRMCAHKLIMLAKQRNIGLFLLGQITKD
FT                   GAIAGPKTLEHLVDTVLYFEGSNGNQLRILRTIKNRFGPANEMGVFEMSGSGLLPVQDP
FT                   SMLFLGQSPRKGITGNVVFAGMEGSRPILVEVQSLIANTYSPSPRRAVVGWDINRLAMV
FT                   VAVLNARCDMPLADKEVYLSIAGGLKICEPASDLAIAASLMSSITRSPTPASTVIFGEV
FT                   ALSGEIRSVANVGPRLREACKLGFKQAIAPSGSKKGNSLPIEVREVAHIRELKGLFA"
FT   gene            135010..137652
FT                   /locus_tag="AM159"
FT   CDS_pept        135010..137652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM159"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative TRAP-type
FT                   uncharacterized transport system, fused permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86296"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86296.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHGVEEGARSGSVWTCRECVVSYVALLWAFFQMFIASPVPFWL
FT                   ASQYGISAFVLTGLKARAVHLSFALLLLYLVMPAVRGKGKDGALPIDWVLSLVGASAAA
FT                   YILVFYDDLSVRMAMPTVADMVASVLGILLLLEAARRAVGFPIIVVAVSFLIYSIFGPF
FT                   MPDVIAHSGQGIASISSHEWLSSEGVFGVALGVSCNFVFLYVLFGALMDRAGAGAFFMR
FT                   LSFALLRGSVGGPAKAAVVASGFMGMMSGSSVANTITIGSFTIPLMKKMGMSPEKAAAV
FT                   EVSAGINGQVTPPVMGAAAFLMAEFLALPYADVVRHALIPAAMVYIGLLVIVHLEACRL
FT                   NHCGQSTEEKTGHPSGSRLLSVSTSLLKFAICATSIALLFGMSFVAINGIDVWGLHIPG
FT                   LKTIFRENGMYFVALILALVYIALLCGKDTSKNDTTEEALNFAEENGSSAWNVAKQGLH
FT                   YFMPVFILVWSLVVERVSTSLACFWTNMFLVFMLLAEGVVASLKARNFSGILPAVYAGV
FT                   KNVGAAMIVSSKNMLPVAVATATAGLVVGTVGLTGFGLTIGSFVDALAGGNLFVALLVT
FT                   AFICIVLGMGMPTTGCYIIVSTLVAPVLSMVAHKNGIAAPPVALHLFVFYFGLMADVTP
FT                   PVGIASYAAAAIASANSFKTGVQSFLYNIKTMVIPFMFMFDSNIILHGVDNAWVAAARI
FT                   VLALVSVLVLCAGMQGYFFRRNRVYESVILVCAGLMLMAPNYLAGLLVDNREALSLSEI
FT                   NSKVVTVRQGDKVLVNYERAITGGNVGPKGGGYVIVPVHEEFMGDVSEMMDRKIGVSVA
FT                   AKPVDGKLLVSNISSEGYVSADIWQGDLITGLSVLRGSRGGYYVIALSILIVAMVALVQ
FT                   ARSKKLQYR"
FT   gene            137659..138246
FT                   /locus_tag="AM160"
FT   CDS_pept        137659..138246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative uncharacterized membrane
FT                   protein, required for colicin V production"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86297"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86297.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLDAAMALVVLSLTALGFLRGFIKEVFAIAGMVAAVAVTASYSD
FT                   YFAEAYGTRVHSEVLARILSGVTVFVGVMTCVVLVNGVIVRLLSPLRHNALDKAAGSIV
FT                   GIAKGLAVAYCVFFVMETFLYTFAPRSAEDDAEVVLPAWFSNTYSYNFFSAASEYMGSI
FT                   IPELAYDRIGVVARELLDKEQGDDSEYDGEKP"
FT   gene            138257..138640
FT                   /gene="rpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM161"
FT   CDS_pept        138257..138640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM161"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /note="COG0360 RpsF ribosomal protein S6; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBN1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86298.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPAVVYNTPVEFLAGFFVPIYEFAFIAQQGLTQYELEGLSKGLS
FT                   ALLVKIGAELVKYEYWGLLDFAYSIAKNNKGHYCMMYIRAEPAAMDEFRRRVRLNEDVL
FT                   RFLCLKVDKVCEGKSAMMGSDQD"
FT   gene            138716..138943
FT                   /gene="rpsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM161.5"
FT   CDS_pept        138716..138943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM161.5"
FT                   /product="small subunit ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /note="COG0238 RpsR ribosomal protein S18; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM161.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86299.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYLKRPYFRKSRSCPLAQCPDEDIDYKNRALLSKFVSEYGRILP
FT                   SRITSVSSRKQKLLARAVKRARFLALLPYC"
FT   gene            138963..139625
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM162"
FT   CDS_pept        138963..139625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM162"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /note="COG0359 RplI ribosomal protein L9; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86300.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVILKSSVRGLGKAGEIAKVRPGYARYLLADGKAVRATKDNVA
FT                   LLEQKLALIEEENSKKLAEAEGVAKSLGAERLIIVRQSSDDGKLFGSVTVRDVSKLLCD
FT                   LGYDIQPRCVSFSEVIKRTGEYEINVELHADLVAALQLHVVRNESEAERVRLGIAKSED
FT                   QAAAAAEVEQAEDVAAAEQQDSSPVDDHADDADGATGGEGRDEGAGDASDGEEMPST"
FT   gene            139651..140943
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM164"
FT   CDS_pept        139651..140943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM164"
FT                   /product="glycine/serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="COG0112 GlyA glycine hydroxymethyltransferase;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86301.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGYIGNVDIGVFDAEVANSMSAELERQNTLLQMIASENFVSRAV
FT                   LQAQGSVLTNKYAEGYAGSRYYCGCALVDVVENLAVERLCRLFGCKFANVQPHSGSQAN
FT                   QQVFMALLKPGDTILGMSLDCGGHLTHGAAPNVSGRWFNAVSYGVNRDTGLIDMDEVEA
FT                   LALSAKPSLIIAGASSYPRRIDFAAFRAIADKVGAYLLADIAHYSGLIAGGCYPSPFGH
FT                   AHVVTSTTHKTLRGPRGAVIMTDDEEIHKKIRLSVFPGMQGGPLMHVIAAKAVAFKEAL
FT                   HPDFKLYAQQVLENSRVLAGVLSSEGLDVVTGGTDSHIVLLDLRSKGVTGREVSSSLER
FT                   AGIVCNKNAVPFDTEKPWVTSGIRLGSAAETSRGLGVPEFESIGRLVAKVVNACSLGQE
FT                   KMSAAEAEVRREVNGLVRSLPMSAFPVCEVC"
FT   gene            141074..141415
FT                   /locus_tag="AM166"
FT   CDS_pept        141074..141415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative CyaY protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86302"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86302.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSVMKSSPTSDLKVVARDALDSLLSMIEQVDVEGRIECDVGDGI
FT                   IEATCDGLVYLISWHQPSSQIWVASPISGSVRFSYNADDASWRDTQNARELLSFVKQDI
FT                   CAAFGPREQ"
FT   gene            141396..143144
FT                   /gene="msbA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM167"
FT   CDS_pept        141396..143144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM167"
FT                   /product="ABC efflux transporter"
FT                   /note="COG1132 MdlB ABC-type multidrug/protein/lipid
FT                   transport system, ATPase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86303"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86303.1"
FT                   /translation="MALESNRCAMKALLSYIRPHFLYFLLSYLAVITSSGAILALGHSM
FT                   NALVDAVGATSDSRPLTVIFFLIATMSTSSFLRVWLSGRGAELVVRDLRKQIYDKIVVL
FT                   SQSVLENTSTSVLMSRLTTDMAMLQAILSGSMLVIFRNTTVLIGSATMLAHTNIKLTGY
FT                   IVCMLPILWAIVALLGRRVRHFSRLLRGRVEQLAHFGEETCRGIGVIQAFTAEDHARAK
FT                   FANLLDENFRIAGKYLLWRALLVTLILSAAAGSVGVVLCMGIKEVSVQSMSAGSLLSFV
FT                   FYAVLAAGAVNGIGDNIQDLQKAARIAEDVLQLLCIDVGMSDAEDCVDINTVKGAVEMH
FT                   NVTFFYPSKTDTPALRNVSLTMHSGERVAIVGYSGAGKSTITDLLLRFYDVSSGSITID
FT                   GVDIRKISLRSLRSLFCVVPQSPVIFSGTILDNIAYGADRTYTNRQLEEAAERASIADF
FT                   IHTLPNKFDTFVGEKGICLSEGQKQRIVIARAILRNPEVLILDEATSALDSDNESKVQA
FT                   ALCELMQGKLMITIAHRLSTVANSDKIVVLDDGAIKEVGTHDSLIQDENSLYARLVKLQ
FT                   LLQYRG"
FT   gene            143415..145214
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM168"
FT   CDS_pept        143415..145214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM168"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="COG1053 SdhA succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate
FT                   reductase, flavoprotein subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86304"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86304.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAPGSAYKIVDHEYDVVVVGAGGAGLRAVVGMAAAGLSVACVSK
FT                   VFPTRSHTVAAQGGISAALGNISEDDWRWHMFDTVKGSDWLGDQDAIEYMCKHAMEAVV
FT                   ELEHYGVPFSRTEDGKIYQRPFGGMTTEYGKGKMAVRTCAASDKTGHAILHTLYQQALK
FT                   YKVEFFVEYFAIDLIMSANNSACHGVVAWSLCDGTLHRFRAHAVVLATGGYGRVYFSAT
FT                   SAHTCTGDGGGMAARAGLPMEDMEFVQFHPTGIYGSGCLMTEGCRGEGGYLLNSEGERF
FT                   MERYAPKARDLASRDVVSRAITMEIREGRGVGPKKDHVFLSIAHLDPAVIKERLPGISE
FT                   TAKTFAGVDVTKDPIPVLPTVHYNMGGVPTNYYGEVILSEKGKIVAGLFAIGEAACVSV
FT                   HGANRLGSNSLLDLVVFGRAAALRAKEIIKPGAPHAPIEESFVDAIVDRFDKLRFSRGG
FT                   PRVAEVRDSMQRVMQDHAAVFRTADILNEGKQKIREVASMAKDMSVSDRSMIWNSDLVE
FT                   ALELTNMLPQAVITMDCAANRTESRGAHAREDFPERDDENWMKHTMAWYDSKTHGVKIA
FT                   YKSVATSTLTNEVEWFPPQKRVY"
FT   gene            145239..146027
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM169"
FT   CDS_pept        145239..146027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM169"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="COG0479 FrdB succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate
FT                   reductase Fe-S protein; similar to NP_220438.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86305"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86305.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQISLPRNSKINPKGKVHNMAEGAQRVGCFKIYRWSPDDDEGPR
FT                   IDTFYIDLDKCGQMVLDALIKIKNEVDSTLTFRRSCREGICGSCAMNIDGSNTLACTKY
FT                   ISDIKGDVKIYPLPHMNVIKDLVPDLSDFYAQYKSVSPWLKAKDPVSGTSERLQSVEDR
FT                   SKLDGIYDCILCASCSTSCPSYWWNSDKYLGPAVLLQVYRWLADSRDEATDERLELLDD
FT                   AFKLYRCHTIMNCTKTCPKDLNPAKAISKIKQLMLKRLEL"
FT   gene            146028..146903
FT                   /gene="thyl"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM170"
FT   CDS_pept        146028..146903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thyl"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM170"
FT                   /product="THY1 protein"
FT                   /note="COG0207 ThyA thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86306.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEGTGEYTKRVVVHALEDILHQELRVLDKGFVRVVDYMGSDESV
FT                   VQAARVSYGRGTKRTSQDAALIGYLMRHAHTSPFEMCEIKLHVKLPIFVARQWVRHRTA
FT                   SINEYSARYSVLDREFYIPDEKQIAEQSTNNAQGRGTPLPADAAKRIMELFRRNSELMY
FT                   EDYEALLEQGLARELARMNLTINCYTQWYWKVNLHNLLRFLALRSGAGAQYEIREYASR
FT                   ILEIVRLWVPMVHAAFVEYHLESSTISRSALVVVRKMLQGEKVSMEESGLGRREWGELM
FT                   SVLYPDGEPE"
FT   gene            147040..148221
FT                   /gene="bcr2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM171"
FT   CDS_pept        147040..148221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcr2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM171"
FT                   /product="bicyclomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="bicyclomycin resistance protein; similar to
FT                   NP_416687.1; GO_component: - 0016020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86307"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86307.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSSLAFILAVLSVVLVDITNAMYANYLTQVGAFFGAEQTVTQF
FT                   TVSCEMLGYSTSGLIYGPMSDRHGRRPVMLFGMAVFLITGLWCYFANSITVLIIARFFH
FT                   GVGAGVSAVVGYAIICDTYSSEECSKRISLMYMCAVTGSAFIAPGMSSYMIEHGYGWRT
FT                   VFVVSIVLSAALLSWLVCKLPETISERRAGCNPITIVSGYVALLRNRRFLAYCFIKVLT
FT                   MTYTLASVGTLPFVFIEGMGLQAKYYGYVAAIGGVSFIAGTMANVKLVGRFGMRRMIAV
FT                   GLVLTVASDVAAIMADYYFALTPVLVEAIWIPSSFCISLIASNGAVLAFREVSNKGAAS
FT                   AFIIFCQTVFGVVGMYVVGKFYNGTIVPICLLTFTCCGISSVILCVCTPRSEA"
FT   gene            complement(148363..149358)
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148363..149358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM172"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG2255 RuvB holliday junction resolvasome helicase
FT                   subunit; similar to NP_220767.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDTLHKYEALPEDHRNVALRPCLIEEFVGQTEVIKNLKVFIQS
FT                   AYERREPMDHVLLYGPPGLGKTTLAHIIAKELKVNFRSTAGPLLSKAGDLAAILTNLQP
FT                   MDVLFIDEIHRLNRNIEEVLYSAMEDYCLDIVVGEGCGARTLKIDIPAFTLIGATTRFG
FT                   LISNPLRDRFGIPLHLEFYSVDELVLVIKRAAGVICTSIDDSGAREIASRSRGTPRIAL
FT                   RLFRRVRDFLEFERKHGTIDGNFANSALFRLGIDGAGFDKMDLKYLKFVFEAKGPVGID
FT                   TIASALSEDVGNIEETIEPYLIKTCFIQRTPRGRVLTQKGFEYLLSSKYI"
FT   gene            complement(149355..149927)
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149355..149927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM173"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0632 RuvA holliday junction resolvasome
FT                   DNA-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBM0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86309.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGTLSGTVEEVVCSNRIILCVGGVGYLVQLPGRVLSGCQHGDHV
FT                   RLYIETYVGRDGVSQLYGFANREEQNCMRMLIKVSGVNYKTAMAILDVLTPEQVFSAIV
FT                   SEDRAALKVGGVGEKLISRIISELTPQVQKFELNRFAATTRTDSEAVAALLSLGYERTA
FT                   ALGALQKVGVCDSTEDAVRRALLELSK"
FT   gene            complement(149924..150676)
FT                   /gene="ccmc"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149924..150676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmc"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM175"
FT                   /product="heme exporter protein C"
FT                   /note="COG0755 CcmC ABC-type transport system involved in
FT                   cytochrome c biogenesis, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86310"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86310.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSGDGVGSFWCGSVKGLVRYSWAALPCLVCICAVSMAVGLYCA
FT                   LYASPPDYRQGEVVRIMYLHVPSAWISLGTYAAVAVLSFVALIKKNAGFLLSRAMAPVG
FT                   GCFTMVCLVTGSVWGKYTWGAWWVWDARLTSMLLLLFLYLGYSCLWNAFEDQARASRAA
FT                   ALFAVFSAINVPIVKFSVDIWSTLHQPASVLRKGGVAIDSSMLVPLFAMFTALASLFGV
FT                   FTLLRISTLVRARKCRARLARVYSQEAL"
FT   gene            150861..151595
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM177"
FT   CDS_pept        150861..151595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM177"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="COG0194 Gmk guanylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86311"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86311.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWAEHTMHRGLFRLKVGHVDDISGLWHGNCRGVVGLKLTSEGIM
FT                   LVLSSPSGCGKTTVSDLIIKNSDNNIIRSVSATTRAPREGEVNGRDYFFLSEAEFLLMC
FT                   ESGEMMEHAKVFGNYYGIPRKFVAENISSGKNILFVIDWQGAYRLMETMKESVVSVFMM
FT                   PPSMDELERRMSDRGGIDGVARERLKGAPFEISHCYRYDYIIVNEDAEETARKIGCIIG
FT                   AESKRVSRQMGLRELIDKNFPL"
FT   gene            151721..152833
FT                   /locus_tag="AM178"
FT   CDS_pept        151721..152833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM178"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_630160.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86312"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86312.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVVARVVRACCGVFPASGKSAVWPVVFAIFAAVFPMCGAAHVQ
FT                   DAGHGGKFGSRAVMDAIWTDAQLRGTEEESKVSSYHQPDLALPDGGCTPLRAQGEGNGV
FT                   WGNIRSVSLRPDVGKVVALTFDFCELSTKTAGYDGGVIDFLRQRGIPATLFLGGKWMKT
FT                   HPERAMQLIADPLFEIGNHAWTHGNFALLPVRDATEQVMCTERQYEILRSAVGARLHDG
FT                   VSHEEFEKIPNGLSLFRLPYGRVADANLDLLRKSGVRIVQWDVVVPEWERISDKFVSEM
FT                   GIRRGSILLMHATSVPPHTLENLKVIVGFLQKEGYSFATVTELLDMGTPNVHTEGYFRH
FT                   PGDNVFLDNRYLNYGTAHPPPNGHKPAGSG"
FT   gene            152987..153886
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM179"
FT   CDS_pept        152987..153886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM179"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /note="COG0190 FolD 5,10-methylene-tetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/methenyl tetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBL6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86313.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIIDGKLVARGLLDRLRVSVDRLKAEHGIVPHLVVVIVGDDPA
FT                   SKLYVGNKQRKAEELGLQSRTIALEHDTSQEELLRIIDELNRDAAVHGILVQLPLPRHI
FT                   DKELVINAISPEKDVDGFHNANAGKLATGQLDCMIPCTPQGCIHLIKTVKQDLAGSNAV
FT                   VVGRSNIVGKPVALLLLYENCTVTVLHSASRNLEEHCLRADIIVAAVGKARFIRASWIK
FT                   PGAIVVDVGINLVEESGKKRFVGDVEFEGLQDVPCSVTPVPGGVGPMTIAFLLVNTVLG
FT                   SCKQCGVSYEDIKSSLLQ"
FT   gene            complement(153914..153989)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(153914..153989)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            154357..156576
FT                   /gene="msp1B-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM180"
FT   CDS_pept        154357..156576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msp1B-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM180"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 1B-1"
FT                   /note="member of msp1b gene family, full length gene 1
FT                   other copy is AM123; member of msp1 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86314"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86314.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDDKQQQQNQSNVVQAISAVFQRKSAELQRLNDFIKGADGTLK
FT                   NVHPHMKSLEALSKQLSEKIAAEAAAKADAKYESVGLRAKAAAALGNLGRLVARGKLKS
FT                   SDAPKDLDQSIDALPFMDEAPDTGEKIEVPAGEEQEFGKAAAWGLAGFKRTVDESLEML
FT                   DRGMHMLAEGQAQISQGIDAKDTALVREGLETSRLGAGLCRNGLVEASYGVGYANETMG
FT                   KYAGKGLDKCKNKLDNACHKWSKALEEIESLRTAIDAKAEQQVEGEAWSPEGVSANTFY
FT                   KGLHKIGTAIAVAAQATWEGLAMTGKFMGAVAKLAGAVSMCVAAYTAAIVGMAAATPAT
FT                   LLLTAMDNQSVNNAVVKVSEYLHSNVEQATKDLMASEFAMMTFGGIMTCAKLMKDSFAA
FT                   INQKFEEINATLAREATDITQGIKEAYKSIGDAFKSANDGIAKWTAALAGYASVEQLEE
FT                   AKEADRVQAEQQAEEQAMTKSVAQERAATVAAGTETIKTIVSDMRNELAKGHEQLQLVI
FT                   TDMCNELAQIGAFSQAERDALVKSFTPKPPARTTKELISHMHSGLESVMFRMARSLGIM
FT                   SKASIEANSQDNSVEVAEISPETQNMSDAIPVEEAQIVETALLEAVNDSSKDDQAIVTD
FT                   LINATIEVCTEQTNTLAGHTGEVQAGLEAAGIKLDDAQGLQEATPEAKGVEGINPEELE
FT                   QAAEGLATAVNEASADGKIQSLNQQESQIAQGEQQQQQQSSGWSR"
FT   gene            157060..159456
FT                   /locus_tag="AM185"
FT   CDS_pept        157060..159456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86315"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86315.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGGVVPPSPSVKDKGALSADLIGQETPASPAQRSQRQQPDSSV
FT                   IASDRANLSPDVAHGEVAAKSKKGVDKAAPIGSGADYSEVEAELEKIGALSSRQPSVPA
FT                   QEPVQEPRVGTEAALRKASKDKGTLSADLIGQKTPASPAQRSQRKQQDSSVIASDRANL
FT                   SPGAGHGEVAAKSKKRVDKATLIRNLISSGADYSEVEAELEKIGALSSRQPSVSVQEPV
FT                   QEPRVGTEAALRKASEEEAKIFSDSVVRLAEGRIRNYLERYNAGEERLGLTSDAIMSYK
FT                   RELQQKARENGREFTETENTMLWACVNMAALNPDAAASREFARQVNLSHDKRVAKLQPR
FT                   DQTRWDDPATRDPNRAEFFFPTPKSIRGLPGADKYPRTLARLFPNPEAETPWALESAGR
FT                   KLVAHIKAGLDVDTFDPSAPIVGKPDAPEQPPIPTGGWSKQEQRKMVDGFLKDMEKAMD
FT                   ATREAVLRSNKERAKQREQRDAQFRNKITQQSIEASIRSLERHGVTVNDEARKAIVERE
FT                   TAIAERVQVRENVRRAKVREEVRRADAELRKLTGVGETESAFAKMGEMGVASSLTPDFY
FT                   ERAKVSKGARAATGMAETKEVSPPAPGFFQRMQKLMQHVVTRVVSKFFNKHAEQPLADQ
FT                   VASAVDNVKAQLRTDDTSKTVEAGVKQEKADLLAKDPLAKAADPLTKTDRRAKTADPLA
FT                   KTTDQLVKTDNTFAERTAEVQAELEVAGVRFSGQQPGVAVDISDMSATANSRQQQSASE
FT                   RVGQRPTLESAVREFANAVDAASKLEQRTARQQPAIQQPQSARGR"
FT   gene            complement(159495..159944)
FT                   /gene="msp1Bpg1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159495..159944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msp1Bpg1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM188"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 1B"
FT                   /note="member of msp1b gene family, partial gene 1; member
FT                   of msp1 superfamily; similar to AAD20331.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86316"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDDKQQQQNQSNVVQAISAVFQRKSAELARLNAFVEGADGTLK
FT                   NIHPHMKSLEALSKQLSEKIAAEAAAKADAKYESVGLRAKAAADYLHSNVEQATKDLMA
FT                   SEFAMMTFGGIMTCALLYIMSLGVLGAQQSGGRGAGNPRTGMHKV"
FT   gene            complement(160185..160817)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160185..160817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM189"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative hydrolase or
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86317"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDMRGTKAQHLFEYCKSHGVHCTVFDYFGHGSSSGEFQECTISD
FT                   WYASCVSVVESLTSAPLVIVGSSMGGWLMLLTALSHGRRVRGLVGMAPAPDFTESLDLS
FT                   ESQRAEMMRTGKTVKNTDNCSYVITKKLIDDGKVHLLMNKREIAVECPMVLIHGMDDDV
FT                   VPYQTSLAIAKKVKSRDVRVHLVKSGTHHLADEHSLGLMLKAVHDLM"
FT   gene            complement(161059..161598)
FT                   /gene="cycM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161059..161598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cycM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM190"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C"
FT                   /note="COG3303 NrfA formate-dependent nitrite reductase,
FT                   periplasmic cytochrome c552 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86318"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86318.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVGFRFNRVATAILLASFVILLVSNVVDLLYNPDEDPPRGYSVD
FT                   VGSKQPAATDAGAGDAQQEVDLASLMSNASPDRGKSVSKKCVACHTFDKGGPNRVGPNL
FT                   WGIIGAKKCNTPGFTYSKALSSMQGDWSEEELFKFLKSPQSYASGTRMSFVGLSKPQDI
FT                   ADLLAYMKQLKQQEGE"
FT   gene            complement(161998..163518)
FT                   /gene="nuoL2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161998..163518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoL2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM193"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain L"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1009 NuoL NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   5 (chain L)/multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhA; similar
FT                   to NP_220667.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86319"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLLCMCSVGASLLGAVSLPFASAVLILAFRNVRRAYEVLTLVS
FT                   SCALVPILYRIYVLCAGGQGGAVLRYEMTSSLCIALQPEALGVAFALMVSLLWLITNVY
FT                   TICYMNKTDSKNKKRHPVFYSCFAASVGCTLCVAFSGNIVTLFVAYEILTACTYPLIIH
FT                   GLSASSIEGGKFYLKTLLCASMLFFLPAVIMICGLGGAGSFGTASFISETHPAFLPILL
FT                   ILLCYGVAKAAIVPVHVWLPRAMVAPTPVSALLHAVAVVKSGVFTIIKIAVYVLGVRGM
FT                   GEYYASAGGTIYNCNVLMYLSAATIIVGSVMAMQQSNLKKLLAYSTVSQLSYITLAVSM
FT                   YTDGAIRAAVLQMVCHAFAKITLFFAAGAIYAVTGKTSVKEMDGIGRAMPLTAAAFCIG
FT                   ALAMVGVPPASTFWGKFSILSEAMGSGHIVVVLTVVASTLLNTLYFVPIIYRAFFIKPS
FT                   AKSGRKEAPVPMLAAMMATSACTIALFLYPNIVFGVLDRIGLAVTFPK"
FT   gene            complement(163888..166542)
FT                   /gene="ppdK"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163888..166542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppdK"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM195"
FT                   /product="pyruvate, phosphate dikinase precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.2"
FT                   /note="COG0574 PpsA phosphoenolpyruvate synthase/pyruvate
FT                   phosphate dikinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86320"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELLIYHFSKSKCDGGSHLANLLGNKGAGLAEMCRIGINVPPGF
FT                   TIPTSVCGHYHKHGKLPEGLFQQLQKALQHLGNEISLEFGNPDRPLLVSVRSGSVRSMP
FT                   GMMDTILNVGINDEIVEGLKRAYSERFAYDSYRRLIQMYATTVMQLDNHLFEEGYDRKC
FT                   RELSLLPGGPIADVSALSELVTEFKHLVLKHGGAEFPQNVHEQLYNAIGAVFRSWMNSR
FT                   AVAYRKVYGISSEIGTAVNVQSMVFGNVSQNSATGVVFTRNPSTGAKEIFGEFLINAQG
FT                   EDVVSGNKDPAPISLMERVMPRVYGELVEVCHKLEQSYKDMQDVEFTVQDGKLWILQTR
FT                   AGKRSAQAAVHLAVAMVKEGLISREEAINRIDHTTLSGLLHPVLDGGSDNAVVCRGLPA
FT                   SPGAASGCVAFTSSDAESLKKQGKNVILVRQETSPEDIGGMSSSVGILTLRGGMTSHAA
FT                   VVARGMGKPCICGTSGLFIDKSGEFFYNGEGLKVAQGENITINGSTGEVMLGTVKTVTP
FT                   QLPESFSELMSWVDEVRTIGVMANADTPEDMKTAKQFGADGVGLCRTEHMFFSDGRIAT
FT                   VQEMIVAGDKQERDNALAKIEIMQKNDFKEMCACMQGKQITIRLLDPPLHEFLPTSREV
FT                   LEDIAKRIGKPLEHVRNRVSALSEKNPMLGHRGCRLAISYPEIYEMQVRAIFQAVGELR
FT                   EEGIAEVVPEIMVPFVMDEGEITRVGDLVRRVAEQFNNAPYSIGVMIELPRAALLADRL
FT                   AKHVQFFSFGTNDLTQTTLGMSRDDSSKFVEHYTSAGILRSDPFELLDEQGVGKLIEIT
FT                   MKLARESGAKIKTGMCGEHGGTLEAMQLCAKLGIDYVSCSPYKVPVAKLLAAKCAIACK
FT                   QLTLSNGAVTQSS"
FT   gene            complement(166838..167347)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166838..167347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM197"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86321"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLELASIPRRILANIIDMALVSCSAHLIHSVTHDHGYALFLVF
FT                   MVVTCCYHTYLYASPLKASVGQKILGIFTATCDGTVVKTGVIFNRTISQFLCPTVALLL
FT                   LQSLDVVDAGPAILSVLFLFQAAVLLFWSYWYAIALFSKNRQTLHDTLYNTVVLVKRPK
FT                   APRKPK"
FT   gene            complement(167350..167973)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167350..167973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM198"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86322"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86322.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPVAVIFDWCNTLVTGSALDYETVDKVLKHMGRSDIDLASIDP
FT                   STVDRYLVHSLGSRWKEASALYMEFAEKSTRVRKLIPSSNVLELLELLYDNGISMGIVS
FT                   NKNGPSLREEVRATGLSKYFSAIIGSGDTPENKPSPKPVIAALEILDVTPSEQVFFVGD
FT                   SVSDVASARSAKCLPIVYGGTEVEGVLSFRNFIDLCGFVRGLLN"
FT   gene            complement(168165..169142)
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168165..169142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM199"
FT                   /product="asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="COG0173 AspS aspartyl-tRNA synthetase; open reading
FT                   frame split domain with AM200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86323"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86323.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRKLTGNFRELLTAISMIRYGSDKPDLRNPLVISDVTEIFRNS
FT                   GFRTFQAGVEAGEVVRAIPAPNTSGKPRSFFDDKIERAKEFGARGLGYVTYEADGTAKG
FT                   PIAKFLSEDELARIRSAAGVGNGDSVFFMSDTADKAADFAGKIRELLGLELGLIEHDTF
FT                   KFCWIVDFPYFKCEDGELDFCHNPFSMPQGEMEALEQQNPLDIIAYQYDIVCNGIEISS
FT                   GAIRNHRLDVMYKAFSMVGYDEQTVNSKFGALVRAFKFGAPPHGGLAPGIDRIVMLLAD
FT                   APNIREVICFPLNQTGEDLLMGAPSEVSPAHLQELSIALNIKRK"
FT   gene            complement(169054..169944)
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169054..169944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM200"
FT                   /product="asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="COG0173 AspS aspartyl-tRNA synthetase; open reading
FT                   frame split domain with AM199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86324"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86324.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYRTHVCNELGVAHVGNEVALSGWVYRKRDHGGLLFVDLRDFY
FT                   GITQLIFNESENPELFNRMATIGLESVITVRGIVAERSEDNVNASIETGRVEVKVSTLT
FT                   VVSEAAPLPLHVPTSFSYPEDIRLQHRFLDLRCDKVKNSILLRSMVVSELRRAMEALGF
FT                   IEVHTPILTSSSPEGARDYIVPSRTHAGKFYALPQAPQIFKQLLMVGGFDKYFQIAPCF
FT                   RDEDSRADRSPGEFYQLDMEMSFVTQEDVFAAIEPVLYGLFAKFAGADKKVDRQFPRIT
FT                   YRDFYDTLRVRQARP"
FT   gene            170363..170950
FT                   /locus_tag="AM202"
FT   CDS_pept        170363..170950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_360175.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86325"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86325.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCRALLLAVLLISTQTGCSLMVAGLAVVTGAVVALQERSVGDVI
FT                   DDAAILIKINKELFQQGMFSSITVRVSEGRVLLTGTVDSPDKRLKAERVAWQQSEVKEV
FT                   VNEIAVDKDEVTLKEVAIDSAISAQIKARMVAHAGIKSVNYSINTVGGVVYLMGIAQSQ
FT                   KELNSVIGISKRVKGVKQVISYVRLKHSKLRR"
FT   gene            170965..171891
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM203"
FT   CDS_pept        170965..171891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM203"
FT                   /product="glutathione synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.3"
FT                   /note="COG0189 RimK glutathione synthase/ribosomal protein
FT                   S6 modification enzyme (glutaminyl transferase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86326"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86326.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVAFQMDEDVVVGRDVSVKLIEEAQRRGHEVFFYRPTSLAFVC
FT                   GELVAEAFSVRVGADLLHFHDKTRLPLGKLDMLFVRQNPPFDMRYVTTTYLLERLDILM
FT                   INNPKAIRDHPEKLLPLSFPKFIPPTLITESVSEISAFYAEYGDIVLKPLYDYGGNGVC
FT                   RICGRADVGAISSAMVERYEAPLVAQQFIDDISSDKRVVLLGGKPIGAVRRKVTAMGEI
FT                   RTNLRVGATPEATELSDREREICHDVGTLLSSVGILFAGIDILGGRLIEVNVTSPCGIL
FT                   EINQVYGKTLERDCWDHFEYVLSHKSP"
FT   gene            172027..173031
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM205"
FT   CDS_pept        172027..173031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM205"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="COG1181 DdlA D-alanine-D-alanine ligase and related
FT                   ATP-grasp enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86327.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSLARNAGMLSVAVLCGGSSPEREVSLAGGKRVADALGRLGYN
FT                   ATVLDLNRESVGQLLAMAPDLVYNALHGVQGEDGCVSGLLDILGLACTHSHVAASSVGM
FT                   DKVLTKHVLKSLGIDFPKFDVLTKEELLSAKEVLPYPFVIKPVRGGSTIGVHAIFSKSE
FT                   YLDLSAHADTLEDRMIVEEYVSGQEVQTAVFLGRAIGTMELLFEGRIYSYDAKYVEGLC
FT                   EHIFPANLPYDIYNLTLEWALKLHQCLGCKTLSRVDFRYDVANKALKLLEINTHPGMTV
FT                   SSTLPEVLWLRCGLNFDHVVDLIVQDALGIDDSRRAYIDELMGKTVSREPSHV"
FT   gene            173024..173797
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM206"
FT   CDS_pept        173024..173797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM206"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /note="COG1589 FtsQ cell division septal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86328"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86328.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKDAAGNRAIAAHSAPLCMRVVRRIFVVGAVVFVAGWGVPDFSI
FT                   KSWLGGLSSAVSSALIEAGFSTREVVIRGNSVVSTAEILNMINKDSSIILLSLRTLRSR
FT                   IKSHSPWVKEVAVHRELANGILRITVEEYVAFANWRHHGMNSIIDNTGHVIVNSDERLD
FT                   NLVSIYGDEALEGLHFVREVLNNGGMLSTMVSSFSWLGNRRWDVGFSSGLQVKLPENNP
FT                   QAAWNYLAQLYKSSGELLMWKVVDMRIPDKIFIKK"
FT   gene            174038..175438
FT                   /gene="ntrX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM207"
FT   CDS_pept        174038..175438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntrX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM207"
FT                   /product="nitrogen assimilation regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="COG3852 NtrB signal transduction histidine kinase,
FT                   nitrogen specific; similar to AAL08835.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86329"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86329.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFMSRAKRFYTPEVLIVDDEADLRAMVQDILSDDNYVTKISHDG
FT                   LTAIKLAYEREPDVVLLDIWLKGSDIDGLSVLEKLRYRYPHLPVIVISGHGNIATAVKS
FT                   LHIGAYDYIEKPFTENRLKLVVKRAVESGRLKRENYELRSLFEDYEIVGSSPQIKNLRS
FT                   TISKAASTCSRILITGAPGTGKEVVARFVHRKFKGCNSSFVPFCPSILPESSYLENIFG
FT                   SESGNGALPNVVPHSVGIIEQANHGTLFIDEVTDLRYDAQMRLMRLLQEGRIYRENGKN
FT                   PVTIDTRVIASSSRVIEEEVKLGRFCEDLYYRLGVFPIRVPSLSEYCVDIPEVCEYMMR
FT                   SICRKMGLSPRPISEDAIVAMQSYSWPGNLRQLRNVLEWILIMQSSKDIITIDDLPAEI
FT                   VSGSPINNVFTHIVSAPLRKAREEFERHYLRTQLSRFGGSVSKTAEFIGMERSALHRKL
FT                   KALGLCGS"
FT   gene            175825..176214
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM210"
FT   CDS_pept        175825..176214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM210"
FT                   /product="ORF X"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM030, AM044, AM065, AM077
FT                   AM082, AM717, AM723, AM989, AM1061, AM1149 and AM1253;
FT                   member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86330"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86330.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKLRFLLIAVVLAFGILHGVPAGASKSSEGAQTADDTATIVIC
FT                   NVIGFVQKLGLPIMTGVILGSSIMAIFGKLAWPAIVMLVVFTAIFFGAGKLMAKFAAGL
FT                   GDVGGGTDASKFDCASHKGSSGAAG"
FT   gene            complement(176655..177431)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM213"
FT                   /note="msp2 pseudogene 9H1"
FT   gene            complement(177599..179011)
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177599..179011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gor"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM215"
FT                   /product="glutathione reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG1249 Lpd dihydrolipoamide
FT                   dehydrogenase/glutathione oxidoreductase; similar to
FT                   EAA26057.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86331"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86331.1"
FT                   /translation="MESCDLIVVGSGPGGYIAAIRAAQLGYRVTVVEKEESLGGVCLNW
FT                   GCIPTKSLLKSAEIYSKLRKADSFGVEVSGNISVNIAKVVARSREAVSRLGHGVAGLMK
FT                   KHGVKVHQGFAQVLGGGKVAIQQKGKPLTLAAKHIILATGASARLVPGLDEKMLWTARD
FT                   AMLPKALPKSLLIIGSGAIGIEFASFYSHMGSKVTVVEMQDRILPLEDKAVSAFMQKVL
FT                   QAQGIEILTGGSVPSLKKAGPAMQAQIKLGTQKVITLECDKAIAAIGVIPNTHGLGLEN
FT                   TKAALDERGFIVTDDCCRTAEPNLYAIGDVAGPPCLAHKASHEAVMCVEGIAASDGILK
FT                   DKPHPLGVHNIPSCIYSIPQVASIGLTEEQARAQGLDIKVGVSHANCSGKAIVSGAVDG
FT                   FVKVIIDSTSGELLGAHMVGEEVTEMINGYVIGKKLEATDLDLLSTIFPHPTLSEMMHE
FT                   AVLAALGRPLNG"
FT   gene            179210..181738
FT                   /locus_tag="AM216"
FT   CDS_pept        179210..181738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM216"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86332"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86332.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKPKLDGMVAPLSRNGNAVHETDVVKSAPRQKDTNAPTDGQGDQ
FT                   KEGNERKIDAERRKKAPAKLPEAWQAVGSDLRRATHELQQDRQRNLGLHGHVGRHKPVV
FT                   LERDINAEHVPSVDHLHFLGSKNVRFWGNGTRAFAAYYVKSASGGCDLHFRVLANDGVD
FT                   TIKVNDHPISSQDSSNYPPTFVAFDKDGAHKVVFATLERGASNGGAAAYVGEVEVKVYS
FT                   ISGAGAVSIEEEKSIKLNTDGKRAGLYSQPLSVARDDKGDIVIVSRAKDRRANPSDQAY
FT                   VMWRLSGEDFSLIRPRSRTSASSRHLFSRAGANPTGTPEQLIVWGSRASKLGLTYVGRY
FT                   IHREGQRYTMLYKAHYADIPYSSRSQTAECSTGAPRCYIGGQTVALSESDAIGPIDHIE
FT                   LQGTRYTIYVDGQGTPQQSLSIAAYDGKTRKVFQRVLSFDAQPTSMNVKLLEDGSVGIT
FT                   VVDASSVVRMYELRLDKLMLGRCGCSAYATAVNAENLDIREFINIASQGLQLVPRINAV
FT                   STSTNAVSVVVENHGEHEELYLNVTEFAYPVRYSQASSQQPEAATSGEVYELTTHAEDA
FT                   LGTTPGEIAGSGAGSASTELESAKHDGAIVQPQLTTEAEKHTTPGSTSRTRQTEYPADN
FT                   THTTSSKPTSSAWLSSSTKSAVVTPHVGGAHGAMAYVHNDVGSRTHHKRNHGSSSAINS
FT                   TEENREITTLRQNRSHAIVGNLSASGASRINASRVNAYRGGDHVRFARSADSGAVDTGA
FT                   SNSTSDAVKWVATAGGIALLAALVVVVAVFVARYRRVVNFRNRIYRLDCDESLDLFYES
FT                   GPRSSYVVEGASEQVCLTSAERSGTRASAL"
FT   gene            181807..183273
FT                   /locus_tag="AM217"
FT   CDS_pept        181807..183273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM217"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966526.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86333"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86333.1"
FT                   /translation="MCPVGRMGFLGLRHGSKVAILIGDNGAIVVHTVDGEVRSKLFVES
FT                   VGSKEWSDAKLCIVSNKKSQIYFVLDHSSQTYTRHPIPATNAFVARSIARKKSSNMVSQ
FT                   DGFSAAFLNSHSPNEDGSWEYVFAESTIQNELCSGLLELSSEHAPGSLRGIMLLSTELV
FT                   NIAKEAVAKGGLPQKKWIVFLVYTKAGDLRQVVLRNGELFSSIAVEVSKDERELPDVLS
FT                   GKVHQEVQNALQSITAAGETYDSSDVGMCLVVSGGVKSSLLALDFKGIDVSILTPYELG
FT                   KLLDIKNCVSVGSIYCDTILLYFTIHNPAGCKLRLHTKETIACNRARLLQKIGIIPACA
FT                   AILVVTTLNVLWSAEVVSYAKREPELRATVESLTGELLKLRGDREFIKVNEMYEAVDLY
FT                   RALSSASPCPISKAIVPISKLGERNFDITSFSWSVMEDFKVVVKLGVAIKSGKSEEVER
FT                   QLSNALSDCKVRMVQVPNSGQDFTVYLERA"
FT   gene            183273..183896
FT                   /locus_tag="AM218"
FT   CDS_pept        183273..183896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM218"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210423.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86334"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86334.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNPMLRRCCILQVVLLTILIVLCVTLGNTYNSMTKYRAAESTLT
FT                   RSIANINAEIQNVHEHETQLNNSFSVWREMSDTHVYSRDDEHTNGGLQSIIRGLCRKHK
FT                   VIIKNLTISDPRDMSDDYKKHYTKVVRHVVRMQFEALTDRHAVMLVHAIKYDIPGFIAV
FT                   RLLEMTKEKDITQEVLASSNRKVILPTVKGEIVLDVYGIYGKHL"
FT   gene            183893..184429
FT                   /locus_tag="AM219"
FT   CDS_pept        183893..184429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM219"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210422.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86335"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86335.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCTTKRIWGPISLLLVLFLCTPTTMLAEECVGLLNAMMGCNAYR
FT                   CVARFHGGSITYEVLGVSNGSCRYAERDSSGFTLCRVSKDNFPAISNYLVQLLTKSSNM
FT                   DVLAVSRLRAATCDFYRTKGNSFVKRGKELSDADVKDIERAIERKMRKDEVGEIRSMFF
FT                   TESDLSKLDARESTK"
FT   gene            184598..185461
FT                   /locus_tag="AM220"
FT   CDS_pept        184598..185461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative metal-dependent
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86336"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAQMYHACYAVGADVEGFLLDMKVTILGCGYSMGVPTVGCDCS
FT                   VCSSDSAFNKRTRTSALIENGDVRILVDASPDLRAQALRHKLHVLDSVLFTHCHADHCA
FT                   GIAELQAFNVGGGANCMPVYADYGTLSMLLASNAYFFVPGKPGAPWKKCHYLVAHPVRY
FT                   HTEFFVGGCKIVSFKQIHGEVNSSGFLFDDDIAYCTDVKSFPQNSWDLLHNRRLLILGC
FT                   LRYEEVAAHAHVDLCIEWIKELKPDTAVLTHMSHDLDYHQLTDYVKEKLPGGNVLVAYD
FT                   GLELNL"
FT   gene            complement(185456..186283)
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185456..186283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM222"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0174 GlnA glutamine synthase; other copies
FT                   include: AM1206; GO_process: - 0009399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86337"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86337.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLPRALDRTLSHLRNKLGAHPLIGVELEFYVRGVEDKALEELFA
FT                   AFAEDVRPLNWSIAKETHESQYELQTSYGPDVQDLLANLFSVKKTLQRTAESFGGNLDF
FT                   AAKPYIERPGSAFHVHVNLVDQNSNNLFSKRNSKMSDALLYSIGGLCTHMRQHMIFFAP
FT                   HHQSYLRYTHADNNTPTTVSWGGNNRSTAIRLPDTSLAPENTRIEHRVSGADCDYEPAI
FT                   NAILTGLIYGIEGEIEPPQRIFGIASDPQYNLEKLPHSLQEATRLYHSQTSGL"
FT   gene            complement(186261..187388)
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186261..187388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM223"
FT                   /product="ABC-type phosphate transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG0573 PstC ABC-type phosphate transport system,
FT                   permease component; similar to NP_531125.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86338"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86338.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRLVALLSVVPVGYYLWRLLSFRGGYAAFLPVGAVLALLSGGL
FT                   LYAQSQEAVMVTVALYIALLASSAVMYLDKKFAILRCAMFLSTFLSFATVICIAACLAF
FT                   KSKLFFAEVPLADFLLGTTWNPDSQVINGKPAGSFGILPLLSGTLLIVIVAITVALPLG
FT                   LLSAIYVSEYSDKRVRRTFNTLLEVLCGIPTVVYGYFAVVFLSPNIRSFAEFCGFNAQS
FT                   ENSLTAGLTIGIMILPFVTLLTENALRSVPKILRYGSMALGATRAETTWNIVIPYALPD
FT                   ICSSVILAISRVIGETMIVLMAAGVTANFTFNPLHSVTTITVQIATILTGDQNFQSVHT
FT                   SSAYALALTLFVITWALNLVAAYITRRTDAPSKSA"
FT   gene            187473..190121
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM224"
FT   CDS_pept        187473..190121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alaS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM224"
FT                   /product="alanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG0013 AlaS alanyl-tRNA synthetase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86339.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGSLSSIRKKFLEFFVKNGHKLYASAPLVATGDASLLFTSAGM
FT                   VPFKQAFTSGSSVDGAKTAVSSQKCLRAGGKHNDLENVGYTNRHHTFFEMLGNFSFGDY
FT                   FKERAIELAWRFVTEEMCLSKDRLWITVYSEDQEAFDIWKKITGFPDDRIIKISTSDNF
FT                   WSMGDTGPCGPCSEIFYDYGEHVQGGPPGSKDADGPRFTEVWNLVFMQFCRDEHGELNP
FT                   LPHKCIDTGMGLERAAAVVQGVCDNYDTDLFKAVIRKSQDVFGSPDNSIAHRVIADHIR
FT                   AAAFLISEGLSPGNEGRNYVLRRIIRRAVRYAYQLDPSNVAIHEVLPVLTKEGSAGYMG
FT                   DAYPELVRCEQSITSTLRSEGEGFVDTLRRGMALLEKEIGGLSPGQVLLGDVAFKLYDT
FT                   FGFPLDITLDIAKERGLKFDQEGFNKGMGEQKARSRKHWVGSGEDASHRLWEELQAQHK
FT                   NTRFVGYDCCSTKASVLSITRDGMAVQSVNSGEKACLLLDVSPFYAESGGQEGDKGSIT
FT                   GVSGVKNSGGANIAEVTYTRKASNLHIHECTITSGVFNVGDTVDAAIDVDRRERLKANH
FT                   SATHILHSVLRTHIDGNIQQKGSLVAEDKLRFDFNYASALTKEQIALIEREVNRRIMSN
FT                   KPVLTDHCSFEAAVQGGAIALFGEKYSEHSVRVVSMGDSKELCGGTHVRYTGDIGAFKI
FT                   VSESGIALGVRRIEAITGQSVVDGLRKDGDILLHISERLGVPVGEVSEGLERLLKEKLE
FT                   LKKKLVCAWHEIIKSSISPVNCGAGVVLHCGYFPTIPVDAIMEFMKSARKAERGIFAIA
FT                   TAVDGKAVLIIGVGDTASKVLGASELVKTLADLQGKGGGNAGLARVSLEVGNVQEALST
FT                   ILNKVTAAFPT"
FT   gene            complement(190828..191712)
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190828..191712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM230"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA ligase chain A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /note="COG0074 SucD succinyl-CoA synthetase alpha subunit;
FT                   similar to EAA25376.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86340"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLVDKNTRVICQGFTGSNGTFHSEQAIAYGTKVVGGVTPGKGG
FT                   TTHLGLPVFDTVLQAKVETQANASVIYVPAPYAADAIFEAIEAEIELIVCITEGIPVLD
FT                   MVQVKRALAGSKSRMIGPNCPGIITPEECKIGIMPGYIHKKGNIGVVSRSGTLTYEAVA
FT                   QTTAVGLGQSTCIGIGGDPVHGMSFLDCVQLFLEDEDTHGIVIIGEIGGSEEEEAVEFL
FT                   QSSGTKKPVVGFVAGQTAPPGKRMGHAGAISSGSSGTAKGKIEFMKRAGVAVAETPAVI
FT                   GKTVLDVMGKRNS"
FT   gene            complement(191721..192887)
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191721..192887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM231"
FT                   /product="succinyl-CoA synthetase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.5"
FT                   /note="COG0045 SucC succinyl-CoA synthetase beta subunit;
FT                   similar to NP_360236.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86341.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVHEFQAKGVLSSFGVTVPRGVVVESVEEVDRLLGDLAPGLVAV
FT                   KAQIHAGGRGKAGGVKIGKTKDEVKSLVKQMLHSVLITHQTSPEGQKVNKVYLEEGVDI
FT                   GKEYYISAVVDRSVGRVSIIFSSEGGVDIETVAKERPNMVSVVHVDPLYGFRSFHGQEL
FT                   CRRFGLGPKQVSGVVSMARKIYKVLVETDASQVEINPMAETSSGEFLALDAKIAFDDNG
FT                   LYRNPEIAKLQDPDEYAAEELEAAKHGLSYIKMDGNIGCMVNGAGLAMATMDIIKYYGG
FT                   EPANFLDVGGGANQEAVREAFKIILQSGVKGILVNIFGGIMRCDVIAKGIIESTKEIGV
FT                   DVPLVVRLSGTNFEIGRKLLDDSGLGITAAADLDEAASFIVKMVNERR"
FT   gene            complement(192990..193268)
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192990..193268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM233"
FT                   /product="30s ribosomal protein s21"
FT                   /note="COG0828 RpsU ribosomal protein S21; similar to
FT                   NP_422091.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86342"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86342.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGFSLVEVVVYHGDIEQGIRTLKKKLQREGKPRQMKITHHEKPS
FT                   EKRARKRDDCERRRKKLHGASSEPKLGRFQISARHFNIRRPLISDDG"
FT   gene            complement(193361..194377)
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193361..194377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM235"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.27"
FT                   /note="COG0226 ABC-type phosphate transport system
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86343"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86343.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLWGLSFVAFVALALGAGADQIRVVGSSTVFPFISSVAEEFGRF
FT                   SAYRTPVIESVGSGMGFNMFCAGSSSDTPDIAMSSRRIKDAEVELCGMNGVKDMIEIGL
FT                   GYDGIVVASTKQKEEVDFSLVDLFGALSKYSLSDEYGKVPLNKHSMWSEVRPGLPEHEI
FT                   EIYGPHKNTGTYDILVDTAISGVCMSAKNFVDSYPDWEERKRVCSSIRNDGKYIEVATS
FT                   ENVVIHKISKNSNAFGILSFSFLVKNQGEIQGNKVAGVAPSYDTISSGKHVLSRPIYIY
FT                   VKKERLDTTPGLREFVKEVMRPESIGSSGYLVNLGFVPLQKEQLEQTSQRVNELLAG"
FT   gene            complement(194437..195069)
FT                   /gene="msp5"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194437..195069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msp5"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM236"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 5"
FT                   /note="similar to AAB02878.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86344"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86344.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFKIVSNLLLFVAAVFLGYSYVNKKGIFSKIGERFTTSEVVSE
FT                   GIASASFDNLVNHEGVTVSSGDFGGKHMLVIFGFSACKYTCPTELGMASQLLSKLGDHA
FT                   DKLQVVFITVDPKNDTVAKLKEYHKSFDARIQMLTGEEADIKSVVENYKVYVGDKKPSD
FT                   GDIDHSTFMYLINGKGRYVGHFAPDFNASEGQGEELFKFVSGHMLNS"
FT   gene            complement(195252..196268)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195252..196268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM237"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative 2-nitropropane
FT                   dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86345"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86345.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRLWRKGADFLGSEFAIMGGAMSWVSEPNLVSAISNAGGFGVL
FT                   ACGAMYAQELQAAIEETQQLTDKNFGVNLIVIHPDLDNQIEVCVRAKVSHIVLAGGIPT
FT                   SKTLALIKQSGVKSMCFAPSLAVARRLVRMGADGLVIEGMEAGGHIGPVSTSVLAQEIL
FT                   PFFRKSEQLSDFPIFIAGGIGTGDMISSYLNMGASGCQIGTLFVCSHESKAHPKFKEVF
FT                   IKSSSRDAVPSVQLSKDFPVVPVRAIANEASTRFLELQREVISLYNRGEISKEEGQRKI
FT                   ERFWAGSLRRAVIEGDVHDGSLMAGQSVGFVTGIKSVKHIMEDLVKEAESCLAPSDR"
FT   gene            complement(196271..196813)
FT                   /gene="cybB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="yceJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196271..196813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cybB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="yceJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM238"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b561"
FT                   /note="COG3038 CybB cytochrome B561; similar to
FT                   ZP_00011855.1; GO_component: - 0016020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86346"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86346.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGLSMAGDRFSLPVRVLHWVMALGIIGILTLGFLMVYAPPAEES
FT                   TKKLMYMVHKACGMVALALLGVRVVFRLLCTTPPYPEGISKTSIVLAKATHFVLYLLML
FT                   CIPVSGYVMSSAAGRPVYMVYFSIPAIVPKDESVSAFFASVHEVAVFTLIFVVILHVLG
FT                   AIKHIIFDKEDVFKRII"
FT   gene            197126..198754
FT                   /locus_tag="AM240"
FT   CDS_pept        197126..198754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative ABC transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86347"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86347.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGFSRHLFFVVLALVFASPVFSLVVVFFAESGKGFGLLATLLP
FT                   EYVFNTGALMVGVGAVVALIGVMSAWFITYYSFPGRRIFEVALFLPLSIPGYIVAYVYV
FT                   NMFGFAGPVQSTLREFFNWEKGDYYFPDVKSLAFCTLIIGFNLYPYVYMLARTAFIAIR
FT                   NSVAVATTLCCSRYKILTSVVIPAVWPSMVAGVSLVLMEVIADFGTPQFLTINTLTTGI
FT                   YRHWFLLHDKYSACILALLALFFVFLLMVAEKFLRRDEDSYSAIKMNTNYCYRWHFNSK
FT                   LVIAFIYFVCLLAVFLGFVLPVAPLIYWTLERLPTINYAEFFPVVLNSVGIALITATIV
FT                   VTIAIVMLCLARGRQGLSYVVRFVSVGYAIPSTITAVGIVILLGKLSQLISEKFLNVAL
FT                   IGTIVGLLYSYTFRFLALSVGPIESGLNKIPREVDWSSMLMGHGAASTCVRVHIPMIKK
FT                   SVMVGFLLAFVDTIKELSATLIIRPFNFETMATRIYELVADERPMDAAPYALAIVLMGL
FT                   LSVIVLCQVFQNDKVRENRINEYVS"
FT   gene            complement(198949..200487)
FT                   /gene="aprE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198949..200487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aprE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM241"
FT                   /product="alkaline protease secretion protein"
FT                   /note="COG1404 aprE subtilisin-like serine proteases;
FT                   similar to EAA25533.1; GO_component: - 0016020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86348"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86348.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGIMYGKIAKAMSMAKLDFSLPRLLGHNSLHKERESGTEGSKFV
FT                   EKSLSIVDRVISFVFRIEKQGENEALKASWGPLLVGLVVVIAFFGFFGIWAATAPLDGA
FT                   VIAPGEVVSSLNRQVVQHLEGGIIHQILVQDGDAVSKGQPLVLLNDTAAKANLGIIKEK
FT                   MLVLLATEARLLAIKNRSGSIDFPAGIHDLSSADVVDKVLGNQRELFYSQRKSVSGQLS
FT                   ILEQRIKQLHQELSGLAAQLESEEKQYKLISEELEAKKSLLEEGYISKPYILNLERTQA
FT                   DAEGKLGHIRAKIASAEQKIGENQLEMIHITNTLLDRTNSELKETNASVTDLRERLMAA
FT                   EDVLKRTVIRSPQNGIVTGLRYHTEGGVIPPGGAILEVVPADDDLIIDAKIPTRNIEEV
FT                   LSARAVEENLVTSGEHSGLRAKVRLSAYNIRKFGLIDGIVTQVSADALTDSSGVKYYSL
FT                   RVVIPKSAHSGKFKNLKLYHGMPAEVFVVTRSRTLLNYLLTPITSTFEKAFKER"
FT   gene            complement(200575..201231)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200575..201231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM242"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966600.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86349"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86349.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHTTDASHSFESHEVRRISDEAISLIPHMGVSDETLREACKRLG
FT                   LENSFCKFHRGIYDVLEYFHEELIDSITRSFQSKSPDELPRVRDKVGYLLELCILYNAS
FT                   LPNSRQLVKSVLRFALLPHNTCFFASLVFKVMDTVWHLAGDSATNFSYYTKRWTAGSVY
FT                   ISSLVYLVRDSSEDASETLSFMHRRIESVIALQKLKNSARNMLPRVLKVFDARFD"
FT   gene            201697..203013
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM243"
FT   CDS_pept        201697..203013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM243"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="COG0771 MurD UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine-D-glutamate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86350.1"
FT                   /translation="MGETGISTVCSLVQSGARVLAWDDDKCVLRKNRELCAGCEFVHPY
FT                   EYRWDEISELVLSPGVPHSRCNESWVVKLAKRAGCHITSDVEIFCRSRPARLIGVTGTN
FT                   GKSTTVELIGWILNRAGIDSETGGNIGKGVLSLPQGKAAYILELSSYQLELMRGVNLDV
FT                   GVILNITPNHLDVYSNMADYIAAKGRILEFSNLLVANCGDSNTAHLCENVGNMVEFSCG
FT                   KKLARGVSVLDGRIYFQGRVAEIGGLKIDSASNAENIAASYAVAKSLGVSDEVIMASIR
FT                   EFPGLRHRNQVVAEVANVTFVNDSKATTAASVAKALVSRENVYWIAGGKSKDGGIEPIL
FT                   SLYANRIRKAFLVGEAADMFAVSLQRARVEHVMCYDVYNAVQIAFAEAIASGTKATVLL
FT                   SPACSSLDQWKNFEERGDAFCAAVAELVAPHKLCSTTTQ"
FT   gene            complement(203038..204363)
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203038..204363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM244"
FT                   /product="TolB protein precursor"
FT                   /note="COG0823 TolB periplasmic component of the Tol
FT                   biopolymer transport system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86351.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFFFAYVLPTVISLLLGCQGAIAALGVDITKGNTEKVKISVAP
FT                   MHSSTNLEKEIGKSCIRVMLRDLNSTGIFDASWKLPAGGFSTTSEGMPDSNAWTSVAKD
FT                   VLVTGSIKEFAQGRVKVKLFIWDVASGRQLSGKSFNFATGNWRRAAHSMSDSIYSRITG
FT                   EGGYFNTRIAYVAETGLPGSRRIAIMDQDGANNIYITGRGEFVSTPRFSPDARNLVYMS
FT                   YAKSGGSVVLHDLETGYSTALGGVRGVNSSPRFSPDGRHVLLSESAQGSTNIYSIDLKS
FT                   GKSTRLTNDRSINTSASYSPDKKSIVFNSDRSGRPQLYVMNADGTNQRRISSGKGGYSA
FT                   PAWSPRGDWIAFTKTEGKSFHVGVMKPDGSGERLLAKGYMVDSPSWSPNGRVILFTQQD
FT                   PPSATHPFRSRLVTVDITGTNTQILDVPTNASNAHWSPVLRE"
FT   gene            complement(204370..205998)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204370..205998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM245"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative metallo-beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86352"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86352.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFGSGFFFLPLGGVGKIGMNVTLYHAHGKWIIVDLGSGFADGDT
FT                   MPGVDMVVADVSFIKKKRKDLLGIVLTHAHEDHIGAIPYLWADLRCPVYTTKFTATLLR
FT                   AKLAQFSMNVPIEEVDPASKLELGPFVLEFVHMTHSTPEMHAVAVHTDFGSVLHTGDWK
FT                   LDTDPVVGPMSDTDKLKRLGDDGLLAVISDSTNIFTEGRSGSEGSLYENILSIVKASKR
FT                   RVAVALFASNIARICTLSKIAKASNREVVVLGRSLARAIQAARDCGYIDDSTEFLDAKQ
FT                   AGSIPAKNVLYLCTGCQGEPLAATARLASKSHPLAELGEGDTVVFSSKIIPGNERRIFG
FT                   VFNKLVRMGVEVVTEFTEGVHVSGHPSREEVRTLYSLTRPKLCVPVHGEYMHMYEHVKL
FT                   AKECGIKGCVVSAPGDVIDLVEGKKVGSVGCGVFGIDGNFLRHPEGSVMSARRKMRNAG
FT                   MVVVTLLMNREHELVKEPMVIAPGALDSSEDRVLLSEMARKIGSGLSNSRPRNVKNYVK
FT                   DVVFGSLKGILKDRPLVEVQMEYVW"
FT   gene            206240..206812
FT                   /locus_tag="AM247"
FT   CDS_pept        206240..206812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86353"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86353.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMGHGFTAYGMVQMGALLHLLQAAAALLLLMSNYWLLGAACAKV
FT                   AIIALSGLAVAMALLFVTRYSCLEQCVGGGKRRPVCLVQCAPMLYGLTNVVLSAMLLCS
FT                   VQFSGVDFTGELTPGWMPTLCVALCFTLLSLWCARVVFRTLLALSGLCKGCLPVLNNGS
FT                   NDLVGDVTLWVDEYASSRVSAPGVKLA"
FT   gene            206845..208338
FT                   /locus_tag="AM248"
FT   CDS_pept        206845..208338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM248"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210406.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86354"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAPRTRLSGICMLLLALCVLPTWSAAEVLFSWSQIAVGSKLSV
FT                   RAVVPSGESCPDLHVGSHVVKMGTRAHPEPGVFEDQVCESLLSPSPTPRVIKIGDRSLP
FT                   DIGMRTNHGRHGLARIIFVGDTGCRVSRLLEQDCKSPSKWPLRDVLGGIANQNPDLVVH
FT                   VGDYLYREAECTDESKCDKHIYGDRYSTWVEDWLSPLQSVSDKLVFLFVRGNHENCNRA
FT                   YKGWFRYLDAYPLSEQRYKNCEKITDPWVFHLKNWDMGDVGFYIYDSSSSDEIFYRGSD
FT                   VQNMRQKFLEGINSSARSSQMWLLTHRPLWAYLRRGMEYYGNVPQTRAIAEVMPEEFVA
FT                   VVSGHVHFAQILSVRRDERRGKGGGAGLQPGSGRVGIRSITQIISGNGGAHLYAPKSVK
FT                   LREEALSSPIWGGSVGVNLNKMVKSAYRNLALAGFVIDDVSTLGGFGFCSVDIPIDGRD
FT                   HSVTRGGEPAVTFHGVGGEKSKKFLVAIPTPTNEPPYSK"
FT   gene            208523..208897
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM249"
FT   CDS_pept        208523..208897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM249"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="COG0048 RpsL ribosomal protein S12; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86355.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRRPRRPRESANKAPALQHNPQKRAVCVKVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVARVRIAGYGSEVIAYIPGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHIVRGALD
FT                   AKGVQGRKKARSKYGVKRGV"
FT   gene            208915..209397
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM250"
FT   CDS_pept        208915..209397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM250"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="COG0049 RpsG ribosomal protein S7; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRRVSRRPVVSDGGPGGVLLARFINVVMSRGKKALAERIVSG
FT                   ALKMAESKSTGETGVSIFNTAVSNVMPRMEVRSRRVGGVTYQIPVEVREDRSTSLALRW
FT                   IVKAARTNRKRTNKTYMSCLCNELLEAYNKRGSACKMKEEKFRMAEANKAFSHFRF"
FT   gene            209431..211503
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM253"
FT   CDS_pept        209431..211503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM253"
FT                   /product="elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="COG0480 FusA translation elongation and release
FT                   factors (GTPases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86357.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKGDLSRCRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYTGKQNRIGEVHE
FT                   GAASMDWMEQERERGITITSAATTCFWNDCRINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   VFDGVAGVEPQSETVWRQADKYDVPRICFVNKMDRIGADFYACVDMIKDRLGAVPLVLQ
FT                   LPIGVDKSFVGVVDLVEMRSITWEEDSLGAKFNYGEIPSDLMEKAQDYRARLIESAVEM
FT                   NDEAMNLYLDGGEISVPLLKSCIRSGVIGAKFVPVLCGSAFKNKGVQPLLDAVVDFLPS
FT                   PSDIPTIEGASASDPQKAVTIKSSVDDKFVALAFKVMVDRFVGSLTFIRVYSGKLTGKS
FT                   VVLNSAKGVTESVGRILRMHANNREDISEIQAGDIAALAGLKKTTTGDTLCDQNFPVVL
FT                   EKMDFPESVMEIAVEPVSTADQEKMGTALSRLVAEDPSLKVCVNSESGQTILKGMGELH
FT                   LEIIVDRMKREFGVEASVGAPQVAYRETITKSAEIEYVHKKQTGGAGQFAKVNILFEPL
FT                   PPGSGFEFENKITCGAIPKEYIPGVQSGLELVKETGMIAGFPVIDFKATLFDGAFHEVD
FT                   SSPLAFELAAKGAFREMANKAGPVLLEPIMRVEIITPDEYMGDVIGDVNSRRGRVAEMQ
FT                   DRHNAKLITAFIPLGKMFGYVKDLRSMSQGRAQYSMYFARYERVPENAVDNVMKK"
FT   gene            211515..212696
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM254"
FT   CDS_pept        211515..212696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM254"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="COG0050 TufB GTPases - translation elongation
FT                   factors; other copies include: AM914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86358.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEGRKPHINVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAALTTVLTRRLSGANKVVKY
FT                   DEIDKAPEERARGITISTAHVEYETEGRHYAHVDCPGHADYIKNMITGAAQMDVAILVV
FT                   SATDGAMPQTREHILLAKQVGVKDIVTWINKCDVVEDEEMLSIVEMEVRELLSNYGYDG
FT                   DGVDVVRGSAVKALEESSDGPWSEKIMELVGALEKIELPVREKDKPFLMSVEDVFSIPG
FT                   RGTVVTGRIERGVIKVGDKVDIVGLRDLQSTVCTGVEMFHKALETGEAGDNAGILLRGI
FT                   KKEDVERGQVLSAPGQIRSYKAFKAEVYILKKEEGGRHTPFFSNYQPQFYVRTTDVTGS
FT                   IKLPSGVEMVMPGDNLSIEVALDKPVALDKGLRFAVREGGRTVGSGIITEILE"
FT   gene            complement(212711..212784)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Trp-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(212711..212784)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Trp-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            212796..213008
FT                   /locus_tag="AM255"
FT   CDS_pept        212796..213008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86359"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86359.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLAMIGSFARFLCDVKQEALQVSWASRKEVSVFLLIVLLTVVVS
FT                   SILFSCVDFVFLRLVKIALGVVYAA"
FT   gene            212992..213558
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM256"
FT   CDS_pept        212992..213558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM256"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="COG0250 NusG transcription antiterminator;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86360"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86360.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMQHDDSGHEWYIVQVSSGSEEKVAQMILERSQQLGMSGVFSEV
FT                   FIPYEEVTKVKYNKKVAMRRKLSPGYVFLYMRLSDDAINFVRRVPKVSNFLLDDAGLPK
FT                   VIPASEMETMRSSMCRAVSSEAASEVCSFEVGDEVVINDGLFQDFNGRVEYVNEDKKVA
FT                   GVSVMIFGRLTKIEFKLSSIQKVEG"
FT   gene            213562..214005
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM258"
FT   CDS_pept        213562..214005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM258"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="COG0080 RplK ribosomal protein L11; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86361"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86361.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAALLSRINLVIEAGKAMPGPKVASVLGPRGIPMPKFCKEFND
FT                   ATSAQGVPYETGDLVTARISVYADNSYSFSVSDSPVSFLLKKAAGVTKGSSSPGKESCT
FT                   SIKMSEVVKIAERKMADMNADSVECAVKMVVGTAKSMGMTVEE"
FT   gene            214023..214676
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM259"
FT   CDS_pept        214023..214676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM259"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="COG0081 RplA ribosomal protein L1; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86362.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDGSCSYSAEEGIRELLQSAKAKFRESVDVAIKLSVADSKSGE
FT                   SIRGAVVLPKGLGREVRVAVFAKGEHAKQASSAGADVVGDEELIEEIKKGRRLDVDWCI
FT                   ATPDFMPQISAIAKILGPRGLMPNPKFGTVTLELAEMVGIIKSGQVKFKSDRYGIVHVK
FT                   IGDIGFTPEDLLENFNAVVAAVQGLRPTTIKGSYVRGVFVNSTMGRSFRIAGTG"
FT   gene            214712..215203
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM260"
FT   CDS_pept        214712..215203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM260"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="COG0244 RplJ ribosomal protein L10; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86363"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVNKEKHLGKIEGVFTQFGSLVLANFRSMTAGDFATLRKELKA
FT                   GGCGITVVKNSIARIALTRVGRADGLEDKFREAVFIAYSEDIVALSKIVNKFVKAAAGK
FT                   VTFVCAYDGGQVLPADRVVFFASLPSLQELQARIMGLIGYGVPVRLANCLRAVGGGMAS
FT                   "
FT   gene            215328..215732
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM261"
FT   CDS_pept        215328..215732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM261"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="COG0222 RplL ribosomal protein L7/L12; GO_component:
FT                   - 0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86364"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86364.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVDLDSLAEQICGLDLCSAAALVEKLEDKLGFPKGGLLTAMPA
FT                   AGSAAQGAEDSGGAEQTEFVVMFDGYAPDKKISVIKAVRECTTLGLKEAKDFVEQEGSR
FT                   ELVEGKKYKKAEAEEVKKKLEDAGATVSIK"
FT   gene            215769..219917
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM262"
FT   CDS_pept        215769..219917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM262"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0085 RpoB DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta
FT                   subunit/140 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAGGSSGPGYVLNDFDAVPRLSYAKSIDIRDSLTDLIRIQRDS
FT                   YDAFIGIDRDGSSGIQSIFEAMFPIRDLLGRAVLEFVGYNIGEPQYDEYECIKRGITFS
FT                   VPIRITLRFVVWKVQEVSFKEVKYVVDEDTSERSVKYMKEQEVSIGDLPMMTSYGTFII
FT                   NGIERVIVSQMHRSPGVFFDSDKGKTYSSGKLIYSARVIPYRGSWLDFEFDIKDIIYFR
FT                   IDKKRKLPVSYLLKALGMSNNDILDAFYDKVIYTRCDKGWRVPFIVDRFKGVRLSYDLM
FT                   DVDGSVLVKANTRITLRIAKKLYADGLREYMVPFSGITGMFVAADLVDPSSGAVIVSAG
FT                   ETITSEHIVKLELFDISEIAFLNIDFLTVGPYVLNTLFLDKNMTQEDALFEIYRVLRSG
FT                   ESPNLDAVKSFFKGLFFESERYDLSVVGRIKLNSHLGLDVDENTTVLTKEDIVQVVKKL
FT                   VLLRDGEGVVDDIDHLGNRRVRSVGEFIENQFRIGILRLERMIMDYMSSVNFDNAMPCD
FT                   FVNPKVLATVLKDFFSSSQLSQFMDQTNPLSEVTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDV
FT                   HPTHYGRICPIETPEGQNIGLISSLAIYAKINKYGFIESPYRKVENRVVTDKVEYLLAM
FT                   QEGDYYIADAGAAIDENNRFVDDMLYCRHGGNFVMVKSEDVDYVDVSPKQIVSVAASLI
FT                   PFLENNDANRALMGSNMQRQAVPLLKSEAPLVGTGMEFVVAAGSGAVVLAKRDGIVHRV
FT                   DGSYIVIRAFDANKDECLGVDIYRLRKFQRSNHNTCINQRPVVKLGDYVKANDVIADGS
FT                   AIDRGELALGKNVLVAFMSWQGYNFEDSIVISSDVVKRDVFTSIHIEEFECVVRDTPLG
FT                   PEKIMRSVPDVNEESLSHLDDVGIVNIGAEVSASSILVGKVTPRPPVSLPPETKLLVTI
FT                   FGEKVFDCVDSSLYLPPDVEGTVIDVHVFVRRGVEENDRSLLIKQSEISSFVKERDYEI
FT                   DVVSEYFHDELRKLLRNAGVKVKGYSDLDSFFAEASDDTLWSTGLADAKVAAKVKDMRE
FT                   RFDSIVGEAHRKFEQKVDKLNYGYDLPQGVLTIVKVFVAVKHNLQPGDKMAGRHGNKGV
FT                   ISRIVPAEDMPHLEDGTPVDIILNSLGVPSRMNIGQILETHLGWAAVNLGKKIGRILDK
FT                   GGPSMIADLRDFLDKIYDGQKLKSDIASMSSEALLVFANRLRKGVPMAAPVFEGPKDAQ
FT                   ISKLLELAEVDPSGQVYLYDGRLGKKFDRKITVGYIYMLKLHHLVDDKIHARSVGPYGL
FT                   VTQQPLGGKSHFGGQRFGEMECWALQAYGAAYTLQEMLTVKSDDIVGRVKIYESIIKGD
FT                   SNFECGIPESFNVMIKELRSLCLNVVLKQDKEFTSGEVE"
FT   gene            219929..224176
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM263"
FT   CDS_pept        219929..224176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM263"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0086 RpoC DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta
FT                   subunit/160 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLDLYGYTSIAQSFDKICISIASPESIRAMSYGEIKDISTTNY
FT                   RTFKVEKGGLFCPKIFGPVNDDECLCGKYRKKRYRGIVCEKCGVEVTSSKVRRERMGHI
FT                   ELVSPVAHVWFLKSLPSRIGALLDMPMKSIESILYSGDFVVIDPMTTPFSKGEVISESV
FT                   YNQARDAYGDEGFIALTGAEAIRELLVRLDLGAIRAGLRSELESTSSEMKRKKVVKRLR
FT                   IIENFIASGNRPEWMILTVIPVLPPDLRPLVSLENGRPAVSDLNHHYRTIINRNNRLEK
FT                   LLKLNPPAIMIRNEKRMLQEAVDGLFDSSRRSYVSSRAGSMGYKKSLSDMLKGKQGRFR
FT                   QNLLGKRVDYSGRSVIVVGPGLKLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFICSKLKMYGVAPTVKLAN
FT                   KMIQSEKPEVWDVLDEVIREHPILLNRAPTLHRLGLQAFDPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCSAF
FT                   NADFDGDQMAVHVPLSLEAQLEARVLMMSTNNILSPSNGRPIIVPSKDIVLGIYYLTLQ
FT                   RAQAPDQEVMSFGELSHVEYALHEGIVHTSSKIKYRMQRCNSDGTIVSEVVETTPGRLI
FT                   LWQIFPQHKDLTFDLVNQVLTVKEITSIVDLVYRSCGQRETVEFSDKLMCLGFQYASQS
FT                   GISFGCKDMIIPDTKAAHVENASEKIKEFSIQYQDGLITRSERYNKVVDEWSKCTDLIA
FT                   RDMMKAISLSDEEGKLNSIYMMANSGARGSASQMKQLAGMRGLMAKPSGEIIETPIISN
FT                   FREGLSVFEYFNSTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDCTVVEYDCKTKDGVV
FT                   ARAVIEGGAVVATLDSVVLGRVAAVDTYNPVTEELLLSAGELIDEGKVEKIRVAGLDAV
FT                   RVRSPLTCESKKGICSLCYGRDLAVGDLVSIGEAVGVIAAQSVGEPGTQLTMRTFHVGG
FT                   TAMRGVEVSNLIAVLDAEVKLVNSNVVTDKYGNQIVMSRSCEVVLLDSVGNEKMRHSVP
FT                   YGAKLYVSDGQPVKMMDKMAEWDPYTIPIITEKTGTIKYVDLIYGVSINEVLDESTGIS
FT                   NRVVIDWKLHLQGANLRPRLVLLDEDGNIATLYNDLEASYFVPIGAVLNVQDGQKVHAG
FT                   DVITRIPRESIKTRDITGGLPRVIELFEARRPKEHAIVSDVDGYVEFGKDYYRSKRRIF
FT                   IRPVDKSLPAVEYLVPKGKHTIVNEGDFVHKGDLLMDGDPDQHDILRVLGAEALASYMI
FT                   SEIQQVYRLQGVRIDNKHIEVILRQMLQKVEITDPGDTMYLVGEHAGREEVMRLNRKLE
FT                   EAGKKPVAYVPILQGITKASLDTNSFISAASFQETTKVLTEAAFSGKEDPLYGLKENVI
FT                   VGRLIPAGTGFIMNKVKKLAMLDQSDYATYYNSELREIMGDLGDELIAEGEAASPGRSG
FT                   DGYLGNGGGVVDY"
FT   gene            complement(224173..225192)
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224173..225192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM264"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="COG0164 RnhB ribonuclease HII; GO_function: -
FT                   0004523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBG2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86367.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNQEKHSSSHKYSLPYRSVQYAYLHLTPHGFLYRVATTLGAHIH
FT                   LPDTLYIIFGFILCRPMAYCITSQLCYIGSASVVKIAVSTAGPTPVYYTHRMAGFMNRM
FT                   PSFLIEDQLRSGTISVIVGVDEVGYGAIAGPVVAAAVYLPERECDYIKDIKDSKALSSK
FT                   KREELFCKITAHAKYGVGFARVREIEQHNILVASHISMKRALQNLGVKADLVLVDGSRA
FT                   PAGLPWAVKTIVKGDSISTSIAAASIIAKVTRDRFMRRLHEQYPEYAWNQNCGYGTKAH
FT                   MQSLKLYGKTAQHRSTFAPVKQLSSECEGAPPEQLELLSSTGIKTPVDGRGDAVATRD"
FT   gene            225409..228828
FT                   /locus_tag="AM265"
