(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000050

ID   CP000050; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5148708 BP.
XX
AC   CP000050;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA15;
XX
DT   28-MAY-2005 (Rel. 84, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 8)
XX
DE   Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Xanthomonadales;
OC   Xanthomonadaceae; Xanthomonas.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5148708
RX   DOI; 10.1101/gr.3378705.
RX   PUBMED; 15899963.
RA   Qian W., Jia Y., Ren S.X., He Y.Q., Feng J.X., Lu L.F., Sun Q., Ying G.,
RA   Tang D.J., Tang H., Wu W., Hao P., Wang L., Jiang B.L., Zeng S., Gu W.Y.,
RA   Lu G., Rong L., Tian Y., Yao Z., Fu G., Chen B., Fang R., Qiang B.,
RA   Chen Z., Zhao G.P., Tang J.L., He C.;
RT   "Comparative and functional genomic analyses of the pathogenicity of
RT   phytopathogen Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris";
RL   Genome Res. 15(6):757-767(2005).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5148708
RA   Qian W., Jia Y.-T., Ren S.-X., He Y.-Q., Feng J.-X., Lu L.-F., Sun Q.-H.,
RA   Ying G., Tang D.-J., Wu W., Wang L.-F., Jiang B.-L., Zeng S.-Y., Gu W.-Y.,
RA   Lu G., Rong L., Tian Y.-C., Yao Z.-J., Fu G., Chen B.-S., Fang R.-X.,
RA   Qiang B.-Q., Chen Z., Zhao G.-P., Tang J.-L., He C.-Z.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (16-FEB-2005) to the INSDC.
RL   Chinese National Human Genome Center at Shanghai, 250 Bi Bo Road, Shanghai,
RL   Shanghai 201203, China
XX
DR   MD5; 1634dff6caf121413c15a9c71945b59f.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001007999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001008015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; XC_4393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001533997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001534059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4333-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4334-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4335-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4336-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4337-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4338-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4339-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4340-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4341-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4342-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4343-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4344-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4345-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4346-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4347-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4348-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4349-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4350-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4351-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4352-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4353-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4354-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4355-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4356-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4357-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4358-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4359-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4360-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4361-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4362-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4363-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4364-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4365-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4366-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4367-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4368-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4369-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4370-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4371-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4372-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4373-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4374-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4375-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4376-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4377-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4378-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4379-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4380-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4381-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4382-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4383-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4384-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4385-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4386-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4387-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4388-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4389-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4390-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4391-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4392-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; XC_4393-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1142466; 15899963.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2223733; 17951377.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2246292; 17927820.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2490734; 18586823.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2681804; 19251858.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2681908; 19329636.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2772435; 19749062.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2996969; 20482898.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3131649; 21515727.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3911041; 24317082.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5958218; 29867862.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF01057; SAH_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01754; radC.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02221; sRNA-Xcc1.
DR   RFAM; RF02222; sX2.
DR   RFAM; RF02223; sX4.
DR   RFAM; RF02224; sX5.
DR   RFAM; RF02225; sX6.
DR   RFAM; RF02226; sX7.
DR   RFAM; RF02227; sX8.
DR   RFAM; RF02228; sX9.
DR   RFAM; RF02230; sX11.
DR   RFAM; RF02231; sX12.
DR   RFAM; RF02232; sX13.
DR   RFAM; RF02233; sX14.
DR   RFAM; RF02235; asX1.
DR   RFAM; RF02238; asX4.
DR   RFAM; RF02240; Xoo1.
DR   RFAM; RF02241; Xoo2.
DR   RFAM; RF02242; Xoo5.
DR   RFAM; RF02243; Xoo8.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000050.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000050.
DR   StrainInfo; 23433; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5148708
FT                   /organism="Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004"
FT                   /strain="8004"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="pathovar: campestris"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:314565"
FT   gene            42..1370
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0001"
FT                   /note="XC0001"
FT   CDS_pept        42..1370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V0S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V0S8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47095.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAWPRCLERLEAEFPPEDVHTWLKPLQAEDRGDSIVLYAPNAFI
FT                   VEQVRERYLPRIRELLAYFAGNGEVALAVGSRPRAPEPLPAPQAVASAPAAAPIVPFAG
FT                   NLDSHYTFANFVEGRSNQLGLAAAIQAAQKPGDRAHNPLLLYGSTGLGKTHLMFAAGNA
FT                   LRQANPAAKVMYLRSEQFFSAMIRALHDKAMDQFKRQFHQIDALLIDDIQFFAGMDRTQ
FT                   EEFFHTFNALFDGRQHIILTCDRYPREVEGLEPRLKSRLAWGLSVAIDPPDFETRAAIV
FT                   LAKARERGAEIPDDVAFLIAKKMRSNVRDLEGALNTLVARANFTGRSITVEFAQETLRD
FT                   LLRAQQQAIGIPNIQKTVADYYGLQMKDLLSKRRTRSLARPRQVAMALAKELTEHSLPE
FT                   IGDAFAGRDHTTVLHACRQIRTLMEADGKLREDWEKLIRKLSE"
FT   gene            1646..2746
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0002"
FT                   /note="XC0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1646..2746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X251"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47096.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTLQREAFLKPLAQVVNVVERRQTLPVLANLLVQVNNGQLSLT
FT                   GTDLEVEMISRTMVEDAQDGETTIPARKLFDILRALPDGSRVTVSQTGDKVTVQAGRSR
FT                   FTLATLPANDFPSVDEVEATERVAVPEAGLKELMERTAFAMAQQDVRYYLNGLLFDLRD
FT                   GLLRCVATDGHRLALCETELEKSGSAKRQIIVPRKGVTELLRLLEAADRDVELELGRSH
FT                   IRVKRGDVTFTSKLIDGRFPDYEAVIPIGADREVKVDREALRASLQRAAILSNEKYRGV
FT                   RVEVSPGQLKISAHNPEQEEAQEEIEADTKVDDLAIGFNVNYLLDALSALRDEHVVIQL
FT                   RDANSSALVREASSEKSRHVVMPLRL"
FT   gene            3633..4739
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0003"
FT                   /note="XC0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3633..4739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair RecF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V0S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V0S6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47097.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVARLSIHRLRRFEAVEFHPASTLNLLTGDNGAGKTSVLEALHV
FT                   MAYGRSFRGRVRDGLIRQGGQDLEIFVEWRERAGDSTERTRRAGLRHSGQEWTGRLDGE
FT                   DVAQLGSLCAALAVVTFEPGSHVLISGGGEPRRRFLDWGLFHVEPDFLALWRRYARALK
FT                   QRNALLKQGAQPQMLDAWDHELAESGETLTSRRLQYLERLQERLVPVATAIAPSLGLSA
FT                   LTFAPGWRRHEVSLADALLLARERDRQNGYTSQGPHRADWAPLFDALPGKDALSRGQAK
FT                   LTALACLLAQAEDFAHERGEWPIMALDDLGSELDRHHQARVIQRLASAPAQVLITATEL
FT                   PPGLADAGKTLRRFHVEHGQLVPTTAAD"
FT   gene            4853..7297
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0004"
FT                   /note="XC0004"
FT   CDS_pept        4853..7297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X298"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47098.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDEQTTPPTPNGTYDSSKITVLRGLEAVRKRPGMYIGDVHDGTG
FT                   LHHMVFEVVDNSVDEALAGHADDIVVKIHVDGSVAVSDNGRGVPVDIHKEEGVSAAEVI
FT                   LTVLHAGGKFDDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSEHLWLDIWRDGFHYQQEYALGEPQYP
FT                   LKQLEASTKRGTTLRFKPAVEIFSDVEFHYDILARRLRELSFLNSGVKIALIDERGEGR
FT                   RDDFHYEGGIRSFVEHLAQLKTPLHPNVISVTGEHNGIVVDVALQWTDAYQETMYCFTN
FT                   NIPQKDGGTHLAGFRGALTRVLSNYIEQNGIAKQAKITLTGDDMREGMIAVLSVKVPDP
FT                   SFSSQTKEKLVSSDVRPAVENAFGARLQEFLQENPNEAKAITGKIVDAARAREAARKAR
FT                   DLTRRKGALDIAGLPGKLADCQEKDPALSELFIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNRKNQAVLPLRG
FT                   KILNVERARFDRMLASDQVGTLITALGTGIGRDEYNPDKLRYHRIILMTDADVDGSHIR
FT                   TLLLTFFYRQMPELIERGYIYIGLPPLYKLKQGKSELYLKDDAALNAYLASSAVEGAAL
FT                   IPASDEPPITGEALEKLLLLFAGAKEAIARNAHRYDPALLTALIDLPPLDVVQLQAEGD
FT                   VHPTLDALQAVLNRGTLGTARYHLRFDPATDSAAASLVSVRKHMGEEFTQVLPMGAFES
FT                   GELRPLREVALALHGLVREGAQILRGNKSHPITSFAQAQAWLLEEAKRGRQVQRFKGLG
FT                   EMNAEQLWETTVNPDTRRLLQVRIEDAVAADQIFSTLMGDVVEPRRDFIEDNALKVSNL
FT                   DI"
FT   gene            7359..8201
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0005"
FT                   /note="XC0005"
FT   CDS_pept        7359..8201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3K5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47099.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSAVLPPSPAPVSVPGPPSLRSAVLGFCIDLLIAIGLLLLLSV
FT                   AGFAVWGFLRSMGEVQAVRAQGGSPSPAAIMAAIGQPGVMVQLLIALVSTATPAVLLYV
FT                   WRRRATPAEQATSRAAIRRRSTWGWIAAVAAGVFMLSNLVSVLASALGIKPVPTNLPLM
FT                   EEAIKQWPLALVVFAVAIAPAYEELLFRRVLFGRLLAAGRPWLGVVLSSLTFALVHEVP
FT                   GISGNGVVAIAQLWLVYGGMGAAFAWLYWRTGTLWAPILAHGINNATALAALYFFGLG"
FT   gene            8264..9070
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0006"
FT                   /note="XC0006"
FT   CDS_pept        8264..9070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0006"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2F8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARLLIVVAVLALTACATTTSPTGRRQVVGGVTQDQLDKLGAES
FT                   FAQTKAKEKVSTDGKQNAYVQCVVNALVAQLPPQWRETRWETALFVDDEANAFALPGGK
FT                   VGVNTGIFTVAKTQDQLAAVLGHEIGHVISRHHEERITRQLGAQTGLGIIGALAGAAYG
FT                   DGAASAVNQVGGMTAQTVFLLPGSRTQESEADVVGQRLMAQAGFDPAQAVSLWQNMMAA
FT                   SGNRQPQWLSTHPDPANRIRELQADVNALQPVYQQARQDGRVPRCG"
FT   gene            9209..10405
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0007"
FT                   /note="XC0007"