FT   CDS_pept        225409..228828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86368"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86368.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGIVKTLEVNMGVTETKGLSAIELAIRDLRAMCEDGSTEEICFR
FT                   AVVKHLTEDDNFSSSVTKIDRALKDYKKCHGVISAKINEAINARLDVSENIARVPDQIN
FT                   LFLASKREVRGVLKFFHEAYHIKCAGGNTREEAVSALMESCTKLRYDGLRSAHSGDETN
FT                   SGKSITEILKRFSGGRHEDANQLCKEALICFSTRRLVIAGGNSQEQVAGFDKVCVCYNV
FT                   PQGTELPILGKELLVLGDISGTVTAESHSLLPNLPRLFVRSISRGGKAAGFGSVIVTGD
FT                   NRGCIRVRGQAGGSDATLGGSNLGKIYMVPQEDVVEPSSAASSGEASAETARSETANRT
FT                   RAYGKFSLNVMGSNAGIIRIAGNSAHKSDALIQGINVGKIFCDDTNLKVRGYSAMWFKG
FT                   QGPRAKTSAARSRGIFGNLSSWIAGLFRRSSANTVQKRRASSGLSGAHPYVHAVRCSIE
FT                   IAVNQLSGLLMCGEENTIELTGTGVPGTAYDVRNCKMFLRGSKICQNASAEIGRMRESS
FT                   IKLEGGEISLPNSEIALSTVDLRGASSLTTHKMSSCNAVLDDCSNIRVDGEVHLCRVLM
FT                   LKDRNTRDAGRARSAPGAHGLDTPVIRRGMVYVEQGDVSVHCMHDVNLVIGEYGNVNAS
FT                   YFKKGSVHMGERFRLQHDKGSPNKQVRFAETVSCIQEIPVAGGARKFVYSTPLRRDKSV
FT                   EVDMCIARFGCVEDAEVFAGYVPHRDVFLLTKEMKRCVLHVRQKGRISSGTLEECSGEI
FT                   IGEGVELEAGTVLNSTIKLTGNSRLVVPESIKGSLVGVGMASAVLWLCDGNVTHGPVMG
FT                   STGNGLVLGEFASRCTSSKWVPKSSRGLVIGKDTVLTAEGKSFAGKSDVVRFYSAQQKL
FT                   TSCGSAPSDFLKENACIESKRTDLKDSAANAMDIVQCAQDDMLCAASKHCCELSVSDLG
FT                   ILRAPLNNGGRFSDVARVAARDEAQKTAAPGTPQKEASAGLAIESEAGPSGVTAGQHGE
FT                   RTGRATDADKVTEYRKKCYETKPAQKQPNVASTSDANTPCRSLGCAESDERVKASRAHL
FT                   TLPIGDRANTAASIGMDISRRRRLPAQCTVDADKEPYSGRSAVLPIVGTDSMGDIKEVG
FT                   SVEIHRDAGEDSNTGVLDAISVSEVDGSKLIA"
FT   gene            complement(229023..229526)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229023..229526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM266"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_965966.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86369"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86369.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSNRTGPTFCIRGACCKVAMGLSHTLEAYLLLFTDSVVGSVVLP
FT                   VNRATVFDIICCFGGYNPLTSILVATLGALLGGIVNWCLGRLVMFARMRYHKSEYTQPG
FT                   GYLQLACLAPLALLSWTHIVGSLINVSCGYLRVNLGYTCLAVFVSHFAYSTYHAIITKF
FT                   LNLW"
FT   gene            complement(229502..229575)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(229502..229575)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(229773..230915)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229773..230915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative
FT                   7-keto-8-aminopelargonate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86370"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86370.1"
FT                   /translation="MHATLESVLKARCESIASKGLLRKVATITRKATSRRVTTADGMQL
FT                   ISFSCNDYMSLANHSAVKRAAIKAIELYGVGAQASRLVTGNHPLYKEIEEKIAAIYRTE
FT                   AALVFSSGYLANVGSISAIVGRHDMILADRLIHASAVDGAKLSGAKIYRFMHNDLAHCE
FT                   ELLKKYRKMHRHCLVLVEGVYGMDGDLAPVDELAKVAREHGAWLAVDVAHSFGMTSTLQ
FT                   PDIYIGTLSKATGALGGYVCSSRVVIDYLQNAARSFVYTTALPPAIVAAASAAIDIARE
FT                   SCEIPITLAKKFCEAMELPEPKSHIVPIIMRDPHSAVHAAQILAKRGFLVAAIRPPTVP
FT                   TPRLRFAFTAAHTLQDIHRLCETLRQERILATFAAPLTSP"
FT   gene            231322..231849
FT                   /locus_tag="AM270"
FT   CDS_pept        231322..231849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86371"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86371.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVFLVCTSMLGLLLIQMVLWVVFSGYFDAFFLSAGAVSSLLSV
FT                   AVCYVIGAKEESGSRYEPPHGSAARFCRIIFLYLPWIFGQAVLSAWFVTKRVFAPNVRD
FT                   MSAPVMALVETGQSGELGAFILANSITLTPGTVGMNVTRDYKIEVLALDKSLIPGVAEI
FT                   DNRVSAILGEHA"
FT   gene            complement(231937..232710)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231937..232710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM271"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBF7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86372.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVAVDVGNTSTKIALCENGTVVDKWRISTCGKRTAAEYFSCISV
FT                   LASRRSADILAGVRGAAISSVVPVVNRHVEELFERFFNISPVFITNSHADLFGLKICLA
FT                   QPTIGADRVADLVAAKTLWPTSDLLVIDMGTATVFNLLDRNGGLYGQVVAPGVSCLVHS
FT                   MRECTALLPQTLVRESEKIVCDSTAASLEAGLYWGYRAMVEGITKQIMRESTRTLRVIA
FT                   TGGGVGLFRNCDYLNHIDELLTIKGIVQIYEKTQG"
FT   gene            complement(232717..233886)
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232717..233886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM273"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.98.1"
FT                   /note="COG0167 PyrD dihydroorotate dehydrogenase;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86373"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86373.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVAVMADSGKYTSQELWCLLSCVVLFSEYGLGAAVSFFRFSHS
FT                   PRFWVPPEVAHGLVIFGLKHGLFPEVRGQMPECLSIEVCHLRFRTPIGLAAGFDKNAEV
FT                   IKPLIGMGFGFVEAGTVTKKPQSGNKRPRLFRIVDQKAVVNRLGFNNKGIQRFIKKIDR
FT                   KELNNLVFGANLGINKTCTDPPAEYAEMVRSVYGLSSYITINVSSPNTAGLRDLQNRGP
FT                   LSEILSSVRDARRSVDQAESVPIFLKIAPDISDELKQDIAEEIVKHKISGLIVSNTTTD
FT                   LSLLGKDRNKSITQGGLSGRPLFDLSTTVLSEMYSLLRDKVILIGCGGVSSGAQALQKI
FT                   KAGASLVQLYTALVYEGFGVVKKINMELAELLTQEGFSKVEQAVGVDVQ"
FT   gene            234047..234637
FT                   /locus_tag="AM275"
FT   CDS_pept        234047..234637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative N-formylmethionyl-tRNA
FT                   deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86374"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86374.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRVLSVDNTRELRVLQTKSSPIEKVDDEVLGLVDRMTKVINTSG
FT                   TVGFSAIQLGVSKRVFAINVASGLFDAAQDIKVLSGYHSLNGNNLVCVNPRIVSFSGET
FT                   VVLFEGCLSASSYGLIGISRPKHLDLKYTDLMGNECVIRAYNWLARCIQHEMDHLNGVL
FT                   LANLVDNIRNPEANSVSEEDLNTVHILLVDRKS"
FT   gene            234769..235521
FT                   /locus_tag="AM276"
FT   CDS_pept        234769..235521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM276"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86375"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86375.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYTIGMHNIGWCVLVLPDTMPDYLCLCAEECVVISMNGPSFFSG
FT                   DSVKNLVVMLHGRGASGDNMISLAPHMSKELPSAQFLAPHAHMNYGNGYTWFSDSVRDM
FT                   EESTAFVEIMQAVQDVNEFIDAQLARFSIGDSELSLVGFSQGAMLAIYVGLCRAKKCAS
FT                   IVAYSGAIPFPHALVPKIRSKPNVCVVHGTDDYVIPIHYFSECVGFLREQGVPVVEHKL
FT                   QGLDHSINSEGAKIGTKFIKDNFTVPKP"
FT   gene            235885..236751
FT                   /locus_tag="AM279"
FT   CDS_pept        235885..236751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM279"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00073278.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86376"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86376.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYEVEQRLGKPAGEVFDLFVGSSVGAIIAVALALRNGQGRAEHT
FT                   ASDLLGFFLKFGPRIFAFSLVRQALSVVVGTRFSPKNLENTLSGFFSNLKMGNVTANIM
FT                   IPSYDLHTGYTFMMRNWEPKFQDLKLVDVLLAASAAPTIFPPRNVVIQNTKCCMIDSGL
FT                   VANNPSICGYAASSVLYPGEEVYFLSVGSGERSKPVLRVRDSLAFWALNVANVFLDAGM
FT                   DAVDYQMTRMVGNYRYTRITGFLNRASHNFTDASRKNMQALQSDADDIIAQNSERIDRF
FT                   IDAVVGG"
FT   gene            236889..237488
FT                   /gene="pdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM281"
FT   CDS_pept        236889..237488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM281"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.5"
FT                   /note="COG0259 PdxH pyridoxamine phosphate oxidase;
FT                   GO_process: - 0008615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86377.1"
FT                   /translation="MREADSSPMDVFGLWYSEMLRATGAHMREPSAMVLATCDVQNRPS
FT                   ARVVLLKKYGEAGFEFVTNFNSRKGREIADNPQVALVFDWRHIGRQVRVEGLATLMDAS
FT                   ESDAYHASRSRESKISAWCSQQSAVLESRKLLLEQFERERQRFDGQEIPRPGHWGGVRV
FT                   VPHVVEFWEDGAHRLHSRKQYSRGDSGSWSCVDLYP"
FT   gene            complement(237493..238911)
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237493..238911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM282"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate
FT                   2,6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="COG0769 MurE UDP-N-acetylmuramyl tripeptide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86378.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDSIVRELIGQASGITADSRSVKPGFIFVCLSEAAKGFVPDAV
FT                   KAGAKFIVAGNAGGLPHVDHSQIIICPMQHDLYYKLASEFYHASQPEFVAVVTGTNGKT
FT                   SVADFCRQIWCLTGHTGASMGTLGAIVGNTTLPSSTSFTTPDAVELHKTLSTLRDLQVK
FT                   YLCMEASSHGMAQKRLYGVKASAAAFTNLSGDHLDYHGSMEKYWATKQKLFSEVLSCEG
FT                   CAVLNADSEQYGELRELAAGRNIITYGVDTGDVKLARLERNTQGHNITVKVCGEVIYDG
FT                   AFPVLGKFQISNLLCALAIVAASGSGHRDVPIDRLASPRGRMELIGDRIIIDYAHTSDA
FT                   LKHALTSLKWHGFPQKTVLVFGCGGDRDREKRKTMGMVASQYADVVIVTDDNPRSENPE
FT                   TIRKEIMLHCENAIEIPDRGDAIHYAVNFAIRNNYVLLIAGKGHETTQQIAGKSVEFND
FT                   GTAVRRCLSEMQYA"
FT   gene            238895..239110
FT                   /locus_tag="AM283"
FT   CDS_pept        238895..239110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86379"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86379.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSMFIGRVAAIFWGSKAYNVVYHKHILTSVTTYLQLLKDVVFGG
FT                   KRVLAARLQQLSAAAEQLPAICLAPS"
FT   gene            complement(239132..240358)
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239132..240358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM284"
FT                   /product="cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG0626 cystathionine beta-lyases/cystathionine
FT                   gamma-synthases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86380"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86380.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRRRRGKMADTTTRRPEEQPDADPLEVKSCGVVTTYPVYRRST
FT                   VPFSSIREIIRAYGGYCNSSGKMVGVDASYGNIAAPSCTSLAEDVRAIDGGKYALLFPS
FT                   GLLCLTMACVTFCDAGSHILVPKKAYFKLHRFIQESCPRLGRSVSVYESAEDVPKMANE
FT                   KTSLIFIETLSSSRLIIEDVSPIIEFAKKRGIVVLCDNSCIPTVFNPFNCGADIVMYSL
FT                   TKYFGGHSDVMMGALIVNDEGIFDRLYVDHRNYGIYVSSDDCYLVQRGMKTMRVRMQQV
FT                   QSTAIALASRLQAHKKISQVIYPGLPSYPHREVWEKYCRGKYGLGLVNLMFDGNYSVEE
FT                   VDRALEGIDTFKIGLSWGGCRSIVIPIVSKGSLINAPQAGIDGLRVYCGLEDPEEIISS
FT                   VERALSRLP"
FT   gene            complement(240312..240785)
FT                   /gene="bolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240312..240785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM285"
FT                   /product="bolA like protein"
FT                   /note="COG0271 BolA stress-induced morphogen (activity
FT                   unknown)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86381"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86381.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKCGNGAWFVLTINTVSPTIAPVYMRCLGMKLGLAQSTGPAGGA
FT                   GSGVSSTPLDGKRAEIIGLVREKILAHVAGAHVEVVDESHNHAGHVGSRGYAVSHMKIL
FT                   VVSDRFAGMSRLNRWRLMHEVLSDEVKMVHSVSFFLVTSDEQTAEGKDGRHNN"
FT   gene            240922..241857
FT                   /locus_tag="AM286"
FT   CDS_pept        240922..241857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210378.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86382"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86382.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLEIIMRASNIATPLSVFCACAGIYPFLAVSDAADNPDDGDRCM
FT                   LGKDILKKDQKGGQPYALTALHVNDCRHGSAEFNLFLGIEADDMCKLPHAPQIHGFDEA
FT                   IIGMCGNWGYAPNKRDFLDMLENSSAAEVAQRIYDGLSHKVFATDADLVLFKEELAELW
FT                   SGGNGAASAFCGVPSSEEPRGMHFYGRYVEAQDKQWVERNYDGLENADDWDFAPSAKFV
FT                   IPGGGVRVGNKEEVEVNFSHAGDIMRATETYNGLAPSLLYDEGKLCVYKSDEGHVYAPA
FT                   VATSGGKEKPRILLPGPVALVGDAGVLLYE"
FT   gene            242268..245651
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM287"
FT   CDS_pept        242268..245651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM287"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG0587 DnaE DNA polymerase III alpha subunit;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86383"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86383.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDGLFVHLRTHSDYSLLEGMIKIESLVAMCVDQNMPAVALTDSG
FT                   NLFGSLEFSDCAASFGVQPIVGCNIMVHDAGEDLGNILMLTKSHEGFVNLISLVSNGFK
FT                   ENQSGKANRVDVNSLLRQGSGLLLLTGGHDDILARALLGKSAGMGAINAILETFGNDVY
FT                   VELQRHGLESQKEVEGLLIGFAYERNIPLVATNDVFFVRRGDFQAHDVLSCISDGTYIV
FT                   QEGRRRLTEEHYFKTSKEMFELFSDIPEAVRNTPMIARRCAFIAEIRKPSLPHFPCSDG
FT                   RTEAEELTECAKTGLEARLRAKNIDGDKKEQYHNRLQYELGIVISMDYSGYFLIVADFI
FT                   CWSKKNDIMVGPGRGSGAGSLIAWSLGITDLDPIEFGLIFERFLNPERVSMPDFDIDFC
FT                   QEKRDKVIEYVREKYGYVAHIITFGKLQARAVLRDVGRVMQIPYAQIDKICKMIPHDPV
FT                   SPVTLSEAIEMDQNLKREKESDNTVAKLFEISLKLEGLYRHASVHAAGIVICDKPLEDF
FT                   VPLYYDQSCSLPITQYNMKYVEKAGLVKFDFLGLRTLTVLDQVRSLIQDRGGSIELSEL
FT                   PLDDGKTYEMLSTGNSVGVFQLESAGMREAISKLRPDGIQDIIALISLYRPGPMNNIAI
FT                   YIARKHGLEKPDYIHPMLEGVLKETFGVIIYQEQVMEIARILAGYSLGGADLLRRAMGK
FT                   KIKEEMDKQRQDFVNGAIKNGIDRGKASYIFDLVAKFAGYGFNKSHAAAYALISFQTAY
FT                   LKANYTKEFFTASMNLDIGDKDKLELLCQQARACGVQVLPPDVNSSGVLFTISGDAIKY
FT                   GLGALKNVGQTAAREVVPEAGKKYSDIWDFARNMRAKWACKRVMESLIKSGALDSIHPN
FT                   RRQLFESLGTILDVIDDTRNSAESKQFNLFGITEGHKLLEVEDWSEEEKIEHEFSTLGF
FT                   YLRYHPLAKYEGILRGLGVKFVSECQDSSESGVKKSAGVISSVRIRSANKERFAVVRIS
FT                   DPYGVNDVAFYNSRVIEAGRDLFHSGVSVMIDMDYNSVKSRLIGKNIYSFGDGLTAMTQ
FT                   KMKNIVIHFSQGHYEPNTLGKILRRDRGKTEVFVEMPSKGNLVLIKLPGVFQITAEAYM
FT                   KILGLSWVQNISVNHQRFYQ"
FT   gene            245891..247279
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM289"
FT   CDS_pept        245891..247279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM289"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.19"
FT                   /note="COG0128 AroA 5-enolpyruvylshikimate-3-phosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86384"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNMEGHGCRLASDEFTCVYGAELGCAVIRIPGCAEASCISLLLA
FT                   AQAAGASRVYGVQKCAQVLDVVGVLDALGMSVAHENGCYVVEGAGVGGLAEPHREICVG
FT                   YSPLVACMTIGMLAVHPFSTFLFRGRNYRISPDIAVYGDNDVSMVMEMLTSMGARFMSN
FT                   GAAFPALIIGTDECVPAAFDGVIPSDAVKSAMLLACMGVGGKSNIRAKSALSGYTELLL
FT                   KQLGARICVERRTDCGADTIVIDGQQELVAGEIYVPAPTSEALHAVAAAVMTRGLPVLV
FT                   SGILVDDAVRGVLNVFIKMGAYVALVPNRGLYDAKIRVGVLRGARIECAELRSIAMELP
FT                   AICAVCACAVGATTITGLSTLGDSARDRLDTAATGLAKCGVELSMGDDSLIIHGCGDEV
FT                   AAGRGNDKAAISGMAARIATSVGGHASHGLVKFVEMLSNFREENPSVVLLRGTPATKKV
FT                   LKSC"
FT   gene            249067..249450
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM290"
FT   CDS_pept        249067..249450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM290"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase cytochrome b556 subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="COG2009 SdhC succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate
FT                   reductase cytochrome b subunit; similar to AAL60178.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86385"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86385.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLRSRPLSPHLQVYKLPVAALLSITHRASGLFLFFGLSVLSWLF
FT                   VLLRCAPDCIAPFLANPLGFFLVKLLSFSCCVAFCYHYFNGVRHLLWDCGVGLDKTAVT
FT                   ASSAFVLLLTAAFSVVAFFFVWL"
FT   gene            complement(249312..249686)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249312..249686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86386"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86386.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVILQDHLHAQNPVVKRGNKKRNSRYAGTKAIVRSMDRLKTVRA
FT                   VEKRKQKRYGQHNQPSYSLHPPKIYRPSTHKSQNYNQTKKNATTENAAVSSSTKALLAV
FT                   TAVLSRPTPQSHKRCRTPLK"
FT   gene            249441..249791
FT                   /gene="sdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM292"
FT   CDS_pept        249441..249791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM292"
FT                   /product="succinate dehyrdrogenase subunit D"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="COG2142 SdhD succinate dehydrogenase hydrophobic
FT                   anchor subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86387"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86387.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVVLALMGGRSVYFWWMQRIAGLVMLPVPFLFAFFYRSYGFESV
FT                   HAADYGFCASVSAIALLVAAFYHGVLGVQVVLEDYVHSEVLRAFMITFFRLFALVTVCA
FT                   VTLAMLFGHNIR"
FT   gene            249942..251312
FT                   /gene="pep1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM294"
FT   CDS_pept        249942..251312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pep1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM294"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to AAS89251.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86388"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86388.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRELRNLWTSAARGASDVGTSIKESSVPGKVLKALKVTFALNLK
FT                   NIARLDPQGNGEQQKVRVPMLMSQLVDRSQPCEFLPPSCFSGKGSKMRLEKGQLIVKGR
FT                   ALPLEPIKSEGLGLDRAVTADGKLLYAINTNHQKEALLALGLDLEKYKNKRLVVACEGD
FT                   TVVPTAVGDAEAKVMRAIYNAEVTAETKRIVNEKTGATSWLLTVAMAVPFNTCAAVLNF
FT                   ACMIPQGALDVCARLLGAGAASMEREARHRIVAKQKGTVTGLGSPAGFIMSGFALRCME
FT                   KIALLGKGAIGSIRKVSVSTARAIPILVNSAYNLNASQLQVGKQLLISSGDEALTCFID
FT                   SIKDMSEGLGFYLDPKGERSQSASARDDVPAIDTGVGESQQDNFPEAKGRGQQKGAASA
FT                   RGANDDGCIVLSEADMLKVVGAGADLMSSGTTVSYGTSKGLQDIFASARNRGPGAMR"
FT   gene            complement(251856..252638)
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251856..252638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM295"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0351 ThiD
FT                   hydroxymethylpyrimidine/phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase;
FT                   similar to NP_422017.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86389"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86389.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIAGSDSGGGAGIQADIKTITMLGCYAATCITSVTAQNTTGVY
FT                   GTWNLAPEAVEKQVVAVLSDIQIDSIKIGMLPPSLMETVARLIPVGIPVVLDPVMVATS
FT                   GFELVEATEFMKCSGALLKKVSLLTPNIPEAEHISGVKISTKQDAIKAGEAIKALGVGG
FT                   VLVKGGHSDEEYVEDILLTDSGVLCFRNARIPGKIHGTGCTLSSAIASFIACGLSTEES
FT                   VESAIGYLTNTMRAAPKIGHGYNPVFHNYELFPDANTP"
FT   gene            complement(252646..253311)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252646..253311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM296"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative ATPase involved in DNA
FT                   replication"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86390"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86390.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRQLKLFDTQEVHSYQCSDYILLDHNRHTYNLLMNTYSWGCFVL
FT                   YGKSGSGKTHLAHMWQKLRKASFICHGQVIGEAIGTIRESSAVIIEDIDNLRDESWVLH
FT                   CYNFAREAGKPLLMTSSLPPHMLNYQLKDLESRIVSAMSASLADPDEELLRIMLVKLFT
FT                   DRQMHIDVRTVNYILNNVERSFKKLSDVVNLIDTELPTNARGVTIPFVRSVIRRGGPV"
FT   gene            complement(253312..254664)
FT                   /gene="perM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253312..254664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="perM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM297"
FT                   /product="permease perM-like"
FT                   /note="COG0628 PerM predicted permease; similar to
FT                   NP_385291.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86391"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86391.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVARIWSTANVEIRWVSVGRRTFCLARKLFGLRLVSNAHGQHIF
FT                   WAYRHQSPARYNILIIIEPSSLILYNACGLLPVLSHKVAKGEGVKYLNCLLGAGCAAVL
FT                   VFVMRPVLPLCCVAAVLAYLLNPLVNRLESIGLPRPVSSFAIIFSSVGVFAALLVFLVP
FT                   IAYSQTLALAKLLVDKLPFAGVEGIKNALLAYDMLRYDGVIGAMNPEALSPHNLFSGNH
FT                   VEFIKLLDGLYKNFIKVAVGVVQSGVGIGTIAAKVFITLLLLFYILGSWPIVVKNALLM
FT                   VPRHYLEGFSHCMSKIDSIVSAYIRGQTTVCLIMLIYYCICFAVVGLEYSLVLGVISGI
FT                   MTFIPYIGPILCASLGACLAILQDFSWTGTAAVILVFVVGNVVESNIITPVLLSKKLDL
FT                   NPGWVVIGMVVFSAHAGLLGALVSIPVTAIVSVLTHFAVEKYKHSNFYLGK"
FT   gene            complement(254937..255290)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254937..255290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM299"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966181.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86392"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86392.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIARTCMGRTPWQLVYQQYSWNPNCETDSLSLTATPVTITSCNV
FT                   LFMRVKSMKWVDVEDIACSLEDAYPNQDIFALRFTELKSMVVGLPEFDDDTDGCNEKIL
FT                   EAIQMAWSAERDE"
FT   gene            255537..256073
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM301"
FT   CDS_pept        255537..256073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM301"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="COG0522 RpsD ribosomal protein S4 and related
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBD6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86393.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPGIILSGQHGSMGYKKLSSFGRQFAAHQKFKCYYAMSSKQLTN
FT                   TFLRAYNRKGDTGDNLVGALESRLAVVVYSAGFVPTVFSARQLVSHKHVTVNGKVVNIP
FT                   SFSVKPGDVVQIRERATELPMVLAAIQSQERRVPDHLEVDTAQRSARYLRVPKYCEVPY
FT                   PANMEVNLVVEFFSG"
FT   gene            complement(256088..256173)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(256088..256173)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(256490..257638)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256490..257638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM302"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210366.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86394"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86394.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTYAAGYVLVFVLAVLAVFCFYASLSISDFRHNNNLLTSLLLSL
FT                   GDGFYLWDEKKRVERFSPNLQMLLNSVFCSFNELANFFEESDQLRKNFTEARKINKSFT
FT                   MDLKGKDAEIYCSCYGQSIVDDQDKIVGVLLWIQNVTGGRSLIASLNRKNTKLAQELSN
FT                   CSSVIDALPYPVWKRNKNAEVELHNPFYLKLVQNNQGDTLVKQLSSKVAGSETEFQEKA
FT                   FMIVDNERRLYLLTEVKTSDGGSVGYGQDITQSWQLTQEVKGHSKAQKSLLDSLPCAAA
FT                   LYGSDGRLLFFNSHFSKFWQLDQSWMRGGAIYSEIIHKIHEKEFVDDGSFELLKKQQYE
FT                   LFGKLAEPYHDALTLQDGTVLEISVVPNHKQELLFLYSRAQD"
FT   gene            complement(257698..258471)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257698..258471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM303"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86395"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86395.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFSSLATDNLREYMSYAINMSGGTVRKVGNLILTINGRPDSSFN
FT                   YVFPTDGTYEECEQSARSTLDYLEKEKIDTTWVVDSHTKEFSRAVNKLGLAAPTVVKKA
FT                   FMKIPTHAHIKHHGPNLVLEAVSTDSALTELDCMASKIFYCNINDLAILLRGMVRHKPS
FT                   NLRFFLAKLHGATVGLCGMYVRNQVVGLYSDGVLPEYRNMGIASDMVLQRLEMARELYR
FT                   CRYAVAQCVKRSVDLYCRLGFRMTGNLSLYASLMA"
FT   gene            complement(258486..259010)
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258486..259010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM305"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="COG1267 PgpA phosphatidlglycerophosphatase A;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86396"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86396.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSPFLSAFARCVSTVWVCGRSPVAPGTAGSAAALVFFPLIVSS
FT                   AACGAFLVVVTFVLGLWAVARYLADKPGRHDPAEVVVDEVCGQTLVLVIPCMLTQHGVF
FT                   GVHLPSDALHQTILLCSGFVCFRIFDVAKPWPVCMVDAQVGGALGVMLDDIFAAIPASI
FT                   ACLAVVSASSM"
FT   gene            complement(259077..259331)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259077..259331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM306"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86397"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86397.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVCFWLAWRVAQREGSLASRWVFVVVCMRFSRVVLLLLVAACG
FT                   LQGCGGLFSKGERRIKSPCVRASGSQTCERHPVNQWWLG"
FT   gene            complement(259474..259543)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Lys-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(259474..259543)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Lys-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(259675..259757)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(259675..259757)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            259718..261118
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM308"
FT   CDS_pept        259718..261118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM308"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /note="COG0544 Tig FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase (trigger factor); similar to NP_420771.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBD1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86398.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPARGGSSPSIRILCAPLIVVECFMQRFYVVKEVLSDKLKRVYE
FT                   FTVGNEYLEQQVDDRLREIAANVRMDGFRKGKVSLDLVRRNCGEDVVREVLSKVVDDAS
FT                   SQFMQEGGFGDVVTSEVRITSHPKVCSTEGKGGDLVYELQFELMPEVPSINPEEIALKE
FT                   MEAEIGQEDVDKFIGELKTRYPNFVASDSPKQRAAAGDKVVIDYNSSFKGKALRGGSAK
FT                   GFVAVLGGGHLPKEFEDKITGMKVGDVKEFKLGFPSDYRVRLFAGKEVEMSVKLVSIMV
FT                   PKDVGDHEELAKSCGFGCAEDMVNFATESLKGRFAFMSDALMRKELFDHMETIYQGQVP
FT                   ESVVSQESARIRRELAPSELEAMGEDGILKEAERRVRLGMLLMKVSQDNNIAVEARDIS
FT                   AFVQSNYLNYGASLESVLKLLRSNQGVRDHIRGKVLEDKVVRYMVAKAKKERQNVPAGD
FT                   LKSLFESI"
FT   gene            261123..261770
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM309"
FT   CDS_pept        261123..261770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM309"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent clp protease proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="COG0740 ClpP protease subunit of ATP-dependent Clp
FT                   proteases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBD0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86399.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGAVGPGALWGFEREIMNLVPMVVEQTSRGERAYDIYSRLLKER
FT                   IIFITGTVEDNMASLIVAQLVFLEAENPEKDISLYINSPGGVVTAGLSIYDTMQYIKPK
FT                   VSTLCLGQAASMGALLLAGGEPGMRYALPNSRIMVHQPSGGFRGQATDIEIHAREILEI
FT                   KRRLNEIYVKHTGKSLEEIESSMERDNFMVAEKAKDFGIVDKVIDKRGGEQI"
FT   gene            261780..262997
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM310"
FT   CDS_pept        261780..262997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM310"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1219 ClpX ATP-dependent protease Clp, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86400.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEARKGAYSCSFCGKLHSEVRKLIAGPRVYICNECVELCSGILQ
FT                   EEGRPARQGGFDLKPPEIKQVLDEYVIGQEHSKKVLSVAVYNHYKRLRNSGVISEVEIS
FT                   KSNVLLIGPTGSGKTLLARTLARVLQVPFAMADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENILLKLLQAAN
FT                   FNVEAAQRGIIYIDEVDKISRKSENASITRDVSGEGVQQALLKVIEGTVSSVPPQGGRK
FT                   HPHQEFIQINTDNILFIFGGAFDGLEKIIEARNRGSCMGFEANVQKIADKRKDILCYTE
FT                   PEDLVKFGLIPEFVGRIPVVTSLGRLDEETLYRILVEPKNSLVKQYTKLFEMDNLELKF
FT                   DNAALLAVAKKAVARNTGARGLRAIMESLLLDFMFNPLGCEGGKVVVDAAMVEDVMMSR
FT                   NCFESG"
FT   gene            263016..265442
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM311"
FT   CDS_pept        263016..265442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM311"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease LA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.53"
FT                   /note="COG0466 Lon ATP-dependent Lon protease bacterial
FT                   type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86401"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86401.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESKVLSLPVLMLRDTVVFPRVVMPLSVGRGKSVSALEHAAKND
FT                   SCCKILLLTQVDGSIDNPSNDDLYRVGTVADVVQLLRLPDGVLKVLIKGENRAKVLNFI
FT                   DGDDFLSAEVEVVEDDESITIDNKIEALKRSVLKEFDIWHKLSKKTQSEVVASAYEIKK
FT                   LGHLSDIVASHLTISVEDKQKVMEEFCVVKRLDMVFGLVKLEISVLNAQKKIDDRVRSQ
FT                   VESTHKVYYLNEQLKAIQRELEESDGACCDSDSASEFEKKINTVSLSEEARERALSDLK
FT                   RYKKMNLMSPEANIISSYLKWLLDLPWGKFKNTRIDMENSLKILNGNHYGMDKVKERVL
FT                   EFLAVLKRVKKPKGPIICFVGPPGVGKTSLAKSIAEATGREFVRVSLGGIHDESEIRGH
FT                   RRTYVGAMPGKIIKQLKQAKTCNPLFLLDEIDKVGSDYRGDPTAALLEVLDPDHNKHFV
FT                   DNYLEVEFDLSNVMFVATANSLNMQKPLLDRMEAIQLSGYTEEEKLHIAKSHLIPSLRK
FT                   EHGLRDKEWEISDGAIYDLMRFYTRESGVRNLKRELASLMRKGMKEILTDKTKTVTSLS
FT                   ITSDNIGKYAGVRKYDFGIIEKDSLVGVVTGLAYTDTGGDLLTIESVTMPGKGGVKYTG
FT                   KLGEVMQESVKAAYSYVRSRCVGFGIKSRDFQVNDIHIHVPEGATPKDGPSAGIAMCTS
FT                   IVSLMTGIPVKNTVAMTGEVTLRGRVLPIGGLKEKLLAALRGGITTAIIPSQNKKDIIE
FT                   LPESVTRCMEIVLVSSVDEVIQGALMGKIVPLSEDEVFVDKVPSVDEGGDCTLFN"
FT   gene            complement(265796..265868)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(265796..265868)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            265965..266870
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM313"
FT   CDS_pept        265965..266870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM313"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="COG0223 Fmt methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase;
FT                   GO_process: - 0009058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBC7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFMGSSEFSVPTLEFLIGSQHEVLAVYTKAPKPAGRGHLLTK
FT                   TPVHAYADAHNVPVRSPASLSSDSERDIIEKYMPDAIIVASYGMILPRWMLEVPRFGCI
FT                   NVHPSLLPRWRGAAPMQHAILSGDAVTGVTIMQLNERLDAGDIFLQESTPIGSRENIVA
FT                   LSERLSSMGGRMLLKVLDNLDTMRSVSQDDAGATYAAKPSEFCVNFNDAADYICRQVRA
FT                   FYPRMFFFLDGKRVKLLEADNYELAGAQIGDVVNDELHIQCGNGTVLAPKIVQPESKKP
FT                   CDIRSFLRGFRGCVSNVLQR"
FT   gene            267028..267861
FT                   /locus_tag="AM315"
FT   CDS_pept        267028..267861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210358.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86403.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFRAMGYVIAAFYRFVHLHNYYDMKPVILEFCLSRGIKGTVILA
FT                   EQGINATIAGSRQSIGEFFSFLDSDDRLRGMKYHESHSDREPFAKMKVRLKREVVRLGI
FT                   DGFDCSLRGEYIDPRDWDEFVSSPDVHVIDTRNDYEVRLGRFKGAIDPGTSSFREFPEW
FT                   ARNWALDKERDTCVAMYCTGGIRCEKSTAFMRSLGFRNVYHLRGGILNYLETMRGDDSL
FT                   WEGECFVFDDRIAVDRNVSPSEDIKCIKCAGEVDASDLRSVSKGNIMCWDCRLQA"
FT   gene            268029..268904
FT                   /locus_tag="AM316"
FT   CDS_pept        268029..268904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM316"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966137.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBC5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86404.1"
FT                   /translation="MCYPGAVLSHSAMRNKAVLDLHLVSDSTCETVIAVARSAVEHFKS
FT                   LEVNEFVWSLVGSKRQVDKVMLNINPERHNLIMYTVVDDDLRKYLKEKATAQSVRCIPV
FT                   LAHVIREISCYLQVTKDPNAHPHKLGDEYFNRIDAINYTISHDDGQNLWDIDQADIIIV
FT                   GVSRTSKSPTSIYLAYRGYRVVNIPLVCSVQLPVDPATIADKLVVGLTIDADRLIQIRR
FT                   NRLISMKHQENCNYVSYEQVVEEISEMKKICAKNRWPTIDVTQKSVEEIAATIIQFFNR
FT                   KNNRTGDALY"
FT   gene            269317..270339
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM318"
FT   CDS_pept        269317..270339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM318"
FT                   /product="thiamin monophosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0352 ThiE thiamine monophosphate synthase;
FT                   similar to NP_229721.1; GO_process: - 0009228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86405"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86405.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLMRGDNMASCAVAEAVRDAHLQGEGDVYAVNAECADGTYADYY
FT                   FDGNEEIKLLYKCPGPTDCDTFARSYRHVAYHVLNTTKCKDMKDARLDCIVLARMLASA
FT                   VVSGGSVADWNPYNINGEYFPRIASGFDCRDTMYGFDKLENIGLYLIVPDDTWFERAVR
FT                   CGVKTIQLRAKEAPIGEVDRMVRRCAQLSKDKGVCLIVNDHWNIAIEHGAHGVHLGQED
FT                   VQTADLESILKSKMKLGLSTHCYHELARACFIRPSYVALGPVFHTTSKDMRFKPQGLQL
FT                   LKQWVQCAKLPVVGIGGIDASNIGSVVNCGVSGVAVISAVTRAEDPEAAMLNLQRAFDV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(270586..271899)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270586..271899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210354.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86406"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVRLLCIVGPEWVLFPVVFLIFAFLLLASAFFSAAETALTSVS
FT                   ASSIHRLVLGGDRRAKIVESLSRRKEMVISAMLVGNTIVNISSSSVATAMFLGFLGPEG
FT                   IVVSTVTVTLSILLFAEVLPKTYAIHNPEKISLRSARLVACCSFVLSPLCSLITHIVNY
FT                   TLRILGVQGQKEIVSAAEAMRSLILMHGSKGTMLKQDLDMLSSVLDLAETEISQVMTHR
FT                   KNLFALNIDEDVDVLVKQILQGSHSRIPMWQKSEESIVGVVHVRDVTDLVREKSNNVTK
FT                   KDIYRIMIKPWFVPDTTPLSVQLHNFRKKRRHLALVVDEYGTLQGAVTLEDILEEIVGD
FT                   ISDEHDVVPESFITAISNSEYYISGEAPIRDVNRELGWSLPEEASTLAGLILHEVERIP
FT                   EEGEAFQLHGFSFKILKKNGNIISLIGISIPLNGSEET"
FT   gene            272040..272318
FT                   /locus_tag="AM321"
FT   CDS_pept        272040..272318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_965941.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86407"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86407.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPVAYLVDTLLSIYNMALITWVLLGWLIAMGIVNRYNEFVYRVF
FT                   SALSRVLNPAISVLRRYIPNVSGFDFSPLILLVAISFFRYALRYYFG"
FT   gene            272293..274566
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM322"
FT   CDS_pept        272293..274566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM322"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /note="COG1674 FtsK DNA segregation ATPase FtsK/SpoIIIE and
FT                   related proteins; similar to NP_533424.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86408"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86408.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCATILDRWYMLKDCVAAWCRFTFHFLAAIFVTLSVLTYDPSDA
FT                   SLNTAGMLSDATIQNLMGIPGAYVGDIVVQLFGFSGALCGVLGLFRLKRAPSLVRKIHM
FT                   PCVLSVAAGVGGILSKLSLGVTSKFYHGGFIGAKLASLPTSVLVGLIVVGMVGSAGWGP
FT                   IVALYELFVKFKSRISGLNVADCSDDLLVVEGIPHSVEYPALLPTLPQFVPEPTTSPPQ
FT                   APRATAEQPRPSPQPRTCTEDDATLARSAVPKQPKNRAEKPAVFALPKVKLLAEHVPSA
FT                   GASCDNMPDHRDETDALYSVLKDFGVYGKIIDVRHGPVVTLYEFEPSAGTKSSRVIGLS
FT                   DDIARSMSALSTRISVIPGRNVLGIEIPNQRREIVMLRGLIESREYADPDLKLPIILGK
FT                   GIDGEAVVADLTKMPHLLIAGTTGSGKSVGINTMILSLLYRLTPEQCRMIMIDPKVLEL
FT                   SIYDNIPHLLTPVVTEPKKAVAVLKWVVSEMEERYRLMSAVGVRNVTGYNAKIKEAISS
FT                   GAVLERVLQTGFDADTGEPVFERTPIEKVQFPYIVVVVDEMADLMIVSGKEIESSIQRL
FT                   SQMARAAGIHIIMATQRPSVDVITGVIKANFPTRVSFSVTSKIDSRTILGEQGAEQLLG
FT                   MGDMLYMVSGGRIRRVHGAFVSDNEVQDVVNHLKMQGRPDYIDGIAKVLECEEKDVEDL
FT                   RYSSDDSLYEKAVAIVLRDRKTSISYVQRQLRIGYNRAANLVERMEREGVITSGQLGKR
FT                   EIVE"
FT   gene            complement(274841..275893)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274841..275893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86409"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86409.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCAGFFLGCSVPSSLKRVRCRHSSAPLLSDLLEEESKTHSARGR
FT                   IGRASRFIQKIEEKRQSNSTDIFLIASFSLMVIEALSSSFTIYCLDYGANASVKAKVVV
FT                   AYYALYAALSCILLVNAVLSAIRVRQAYKKKEINAKQQSVQLAGEALTITTGLMWITIS
FT                   LASITMALSSSVHMQLAAMCLAVMAPALGALSAFLRVYEVSVSYKKEKLDVARRGDSAS
FT                   GPAVMSQRRKNWYCFQSGLFLTIALFEFAHFLCHVYEAYLLQGNTHLLYNIQDRVLLGT
FT                   QIFLTCVFILLEIAKVYTEKGAESPQSSLVNSFEDRSLGDNSNTPEYASTATLVQHSSA
FT                   SNARTAPAMA"
FT   gene            complement(276120..277298)
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276120..277298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM326"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0160 ArgD PLP-dependent aminotransferases;
FT                   GO_function: - 0008483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86410"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86410.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNSCIVPFYAPFDVSFARGEGVYLYDTQGKRYIDFVSGIATVSL
FT                   GHCHPALVNALETQGKTLWHVSNMYRIAEAERLAEKLVGCSFADLAFFCNSGAEAVECG
FT                   FKIIRSYQNGKGRPERYKILTMRRSFHGRTYAACSANEPQHFMRLLHPYVDWFVSVNPD
FT                   IDSVRSEVSKGNIGGILVEPVQGQSGVHILGGEFLKGLRDICDEHDMLLFFDCVQCGAG
FT                   RTGKFFAYEHFGVHPDVCSIAKGMGGGFPIGGCLITKNAGQFAAVGMHGSTFGCNPLAT
FT                   TVAYAAVSEILREGFLENVSNNGKYLVDELTKLSGKFSGIIEEVRGLGLMVGLQMNTKV
FT                   NVRAFAGKVLEQGLLLSTADSRNVLRMLPPLVVSKGEIEEALHIFARCLEEI"
FT   gene            277480..278886
FT                   /gene="barA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM327"
FT   CDS_pept        277480..278886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="barA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM327"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase sensor protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0642 BaeS signal transduction histidine kinase;
FT                   similar to NP_220615.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86411"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86411.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRHFKNLSLAMLVTLFIGATWYVHVKVLERTLDMASAEDIADI
FT                   GQVLSHTILDKYTDLLRTIPTHVSTDPYHVNLMIKLRAEFVQALQNLTGVTVVLHGSGG
FT                   IIFTVGEGSVEGSAGGESLSEAQLAALANGDVLRGVVADGRIFTVFPIVLQDDGPKVFL
FT                   QVIKNYGKLSQALRGVHGMLVIPVGVAILSCVCLVVLFYRRSARLLSSQYDANLELQEQ
FT                   KETAERESVSKSQFLANVSHELRTPLNSIIGFSEIIQSESLGPIGSEEYKEYINDIHQS
FT                   GVHLLSLINDILDFSKAEANKLTVEFVKFDLGKIVDSSFTMVLPRAKDAKVELKKEMPE
FT                   EPIVMLADPKRMKQVIINVLSNSVKFTPEGGLVKLCAEIRGEQLIVEISDTGIGIAQQD
FT                   LYKVMSVFGQADSTHSRKYEGTGLGLPLSKKLVELMQGTFSIKSEPNLGTIVTLTFPHK
FT                   QEGAKEGKAF"
FT   gene            complement(278900..279751)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278900..279751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966025.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86412"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86412.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMLGAVQAARSVLLNNVHVALSVLLHVVAGGVYFAGTWAMERGK
FT                   VQHDAGNAVIVFGSVPVAEADNVRAGRQPVVLQKRKVEYRPTEKAERVVVEPIKRIPPP
FT                   PGRKAMERERLVTQPQQQAAPPAVEPLPVAADAQDFPETAEQELSGILQAVQREANIGP
FT                   PGAENEVDSGEAKYDEKHELAVRIANSIRSRFVECWTVPAGAKDVENMVVKVGVVLAPS
FT                   GKVVRAGITDTHLYNSNPFFRAVADSALRAVYKCSPLMGLNRNDYNLWHEIVLTFNPKP
FT                   EL"
FT   gene            complement(279717..280193)
FT                   /gene="tolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279717..280193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM329"
FT                   /product="TolR protein"
FT                   /note="N: COG0848 ExbD biopolymer transport protein;
FT                   GO_component: - 0016020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86413"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86413.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIMRSRSASHRLSEQRREVRRFRSEINITPFVDVVLILLVIFAV
FT                   SHTEKALPSLLVNLPNASRALGLDSEQSVVLTITKKGTIYVNDKLSREANLETDLMSAT
FT                   KGKEAQVFLRGDEGVSYGAIMRVVNLLSGYGLRKVALVADNSVVADVGSSAGRT"
FT   gene            complement(280174..280866)
FT                   /gene="tolQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280174..280866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM330"
FT                   /product="TolQ protein"
FT                   /note="COG0811 TolQ biopolymer transport protein;
FT                   GO_component: - 0016020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86414"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86414.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVRWFLFMRDVVESSIDIQNSLSMLGAFSNADIVVKATMLILV
FT                   AFSVISWSVILKKHLVLRKRAREIRELEERFSSRRTFTNLTEIIGHSTGIVSQILNYGM
FT                   QNSKLVTNKQAGLHRFVSAELSRTLDKLEDNVELLATIGSSSPFIGLFGTVWGVVGSLR
FT                   SIPAGASVGIASVGPGMAEALFATALGLLVAIPANIFYNRFTALITRMSNRLSNLVCEL
FT                   EAFADNEE"
FT   gene            281043..282227
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM332"
FT   CDS_pept        281043..282227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM332"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG0323 MutL DNA mismatch repair enzyme (predicted
FT                   ATPase); open reading frame split domain with AM333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86415"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86415.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGDVVPIVVLDAKTVNKIAAGEVIDCPASVVKELVENSIDAGAT
FT                   TINVLIDKGGRNLISVIDDGCGIPRDEMERAFICHATSKLPDNDLNNIRSMGFRGEGLT
FT                   SIAAVARTKMVSKYRGCTEAWSIVLEGGEKTRDLSPEALPCGTSIEVRDLFFATPTRLK
FT                   FLRTEKAETQSIVDLMYRFATARFSTAFSLTIADKQIFKYPAREDLMSRLWEMKPFGDA
FT                   FREQSLEVRFHSDAINITGYISVPTFNRSRPDMIYTFVNGRPVHSTLFMGAIKSAYSEF
FT                   IPRDRHPVVVMCMEILPGDVDVNVHPSKLEVRFRNRKQVYSVVVEALATALSSNVYREL
FT                   PPRTPVGGGLDHFAVDNTPVLDTPHYGKVHDYGVAVGPKLSVQQTGGGRIFIKA"
FT   gene            282274..282939
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM333"
FT   CDS_pept        282274..282939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM333"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG0323 MutL DNA mismatch repair enzyme (predicted
FT                   ATPase); open reading frame split domain with AM332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86416"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86416.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGSSRRTTRPVLSYDSEAHIVPLIEELPLGNAVCQLFDRYIVS
FT                   RAGDHVIIVDQHAAHERLTYEYMKKVTADEGMKRQVLLMPELVELDNEYELELLGEYKE
FT                   KLLKFGLVIEPMGSMVVAVREVPAILGVFDVKAMIAKIVESIVEVGDALFMREKIKHVC
FT                   GTIACYSSIRSGRTLKLEEMNSLLRQMEDTPHSGQCNHGRPTYVKLSLSEIDKLFERR"
FT   gene            complement(282953..284086)
FT                   /gene="smf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282953..284086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM334"
FT                   /product="DNA processing protein, chain A"
FT                   /note="COG0758 Smf predicted Rossmann fold
FT                   nucleotide-binding protein involved in DNA uptake"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86417"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86417.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPSTNITSAAVIRDCLVACIRIMRTAKIGPIAFQKLIKLYKTPE
FT                   LALDALAHGELGNVGRICPEDDAEKEVELCRKLGARMISMFEREYPQMLLHIYDPPPVI
FT                   TALGDVALLNKNNKVAMVGSRNASANGKRIAYGIAFDLSKAGFVTVSGLARGIDSTVHS
FT                   VIFEKMPTVAVTASGIDVVYPKDNLHLYRAIVHNGGVVVTELPFSSLPKASFFPQRNRI
FT                   ISGMAWGTVVVEASRRSGSLITANFALSQGREVFAVPGLALDPKYSGSNYLIKQGATLV
FT                   ESAEDIIQALNPSARPIAANSLRHAARQDVATDGAGSAAIRRAILQQLSVSPTDIEDLA
FT                   ACTKIGTSTLLAELIELELLRKVHRFPGNRFALSLEN"
FT   gene            complement(284565..285728)
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284565..285728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM335"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="COG0482 TrmU predicted
FT                   tRNA(5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBB1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86418.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFIPSPAMVFDGSLNLDPLVSGKPPEETTVVVAMSGGVDSSVVA
FT                   ALLHERGYKVIGATMQLHSSSPASGAKSCCGSVDIYDAKRVASTLGFPHYVLDYEEVFR
FT                   REVIDDFINSYKRGETPIPCVKCNQTVKFRDMLKAARAIGGDVVATGHYVRRVEIAGEQ
FT                   QILRGKDPQKDQSYFLFSVTSEQLKFLRFPLGDLAKSNVRLLAQQLNLEVADKPDSQDI
FT                   CFVPENSYREVLRNLDPASVKKGKIVHVDGRLLGEHDGISNFTVGQRRGLNISAPYPLY
FT                   VVRLDAAQNTVVVGPQSALMKRALFVKNLNWLPDYNIPKRGLAVDARLRSSGATVRATI
FT                   TSDGDGYGTVVLEEDCVVSPGQACVLYDKERLLGGGWIYNKLCHEGA"
FT   gene            complement(285916..286938)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285916..286938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM336"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative twitching mobility
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86419"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86419.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYFKQLVASSIQHNASHLYCVVGQPPAIKRLGHIEFLQVRKIDQ
FT                   NDITSILSAVLSAEAQAKFDSDGEIGVNVEFDETHFLNIHAARDVSKPGSEAKVTVHIR
FT                   ELVFPSEDDIPQELVRIATYAPRGVILLGGAAHHNKNYTIECLLHKIGTTQKKHILTFG
FT                   MEAEFLPRSDNSIISTYDASQANFDFITKQAADIVVFAELNSNLISVVHRCVTTGMLVI
FT                   AAVDAVSTSCMLERVLTLFPDMESGINFLASHVLGATLQVLLMRKPCVYVYDFIMFDNK
FT                   VKETIRSGNVAQIENSDIIAKINMLIEENKLTHSDAQPVLAHLVGGASSRHVSNVEDEF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(287239..288522)
FT                   /gene="fabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287239..288522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM338"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="COG0304 FabB 3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86420"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86420.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRFCMADRARVVVTGMGLVTPLGFQIPDVWDRLVNGKSGISAIS
FT                   GFDTHDLECRVGGQVISEGQSGENVFDPTQWVEEKDVKKADRFIIFGVAAADMALSDAG
FT                   LLGTEFDPDRIGVLVGSGVGGLPCIERNVIAVHERGPRRVSPFFIPGSLVNLLPGHISI
FT                   RHGLTGYCNASVSACATGAAAIADAARVIASGEADVMLAGGAEGALCRAAVAGFCIIKA
FT                   LSTKFNDTPELASRPWDRDRDGFVIGEGAGILVLESYEHAKMRGANIYAELVGYGITSD
FT                   AYHVTAPHPEGRGGADAMKRALQMSGIAPESVGYINAHGTSTPVGDSVEISAIKSVFGD
FT                   HAYRMPISSTKSSIGHLLGAAGGVEAIFSILSIRNGVVPPTLNLQNSSEDSNLNLVPLN
FT                   AQEHKVSSAMSNSFGFGGVNASLVFGAV"
FT   gene            complement(288627..288974)
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288627..288974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM339"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="COG0236 AcpP acyl carrier protein; similar to
FT                   NP_221115.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86421"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86421.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFWHGPWFLFLVYGCVMEGGEVGNLKSDDAVLEDIKSKVMEAVI
FT                   GCLKLKDEQKQVLSGTTNLAKDFNLDSLDFVDLIMSLEEKFSIEITDEEAQGLETVDDI
FT                   CKYIHGKSKSE"
FT   gene            complement(289573..289743)
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289573..289743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM340"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="COG0267 RpmG ribosomal protein L33; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86422.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGSGLLVKLVSSEGTGYFYVKKRDPKKLVEKLSFRKYDPVAR
FT                   KHVLFKEEKLR"
FT   gene            289888..290631
FT                   /locus_tag="AM342"
FT   CDS_pept        289888..290631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM342"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_965975.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86423"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86423.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLRDMLKSLFKVVVRLVGFLIPVKVVSTFLGIGHLPAWQEHWAA
FT                   LAALLIAHVSCYLVYGFFPPLYDAAFATGLKLAPFFLQAAVFLLIIGMSSIFILQNGDK
FT                   GAAPDMGHDTIVIQSAFGQLLTAAVSMPASVALYGIASGVYDKVCADIFTCPLWANYSM
FT                   HLFIFFIVPFVFYNLMVVIRPWPASLLKLRYSNWFSVMMEGMTLSLYAMLAMYLLAFIC
FT                   AGLQVSYALKYSAAVLHIAFMRWVG"
FT   gene            290619..291137
FT                   /locus_tag="AM343"
FT   CDS_pept        290619..291137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM343"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative disulfide bond formation
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86424"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86424.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVMRECGVLFFISSVLALAAAYVGEVVYHLIPCRLCLYERVPY
FT                   FAALFFSIVTMLRGDKYSLYCTAMCYVGSVALSAYHAGLEYGWFTDFLHCAGDVDPRAS
FT                   VDDIKRNLLSNDVAPSCGVPSFVFLGLSISGWNVVYATGCLLLAFAVKKRGFRGVCRAV
FT                   LDVVAAKGK"
FT   gene            291311..291622
FT                   /locus_tag="AM345"
FT   CDS_pept        291311..291622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86425"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86425.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVTWDVAIYAHWNISWRSIDIQLWVTRISNAYSDVCMRYAGRVA
FT                   QICCLNSQYGARPHFRLPMVCVCAVCIVVLYLPGFSATATTDVWHECTLRNLDVLPVA"
FT   gene            292131..292970
FT                   /locus_tag="AM346"
FT   CDS_pept        292131..292970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86426"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWEQFLSGDDSPRRDIVLQVPEDGGSGIGSRVELILRLPLSLVL
FT                   LATTLLLTTVTYVAMTVAMIVVLPVRFLAGFFSKRGRQASAGEEEEGREPVNGVRNFFT
FT                   SLVKLVPVIVLWPVIAIFTSVPAMIVSTFMYVSSIVKSCVEYLTCAVTFGDPTKVGYLG
FT                   RALYDNYVNASGIRAATDLAVGFFDESGPHAGATNPWNEVKSAVVDQPMDIMKSMLGGG
FT                   LAAGVSGLGSIGGLIGGKTAAGSAGLDGDAVVPPALHLEVSDVTSPPNLQQQHTAAT"
FT   gene            complement(293135..296737)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293135..296737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86427"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86427.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAVELDANSVEFWREDIAELGRVADPHMARATVTRHSNLKALSG
FT                   EEFCGCIHRGLLTTVDGGEVPKISVEDLDRIRREVEGGVLVLAPDFMPAPAKWCNRHLP
FT                   NLAVGVHVMHHLLLNRQYSVMGPEETIQRIRGNVRAIPESHVHQALIFEIVKAFNSECI
FT                   SGSCAEAALQFAHKHDMTGGGVEESRHVHRISYDRVRLEYDLSLKIIPQPPAQMHTGPA
FT                   ESEGTGKLDVLMETEVSAVEGAVRYETTVRFKIAKEILNHIIRKRSAGSDYQPRDSDLV
FT                   VVMQYPHFEVPFSQMHEEISLVVQLDEARARGNKSGVAGDARQHVKGEQASDDTSQTLI
FT                   AGTLARIGNFLGRNAPKPEQQQSLKNERTICRAAILDRADSPTNFSTMEIKHQVDSALA
FT                   QESGNYALHGIVGHTFPHTTDWKHEEAFITDWFRKQPTAPTYELLAQGKSTAVRREGNQ
FT                   HENALANEDTEKTQRPIAIAPLMGAGIKAVFTVPESPALSRSSSLNDATSLSDDAQSSS
FT                   GSERTLVPENFSDRSSSGFLSADSGGEELVITPEEERKPLVEIGDARRIPTQHVVASSS
FT                   SAHLEENAPHAQATVGPATAPQPASSSNVAVGEAAAAAAQPLVDVYSLHNVRTHTYVEL
FT                   SNEEIESIVSQLADAEGTTRTPKHQSSAVSQVAAEILLHTLRRRDVNHAIRGGLELYGP
FT                   TKTGRTSFVDFPREDITVNEVQTRAEDAAEELASVLGADHSDTANAEQLAALHGMQYKS
FT                   EYMPKFDPQGQRLKSFSALKAMFVRATQNSTESNYAIPHPALIEEMVSSLNQAGAVAWP
FT                   KLDMMNITTQWELQNFGVLWKEEGLINRSSPAGEQTPTHSVFINCTDSNKVNILILHST
FT                   APWVLGLARTSISYELHFSPEDNTISYKNVYTRIALPGREAMLPPLKMLTSSYAQPETV
FT                   SIPDAIPAEGMVIVHKMEDMKISVKEMLQQNRKGQVRAFPRSSEAATTTSDTTEQHTAV
FT                   EETLHIRLRECGATPMVEETRPSPQTSANQGTAVNQGVDEDQNTRRTPWYMAPWNLLCG
FT                   MFRAIGSFIARLARAIVNIFRCSCSSNYDTLTNDSGEIATTDTHNTAENVQEERERQPH
FT                   AGRQPAQQGASAADTGTAGPSPLHSNEHNGTLPQGEEHEQEANAPAATSPPSTKLDCPH
FT                   KLGKGAATRGPSFVELHEHRLGPQYDMPQHQARR"
FT   gene            296823..297086
FT                   /locus_tag="AM348"
FT   CDS_pept        296823..297086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM348"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86428"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86428.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVLWYALPQYSRREFASASCNSATYWGKICLLKMRVVAWRARA
FT                   VELVLGGCMCRKIDVRSVAGIVFFAGDICYHPLCLVWFCDAK"
FT   gene            297076..297588
FT                   /gene="coq7"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM349"
FT   CDS_pept        297076..297588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coq7"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM349"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="COG2941 CAT5 ubiquinone biosynthesis protein COQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86429"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86429.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKSVESMIRVDHAGEYAAVCIYHGQGIVFSRTQDADKIQEMQE
FT                   HERVHFGYFNNLILQRRVRPTLFLPVWHVAGVALGYVTAMMGKEAAMACTAAVEEVICD
FT                   HYSDQVAQLDDSERDLSGKILQFCAEEREHMETAIDCGAEKAFGYKLLSSAIKMACRAG
FT                   IAISKVL"
FT   gene            297645..298130
FT                   /locus_tag="AM351"
FT   CDS_pept        297645..298130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86430"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANCKISIVRNAFIAVLMLALVLCEFLLSGVMHKFTPRFDILLM
FT                   VFARSRNIPLANLPLFIVGVFRDIIYFFPVGGSSIFYVAANIVLSEVQKRLSGNLGVLV
FT                   SLCCASGIQWIVWYVTLGRASQAFYLGLQVFLGWIAYALVSRNWKRKYCGLQVRRPW"
FT   gene            complement(298247..300946)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298247..300946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM354"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86431"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86431.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQFTVVGPPYINVVLPCLLSGGRVRRFSLKRHMPSCRVHRHLVA
FT                   HMVMSQQQRDKRAAPAVTQQQVSQHSAGGTSRVRLKNKLDDAVEAHFLYGAGERLFTTQ
FT                   EPTGVEGAANVIINKNLMIGSSATHRRLAIAGVDVLTDIILRSSDVPKAPAHVITAWVA
FT                   LYTPPEKRTILTNILQACIDYPPNPQISACRSDIKICNIIPNSAVPQQRSWIHSFFGGS
FT                   SRTQKAAAPDPNCPPIGMRCEEIITFKVRDVYNNAPVEDVIMTINYDLVAVRNQSSGTD
FT                   DVELRDLSFRVTAKSEDGNNSSNECAWKAKQCLKRVFLSIELDLIRAASKLEAADMLGS
FT                   SSLSPQQVLTYKQRLQALLDAQEMQKRDADMHARIAPKFSCENPQKQILFKDVGFLKNN
FT                   KDICTHIFVSPHQDAEELLSKFLHTVIADSCADRRNTKPEYFQKISFKVPLKVPDEQEE
FT                   RYKVIEHGSVHIPLSGQNIHALLSYVVTKRAAGSEHRPEIVISEAKLGVRRVPRGFKLH
FT                   HCSWARYRSTDFITFAIPELTHTCVTSTLPTCWHSAKEYRTLLSPYPRKPVGVAPKHRG
FT                   IALAEHHTTVPTVQPEQSAHQKPLVTTGDLAKTPRVQSDTKDGKRGTDHAARGSDTRDT
FT                   FVESDKPEYRPNMAQLQWIEQMVTQASTKGADTDERSFESHIARFVEAHKQPSADSRSG
FT                   KEASDYDIPQGFRGLDSVKKRGLEFGQPTEGKSASHRRGRSNVKKPLPHSEEKPQSRLL
FT                   WLLSAIWKSILLILKFLIVTPLVCIYKLCTQHAAQSPTTATDTPGEASDKSDKQSATET
FT                   QKENTSFFPKFLRRAKNLSAATNEADNEADAATSEPKKQDRCNKTVPTDTKSNTEENPS
FT                   DQAEVPSTLQEPKIENAFFELHSALYPA"
FT   gene            complement(301069..305679)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301069..305679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM356"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86432"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86432.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPKLLKAPSDLGKSLMTDPGCLYRGESENRRYEPALALLQYMYE
FT                   LAQRLNSKQVLTSIDFDGPEAASDDLLADKFVEVANVIGSPYSSIPKEAWRAVIKLVEA
FT                   TPDARTHLPKFLAECFDPACIKFAKFEVCPYSHFTISAIPKYSGVRGRLEKLKGKITPA
FT                   YLVEERVQFNVVNPKGESLGTFTMHTSCTLSRDEQLSSDKSVVMDAVNTNIQITNDLCR
FT                   NLRQDGYKCTHRPAAKEYKIYLPPAAADGTPGVRRDITETPTRLLSSDDYLGRLFDGAA
FT                   GVEYTPRIFRGLLGPALQVNPTDIDVVKHATFLKQSKIAHERSFPTSRNREQHSSVEKR
FT                   AVIGSESGKYMHAVLRYDVVHKYEIPDSCESTTRIEDLKLHVKIVDNGRGNSLFLTKDE
FT                   VDTASFERINIKRRAELNTNAAWDDAATAQRCSYTNLAARQTPAAQYSASSQDQWCFVS
FT                   EDLLEDSYGRYGVAHPERPIITSEGVQRDTLNFLVSQAVYNEASQNVDPISMEIEKHCV
FT                   SHRGLVSGSSINTAHQESGSQHRVEEHFILYPKGSRPNNTSLKVHAFVSYIVHGYDWVT
FT                   KKGEKVALLGTKAQLGMRFVNPQFNLDECLQVGNSSIDSGSFQVFDIALKGDTRIRCDK
FT                   FRDAIGKIDVAKDGALFSPSQSRDGVGGKRKEAVEVVDQGKVVFEQMAKYYGAAAFNDS
FT                   EEGSVHVAHDITGPIIPKTRTLASGAVGKLLRLYDMDAIHVVGRSRRGRAAQGASSVSS
FT                   VRFAPCHSDNLSELAQKRLELLELLETWTKEIGHQTHTSLFEATINLCGNFSHEGFTQF
FT                   LLSQFQDYTRFPSKAAIVDKKLFLQFDQSTSEDGKPQDKIRVVQHALVAPMAWWQTENL
FT                   HLVVCYDVCVAQMDNGLKQLRITHPVAAVKSCSNTNLKAAKPYTSLQLERDNEFRIVRI
FT                   PSNRMPEPVKALAVMQSAQDNFAGYKYLIQGSSESRGPGQSVSEKMRTCIMEFVGLHGI
FT                   DKLLGSEYISAPDRTYDVLSEDCELGGQGFTQPKGSIAACYDEVANTLSRANYDKFVKF
FT                   FCTALGITRIDDRESEWEDIGTSVFKDRLPPRLGGGIGMTHELAFSAKSVVTDAPLNIK
FT                   VAMSYTLLYRGTKDGKNFFAMGDPSVTVSMSTKDGRKLGEASLRSDALALPLQAIIAVT
FT                   SMKERHVQKPHDKEEQFVRKLQATAPQQKDEDEEAHVVSPEPAAVMLSGTRDGGSSESE
FT                   DQTVDDEEDQDEVLASKGGDAEPEEMELGSHTITKHSAASKAEAARGAVGPVNDLSQDI
FT                   AACLSAADTECSLSQEVASRPSRPSRAQESETAPLRKPTRTKRRERSTAQESLYGAITA
FT                   AHGGYDSSYDSRDDDLQTPSYRSRRMDDSFASTVFEPASRVAWYTRILNAVVRVLLLAW
FT                   TCIKTMFSWTCRCFSTRNSATDVLYVYDELRAHGSDSRAKSHPKAQTARPQVDLSSVNS
FT                   ADDGYYQSEGRTPDATPVSYSSSSRTAPVSSVSTSRTASTRPGRHRGGNPTTVVDSAAA
FT                   DQLHARSGGVSRRARM"
FT   gene            complement(305687..305917)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305687..305917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM357"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86433"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86433.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRGDDLKDYREQTIQQNVCGVAQLVHKWYNTSAGLCTPSFSGLP
FT                   VVGGACCTVSAPFLGSGAVLVHDHRSVAAVN"
FT   gene            complement(306198..310316)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306198..310316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM359"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86434"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86434.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSNTNAVAVQGGVAGGTTSVSGSTHSADGKTEQLKNTFASGKV
FT                   QDIVQKVLCSNGQQSAQVLAHISTRSFAGSRGGLRIDKRYVARVTSSDGSTPDKCFYVH
FT                   LTYKLIPPHSGQSTEYKAYDVQLGVRNALSNKNIVAPSGRLVLDTMWKPENAANASEST
FT                   PSEGGSSDIYVHDAIIAPNTAFESGSPSDIIKLDTVDLTTDVYGTLLTDAYVYQNTTLL
FT                   HKDAQYGGITSDGYDAVMKAVAETLYYADAPDKHPALTRLAEHSILHRGTIKTSGSGHD
FT                   ALERHYVFRVDNAPYNVHAFVSYPTPKRRSNVQDPKSAPTLAVRLVHAQTFTLSPFLAA
FT                   SCSAATSAEKQQFAIHGSAAPRSHEASEQNGAGERGTDTGTHSPSGNYAADIQAHPIEL
FT                   PIIVVNDYERDLRSTISSASNHVEYLKRVTEQHAVSADMNAALIESLVRITYAGKESLE
FT                   RADASFVALLQGGNIQVNGNVLTADTTSGSSDDVDSALSALRLALKWHPGMDDLLLRAI
FT                   INTCDTTSNGFTVVHSDGKLSRIQPTITQTLELCSGPATHSKVTITRNLQLEYKIGDHA
FT                   FKTSVNVGYKLSLNTREDGRAELAIENIRATAAPILTVGHASPKVLSYPWCKDSVVSDL
FT                   SQLLAAECAPSLAVSAFIGQRGLYEGMFLKPLSSGGSSKFKCTTNAAKERISQFFSKNS
FT                   SGSVQTLSQISDSTLCSLVPPLSRRGANNALEISGLVRAVAKHFGITIKDVTEQSSASY
FT                   PSRGNEVVGVIAGTRVKRIYKISPTSSTAEDIFVHVEYDVLLVETEFYSKNLEHVKDTE
FT                   YAICNLKVGCAQGQPGASSCNMMEFPATVWSSRSITNNASTARTAITASTTASKSADST
FT                   PDSSTGGTSEQKDNSDISAVSFKYGESVYKTRSDTESNRDTVQLSVQSLRDESREVNRD
FT                   AACSSSTESEEDSSLWMTSGQFRNANKIKRALNNREVLRAVLFPKKVDAEHYTSHVISR
FT                   MAQICLDRGDATPPTIGNISSNVTKLGDSHKSYKVTKAADVSVDSDVLSISVEYAISKQ
FT                   RRNRDDGSGNTYIVYVITNAKLTIKKRGGAAQAAIFSIPDTRSKSVLAPYQNAKTEYAT
FT                   AHPHKKHPSAPKASEEKKVKTALKEETATETLQERATTGSREEGITTTLEEKEVTATLE
FT                   EQKVKTPLEEEKATETLKERATATSKERATAKRKASKWVENTVFVVESSPDDHKKKERC
FT                   FIVVWFWWFVGLLLKLWACIVAAALWCYSLILRCCCCAPETADNTSTVNLRDFAALKRT
FT                   KQQPRMHASGVEELGSDEYTHLFNSPIDNDIETREDARTQQDIGASLAAVSSERVGAQK
FT                   CAPGSVLDDSEVASVVTSTYSAAAMMSGA"
FT   gene            complement(310609..310893)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310609..310893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86435"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86435.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQLLVLKVQKTIDLLAGIAYNARACRARWVLLMFVMGCPATAE
FT                   VAGASWVVKARQQKVRVCSCSLSAVGFWHTWVLLLGGGVSWPAAVSAGK"
FT   gene            complement(311228..319747)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311228..319747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86436"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86436.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGASRAHTRGICIMGLFRKKPKQLRLRMDDSDAGNLWDAVLGRS
FT                   EPPPPGFGTTSCAPVVYSQKLRNDDELCCDETLVKVLHTIAKPTGQRAGLLNLALESIV
FT                   QDSRTLVISQEASAPTPLITIQPDKARYNEHAAIKVVEKHVVQVFEVSKKGYADLQSMG
FT                   NMWVTAAYRVSSPKLTPGRYLLSDLKLEVGSFAGADTSARVLSAHRGMVYTPTIQQDVV
FT                   EAGDDAVEKYCASLLSRRTNNIPDVSGIPKDLKFRLKEKADAVTCDRGKTPWDLIRTDV
FT                   AYDFAEEGEAQIIEAQIEPSNKMQLHCVALLGGMQCDPKLVNFLKHTLKPTTERGCLLN
FT                   FLESCIRSTDSGPLRYARSHTAENSNLRSLVDSCGQSTNIKISATGITKNPVTVVHPII
FT                   VGDPSVSAVRVAEVHCVKVMKRSGITGTVECIGALEAIVQFTLCTTDNSKECSLGDLRV
FT                   TVKPISLAGRATKNQLTHNSTYAHTLPLDPRALHGHTKLGDDKFHVPYVQDVVLPKDKK
FT                   GILPTSRVSLKHSADTAMRNIAKTPWDLIKTGAPYGTPNTQPGAHSKLLLFDNIGRGIG
FT                   TIQRDEQMVEFARNVVQPTSIRPGLLQFLEKCIDTKNPSIRVLAHSSNEPSLKATLTYV
FT                   TEGVTFPMVKVEETHLVDVVDISGKSGRILSDLLVGHPNGISVQDVLEVKLSYEISHHS
FT                   PNYLFKNMRAEIKSMGQNGNRPQQSPLVVNFNARYRHDETLEGDDMQQSSAYLRKKAAT
FT                   ALQQGVGGQSAGVSSAAGGTGVGSTAPDITLKHAPDQAMRNAAKTPWDLICGGDRHEQT
FT                   VQAASCDNVETFTKNYLLKPTKCRAGLLEFVRACVQDGSNLYMETNTPKIRVDVEKDGN
FT                   GQPVSPVTVTEEHFIRVSRNGKVLVLSVQVAYKVNKTQVAKVYALSDMQVAVKSMGSDG
FT                   RSPSTQELRHSIKACERVPKLAPKEPTAGNSTAKTQHLETEEDEYGSATLRNGLAEARG
FT                   TANEGASYNIFLASPKDCQKLVDDRGLCEFVMGKDWVREHVDDATTPRASASWNTSEQL
FT                   AFLTQVLTTKPGGNAHKLLLTALAACIATPRVELDAQSVTVKKRNIVDSGGATAIKVEE
FT                   KHNVKARSIVDVEPVELGDVSATLSYVISADSATQNVFFISDVKLHLVVEDAGIEQNIS
FT                   FGGKEIVTIADELQKGAKSKGVAKKSAVAEADDPEEETELEEDELKEDTKPARNVKQGA
FT                   KSGKGAKSKGVAKKSAVAEADDPEEETELEEDELDEGSLVTGQDKRKGATSASAGAATL
FT                   HNDLPTELKQGLALADPQACQQLVKDQGLAALVLGGDWRTNHMDDSGTTPNLEHLSIDE
FT                   QRTLLSTVLDTTPSSTHALLLDALKKCISTPSVTLTARSMQINKSNITDSGGGAAIRVE
FT                   AKHSVGAERSTTIGQAHQTPSDVDATLHYTISVDKAAQNIIISDVKLNVATGHAKKEIS
FT                   FSGIETVKLPNKLLRAVADKFRGHDPNEEQESRISLVDARSNSGATPGQKKPSHDATHA
FT                   KPSAGAGSTAVADQDTAGSSMQASSSGAQHGEQHPAPTELVGNAVFTLKTAPDQTMRDA
FT                   VPHPWSVIYAGQHHEHNSKSAKSGDMQDFCAKFLYQEPSKRDGLLNFIKTSICFDPNAD
FT                   LKVVAGERIQAHTSAKSLKCDPDKKTALVVVTEHHNFIVKNNNDEGVGTLTAEIRYEVT
FT                   PTIQQDKYKISNLTVNIKSPGSSTTLLYKSTRTSEVSLPVPGVTQAPQRPLTSSDAAQK
FT                   PATTFASPEQRIAATASALAPARMSSDPEQDKNIANYLEEISRPSSPEESVAAGVGTTT
FT                   AQSRQAGTQQPASQPKAPATPAFQLKSAADQVMRSAAKTPWSLIYGGHRPENTEESAGS
FT                   ESIEDFLKEYLLKPTKQREGLLEFAKACMYNGGSLSTHATDGPKITKPPVENGVQNVQE
FT                   VHNIQVKDTQTKEVLDVLAVKVSYNIRSTDTDGEYELSDLKVLVKSLGSDGRSPSEAEL
FT                   TYEINTKERVSRQHPPQFTKYVVPALSAEQDAATKLREQSAQKLLQAVQQGGAQSYAKS
FT                   TATQAGSVSAPPSTIILSSDQNCDAICAKSDLSKLVLGNEWHARHARSVMDRTTIFDPQ
FT                   TFSGQDAQFSLLHGVLGAVPNVTNGCLLDALQKTIGTPDVVLVDSPNGKPIVTAEEITN
FT                   SDGSVAILVREEHVATAKYWRSSTRHGSAVRRAAARNAQNMGNVHAVLSYIISTKIDDG
FT                   GAYAVISNIELAVATEDDVQNIRFEDAESVVVPITGDVLQGVVEELRGRTSVGTQSGIG
FT                   PGRRGSIAATQSKLDSINQHTTRAQHPEASQDKDSVSPVAQTDADEEEWSKTAGKVSSS
FT                   MKTAQDAGVTPTHKTSSTQVGQDDTIDSDAEEYDITDITAPKSGRWSATRVLQAMEQRR
FT                   EAGMAARNAHSKAAKFDTYGSDDEDLNSEDYKEDYEEEDYDLLEDDETENRAAHIAKPA
FT                   HHIRSGGAQGGAAGVYDESEVWHQTRQSARGTVIKKTQLFADNGRFNFVDEVRNALRDR
FT                   DNLLCQEIFYPTDDDISFETNLFMRIAEASVTPLGGPEAAENVQVVGNIKSEVDFSDLQ
FT                   QEFDVVKSATVDAGIHGTLYISVRYQVAKEASVYSTNYVIKNAAIHLGRTENSGATVLP
FT                   IDDVVSAVNTPWRTALAEYEAKQKSAFRAGTLTAGGGAQKNKGADKQEKRRAQQKRQPI
FT                   PEFTEENALHTVPVSTEKVGWFSKILGCVRKFFGKIFKFFKNLFGVRSTVHDDFAKYGM
FT                   DIGKFIENKPGDSHGAHLSHTNGDVRHNAQAEVDDIYHDEYDDFERLPRHSPKRPPSEV
FT                   ISDSTVHPAGERATAARRGRR"
FT   gene            complement(320035..323076)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320035..323076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM368"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86437"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86437.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRNVRNGHQFASVNCTHTWYGYNGTTPVYRWLLRGHVVSSAWT
FT                   TSRSYGIAHISAYGAAHLPLGIGRSPVHNNNEDTTQTDGSGEPSAEEGRDGCASSQEIG
FT                   TSEGSSEAPEVEGTTHSAAPATPALELKSAPDQEMCLAAPTPWSLIYSAKHHDDNKAAQ
FT                   YEHVQDVCSQYLCKHAKDRHGLLKFIAASIDKGVSASIDVAANTTRASMRAIRNCKTEI
FT                   VAAKITEKHTFTVKSAGSDIGALAADMKYIVRPTPQPCKYKICDLEVTIRHSDGAELTY
FT                   TSTNISEVPSSGAQNTVPAQSVDDVDDNAQSVTPDADLATPSDDTYSQSAEFTTTQDVD
FT                   VAPDAENADTQQTRNSFISPPEAAPSDEIDVPKDRYVTALAASMRTVREVIISLCNNTQ
FT                   HSADPSEDVLGSDAIPNCTTVRISPKLVAKAYGEFIREMLNDPAIVGDNTPNAAEQEKI
FT                   DDIHNHAQYIVTTVIEAAQGATGVHENDIAQTVRQKILAELAPDIPTTDAMIEPVQDEH
FT                   VDITPDSEEQETMYENGKTHPDRSLPTEPVFTMPFWSAAMFFASAMMGICDLLQQEYEI
FT                   ELITNVEISRLVANLLASSRKDNNVAISEARIREVFTACQQEISEKFLSCTGQEFECDS
FT                   RFIQQMTSIVLKVVESYNGVSLTDWSVTDKLKQKAAKLFVRYHADLFEGIQPNEGPEPL
FT                   QLGQQLGNCNAAEAALLWSGTEFKLANDVTAILGDTPWVKHLFFAQPKSNCGLAEHLIL
FT                   GIIKRITERSSLAGSDFKIEGKISSRSRLRKGGSYHVTHKATVAHIHSHEEIGVYLSYT
FT                   VHPSKSANRPKYRITNPKLSVLGTDPEQVACFKIENMASKDSLPFTDAEAMYNKTREKR
FT                   SQHKHGDLQTQQAPTKEKHQKILVGICAALKAILCAIWKFITYPFTLLASCLSFKRHGS
FT                   QTTSDNVAVTTENLAHRHPQAHSSSRGNHRRARHKAQSSREEQRIQVRHSRPDRKADID
FT                   DAPTTVMSNIEVNSLSIPMARGTF"
FT   gene            complement(323519..325534)
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323519..325534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM369"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0210 UvrD superfamily I DNA and RNA helicases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86438"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86438.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRSRSLDIMEHCDFPVDDAQHMSGCNPEESFLLSLNEEQKEAV
FT                   FCVDGPVLILAGAGTGKTRTITSRMGYIIKRGLAFPSQILAVTFTNKAAREMLVRVSEI
FT                   VDTTGIWLGTFHAIAARILRSNAERVGLRRDFTVIGPDDQLQLIKAIVNDTQPGHPAEE
FT                   CKKMMHAIQRWKEKGLLPAGVTDTELQKCPNIVRDVYYEYQERLKALNCADFGDLLLYN
FT                   VSMFSAHADVLSHYQEQFKYVMVDEYQDINTVQYLWLRLIVQKRKNICCVGDDDQSIYS
FT                   WRGAEVGNILRFADDFPEAKIVRLECNYRSTSNILCAASAIINNNKSRLGKKLWTTNHA
FT                   GQKVGLMKFWDGRMEAQFISEYIKGSSEYRFDETAILVRAGFQTRVFEEYLVRCGIPYK
FT                   IIGSTKFYDRQEIKDLVAYLRVVTNPKNDIAFERIVNKPKRQLGASTVAKMRAYARDNR
FT                   LSLLESGESMIRFGLLPERTSNTLQNLLDKFKCWRETLDTTSLTTVMQAIAEGSGYMNM
FT                   LKDEGDAGASKIENIRELFAAVGNFENATKFLEHISLVTEVDSPEQANNHVYLMTLHAA
FT                   KGLEFPLVFLPGWEEGVFPHEKSIHDSTGNALEEERRLAYVGMTRAREQLFISCVAVRE
FT                   VNNWRQPMKISRFIKELPAEHVQVLKNVDGSMQHGC"
FT   gene            325806..327449
FT                   /locus_tag="AM371"
FT   CDS_pept        325806..327449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86439"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86439.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIIKPAYSAVAIVATTLSSLLLVTFAIVATTLSPLLLVIFAIVA
FT                   YVADSRTTGIDAETSVTTRAAEVASWQLKQECRNIDAKYGLSAPDADSINHQATIHRAA
FT                   EVASWQLKQECRNIDAKYGLSAPDADSINHQATIHRAAEVASWQLKREYERLCFRSAVR
FT                   LVSIVGDLHRVCYLGGQEITGVREDVRAAILMGTINYIARAAGCIAWDACLSLRGADPS
FT                   ATLNGVLLTPQARQGRSAGGSRAGLYSRIVNDLRWRGSRSTEELCSGIARALVLTAWDL
FT                   CKARHPEQDIAGVREDVRAVILMGTINYIVSSATNIAWDACLSLRGADPSAALDDVLLL
FT                   AWQTREIACRYERLCSGIARALVLTAWDLCKARHPEQEITGVREDVRAAILMGTINYIA
FT                   RAAGCIAWDACLSLRGADPSATLNGVLLTPQARQGRSAGGSRAGLYSRIVNDLRWRGSR
FT                   STEELCSGIARALVLTAWDLCKARHPEQDIAGVREDVRAAILMGTINHIASSAGCIAWD
FT                   ACLSLRGAGPSATLDDILFAPAQQAQGAAL"
FT   gene            328606..331332
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM372"
FT   CDS_pept        328606..331332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM372"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="COG0188 GyrA DNA gyrase (topoisomerase II) A
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86440"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86440.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFLVQMSGGVLPVSIEQELESSYLSYAMSVIVSRAIPDIRDGLK
FT                   PVHRRILYSMYKSGYDHNKPYKKAARVVGDVMGRYHPHADTAIYDALVRMAQDFSLLVP
FT                   LIDSQGNFGSIDGDPPASMRYTEARLSEAAHFLLNDIDEDTVDFRPNYDENEEEPVILP
FT                   AEFPNLLVNGAGGVAVGMSTNIPSHNLGEVVDACVAYIERPEITLDELMTIIPGPDFPT
FT                   GGVIMGDAGIRSAFASGRGTIVVRGRTHTEELPSGRQAIIIDEIPYQVNKAKLVERIHE
FT                   LVKEKKIEGVADLRDESNKSGVRVAIELKRQVDSQVVLNQLLGLTPLRTSFSINTLVLE
FT                   NNKPRVMSLPEIIATFVDFRKEVIVRRTRFRLKKIREKAHLYIGMYIAVLNIDEVVSII
FT                   KSSKDSAEASAALRERRWAPSVDIRNMIELVSDSTGVVEGGMYQLTVPQVKAILEMRLQ
FT                   RLTGLEKDKLEAELESMVALITEYTKILSTDSLLMDIVKQGLLDAKAKLAKPRNTAIEQ
FT                   SVDEIDAESLIPKEEMVVTVTMNGFVKRVKLSNYRAQKRGGKGRVAQGIKEEDVTTKLF
FT                   VVDTHTSVLFFSNVGKVYKLKVYKLPLGEPSSRGRSLVNIFPLSDGETITSVMPLPSCD
FT                   DEIGIANLDVVFATASGNIRRNALSDFQYVPSSGKIAMVLTPGDQLISAHVCGHADHVL
FT                   LSSRLGKSIRFAVSNVRQFRGRTSDGVRAIRLSAGDQVISMSVLHGIEASSELKESYLK
FT                   IPVEARVAASHSGVVSDEVAPMLEEHTIEREQFLEMACSEQFILTVTENGFGKRTSAYE
FT                   YRITSRGGVGVVNILTTVRNGNVVASFPVSQTDQVMLITDKGKLIRIAVTDIRVVGRST
FT                   QGVTLFKTEKGEKVVSVATVVDGSKEEDEERPSGDEE"
FT   gene            331332..331964
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM373"
FT   CDS_pept        331332..331964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM373"
FT                   /product="endonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.99.18"
FT                   /note="COG0177 Nth predicted EndoIII-related endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86441"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86441.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVDLLFGRFSEDNPHPRIELRYRNEFTLLVAIVLSARTTDVSV
FT                   NKITDKLFDVADSPQKMLALGEDGLKGYIDSIGLYNSKAKNIIKLSEIIVKDYGGVVPQ
FT                   DFDALTDLPGVGRKSASVFLNSAFGIPAIAVDTHVFRVSNRIGLVKESTVLGVENSLNK
FT                   VVPEKWKLYAHHWLVLHGRYVCKARAPLCHKCIINDLCDSRDQWSQS"
FT   gene            332283..332888
FT                   /locus_tag="AM375"
FT   CDS_pept        332283..332888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86442"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86442.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGEAVRGFFVRFRWLVVVLVLLVLGASGAAFLFENRREEMFERS
FT                   GDAVYFALKGTGEEGIKSLEEVSRDEGAGAHLAKFRLAHSYVKDKKDVAAARDMYAELA
FT                   AVKGLARELRELAEYLSVVLSMSLGETGPELESRLMHLASSKDGVYKSSAKEALVVLQL
FT                   RRKDVNYAVSIMREILGDTVSSPEVKSSVESLLRVYGD"
FT   gene            332974..334890
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM376"
FT   CDS_pept        332974..334890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM376"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein"
FT                   /note="COG0326 HtpG molecular chaperone, HSP90 family;
FT                   GO_function: - 0003754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB86"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86443.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDVEELKFSAEVGKVLSLVVHSLYTNKDIFLREVISNASDACDK
FT                   LRYLFCSDQSLMEAGEELRIVISVDRDRRELTVRDNGIGMSRKELIDNLGTIASSGTQR
FT                   FLEEFKGGKAQGCDLIGKFGVGFYSVFMVATDVVVESCKAGEKVGHRWQSSGDGVFSVS
FT                   TIEGDVSRGTKVILTLREDEFDFLDKFRIEHIVTTYSDHVGYPIYLIASDGTEEKLNSG
FT                   VAIWTKPKDEISESEHMEFFRSISHIGSNPWMVIHNKNEGTIEYINLLYVPSVKPFDLF
FT                   HPDRRCSVKLYVNRVFITEDNVQVIPQYMRFLRGVIDSSDLPLNISRETLQNNMVIEKI
FT                   KASVTRRVLTSLREKADSDPVSYKTFWENFGPVLKEGLCEAMDTESRESILSVCRFYSS
FT                   NSKEGELISLGDYISRMKPGQEHIFYLSGNDLESAMRSPQIEGMVSNGIEVVLLVDPVD
FT                   DFWTSVVLEYKGVPFKSVTRVDESDLEKFTEGDDQQSTKKKKEKKDTDDAQQKENVEAF
FT                   IDYMKKVLGDSVSDIKVSRKLTTSLVCLAVPEHALDIRMERFLREQKQLSYKGSRILEL
FT                   NIKHPVLSGLLREYKDNGESELLENMVHVLFDQACIIEGEEVNSAVDFANRMNQVLARL
FT                   FKK"
FT   gene            335136..335516
FT                   /locus_tag="AM378"
FT   CDS_pept        335136..335516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86444"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86444.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWACNVAALGPLRIVVRCSKMRAKAASRQLRLAFGGIYFVCMSY
FT                   SLHGCAGLGLGGVCCRQAWPHCGSPPPVFVGVLRGTYCEYDPAVPHQCCNHSSCAVPPG
FT                   RRIARCTRISCPEMPTSRRRQL"
FT   gene            335631..336011
FT                   /locus_tag="AM380"
FT   CDS_pept        335631..336011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86445"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86445.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWACNVAALGPLRIVVRCSKMRAKAASRQLRLAFGGIYFVCMSY
FT                   SLHGCAGLGLGGVCCRQAWPHCGSPPPVFVGVLRGTYCEYDPAVPHQCCNHSSCAVPPG
FT                   RRIARCTRISCPEMPTSRRRQL"
FT   gene            complement(336686..337396)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336686..337396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86446"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTCGFSDKIAQRNLYHSSCSQHPRTIAGTPCGRKERNRGRPTR
FT                   LPSVSRREIVYVSHSYRSVASYHLLHSCHNNQPSSARHYIDLAICSHHEQSWECELKPL
FT                   WLHANTLNKGNVVSPRTYRHPTSKCCRVRTAPGAGRGPEFVAIKQGAQRRVPPCITRVF
FT                   LGSSRTYVTSPHAVRKANSGGNCAQPGCLVHKPQPSRRLARTRRIQAKTPHSKGTHKNK
FT                   KSGSPAQKSNIPID"
FT   gene            complement(338112..339428)
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338112..339428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM384"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="COG0015 PurB adenylosuccinate lyase; GO_function: -
FT                   0003824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86447"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86447.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPGVIERYSLPEMVTIWEEKTKYEIWMAIEVLACEAQVKLGVVP
FT                   QHVLDGLRNFGGNFNVSRIQAIEAEVKHDVIAFLSYIAESSNTDIRYLHYGMTSSDVLD
FT                   TCLSLRLKRSCDILLKNIEEVMRALEARSKETKYLLCVGRSHGVHAEPITFGLKLARFY
FT                   AEFARNYQRLVSAQQEISVCKISGAMGNFAHLDPYVEEHVAQALGLVPETIASQVVPRD
FT                   RYAVLFAIFGVIASSIERVATELRHLQQTEVLEVAEPFTSGQKGSSAMPHKKNPILGEN
FT                   LTGLSRMVRSYVIPAMENVALWHERDISHSSVERFIAPDACITLNFALVRLAGVLRDMK
FT                   IDEERVKANLNSSRGVLLSQRVLLALVDAGMSRESAYKVVQDSAMDALNSGSDFINNVK
FT                   AHKLLGKISPDVLDALSDLDYYTKHVDFIFSKTFKEHEA"
FT   gene            complement(339807..339878)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(339807..339878)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(339934..340005)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(339934..340005)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            340263..342104
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM385"
FT   CDS_pept        340263..342104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM385"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit C"
FT                   /note="COG0322 UvrC nuclease subunit of the excinuclease
FT                   complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB81"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86448.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLKKNLAGRLLIARDAVKKALNSIPCDVAGVYKMLGANGLVLY
FT                   VGKAKDLKKRLRSYYNFNQMSDRILAMVGHITELDVIVTQSEAEALLLEAQLIKTLKPK
FT                   YNIIMRDDKFYPYILLSKHEYPRIVKYRGRKEAGLGKCYGPFISSLVVKLVISALRKAF
FT                   QLRSCSDNFFASRDRPCIEYEMRNCSAPCTRKISEEDYAKSVHMAHKVLTGKSKELQRE
FT                   LFDSMRKFSDNLDYESAMVYRDRLQALKSIQECVSFQTEMSCDADFVSIYGRSGTYCLQ
FT                   VISFRGGISYGSQPYFVDDGNYESESDVLGMFMLQVYSDPPGRVYVDCESDYCEVINAA
FT                   LERLLTRKVDILTAKSHEELKFLRLARNSAMEALNRRLRDKALPAELEELAELFGLPNP
FT                   PERIEVYDNSHISGTHPFGVMVVCGKDGLLRKEYRKFKIQTVLNGDDYSMMHEVLFRRF
FT                   SEESPSVPDFVLIDGGRGHISSAIQVLGDLGIPFACMAKGSNRNAGEEVFYLPDGRKIC
FT                   LDPDSKLMLYMRKIRDEAHRFAITSHRSSRDRTLSSAVLCDIPGVGSARRRALITYFGS
FT                   IDGVKRARTDEISKVPGISIKLAQRIYAYLKQGMAQP"
FT   gene            complement(342230..346690)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342230..346690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM387"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86449"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86449.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRFIDATEEHLIELLQTTMRQHNPWTGLKGKAVGLLRDITIPK
FT                   PQDAHNLSVFVTEDFLSKIAGAYEREHVGGAFMTVLSLADEEVREHYLRPNRSQTFARM
FT                   LIEFRNALKAGHIEGSLSDLSTFTDFVEKIVNQSVGGITYKQGVVIDTMDDTIPKEGDP
FT                   TPMERALNDKKGVKLKKKKAESQTAGMYLGSGGSSGNLEDAAKSAVEILIGKDYRLLSP
FT                   DWLIMRSLAIAYLLKRKEMGLPVEERCPDEEDLEAMFHQERKCAALLYGCVLLSTYVEE
FT                   IRQEAIRAYEKANPKVSKILKMCKKISEHSGKVLVAYTSFMAASLIATLASGGVGPAAV
FT                   CGAALGYTAAAGSLALSAPQLGLLAAQGVKSLGKTLGITAAEGAAATAAAGAAVESTTA
FT                   AATATAAEVARFTSPVALPATIMQTLMMYITFPRIMFSGYEGEWIRKYTESDGGKKEFK
FT                   PPSMWSPLVASMGIKLMMNTMLGFTPHIEYKPLTTALGWSLYRLYLPLSLIEQPSKVRN
FT                   AYEVAIAATSRKDVSNFPYSTKTTILCCLVGLAVELALHAAVGTMPTAVSQALNFLVKT
FT                   ARIGAWIGPIIHARRHGNPVYTREFEQVFWTDGFKALTAPPILLLFEIASSSPTFNTAV
FT                   LAGDILISVIPDVICGNKLGALNVTAGKIVALESLMRTALSQKSLLELSVAMAMQEEPS
FT                   AAQEHLQTLLEKHFGKDQYKDLGLDIKLDEDGTRNLSLEAERKWRAVIENAVSSDAEDG
FT                   EVNLSADQVQDLIRELAEVYSKSDTNKGANNSDEETVLRALEGQHPFLAVLRGSELTKE
FT                   QKAAMKASAEKLSKLDADTQKRINKALDDFEEEYHNRLIATMTDKQREMLAQAVDQLLD
FT                   NIKLPDALTRQQKNDLKKSVESFRDRVSTWDGKKDPWYGAASDLNMSDLNEILEDPKRY
FT                   NEFLNFFGTDGAVFDPFGPSAFDAQFTDAGAPSKYSEFFGKGEKLVGSSSTQQRTTPKP
FT                   ADGKAQPAKNAQAGSSSKKYVEAEGELITGGGKGKAAPATKQQAGDSAPNPATVWEELV
FT                   RQILEQDDTEREEAIAALLRGESPQQSAQQGESAQDEYAAAYSAPQGQVGVAPSMQQAA
FT                   YTPDSTIADDADDKEIAALFKALIGMPAKMKGKSNDEIQEYMNALFGVPPKSSAQQGAS
FT                   SAQGAAAQTPLASHGGDVGGGGDDIAVMNSSELRDFFGGASSKKAGTVFEYSDSQKPTQ
FT                   KSGTAGLRQPQTITSAGIDEYNEALLEIDNLPKKHPGVSLKNLKPKDQKVQDDGGGGES
FT                   VEFFFGEDGSLNPVTPSTYDNLESVFAPDFVYPSAETPKKSRPMAAARPKTAPAAEAEY
FT                   GGQPRMMARAGFGTLAGDDDADIDIDPAGKDDPMFEAYARCLAQRGGNNCVLPSDRARG
FT                   KGAKASRGGARAPAAEAEIYDDDGQQLQGAAAQAAQRMLQKTATRPVGKVTLDQLWGYN
FT                   LGAGPSGIMTGSSAIQPEHRNHHRK"
FT   gene            complement(347150..347878)
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347150..347878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM389"
FT                   /product="biotin-(acetyl-CoA carboxylase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="COG0340 BirA biotin-(acetyl-CoA carboxylase ligase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86450"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86450.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGFVIHHTSVSRSTNLEAIELAQSGAPDGTVIIADEQTSGTGRY
FT                   GREWHSPKGNLYCSIITRRSAQVAALSFLSSLAVGVTLEQVFEAHNCSTKNALIRYKWP
FT                   NDVMVDGKKISGVLIKTKMIGGEIDWAVCGIGVNMYAPPPYAASLHDYIPELKLSNLEL
FT                   LDLMLQNFAKLLDVLETMGFAQLRSLWMRRGHTPGDKIRVITNNNMIIEGKFVNIDTHG
FT                   AMVLESDGGIPTAVDYGEML"
FT   gene            complement(347887..348555)
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347887..348555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM390"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="COG0625 Gst glutathione-S-transferases; similar to
FT                   NP_360419.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86451"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86451.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTLYYFPPCPFSRKVRVFMREKGLDFSLVEENPWRRRKEFLEI
FT                   NPVSQVPVLVSDRSVIVDSQAICEYIEEVCGGEPRMGKSPYERAKVRRLVYWIDCRFYH
FT                   EVTRYVINEKIAKQYTKHGSPNPNLIRASMSNLQSHVRYMEHLINTNGWLASREFTLAD
FT                   VALSAHISLLDYMGIFPWDLSPTLKEWYSLIKSKPSFSQILGDRIPGFSPPVHYAQLDF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(348638..349180)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348638..349180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   BAA36355.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86452"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86452.1"
FT                   /translation="MCDMRLPMGTFMRLAALQFSLLLCCVSAAHAADSGKYLNHVNTKV
FT                   DVGSVSGNVVNAAVTFDVESGWHICAKEPGDTGMPTVFSFESEEVKEHTIHWPKHSEIV
FT                   DKAADKTLKSNVYSGTVVFPVKLEVAEGVRHVRLNVSFAACGPSCVPQSRVLTIDVPEQ
FT                   GFENGTVLDLIDEWKNR"
FT   gene            349511..350587
FT                   /locus_tag="AM392"
FT   CDS_pept        349511..350587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86453"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86453.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTMACGSVSGNTVVEGLRLDNVSHKYRKTDFLLSVDCFSGDRG
FT                   EVICLLGPSGCGKSTILKLIAGLERLRTGVIMVNGRVLSDAQNNTHVPTEKRNVGLVFQ
FT                   HPSLFHHQTVEENVAFAVKEQGKERKTQRALHMLRLLGMDSHRGAYPHMLSGGQQQLVT
FT                   IARTMAQNPEIILLDEPFSNLDIILRSKIRADVLSIIRRERITTLLVTHDPEEALEVAD
FT                   KIYVIREGRIVQCGAPGEIYNNPKDAHLAQFFGKSNYFESVVCDGKVAISGVGDIDASS
FT                   FGDGSKVAVCMRPEAIFLRQSSGIPATVKLVRFFNSMVYIEVQGCAYWMKFTGSVLPEV
FT                   GDVISVSFDLGKVLLYRL"
FT   gene            350796..351437
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM394"
FT   CDS_pept        350796..351437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM394"
FT                   /product="recombination protein"
FT                   /note="COG0353 RecR recombinational DNA repair protein
FT                   (RecF pathway)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86454.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRAPLCVSSWLGVCADMDITKLINLFAKLPSLGPASSRRIVLH
FT                   LLRHRQDVMVPLAAGIRELEMHTKECTICHNLDTISPCSICSDKGRDQSIICVVEELGD
FT                   LWAFERGRIYSGVYHVLGGALSALSGIGPEDLNLGGIVDRIRTHGVKEVIVATSNDMDG
FT                   QVTCHYIAQMVKGTDAKVTRLACGIPLGGEIDYLDEGTLRAALSSRYVIT"
FT   gene            complement(351434..351706)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351434..351706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86455"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86455.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQGKMGGGTLSLGSCNPVQCKMLGDDVSSAVGRVPSLNANLLG
FT                   NLVGLPRLRSPIAMGFRQLCVVASYRKSGDVSSAVGRVPSIKPNC"
FT   gene            complement(351826..352710)
FT                   /gene="znuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351826..352710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM396"
FT                   /product="high-affinity zinc uptake system protein"
FT                   /note="COG0803 ZnuA ABC-type Mn/Zn transport system
FT                   periplasmic Mn/Zn-binding (lipo)protein (surface adhesin);
FT                   similar to NP_541155.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86456"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86456.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIRRHVISFMVALTVLLPVGGYTVPRIAATINPVYFLISAVAH
FT                   GVVEPSLPTTGASCVHDCVLKPSDMAKLNSSDIVFYIDDRLESFVRRLDNRAGRRLVKL
FT                   SDEVTLLTERAVGGRFTHEKDLHIWLDPDNASKMVQKICTVLSEEDPENAHAYRQNAEA
FT                   ALAKIKDMAGRISAVLAPIRDTPYMAEHDAYQYFDRYFGLNFVAALSGSGHTVSVTAKG
FT                   LSFAKKAAKEHEVRCIFTDPLHSASRYRLVSKKIKICALDPLGRNIRGTDGYFELMETI
FT                   ANSFRSCLQQRGD"
FT   gene            352690..353427
FT                   /gene="znuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM397"
FT   CDS_pept        352690..353427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM397"
FT                   /product="zinc uptake system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1121 ZnuC ABC-type Mn/Zn transport systems ATPase
FT                   component; similar to NP_759163.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86457.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNHQHFRQPAIKGGESRVLSRRAILTADSLTLFYEDKKVIDNV
FT                   SFSVKFGEIVTILGPNGGGKTSLVRVLVGINKAYKGTVRYFGKLGIGYLPQNIKINRLM
FT                   PMTVEYFLLHTYLGRRAASDLEDSMKYVDVERLLKRQVAELSAGETQLVLLARCLMMKP
FT                   DLIILDEPVSCMDIEAKHNFYKLVARLVTECGVSVLMTSHDLHCVMSCSDRVICVNHSI
FT                   RCEGTPEEITENAKFLSVFPNNV"
FT   gene            353420..354871
FT                   /gene="ubiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM399"
FT   CDS_pept        353420..354871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM399"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0543 UbiB 2-polyprenylphenol hydroxylase; similar
FT                   to NP_541211.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86458"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86458.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSVIKSCARMLRIVTAILCHGILPYTGFLSLRLRSKTRAERLCI
FT                   LLQSLGPTFIKFGQFLAARVDIVGEDAAKNLLRLCDALPPFSFDDVVKTIECDLRRQMG
FT                   SIFREFDTVPVAAASVAQVHKAKTLDGELRAVKVLRPGVEQDFRRDIRLMRLLARIFGG
FT                   CRGLQRFQLGQLVEMFASICRLELDLRFEAANAEELRENTKADRGIFCVPKVDWNCTSK
FT                   RVLTLQWVDAVPIYEIDKLQDRESLARNLILCFCNQVYKDRFFHADMHPGNLMVDSNNR
FT                   IVAVDFGIMGRIDEETCVYISEIFIGFLSRDYRRVAEAHLDAGYIPGRCDEFITACRAI
FT                   WEPIADMSAQGFSMAELLTQLFMVTSEFNMKVQPQLLLLQKTMVLVEGICRQLAPDMNL
FT                   WKIAELWVQEHGDNHGYTERFKKSQVYRSMRGMRMLASKIDRSLDIIISHDGYRQGRGQ
FT                   TTQLGAAPFLMLVIVGLLVVLVIVK"
FT   gene            354909..356114
FT                   /locus_tag="AM400"
FT   CDS_pept        354909..356114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210709.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86459"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86459.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSERAKAYFGWLTTVMMLVSLSCSECMYSAFGQVVLHSELRVAT
FT                   LMFARMCFFALFQLFSGALIDHYGGKLMLPAAALCTCVGVLFQMLAGEQGFLFMVMLSQ
FT                   PILTFGASFCFIGAGYASMNFFTPPMSGVMFGLAQMAHGLSYALFGVLSFYQNHFLMEH
FT                   FKFLVSCIIAVQFAVFLMALCAVQNPPGYRGASGHMQFLQVVRNMRDIVTTRDALYASI
FT                   VGGMMFGMFFAVAGFLLYKLDSRVVYLVSVYAWVGFSLGAPFACWVLAVLQDKKRVLFA
FT                   FCVFQMCSLPIVALLIQRMLSAEDPALVAYLCYFASFCFGFAAGGHMIAFTFGCNMTAA
FT                   RVTTFCAIVNGAMCTIAGVVILVLTLLSEYYNLTTLLRYSAAVACVLGCVAHCSLTRAR
FT                   GS"
FT   gene            complement(356277..357644)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356277..357644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM401"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00142641.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86460.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGLYIESYGCQMNVYDSLMVEDILRPLGFAAVQRPEDADIIMV
FT                   NTCHVREKAAEKLYSALGRMRMLRKEGALIVVAGCVAQAEGEAVFERAPFVDVVVGPQS
FT                   IHTLPELIMKATRDAKQMNVEFPAISKFDVISTDLLVSRGVSAFVSVQEGCDKFCTFCV
FT                   VPYTRGPEYSRSVEDVLAEVRKLADGGTKEVVLLGQNVNAYHGTYKGNEWDLGRLIRKV
FT                   AEVEGIERIRYTTSHPRDMHSSLYDAHKHEPKLLPCVHLPVQSGSDSVLRKMNRKHSVQ
FT                   EYMDIIDTLKEARSDIALSSDFIVGFPGETEEDFEATMDLVRHVGFATSYSFKYSPRPG
FT                   TPGAEYTNQVPEEEKSSRLHRLQHLLLTQQRLFTKSMIGKTVSVLVCGTEGSRSCSNEV
FT                   FGKSEHMQPVYISVDGDPAGYRNKIFSVKVLEEGARSSLKGIICTDTISLPPPHSM"
FT   gene            complement(357781..360423)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357781..360423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM402"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210707.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86461"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTPILSTIASVVNQAVWKSVTQSIEEALNRVTTEGLSAPNLRN
FT                   RGSTQAKKPPKETRVQTSTYGKTLCKVYGTAQVQGNIIWAQPIRYARHQETYTTRGSQS
FT                   AKRTTSSHATLAIAICSGPIHRLSRMWANGKPLDLSTIKHRLYKGTEDQAPDPLMSPAG
FT                   EHTPAYRGIAYIVIEDLPLQDYNNAVPNFVFEVTAYPEGFLEGHITQKINSIHTIGRGE
FT                   FSYDTEIHRAIQVAVVGTQTVAYGTAAKINGMGGYTRSNALLALDAMQSILPNVQWVAV
FT                   TVHWFTDGQNIKHCGVRPATIYEHDVKITPDAWKVGNFTATNAYKLRLKDGRQPPKGTT
FT                   HDASLVRYIWELKSRGYKILLLPKLIVNFEEGTQLTCENPQDIDQFFSRRYRPFIEHYC
FT                   LLTRGTIDAFVIGSGLTSLTRIKDDAESFPAVEALIRLAELAKQVLGNATVVTYAANWD
FT                   EYHSHNGVYNLDALWASDHIDVVGINAYFPLTDTPNPTHRFSAQSVAQSWHGGEGYDSP
FT                   YERPTIGQPGGSHLSSAYKNIGQWWSSSHVNRHNNTKTAWQPKSKRVWFIEYGFRSVAD
FT                   CTYRPLSPEQHASAAENATPDSVDFVAQKTAIEGTFDAWHPSEIVERMFLYAWNLEPYV
FT                   KTEPYFYQNWQTGHWINGKIDAATLSAILQSVTSKVGLRSTTAKEADELVLGYSIHNYT
FT                   SAEAVVKELQKIYCLDVREKAGELVFSDSDPESVLHIPDEDVVPGSYQVTYAPTAPCEA
FT                   QALLYVSRRFGYQPRLRNPQACQVGGPKASGILQTSLVLDDLHAEAIVDDLQHLTASQN
FT                   CFFRISLPIKYASLNVGDVISVEWEHRQHTLKIASVRIAGLQVHLGGFIHTPTRFKRKS
FT                   FSCISYTPK"
FT   gene            complement(360719..361549)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360719..361549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM404"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966505.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86462"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86462.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAAQKLPAHTSHAVITTALCCRISAENADIRLTEHDENLEIDN
FT                   AVYSSGYGINFGPIYRGKDRSIASIEITKYGSIMREQALASGQRSRIEVEIFSIDYDDV
FT                   SREKITLFVGMVSTITVENHRLKISLEGIQSALSDKIGILFSPHCRAQFCDSKCKLDRK
FT                   KFTFQSTVDKVVDHLTLEDTKLPYADCYYKHGVVTFLDGENRGISVEVRGHRHYMVHLA
FT                   RSAPYPILPGDAYSIIAGCDKNFLTCSRKFDNTSNFRGEPHVPDLNSVYQPLEE"
FT   gene            361688..364480
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM405"
FT   CDS_pept        361688..364480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM405"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.2"
FT                   /note="COG0567 SucA pyruvate and 2-oxoglutarate
FT                   dehydrogenases, E1 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86463"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86463.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALNDRESMLEWSRFSTLCEDFCCCVKVYVVSYRSQKDCLFGDN
FT                   ALLVEEVYSRYERGDAELPNCWKSLFTRALEDKYPAECAQATSGNDIAVDPKVLCLLHF
FT                   FRSYGHLAADLDPLGMAGKVALDHDKFIASIIGDGEAAWRGSGASLPSILQALKETYCG
FT                   SIGYEFMHIPSSEERDWLRDKIENTSRVIAPERKRETLRCLQETELFEQFLHVRYPGYK
FT                   RFSVEGGDVLVPLLERIIALAPGFNCKEVVLGLSHRGRLSVLTRVMRKPYAAVLYEFSG
FT                   GMAYPEGLSLSGDVKYHLGYSTDTKIGGETVHLSLAYNSSSLESVNPVVMGRVKAKSDE
FT                   KRQPVLGILVHGNAAFIGQGVVSEGFTLSGVAGYSPGGIVHVVVNNQVGFTADPESSMT
FT                   SFYCSDVAKMIDAPVFHVNGDDPESVLLVADLAMEYRSKFGKDVVVDIVCYRRFGHNEG
FT                   DEPMFTQPLMYKRIAAHKTVASLYAERLISEGVVTKEDVDKSRGEFRAVLEEAFAESAK
FT                   YKPEEEDWFQGCWQGLRRPDPGNFQDYLSETGVERSKLLALVDSLCAIPEGFNAETKIA
FT                   RMLAGRLKGVQSDSIDWGTGEALAIASLLVEKFRVRLSGEDSARGTFSHRHARLVDQVT
FT                   GEHYVPLNNLGVEQARFDVMDSPLSEYAVMGFEYGYSLDSPNVLVIWEAQFGDFANGAQ
FT                   IIIDQYVAAAETKWMRSSGLVLLLPHGYEGQGPEHSSARIERYLQLCAEDNMQVVNCTT
FT                   PANFFHALRRQLHRDFRKPLVVFTPKSLLRHKMAVSKISDFEGHFIPVIGEVADINPSA
FT                   VRRVVVCSGKVYYDLLAARADKTDVALLRLEQYYPFPTELLANELAKYKKASVVWCQEE
FT                   HFNMGGWSFVRDRIEESMRCAGISGSVSYIGRSESASTAAGYPSAHATQQQAIIDSVFA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(365054..366205)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365054..366205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM406"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative phage major capsid
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86464"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86464.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPNFEVKDSVTSLIPAYNELQEHDDGPHEENRLPLKVRHIEEI
FT                   NRKFDQQSDRLDRLELAAKRLNLCEDPEALERKSLSEYIRNGQVTGFEQKGLDSSSALA
FT                   YLMPREISMHIDKRLSQSSVMRKLCSVEKVSGDSLEYFTTNNKDTFVGWGGEVQSDTAA
FT                   PKMSKTTIYLHELYAQPQIAKKLLDDSLVDLEGWLIDNLVDAFSRKENEAFISGDGDKK
FT                   PSGILSSEDGKDEGQIERVSAKQLNSDAIISLYYSLDEYFAGRGAFIMHRSVLQAIRSL
FT                   KSGSGQYLLQPGPSGEETLLGAPVYQTSDMPAIANAKLPIIAFGDFKNAYKIVENRNMK
FT                   ILRDPFTSKAFVAFYTTKRVGGSIINGSAIKLLKIEGSKPTVE"
FT   gene            complement(366422..367327)
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366422..367327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM407"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.3.7"
FT                   /note="COG0329 DapA dihydrodipicolinate
FT                   synthase/N-acetylneuraminate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB64"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNGVFTALATPFRDDLSLDERALASFVDWQISSGISGIVPCGT
FT                   TGESATLNFEEYCTVVRLCIETARGRILVIAGAGSHCTTETISRALFVQSAGADAALIV
FT                   VPYYNRPSDEGVYQHFRAVHDATNIPIVLYNVPQRTAIDISNDTIRRIAELPRVVGIKD
FT                   CTGAERVAALKAILPEKVAILSGEDETALASYMNGGSGCISVVSNVAPKMAVELYRLHA
FT                   LGKINMAKQVSGNLAALSRVLFIEPSPSPTKYALSLMGKMRPKVRLPLVELTSSGQTAV
FT                   KNVLETLDLLRQQKAMHSQL"
FT   gene            complement(367524..367895)
FT                   /gene="pkcI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367524..367895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pkcI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM409"
FT                   /product="protein kinase C inhibitor 1"
FT                   /note="protein kinase C inhibitor 1 (pkcI ); similar to
FT                   EAA25530.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86466"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSAAIGEYDSGNVFARILRGEAPCRKVYEDEQVLAFHDIRPEA
FT                   PVHVLVIPKGKYISYDDFIRSDCDIAGFFRTVGAIARELGLHHGGYRLVTNHGKSAGQV
FT                   VPHFHVHILGYPKPEAQKP"
FT   gene            complement(367892..369142)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367892..369142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86467"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86467.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDKNLQEKASEALKKAGVGAATAADFATTPPKTNKHASTTHNT
FT                   WQNIKNLVSRVRGSDEWSPFKSRVGRIQNTPSERARGNDVSASYGQSGKLTLTIANYVF
FT                   NDDALKILDAVDSSEEKRLDPKSSALGVNFSSDTLIDVKGMMKNQGAMKGYEKLVALRE
FT                   HLAKFGGEISVARTRDGFERTLKVTLDTENKTVDQIQKEIESVLECVGIKNRTLAHSLA
FT                   KEMAYKRDMGHSQTGDQVSNIKNDGSARSGSDATGPRSQTAQHGHNIESDVDSSAQHSV
FT                   DSSGSGVGDDMVLGLSTAQQSGAGPGDITPESFSLAAAVGPYAKSQIGGKSGAKETAEL
FT                   QSEFLKKCSGAAASQDISKATAGITLDEALVHSASTGLDGVVNSGVSQSEAASFTPTSA
FT                   PGQAAASARAVSTGRDA"
FT   gene            369479..371938
FT                   /gene="mutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM412"
FT   CDS_pept        369479..371938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM412"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG0249 MutS MutS-like ATPases involved in mismatch
FT                   repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86468"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86468.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKASDNTEYTPIIRQYKSLKDQYEGCLLFYRLGDFYELFFDDAV
FT                   VASRALDIVLTKRGAGTPMCGIPTHSADSYLGRLVKLGHKVAICEQLETVEEARKRGHR
FT                   ALVKRDVVRIVTPGTLLEDGLLEASENNYLACLSRVGDSYGVAWMDLSAGIFNVRSSRL
FT                   ENIDSEIQRIRPRELLISDRLKEQREIELILRRHRCAVTSHSESFFDVKKAEKVLCGIY
FT                   GVNTLRGLGNFTDVEVSACGSLVEYVRTTQKNNLPKLGYPKVCDSKSFVLIDGAALRNL
FT                   ELFCTQSGEKEGALVSVIDRTVTAIGSRLLKRHLAFPSSCPHVINSRQDAVEFFVKSRN
FT                   ICESIRDVMRGIPDMERILTRIKLLKCSPRDVCMLGKALAKILRLQQIMLEVDNPMLVR
FT                   IVGEFGEHEKLLKLISGTILENNAANARDGGFINPACNARLATVVRIESESDKLMQDLR
FT                   DKYRKLTGIGSLKIAYNSVLGYYIETPASHKLKDTIFIHRQSLAHTMRHTTAELRELEE
FT                   TITAAKSEIMELEAQIFRGLCLRISEEAQSVELAANAVAELDVLISLARLAVENKYVRP
FT                   IVDDSREFAVKRGRHPVVETGVRFIANDVNLSEDGRMWLITGPNMAGKSTFLRQNALIA
FT                   ILAHIGSFVPAESAHIGVIDKIFSRVGASDSISLGYSTFMVEMAETAAILNQATDRSLV
FT                   ILDEVGRGTGIHDGFSIALAVIEHIHDVTKSRAICATHYHELPKFSSYLKNVQCFYMKI
FT                   EEWQGQVVFLHELVAGISGKSYGIYVAELAGFPKNVLERARFFMGELGESGSLSSNCEG
FT                   LVGQHST"
FT   gene            371919..372203
FT                   /locus_tag="AM413"
FT   CDS_pept        371919..372203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM413"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86469"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86469.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSTAPEVVQVEDCAEVIHAAKQGFKELLLRYAEQMTLPREDFLP
FT                   FLHMNFCRGYVEVCCARHLVRFNHVRHDALKCRNSFRTGSVSESGDPQQ"
FT   gene            372351..373721
FT                   /locus_tag="AM414"
FT   CDS_pept        372351..373721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM414"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative sugar and other
FT                   transporter; high sequence identity to AM415, may be a
FT                   duplicate gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86470"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86470.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNWPGCGVVCWLVRKLWKRITGLNEVVFAVLLCMSIESYDFIVY
FT                   GMLSSIMAKVFFLQSAFLSDQGDRATYLSSLMGFLVFASAFVARPLGATMFGYLGDRKG
FT                   RGLALNISAGMLAGSVFLISVLPTPKTWSLAPIALVVLRIIQGLAYGAEVGGVVLMAES
FT                   VEKHQVKTTWVIGTVFGNVGLFLGAFVLRLCETALTEAQMHEWGWRIPFLVAGVISCAL
FT                   PYLRSRIKESPDYMEYKATGRKENILKSLLQNAGGVLLVFAMGALSSGFFYLSMVYMDL
FT                   GHKSGTWEYAVLLSLLTLAPCCSLFVSDAGKNRSYFLVLLALIIVAMYPVVHFIYEGHM
FT                   VARIVFVLIFSVYWGWWGPLVVLIFPVGARQTCFSMPLSMGCTLGGFSPAICLWLSHAT
FT                   GLDGVPAFYLISFAVIVFAMVALFLRVEGGSYKFAFSRRKEGGGGTEVAEAEVPEVF"
FT   gene            373831..375153
FT                   /locus_tag="AM415"
FT   CDS_pept        373831..375153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative sugar and other
FT                   transporter; high sequence identity to AM414, may be a
FT                   duplicate gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86471"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86471.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKLWKRITGLNEVVLAVLLCTAIENYDFTVYGMLSSVIAQVFFS
FT                   EGAFLFDQGEGSTYLSTLMGFLVFASAFVARPLGATMFGYLGDRKGRRLALNISAGMLV
FT                   GSVFFMSVLPTPTTWSLSPIVLIVLRIIQGLSYGAEIGGVVLMAESVGRDQVKVVWVIR
FT                   IILCSVGILVGTFVLRVCEATLTKVQMHEWGWRIPFFIAAAASCFLPYLRSRIHESPDY
FT                   LEYKSTGRKENILKSLLQNAGGVLLVFAMGALSSGFFYLSLVCMDMGHRSGILEYVISL
FT                   LLLMLASYASLLVSDANKRKSCLLAVLAIIVVAMYPVVHFIYEGSMIARMAFFVMFGSY
FT                   WGWYGPFVVLMFPVGARQTCFSAPYSAGYLLGGFSPAICLWLSHATGLNTIPAFYLISF
FT                   AVIVFVMVALFLRVEDGSYKFVLSGEGGGGEVTAPHRKLMG"
FT   gene            complement(375143..376663)
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375143..376663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM416"
FT                   /product="NH3-dependent NAD+ synthetase protein"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="COG0171 NadE NAD synthase; GO_process: - 0009435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86472"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86472.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVFIAQLNYNARDVRGNFEKILAGYEKAVSSGARIMLLSRCAI
FT                   SGYLDKAPLPFGEFTALYRKYLENLASHTLNKQTCIVVGCVERRDAQLCEVIYLLSGGT
FT                   IRTLMHVPKRLRDAFVMFSVSGLTAALLLEESPDVEHGGASIPSNGLDLLILMGKSTHG
FT                   WPNALSSCVRLSGKCGATLAYVNLLGGYEHRVFPGGSLLCNNDKAHLCALWSEDQSIMN
FT                   PCATLDSVGEPPTSEEQDYQNLMLALRDYTHKNGFASVVLGMSGGIDSALVATIATDAL
FT                   GPQCVHTFMLPTRYTTPSSVEDAAKCALNLGTSHTVMSIEEIYRTTLGALSTLPANSLS
FT                   GVAEENMQSRIRGISLMAASNKMGWLLLATGNKSELLTGYATLYGDMCGGFAPIKDVYK
FT                   TRVYELARWRNNNMPQGSLCQKTNVIPEEIIRKAPSAELRPDQKDQDTLPEYSVLDRVL
FT                   HALVDLGQTQEEIVRSGFSRDLVETVMNLVQKSSFKLQQAPCGPIISP"
FT   gene            complement(376670..377710)
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376670..377710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM417"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="COG0113 HemB delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86473"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86473.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTVKENKLCVEERTEFQMQFPKTRMRRRRAHAWMRNIVRETAL
FT                   CAGNLILPIFVHEHDEDIIPVEGLDCMRNVSAKGAAHLAREALEAGINAVIVFPSRCKK
FT                   STDAEEAYNPNNLICGAIRHIKDCVPEIGVIADVALDPYTTSGHDGIVVDGEVDNDATI
FT                   TALCKQAAVLAAAGCDVVAPSDMMDGRIGAIREFLDNCAFSNVCILSYAAKFCSCLYKP
FT                   FRGVVGSRTMSQSIDKSTYQMDVANSREALLEARLDVDEGADMLMIKPGMFHLDVIAAV
FT                   SAAVEVPVFAYQVSGEYAMIKAASASGWLDYNQCMYEALISMKRAGARCIITYAALEVA
FT                   RMLKTR"
FT   gene            377907..379496
FT                   /gene="pbpA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM418"
FT   CDS_pept        377907..379496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbpA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM418"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0768 FtsI cell division protein
FT                   FtsI/penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86474"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86474.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHVGQIFDRCELRNETLNKSKKRLLCATIPFVVFFIIITFRLIT
FT                   LTAVPHEEIKPAVSKNAQPKGRFTILDRNGEILATDIATVSLSADTTVMSNPELVIEKV
FT                   SAILHDDSERIRRLLSPKKKFIWIKRDITSTEAAEIKEARLKGLHLTQEVKRVYPHNNL
FT                   LSHILGYVDPDGRGISGIERYADIFGVQGDVKLSVDVRVQNVVREEILRQMEKYNAAAG
FT                   IGIVMDVRNGEILAAVSLPDFDLNNRSKAENYQKFNRVTLGVYEMGSVFKLFTVASAID
FT                   SGKVSVEDTYDVSQPFIIGRYKVNDMYKSRSPVLSVREIFAQSSNVGMAKIAMDLGKDI
FT                   QLEYFERMDLLSDLGLEIPEVGFPIFPREWSNSTVATASYGYGVAVTPVHVVQAAAGLV
FT                   NDGIMHDATLIFGKGTEGRRVVSSETSRKVKQLLRFAVERGTGKRANVKGYLVGGKTGS
FT                   AEKVMDGRYRKDANLASFLGIFPISEPKYAIMVMIDEPKGSKVTGGAVSAPVVGRIISR
FT                   MAPILSIAPVAG"
FT   gene            379536..382376
FT                   /locus_tag="AM419"
FT   CDS_pept        379536..382376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM419"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210697.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86475"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86475.1"
FT                   /translation="MCPGAVSRNMCASVFVTLKLMNARVLTVHCSESFVETVARYAIAH
FT                   RIDAVVVPSSTDAQLLSHEVSKLTAHGANLDILAFTSVDGCAATAYDASMSAAGQLLLL
FT                   AQFVAQWSAAHRADYPLQIASELSLLLDELHTNCVGPDALQVFGDDELSGRCRMIDFLC
FT                   DLVPWWEQERKSRGLAPSGCGIGPLVGGFERSGKRIMVAGIVFGKIFTRFLRLLMHSVS
FT                   DAVIVLPYVDLGLSDREWQTLHSEHYQYYVMQLLKDLGVGRNEVERLGQVKVNHVVERL
FT                   FNFELTSHLAMNYGTGEDIELIACSSEAEEAVKVVEILKSCTTEAHRGAKAEFSCIGGW
FT                   AASAKPTQTAVDVDKDTIRSLEGKSVTFVGSDSLAARVDALLRIGANYCDYDEIISALV
FT                   LCSIEVVVSSGDAVQLLCMLKHPLVRLGYDADEYCKLLAEFEIRVVRGHSAAGFEAIGS
FT                   AIREEFQQLEEFWRNVVEAISPMVAVREGSTIGEIAAAHVQCLERLMDKLDTSACTHAL
FT                   NKISTFFSLFDNYCVGVAVFSLTSYKEVCTLLVRAFFTVERNKLFGVNLATRDAAVLAG
FT                   FSEAEFKPRCSHLLNNWVRERLGLPLLEEYCGRMMYVLYSFFYAKKLRITKSAKSFGVA
FT                   VAEPIWIRYLTFLLKDRTERYAATQAVVGSNVVTDPYRASAPNPGLDVRKKAMSVLTAK
FT                   AVDTLISNPYVFYVQYILKMFPTKTVNTQHLVRGFNIIAHKILREYLVSIGTEAGDYNL
FT                   LLEIAKRQFDAIAVTHPYAHVLWWPKFKEMARNFFAVDSERRYAASRTESGKSFVWHVS
FT                   EEIQVIARCDRVEYMKDGSVMVACNKVGAAPSKADMRCGFASRAIVDAVCVAESTGANV
FT                   ASFAYWKIAPWTVEVVQVEDCAEVIHAAKQGFKELLLRYAEQMTPFSPREDFSTFSAYE
FT                   LLSRIRGGVLCPNAEA"
FT   gene            382538..384001
FT                   /locus_tag="AM420"
FT   CDS_pept        382538..384001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative permease of the major
FT                   facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86476"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86476.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGCKLLVFRGRCAYCVRCQVWGVPDENYLNTRTPYAKLVSCPVV
FT                   CCFVYKLWKRITGLDEAVLAVLLCVAIEYYDFAAYTALNSTISKVFFSQGVFLSGQGED
FT                   STYLSTLVGFLAFAAAFVARPMGATVFGYLGDKMGRRLALNISAGMLTGSVFCIAILPT
FT                   PATWSLSPAVLIVLRIIQGLSYGAEIGGTVLMAESVDRSKVKTVWVARLTFFSVGILLG
FT                   TFVLKACEATFTEAQMHEWGWRIPFLVAGAVSCVLPYLRSKIHESPDYVKYRATGRKEN
FT                   ILKSLLQNAGGVLLVLMMSSLASGFFYLSMVYMDLSHRSSIWEYSVVLLLMTLANYSSL
FT                   FVSDANKRRSYFLVLLAFIIVAMYPVVHFIYKGDVTALIVYHVMLGTYIGWCIPFVVLI
FT                   FPVGARQTCFSIPYSAGYLVGGFSPAICLWFSHATGFDNAPAFYLILCAVAVFVMVALF
FT                   LRVEGGSYKFAFSRRRGGGVTAPHRKLMG"
FT   gene            complement(384373..384912)
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384373..384912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM424"
FT                   /product="single-strand binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0629 Ssb single-stranded DNA-binding protein;
FT                   similar to NP_771338.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86477"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86477.1"
FT                   /translation="MCALLVLRFGYMSSLGVNKVILIGHLGKDPDVRVMQNGKEMASFS
FT                   LATSESWLDKASGARTEKTEWHSIVVFSEGLVRVVKTCARKGSKVYIEGSLRTRKWSDQ
FT                   NGNDRYTTEVVLQGFNSALCLLDPRGGGAATQDALQNAAGPHEEPGMCVDDAGLPENAI
FT                   VEEVSFADEDMDEIPF"
FT   gene            385083..386465
FT                   /gene="mcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM425"
FT   CDS_pept        385083..386465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM425"
FT                   /product="malonyl-CoA decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86478"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86478.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSSLLKIKHRTLSSVARVVGEVTDVVMSWVGNISSDLARSQDMD
FT                   KLLGKMQECVSPKGGEVKARHNTISLGNLYLHLSDVGKAKFLRMLNDQFNSSKEDINRK
FT                   ISAYVNNSNADLEEKLKFELISVLLSPRLAILRQFMSLSEGVKFLVDMRADVVTLIRKG
FT                   EDFFALERDLKSVLSSLFDVGLLDLHQITWDSPASLLEKLIFYEAVHAISSWDDLHYRL
FT                   DSDRRCFAFFHYKMPGEPLIFVEVALVDTVADNVQALLDGSIPKKDPADAKVAVFYSIS
FT                   NTQVGLSGINLGNFLIKRVVERLSCEFRNIKTYVTLSPVPGFVQWLKSLTRDEVVILQK
FT                   LGITHTLGEVQSLVGKVSKYGSFALPIQEMFLKLCAHYLINEKKGNRVLDQVAHFHLSN
FT                   GASVKRLNWMADKSEKGLACSMGIMVNYYYEIAKIDDNHESYVVHGKVIASKEVSALLK
FT                   KG"
FT   gene            386478..387935
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM426"
FT   CDS_pept        386478..387935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM426"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="COG0064 GatB Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln
FT                   amidotransferase B subunit (PET112 homolog); similar to
FT                   NP_220542.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86479.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANTGIIKGNTHEWEMVVGLEVHAQVISNSKLFSGASTGFCSEP
FT                   NTQVALFDVAMPGTLPVLNARCVEQAVRTSLALSCEVHKYSVFDRKNYFYPDLASGYQI
FT                   TQFYFPIATDGYITLDECCSKDVRISRIHLEQDAGKSMHVGDKTYLDFNRAGVALMEIV
FT                   SAPDFRSPEEAAEYIKKLRIILRAIGTCDGDMENGSLRCDANVSVRKVGDSNLGARSEI
FT                   KNLNSIKHLAQAIRHEACRQVEVLESGGVVSQSTMLFDVDTCTTRSMREKEDACDYRYF
FT                   PDPDLLPLELTTAFIDNIRASLPELPSEKKRRYMQDIGLSRYDADILSSDKDVSAYFES
FT                   VVAKHAPDLAVPWITGELFGALNKRGSSIADSPVSAGRLVELLDLVADGTISGKMAKQV
FT                   FALMFETEKSASDIVREQGLCQITSEETLAPIVDRIISESPDEVAEYRQGKTKLLGYFV
FT                   GKVMKETNGQANPGLVNTLIKRRLAED"
FT   gene            complement(388354..388427)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asp-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(388354..388427)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asp-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            388435..389283
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM428"
FT   CDS_pept        388435..389283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM428"
FT                   /product="enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0623 FabI enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase
FT                   (NADH); similar to NP_385004.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86480"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86480.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLRVSGLSVHTGGLMRGKRGVIIGVANDRSLAWGIAKVVCEHGA
FT                   EVAFTYFSDALKKRVEPLAESVGSKLVMPCDVSDHESIDSMFSVLEREWGSIDFIVHAV
FT                   AFSDRNELQGRYIDTTLDNFLLSMHVSCYSLTAVARRAESMMEGGGSILTLSYYGAEKV
FT                   VPNYNVMGVCKAALEASVRYLAVDLGKKQIRVNAISAGPVRTLAAAGLGGFRYILAWNR
FT                   YNAPLRRNTSIEEVGGAAMYLLSDLGRGTTGEVLHVDSGYHVVGIKDADAPDITRVKDE
FT                   V"
FT   gene            389525..390940
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM430"
FT   CDS_pept        389525..390940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM430"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /note="COG0593 DnaA ATPase involved in DNA replication
FT                   initiation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB48"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86481.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDVSETTERCVVHKRQGQDGGDAAWRGVQKKLRDFYGSAIYDSW
FT                   LSALVYSGNENGRVVLLVPTRFIKEWILVHYLERILKYWQDESDAVYSVDICVSDGVGV
FT                   QPQMAEHPDGAVDGPPVVMVGGTYDHLSSPLDPRFTFDNFVVGKPNELAFAAARRVAES
FT                   SAPIPGSNPLFLYGGVGLGKTHLMHAIAWYILNSSVKRKIAYLSAEKFMYQYVTALRSK
FT                   DIMLFKEQFRSVDILMVDDVQFISGKDSTQEEFFHTFNALIDQNKQLVISADRSPSDLD
FT                   GVEDRIKSRLGWGLVADINETTFELRLGILQLKIEKMGVHVPNEVLEFLAKNIKSNIRE
FT                   LEGALNKVVAHSSLVGRSVTIESASGILSDLLRANHRMVTVGMIQKKVAEFFGIKLEDM
FT                   YSARRLRALARPRQVAMYLAKRLTQKSLPDIGKSFGGRDHATVIHAVKQIEKFMEDDAK
FT                   LADDINLLIRMLR"
FT   gene            complement(391044..392039)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391044..392039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86482"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86482.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALMDAEGIVAACTAVTNEVDKAVEEAVSAELAKLVAQQANQVD
FT                   SMEALQNLASSKEGQAAIQKAQDAFLNGTARPEIRRAFGDTKAGVLSGYIDSELPHGDD
FT                   ESRFNLELAIYKLTKLKTPTEYVNSLDSEDFRKLVAFVDVASNLANTLSESDLREEQSK
FT                   REAQYAKQKASTMESVAEKMKMITGGYGDMKAVAKSALEFIQNMIRTKKPPRSSDVVCP
FT                   ELLGSVTSAVTLVCLLCIVGSGGMAAMIFPIQAALAVVGAMRTVTADDRATTASIHNPL
FT                   GGHVAARMFSRDEPRQQTWAKPREDETFALREERKKSEVEVNQDLRHRSS"
FT   gene            392119..392823
FT                   /locus_tag="AM432"
FT   CDS_pept        392119..392823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative nicotinic acid
FT                   mononucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86483"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86483.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATEELCKCPRLPAARHATNAANAVSVGLAQMYCNRINYDLEYQ
FT                   HAAVVIRCFVIVGILGGSFDPPHEGHLHVASKLMKLLRLDAVWWIVAINPQKLAGTYSL
FT                   KERMSMVKSVIARCRGMRVMCADSQYSYKTVRNLQARYPQTRFVWIAGSDTLSTMHKWY
FT                   RWKQFCESLPIVLLERRGYVYNVLRMPFAVYMENERVSDLKFLLKRRRGWSIVRGKICA
FT                   ASSTQIRNAMPV"
FT   gene            393003..393764
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM434"
FT   CDS_pept        393003..393764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM434"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein"
FT                   /note="COG0854 PdxJ pyridoxal phosphate biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q3V7J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q3V7J9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86484.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYHYYRVRCLGSVVVQLGVNVDHVATLRNLRSTAYPDVVRIASK
FT                   AVECGADFITVHLREDRRHIRDGDVFALKKHLAVPLNLEMAATREMLEIAKKVAPRYVC
FT                   LVPEKREEITTESGVDAKGMFEILAPVVSDLRQSGIGVTLFIEPEKEQVDYAKKLCADK
FT                   VELHVGAYCLSKSQGELERIANAAAYSHEQGMECHAGHGIDYGTAATIATIRHVSALNV
FT                   GHFLICESLLHGVGSAVRNMKKIILEQRHNA"
FT   gene            complement(394935..395825)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394935..395825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative DNA polymerase III
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86485"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86485.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGNIVMDSVIGHAAQKRALLANSSAVTWLLCGRRGIGKSRLSRA
FT                   FAKHVTGSVELESDPDVMLIDNATEPISVDKVREMRHFLHMTAIRSKRKVVIVDSIDDL
FT                   SVSPTNAMLKTLEEPPAGSLILLISHNVHRVPVVVKSRCVILPLHDLSHEETKLVIDRN
FT                   FPDMQQLSDKITRIYPGIPGMVTEDIEKEILLYENLISVIHKINPSVIGSILETDLPLH
FT                   KVEYIVLRAISDIICDAVNAGTKDEQRDDCTVTDMLGRYHKAQEVFRAARTMRLQRDVT
FT                   IFRVLEIATNSASIG"
FT   gene            complement(395807..396400)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395807..396400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210684.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86486"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86486.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVVEALRKEQIVCFPTDTLYALACSALSANSVQRLYEIKRRQY
FT                   HKPIPILLNSLAAIRKFASLKDEDWGIIERLSPGPVTFVVPLHDTQSLPGEFFRGTVGV
FT                   RIPNHAMARTILEEFGGPVAATSANLSGMPGARRAMEIPQEIRDCVSELMEDDSAVGGM
FT                   CSTVFDVQSRKVLRIGMFSEHKIAGIVRSCGGTS"
FT   gene            397133..397849
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM438"
FT   CDS_pept        397133..397849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM438"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="COG0237 CoaE dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB43"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86487.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLWYIGTVMYGAHMIVFGLSGGAGSGKSTVAAMFAQSCNAAVF
FT                   DADKIVHSMYSGDAIITGLVAKYFPDCICNGVVSRERLSKHFFSYGPLWLEFQSILHSI
FT                   VLRQQRKFILEQGKIGRDYAVLDVPLLLEAGFWRCCDFVINVDVHKSLQWHRLRQRGLS
FT                   EREIEFLLSLQMPRGSRRNFADFYVNCGGRKGEVLKSVLQIVGSLNAGRHRFRVARKKL
FT                   AMRSALDRRASTMASA"
FT   gene            complement(397898..399700)
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397898..399700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM440"
FT                   /product="thiamin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0422 ThiC thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC;
FT                   similar to NP_747025.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB42"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86488.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPCNTHHTHLCDTHRYSQPKKDEHPAIGVLCLDAKGYILRPSSR
FT                   FFMDYSGVYPSSSKVYVRGNLYSDVNVGMRKVAIKNGTSEFLVYDTGGPYTDREAKLDI
FT                   KSGIRKLRSTWIENRRDTSPVQRSFVPSGSSCTRYQKAAENVLRKIAGGSPVTQLFYAQ
FT                   NGIITPEMEYVAIRENALRMQVGSSETGAAAHQEITPEFVRQEIAAGRAIIPANINHPE
FT                   SEPMVIGRNFLVKINANIGNSAVLSGIEEEVKKMALAVAYGADTVMDLSTGSDIHNIRE
FT                   WIIRNSPVPIGTVPIYQALNKVKGVVENLSFEVFKETIIEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGVLKDY
FT                   IKHARGRVTGIVSRGGAIMAQWCLAHNKENFLYTHFDEICEIMGSYDVAFSLGDGLRPG
FT                   SIDDANDEAQFLELKTLGELVKVAWHHGCQVMVEGPGHVPMHLIKENMEKQLHLCSEAP
FT                   FYTLGPLTTDIAPGYDHITSAIGAAMIGWYGTAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNIDDVKAGVISY
FT                   KIAAHAADLAKGNPSAYARDYALSQARFDFRWYDQFNLSLDPLTAKSLHDESLPGKGGK
FT                   TANFCSMCGPKFCSMKLSKELVDQ"
FT   gene            complement(399744..400409)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399744..400409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210681.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86489"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86489.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVLAEGLVPVMDKYKSDDSGPGDDLWWRSVAKLAHPIAEGKKK
FT                   VTAGRKLADISRPVGCAGGRGRQALTQATESPALTQNGGACAIGAQVQKRQSSPGLYAC
FT                   TEEYGLFSSIDAGTKARVDKGKYPIDKVIDLHGHSEASARDSLVEFVKSSFQSGHRCIR
FT                   VITGWGSKNSGNNSIKSNLHRWLQLDSVVDMVLYYRQAIPAHGGKGAFYILLRTNKKA"
FT   gene            complement(400474..400860)
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400474..400860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM442"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase omega subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG1758 RpoZ DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit
FT                   K/omega"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB40"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86490.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGDSGYFSCYDGNRFRLVILASQRAHELSSGACTAVARKGDKN
FT                   TVVALREIVGEQLDLAAVFRLAVNRCRKYLEEFTNAREVAAARSSQAAPKSAPGQEIGK
FT                   SFREKDPSAAAFLDQEQFFSGGGE"
FT   gene            complement(401195..401518)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401195..401518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210679.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86491"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86491.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKRAPSGQKIKPQILGIIKEIIHKSQWNQIAAAKVLGVDQPKV
FT                   SQIINGKAAGFSLERLLVFLLRLHCKIELSVSMRKTGLSNVEEQAAGNLDAINLIVLSK
FT                   DDY"
FT   gene            401901..404390
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM446"
FT   CDS_pept        401901..404390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM446"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG0495 leuS leucyl-tRNA synthetase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB38"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86492.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFGMGYNFKLVEQEIQKRWDFKIAGNDGINCYVLGMFPYPSGN
FT                   IHMGHIRNYTIGDVIARYKRAHGLKVLHPIGWDAFGLPAENAALSYGVNPAVWTERNIE
FT                   SMRKQLKSIGISYNWDRELATCKEDYYKHEQAFFLDFLQQGLAYRKESWVNWDPVDNTV
FT                   LANEQVVDGRGWRSGAKIERRKLSQWFLKITDFADSLLDGLKTLDGWPEKVKLMQERWI
FT                   GKTEGVILEFATSCGQKLEVFSTMPHMLFGASFCAVSAEHPILRHVTDEAFSARVRGII
FT                   ECSGDEEKQKIGADTGLFATHPLLDRKLPIYAANYVLSEYGTGAVFGCPAHDQRDFEFA
FT                   VAHGLDIYQVVFPDDGVQYDLQKEAYSGDGTYRNSEFLNGLRVDAARNAMIQKLESMGG
FT                   CRRVTNYRLHDWGISRQRYWGCPIPVVHCEKCGIVPVDRQDLPISLPEEVDFSRGGNPL
FT                   DHHPTWKHVQCPKCQSSAQRETDTFDTFFESSWYFAAFCSEQGGINAADCNKLLPVDYY
FT                   IGGVEHAVLHLLYARFFCRALKKCGHLAVEEPFRNLITQGMVCHSVYRDAAGNYLFPED
FT                   AQRMIRDGEAVQRGKVEKMSKSKKNVVDPSHIIKKYGADTVRLFMLSDTPPERDIEWSD
FT                   VGVEGAWRYLERLWRLFEDNSSIGADFDTADVKAEDRVYLSGIHKLLRGLSADMEHCRL
FT                   NCAVAKFREMSNTVFEMVKCGVSQQVINESVCILLRVMEPFIPHIAEKLWERIGGEGML
FT                   CNRQWPSAREDLLTEDLVTIAVQVNGKLCSTLKVGAQCDGEEVKAEALKVAQRKLGDKE
FT                   VRNIYFVPGRVVNIVTK"
FT   gene            404701..405489
FT                   /locus_tag="AM447"
FT   CDS_pept        404701..405489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM447"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86493"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86493.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDSHCHLNHFDDSVIQDVVKQATDAGVALMQTVCTTLSEFPTL
FT                   LKISSNHKQVYASVGVHPCNSAEGESVSAEDLIELARGEKVIGLGETGLDFYRCEDGAD
FT                   CQEKNFVAHISAARELGLPVIIHSRNADAKMAEICASEMRAGAFKGVMHCFASSMELAR
FT                   SSLDTGLYISFSGILTFKNAASLREVAKFVPRDRVLVETDSPFLCPEPHRGKKNSPAMT
FT                   KLVVECLAQIWGETVEVVSEITTKNFFALFDKCSRHYNAQ"
FT   gene            405446..406165
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM448"
FT   CDS_pept        405446..406165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM448"
FT                   /product="orotidine 5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.23"
FT                   /note="COG0284 PyrF orotidine-5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB36"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86494.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFLTSVHVTTMRSSPIICALDMMDITRALEVTKAISGKVAMVKL
FT                   GLEFFTAYGITGVRQVIELGVPVFLDLKLHDIPNTVVRAIHSVKDLNIAMLTIHVSGGK
FT                   DMMRAAADALSDTNILLAGVTVLTSIGGDDFIDFGIHESLESHVMRLVGLAVDAGLRAV
FT                   VCSAHEVGVIRGRYPDITLVVPGIRFNSGVDDQKRTKTPMDALSDGANYLVVGRPVTQS
FT                   PDPLAAIDEILRSIGVH"
FT   gene            complement(406258..406680)
FT                   /gene="ccmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406258..406680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM449"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein"
FT                   /note="COG2332 CcmE cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein
FT                   CcmE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB35"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKHKRLLFVLASFCAAGCALLFILSELRESVSFFYTTSELLSG
FT                   PQRESNLPVRVGGMVVKGSIARSTDSISFDLTDFKTELNVVYSGMLPPLFGEGVGAVVK
FT                   GRLLHGKFVADEVLAKHDEKYMPKKYTAPKSSPEPK"
FT   gene            complement(406802..407587)
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406802..407587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM451"
FT                   /product="stationary-phase survival protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="COG0496 SurE survival protein, predicted acid
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86496.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLLTNDDGFDSVGMRVLRDVVSGHFAEVWVSAPARDCSAASRA
FT                   LSVRTPIKTHMRGEREFVVHGTPADSAVIGICEMTSTGKRPDLVISGINYGANTGFTVP
FT                   YSGTIAAAAAAFDIGVPAIAISQQYNGKRCDNNVETSWQNSRKSVMALVSRLLRDTMWH
FT                   GKCVMSINVPYSDVQGVKFAGHSCDDGHIKWDGPSMERREITSGDGRCVSYVFDDMRSP
FT                   NSNDNASDTQLLEQGYIVVTPIGHSMTDHAILDKYCGLQ"
FT   gene            complement(408316..408879)
FT                   /gene="nuoC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408316..408879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM452"
FT                   /product="NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0852 NuoC NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 27 kD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86497"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86497.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQSVEHVTKHVGKILKREVAVRSDGVLECRLEAGDLLKCITTLR
FT                   DDEKSKFKILTDIFAVDYQAREARFDVVYMLLSVAFNARICCKVPLVEGHNVPSVTSVF
FT                   GSAGWFEREVFDMYGIVFDGHPDLRRILTDYGFTGHPMLKDFPLTGYDEVRYDLQKKQV
FT                   VYQPVNLQQDFRNFDAISPWKGER"
FT   gene            complement(408885..409412)
FT                   /gene="nuoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408885..409412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM453"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0377 NuoB NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 20 kD
FT                   subunit and related Fe-S oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86498.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQQHQVLEQELWQGYKDRGFVVTKFSDLVDSVVRWSRSGSLWP
FT                   MTFGLACCAVEMMHTAASRYDLDRYGVMFRASPRQADVMIVAGTLTNKMAPALRRVYDQ
FT                   MAEPKYVISMGSCANGGGYYHYSYSVVRGCDRIVPVDIYVPGCPPTAEALLYGILCLQQ
FT                   KIIRGNPGVRGA"
FT   gene            complement(409417..409824)
FT                   /gene="nuoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409417..409824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM454"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0838 NuoA NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   3 (chain A)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86499"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86499.1"
FT                   /translation="MQESGVSLKWRRLPMPSVGDYSSILLFIMLAAMVSSVFAVLPAFL
FT                   AGKRGSLGKLSPYECGFDQGEAPDSSSFDIKFCVVAILFVIFDVEVAFLFPWAVCLGAI
FT                   GAFGFWSMVFFAGLLAVGFVYEWGVGALEWE"
FT   gene            complement(410141..413011)
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410141..413011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM456"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /note="COG0178 UvrA excinuclease ATPase subunit;
FT                   GO_component: - 0016020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86500"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86500.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGVISIRGAGQHNLKNIDLDLPKGKLIVITGVSGSGKSSLAFD
FT                   TLYAEGQRRYVESLSPYARQFLNLHAKPDVDHIDGLSPAISVSQKHCHKNPRSTVSTVT
FT                   EIHDYLRLMYARIGVPHSPATGKPISRLSASRIAQEVVGLPIGTKLHILAPITQAKGGE
FT                   LLKSIAEMRRLGYTRLKIDDTVYDINEIPPLQRDSTHKIYVVVDRVVIAQEKSNRIPSS
FT                   VENALLIGKGIMHVEIVSLPQDCAAQEYQPGQILVFSEHFICPESGFHIGEVEPRLFSF
FT                   NTVCGACKHCLGMGRNHAIDINLVVPNTELSILEGAIDPMGPIRPPANTYHGPSFAHQC
FT                   AHEIALIAKMHAIDLSIPWCKMDEGLRNVILFGNKDGTLNTEFKPAGSRGILGLLNESG
FT                   NIVAEKIAERYSVSSTCPHCMGFRLSPESLSVKIDGKHIGEVCALSVDEAIAWCEGLPS
FT                   KLSEYENAVCTKLLEEVVKRLKFLSNVGLSHLTLDRESRTLSGGESQRIKLASQIGSGL
FT                   TGVLYVLDEPSIGLHQRDNALLINTLKNLRDMGNTVVVIEHDDEMMLNADHIVDVGPGA
FT                   GTHGGEIVAQGTTEDIAASKESITGKYLSGEMRIDPPKGKKSFTNWIEIKGARKNNLQN
FT                   VDVKIPIGGFTCVTGVSGSGKSSLIWDTLYKYALHRVDGEPIRPDIECDTILGLENIDK
FT                   VIEIDQSPIGRTPASNPATYVGLFSHIRTWFAGLPLAKSRGYTVSRFSFNAKGGRCETC
FT                   RGDGYIRIEMHFLPDMYVKCEECHGLRYNRETLDVTYKGKSIADVLCMTVDEALECFNA
FT                   IPLIKEKLHALREVGMGYVRIGQPSTTLSGGESQRVKLSKELSKRSTGRTLYILDEPTT
FT                   GLHISDVKNLLRILHMLAKLGNTVVVIEHNLHVVKTADYVIDIGPEGGDRGGSVVAFGP
FT                   PAELVKQYPNSITAQYLLPYLQNPKT"
FT   gene            complement(413045..413578)
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413045..413578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM457"
FT                   /product="N utilization substance protein B"
FT                   /note="COG0781 NusB transcription termination factor;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86501"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86501.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFMEADSKSDDLPWYSGKTSARFLAVQGAYSMMFSSYAAEDLD
FT                   GLLEHLCEMRGVFGLGRVDKKLLTKILRSMLARCSEIDATISEHINKNWSMDRINLVSL
FT                   SIMRAGICELLCFSTNESIVINEYVDIASYALEDAEVNFVNAILNKAKTVRFGRGTEVQ
FT                   NPVSDGVALLPKSC"
FT   gene            complement(413571..414104)
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413571..414104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM458"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0054 riboflavin synthase beta-chain;
FT                   GO_component: - 0009349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86502"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86502.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAVLFSIEEISSTIPREEEYLVHMGVGMQNSLNVLIVIGDFYPE
FT                   ISKLMIAGAVAKLQSYGAASVEHEVITVPGSFEVPAAISFAIMSDRERHDGYIALGCIV
FT                   KGATNHHNVISSSVSASLGDIAVQHVVPLGFGIITSDSMELALERADPNGKDVGGNAAT
FT                   AVLRMIELYKRFLG"
FT   gene            complement(414052..415995)
FT                   /gene="yidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414052..415995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM460"
FT                   /product="60 kD inner-membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0706 YidC preprotein translocase subunit YidC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86503"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86503.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRHNQLGIRRENALLAMFSLITCPVSDFSRAVVQTSVDPCCLV
FT                   VLYMLASVLRLWRFKQNVGRSPVRPVIVWYMSEARNLVLAVVASVAVMVGWRFVYERVL
FT                   VKEYPQQQREVVSESLIPEAMDVAEYRPRVDAINSVPRVRLGNTSVRASISLKGALVDD
FT                   VSLTKYQVSTDKHSENVVLMSPEGTREDSIVEFGWIDPEHKTKVPDKNTLWEVEQGSEA
FT                   SGEGSATLRWDNGQGLVFRLRFSIDRAYMFSVSQEVENSTGEDLRLSYYGRINKAHAQD
FT                   GKSYWISHEGAIGSFGHGLQEWTYKDMQKGSGARVGATNEGTGSHWIGLADKYWFTALV
FT                   PSSDKGKLAFRAKHVPRNDVDHFQVDFSRSYGTIPAGGKAESTTQLFIGAKELAVLDNY
FT                   RSGLNIPLFDKAVDFGVLYFITKPVFQLLQYFHKVVGNFGLAIVMLTIAIKLVVFPLSS
FT                   KSYVSMFKLKKLQPEISRIRELHKTDDVRISKEISALFRKHGVSPMSGFLPILVQIPVF
FT                   FALYKVLFVTIEMRHAPLFAWIQDLSSHDTANLLNLFGLLRFEPPICVGVLPIILGITM
FT                   VLQQKINQQDQATQDPYGVMKFLPYVFVFIFSSFPAGLVLYWICSNVITMLQQLFVRRF
FT                   IFDRRDLVNNSA"
FT   gene            complement(416086..416928)
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416086..416928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM462"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--serine
FT                   O-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.8"
FT                   /note="COG1183 PssA phosphatidylserine synthase;
FT                   GO_process: - 0008654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86504"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86504.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDGAREKRAGHGSPSITRLLPSMVTMLGLCSGLTSIRYTFAGQ
FT                   WEPAVIFIVVAALIDGLDGRVARMLNSATTFGAQLDSFADFLSFGVAPAFLLYFWLLYS
FT                   MRVVGWVLVMIFVVCMSIRLARFNVSLYDEDEKEDWRKCFFVGVPAPIGALLSLIPVML
FT                   TFYDGDVRWISDRILNKNTVSAYLAFVAFLSVSNIPTISAKHHNISRRWFYMLVTILAV
FT                   LMVLAITNPWVILPLMGVLYFVSIPIGGIYYAYISARSTAAKMSKARKAVSSTEQNTK"
FT   gene            complement(416989..417693)
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416989..417693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM463"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /note="COG0688 Psd phosphatidylserine decarboxylase;
FT                   similar to NP_359962.1; GO_process: - 0008654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86505.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVVVYMSFPSIHRHGYPFICLAFLCSCIGFALSSSLGVIFAMI
FT                   TALCAYFFRDPIRVIPLNDALVASPADGVVTSIVEVESPLNDGKTVTRISIFLSLFDVH
FT                   VNRVPVSGVVKSVEHRPGSFSSAGSGGAVNENERVRAVIESSVGGHCIVVEQIAGVLAR
FT                   RIVCDLESGKAAKLGSRMGIIRFGSRMNIYIPAGMPVSVAEGHTVVGGETIIASLDADM
FT                   ATVHKDLTFDKV"
FT   gene            complement(417952..421353)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417952..421353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_840932.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86506"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86506.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAVDGQIPADTIDNSRCVSVVSQEGLYSRAGLERLDRLFLNAVK
FT                   KHSFTLFEQLIGARSKGVGSSEIIIELAYVLEQFIAQLFGIEAEMGRDWELHTKSLALH
FT                   KCKRTFVHRYALKKYGSPEGLNLTTITDALSEFFSIPVEEYSFAQQVNLWLEEPEKYEL
FT                   QLDVAAKYAAYMVHLGSESTLFRVPSKTDFNNLIPVNTVQKFGLNLITAKTFTAREGFN
FT                   IAKPPSSERALSEVHYCITCHKQKRDSCSKGIVDKLGNVKASELGIPMGGCPVRVKVSE
FT                   AILLRAQGLIVAPLAVVVVDNPMCVLTGHRICNDCMRSCIYQKQQPVDVPYIETHILDN
FT                   VLNLSYGFEIYSLFTRWNPLSFTNVLPKHSTGKNVLVVGLGPAGIGLSHYLLNEGHNVV
FT                   AIDGLKIEALPERLSGITATNQKCAFDLVKDAKSELFENLDDRPSYGFGGVSEYGITAR
FT                   WNKNYLKVARLLLERRKNFTMYGGVRLGGTIDVEDAFAMGFHHIALATGAGSPRIPQMG
FT                   NMLAKGVMTASAFLMSLHLGNATQFSSLTNLQIRLPAVVIGGGLTAVDAATELLAYYPV
FT                   QVEHFLLKYEALVKKLGKDAVEGSWGEEERAIAHEFLSHAREIRSERTKAQQEKRQPDF
FT                   LPLLQAWGGVTIIYRKSLNSSIAYKLNSAELEHALSEGVYFAESMQPSEIMLDEYGHVS
FT                   NIAVKDAEGKERHIAARSAIIAVGTHEGHHVLEERNILFRPTKDAMGCKAGHHLETASL
FT                   DEQSFFIYRDKTISAFGDLHPYYKGSVVKALASAKNGYQLVTQALERGPKHCSSEMFLE
FT                   SVRGCFSSHVTSVTYPARNIVELTIHSPIAARKFKPGQFYRLQNFGSAHPYAKHTQLLM
FT                   EGVAVTGASVDKENGTITVVVLDVGGSSKLCSQLRDGQLVSLMGPVGTPTEIPSDENVM
FT                   LVGGGVGNAVLFAVGKALIANGCKVLYFAGYRSLESVFGIRSIEAASHTTVWCCEDGAI
FT                   KHERPEDISHHGNIIDAIQAYSAAKNSTIKLQSVDRIIMVGSSGMMSAISSAVRGKLRS
FT                   CFKEQIKIVASINSPMQCMMGGICGQCIQRHINPSTGEESFVYSCVNQDQCANAVDFEF
FT                   LRSRLQQNSVLERCTSLWVDHHSERR"
FT   gene            complement(421771..425556)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421771..425556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86507"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86507.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTKQSTASMPEDTIPLLSEYESDLEESKTSNPKKATKSPAAP
FT                   NKSFLHKGKHGTLAEDTIPLLSEYEGDLEEFGTVSPTKTTKGLSVPKIPNSSISYSKLK
FT                   NEDDVSAKKAPGSSSSSDLGSDSGVGSSTSSSKTSVRKGIKTAIKKTITAFNKNAKKEQ
FT                   ASSSPSGAQPTTWYVNPLDVSDVDNEPGQAKHWAQVEDLLGDEFDTFARSRLSSVSASS
FT                   DFEFRTGEQYYGAIDRESDSVVEPIYETIDPHWRERANVAPEPAYDTPRNSQIISQNAA
FT                   TKAEPVYDTPRNSQLVGQAAAATAEPAYDTPRNSQLVGQSDKVELIYDAVDPQWQEYAN
FT                   VTKAEPVYDTPRNSQLVGQNAAAKAEPVYDTPRNSQILAQQRPTASKQPAGDTRAVTSP
FT                   VAAPRRVLDAGEQKSSPAPQNVSSAPIAQQPAPAAQAVSPTPRTAARETRATTSAAKPA
FT                   VAPKPVAAPALNTGSAMPSVQQRKAMLAEKTGQVTEAGSQSPQRSTQSESAARETRTTT
FT                   PAAKPAVAPKPVAAPALNTGSAMPSVQQRKAMLAEKTGQVTEAGSQSPQRPTQSESAAR
FT                   ETRTTTPAAKPAIAPAAQAVSPTPRTTAATSANLMAAQPFRGAAATLKSVTPPVAAPRK
FT                   VLDTGGEQKSPAPRNVSSTPGMQQPAPGVVAPAARMASSTSRATGSATTSTKLMAAQPF
FT                   RGEAATLKPVTPPVAAPRNVLGMGEQKPSPSTLQNMSNVPECSENVVPSVRQRKAMLSD
FT                   KIGQVTEAGLQSPKRSAQSESTVRETGVTTPAAKPAVAPKPAVAPKPVAAPVATSSKTL
FT                   GAGEQKSSPVLQNMSSMPEYSENVVPSVRQRKAMLSDKIGQVTEAGLQSPKRSAQSEST
FT                   VRETGATTPAAKPAVAPKPAVAAKPAVAPKPAVAAKPAVAPKPVAASALNTGSTTPGVQ
FT                   QGKAMSSDKIGQVTEAGLQSPKRSAQSESTAREIQDVRKNSAQTRESRAEFANRLNALL
FT                   TNRNTFAQEASKAEKPKVVASTPKLSTPASAPAQIDFNELKSKAAAFSAALTEKARAES
FT                   AEQKSPTVGSSTTPPSAVAKKPGLAPVHENARSTNPGFVDELKKVLSTRNGSSQIDKPA
FT                   TAAKTSAQQASVAQQHGDVTGSRTADASTQKISKISANPAFAGAIPTLERMLAERQSTQ
FT                   QAERVIGGHSGAQKAMGNGTSYSDMVSTGRQGAPSMGNLEGAGRKSPASAEKAGRSAST
FT                   SSQKDGEQTQQGKHVSSLMRGFDSSSATPPARGAAR"
FT   gene            425738..426856
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM471"
FT   CDS_pept        425738..426856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM471"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine-N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /note="COG0707 MurG UDP-N-acetylglucosamine:LPS
FT                   N-acetylglucosamine transferase; similar to NP_421354.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB22"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86508.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSKSSCCRYVRRIYMKKVVLAAGGTGGHIVPAALLCQVLADRG
FT                   YRCVLYTDQYFLQYTARFPGIKGYVLLPLCKRSGGAVRLLKFCALLAYSCVLSYIKLRS
FT                   LKPDLVIGFGAYASFPVLLSAWLMSVDAVLHEQNSVMGRVNRVFAGYARVIACGLPLRT
FT                   VGNKLAHKVAHVGVPTDVKKAVKRPLAGDSINLVILGGSQGLCTFGKTFALAIAELPTN
FT                   IRGRVFVTQQCGKGQLEVITELYARHGIKHKLSGFFTDMQNIIGEADLIISRAGATTIA
FT                   EVMAAGRPAIYVPYERSSCSHQLYNAQLIESLGAGLCIEERTLDVSSARDALTNLLGDR
FT                   NKLQEMSCNAAKHAMPDADAQFCAIVDGLLKG"
FT   gene            427002..427568
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM472"
FT   CDS_pept        427002..427568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM472"
FT                   /product="elongation factor PEF-P"
FT                   /note="COG0231 Efp translation elongation factor P;
FT                   translation initiation factor eIF-5A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB21"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86509.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERGSDIRPGQILDHNGSLYLVVKTMHTQPGKGGAYIQAELKNL
FT                   KTGAKYQERFRSDGYVKRAIVEEVEYQYIFGDGASLTLMNTATYEQVSISADMLGEKGV
FT                   YLKEGIILTLSFYQGQVVAARVPDYVVLEVVETESVIKGQTASSSYKSAVLENGERISV
FT                   PPFIKVGERIVVYTVDDTYYERAKD"
FT   gene            427571..428332
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM473"
FT   CDS_pept        427571..428332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM473"
FT                   /product="extragenic suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="COG0483 SuhB Archaeal fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase
FT                   and related enzymes of; similar to NP_104922.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86510"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86510.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALFSPVVSVMLRAVRKSSRGLVRDFNEIRCLQPSHVAAGEFAK
FT                   AAYIRSSRIISEELYTYKQECGILFDDADIGQDLGELFWFVSPIDSRTNFTNGLPYFAT
FT                   VVALVKNGEVTAAVVDAPVLRETFYVDKGLGAFVENYQSRYARMHVAKRESIKAALVDV
FT                   SAGCPDVLSLTQNLVSQHAVLRSMGSVTLGFAYAASACYDMVVYSRVHEYKARIGRLFI