FT   CDS_pept        9209..10405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3P7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLNRKHALLSLIIAASLGGAVVTDAVAQSDRSTERANRKSKNS
FT                   GKAEELYPQSTRTAPTIKPSSKLGSKLQKLIETFNKGEDFPAVRAQADEILANSAANEA
FT                   DKALAGQLAAQAAYNMDDTAAAKTYLQQAIALNALDNNGQFQSMLMLAQLQLQDDQQAE
FT                   GLATLDKYLDESKSQRPEDLILKGQALYQAERYKEAIPVLKQAIAASPEPKDTWNQLLM
FT                   ASYAEAGQTGEAVAAAEALAAKTPNDKKAQLNLASMYMQADQMDKAAGVMDKLRASGQL
FT                   TEEKEYKQLYSIYANTENKEKDVIAVITEGMQKGILKPDYQTYLALAQSYYYSEDVPKA
FT                   IENWQKAAPLSKDGETYLNLAKVLHSEGRIPEAKQAAQQAIAKGVKKPEDAKKIINLK"
FT   gene            10559..11230
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0008"
FT                   /note="XC0008"
FT   CDS_pept        10559..11230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0008"
FT                   /product="TonB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X255"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQLVIHRHDYDAGNQGLSWARIIGIAFVIALHLTALMMLLIPA
FT                   VAPKAPAEKERTTMVTLVDAPPPPPPPPPPPPPEDKPPPPVKNLSPPKPSPVPPPPEAP
FT                   VVDVPEPRPSDIVTPPSPPAPPAPPSDIGASVDISSKNMNPPKYPPAAFRAGVQGEVIL
FT                   IVDVDANGNVTNVSVEKSSRNRDLDRAAMDAARKWKFNASTVNGQKAAGRVRVPVNFAL
FT                   N"
FT   gene            11315..12076
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0009"
FT                   /note="XC0009"
FT   CDS_pept        11315..12076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0009"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport ExbB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2A3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47103.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQEFVIAAAAGGSNPSAALSQMGFEHLITEMTSSPGDFAVSWVV
FT                   LITLIAMSAASWYWTVINIFRATRLKSAADRVTTAFWDAPNAQDAIRAMEEQPASEPFS
FT                   KIALDAAQAAAHHQRAEGSTGGMGESLSRSEFVDRALRQAVTRESTKLQSGMTLLATVG
FT                   ATAPFVGLLGTVWGIYGALIKIGATGSASIDAVAGPVGEALIMTAIGLFVAIPAVFAFN
FT                   FFSKVNSSVIAKFDTFAHDLHDFFATGSRVR"
FT   gene            12123..12545
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0010"
FT                   /note="XC0010"
FT   CDS_pept        12123..12545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0010"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport ExbD1 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3L0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47104.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSSGNSGGPMADINVTPLVDVMLVLLIIFIITAPLMSHKVKVE
FT                   LPEANLIQKEDAEKRAAPITLAVKEDGSLYWNDEPISKEALESRLSTAAQQTPQPPLNL
FT                   RGDRTTKMRTINEITKIAQGQGMLDVGFVATKEKGQ"
FT   gene            12549..12959
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0011"
FT                   /note="XC0011"
FT   CDS_pept        12549..12959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0011"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport ExbD2 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2G1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47105.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSTGGNRGPMADINVTPLVDVMLVLLIIFIVTAPIMTYPIAVD
FT                   LPQRVLNPPPQTTEPPPPIELRIDASNQVFWNNSPTPVAQLQQKMEEVVQADPTNQPEL
FT                   RIDANEDAEYEVMAKVLAAAKNSQMKKIGFMQ"
FT   gene            complement(14113..14883)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0012"
FT                   /note="XC0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14113..14883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0012"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V0R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V0R7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47106.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHLSVNVNKIAVLRNSRGGQDPDVVQAARSCIAAGAHGITVHP
FT                   RPDQRHIRADDVYALSTLTRMHGVEFNIEGNPFAPPRAGYPGLLELCRATRPQQVTLVP
FT                   DGDGQLTSDHGVDFARDGARLAPLIAAFKTLGCRVSLFVDAGNPEIAQAAALGADRIEL
FT                   YTGPYAEAHHHGQSQPSLALFADAARRAHAAGLGINAGHDLSQHNLADFLAGVPDVLEV
FT                   SIGHALVGEALYQGLEPTVRAYLAIIAGGATTAA"
FT   gene            complement(14891..15160)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0013"
FT                   /note="XC0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14891..15160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0013"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47107.1"
FT                   /translation="MHWLFLLMALGALVLAFSTPHVWLLVVSLLVALLLLLLWTRGWFA
FT                   ARMGDTQRDTGSMIDPAELRRLRELAEARKAAALTAARDGEPQA"
FT   gene            complement(15235..16695)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0014"
FT                   /note="XC0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15235..16695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0014"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X260"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47108.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALAQGAWDWLADIPHLKALLFAAYVLYLLWIVSWIILQKREPV
FT                   ATLSWVLSLAALPYLGLLIYYWLGPQKVKRQRLRRGRSRSGMESYSSVCPPDADCTELA
FT                   KIAQSTTGLAPSSATEALWLVDGASTYAAIIEAITQARDHIHLEYYIFQPDRSGMPICE
FT                   ALMERARAGVKVRLLMDAVGSSAMTRRTLRTLRAAGVETAWFHPTQLLKPFKRPWLNLR
FT                   THRKLIVIDGRIAFTGGINVTDEENEQVRPDAFRDLHVRLQGHVVRSLQLVFLEDWLYA
FT                   TRQAQGAFHGQQLWPEDVPTRKQGSIDAQVLVSGPDSSWEAIHRLMVAAIHEARHRVWL
FT                   VTPYFVPGEAARMALTSAALGGLDVRLLIPRVSDSRLVTYAARSYFDELLEAGVRIYEY
FT                   GPRMLHTKALIADDDVCIVGSANFDSRSFRLNFELSMLFRDQAVAAELAGMIGTDMAQA
FT                   QEVRFNLRRPFWRSRLPEAFARLLSPLL"
FT   gene            16981..18075
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0015"
FT                   /note="XC0015"
FT   CDS_pept        16981..18075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0015"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2A6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47109.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAIKGRGATGHLPGRFEVTTPQAVDDGWHVDDSDEFAAPALRT
FT                   QVTDETARSIISRNQSPDIGFSQSVNPYRGCEHGCSYCFARPSHAYLNLSPGLDFETRL
FT                   FAKANAPELLRRELARPSYVPSPIALGINTDAYQPIERKRGLTRQLIEVLWEARHPFTL
FT                   ITKSALVTRDLDLLAPLARARLVNVHFSVTTLDPHLSARLEPRASAPHARLRAMRSLHE
FT                   AGVPVGVMAAPVIPWINDHELEAILQAAADAGASSAGYVLLRLPHEVAPLFREWLQTHH
FT                   PQRAEHVMSTIAQLRGGKDYDSTFGTRMRGQGVYADLLARRFALAHRRAGFDTRRTPPL
FT                   DTEQFRRPAPPPKPVKDSPQGQLF"
FT   gene            complement(18170..18940)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0016"
FT                   /note="XC0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18170..18940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3L5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47110.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERAAVPPRAVQHSDDVAMVLRMDQPDFIQITDDAVSRDDCAAI
FT                   VQRMRDSQQLQPGRIGSGVFPDLKHSRDLRISGLADWAAVENRLQQAVFEGLLRYLRQY
FT                   PQALISPLMLQVTTADGTPHRLVAEDIAQMSDAALSDLARTCLRPGAINLQWYLADQGG
FT                   YPYWHCELYPRDAGAETLHRHLLWTLYLNEEFEQGETEFLFQQRKARPRTGSLLIAPTA
FT                   FTHTHRGNRPVGGDKFIATSWILFQSAQALYGGE"
FT   gene            complement(19513..20853)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0017"
FT                   /note="XC0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19513..20853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0017"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2G4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47111.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTASTLSRATLLAVGIAGVLAVGQAHGAAFQLKENSAKGLGRAF
FT                   AGSGSAPDDASIIANNPAGMRQLDGRLFQADVSAISFSAKYQGEGGSYANGAPISGGNG
FT                   GDAGMIAPVPAAYFHVPFGENNNMHLGTSLTVPFGFKTEYDRDWTGRYHGTKTELQAID
FT                   FNVAFSYDVNPYVSFGASVFAERLDIDLGNAVDFGSILAARRAPGFAPGSADGYSRIKG
FT                   DSTEVGFTLGGLFSIDENTHIGFSYRSEVEHKITDGDADFTVPGNAAAALGFAAPGTFI
FT                   DTKGRATVTLPASATASFTHNVNEQWSIMADVTRTAWSKFDQVTVDFASNQPNSVLDFS
FT                   YRDTTFASIGADYRMSETLTLRGGVAYDQTPTTAEHRDVRVPDASRKWVSLGLSWRPSQ
FT                   QAEYNFGYTHLFTSDPTSDTTTATGNALAGSYKVHGDVLAASINYKF"
FT   gene            21073..21765
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0018"
FT                   /note="XC0018"
FT   CDS_pept        21073..21765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47112.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSIPSRKKSAPRWAVPLLFAAVWLAYLWSISRPTEARNTLWLD
FT                   WGALSIGVSNLGDWWATLRDGSVLRLFTALFLHADWSHLLGNLVFLLIFGLPAERILGP
FT                   WRLLLLFLLGGAASNLAAIFAIGTPDRVIIGASGAVSALIGTYLALFPGAKLGVVLPLG
FT                   VFLEFIRVPAPLLIGAWAVLQVVFAYIGPAFGMVAWSAHIAGFVFGIVYGLYVRAAIAR
FT                   RLRKRHGF"
FT   gene            21794..22114
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0019"
FT                   /note="XC0019"
FT   CDS_pept        21794..22114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X263"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPLYKVTFLNHGKVYELYAQHVTGSHLWGFNQISELVFDVHDG
FT                   LVVDPTEERLREEFGNTKVLHLPMQSIVRIEEVEKKGQSVIRDATTGDKVVTPFPLPTK
FT                   PR"
FT   gene            22114..23100
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0020"
FT                   /note="XC0020"
FT   CDS_pept        22114..23100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0020"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2B0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47114.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVPDDYQGAVRALPCLQRLQGHEVQVLGALATDPNEWAERLV
FT                   EADALVLIRERTRVDATLLRRLPRLKLISQTGRIGPHVDVAACTEFGVAVTEGVGSPVA
FT                   PAELTWALILSASRRLTEYQRALHQGRWQALGDSALGRTLHGRTLGIWSYGRIGQRVAA
FT                   FGRAFGMHVLVWGGEVSCAQAARDGYAIADSREALFERSDVLSLHRRLSAQTRHDVTTA
FT                   DLLRMRPDALLVNTSRAELIAPGALIAALDAGRPGHAAVDVFEREPVLDARDPLLQHPR
FT                   VLATPHLGYVERDSYAAYFEAAFDNVLAFAAGTPRNLVNPEALLVAR"
FT   gene            complement(24035..25615)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0021"
FT                   /note="XC0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24035..25615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0021"
FT                   /product="carboxyl-terminal protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3M0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47115.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIQRGFTAASRIIQPAPRCGASSLFSECFMRVAVLSVALSLAL
FT                   FASPGWAQQASPAAAPATADDPEANEAAVSKVPLDEIRRFVAVYNAVKQAYVDPVEDKK
FT                   LMHAAVRGLLSDLDPHSTYFDKEDAEAFDEQATGAYDGIGVELLQQQDNTLKVIAPIDD
FT                   TPAARAGVKAGDVIVAIDGKPIDASKAMEPLRGESGSKVTLTIVRDKVAKPFDITLQRE
FT                   TIRVASVRSKLLEPGYGYIRISTFQADTGADFQKNLKQLQAGGKLRGLVLDLRSNPGGL
FT                   LTSAVQVADDLLDKGNIVSTRGRISISDAKFDATPGDLLGGAPVVVLVDAGSASASEVL
FT                   AGALRDNQRARIIGSRTFGKGSVQTVLPLDNGDSVKLTTARYYTPSGKSIQASGIVPEV
FT                   MLTPEPQPGDADVPASLTDFSEATLPGHLRGDAEGEEGYSAGDVLPGDGPINEALAELK
FT                   QPGSVAKAQAARKAKAQAQKPKAIKPTPEPKPAAPRPPASEQTTPSEPTDKAKPAAPAP
FT                   AAVPAEPVK"
FT   gene            complement(25780..26997)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0022"
FT                   /note="XC0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25780..26997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0022"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2G8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47116.1"
FT                   /translation="MFACTLLAGTSAGAQSQREAERKLQQLRDELKTISADRRDLEGKR
FT                   GTAAQQLRQADEKVAKTARALSETETALRTHEQKLSELQQQRAQLQRGLREQRVQLAAL
FT                   LRAADHVGRNAPLKVLLSQDTVGNATRMLADHRYVQSARAQRIQGLTTQLEALTQVEQQ
FT                   ITERRQALDAARAQQKAQASSLLKDRSQQAATVAQLDTRYQQRAEREKALGQDAKALEQ
FT                   LLANLRAAAAKAEAERRAAAKRAAAEAAAQAKRGKTDRPERPGKTPPKVVANAPAPKVG
FT                   GLSWPVSGNLLARFNATLPDGHTSKGVLIGAPKGSTVTAVADGTVVFSDWMTGYGMILI
FT                   VDHGNGYMSLYAHNDTLLRDAGASIKRGEAVAKVGSSGGQGVPALYFELRRNGQPVDPS
FT                   SWLQRR"
FT   gene            27168..27824
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0023"
FT                   /note="XC0023"
FT   CDS_pept        27168..27824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47117.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHAHWILVFSLACGSAWADEDISKVNGRISAEAGKTYGDLETVN
FT                   GSIEIGAATQTKNVETVNGSIQVGEHARTGGVSTVNGGIRLGSKVVVSGNLETVNGSVL
FT                   AERGSQISGGVETVNGSIGLVETELGKGIETVNGDITVGVGSHVRGGILVTKPNFGFSF
FT                   KPNRKPRVIIGPNAVVDGPLKFEREVTLYVHRSAKIGAVTGATARSFDGDVAPED"
FT   gene            27883..29667
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0024"
FT                   /note="XC0024"
FT   CDS_pept        27883..29667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X267"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47118.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKIVLCLAAAVALAGCKRESADPATAPSAQAPADSAPSAPVSS
FT                   HAFSPELTTGDFAELVKTLASDAFEGRGPGTPDEEKTVTYIRDQMQRIGLQPGNGDSWF
FT                   QDVPMVETTADPATAPSLRSGAQSRPLTFGTDIVVGTRTGQAEVKLDNSELVFVGYGVD
FT                   APEQQWNDYAGQDWKGKTVVMFVNDPGFHSNDAKLFDGKRMTYYGRWTYKFEEAARKGA
FT                   AAALIVHDTPGASYGWDVVKNSWSGPQYDLPAKDDPDPRLPVQGWISADIAKQLFADAG
FT                   LDLAQAYKDAGKRGFKPVPLKASWSVDLKSTIAQKSSRNVVGVLPGSTHADEAVLYMAH
FT                   WDHLGKHDGETGDNIYNGAVDNATGVAGILEIADAFAHQDPKPARSVVFVAVTLEESGL
FT                   LGSKYYVANPSFPLDKIAAVINLDAMSVAGRARDVTVVGMGSSELEDILKPIAAMQGRT
FT                   LHGEATPESGSYFRSDHFNFAKAGVPALYADGGEDLRDGGTAAGRAAAEDYGRNRYHAP
FT                   GDQYDAATWKLDGTIEDLQAVYGVGKQVAADQQWPNWYAGNPFKAARDRMMAGKPGAAA
FT                   APAPAAKEDAKPAPTPSR"
FT   gene            complement(30028..30459)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0025"
FT                   /note="XC0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30028..30459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0025"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2B4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALVGALALTAHGAFAQDAAKPAKALTSAEVSSMLTAKGYTKV
FT                   HDIKFEHGVWTADARSGDGKDVDVRIDPTTGRVYGDQTTSKMSEADIRAALSTKGYSKV
FT                   HDLKFEDGLWKADAEQSGGQKVDLHVDPEDGHVVSVDND"
FT   gene            complement(30892..31941)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0026"
FT                   /note="XC0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30892..31941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0026"
FT                   /product="cellulase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3M5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47120.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCSLWLRRLMSCAVFFLLLGVLPMGHAQTRALKYAGVNLAGAEF
FT                   ASSKKPGVLNKDYMYPASTDYSYFAGTGMNVIRLPILWERLQPAARGELDPAQLALVQQ
FT                   AVARAKASGMYLVLDIHNYSKYYGYKMGGPEVPLATFADLWRRLAVIFNSDNAVIFGLM
FT                   NEPNNISASEWAGAAQAGIDAIRATGANNLILVPGALWTGAHSWHSLTSDGYSNATALA
FT                   SISDPLNRYAFEVHQYLDADSSGTSSVCVSETIGADRLRAFTEWLRTNNKRGFLGEFGT
FT                   ANNAVCNTALQGMLAYMENYADVWLGWTWWAAGAWWNTSYAYNVHPNKDGTDKPQMVIL
FT                   SPQAARATR"
FT   gene            complement(32350..33402)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0027"
FT                   /note="XC0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32350..33402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0027"
FT                   /product="cellulase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2H4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASPSWPRQLLRCALVMLCIATMSIAQAQSPNRLKYAGVNISGA
FT                   EIQSSKKPGVLNIDYRYPTASEYRYFAGKQMNIVRLPILWERMQPKAQGPLDQAQLALL
FT                   KQAVANAKAANQYLIIDVHNYAKYYGQKIGSKRVPVRTFTDLWRRLAIAFKSDNAVIFG
FT                   LMNEPYDISPESWAAAAQASIDSIRATGATNLILVPGALWSGAHSWYSTVAGQSNAVAL
FT                   ANIRDPLNRYAIEVHQYLDTDSSGTSAGCVSRTIGAERLRSFTGWLRAQGKRGFLGEFG
FT                   TANNATCTAALDGMLGYLETNHDVWIGWTFWAAGAWWKTSYPFNVQPDAQGRDKPQMKT
FT                   LSARAHRVTR"
FT   gene            complement(34033..35097)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0028"
FT                   /note="XC0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34033..35097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0028"
FT                   /product="cellulase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47122.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPSLPRSTRTHAAALALALLATLPLAHAKEADNARGGLKYVGVN
FT                   ISGAEFNSRKKPGTLYKDYTYPAAADFSYFASKGMNTIRLPFLWERLQPTLNGELDAAQ
FT                   LALIKKSVAAAKANKQFLILDLHNYAKYNGKRIGTDEVPPAALADLWRRLALEFKDDKQ
FT                   VIFGLMNEPNGISSTDWAAAAQAAINTIRKTGANNLILVPGTAYTGAHSWRSTSYGVSN
FT                   AKALQILKDPGNNLAFEAHQYLDGDYSGTKPECTSATVGADKLRGFTDWLRENKQKGFL
FT                   GEFGTANNAVCNDALKGMLSYMEKNSDVWLGWTWWAAGAWWKPDYPFNVQPGKDGSEKP
FT                   QMSILSEHARRAGK"
FT   gene            35411..36469
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0029"
FT                   /note="XC0029"
FT   CDS_pept        35411..36469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0029"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X270"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAHAYAAQTADQPLAPFVFERRAPGPDDVQIDIAYCGVCHSDL
FT                   HTARNEWHNTVYPSVPGHEIVGRVTAVGSAVTNFKVGDLAGVGCMVDSCRSCASCQEGE
FT                   EQYCEQGFTGTYNGPMFGGGENTYGGYSDHIVVDQKYVLHISHSDNLAAVAPLLCAGIT
FT                   TYSPLAHWKVGPGQKVGVVGLGGLGHMAVKIAKAMGATVVLFTTSESKRADALRLGASE
FT                   VVISKDEAQMAAQYNTLDFILNTVAAPHNLDPFLNALKRDGAMVLVGVPEHSHPSPAVF
FT                   NLVMKRRTLAGSLIGGIRQTQEMLDFCAKHNIVSDIETIRADQINEAYERMLKGDVKYR
FT                   FVIDMDTLAKAA"
FT   gene            complement(37450..37956)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0030"
FT                   /note="XC0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37450..37956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2B8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47124.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLALSRSTITTLDGRNSSVIFHNVVESWVHRHWQEFERDWLNR
FT                   SIDQLVFAQANLTNAEIMHIGHFDEWLETLDYWGDELFRDQIRRSTWLATYMLTNGTSP
FT                   VPIIVAANSSGLMHPKGATMRSNQLIEGHMRLAYLRGMIRQNHTSLRQSHLVWLLSLPN
FT                   SPFNY"
FT   gene            complement(38001..39482)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0031"
FT                   /note="XC0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38001..39482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0031"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3N0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47125.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKQAFQFLDLPRTMPTRIPVELRTSGDWGELYGKFDKADAQYQ
FT                   SGRCLDCGNPYCSWKCPVHNAIPQWLQLVQEDRIIEAAALCHSTNPLPEVCGRVCPQDR
FT                   LCEGSCTLEEFGAVTIGAVEKYIVDTAFSMGWRPDLGNVQPSGHRVAVVGAGPAGLSCA
FT                   DRLVRAGIEAVVYDRYEQIGGLLQFGIPSFKLDKSVIGKRREILEGMGVQFRLGVEIGK
FT                   DVSIEQLLGEYDAVFLGTGAYRYTDGGLDGQDLKNVLPALPFLVQNSRIVSGNDPHGRP
FT                   IAGWEDQIALPDLNGKRVVVLGGGDTGMDCVRSAIRLGAAKVTCAYRRDESSMPGSARE
FT                   VANAREEGVRFLFNRQPLSIESGADDEAIGVTVVETKLGEPDASGRRNAVPVEGSESLL
FT                   EADVVIIAFGFSPTVPEWLSSQGVEAGSNGRIVAPAEGNGRLPYQTSNPRLFAGGDCVR
FT                   GADLVVTAVAEGRDAAGSIVQLLGVKAQVKEPAAA"
FT   gene            complement(39604..44076)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0032"
FT                   /note="XC0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39604..44076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0032"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2H8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47126.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRTRQGLDDYGLYNSARDERDACGFGMVAQLDDQPSRSLVDTA
FT                   IAALSRMTHRGGVAADGLTGDGCGLLIRKPDAFLRGLARDAGITLGTRYAAGVVFLPLD
FT                   EADAARCRSELETQLQIAGVQFRGWRVVPTDDSVCGQLARDTLPRIEQVFVDAGVEQTE
FT                   DGFTLALFLARRRAEQALREVDNFYVTTLSPNGISYKGMVLPDKLSTFYPDLQRSDLSS
FT                   SAIVFHQRFSTNTLPRWPLAHPFRLLAHNGEINTIEGNRRWAQARSKVWQTPRFDIAEF
FT                   DPVISMHGSDSQSLDNMLELLIAGGMDLLQALRILVPPATQSLEFKDADLAAFYEFYGL
FT                   NTEPWDGPAGIVACDSRYAACMLDRNGLRPARWMLTSDRHFLVASEAGVWELPAERITR
FT                   KGKLGPGEMMAIDLKRGDLLDSDAIDRINRARAPYKQWLQQGVTYLQTELIDPSLVEEP
FT                   FSEQTLRSYHKLFQLSTEEVEQILRPLAETEQEATGSMGDDTPMAVLSRQTRPLYDYFR
FT                   QAFAQVTNPPIDPLREGIAMSLTTQLGKETNIFHAGAETVNHVILNSPVLSQRKLRQLL
FT                   KMEQYVARNRLIDLSYSVEEGLKAGLERICQEVEAAARDGAVMLLLSDRYPVPDRPMAH
FT                   ALLATGAVHHHLCKVGLRCDVNLIIETGTARDPHHMACLLGFGATAVYPYLAYQTLFDL
FT                   GRRGILQLSKGGEQSQIGRRYRKGIYKGLSKIISKMGICTIASYRGAQLFEIVGLDPDV
FT                   VELCFTETPARIGGVSLSRLDTEARELTARAWNDQLKPEVGGLLKYVHGGEYHMYNPDV
FT                   VMTLQRATRTGDASDWQKYVDAVHSRPASTLRDLVQLKRADTPTPLDEVAPAADVLRRF
FT                   DTAAISLGALSPEAHEALAIAMNRLGGRSNSGEGGEDPARYGTEKRSKIKQVASGRFGV
FT                   TPEYLVNAEVLQIKVAQGAKPGEGGQLPGHKVNELIARLRYAKPGIGLISPPPHHDIYS
FT                   IEDLAQLIYDLKQVNPTALVSVKLVAHAGVGTIAAGVVKAGADLITVSGHDGGTGASPV
FT                   SSIRYAGVPWELGVAESHQALVANDLRDRTILQTDGGLKTGLDVVKAALLGADSFGFGT
FT                   APMIVLGCKYLRICHLNNCATGVATQDERLRANYFTGLPERVEHFFRLLAEEVRQWLSY
FT                   LGVRSLDEIVGRTDLLEQLEVSPRPGVKVDLSRLLTHAQYDGSHCAAQRLYESPDSLAT
FT                   QMDGLLADAIANKTGGDHRFLIHNTDRSIGARLSGTIARAHGNHGMSDAPLNLRFRGTA
FT                   GQSFGAFNAGGLQLELEGEANDYVGKGMAGGRLVVRPPRGARFEARNTPIVGNTCLYGA
FT                   TGGELFAAGRAGERFAVRNSGALAVVEGAGDHCCEYMTDGVVLVLGKVGLNFGAGFTGG
FT                   LAYVLDIERDFVDRYNHELIDIHRVSAEGFENHRQHLHTLISRHRELTGSIWAQQILDE
FT                   FRDYIGKFWLVKPKAASIESLTESLRRAA"
FT   gene            complement(44279..44701)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0033"
FT                   /note="XC0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44279..44701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0033"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47127.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLCLGHPPVLESSMRFVLPTARLACTLVVLAALSACNKPQPDEQ
FT                   EAVSAKAQQAAEQASAPAPAAAPDAPPIGTCDATQVQSLVGQPLTETVSEQARNDAGAK
FT                   AVRVLKPGQMTTMEFNGERLNLEVDAKNMITSVRCG"
FT   gene            44887..46071
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0034"
FT                   /note="XC0034"
FT   CDS_pept        44887..46071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0034"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X274"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47128.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATAAVTTAAAVAQAKATARAAGLIYVNDQQPGISRRKAGKNFS
FT                   YRDADGQRVTDADTLQRIRALAIPPAYTEVWICAKPNGHLQATGRDARRRKQYRYHADW
FT                   AQVRGEGKFERVIAFGEALPKLRRRLRRDLLLPGFPREKVLAIVVALLADTLVRVGNAE
FT                   YSRSNRSYGLTTLRNRHMEFLKGGRARLKFRGKSGQEHEIEVDDKHLVKLIRECQQLPG
FT                   QSLFQYKDDDGQLQPVDSGEVNDYLREAMGEDFTAKDFRTWGGTLAALQRLARLPVPER
FT                   SSERALKQVQNDVIREVADALGNTPSVCRKAYIDPCVFEGWRAGELQTLATGVRGERQW
FT                   EAATLRFLSASRAKVRKVVKAAKSSATSVKPAKRASKCAIKRPTTTKAGARKAA"
FT   gene            complement(46187..46765)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0035"
FT                   /note="XC0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46187..46765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0035"
FT                   /product="phospholipid N-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2C1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47129.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSYRTSFFREWITAPASVAAILPSGRALAAVITSELSHTTERV
FT                   LELGPGTGVFTEAMLDRGVQENNLVLLEYNAAFSALLKQRFPRANLLQMDVTGLEALPR
FT                   IDGGRVDAVICGLGLLTMPMHQVAAIVRGAFLHLKDDGRMYLFTYGLKCSVPDCILDQL
FT                   DLEAVKIGRTYRNLPPATTYRLQRRSYAC"
FT   gene            complement(47690..48160)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0036"
FT                   /note="XC0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47690..48160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0036"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3N5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47130.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQPARDICSTVRYTRRKHRRLHPIPTARPSRLRPFFPLEIAMVR
FT                   TLAPLAAVLLLSACSTNQVAQVQPIDGVISGQCHTDKVRGAVGLAAAAQTVERARVDSD
FT                   SLQVSVRRGERSTGGTTASGLADPAQGASETGGDHLTIETGPNDNITAIYCG"
FT   gene            48631..49464
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0037"
FT                   /note="XC0037"
FT   CDS_pept        48631..49464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0037"
FT                   /product="pirin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2I4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47131.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSAARPRPVVFRTSGTRRGPITRLMSPGDLGQLVKPFVFLDLFT
FT                   VKPTVGGAPMGMHPHSGIATLTYLMEGEVGYEDSTGKHGTLPTGGVEWMRAGNGVWHDG
FT                   MPVGGASAVGFQLWVALPAAEENAPAQSLYLSPEQVPSVGPARVLLGRYGQAQSLIPAP
FT                   ADMTYLRVQLADGERWRYVPPAGHDVAWIAVHGGQLEAAETIASGHMAVFKDGEQAIEV
FT                   TAVGPTTFVLGSAVKHPHDLVMGHYSVHTNAASLAQGEAEIRRIGAQLRSQGRLG"
FT   gene            49699..50402
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0039"
FT                   /note="XC0038; XC0039"
FT   misc_feature    49699..50402
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0039"