FT                   EGSKGSMINKDGMLIAGSFFLCDFVERNFLR"
FT   gene            428329..429219
FT                   /gene="rluC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM474"
FT   CDS_pept        428329..429219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM474"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="COG0564 RluA pseudouridylate synthases, 23S
FT                   RNA-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86511"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREYLVEGTCFEVRVDRYLRGLLPGVTQSFIERLLRRGEILLNN
FT                   TKAKSSTRVSNGDVLSIKHADRIALREKEIRALQHVPLLDLISGSILYEDKNIIAINKP
FT                   AGVSVQGGSKVKVSIDDVLDKIKPGECCRIVHRLDKDTSGVLVLARNLDVARYLAREFR
FT                   ERRVKKEYIAVTRGVPQPASGEVSTPIFYKVRSATGESMIEKEAKTFFSVMRILGDCAV
FT                   VLLRPVTGRKHQLRIHMSQIGCPIVGDNKYHKCDLAEKEMLHLHASLLTFELMGRTLSI
FT                   AANVPRYMEEKINPL"
FT   gene            complement(429469..430836)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429469..430836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative response regulator
FT                   containing a CheY-like receiver domain and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86512"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86512.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKILVVDDLIANVKLLQAKLTKEYYNVLTAMSGEEAIQLAREK
FT                   HPDLILLDVMMPGMDGYETCRRLRADPATTYIPVVMVTALDNTTDNRVNGISAGADDFL
FT                   TKPINDVALFSRIRSLTRFKILVDELRLRGKTNTEMSSVDGNIMHYANQISNAKIMILD
FT                   SDKVRSEHMNSVLQEYFQETAVLDNPSQDVNLQNAESYDLFIIDLNFGGDGLRFCSNFR
FT                   SNNNTRYTPILVLLDESDDIGILSRAFEIGISDYIMAPVDSNELLARTNVQVKRKRYQD
FT                   ALRMHLEDNAEMSITDPLTGCYNRRYFDMHFQNIVNEARDKGKDLSVMIIDVDHFKRVN
FT                   DTFGHTVGDELLQQLRKRIFDNIRISDLLARFGGEEFVIILPETGIDQAVTAAERLRQK
FT                   IAEEPFNTSGGALEKTVSIGVAEFRPSEEAKDFLNRADKCLYSAKETRNAVSYDQP"
FT   gene            complement(431033..431419)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431033..431419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM476"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210656.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86513"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86513.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLQKRITMFNVGLSEMVLVLVVGCLVTDPKKLPGLLKTAGAYY
FT                   RKFTEIKEEVWNSMREACGDSTGTGYAVPKKRIMGDDGVLYEAYEVSDVIGRDSRGKEA
FT                   LDASETGRAADDASAQAKPQQQDN"
FT   gene            complement(431385..436238)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431385..436238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM477"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative NAD-specific glutamate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86514"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86514.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAPLLFFVPKIRCKVMRIPEDSACGFEGHVVTSVLKALREKFPS
FT                   QTDEYGLLKSFIEKFYNFSYSTDVELTSQFLLNIAEDLYNFISNRKPKESMVRVFTVER
FT                   PGFPEKSLTIVETANDNLPFIIDSVIIALKKHNLPIYHYTNAVLLLKRKGGRIVSVDAL
FT                   STSCADDNACESVAYFVVGPTSEELQSTLKTEVEQALHSVVCCVGDWQPMLGRVDELLA
FT                   SMKNDPSREEICNFLKWLREDSFVFLGYSEYTKSKSGELVLDPGRSLGLQRMGQQTQKS
FT                   LSCQTQSKEPLYVVQSNFVSHVHRYGYMICIGLRTFDKAGNLEQEKCFYGFFTSSVEFQ
FT                   SACHIPVIRKKIGLVKERSGFLKNGHNGKALMAIMQRFSREELFRFSEEDLFQISMGIL
FT                   FLSSNPKVRLFMLKDAINGFIGCIIFMPKNLASTELADRIATVLEGALDGKVVGKYYNM
FT                   YDESDLVRLQFTIKTDSTASYAISVQEVEKMVVESTKRWEDRLQQVLSQKLEGDFSGYV
FT                   NAFPTSYQEYFSPENARHDVLKIHKVLESPTGEGEVDLYLSEDCSHYQLKIYVLLEGDL
FT                   RLSKVLDVVKKMGAGMLQHHSYDITVRERCVRLHHFVLANASKSFDHHSVKSRFETTLK
FT                   KVFSGETENDYFNSLVILANLRWKEVLLVRTLSRYLKQILFNYSQAYIQKVVRKHSYMV
FT                   HLFVRLFEARFDPDISGDRAAKVAGVRKSIDELFAQVSDMVHDYILRCMYNLILAVLRT
FT                   NYYQDGRNYLSLKLDSGAVPDIPRPFPFREIYVYSNTFEGIHLRGGKVARGGIRWSDRT
FT                   EDFRTEVLGLMKAQMTKNSVIVPVGSKGGFVLKGNPKKSGSVECAIECYKSFLRGILDI
FT                   TDNVIDDQCVTPSRVVRYDDDDPYLVVAADKGTASFSDHANQVSAEYNFWLGDAFASGG
FT                   SVGFDHKKIGITARGAWAAAQRHFWTMGKDIQKDTFTAVGIGDMSGDVFGNGMLLSDKI
FT                   CLLGAFNHIHIFVDPSPDPAKSFAERKRLFETPGSSWQDYKPSLISKGGGVFCRSSRSI
FT                   TLTPEMKQCFQLNTEEDSISPTALIRAMLKAPVDMIWNGGIGTYVKSSKETHPAVGDKA
FT                   NDRLRINGEDLRASMVIEGGNLGCTQLGRVEYASKGGRINTDFIDNAGGVTCSDFEVNL
FT                   KICLEMAVRDKFISLEERNKILYDMLLDIPGILMARHNKLETRTLMLECMQATKRIEQH
FT                   HRIMQYLEKINALDRSMEFLPSDEEILRMISESRGLAAPQIAVLIAYTRTFIKGGIMKS
FT                   NLLQHGLASVYESQYLLSYFPESMRNRFEKYIKQHKLKHEILATCISNDIVNRMGCVFV
FT                   SHIESMGITIDTIARVYVTISRVYNLQDIWSELDRVDGTIDVNDYVTIIREVQKFIGQA
FT                   TFWMLRHMHKFPDVETRLESLSSQTLLIEENMENILCGEFLESYNTARQNLPQQNLDPK
FT                   IAQRIGGLRFSVFAMDIIHLAESTGADIVAVGKVYFKLRSVLSFSRIRELAMQVDAASP
FT                   YWQRVAVRNLLDDLSDYQSIITGNIVKRMILEKVDMQKCVDGVVQEHVDSWCTQYKSQL
FT                   DGYYRFLEDINSTQLDLSRLVLIIRALSVFTAEKDHHV"
FT   gene            436634..437359
FT                   /locus_tag="AM480"
FT   CDS_pept        436634..437359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210654.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86515"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86515.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCLPTHIFLYTVLLLWYPAPQACDFVVDMVMTARRGGKAVSDLL
FT                   EEVSVQGAADDRVTLYELKMTLRDRGFGVLMLLFALPLSIPIPVPPGYTTVLSIPLLLF
FT                   SAQMLMGLSTPWLPAFLEKRSFKREFLATVVERTSPILRGMERWSRPRMFVVFSGVGEK
FT                   AVALICLLCALSIAIPLPLTNFIPAGGMSAMALGMLNRDGVLVILGVLLGFFGLLVTAV
FT                   VLIAGPKLVIEMFSVLFKS"
FT   gene            437361..438761
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM481"
FT   CDS_pept        437361..438761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM481"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="COG0215 CysS cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase; GO_process:
FT                   - 0006423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86516.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLHDTLHAAKRVFSPKNSERVGVYVCGPTVYDLAHIGNARSVVV
FT                   YDVLFRLLKALYPEVIYVRNITDVDDKIINATESENKSIAELTAHYTKLFHEDIEALNC
FT                   LSPTFEPRATEEIETMLHIIGRLIQAGHAYVRGGTVYFSVESYKHYGALSGRKLGDMIS
FT                   GSRVEVVAEKLHPGDFVLWKPATDLDMKLGACWPSPWGVGRPGWHVECSAMSYRYLGDS
FT                   FDIHGGGADLMFPHHENEISQSCCAFPGSEYARYWVHNGFLTVNGGEKMSKSLGNVITV
FT                   RGLLSNGVDGEVIRYVFLSTHYRKPLDWGDKAVLDAKEALNKIYRSCEGFSAQLLSTGL
FT                   EDVGVHDAVMASLRDDMNTPAAIAALHELVKEINKTNNAGEKLRLARVLNKSAMLMGMF
FT                   RNFPERKLLDMRGLVDEGEINRLIEKRVEAKKCGDFKLADEIRESLSNMGIGISDGKDG
FT                   STRWHRKN"
FT   gene            439009..439983
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM483"
FT   CDS_pept        439009..439983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM483"
FT                   /product="ribonuceoside-diphosphate reductase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="COG0208 NrdF ribonucleotide reductase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86517"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86517.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLDARPVYKPFYYPWAYDAWLCQQRIHWIPEEVPLADDVQDWK
FT                   TKLSEQEKNLLVQIFRFFTQADIEVNNCYMKHYSNIFKPTEICMMLSAFSNMETVHIAA
FT                   YSYLLDTIGMPEVEYQAFLKFEVMKKKYDYMQRFEESRKGDKRHVAKTLAVFGAFTEGL
FT                   QLFASFAILLNFQRFGKMKGMGQIIAWSARDETLHTESIIRLFNTFIHENQEIWDENLR
FT                   EELYGACRVIVSLEDEFIDLAFALGDVEGLSAAEVKRYIRYIANRRLKQLDLEPIYGDN
FT                   VNPLPWLDEILNGVEHTNFFENRVTEYSRAATEGTWDEAFADG"
FT   gene            439961..440560
FT                   /locus_tag="AM485"
FT   CDS_pept        439961..440560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative thiol:disulfide
FT                   interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86518"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86518.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLRMGRSFLSVVCRPLVFVAILAFVQAVCVPALGDSGEDEDIA
FT                   KLPKAFIAGELKEVIKMPDRPFFDLSGKEFSAKNFEGRVLIVAFWAPWSLESVALLREL
FT                   QAIWDHLNQKEAKDKIVFLPVSYGDAHAVQSFCKEYGIALTVYLDTNRALFDYFDVRAI
FT                   PLTLIVDRGGVVLYRIDGNVKWDSVDVIGKLLSMAS"
FT   gene            complement(441151..441435)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441151..441435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM486"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210650.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86519"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86519.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIKKFIIPCEFGGRIAPFAIYIGEPRPDAHPVQHQNTWLSKER
FT                   GGSVPEKVRNSLEKLHELAKKNGICFADLCVYALNVASRNKPNSDSGAA"
FT   gene            441651..442682
FT                   /locus_tag="AM487"
FT   CDS_pept        441651..442682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM487"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210648.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86520"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86520.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFCFKKFIFENSAHVTMDRFMSLALYHEEHGYYMTRVPFGRAGD
FT                   FVTSAEISQLFGEVVALWILSYLESAGISEKFSLLELGPGRGTLMHDILRVFEQFPRYD
FT                   ALLEVHLLEISPLLRNTQRATLESFSARKEISWHCKLEELPERPTIVVANEFFDALPVR
FT                   QFIRTSGAWKECCVCNDGGNLGIVAVDTQYNLDEYGDVPEGGIIERCEAASDVLACLEK
FT                   IIVRNGGAAAIFDYGYLQPPYRSTIQSVKSHHYCDFLDNIGECDITAHVDFGLLQKHAQ
FT                   RLNSKVVTQREFLYQFGIRERLACLERNATERQRRELKGAFLRLTENMGTMFKVLLLNH
FT                   ERH"
FT   gene            442810..444648
FT                   /gene="dnaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM488"
FT   CDS_pept        442810..444648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM488"
FT                   /product="DNA primase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="COG0358 DnaG DNA primase (bacterial type); similar
FT                   to NP_539447.1; GO_process: - 0006260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86521"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86521.1"
FT                   /translation="MEARCVMGGSHSESDHVTLVREKVRLLDVVSKKIKLIKRGSNHYV
FT                   GLCPFHSEKTPSFHVNCSNDMFYCFGCGVHGDVVQFVSDIDGLSFREAIEYLAQVYGVS
FT                   LPAKAGRGEADFLYELMDYAARWFVEQLSKSPTALSYLRSRGIDEKTIRKFRLGYVPVS
FT                   GIKTCFASSQISFEKVRDAGLLTKNFQDCLYNRLVFPICSATGRVIAFGGRSVSDKHSP
FT                   KYLNSAENALFKKRESLYGLHLALAAAKKLGRIIAVEGYMDVLILSQLGISNVVGLLGT
FT                   AMTEAHLRHMWDIVPEVVVWMDGDGAGMNASMKIAHLALSIIKSGHSIRFVTSPQGKDP
FT                   YDVCVNLGPDTAKGLVEHAKLLSEFVWDYELARANIASSGKVVPEQCMALEQRIREYTS
FT                   EIRDVHIAKYYKSFFYQQIKALQREQYNGRGAPHGSARAIEQGLRSSRLGGVSLQACAG
FT                   ENYQMRVIYTIVECPRLLYDVTVFEQFASLDFADDMRPLQQHIVDIREAHGGELSKADL
FT                   IGELCSRRADFEPALRSIQEKMSAIGCAFGTKGCSDADVEKRARREWEKLMLSRQLSEI
FT                   QEQIVKLRLEGRYDIALNLSEHAKEVDDRLRSLWRC"
FT   gene            444617..444838
FT                   /locus_tag="AM489"
FT   CDS_pept        444617..444838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM489"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86522"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86522.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGSEACGGAKTSLSGGRTFGALGVMSIPNRIRRILSSLGVKIDS
FT                   TFVVISHRPASTVVRWPTPDARKSRVAS"
FT   gene            complement(444813..446711)
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444813..446711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM490"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /note="COG0568 RpoD DNA-directed RNA polymerase sigma
FT                   subunits (sigma70/sigma32)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86523"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86523.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDCPLIVWFSFVGFVMDKELVKNLITKGIKQGGVITFDDISDA
FT                   LSDDDVVSSESIDETISLLQDSGIGVLEQSDEEEADAVVSEENAAKDEEDEAGMRSLDF
FT                   GQTDDPIRMYLCEMSSVELLSREGEIEIAKRIKSEKINMLRSLIEAPLVLRTFMSWRDD
FT                   LVNQQVMLRDLIDLDANYRGGAPRQEFEEGGEYGEQEMAEPGDSDVGGDGADDEDEGED
FT                   SSAGNASILEMESALLPKVISILDATIESAEKILEMKKQKRDSGKYDKKAYNALHENIW
FT                   ELVSQMKLSDPAVLSVTQQIYNLSKAIAAEEAALMSLVESYGVDRKSFLEAYNNNTVFE
FT                   QANASPEWKNLLEKEKKTLTDIQNKVRLLSGEDSPGNFKALVAKIQKHERTANKAKQEM
FT                   IKANLRLVVSIAKKYSNRGLQFLDLVQEGNIGLMKAVDKFDYKRGYKFSTYATWWVRQA
FT                   ITRAIADQARTIRIPVHMIETVNKINRTLRQMLHEIGREPTLEELSTRLGMNVEKIRKV
FT                   MKIVKDPVSLESPIGDDDSSTFGDCIEDKRAVKPENAAVLADLREITTKVLSTLTPKEE
FT                   RILRMRFGIGKGGKDHTLEEVGKLFNVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRHPSRARKLRGFF"
FT   gene            complement(446914..447876)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446914..447876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM492"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative nifR3 like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86524"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86524.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMRQLISECPVILAPMSGVTDMPFRSIVGEFGAGLLVSEMIASR
FT                   AMIIKTRQSLQKSDVGANTAVQLAGCVPEIMAEAAKINQDMGARSIDINFGCPVKKIVD
FT                   GHAGSALMKDEEKATKIMESVVKAVTIPVTVKMRMGWSATDLNAPRLAKIAEDVGIQMV
FT                   TVHGRTRTQMFSGTADWKFIKCVKDCVKIPVIANGDIRTLQDITSALSLSGADGVMIGR
FT                   GAYGKPWLIKQALHFMKTGEALPEPSADEKLRIVLKHYDSAVDYYGKDIGVKILRKHLG
FT                   WYSVSNAGATYFRAQINTMSDPVAIREKLLEFFGTSGNA"
FT   gene            448016..448885
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM493"
FT   CDS_pept        448016..448885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM493"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="COG1947 IspE
FT                   4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol 2-phosphate;
FT                   similar to ZP_00054621.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PB05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PB05"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86525.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGVMSKYQINAPAKINLFLHVVGKSTSGYHVLESVFAFIKLYDT
FT                   LEIEIGSKNRGVEFVQFSGISKHDNTVQRAIGHLVRRCAPGVAKNVYVKVTKNIPVSAG
FT                   LAGGSADAAAIIRLLGKNWGISEAGMNGVAASVGSDVPVCLQSRTAFVCGMGENVKLLP
FT                   HARLPNYVVLVRPNDVYLSTRSVFDAYACKEFSKSIGNPPEASDGLLSLVMQSRNDLTD
FT                   TAILLVPEVKKILAELQSLGGCILSRMSGSGATCFALFEDGEAASDGVRYLKGRHPEWW
FT                   VYETEISQ"
FT   gene            complement(449010..449444)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449010..449444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86526"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86526.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGNLINAEGGLQDAGDVNTQEAPSQYSYCHYVLDAIYEMGACAI
FT                   SVLGDYYNAIISALFADQETLGEESTLGSMQEHEPLSPESTAYAETRSRQFADWVSSLA
FT                   HQAHELPPSDVPEHGEGPSREFVDWRSSLAQWMREQSTAE"
FT   gene            complement(449860..450216)
FT                   /gene="cutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449860..450216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM497"
FT                   /product="periplasmic divalent cation tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="COG1324 CutA uncharacterized protein involved in
FT                   tolerance to divalent cations"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86527"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86527.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDGLSVVYATFPDYDTAYKIGSSLLRDGVVACVNIFCNVTSMYM
FT                   WDEEMHTGEECVAVMKTVKSLGEEAINRILEQHPYDIPALFSVDAERCSPAFLEWVALR
FT                   TGAAVPPEKPIDKP"
FT   gene            complement(450260..452743)
FT                   /gene="dhkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450260..452743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dhkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM498"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase/response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86528"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86528.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRYTDNEQNNKVDFVERDYGISKIKAATVVILPLLCVFSIYLF
FT                   GIENGYVSMVFNCLFTSATVLVILQKLNRYPKIIATIEYQNMIFANALNHDTEFCLILK
FT                   SNGNVVYSDARFNARFKNLGRRPLNLFSILKLGNLSEDEIARFLGALKNKSPVRTYFSV
FT                   SKKNSVSNFSLILDPIADNPQVDVEQEATFRLLLNPLSRPQDYFVLKAMKITKEEVHER
FT                   LLHRHKVGSYLLNQEGVIISANENFLRIFELEAIKRHTLFSDFLSKNQSDAAEDEAVFI
FT                   TSTGTMFKAHVTQEVFYDKSNNSYTCGLLTPKKFSLTDYQLNPCFIHAPIAMAQCDLDG
FT                   KIIKYNKAFEALTDGQNHGYIFEHVTSVHNKKIKKYLQGSAINNMSIEGQLCNKTYVKI
FT                   YMNKLVHNNEISVVCYITDSADRKSLETQLEQSQKLQAIGQLAGGIAHDFNNILTAIIG
FT                   FCDLLLIQHPATDPSFRDIMQIKQNANRATNLIKQLMAFSRKQTLQPKILDINNIVADL
FT                   SQMIKRLISEDIELKIYYDKNIGLVKVDLCQLEQVIVNLVVNAKSAMNSGGVLTLRTYN
FT                   LQVDASTIPKGMFVPDKDQVEHGEYVVLEVIDTGHGMDKQIIKKIFDPFFSTKSESYGT
FT                   GLGLSTVYGIVKQTGGYVYVHSKVGEGTKFMILLPRVYLAEGQRVEEHLLSSEPPEVGH
FT                   LMLEEGQEWGNSASVLLIEDEDPVRAFTSKALSKRGFRVIDTNSGKAAIETAKSTHIDI
FT                   VISDVVMPGTSGPETVAEILKIQPNVKVMFVSGYAEEIFHQHKNINLDEMFFLSKPFTL
FT                   KQLLQKVSEALACNR"
FT   gene            complement(453242..453904)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453242..453904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86529"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVLSSAQLEQYVDGCFGIDDSDALSVHASAPERWVKGQVGFVE
FT                   GRLLQFLIRVTGTKSIVEVGTCVGFSAICMARALPPEGRVYTIEKDEQHCAAARQNIAK
FT                   CGMADKITVLCGDALHVLKKDLEDKSPFDMMFIDANESGYCDYLDWAEVNVRKGGLLVA
FT                   DNVFLYRTVSGDTPSDGVPASAHTSMRRFNERLSNKQDYLASVIPTEEGTLVALKLR"
FT   gene            454148..454468
FT                   /locus_tag="AM500"
FT   CDS_pept        454148..454468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210640.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86530"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86530.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSRADAGSDGMSAFDDPAYRERYREKFIEAQKRGMDMVVYPDGA
FT                   IVLIENKMVMYTYGWHKRRRDFERVKAGSMSAAVSRKRSSVTRDVPSEASSTVQSDEDE
FT                   YA"
FT   gene            454671..456080
FT                   /locus_tag="AM501"
FT   CDS_pept        454671..456080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM501"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative predicted sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86531"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCVMSLILSVAQFRVFEQGSAVPVEELILRAGAAVVEEVVRYFP
FT                   KRPVLVLCGPGNNGKDGAVVAGLLEKSGWPVRVLSYRGGARSEGLPALTPEGFSIHEDV
FT                   IIDAIFGIGLSRPMDEGLQKIVSKINSSGKYVVAVDMPSGINSDTGEVMGAAIRSDLTV
FT                   TFSCLKFGHVISPGRYHAGEVRIKDIGLEVNGAQAFRNTPDLWRALIPRPDYKSHKYNR
FT                   GYAAVCSVGVRSVGAVKLAALAALRIGSGAVAVACADEEICLYASALTAVMYKPYEEVL
FT                   SDSRVTTLLIGPGGDVLDDALRYKVLVALNSGRKCVLDAGGISVFQSDPNMLLSRIAGG
FT                   NVVMTPHEGEFKRVFPSLKGSVVERARDAARISGAIIVLKGHDTVIAQPDGSVVVNNNA
FT                   PSSLATIGSGDVLAGIITGLIAAGMPEFAAACCGVWIHGECGKRYGIGLIADDIIQQIP
FT                   RELNLLVNGAA"
FT   gene            456208..458646
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM502"
FT   CDS_pept        456208..458646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM502"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0550 TopA topoisomerase IA; GO_process: -
FT                   0006268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86532"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86532.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVIVESPSKAKTISKYLGGKYKVVASFGHVRDFPAKSGSVDPD
FT                   DDFRMIYEIIPKSEKYIDKIVKTVSSEKSGIYLATDPDREGEAIAWHIVEVLRERSAIG
FT                   EDVAVNRMVFNEVTKRAVNAAINDCRSINMDLVHAQQARRVLDYLVGFTLSPLLWRKLP
FT                   GSKSAGRVQSVALRLICEREHEIEQFDSKEYWDIEVLLKNNSGEKLTATLKHYNGEKLD
FT                   KFAIPDADSANAIAEHVRNGTYHVASVEAKQTKRNPYPPFITSSLQQEASTKLGFSAKN
FT                   TMMVAQKLYEGVDIGGETVGLITYMRTDGFYISTEAISYIRDTIKMQFGDKYLTKSPRQ
FT                   YVKKVKNAQEAHEAIRPTDITMTPDSLAKYLSDDQLKLYDLIWRRTMASQMESAVIDQV
FT                   IVDIQSKDGSVVLHAVGSSLGFDGYQKVYGTDDDDKRKMLPQLKVGEACNLVEVSPNQH
FT                   FTQPPPRYSEASLVKKMEEIGIGRPSTYAAIISVLQERGYTQLEQKKFVPSERGRIVNA
FT                   FLTNFFSRYVEYDFTANLEEELDLISNGNMAWKEVLRRFWHKFISDVSTVKGIEVSEIL
FT                   KSITKDLEGYAFSSSSGEVVDRSCPGCGEGELMLNIGKYKAFLGCNRYPECKYTRGIGG
FT                   ESGVCRDEFPKVLGLDDATQEEIVLKNGPYGEYLQLGDNAQGKRVAVPQGIQEITLDVA
FT                   KKLLSLPIVLGNYPDTAQDIKLGTGRFGPYVLYGGTYFSVKGREDFWNLTLEEAVDVIN
FT                   SQAQKKSRLLGLHDNGKEIYVCKGRYGFYLKCGDKNVAIKGKSDDITLEEAVSLLNQKA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(458866..459342)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458866..459342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM504"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210636.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86533"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86533.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLVDYRRLVYAAMCSVVREALDFVSKLPSTGEVHVTISFLTGC
FT                   SGVVLPDYLRAQYPENMTIVLQYQFRELCVSDNYFRVILSFKGKEECITVPFRAVVKYV
FT                   DMLANFSLDLEQYGNLEFGMDGDSDNDDIAECPPTDTAHTVRDNIIFIDKFLKH"
FT   gene            complement(459905..459976)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asn-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(459905..459976)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asn-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            complement(460409..460771)
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460409..460771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM506"
FT                   /product="holo-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="COG0736 AcpS phosphopantetheinyl transferase
FT                   (holo-ACP synthase); similar to NP_354056.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86534.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGIGVDLVSVRRMQQLLERFGNRFTARAFSEVEIRDSLQYKNA
FT                   HAVARHFAKRFAAKEAYVKAVGLGFGRGIEMRGVSVFNDALGKPRIAVSGDVGHNIELS
FT                   LSDDGEYAIAFVVLHV"
FT   gene            complement(460768..462045)
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460768..462045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM507"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="COG0442 ProS prolyl-tRNA synthetase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86535.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSECYVPTMKDVSSDVVVASHKYSLRAGLVRQNASGLYTWLPL
FT                   GLKVLRTIERIVREEMDSSGFLEILMPSVQPADLWRESLRYDSYGPEMLRMQDRSGREM
FT                   VFGPTHEEAISDVVRSSLKSYRDLPINLYQIQWKFRDELRPRHGIMRGREFLMKDAYSF
FT                   DVDFEGVMRSYENVFSAYFRIFRRLGLVPIAAKADSGAIGGSISHEFHVLVPTGESTVY
FT                   HDKKALDLSKNDYCTTEEIASVYAATEDAHDPQNCGVDPNDLQVSKGIEVAHVFYLGDR
FT                   YSAPMNVKFHDKDGNSAHALMGCYGIGISRLVAAIIEVFHDDVGIRWPESIAPFKVGIV
FT                   NLLTTNEDCKTTAETIYAALADSSLYDDSTDSPGVKLARMDLLGMPWQVIIGNSFVKDK
FT                   VVELKNRANGATERCTVDALIARMQA"
FT   gene            complement(462309..463361)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462309..463361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM508"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966301.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86536"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86536.1"
FT                   /translation="MGERMSSRCHTVSMLVRIVFCALLCCAATLPISPLPAATSGSEGK
FT                   VAVGFLQTEKETYPEELTFSHNIAEMFTKMGARVVRVDYNTIVDFARIREASLKEAAGD
FT                   MSKVRGLEAGKIKREVADFLKKEGISRVFIPGNFYNLDAEPYPPTPNRQLVTAAIAEIV
FT                   RENSNIRLMAVCGGLQGIVHAMGIKVVRVWHLIHKDQAASHAVSGDDPHSSGAALHKLR
FT                   VAPGSKLASIVSKHALLDGDGWPYLFFPDLHGGVVSNDQENIQKLESLGYRIVGYSDDG
FT                   IIEALEDMHGNILFQDHPEALAIYALDNNLASPPPHGNGIEGSEVRTYDYERYRSAMAA
FT                   LLIMEDFLRN"
FT   gene            complement(463417..463487)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Phe-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(463417..463487)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Phe-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            463648..464160
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM509"
FT   CDS_pept        463648..464160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM509"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheine adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0669 phosphopantetheine adenylyltransferase;
FT                   GO_function: - 0016779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86537"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86537.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVVAIRLGIYPGTFDPITFGHIDIIKRASNLVDELVIAVAKSVV
FT                   KETIFSADMRAAMIGREMQALGISAKVEVFDGLLTYFAQSRGAQVIIRGLRAVSDFDYE
FT                   FQMSWINYKLVPGVETVFLPAAKDTQFISSSFVKEVARLNGDVSMFVPENVKKYLLEFY
FT                   SKTPCAT"
FT   gene            complement(464331..465308)
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464331..465308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM510"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0492 TrxB thioredoxin reductase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86538"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPQQQAKAPVKVLVMGSGAAGCTAAIYAGRANLEPLLVTGMQP
FT                   GGQLTITTDVENYPGFSLVQGPELMEHMKQQALHCGATEIMDEITQIDANVYPFKCTSM
FT                   FGEEYYAYSIIVATGAQAKWLGMDSEQFFMGKGVSACATCDGSFFKGEVVAVIGGGNTA
FT                   VEEAIYLTRSASKVFLVHRRDKLRAEAVMQNRLFENSKIEVVWNSVVKEILGDKENKKV
FT                   GALLLESTLDGSTRTLETAGVFIAIGHKPNTQVLADMPGRHVELDPDGYVITSPDSTAT
FT                   SCPGIFAAGDVRDKVYRQAVVAAGTGCMAALDAEKFLSERGITS"
FT   gene            complement(465305..465928)
FT                   /gene="tdpX1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465305..465928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdpX1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM511"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin peroxidase 1"
FT                   /note="COG0450 AhpC peroxiredoxin; similar to NP_360088.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86539"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86539.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIFMSLVTKEAIDFAAKAVMSDGKVCDLNLSKHIAGKCAVLFF
FT                   YPRDFTFVCPTEILSLHSRVPKFTARNVEVIGISTDSEFAHSHWRNTPVEQGGIGMVSF
FT                   PLVADDSHTISESYGVLYGGKVALRATVIIDEDFIVRHHSVNDLPIGRNIDEVLRIIDA
FT                   IAHHKKHGEVCPAGWTEGKVAMEATQHGVEHYLQSYADSLGPQE"
FT   gene            466204..466884
FT                   /gene="aatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM514"
FT   CDS_pept        466204..466884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM514"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0075 serine-pyruvate aminotransferase/archaeal
FT                   aspartate aminotransferase; open reading frame split domain
FT                   with AM515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86540"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86540.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVPSASRQSACVFGERMFLISERLKSVQPSPTLEVSRLAAELRS
FT                   QGVDVISLGAGEPDFDTPDHVKEAAIAAIHAGKTKYAPVDGIPELKEAVVLSIQSDYGL
FT                   AYSTDQVLIGSGAKQCIYNLFMATLDPGDEVIIPAPYWVSYTDIVSISGGKPVVVDCGE
FT                   EFKLTADLLERAITPRTKWLIINSPSNPTGVVYSRDDLRAIADVLLKHPTVYVMTDDIY
FT                   AKLV"
FT   gene            466941..467561
FT                   /gene="aatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM515"
FT   CDS_pept        466941..467561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM515"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0075 serine-pyruvate aminotransferase/archaeal
FT                   aspartate aminotransferase; open reading frame split domain
FT                   with AM514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86541"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86541.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKHPTVYVMTDDIYAKLVYDVEFVNILQVESALYDRVVIVNGV
FT                   SKSHAMTGWRIGYIAGDARVIKAMSTIQSQSTTTANSIAQVAAVTALSGDSGFLDHRCK
FT                   IFSKRRDMVMKAVEDSKILKAQLPHGAFYVFVSCKGAVGKRAEGFVIANGTDFAKYLLQ
FT                   HKVAVVPGVAFGAPDFFRISYALADDELSRACDRIVSACAALL"
FT   gene            complement(467807..469819)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467807..469819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative peptidyl-prolyl
FT                   cis-trans isomerase D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86542"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86542.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAHRRYGPIIRSYAARKNLQIAAACYIPRDRSVCWWLAMRLRNV
FT                   FVGAVLAAVLCAFVFVTFGSVLPFGGTASDRCVAKVGSSCLSLREYSMAYRGELSYIES
FT                   LVHQKLSEDDIKRFGVKEMTLSRMVDDMVLEKFAKELNLRVSNKSIRDLIGDMPMFQDK
FT                   SGKLDEQRFKDLLADAGMTEASYIGKVRDSLPAFVLSECIFPRSGEVYSQYYDGFAQDV
FT                   LRGIMQSRTVDIVEISQSAVENTSTPTDSDLEAMYNEGTKNGELIMPEYRSAEYMIVSE
FT                   DDALDEVTASNDEVESEIKNSELHDQRDVLNLVFPSESEASAAYKAIKEGKAFEAVVKD
FT                   LGTTVEEVTLRNVTKELLPIEVRNTVFDLNEGEVSGVFRSVVGWHVMKILSKHPISAKD
FT                   LKKLKEKVAMSIKRQKARELFSASIRKANEMISHGATSFSEVADVFKKPAIGALKDFDS
FT                   NGQDSTGKSHTYAEESSFPGIVGALPPLAFSSQVGKPSHFVSIGNAYFSVIVTGVTPSR
FT                   TRTFDESKSLLLDKWKNAFVVGEMLKLASDLTAKLKAGENPGSAVGIVTKKNENISRVN
FT                   RKKGSSNYPEDLVDQVFEMRIGDVGEGVIDQGANKIFIATLKDIKTPGQVNEKELKEFQ
FT                   AHFTSSAISSIRRQLLSHLTNKYGVKINKKLLEGV"
FT   gene            complement(469871..470464)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469871..470464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_384508.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86543"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMALDASGTQCAVAVFDVDRQKFSEAVSPLHNRHAESLFSLVD
FT                   SALADSGSTYLSLTHTVATVGPGSFTGLRASLAALQGFRLVSNIPVHAVTLLELQAYLI
FT                   SKHGPTGKDILSIVELPNDSRAYSQVFNSKLIPITNAAIAERNLISEEGYATLRCCKIP
FT                   DSTNARTAAEFLVYKLLHKLPETPLAPIYSRSYT"
FT   gene            complement(470483..471793)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470483..471793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM518"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86544"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86544.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLTAKNLFTCTNLGYTIGGFGPIQWRMRRHLPAHRRGAFLSDWK
FT                   HMFNKHSLRFGLLLALSLLAFAFADFVPYEVRSFSYAVSLSIKEVLVFLLPFIVFCVVF
FT                   RSVSRLQSGNAVKIVVLLITMVVLSNAASISSAYCVGKYIASTSKTVVLQNAATNGGLE
FT                   PSYVFHLPPLVSTIKAVIAGFLCGMILPKFLPQKSEKAAATLSRISAFVLEKVFTPIIP
FT                   LFIVGLVFKMQSDQLSQVLRDNAEVGFYMFLAVSTYIVLFYCVGERFVIRKAIAMLKNM
FT                   VPAALVGFTTMSSLISLPLIIKSVKKDSENPDIVDIAVPAVINIHMLGDCFFIVIMSLV
FT                   ISGTFGSIEYVTASDAILFMLCFLISMFAIVGVPGGGVIVMLPIIEKYLHFSPTMSSLI
FT                   TTLYVLCDPGITLVNIFGNGAFAILFTKAHKLLISKK"
FT   gene            complement(471817..473121)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471817..473121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86545"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86545.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDQKVGRSSRPGRVPLWCTSHLLFLFLRMVITQSLKLVLLLLV
FT                   LVAAFCFADYVPYTLKSLCYAASLSIKEVLVFVLPLVVFSIVFHSTSKLRGDSAVKTLL
FT                   LLISMVALSNSASVAVAHFLGSYLSTSATHSIISGAQQNARTLEPLYATFHLPSLISSA
FT                   KSLALGFTCGIILPAVLGKRSIDLSEKLSNLSVFILDRIFAPVLPIFILGSAFKMESEG
FT                   ALTSLRDNAGVVVYIFASAFLYTTFLYLAGSGFSLRKALGTMKNMLPAVVTGLGTMSSL
FT                   LTMPVTLTSVKRSIKHPHIADISVPGSVNIHLLGDCFVSVILLPLLVATLGTEAVTTSD
FT                   YVHFLVYVVLMKFAEAAVAGTGLVLMFPVVEQYLHFSPTMLSLATTLFILLDPLITAVN
FT                   VFGNGAFSVLFARVHDLLFHQKKKPKRASVSGRIR"
FT   gene            complement(473076..473149)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(473076..473149)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            473383..474249
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM521"
FT   CDS_pept        473383..474249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM521"
FT                   /product="rod shape determining protein"
FT                   /note="COG1792 MreC rod shape-determining protein;
FT                   GO_process: - 0008360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86546"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86546.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTFDEGHVLHFALQCVEIKRGSELLKNLKIKSVGPARVKSALL
FT                   IFCGIVLYCTYPLYETNIARLRAETADLCVSVAKKVQDVLKWNRSANAIVCDGGITQDE
FT                   TTDSGGVLVKILAKENDHLKQMLNFLSHHADISYVTTRAVVVYDGTREHVFLPIGRREG
FT                   IRDQQAVVTSQGLIGKTTDVGEHSARVLLIASKDFRIPVMVVESGVNAILAGSAEGLVL
FT                   THLSSSNTELHDGDLVITTGNDEGFPHGIYVGHILAQNKVVTSVNLREIGVVSVMSAKH
FT                   MHGESID"
FT   gene            complement(474358..475467)
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474358..475467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM522"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein"
FT                   /note="COG1077 MreB HSP70 class molecular chaperones
FT                   involved in cell morphogenesis; similar to NP_221120.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86547"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86547.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLDLLPDALNMRAASFFDRCVHALSCSGLFASDMAIDLGTANT
FT                   LVYVKGRGIVLNEPSVVAILKERGNYVPYAFGAKAKMMLGKTPGGIEAIRPLKDGVIAD
FT                   FKGAEEMIKFFIRNASKRRTINSPTVVICVPSGSTPVERRAIQDAAEGAGAGEVFLIEE
FT                   PMAAAIGAGMPVTQPEASMIVDVGGGTTEVAVISLGGIVYSRSVRSGGDLMDEAIASYI
FT                   RKHYNLLVGETTAERIKKSIGAACPPESGDGDTVIVKGRDLSDGVPKEVYLSERQVAES
FT                   LAEPVGQIVSAVRVALECTPPELSSDIMDKGIMVSGGGGMLKNLDRLLAETTGLPVAVA
FT                   SNPLCCVALGTGKVLEEMDALSHVLFKQD"
FT   gene            475701..476621
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM524"
FT   CDS_pept        475701..476621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM524"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine 55 synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="COG0130 TruB pseudouridine synthase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAY2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86548.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSARVKYGWLNVDKPLHMSSGSVVGRVKKIFNCKVGHAGTLDPL
FT                   ATGVLPVAVGEATKTIPYAVDGLKSYAVTVQWGSQRSTDDAEGEIIKTSSLRPSADSIR
FT                   EALGQFVGNIRQVPPAFSAVRVRGVRAYRLARRGEAVSLPPKEVCIVSIDLLSADEESN
FT                   TADFLIVCKKGVYIRSFARDLGASLGCFGYVSFLRRKSVGPFSEENSVTLDRLEALADA
FT                   DVLNEALLPISYVMGDALLRLHVDAEVAEIVKKGQSVSLQRTSLNGLYAAENYDMCYLS
FT                   RVGGVPVAVCKVVNGTARPVRVFDV"
FT   gene            476660..476941
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM525"
FT   CDS_pept        476660..476941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM525"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /note="COG0184 RpsO ribosomal protein S15P/S13E;
FT                   GO_component: - 0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAY1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86549.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITPAKKSELISEYKVKDGDTGSAYVQCAILSERIRNLTEHLKI
FT                   HKKDFHCRRGLMVLVCKRRKGLQYVRNKYGNDAYLDLVKRLGIRDVFH"
FT   gene            476993..479410
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM526"
FT   CDS_pept        476993..479410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM526"
FT                   /product="polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /note="COG0005 Pnp purine nucleoside phosphorylase; similar
FT                   to NP_384350.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86550.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDITRKCVEWGDRLLVIESGKIARQADGAVVVDYGGTSVLSTVV
FT                   SQKSKEPVDFLPLTVQFLAKSYAIGRIPGGFFKREGKPSDRETLISRLVDRSIRPLFPT
FT                   GFCDEIVIVCNLLSYDQVSPPETVALIGAAAALAISGIPFPTPIAGAKIGYIREEERYI
FT                   LNPSAEELARSELDMFYSGTKSSVVMVESEASELSEEEMLGAVTFGHENCAQVLDLIEE
FT                   FAEAAGPKDVVEFVPHDIGKVVSDISSGYSEKFSVAYSDHNKKTRVLQLDAAREGLYSD
FT                   LCRKHVEESGEYTEQEVLLAIKTFERSLVRARVLDTLKRVDGRGFDQIRNIEIEVDLIP
FT                   RSHGSALFTRGDTQALVITALGTPQDEQVVDGFDGDRRERFLLHYNFPSYAVGEAAALR
FT                   PPGRREIGHGKLAWRAIHPVLPTKADFPYTIRVVSEITESDGSSSMATVCGASLALMDT
FT                   GVPLKSSVAGIAMGLIKEGDRYAVLSDIIGDEDYLGDMDFKVAGTKDGITALQMDMKIR
FT                   GIGFDIIEKSLQQAKDGRLFIIGKMDKVIKESREGVRDHVPRMESMIIDKNKIKNVIGT
FT                   GGKNVREICEKTGVKIEISQDGTVMIYAVSRDAVEEAKNMIMCIVSEPEVGKVFSGVIS
FT                   EIAKYGAFVSFLGGRRGLVHISEIKNEHIGSVSDVLAVDDKVKVLVIGIDKDHVQLSMR
FT                   RVDQDSGDLLEHESYSSSKKNGPQSGDASGGASGFRDYASGPARERRRSGGSGGRPVRR
FT                   RSAGSSGSGSGGYYSVPQHVGTPDPVNGNDRRRGSGPQHASGGGGNKKPRFF"
FT   gene            479416..480192
FT                   /locus_tag="AM527"
FT   CDS_pept        479416..480192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_419648.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86551"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86551.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDRRLVRHRRARACFASAPLFFEVATLICDRVAILLRNCPVSV
FT                   LILGCRNGLVASELSRILPDGSSIVQCDVSLEMLAGVGGGLLVVADDEALPFKDCSFDF
FT                   VISNLSLHNVNDLARVFARVRAILRDGGAFVAATFGSGTLYGVKKALASAEGLRVAPRI
FT                   QPFHSTPYMLECLQLCGLSGLVAEVSTVEMAYNSLYDLFHGLKNMGEGNTIRRNYEPLS
FT                   RNVMERAWGLYKQSINEHDAAGAPVQFEIVVLKGNK"
FT   gene            480327..482126
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM528"
FT   CDS_pept        480327..482126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM528"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0481 LepA membrane GTPase LepA; similar to
FT                   NP_541237.1; GO_process: - 0006414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAX8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86552.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGESTIRNFAIIAHIDHGKSTLADRLIEACNALSDRDMKDQVLD
FT                   SMDIERERGITIKAQTVRLTYAAKDGVVYHLNLVDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLAACEGSLLV
FT                   IDSSQGVEAQTLANVYKAIENDHEIVTVLNKADLASSDPERVKSQVEEIIGLDASGALL
FT                   ISAKTGMGISDVLEAIVHRLPAPVGDANAPLKAILVDSWYDPYLGIVILLRVKDGVLKK
FT                   GMKVAMLSTGAVYQVDNVGVFTPNKQMVDSLSVGEIGFITAGIKEIADCKVGDTLTEDS
FT                   RRCDNPFPGFRATCPVVFCSLFPVDASSFEHLREALGKLQLNDSSFTFDMESSTALGYG
FT                   FRCGFLGMLHLEVVQERLEREFDLDLTATAPSVVYRVTDKHRVTKEVHNPNDLPESHEI
FT                   LGVEEPWIAATIMVPDQYLGSILALCNSKRGEKVDLSYTGSMALLKYRLPLAEVVFDFY
FT                   DSLKSVSKGYASLDWYVDGYVPTEISKLTILINSEPVDALSCIIHKSKVESRGREICER
FT                   LKDLIPRQQYKVAIQAAVGAKIVARETISPYRKDVTAKVYGRDVTRKMKLLEKQKKGKK
FT                   RLRSIGNVNVPQSAFIQALKMKD"
FT   gene            complement(483114..483482)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483114..483482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM529"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86553"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86553.1"
FT                   /translation="MHASEGIMNSYESNDRYDDIESIIREYLGNRMLTSCVAAALLNTL
FT                   LLHAICYLLFVNRANISKELGVVLLRPFAALVMIAAMHVASMILARPSLLFFRHKNRRA
FT                   LRIYSVGAEWNKSFGRSV"
FT   gene            483889..485769
FT                   /gene="msp1a"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM530"
FT   CDS_pept        483889..485769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msp1a"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM530"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 1a"
FT                   /note="member of msp1 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86554"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86554.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVMSAEYVSSQSADSSLAGGQQQESSVSSQSDQASTSSQLGADS
FT                   SSAGGQQQESSVSSQSDQASTSSQLGADSSSAGGQQQESSVSSQSDQASTSSQLGTDWR
FT                   QEMRSNVASVEYMLAARALISVGVYAAQGEIARSRGCAPLRVAEVEEIVRDGLVRSHFH
FT                   DSGLSLGSIRLVLMQVGDKLGLQGLKIGEGYATYLAQAFADSVVVAADAQSGGACPASL
FT                   DSAIANVETSWSLHGGLVSKGFDRDTKVERGDLEAFVDFMFGGVSYNDGNASAARSVLE
FT                   TLAGHVDALGISYNQLDKLDADTLYSVVSFSAGSAIDRGAVSDAADKFRVMMFGGAPAG
FT                   QEKTAEPEHEAATPSASSVPSTVHGKVVDAVDRAKEAAKQAYAGVRKRYVAKPSDTTTQ
FT                   LVVAITALLITAFAICACLEPRLIGASGPLIWGCLALVALLPLLGMAVHTAVSASSQKK
FT                   AAGGAQRVAAQERSRELSRARQEDQQKLHVPAILTGLSVLVFIAAVVACIAVDARRGTW
FT                   QGSICFLAAFVLFAISAAVVMATRDQSLAEECDSKCATARTAQAVPGGQQQPRATEGVV
FT                   SGGGQEGGAGVPGTSAPSAGSGAVPPATIMVSVDPQLVATLGAGVAQAAA"
FT   gene            486324..487166
FT                   /gene="mlp2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM532"
FT   CDS_pept        486324..487166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mlp2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM532"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 1a-like protein 22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86555"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86555.1"
FT                   /translation="MACLMYEVCVMDESLQRSREGWGPFMVDPARATVAKACKEMRDRS
FT                   MSSFAGAGQFIITMSALIAAVIAICGACLQPAVAGSALSWSCLAFVLLLLLVVATGVIV
FT                   AANNIADIATGSDVRIVKPSRKGCRELSDDGGRSKAMVALACISALALIGVIVACICID
FT                   VNRGGWCGGFMLAALVLFTIAAFFGTELSRGYTGYTVVEYGPDEAYHITVNAVPASDGQ
FT                   EASRGSNEDSGQVKTADVPPDTFVVTVGLDSPDSLATLGNFVVLGFSPQLQCRVYTEA"
FT   gene            487640..488515
FT                   /gene="mlp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM535"
FT   CDS_pept        487640..488515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mlp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM535"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 1a-like protein 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86556"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86556.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAVKSRNTSRQCQKGPRPHTAAGDAGGSSPFCGIAAPSIPNSAK
FT                   INKVQTPSYVGTPKTKIGWPRFYLPKVYVKSAAVSAALGVMSCCFLVELVCAAVTYCGA
FT                   VPAAIAPSAWLIVYPTLGLALTCGMCVAWMRRSRNTCVRFADAALSQKPSDNIPTLKTL
FT                   LVALFVVWGLCLVAGLPNWEKWAGIADTIVCCLPVAALLLLLFGFFVEEAYPRCEMWTM
FT                   PADSAPTKSSVTLSQTDNNATCGALPLGTELDTPTVHPMEARGRESSEIHTLRMLYPLE
FT                   MHLLDSNLQI"
FT   gene            488938..489873
FT                   /gene="mlp4"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM536"
FT   CDS_pept        488938..489873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mlp4"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM536"
FT                   /product="major surface protein 1a-like protein 4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86557"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86557.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCGNLAFILRCVFVVLREKNRLGGGSGNVRAAGKTVRFSDKVHN
FT                   ISPVRVRVGDPAMGAVIGAKRKIRERSMVSFFGAGQFIITIAALVAAIFAICACLRTTL
FT                   AGPSGTLIWGCLALVVLLPLLGTVAYMAVQDEREDGVVADYARVVREGSVWEHQRQLLE
FT                   DRSTFSGMRALAAMAVFEFICAIVACACMAAKPGTWQGSALFLATLALFMASAVVVVGT
FT                   RRHSSVLVLSDAPVVGLSPDVRPAAPSGGQQAPVTAVPADACRSSADAPGTSVSSVVLD
FT                   STAASGAGVSGQQAALHLARENGASVGICA"
FT   gene            489895..490626
FT                   /locus_tag="AM537"
FT   CDS_pept        489895..490626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86558"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86558.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGRVFSAFKIDSRAAKSSVGGTGEVRGGVECCVLLISSVVFFL
FT                   LVYGLVVARVDSSGKLAVGIMGCALVAFLASALIILPVMALKDLGHDGNNRPYGHLALY
FT                   CEVDNRSRPSKVVDNTDPCCKRVTYKVVVLCALVAALAIGAILYALSDATAAHFAVVVM
FT                   IFIVASLPAVTMLMCDDVAEHEGGRLHAICALAEGGPPEMSVLALHNCEPAPATLVSGS
FT                   KVAVEVAVAAGSTDSQSRSVR"
FT   gene            491451..498992
FT                   /locus_tag="AM540"
FT   CDS_pept        491451..498992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86559"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86559.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKYMPDQASLSLLGDDTGGIGYTLLNETDDETGIDTPRRGVREV
FT                   IVLALLFVVAVVSAVMSVVYSANPTALAALIPIAVVFALAFIGVAVRYAISLRASAAHT
FT                   EDQQRDASPERSQQPAQAHQPTQEVAQQPRSTPEEVPHRGETASDADVAPTRSSGVSQS
FT                   TPTTPSGAEHTSSLGAGAESVRPRGASQSAASSPMAGADPTRSRAVSQPVPTTPSGVEH
FT                   TSSPRAGAESVRPRGASQSAASSPMADVAPARSGTVSQSTPTTPSGVEHVSSLRASVES
FT                   VRPKSASQPAASSSRAGAVPAGGQRRDTLHQPTHEVARRLRMAMKAAYPRDDIYFQEED
FT                   VAFAAGFSADADCAFMRLSPVERSSLRANEEAARILRMLDSGQAIGTPQLFHCDNKLHI
FT                   LARNGAIFRVDSASIVPAECLDSTESLGDSWMLLRPQLPEGQRIVGLVRKVDTRCGGVQ
FT                   FPRDMCYAVAHCGALADTIKKVMLDHSSAALPESPESRMQIFRQYVVLHYNFASESAKT
FT                   RERQLPLEDVRSFMRSPAGAGFTRDLFEYRASFQTAVEQDRHMRPECRAFLNCALSVLD
FT                   SLGQEEIFRSDGVSQEVMCLLYSLSGATYLVKSDHDIMPAGMNEFTKGLTAKFLADENF
FT                   RGALINLIVREVAEVVLKEQLPDQKTNRSNKTNMPRLDGVLAHISSRQGALWMCRAIPG
FT                   LVQSVTTAVLGFCGVRDANHLNVVSPRIVSQLHVIPGFDEVATGNRLAEEGARVSARYE
FT                   QLCADTARSAEIRPLIVAAAAAEAMQRPEMGQGDADAWDKEDCFALVTEKYRNSPDLAD
FT                   ATARATTARSIISALTRDAVEEVVAHTTASWIEQQFAGDMARHYLDVIVQGKPGVGEHL
FT                   ARWLRNDALHQEPVFASAFSTEIRGAVFHTQEVDVLAMSEGLQPVFGDLLAPQFSVEDS
FT                   QTAAERASSSSAETERSSPSHSEGAVDQTALPQQANIAPALNAGTSDFPAVSRIGDEGN
FT                   AIGDASSNCVLFFLRPAGDEKIKGNDDVVRYVNGVRNSGGTSDAPHIFGVDGSFYIVGC
FT                   DGSLFELASINTLHTGYGANTTAIPDGVSWVLVRTDCTAIEDGLHVASHPHLTLKVENN
FT                   YKFPSDLRHSVAHTDSIEVVLKKLMLQLANTNSIESLYLRRSCLHHYVRLQRALISNIF
FT                   GTEGGAAEERTGAPTEETLRRFMLFSDIGNGFARDLLDHQEELEAILSDELLLTQADRD
FT                   FFASVLATAQKNSAEIPLDDPGVPLETMCGIYALAGGALLLQNDVTQDARVRVGHSELL
FT                   CNFLGDPGFRDTLIALTVRGVIATINEVKRERPDLEDPKAFSDEVLRTVYSATRSSTLP
FT                   MICKSIPGLVESAIAVLARFYNLQGAETKVASHGLLAHMHVIPGFGMADLGRAEAGRGR
FT                   QIAQQCKILQERGASVKHALPVIVARAAMRGESMEGYLNEVLAAYERGEEKISNVTECM
FT                   VQLRKCMPTLESSTLRELVYNAFATGVASMLDNDPQNYSKQAFSGIARGADTLVGELLA
FT                   RRALELPENLCFSKLMGQRLSMCIEVDSEVLGVSSDLYPAFRSVLKTQLPGDSDTRQQR
FT                   TDSAQSRDERSGSEINIAPEVMRKIAEREAARVTRDLRSTGADRGLHTGSLSTSLPGSL
FT                   SDLSQSGVSQATPSGRDLHSAFSAGGDRTSMPGTSGVGKEGKVPLVELPQQPVATPVGA
FT                   TQAQKHLAEQDSRSASPTHTNSSVEEGEGDETSMFFSANFEQPVVTPAGATQAQEHLAA
FT                   QGLHAQGSDGGFSADSLSTISGSLNSFLSGVTINHDRSRSQSPVGGSRTPVPGAAGNDG
FT                   GEASMHPAELPQQPAMAPASYTPVQEDLAEEGFDTVDAASDPATELQQATAARVGGRSR
FT                   RSSLSGESDVLRVSENVVYAGEETLRRHDSVADHRVVLILEEFDVNTLPNTHPVKAGML
FT                   VAMGRGANDTAITFYQQPIALREDGCDAHTFCVMHGKSFKVAPDVRVAPPGRSIGTLLS
FT                   EIPSSPTSTKVVVKVPIVAGGLSLSDGKLNFQRAEFDISDLSLPAARRIDRNSLMSLML
FT                   NDYVACTLNGNLLGGSTFIAYLGLQQQLCSDFVTHRQDCGEAMIIPNQEWSRFICSPMG
FT                   SKFVNDVKRYMSGFRDAHNVMPDSDNKTRLQSVMTSISHNVVSADGDGTSVEVLKALHA
FT                   LSHAGYQVDCTSVGAEERTKAIVRKFLADDEFGMALIMAAMSSCLDALVVHFSKSSRLG
FT                   GPADDGASVRGMLNSVVPDICRRIPGLTEGMVGLLQRVVGVNRVNIDQHGRQTAIVTSI
FT                   EKWVDGSHTNSEQTIYGCSLDEYLANADASYMRNAIVACAQAKAAQRGGASNRQGYYSE
FT                   VMQEFLGSGNVPSVEECEERIGTAIAGFDENMLAGLVADSVAHRVYKNLVCSPGLVFDC
FT                   EERLIRAFYGHFSNNERPQGGAVQFARDLSAHSKNVISKFLAAEKETVREFLPSIMNSH
FT                   SDVSFFTRNTRCEVFICEPAQSARSATPHTRNHELIGEEQGVGAAQHLR"
FT   gene            499054..500883
FT                   /locus_tag="AM541"
FT   CDS_pept        499054..500883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM541"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86560"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86560.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTIKPSAGNVTTLRSMQPPSILELFGIAEITHEDISSTRIVLV
FT                   LQPVGVAEIRSITDDGLKGEILDDITTRANDHQTPKFYFSEEGATGGGIYCNLSRNIFR
FT                   VIGYRVLNRGSSLPPVPPGLMHMIFKPALPDYMKIPTVGMQLRETLGSFPGEFCYPVEI
FT                   KLTSKNLLKLMFLPSRYAYSEDGPFDLYFKLQWRLLYNHLQSFYGTEILQLGEQHNEGV
FT                   YSHVMYGVGYRVFNDIACCAGEARLMYRHPRALARANTVMSCAKFTRCYTNMIRSLGHA
FT                   MEVESPDGTELPVMSALYVLSAPSLQCVKDLTGLDQQREIVARLLCDADLRTAVVTGAL
FT                   KAVATMYASDSCTGRINYDVFTARFLPRLAMNTSGLPESIYGLVSTYLDCDPAYNIDIT
FT                   VGIITQLCAIPGFHRAAAISEGGGVNTRSILLNGTARSVIARDHVEGYAMMAEALVRSR
FT                   SSNTDVWTLYGVLTEEWGAQQRLDAEAPEDVLSYFRHSVSRLDKSGLQELVAAMVADQI
FT                   SALLFEGEQCSAELLTDPRIGEVRNEAVINACMKASENGPLSDFFPSLMQDKIRTHHVA
FT                   TKLEYGLRLPGGGPSPTSMSGIDATAPDSGIGR"
FT   gene            501283..503181
FT                   /locus_tag="AM543"
FT   CDS_pept        501283..503181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM543"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86561"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86561.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIVKATVSILTAAFLITLSFVANTVAAAILVPICFMCALVFYC
FT                   FELCLALTKSSINWLRDSVGFAHNKEIAFRIEPDSPNGIKLDDIASGRCNEYNGVNLQD
FT                   LLVRYAHYHEAEGKYIFPQSAEPVILVSGSNQHFLGCGDTVYPVQPLMNKPASLFPPRR
FT                   KTSPLSYMWMQDPDYGLVDERDAVREIVLKTNFVVTGPRTNDVRLQYVDGSGQNFSRVK
FT                   LITPSVVMSKTKDMTPMRLALLSPYILPDDSESVFFRRYVALARARMQYNGGDIPWELE
FT                   WDIRTNGRQFSRVLVYNKVTLSRMNARFLNGSLELIFKDIETRPFEYDAARVARHSRDM
FT                   LLLLGLSHSGEAIFKPITKQSRLWLVSEFMHSRQFQDAVVSAAMASVTNSIDRGLTSKA
FT                   AILKAMPYLCKQIPGLCEAVYTIIRAAKYNNGVCEEGELDALALYSVSNVLRGRDKDCA
FT                   LDLPSVDEEHAFEGMSDREIERFDALKDSALRASHVLHGDNNNVDDMYKTGRRVLRDEN
FT                   CSAIIAYLVAHNVRSNGMHAGGVFHLHTHDISDTLIVDYIRADSVLRDHAFENGAKLEF
FT                   ADRQELEMHPDARVETRVFREIAYPPASGTLLDNTRVTAVGAESRAPGPVPGAASA"
FT   gene            503759..505636
FT                   /locus_tag="AM545"
FT   CDS_pept        503759..505636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86562"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86562.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAKVILSVLTTACLLALCLVVGTVYAVTVPVYFLCALVLGSF
FT                   AGCVALTKSAIAWARDSVGLPHNKEVVFRVEQDSPNGIKLDDIASGRCSEYKGVDLRDA
FT                   LREYAFIDQGKGKYVFPAKNPVCFVSNSGQHFLGHLDTIYPVRLPTARPAHLFPPRRAD
FT                   MFPYCIGGRRNNSVDDRRFVHEFVLKTNFIVTGPRTNDVRLQYVGGSGQNFSRVRLITP
FT                   SVVMSKTKGMTPIRLALLSPHVVPSNSNSVFLRRYIALAGSSVDEDGRVSNTFEKDMRA
FT                   NMRQFTHISAYERGALSPEDMAFMRFSINVLRSATDDRSSECSVAALEQHSRHMLLLLG
FT                   LSQGEEAMFKPLTEAGKVWLMSEFIHSPSFQDAMISAAMTSMASSVDKGGVSREDVLRC
FT                   MPYLCKQIPGFCEAIYTIVRAAKYNNGVCEEGNLGGLPLYNIARALNRHGVQLPDIDED
FT                   SAFVGMNDRARGEFETFVEQISRACRPPNADDMNSMCGTGRRVLQDRRCSDAIACLIAR
FT                   RISYLCDSRRKPVDSLCVPATSDEFIVNYIRDDPASLGHVPERWVGLKLADQQELAIAS
FT                   DVDTVVCKFPGLVYPPVPEAGTSLDSSEVTAVSAESRATRPAATGAAGV"
FT   gene            505658..505891
FT                   /locus_tag="AM546"
FT   CDS_pept        505658..505891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM546"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86563"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86563.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEAAVIGSFVSMEIVNSPSSFVKRELCLSYDGSCERFYMHVDDY
FT                   HNGLDMARSGCCKFKATSRSKIVNILHILIYL"
FT   gene            506074..507987
FT                   /locus_tag="AM547"
FT   CDS_pept        506074..507987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM547"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86564"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86564.1"
FT                   /translation="MHACNNKLIGLRRINKIGVTRMKNTAIAVLLILASMFLLVLCCIV
FT                   GAVSAIVMPIYFMCKLACYLFKSFVAPVAQQGITTVKVLAGLPYPKEVVFEIDQDLPEG
FT                   IKLSDIADGQRSEYKGVDLRDVLQYTVYDRETKVRVFQDSTPTCLISSSGRYFFGYGDT
FT                   LYSVQYHPNALPSSSLFRRMLLPCGRVGKNVIVLKTNFAVTGPRTNDVTFEYAMLQNGI
FT                   TRMKLIAPSVLLNKTAGMTPTRLALLSPYVVSNNCESIFLRRYIALTRARVGGSDGEFP
FT                   VAVTWDMRTNMQQFMHILTYARGALSLQDARFLRDGVRFIQSTRNEVIKYGAVARAKHE
FT                   ADVLLLLGLSQSDDAIFKPITEKGKLWVISEFICSQQFQNAVISASMASVKDSISNGMV
FT                   SREDILEGVPYLCKQIPGLFEIVYVLVKAAVCGTYEEGCLNNLVLHNIRGTMRFMDRVM
FT                   PDVDAGPESGGVDGGVIRDFNALKEKAVRASELSHGGNVRNMYTIGQRILRSERCSDII
FT                   ACVVAHKVSSLWDSVGQSVHDLCAHATSDELITDYLQTDSALRNYAFRRRGAGLELAER
FT                   QECEISSDVGINVCKLPILECPTPASDTSLDNPEVAAAVGPEPIMAATTSTGAVGTLCT
FT                   SI"
FT   gene            508787..510619
FT                   /locus_tag="AM550"
FT   CDS_pept        508787..510619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86565"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIAKTVAYTLVFASLLALCCAVVAIILVSLPIVAACVIACYFM
FT                   YSLLMPAIRSAAAKIKESCFIPYRQLIVFGIDEDSPNGIKLRDIANGTCSEYQGIDLRG
FT                   VLQHATHAESADEYFFPGDELACFESSSPERLFYGYNDTLYPVRYLGFTYPDLFLHRVR
FT                   SVLRREESRVIVMKTGFIVAGSRASEIISRGDSPSKGMRRLKMFVPAVESRDTKDMNPT
FT                   RVALLSKSVVPYDSKSLFLRRYVALIVSSISKNGAIIPALLWDIYKNAEQLAYVTAHKG
FT                   GVLSDPDTEFLARMVGFAQDAVRTPQFRCGQDERLAWDGCVSLLLGLSQSEGAMFDPVT
FT                   KRGKLWLVSEFIRSDKFQSALTASALASVGHSLNSGITSKDDIMARMPYLCKQIPGLCE
FT                   AAYAMAKIEVDGVYEQESLSNVVLYNARRANRELSVLPSVSRERALEDMNGAGAMERFE
FT                   SSVNRALSLLLTSVRDGTTDIDRTSIRDLARNVLSNSHSSDIIATLTICNIQRLGADIT
FT                   LLLGAASTDMMAGGMIAEYILEEARYDCKIASGAVLKLANRQECEIFFDAETRIYPGDV
FT                   LCERARLTSGTLLQNPLVVAAGESRATEPVREAC"
FT   gene            510801..512963
FT                   /locus_tag="AM551"
FT   CDS_pept        510801..512963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86566"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86566.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDNTSVPATGDVDVRGSSSSRFGTYRVGRASGSCHADNNAVLPR
FT                   VAVVRHALVIILVAVQLVCVVLVTYDLVKKGHLSVWSAALMAACSIMWGVVLLRLAYLF
FT                   LRRRANVAMVLNAQLPTDPLISVPASTATAGREIGSRTDRLSEVQNNLHGVQAVSDIQP
FT                   AGHVILTASYLGRAEDHLSASVGPGVSASRVVFHSGGRGEILCVIGREVFKVRSWAIGR
FT                   VNPMVPGCVQIILRPIFPQDMSIARHAMYFKRNGAAGAEPMHLLKVRVTTESLLSIMFE
FT                   SGIYTDCVGSSESLRHYVEFYSRLLLRCLPGSSGDSAVGGEVAHWGREDALRCAGRGLL
FT                   QMVGSHAGIRRFVCDIITHRRAFERLVSFGSITRLEKAFIGSCLNSTAECDVAALGGNG
FT                   ADTSREFVSALYAITCTYEQFFKNLDDTHRTRLIISKFLADKDFRTVMVARTINAVHNA
FT                   IYSIKRRKAQITLDAILSHGCIEESLPYLCRWMPALFESVSAVLLINSYGLTHMQDLDA
FT                   SIVRWLAVIPGFEVINTNGVVEVLAKSTERGRGITPDSEVDTRFLTAIEIISKTAEFNA
FT                   YVPSAAQALYTGTEDSNMTRPMKTLQTPLARLNPEGLRAIVAFAVACEIADLLPDGQKC
FT                   SLNALREIIGPEISSRAMLRILENAGQKQCGFFTSLISDVVYVRYPSLDRELVGVRFPA
FT                   VEETSSIDVTTETSVETPYRPPLQNL"
FT   gene            complement(512951..513904)
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512951..513904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM552"
FT                   /product="thiamin-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /note="COG0611 ThiL thiamine monophosphate kinase; similar
FT                   to NP_439456.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86567"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86567.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEFACIEKYIRPLMRSGFSTENDDAGKISSPNGSFIVTQDILVE
FT                   GTHFLHHSAPTLLAKKALRVNLSDLAAMGAQPYGYMLGMSLPQGVTEEWWEKFSNGLRE
FT                   DNKNYNVNLIGGDTTSNNTGTITISITGMGVPGIQSMTRSQAKVGDFLYVSGNIGDATL
FT                   GLMAYQGLIDGECHALKHRYDLPEPRIALGSRICGIASACIDISDGLVQDIGHICRLSN
FT                   VGASIHLNQIPMSDAAQDVLRRNPELIERICSGGDDYELAFTAVAENHAQIMRIAADLK
FT                   VKVTKVGAIVAQPGIRVYDSKGGIVHLTSHGYRHRF"
FT   gene            514140..515027
FT                   /locus_tag="AM555"
FT   CDS_pept        514140..515027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM555"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86568"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86568.1"
FT                   /translation="MYETLFRSAVVSLCVYELCAAIFERAGAFLRCAGLAIADFRRHDG
FT                   LVYSGYLAFIFLLATFPFLVFFTAMTSTALNVLDKHEDFLQGLVTSLLSELPHETIAAL
FT                   LPRINEILSGPPQSLLTVAVVGIVWTASSAIEGMRTVLNKAFRVSAPPPYILGRMLSIL
FT                   QFLVIVLVMMFSVLFIVFVPIVLDVLDQKWGYLGYIKYTLSEVILCLSVALLYFMVPNT
FT                   RQRIGVILPGAVVVTILWTASSFTFSWYLSNFRVLHTMYGNLSGIIASMLFFYILSIFF
FT                   IYGAELSYRLSKQF"
FT   gene            515209..516492
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM556"
FT   CDS_pept        515209..516492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM556"
FT                   /product="adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.62"
FT                   /note="COG0161 adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate;
FT                   similar to ZP_00210585.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86569"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86569.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGCMYNFENLWLPYSGVLSPIDAVKVVSGSGCYLELENGRKLLD
FT                   GISSWWSVCHGYSHPHIVAKMREQVERLSHVMLCSGLVHEGACELASRLMGLAPPGLQK
FT                   VFFSDSGSMAVEVAMKIAVQYWHIVGKPQKTGFVAFKNAYHGDSMGCMSVSDPMAIHGT
FT                   QFSGYYPTQHLFDLPVDERDFELLGRKIEQIAHRTAAIVVEPILQAAGGMRIYSPDVLA
FT                   SLLKLAREANILFIVDEVATGFGRIGTMFACEQAKISPDIMVLGKAMTGGMCPLSATLV
FT                   SSEICGPFESCGERLMHGNTFAANPLACAAANASLDLFEDGSLMSRVQVIEERMGRGLE
FT                   PLRGLKYVHNIRVKGAVAAMEIAADNFDHLQENFLRKLIDCEIWIRPIGNTVYLMPPLI
FT                   ISDAELEHLLTAVCTLVHSCRERLELVV"
FT   gene            complement(516769..516860)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(516769..516860)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            516933..517268
FT                   /locus_tag="AM557"
FT   CDS_pept        516933..517268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210612.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86570"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86570.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDMYLLTKRRGCRNIRSAVESFVLQKCEAWRLSRTEIRIMLNWR
FT                   DIVGARIAELARPDKVVFSKDNSGILYLSVTHGGHAMFIQYAIPGIIEKISVYFGFKAI
FT                   SSIKIRQ"
FT   gene            complement(517430..518242)
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517430..518242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM558"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /note="COG0030 KsgA dimethyladenosine transferase (rRNA
FT                   methylation)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAV9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86571.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIRHKAYKSLGQNFILDPSMAEKIVSYAGSIEGYNIIEVGPGF
FT                   GTMTEIILRSKVASLLAIEKDRRLSPMHKGLMQKYPNYRYIEHDVLEINLETMISAPSK
FT                   MIANLPYNISVILLLRMLKYIHNFEKLTLMFQKEVAERLVAKPGTKSYSILSVLVQLLC
FT                   DVEKVKDLQPGAFSPPPKVCSSVVNITPLGNLRFPVDYSYMLKMLKKAFGCKRKTVRNA
FT                   LGLPHQEFDALLAECRIPPSVRAENLSVEQLCAVSNFLQSRQYQFSTG"
FT   gene            complement(518359..518432)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(518359..518432)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            518375..519181
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM559"
FT   CDS_pept        518375..519181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM559"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0149 TpiA triosephosphate isomerase; GO_function:
FT                   - 0004807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86572"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86572.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEHLTCNQGVVGSSPAAGSLVLSVELMSFLVVANWKMNGDTALV
FT                   RDFLAAIDTSFASDLLNKGSLELVICPPFTLMSAFDSRCPSVRLGAQNCFSGVSKGCTG
FT                   EISAAMLKECGCDYVILGHSDRRGTFAEENSDIRLKAESAIEEGITPIICVGETLQERN
FT                   SGISSDILVEQCSKCCPKYGEFIIAYEPVWAIGGSTIPDLEIIRESFDTIRSHGSARTI
FT                   LYGGSVNQGNIRALKSQIDGLSGVLVGSAGTKVDEFCGIISNVLEL"
FT   gene            519165..520184
FT                   /locus_tag="AM560"
FT   CDS_pept        519165..520184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86573"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86573.1"
FT                   /translation="MCWNYRFFMLRAVVAGFITICSCSFLLFGRPAVSASQKSFLLVGT
FT                   GSMTNIYYSVGGGVCKFVVLGHGEAGGSEQLICSTSTTAGSVYNLNSMRRGAMDIGMAQ
FT                   SDVGYHAYTGNGVYSGIPPMDNLRLLASMHKEYLTIVVRKDSGIKSIDDIKGKKMNVGA
FT                   PGTGVRTAILNLFETKGWTIKDLLVASDLKSSEQIQALCDGKVDVIADFVGHPNAGMQE
FT                   ASATCDAVALSLDDALMAEFVEKYPYYTAGLIPGNTYKNNPQDVKTISVRASMYATTAL
FT                   SDEMAYAVVKSVASHIDRFRELSGALRKLVLRDLVTSGSAVPLHDGAARFYREVGMLK"
FT   gene            520194..521219
FT                   /locus_tag="AM561"
FT   CDS_pept        520194..521219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM561"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative metal dependent
FT                   protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAV6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86574.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGVGCILGIETSCDETAVAVLNQRSVLSHEVLSQKEHSSFGGVV
FT                   PEIAARAHSDFLHVLVSKAMGGAHIGFSDLSAIAVTSGPGLVGSLIVGVMLAKAIAYVA
FT                   HKPIIAVNHLEAHALVARMIYADLEFPFLVLIISGGHCQFLIAHDVGRYTKLGESVDDS
FT                   LGESFDKVARMLGLGYPGGPEVESCALKGDAHRFPFPRALKSRPGCNFSFSGLKTAVRY
FT                   TIAKEGKLDNQALYDICASFQQCVGEILVSRIANAMAAAKSADSSISKMVVSGGVAANN
FT                   FLRGSIRKCANELGFDAIFPPQELCTDNGIMVGWAGLENLRKGNFSSLELIPRARWPLC
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(521178..521828)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521178..521828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM562"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative predicted membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86575"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86575.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREFAMQRLQKVFSWVSDKLLFPFGRATAPKDGELRYVSGARRC
FT                   ISTMVDLAIIVFMLQLVHAVFFLTFPKSENAFKAMEKHRMGASLTKDERVLRNKQIYKA
FT                   VALQVVQLVIVFVYNVYMWINFSGTAGKLLVGLRVIDENTLEAMSLGQATKRFFSTALS
FT                   GIPLGLGIVWSNFDARKRAWHDMIAKTVVVTNKSLKRCKELRAEGPASPGNEL"
FT   gene            521880..522233
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM563"
FT   CDS_pept        521880..522233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM563"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /note="COG1539 FolB dihydroneopterin aldolase; GO_process:
FT                   - 0006760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86576"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86576.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVRLSIAGLSVYTQIGVYDWEKALKQKVLVNVRLSYPAKSNTIC
FT                   YSLLKKRVIAALEVHGRELLEDVAKDLVGCIVKEHPVVDECIVELSKPAASFMKDSGTS
FT                   VAVIWRTGDPLGT"
FT   gene            522285..523238
FT                   /gene="mdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM564"
FT   CDS_pept        522285..523238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM564"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="COG0039 Mdh malate/lactate dehydrogenases;
FT                   GO_function: - 0016491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86577.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSRSAKVSLVGAGNIGGALAHMLGASQVVKELVLVDVAGGMTE
FT                   GKVLDVGQALALLGSDVYITGGSDYAAIEHSDAVVVTAGIPRKEGMSREDLLNTNAAVV
FT                   RNIAENIAKYSPGALVIVVTNPLDAMVWCMYKYSGLPANRVVGMAGVLDSARFSFFLAR
FT                   HMNVSVSSVSAMVLGGHGDLMLPLLRYSTVGGVPVESLIESGRLNRDDIAAIVERTRKG
FT                   GEEIVKLLKTGSAYCAPAASCAHMLESYVRDKRSIMPCSAYLDGQYGVRDLFVGVPVII
FT                   GEKGVEEVVEFPLTAEEQAVFDQSVELIRGSVSAIS"
FT   gene            complement(523554..524231)
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523554..524231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM566"
FT                   /product="3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.64"
FT                   /note="COG2227 UbiG
FT                   2-polyprenyl-3-methyl-5-hydroxy-6-metoxy-1,4-benzoquinol;
FT                   similar to NP_419657.1; other copies include: AM571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86578"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86578.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYPQLGLSTLTSQPTVIYWTSACLNSLQSSQRRGQRSLLDIGCG
FT                   GGIFAESMVRLGFSVTGVDPSQASIEAASTHARVAGLDIHYHCAHLDQFCANHPEVYDV
FT                   VTLMEVVEHVTDLESCLENACRLLKRGGMLFLSTLNRTLKSMILAIVAAEYVLRWVPRG
FT                   THSWNKFVRPSEVCSMLRARGVIVQNISGMKYRVLQNDWCVTSDDVDVNYLLAAYSSHF
FT                   WRS"
FT   gene            524186..524755
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM568"
FT   CDS_pept        524186..524755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM568"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /note="COG0532 translation initiation factor 2 (GTPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86579"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86579.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEMLELRAPVEGRAQGVVIESKIERNCGVVATVIVQRGTLRKGN
FT                   VVVAGDGSYGKVRNMFDDSDNSVEEALPSMPVRVLGLDKVPKAGDVFLVMPSEKHARDL
FT                   LEHRAGINLSRGRDSGRNDSVFTGPLFSMDRPEGVNMILKADVAGSLEAISRSVAQIEH
FT                   EEARTKQTGRGPRTFPATSPLQNKRP"
FT   gene            complement(524724..524966)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524724..524966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86580"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86580.1"
FT                   /translation="MPETSEDPGAIIESTLNHLSATREYAEALRGDIVSAFKSSAIPEV
FT                   QFRYMKERVEKFLNQIDLYESIFVSIRDAYSAAVK"
FT   gene            525159..525599
FT                   /gene="rpiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM570"
FT   CDS_pept        525159..525599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM570"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /note="COG0698 ribose 5-phosphate isomerase; similar to
FT                   ZP_00210562.1; GO_process: - 0005975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86581"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86581.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVVDRVFVASDHAGVQLRLLLGAYLGDLGCEVADCGCDVGDDAA
FT                   DYPDCVPGVVDCVSDTSFGVLICGTGIGMSIAANRNKWIRAALCHDPTFARLAREHNDA
FT                   NVLCFGARYVEPDVAKSVLYTFLTTKFLGGRHAARVKKLGSG"
FT   gene            525692..526396
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM571"
FT   CDS_pept        525692..526396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM571"
FT                   /product="3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.64"
FT                   /note="COG2227 UbiG
FT                   2-polyprenyl-3-methyl-5-hydroxy-6-metoxy-1,4-benzoquinol;
FT                   similar to NP_419657.1; other copies include: AM566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86582"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86582.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCSVDDAEVRRFSSLASEWWDGDGFAVLHKVNPVRVKYVLSQLD
FT                   SSSSKRSLLDIGCGGGIFAESMVRLGFSVTGVDPSQESIEAASTHARVAGLDIHYHCAH
FT                   LDQFCANHPEVYDVVTLMEVVEHVTDLESCLENACRLLKRGGMLFLSTMNRTLKSMILA
FT                   IVAAEYVLRWVPRGTHSWNKFVRPSEVCSMLRARGVIVQNISGMKYRVLQNDWCVTSDD
FT                   VDVNYFLAAKKL"
FT   gene            complement(526497..527003)
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526497..527003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM572"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="similar to NP_533316.1; GO_process: - 0006508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86583"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGVGCILGIETSCDETAVAVLNQRSVLSHEVLSQKEHSSFGGVV
FT                   PEIAARAHSDFLHVLVSKAMGGAHIGFSDLSAIAVTSGPGLVGSLIVGVMLAKAIAYVA
FT                   HKPIIAVNHLEAHALVARMIYADLEFPFLVLIISGGHCQFLIAHDVGRYTKLGESVDDS
FT                   LGESL"
FT   gene            complement(527013..527219)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527013..527219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM573"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   AAL08810.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86584"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86584.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIMYATTALSDEMAYAVVKSVASHIDRFRELSGALRKLVLRDLV
FT                   TSGSAVPLHDGAARFYREVGMLK"