FT                   /note="acyl-carrier phosphodiesterase-like protein; this
FT                   region contains an authentic frameshift and is not the
FT                   result of a sequencing artifact"
FT   gene            complement(50747..51649)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0040"
FT                   /note="XC0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50747..51649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0040"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator lysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47132.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAVIDLNDIALYVQVVRSGSFAEAARRLGTAPNSVSRRVQQLEA
FT                   QLDTRLMQRSTRKLTLTDAGQAFYERCGDAVDGLTDAGQSLVAGGEEVAGLVRVAAPAD
FT                   FLDFFRVEWVADFLAAHPRVRLEFLLSDARADLIAERIDVAFRAGILADSSYVGRPILA
FT                   DNRDVLVASPGYLQARGRPLRLDELPQHDCLGIPHPSGHVSWTLVGPSGLAETVQVPTR
FT                   FAANTARALRLAAVAGLGIALLPQALTWPDVAEGRLVTVLPDFQRNGQGVHALYPSRRH
FT                   QPRAVTAFIEAVSARLNAM"
FT   gene            complement(51940..52245)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0041"
FT                   /note="XC0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51940..52245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X277"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47133.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPARPIVVVARWSVPASARAIVLALLPELQRQSLQEPGCLGYE
FT                   VLHAPQALECIVLIERYRDSAAIEAHRSSTHYSSLVVERIVPLLSSRQVDLLETLD"
FT   gene            complement(52242..52919)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0042"
FT                   /note="XC0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52242..52919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0042"
FT                   /product="NonF-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2C5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47134.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIKHVLFVLTNAGQIGPHQRPTGYFFPEVAHPVEVLEQAGIAIE
FT                   FASPAGGAAPEDGYDASDAAQLAFRHSRAFGRMAHSRKLSEVDVRDYDAVFVPGGLGPM
FT                   VDVSGNRDVQALIKQAWEADMLVAAVCHGPSALLGITLDDGTALVQGRRVTGFSTAEED
FT                   GYARADVPFDLESALREEGALYVAGADWQPHVVVDGTLITGQNPASAGPLAHALVAALQ
FT                   VQA"
FT   gene            53054..53944
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0043"
FT                   /note="XC0043"
FT   CDS_pept        53054..53944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0043"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3P0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47135.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLDELRAMAIFATVVRCGSFAAAARELALTRAVVSHHVGALEA
FT                   RLGVPLAYRSTRSFSLTPAGEAFRVHCERLLDEASDGLRGMELLRAEPQGEVRLTCSHH
FT                   FGNKRILPALLAFRRRYPAIRLHIAMGDANVDLVQQGVDLAVRAGPLPDSTLYARPLVR
FT                   EATLLCASPAYVKRYGMPTTAAALKEHRWVIYPPSQRQTQIQIDGERIDIPVQGDIVTD
FT                   SAVSRLAFVLAGEGIARLPGYDAAAPLAAGELVQVLPQAQTAPLEIYLVHSKKIGPSAR
FT                   LLRDFLLEVAREGGW"
FT   gene            complement(53982..54551)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0044"
FT                   /note="XC0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53982..54551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0044"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2I9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47136.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCSVRARKKPRVRCLPVLQRLSNWKALFATSTAGLLRCPRANGH
FT                   QVSASPPRCRRMFPATVQFWDTSLEPKQAVELALRRSARMQCERGHPKGCMVTLGVMST
FT                   PSPEFSALSAPLTRSRAHTRAGIRACVDRAIANGSLAAGLDAAALTCVFDSFMLGLSTL
FT                   ARDGKTFKAMDAAITQLMQLWDMHAR"
FT   gene            54812..55198
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0045"
FT                   /note="XC0045"
FT   CDS_pept        54812..55198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0045"
FT                   /product="methicillin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47137.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGKTIGDQELALLQHIEEQRHASVGEVAAAFGEPRGLARSTVLT
FT                   MMERLRAKGFLRRKQAGGMYRYSATAGQDDVVRGAVGQFVEKTLQGSVSPFVAWMSQRA
FT                   EVSDTELAELEALVAKLQSQRKED"
FT   gene            55202..56914
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0046"
FT                   /note="XC0046"
FT   CDS_pept        55202..56914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0046"
FT                   /product="ankyrin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X281"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLIESLLWKLGATSVQTAVLTLAVWGLCRGVKRLPAATQTWLW
FT                   WLVGVQAVVGLLWSSPVQLPVLPAHHLTTALGSADSLAPMANAAAASTAAHASATAQAM
FT                   QVGVWPTVAMALLALWAAGVLVLAAGTARAYLRSRALVRAAEPCTDHALVQALQMASEA
FT                   HGLSRPPALRLSSQIDSPQLIGPWQPVLLLPAARLPHMADDDLDMALTHELIHLRRGDL
FT                   WWGLLPALAQHLFFFHPLVHLAACEYGIAREAACDAAVVAGHRHCRHEYGRLLLQLGVA
FT                   PRPRGGVASASPSFISLKRRLSMLQDTRAFPRLAAAMILAAVAVCGVLPLRLVAKPVPV
FT                   TSPRMQPVVVTAPAAARAARAQVNPADAAAPMTALPAPALPAAPAEAAAPATHGVIADV
FT                   LGAEPLHDADADPADSGWNLDLDRIRRDATRGAQAAVHDALAANNQDLEMQQERMQDAQ
FT                   DALQEAREQLASLGPELAQAKQDAQQQAREAEQQIREVAQQHRQAQYAYAAAVRQAAAL
FT                   SRQQAEMGKQAARQARIEAARGQQQAAQAQREAAQAQADAEQAQAEAEQAQNN"
FT   gene            57441..58292
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0047"
FT                   /note="XC0047"
FT   CDS_pept        57441..58292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2C7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47139.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTASPLLCLRTALLLAIAALAGPSLIATVSASEPSSASHPLAL
FT                   AVVPAAPAIPVPPASAASPIAPAAIAPTVPLAPVAPTGPSAAAPATPRASANAACGKTA
FT                   AITQDEGDAYVLVHGEQQVMHGSRSDLQTARAYAGNGQRVLWFRADGVQYLVRDPALMH
FT                   RLSAAHVRSRQLADAQATLAARQQEVGERQAALAAQLSAQTEPRALQASTRMPPAAASA
FT                   SSQQGAMPDALQALVKEQRALADRQAALATKQAGASKLATREALKVLREALARGLVTRV
FT                   SG"
FT   gene            58534..59664
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0048"
FT                   /note="XC0048"
FT   CDS_pept        58534..59664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0048"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3P5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47140.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYRVVVLGGFGHFGARIVRALAATAQLQVIAAGRHPGDVAARWP
FT                   DVAPGRIACCRLDIDASDFAAQLAATAADAVVHTAGPFQGQDYAVAHTCLQAGMHYIDL
FT                   ADGRAFVRDFPAAMDAVARQAQRVAISGASTLPALSSAVIDALLPRFSALHGIRMVIAP
FT                   AQGTPLGLATVRAVLSYCGTPFDWWHDGRWQTVVGWARPTPVQFAQLAPRLASPCDVPD
FT                   HDLLPLRYPGVQSVQFRAALEVPFLQRCLAVVAWLRHHGVPLPMARLAEVFARVARWFD
FT                   RFGTDLGGMRVELRGTSHPRTGDPRPLQLQWDLTAPMLHGPEIPCFAAILLVRKLAEGQ
FT                   ALPIGAHACMGLLTLAEFEQEFAAWQMETEVSDVRV"
FT   gene            complement(60083..60871)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0049"
FT                   /note="XC0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60083..60871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2J6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47141.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSCLDTTFSRRRLLTGAAGASLLATALPSLAGAAPPADVGRKFL
FT                   RSRRPMPFAGNTFVGHLEQQGDGYASFDRVLDIYRELPEHGFANKLAVLPPSSYHVTLL
FT                   GGVNETDRAHGPWPSDLARDAALADINASFLSRLQQRNTTPLGACRFVVDPTAAMTGSN
FT                   DNLLIPLLPADAATAQRLETARKGLMALTLLQRPDYSHYRFHISLAYLCETLDADEQAD
FT                   YHAAVGVWLKRLAAAGPITVPRFHFCTFNDMYAFRTLREV"
FT   gene            complement(60882..63545)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0050"
FT                   /note="XC0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60882..63545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0050"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47142.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFHRSPSGFLCLPGPACIAQRRTLSLALGMAVAGWMQAPAQAA
FT                   EAPADASPQTLDAVQVRTSFQSQNTRAIATKQAAPTVVDSVAADSIGQLADFNVGDALR
FT                   RVTGVSTVEYQGEPRYVTVRGLNGNYNSMLIDGFAFASNDIGSRQAMMDVLPANFVDRI
FT                   DVVKSFLPENDGGAIGGVTNLVTATGFGRPDGLLTFSAKGGANLMGSRYGGRSPVGEGD
FT                   LKWGKRFGRDGQFAFLGAASQWRREISVPQQENGGGLNWYAADGTRDPVPYGGTGAAVP
FT                   GERRWYNYANTRERRGLTARVDWQPEGPLSGHVSGYSFRQREASDRNTQNAQVQNSARL
FT                   TRTGAQSGTLDNLNQYVELGQLRWKRALTGINGELLAELPAQWRAALRASTSRATVDNP
FT                   QTWDRFQQNRLGYGFDWSGTLPAFTPLDPALADDPARYPNAYHQQERTGYAERVGDLQL
FT                   ELRRNTDEDSRGLGLAVGARQVRTHMRTTVQRTTWNGLPDTLADVLGRPTCALGCNREM
FT                   MTIEPALADARWDALAGQARGVVDTTAQNSGSYGVDEQVRAGFAQAQWRGERWLLAGGI
FT                   RLEQTRFASAGQQLSGTTWTPVSAVRTYRNWLPSLSGQLQTSANGTLRVGVSRSIGRPR
FT                   LDQMALNGGVLTLGSTPPTLNQGNPDLQPRRSQNLDLGHDWSFDDGGSLLSIALFHKTI
FT                   DDEIFRYGQMDSIDGEQVLVTQPRNVDRPVRLRGAELGAIKELGPWLPVLAGLSVTANV
FT                   TFLDVDYPVVLGDGTRTTLDVLPQQPKQLWNLTLNYARGPLRATLAWSRTGELWDDRFP
FT                   NYSSLQEFYRNRYQQPLDRIDLKLGWDVSPAVSLSLDVLNLAGQGYQYRIGRDQEYVQS
FT                   AWKMAPTVMVGVNVKL"
FT   gene            63651..64808
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0051"
FT                   /note="XC0051"
FT   CDS_pept        63651..64808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0051"
FT                   /product="xylose repressor-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X284"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47143.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFFAHAAIRSHYRRRSDGQAAGSSERALLDLIRSAGQLARADL
FT                   PRASGLSVPGTKGIIDPLVAHGLLQLGPSLRRGRGQPSVELSLVPDYAFSVGVSLMVDG
FT                   IAVVLIDFAGQVRGMRQLTAFPLTLDLVAAQLPELVEQLLQAAGVDRQRLFGVGVSMTG
FT                   PRIGDGTRVNPPLTLAAEWMQVELDRFIAERLQLPVWMDNDAHCAALAEALYGVGRQSP
FT                   DLVYLTIADGFAAGVIAAGSVHRGAHGNVGELGRISAITGSARPTLESLRQALVADGHA
FT                   LPDLHTMLQHYDPAWPQIEAWLDAVQPTVTLAVAAIIALIDPRVIVFGARLPADLAQRL
FT                   IARVAFEPAPRRGVASPYPALLVGQVQAHATVLGAAMLPFKETLF"
FT   gene            64947..67103
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0052"
FT                   /note="XC0052"
FT   CDS_pept        64947..67103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0052"
FT                   /product="avirulence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2D1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47144.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIALLQPAATPTTALATPAHTSAITPMEVPQPPGGNPPLRARPR
FT                   RQAAVLPPLVPLDDSAMTGKQALVALDGEFSEQRLAEVQAHQITLQAAQSALAKQLPQA
FT                   TPAPRPDSIAARFAAGTLQPVYLDTAAFDEMTASLPEHSRAAAGPVLVDAQQGRIVFDL
FT                   GHAFAPGDTFSDAARTALRKALDLRAHGLETPGWLKPAAPTPAQPRRKLQQAARYHGHE
FT                   VPARDGGAAFFKPNDHHLVAGKDALLRKHRKELVHDAYFQAPSTRALGKDVMVHRGLFD
FT                   NHAGIPENSLAAIDRAYEHGYRNLELDVEVSADGVPVLMHDFSIGRMTDDPQNRLVSQV
FT                   PFAQLREMPLVIRNPVDGNFIKTDQSIAAVEQALEHALQKPEAMSVALDCKEDTGEAVA
FT                   MLLMRRPDLRQGAAIKLYAKYYTGGFDQFLSNLYKHYQINPLHSQDAPRRAALDRLLAK
FT                   INVVPVFSQGMLADAQLRDFFPGKDDGPEGLADTAVQWLESWNRMRPVIVEAVATDQQS
FT                   AAGKAMELTRTRLRQPDSSYAQAAFSSGYRYEDFSLPRANHDKDYYVWRNFGEMQKLSG
FT                   EAFGIQRTTAGAFRDAGESLLTDQPEEELLALLENRTLARGHTGMELDLPPETPIDSAR
FT                   DAAIVEQRTSEFRAASRPADPAHVAAVREGRLLDRSADHSHDAAARQAVDARADALGLL
FT                   TDQYRGAPVTHYLNEQARQIEPGE"
FT   gene            complement(67288..68253)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0053"
FT                   /note="XC0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67288..68253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0053"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47145.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRALQAPVAAAAARDSSAFAWVDHDVRHKPAGAAADAAARVPA
FT                   APISNPPPQRRTDIAGLRKMIGLRERAVSTHAPVRAASTDRHLPGNEIAPGLHLIEAFL
FT                   PQAIPRQALSLAFAKREDAVDPMDLLFFDTETTGLAGGTGTRAFMIGVADWYTDVTQGS
FT                   GLRVRQLMMSTMAAESAMLDLFRSWLSPQTVLSSYNGRCYDAPLLKTRYRLARRGDPIS
FT                   ALDHVDLLFPTRRRYRGTWENCKLATIERQLLRVVREDDLPGSEAPAAWLSYLRGGSAR
FT                   NLRRVAEHNHQDVVTLSLLMQRLVAVDAQDREVIPMLETP"
FT   gene            complement(68775..71183)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0054"
FT                   /note="XC0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68775..71183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0054"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2K0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47146.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTERLERRYHDRITGSFTIPGREGHYAPIPDDVPAALADALRAR
FT                   GISQLYSHQADAWAASQRGEHVAIVTPTASGKSLCYTLPVVSAAMTAGAKALYLFPTKA
FT                   LAQDQVAELLELNRAGELGVKAFTFDGDTPGDARQAIRLHGDIVVSNPDMLHQAILPHH
FT                   TKWAQFFENLRYVVIDEIHTYRGVFGSHVTNVLRRLKRICAFYGANPQFILCSATIGNP
FT                   HAHAQALIEERVHAITESGAPTGDKHVLLWNPPVVNADLGLRASARSQSNRIARIAIKS
FT                   GLKTLVFAQTRLMVEVLTKYLKDIFDHDPRKPARIRAYRGGYLPTERREVERAMRAGTI
FT                   DGIVSTSALELGVDIGALDVVILNGYPGSVAATWQRFGRAGRRQQPALGVLVASSQPLD
FT                   QYVVRHPDFFADASPEHARIAPDQPLILFDHIRCAAFELPFIASEPFGPIDPLVFLEAL
FT                   AESEVIHQEGDRWEWIADSYPANAVSLRSVADGNFVVVDKSDGKQQIIAEVDYSAAALT
FT                   LYEGAIHMVQSTPYQVERLDWEGRKAYVTRTHVDYYTDSIDYTKLKVLDRFDGGVAGRG
FT                   DSHHGEVHVVRRVSGYKKIRYYTHENIGYGPVNLPDQELHTTAVWWQLPQATLGKAFAS
FT                   KQDALDGFLGAAYALHVVATVAVMADARDLQKAVGNGDGAWFAVADQTGRGQLRGVDEG
FT                   EEGAVELQQAFVPTVYLYDNFPGGVGLSEPLWLRQAELLQRADELVRRCDCSAGCPACV
FT                   GPVLAAHEEGKGESPKSLALTVLALLFDADAPLRHATQVDDDLALDVLA"
FT   gene            complement(71493..72641)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0055"
FT                   /note="XC0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71493..72641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3T3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47147.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTGSYAVIKTHDETVRAFVPAPLPPAAPALDQAAYLERNRLA
FT                   EVALARLTGMAGLVASSEWLIYSAVRQEALLTSQLEGTQATLTDVFDEEAGLTVANADD
FT                   VEEVTNYLQAFKFVREQLQAPTGLPISLRLLAEAHRILLAGVRGAHALPGSMRTSQNWI
FT                   GGTRPGNAAFVPPPAERLAEVFGDLERFIHDTRPTLPPLVRIALVHAQFETIHPFLDGN
FT                   GRIGRLLIAALLEHWQLLPEPLLYLSGYLKARQNDYYRHLSAIRTHGDWEAWVAFFLEG
FT                   VEASAEQAQRSIVAIAALIAADRKRVLGTGSSTLQALRLFEFLPTMPKLTVDRAQQALE
FT                   VSYPTARAAVTTLQDIGVLVETTGRARGQSFSYQAYVNLLRA"
FT   gene            72923..73585
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0056"
FT                   /note="XC0056"
FT   CDS_pept        72923..73585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0056"
FT                   /product="hemolysin III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X286"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47148.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVPPSALAPHYKTPSARRADVVVHAAGLFLAIVGGAWMIWRAHA
FT                   NGTMVLATCVYALGLLVMFACSAAYNFAPPQRQPMLRKFDHAGIFVMIAGSYTPFFLLA
FT                   LDGSWRWAMILSVWGVASFGVFAKLFLPGIAKGFWVAIYLLLGWAGIVVIKQIVAGLDS
FT                   TVLWLIAAGGAFYTVGVGFYVRKSMVYNRAIWHAHVLGGALSHWCAIWLCLRPMGEV"
FT   gene            complement(73652..73969)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0057"
FT                   /note="XC0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73652..73969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0057"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2D4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47149.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAWKQSALDARTALLTSALARAIEIPDPQMYSAACEQDDRIET
FT                   EGDALDGAAIYHSGPLPGTRLTTCQDGRYLLIYTRDGDDVLILVLVPARSDGKPTSSGD
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(73966..74343)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0058"
FT                   /note="XC0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73966..74343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47150.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQTHNQTRVLATKANAPRRFGSFESALKVLREMGMPLDVLHVD
FT                   AARWDAEGGKTKRRPERSEAMNVKELDARYAVSLRTQTEHALADPRPALSSAQAKQQME
FT                   TLKTQQRAALEAALAAKGTRA"
FT   gene            complement(74669..75379)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0059"
FT                   /note="XC0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74669..75379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2K4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47151.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGRPRGGVSATQVFTQQRCGALAVACTGFWPCRPDVRPRPGAL
FT                   LRTGPNLVCVSSTLTRTSPLLTVSFRILWPMTLVGLMASCNGSHTADPPRPESEHFTLA
FT                   ELQQLGCTVKATPKRSQSSIPLVGTVDGYGMTSATPCATQLVSLLQPINYEDAVWEGAR
FT                   SAAKNFAKEHGYTQERFEGEIGEYSEIEVFSRNGKQVGFEYSVQARGTLHSVIVLSDSL
FT                   EPDAAFEAVLKTKL"
FT   gene            complement(75551..76069)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0060"
FT                   /note="XC0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75551..76069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0060"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3T8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47152.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGGAHTFEVADLAKEGFDPRFNQADIALYSRRAGPAPDVAAEH
FT                   ARLDRADAVVLVFPIYWWGMPALLKGWIDRVFTLGWAFDEDADSGRIVKKLGRLDVHLV
FT                   AIGGADERTYARHGYFGAMKTQINHGIFDFCGAPVRTAELLLLPDAEFPESHYATARAV
FT                   GEQVFAAKA"
FT   gene            complement(76036..76377)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0061"
FT                   /note="XC0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76036..76377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0061"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X290"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47153.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLALPHAIACFFAASNTGDAAVLLPHLVNDAVVHDELQRHRGAA
FT                   AIAAWLVQTQASTPYRAVPLGVHTQLELPSLCMPLSLSHTPSSARTPTRWRRRLARRCW
FT                   PRVGPIPLK"
FT   gene            76468..76818
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0062"
FT                   /note="XC0062"
FT   CDS_pept        76468..76818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0062"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2D8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47154.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPHTPDTAACDVEALLNLIEGRWKLLLLFHLFDGKVQRYSDLE
FT                   RLIPAISQKMLAQQLRQLERDGLVLRTVYAQVPPQVDYRLTPWGQALCPALDAMLTWGQ
FT                   ARQLLHEPSPQS"
FT   gene            77346..78434
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0063"
FT                   /note="XC0063"
FT   CDS_pept        77346..78434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0063"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein cII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47155.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGYTQQSSSRVVAKVAKLICLFNHKGGVSKTTTAFNLGWMLSLK
FT                   GKRVILADFDPQCNLTGMVAGFRKLDDLAGLYSAAWPNNVRDALSPAFESQPRRVEGAT
FT                   CFTVNDQVPNLMLLAGHIGLAEYETTLGVAQELSGSLLPLRNLPGSLRFMLDATAEKYN
FT                   ADYVLIDMSPSVGALNQNLLTTCDYFIVPLQPDYFSSMALNSLSNVLPRWQRWAKTAAG
FT                   IETLLTADYPFPSPHAKFIGAIVQKYRPRLGKASSAFQSWIDRLKVALEKELVPALASV
FT                   GMLDIAQYQARAGSPPWQPIMEVADFNSLIALSQDHQVPVYALTAEQVDQQGAVWTQTQ
FT                   KNMGVFGKAFEECAEKVIALAI"
FT   gene            79468..79638
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0064"
FT                   /note="XC0064"
FT   CDS_pept        79468..79638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0064"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2K9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47156.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAATMSRRPNLSKPTPLPPTRSSRHLLPSIAQPLHRLLAHTGVT
FT                   QLFGFSGAQAR"
FT   gene            complement(79829..80668)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0065"
FT                   /note="XC0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79829..80668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3U1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47157.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQNVAAQEAYYFNKQPRGTPGLPTAQTTGIGFHGDSDYPNYYG
FT                   AGAVSRAIYIERTHAHPVGGIAPQMHLDMQRLRFKEPLLEHNGIDLSQTGAANPQPYWD
FT                   TSTNPPTRGLFQHTQGTHQHVSPALDLAAPNDERSGRSQHPSIDSALLEKVRQGVSELD
FT                   RQARKPWDDNSERLSASLMLMAAEKGFTAKDDLKFAFNTPTPNLGSGEVLHMWRASNAS
FT                   PDPAANRAHMPTQEALSVPAEQRLTQVEALQQAKAEEIQRSQQQDVVQQQLGQARSL"
FT   gene            complement(81391..82239)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0066"
FT                   /note="XC0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81391..82239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0066"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X294"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47158.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPAFARGLSYEALTTHDQARGKPLTRAVEQCFYDSRGTLGPHS
FT                   DSDYRNYYGVGPISHIARNYDHLAHDRQPPEVRIDLKSLGLEPEQLERNGLDLGSAKTF
FT                   NIVDLGKDGYGMVQLKNTGARDINPQAMATPAPSSQLLTPADAGHPDHAMHQQIRGKVE
FT                   QLDAASGRTFDATSERMTASLLTLAKDNGLTRVDHVLLSDKTRELTAAQNVFVVQGGPQ
FT                   DPAKLRTHMPTAEAAQRPVQESFTQLETVNQRLAQERVQEQVLDQQRSQEQQQRGQLHS
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(82836..83606)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0067"
FT                   /note="XC0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82836..83606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0067"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2E0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47159.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSCVSCLAGGLAGWSEGEYLPSYHRAALAHTTSMTRFRSFTLF
FT                   LFLVLISMLPSACARPSENASALSATTSPLPAVDSEPAGLSQNASLSIQDIETNLLRFA
FT                   ASLKQPSDMSYRRVEEILGIRFEPPKDLAVSRRVLKSLPLAHGYTLYVSHSPQKKGYSF
FT                   INLLIGLPDQQDPALSLNAQCVWNAAEFSKKLEAMGYTRGGQRPFQGGMLRQHWRPVQN
FT                   GAQGFSVALMIYETNDGGAKRECVYGAQIDGGDA"
FT   gene            complement(83613..83870)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0068"
FT                   /note="XC0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83613..83870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47160.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRELPHGKESGMHNEPGYWMSEGTQYHLLRVRDQLRLLAALASP
FT                   RTRNESAIGVPAIPLQQWAHCLQHLAEQVEDVLEDLGGAR"
FT   gene            complement(84234..84473)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0069"
FT                   /note="XC0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84234..84473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0069"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2L3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47161.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHGVMGKTGNVFAVEGRLDDPAHKRVHVDVDQAIQTPVEQSDQQ
FT                   LLAANQTLAQERVLTQQHEVSRSRNEPSQAAPVR"
FT   gene            84760..85386
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0070"
FT                   /note="XC0070"
FT   CDS_pept        84760..85386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3U5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47162.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELKLMMSVSLDGFVSGPAGEIDWMFSGDQAAIAWKVETAWNAS
FT                   LHLMGSRTFQGMASFWPTATSPFAAPMNQIPKAVCSAQGPAVLEVARASLAAARAQLST
FT                   LPGAQLQAGADSWANATVASGPLADAIAALRTQDGKPIIAHGGAAFARSLIAHNLADEY
FT                   VLGVYPILLGKGVPIFNDLPAPRPLTLVSTHTFPSGFMAQTYRPA"
FT   gene            complement(85784..85972)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0071"
FT                   /note="XC0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85784..85972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X297"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47163.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNRIEGAAKQVKGSVKEAIGRVTGDKSTELEGAAEKNIGKVQR
FT                   KAGELADDVRDATKSTR"
FT   gene            complement(86107..86304)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0072"
FT                   /note="XC0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86107..86304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0072"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2E4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47164.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLLAEGLADKEIAQQLGVSPNTVRNHVAALYSKIDVHSRGEAI
FT                   VWARERGFAGRPAKKPARKP"
FT   gene            86815..87768
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0073"
FT                   /note="XC0073"
FT   CDS_pept        86815..87768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47165.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSDERQLRGWHLWRASGDDLERGFQGMAMQADAATGAYGARTNY
FT                   VLIDYENVQPTDARLLNRDDVRVWVFVGANQKSVLTDLVTELQVLGTRARYERCSGNGS
FT                   NALDFHIAYVLGQLSRDDPAGFFHIISKDTGFDPLIAYLKQQKIFGARAASISQMPLFK
FT                   SMAASVHTAAAAPPPLPASATPLPLMPRALISVPASKASAPAAANQLAPVTLCPAQTST
FT                   TPASANTPAPPVKSTAATHPAKGTKPPTAAERLQKIRASLAKMPARARPIKLTSLQNHI
FT                   AAHFQKAISAAEVSAVIAGLQKAGVLQVSESKVRYC"
FT   gene            complement(87912..88793)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0074"