FT   gene            complement(527461..528138)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527461..528138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM574"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210584.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86585"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86585.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVRHDNEPLRKSMSVRYIERLKQDVGTYAFSSQYQQDPINLGKG
FT                   IIKRQWFRRYVDPIPHKECVIVQSWDTASTTVRSSNFSVCTTWAHKGRDFFLLEVHRVK
FT                   LKYVALKGLVLHLESLWKPHAVLIESKASGIQLTQELSHLPIISVVPTGTKDIRVFKII
FT                   PMVESGRVFLPHAASWLGDFEQEVCSFPYYKHDDQVDSMTQFLLWAHNTISAEEARPQI
FT                   RAI"
FT   gene            complement(528119..528949)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528119..528949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM576"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210584.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86586"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86586.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVHRAVTHKPQADAKNLKSTGSYCMKFIEFLKLVFGTVATDSRY
FT                   VDNWHIRAMSDRLEAALAGKIKRLIINVPPRSMKSICVSVAWPAWILGLNPKARIIAAS
FT                   YSQILSERFSLDTRYVLQATWYQELFPEVKIVRDQNTKHRFQTTQLGYRFATSVGGTIT
FT                   GEGGNFLIVDDPMNPLQSESKTYRQKVCNWFDQSLLTRLNDRKNGVVVLVMHRLHTEDL
FT                   TGHLLAKKGYGNSWHHLSLPLVSTRKTQSVCFCFATYTTEQWPKIAEDIACEAR"
FT   gene            complement(528928..529647)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528928..529647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM578"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86587"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86587.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIYCTFSYMGRVVFHGQIASKYSPEAKRYIGLVLRHGTPSQAMI
FT                   VRGILKTHAHARSCTSKAIDVGRPRKEHLHLLEKYKVRTHNKWTARADIAPRLQCKQSS
FT                   RSIEDIIRVCKVKKAATCAHKQWQHRVAHSTKSVFKTMIKVKVAHGMDPTQRAGQTKES
FT                   NIREAAIYGRALKKPQNKKGISFIFKLLMNLLFALIFPQMFKGDVVVQYILKGLEHQQK
FT                   EKEKDSGRRHGCMCIAR"
FT   gene            complement(529698..530105)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529698..530105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210581.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86588"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86588.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLKFGNESGDYVALNGIQSVRLTLRNKNSEIRSALSGGWKNSL
FT                   NGAGDKNVAVRVTGIAEHSAAESVLLEGSFENRALNCTLLLGSNIWRTKVTMTCFVELY
FT                   EWHYEVGNLGTFNVALISSGLVHYYQNAKDD"
FT   gene            complement(530080..530466)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530080..530466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86589"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86589.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIADLYVLVLERLRSDHIMRNLVSCIYEQAPTVASIPYAHLHIR
FT                   HAEDIATFDKVACKAHMVCYIFSYGILETIKIAKYARNALQQLLQEQEFIFVSKGYRVV
FT                   RNGEIFQSTLSFEVLIDDSLKIRK"
FT   gene            complement(530463..531017)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530463..531017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM581"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210579.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86590"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86590.1"
FT                   /translation="MLANPAFHVVRKAPPTHFPVALTEVKSFLGINNSSEDSLLTSIIS
FT                   MSSEYAQWYIGQSLGRQTWVLSYSRGNIPKKIYLPFGPVVSVVSVSVATQNTSLRSVTR
FT                   KEYSIDNLQSSVVHAAIGATKIEIVYEAGYADMRDVPTQIKHGILHHVAVAYKRRDSMT
FT                   VEHLAFIKEIYMPFREVRLVL"
FT   gene            complement(531026..531367)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531026..531367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86591"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHKSSCEIDSKHNLSFDAVFREIDELFEKKEKQLQSMLDSTLHA
FT                   FLEQFRDMLEEELIQPSQKEHAQLFAEVTPDNISQTASISHLYQKNLEIMSKMMLEIIQ
FT                   EALKNFTVV"
FT   gene            complement(531869..535012)
FT                   /gene="putA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531869..535012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="putA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM583"
FT                   /product="1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.88"
FT                   /note="COG1012 PutA NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase;
FT                   similar to NP_719311.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86592"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86592.1"
FT                   /translation="MMISPLQSPDELRKRMQGLYNADEKSYVRYLTERTEVSQESKVRI
FT                   YSLAKQIIEKVRANKNTTIIDAFMQQYGLSTEEGLALMCLAESLLRIPDDCTIDDMIRD
FT                   KIARTTWNKHIGRSTSIFVNVSTLALSIGAHMLREVDDSRWYGILGNLLKDMGEPVIRK
FT                   AALQAMQVLGKHYVCGRTIEEAIARSYDAGHVCSFDVLGEAAKTRADADKYFAAYMGAL
FT                   ETLGSNAQAVDDLGSRHGISVKLSSLHPRYEFGQADYVLKDISSKLLELCQVAKKYNVK
FT                   LTVDAEEARRLELSLMILDTVFSDSSLNGWEGLGFVIQAYQKRALAAIDFVEDIAIRAN
FT                   RKMIIRLVKGAYWDYEIRNAQEMGLDGYPVFTRKVYTDVSYFACVQKLLSKPGTFYPVF
FT                   GTHNAHSVSFILEMTDKDHPGFEFQRLHGMAQDLYDYVTKEVAPNVCCRVYTPIGQHQE
FT                   LLPYLMRRLIENGANVSFVNMINDSDIPAECLCADPLEKAQSFEYAPHPYIPLPADMFP
FT                   DGRVNSAGVNTSDSLTMLALSEEVSAFNDTHWKAYPIIGGQDITEGELYEVFFPASLST
FT                   KVGEVLFATAEHAAQSIEAARSSFYRWSNTPVGERAAILEHAADLLEKERGKFFSLLVR
FT                   EGGKVISDVIAEIREAVDFLRYYAMLARDQLTDPIKLPGPAGEENYLYFESRGTFVCIS
FT                   PWNFPLAIFLGPIAAALVTGNTVIAKPAEQTSLVAYEAVKLLYEAGVPTDVLHFVPGRG
FT                   EVLGNALLSSANIAGVAFTGSTETANIINQAIAGRGRDIIPLIAETGGINAMVVDSSAL
FT                   PEQVVEDVITSAFKSAGQRCSSLRVLFLQEEIADKTIEMLLGAVAELRLGNPMALSTDI
FT                   GPVIDQQSFDMLTSYVEEMRKKKIKLLCKADISYLSGEEEGYFFPPHIFELESMSQLSR
FT                   EVFGPVLHVIRYKKSDLPSILDDINSTGYGLTFAIQSRIQSSIDDITDRIGAGNVYVNR
FT                   NQVGAVVGVQPFGGRGLSGTGPKAGGPHYLHRFLTEKTVTVNTAALGGSVSLTCLEDE"
FT   gene            535097..536005
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM584"
FT   CDS_pept        535097..536005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM584"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="COG1028 FabG dehydrogenases with different
FT                   specificities (related to short-chain alcohol); similar to
FT                   NP_360820.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86593"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPRPKKPAPLDRLYSKCLQNTVVKHKCAVMIQNGIATVEQIRYS
FT                   ERVLAWGCMGIEMFDVSGKRFLVVGASGGIGSAISVALSRANAELCISGTRADALQNVA
FT                   SQCAKSAHVLQCDLLNREEVDTLVDRAAELMSGIDGVVCSAGIVLDKLSLRITDEDWDR
FT                   VIAINLNAVFKINRSACRAMLKNAGGRIINISSIVGVTGNVGQANYSASKAGIIGMSKS
FT                   LALEFASRGITVNCVAPGFIDTPMTAPLPEKQKEHILNNIPMGRMGTPEDIASVVLFLA
FT                   SDASSYITGQTIHVNGGMLMC"
FT   gene            complement(536059..536391)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536059..536391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM586"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative proline dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86594"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86594.1"
FT                   /translation="MMISPLQSPDELRKRMQGLYNADEKSYVRYLTERTEVSQESKVRI
FT                   YSLAKQIIEKVRANKNTTIIDAFMQQYGLSTEEGLALMCLAESLLRIPDDCTIDDMIRD
FT                   KIARTT"
FT   gene            complement(537017..537091)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(537017..537091)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            537408..538310
FT                   /locus_tag="AM589"
FT   CDS_pept        537408..538310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM589"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86595"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86595.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTHKRDTTFTMLIQKEECKSSSNRLVAIPQKRKIILFQPNALS
FT                   TTARMVFISHWICLCMAYSFALAASTIPKEAVIGFFATASVLAVCGYAIVLYLKTRSYR
FT                   KNEQIQELARLERINTFATCAEAITVIGLSAASIGFLISGISAPRYFSVIGCFASMCAI
FT                   LSRVASMTADHKQLQLVGQYMDKEEYDSRVKTVRNAKVLGCLAIALGAVSICMNIASIS
FT                   SSSVHTGGLAWNMAKTIASCGWLTTCVGSFVLIRMSQRNRCYNRLLSECEVSAVTETLT
FT                   QDRQKPVKNALIALGTSTR"
FT   gene            complement(538467..539162)
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538467..539162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM590"
FT                   /product="rare lipoprotein A precursor"
FT                   /note="COG0797 RlpA lipoproteins; similar to NP_220771.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86596"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86596.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLLVPYPIFLSLVCLALGLLQGCTTSATKSGHNGAHYKIGTSY
FT                   SINGVAYKPQYYDHYEEIGIASWYGEGFHNKLTANGDVFSRFSLTAAHKTLPMPSFVEI
FT                   TNLENGKKVIVKVNDRGPFVENRIIDLSEKAAILLGFRDKGTAKVKVLYLGKMSRNILY
FT                   EQLSNKARYAKLEERHRKDLITAKTSVGYILKVTEAAHAKRVASELRRQGIQGVRVLFK
FT                   AGKYQVHLH"
FT   gene            complement(539361..540191)
FT                   /gene="xthA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539361..540191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xthA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM591"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.2"
FT                   /note="COG0708 XthA exonuclease III; similar to
FT                   NP_360665.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86597"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86597.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRILTWNVNSVRKRVAHLCSVLTEHHVDIALLQETKCTDDQFPL
FT                   AELEDLGYKCYIHGQKSRNGVAILSKYPIVGELCNTVFDAEEEIGTVQDTGSYSVTEAR
FT                   YLECLVDYQDVKVRVASVYVPNGQEVDTETFVYKLNFLRCLKARLLKLLAREDWLVIGG
FT                   DYNVAPDDIDVYDAQALDGKLCFHPKERAGLREILHLGFTDAFRILHEGKQEFSWWNYR
FT                   EGSWQRNRGMRIDHLLLSPNAVDKLVECSILSSVRGLESPSDHAPVMCVLRKLV"
FT   gene            complement(540314..541048)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540314..541048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM592"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86598"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86598.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALSVLGLVLGISSMEAGSITAQLNKLLLKAPQCRIGYVHNVVY
FT                   DNPLHLQYSTRIGSSWDFYASSIWPAATSRLYHEFEFRTSMATPVLEEGRGSALHVIRQ
FT                   VLGDETMTAREAGGVLSVRRLSISYGLYGHYPLGGEVSLYAGSSVGMAKVLRYQGLRQH
FT                   SEDLYGMVTQSKIGLSYPIVPGLEAYVGYNYRQHHWKYKTDAIYDEDGNSTFYDFQDFA
FT                   FNSHGIELGMKFSVVHHNKPTT"
FT   gene            541381..541500
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM593"
FT   CDS_pept        541381..541500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM593"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="COG0257 RpmJ ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAT1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86599.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSLKSAKSRDRDCKIVRRKGRIYVINKKKPRFKARQGY"
FT   gene            541529..541888
FT                   /locus_tag="AM594"
FT   CDS_pept        541529..541888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM594"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86600"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86600.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRFGRHLGVVGTPPRVGLAVSTSKVRLCVILVACVVTCYLGAGA
FT                   MFGERGLLAMLRLRQELRRYESDLSRIVQLKEEMKRRNALLYEDSLSLDLLDERSRSVL
FT                   GHVEPDELVVILKPQ"
FT   gene            complement(541901..542551)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541901..542551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86601"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86601.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTPDKREDGSSILPRPTVWLSSAAFLGRCGAVRRFSLEGGAAS
FT                   RRIERGGLHFCSCFFLLFGKNVHHELGVAEDSTSARIENQGRESRGESSIPVTRAHAYT
FT                   SHKERVVVGCMVFLGIVLGSLLMHGAITSIQEGSTLFFIMNIGGFIGIIAIAALIWNSV
FT                   VLARMRRRQAQSNLPASQDINLEAATTDSNEESPPTRIGSAELNDTMEAKMRE"
FT   gene            complement(542494..542569)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ile-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(542494..542569)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ile-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            complement(542576..542848)
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542576..542848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM596"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="COG0211 RpmA ribosomal protein L27; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAS8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86602.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKKSGGSSSNGRDSRGRRLGVKKFGSELVIPGNIIIRQRGTRY
FT                   HPGRNVGMGKDHTIFSKIAGVVCFRKRTGGKVFVDVVPQSCLSSV"
FT   gene            complement(542852..543160)
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542852..543160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM597"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="COG0261 RplU ribosomal protein L21; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAS7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMFAVVEAGGKQYKVKESYVIKVELMDVSVGEKVKLDSLATFGG
FT                   KKKDAVLQRQSSAVTAEVVARCRNDKIIVFKKRRRKNYRRKIGHRQELVVLRVLKVG"
FT   gene            543637..544932
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM600"
FT   CDS_pept        543637..544932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM600"
FT                   /product="Enolase 1 (2-phosphoglycerate dehydratase 1)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0148 eno enolase; similar to NP_213338.1;
FT                   GO_component: - 0000015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86604.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRAVVLSARSVAKINRVVARQILDSRGRPTVEVEVLLSDGAVG
FT                   RVSVPSGASVGKFEAVELRDGDQAKYAGHGVLKPVQRVNTTVADSLAGVSPFDQRAVDE
FT                   ILLSLDGTKNKSKLGANATIGVSLAVAKAAADSVGIPLYKYLGGAVAREMPLPLVNVIN
FT                   GGLHADNLLDFQEFMIVPVGAKTFADAAQICAEVFYKLKEVLKKMGHSTNTGDEGGFAP
FT                   NLENNTDVLDVLVEAIEKSGYRASSDVALAMDVAASTFYDGTSYKFSGKCLTSGELIAC
FT                   YEDMVSRYPIISIEDAMAESDIEGWKAVTKRLGDKIQLVGDDLFVTNPALIANGVENKL
FT                   ANAVLVKPNQIGTLTETIDAIRSAQRNNYNVIISHRSGETEDVTIAHIAVAANCGQIKS
FT                   GSFSRSERLAKYNELLRIEEDLGKSALLYNVI"
FT   gene            544934..545980
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM601"
FT   CDS_pept        544934..545980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM601"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG2262 HflX GTPases; COG0536 Obg predicted GTPase;
FT                   similar to EAA25991.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAS5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86605.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVDEAKIHVKGGKGGDGCVSFRREKFIEFGGPDGGNGGNGGSV
FT                   IFIASSAVNTLLYFRYNQHIRAENGKAGSGKGKFGAAGRNRVVEVPVGTQLYDEDGNTL
FT                   IADLNNIGQQYTVAAGGRGGIGNAQYKSSTNRAPTYFTYGTLGEEHCVLLKLKIVSDVG
FT                   IIGMPNAGKSSLLSRCTASKTKVSDYPFTTLEPHLGVAYANGCELVLADIPGLIENASS
FT                   GAGLGHKFLKHIERCVILLHLVDCSLPDIVSAYELVRQELKLHSQELAGKQEVVILNKC
FT                   DLLSEGEVREKQKLLESSTKKEVITLSMGDELDSLIVFLHAQVKKAVVTEPSDTSFDPF
FT                   LYVHYNKK"
FT   gene            545943..546332
FT                   /locus_tag="AM603"
FT   CDS_pept        545943..546332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86606"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86606.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHFCMSTTTRSNAYGFIGTIWFLSGPVDTKLTGTPTNSSSLLMY
FT                   DTAFSGRSLRDTAPNVLVRHPGKVSYTGSSLFCMWGSLIFNVQVRTLFLPIIGGYTFFD
FT                   LLRKNYMVVTPQIFRSEHGQSFWVV"
FT   gene            complement(546503..547378)
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546503..547378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM605"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase; similar to
FT                   NP_773250.1; GO_function: - 0008168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86607.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHKPVLLNEVVEALSPKDGSVYVDATFGGGGYSRRILETAQCVV
FT                   YAIDQDVVVKKYFDELLQSFPGRLNLAISRFSKLREVVLSFGVDKVDGVVFDLGTSAMQ
FT                   LADASRGFSFMNSGSLDMRMCSSALRDAAMFVNTVPEKEMADVIYQYGGERYSRRVARA
FT                   IIDARRKCRINNTGDLATIIRSAVPRSRVHPIDPATRTFQAIRIWVNNELEELQAGLET
FT                   AAEVLKIGGKILVTSFHSLEDRVVKHKFRSLCDMGFSLINKKAIMPTDEEVKNNPRSRS
FT                   GKLRAIARVE"
FT   gene            complement(547550..548086)
FT                   /gene="ygfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547550..548086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM606"
FT                   /product="5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.2"
FT                   /note="COG0212 5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase;
FT                   similar to ZP_00210813.1; GO_process: - 0008152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86608"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86608.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKSLLRGHYRGLRRSIFDVRKAAEMLKENCMRNVKLRKGGTVA
FT                   GYIPRDGEIDVLPLMQFVKEEGNTVLVPVVQQGSRLLAFKRWNCYASGEETIIPEVLFV
FT                   PLVAFDRSLNRLGFGGGYYDYTIAFFRRSFRCLCIGVAYNAQLHHKIPVTEHDQKLDLI
FT                   ITESDVYRNSATGCA"
FT   gene            548370..553613
FT                   /locus_tag="AM612"
FT   CDS_pept        548370..553613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM612"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86609"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86609.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLLCNSTWDLGLGYVFLKTCILKWQQQMIGEDIAAVTSPAQHEG
FT                   LSEEQEDTSQSQGSTRPHATTHADKTKIILAVVFVALVIYLAASFYVAATQLSAAGLAV
FT                   VGAVNALVVICTIICMCICVAGKEDRSLERISQDPILSTEEVSLGTIECDGPTVAENAP
FT                   HQDLHNGGARPLTAASEVDTAHTSAPQPGPFIPAGDTNKKSPTTRPVTITTKAEITPPP
FT                   APRRFGSPKHSDIGPLAPQSSPLSFICKQTPAEQPVAATNAVDALPPLPPERSKSARKL
FT                   GEHSPAQQHLPPLPEGVQLSSSSAQQHGASRIHIESKIKAGIDEPFTATLPLLPRHTRT
FT                   GSLSDTKSPLAPQRFGSPKHPGASSIAQWPSTLASTSKKTPAAKPIVNMPDADLPADTA
FT                   SPLVPQSDPTSLASTDKPALAKKPVTAIGAASKLVPKCSKFARKLSAGLLPKHLGNSQQ
FT                   KSTLPTTPAGNTSKATTAKPADMAGASLLLSTTPPPVSQSSPSTLQSTSEKVPATQSIT
FT                   ITTKATPPPAPRRSESLKYMGMSSLAQRSGIPAPTSKKTPATKPISVIDADLPADTTPP
FT                   LVPQSGPASLASTDKPAPAKKPVIMTSAGPSSAATPPVAQSGPASLASTDKLAPAKKPV
FT                   TAIGTSASSATKPPVAQSGPISPASTDKPAPATRPVTKPVTMISAGPSSAAKPPLAAPR
FT                   SFGSPGRMGVSSLAQQRRDVPQTHNASAIDKLLDIDELFAATLQQLSQKQTGTGPASAA
FT                   KPPLAAPRSFGSPRCMSVSSLAQRSGTPASTSKNTPVTAIGASSSSDTKPPLVPQSGPT
FT                   SLASTDKPAPATRPVPKPVTMIAAGPSSSTVPPAAPKRSKAPENSGVGSSAQQHLLPLP
FT                   EGAQFPLSSAQRHGAAKAHNEPKIDDLLGIDELFAAALQQTGDTESSTRELEHKPALHD
FT                   QPQSSPWTTGRTMQLSVNAPKFKASNAHKSSLSFKAVASAVKRGTAGNLKTQLQSGVRK
FT                   AQHGLLKKVTHATDTLSKRAATKPSRYERLSPEITRPCSPAHSDVATPDDYSDTAAIIH
FT                   YDGNQPHGAESSGTIADSLYPTNWEACSAATRVDEESSAADAQCQKAQVAGAPHHSDVA
FT                   SSATKPTTTLKKIKKKAASLGKTVTRAAYAAYIGAELAFGIHDAAPSKAYGFQLAPEIA
FT                   AGGPQDVYLLIRGKKAHLFALAAISDVKTRNLWLCTGNLHTKRGHISISNLEFRIMSAG
FT                   DERSFEYKSQYQIALKLIMPPFGAVPRLLTSAQHAFSISHSGKSRDIFLTTRVGTNSRT
FT                   NIIKLVATSAPFKSYRKAFFYTYTESVIHAMVEHMNAAMRRELTHVNQQSLTICAALDI
FT                   YAQQSHEGMQRTITDFFLRTPLGRAVYSDTALCIEYIGELIRFCSSLDNYPAHHALFWR
FT                   LVIQEVWGDCRFLGNGAPRHLSRALEYDTEFVIDLHVICASVCKKQAITDREEVYSFIE
FT                   TLMHLHKSTSDSLGTRLVHYIALATVASPRLSKGLKAADIQHERWKKLLRTAEHTLKLY
FT                   QLDAEASTIKALSKTSGAKHPCRINTVLLSDFTETTAYGIALQNDQKLQQLRNILGPDY
FT                   APHQLALAPESVAHIVDTHTHEKGGEFIPYAVFVSHLQDVYLRVAGKYYSQSVVPKLLS
FT                   HWGKIREQNSHVLGAPKNEDARAAIRLLEAKISNVKWCTYDRAPAPLSPNTRLTSHTIN
FT                   YPFSDRTIERIGDAAFTGFLSVVSVSPAMQRLHLLQPECSIHLDVARAIS"
FT   gene            553836..555356
FT                   /locus_tag="AM613"
FT   CDS_pept        553836..555356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM613"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86610"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86610.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLDTRGAPQSALPVRELLLAAVAAAATIGIIKVHNDKKRALCV
FT                   CVSCMAAACLIQQKRKFFRDNIQIFFAENAKKGVVTFAEASITKISIAAKNARDEDGQY
FT                   AMVAELSRPTISIQGKKSRAIRAIDIQSYGHSWEYATNSDTPQMTVCISGNNKKSSVEA
FT                   DFPCLRGKNSLLLDIRSKRYEEYIPLCRVRNAHDYIRKALEMKLRRQSFLQILLAKYLS
FT                   EEHFPANREKAMYLIHNFGNILQKSSAMAMSKALEKLVRINFEITQSKPELSGTSSSTT
FT                   KHPSVRLTHLGEDQFKSLESDILTLVKARACEYENLHEALSHDAYKSAINPGIEDIIAC
FT                   YPDRVNQTTNAFLKTHIASYRTLAPRMKAIHRYIEICRKHHNKRLQRTADCDDPKTADS
FT                   YAYKAVYDFAKQEGISTDDLHAIIEHARYKLCRKYRGLFVDDITGITQKVTARLCKIRI
FT                   KLGKFESKDADAEDYELCYEIDEPDESCDRTIEAPLSDYIKYPLRGFR"
FT   gene            complement(555884..556453)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555884..556453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86611"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86611.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRYYETVYEESCSVPMSEILPIVREASLALSCVFFIGMAISAA
FT                   LFYSEIAHDVTRLCIIACAAGAGLCALVACLTTLATVVSRACDKHCLRGDNDSSCSSTE
FT                   NVFRSVSGSSSSSYIQYPSSSQDSSVEQARARSVNEQSPLVADDAPTAVSQTCRMRKES
FT                   ERKVIVISATPAVSQERYSSSESSGR"
FT   gene            complement(556586..558397)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556586..558397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM616"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86612"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86612.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGVNMEGQIANSGALVNSEEARRSNLSSSWRDGILCAVSALLAV
FT                   FAVCVVISAACVGIAQWRAPAVMRGTAALVCGLALGISMMVFAVYRMTGCCDPALLLKI
FT                   NSSVGDRSISRFRDIFSPKGWKGMLRSGTKLTFMSQRYSWYVVKKGVFPHAVCVAPNDD
FT                   TTAAIRLSGSYITNRFGSYQQFKDVVKRAESVAIVFPKQKSAPPVLIFRCHISTRADIL
FT                   RIMSGCSALSSGFGSTFFANYVCIYKHLLLASSVEQVDSRCCKMLSVSWEMQSLSHREV
FT                   VNVLTDVAYNKGLFLTVSKFWDKNSGNCSADEVKMMSTLLTLATSTKLRTKLGLIGESN
FT                   HLKDNLNLLALAYALLPEKSRCFVDGAVDGAILRGRLGDFLRKRPEIKYVAACMDYTIG
FT                   GMLCQRFQDAGYTHSRCFRIFGLLFHSSTTTQQMAELYEGDLEVCMSAFYDFPMLMHCA
FT                   AYSFMARRFTAETGMDLQDAIRAHNTLRIDHERDGGVTKRAASMLYHMCNALGFRFLTH
FT                   DALSAVIATSVLRLYGDTLENARMGEVLREYNCQAEVPALYNWRHADMVAGHQYEAIAG
FT                   LTSLSQKCQIQEQAPFEVQVPGGRAIR"
FT   gene            complement(558602..559624)
FT                   /gene="trxB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558602..559624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM617"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /note="COG0492 TrxB thioredoxin reductase; similar to
FT                   NP_360274.1; GO_process: - 0006118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAR7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86613.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGVKIHATSDVAIIGAGPVGLFTVFQAGMLGMSACVIDALSEVG
FT                   GQCAVLYPEKPIYDIPAYPVTLARDLVNNLKRQADPFKPTYLLGHTAEQVLEEGEHFVV
FT                   VTDKKVGVRCRAIVIAAGSGGFGPNRPPLDGITEYEDKSVFYHVSDVSRFRGKRVVIAG
FT                   GGDSAADWAVSLSEVADSVHVIHRRHSFRCAPNTLRNLESLAERGQIKLLVPYQLAGLA
FT                   GSDGMLNGVIIRNISSKEETRIDADFLLPFFGISAKLGPIANWGLGVESFYIPIDQSTC
FT                   RTARTRIYAVGDVAHYQGKLKLILVGFSESALACHDIYKVLFPETPLNFQYSTSKKMPC
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(559705..561039)
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559705..561039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM618"
FT                   /product="pmbA protein"
FT                   /note="COG0312 TldD predicted Zn-dependent proteases and
FT                   their inactivated homologs; similar to NP_774159.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86614"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86614.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTREITDEVIKVVRSRGVAWEIIVCAGESTAVSQRLLKHEETTY
FT                   SKDCKIGLRVIIDGKRCSCVSFNDPSKISELVDAAIAIASSMPEDPNISISDVSGEYRE
FT                   DISSMLLFDDSIVEVSRICEILNIMEDAALSYDGKIVNSEGASFSRSNSEMVLATSNGF
FT                   MGSYKRSCFSTSVSVVSSDGGKMEVDYSFSVKNRFADLEKPEILGKDAAARAFRRLNAR
FT                   EMKTCKVPVLFENRVASAFLKSFAAAINGSAVADKTSFLVDSIGSNIFRGDIDIIDDPL
FT                   MPGGLSTRPFDGEGVGSRRNNVVEGGVLKSWLLDMRTAKQLGLHTTGSAIRCSNASVSP
FT                   GVSNFYIKGSDTSPELLMSDIKEGVYITDLFGSGVNLTTGDYSQGAFGFMIENGQLTHP
FT                   VHGITVAGNLRDMFAGMRAANDLSFLRSVNSPTLRFDDMVVSGVS"
FT   gene            complement(561049..561645)
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561049..561645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM619"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.16"
FT                   /note="COG0302 FolE GTP cyclohydrolase I; GO_process: -
FT                   0009058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86615"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86615.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKDLARKPSDKDAEEAIEVLIRWIDDSPDMEGLSLTAGRVLNAY
FT                   KESFQGYALESSHDFRNSVFANEGYSDMILLRGVNFSSTCEHHMSPMAGVVNISYIPKA
FT                   TVIGVGTVVRVVDIFAKRLQVQERMTVQIAQFLSELLKPAGVAVLIEAKHWCAKYLGGE
FT                   AVSDLKLQTSCMLGEFQNNQNVRSEFFCRIGYKFS"
FT   gene            complement(561652..562515)
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561652..562515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM620"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase gamma chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG0224 AtpG F0F1-type ATP synthase gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86616"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86616.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLKALALRIRSVRSIQKTTRVMQMISASKFRIAREGLVCARDY
FT                   CSAIAKEDSEHRYLAEAGGASGVLLVVFSSDKGLCGGFNHSVAKFLREYVSSMASSSDG
FT                   ERLSFLFVGKKAHELVGCTNVQAFGEVVGVIPQPRGIGFLNFKSMLYSLGVDFSAYSRL
FT                   VALYSIFYSSARQEPTAEDVLIVDSAKESTEGREASTEEVMCNYDPNSSSVRKKLYINS
FT                   FIGKLYLAMCESLVCEHCSRMVAMESANSNTKSMLNRLLLDYNRSRQASITTDLIEIVS
FT                   GCEALG"
FT   gene            562810..564006
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM623"
FT   CDS_pept        562810..564006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM623"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain D"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0649 NuoD NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 49 kD
FT                   subunit 7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAR3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86617.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPMSDTRSSRIKPMTLNFGPQHPAAHGVMRLILEMSGEVIERID
FT                   PHIGLLHRGTEKLIEYKTYLQALPYFDRLDYVSPMSQEHAYSLCVEKLLQCVVPPRAKY
FT                   IRVIFCELTRVLNHLLNVSSQALDTGATTPLLWMFEERERLLSFYERASGARFHAAYIR
FT                   PGGIAADVPDGLLDDIHAFTESFPKLLDDVDGLLTENSIWKQRNVDIGVVSKAQALDWG
FT                   FSGPMLRACGIPWDLRKSQPYEIYETLDFKVPVGSNGDCYDRYLVRMAEMRESISIIRQ
FT                   CLNGIPEGPVKTDDRKIAPPRREELKYSMEALIHHFKLFSEGYKVPEGEAYVAVEAPKG
FT                   EFGVYIVSDGTNRPYRCRIRAPGFAHLQAIDAMARGHMLADLTAIIGSLDIVFGEIDR"
FT   gene            564011..564520
FT                   /gene="nuoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM624"
FT   CDS_pept        564011..564520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM624"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain E"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1905 NuoE NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 24 kD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86618"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86618.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQRSEKFEFTPENLEEARKHISHYPDDRKSSAVMPLLHLVQSQA
FT                   GGFIPQSAIGYIADLLGMRPVHVREVVEFYSMYNTAPVGKYLVQVCRTTPCWLRGGSDI
FT                   LNTCKKALKIDVDESTKDNLFTLREVECLGACVNAPVVQINEDYYEDLDSEKMGEILHK
FT                   LKHSEN"
FT   gene            564510..565208
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM625"
FT   CDS_pept        564510..565208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM625"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="COG0847 DnaQ DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit and
FT                   related 3'-5' exonucleases; similar to NP_418825.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86619"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86619.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTREIVLDTETTGLDAASGDRIIEIGCVELVDFVMTGQVFHKYI
FT                   NPERDIPIAATKIHGITTDMVKNMPKFAEMADQFLNFVQDSVLVIHNAGFDLKFIETEM
FT                   ERIGKTKLYNPVVDTLEVARRKFPGMPASLDALCKRFDISTSSRRFHGALKDATLLARV
FT                   YVELCGGIQRSLGFVSGDLTQSTRASKASKPVLQAPRAFTISDLELKLHAESISKMKDP
FT                   IWNMYLKTSD"
FT   gene            complement(565245..566825)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565245..566825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM626"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966479.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86620"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86620.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKWWVRWAFVTMFADVHTVAFVGVCTVDVVVQVHVARGLPAFNI
FT                   VGMPDKVVAESRDRIRAALSSVKAPMPPKRITVNLSPAGFSKEGSHYDLPIALGILSAT
FT                   GALRQPEKLASYIVLGELALDGRITPVSGVLAAMLNARKLHKGVVCPHGNMTEAKLVCD
FT                   IPVLGPKHLSSLVEYFNEVEGAAEVFAHPDLPVYEEPHAGGRPAQVMPDMQDVRGHSVA
FT                   KRAMEIAAAGGHNILMIGPPGSGKSMMAKRLIGILPDLDAQEVLEINVISSIMHKGMRH
FT                   LVASRPFREPHSSASLASMVGGGRQALPGEITLAHNGVLFLDELPEFSKSVLESLRQPL
FT                   EDRQVVISRANAHITYPANFQLVAAMNPCRCGYINDSGRKCARAPRCGAEYQGRISGPI
FT                   MSRIDIKVEVENVSMFAQKTCDNSTSSASMKARVTGARSIQAARYGDMRKNNAMLTAGE
FT                   VEKFITRRMSDAAGKLLAKVLDIGRLSNRDASKILKVARTIADLAVCGEVAENHVAEAV
FT                   SFSDYHCGR"
FT   gene            567191..567829
FT                   /locus_tag="AM628"
FT   CDS_pept        567191..567829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM628"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86621"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86621.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSYITRRARLFCYAALTTIALPCMSASATESGEGSATADLGIRL
FT                   GMYSEGERFPLQSQKTDDVATQNARSYSALAGVRYVVTTKKLGNFSAEVGYAYRSEQLV
FT                   HSYNFAEMKKRIGDYSSLYAEARWGTNGLLLVQNLGFSLGASIGGEKVDQGTMPVRFMG
FT                   GFTYKVGGITSIYAGLQYVTHLQSVSPVSFSLEDYKGVSKYVVGVEFAV"
FT   gene            568265..570115
FT                   /locus_tag="AM629"
FT   CDS_pept        568265..570115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM629"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86622"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86622.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIIKSIADAAIGPEADFRVVNEAVVRAILFALFQGRAHRYQLK
FT                   TQRRARGFRYLFSVSAAGKTISYEKLRDMCARNTVTHNVQCEAGLESLCRYTFSIVAFM
FT                   PEHVNDLLFSLSAGSGNSSAVVEAVVKLHRAAAQLKKTRKCSGDRCTVRWDKIYAIFRN
FT                   SFLSAVQSSTPAELECFAYKVFSSKACDVVSEKLSNLTHILDQESIIDNAAEIAQLLGF
FT                   LSNFDPRLSSHHKFSNVGESSRDFALAIDVDAVRDAVSDCNLWHHLVNLVIGVRMRKRA
FT                   KVNANTLAAASMLLNMHLKISSCNVEAILFEDGSIAYAFARTFSFPVMKAASFGDISEG
FT                   ILASPAGRSLVDLMIKNHNARESCKFPLSYSEIAVVIKHLNAIMRDIKMRESIAYYIND
FT                   AVCRDPNGNANVYTMAMGVAADIDARLKFMQKFVESPDYKYLTDFLMQSSFSDTHEHFR
FT                   RFLIKQRGYDVTRSVAEKRVQSASRKVGTVLIYAGYVASLLAVAGGIGAICYHSLYVTT
FT                   PTTNHSFLIGGIGLIVVSIVIGCAARFTHCKKKRVESEHAAAEGESGLVCRPENEGGEA
FT                   ADIDQNECNSGVRRIAGKSDYIIPVTIECGTSIGNNSIGA"
FT   gene            complement(570249..570782)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570249..570782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966787.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86623"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86623.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIMRFLAYCGILCCLPFYGWSSNALLSGVGNVYLVEKNRDWSIY
FT                   TAVQEGQRFCYLLSFPVKHGDGETRGDAAIMVTRVSDVFDEVSVTFGFKYGNKPVVLTV
FT                   DQKKSFSVSIIDDQVAWAENADIDSALIDAFKRGLSMSAVGYAEDGRKIESVYSLRGFS
FT                   KSYERMKKVCGGGN"
FT   gene            complement(570776..571648)
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570776..571648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM631"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-32 factor"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0568 RpoD DNA-directed RNA polymerase sigma
FT                   subunits (sigma70/sigma32); similar to NP_421892.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86624"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86624.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTASVFSYMGSDDLVSYVAQVRTFPILSEEEEKRLAENWYRRGS
FT                   VADAHRLVTSHLRLVVKIAMGFKSYGLPIMELIMEGNIGLMQAVKRFNPDLGFRLATYA
FT                   VWWIKASIKDYILRSWSCIRVGTTQAQKKLFFSLRKIKKRLLSCGSSMTKKEIKAIAEE
FT                   CATSEEEVERMDRFFANRDVSLNEQVHGESSVELQDLVPSSLPSQEIMYLADEESAIKK
FT                   SMFDSALATLDDRHRDIFTRRRLQERPDTLEKLSEEYGVSKERVRQIELQALCKIKSFI
FT                   EANRVNVGC"
FT   gene            571770..572084
FT                   /locus_tag="AM632"
FT   CDS_pept        571770..572084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM632"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210576.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86625"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86625.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIITCRGYKATASIKSYVEDSISSHLGKYLHDSPQINVRVVMA
FT                   KEAHMFTACVSIHEDHHEFVNASKSAETVYKAVDAAVTHVANGLRKYKEEKTDKNHTAN
FT                   "
FT   gene            572081..572326
FT                   /locus_tag="AM634"
FT   CDS_pept        572081..572326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM634"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86626"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86626.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGHKGRDEVIFFISEEAGGPGVENSRLYIPLYICISGGGISLRK
FT                   MPAGGAAMGNGIVVDTRVAVHKHKNRKEWYVSKGAP"
FT   gene            572766..582350
FT                   /locus_tag="AM638"
FT   CDS_pept        572766..582350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM638"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86627"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86627.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGGSGDIRSELLEAIRTNNAEGVRKALKALPAEEKAVAMCRPIF
FT                   DNKPLLQYALAQGKTNTSPDAFKAILEFCTPDILNTADPNGNQPTFMVLEAPKEYLDAM
FT                   LETKGVNWGTSNAMGDTPLSHALKTIECDVQSYNKLAQLHPHVLYRVNKAGNNILHSAC
FT                   ESGKWNNIALAMNLRDTVLETPLGSNAGGSAVDLLNQKNGLGETPLHIAYRKLSADDSR
FT                   IFEHYPDVATKVDLLAKDKEGKSVIYRAAEANNDYVYTLCNDNPSYARELAMVGLERDD
FT                   QSIIDRLVGSQFSPDNPPDLLKECVHELLKDPDRLVKCLNAGDARTDLWEALYNTLETS
FT                   EDKATFMCCVAASAHYQLAWRLIGARSEESHALSDNMNLALERSRSLENPNLLGSMVSR
FT                   FPNSSCARADKIAEFAQKNPTADTLLTTLKRTAEYRSAGTILKAISQRNCSGTSAVSKM
FT                   ISSSDGDKIFKFLDGVSQHIVALGGRSTDYDRTIEEGIQSLREEVFRSTLSLASTGDID
FT                   KMRAVFRAMPDSVYAEDPISGKSVLEVASDAGHTQATHFLLEFHKKISRNAEVSTDAED
FT                   LQHAIESIIQVARVAPDTASNMVEGILRSGKSIPLPDANRILQNAAPENAHRLSAVLER
FT                   QHPGITEQVSQQRAVPPQRQKGLAELYAPRQSVEGPASTGTSSSARTDNDNEELRDYGL
FT                   LSKYVPILASSADEPHKFKKTLKDDFQTFESLKQAAHADKTGHSIFTLVAMRGTPTQMD
FT                   LLVSRFGEVQTQNLAFKADYESFSSLGSPLQCAIRGGNLTMAHHLLGKMDPGKICVQYG
FT                   ASKDNLLHTLVKTGRSDILFSLPHATQPPSTTPDKRLSSLVMDAIAQKNADGKTPMDIA
FT                   MSTSEESRSALCAFITGALQSKDMERLLGSGVMTDLALQHNNPSMMRWVFDLAEKFNAN
FT                   QQANGASTRIDVLGNQNNTKALIARTARNSNPEVHRVLLEKIREKDPKQFPAVSKQLLM
FT                   HLAENNLYNPALFSDLEESARSSQDTTIRDGLIQQAINHDNPDLIGHIDAGDACGRLSE
FT                   MLWQESSQSAGRTPPYAVLKDNMLAFFMANLDEASFNRFADENLISHIAEHNMPKACEV
FT                   YVQRSPDNKSLLDAAIRAGNIQIVEAVLNRNPDVLLSAHSVPDGTTHQSLYDFATSVCP
FT                   KDGAGSAMLRYLAHRTVNAVLEKDRAASAAMRPAEASAQHGPESAPFSPSGAFANTLKS
FT                   ILLRHNLGLNTENRQIISGYASAADGNAFQHAGSENLLRIALESRDCQAAEKLLEDYIQ
FT                   RNGREPNDRTREIINQSVDGRSILHLAASHGNYKILSDLIALGGDPARTTNRGENVAHL
FT                   CAQSGMKREDGTYAFAHLIDDSRANGVPLNTVDSNGKGILEHAANCNDKPSTVEMLELI
FT                   HKNPELDSQLISQKEGKRRDSFFRNTIAGANLRRRDDAVDTFLDDHPQLKADAKQDLSL
FT                   KFLEDTKNLDDDALANLLTSTSLHSFNEIYPLERASPIVGQPRNVFIGHQRDLFSIVNS
FT                   RTVKSHDLASMSRMPIEAFSARDYRTGVSPIEHAIAIKNLDFIKYVLEHRASELRPNIC
FT                   DAAGDNLPVQLSRFVAENPDILQQDRRFAEMYTNLLEQCSCITQSRSQTSVRGILEDNV
FT                   RLAPLRSKAIDAANRESLLKDKLSLIEDKLRERHDPQAVNQLAAFVKDNPAFSRNSANT
FT                   FRTLFSHAISDAVSAHQGLSDHHKKYIEELIKNSDTRKLLTNVDHEGNNAIQSVLHELS
FT                   KSKVGIGIAKAEVLQEVFSALLENLSNEDPELLKEILLKHRNARGENCLETLASVKPAY
FT                   DTFRAIENKLGAKAIANFCDLNTILVRASNQAALQRHIYENYAVFPVGGCDAEQNVRVH
FT                   IAATSGDHSAFIAAMQTGSNINQLDKDGNTPLQSLLIHLVQNRGNITDGHIKILETLVS
FT                   HGAALHHKNNNGLSACDMAKALKGSLFGREKSCLQLLAQHRLQYDRLKQEAQNETDKRF
FT                   VRHKEKDQSSHCDISGATIAIKLGGGTLLATKLLYSDLCNKNNLSKATFDFNQGQDRGY
FT                   VEKVGNKRNYVATEGVVKLTLSWKPAQGPEQQVVVMVHADGKISVAPDSINKCGSKGEK
FT                   LNFNNCRVYVGGFSLEDALRNGVWKAEPAQVAADRARSLDVAQETGQSPDMGEQRSGER
FT                   GPEREGDAATPVMQDAHSDPGADVQERSGTAYRRQRSASYPDVRPKESDSDLPQLQNYI
FT                   NGVSGSELSSAPHPAPRSSTADRRDGPDGGASFRAEVGQPHAEGLQSPHSEAQNPGNRE
FT                   PGHDGNMASLTTQDVNAIQEEPGGTTRGRQRSASYPDVRPEAEDPQPLHPVPRGSIADL
FT                   GDGSSASVSPQTEPGPPHTDTAQMYSGVGREDRTGESPTTPYPTAQAYGEEATDDAGKS
FT                   TYSSEPHSVIDGQDHSAVDEVRGNTVDAAANIGGDSIGNSKQHSDQEEAIPQPTASALT
FT                   NFERVNAAATTEQSAHAVGTLKYIQDGAQGTREWASITGVCNYINNYYAFNTNENSDVA
FT                   SAAAAIKALRDQYTADDDAGKEDAARELKEAIPATLAQHNIEFKDLGTNPTVTVLNGVV
FT                   QHPNISIPDHWTSPYGFGKDLDAEIKSGLQFITDVCDRSSMDCTINMPLRHLPMLAIAA
FT                   QKIKDSPPTEVDLNAPNISSADGERILKDIANTCMLCDEITVGSRRQASTAYGMPSARQ
FT                   SAPHETGEQHSLDQKRSRSVSFASFTSDDEGVISAEDEEYCTQSDSLSVAGEGLHELSW
FT                   DPTYDAGLHTGQASSALAAPDVAEQYPDVEDAKLPPSSQLSKKTADILRSLGVQDSSNK
FT                   LASDQSHEDQETVSEAGVLDTVTAWQSIMHVCKQTGSYYAFDIPATCDIRDIASALSSR
FT                   HKTIENDTTLSADERKSTTAEAIVEVMRDHGARCAVLGTPILQITNDDIQIEDSGQKLS
FT                   EEYNSPYGFGAEVDSQIKSALSSVREIARRSSNNFTMRISLEYLPRIVEAVEQERARPP
FT                   SGMTWPQLGAGEESAIDQTDGQRLLKDITNTCLRAATELGSPQEIFSGSVQEITEQFEH
FT                   KKERARSSSVSSTFSTRSRSSTASSTDSEQAPVLARLSSGAKQTLESAIAGLTDSLRST
FT                   TSGHDSAAESLQRKTGPDDRDASPSIGAQILRAENWTGSGQSFPETSITLVENEEHDGS
FT                   GLPRTPTPTPEVKQHEGRMERQ"
FT   gene            complement(582496..583554)
FT                   /gene="nuoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582496..583554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM640"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain H"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1005 NuoH NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   1 (chain H); similar to EAA26066.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86628.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILQRLMAQLLSSGSSVFVMLSAIVGVMISVAYLVYMERKVIAF
FT                   MQLRHGPSVVGPFGLLQPFADALKLVTKESIVPLQSRNFAFFIAPVITFTLALSGWAVI
FT                   PLGASTYVINGVETTIPASIANINLGVLYIFAISSLEVYGIIMAGWSSGSKYAFLGAIR
FT                   SASQMISYEVSMGLVVLSVAVSAGSLRLVDIVVMRHTMPYWVDLLLLPMAFVFFISILA
FT                   ETNRHPFDLPEAESELVSGYNVEYSSMPFAMFFLGEYANMILVSAMMTIFFLGGWYPPI
FT                   DVQFLYLIPGFVWFCLKVLLLLFCFIWVRATIPRYRYDQLMRLGWKVFLPFSFVWVMVV
FT                   SGVLLYLDKLPK"
FT   gene            complement(583556..585631)
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583556..585631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM641"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain G"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1034 NuoG NADH dehydrogenase/NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 75 kD subunit (chain G); similar to
FT                   NP_221147.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86629"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86629.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVVVNSTEIEVEEGVTVLQACESAGVEIPRFCYHERLAIAGNC
FT                   RMCLVEITGQPKLVASCAMPVSEGMEISTGSERVREAREGVLELLLINHPLDCPICDQG
FT                   GECDLQDQVMGYGRGIGRYDECKRAVSKKAFGPLIENSMNRCIHCTRCVRFLSDVAGTY
FT                   EFGTFGRGESMEIDSCIKQGVLSELSGNIIDLCPVGALTSKPYSFKARPWELSHCDTID
FT                   VLDAVCSNIRVDSRGLEVMRVLPRLNEDINEEWISDKTRFSYDGLNVQRLDKPYVRKRN
FT                   KLVEASWDKALGLVMERFRNTPPGGIAAISGDLADCESMFLLKKLMCHHGSETMECRQD
FT                   GAKLPPNPRSMYLFNTSIAGIEEADLCLLVNANLRFDAPIINARLRKRYLGGGIVIAAA
FT                   GCGFDYTYAVQDLGRELSVLRDIYDGHHEFCGALQASKRPMIVLGQDALVSDVGGEVLE
FT                   LAARIAEKFNMVRDDWNGFNVLHRAAARVGGLDIGFLPKDPNKVGVREILHKASSGDFQ
FT                   MLYLLGADEIDLGPVKDANPALFVVYQGHHADRGAHIADVVLPGAAYTEKRATYVNTEG
FT                   RVQRTEVAVRSPGDSVEDWMILNMLAERVGCDFRYSSVFDVWKELASVGDQFREENIGS
FT                   LVAAKWSAPSKGGKPRLPALKGEFTVERRNFYMTDPISRASATMAKCTKFFTEKAC"
FT   gene            complement(585639..585854)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585639..585854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM642"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210543.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86630"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86630.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGGKVAKTASKNNPNQRKKGSSAKMYAGKAVRPVRYVDRDKGH
FT                   VFMAAQFDDGNLVEGSDGIPVQWSSI"
FT   gene            complement(586035..588416)
FT                   /gene="gyrB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586035..588416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM644"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="COG0187 GyrB DNA gyrase (topoisomerase II) B
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86631"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86631.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSYNASAITVLRGLDAVKKRPGMYIGDTDDGSGLHHMAYEVIDN
FT                   AIDEALAGFCNKIDIVIAGDGSIAITDNGRGIPIDIHEEEGVSAAEVIMTQLHAGGKFD
FT                   HNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSSWLELTIWKEGREYFMRFENGAAVSPLKMVGECGSKK
FT                   GTRVSFMPSSAVFSHTDFSYSTLENRVRELSLLNSNVVITLKDMRESPAVESNFGNSLE
FT                   EGSSGTAAFVEYLDRNKTPVTKVISLKGMMSGYEISVELSMCWNDSYYENMLCFTNNIR
FT                   QKDGGTHLAGFRSALTRCVNNYATSEGCLKKAKVAIIGEDVREGLTCVLSIKMPDPRFS
FT                   SQTKDKLVSSEARLVVESIVFEKLSSIFETNPKLAMSVVERVIRSAKGREAARKAREVI
FT                   KNKGGLDFAALPGKLADCQEKSPELSELFIVEGNSAGGSAKQGRDRRYQAVLSLRGKIL
FT                   NVERVGLDRMLSSSEIASLITAIGSSIGIGSFDVSKVRYHKIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLL
FT                   LTFFFRYMKDIISEGYLYIAQPPLYKLTRHRKDTYIKNDEALSDYIVGNATRSLVLSGG
FT                   AEHSGAELQSILRKCMRIANVTKAYARMIPQEVFESLIVQYKKCGLGSPADMAAHLNRV
FT                   FSEYQWNVEMSEDGMITILRLSQGMVDKYAIGADFVHSRDVQNIVSTLDGIEDIFGADT
FT                   TLSAKDYQMKVRSPCTLASSVVEFGRKDMALQRFKGLGEMNADQLWDTTLNPETRTLLK
FT                   VKISDYAAADSIFSVLMGDLVEPRRDFINDNALRVENIDS"
FT   gene            588750..589355
FT                   /gene="ubiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM645"
FT   CDS_pept        588750..589355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM645"
FT                   /product="3-octaprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxyl-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0163 UbiX 3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate
FT                   decarboxylase; similar to NP_360438.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86632"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86632.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSGCTPHKLAMVKRIIVGISGASGALYAIRMLQKLRQSEYEVH
FT                   LVVSDAAKVTMAHECGHLLTVEQLCTDYCTHYHDVRNVGASIASGSFKTAGMVIVPCSV
FT                   RTMSEIATGVTSNLLTRAADVALKERRKLVLMLRETPLHLGHLRTMVSLAEMGAIIAPP
FT                   VPSFYHHPESLDDIVNNSVDRVLGMFDIQQELREWQGI"
FT   gene            complement(589454..589879)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589454..589879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210560.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86633"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86633.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVVLSVARLLFFFLLCMPFPCYAASFALDAGSVPGEVESRADKI
FT                   FRMTKCLVCSGESLRDSQAQFAVNMRELIRGEILNGRTDDEILADLKGRYGRQILSFTP
FT                   YEGYARFLWALPLLAPVVLGALMFAKLVRIRGGSERA"
FT   gene            complement(590379..591602)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590379..591602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM649"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86634"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86634.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPLLKKRSRLCTCSIGGGVMTKLKSVGAGLLILVCGLLAGAYPA
FT                   SRWLAKQVSLSVVDAMRGAGHGVFPVKSVSYEDIEILGIIPRQILLQNFKVDVGGVSVV
FT                   AESLSLSYDGSDNMFNLALPGGSVQIFGLSPEAEGESGVIECKTSASYSAVFKDSLLLQ
FT                   VLKKLVLRKEATNEVVKFTYSDEAGVSCFDAASGEYVPVYDRAHLSVEDNAPASEDGKQ
FT                   GFAVTLNSEIVRNKSADGSGGLFLQAKGLSLSQLRGSAEAEKALYADIQHIELRSDGFS
FT                   LLVHGNTSLSESCMLLSPAKCKSDLHFELRGFAEFSKFVSDIVQQTHLGKEQEAVGEVA
FT                   REVNYMALFEVIIDAIKSVSIAAKDDADTITFTVKSDGNTLTIGTMSFLEFSELVMNKV
FT                   KEAKIPGL"
FT   gene            complement(591574..591927)
FT                   /gene="adx1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591574..591927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adx1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM650"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin [2Fe-2S] adrenodoxin-like precursor
FT                   adx1"
FT                   /note="COG0633 Fdx ferredoxin; similar to NP_220587.1;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86635"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86635.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVTFVSQNGVEKTYEAHEGETLLTLAHRNKVDLEGACEGSLAC
FT                   STCHLIIDPEWYDKVELHNELSDEENDMLDLAFGLTETSRLGCQIVVTKELDGLRVMLP
FT                   SETRNVSFAEKEE"
FT   gene            complement(591953..593761)
FT                   /gene="hscA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591953..593761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hscA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM651"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein"
FT                   /note="COG0443 DnaK molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86636"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86636.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLDITEPETTKWDVAFGIDLGTTNSLIAVVGHDGGVKVFEDPA
FT                   GRSLIPSIVEYTRDGVVKVGHDANPLRALRSTKRLMGKLAKDVHHSQFCGATVTDKNGS
FT                   AALSIDQNKVVTPVEVAAEVLKRLVELVKSCTGQDVTHAVITVPAYFDEIARKATRDAA
FT                   RMAGIEVLRLLNEPTASALSYKVEQAGDAEVCVVYDFGGGTFDVSVLRLHNGVFQVLAT
FT                   GGDTNLGGDDIDQLLAELVVAKYESRKCERVCGDPYADGLVLDACNAKKALSGGSGGAF
FT                   EFRICGDVFRCHITDAEFTEVVDKVVSKTVKILEQTISDAGIEPCDVSRVILVGGSSKI
FT                   PRVKAALDSIFCGKVFDSVDPERAVAVGAALQAYYLSNPAATGRKVLVDVIPLSLSLEV
FT                   MGGAVETIIPRNTPVPALVTQEFTTYTDGQTAIHIHVCQGEREMADANRSLARFDIGVP
FT                   PLPAGEARVKVEFRVDMDGLLVVSVREKSTGLEKCVEVNQLEGITPADVERHVLSAVEN
FT                   FDEDMIARELSAERLECARIAELLEGALASERFSGIMLQEASDALSEARNAMSGSDAKK
FT                   MRDVSRRIKTRFVDCVGQDALLHEEK"
FT   gene            complement(593749..594297)
FT                   /gene="hscB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593749..594297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hscB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM652"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="COG1076 DjlA DnaJ-domain-containing proteins 1;
FT                   similar to NP_359900.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86637"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86637.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLRSIIIATGCRPVLFLKTPTRRADADVGIVFMSENYFALLGLE
FT                   VNFFIDIKTMEKNYVAMQSSMHPDCFSDPAKKESAVVRIAEVNEAYSVLKSPLARAEYI
FT                   LELNGTKLQNEDRNNLVSEVFDMCDSQDAESAITSEISKCQELMGKFFEIGDMYQAALQ
FT                   VEKLKYLKKLNKSGAACSC"
FT   gene            complement(594578..594979)
FT                   /gene="nifU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594578..594979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifU"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM654"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cofactor synthesis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0822 IscU NifU homologs involved in Fe-S cluster
FT                   formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86638"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86638.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSDAVLDRCKNPQNVGSLPKDDLNVGTGLVGAPSCGDVMKLQI
FT                   KVDENGTIVDAKFKTFGCGAAIAASSLATERIKGKTIEEACMLKNTVLAKELSLPPVKI
FT                   HCSLLAEDAVKAAVHDYKSKQQIAKGDKC"
FT   gene            complement(594988..596214)
FT                   /gene="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594988..596214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM655"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG1104 cysteine sulfinate desulfinase/cysteine
FT                   desulfurase and related enzymes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86639"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86639.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSKGVQPPVFFDYQATTRVDDRVLEVMFPYFRQFSNPHSRSHS
FT                   FGWRAESAVEVAREQIAESIGADPKEVIFTSGATESNNLAIKGLARFYKNKGNHIITLK
FT                   TEHKCVLDSCRHLETEGFEVTYLDVRGDGILEVDKLEAAIRDDTILVSVMTVNNEIGVI
FT                   QPIGEIGKICRNKGVFFHTDAAQALGKVAIDVNSMNVDLLSISGHKIYGPMGVGALYVR
FT                   RRNPRVRLVPLLSGGGQERGMRSGTVPTPLVVGLGEAAKIAVQEMETENERIRGLRDVL
FT                   YNKIKGELPNVVLNGSYSQRIPGNLNLSFSYVEGESVIMAINDLAVSSGSACTSASLEP
FT                   SYVLRALNVEQDLEHSSIRFGIGRFTTLAEVEYAADLVIRSVRKLREMSPLWEMVQEGT
FT                   DLKTINWDA"
FT   gene            complement(596247..597809)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596247..597809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM656"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86640"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86640.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMTTRLRYAVMFMVGLLNQGQPGGAFQPKRASSIADKQSLSEGY
FT                   LERVITSLKNKGLVKSTRGPGGGYSLGMPPEHITLDLLLDSVGDKVRMVRCGNEREGCL
FT                   PFPGVRCNSHNLWDGIEKYVMHYLKNTSILDVFNNNLRVVNSDDGYIYADYNATAAVSA
FT                   QVRHKLGNELLFGGFYNPSSVHRLGQKTRGVIEDARRTVVNKLDAAGYDVVFTSSGTEA
FT                   NNLVFRSSAGYVHIISAIEHPSVMNAATDPMVIPVNGSGVVSLDALDGILSSLGGKKAL
FT                   VSVMLANNEVGTIQPVQEVVKLARKYGAVVHTDIVQACGKIPVSVLGLGADFVTISSHK
FT                   IGGIPGAGALLFNGKNVQVEPMIFGGLQERGLRAGTENVVAICSLSIALEDIQACVGRM
FT                   SAVRQMRDLLEKKIGELVPECVIFGRDVDRLPNTTCVSMPGVSKELQVMGFDSHKVAIG
FT                   VGSACSSGKPGASHVLSALGVSDECAQSAVRISLGPGVTEAQVCKIADCWYGIYNGFRM
FT                   TVN"
FT   gene            598007..598711
FT                   /locus_tag="AM657"
FT   CDS_pept        598007..598711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM657"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86641"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86641.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVFFNGPAGKIEGRYTGSRDADAPLVLILHPHPQYGGSMDNKI
FT                   VYNLYRVFAVNGFSVLRINFRGIGKSAGVFDKGVGELSDAATAADWLQNNSPSVSSFWV
FT                   AGFSFGAWVAMQLMMRRPEVDGFVAVSPPANRYDFSFLSPCPVPGLIIQGDNDSIAEEA
FT                   AVSQLASRLSASIKSEHMQYYVVERADHFFRDHISQLNEVVDAYIKSRMSAGGEQAFSD
FT                   KKIKGKHPVYAG"
FT   gene            599013..600614
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM658"
FT   CDS_pept        599013..600614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM658"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="COG1190 LysU lysyl-tRNA synthetase class II; similar
FT                   to NP_360142.1; GO_process: - 0006430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86642"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86642.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEGGNFVLYNLACFIGKAVVHSSWPFKEAERILQAFGEEREVIL
FT                   SVGYGPSGLPHIGTLGEVVRTTFVANALREISPNTSTKILAFSDDMDGLRKVPENIPQY
FT                   DMVAECLGRPLTSIPDPFGTHQSYGHHMNHVFCEFLDRFGVEYELKSATECYKSGVYDS
FT                   VLLKLLQNYDKATKILLATVGEERQKTYSPFLPVCPETLQVLQVPIVKIDVTSGTIFYE
FT                   DSNGNLVETPVTGGRCKLQWKADWGMRWAAFDVRYEAHGKDLTPSVKPSAEVCKILGKT
FT                   PPVLFPYELFLDRDGKKISKSKGNGFSVEEWLSCAPYESLALYVFQNPKRAKRLCFDVV
FT                   PKFVDDYLSLVQEYNCTPNKDNPVWHIHNGKVPSIELCELTFCLLINIASACNAEDEQM
FT                   LWKLIRRYRGDIDSRADVATLSKLVSCAVAYCRMFVMPNRSYRAPDENERGMLLDLAET
FT                   LATVRDADTSTDVQNHVFAVGKKYLPNNLREWFKMLYEVLLGQSDGPRFGSFVKLYGVG
FT                   NTIELIKKAASADGSN"
FT   gene            600760..601101
FT                   /locus_tag="AM660"
FT   CDS_pept        600760..601101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210549.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86643"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86643.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFWDEVKIGEQKPDVVRLLGSPVIIDGDAWLYPSCEVRGVVASV
FT                   VRKYSCTVLKISFDGDSGTVSNIERLNTPMGRLPKIESASTPITGVNDGAWRRIESMFS
FT                   KFPFRSKTQ"
FT   gene            complement(601147..601890)
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601147..601890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM661"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="COG0101 TruA pseudouridylate synthase (tRNA psi55)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86644.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYRAVVEYDGTAFIGWQRQKGVAGRSVQESIEDAIYRLSQQCVT
FT                   VFAAGRTDAGVHALGQVVHFDLNTSLQDYVIKNALNHYLRSDMVSILSLEEAAEGFHAR
FT                   FSAKKRHYMYKIVNRDAPPCLDRLRMWHVPKQLNVSDMQEAASHMVGEKKDFASFRAKE
FT                   CQSKSSVRTVDRIDCVREGNNIFVHVSAKSFLHKQVRIIVGTLVQCGHGAFPPSYVLEI
FT                   LERKNRAAAGITAPPHGLYLVLVEY"
FT   gene            complement(601887..602783)
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601887..602783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM662"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="COG0540 PyrB aspartate carbamoyltransferase
FT                   catalytic chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86645.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNLKKLLRVSDLSDEDVENLLILANKYMAQEASDEVLRGKVIVN
FT                   LFFESSTRTLLAFEIAEKALGAISVTLNVAMSSICKGESISDTMSTMAAMGTDLVVVRS
FT                   DQSCMVDEIAKRAGDCLVINAGDGNHEHPTQAITDYATIRSLKGGEVRGLKVAICGDVF
FT                   HSRVARSNIRLLSRYGADIRVVTPMRVDHVPDGVSLVTRSLEEGIEGADVIMLLRIQRE
FT                   RMTNGDFMLDKEYSRLYMLDEKRLSLAKDDVIVMHPGPMNRGVEISDEVADNHSSVLFQ
FT                   VKVGAAVRKAVLHYMLG"
FT   gene            complement(602946..603605)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM664"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602946..603605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM664"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86646"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86646.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFLDTVDTESMSVLCKTGIVDGVTTNPLLLSRAEKPSRELLAE
FT                   ICKLVAGPVSVEVIATDADGMVNEGLQLAQIAENVVVKLPMTFDGICACKTLSSVHKVK
FT                   VNVTLCFSVTQAILAAKAGAYFVSPFMGRIDDLGGSGASLIEDISCVYSQYGFATQILA
FT                   ASVRSPMHVVEAAKAGADIVTVPVAVFKQLFLHPLTDRGLEDFLKAWGNSGKSYLA"
FT   gene            complement(603602..603988)
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603602..603988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM665"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase epsilon chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG0355 AtpC F0F1-type ATP synthase epsilon subunit
FT                   (mitochondrial delta subunit)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86647"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86647.1"
FT                   /translation="MECFSVEFVSPERKLTFADVSSLSARTPTGALMVMAHHERAVMDL
FT                   LPGGVVLRDASSVIDIVVVSNAVMSIKDNTCSVMADIIVLSKDCAEEKLLGVRDVIEKA
FT                   THDGGLLGELARVDLEFINRVLKG"
FT   gene            complement(604058..605518)
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM666"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604058..605518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM666"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="COG0055 AtpD F0F1-type ATP synthase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86648.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKVAQKRAAASPSGVGEVIRVMPAVVDVEFPHGGVPEVLGALE
FT                   SELEYAGEKLVLEVAQHLGDRMVRCVAMGSTDSLSRGDKFISTGNQMMAPVGRGTLGRV
FT                   FDVLGRPIDGLGSVSSDVEFRPIHAKAPSLSEQRVAAEVLVTGIKVVDLLAPYLKGGKV
FT                   GLFGGAGVGKTVLIMELISNVARAHKGFSVFAGVGERTREGNDLYREMVESGVISRDEP
FT                   SKSQAVLVYGQMNEPPGARMRVALTALTMAEYFRDSEGQDVLFFVDNVFRFTQSGSEVS
FT                   ALLGRIPSAVGYQPTLAAEMGAMQERITSTNTGSITSVQAIYVPADDLTDPAPAASFAH
FT                   LDSTTVLSRQISELGIYPAVDPLESTSQALSPEVVGSEHYEVAQEVKRILQTYKSLQDI
FT                   IAILGMDELSQEDKLLVARARKIQRFLSQPFHVAEVFTGHPGSFVSLEDTVRSFKGLVE
FT                   GQYDDLPEAAFYMVGGIDDAVKKAASLK"
FT   gene            complement(605594..605676)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-3"
FT   tRNA            complement(605594..605676)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            605894..607345
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM668"
FT   CDS_pept        605894..607345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM668"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2239 MgtE Mg/Co/Ni transporter MgtE (contains CBS
FT                   domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86649"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86649.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIAKQFQDIQDGKNMLGVCCVVCCQSIEVVARVMSYHLLDKQT
FT                   SDFLISAVEEGRSSDIKEVIDRVDGVQLAYFLLTLTPNHRRELLGYVRDGLIPEILLHL
FT                   VPGLRKEVIKALGTEKTAFLVSGLDSGDIVEIIEDLDEEYQNAIIDLLPEAQGTLIREL
FT                   LSYPEKSAGRLIYKDITVVPEYWNVEQLVDFLCNHARPNKKFHEIFVINPQLQPVGILA
FT                   LDDIIRASRNSMVRQLMNTDIKIIRPGAKQEEVSEIFRQYSLLSAPVVNKDGRIIGSIL
FT                   VYDIINVVHQEAEEDVLRMGMVSDGDVTSSTISTVVKRLPWLLVNLLTSSASSIVIGWF
FT                   SETIRSFIALSIIMPMIASMSGNSGLQALTVTIRALATKQLTYRNSRRLLFKELCVGFV
FT                   NGAILAAIASIAIIIRFHNTSIEVLFVASMIITFSIATFSGAAVPMLLHFFGADPAVSS
FT                   SIIVCAASDIIAFLIFLGLATVFLM"
FT   gene            complement(607462..607535)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Pro-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(607462..607535)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Pro-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            607824..608429
FT                   /gene="ftsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM669"
FT   CDS_pept        607824..608429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM669"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /note="COG0293 FtsJ methyltransferase involved in cell
FT                   division; similar to NP_108462.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86650.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAKKHGYRSRSAYKLIDIDCKFKLLQRGRYVLDLGSCPGGWAQV
FT                   AAERVAEGGKAHVVAVDMAPMERIPNVDFVQCDVEHSPELLRAALQDRKFDVVLSDMAP
FT                   KSCGHRQVDHANIINLCEMALDLAVEFLRSGGSFVTKILQGEYEQEFRRSLQYYFASVT
FT                   YFKPKSSRSESSEIYLVGTKFKNPEHPYGNSEDAPSEC"
FT   gene            608913..609782
FT                   /locus_tag="AM670"
FT   CDS_pept        608913..609782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86651"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELGVLIVIASSAAAGALLEQIFVALDAGDKHDDKVRHKESEAE
FT                   ERRGEEKSAEASVAKEKAAGEQELALQERASALAPLNTVKDIVDTGSIAEAVMNRLQDK
FT                   GIRIPKTGRATALTEAAVEAMVEEVAERLFKSLGLLAQVHTGKMTKEELETKHPRTAST
FT                   INGLSESFRQRGLALGSSVQDVVNTVLNNTSGISGVKQRAMAAGTAASAEKVVVEVVEK
FT                   ASEAGTEASCSGAPVVTIEDVSDDDAQPPAKNANAETINTGEGSTQPSTSVVDPTLAGG
FT                   GGDRAAQR"
FT   gene            609843..610784
FT                   /locus_tag="AM671"
FT   CDS_pept        609843..610784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM671"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86652"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86652.1"
FT                   /translation="MINALGYLITAACSVTAGALLQQGCTAIAEDYRGISKSKEQKAIC
FT                   ASEEKGAEVSAEGVQALIRDVRGIVNTEDIAAAVMRRLRDSGVRLPQNARAQQVAKKAV
FT                   EAMVEELAKRLSESLGLLVQVHTGKMTKEELEAKHPRTASAMNSVSDSFQRRGLTSDSS
FT                   VQDVINNIGKSSPGVSSVEQRTTAEDKAAGAVPAVTTARAASLVLLSVCMLMICGTIIA
FT                   MCTALTLESPYVIAATAVAGVAAVLCSVAIGLSIWDLVKSCRQAKEDSAQPPTSTADPI
FT                   LKEGMAAASPPGQSLTHTEVREHQRESIVKAP"
FT   gene            611370..612968
FT                   /locus_tag="AM673"
FT   CDS_pept        611370..612968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86653"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86653.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPNTQIGKTRAHRIAAANTAHAVSGVLINMGMLMMVCTVLAMLC
FT                   TAMILCGVCCTVASPYIIAAVAVAGVAAILCSVITGCSIRDLVESCRQVKQVKEEGLAT
FT                   VQSLQPVLTHVTPIAERTGNGRIAKLLTGKAKAEDAAQAAVDQGTAVGGTNKVIAGVAT
FT                   SSGIVKVMAEADPSTLKDAIKAVGGTGYGLEGMGAGAVAGGVTGTAVVTGVGIAAGIWY
FT                   LKSCVAGCAAKCAAACACAATCCTNSGASCCAAVVLGCVCTAAAACCTVAFIPYALMAF
FT                   SILISICTVIQTVADLYSARVPVVSMQDPVHKRDTTEYDVIENYKPQKISRIKWLAPPE
FT                   AASPTHRILMAVAGVAVVACISILLCCCLPTIAVVVPPLVSCVFYGLSSCVGGIDAYVY
FT                   KRKAAKAALPVETSPIVLGQRASECPEQLQNEVAVETANMTSDSVQQTQDWEPVAKDAG
FT                   QEWEPIQQGPVAAKEAGVDGTSQAPSDKADIMKVLEQDEGFLSAAGDLFQAITADPQNW
FT                   EPVAPKTVAQPSRAR"
FT   gene            613573..616785
FT                   /locus_tag="AM675"
FT   CDS_pept        613573..616785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86654"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86654.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKEPLKSDAIEPAQNRSLQNGKGVYARTMARRCLSNGDIESTL
FT                   RDRAQSPQGAATRSSSVSPTKWSLAATNGVEAVGTGSTGARGTRLCELHSSRASAKQKV
FT                   SVTRPSLAGAKIAKPVVRPGKPPKVSTQTPGRASQQNGQLTKMSPTSAEQDGERIINAS
FT                   GSSRPTQANGKVPSQAPEQASKQNGQLSKMPTAEQEDERAPDAAESPEFIPANDKISTL
FT                   ASAEQDGAVTAAALVGSGPIQANNNVPAKGPVPAPEQASKQNGQLPKAPNTTPHTSAGN
FT                   IQSGSGGGSNPPSEDSAPVEKRVTLDSNYCKNLLATEPFGNPYKLAALLADNIQKFSKV
FT                   SISAGTVYSLLCNSLLSELMGGSYIPGVLRPKVTRTVCKFARSVDFQRGRAVVDEVRST
FT                   RLITVNRYAAGAISVDSYTYGVDVASRMRLNAQVFQDLLSTSHTPVSPESIAAKSVANT
FT                   VLRFIFSYLVHLESLKRSSPQEEEADATVLSILEYLDDEYTNIHDILHAGDYQGFYQYM
FT                   KHLIARDAHRVNSLLLSTGHKASVYMAEHYNALLSNIIAYQCVRAGVTSGPETRDVLER
FT                   IGKNATQHLMPLLRFSTTLSSVVAKLYNAINREDLIHSMNADGIRLIMESQDFKSALIE
FT                   NVAPVLRKVMPPLEVQSRYNQENLEKIAAAIFIFYPGCSFDGSDIMLDGDGLKLLNVGE
FT                   GKIRTSHDFFDEEEASRAMQRPDILLAELQTLFWGFRASAGPLKWKEFLLELNELCETM
FT                   ITSQFAVAAQSKILSSLSGIQHLRQLHERMGQVVYESFLPRVLYIREFLRNGRLAESAA
FT                   CLIDFLPGPSATSGELSRLLLRIYNVPIRVRNVYIDNFSQACSITPYGISDYQEPGASL
FT                   PLSSCESAFKAAIDEHAHHFLSRFQSDNRENVVERRLEDELSRDPETQYRPLRLSEQQR
FT                   HAIVKTAARRSIAQRAINSGISKMWLYSIGILALVIAVFLVQVTPPYVFVPYMVLVAGF
FT                   LGFVAGRQYISKDASVEHCMSIAQVPTAVVRPKPPQPEAFAGNALSQDAAAPQSIEASP
FT                   VLASLSALPVLTSQQQCAVSAR"
FT   gene            complement(617089..618480)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617089..618480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM676"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86655"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86655.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGVAAVLFSVITGCSIRDLVESCRQVKQVKEEGLATVQSLQPVL
FT                   TPVTPIAERTGNGRIAKLLTGKAKAEDAAQAAVDQGTAVGGTNKVIAGVATSSGIVKVM
FT                   AEADPSTLKDAIKAVGGTGYGLEGMGAGAVAGGVTGTAVVTGVGIAAGIWYLKSCVAGC
FT                   AAKCAAACACAATCCTNSGASCCAAVVLGCVCTAAAACCTVAFIPYALMAFSILISICT
FT                   VIQTVADLYSARVPVVSMQDPVHKRDTTEYDVIENYKPQKISRIKWLAPPEAASPTHRI
FT                   LMAVAGVAVVACISILLCCCLPTIAVVVPPLVSCVFYGLSSCVGGIDAYVYKRKAAKAA
FT                   LPVETSPIVLGQRASECPEQLQNEVAVETANMTSDSVQQTQDWEPVAKDAEWEPIQQGP
FT                   VAAKEAGVDGTSQAPSDKADIMKVLEQDEGFLSAAGDLFQAITADPQNWEPVAPKTVAQ
FT                   PSRAR"
FT   gene            complement(618649..620388)
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618649..620388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM678"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.19"
FT                   /note="COG0018 ArgS arginyl-tRNA synthetase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86656.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAGSTINLFGNFRCIVIQKIGELWGGEVTDSLLHKLIVAPPTE
FT                   DRHGDVYTNAALVVGKFKRKNPMEIAEHLRQALAEVEGVDSVDVVPPGFVNLKCSNEVW
FT                   YSAIRDINKAGKDYGAVNLGQGQKVNVEFVSANPTGPLHIGHARGAVFGDVLSNLLAWV
FT                   GYDVTREYYVNDAGGQINTLVESVYLRYKEALGEQVTIGEGLYPGEYLKPIAKALVEKH
FT                   GDKLLASEDRTAVIREFALKSILDLIREDMALLGVKHDVFTYEADLQRSRTVEKCVEFL
FT                   QQKGMLYYGTLERPRGVEEEAAWQAREQLLFRSTDFGDDSDRALQKEDGSWTYFAGDIA
FT                   YHFDKISRGFHDMILGLGFDHKGYVSRLKAAVHALSDGKATIDVKLHNMVNFLENGVPV
FT                   KMSKRRGEFLTARDVVEEVGKDVARFIMMTRKNDVVLDFDFAKAKEQSKDSQIFYIQYA
FT                   HARACSLMRNAPTLLPIEDVDFSRVSSAPEIALIKLLVRWPNIVESSAVNHEPHRIAFY
FT                   LLEVAEAFHVLWGHGSRSVDMRFIVEGDIATTSARIYLVKVVALVISLGLSIFSIAPME
FT                   EMR"
FT   gene            620653..621369
FT                   /locus_tag="AM680"
FT   CDS_pept        620653..621369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative recombinational DNA
FT                   repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86657.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWREMGVVMGTRPYGDEHLLLSILTRNRGLRRGLTRFTKKRPLQ
FT                   IGDLIDATWRAKLPTNLGHFTCEVIASAFYSYFRDRIKLMCLSSITHIMSTALPENEPH
FT                   PTLYDSFQDFAAAAEAEAPWYNHYLKLELLVLSQLGFALDLSKCAVSNSKDNLLFISPK
FT                   TGRALSEAVGCAYRDKLLPLPKVLRSISCGVETECCSADEFALSLRILGFFLRRHLLQE
FT                   SHTFQESRKILTGLLG"
FT   gene            621444..622055
FT                   /locus_tag="AM681"
FT   CDS_pept        621444..622055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM681"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86658"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86658.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEPGAQEQNMGPNLAAVQSLLDATRDMSSHEDAESDKSALAIA
FT                   CAVMATPTQALKSDVVANLLGNVDRAVVSLGANITPQVSIFGPTRGTSVFFGFPILFDS
FT                   MSHGDAGDGGGDVSGGGGEGEFTSGDSDEGHHLDARDDPHLYDPWRFNEYPYADEAISH
FT                   ASQGMDGISHERGVDMHHDLSPSASPDVRPEHSEGRGMSH"
FT   gene            622067..622273
FT                   /locus_tag="AM682"
FT   CDS_pept        622067..622273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM682"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86659"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86659.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAIAALKHPLSVAHRVVDPSHSSHACMPREECDALKLLPYPFR
FT                   TLRTLMARNTTPHHAGKRELNSA"
FT   gene            complement(622240..623646)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM683"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622240..623646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM683"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86660"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86660.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMPLGGKEQLLRAFAAFENIAPDSPARDFFESEEGKAYRIPLVK
FT                   FVAAALRTKYGVDAPSVAEELVDSIQAFRDIALLIRSPVKLAEQVRRTSGASGEFSGQE
FT                   ENEDGQLGEGARADMSGTIAEGLMDRLSQGKKAVSEFLNLKSDFERKQELACEVDAFMA
FT                   GIKTLRTELARSGDVSERRVAYFEDVDTLLEILFSQYAPRTGVFFNRTTPLQDMQSYVD
FT                   SRKDIIIPAVRELLFVHRLDQVYDQKMASLLESVSSKTYLRSYLRSTVVARGFQERNQP
FT                   VEAHDPGTGQQPQQRSVTNPPAAEPAPVQSEVRHPSLKQSGVQTVCAAPQYAVTRSKAF