FT                   /note="XC0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87912..88793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0074"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2L8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47166.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTPSLADADTAIDPAQATVLASAVSALDHVDMRPQLLPRRPHLL
FT                   PQLMRAVNDPDASGRGIAAIIAQDPALAANLLRIANSALYRPQGGPLESLERAVVHIGT
FT                   EGVRQIVAAAVMQPVLSLEGGLYARLPAAVWDYALRTATAAAAYVRERGGDTLSAQLAG
FT                   LLQGLGAVVILRVLRDAYAEQPSVPYSLEVAAHLVDRHTAAVAKTIATAWELPAQLGTA
FT                   LDEQRPEHDSTLLATSLGRALRYGRLAAALAMLARHGAETETHALSVLATLEPDEAANA
FT                   ALWQRLVAASVE"
FT   gene            89098..89637
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0075"
FT                   /note="XC0075"
FT   CDS_pept        89098..89637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0075"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3U8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47167.1"
FT                   /translation="MARARARPGAVMSISGGLVRRRAEGRPLPAASAMSTVTLHRVLRA
FT                   SPERVYRAFLDAAALSKWLPPHGFTNTVEHLDARVGGTFRMAFTQFGSGQRHAFGGTYR
FT                   ELVPNALLRYDDVFDDPSLPGTLLTTVRLLPLPCGTDLHVVQEGIPEQIPLHACYLGWQ
FT                   ESLTLLALLVEAQRAE"
FT   gene            complement(90510..90821)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0076"
FT                   /note="XC0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90510..90821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2A1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47168.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQLPPLQPGVVLRLAREGGVAAFPAMRRERQLLLEELDEVQRQ
FT                   HLGALLDQCLAHALPAPQAGGGDRRYFSIIWDGASEPLRIPEEHAPAEIVRLWKQGTL"
FT   gene            complement(90818..91894)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0077"
FT                   /note="XC0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90818..91894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0077"
FT                   /product="metalloprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2E7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47169.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIAMSAFVAPRRAGILPPYLLDHVAQAAPERARHCAQLTRHITA
FT                   QLRQRRAQGLLARDSADDAPTATTDTAVRRHLYDARQGTALPGVLVREEGAPPTDDVAV
FT                   TEAYDYLGATHAFFQQVYARNSIDDAGMPLLGTVHYERNYDNAFWTGEQMVFGDGDGEI
FT                   FTRFTIAIDVVAHELTHGVIERTANLIYQGQSGALNESVSDVFGVLVKQYALRQDAAQA
FT                   DWLVGAGMFLPGVQGVALRSMQAPGTAYDDPALGKDPQPAHMDAYVDTQEDDGGVHYNS
FT                   GIPNRAFQRAAVAIGGYAWEKAGRIWYRALTGGALSASADFATFAALTVRVASTDYGAG
FT                   SAEASAVEQAWRDVGVLA"
FT   gene            complement(91994..92650)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0078"
FT                   /note="XC0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91994..92650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0078"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47170.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRILLIGGHGKVARLLTPLLLAGGHHVTALFRNPDHASDVIADG
FT                   ATPALFDIEHADTAAIAAHITGHDAVVWSAGAGGGDAARTYAVDRDAAIRSMHAAEQAR
FT                   VRRYVMVSYLGAGLEHGVSPEDGFFAYAQAKAAADAHLRGTTLDWTVLGPGRLTLDPPS
FT                   GCIARDPGSDTTEGVSRANVAQVIAATLATPATIGKTVGFVDGPTPITQALAQLA"
FT   gene            92883..93317
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0079"
FT                   /note="XC0079"
FT   CDS_pept        92883..93317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0079"
FT                   /product="MutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2M2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47171.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPSDSHARVGCGAFIRRSDGRLLLVLRARAPEQGHWGLPGGKV
FT                   DWMETVEDAVVRETLEETGLHIHLQRVLCVVSQFERALSPPQHWVAPVYLAAIDGSETA
FT                   VLREPEALHDLGWFALDALPTPLTRSATLAVQQLVREAAA"
FT   gene            93805..94845
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0080"
FT                   /note="XC0080"
FT   CDS_pept        93805..94845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3V0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47172.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSDLRAFVVRVVIVLALVAYAWLLWALSGLLLMVFGAVVVAVL
FT                   LRALASWVTRYTPLSDGMALGLVVVVVAVGFTALLWLFGSQLATELGALQRTLPQAWAR
FT                   FHDWVAAGPLGPALEELTRQAPARVSNLAPRAGAFALSITGGVANLFLVLAGAVYLAAQ
FT                   PQLYRRGVLLLFPVQVRATMDDAVRASGTALRLWLRGQLLAMVVVGALTGLGLWALGIP
FT                   GALALGIIAGLLDFVPIVGPILAAIPAILLGFTVSPQMALATAALFVVVQQIEGNILLP
FT                   LIQQRTVDLPPVLLLFSLFGIGTLLGPAGVLLAAPLTVVAFVLVKRLYVQEALHTPTSI
FT                   PGQKHH"
FT   gene            95190..96179
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0081"
FT                   /note="XC0081"
FT   CDS_pept        95190..96179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0081"
FT                   /product="esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2A5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47173.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYLSPAARAQVSGDVDRGDPLAKADNATLLRQLPTIRADTERW
FT                   AAGVIAQMRTRYAVEITPEQWNGVPVLRVQPRTRTPEQAKRLLIELHGGGFVMGSAASF
FT                   GLMEAIPVAAMTGITVVAVDYRMGPEHQFPAASEDVAAVYRAALKTYTPAQVGLFGCSA
FT                   GGVLTGEALAWFAKEQLPMPAAAGLFCAAGDARYRGDSQRVVAAVNDALLPDVAGTLPI
FT                   MEDLYYGPDVDFRDPLVSPVFSDAVLRQFPPTLLITATRAAELSNASYTHARLVDLGRE
FT                   SDLHVWDGLGHAFHLTDTLPESQQALRVMARFFSKHLGLPPPPLPASR"
FT   gene            96285..96683
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0082"
FT                   /note="XC0082"
FT   CDS_pept        96285..96683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0082"
FT                   /product="AtsE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2F0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47174.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQIPQGALVVVADGGEARWFTNTGDEAKVVLRQHARTDVQNVD
FT                   DEGPAGKIPPRTAEAELDEMTFAKQLSQALNDGALKHEYNHLVLVADPTTLGRVRPLLH
FT                   KETQQRLVGDLAKDFTNLPLEDIQRALS"
FT   gene            96699..97031
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0083"
FT                   /note="XC0083"
FT   CDS_pept        96699..97031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0083"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3T1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47175.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFVREYAAQAPDRSAVDAQPGLQVLEFGTDWCGHCMAAQPLLQK
FT                   LLGGYANIEYRKIEDGKGRPLGRSFRVKLWPTIILLRDGEEVARAVRPQTREDLQAVLS
FT                   ALEAVG"
FT   gene            97848..99338
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0084"
FT                   /note="XC0084"
FT   CDS_pept        97848..99338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0084"
FT                   /product="proline/betaine transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2M7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47176.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDTRAIRSHFGWFKRRRQLQLDEVTVVDRGMLRKAVGAAALGNA
FT                   MEWFDFGVYGYLAVTLGQVFFPSSSPTAQLIATFATFTVAFLVRPIGGMVFGPLGDRYG
FT                   RQKVLAATMILMALGTFSIGLIPSYAQIGLWAPALLLLARLLQGFSTGGEYGGAATFIA
FT                   EYATDRNRGLMGSWLEFGTLGGYIAGAATVTALHMALSQAQMLDWGWRVPFLVAGPLGL
FT                   LGLYMRMKLEETPAFRAYTEQSEQRERETAGQGLMTLLRLHWPQLLKCVGLVLVFNVTD
FT                   YMLLTYMPSYLSVTMGYAESKGLLLIILVMLVMMPLNVVGGMFSDKLGRRPMIIGACAA
FT                   LFALAIPCLLLIGSGSDVLIFTGLMLLGLALVCFTSSMPSTLPALFYTPVRYSALSIAF
FT                   NVSVSLFGGTTPLVTAWLVERTGDPLVPAYYLMGAAAIGLVTMLFVRETAGLPLRGSPP
FT                   AVASDAEARALLQGDSPVTVDAQLPLSGTPSIGQPRPA"
FT   gene            complement(99354..99764)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0085"
FT                   /note="XC0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99354..99764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3V4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47177.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAALSEPAQLARWWTREVRQVGERVCLDWSGHGWQVELRIDGG
FT                   ADHRQVCWRCERSNMLDTTAWEGTVMRFDLLSTSDGTRLDFVQSGYRDSPCFEVCAQGW
FT                   QFFLGSSLKRYVETGQGMPYPDMPDTRDPALR"
FT   gene            99984..100778
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0086"
FT                   /note="XC0086"
FT   CDS_pept        99984..100778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0086"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2A9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47178.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAAAQHDLATAHALLENPGVAAQIANTLGAPIESLVAKRLPKVV
FT                   TRSIDGVTRRALQVAMKSALLSLRGKTVAHAPAATARHTLAVAVAGGAGGFFGLPGLMV
FT                   ELPVTTTVMLRSIADIARSEGESLHDPETALACLEVLAHGGRSVSDDGAESGYFAVRTA
FT                   MAQQLSAAAHYVAAHGFASKGAPALVSLVSRIAAKFSVNVGEKLAVQAVPLVGAVSGAT
FT                   LNTLFMRHFQAMARGHFIVRRLERRFGAEAVRRAYDALPAPR"
FT   gene            100975..101613
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0087"
FT                   /note="XC0087"
FT   CDS_pept        100975..101613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2F3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47179.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPFAPASARNRDPILSVLQRYFADRQHVLEIGAGTGQHAVHFA
FT                   AAMPWLRWQASDHPDHLPGMRQWLDEAALPNTPPPVALQAVLTPAPGLAPAPPLPPVQA
FT                   GTPAGYDAIYSANTLHIMGWPQVQALFAGLPAVMAPQAVLVIYGPFNRDGEFTSDSNRD
FT                   FDAMLRARDAASGIRDAAEVDALAAQVGLQLVDDVDMPANNRCRVWQRA"
FT   gene            complement(101691..103445)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0088"
FT                   /note="XC0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101691..103445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0088"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3T4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47180.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVALPWIVGAAFLLVVVLGWLRLLRAHARHPLPRGRLWLLLAAQ
FT                   PVLAALLYPVLLPPPRLQDGGPLHVATAGTQAAQLGQATQWVALPEAPRLPGVARMPDL
FT                   ATALRRAPGTTVVIVHGDGLPARDRDALRVPVRVQPSPAPAGLVAAWAPPSVAPGEALT
FT                   IAAQVQGLPGAQVELLDPAGQRVDRAPPDARGQVHLRGLARAPGQVLFGLRLRDAAGAE
FT                   RGHLAVPVQVVPVPPVRLLLLAGAPQPEVKYLRRWASDAGLTVRSQVTVSAGLQLGDTA
FT                   SLDAASLDQLDVLVLDTRRLLGLSAAQRQLLGAAIARGLGVLVRVTGPVDAATRSALAA
FT                   LGLPVSGGDTSTAVAVAAAPADTGIDTGSTTTDTAVPPLQRRTLQPQVQDAIVAARAND
FT                   GTALGWWRSAGRGRIGVSVVDDSYALVLAGRSDLHAQLWAQLLGAVARPGAALPAPVQD
FT                   GWVQQRMTLCDVGADAHVIAPDGSRHPLLPERSGSAPPCAGYWPAATGWHRLQTGTTQR
FT                   WLFVRAPTDAPALYRQQLREATAALAASGSSRASAATPTAHPGARWPWLLAWLTVAAGL
FT                   WWLERRRT"
FT   gene            complement(103594..105936)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0089"
FT                   /note="XC0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103594..105936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2N1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2N1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47181.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRPGAAAVRYRTLAGHRPAPGEGGMSTPALQRAWQAARRRRAA
FT                   AVLLFWLPLALLPALLSWRLGAGTAAWLVLLASVAALAVAAWQAARRLDQAWLIRRLNQ
FT                   APDLDDSSDLLFATPAALGPLQTLQRQRLEQRLHARPRDLRPAWPWHWWPWALLGVLAG
FT                   VAVLVWPQPSAPAAPTTDPVATARAAAGKPALRQARLRSTPPAYTGLPPAELPELDGRV
FT                   PAGTRLQWQLQVQPAPRTVALRLNDGRVLPLTRQPDGDHWHGQLLAERPTLYRILIDGQ
FT                   PADRRLHRLDVVPDRPPQVRVLAPEQSLVLWTPANGAWTLRFEASDDYAVAAGAELRLT
FT                   LAQGSGENITFRTERRPLTGSGPATRRSFVATLQPQALGMAAGDDLIAQLVVRDTRQPA
FT                   PQEGRSASVILRWPPPQQTQAAGLEASVKQTLPAYFRSQRQIIIDAEALLKDKPRLDAA
FT                   TYLKRSDAIGVDQRLLRLRYGQFLGEESEGAPKGPPTADEPPTSDAPADDLPTADMPTA
FT                   DAPAPPVEHAHAEHTAKATAEAHDDHDHPPGAAALDPHDHDHDDAQPARGGFGQEQDVL
FT                   TEFGHTHDHAEAATLLDPQTRALLRAALDQMWQSEGELRQGHPERALPYANKALGFIKQ
FT                   VQQAERIYLARVGPELPPIDPSRRMTGKRDGLGDRPAALDTRPPTDPTALALWSALDED
FT                   GAVPDALLDRYARWLQTAQDQLPDPLSLAAAVETLRSEPACRACRAQLRALVWRTVTAP
FT                   PAQVHRRPAADARGQRYLDALREAPQP"
FT   gene            complement(105855..107036)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0090"
FT                   /note="XC0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105855..107036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3V6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47182.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLLLFPAGLAALAALVLPLLIHLARRSEHRPTDFAALRWLRALP
FT                   RPRHRVRFDEWPLLLVRLVLLAALAVLLAEPALRDHDDARPRIAVSPGVDLATVRLRAR
FT                   AADAQWVWLAPGFPPIDAQTPAPAVRAGSTATATSLLRELDASLPAASTLGVIVPAQWG
FT                   RLDAQRLQLGRHVEWQVAPGRSPVPADTPPAPLRLQVIADAAAAPALRYLRAVHAAWAT
FT                   PGALPVSTPETAVPSRWAPGTLVVWLPQRAPPASVIAWAAAGGQLLLAAGTPLPSSLSA
FT                   PLQPLLRDAQGARVLDAAALGRGQVLRWAAPLQPQPLPVLLDADFPTRLQEALQPRPTP
FT                   QRAVAQAVRPLRGPAIRLSIDPQPLAPWLIGLVLLLFGIERWLATGPRRGRAA"
FT   gene            complement(107185..108081)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0091"
FT                   /note="XC0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107185..108081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2B3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47183.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDVPALIPAALRSRLRGLQLHARNAQGQQGIGQHASRSRGAGL
FT                   EFAQYRAYEPGDALRQIDWKLYARSDRFFVREAERESPLTLWLLLDATASAGQADQARP
FT                   GSTRLQAMATLAACAAEVALRQGDQVGLFAVHGGGLVAVPAGGGPRQRDRLWLALHGLR
FT                   AGGAWPGMDALRPLWERIAAHALVLSIGDGFDDALLEALEKLAAARRDVLQLQVLTCDE
FT                   RDFPFDGGHRFRDPETGEELLGDGAAMRADYLQRFDQAQRARQARWHAAGIAHAVHYLD
FT                   APPDMALRQLFAREARR"
FT   gene            complement(108095..109087)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0092"
FT                   /note="XC0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108095..109087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0092"
FT                   /product="methanol dehydrogenase regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2F6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47184.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPNDDLLTAQLSKLGALRAALAQAVVGQQAVVEQLLIGLLAGG
FT                   HCLLEGAPGLGKTLLVRSLGQALELQFRRVQFTPDLMPSDILGTELLEEDHGTGHRHFR
FT                   FQQGPIFTNLLLADELNRTPPKTQAALLEAMSERTVSYAGTTYALPAPFFVLATQNPIE
FT                   QAGTYPLPEAQLDRFLLHVRVDYPSEQEERDILTQTTGTASAQVPKVMDAASVQALQQH
FT                   VREVHVGADLLTWINRLVRASRPGPQASEEVRQWIKWGAGPRAGQSLVLASKARALLHG
FT                   RLAAKREDVTALAAPVMRHRLLLSFAAEAEQRSADDVIAALLRAVPYPA"
FT   gene            complement(109374..110057)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0093"
FT                   /note="XC0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109374..110057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0093"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3T9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47185.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLLLGSVATLALPLRARAAGNYDFWFTRLRYDSGDWDVDARMP
FT                   SNLITSLIDYTQLRVDPQEHVIALSDPRMLQAPFCYLAGHKLVEFNPAERRNFERYVRN
FT                   GGFVFVDDCNHDIDGLFATSFEAQMASIFGKSALQKLPKNHRLYNAFFTFPDGPPATSF
FT                   ELNGWGDDLVHDYLKGIAIDGRLGVLYSNKDYGCEWDYDWRNKRFLAEDNTKFAVNIVM
FT                   YALTN"
FT   gene            complement(110192..111526)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0094"
FT                   /note="XC0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110192..111526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0094"
FT                   /product="TldD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2N7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILTEAQAKAILDKVIKLSKADECTAQLTGSIDGNIRFALNNVS
FT                   TSGIVDNTDLQVQVAFGKRVGVATINEFDDASLERVVRRAEDLARLAPENPEFMPAVDK
FT                   QTYTASPTFSESTAAIDPAFRAQVAADSIAPCKGKGLIAAGFLEDGQSFTAFANSKGNF
FT                   GYQRGARFDYTCTVRTEDGRGSGWVGRNLKDAADFKAEQDVRIAMRKASDSAEAKALEP
FT                   GKYTVILEPAAAAGLISFMMRYFDARMADEGRSFLSKKGGGNKLGEQVYDPRVNITADP
FT                   WDPRAAVLPWDEEGLPREKMPIVENGKIANLQYSRFWAQKNGKRAIGEPGNLLMAGGEK
FT                   NIAELVRGTEKGILVTRTWYIRMVDPQTVLLTGLTRDGTFYIENGQIKYPVKNFRFNES
FT                   PIIMLNNIDELGKPVRVAGDESSYVMMIPPMRLRDFTFTSLSDAV"
FT   gene            complement(111541..113217)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0096"
FT                   /note="XC0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111541..113217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0096"
FT                   /product="TldD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3V8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47187.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRAPRGTSGELPVQRRDFLALTGLTMGGLIVPAYFGKAIAAEQ
FT                   LLTPFDVGRKKRLADAGLTAARQGGASYCDVRIGRYLRQFVITREDKVQNVVNTESIGA
FT                   GIRVIVAGAWGFAATNDLTEQGVAKAAQQATAIAKANAKVQGTPVQLAPTPGVGEVSWK
FT                   TPIKKNAMEVPIKDKVDLLLGVNAAATAAGANFVNSMLFVVNEQKYFASSDGSYIDQDV
FT                   HRIWAPMSVTAIDKASGKFRTRDGLSAPMGLGYEYLDGAASGKFVSPNGVVNYGLSYDM
FT                   KEDAIAAAKQAQEKLKAPSVKPGKYDLVLDPSHTWLTIHESVGHPLELDRVLGYEANFA
FT                   GTSFATLDKLKAGFQYGSDKVHILADKTRPGSLGAVGYDDEGVKTKQWDLIRDGKLVDY
FT                   QAIRDQAHILGKTASDGCCYADSWSSVQFQRMANVSLAAGKTPLSVSDLIKNVENGIYI
FT                   IGDGSFSIDQQRYNAQFGGQLFYEIKNGAITRMLEDVAYQIRTPEFWNACSAVADQRDY
FT                   RLGGSFFDGKGQPSQSSAVSHGSSTARFDGINVINTARSLG"
FT   gene            complement(114024..115604)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0097"
FT                   /note="XC0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114024..115604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0097"
FT                   /product="TldD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2B6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47188.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPNTRLIAAEQLLSPVDAARNRRLADTALPTAKSAGASYCDVR
FT                   VGRYLRQFVITREAQVENVVNAESSGVGVRVLADGAWGFAATNTLTSDGVATATRQAVA
FT                   IAKANARLGGTPVQLAPVTPAGQVSWKTPIKKNAMEVPLQDKVALLMDVNAAALNAGAT
FT                   FVASRMFAINEQKYFASSDGSYIDQDVHRLWLPFTVTAVDKASGKFRTRDGLSSPMGMG
FT                   YEYLDGAAGEKHRLPGGLIGYGRSYDAREDAIAAAKQAREKLTAPSVKAGKYDLVIDPS
FT                   NLFLTIHESVGHPLELDRVLGYEANYAGTSFATLDKRDAGYRWGSDAVTFVADKTQPGS
FT                   LGAVGYDDEGVKTKQWDLVKDGILVDYQCTRDQAHLLGKTASDGCSYADSWSNVQFQRM
FT                   PNVSLAPGRTPLAVADMIKNVERGLYIHGRGSYSIDQQRYNAQFGGQLFYEIENGQVTR
FT                   LVEDGAYQIRTPEFWNACSAVCDQRDFRLGGSFFDGKGQPSQVSAVSHGSSTARFDGIN
FT                   VINTARSLG"
FT   gene            complement(116642..117658)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0098"
FT                   /note="XC0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116642..117658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0098"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V0I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V0I4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPSLTRFLIEEQHAGRIDPELRQLITIVSRACKRISIAVSKGA
FT                   LGGVLGDAGTGNVQGEAQKKLDVLSNDILLEANAWGGHLAACASEEMDHSQPVPDQYPS
FT                   GDFLLLFDPLDGSSNIDVNVSVGTIFSVLRAPKGTEKPGDEHFLQPGTQQVAAGYCIYG
FT                   PSTMLVLTLGHGTHAFTLEREEGSFLLTQADMRVPEDTAEFAINMSNQRHWEPAMQAYV
FT                   GDLLAGKDGARGKDFNMRWIASMVADVHRILTRGGIFIYPWDKKDAAKPGKLRLMYEAN
FT                   PMGMLVEQAGGAATTGRERILDIQPTQLHQRVPVFLGSKNEVAEATRYHVEFDKAQG"
FT   gene            complement(117710..117820)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0099"
FT                   /note="XC0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117710..117820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0099"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2F9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47190.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDEEPGALTPPGFFVGDARCDRRAKMQSAQPVIEI"
FT   gene            complement(117835..119037)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0100"
FT                   /note="XC0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117835..119037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0100"
FT                   /product="aromatic-amino-acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3U4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFANVEQVPGDPILGLTEAYNADSRPNKVNLGVGIYYDENGRI
FT                   PLLRAVQKIEQQLALDAKPRGYLPIDGLAAYDKATQELLFGAESALVASGRVATSQTVG
FT                   GSGALRVGADLLKKLLPTSTIAISNPSWENHRAVFGAAGFEVVDYTYFDAASHGLNFDG
FT                   MLADLAKLEPGTVVLLHACCHNPTGADLSREQWKQLAGLLKERNLFPFVDIAYQGFDKG
FT                   IEADAYAVRLLAAEGIDTYVVASSYSKSFSLYGERVGALSVVSATAAEAKAVQSQVKRI
FT                   IRTIYSSPSTHGAALVAGVLTSPELRDVWEQELTEMRERIHALRAGLVAKLAALGAPEF
FT                   EFIQRQAGMFSYSGLTKSQVDRLRDEFAIYAVGTGRICVAALSQRNLDYVAQAVATVSR
FT                   G"
FT   gene            119138..121321
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0101"
FT                   /note="XC0101"
FT   CDS_pept        119138..121321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0101"
FT                   /product="iron transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2P4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47192.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSVRNDAATVRMRDTSAMPRLTLLAAACGLFVASASSLALAAD
FT                   AAPPIAALPAVQVDAARVHGVDDFDLPASFTVVVADDDNRRGAQVSELLDGIPGLVARD
FT                   RQNYAQDTQLSIRGFGARSTFGVRGVRLLVDGIPASMPDGQGQLSHFNVLGAQRVEVLR
FT                   GPFSALYGNSSGGVLQLWSADGKPGDPWRLRATYGSNATVNTGAQLLGQQGAVHYNLAA
FT                   NHFETDGFRDHSRAKRESVNAKLGFDLAPGSRLDLVLNYLDAPDAQDPLGLTRAQVTAD
FT                   PRQATAVATQFNTRKSVRQSQAGAIFTQQFDTQTLRLMAYGGQRSVEQFLAIPVAVQRN
FT                   PLHSGGVIDLDSNYEGADVRWAWQGQALGRPLQLTVGANVDRQRQHRTGYENFVGTTLG
FT                   VKGALRRNQRDQVENVDQFAQAWWQWSNRWSALLGVRHSAVRFRSDDNYIVGRNPDDSG
FT                   QRDYSATTPVAGIVFRASDDLRVYASVGRGFETPTFNELGYRSDGGAGLALDLGAAKSR
FT                   NVEVGTKWRSQSGAALELALFRADTDDELAVASNTNGRSTFRNIGATRRQGAELSWQQP
FT                   IGQTQQVQLAYTFVDATVRDGYLTCASSGCATPTAPVASGARLPGVPRQQLFARWQWQP
FT                   LQWQFAAESVVSDATVVNDLATERAAGYALVNLEASRRWTTAHGALRTFARIDNALDRA
FT                   YVGSVIVNDGNGRYYEPGPDRTYTVGLQWDFGS"
FT   gene            121489..121884
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0102"
FT                   /note="XC0102"
FT   CDS_pept        121489..121884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0102"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3W1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47193.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLGTHADAPDNTASRASALLPTDCYRLHTREARMIVVDHAPAD
FT                   WFLLRDADDGYWLDVNCNMSATGFSILLALDAGERDTVVAHGHAACLQLAAQVQQCPRD
FT                   FAARDISSVHGARVTAAVHAWRAAGSA"
FT   gene            122249..122725
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0103"
FT                   /note="XC0103"
FT   CDS_pept        122249..122725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2C0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47194.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRSMILVFFAALCATGAQAVAAAPATEQAQLRVIRTFPADSPAV
FT                   SQVHRWLLEQPAKMRPPATAAALGQVRTSYVMHASDPARRALLTRTDVAFPERGQTGDA
FT                   VSIDSCAGDTRLHWTYRWDATSAQAGWQLQASELERVPDCTAAMAALPGAASQG"
FT   gene            122952..124481
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0104"
FT                   /note="XC0104"
FT   CDS_pept        122952..124481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0104"
FT                   /product="chloroacetaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2G0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47195.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALPSAKSLNTDPQSIFKPRYDNFIGGAWVAPQGGQYFDNTTPI
FT                   TGKVFTSIARSTAPDIEAALDAAHAAKEAWGKTSTTDRSNVLLKIADRIEQNLELLAYA
FT                   ETWDNGKPVRETLNADVPLCVDHFRYFAGAIRAQEGGISEIDSDTIAYHFHEPLGVVGQ
FT                   IIPWNFPLLMACWKLAPALAAGNCVVMKPAEQTPASILVLMEVIGDLLPPGVLNVVNGF
FT                   GLEAGKPLASNPRIAKIAFTGETTTGRLIMQYASQNLIPVTLELGGKSPNIFFADVMAE
FT                   DDDFLDKAVEGFVLFAFNQGEVCTCPSRALIQESIYDTFMEKALKRVAAIKQGNPLDPN
FT                   TMVGAQASSEQLEKILSYIDIGKQEGAEILIGGERNMLDGELSDGFYVKPTVFKGHNKM
FT                   RVFQEEIFGPVVSVTTFKDEAEALAIANDTLYGLGAGVWSRDASRLYRMGRAIQAGRVW
FT                   TNCYHAYPAHAAFGGYKQSGIGRENHKMMLDHYQQTKNLLVSYSPKALGFF"
FT   gene            124646..125038
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0105"
FT                   /note="XC0105"
FT   CDS_pept        124646..125038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0105"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3V1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47196.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNTTEVTLPLQVMATLPALQLIDTLRARHGDVLFHQSGGCCDGS
FT                   SPMCFPVGDFIVGDRDVLLGEIGGAPFYISAPQFEYWKHTQLIIDVVPGRGGMFSLENG
FT                   EGVRFLVRSRLFSDDEFAQLQLAKRV"
FT   gene            complement(125338..125499)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0106"
FT                   /note="XC0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125338..125499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0106"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2P9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47197.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDPLREQPTHPGEQHGKRDAEHYEDRGAGDAPETVIPADDDTP