FT                   NALCILLFVSLFALLLLVPLLHEHIPVGVARDVITILAETLIAISIMALGCWLIFSGRC
FT                   HEVHVPALAENAPGWGVYESGNQCNEQHAAEGVGRAEPATSPQTFVELQDMVGAQSPIS
FT                   YAELSSRLPA"
FT   gene            complement(623938..627243)
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623938..627243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM684"
FT                   /product="isoleucine-tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="COG0060 IleS isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase; GO_process:
FT                   - 0006418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86661.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYYPEVKGNPEFSAIEKEILQYWNSEKIFEESVNTRSRDRSFVF
FT                   YDGPPFANGLPHYGHLLTGFIKDAVARYKTMRGFRVERKFGWDCHGLPAEMLAEKELGV
FT                   SGKVSIESFGIDKFNDYCRSSIMRFTQQWREYVERQGRWVDFENGYRTMDKSFMESVMW
FT                   AFHELWHKGLVYESVKVVPYSWACQTPLSNFETKMDNAYREKVSKSVTVRFKLSEQVGF
FT                   VPQGVESCSILAWTTTPWTLVSNFALAINTNMDYVGAVVGAEMLIFSAGYLDHFMRYCE
FT                   RHSLECAKVVQIPAKELLAVKYMPPFPYFADSKNAFMVLDAEFVAEGAGTGIVHLAPGF
FT                   GEDDFLLCKQHGIPNLGEESRGMLSVICPIDDAGRFTAAVGDFAGQHVFDVVDAVIRQL
FT                   KEKGLWFATEQCTHSYPHCWRTDTPLIYRATSSWYVEVTKLKARMVELNKEVNWVPEHV
FT                   QSGQFGKWLDGAKDWSVSRHRFWGAPVPVWRSDDPKYPRTDVYGSIKKVLPDVKALEED
FT                   FGPVEDLHRPYIDNLVRPNPDDPTGKSMMRRVPDVLDCWFESGSMPYAQMHYPFENKEF
FT                   FDSHFPADFITEYIAQTRGWFYTLFVLSTGLFDRHPFKNCICHGVVLDIKGQKLSKRLN
FT                   NYPDPMEMFEKYGADSVRFTMLSHAVSIGGDLLLDQDGDVVRDTLKSVVKPIWNSYSFF
FT                   TVYANSDQMQGRILESLEGITNIMDQYILYECACMVVKVLEAMESSSAGVRDPYNIRLA
FT                   CAAIVQFSDKLNNWYIRGCRGRFWMRDKTADKSDAYNTLYTVLYHLARTIAPFLPFIAE
FT                   SIWLGLSFQREKSVHLADFPDASSFSAVHQYKKNAEYMQLAMDVCSHVLSLRNAHNIRV
FT                   RQPLRRMVVYPYNCESLLDMPQQYRDIILNEVNVKSLQIASTIGDMASFELKLNFALLG
FT                   QRVPEKVKQIITLARAGVWEVQSDGSLLLGAPGCEQCVIQKDEFSLNLKVHSEYACQII
FT                   SGGVPVGVLHIDHELTRELLLEGIARDVMRLIQQARKDCGLEMLDHAEVIINTDAAEII
FT                   EAISIWYDFIKQQTFSHTLEHRPAQAVVEDCSKYTKISGKDFDIFLCKSALCS"
FT   gene            627607..628089
FT                   /locus_tag="AM685"
FT   CDS_pept        627607..628089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966995.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86662"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86662.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLEGEAAPEFTIKLEDGTVASSSSYIGKKNIVLYFYPKDDTPG
FT                   CTREAEGFRDAHAEFARLDTIIVGVSGDGASSHANFRKKYQLPFELISDEDSSLSKLYG
FT                   TWVEKHMFSKSYMGIERSTFLIDKHGKIRKIWRKVKVDGHVDAVLDAAKSLENETV"
FT   gene            628055..628837
FT                   /locus_tag="AM686"
FT   CDS_pept        628055..628837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM686"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210814.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86663"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86663.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQKAWKTKRCRRIKSVVYSRKKPVKIRLYHKEGGIGVGGRVALN
FT                   ATQAHYVRDVMRAKHGDAVLLFDGTHGEWLCRVSCISKKTVEVEAEKLLRKHVRTRTLV
FT                   LCFALVKGEAMRNVVRQATEMGVTLFQPMRTEYSSAHDIDSRKCRLWAVEASEQCGRQD
FT                   VPEVAPVVDFRTLRELHNPDRQFVLCDETGGGKPPREVLQNDREVWVIVGPEGGFSNEE
FT                   LCSCEDFCDKMSLGSRILKVDTAVVCALAYVNECYAHK"
FT   gene            complement(628841..629110)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628841..629110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM688"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86664"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86664.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLVTSPACDTDILVDCLYGAVLCWAVLCWAVLCWAVLCWAVLCW
FT                   AVLCWAVLCWAVLCWAVLGGHTVCRVDSGVTVIPRLTRNFCGHL"
FT   gene            629256..632300
FT                   /locus_tag="AM689"
FT   CDS_pept        629256..632300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM689"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86665"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86665.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELFLSFCSGPGGTSRCTKLRDVLAANPGMQRNLLAVIGLTENG
FT                   VLKIGRDHEFSGCRIRFAPPDSNSQGMEEPFFTLDTDLDSELSESLARLTPDSVLLTGA
FT                   SIQDAQLKARVSVIVSNAESVQSLFSFIVHIIDSGIVLQKEGNEGQRSRAGGAKKRTGS
FT                   LMYRLFGIGSGHADNERSVLTSVFECYLDYYIERALSFIHAGGYDSNGDSAWAINPRFL
FT                   HATLDGRALLHDEITTGILSRLHRGQEFISPTWSSQARHRAMLLSAVLRAINELPQNVK
FT                   DEVRRDSSTKQRSSINFLCACGIAIYTSEGHYVSSQKSDIRIRNLLHALITTDPARYDE
FT                   AAGMLALSCLKSEGKKYNKKLVQYLMNDARFASVYHRYDIDCAEARDLLLKLKSKYQRV
FT                   CDLVHSCGGQPPSFPKFCTCSFFESLLPALERCGGFQLTLPIQLDSSISSVRMHRGTAF
FT                   GQYTPTISGLGHGGADLLYQSQGADYESASKFDDVRVRKALIRAAAAFVVAVVILGIAA
FT                   ALYFAGVISAQVMLAIGITVGVGFVLSMVGVALSYKRSGYGLDVARHRGTPMLTLCMNI
FT                   RDRSLFNDACEQESISRFGIADGKLCMEGRPIPKDKYVAHVLGAEDEVPHGMCVLFCMH
FT                   ATRDDGDLELIRTVSNKAAWPEGSTTNVSFTECPYMGMDDCNVHCSASGQWSSRAGHMM
FT                   LMKTLAKSGRVNLLLSYLDAYVDFMCPDDGRNAIDPKFRTSKQWKLLCRDHAEHDIIAA
FT                   IYEYCSMHIDGRRKACLEYIIALLQVHDVSKTPGRKSHSGVLSKLQHKYLDKYASNLHR
FT                   LVNGPEFPFSEDIYRLALAEESGVTFDPDNWFLSQTVPVRFTRFMCADDRTLTYPQGNF
FT                   RAAEAEVEQQVAQQEDSEPMVSEDGVHEEPQDLRLDAERGATGRRRPNVMDSELDDDVL
FT                   SPIGAGTDMGHGFLEYEETEIYPDMRYAPEKDEDQVVSAPQQQQKNSGPRGKIPARCGV
FT                   EHAGKIHINSYQQQGGAQGLRAGGG"
FT   gene            complement(632725..633741)
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM692"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632725..633741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM692"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="COG1186 PrfB protein chain release factor B; similar
FT                   to NP_420681.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86666"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86666.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELDSRCSSASLWDDQENAKKLLSERARVEEVLASFRALEKEYA
FT                   ECVELLDLADESDSEFLDGLWSALTQLERRVSQKKAECMFSGEADGSGCFLVIRPGAGG
FT                   TESNDWAAMLLRMYVRWAGTFHGFTTEIVDKIDGEAAGLKSVTVKISGNGAYGWAKTES
FT                   GVHRLVRISPFDSSSRRHTSFASVEVSPIADDKIDIEILEKDLRIDTYRASGAGGQHVN
FT                   KTESAVRITHMPSGIVVQCQTSRSQHQNRAEAYSLLRSRLYEMELQEKEKKMAQEHDSR
FT                   CDIGWGHQIRSYVMHPYRMVKDLRTGHETGDVDAVLDGDLDKFIAAALTYKLSQAQK"
FT   gene            complement(634031..634783)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM694"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634031..634783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM694"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966267.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86667.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHSQFANIKHRKGAQDAKRSKVFTKLRKEIIIAARSGPPTPDL
FT                   NPRLRAAIASAKAENLPKDKIEAAIKSAQGNAADDSYEEITYEGYGPGSTAIVVHALSN
FT                   NRNRTAGELRHIFSKHGGKLGEKGSIAYLFDHVGLVVYKAESIESFDALFNLATSLGAI
FT                   DLEEDGEGEDKVYAIICSVEDFGKVRDGLYAQYSDGELARLSWRPKQRVLVDSPELNTK
FT                   LMNFLNDLEDTTTYSMLRGTFHLWVSGT"
FT   gene            complement(635162..636631)
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM698"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635162..636631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM698"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase chain A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="COG0154 GatA Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln
FT                   amidotransferase A subunit and related amidases; similar to
FT                   NP_771729.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAL2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86668.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRELLKLSILEAHRCLKNKDFSARELTEAYIGAVEQDTLNAFVT
FT                   TTPELALAAADRTDGLLQRGEPIHPMSGIPVGVKDLFCTKGVRTTACSNILKNFVPTYE
FT                   STVSQKLWDSGAVMLGKLNMDEFAMGSSNTYSCFGPVKNPWKGTEGKDLTPGGSSGGSS
FT                   AAVAGLLCAGALGSDTGGSVRQPAALCGVVGAKPTYGRCSRWGMIAYASSLDQAGVLAR
FT                   TVEDAAVMLNAICGYDQKDSTSSQEAVPDFLGGISRDVRGVRIGIPKEYELPKNRGDIA
FT                   AMWDQNIKHLLDCGAEIVEISLPHTTYALPVYYILASSEASSNLARYDGIRYGTRVEGE
FT                   TIDEMYELTRSLNFGEEVKRRMLIGAYTLSSGYRRAYYDKAQRVRCLVIRDFEEAFKKV
FT                   DCILALTTPVEATGIEEPLSAMDRYFTDVFTVPASLAGLPAISVPAGLSERKLPMALQV
FT                   IGNYHDECGMLNLAAVIYEHSGGVLQHLHGF"
FT   gene            636928..638220
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM699"
FT   CDS_pept        636928..638220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM699"
FT                   /product="folylpolyglutamate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.17"
FT                   /note="COG0285 FolC folylpolyglutamate synthase; similar to
FT                   NP_360416.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86669"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86669.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMPRWPRVLECRVPDFQLDRITKMLERLGNPEKHMPPVVHVAGT
FT                   NGKGSTIAFLAHIFRSAGIRAHVYTSPHLVEFNERIVLSGEQISDAYLDEILAECEAAS
FT                   SGIQTTFFEATTAAAFLAFSKVEADITLVEVGMGGRLDATNVVEPIMSIITSISLDHTS
FT                   SLGTTVELIAGEKSGIIKRGTSCVVAPQETESIMRTIEYYAMRDQAFLYRGGIEWSCKK
FT                   SSGRMLFSTGEASYEFPLPSLPGDHQVINAGNAIAACSILSGKFGYKIDYEDIVGGLTN
FT                   TRWPARLERITSGFIPKLLPKGWRLFLDGAHNPAGAQVLSDWIEQSTSGGLYLIVGMTR
FT                   GKDSKTFLSCLKKHIKFLCAVCVKSEPRAQLAEELAQDAAELGIPSSAESDIQSSIRKI
FT                   LSIGDSGPEPTILVCGSLFLAGDLLKESVVC"
FT   gene            638378..639289
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM700"
FT   CDS_pept        638378..639289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM700"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="COG0181 HemC porphobilinogen deaminase; GO_process:
FT                   - 0006779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86670"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86670.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAPVVRLGTRGSTLALIQAEEVKAAIAAHFPEVRVDVTKIKTSG
FT                   DIKVDRPLCDIGGKGLFIKEIEEALLANKIDIAVHSAKDVPGFYSENLDMPCVLKRRSP
FT                   MDVFISVKYKSLNSLPAGAKIGTSSIRRKVQLLAFRPDLEITPMRGNVDTRIAKVQSGE
FT                   CDGIVLAEAGVDRISARAKITEVLHPDVMLGAVGQGAICVQCRKSDEGIVRMLAKLNDH
FT                   ESFTAVLAERSFMKAVNGSCHTPLAAMARYVDSGLMSMKCMLAHDSRTMVSAERTFPER
FT                   DAESVGFEMGVMLKDELRLRGV"
FT   gene            639264..640163
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM701"
FT   CDS_pept        639264..640163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM701"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.98"
FT                   /note="COG0812 MurB UDP-N-acetylmuramate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86671.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYGFVAYNLPKVQGTYRRGVKMHNATWFNVGGVAEVVFKPSSVE
FT                   DLAAFVRDTNLPISVVGVASNLIVRDGIVKGVVVKLGREFSYINCNGNIITAGCATLLS
FT                   NLAVAAQESGISGLEFFVGIPGTVGGAIEMNAGAYGGDVASVLRSVRAVNEHGEICTLS
FT                   NDDMRYSYREHGLVGKWIFVDATFVGACGDRDAIKGTMREFIARRNDSQPVRGRTGGST
FT                   FKNPEGHQAWELIDKAGCRGLQIGGAQVSEKHCNFLLNCGGATAKDLEDLGNEIRCRVH
FT                   SMFGIKLEWEIRFLGCGL"
FT   gene            640456..644619
FT                   /gene="ankA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM705"
FT   CDS_pept        640456..644619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ankA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM705"
FT                   /product="ankyrin"
FT                   /note="COG0666 Arp ankyrin repeat proteins; similar to
FT                   AAP34825.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86672"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86672.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEESLMASPGSRSSGPRTSARKEGELGSADDTHEGLNKGLNNGA
FT                   SEHGEAVLESAVPTTPTPTPTPSPGVPPLQPREEARRILTYAWGNMQRDEYAEFVAQLA
FT                   DVPQGYEDTWLLESDLKTILHHACSAGDPKYVSYLLNHGYSISAVDIQANTPLHDAATA
FT                   LDGQSAARLQLILEHLGYGHPTARATNLKGEAPLHSAIACENLENVKKFVELSDCSLLD
FT                   LESQTFLHRAARNQGDEFTSHVLEHVKAQVAASKDIAKHYKALLCSEDLSGYLPAHYAA
FT                   TRGLQNSGINILQETIAQARMSGGNTGVSNVLQHMGGAGNTILNCATKGKCRPLLEEAV
FT                   KIYAQHCQAGFSIQDEQGRAPIHNAAGYASADLFAKILHNTNTQAFDKHTQDGANLLSL
FT                   VMQDKADRTRRQGKIKLCLDVPEIAQWINTPGLNGMVPLCEMYLEGNSVEYITDLIKSD
FT                   KVDVDSRCKDGRSVIHIAAERGDVKVLEALLLSRKNAKGNAKFPVSEGQCTPAVHVLQT
FT                   RGDDDATLEVIKRLIPQEPSLEDVALHAARSGNYRVLRYVTDCTQGHGGIDVNSELRDA
FT                   KGNVVSICGELLRNGHINIVSKLVKTQGARLEGIDSQCALSSAIQGNCFTNNRGNIAGY
FT                   NWFEQLMALFTGLTDMVREIFTKGIAIERAIKLLLQNGAEIRGYEVEKTALGDDDTPLI
FT                   FAIKHAQPDTTLVRFLIRNGADVNCRDSSGNTALHAAVELLKFPEKQKCAQEFVDLLCA
FT                   RGASARQRNAQGHTPLHMAAAYRSIPAFESILRSNKLSALERSSVDGSSALHVAMKSGV
FT                   GESDIMRMLKSCQQILAPVELAQMLSTHDSSGNTLMHVAAKLDFKDVVAFGLNNGAQMS
FT                   IKNAEGKLAHELAPPSGHIAGGKLASKMATQVNSEGGARSYSTVTVDPLGRTSRARRNV
FT                   RTPAPKAGSIAGRIPAAAAGGAANDDNKNRGTGPSGPGSTGSPSQGGSGVPGAYGPDAK
FT                   AASAYGAHAQDIHQPSAPGLDTPGDAAVCSGGHGHPTTHLWSSANTPAAPHPGTSADST
FT                   TPPPYASIFGTPTTDTEDTAYTRPAVTLYPKIGGSGSPTPAAAGTAAQDVQRALHTDTA
FT                   LDEREEQERGYDRTQYSTEEALESAIDALGVDSLSGLVGMFSSAAQQLEQCKDGKQQPL
FT                   KAAAEVAGSETLADAAKRLLSALGSITAASDQEKTGRAADQRAAEAAESGVASDAQQQA
FT                   HGASSQSTGQKQQDGTTQEQGTAEMAAPATTEQVVIGGLSRLAAAAQSSLRAHSGTTAE
FT                   GKQEQKTKATAASSALNATGTAAGKAKSGVASDAPQQAHGAASQSTGQKPKDAKLSTEV
FT                   EGAVKVLADSINQAENDMAAASSTSQQPAGKQPTAPTKYLSRGW"
FT   gene            complement(645424..645906)
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM707"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645424..645906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM707"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1143 NuoI formate hydrogenlyase subunit
FT                   6/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit (chain I);
FT                   similar to NP_221145.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86673.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVMVLFGVVIAGVKGFMLTLVSMFRPKVTLRYPSEKGPLSTRF
FT                   RGEHALRRYDDGEERCIACKLCEAICPAQAITIEAAERGDGSRRTVRYDIDMTKCIYCG
FT                   FCQEACPVDAIVEGPNFEYATETREELMYNKEKLLCNGDVWEEALDFRIRKNRPYY"
FT   gene            complement(645922..646641)
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645922..646641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM708"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="COG0681 LepB signal peptidase I; similar to
FT                   AAD02938.1; GO_component: - 0016020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86674"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86674.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVSRERGPSLFRVLGVVAAALLTAVIFRSFVMEPFHIPSGSMK
FT                   SGLLAGDYIFVSKYSYGYSRYSIILSPPIFKGRVLYTTPQAGDVVVFRLPSNPGTNYVK
FT                   RVIGLPGDKVQIIGGRLQINGKEMGYKRIEDFFDGNKSFKQYTETLYNGKSYEILDELE
FT                   NSSLDNTPVYVVPQGHIFVLGDNRDDSRDSRFVTEVGNIPIENIVGKALVIVLSFKRGK
FT                   GWLPFELRFDRVFRAVR"
FT   gene            complement(646652..647092)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM709"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646652..647092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM709"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210598.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86675"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86675.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLESCGLTLTEGAVNKIMAVLREEGGSSLLKVSVQSGGCAGFK
FT                   YEFATGSYEDDADSSDEYLEDDDSGFDDMDGDEEDNDEVEGGSDLILSDASGRPILFVD
FT                   RCSRKFLQDSTIDYVEDINGSRFVVNNPAAKSGCGCGNSFSL"
FT   gene            647660..658138
FT                   /locus_tag="AM712"
FT   CDS_pept        647660..658138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM712"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86676"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86676.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEATQGNPTAATSTGAHHPGIVGTQPVSQAYTTYTTKGAGGLLQ
FT                   HLNSSRSAYAPSWKQELGFGTDHCILEAAVKSGDERTVELLCKRFSASVLQRTLHLNSA
FT                   GESLLEQAIQCNAEQNPAIALEILGKLCETCVRECAKSGQTFGVVANDLIASLLAVTKQ
FT                   SSSNIKSWSADQSWQYSPPVCDSDLKQAQQQRSEQSEKYRKEAQDAYEKAYRVQAHGAS
FT                   QTSADRTQTTASHAQPSPTQHNAEAHDKRGSPSEQTTAEESGSGEALQSTSQTEEVATT
FT                   GSTHGAQTESMTGASVATSHTDTGAQHVATEPSVTALAQGVDSAQTAEGANTEKDNERD
FT                   VAVKTDVQPGEAHSNNAVSVSKQDASDGVSYVATEDETAVEGATYDRDESESGLSQDEV
FT                   EQLHTSTGVDLEASSTVVSEATESATPETAPAKGGAATRTQQAAPKKVKAAARQGNGGR
FT                   FPRTTHATHVSRHSDDHKVSGAGAHNSFLQFAEKTKNDVETVVVELEAQTLPEGASALL
FT                   ETISKILQDIGTQVKNAKDKVSSVAADAAALQTLLEKVIDLLNNLVNTMRDLLAKLGGV
FT                   ASDQSRKLGDISRQVANKVQEFGAKSAPAKRAGAPSDSDDMAPAAKRRGSAPTAYAALL
FT                   DKILTAAEQGKLADALQQHVDALSDPKTLHSVLSHRNAASLNALDLCVAKPQNVGDITA
FT                   AIRVLMKPGNQALGAVLAHHLTQAEGRQNQSIIQRIIGVAASSESAGPSVVSSAIKLVT
FT                   CLIGELCPSSGDVGQRLLAGHVARSALQAGSADIFSHAMTVGAVPGSNLVHNPIQDAIV
FT                   ASAVTWIENRQCTIGSDQDARAIKAVMSLLQSCGKVSPSAAQEIVARCSVASTAALVYK
FT                   VACECNVIDPSAKCSAGTQAYVTRYELARAMSALYTAAANVGGPNSAGLRACVEDLLRH
FT                   INTILTAVSALTGRQWISAAVQLVPRTQTITEKIQHVCDSIAAGTTPSPNVESTTQISE
FT                   DAQQILQMIRDVANKHPAQRIVHTLQTFNARAVPSEDRNLVSAYERLRAALESAHDAYK
FT                   GPFHEISIENFANSLNDAAKDIISAIDPVGGHGGTLRLELRSATRKIVDSISDNPHLVF
FT                   CSQKVAEELLHAAALLELATKREVLSEREGFATDRTAHELVNSFREKATNAYYHITRAY
FT                   RLVEEHGTALREHGGESVALALDKLRNAGNHVKQAAESVSYNVRVTAALEAEALLDYCK
FT                   NALLSLVSLGEKPRDSEALQHLQRAARVVYEHIVDALVFLRLAAQILKDIVVHAIKVAS
FT                   GNARVTAHSLNNPESSLLDVMPAICARIGDADTALARSNNGADYSKLREALRSAHSVLL
FT                   EIGAALPSGNYDFLDGNAPHLILHACAREISRHNLQGQLGNRMREVLTDLESVVGRLVD
FT                   INALNTLEQSPAVEVPEEFVRSSLKTLAYTLQVRSAAAGVRALVPGNRLAEIAGMLPVS
FT                   DGKVVITSGADLAVALRALIEEHNITHVRNAANRDDPIVVLSEISRAIGRSAAARGAQE
FT                   AGSATDDVVTAVPVQFVYNALVACSNAMQLSTAIDGVKARIPGDMLNEVMVAGLPNDAR
FT                   QSRMVSDASVISTMIDNLIRLHKGLMHQDAVYTAHNAHNRGCLDLVREVIDQKITFDLG
FT                   QAVPASVYSTEPRAAFIGGVVEQALIMPDSEFLGAQAESRYGEGERTVTVNTDVAHGIV
FT                   VAAMHAIQEVVIHDSRRRTIPPSLPSDAVRRIVSEAASASGNTMGLSAQMVSGAFQRFR
FT                   DEMVQVGALAQDTTIWDELVRRVVSVVMHTAARYTGSDASVRGHSVPFRHVEKMVTSIY
FT                   IDTQKEHCRSAIRAALKGVQDVDQDLVKEAAKYATTLVICGGSANKVPRSSCVSLAWKI
FT                   ASTLSEGDGTVRHTIAQGVFSLVANCREHVVVSEQFFVNLFTTIRDSVKRAHAAASAGA
FT                   SKAPIAVAFAELTDEMIQNLAQGVIKIHSVAQEFWENGTVVEESSKVSEREAEQRATTA
FT                   ANSVDGVPFGLARTVLIATISAVVESVAREEHLGAAHIKEHQIETLVESKLKQQASSDG
FT                   TLKITSDLVSGMLTELNSVIQQTASSTGMSNRAQISEDLHPAIARIAVSAIRAGKTTGN
FT                   SISKTLLDRVQHDIHAACGTAITAPAVHSRLARAAAPLVLDLATVFAGLNDAKGVMEEL
FT                   ITGSNSSNLTEGQKERIQFAIGAAESLMERISTRGIRDGAERIQDDIRLVVSTIAGMHR
FT                   DGNLAPSDQCAISAAYGALVAQLGLVEAARTSENVKIVPGYGYKGFAPRMVEVGHAAMD
FT                   AGQQKPHLSSDTEGGVEPDKTITHLNRTARLLKSINQFLVHSGIYNTLQGGKLLHHLRA
FT                   VRHQLEIAQQAALFTLLTKVAGGRDTESVVPHERALQEAITRSQECLLNAKLVAAPLSK
FT                   DAVSMLSGLSDAVTLLQETSQQRFASQPQRILGEDWASQIFRMVSIARSAADSAQKEQV
FT                   AASAISHDKIAARNRALMHLGAVENLVGFLYDARIQRDARLVEQVLSHLEQCKNNLRAA
FT                   QLVHRRDAARAEGAQRDAVQHYSAFVQVAMHAVHMAHDLICEHVRETSHNILDGWRATA
FT                   SSLGGAQPDPQEVRQRAAALIDVYEAARDAGMLVSKVCMETRNNVFVPRKSAAQVLCES
FT                   AYASGSRIIGAPRHQEVEHELTILVGDALSAKALLNQVCTKLADHEDGGIVRLMGNIEY
FT                   ATDAMLNRDRGIAASKEVVQLSNRIAALTKSGLAKLATAAQAANSPAVSATDLVRVSGG
FT                   ATPAQTQESSASAGRTLTAAQWFKTIVDVSSHVPEVISKPAKPAAPDTGLQEKITGASQ
FT                   DLSQVVQLLYGYGLNNELDTAQKGVVNALNSAVGLLPLLTGTGGYSIPDSLHPNTVNVV
FT                   YRLGSSDIPQGNIGALAARFEVITHKLSLLMSLGDLKSVAKRLADIQDSDANLYQAKTQ
FT                   FDSIVSNVTALVKSVVQQIENAAPVRSLEASNAEGNRVVLQELRSVAVGALTRSYEQRG
FT                   LQGLRESIKSVRESIGQQFVVVDSTLLQNMFSLRDVDSAEVLCSEAALPPEHDRVEKVI
FT                   ATIADALRTGRIDPVRTLSCLDRVLKNSVALGTLHTDETGAYALCEADVTDMLMAFYEH
FT                   NDEDGIRFLRGKCGAYTIDSSRIESAVLARLGNNASLNTADTLLLDSYQQDIFTDPDVS
FT                   IRQCQKVGASFLEIHLDRAYGQRGIHRKGSMRKDGIVAARRRQPADRRAASLTTKLFQK
FT                   MPKVGEDTQPWYSKVWQWIIYVVNWCHSVARTAVMLLLSKGGKAQASLQQQEARQADIS
FT                   SARSADAGSGKGAPGDGHDHGADDKPKTSPLSAVAVRRSSEAHKMGEEAQQPWYMRLWQ
FT                   WVKDAVTSFVQKFLYPIFTRIVGSKAENRFVETAEPGKRAAQEVQQERSNDRNVAKGEE
FT                   SHRGGASETVEATKSEVAEEHSSPESENHEERLRAADGDAHLKNRKQGAGGKWLEAEDV
FT                   PSSTITDPEVEEVSAVQSRRGSVQQ"
FT   gene            complement(658530..658817)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM715"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658530..658817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM715"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86677"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86677.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQPLEYITELTMQIVFVIEKEMECLRLRDKQKFRALQDIEGELL
FT                   QLLEKTRSKVMDNTEILHESSPTVLEKLNLVFSKFDRCLAGKHALLAQMS"
FT   gene            complement(659399..659770)
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM717"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659399..659770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM717"
FT                   /product="ORF X"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM030, AM044, AM065, AM077
FT                   AM082, AM210, AM723, AM989, AM1061, AM1149 and AM1253;
FT                   member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86678"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86678.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKLRFLLIAGVLAFGILHGVPAGAEAAKDDDTATVVICNVIRF
FT                   VQKLGLPIMTGVILGSSIMAIFGKLAWPAIVMLVVFTAIFFGAGKLMAKFAKGLGGENE
FT                   NFDCAQHTAVNSSPKPAKP"
FT   gene            660141..661976
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM718"
FT                   /note="msp3 pseudogene 6"
FT   gene            complement(662303..662839)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM720"
FT                   /note="msp2 pseudogene 3H1"
FT   gene            662843..663076
FT                   /gene="orfY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM721"
FT   CDS_pept        662843..663076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM721"
FT                   /product="ORF Y"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM032, AM046, AM063, AM990
FT                   AM1059 and AM1251; member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86679"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86679.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALIWLFITAGSTNADTISSTNTADDTATKVICDVIVFVQKLGL
FT                   PIMTGVVLGSGVMAWHTCMACHGNAGCMYSHR"
FT   gene            663149..663547
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM723"
FT   CDS_pept        663149..663547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orfX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM723"
FT                   /product="ORF X"
FT                   /note="other copies include: AM030, AM044, AM065, AM077
FT                   AM082, AM210, AM717, AM989, AM1061, AM1149 and AM1253;
FT                   member of msp2 superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86680"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86680.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKLRFLLIAVVLALGILHGVPAAGATGAGTTQAAKDDDTATVV
FT                   ICNVIRFVQKLGLPIMTGVILGSSIMAIFGKLAWPAIVMLVVFTAIFFGAGKLMAKFAK
FT                   GLGGENENFDCAQHTAVNSSPKPAKPLS"
FT   gene            complement(664842..666701)
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664842..666701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM730"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1217 TypA predicted membrane GTPase involved in
FT                   stress response; similar to NP_359986.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86681"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86681.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHCVAGGSMSNNYESVRNLAIVAHVDHGKTTLLDSMLKQSGALR
FT                   DNQEVVERVMDSNDLERERGITILAKCTAITWGSHKINVIDTPGHADFGGEVERVLSMA
FT                   DGVLMLVDASEGPMPQTKFVLSKALQANLLPIVVVNKVDRPDSRVSEVLDEVYELFINL
FT                   NATSEQLDFPVLYASGRSGWCVKDLSEERKDLTPLFGAILEYIKPSQYDHNAPFSMLLT
FT                   LLESDKFLGRVLTGKIYQGRAKINSQVKVLNLSGEVVESGRLTKLLSFSGLKRVPVDEA
FT                   GAGDIIAVAGLEKASVSDSIVDVAVSVPIPSTPVDPPTMAVTIGVNDSPLAGTEGTKLT
FT                   STVIKNRLLSEAETNVAITVKEGERSDSYEVGGRGELQLGVLIETMRREGFELSVSRPR
FT                   VLFKKEGSALLEPMEEVVIDVDEEYSGIIMEKLSFRKGDMQDMSPSGQGRVRMVFLIPS
FT                   RGLIGYHGEFLTDSRGTGIMNRLFHGYAPHKGDIPGRVNGVLISTGQGEAVAYAIFNLQ
FT                   DRGAMFIKPQDKVYMGMVVGLHNRGNDIEVNVLKGKQLTNIRAAGSDEAVRLVPPQLMT
FT                   LEEMIGFINDDELVECTPKSVRLRKRFLDPNERKRFARAKSAT"
FT   gene            complement(666756..669101)
FT                   /gene="clpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666756..669101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM731"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0542 ClpA ATPases with chaperone activity
FT                   ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86682"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86682.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPWPRELGGRIYVLSKNLEASLHRALSIAFDFRHECATLEHLLL
FT                   ALTDDLDVRRVLYVCRVSIDRLRATLINFLRYEMSIAMNQSVTEVRPSMAFEKVVHRAI
FT                   VHAHASGKDEINGVNVLAEIFLEKDSCSVSFLNEHNVKYIDVVSCISSNEHPEELYDQH
FT                   DLGKDVDFVKRGAVGFPHISKDVVSKDGESLEAYCVNLNVLAKNGKIDYVIGRQYEQER
FT                   TIEVLLRRRKNNPLYVGDSGVGKTAIVEGLALRIVEGNIVPQLKCVEIYSLDMGSLLAG
FT                   TRYRGDFEERIKAVIRAIENKKNAVLFIDEIHTIIGAGSTSGSPLDASNLLKPALARGS
FT                   IRCIGATTYKEYNSNFEKDRALARRYQKINVEESTVEETIQILSGIKSYYEIYHDVHYT
FT                   SQAVKYAAELSDRYIAERMLPDKAVDVLDEAGVYAKLRSGENGKVVTGRDIESIISRIT
FT                   EIPCDNLFASDTHKVKNLEENLKQVIFGQDAAISQIVDAIRIAKAGLRSHQKPLASYLL
FT                   AGPTGVGKTELVKQLAKNMGMKLVRFDMSEYMESHTVARMIGSPPGYVGYEQGGLLTDT
FT                   IARNQYSVLLLDEIEKAHSSVYNILLQIMDYGCITDTYGRKVSFRNVVIVLTTNAGAVE
FT                   FSQNAVGFDRDRTFHIGSEHKAIEKIFGPEFCNRLDAVVSFSYLSADVMEKVVGKFIAE
FT                   LRDQLSRKGVDISIDKASVEFLTKMGQQDGYGARKAQSVIAQKIKKHLALEMLFGKLAY
FT                   GGRVEVRFDPQKEDFSYEFFEKSVDSIA"
FT   gene            669205..669918
FT                   /gene="terC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM733"
FT   CDS_pept        669205..669918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="terC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM733"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG0861 membrane protein TerC, possibly involved in
FT                   tellurium resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86683"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86683.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHCNSIVEFSTLFFLEMILGIDNLIFIALITSRLPEGLRNKAR
FT                   ICGLSVALVMRFVMLFGASLLLSMDEQFITLSRVQISYKNMFFIAGGAFLVYKSAQEIY
FT                   LEIFPKQNSKISASPKFLLAIGQIIGIDLMLSLDSVISAVGLTDNTLLIAIIFSIYAIV
FT                   ALFLSKEVSAIVHKHARVKTIALLFIGALGALLVAEGMGHNIPHSYLYTTLLFPIIMEC
FT                   MDCWKEKRSSQHHKP"
FT   gene            complement(670127..670480)
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM734"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670127..670480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM734"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="COG0858 RbfA ribosome-binding factor A; GO_process:
FT                   - 0006364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86684.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAFTPSAGLRSLKVASVLKRALAQLFIREFYDLSSMLSISGVKV
FT                   SEDTRNATVFVAIGDKSVDGDEVVAALNDASNSIRRAVFRYLKLRYVPRLHFKLDVEFD
FT                   NFLRISEIMATTK"
FT   gene            complement(670477..672975)
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670477..672975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM735"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /note="COG0532 InfB translation initiation factor 2
FT                   (GTPase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86685.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMSDVEKFGGDCGSSGGSGRPTLKLGTRASTLAKTPTSTGGRTF
FT                   MTVEVRSRKRKASGASPAEGVGYGTSPYTSDDNRQGQISRSATCSLTAREQLSRINAIH
FT                   TADSISAQKEAAKKLRDEEEVEVAPPEGESVIDEPDSVKEPAAAADAVADVATPVLGDI
FT                   APGAAGTRPGRGGHDDKGKRYSYQGAGGKIKEKEGGGGVKKAAASRASSKHIKLDIENA
FT                   LSGTEERYVLMASSRRRGGSKSDRRISRDVVIPDEIEVKALAAAMAEKVGDVLRVLSHM
FT                   GVEARQNTAIGSDVASEVAERFSHRPKVVSKIQMERELSDISDSGLALEPRPPVVTVMG
FT                   HVDHGKTSLLDVLRKSNVAEKEFRGITQHIGAYQIDVDGKKITFLDTPGHEAFSDMRAR
FT                   GTNVTDIVVLVVAADDGVMPQTVESINHVKTAGVSMVVAVNKIDRSDANVDKITNDLLQ
FT                   HGVVPEKLGGDVMIVPVSAKTGENLDKLKSSILLLAEMLELRAPVEGRAQGVVIESKIE
FT                   RNCGVVATVIVQRGTLRKGNVVVAGDGSYGKVRNMFDDSDNSVEEALPSMPVRVLGLDK
FT                   VPKAGDVFLVMPSEKHARDLLEHRAGINLSRGRDSGRNDSVFTGPLFSMDRPEGVNMIL
FT                   KADVAGSLEAISRSVAQIEHEEVKFNILHKDIGDVTKSDILLAEAASAVVLAFNVKVDA
FT                   QARDLVRQKDVDIRHHRVIYDLIDDVKGVVCGKLKPIIREVQVGLLVVREVFSSGKGGT
FT                   VIGCYVSEGAVSRGALVKIYRNDAVTCEGKVKVLRRFKDDVKEVGHGLECGVLVEGAKD
FT                   VAVGDVIKVLEVVEHARVVE"
FT   gene            complement(672991..674538)
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM736"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672991..674538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM736"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor A"
FT                   /note="COG0195 NusA transcription elongation factor;
FT                   similar to NP_220925.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86686"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86686.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLYNFDNLELIRVARDVAEQKGLNLEMVVDAIEQALELVSRSK
FT                   YGDCKIKASIDRKTGVVSISRQALVVNDDMSFDSEQYGIPPGEVSKYKLVKVSDAVADG
FT                   KDVKVGDILFEPLPPVDVDYNSAKVARQKVAQLIMIQERKRQYEEFKDRVGDLVYGVVK
FT                   RVEYNNVVVDLNGSEGYLPVYNTIRGEVFRPNDRVKAHVEEVRQEELSGPQIFLSRVSK
FT                   RFMELLFKQEIPEVYDGIVSIKALARDPGSRSKVAVFSSDKNVDPVGACIGARGVRIQN
FT                   IVSELHGEKIDVVLYSSDLAKFVVSAIAPAEVVKVIIDEDVEKIELVVPENQVSLAIGR
FT                   YGQNIRLASELVGWEIDVIGDETESTRKAKELSSGAKVFVDGLDVEEIIGQLLVSEGFS
FT                   TIEDLDKVDVAEITAIDGFNEEIAVELKKRAAEYLTRRREEALETLKNMSVSEEVLELP
FT                   YLEIEDVVKLCEGGIRSVEDIASMCTDEFYDMVPKARLSKEQVDSIILESRKRVGWI"
FT   gene            complement(675050..678163)
FT                   /gene="acrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM738"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675050..678163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM738"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein D"
FT                   /note="COG0841 AcrB cation/multidrug efflux pump; similar
FT                   to NP_220560.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86687"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKISGFFLEKSRFTLFVLFVISVAGAYFYYKLPREKIPGVKAPI
FT                   INVTAAMEGVPAELAEVLLALPIEREIRSVTGVKKVVSVVRDGVVSMVLEFNHGSDIKA
FT                   AVEDVRARLDVVRPKLPRNVTSLLAEERNLGLLPVLSVAVAGDLPTRSLCSVARELKYR
FT                   IEALGDVFKVNAVGLRKDVVELDLVPELMEHHGIQLTDMVQAIARNHAFVDYGVLESEV
FT                   GSHKIKVNGLLDSRKQILDVVLKTRGDAVVTIGNVAKVKLTLEDAKEFARINGQRCIVL
FT                   EISKKNGSNISEVVGRVTALLKGASKLLPEGVSLPFIQDQSQEVSAILHELENTVAFSV
FT                   LLVMLVMMAFMGVRTAVLVALSIPISFLLGIVVIYVMGYTLNIVILFTLIMVVGMLVDD
FT                   AIVVSEYADRKMVYGLDRTSAYKLASCKMFWPIASSTMTRLVVFIPLLFWPGIIGEFMK
FT                   HIPVVSISTLVGSWIMAIVFTPVLGSMFGKPSATSEEDVSRINAIEDLDISKLGSATRL
FT                   YARVLRVVLDHPKKFVCTTAGALMLATIAYFTIGPGMEFFPEIEPDRAVIEVKSDSNLS
FT                   LQEKDEIIRCAEEKIAGVDGIRLLYALVGHGLDDPWNSRVIGAINIEFQDWYLRKKSTV
FT                   LLKEIMERLQDITGVTFDVKSDSIKPNKGKPLEVNLRSESVEDLEAAANILVSAMGESQ
FT                   GFTGVTRDNLLTGAEWSVDINRKKAISFGADVVLVGQFVKLLTSGTIVGKYYPEGAKDG
FT                   VDILARFREGDRSLKGLDRLSINTVHGAVPVSYFVEEKVRSGVDVIKRVDGLRSLTIYS
FT                   NLLPGRLMSERVEYLKGILDEQVGSDVTASFLGDIESQEESREFLITAFCLVLLLMVLV
FT                   LVGELNSFYYVAVVMTAVFLSATCVFLGFLVTYKAFGVVMGGVGIIVLSGIVVNNNILL
FT                   VDAYRENLETLQDRKEAILKSALSRLRPIFLTVITGVLGLLPMALRVSIDFLGRRVLYD
FT                   SPSSQMWFELSTTTSVGLLLATVITLLFTPAILILGEKKGEVAKVEAS"
FT   gene            complement(678393..679175)
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678393..679175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM740"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein translocase protein"
FT                   /note="COG0805 TatC Sec-independent protein secretion
FT                   pathway component TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86688"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86688.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQFPDTLAIVVRPMDTGKMSLSGHFCELRRRIVFSVVCFIGMFI
FT                   VCYLFSDKIYEFLLVPLVELAGDNEDFSLIYTGLTEAFFVYVKVGATAALFFSFPIFTW
FT                   QLYMFLAPGLYKEEKRVLLPYLVAAPVLFAAGAAMVYYYIFPLAWKFFMGFENRDASVG
FT                   VPIDFMPSVSEYLDLVLQLMFAFGMAFQLPVILTMMARVGLISSKTLAGKRRVAIVAIF
FT                   TLAAILTPPDVISQIGLAIPMLLLYEASILACRYIERR"
FT   gene            complement(679273..680541)
FT                   /gene="gcpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM741"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679273..680541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM741"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan acetylation protein"
FT                   /note="COG0821 GcpE essential bacterial protein involved in
FT                   density-dependent regulation of peptidoglycan"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86689.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGCRAASDAAEFESVVGSSRVARVSCAVRVGRVIIGGGSPVVVQ
FT                   SMALGGSGSLSSDLEEILCLAKEGSELIRVAINSEESIKSIPRIVEHLVSHGFDEKMVV
FT                   GCGQYEVADLLNKYPDDAAFLGKIRINPGNVGFGDKRDRNFESVIEYAIKHDIPVRIGV
FT                   NWGSLDKALIGKLMDDNASLASPYPDNVVMRKALVTSALQSAELAERIGLPRNKIVLSC
FT                   KTSKVRDLVAVYSALSESADYALHLGLTEAGTGLKGIVSSTAGIAHLLLMGIGDTIRVS
FT                   LTSTSREDRAQEVRVCKEILQSLGLRFFSAQTTSCPGCGRTNFPYFQKLVSGVNHYIDR
FT                   RMQVWKVSNPGVVNMTVAVMGCVVNGPGESKHANLGISLPGNGEREVAAVYEDGRKLCT
FT                   LHGENVLGEFLEIVESYVHRKYG"
FT   gene            complement(680569..681945)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM742"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680569..681945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM742"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86690"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86690.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRASGVVSVSSTWYVVLASSVGSMSRLVISLLGLALFVTSCGER
FT                   YVFEMGRNYVPPYNPGGELFDEDEDFAQSYEVYKQRREDVLADAGSGARELRTGGKGAS
FT                   EGPVSGRSGVRKRDVVEKLREYGAVPLDRVEGSGGGMINKEGVDLARVEGARFLNVDLK
FT                   PGDEALEKSEARTPAPEGGKRMSTPSKKSGLLGAKSTAQSGGASGSPAAGISSSGKVSV
FT                   SNVNPPAAVGPDAKGLGAVPTVSSKEEKGGSSSAKSTSAGKKAAVKHLEDTKKKLSAAA
FT                   DSTKKRGGDKKIAKGRGTEKSGGSSIEAAPVPVDGVPVAPSSTSNKEEPFAAPLVEPTS
FT                   KSKKAALPARKSDGGAAKKSAGSARDGLTPVEKSASTKASNKIKPDRIMQLDGGQPTEK
FT                   TGEEQAKRPTEQTGGDVRSKSGAGAAGGGGKGVVGSDFLDSWRFDDDEYADDYVIQYMD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(682043..683233)
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM743"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682043..683233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM743"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0743 Dxr 1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate
FT                   reductoisomerase; similar to NP_420724.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86691.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHMGRKRVSVFGSTGCIGQKAVQILRDNPDDFEVVALVAKQDAH
FT                   LLASQARLLSANMAVVAEDAAYETLRELLRGTCVEVGAGTAGVMDAASRDVDSAVMAIT
FT                   GIAALHPVIRLIKSGVKSIALANKESVVCGGELLINAAKQTGVNIVPVDSEHNAVFQIL
FT                   AHDGCVARVTLTASGGPFLRWTREQMQAVTPSDALAHPVWKMGRKISVDSATMVNKALE
FT                   VIEAHYLFSLDPDSIDVTVHPESVVHAVAAYPNGTSISLMSVPDMGIPTLHALYWPQSA
FT                   TVCGSTLDLASYGKLTFMEPDLERFPALGFGFEALRSSKPRAACIALNAANEVAVEAFL
FT                   NFEIAFLDIPNIIMSAMDKLACCEVNSISEAGEYDLICRARTREICDTLKVSEFIR"
FT   gene            complement(683247..684692)
FT                   /gene="nuoN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM744"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683247..684692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM744"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain N"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1007 NuoN NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   2 (chain N); similar to NP_540062.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86692"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86692.1"
FT                   /translation="MCWRELLYMLPELYLLGSAMIALLLGIVVDARWVHRLSAVSMGVV
FT                   VVLSWWSGVTDHVAEDVHLFNGLVLHTRYTCISRMLVGVAGFVASLLFLCARREVRYEF
FT                   SVVMLFATLGAMTLVQAGHFLSLYISLELNSLSSCVLVCFNRSSERASESALKFFILSA
FT                   LSSCIMLYGISLVYGYSTGLECNVMQEILAGRASLGATLGCAFVLVGVLFKLAVVPFHM
FT                   WAVDTYHGSPMAAMAFFLIVTKSAAILLLARIVGENGILQQSILYGIISVSGLSALVGE
FT                   LGALRQSNIKRLLAYSNIGQLGYVLPVVVLHGTSSYAIFHYVLTSWVINAWIFSVLLRY
FT                   DDEGFELASLAGMHRSSPFVAFALVVSMVSAAGFPPFLGCWPKYFFLKSIVMSDIPTVV
FT                   AFPYVLLVCAVGIVPCFYCFRIARVVYFDQPAMGAGHPALPHHLGLTVIAVVCMLLSVI
FT                   ALFLAQYFDILFQGLVWVFGGRT"
FT   gene            complement(684695..686158)
FT                   /gene="nuoM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684695..686158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM745"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain M"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1008 NuoM NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   4 (chain M); similar to NP_540063.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86693"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86693.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLMILIPVLGSCLAAFSRGAMSRVVGPAAVVVTLVVFCMSVVP
FT                   LVRGGDFVGGIAPQSWVGQVFSVDALSMILTVLSTFLFLICSLFCVFSPGGAPTVPSFF
FT                   ALLLLLESLVIVVFCTHDILWYFIFYEASLVPMFFMIGFWGHGDKVGAAFKFLIYTATA
FT                   SVGFLAAVACIDAVANATSGSFDDVAIGLATSVHLRWQICFWILCFVAFAVKLPVVPCH
FT                   TWLPSAHVQAPTAGSVLLAGLLIKLGGYGLLRFCIQMLPVVSAHFAKFVVCLSAISLIY
FT                   ASLTAFAQRNMKMLIAYSSVAHMSFVAAGMFSLNEAGILGAVYQMLSHGLISAALFLCV
FT                   GMVYSRTGTMEMSECRGLASKMPKLSAMIVFFSMASAGIPGTSGFMGEFLSMLGVFKSF
FT                   GPMVVCFAVGMVLSAAYMLRLCKEVVWGSAPAGSDKFGDINAGEFAILAILAILVLVLG
FT                   VFPAPLLTMLKPAVEHLLVPLHKLQPSWG"
FT   gene            complement(686155..688056)
FT                   /gene="nuoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM746"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686155..688056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM746"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain L"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1009 NuoL NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhA; similar
FT                   to NP_697827.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86694"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86694.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCGSCMFSVEFLCVTLPLIGAIIGQAMGRSRFLSAGVISSCVFC
FT                   SAVLSWYLFLTLQQRYSVEVMPWFQIGEMAIVWSICIDKLSAIMLVVVTTVSLMVHLYS
FT                   IGYMSNDSGGTRFLAYLSAFTFFMMVLVTSGNFVQLFFGWEGVGLCSYLLIGFWFKKDA
FT                   ANRSAMKAFVVNRVGDLFFLCGMLAIFYVFRSLSFDEIFEQISNGAGFGVVNVFGYQIQ
FT                   VVSIACILLFLGCMGKSAQLGLHTWLPDAMEGPTPASALIHAATMVTAGVFLIARCSPI
FT                   FELSQAALDVVLVVGLATCLVAALVAIVQEDIKKIIAYSTCSQLGYMFVACGTANYHLA
FT                   IFHLATHALFKSLLFLAAGNVIHSNAGEQRITHMSKNCWRDIPLTYALMWIGSLSLMGV
FT                   FPFAGFYSKELIIESSSTSGVGFMVTNLVACLTSVYSCRLMLKVFHNSSAKRISSIHES
FT                   SSIMLFPLLILAVGAVFSGVVLKSFWGITEGAFWDGSLRVHAHENSGLLLSLLPAVLGI
FT                   AGALLYVAYHNRFCIIALPGKLVGPVHTVLKNKFYFDELYDLALVRPMDRIATTFRVVV
FT                   DQKVIDYFLLGGITGAVSTCARYSVKMQSGRAFDYALVMLSGVVAATLLVVYGFVIR"
FT   gene            complement(688124..688450)
FT                   /gene="nuoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM747"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688124..688450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM747"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain K"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0713 NuoK NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   11 or 4L (chain K); similar to NP_221141.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86695"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86695.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLVNAGLSLDHFLVLAAALFVIGACGIVIGRKSAINVLLSLEL
FT                   MLLAVNVNFVAFSAYKGDIQGQTFAVFILAVAAAESAVGLAVMLAHFRNVGDIDLSEAS
FT                   SLKM"
FT   gene            complement(688499..689101)
FT                   /gene="nuoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM748"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688499..689101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM748"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain J"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0839 NuoJ NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   6 (chain J); similar to NP_771548.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86696"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86696.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFLFFCFAGVAVLSAVGVVLLPNPVYSVLSLILTFFVSSAVFI
FT                   MLGAELVAMLLVIVYVGAVAVLFLFVVMMLDISRVGSRHGLVKHYPLGVACMFLFFGCM
FT                   VYSVFHAKSSAVDGSGSGFGSVDNVFLIGLQLYTEYAYAFQLAGVLLLIAGVGSLILIV
FT                   GGSSGRSLKQDVGQQVGRSSRIKLLSPEVGVGVSDAD"
FT   gene            complement(689290..690582)
FT                   /gene="nuoF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689290..690582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM750"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain F"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1894 NuoF NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase
FT                   NADH-binding (51 kD) subunit; similar to NP_220507.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86697"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86697.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSEDAAFTNLAGRESPYLGAAKKRGAWDGTKRILELGPDKIIQE
FT                   VKDSGLRGRGGAGFPTGTKWSFMPKTRPEGRPAYLVINADESEPGTCKDRDIIRYEPHK
FT                   IIEGILIAGFAMGVTAAYIYIRGEFYNEYLVLSQALDEAYKHGLVGKNACSSGYDLDIF
FT                   IHRGAGAYICGEESAQLESLEGRKGMPRLKPPFPAAVGLYGCPTTINNVETVAVVADIM
FT                   RRGSKWFSSLGRPNNTGTKVFCISGHVNKPCNVEEELGIPMRELIEKYAGGVIGGWDNL
FT                   LAVIPGGSSVPMLPKSVCDDVLMDFDSLKAVQSGLGTAGLIVMDKSTDLVEAIERISRF
FT                   YMHESCGQCTPCREGTGWMWRMMKKMVDGTAKDGEIDKLLDVASQIEGHTICALADAAV
FT                   WPIQGLFRHFRHVVEDRIGNKGKKKRRVAAS"
FT   gene            complement(690661..691824)
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM752"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690661..691824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM752"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-COA dehydrogenase bO272.3"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /note="COG1250 FadB 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase;
FT                   similar to NP_220931.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86698"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86698.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTWRIAGSTWLLVSFLEGLLRIKKLAVLDPTLSSVRAVETLIPR
FT                   EGGLVLFCNDVAAASKKFDQRVEPRNFDPKCCDLSGVDWVVELIAGGVDEKAKFYSAVA
FT                   PDNVACFLSSDVQPALRDELRKKVPEQLLRKLTSIRFPTFFRGASVLELVPHSGESEDI
FT                   ISSIKELYKGTLEVFTYSEGEGELFDKIGYFWVATCVSAAYECGIGVEVADHLIANERT
FT                   GIPLPGPFSILDTLGLDNFIAFLDDLVQLLDENDPLRAARAKLPDVVFAMIADGFTGSS
FT                   GGRGGFYRAYDVRDGKMEQVIDLSSGLYRGIKSGDSTLAEPHADDRFNRFSRLVWGEFF
FT                   LYVNYLVGSRGEKAVSAVDSVLQAGYGWKYGVRALAEIVNVKLDLQK"
FT   gene            complement(691830..692270)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM753"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691830..692270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM753"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210777.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86699"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86699.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQGGSAGSGKGFAARFGGKKSFTQRGSEEGAGKPFAKLVENRP
FT                   GKPAVFSEDKSVLRTTKASSEGFASATRKSRLDCLFLVRGKDKGRAAWHYVLVDKGKRE
FT                   MFLAKSKSGSMDVALYGEILYSGWGESPPDDIVKKVEEEFGA"
FT   gene            692470..693387
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM755"
FT   CDS_pept        692470..693387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM755"
FT                   /product="tRNA isopentenylpyrophosphate transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.75"
FT                   /note="COG0324 MiaA tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86700.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKLFILTGPTASGKSEVSKIVAERLGCTIINCDSKQIYQHVPTI
FT                   TDQAEYLRTSPQFRLYGYVHPSNSYSVGLWLEDAKREILLAWEKKSPTIVVGGSGLYIS
FT                   SLIYGLSEIPPADAHIRQKARALLSEVGNDTFFELLLRRDANVCKIDRRNSNQLLRAFE
FT                   VFESTGVSIFSWRERCPKKRPFENCEVCVLFPPKEELHPKINSRLVDMINSSAVAEVEY
FT                   LMSLNLPADAPIMKAIGVREVIEYLRGNISLPEAVEAAQRNTRQYAKRQYTWLRRQLPQ
FT                   DAQFLPTREEMVQHLVSRLTETEK"
FT   gene            complement(693433..694188)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM757"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693433..694188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM757"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative type IV secretory
FT                   pathway, component VirB8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86701"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86701.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRPQNSRKWGSCRTVSGNDLKGMSEFIGESQKYFEDALEWYCR
FT                   KYLAAVSERAWLCVSLVVFVTFLLFLMWDTYSMFPTKTDFSFIKYTDRYSDEFLLIKRL
FT                   SVDVEEREEDLLSSYLAGEYVKRYESYSPDGTEAQLGFVKNNSSRRVFVAFKNIMERGA
FT                   IIHPLISKYKTDAISLEAVIDKVELLPRSVASLSSAVVEFRVKHIVHGVLAATERRKVL
FT                   VSFSLSNVRMASAGVVPFEFTINTYRYVD"
FT   gene            complement(694352..695701)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM758"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694352..695701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM758"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative RmuC recombination
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86702"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86702.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGVALMTLDVTWYTVSVLVVEALCVFTATYIFALKTRVSYRSYG
FT                   EVSTAKKHLEEKLQGVEHENAFLKEEVQSLQLKLQDAKDRALVLEVEKKSLEQGGAQLD
FT                   NFLKCVDEQCKVHFENLANRIFDEKVDKLNKMSREGLSGVLEPVKENMKALKRELEEAF
FT                   IQHGKEQFSLKNEIQRIILANEKITLQAEGLANALKGEAKIQGNWGEVILERVLEDSGL
FT                   RRGQDYKLHGAGMGLQGVEGGGKQYPDVVILLPGDKHIIVDSKVSLVHYEKYCSERQED
FT                   ARLTHLKHFVGSVRAHISDLSSKRYSDVEGINTPDFVLMFIPIESAYFLAVQADAELHK
FT                   YAWYRKIVVVCPSTLLATLKTVESLWRLENQNRNTLEIARQGGALYDKIASFIHDMQKL
FT                   GKQIDTAGSAYRDVMKKLSEGHGNILARTKSLKNLGVRTSKSLEVDAVDG"
FT   gene            695750..697063
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM759"
FT   CDS_pept        695750..697063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM759"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0172 SerS seryl-tRNA synthetase; similar to
FT                   EAA26080.1; GO_process: - 0006418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86703.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDSGIPVHDIELIKKDPELFDRAMISRGFGEQAEKIIELDLKK
FT                   RGELSTLYSLREQRNAVTREVALLKRSGIECTPQIEASKKLAEEIATLEHSIKEDTKLS
FT                   NLLESLPNVPDPIVPVGKDESHNVEVRSHGQRRDFAFGIRPHYELGEMLNLLDFKRAAV
FT                   LSGARFSILKGQLAELERALASFMLDMHTKEFGYTEISHPVLVNERTMYNVGQLPKFHD
FT                   DSFRTTNNFRLAPTSEVALANLVSGTTLPRDSLPMRFTAYSQCFRAEAGSAGLDTRGMM
FT                   RQHQFGKVELVSITTSDASNAELERMTSIAEEVLKRLELPYRVMLLCSGDMGFSASISY
FT                   DLEVWMPAQDKYREISSCSNCRDFQARRMGAKYFFFENKKKHSTLVHTLNGSALAIGRT
FT                   IAAIMENYQNEDGSITIPDVLRKYTGASAIMRAEDALP"
FT   gene            complement(697239..697784)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697239..697784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86704"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86704.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRQAVVVGSVAALVVTCSALAFTGASYIVRKYSKQDVDKHIII
FT                   SLSIHGAVLCLIGLCICLSAQMTSTSYRFNNLLHRNTVNQAPLPGCLTSERRFREVYVP
FT                   NLIEIEIWPPERSVAQVSGMPTVPTPKRDASTECSLPGVRCLDIVQVDMESCSDVVASD
FT                   RDSNRDSIRSAPPSLSWG"
FT   gene            complement(698064..698942)
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM762"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698064..698942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM762"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /note="COG0408 HemF coproporphyrinogen III oxidase; similar
FT                   to NP_221228.1; GO_process: - 0006779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86705"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86705.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLKFVYALRVDNNRTYMNEKKERVAGWFHELRDRIVDQFLAIEE
FT                   EFSDSRPEIKRRTWDREGGGGGESVVIVGKVFEKAGVNFSTVYGVMDSNFACEIPGAQE
FT                   SGGDFWASGISVVAHMQSPFVPAVHMNTRFMCTSKSWFGGGMDLTPTYYDEDDKTTFHE
FT                   GIRAACDKFNPEYYPKFKQRCDEYFYLPHRKEMRGVGGIFYDNLCTGNWEQDFAFTQEV
FT                   GKCFLRVYSAIVRRNMHKTWGAEERNFQLLKRGRYVEFNLIYDRGTRFGLMTNGNPDAI
FT                   MMSMPPLVRWE"
FT   gene            complement(699113..700093)
FT                   /gene="agk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM763"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699113..700093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="agk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM763"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="COG0548 ArgB acetylglutamate kinase; similar to
FT                   NP_254010.1; GO_function: - 0008652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86706"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86706.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQNVSKNGQGGAMSELNDGQFSGNSEWLRDVKVLSESLPYIQR
FT                   FSGETFVIKYDGTAMKDANLAARFASDVVLLKQVGINPIVVHGGDYKVEEVLARFGREC
FT                   TFVNGLRVMDVGTLEIAEMVLSGLVNKEVVQQINNAGGSAVGVSGKDACLVGAKKMCCT
FT                   LRDGGPNNIEKIMDVGFLGEPSEVNTDLLFLLEESDFVPVISPVCSGTNGATYIVNPDL
FT                   MAGAIASAMSAAKLVLLADAADCVKDAQGCLLREISSDGAEKLLQDEGMSANMLHKLQA
FT                   CIKFSRETCGTSHIVDCAIPHVLLLELFTTHGTGTTLCCEFRGEQ"
FT   gene            complement(700038..700655)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM764"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700038..700655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM764"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   AAC69623.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86707.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKCRFVAGVQDKHSLPDFQVPEVAFAGRSNVGKSSLINAVTKN
FT                   KKGARVSSNPGSTRQINFYLNEGALALVDLPGYGYSKASKESASSYMSLVEHYLLTREA
FT                   LHRLVLLIDSKVGLKEVDMDFISWLEERCIHYSLVLTKIDRLACTEFNDVLSAVQSRVK
FT                   GCCMLLHPIIGTSSKSGKGIKELVHEVSKCVKEWPGGRDVRA"
FT   gene            700982..702061
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM767"
FT   CDS_pept        700982..702061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM767"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /note="COG0216 PrfA protein chain release factor A; similar
FT                   to EAA25290.1; GO_process: - 0006415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEDSLEGLCEKFRILKQQLSDPESLGVQAFVVASREYSDLLPI
FT                   MSLIEEYQTAQKEIEELEGLINSTDTDAELVHLAREELYTKQKLIPKLKHQLQLSLLPK
FT                   DKDDSRSAILEIRAGTGGEEAALFVCDLYRMYIKYAERKSWKVEPIGISTTGIGGYKEA
FT                   SLCIGGKDVFARLKFESGVHRVQRVPETESSGRLHTSAATVAVLPEVEEVDLKIDEKDL
FT                   RIDVYRSSGPGGQSVNTTDSAVRITHIPTGIVVIQQDEKSQHKNKSKALKVLRARLYNL
FT                   EKQKIEDEISKMRKSQIGSGDRSERIRTYNFLQSRITDHRINMTLYRLEHIMKEGDLDE
FT                   FVDALIADDQANKLQQISS"
FT   gene            complement(702299..703846)
FT                   /gene="pccB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM769"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702299..703846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pccB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM769"
FT                   /product="propionyl-COA carboxylase beta chain precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.3"
FT                   /note="similar to NP_220986.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86709"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86709.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRYVMCSAVIQELESKKSKLKSGGGVSRVEKQHSKGKLTARERL
FT                   EVLLDEGSFQEYGVFVEHRSANFGMDKAKISGDGVVTGSGTIYGQRVCVYSQDFTIFGG
FT                   SLSEMNSKKICHVMDIAAKVGVPVIGINDSGGARIQEGVDSLAGYGEIFRRNVEMSGVI
FT                   PQISLIMGSCAGGAVYSPALTDFVFMVHGSSCMFVTGPDVIRKVTFEEVTQEDLGGSAV
FT                   HTKKTGVADRAFSDEIDALCQIRKFFSFMPANNRSSSRFRETRDAVDRESESLNTLVPH
FT                   SSSTPYDMYELIHKVCDEGVFFELKPDFAKNIITGFGRIGGHTVGFVANQPLHLAGCLD
FT                   IDASRKAARFVRFCDAFNIPIVTLIDVPGFMPGVSQEYSGIIAHGAKLLYAYAEATVPK
FT                   ISVIVRKAYGGAYIVMNSRHLCGDVNYAWPSAEIAVMGSEGAVGIIFRHEKDQECLQRL
FT                   VQEYNDKIVNPYVAASRGFIDDVIVPSSTRKHLHSALSLLRDKQIARTWRKHDNLPL"
FT   gene            complement(704127..704936)
FT                   /gene="fpg"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM771"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704127..704936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fpg"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM771"
FT                   /product="formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /note="COG0266 Nei formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86710"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86710.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMPELPEAEVISRFFASKAVGRHVEGVTVYRRDLRVRIADDFES
FT                   AVVGRKIESVCRISRYLVFVLSRGERVMFHLGMSGRMAHVRPYVREKHDHVALLLDGGF
FT                   HVVFNDPRRFGAVLLVNFQAYENIASRIGPDPLSAEFNAEYLMRPSKACVKSVLMNNAI
FT                   VAGIGNIYASEILFRAGVLPMRAMSSISYAECEGIVRETKATLQLAINTGGSTIRDYKI
FT                   PTGAAGGFQQHFMVYQRAGQPCNVCGARILSERRGGRSTFFCALCQR"
FT   gene            complement(705062..705135)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(705062..705135)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(705141..706598)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM773"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705141..706598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM773"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86711"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86711.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPNTQIGKTRAHRIAAANTAHAVSGVLINMGMLMMVCTVLAMLC
FT                   TAMILCGVCCTVASPYIIAAVAVAGVAAILCSVITGCSIRDLVESCRQVKQVKEEGLAT
FT                   VQSLQPVLTHVTPIAERTGNGRIAKLLTGKAKAEDAAQAAVDQGTAVGGTNKVIAGVAT
FT                   SSGIVKVMAEADPSTLKDAIKAVGGTGYGLEGMGAGAVAGGVTGTAVVTGVGIAAGIWY
FT                   LKSCVAGCAAKCAAACACAATCCTNSGASCCAAVVLGCVCTAAAACCTVAFIPYALMAF
FT                   SILISICTVIQTVADLYSARVPVVSMQDPVHKRDTTEYDVIENYKPQKISRIKWLAPPE
FT                   AASPTHRILMAVAGVAVVACISILLCCCLPTIAVVVPPLVSCVFYGLSSCVGGIDAYVY
FT                   KRKAAKAALPVETSPIVLGQRASECPEQLQNEVAVETANMTSDSVQQTQDWEPVAKDAG
FT                   QEWEPTQRGAYPVVDRKYYPREKKTDS"
FT   gene            706535..708085
FT                   /gene="gltX2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM775"
FT   CDS_pept        706535..708085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM775"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="COG0008 GlnS glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86712.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCLLLQYDVRVSFLFVCWDSIFPPPLRFAHIAIVGLLLYHPAWV
FT                   CGAEIVRVITRFAPSPTGSLHLGGARTALFNWLFARRHGGQFLLRMEDTDQERSSETVA
FT                   QSIIEDMAWLGLHHDQDVVIQSARRERHTQVAEELLARGKAYYCYCSEDDIAAEKLRHE
FT                   NEGKHYRHHCPSRDANHAQSGTAGVLRLKSPENREIKFTDGVYGEISVSSEQIDDMVIL
FT                   RSNGHPTYLLAVVVDDHDMCITHIIRGSDHITNTIKQMLLAEAMGWDNPQFCHIPLIHD
FT                   EGGAKLSKRNRAPGVHEYRELGFLPEAVCNYLLRMGWSHKDEEIITMQSATQLFSIEKI
FT                   GTSHSCLDSKKLLFLNHHYMNQKTELEILGLLLPFLEQELGHTVAETKLARLSLGVKKL
FT                   MERAKTLADLARDSVFYVQNIPISVDDDAKQVILKSSELLAKLVGAMSQIEPKTWTKDF
FT                   LSSYIKEWTKSNDVVISDVYHLLRAAIAGRLSTPSISEVMEILGQEECISRLRFFLNS"
FT   gene            708090..708344
FT                   /locus_tag="AM776"
FT   CDS_pept        708090..708344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM776"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86713"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86713.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAKDYRGVLYQCMKHLVASNACKANSLLLSTAQKAAAYMAEHYN
FT                   ALLSSIIVYQCVNTCPTNPSSSSTLRKVAAMQCNTLYHC"
FT   gene            complement(708764..710359)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM778"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708764..710359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM778"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966502.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86714"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86714.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVSFSTALASLLVLCEAGDAFAVSRGQKLHSNGNVASAERQNK
FT                   YNTADQYASTVPSIDIGGSLITHGWVSLQSGYYRTQGIQRGDSPSEYSRKYGFASDGML
FT                   NITAEGRNDVLGVSYGGSLELDVPYVQKSEYVSFKQVGSRGARVFVNTQFGDLRAGYQE
FT                   GVDSLMKVDAFSIGAGDNSNVWMRYVNLRGIHDPLENSDADAVDLPNELRKRYLENTFY
FT                   LSTGLYSQSILEGSNRFSKGVSSASNRGLPVNLVNALPFRFSYLSPSFGGLRLGVSYSP
FT                   FGYDEDKVISAHVPRKLAVKTQTPVSGLLGLGLGFLRGTLENAVVEEQNARTRHVLPLY
FT                   ERVINVAMTYSAQFKGVDFKVSAISEYAKSKKGLLNEHVSFAKLDDVKNIAFGGMFGYK
FT                   NLKLAASYGYLGPIDRVNNMYAWNGEKFVLDSRDRVLIKTGGTYFWTLGGGYEYNGAYV
FT                   SAIYRGSNYSGNKLNEIALGAEYNVSTSASRVDCSFFANYHYFNARSSVVLDSEKTNGV
FT                   NNGRVMLAGMKVKF"
FT   gene            complement(710794..712386)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM779"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710794..712386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM779"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210829.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86715"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86715.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHKGSLVAPVMAAALLFVSFGGMAASEPREEVGKGYAFVTGRVL
FT                   SYAWLLDDNPVGDEHEGHRRVRGDEEIKSRRYGRHGIGDTHVFEHNLGSWGTSYDAALA
FT                   VGLRSKGSTLGLAYGADFALSVPVGSFGKSFYDEMVGAGSRIFADTPYGTFLLGYQEGV
FT                   ESSMKADVLALIPGGGGGAWGKYLRCFLGYASGMPFHMYPGLYSENLFRSIGSFDRVGV
FT                   LRETRRFLGVLPMRLSYVSPKVGGFSLGVSYSPSGYRDDLFKSDAYRLGVGRSLSSEEE
FT                   SGSEAAGDAKLALVAVKPSFDLGPVYKNILSGALRYDWGDSDVAVGLSVTGEYARPKRY
FT                   TDILNPGTSSFVEYNNLAALSAGAEVKFAGLKAAVSYGYLGSSGRPRVVSQSGRTWEVP
FT                   YGTNLPSYYFASSLGYGYGDFYSSVVYFVSRVGHTAGVARGGAAYHDYSKGFDGEHVLR
FT                   DLAIGLGYNLYEKRGTRFGLFVSCHAFSLEQRSSEFKREDRGDYVRTTSSPQERESHKH
FT                   DGVVVLSGVKFDF"
FT   gene            complement(712414..714093)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712414..714093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966502.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86716"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86716.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLLAFCAVCCGLFPSLVVLAGPTHDSAGGEVKFYGKGGTTRSG
FT                   DDEFSFGGEILFYGWGGRAMLPKFSAGAGSIGSFRDSVKAEGRISKDLGWNGDCDFIGN
FT                   LSFEYVADSGVLYGADFQLLVPEVGGAVEGEGKAIVNRGSRVFVLTPYGRFSLGYQEGV
FT                   ESVVSSPKSHRSVFDDFVRGQDPTLMKYKLPMLKGDFFSHGEGWWWLRGAALLYPGLYS
FT                   ESVFRENSVVDYYGVDEYSRHYSRYFANNLPFRLSYQSPTLFGVRFGLSYSPTGYNSEL
FT                   FRGYYYEDSLHGEEEQWRFIDEVGDANQGGVRRKSVKGGGDTPADQSPGNVGASNESAV
FT                   GVSRTILADDVLYAPAYRNVVSAALSAERSFYIRGEEVKVGAAFAAEWAPAAGISRSYG
FT                   DVAPVGGFCALAAVGMSASVEVGGVDFGFGYGHLGNSGYPRGPLVGSTVDWSRGKTDPA
FT                   WRPSSYLVMGVGYGSGPVRAELSYFTSVKGGYVSSAEVDDFGVRVSYDLYRGIDVRCAL
FT                   FAQLHRVSVEYDFARGFVGKGWVDSHLSYDFDVLMSGVRLVF"
FT   gene            complement(714379..715140)
FT                   /gene="petC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM781"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714379..715140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM781"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c1, heme protein precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="COG2857 CYT1 cytochrome c1; similar to EAA25591.1;
FT                   GO_component: - 0005746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86717"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86717.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRYSPVLLAVVLLALGVSFSGVMHAETQSAVQQKWKFSGIFGSF
FT                   DRSAIQRGYQVYKEVCSSCHSVSRVAFRNLRDVGFSDEEITAIAGSYSIRDGPNEVGEM
FT                   FERPGIPADYFPNPFPNREAAAASNNGAYPPDLSLIIKARHDGANYVYSLLTGYESSEA
FT                   DESGLYLNRHFPGGKIAMAPPIFEGVVSYSDGTEPSVENIARDVVNFLQWAAEPEMERR
FT                   KKLGMKVILSLAVGTVLFAVMYSRLYRTLLK"
FT   gene            complement(715141..716361)
FT                   /gene="petB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM783"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715141..716361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM783"
FT                   /product="cytochrome B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="COG3658 - cytochrome b; GO_component: - 0016020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86718"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86718.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGKSDSGRQGIRAWIEYRLPVGGFLKHLAAYPVPKNLNYLWNF
FT                   GSLAGIALVVQILTGVFLAMHYTPHVDYAFDSVERIMRDVRYGWLIRYTHAVGASFFFV
FT                   VVYIHIFRGLYYGSYKKPRELVWFFGITIFFIMMATAFMGYVLPWGQMSFWGATVITNL
FT                   FSAIPIVGESIVRWLWGGFSVDNSTLNRFFALHYLLPFVLVALAVVHIAALHRFGSGNP
FT                   SGVEVKSKRDTVPIYPYFLVKDCITFGLYFVLLYLFVFYAPNYLGHPDNYIEADPMVTP
FT                   EHIVPEWYFLPFYAMLRSIPDKLLGVVTMFGSIAVWFLLPVLDRSPVKSGKYRPIFKVC
FT                   YWILILDFCSLIWLGSQEVREPFVSFSRLATFYYFCYFFIILPVLSKYERCKPLPESIS
FT                   DAVPEMK"
FT   gene            complement(716373..716897)
FT                   /gene="petA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM784"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716373..716897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM784"
FT                   /product="cytochrome B6-F complex iron-sulfur subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="COG0723 QcrA Rieske Fe-S protein; similar to
FT                   EAA25593.1; GO_process: - 0006118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86719"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRDFLGLTTLSMACMGAASFVYPLVESLNPSADVMAHATIEVD
FT                   LSGIKEGSTKVVKWQGKPVFIRRRTAEEIEDARAVNVADLRDPQSDQQRTRQESGEWLI
FT                   VLGICTHLGCVPVEVKDGTKGWYCPCHGSKYDTSGRVVAGPAPLNLSVPDYYFPDDSTV
FT                   VIGKKSAESTV"
FT   gene            complement(717206..717982)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM788"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717206..717982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM788"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86720"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86720.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCKMPGSRKGGLTTQCVVTACTAALTAVFCAQYFCAREDSETVN
FT                   ECERLRVELENMAVKQSIMKGRIIDHFSLLCVLDSIDTKIPERWFPPANHGTCVTVGAA
FT                   ASSICKVVLGVAIGSILLLYVLKQLFGSGVYTAGISIPDPVVGAIVASFMILGTLGCCS
FT                   TVVGRHGNSKKKQGHTLRKLARACEKSQAHYERIVDSAERYNALPEDVKYNIRTSEYLS
FT                   ALVKEKIVSGTFTEKSAKEIKEKADACYVEEVSICA"
FT   gene            complement(718246..719049)
FT                   /gene="znuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM789"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718246..719049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM789"
FT                   /product="zinc ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="COG1108 ZnuB ABC-type Mn2+/Zn2+ transport systems,
FT                   permease components; similar to NP_700279.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86721"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86721.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIIFEDFFINGILAILTASLITAPLGSVMIWNRLSYMGDSIAH
FT                   SSLLGVGIALLLEIHLSIGVFVVAVLLALIISLTTDKIHAVDTILNIMTSVVMSLSMIL
FT                   LSLVPSPGERVIHSLFGDVLMVGRSDLLEMVAIAAIGIFVLVWRWRYWVAVSVSRDLSL
FT                   SAGIRAGQIKTEILVVSALAIVLFSRSVGILLITSFLTIPASGARLISKTPVQMVITSV
FT                   VISAISGILGLLCAAKFDTFPGPMIIVASFSMLLLVYVFSKSKKL"
FT   gene            complement(719055..719408)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719055..719408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86722"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86722.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSVNAIDSCDGECFVIRGTVYRGPAVVFPHSVVALPHQLELSG
FT                   DAEAVLSCVQGDFRMVPIGVGGGFERFSRILSSRLQRSGVRHEVMSMAAACDMYNVLLH
FT                   ESEHVCAVLLLPL"
FT   gene            complement(719430..720305)
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM791"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719430..720305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM791"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor EF-Ts"
FT                   /note="COG0264 Tsf translation elongation factor Ts;
FT                   GO_process: - 0006414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAF7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGVEAIRELRQITGAGLGDCKEALETCSGDMEKAKVYLREKGL
FT                   SKAYKKSHRDAADGLVAVRVEGDKGAILKLGSETDFVARNEKFRSLAAELVSSLLKHGA
FT                   EDLSSFSASPYDGGSGVSVADEVVNAAAVLGEHVVLSGIGFLELGGPGVIGSYIHGAVG
FT                   EGIGRAGALVALEATTAKTEALLEFARQLAMHIVAAKPESVSVETLSNDLVEREREIVA
FT                   KQVEALGKPESVASKIVDGRMQKFFEDMVLLEQTFIMDGSTKIRDLLHNKGQDLGCEVR
FT                   IVAYRLFSVG"
FT   gene            complement(720341..721438)
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM792"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720341..721438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM792"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="COG0052 RpsB ribosomal protein S2; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86724.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFQRWWRAISHIAVQWSRIYMRVGLWRFNCCSSFGVMMGNLPEF
FT                   SIRDLVEAGVHLGHKAGRWNPAMAPYIYGVHKYKDIHVIDLRKTLVLLRDALSVLYDVV
FT                   LKRGRVLFVGTKVQASNIVAEEATRCGQYYVNHRWLGGMLTNWETVSSSIRRLVEFERL
FT                   INNNEGQFTKKELLMLDKQRGKLERSLGGIREMGGLPHALFVIDTNKEHIAIREANKLK
FT                   IPVVAILDTNSDPGGVDYPIPGNDDSVRSIDFFCRAVSRTILEAIRSDLASSGVNIAAK
FT                   GSDVAESYAGTAADAGHTPVSETLSAGGPTAGASPYIPEVGPSVVEVDTHKSAALPDSR
FT                   PNDADVPAEDGVLPDPGVADGAALE"
FT   gene            complement(721473..722063)
FT                   /gene="maf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM793"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721473..722063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM793"
FT                   /product="maf protein"
FT                   /note="COG0424 Maf nucleotide-binding protein implicated in
FT                   inhibition of septum formation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86725.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIEGLVLASSSKYRLALLEQIGVVPGEVVSPNIDESLLKGELP
FT                   RRYCMRMARTKADAEAALRSDKFVLGADTVAYCGKRVLSKTESEDCAVRYLEMLSGRRH
FT                   RVCTSVCLRSPGGIVHERSVVSVVKFKSMSKGEIEYYISSGQWRGKAGGYGIQGFAGAL
FT                   ISWIQGSYSSIAGLPLHETYCLLGGYFDLKHIP"
FT   gene            complement(722057..722392)
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722057..722392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM795"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /note="COG0424 Maf nucleotide-binding protein implicated in
FT                   inhibition of septum formation; similar to NP_683835.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86726"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86726.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGRGFETNCNDSVYILQCRPCNFFWCMVKAKEGVVRIEGVVTK
FT                   LLRDAVFIVKLNDGCEVMAHASGRIRKSKIRILMHDRVMVEVSSYGVSKDGMGKGRVVS
FT                   RLRNREC"
FT   gene            complement(722389..723504)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM796"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722389..723504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM796"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210840.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86727"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86727.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKLLALEKVSGALRSTVQAILHLRLRYKLAACLLMMCGLWLMS
FT                   GLVAPGTTGRDVISGSKKLPAIIRVEKLRAEDRELVIHLTGEVHASKFMNILSEVSGKV
FT                   ERVVARSGSKVESGQVILEIEECGRVERLKQAEALLKQRQLERDASESLSSTGYRSEAQ
FT                   DNAALVALMAAAADLKRAQIELRNTRIKAPFSGIVGKIVPQEGSFISGGQTIAQIASFD
FT                   RLRVVSHVSEKSISKLKLHGPADVVLGSGEVLRGDIAFIGRIASPDTKTYMVEVLADNK
FT                   SGVFVTEGMAALVRVPIGKFKTHKISSSSLSLDDTGAVGVKVLDNNTVRFFEVEIVDDL
FT                   GGQLWVSGVPDDVNLIARGHEYVTVGTEVNL"
FT   gene            complement(723470..724885)
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM797"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723470..724885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM797"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG1249 Lpd dihydrolipoamide
FT                   dehydrogenase/glutathione oxidoreductase and related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86728"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86728.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVCDYDVAVIGAGPGGYKCALKAAKLGLKVASIDNNSLLGGTCL
FT                   RVGCIPSKALLDYSYKYHAAKDIFKDFGVTASNVKFDLRKMFEVRDREINALGSGIGSL
FT                   FSSAGVERLCGAATVTRAMGDGFEIVVRREGAPTDDELSAKNVVLATGSLPASLPGIDI
FT                   DEVRILSSDGALGMDVPGKLLVIGGGAIGLEMSSVWSRLGAEVTVVEYADCIAPGFDSE
FT                   VSKALLSHLKKQGINFMLSHKVVSVSEKKGGKLVVSCEALSSGAVSAVEVDKVLVAVGR
FT                   RPNVGKTVAVDGLVLDDRGFVSVDSRYETSIKGIFAIGDVIGGAMLAHKAEMEGHAVAE
FT                   LVAGHDSNVDYGVIPAVVYTHPAVASVGRSEDYVKSVGYDYKVGKSNFAANGRARVTGE
FT                   GEGFVKVVACKRTDTILGVHIVGTYADTMINEAVVALGYRASSKDICHICHSHPDVNEV
FT                   FRDACEVACSRKG"
FT   gene            complement(724893..726062)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM798"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724893..726062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM798"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210842.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86729"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86729.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLAVVSVFLCLLHSGGAALAGSVKQLAVSERTWGLSTSFIAPE
FT                   VDQTFSRVRNLVGIHDVVLPPVVVDNRIVVLDGRGRLVALSEEDAGGIAWNVDLAEGTG
FT                   SVYSGSIVYSDGTLLCAIDNLLYGIDPKDGRIKWKRVLRNPLSGDLVTLNDGKAVAALV
FT                   IDNCLYVFNVADGGLLWHHEEIGASDIRVKGPLSVAYSHKKHVIVMLLPDGKVLCLDAD
FT                   SGDKVWEIGLGKKDLGVVGRSVVSPVIVAREVLLVNDSGALESVELSSGKKLWSADIEV
FT                   YDVLGVEKTGIFVLTRDGKLMAFDPESKTQLWILDLDGIKGGGRWNSPVLVGGRLWLLG
FT                   RNGRLLGVNALSGSLEESYKIPGAFTRPFMLSKGMAYASAGKQGLMVLS"
FT   gene            726383..727699
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM801"
FT   CDS_pept        726383..727699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM801"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1341 predicted GTPase or GTP-binding protein;
FT                   similar to NP_540467.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86730"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86730.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKVAIVGLPNVGKSTIFNRLVRSKSAIVSNVAHVTRDRKEGVAN
FT                   FCGLQFVAIDTGGVGAGTGMQALVTEQVELALECTDVVLFVVDAKKGTDAEDTDFAKWL
FT                   RKRTPKPVILVVNKCESNKSCALIDDMEYLDFLGPVYISAEHNLGMPDLYEVMSPLFEG
FT                   EHRQKPREKAITISIIGQPNVGKSTFMNSILGEKRVITDGTAGTTRDSISAEYCYKGVR
FT                   LLLTDTAGIRKRAKVTENMEKLSIKSATDAISRSSVVVLMVDFTLGINQQDLFIADTAI
FT                   REGKGIVVVLNKSDLIDDKAVEEEILQAIRRHSRVDFDVPIMKISALRGTGCSKVLDRA
FT                   IELHKSASSRISTAQLNRWLNVALEHHAPHLQNNRKVRLKYITQVSALPPTFVVSANTT
FT                   HIEDSYLQYLKNSFIRNFSMQGVPIRLIIRKSHNPYSGK"
FT   gene            complement(727807..729384)
FT                   /gene="yibO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM802"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727807..729384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yibO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM802"
FT                   /product="2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent
FT                   phosphoglycerol mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="COG0696 GpmI phosphoglyceromutase; similar to
FT                   NP_488222.1; GO_function: - 0005505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAE9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86731.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRWCADDSYLLWRVRYCRIGPVFLLAQIKCMSGSAVVLCILDGW
FT                   GNGNGDECDAIHAARKPFWESVVSGCPRSSLSASGEDVGLPAAQVGNSEVGHISLGAGR
FT                   VVLQDLQRINAEIGEIHSNPYLLQFAEAIKNGRGVCHIMGLLSDGGVHGLQDHITQLAR
FT                   VLAELRIKVLIHAFLDGRDVSPRSAKKHVTALNDAVHSYDISIATISGRYYAMDRDHRL
FT                   DRTEKAYEAIALARGPRYRDAMTAIESSYSEGISDEFLVPSVIGDYQGFSPKDGILLTN
FT                   FRSDRIVQILSMILHRSQEVSNILGMVRYSEKIQVPSLFPPRNICNTLGEVVSKCGLKQ
FT                   LRIAETEKYAHVTFFFSGGKEEPFPGEDRVIIPSPQVSTYDLQPEMSAFPMTEVLVERI
FT                   ESRQYSLIVVNYANADMVGHTGNLEAVKKAISVIDACLQMVFNAAKKAGATMLITADHG
FT                   NAEKMFDMRGTPFTAHTSNTVPLVLCNCDKRFGLVDGRLCDVAPTILELMEIAKPDEMT
FT                   GSSLLTPE"
FT   gene            729476..730693
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM803"
FT   CDS_pept        729476..730693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM803"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, small chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="COG0505 CarA carbamoylphosphate synthase small
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86732"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86732.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPYEHNTRKCILKSTNNPLTFVRFCTTIPGFLFSLLAMIYGRH
FT                   DAVLVLSDGRHFFGTSLGKRQDCVGEVCFTTGFTGYQYTITDPSFAGQIVVFSFPHIGN
FT                   VGVNSRDFECEHVLARGIVVREMSHASHVSSLADLNSWMEASGVSGISGVDTRALTLHL
FT                   REHGSQNGVIHCFDDPDLLDLQKLKSAAMAPTVPTVATELPHLKSHQVSHTGLRICVID
FT                   VGAKRGIMQTLSTLGCAIHVVAARDDFVTQIMDLRPQGIVISNGPGDPHAVPTDTIEQL
FT                   RVLLQQGIPMLGICLGHQLLAIAIGAKTVKMRHGHRGSNHPVYNVATKAVEVTSQNHGF
FT                   AVDAQTLPENAEVTHISLFDGTIEGMKLLDRPVLSVQYHPEGHPGPHDSHYIFRDFVNL
FT                   ARAYRW"
FT   gene            730871..731899
FT                   /gene="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM804"
FT   CDS_pept        730871..731899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM804"
FT                   /product="lytB protein"
FT                   /note="COG0761 LytB penicillin tolerance protein;
FT                   GO_process: - 0019288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAE7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86733.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAVQQNHSVCRGYCGVMLRSRSGGFFRRGFMLGNVEVILARPRG
FT                   FCAGVERAVRTLESVASRYAGTREVYALHEIVHNLHVVNSFKKMGVKFVSALHEVPEGA
FT                   VLVFSAHGVSQQVKEESRRKGLTVVDATCPLVTKVHLEIQRYDKSGYQVILVGHKGHRE
FT                   VEGSMGQVSNPVVLVQNVQDVQSIKIPSAAKLAYVTQTTLSMDDTAEIISALKLRFPRI
FT                   VGPDLRDICYATQNRQTAVKAMSQMVDVVLAIGSKNSSNSNRLLDLAKAQNARAYLIDS
FT                   YRNIDLEWLIGARRIGITAGASAPEILVQEVIDYLGLHANLKVRTMDGVSENITFKLPE
FT                   LD"
FT   gene            732101..732544
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM805"
FT   CDS_pept        732101..732544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM805"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="COG0756 Dut dUTPase; GO_process: - 0046080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86734.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVKILRLASGYGLPLPSYATPKSAGLDLYAAVDSKLVVHPGGR
FT                   CAVKTGVALELPDGYEAQIRSRSGLAANFGICVLNAPGTIDSDYRGEITVVLSNFGSED
FT                   YVISRGDRVAQMVIAPVERVEWEEVNSITATSRGEGGFGSTGT"
FT   gene            complement(732591..733982)
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM807"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732591..733982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM807"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate-D-alanyl-D-alanyl ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="COG0770 MurF UDP-N-acetylmuramyl pentapeptide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86735"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86735.1"
FT                   /translation="MWCAKSMGAAVRGLCLGKDWTSLGRISIDTRTLRPGDIFVAIKGK
FT                   NFDGHCFVPEAFSKGAVAAVVDEVSVPTADCGPLVAVKDTLRALHDIATMRLRDTRAKV
FT                   IAITGSAGKTTTKYVLSGALSKYGKVYYNEANYNNLIGMPLYAANLTEDAEFVVLEMGM
FT                   NSPGEVDALSRIARPDVAVITNVGPAHLEFFESVEGVLAAKLEVFNHVKDGAIAVLNFD
FT                   SEYYAKMRAVAESYCARIISFGVGVGADVQIFRREEPSNSVTFRCFGEELQYNLKSGAR
FT                   HLAYSVAITAAVGHAFSIDLTQARGAMEEFVPLEGRGKVHVTAFKGREIVLLDDAYNAN
FT                   PLSMVAAIENLSNLNHARVLRRVAILGDMLELGSGSCHYHRGLLERIMHSNIDVVYTVG
FT                   SHMLALYDVLPQHLRGGHFADHGEALAHLERIIKPGDGVLVKGSFATKLSLVVKHLLEC
FT                   PEHAT"
FT   gene            734205..734822
FT                   /locus_tag="AM809"
FT   CDS_pept        734205..734822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM809"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210848.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86736"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86736.1"
FT                   /translation="MESYVPNNEAKFPENISYGSMGGPTFSTVISELGGGKEQRKVNWT
FT                   HSRNRYNVAYNTASSDQCSALISFFYAHRGKALPFRFKDWSDYTATGQNIGVGDGKSLN
FT                   FQLVKRYHAGQYSYVRKISRPVVGTVKVSLGEVSQEYERDYSVDYNSGVVTFAVPPAHN
FT                   ATIHADFEFDVLVRFDTDFLAFALEAHGNYGCHGVSLVEVSE"
FT   gene            complement(734837..739900)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734837..739900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00142380.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86737"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86737.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLQEKSKTRNRRSIGLGSMVTIARSAVNKFLRLLPLCLLVASC
FT                   GSDVPFPRCVSADNFNSNTTASVSAYYGPGNVEAFKADDGQTGNASTPGANKHMVRWKD
FT                   TGFVTDGEEIVISIQGAWVPWAKHGEKHSSPLAVNTGISRPVDLNDEFYDSVVDVGRVC
FT                   GPYEERKHSVSGCELNCKHIPATDDENTGRYGRPCWLEKGYGAYLLFKRPEDPDPNSTL
FT                   DLIEYPVSPTTHLGHAAAGEGKEVSYSSGGKIFGSDCKSIDPQRGWKIYVKILDNYYYD
FT                   NAGGYSLEFKKGVINGKGVRIFEYVRKLVRDELDKAGKQIFGNIVENKGFRTFAFAVIT
FT                   LFLVISALVYLLGMVQAPLADTMVRILKIILVILLVSPGSWDFFHNHLLKLFTGGVDQI
FT                   IALVNSHAAGQKFKSDAPFDFMDVMIVDKIFSTVVWEAKARALIMADFASIFALLIIII
FT                   AVICYVALCLYGFIIYLTAFVGITFLIALMPIMFIGILFSRFRSLFDGWLTQCISFSMQ
FT                   AILMFTLIAMFGSLIMHYYYRIFGFTACYNEVLHIKFYALGHRIIDQKYYEWTPGQKYD
FT                   PILIGWSGSSRKGEQTDSGTSARYVFTGGGAIIKVPPDYKDRDFRYVDFPFLDPDAKSS
FT                   APPGGVSPIKSQDGEKLESLTSLTNSLIASARGTSTARLVEKIKKELEERVKDKTVTSE
FT                   TKDEFIKVIEEREKEDAQGKKDVKQKYTDLKFKEKLVTTLTTKLIGTSTVLNPTSAKDL
FT                   EEQHDYNIIKDLKKGYIVMWPEVFGLILVAFLVWQMRAFVQHVAVVLAGGSILSRTVAS
FT                   MYSDGFVRIFSHIPVVGTLIDRVDRGIDGLRVLMRAKAGDLASTATRMPENLLKRVPIV
FT                   GGVLGTAAHGVRSLSSALTASHTEEDLYSMRSISPRFDYARAWVGAHLGYSPLDAMKYL
FT                   GGHALGRITGSETEGLMHNIVQDRAAFLSSLEALTIGVEKYKPSGYAPAQKDDDANPFV
FT                   RPDLKDGTQGADTPSSRLFDSDGKLHVDRENFWDAVDTLHGLGALRARAEDPEVRDRID
FT                   EDMNKLRSEITTVAQERPGEVPELAEFVAPSGDVDFARLMEHSLARHDATRADGTHPAE
FT                   PGHERGAGGEQGADDEAARAGVSEMVDDVLQAPDTVDSESGDSMEERSRDTESSALRDA
FT                   VDEQREVEAGDVDEVQAPPEEEGTSRTPTDRFEDVLSGSEGAATEDLAGGVVPEGEVGT
FT                   RTTAPSDVQGEPREAEPDPDYDPAPDYDPDPDYDPEPDYDPDPDYDEFFDASQDMLADG
FT                   EEAAAEPAEGLAVEAVSEDEVGTRVTTPSDAQDEPQEVEPRPDYDPDPDYDPTPDYDPD
FT                   PDYDHDPDYDPDPDYDGASGVVQGASAGDEEAAVEGIAAGAMSEGEVDEDRGLSLKKSD
FT                   RGRSGTSSPEGGRKSSKKGYEEDEHDGGEEQLDYGGAHGDDYEGAKESGLQEVLDKVLS
FT                   QGIAAESSADLADDTAVSDDMAEQAAVLHQDTEAQDPEEAHTHAAQDAGDVEYDVAYSV
FT                   AEGECAWAEATEMSGYQDDTTTISDEQPEEAVEGATEVAEDRDAEQQDKGATDSDDADD
FT                   EFEDAVDVAEAGTEADVTLATLGSHRPEIGGKVASASQSTGKHTGSGGASRRQQQEERR
FT                   RQMSALQERIVELQKALDSPNVTETDKQSIEAELSTLKAELDGLGGSSQ"
FT   gene            complement(739863..743978)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM811"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739863..743978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM811"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative virB6 membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86738"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86738.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRLLLIALVLLISGCGGVCLEPGKGVSSSSVEVKVPVQPPGASR
FT                   QNPATYWVNSGYLVKEDTELKLTVENTISLCPKDASTPATVKMFPEDLTSSRSEHEFYD
FT                   TLLDVVEGDRVTFFPFLYDLEFPSCERIGNEESFVIYYGNSDFYKDKECKLGVNSKDIC
FT                   SSGAYGGSASLYYKVLKNGKTECEEVREGIELPKLGGSDVQTPRLAFPLGYLSKITRDD
FT                   KQGVLKSNSKYMIATGRIHDGRTVKISGPPEITTALCTELKKDKCITRVMEGRSLADLK
FT                   QNQNPGKYEKGVGCNSTQQSGGSQTKPDYDALLRGYTEYDISCNCGLICAPSDQVNKED
FT                   CTRSIVRVMNGKVMCPTTKPKKTIQDNTTIDFEQNPDALKDYLDLPADVNDVKNAAYEL
FT                   AEGAVAVITDKGKDITKDCSGSSCTFLPEEVKDLSGAGKFSEQSLRMHKSYEVKKSGRL
FT                   FLSYIKPKNNSGTSGRSDTSNKEEMQGFYTLKVHRTCYATAGKKLYMYIGENAPTFLPG
FT                   KNGSNDAVELDLEKDGLNPKGIYYINKKKDGNNGSNGNNGISGKKGYLYFGIAVDAEYD
FT                   NQLKDSNHPDNYYSVRLWVPTWEPIISKFFALLQGTLLNILYGTEMSTTQGVADVDKVD
FT                   NIASAVAKSIKENKKGAIQQIYSNQVTSKPFWMLIQGVLTLYLMFSALGYIMGVIKITK
FT                   YDLAIRVAKVVFLVCVFSQDSWRFFNEHCFSMFIGGVSDIIEAFNGYLDGDRSFKFLDA
FT                   TLGILLTSELWLRLLALIAAGPVGWLAFVGVVWALIEFFLAMFEAMIMYLFSILTVAFL
FT                   ITLAPIFFSFILFQRTRQLFDGWLKMLMNFSLQPIIIFASLAFLNQMILTSLHAVTDFT
FT                   ACENCAIGLNIPSDDPGTPNRPDICLLPVMLPIGFSNELSIDDRHREGLAREDVGFMGL
FT                   PFGVAIAMILILCCKSIRAFVKISETLAHSISGSVASITASAMGATQGMLGVVGLDAAS
FT                   QQRIAAARGMVPPGEEKLQFENRDGVRPMQEGADPKFSEPDGGGDTAARAAVQGVDGST
FT                   VPDAGPGYDTATGASQDSDSVTGGGAPRVGVPDVTDFGGPGGGELPLMGDQSSDMVQGA
FT                   TSGGDEDVSRSGIPDDVGVAHYEEVGADAPMGPGGEGAEDDSYGRDMLSGASDDEQSGL
FT                   HTDSQFDAGPEWGDEPSLFAGEDVPPAGDTGAANSEELRHGAQDSGAQDSGVHHEDNLD
FT                   DQSLEQGVGSSDSSDSGADTDEMDRADTTSHAEYSESDIGQDDQQQGPEEASADHVQTA
FT                   SSSENTEQRDDYSHQASQGYQAEFVDHLSDDTGEDTDDSTGGRVGIAGHPVDGAADGYD
FT                   NGDGKVIEEKLNKNPDNDTPAGEKQDKE"
FT   gene            complement(743990..747049)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM812"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743990..747049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM812"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative virB6 membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86739"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86739.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCNASALQEHVCLVVKWRACVVLRIIPVVFLMLLSGCGYHGCMS
FT                   QQDAMNDTVRSVVYTNPKQRSDGTKGQWVKVDFPVKDKDITLEIEHYNVDFCHDAELSE
FT                   LKLEASPGDDITPGKKKEFTVQFPVKIMPKEKIRFSLVPIRSFTVDDAICRNLDEDIYA
FT                   ADGEECKKRDIGQQRVINFSHKLVDKHGFMNAWYEVPKNTMASPFVTGFRPHIIPGKSD
FT                   EASLKKDFPETNKEDQKYLCYSDYDIGNEAKGTNVSQGSAATAVAAKCEVKCLPFGKYG
FT                   YRPGSKEVPTGCYRVCVDYNKQGAANTATAANTNDEELNKVLTKVYQARTRYMRAMDEL
FT                   AANEYCGVLKTVQSSTTTTENQSGNNSPPKKDYHAYHLLSYDKGNNVLATVLPFVKFGT
FT                   QTLHPYTFKPADSAQKSNESSIFASPDSKQKTESGDTITSQIGNLPTKDDAVKAGFKDI
FT                   ESYLELDRDYTVDEPIKIADSEAHTFVLTLEYPENGNGTDRRNNTDRILVGSYRLKVKK
FT                   DCGAHLENSLYYTFSESYPEYKPGDSNSKSQPLRFMDKSEIRIEKTSATGDLYYGVRDN
FT                   GDGESNNIGHFEIKAIISKTPPKFFSHIVKWTEERVRSALYGNKDKAGGQESVVASMYR
FT                   HISTDGPFNRLVNALLILYVMVSALYFFLGFSRASIFQLFIIFAKVIIVVYVIRPDSWT
FT                   FFNDHLFKLFTDGPKSLIAVMTGGVGNTDDFGFMDGILYRFSVSQTWIQLLALIFSGPV
FT                   GWLTVVLIFWGLFLLVECMFSAVVIYLISIMLIALLLCIAPFFLICVLFKRTKAIFDAW
FT                   IKVLLQTAMQPVLIFSCVAVMVQVVNSVIYAMLNFQVCEACVLSLDLKIATLCVLRFLL
FT                   PMGIVPIMPVSDVVRELYNTGETILIGIPGPLFNVLIFVAVAHATRDFVITSGEMCSIM
FT                   FGAFTNLSDVGGSAAQALLSVVGMDKMTGHMAEQQKHQSALFYRGAGAGREESFASRLM
FT                   PTSPVAQTGAGAPAKRKPIVVHPADPPASF"
FT   gene            complement(747102..749738)
FT                   /gene="virB6"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM813"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747102..749738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB6"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM813"
FT                   /product="VirB6 protein"
FT                   /note="COG3704 VirB6 type IV secretory pathway, VirB6
FT                   components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86740"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86740.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAVRAIALMVLFVWLPFVPHYAAYSDEPKKEEESDRLVSYRYA
FT                   EATNPRCGAAATVAEVGAKVIGPSLGLMITGAVLVKIPLGWTTKAGFALIASNVAIISA
FT                   AVAASSAYFVCNWSFVRHPVLRFEEGETVTGQSGTPTVLTEHTSNTGDTSSFKIGNYKE
FT                   CENPHAPDADVKAKWESSGTSGGTDGCSKEFADLNSYFACIAPQKSLEVAKTLEPVCKD
FT                   RKFKQVNHYAWPKNRVSSSRYIEVCYRKPLATLFAGAYRALKNQTKSESYTEQIKKGAY
FT                   PREGTYGDESMHKTKLAISGAGGDNIGAHVECKVLWAGKEETIHDAQFRAVERGDKLCV
FT                   DAVSVSKLPLIPRPEIGCQMRPNSPPVPMCEKSKAVMGEAGTERAGKVVKYDNEKCYSC
FT                   YVDQACQGTASVHTKSPFPVTSVLVNCIVGSLKNVLDPTSGGGQKCAHKSTTPGGPNPG
FT                   FLKVAQKKLKNAVMAALILALILFSIKAMLGGVQNASELYMTAIKFALVVYFTQGDAMS
FT                   KSYDYLTKLSIGLSDIVLAAANGGQDICNYKTETYDENFRYLVPWDRLDCRMMFYLGSQ
FT                   LNGGTGTGVLLTVFLCAGLLIPAILINAKVIICVVAFFAVMMLIFTVIWCVYVFLLSLI
FT                   ALTVLTIISPLMIPMCLFQVTKGFFDGWTRQLMVYSLYPVILFSFLSLMFTVFDNIYFG
FT                   ELKFQQDDITIGSSKRVNFKLTNPKACDDPKMDSNLACMFSTVNFHTKPLVLGLSVTSP
FT                   EFKETTAAIWTKLGVFVLVGFLFYHFLSSISYIAGELAGDPRAGVIGSGSFNPRALAGG
FT                   AMGVASKISNYASGKMSDAGSKMMDRMKGGGQAGGGGSDKVSGGSSPRSSNAGAGMDSV
FT                   SGGSSGT"
FT   gene            complement(749731..752139)
FT                   /gene="virB4"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM814"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749731..752139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB4"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM814"
FT                   /product="VirB4 protein"
FT                   /note="COG3451 VirB4 type IV secretory pathway, VirB4
FT                   components; similar to AAM00407.1; other copies include:
FT                   AM1053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86741"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86741.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLGRTAATTKKRGVVERECHEAHFLPYLEHWNSTTLITKDGCM
FT                   LKVIKLSGYAFETADDEDLSIQNSIRNQTLRSMSSSSFGLYFHIIRRRKDAFSHGFARG
FT                   KLSNAFADAVNVQWREKHMTKPSFANELYITVVRDGGKKSTELFVNLMKKFSKKVTSEA
FT                   WKNDMRAIYEDLEEATNRVVTSLRNYAPRELGIRQTPSGDFSEIMEFLLQIVNCGTVHN
FT                   VAMHLGDISRHLPMHRLYFGHKVVQVVGHDESKYAGLISLKEYGQTTSAGMLDAFLQLP
FT                   YEFIITQSFKFTNRQAAITKMQIQQNRMIQSADKAVSQIYEISKALDDATSGKIAFGLH
FT                   HLTVLCIEKNPKNLENALSLVEAELSNCGVYPVREKVNLEPAFWAQLPGNFSYVVRKAV
FT                   ISTLNMAGFASQHNYPIGKKFDNHWGEAVTVFDTTSGTPFFFSFHIRDVGHTAIIGPTG
FT                   GGKTVLMNFLCVQAMKFSPRIFFFDKDHGAEIFIRALNGIYSVVEPRGNTGLNPLHLDD
FT                   TTENRTFLMEWMKVLATTLSSDLTPDDILRINDAIEGNFKLRKEDRMLRNLVPFLGIGG
FT                   ADTLAGRMMMWHSEGSHAALFDNEEDLLDFTKSRVFGFEMGNLLKDPAALAPTLLYLFH
FT                   KISISLDGTPSIIILDEAWALIDNPVFAPRIKDWLKVLRKLNTFVIFATQSVEDASKSQ
FT                   ISDTLVQQTATQIFLPNLKATSAYRDVFMLTEREYSLIKYTDPGSRFFLVKQGVSAVVA
FT                   RIDLRGLEDTINVLSGRAETVLMLNEIIEKVGRDPNVWLPIFCQKVRNA"
FT   gene            complement(752143..752439)
FT                   /gene="virB3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM815"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752143..752439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="virB3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM815"
FT                   /product="VirB3 protein"
FT                   /note="COG3702 VirB3 type IV secretory pathway, VirB3
FT                   components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86742"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86742.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGSVKTDQLFKGLTRPTMLFGVSYTFAILNFMISIMLFMYSND
FT                   FRVLLVLAPGMHAIGFAASAKDPLFMDLFVIKMQKCSKCLNRFYHNANSYDVM"
FT   gene            complement(752533..753204)
FT                   /gene="sodB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM816"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752533..753204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM816"
FT                   /product="Fe superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.15.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0605 SodA superoxide dismutase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86743"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86743.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPLRSWYTFRVCFAIVVMFELPSLPYSSLEPYISDKLLDRHYN
FT                   GHHKTYVDVLNKLVAGTEFDGMNNSDLEGIIVKIHGSSATRGIFNNAAQIWNHDFYWRS
FT                   MKKDGGGNPPAKLAKMLKESFGGVQEFADAFAASGTGHFGSGWAWLLYDRGSNKLQVVS
FT                   TPNADSPLLTSGYYPLLTMDVWEHAYYLDYLNVRKKYVDVFLEHLINWDFALQRLETAG
FT                   V"
FT   gene            753368..754753
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM818"
FT   CDS_pept        753368..754753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM818"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0581 PstA ABC-type phosphate transport system,
FT                   permease component; similar to AAM00409.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86744"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86744.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRRICLYIHKILCNGVAKHVALARLLLGWLLGRGSSPTLSFGAV
FT                   FMNKDLTKLLKHHRTSVRVFIRSKKDRLLSVLSLGALGISVGMLVLVLCSIVNNGYKAL
FT                   TTTKILLSFDQIEHIDPGDSGFRDVCIQHIQGALEKIVQNSVDLSNPETRRIAHSIISE
FT                   TAHYNFAHLIEKGTSLSNASVWFNASSDFVSSTPGSNEVYDAIMRKLVAENRIKRFFNS
FT                   ALFTNSHSKVPESAGITGALIGSLLTIIVCLALAIPVGVMSGICMQELLKRGKLASMIE
FT                   VSINNLSSVPSIIFGVLGLIVYLNIFGVPRSSALAGGMTLSIMILPNLIISTRQAFAAV
FT                   PESVKQAAFALGASEMQVIMHHSLPIALPTVVQGVMVSVARMIGESSPLIMIGMVAFVV
FT                   DLPRTFLDPASVLPVQIYIWANNSNIEFTKISAIAILALLVILLILNMIADLIRKRFDH
FT                   FSF"
FT   gene            complement(754722..754970)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM819"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754722..754970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM819"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86745"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86745.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIRSSVRIERYPPEVEVAGSSPAECVPYRTSVQICSYWCYSCYG
FT                   GSMAFAMHMNSAGGVHGAAVLRIVQRTTRTKSDQIAF"
FT   gene            complement(754892..754966)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-3"
FT   tRNA            complement(754892..754966)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(754976..755917)
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(754976..755917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM820"
FT                   /product="lipoic acid synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG0320 LipA lipoate synthase; similar to
FT                   EAA26144.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAD4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86746.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVAVFTTLLGSLLLVSMENKPDWLRVRMPGGAVFDEVTELVRR
FT                   YELNTVCEEAACPNIGECWNKRHATIMIMGSVCTRACAFCNVKVGVPNALDPDEPERVG
FT                   AAISKLGLKHVVITSVDRDDLPDGGASHFAKCVREIRKRDSSVTVEILTPDFLGKPCAI
FT                   DIIASARPDVYNHNLETVPRLYSRVRPRAKYFNSLNLLKEVKDKSPGVFTKSGFMLGLG
FT                   ESKEEVYQVMDDLRCAGVDFIVMGQYLQPTKNNIEVHRYVPPSEFEQYKLMAYAKGFSM
FT                   VAASPLARSSYHAEDDFRKLKELRFARAKVNE"
FT   gene            complement(756603..758225)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM821"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756603..758225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM821"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86747"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86747.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAFYNIAVLLCGNYGTRVFVCAPTVEGTESGYSDFLLHGVTIPP
FT                   SQVNINYLRGFMLDDTYVTDKLNEGDDGSLRAWGKIRLEDLSAEEYVQELAKQFKEFAQ
FT                   NAQRPKEAETSQDHEAEVAESSPQLANIALPGDEGFEVNRSFLKVLLAFVEDFYRRFLS
FT                   PDTTEHGQRPYTLREKRRRRVLTEALMAFLRRLVDRRVSSFRYLLEQQIMELRDALEKA
FT                   LDPKMRQLLQERLMLLTQLKMQLQTMERRQGADHHMFFMMLVAHTLAGASLDLQRYAPS
FT                   ISASENYATMHRRLERLFDVDSIVHDGIKREIGHIAAELTMQHGVYHAFAVDRHSTDGL
FT                   LAGLMGTAGTRELDVSTMGRLFINANHGLSTHGHMHGHMHGHMHGVHGVPEGGIIARLA
FT                   TFIGLMIQNVAMRLVMTARDALAGTVDASMARANAWNADVNRNAVNAAIFKAASAVDSF
FT                   VRDRGGYEWQRGVATEHAAYCTGLDMRGAQEGMRGGHPYAEYNVRCAFEFAQDAGQSLL
FT                   KGSILLEDVTVQRVIETGPQIQR"
FT   gene            complement(758458..762411)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM823"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758458..762411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM823"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86748"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86748.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLIGKPRRRSTIGFLSKAVARVATGPPVRDGAFHFKVDCKPDS
FT                   RLCALLATLPGEVYTRTPEECSVRFKRSDVIKFRQAIHNPVRAAAGGDEYHTRLVTYLL
FT                   LEATDIFQEYGANLYSHIHDRYIHDMRAGGGKFQQCINYIRGTYPGRLPDVLSMGSRSR
FT                   LCFPNPALLREHFSFSDEEWCYVLRLKKGAQEGMDSLLFEAALMRLRRLDCGEATPNND
FT                   SAEECLRRFLASATCVIRAPVGDDRAIKIACEDFFIIVQEIIGDSLVKSHVEHQLFLRQ
FT                   ERCIARGLRENFDCAWSRCASAQNASGHATVEIRKAILSLKQVQFLLENPSFFQRLNSL
FT                   GVLQAQQYFRGMDAIVGAMITCLQANEGSWTEEALLFFLKETCGHITGDIGRLLAIHDF
FT                   FSVGHTIYRDAIVRFTRKEVSEISEHINRWVSMFSETSCALISGGHASSEHMLQNYRPV
FT                   AGSAPGLEPLLDPDVVSRLFSRSDSGSWEVNICLRNELLFRHLKSHRLCDFLCEFEYAD
FT                   VHGECGKLLETIFSDGCTNDAALALLREIAKNCGRGQIKGVNYSRGLSFAQYAYKVSCW
FT                   LPFHSFWLPWVNPANYRTSSGYVGKGIKSKFYAKNMMVPFTEFSRTICRGLHIEDFEYR
FT                   FVESDYEAEMLGRLFRIEHNIPGFLERATFPIRKCRWVWYLVLGLLMILCSIIAVVGQI
FT                   LDHFGIIPGVLVRGALDVFRSVFDITVAIVGIDTVVERFVFLVVNIAGLIIRVLDFILL
FT                   CGLLSTVTRFIFGKLHDACNFLLVAIISACENLNLYGLKDAFWLLVEKLLHGNVERTNA
FT                   FDIPDNNAPEQVRGCDGTEVRQVIGLQMLSETVLTECRDLPDAFRLLSATVGEELYGCK
FT                   PDVRLMLRRFREALDLPQSTVFDRSYLQLRKEFFFLLNNYQEELSIVVREGSSVANILN
FT                   SYAARREVYDKITAANLQTLRLIHRNRGAPAVVQAIRSHRDALDVINTARDHGESITLQ
FT                   ELNEKIAALRWALSAMDAYDLTGIVKRHETIISDTKIEKSCIIALMDCVITLRAWKKAL
FT                   LERGNVSRDLVLCDLQINFSSYIRDVCCILSVADRSVAGRRNTVSYRRFRNIICTDFLL
FT                   LETPSFAAENMSSFVGLSLGARSYFSELGRGLADFAAHCRELKYMLASLMVYQMAPLLG
FT                   IGGLQSLFDHYSRFAESAMRPLGIKSAYDFFAGTYYAEQFLSFFWSSVFFWDIIVASEA
FT                   FFQAVLLSEASEVSEIFRTMDHHIYLESFFHRSYALDEVKSALNGLGDLVCTILQVHQI
FT                   RAMLRSARAANRMHGSLENFMRHERDVGCCVPL"
FT   gene            complement(762503..764491)
FT                   /gene="pycA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM824"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762503..764491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pycA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM824"
FT                   /product="propionyl-CoA carboxylase alpha chain precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG1038 PycA pyruvate carboxylase, C-terminal
FT                   domain/subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86749"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86749.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCMIRKILIANRGEIACRIARTARKMGIKCVCVYSDADRGALHT
FT                   LCADEAVYIGPGPASQSYLDICKICAVAKDTGVDAVHPGYGFLAENAEFPDRLSECGVG
FT                   FIGPAPSSMRMMSDKVVSKRVAQDAGVAVVPGYMGVVESPADAKKIAESIGFPVMIKAA
FT                   AGGGGKGMRVVKSAKEMEQAFVSATNEASKSFSDGRIFIEKYVEFPRHIEVQIVADKHG
FT                   NVVCLGERECSIQRNNQKVIEETPSPFLDKKTRQNMYDQCVSLAKRVNYFSVGTVEFVI
FT                   DAEKRFYFLEMNTRLQVEHPVTELVTRIDLVEEMIKIADGGELSFSQSDVRFSGSAIEA
FT                   RIYAEDPKKGFLPSSGRITYYSEPPVSENLRIDSGVAEGANVSMFYDPMIAKVVSHGGT
FT                   RQKAIKVMREALNRFYIEGVANNVDFLLSVFGHSNFISGNINTGFVSQFYRSGFKGDPL
FT                   TPECAEILAFAALYIYLEDESRNYGKALESEELSVHVGDSKYRFHVRCSEGKIFVVLDD
FT                   KKGSVVLSGTWHGNYKMLEIFVGDASYWVKVRASSSRYALKYMAVEALCSVHRASADNL
FT                   LQFMPEVTNDGASSDVVVSPIAGMVVNVYVKPGDEVSVGQPLLVIEAMKMENLICSEVQ
FT                   ARVAEVLCTSGGSVVAGDVIIKFVGSK"
FT   gene            764861..765844
FT                   /gene="sfhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM825"
FT   CDS_pept        764861..765844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM825"
FT                   /product="sfhb-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG0564 RluA pseudouridylate synthases, 23S
FT                   RNA-specific; similar to EAA25988.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86750"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCVHEVCVTKEDDQQRIDKLISCALEISRNRAQGLIAGGQVTIS
FT                   GRVINNNSYLTKTGDVYTIVTAVQKPSTLSPNYDIDLKVVYEDHDVIVIDKDPYIAVHP
FT                   GNGIEHHTITNALLARFGAGLQSVGSSSRPGIVHRLDKDTSGLMVAAKTENAYYRLSEE
FT                   LANQGFKKEYLAVAWGIPCPKRGVIHTNIRVKRSDITMMEAANSGGKPAKTEYEVEQEL
FT                   GEVASLIRCTLHTGRTHQIRVHMSHIGHSIVGDQKYGKNCKKCMRSGVPPDVKNFRRQA
FT                   LHASLLGFRHPSTGKYIEFTSKPADDIQQLISALERAGNLQARNRG"
FT   gene            complement(765847..766251)
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM826"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(765847..766251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM826"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="COG0227 RpmB ribosomal protein L28; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86751.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRMLVYIMLWLTIAHIMVQLRRFVVFSGVPVSRVCDVTGLAKSF
FT                   GNKVSHSNRKTKRSYLVNLHNVTLVSEVLGRKFKMKVAARTLRTINYKGGFDLYLLNTA
FT                   SRKLSDEAQKIKRKIRAAIASGKSLQCGVL"
FT   gene            complement(766755..768743)
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM827"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(766755..768743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM827"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein N'"
FT                   /note="COG1198 PriA primosomal protein N' (replication
FT                   factor Y) - superfamily II helicase; similar to
FT                   NP_360437.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86752"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86752.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRIIAEVALPVPVDQCFYYSVREDMELSVGDYVRVPFGNRVAI
FT                   GIITTMRSGPAPDMELKDIGDKIPLPPVQRPLMEFLKWVSSYNIMPIGMVLKMVLGSVI
FT                   VAKSRMFGTQEYKCCVPTDNSPALSTSAALSGEQLKARDQIVGRLSGFSVTVLDGKTGS
FT                   GKTEVYCAAIAKLLHDCLDAQVLILLPEIVLATQLMKRVHSYFAGCNPVEWHSGLTAKQ
FT                   RRENWLAITYGASSIVVGARSALFLPFKNLKMIVVDEEHESSFKQDSGIIYNARDMSIV
FT                   LAKRLGVPVVLCSATPALETMHNVNQGKYHHVVLKQRFGEAVMPDITVVDMRKDQLLRE
FT                   WLSSALHDKITSTLAKGNQAMLFLNRRGYARLVLCKKCGYKISCPNCCTWLTEHKRLDG
FT                   LLCHYCAYSCAVPQQCPDCTKHNTMMPYGVGVERVAEGIKELIPGANVAIISSDVSTKR
FT                   ITRTIEQIMEGEVNIIVGTQIIAKGHNFPKLTLVGVIDADLGMGNSDLRATEKTYQLLH
FT                   QVSGRSGRFEEKGEVVLQTHGPESPVIQSLMSCEREDFYNAELHSRKITDMPPYTRLVA
FT                   IIVSGKEEFRVVDTSKDIVAYLSRHITVWGPAPAPMSLVNGVYRYRMLMKISNIMAVRK
FT                   ILTECRDRYTKLGRVRVVIDVDPVNFA"
FT   gene            complement(768961..769884)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM829"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(768961..769884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM829"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966301.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86753"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86753.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCLSGYVRTALCCFLLSWACTFECVHALTASTVGILSTKSSTYP
FT                   NEYDTATGITELLVTLGAKNVTIVDYNKIIENAGGAGADMAAIKDSLSGFLRENNIDRI
FT                   LIPGNYYNIVSPPLPPVPNRQLVTDAVVGLMNSGADLHILGICGGLQGVLHSQNVRLSR
FT                   VQDILGSSAMAESHNIADPNPRLPGVPLMRARALPGTKLEVIVRKVNAGDDPVFYLPDA
FT                   HKEAVDNSPENMEKLKALGYKVAAVSDDGIIEALEDSKGNMLIQMHPEYLLMNADKKTG
FT                   KHRAVDLGIKVALAIITDFLGDGSAG"
FT   gene            complement(770010..770813)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM830"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(770010..770813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative uroporphyrinogen-III
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86754"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86754.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVACSLSREMGGGGSVGRQGSVCLCHGRLPMGMLVLTRASADS
FT                   AKSKGALEELGFDVFVEPMFEVVHLRTEALKLQSYDVTVVTSRNGVDVIAKLTDERDIC
FT                   ILTVGDSTMERATALGFTNVVSAGGTVRDVISCLNAYQRGTKVLYARGEEVSYDLRGAA
FT                   EKMGFEVEEAVLYKVVARANLSPQCCDLLMNGEILGVVFYSTRTAKIFTELSRQYSRLL
FT                   RNVCAYSMSSGVFRALNVGAWKRILVSRRPTEESLFKLLLGIERS"
FT   gene            complement(770910..772622)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM832"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(770910..772622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM832"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative aminopeptidase P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86755"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86755.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKLRKLLPLMDEQGLDALLLHHADEYQSGWVHESRQRVKWLCG
FT                   FSGSNAFLIICKKGKSQFFTDSRYIVQSALEVDKDSYDVHDFRDLTPFAWLEAHIDEYP
FT                   VVGYEGELFTLSQVGRYAKFLPKMVQHIMLDKIWQRPMQIHQRIQEHPIKFAGLSSREK
FT                   RAAVAHTLPTSGVMLMTDVDAISWLLNIRNMAFTHTPSVLSRAILHSNGGVELFVDAAA
FT                   DQVHISDEDVRVFSIDKLHGALMSAHSIVVDASTIPMSIFDAVRSKVVTIRDDDPCTFP
FT                   RATKNETEIRGMIQAHVRDGVAMTNFLYWLHTELANCREVTELGAALKVREFREAQELF
FT                   AGESFDAISGFGGNGAIVHYRVNEKTSQVLREGGLYLLDSGGQYLDGTTDITRTVAVGT
FT                   PSREHIERFTDVLKGHIALARAVFPTGTSGGDLDVLARQYLWQKGLDYGHGTGHGVGSF
FT                   LSVHEGPQAISRGNRVALLPGMVLSNEPGYYKVGEYGIRIENLMYVEACGEGFCRFQQL
FT                   TRVPLDKNLIDTKMLSSEEIKYVNDYHSFVYNEVAPHVAAAVKAWLQTACSPL"
FT   gene            complement(772749..773276)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM833"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772749..773276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM833"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966046.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86756"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86756.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRDICAMRFAKYIAFWVGLISVIAFLYDGVHKPPFGSFGNTAAA
FT                   ISDVPIIKDGGVAFRKSKDGHFYILAAINGENITFLVDTGATDVVLSERDAQKIGAHMR
FT                   PVQQSKTYHTANGAIKATYFQIPEIRIGTLVARNVGASISTSELRTSLLGMSFLKHFHF
FT                   TMRNDELLLSPS"
FT   gene            complement(773664..774524)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM836"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773664..774524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM836"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966501.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86757"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86757.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIHTMLSSLLVFDIETIPDTDSCDSLVGRAVGGDVAAKREAMA
FT                   DYHLEVTNGQNPFLRQPFHKIVTISFLRADIRRDLGCEHFTLREIRSGGTVASTERELV
FT                   RGFLGYLSAIKPRIVTFNGRTFDLPVIKYRAMVHGVQAGYLYNSGDKWNNYFQRYSTDW
FT                   HCDLLDYLSDFGTSARVKMHEVCSVLNFPGKIGVDGSEVARMYDCGQLSEIRDYCESDV
FT                   INTYLVYLRLMHHQGRVTSDSYNECIKDLLEYLQTSGNKHMLEFVAEWEKVCDGQFFML
FT                   GEEVS"
FT   gene            complement(774500..775393)
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM837"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774500..775393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM837"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein ERA"
FT                   /note="COG1159 Era GTPases; similar to NP_385179.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86758"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86758.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGRDSEKCSLVAVVGATNAGKSTLINELVGFKASIVTPKVHTTR
FT                   VRMNAVRNDGNVQLVFTDTPGVFAPKTVLEKFLVKNAWMSIRGADVVVLVLEARNYLCS
FT                   QVARVVATVKHSHIPAVAVLNKTDLLQECRIRGILAHVQSMHEFTGVFAISALHGLGTE
FT                   ALLTHLRESADYCPWLYPGTQRTDATVEFFVAEITREKLFLALRQELPYSLSVVTEKFE
FT                   DRGRSVIIKQVVYVIKESQKTIVVGKNAALIKGVSTAAREEIERILGKKAHLFLFVKVR
FT                   KFWQDHLDECVGYTQC"
FT   gene            complement(775488..776843)
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM839"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775488..776843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ffh"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM839"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle protein"
FT                   /note="COG0541 Ffh signal recognition particle GTPase;
FT                   GO_component: - 0005786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86759"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86759.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSLAKGIASAVQKLGGRREISDKDFDLVLEDVTQALLDADVNL
FT                   MVVEQFIGDVKSKIVGGEVVKGVLPEQMIIKLMEECLIEVLGNEKSELDLSGKAPVAIM
FT                   MVGLQGVGKTTNTVKVAFKLKKSEKKVLVASLDVYRPAAQEQLGVLAQGVGVDSLPIVE
FT                   GELPLDIAKRAMKEAKRGGYDVVIVDTAGRLHIDQEMIGELQLVKKEVSPNETILVVDC
FT                   MMGQDAVEVVRGFHDKLNLTGTIFTRADGDSRGGAILSMKMVSGCPIKFMSTGEKPEDL
FT                   DDFYPDRVARRILNMGDVASLVEKAVEAVGRETIRDLQDKASKGKFDLDDLVVQLKALS
FT                   RMGGIASIMKFIPAFGNDVKRKVAGIVDDSKVDKYIAIINSMTKLERANPKILNGARKA
FT                   RIAKGAGVKVDVVDALLKQYNQMNSMIGKFSQMKASKLKDADIMSFLQRKGM"
FT   gene            complement(776836..778386)
FT                   /gene="nuoL3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM840"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776836..778386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoL3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM840"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain N"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG1009 NuoL NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   5 (chain L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhA; similar
FT                   to EAA25574.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86760"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86760.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGVLSAAGVYGFFAGGANAALPVLWRDGLELSRVLHSAMPLFLS
FT                   FSLALLAILLQSCGNMRAREVLCCLLYYASSTFVLSLSDPTFIAVGFEFMALFALLLIA
FT                   YGCPAGNIGAFLHYASVHFISGVLLLVGACKFAQVGQFTGLSKTLYMAGLLINAASFPA
FT                   SSWVSHTYPMSSRFGIMVLSAFTTKVAACILLRMFSGDPILLYAGMMTAIYGAIFAWLE
FT                   RNIRKAMSYNVVGQVGLMLIAIGFSGVSYGVLIAYMALSVLYQTLLFMVADVVTVGSAE
FT                   HRRGGLYAVYLSMFACIVAVLNMGAFPGSAGFVVKSLVLHSTGTAGLIDVISKQVFLIC
FT                   SLLLFAGVGLRLVWLSSAQLRASHNESSSVGRYLLEAPMAFLVLLLVVLGMFHKQVLSF
FT                   TGERFVYTPKDVAVQIAAISVTALCFVISLRNKLLGRCEFSIDIDWIYRRFLPKVISGF
FT                   WNFVLYLCNVLSEKVCIPEYDDEDHAWVSALRQRMEAADVALLLCMLVIGVVLVLTYV"
FT   gene            complement(778461..778937)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM841"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(778461..778937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM841"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative oligoketide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86761"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86761.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVWWNRFAGEEALAFSAEQLFSIVLDVERYPEFLPWCKEVRVVS
FT                   RDGSSLVAEVVAGFLSLRGGYTSHVSFCPPRDSQPGWVKVQSTDGVFRLLQSEWRFLPM
FT                   GSEKTLVKFCIKFSFRQKILQITFDVAADVAKHRIMRAFRARAYELFGNKDLGR"
FT   gene            complement(779164..781101)
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM842"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779164..781101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM842"
FT                   /product="DNAK protein"
FT                   /note="COG0443 DnaK molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86762.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVIMAAERIIGIDLGTTNSCVAVMEAGTAKVIENSEGSRTTPSV
FT                   VAFTENERLVGELAKRQANINAQNTIYASKRIIGRRYDDMRDVKCPYEVFPAKNGDAWI
FT                   RARGEGYSPVQIGAFVLEKIKETAERYFGAPVKKAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGTIAG
FT                   LDVVRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKGDKQRTIVVYDLGGGTFDVSVLEIAEGVFEVKATNGDT
FT                   KLGGEDFDNAVMEHMMESFKQETGIDLHNDPMAVQRIKEAAEKAKIELSSRLETDITLP
FT                   FISSDSTGAKHLSLKLTRAKFEGLVSELIERTIEPCKKALDDAGIKDTSKIDEVVLVGG
FT                   MTRMPKVIQRVKDFFGGKEPCKGVNPDEVVAIGAAIQGGILTGDVRDVLLLDVAPLSLG
FT                   IETLGGVFTPLIERNTTIPTKKSQVFSTAEDGQTAVTIKVYQGERKMAVDNKLLGQFSL
FT                   EGIPSAPRGIPQIEVTFDIDANGIVHVSAKDKASGKEQTIKIQSSGGLSEEEIKKMVQD
FT                   AQDRAEEDEKRKKRVELKNSAEALIHSTEKSLNDYGDKISSADKSGIEAAIKELRECLS
FT                   NDDSSSDVIQQKYDALMQLSMKLGEAAYSAQKDSGTSTDSTASDTSGNPEERVVDSEYQ
FT                   EIKKDDEDKK"
FT   gene            complement(781301..783160)
FT                   /gene="rne"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM844"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(781301..783160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rne"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM844"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /note="COG1530 CafA ribonucleases G and E; similar to
FT                   NP_220641.1; GO_function: - 0003723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86763"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDNSGKRILVDAAYVDEIRVAVLDDGKVVEFDQELKDRKQLRG
FT                   NVYYAVVKRIEPSLQAVFIEYGISKHGFLPFSEISVEHYQLPAEEKEALLQSMYGDGQE
FT                   HEGLAEADGAAAPLPDDGPVDACKPQLDDRSGKRDASSKARSKSSLHKLYKIQDVIKVD
FT                   QKLMVQIIKEERGNKCATFSTYIALVGRYCIFMPNAGNKNSGISRRIEDCDDRKNLKEV
FT                   LNSIKLPKESGVIIRTAGSNRSQKEIEQDLSYLQSTWQEIRDNCEKVEPPALLYVEANI
FT                   IKRALRDFCDETIHDVVVSGSRAFSLVKEYAKSMFRNKLRVRMYKGSVPIFTHYRVDAQ
FT                   ILELYSDKIFLPSGGYLVITPTEALVSIDVNSGKMTGEDSIEETAYKTNMEAVKEIARQ
FT                   VNLRGLSGLIVIDFIDMLRYRYCRAVEAEVREAFKNDKAKVQFGYISAFGLMEISRQRV
FT                   KQSILDTNTVQCAHCRGVGRVRSFESVAADMLRDVRCFAHKNREKIISVLADPGVLTYL
FT                   FNHKRKHIWAIEGEFKVLIRLGVSENPGAAGFSIHAEKGYSTALSEELMGPPEAQPELA
FT                   ESKADNAEIANVQETVQEAFVGVKKPDGTWVKKWLSRMFADIR"
FT   gene            complement(783255..783581)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM846"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(783255..783581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM846"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00015087.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86764"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86764.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFFLLHVNHVAAALLMAVGLFTVVVTNNRLKKLMGLGIFQSSVL
FT                   LFYISLGYVRGAKVPILSGQAGETLYSNPLPSVLMLTAIVVGVATMAVGLAMVMRIEAK
FT                   SNAT"
FT   gene            complement(783668..784144)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM847"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(783668..784144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM847"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00153403.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86765"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86765.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRCCWMGEVRKVPKGKYVFPGSNPALRSAVTIMLPVMILYGLYV
FT                   QIHGDYSPGGGFQGGVIVASALVLYHMVFGEAQMSRVVSASFPRVMSATGFLLYVATGA
FT                   ISMIAGKSFLSYFFAMFDAVSEQKLGIFVVELGVGLTVCGSMVSIYFDFASREK"
FT   gene            complement(784101..784670)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM848"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(784101..784670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM848"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative Multisubunit Na+/H
FT                   antiporter, MnhB subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86766"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86766.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLDVGIAVNWMLLPLLVASAAAVALCEGVFVNTIVMCTFSLTMA
FT                   AAYLVMAAPDVAITEAAVGAGLSTALTLVVLSRLGYVGGSKVGYVWNDCSAIRILLAAS
FT                   IALSMFLALVGAVLDLPEFGDATSPANIQTAAYFEHTSRYVGIPNVVTAILASFRGYDT
FT                   MCEVLVVFTAAMCVSLLLDGGGKKSA"
FT   gene            complement(784671..784970)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM849"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(784671..784970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM849"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative multisubunit Na+/H
FT                   antiporter, MnhG subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86767"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86767.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLLGMMTLGAGLFFMVIATVGVFRLPGLRYRVHAVGVADSVGV
FT                   ALVLCGLTMQCGFSVFTVKMFVLIVLLWITSTTACNAIASSVMPWCESDDKDGG"
FT   gene            complement(784977..785231)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM851"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(784977..785231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM851"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative multisubunit Na+/H
FT                   antiporter, MnhF subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86768"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86768.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVFSVFVLVACMFAMLYKVITSRFVGDKILAASAFNTFGVVLIV
FT                   ALGVLTDAQAFFVDVSLVYACIGLVSAIGFSKFFASNRG"
FT   gene            complement(785249..787234)
FT                   /gene="tktA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM852"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(785249..787234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM852"
FT                   /product="transketolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0021 TktA transketolase; similar to NP_698711.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86769"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86769.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGRESYQIMAKAVRLLSVDAIQNAASGHPGMPLGMADVATVLFS
FT                   KFLRFSVNHPSWFDRDRLVLSNGHGSMLMYSIMHLVGYIGIDDIKRFRQLHSITPGHPE
FT                   YGCTTGVEVTTGPLGQGLGCAVGLAIAERMFSQKFGDDLINHHTYAIVGDGCLMEGISH
FT                   EAASLAGHLGLDHLIVLFDDNGISIDGSTSLATSDDVRARFSAYGLDVFEVDGHDFGEI
FT                   EQAIGAARESRGKPSIICCKTVIGKFMPPKAGTSAAHSWPFSPEDAQEFRNAIGWEGEK
FT                   FEIPEEAKALWRKVRARAELECELWMKKFAGCAKAEVLNAILSDGVPNSVIDELDTLKN
FT                   TLCETRPAEATRKSFGRVLEFLAMRVNKLVGGSSDLTSSNNTKVPCMGVVSSKNFDASY
FT                   VHYGVREHAMAACMNGMALHGGIIPYGGTFLVFSDYCRPAIRLSALMRVQVIYVMTHDS
FT                   IGVGEDGPTHQPVEHLASLRSIPNLYVFRPADAVEVLECWEMALKLTKSPSLFALSRQS
FT                   VGFSRACYSHNNLASRGAYIIREHEGDFRVTIFSTGSEVGVALGAREILQDQGIGTRVV
FT                   SMPCWRIFDEQDEEYIASLLGNGSLKVAVEAACSLGWHKYIGEKGVFMGLDRFGASGKC
FT                   EDLYRHFGITKENVAGTILAKLRSGV"
FT   gene            complement(787250..788854)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM853"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(787250..788854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM853"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86770"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86770.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLAHVCLTDGGLLSCFWVCLSGPVSSRVLCARVSVVVRMKHYK
FT                   FLEQVFAKVCHVIGVVRVLYADDSDSDSKISRICTLREVVQEIVDSEAVAESIDFALAN
FT                   KGQLGDWEVANLHCMNRMYKRLRGLPIDLVSGLVKARVACRMKWMSFCQGNEPARSVLE
FT                   CLADVVRLSSEAAAMKVEDLGAASKYDVMLGAYDGDLTTKKMDEVFTDMGAFFRQFAGE
FT                   VINRQSSSEAHPAKTVASDKQMALCRHIASAVGGGLLEAMCSHRKMDLLSEEGVASSVK
FT                   RSADDYGECDYRLALRDVLENVGKFLYCSNLPQKWKHQPVGGCPGSMMYEAQGLLMSRH
FT                   LLRDRGFISFILPAMKKLLSIRGKAADVDNIYAHLTEVQPNMLLEKSDEVSSLAHVMLR
FT                   YALEKEIINDDLKVSELPDAWAQGMKYYFDSVPSDDKEGFMQDDYWVSGIFGYVPCRVV
FT                   SSVAASQIFAAIKNSKVDVCGGVENGDFSGVVGWLNKHIYSHGGRYSSTTLLKKITGKR
FT                   VDVDSYKNYLIGRYLSM"
FT   gene            789000..789710
FT                   /locus_tag="AM854"
FT   CDS_pept        789000..789710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM854"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative peptidoglycan-associated
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86771"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86771.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHRWLALCFLASFAVTGCGLFSKEKVGMDIVGVPFSAGRVEKVY
FT                   FDFNKYEIKGSGKKVLLGLVERMKADKRSTLLIIGHTDSRGTEEYNLALGERRANAVKE
FT                   FILGCDRSLSPRISTQSRGKAEPEVLVYSSDFKEAEKAHAQNRRVVLIVECQHSVSPKK
FT                   KMAIKWPFSFGRSAAKQDDVGSSEVSDENPVDDSSEGIASEEAAPEEGVVSEEAAEEAP
FT                   EVAQDSSAGVVAPE"
FT   gene            790004..791341
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM856"
FT   CDS_pept        790004..791341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM856"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /note="COG0104 PurA adenylosuccinate synthase; GO_process:
FT                   - 0006164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86772.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLFLYFASLARNFHGHQMASIVVVGLQWGDEGKGKIVDWLSVS
FT                   ADAVVRFQGGNNAGHTVVADGRVYKLSLLPTSVLRQNKLSMIGSGVALDPYALVREVDS
FT                   LKDSGIFLDPDSLCLSESCPLVLSVHRDADSIMEEMRGNESIGTTCMGIGPCYEDKVGR
FT                   RAIRLCDLLDETSLYDKVLCLLSYHNLLRRATNRREVTPHEIMDELTQIAPKVLPFMKP
FT                   VPEIIVSLIKQGKTVLFEGAQGALLDIDHGTYPYVTSSNTVAGYVRVGCGVGALGDMRV
FT                   LGLAKAYTTRVGNGPFATEQTGTVGDAMFERGREVGTVTNRVRRCGWFDAVSVRQAALS
FT                   SGASEMVITKLDVLDTIDEIKVCTKYRCGEESYDYLPAASHIQNRLEPVYETLPGWRTS
FT                   TLGAVSRSDLPENAVSYISRLEELVGVPVSLVSTGPERNHIVPMNP"
FT   gene            complement(791345..792331)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM858"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791345..792331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM858"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86773.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRREKFIEFGGPDGGNGGNGGSVIFVASSAVNTLLYFRYNQHI
FT                   RAENGKAGSGKGKFGAAGRNRVVEVPVGTQLYDEDGNTLIADLNNIGQQYTVAAGGRGG
FT                   IGNAQYKSSTNRAPTYFTYGTLGEEHCVLLKLKIVSDVGIIGMPNAGKSSLLSRCTASK
FT                   TKVSDYPFTTLEPHLGVAYANGCELVLADIPGLIENASSGAGLGHKFLKHIERCVILLH
FT                   LVDCSLPDIVSAYELVRQELKLHSQELAGKQEVVILNKCDLLSEGEVREKQKLLESSTK
FT                   KEVITLSMGDELDSLIVFLHAQVKKAVVTEPSDTSFDPFLYVHYNKK"
FT   gene            complement(792369..792863)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM859"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792369..792863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM859"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_965963.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PAA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PAA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86774.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAGLVMLCDSIESFFGALGADRRILGLDFGEKKFGLAVSDSTG
FT                   TIAMPHSVYLRRNVRQDLGELNAILKREGICAAVVGLPLQLDGMEGEMCAVVRSFVQKL
FT                   IKKSGVYVYLHDERFTTAMASRTTESLGLRRKASQKVDDKISAALILQQVLDMAKGRGI
FT                   I"
FT   gene            complement(792908..794728)
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM860"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792908..794728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM860"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease-diphosphate reductase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="COG0209 NrdA ribonucleotide reductase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86775"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86775.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVSECRRYDKVSPIIVDRTRDNNLTNFSKAVLSDRYLLDNEDYQ
FT                   QLFVRVSQYYSDNDEHAQRLYDYMSKLWFMPATPILSNGGTTRGLPISCFLNETEDSLV
FT                   GILNLWNENVWLASRGGGIGSYWGNLRSIGEKVRSSGKTSGIIPFIVVQNALTLAISQG
FT                   SLRRGSSAVYLPVGHPEIEEFLDIRKPTGGDPNRKALNIHHGVLLTDEFMQAVEQDKPW
FT                   DLVSPKDKCVISTVRARDLWIKILTTRVETGEPYLVFVDTVNKHKPDIYKELGLEVKMS
FT                   NLCTEITLATGEDHLGKSRTAICCLASLNLEYYDMWSTEPMFIEDVMRFLDNVLTDFIN
FT                   KAPPDIERAKYAAMRERSIGVGVMGFHSFLQSKMVPFESLAAAVWNKKIFEHIKRQADE
FT                   VSHKLALEKGPCPDAIDANKMERFVHKLSIAPTASISIISGSTSPGIEPYAANVFTHKT
FT                   LTGSFVVRNKFLQRLLESKGLDNDQVWSSISTNEGSVQHLDFLTEREKLVFKTAYEMDQ
FT                   RWIVEHSSDRAPYVCQAQSVNIFLPAGVHKRYLHKIHFLAWRKGVKSLYYLRSKSVQKA
FT                   DKVSHVHVGQAVSPQRQITNFDYDECLACQ"
FT   gene            complement(794916..794988)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(794916..794988)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            795296..796171
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM861"
FT   CDS_pept        795296..796171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM861"
FT                   /product="geranyltranstransferase (farnesyl-diphosphate
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /note="COG0142 IspA geranylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthase;
FT                   similar to NP_104814.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86776"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86776.1"
FT                   /translation="MITPPMHHSYSDIQQKVEDFASLVQKELAQVVHEKAECPSAALHE
FT                   ALGYVISNPGKCIRSFLASTSAQVFGVSTERTLRLSAAIEVVHAYSLVHDDLPSMDNSP
FT                   IRRGKESCHIKFGEAVAVLTGNALLTLTFELLSTMNEGCAVRCEIIELLSKACGRCGMI
FT                   AGQMLDMEAHSSTSFEGVRRIHELKTARLFSAACEAGAVLGGASAEERAALAKYGAALG
FT                   CAFQAKDDLSDAWEDGERCYGSMAHILGMDETQGYVDGLLRKCEEHLRKLPGNVDTLGG
FT                   LVVFVENLSV"
FT   gene            796220..797116
FT                   /locus_tag="AM862"
FT   CDS_pept        796220..797116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM862"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_966903.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86777"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86777.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLLRAVSTSIVSGITERMDKKPYKVSVVDNDSPAYKIGALILR
FT                   PIIEARIDRYISKQGLAEYLRDAASAAPLAGNFRLIDIEEGEGREVLCGQKVSAMILRF
FT                   PMDGQEITDPLQAARKISGSTKPVSFRLGAHEVREVNYALAGMRRGGSRVVIVTRDEEG
FT                   KSDSYYIQLTSVDDTVPEANDIRNLMSFDKRDTGNKEAVTEARCGDAVSVKYTVKDVRG
FT                   QVLVADQVVDFIIGNRSVPIVLELGVVGLRSDSRRSIIVPPELLSGFDRAVDKYSVKII
FT                   DAQIEHKKAPVPASGGK"
FT   gene            complement(797146..798135)
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM863"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(797146..798135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM863"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to NP_819373.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86778"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86778.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLYSEAETAGNLVVELGHRSLELWPEILHSAGASECLKMLGSV
FT                   IVAHTSDLHELERMCAIIRRKFTALFGNLCISDEIHTLESGLSVRHGVYIQGEGCIDSM
FT                   RLFSRLEAELIRLGIKWLCNTHVDEVVSQTLVVGCQRHVFDMVFDCRGIGAKSAISGLR
FT                   GVRGESMLLHAPEVAIGRPIRMVHPRYNVYMVPRSEGKLIVGATEIESCDFSEVSVRSV
FT                   LELLSAAYSVHRGFAEARVLGMMSACRPAFSDNCPRIIVEDGVVRINGLYRHGYLSAPA
FT                   IVEEVINLLKCGNARYSGLLHSGMEGGCEQQPHGAIHEAVHNSGMAKR"
FT   gene            complement(798415..799890)
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM865"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(798415..799890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM865"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0305 DnaB replicative DNA helicase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86779"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86779.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFLVQDLKEGSTLGAIGGLPSNIEAEQMLIGAMLRDNRICDAL
FT                   EDIISADVFFDPLHGRIFDQVLKINRRGLAANEISLKMFFDNDEALIECGGAEYLAKIA
FT                   AKASVVFDIRSVAQVVFDAHLRRCLIAFGNDVVGNAYDYDSDNPAEQQIEDAAQRLFVL
FT                   GSRGKSDRNYHKFSVLVEDVRKKIEAAKGGANALQGVSVGLRDLDQLLNGLQNSDLIVV
FT                   AARPSMGKTALALNMALSACKSLKNDGKSVGFFSLEMSAEHIASRIISIESEISSYKAL
FT                   SGKISSTDLNQVLKASEKICDLPLIVDDSSVLSISGLRTRIRRMHQLHNVGVVFVDYLQ
FT                   LIKGTTKRSGENRVQEVSEVTQGLKAIAKELNVPLVALSQLSRLVEQRDDKKPQLSDLR
FT                   DSGSIEQDADVVMFLYREEYYELRKQPAEGTAKHAEWQMKMNAISNVADVLVSKQRNGP
FT                   IGNIRLFFEPEKGKFRDYTARYDVYDGGELHSG"
FT   gene            complement(799944..800618)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM867"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(799944..800618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM867"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210892.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM867"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86780"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86780.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVIKKLLGLIPGSGIAGAALKGTAASVGLIASLLLFIKPVRRRV
FT                   CRCLKNILLWPFRTLKKGLGHVWQALKKLLHKLLKAVDALLSAVRRLVAKIASLFGYES
FT                   SETSSEKSADEHDVDETLTDQEKYNIEKEDKLLKRDFSSAQKRDVADGGAKYESAAQIV
FT                   GVAEPIGKWTKLVMSERQESLARLFNAGARGGDNGELPNGFWQMFVRMPSRFQGKYIAR
FT                   SR"
FT   gene            800782..801246
FT                   /gene="ssnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM868"
FT   CDS_pept        800782..801246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM868"
FT                   /product="cytosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.1"
FT                   /note="COG0402 SsnA cytosine deaminase and related
FT                   metal-dependent hydrolases; similar to NP_542018.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM868"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86781"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86781.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMLSESPYMRLAMQEAVSSPAEVPVGAVVVDERGVVVSSRHNLT
FT                   LRNSDPTAHAEMLAIREACLHLSTHVLDNCDMYVTLEPCAMCAYAISLSRIRRLYFGAY
FT                   NAKCGGVEHGARVFRFCHHIPEVYGGFLERENAEILKSFFYKLRNQQHQP"
FT   gene            complement(801378..802346)
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM869"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(801378..802346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM869"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="COG0332 FabH 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein
FT                   synthase III; similar to NP_420182.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA98"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86782.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSVFCGVGAFLPAKVITNDDLSLMVDTTDEWVFRRTGIKRRHV
FT                   VEEGDTVSCMATEAAKIALEDAGVSATEVDLIIVATATPDKTMPSCATMVQGSLGCKNA
FT                   AAFDINAACSGFLYALSIVDSMIKAGQANIALIIGSEAMSKVVDWTDRSTCVLFGDGAG
FT                   AFVFKGQDETEKPGAGVMSTLLCADGSLGNVLYTNGGVASTGKAGYICMKGTVLFEHAV
FT                   VKLSSAISALLESSALDVDSIDWFIPHQANVRIIDLVINRLGLSRDKVILSIDEHANTS
FT                   SASIPLAMYEAKRAGRIKKGNLVLFAAIGAGITWGVSLLRL"
FT   gene            complement(802346..803389)
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM870"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(802346..803389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM870"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0416 PlsX fatty acid/phospholipid biosynthesis
FT                   enzyme; similar to NP_385328.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA97"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86783.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDSGACVSVALDAMGADLGPEVAIKGADLVLSGAVPCKHKVHL
FT                   SIYGKESAVLPVLGKYKLVEKNSVFIDTPDAVLCDDRPSFALRHRRKSSMWCAIEDVKK
FT                   GVVASAVSAGNTGALMAISRYLLGTLQGIDRPAIATVLPSRKGSFVALDLGANAECAPG
FT                   LLFQFAIMGRAFARAVLGVEHPKVGLLNIGAEDTKGTYNIQEAFALMRDAKQDINFYGY
FT                   VEAKEAFDGVADVVVADGFSGNIMLKTCEAVAGLTLHILKKEICSSLMGRAAMRILRSC
FT                   YFKRTSGSALDVRSYNGAVLLGLNGIVVKSHGSADATAFAHAIKEAVCVISQGDMAKEM
FT                   ISEVSNG"
FT   gene            complement(803389..803565)
FT                   /gene="rpmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM870.5"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(803389..803565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM870.5"
FT                   /product="large subunit ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /note="COG0333 RpmF ribosomal protein L32; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM870.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86784.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPKRKKSKSRRNMHRSHLALSAANVVIDPTTGEYKLPHHVCLG
FT                   GYYNGKQVTESKV"
FT   gene            803779..805041
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM871"
FT   CDS_pept        803779..805041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM871"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="COG0343 Tgt queuine/archaeosine
FT                   tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86785"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86785.1"
FT                   /translation="MYARLYQNFNFHVLLQHNRARVGVISTPHGVLYTPAFIFCATKAA
FT                   IKSLDMKTVKECGTQIVLSNTYHLMLQPGAETVAALGGLHNMLGWKGPMLTDSGGYQIF
FT                   SLGYGSVSEELKGKRRRANSSLIKIDESGAIFRSYINGQLHHLTPEKSMHIQRMLGADL
FT                   VVVLDECTPFHTSYEYTAQSMHMSNRWALRSLEEFQKTGDGTQALYCVIQGGVHIDLRH
FT                   VSCEFANSSPFFGNAIGGSLGSHKQQMYDTVSLTTSLLDKSRPVHLLGIGNVCDILHGV
FT                   MNGVDTFDCVYPTRIARHGAALVRPENRISPDREYVNLYNSEFARSLAPIEQDCGCYTC
FT                   NHHSRGYLHHLLKAKELLAYTLITIHNVYFMNSLMQRVRRAIAGETLEQEYEYWLGKRG
FT                   AAPDSASPQPPPSGKTPTAPR"
FT   gene            complement(805237..806061)
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM872"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805237..806061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM872"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="COG1117 PstB ABC-type phosphate transport system,
FT                   ATPase component; similar to BAC00819.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86786"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86786.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGRKAGRAVYHVRCIKGLISVSEVHAAVEGLNLWYGKKQILFD
FT                   VNLDVYKREVTALIGPSGCGKSTFLRCFNRMNDFVPDCKVEGKIDIEGMDVHSPDTNVV
FT                   LLRAKVGMVFQKPNPFPDSIYKNIAYGPKLHGLARNKRRLDDIVEESLRRVGLWDELGG
FT                   RLKDSACKLSGGQQQRLCIARAIAVRPTMLLMDEPCSALDPVATGVVENLIKELKKNFT
FT                   IVLVTHSVKQVREVSDRVAFFQEGRIVEHNTTKEVFKAPKSEEVKGYLADHL"
FT   gene            complement(806001..806843)
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM873"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(806001..806843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM873"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG0289 DapB dihydrodipicolinate reductase;
FT                   GO_process: - 0009089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA93"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86787.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCRVLRRVVVQKASARGLRSLAMKIGIVGCLGRMGRIIVQEVVG
FT                   TGGVELSGGVVRRGNGLVGEDMGAVLGCGHGAKITDSKEFLFDCSDVVIDFSSPECMLE
FT                   CVGIASEKRVPLVSGTTGVDERDFRTHAEKVPLLWSCNMSLGVTLLLELVKMAAAGFRG
FT                   YDVEIRELHHRAKKDAPSGTSLMLGKAVAQGMGVELESQQHTFGSGCRRSGAVGFSVAR
FT                   GGGVIGDHAVMFLGDDEIVELQHRAIDRRVFARGAIKAACWLVGKPAGLYTMSDVLRA"
FT   gene            complement(806956..807441)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM875"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(806956..807441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM875"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00142335.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86788"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86788.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLGDVSSELFRSCMGRFATGVTVVTTMDNCGVMHGVTVSSFNSV
FT                   SLDPPLVLFSIEKTSSRFGVFSMCTQFVVNILGEHQADVSRNFAERNRKFWESYNFTVV
FT                   DGMPVINGSIAYFYCTMHHLYDGGDHKIVVGRVLDCKILDDANPLLYYRGGYCRLNC"
FT   gene            complement(807454..808353)
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM876"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(807454..808353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM876"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0382 UbiA 4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase
FT                   and related prenyltransferases; similar to NP_697445.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86789"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLCRVKNLIKCHLPLPYFTLCRLQSVEITLLAAFPALASISIAS
FT                   NSIAKTLWLFVLSAVGAAIVRTAGCVINDIFDRKIDAKVRRTKNRPLASGALTVPQALK
FT                   VLLLLVGIALGILLLTNAMTFYLSTFFAVGIVLYPLMKRYFSYPQFFLGFVFNCGVLIG
FT                   SAMAANKLVLGSILLYIGCIFWTTAYDTIYACQDKEDDAILGLGSTAVKFGANTKRYIG
FT                   RLYILTTTMWVSTGVISSLGAAYYVCMLGIAGIFYYQYAKSDFDSPSRCMYMFRINMYV
FT                   GLLLFLGAFLGKIGIRFL"
FT   gene            complement(808427..809686)
FT                   /gene="aaaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM878"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808427..809686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aaaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM878"
FT                   /product="appendage-associated protein"
FT                   /note="experimental evidence exists for the production and
FT                   secretion of this gene product"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5SF96"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5SF96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86790.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTYGTVGCPVSRGGSPGCGRRIAEELRLAEDARLRLALLGRCI
FT                   VKGSPAQARGELRAELKAIDATIELRKELDAIDAEWAPKIELSAELRAIDAEWRPAIRL
FT                   RSAYRAIIGRIELRKELDAIDAEWAPKIELSAELKAIDAEWRPAIRLRSAYRAIIGRWE
FT                   LSKELKAIDAEWRPAIARESLRKELDAIDAEWQHAITFWHISRAIIGSIELSKELKAID
FT                   AKWKYVAIYERQKAQRRREERAAKAREELRKELNDIDAKWKSASAIKLRKDLRSTSEGV
FT                   DHTEFALELRATDKSGNMELVLKLKATDTKNQHDAIVKAIEDGFVGYAAECGAATRELN
FT                   ACGGMSTTSAPSTDLISTVVSAVTTGTGQQQSAGSESQRPTECGGGGTLLSSLFALILP
FT                   SSNWYCNAVLYGGFLGCLGS"
FT   gene            complement(809841..811124)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM879"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809841..811124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM879"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86791"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86791.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDRKIGMRVEVTYVAVGCPVSRGGSPGCGRRIAEELRLAEDARL
FT                   RLALLGRCIVKGSPAQVRKELRAELKAIDAEWQHAIRLRSALRAIEGRIELRKELDAID
FT                   AEWRPVIVRESLRNELKAIDAEWAPKIELSAELKAIDAEWRPAIRLRSAYRAIIGRIEL
FT                   RKELDAIDAEWRPVIARESLRKELDAIDAEWAPKIELSAELKAIDAEWRPAIRLRSAYR
FT                   AIIGRWELSKELKAIDAEWAPVIKLRKELDAIDAEWRPVIARESLKKELNAIDAEWRPK
FT                   IAKAQEELAAQVRRELRAELNAIDTAWRFVIVYQTAQSMTQHTSSEQLDVELQAKNSGN
FT                   GMELTLKLQVQEGVELQSLEQVFSECADRCAAVINSLGTGRSREHASADLIDGQVATPS
FT                   TALRQPAPSTDLVGVAAEVATPSTALGV"
FT   gene            complement(811267..812109)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM880"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811267..812109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86792"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86792.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVVQQRQELAAAAGACAELRKELDAIDAEWRSRIVRESLRKEL
FT                   DAIDAAWEPAIKLRKELKAIDGRMELSKELKAIDAAWEPVIIHEAQKKKREREERAAQV
FT                   RRELRAELKAIDAEWRPRIACEELRKELKAIDAAWEPAIRLRKELNAIIGRWELSKELD
FT                   AIDAEWRPVIARESLRKELDAIDAEWAPKIEQFRALAEAKKELADAAQVLKQAAERLNA
FT                   LGKMSTTSTPGTDLIGVVTTAITTFTAAMQPAPGTELAEPAITTLAAEVATPSTALGV"
FT   gene            812267..812401
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM880.5"
FT   CDS_pept        812267..812401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM880.5"
FT                   /product="large ribosome subunit L34"
FT                   /note="COG0230 RpmH ribosomal protein L34; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM880.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA87"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86793.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFQPSRIVRKRRHGFRARMSTRWGRKILNRRRAKGRCLLCA"
FT   gene            812407..812766
FT                   /locus_tag="AM881"
FT   CDS_pept        812407..812766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM881"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210903.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86794"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86794.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLKKREEFARARFSGRSASSKGLLLQAVEDSAHPPGSDGLVRV
FT                   GFTVSKKSGNSVVRNRIRRRLRVIAQDVISTSAARGFCYVFVSSSRLSETKLPVLRSSL
FT                   VSCLKRLRLHVPVCD"
FT   gene            812779..814098
FT                   /locus_tag="AM882"
FT   CDS_pept        812779..814098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM882"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86795"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86795.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLNTLLCIPAVAMLLFTGLRMSISSGWLQVRGLPLAISSLFAG
FT                   ERRKFSSVAAVCTILGGNLGVGNISGTAIALSSGGPGFIVWMVLIITVASIIKYANCYI
FT                   STSTRVQAQNGKTFGGPVVYVKHAFGVKWAPCVVAFVTAVCAITVGNLVQVNSLAIPMS
FT                   LMDLPPLAAGILVAFALFFVSALGMNFIAKTVSGMVPAMVLLYIALCFVVLVKCYDNIL
FT                   PSLTLILTSFLNLDSLKNGAALAFIAEILAVVQVGALRGIFATDIGLGLEGTVHSLVPN
FT                   ECDDKRFVAQQSLISLVSPFVVAIVAFVTTMVLLTTGVWSDAALESTNMCFTAFTSALG
FT                   SGYVEYALLGLMFCFSFTTMLTWLMCSKEALLYVLGRDAYGKAWTAFFIAIAPLGSVCT
FT                   VALLWDIADLAISLATIVNTIGMLVVASRYRDMFNVAHLR"
FT   gene            complement(814157..816403)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM884"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(814157..816403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM884"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210905.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86796"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86796.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFGLTVNAMQPEIGPFNIKKFWRLTIDALTSQACNFVIWIPALQ
FT                   AAGILLYFSLKHEPSFTLAALVACAMVALFLLTLINTRFLPLLIVAFGALGFISAHCRT
FT                   ALLFPKQPPISTFRRVYVNGATGLLKEINHKPGYAQLLVCDVESDKIQGICARLAARTA
FT                   IDPTIRPGDILTFSGVIHPPPVSASKHGYDFARVAYFRGINAVGFTTSQVKLHERRSKV
FT                   GFKEWVERIRDEIYARLVSGLRRDCAEIMAALLVGKRLGIRSEVLEDIRNSGLSHLFAI
FT                   SGLHLSFVAGISFMLTRNIFVLSETITLKHNIKKFAAVAAIIASFFYLLISGMPVSACR
FT                   AFIMVTLTFVGIIVDKPNSVLRSISLGASVILLLTPETILLPSFQMSFAAVVALAGSCG
FT                   VSRVVSARSVVRYITAATSGSLIASIATAPYVVYHFNYFSVVGVVSNIIAIPLTAFVVI
FT                   PLGLVYVITDCLLSGALVASPLEASVGLILYIAHYAAKVEWLAPTVRSIPPASVLFMTL
FT                   GLLAFSWWRGTARIILGLLFALSGFLLALAYKTPDVLYGVGGVAVKEGDGQLYFAMRRG
FT                   STRGFSYSAWARENGQPKIINGGYFGQGKKLICMAGGCIYDSRVIISCDTEFILQRCSE
FT                   ADLVIHTGSGPRYPAPCSHVPHITYDDIRKLGAHYVSLSGSSVKVESARTRRPWHANAA
FT                   SFVQGKCAKCAARNRNAGDSTPFCNGLAIVTHSDNKLPVDRRRKVRVPADSIGP"
FT   gene            complement(816685..819048)
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM885"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(816685..819048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM885"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="COG0072 PheT phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta
FT                   subunit; similar to NP_767345.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA83"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86797.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFAYSWLMDHLDTEWSASAVADELSRLGIEAELLHEGQDPAPFV
FT                   VARVGAVKPHPSADKLKVCEVFDGADHMQVVCGASNVREGMLSVLARCGAVMPNGGPTI
FT                   VEAVLRGVKSHGMLCSADELGVQGWRAQDSGILDLPSSDYEVGDSFFLSGAVIEVGVTP
FT                   NRGDCLGLRGIARELVAAGVGALRPLPVADLEVFGRSPIEAEMRSAGVLMGRYIKSIKN
FT                   TGDSPRWIKDRLISAGVKTISCVVDIVNYVMLVLNRPMHVYDADKIQGGKLVVGASSNT
FT                   DFHALDGKKYTLSKDNLVVTDGAGVVHCIAGVIGSALSGCTLDSENIFLESAWYDPVDI
FT                   AMSARKLKLSTDSSCRFERFTDPGCVKLGLDFASHMIVKYCGGVASDVVACGETPFSEG
FT                   RVISFNPDSVGVIGSVEIEREEILRILTALGFDVNADKDRQWEVSVPSWRLADVRSSFD
FT                   VVEEVLRMHGYDKVQEQPVVPCIAGPNGCNYDEKLSLIMLSAGLTEVVTWSFMSGAVAE
FT                   KLGYSIEDLCVENPVSNKFDVMRPSLLPNLLQTAASNQACGCESVAIFELGEVYRFLDE
FT                   SERSICGVRSGDNVPRNPHGATRKFDFFDAKCDVLQVLTQLGIDGRLVEFRSCDRSYMH
FT                   PARSADVYFRDILCGYVGELHPDLIGFFEMRSAAACFEIFLSRIPNVDDNPTGDEFLVH
FT                   KYQPVKRDFAFVLDQGVQSQALVDVVGCIPGVAEVSVFDFYCGDNIPEGKVSIAVAVVM
FT                   ISKVGTMTESEIKDVSERIIALVAQKLGGELRAD"
FT   gene            complement(819052..819456)
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM886"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(819052..819456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM886"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="COG0203 RplQ ribosomal protein L17; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA82"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86798.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHGISCRKFSRPTAHRLSMLANPAVSLIRHERIVTTVAKAKDLR
FT                   PFVERLVTVGRRLAKKDPVRGRRLLLSKMGGDLDAVNKLLDVLAKRYARRPGGYTRILK
FT                   NGFRAGDCAPIAIMEFVDRKEGEPKKVAEG"
FT   gene            complement(819497..820597)
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM887"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(819497..820597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM887"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="COG0202 RpoA DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha
FT                   subunit/40 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA81"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86799.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISDNGGGSVGLCYGSEFSISDHWDKLTRPSSIKVVGDGDLSRS
FT                   AELIVEPLESGFALTLGNALRRVMMSSLRGFAVYGIEVEGVSHELTSLSGVREDVADLV
FT                   LNLSMLRVKLLTSESRVLRLVAKGPGEITAAAIGDSEGCVVLNKDLHICTLGKDVDFSM
FT                   KIYVNSGKGYVPASEYRAASRSGATSEVGPGFIATNALYSPVKKVAFRIESSRIGQFTD
FT                   YDRLVISVETDGSISPDEAVAVSARVLQDQLQSFIGSEEVEGESRKKVDKEEGALPYDH
FT                   NLLRKVDELELSVRSHNCLKNDNITYIGDLVQKTESDMLRTPNFGRKSLNEINEVLASM
FT                   NLHLGMKVPNWPPESIENLSKQYSED"
FT   gene            complement(820618..820959)
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM888"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(820618..820959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM888"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="COG0100 RpsK ribosomal protein S11; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM888"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA80"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86800.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEVHIYATYNNVIVTIADQQGHVLVTTSAGACNFKGSKKATPYA
FT                   AQETVARAVKAVVERNGMRTVSVCISGPGAGREAAIRAVQTCNLNVTSIRDTTKLPHNG
FT                   CKLPKRRRV"
FT   gene            complement(821002..821373)
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM890"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821002..821373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM890"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="COG0099 RpsM ribosomal protein S13; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86801.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIGGVNVPVNKRVVVALTYIYGIGPSLASKICEGCGIGEDVLV
FT                   SSLSDEDVVKIRNFIRSGCVVEADLRKEVAMNIKFLMDIGCYRGLRHRKKLPVRGQRTH
FT                   TNARTRKGGTRLAVAVKKG"
FT   gene            complement(821437..822087)
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM891"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821437..822087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM891"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="COG0563 Adk adenylate kinase and related kinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86802"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86802.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSKVNLLILGAPGSGKGTQARLLAGHLDGLQVVSMGDLLRNEI
FT                   CERTETGKEIEDVMRSGILVDDALVCEILFSKLRKVRQGFLLDGFPRNRHQAEFLTVVL
FT                   RLINCGIDAVIKLEVDAEVVKCRLRGRLICKGCGKVSNVSFGTTVCDECGCRDYISRND
FT                   DVAETIKHRISEYESVIGELEQYYGKLVTRVDSNGSVDEVFQAIRDIVDVLNN"
FT   gene            complement(822069..823370)
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM892"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(822069..823370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM892"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase secY subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0201 SecY preprotein translocase subunit SecY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86803"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86803.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVGARGNAGLFWRFGFTLLALIVYRLGTYIPIPGVNPSVVEDII
FT                   SSHATGVLGIFNVFSGGALGRMTIFALNVMPYIVSSIIVQLLSVAIPTLNEMRQDGELG
FT                   RMKMSTYTRYLSVAFCIAQGLVILLGLERMNSDEVMVVINPGIMFRVVGISSLLAGTMF
FT                   LLWLGERINAKGVGNGISLVRFVGIISELPSSISSVFLLGKNGEVSGLVVLSMLLAFFA
FT                   LFLLIIFFERSYRKVFVQYPKRQTGGRFYNSDSSYIPLKINTAGVIPPIFANALLLSSI
FT                   SLVRFHSGSEWADVLLRYLSSEGVLYVSVYIALIMFFTFFYTSLVFDTKETSEMLKKNG
FT                   GFVPGKRPGKATKEYFDQVIGRITVLGAIYLSVVCVVPEIVRHYCAVSFTLGGTSFLII
FT                   VNVINDTFSQVQTQVYSGRYSALMKKSELWKKVK"
FT   gene            complement(823394..823834)
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM893"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(823394..823834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM893"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="COG0200 RplO ribosomal protein L15; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86804.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNELFAGLPKRRRPKVLGRGLGCGKGKTSGRGHKGQKARSGCA
FT                   VNGFEGGQQPIFTRLPKRGFRSMSRARYEIVNIGALQRLISEKKIVDASNISKELMAEL
FT                   GMIPSPMSKVKILGKGALKAKVGISYDAVSKAAGKKVYLPKG"
FT   gene            complement(823848..824372)
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM894"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(823848..824372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM894"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="COG0098 RpsE ribosomal protein S5; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86805.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDKKPRAAHDSHDLSELLVSVRRVSKVVKGGRRFSFSVLVVVG
FT                   DEKGRVGCGMGKHAEVSEAKIKAVNAAKKSMIRVYLRESRTLHHDVEAKFCASRVVLRS
FT                   ARVGTGIIAGGSVRAVFEVLGVQDVVAKIIGSSNPHSVIYAVFAAFKNMLSPKQVAGKR
FT                   SRKVGEVIENR"
FT   gene            complement(824383..824760)
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM895"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824383..824760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM895"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="COG0256 RplR ribosomal protein L18; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM895"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86806.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPAMSLCDLKRATRRKRRVRLKLRSLSSVRLSVFKSNRHFYAQL
FT                   IDDEKGATLAAASTLEPDVLATAKRRVNSEAARVVARLFAGRLDGLDANYRKFVLDRGS
FT                   CRYIGVVAAFADELRSLGFEF"
FT   gene            complement(824762..825307)
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM896"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824762..825307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM896"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="COG0097 RplF ribosomal protein L6; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM896"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86807"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86807.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVGAMPIEVPEGVKVDVCDGNSVTVIGKDGTSSSFSLCHGIRA
FT                   VLDGSTLLLVNERQSSPRAKVMWGSYRSGISNAIKGLSKGFSVELEVNGVGYRVVCGNK
FT                   YLSMFVGFSHGVRYVIPEGIEIKCPKPTQLVIKGSDKVKVHMVAADICSIRRYDPYKGK
FT                   GIFVKGEYVYRKEVSKKK"
FT   gene            complement(825319..825717)
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM897"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825319..825717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM897"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="COG0096 RpsH ribosomal protein S8; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM897"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86808.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSDPIADFLTRLRNGQAGMNKVVFVPHSKVVRSILDILLAEGY
FT                   IEGFTEESKSSGIKYLKVCLKYYNCAPVIKKIVRVSRPGKRVYSSADRLPKFYNGLGVY
FT                   IVSTSQGVMLDYRARKLGIGGEILCGVF"
FT   gene            complement(825735..825983)
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM898"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(825735..825983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM898"
FT                   /product="small ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /note="COG0199 RpsN ribosomal protein S14; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM898"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86809"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86809.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKRRALVRIIKDASLPMQERFAAQVKLSKMPRDSSYIRIRNRC
FT                   LITGRPRGYYRKFMVSRIVLRQLGSIGQMPGLTKSSW"
FT   gene            complement(826052..826591)
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM899"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826052..826591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM899"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="COG0094 RplE ribosomal protein L5; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA70"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86810.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMLGSLCKEAVAQSLMSKLGCSSVMQVPKVVKVCLNMGIGIGAM
FT                   DSKVMDSCSRDLALISAQKPVVTRARRSIAGFKIRKGFPIGCMVTLRGKKMYEFLDRLI
FT                   NIALPRERDFKGLSMSQFDGHGNISFGVKEHISFLEVDYDKIDKVRGFDVSVVTTAKSD
FT                   YDAKALLTELGFPFVN"
FT   gene            complement(826592..826909)
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM900"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826592..826909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM900"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="COG0198 RplX ribosomal protein L24; similar to
FT                   NP_232213.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86811.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAKIVSGDDVIVIAGSDKGKIGKVVKILRKGGHVVAKVAGVALC
FT                   RKSVKPSKDREGGIFSVERFIDISNIALFDSEAGVRTKVGYKFVDGKKVRYLKGSGRVL
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(826906..827265)
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM901"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826906..827265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM901"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="COG0093 RplN ribosomal protein L14; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA68"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86812.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKNAILDVADNSGARKVLCIGFLGGKKRALVGDVIVVSARVVA
FT                   PRGKVNKGRVYKAVVVRTKGPIRRLDGSTIRFSSNAVVLVNDQGDPLGTRVFGPVRKLP
FT                   VGEFTKVMSLAVEVL"
FT   gene            complement(827278..827511)
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM903"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827278..827511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM903"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="COG0186 RpsQ ribosomal protein S17; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA67"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86813.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSKGVLVGVVTDARRDKTVKVSVYRMVHHKVYKKIVKKCRIYSV
FT                   HDEHNRCKRGDVVKIREHIPVSATKRWIVVDS"
FT   gene            complement(827501..827707)
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM904"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827501..827707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM904"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="COG0255 RpmC ribosomal protein L29; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86814"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86814.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSSVDMKGQSSKELREKLASLRRDLVAQVFESKEGSSTSSVRRS
FT                   AIKKEIARVLTTLSWRRVRGDDV"
FT   gene            complement(827715..828143)
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM905"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827715..828143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM905"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="COG0197 RplP ribosomal protein L16/L10E;
FT                   GO_component: - 0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86815.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVMLFVPKKTKYSKSFKGRIKGQTKGGSELAFGSCGLKALEPC
FT                   RLTSKQIESARRSISRSLRRVGKVWIRVFCHLPVSKKPVDVRMGKGKGSIEMWVCRVQP
FT                   GRVLFEIGGVSSVLAREALRKASAKLPMRCSYIEDGLR"
FT   gene            complement(828140..828775)
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM906"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828140..828775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM906"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="COG0092 RpsC ribosomal protein S3; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM906"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA64"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86816.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKSNPIGLRLGIVGTWDSLWYAGGGYASKLHEDLLLRSFVKKT
FT                   FHHAAVSRVVIARKVDAVIINIHSARPGVIIGKKGTDIDRVKQKIAQMVNHDVELHIVE
FT                   VKKPDLKAALIAENIAQQLEKRVSFRRAMKRGVQNCLKLGARGVKVSCSGRLGGAEIAR
FT                   TEWYKEGSVPLHTFRANIDYSCAEAKTIYGIVGVKVWVYVGDSRTGGE"
FT   gene            complement(828779..829117)
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM907"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828779..829117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM907"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit L22"
FT                   /note="COG0091 RplV ribosomal protein L22; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM907"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA63"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86817.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVISARVSGLRSTPSKLNLVADLIRGQDVSTAVMYLKFCRKKA
FT                   AFLVGKVLKSAVANARANYDVDLDSLYVKEVLVGKSFTLRRVRPRARGRACRIRKRYGS
FT                   VVIRLLKR"
FT   gene            complement(829121..829402)
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM908"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829121..829402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM908"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="COG0185 RpsS ribosomal protein S19; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86818.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSIKKPPFCAPHVLRLANRAIASNRNAIINIHSRSSVILHKFI
FT                   GLTFGVHNGRTYVPVKVTDNIVGRKFGEFSPTRRFLGHAGDKKVSRKG"
FT   gene            complement(829408..830241)
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM909"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829408..830241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM909"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="COG0090 RplB ribosomal protein L2; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86819.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKVLNPVTPSLRGTVMVNRVALWRGKPEKSLVVGRVSSGGRNA
FT                   HGVITVRHRGGGHKRLHRVVDLKRNKDGVQAVVQRLEYDPNRTAFLALVRYEDGELSYI
FT                   LAPDGLKVSDVVVSGVGSDVLPGNCLQLGSIPAGTFVHNVELRPCGGGIIARAAGSYAQ
FT                   VMGRDGAYVLLRLGSGEVRKILALCRATVGVVSNLNNQNIKLGKAGRNRWLGFRPTVRG
FT                   VAMNPVDHPHGGGEGKTSGGRNSVTPWGVPTKGKKTRKRGKHSDKYIKVSSVRKR"
FT   gene            complement(830238..830546)
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM910"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830238..830546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM910"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="COG0089 RplW ribosomal protein L23; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86820"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86820.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGCVMDSFSVIASPVVTEKSVSLGEGHGRYAVYVAVGATKPQV
FT                   RRAIKLLCGEAPTDVCSLRVKGKRKRCKGVPGRRKDRKKVYFSLPKGKEFKIVGAAK"
FT   gene            complement(830521..831147)
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM911"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830521..831147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM911"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="COG0088 RplD ribosomal protein L4; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86821.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNVVNIKNEVVGKVQLSAEVFGVQLRRDVLRDVVTWQLAKRRA
FT                   GTHKTRCISDVSGTTAKPYRQKHTGRARQGSLRSPQFRGGAVVFGPVNRSHAYSLNKKV
FT                   RRLGLKVALSMKVSDSKLVVLDDSGLLLEKTADAHVAFGNFGAHGSYLVVAETYEDKVM
FT                   CACRNLPNVDLLKYAGINVLDILRHDCVILTVGTVKCLESRLCNG"
FT   gene            complement(831165..831863)
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM912"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(831165..831863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM912"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="COG0087 RplC ribosomal protein L3; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM912"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86822"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86822.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGSRVGLLMKKVGSTAVFGDAGARVPVTLLLLEDTFVVDVKSR
FT                   DVHGYNAVVLGVRRPGRLNKPQICALRKKGIDVDCHLFESRVDTVDGVEPGGRVLVDHF
FT                   FQGQFVDVAGRSIGRGFAGVMKRHNFGGLRASHGVSISHRSQGSTGQCQDPGRVFKGKK
FT                   MAGHMGHTMSVVQNLRVVLVDSERSLLVVEGTNVPGPCGSYVLVRDAVKKPVPREGGVV
FT                   ATQSPVGAAG"
FT   gene            complement(831865..832182)
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM913"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(831865..832182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM913"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="COG0051 RpsJ ribosomal protein S10; GO_component: -
FT                   0005840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM913"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA57"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86823.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTQKIYIELKAFDHCLLDGSARNIILIARRSGAKVNGPVFFPRR
FT                   IAKFIVNRSTHVDKKSREQFEIRTHKRLISLPKANSAILQALMSLQLPAGVDVKVKVVG
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(832189..833370)
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM914"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(832189..833370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM914"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="COG0050 TufB GTPases - translation elongation
FT                   factors; other copies include: AM254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PBH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PBH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86824.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEGRKPHINVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAALTTVLTRRLSGANKVVKY
FT                   DEIDKAPEERARGITISTAHVEYETEGRHYAHVDCPGHADYIKNMITGAAQMDVAILVV
FT                   SATDGAMPQTREHILLAKQVGVKDIVTWINKCDVVEDEEMLSIVEMEVRELLSNYGYDG
FT                   DGVDVVRGSAVKALEESSDGPWSEKIMELVGALEKIELPVREKDKPFLMSVEDVFSIPG
FT                   RGTVVTGRIERGVIKVGDKVDIVGLRDLQSTVCTGVEMFHKALETGEAGDNAGILLRGI
FT                   KKEDVERGQVLSAPGQIRSYKAFKAEVYILKKEEGGRHTPFFSNYQPQFYVRTTDVTGS
FT                   IKLPSGVEMVMPGDNLSIEVALDKPVALDKGLRFAVREGGRTVGSGIITEILE"
FT   gene            complement(833419..833489)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-3"
FT   tRNA            complement(833419..833489)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(833498..833580)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Tyr-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(833498..833580)
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Tyr-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            833746..834531
FT                   /locus_tag="AM915"
FT   CDS_pept        833746..834531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM915"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative tRNA/rRNA
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86825"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86825.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRTRNHGGCMWICGRHVCIAALQNPNRVCRDMLVTGEFLKKYPE
FT                   VARMAQSKGVYPKRVAAEKISKILGHGGMAHQGIALMVDELSGRDGSKLRVEDIVSANP
FT                   SEASTVVILDRVTDINNVGAIVRSAACFDADAVILPEHHSPSESCTITKASSGAADIVP
FT                   VVQVGNLVKTMEYLKQNGYWCYGMDAGGDKALHEISFCERRAIILGSEGKGIRRLTREH
FT                   CDHLVKIPMSARIDSLNVSNAAAIALYSSYLQLHGSVRD"
FT   gene            834518..835195
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM916"
FT   CDS_pept        834518..835195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM916"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /note="COG0283 Cmk cytidylate kinase; GO_process: -
FT                   0006139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86826"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86826.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVTNNPGNQHSKRLVIAIDGPSCSGKGTLAKEIANILRMQHLDT
FT                   GKLYRVFAVKFPHKYSQARGHGEIRLSAEEEEEILSALNDDDPKYYSECVGRTASVFAK
FT                   DTRVRSALLPIQQQFVLNAPHGAVVDGRDIASVVCPNADVKIFVSAYASVRARRRFKQL
FT                   RGSSCKAMYKTVLFHLLHRDIRDTRRSTAPLVRTEDAIYLNNSHMQKATALQELVEKIK
FT                   TFL"
FT   gene            835260..836939
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM917"
FT   CDS_pept        835260..836939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM917"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /note="COG0539 RpsA ribosomal protein S1; GO_function: -
FT                   0003723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM917"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86827"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86827.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGTGLQGSASGSISRMYSNRFVSHGFDDIESGDADLSDALSEL
FT                   LDKGPKEGEIIEGTVICMNGGYITVDAGLKSEGVVSLREFELGDGGQDVEVGSKVKLCL
FT                   EKIEGKSGSVVLSREKAIRDELWQKLEKAAEEKTDVEGVIFGSIRCGYTVDVGGVVAFL
FT                   PASHVGLRQVKDITPLLGKKQQFRILKMDKKQGNIVVSRKAVLEESLADAKDSFLSQLE
FT                   EGSIIEGKVKSITKYGVFIGIHESPSVGVVDGLLHITDISWSRVSHPSAVFSCGQTVRA
FT                   KIIRIDRENRKISLGVKQLEESPWANVEERYPVDSIHKGIVTSIEDYGIFVELETGVEG
FT                   LIHVSEVSWVRSHLPVNQTFMRGEEVEAKVLSLDAAKNRMSLSIKRCKENPWEAFIEKH
FT                   PVGSVVETRVKSISSLGVFVSFEDDTSGSGIEGLIRSTELSWSGSPEAALKKYSVGDLV
FT                   KAKILMVATNKNKIDLGVKQIERDPFLDLLKRVEVGDRVAVTVSKVLEDMGVLVDVFEG
FT                   SESFNVLVKQEHLPENKKFFPGDRVEAEVLTVGSYSLVLSLK"
FT   gene            836943..837824
FT                   /gene="sppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM918"
FT   CDS_pept        836943..837824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM918"
FT                   /product="protease IV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="COG0616 SppA periplasmic serine proteases (ClpP
FT                   class); similar to NP_104359.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86828"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86828.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVLDHLLKMEALHSRVLWWRASFFLVVCLLLLVMGHVDYSRVIG
FT                   TLRRTHDYVARVRISGEIGRSRAREAMLARLAESDSVKALVLRIDSPGGTVGDSEALYQ
FT                   QIREIALKKPVVAVLGNVAASGGYMAAIAADHVVARHGTITGSIGVVSQYIGVAEAAGK
FT                   LGIALKSIKTAPLKSNMSPLEELSPEGESIIQGVVDDFHVFFVGLVAERRGFTPDKVSA
FT                   VSDGRIYTGAQALQAGLIDAIGGEKEALEWLKTQRDVDVRVVKDVDYQRIDSGLPAFFS
FT                   SAIQYLHVLLFG"
FT   gene            838073..838570
FT                   /locus_tag="AM919"
FT   CDS_pept        838073..838570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM919"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM919"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86829"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86829.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLLRLLTVVSAAEGRPFRVFHSVAENRRVPSICNSSNPPCSSG
FT                   LTITKSLHVLVICNNLRFWVFVHRPMVVKSEDADYAGDLRRAFDELEDSLTRRLGAEGS
FT                   TGTAGSERRVSELAAEKQLLEEALMQREAECAYWKATCSEIVDGLNSSIEAVKSILNGR
FT                   EG"
FT   gene            838571..839008
FT                   /locus_tag="AM920"
FT   CDS_pept        838571..839008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86830"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86830.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEIPAGSRVVDVTIRGSTYRVACGASEEKRLGELAGRLSRLVE
FT                   AISGGGRGRTSDTLLLLLAGLKLEDKVEELTQELNKATEELSEYKAMHSKEVRLRGSLE
FT                   GLLRYSLSRTRELLAYVNDTHAREVQDTESAAEAESAAGTC"
FT   gene            839324..840277
FT                   /locus_tag="AM921"
FT   CDS_pept        839324..840277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM921"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86831"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86831.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGCCSNSEPSGRSTEESGGGSHSRLKVLSRQVCESVLCGFSGAS
FT                   SFLIASASAIQLRIFLGVCHSSMEPGARRVHRGNMRNALAAMKASILPAAEMFVLVPLL
FT                   CTLLHWFGSISLALCLLACWGAMFAVCLFVRVTGILKGCPRVESPMYGHGSPFPRMAPP
FT                   QNVGAAHEHEDSMHSEPEPASNAGAIGASLLKSAVLAVLFIPFRAVTLVSTLVLMTVAL
FT                   LCSIPSFFHDVYDAVRRHVRHGGSERLGQDSQSTALFPRVTDIARKFCSLAKSALFDLA
FT                   WIATLGITGVPSLMHGVTVEGLTSSPRVDVAAAELS"
FT   gene            840581..841633
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM922"
FT   CDS_pept        840581..841633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM922"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0276 HemH protoheme ferro-lyase (ferrochelatase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86832"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTSNKKVAVVLLNLGGPGSLCEVEKFLFSLFSDRRILGLPYPL
FT                   RMLVAMIISKLRARSARKIYSLMGGKSTILEETEHQASALEKRLNSSAAGKIYKVFVCM
FT                   RHSKPGSREALHAVRDYQPEHVVLLPMYPQYSSTTTLSAIEDWNNSARKACYAPDTRII
FT                   CCYHTHKDYIAAHCKLILDEYNKAAMGHSSPRILFSAHGLPVHIVKRGDPYQEQIRQSV
FT                   CAIVEQLGIRALDYSICYQSKVGPTQWLEPSTQLEILRAKDDGVPVVVVPISFVSEHSE
FT                   TLVELDIEYKALMPEEQQYFRVPTLGVNTLFIECLYKLVCTLDANAAPCCAKYGLCWKK
FT                   VRGDTHAETR"
FT   gene            complement(841636..842700)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM923"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(841636..842700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM923"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM923"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86833"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86833.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKFMLARYHSMVDARKIARDDLQVDVLKELMQYDQAPPKWWEF
FT                   WRRPSSTAKKGVYIYGDVGRGKSMLANLFYEHSVIKKKKKTHFNTFMKDLHDLLHHMRV
FT                   DNRQQDSHCISFAVNAMLQGAELLYLDEVQVNDVCEAVVLHKVFSVLFSKSLVVVMTSN
FT                   YPPHGLYEGGLRRELFLPAISLLERRMQVVSMLGKLDYRSVRGQNARRYYVGEGADQKL
FT                   HARFAGLVGSGKVESVVLTVGSRKIEVGKACNAVAWFSFEDLCGDKNPLWVADYKEIAK
FT                   NFATIFIKGIPVFDFFAQNEMQRFIMLVDELYERRVRIFCSLAADINELHTGPASVGFK
FT                   RAASRLAEMGADTW"
FT   gene            complement(842956..843282)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM924"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(842956..843282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM924"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210943.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86834"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86834.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNLLNFYNYCGVYDGLATDPLHNLEDEETVGEQKRYSSLWGAV
FT                   ILQAMIDITSNYKRTENNIEKMKAFNWINDLHSDFITVCHFAGYNPAYVRDKMRDIVSK
FT                   SLSK"
FT   gene            complement(843819..844742)
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM925"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(843819..844742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM925"
FT                   /product="HFLK protein"
FT                   /note="COG0330 HflC membrane protease subunits
FT                   stomatin/prohibitin homologs; similar to NP_815489.1;
FT                   second copy is ORF AM1064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86835"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86835.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKTVLGGVMQKDGGKRNGVASSSVRNIENKNLLCFNGYSVIGVM
FT                   LISLAGLGIGCLVSDFSLPFLGAMGILTVIGSLLPSGFFINGPNEAKVVEFFGEYIGTS
FT                   FGMGLRFTVPFSAKRSVSLKIESTNTSVMKVNDADGNPIEIAAAVVWRVVCPAKACFNI
FT                   ENYQSFISVQGETALRELAGSYPYDSNSAVSLRQNSTEISQKLRAILQSRMGIVGIEVE
FT                   DARISHLAYSSEIAQVMLRRQQAKAISEARVYIVKNAVNMVDEVLSHLEAKHGIDLTDD
FT                   RKLKFVSNLLVALVSESETQPVISVE"
FT   gene            complement(844805..845653)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM926"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(844805..845653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM926"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86836"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86836.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGVRRVFLTGVLCTVFCSQECIASSSSSGTLDFLLGEVSKRAET
FT                   MIPSVESGISGIMTWRKGGDDKSKEQRSNKEVSVDDAQKRNEGEKKPPVQGSETTGDVV
FT                   SETTGDVVAETNAERVQDGDRGESAGDSANLPRGKTRHWPHRRAAHPYIETDAYNNDNM
FT                   HLPRFYRAEDYYAHVFYCAKANDITGLLAVVDELAAMGKNQKFVMEEMRANNGDNLLIY
FT                   AVRHGAIDTVRYLLSNGADVSVKNDRGETPLSVAIDKGRVDMINAISEMQVGFSEEEQE
FT                   G"
FT   gene            845751..848354
FT                   /locus_tag="AM927"
FT   CDS_pept        845751..848354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM927"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative ATP-dependent nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM927"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86837"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86837.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSKLDIQQQSATDPEREFVWISASAGTGKTKLLVHRVIRLMVS
FT                   GQRNILCLTFTNAAVHEIRERVYGIVAEWLALPKEELVNRLREVCYQQIDHQHYVRARR
FT                   LFFDVPSILKIQTVHSFCHSLVASFPAETGVSADFEMRELSESYPKIFAQLLREDRSID
FT                   RDLSEISVELAEDTLYNLVYQIINKQRKIVPIEPPQTAVADPHTIMCPVQLIDALKCGS
FT                   TRDQKIGKRLSTWNTSTRRSPEEVAEYLSIFINLQSLAKKSISSIVTKGILEQFPDIVR
FT                   VIECEQEALLEFAEKFYTERITKRTFHLVRIAQKCAALYEQDKKCSKYLDYNDVIGLTL
FT                   DLMLHPDCKDWVLFRLDSEIDHILVDESQDNSLEQWNIVAALCSEFFSGLGSSNNKRTL
FT                   FVVGDVKQSIYGFQNARPDYFHRMHQYFVAQSSDALTIQLQTSFRSAKPILHLVDRVFN
FT                   AFREQVSFQSQEIKHEAYRASDYGYVEVWPLINTEKRRKLYAWDELEVETGTPHATDHL
FT                   LLAQTMARSIGTWIQSGRILAAKNRPVRAGDILILVRRRTILVDYIIAELRQAGVPVSG
FT                   RDRFNMMDYVAIQDLVNLGEFLLLPENDMALAALLKSPIFELTDHDLLNLTHSRADAVS
FT                   LWGKLQAFAQFGKIADYLVSLINASKTRAPLDLYCLVLSEHREKLLQHPGQASAEIVDE
FT                   FMNSLTKFGLNNVNTLESFIHWIKSTNPEVKIDINTSEDVARVMTVHNAKGMQSPIVFL
FT                   PDTTNVPRCELQLIFDAENTPIWCAGDTNARCRDLKTLKRQEEYNEYLRLLYVAMTRAE
FT                   DELYVAGVGPPREQSWYSIITGAGEGVFAKKSVVLSPMFQDKVDALYIESSEEPA"
FT   gene            complement(848679..849662)
FT                   /gene="qor"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM928"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(848679..849662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qor"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM928"
FT                   /product="quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.5"
FT                   /note="COG0604 Qor NADPH:quinone reductase and related
FT                   Zn-dependent oxidoreductases; similar to NP_102293.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86838"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86838.1"
FT                   /translation="MERMSKAVVIDRNGDAGVLKYVDVDVGEPGKGEVLIEHTAIGLNR
FT                   YDVEYRTGTRKVPSFPAVLGVEAVGVVRQLGPGVEALNVGDRVGYCTAPGGAYSETRLI
FT                   NQKYLFKIADDISDEVAAAVMLKAMAAHYLTHRIYDIRPGTFALVHGVSGGVGQILCQW
FT                   ARYKGGKVIGVVESGARLGVAKEVGCAYVVNLKDDDITKEVMTITGDRGVNVVYDPIGA
FT                   AVSKMSFGVLGHFGLYISYGSISGRMPSVSMSMLSARSWFITSPTIQHYKRSRLELGLT
FT                   AMEIFEMLRRGHIRAEINKTYKFKDIAKAHKDLEDRKLSGLGVITM"
FT   gene            complement(849768..852170)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM929"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(849768..852170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM929"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative alkaline protease
FT                   secretion ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86839"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86839.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYVVEGVKFGFSAMKELKKSVLYQTLEKCKGVFWFVFWFSSAIN
FT                   VLVLFLPLYTSQVLDRVLSSGSSSTLLMLSIVTVGALVCSSMLDVCRSLTMAKVADWID
FT                   REATPDLIARSISLTSVKASTSSGEAIRDLGVVKGFITGFGVLSLFDMPWAVVYLAAIF
FT                   MIHPVTGYIAIVGIVLLVLMAIWNELATKRVMQESNEENVRNINYIDVASRNAEVVEAM
FT                   GMVRHIVAEWSDRNTHNRKLQIKAQGRSNVIMGVTKFVRSVLQISVIGVGAWLAIHGHK
FT                   TAGGIIAASILMGRALAPFEAAINTWKMLLSARISYRRLQALLLAFPKREQAMALPKPR
FT                   GGVTMDRVFFTPYGGSKPTIKGVSFGVEPGSVVGIIGPSASGKSTLAKLLVGVWKPLSG
FT                   VVRLDGADVYTWNREDFGCHVGYLPQDIELFQASVKTNIARMAPDPDPEKVIKAAKIAG
FT                   IHEMILHLPSGYDTVIGGSGVVLSGGQKQMLGLARAFYGDVRLLVLDEPNANLDGRAEA
FT                   NLVRALAYAKQQGITTFVVTHKMQLLGAVEQIIVMDDGMMAAMGERDEILSRFTTNKPP
FT                   AGKESGSQEGAGVRPTSGPGPSRIEASSGNVGGAAAGAADSQNAVGGGRATHGHNTPIG
FT                   NLQSGGSPDHPAGGPIEKGGGTSSVASVAKSEGVTQQDSVPEQDREQVAREKADSPATD
FT                   AHAGSPGVLRSNTKNAAERSSAESVSKVQEKSHKRKTRSRIKKSATSGIPDTASKVRIS
FT                   NGASTDGAKIDDPISGGSSGAKAAMGAGSQNNGRVRMEAGSLVPEQD"
FT   gene            852504..853310
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM931"
FT   CDS_pept        852504..853310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM931"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="COG0294 FolP dihydropteroate synthase and related
FT                   enzymes; similar to NP_279484.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86840"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86840.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLRTKIIGVLNVTPDSFSDGGKFFNSESAVGHAARLIADGAAV
FT                   IDVGGESSAPGATAISQEEEWNRLSGVLPQVVNMAHSSGVEVSVDTRNARTAAGALALG
FT                   VDYVNDVGGLMDPEMLSTVAHSSAKIIIMHNFGIPVSIARPKLDMPEQLVEEIVEWFHA
FT                   KVSALVSAGVDKQRIILDPGIGFGKSHKCSWHIIKNVSRFKVLGFPICIGHSRKSMFSA
FT                   ISAEPESRDFPTAVVSAFLLNQGVEFIRVHNVSLCKTALTVAGMLM"
FT   gene            853769..857077
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM933"
FT   CDS_pept        853769..857077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM933"
FT                   /product="carbamyl-phosphate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="COG0458 CarB carbamoylphosphate synthase large
FT                   subunit (split gene in MJ)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86841"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86841.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKREDIETIIILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGTQACKVLKSEGYRIV
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPGLADATYIEPITAEIIERIILKEKPNAILPTVGGQTALNVAMELVD
FT                   RGVLSRNGVEMIGANQDAIRKAEDRSLFRKAVERVGAKCPKSTILKASDHIAQAMEYVG
FT                   LPAVIRPSFTLGGIGGGIARTEEEFCEAVQRGFAMSPISEVQVDESIIGWKEFEMEVMR
FT                   DCRDNCIVVCSIENIDPMGVHTGDSITVAPAITLRDEEYQRMRNVSFDILREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPECEGEMVVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGYTLDEIANDC
FT                   AVSIPASFEPVMDYVVVKVPRFDFAKFRVPTQELSTSMKSVGEAMAIGRSFTEALQKAM
FT                   CSLEAGYNGLNEFFPPGTHLEQVYAALAEPSPSRILMIADALRMGIGIDKINELTKYDP
FT                   WFLKQIEIIVAYEQEVRNNGLPQTKAELLQLKKIGFSDARLAELGGRDVAYVENLRDTL
FT                   SVKPVYKRIDTCAGEFRTNTAYMYGCYEGDAFGEPECESLVTNKDKVIILGSGPNRVGQ
FT                   GIEFDYTCVHAAHMIKQMGLEAIIINCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFSPLTRECVLDIISKE
FT                   SEGQATVKVIVQLGGQTPLKLAKVLQEKGINIVGTGFDSIDLAEDRQKFNGLLTKLGIK
FT                   QPHSETCNSADEVLEKAQRVGFPVLLRPSYVLGGQFMSVVRTEQALATYLREHDKIFDS
FT                   GSLLIDKFLTDAAEVDVDAICDGNQVYIAGIMEHIEEAGIHSGDSACSLPPYTLGENTI
FT                   ALVSQYTRQVALALNVRGLLNIQYAIQDGEVYLLEANPRASRTVPFVAKATGVPVAKLA
FT                   TAVMLGGRISISSDAPAVMSYTAVKEAVFSFSRFASADPRLGPEMKSTGEVMGIDQSFG
FT                   MAFVKSQIAAGYALPTSGKVFLSVKDSDKPAAADLARSFVDLGFELFSTTGTAQYLDTL
FT                   GIRTTRINKVREGRPHIVDMLNNDEIVLVINTSAGIKAVSDSADIRRTAIMRRIPHSTT
FT                   LSGAKAIVLALRNLKSGGGPEVAPIQEYHDKNSGTLSECSVQWDPGKEEATTTW"
FT   gene            complement(858293..858685)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM936"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(858293..858685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM936"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM936"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86842"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86842.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGEDEYKEIIRQCIGSVKEVFGEGRFDDVVASIMKMQEKVLASS
FT                   MKDGDPVGQIAADGVGNELYDRIADRLEERVSQKISEDLRIIKKRLLRLERVVLGGGSV
FT                   SGDAAAHQVSGNQPSQQNSSAAAEGG"
FT   gene            complement(858850..860238)
FT                   /gene="fumC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM937"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(858850..860238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM937"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0114 FumC fumarase; similar to NP_221027.1;
FT                   GO_function: - 0003824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM937"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86843"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86843.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRIESDSMGNIEVPAERYWGAQTQRSMMNFAIGEEKMPRPLIW
FT                   ALGVVKLAAARVNARKGSIEKSVGEAICAAAQEVIDGKMDGEFPLVVWQTGSGTQTNMN
FT                   ANEVIANRAIEMLGGKVGSKSPVHPNDHVNHSQSSNDVFPTAMHIAAVAEVERRLLPAL
FT                   ETLRSALEAKVVAFSDIVKTGRTHLQDAVPLTLGQEFSGYECQVRKGIERVKSSMVDVY
FT                   QLAQGGTGVGTGLNTKKGFAEEFAKEVAGITGMKFITAENKFEALATHDAMVQLSGALN
FT                   TLAVSCMKIANDIRLLASGPRCGIGEIILPANEPGSSIMPGKVNPTQCEALTMVCAQVM
FT                   GNHVAVSVGGSNGHLELNVFKPMIAYNVLNSVRLLADACESFATKCVSGIEADKERIAV
FT                   MLGQSLMLVTALNRHIGYDNAAKISKFAFENRVTLKDAAAKLGLVDGAEFDAIVDPRKM
FT                   VSPD"
FT   gene            860408..861058
FT                   /locus_tag="AM938"
FT   CDS_pept        860408..861058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM938"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative pantothenate metabolism
FT                   flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86844"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86844.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVLITAGSTREYIDPVRYISSGSSGKQGYAIAECMGLMGWDVK
FT                   LVSCPVSITPNHNLYEVLRVETSAQLLETCLDLLPVDVAICTAAVTDWVPYRHPSKLKK
FT                   RSVDAVSLMHSPDIVRCISISKKRPKLVIGFCLESENLIESAKEKLAYKGCDWVVANHQ
FT                   YVAEEEQTMGSDRNKISIVTRDFVQHYPVMTKQEVANLLAKNIVDYFNELHIS"
FT   gene            861059..862423
FT                   /gene="pyrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM939"
FT   CDS_pept        861059..862423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM939"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /note="dihydroorotase and related cyclic amidohydrolases;
FT                   similar to ZP_00210957.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM939"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86845"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86845.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVGVADMYANQSWELLGGGQRPDYVIAYVNARVIDPGSNTDAP
FT                   GYVVTRGREISHFGFGEHKADDFQSSANEVIDCGGRVLMPGIVDIHVHLREPGGEHKET
FT                   IDTGSRSAAAGGVTTVVCQPNTSPHIDSVMVAKYLKMRALESSCVNIEFYGSITKPCGS
FT                   LCDMRALKEAGALGFTDDGSPVMNALSMKRAFECASTLGVVVAQHAEDCHLSDGGCINE
FT                   GKVSQELGLKGISDLSESIMVGRDIELLREVPGARYHVLHVSTKKAIDLIRSAKNEGLP
FT                   VTCEVTPHHFALTEDAVREHGTMAKMNPPLRTEEDRLCMVEGLVDGTIDCIATDHAPHS
FT                   CQDKALPISSCAFGVVGLETMLPLSLELYHSGKMGLLEVLSKLTDKPSDIVKIPRGRIA
FT                   KGLVADLVLVDLDHEWTVDTTKFASKSKNSPFHGRTVKGKALRTVVAGKTVYLAS"
FT   gene            complement(862557..863915)
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /gene_synonym="femD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM940"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(862557..863915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /gene_synonym="femD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM940"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /note="COG1109 CpsG phosphomannomutase; similar to
FT                   NP_698675.1; GO_process: - 0005975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86846.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFGTDGVRGRANVYPMDPITVLRLGMAIGLEARKVGTQVVLGK
FT                   DTRISGYMVESALVSGLVAMGVNVGLLGPMPTAAIATLVRNLRASMGVVISASHNSYLD
FT                   NGVKIFDSEGIKIPLELEEVLESNVRAELSSDLAQVRGMGKVYRIAGAVGRYIEFVKGT
FT                   FPKRLKLSGMKIVVDCANGAAYHIGGEVFWELGADVVVIGNKPDGLNINHNCGSLHPEG
FT                   MVQKVLEEGADIGIALDGDADRVVVCDEKGRLVDGDQVIASIMRHLRATKSITDAAVTT
FT                   MSSKSIDSYARELGVRLHRSEVGDRHLVDTMRRHSCSVGGEKSGHIILWEHSTTSDSLV
FT                   AALQILSIMLLENKSASSIFGDFVPMPRVHRDIPYSMEFDHIARLIGPTLSDVEQALGR
FT                   VNGRVIFRRSGTERLIRCVIEGEDPKLVALVADELSIKLRELGVENGVEPEMQ"
FT   gene            complement(863952..864596)
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM941"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863952..864596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM941"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase B"
FT                   /note="COG0321 LipB lipoate-protein ligase B; similar to
FT                   NP_541656.1; GO_process: - 0006464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA33"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86847.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLGFPVEWRVSDGMVDYKAALDFMTSRVDGILEGRESEMVWLL
FT                   EHPSVYTAGVSAKDGELLSENKFQVVRTTRGGKYSYHGPGQRVVYVMLHLGRRDKRDVR
FT                   LYVRNLGLWVVGTLAEFGIDSHFDDDNTGVWVQYSRQAKKIAAFGIAIRRWVTYHGFSV
FT                   NISTDLGCYSGIVPCGIAGSHVTSLQDLGVTVPFEEFDAVLQQKFDTIFLQ"
FT   gene            complement(864687..865379)
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM942"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(864687..865379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM942"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG2003 RadC DNA repair proteins; GO_process: -
FT                   0006281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM942"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86848"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86848.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDSSKCEQLKFGHRARLRERLISGEGVGLLDYEILELILCSARS
FT                   RVDLKPIAKQLIAEFGTLSKVIYADVAKLKRVKGVGESSVAAILCVREAVIRTLKGEMK
FT                   YGVVVNEWQKLLDYLRVKIGNSSVENLCVLYLNKKYRIIADEIQNTGTIDETPLYVREV
FT                   VKKSLLHDASYIVVSHNHPSGDPKPSKADIHITNRLQEACCSMNIVLVDHVIITPKRHY
FT                   SFKTNGLL"
FT   gene            865561..865884
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM943"
FT   CDS_pept        865561..865884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM943"
FT                   /product="10 KD chaperonin"
FT                   /note="COG0234 GroS co-chaperonin GroES; GO_function: -
FT                   0003754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM943"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86849"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86849.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSVTKNVRRIVMNLAMLHDNVLVEALEDSGGNSPIQLPDSAKK
FT                   KPTRGKVVSVGPGALNSEGKVTPMSVRAGDVVYYRQWAGNEVELEGKKFIVMKESDIIA
FT                   KEA"
FT   gene            865932..867581
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM944"
FT   CDS_pept        865932..867581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM944"
FT                   /product="60 kD chaperonin"
FT                   /note="COG0459 GroL chaperonin GroEL (HSP60 family )"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA30"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86850.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVVVTGEALDKSIREVVRILEDAVGCTAGPKGLTVAISKPYGS
FT                   PEITKDGYKVMKSIKPEEPLAVAIANIITQSASQCNDKVGDGTTTCSILTAKVIEEVSR
FT                   AKAAGADTISIKNGILKAKEAVLTALLSMKREVASEDEIAQVATISANGDKNIGGKIAQ
FT                   CVREVGKDGVITVEESKGFKDLEVERTDGMQFDRGYLSPYFVTNAEKMLVEFENPYIFL
FT                   TEKKINLVQSILPVLENVARSGRPLLIIAEDVEGEALSTLVLNKLRGGLQVAAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKDMLGDIAVIAGAKYVVNDELAVKVEDITLDDLGTAKTVRITKDTTTIIGSVDSN
FT                   ADSITSRISQIKSQIEVSSSDYDKEKLKERLAKLSGGVAVLKVGGSSEVEVKERKDRVE
FT                   DALHATRAAVEEGVVPGGGAALLYTLASLDGIKGKNDDEQLGINIIKRAVCAPIKRIIK
FT                   NSGSEEAPCVIQHLMKQNDKELIFNVDTMNYANAFASGVMDPLKVVRIAFDLAVSLAAV
FT                   FMTLNAVVVDVPSKEDTAGGGAAGGMGGMGGF"
FT   gene            complement(868196..868927)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM947"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(868196..868927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM947"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative oxidoreductase
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM947"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86851"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86851.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRLRGKVALITGASGGIGAAVARRLAKEGARVVLVARNMGKLK
FT                   TLCDEIQESGGEAILAPIDIQDYESVHSLALSVKSKFGCLDILISVAASLGGLGPVQEY
FT                   EPAVWKEVMNVNLFANWYLIKHFDALLKSAPAGRAVFVTSEAARSLLNYSYFAPYAASK
FT                   VALEAMVQVYAVETKHSKLCVNIVYPCSIDSNIYSQIFSAQKQSKLLAPDSVTDKFVEL
FT                   ASEECCVTGQIYELTQNIEEE"
FT   gene            869149..871767
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM949"
FT   CDS_pept        869149..871767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM949"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="COG0542 ATPases with chaperone activity ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86852"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86852.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNKFTEKAKGFIMNAQMFAVSSGHQSLLPEHLLNVMLEEENDM
FT                   VGNLISSCGAEVSKITGALSTMLSKLPVVSGSGSGHLSLSREMAKILDEAASLAKRNQD
FT                   VYVTAERLLQALVVVESSVSRMLLNEGVTTQKLNALIERMRDGVRAESENAEQQFDALR
FT                   KYTQDLTELAAKGKMDPVIGRSDETRRLIQVLSRRTKNNPALIGEPGVGKSAIVEGLVQ
FT                   AMISGNVPMWLRDAKVLALDLASLIAGTKYRGEFEERLKAVITKIVASNGKIILFIDEL
FT                   HMLVGAGATGGSMDASNILKPVLARGEIRCIGATTLDEYREHIEKDPALARRFQPVFVA
FT                   EPTTGDTISILRGLKEKYELHHGIRITDSAIVAAATLSNRYITDRFLPDKAIDLIDEAA
FT                   SRARIEIDSKPEIIDSIDRRIMQLKIESEVLKNEKNEASQQRLAVINAELNELSSEAAD
FT                   LNSKWQAEKIKISKMQELTEKLDGARIELEQAQRSGNLSRAGELMYGVIPSLEQELKQH
FT                   EEVAGTMLRKEIGVNDIAAIVSRWTGIPVENVMNSEKEKLLNMEAEIGKSVIGQESAVR
FT                   AVSNAVRRSRAGVQDAQKPMGSFLFLGPTGVGKTELTKALSEFLFDSRSALLRFDMSEF
FT                   MEKHSVAKLIGAPPGYVGYEQGGMLTEAVRRRPYQVVLFDEIEKAHPDIFNILLQVLDE
FT                   GRLTDSKGKLVDFKNTILVLTSNIGQEILVNGATGESAEVTRQKVLEVLNMHFRPEFLN
FT                   RLDDIIIFNRLAKEHIGRIVDVQMSYLQKIISDKGLTITLLPEAKSWIAERGYDVTYGA
FT                   RPLKRLIQHNIQDQLAELLLSGKVSAGDSLEGFVLDGALAIRRKETPTTRAESGANSYS
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(871879..873540)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM950"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(871879..873540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86853"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86853.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQSMEEGVAYASGPQISTSSEDVLSRTCNTIPDDEARVYDVRSR
FT                   IYTAYMLCSSVLCVVPIIPYYISKELYRRGRMVGAAVSMELFLCLRSVLAIELIFAKVL
FT                   LIAFKKYPTLLNGFFIPHLDLAVLFLASMCTIPLSIISMTWRYYCVYEMVKNTQCGVCH
FT                   ALLEQSYLRDIVYGMPALVSYSGCSGPFFAHENVQRKKIYDGYVAYEVYLYCTSYLLLL
FT                   PACMALLCNYFYHKRRKTAMSVVRALSALSHVLLVNIFLVATIAYIAFLQVGSPPLMGL
FT                   RGDPISIAALVGILSSVAILMGATAFCCYLVRKGACSLDLEVPDNIARSVLKFGILTTA
FT                   VCNICELFVIREEFRDSKTAYLGSKFAYEIFFRVITSVLMLPACLAQLSSELYAAGKRK
FT                   ASAIADRVCLFSEILLTNILVLGALFTGVLHIPCLNSVVKNPTYVGFLAALVVSSAILV
FT                   IAVVCDALYITRKSGEGGIGWENAVLYDARIESSLANFGLLNLMARGTISLVLFILGKA
FT                   ESRETDPRIAHASYDIRIGSAASIHDCVGAGVLHGR"
FT   gene            complement(873771..874763)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM952"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873771..874763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM952"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM952"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86854"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86854.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYTDGYDLAGVMGRGAKKACGPFGKQRGKFVSPGVVRGSQHVG
FT                   GYPSLGVPVDVFGGPGDACGRAARKMAPSVYHKPKKKTKGKFATAGFKAFCLYVRATMA
FT                   LVVLMTAPVLLLCALSRPVAGAEYTWARTVPYSAMKRGGRVRLGLMHRMLGPTVRQMYA
FT                   YMHVLLFNLATFTLLTYALSGPIVGEHFSFGKSVLWALAPTAIMFAISIVYHYASWYMK
FT                   LKDSLPARRAFSLIWRGVASAHDRADDSAFNLMFREQIRDAMSMSSLARCDRQLLMGIP
FT                   TALFALGCYVYDRQSGEEDLALNFREAAAGSKICGLSVDTKTKWGLFRD"
FT   gene            complement(874868..875608)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM953"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(874868..875608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM953"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86855"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86855.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMREVRKLNKWFGGVFAGLAALLVCFSRGAGAVDPVIVNCVETP
FT                   EIHDVSEMPNVFNLSNNLARKPGSPVVADGELVYIVGRVTDSKCHPLSNVSVFMWQADS
FT                   RGVYNSGRVASSGEAAGSSGKPGEVKYDEHFNGSGKATTDNLGNFGFVTIMPGRHMGRS
FT                   PRLHFLLKHQDFPELQTEMFFEGLGGSEDPGFSRIPASMRKLLTARLVDEGGETGVKVY
FT                   EFNMTFAENFGPAQQNGNDINAAP"
FT   gene            875813..876211
FT                   /locus_tag="AM955"
FT   CDS_pept        875813..876211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM955"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM955"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86856"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86856.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAGNAHMLRQNHTLHTASQQVSGVAQTSGRKRLTIGSAVGWLH
FT                   SRGFRTELICMAQIAAKLSAQNTSQKFSCDLNIPGCRQTNIHNKNSRVISTFPAADKPI
FT                   YIYSRQIAPHSPIALGFMPNVLWYSHRW"
FT   gene            876183..877787
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM956"
FT   CDS_pept        876183..877787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM956"
FT                   /product="cytosol aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="COG0260 PepB leucyl aminopeptidase; GO_component: -
FT                   0005622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM956"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86857"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86857.1"
FT                   /translation="MCYGTRIVGRYTIYFLKYRANGARIRALVLVWFGARMVSVSFLGL
FT                   ASGVSTLLKTAVLVVGVFEGSNVLEDGGILRPEERKTVLRIKDMAMFSGKFADTMPIVL
FT                   THDGGVVLVVGLGKESDTITESKAMELGGAVYSSLEKIKAKSATVVAPGGSELRVAYGA
FT                   FLRSFKFDQYFHSKKSDNASTVQEISMLVAGDAESAKKSFDALKKAEGESVFFVRSLVS
FT                   EPSNVLYPEEYSVRIQKELAPLGVEVKVLDEKRMEEKGMMALLGVGQGSTKESKLVVMK
FT                   YTGAPGGGAPLAFVGKGVTFDTGGISLKPAKGMWSMKYDMGGSAVVVGLMRTLAARKAK
FT                   VNAVGVVGLVENAVGGNAQRPGDIVTSMSGQTIEVLNTDAEGRLVLADALWYTQKVFSP
FT                   KFIVDLATLTGAITVALGENQYAGLFSNSDSLAEQLAKAGEEVNEKLWRMPMGDAYDKM
FT                   IDSPVADVQNISTKGHGADSITAAQFLQRFVNGVPWAHLDIAGVAWDDDGSAVSAKGAT
FT                   GFGVMLLNRFVSKYYEK"
FT   gene            877803..878447
FT                   /locus_tag="AM957"
FT   CDS_pept        877803..878447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM957"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved family - putative
FT                   phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86858"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86858.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVDRLRLGVLISGRGSNMAAIAQACLDNTFPAVVECVISNNPK
FT                   AAGLSIANDYGLRSFVVERKPLDVERIDQILTDHKVDLVCLAGFMSILEGGFVQKWHRK
FT                   MINIHPSLLPSFKGMRAQEQALRAGVKVAGCTVHYVYPELDAGPIIMQAAVPVMNNDSV
FT                   ESLADRILAAEHVCYPEAVRLISLGKISLDSNDVVEANDGSRLFLFPTSVS"
FT   gene            complement(878594..880069)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM959"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878594..880069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM959"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM959"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86859"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPNTQIGKTRAHRIAAANTAHAVSGVLINMGMLMMVCTVAALCT
FT                   IMLCTVACCPPIIAAVAVAGVAAILCSVITGCSIRDLVESCRQVKQVKEEGLATVQSLQ
FT                   PVLTHVTPIAERTGNGRIAKLLTGKAKAEDAAQAAVDQGTAVGGTNKVIAGVATSSGIV
FT                   KVMAEADPSTLKDATKAVGTTPSTATCVGTCASALAGGVTGTAVVTGVGIAACVAGLGV
FT                   AAVAAGTAGFVAAGLAVGAFSILISICTVIQTVAELHSARVPVVSMQDPVHKRDTTEYD
FT                   VIENYKPQKISRIKWLAPPEAASPTHRILMALAGAAVVVLVAFLLPPIPWIIGVIAPPL
FT                   VSCVFYGLSSCVGGIDAYVYKRKAAKAALPVETSPIVLGQRASECPEQLQNEVAVETAN
FT                   MTSDSVQQTQDWEPVAKDAEWEPIQQGPVAAKEAGVDGTSQAPSDKADIMKVLEQDEGF
FT                   LSAAGDLFQAITADPQNWEPVAPKTVAQPSRAR"
FT   gene            complement(880211..880993)
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM960"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880211..880993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM960"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0046 PurL phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   (synthase, synthetase domain; similar to NP_868461.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86860"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86860.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVVLSGYGLNCEEETLFAFMEAGRFLNASVSGRVMHINELLLN
FT                   PKCLREFNTMVVPGGFSYGDDTGAGNAFALRMLHGLGEEIQAFVEQDKLLLGICNGCQI
FT                   LLRVFFPDIALVRNDVGRYQCRWVKVKSCCSSIWLKGIDEMYIPVAHGEGRFYAPDNAL
FT                   LGLAERGSVAMKYTRPDGELADGQFPHNPNGSAYDIAALSGNNGRALLMMPHPERAVFF
FT                   TQRYDWTDIKDANVRAGKPVPTYADGFEVFCNAVRYFA"
FT   gene            881074..882987
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM961"
FT   CDS_pept        881074..882987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM961"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /note="COG0445 GidA NAD/FAD-utilizing enzyme apparently
FT                   involved in cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA19"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86861.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIIWLVVVLSYDVVVVGGGHAGCEAAAAAARVGAKTLLITHKI
FT                   GSIGEMSCNPAIGGVAKGVVVREVDALDGLMGQAIDKASIHSTILNQSKGPAVWGPRAQ
FT                   ADRDAYRTAMQDIVLGYKNLEVLEASVIDFSTDNEAGSPCVASVTLSCGKVLHTRRLVL
FT                   ATGTFLGGMIHVGRDKGIPAGRMGDKPSTRLAKALCAHGFMLGRLKTGTPPRIDRSSID
FT                   WSATAEQKGDLVPTPFSFLSDAIVLPQVSCYITHTNTKTHEIVRNNLHLAASCASLVDV
FT                   AAPRYCPSIEEKVRRFPEHKSHQVFLEPEGLDSNSVYPNGVSTSCPIDVQLEMLRSIRG
FT                   LENVRMLRHGYTVEYNFVDPRELHHTLETKKIKGLYFAGQINGTTGYEEAAGQGIVAGA
FT                   NAALSLSQNHAPFVLKRSEAYIGVMIDDLVTLGTSEPYRLFTSRAEYRLRLRSDNADMR
FT                   LTEMGYNAGLVSERRFGVLYNKKQEMDRLVDELHRTSITPHTLSKCGIFISQNGEKKTA
FT                   FELLGHPSITMDILIQLWPSLNSFSRAALAAVGIEGKYAPYLQRQAADIQSFLEEENAS
FT                   IPADIRYSEVHGLSKEAQEKLQRAQPFSIGAARRIPGITPAAIANIIIHLRCRGRASHQ
FT                   NS"
FT   gene            complement(883300..884265)
FT                   /gene="glpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM964"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(883300..884265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM964"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphate II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.11"
FT                   /note="COG1494 GlpX
FT                   fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase/sedoheptulose; similar to
FT                   NP_698276.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86862"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86862.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGDGLCMEFLNVTERAAIEAHRFAGRGNEKDADKAAVDSMRSTL
FT                   NKMCISGTIVIGEGERDNAPMLYSGEKVGIGGPALDIAVDPLEGTTTCALYKDGAMSVI
FT                   AVAQSGCLLKAPDVYMDKIAVGPGLPHGVVSLSGDLKTNLHSLSHAKGCAVSGLRAVVL
FT                   NRDRHAALIEGLRELDVRIKLIDDGDLSATLSLIREENDIYLGIGGAPEGVLSAVLLAA
FT                   VGGQIEGKLVLNTDALRERAKSVGVEDMDRSYATGDMVRGEAFFIATGVTDSLIMRGIS
FT                   RSEGGCVTADSVIFSTLGVISRVQRTFYKPPAGPVVRAQR"
FT   gene            884352..885053
FT                   /locus_tag="AM965"
FT   CDS_pept        884352..885053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM965"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   NP_252313.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86863"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86863.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVALILASFLLYGCFTQEPAPVSLRGEEFYGNRERDENADYHL
FT                   TRDYGDRGAATTAAPKRKLLVRDISTRGAPPSSAKLKQGPKKPSPPKECEFDMPLNGGR
FT                   VVESGAEGEKGPYCNDGVAIFADGIAKVKAAGSGKVMYVGKGLRWYGSLVILEHNKYTI
FT                   SLYSYLHEVHVKIGDKVKKGQVIATITKSSQSADSGYFFCFAIRRNGKPVDPVQYIKKC
FT                   KKAAKPAVAAR"
FT   gene            885213..885668
FT                   /locus_tag="AM967"
FT   CDS_pept        885213..885668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM967"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein similar to
FT                   ZP_00210971.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86864"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYVSERRAINILCSYWDQLRNGRNFPAKEEIDPADIMEIWPYC
FT                   FMLQVKVADDGRKYECVYAGEESVRLYKSDLRYYSESENIVIFFPQIVEGLFDYLESVV
FT                   DNQRPLIEESEKTTADGSDIKIRQCLLPLGQDNVVDHIIGVVGGRIY"
FT   gene            885769..886053
FT                   /locus_tag="AM968"
FT   CDS_pept        885769..886053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM968"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86865"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86865.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRCSTYRIRNVVVSPFFRMFSLLLRDCVRLGVSVLGLVSGALA
FT                   EGKMAARRKAESCIRDMGFVSRDEFEAMSESFRRYSSKHDKECSKRDKK"
FT   gene            886040..887014
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM969"
FT   CDS_pept        886040..887014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM969"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /note="COG0502 BioB biotin synthase and related enzymes;
FT                   similar to NP_415296.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5PA14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5PA14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86866.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRNNWTLEEALELFRMPFSDLILKAHSVHVQNFRNNEVQVAALM
FT                   NIKTGSCPENCRYCAQSAHYNTGLEKKSLSTVEEVKTAAKRAKEIGADRFCFAAAWRNL
FT                   HDRDLEKICQFVEAIKSEGLESCASLGMLKLDQAQKLKESGLDFYNHNVDTSREFYHNV
FT                   VTTRTYEERLETVRNVQQAGIKVCCGGILGMGESTEDRASMLVTLANLEQHPLSVPINR
FT                   LVPIEGTPMEGNPKIDNIDFVRTIAVARIMMPASYVRLAAGRGEMSEEMQALCMLAGAN
FT                   SIFCGEKLLTTPNARPEDDQRLFSQLGITPSRAACTTSDAQLA"
FT   gene            887742..890792
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM973"
FT   CDS_pept        887742..890792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM973"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0046 PurL phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   (FGAM) synthase, synthetase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86867"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86867.1"
FT                   /translation="MICNNVGLFLKHGGRRMIFRIAVDDIFDPSRKLAYVVRTPNKIGT
FT                   EDVLRVRGLLSNNTTSKCYAFIYEHDMYAPGAHGYRNIESGKPYDLFEILGATWSVEIG
FT                   YLPGMTDNVGNSAAQIIRDFLCIEDVLVRTSENFFFKEEPDRTARNYNPLVQYCKLVHT
FT                   KAEGVFEVEFLGNKNVCAINRSIANPIITPHPIPFIMAPDVVGEGVEEDVRAVDLHVSD
FT                   EELEKISKHGIDGRGPLNLSLEAMHAIRTYFDGENRPPNDIELETLAQTWSEHCKHNIF
FT                   SAQIDEIKEGLYRHCIKRATSDINSPMCISVFSDNAGAITFDDDFLVVAKVETHNSPSA
FT                   LDPFGGAETGVLGVNRDIIGFGMGAKPIMNSYHFCFADNLEQKLYRDRECLEEILPPRK
FT                   IADGVIRGVNSGGNCSGIPTTIGTSYFDNRFCGKPLVFVGSIGIIPRTVCGLPAHVKTV
FT                   QDGDYIVVVGGRVGRDGIHGATFSSHALREGIGATVVQVGSPITQKKLSDAIIKQARDL
FT                   GLYNAITDNGAGGLSSSVGEMGVRGFNVELDKVPLKTQSMLPWEIWVSESQERMTLAVP
FT                   PSKYQKLAEIMQMHDVEISIIGEFNSTGRAVVTYNGKVIMDIDTSFLHNGVPRLTLTTE
FT                   KQFYTQQQSELRTNTSVAEDLRNIIGRKNICSKEYIISQYDHEVQGSSVIKPLQGAGRI
FT                   CGDAVVLRPVPSSKRGVVTSQGFGCRYGEVDPYRMAACAIDTAIRNYVAVGGNIDHLAL
FT                   IDNFCWCSATEPGRLWQLKQAARACYDYATAFGTPFISGKDSMFNDFHGYNSAGQPVRI
FT                   SAPPSLLISTLGIIENVENAISPHVKGMDPIYILGTTYNELGMSEYQAYSGLNSGSVPS
FT                   VDAQTAKLMYRKFHHATIRGIIASAIAPGLGGLAVGLAKALIGGRLGAEIDLSAVPTSG
FT                   IPKDEMWEKSIMFSESQSRIIVTVHEDRSAEFESIFSEVPHARIGRTTKDYMLKITNVA
FT                   EVCLHDLEASYKAFSNSHYADHCAENL"
FT   gene            890823..891029
FT                   /locus_tag="AM974"
FT   CDS_pept        890823..891029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM974"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein identified by Glimmer 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAV86868"
FT                   /protein_id="AAV86868.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIPPAIMHKIYNKAGGLRPSSTVNLTRLNHVHGCYVATTLNHT
FT                   LMMRNAARMRHVAYLQSSIAAHW"
FT   gene            891166..891870
FT                   /locus_tag="AM975"
FT   CDS_