FT                   AKTPGTAP"
FT   gene            125546..126046
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0107"
FT                   /note="XC0107"
FT   CDS_pept        125546..126046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0107"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3W3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATQIAVCKRISHAWLTAPALLLCSPKRQHVESAMRPLDRRPDR
FT                   RLFSAHAAPAPTERKCRTPQSDAVGVAQDFHCYSVADFQRRRRRGGPTWRDLSPAYAFA
FT                   RVTHAADWPRGADLQCEQALAAQWESMRGDSRLDWPHARDVVEDAWLALDHIPDAAVHG
FT                   VAH"
FT   gene            126046..126987
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0108"
FT                   /note="XC0108"
FT   CDS_pept        126046..126987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2C3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47199.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPIWTGTLSFGLLNVPVSLMSGERKVDLHFRMLDSRDKKPIRF
FT                   ERVNADTGDEVPWKEIVKAFEYDKGSYVIVEEQDIRSAAPESHETVEVETFVDAADIDP
FT                   RYFEKPYILVPGKKAEKGYVLLRETMRDTGKVGIAKVVIRTREYLAAVMPQGDALILLL
FT                   LRYQQEVVDPEDFKLPSGAVSEYRITAKEQEMAKQLIESMSGRWQPEDYHDEFRGKLEQ
FT                   ILRKRIQAKGGTTQVDDEPAPHEDATTNVVDFMSLLQKSLQANTRTPAKKTTAAADTAP
FT                   AKKTATKKAAKKATKKTATKATKKAAPRRKAG"
FT   gene            126994..129999
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0109"
FT                   /note="XC0109"
FT   CDS_pept        126994..129999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0109"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2G3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRDYTRKRRFDQTPEPAEDAAATAHRQPIFVVQLHHASSRHYD
FT                   FRLEADGVLKSWAVPKGPSLRAGEKRLAVQVEDHPLAYAGFEGDIPQGQYGAGHVQVFD
FT                   HGTWHCDGDALAALDAGKLDFDLQGDKLRGGFALVRTRLRGRQPQWLLIKRDDAHAADL
FT                   DADALVADSDATAQAIETPSAAAAPARRAKASRRRRTPAEALVTEKSASASRPRASAAT
FT                   QAHWRTRALALPGARDAACPTGLRAQLTLLRAEAPDGAQWPHEIKWDGYRLLTDLVDGR
FT                   AQLRSRNDQAWTDSFPEVATAVQALPVRDARLDGELVVLDAQGRSDFSALQRAIDGTAR
FT                   QPLRYLVFDLLGVAGVDLRATPLLERKQLLRALLGETPGTLAYSAHVIGRGPEVFAASA
FT                   DKGWEGIVSKRADAPYRGGRSADWVKTKHEDSDEFVVVGYTDPKGARSGFGALLLAQLD
FT                   GTQLRYVGRVGTGFDSALLGEITAQLQALHSPQPTLELPAHIPSRPRDVHWVRPVLIAE
FT                   VAFRGWAKQGLLRQAAFKRLREDKPMSDLGGDRATPGKSRGARTRTAAAAAGKASRAAA
FT                   TRTAAVSAGGSAAKPGKAGKSSTAADVSTPSRVAKQRVTPAASSAAKPGKPGKSSAAAT
FT                   GTASPRAAKRGAVSTASASSTPKSGKRSVSSGSAASGKPAAPSKAASSKTARTPATSSA
FT                   RKTSTATAASSIRKARASASNAPDGVAITHPERVVFPAAGISKGDVAAYYRAVAPLVLP
FT                   EIARRPLSLLRCPDGAAGACFFQKHEGRHLGAHIKAIPLKQKSGTEDYLYIEDVAGLLE
FT                   LVQMNTLELHPWGARVDDPEHPDRLVFDLDPGEGVAWTQVVAAAREIRSKLRAAGLESA
FT                   VRLSGGKGLHVVVPIVPQASWDQARDFCEAFAQALATQAPERYVATMSKAKRHGVIFVD
FT                   WLRNGRGNTSVCSWSLRAREHATVAVPLRWEELGKLSGPDAFPLDKAVQRAKRQRNDPW
FT                   ADVLALKQVLPG"
FT   gene            complement(130905..132065)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0110"
FT                   /note="XC0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130905..132065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0110"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V0H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V0H2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47201.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISAASDYRAAAEARLPPFLFHYIDGGAYAEHTLRRNVSDLADI
FT                   ALRQRVLRNMSDLSLSTELFGETLAMPVALAPVGLTGMYARRGEVQAARAAAARGIPFT
FT                   LSTVSVCPIEEVAPAIDRPMWFQLYVLKDRGFMRNALERAKTAGVTTLVFTVDMPTPGA
FT                   RYRDAHSGMSGPNASLRRMLQAMTHPRWAWDVGLLGKPHDLGNISTYRGSPTGLQDYIG
FT                   WLAANFDPSISWKDLEWIREFWTGPMVIKGILDPEDARDAVRFGADGIVVSNHGGRQLD
FT                   GVLSSARALPAIADAVKGELKILADSGIRSGLDVVRMLALGADAVLLGRAFVYALAAGG
FT                   QAGVENLLTLIEREMRVAMILTGTHSVAEISGDALSRVTREAAVVP"
FT   gene            132161..132337
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0111"
FT                   /note="XC0111"
FT   CDS_pept        132161..132337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0111"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3V7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47202.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAAAADVPGCAAAAESRHLRYHAAPAAVPQHSGGTAGAMHTESL
FT                   SIPTKRSHTGIPL"
FT   gene            complement(132350..132994)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0112"
FT                   /note="XC0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132350..132994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0112"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47203.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPFSTMHTVALAHRSSPPPSFLESPMSASHLLTALSLLWVGYEL
FT                   WLRRQRRAPDGGAHDQGTLGQLWRVLSLSIAVAVGLAFAGISHWPPAWQEPLRWGACAL
FT                   IAGGLGLRVWAIQVLARWFTVDVTIQADHQLVRSGPYRWLRHPSYTGALLCFYGMALGM
FT                   GNALSLLVIVLPVTWVFLRRIRVEEAALRRAFPTRYADYATQSWRLLPLVW"
FT   gene            133073..134302
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0113"
FT                   /note="XC0113"
FT   CDS_pept        133073..134302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0113"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3W6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVCPGAAPATVAAGHRSHLPEVTFCIAAIAVGGCGGQHRRMTT
FT                   LLRDLLKPLNLAGVFTIAAVALSFGQDLAPHGLWRWATVIGFTALFLFRALLPPRPLPQ
FT                   HAALLLQALLAVALIWLEPRTGTSPVLLVLVAAQAAMRWPPPQVLALMLVLNAAMYAVF
FT                   VLAGVPRPFLMVAIYTSFQAFAALTANYARSAERARDALVYVNADLLATRALLADSARD
FT                   AERLRLARELHDVAGHKLTAMRIHLRLLRAEPALAPREDLRMLEQLSGELLGDIRSVVQ
FT                   SLRDDAGLDLHTALHALAAPFPRPALRLQIDAQVRVSDPQVAEALVRLVQEALTNAARH
FT                   GDADTVTVAVRCDAGALCVDIQDDGRCAEQIHEGNGIAGMRERLAALSGQLDLRRAAHG
FT                   GLHLTARLPA"
FT   gene            134299..134931
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0114"
FT                   /note="XC0114"
FT   CDS_pept        134299..134931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0114"
FT                   /product="two-component system regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2C6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALRIALADDQVLVRAALRALLQQQGITVVCEADDGQALLDALA
FT                   THNVDVVLSDIRMPGLDGIAALEQLRARGDRTPVLLLTTFDDSELLLRACEAGAQGFLL
FT                   KDAAPDDLHEAIARVAAGETLLQPVSTDPVRARYQFRDQQAPRETFNEREVAILRLLAG
FT                   GYSNKEIARTLFLAEGTVKNYVSTILDKLGTRDRTRAVLKAITLRVI"
FT   gene            complement(135205..136578)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0115"
FT                   /note="XC0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135205..136578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0115"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2G7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47206.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTHTNNASDTPTAEAHDSPVSLFRQTAAQRRQADAAALQAADYD
FT                   QKPWGLLYRALTDAIGATPDTFQMVYPFTTWAWPMQQAGFIGTAQYDFCSTSPQWSAVG
FT                   AFVSSGDRLNQAYQEFLNVIPAATDDASLRQKIKAADDALTAASNGYTIAYNQARSVYQ
FT                   DDVTDNDPTFTKWLGSPAGAGWQNKISTMQVKMDQAQLTYNALVVQANTPGLGEAQKQM
FT                   ANENFYAKLNDPALSKFPLVPNWSVAQSASEWIDAVQAGQGPAGATMGFTNRDAAYDYS
FT                   KTWAGGSAKIRQLFWEVRVAGKWQRIDEFETDNELDVSVEFEALDLIQIQPSDWYNGPF
FT                   VRSKRNGPFVKGYSAFGEDGTQAVFGEKGFFGLLKTGMYVGYKPTFTITTSKSSFSKFS
FT                   EMFKVSTGLRIGPFTFEAEGGSEKAGWSLSESGQSFTGTTTSEQPLIVGIAISKLPQE"
FT   gene            136736..137467
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0116"
FT                   /note="XC0116"
FT   CDS_pept        136736..137467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0116"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3W4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLGFFRCMALAGSPGADVQYRWRDASAATVSCPSGPRGRLPAG
FT                   WRCGPRAARRPHCALRSPTRTTAMRLFHKFVLLTLSMLFAACSTPVPRAAPSAPPQALF
FT                   KGTDVSETDVIARSKQEGCQLIPYDTKRSTCVDQNAGLHDPTACDALACQKAAGNAANR
FT                   LRLAAWQSCVDRRTLINGAFDSTLKDLDAFKRGPSYKNWNQPGKNAMATLITKIKAGQP
FT                   GHAIALKNATSTLKDCKKIVN"
FT   gene            complement(138186..138569)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0117"
FT                   /note="XC0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138186..138569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0117"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2R3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47208.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQKEMHTELSVAYVDFGGNTGKGKYIYRFEPDLMLLEPLARNV
FT                   TIKYAFDKAVPFNFRIRNLISSDSQNQISQIKYDGDGRWVSFVNANDRATLIFFTVIVE
FT                   DMQRETRFSCDPQVGNDPQISPQ"
FT   gene            complement(138566..141907)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0118"
FT                   /note="XC0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138566..141907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0118"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3W8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRSERVTQLGSVPRFRLGPLLVEPERLMLIGDGERITLEPRMM
FT                   EVLVALAERAGEVISAEQLLIDVWHGSFYGDNPVHKTIAQLRRKLGDDSRQPRFIETIR
FT                   KRGYRLLPKVIFPEDYRGALPGMGAWGHGSPYVGLRAFDPDHAEVFFGRSHAIAQVLAA
FT                   VRAQLQSQRALVLLSGASGCGKTSLLRAGVVPLLAQPGGLDGLQAVAVAYCSLAACRGG
FT                   DVADTLTRALAEWAADGRAVFSAAQMATCTQWLTQPAALHAAIAEAMRHAAPARETVQT
FT                   HRHLLLVIDHAEALVATPGITAQDRAACTALLQALCSSAHVAVLMATRSDFYPRLIEAV
FT                   PELVELKRGDGHVDLLPPRDGEIGQIIRVPAAMAGLRFEEDHDSASRLDDVLRDATARQ
FT                   PDALPLLQHLLQALHERRSDDGLLTFAAYRALGGLEGALAHHAEQTFRALPAPAQAALG
FT                   DVLTQVSVIHPDSAAVTARRAVWSALPDASGARALVDAFVQARLFVSELVAGEPGFAVA
FT                   HEALLRQWPRASEWIHENRRLLQARKRLQLAAQRWASEGRRDDHLLNSGRPLSEAREAA
FT                   RRMPQDLDALDLAFLHACERAHRQRRGLYAAAAALLVVLASASLLLGWQARQAQQVAEQ
FT                   RRDEAQQLVGYMLGDLAEQLRTVGNLKLLDSVGTRALRYLEELPNASMQAGDLINHARA
FT                   LRTTGEVLMNQGKLDQAHAAFTRAAATAAQARTLAPDVLEAHAETGQAAYWLGAMAYRN
FT                   KQFPLARRHWAQYLAASEWLVRAKPDDPRWQLELSYALNNLAMLATTQGNAPTAIGFFA
FT                   RDIALKRVLVARTPDNASLRYELIDSLSGLSLAQENQGLLAPAEQGYREQLAMLRVLVD
FT                   KDPDAHAWRRRLAGSLIRTSNLALARGHLVQAQQDARESLRLLQPLAALQPDNVAWRRD
FT                   LAHAYAQAGWVAALDGHAGDAAQQLARAQQTMAELLQQAQPLPEWQWLDAVIALRMQAA
FT                   RAPPLAQDFAPIVARLETLHRAKPDEVVGISALAQALVWHGEQRAAASDDTGARTAWQR
FT                   ALAVLGKDAGNSRDKNLLDPWIRAHVHLGQRTAVTQQLGWLYQAGYRHPGFVSLYAPLF
FT                   KGQDKS"
FT   gene            142456..143664
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0119"
FT                   /note="XC0119"
FT   CDS_pept        142456..143664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0119"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V0G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V0G3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47210.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIHPKVRGFICTTTHPLGCERNVLDQIAATRARGVRNDGPKKVL
FT                   VIGASSGYGLASRITAAFGFGADTLGVFFEKPGSDKKAGTAGWYNSAAFDTHAKAAGLY
FT                   SKSINGDAFSDEARAKVIELIKTDMGGQVDLVVYSLASPVRKLPSTGEVKRSALKPIGN
FT                   TYTATAIDTNKDTIIQASIEPATEQEIEDTITVMGGQDWELWIDALDSAGVLAKGARSV
FT                   AFSYIGTEITWPIYWHGALGKAKVDLDHTAQRLDARLQASGGGANVAVLKSVVTQASAA
FT                   IPVMPLYISMVYKIMKEKGLHEGTIEQLDRLFRERLYREDGQPAEVDEQNRLRLDDWEL
FT                   RDDVQDACKALWPQVTTENLFALTDYAGYKHEFLKLFGFERKDVDYDADVDPDVKFDCI
FT                   ELG"
FT   gene            143859..144149
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0120"
FT                   /note="XC0120"
FT   CDS_pept        143859..144149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2D0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2D0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47211.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKLIIFLLLALLVSVICAVLLRFATLHWSLKAIINLVITTAVV
FT                   CAVVMQDGSAPPLQFALMITLFFSVPASLCVVLLSAALKWFTNKRRARAPA"
FT   gene            complement(144223..145476)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0121"
FT                   /note="XC0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144223..145476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0121"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2H1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIAIAAALVAALMGGVCPCPSYAQTPSAQPGWIASWATSPQAG
FT                   EADAEEPLANIDGQTVRQRVRMSIGGTQLRVRLSNELSASPLTIGSASIAVAKDASTVE
FT                   PASLRQLTFGGQSSVSIPAGAPILSDPVDLQVAPGAQVGISLFFPERVTSNTLHSLALK
FT                   RAVVSTPGDHTRETSIAPAATSTSSIAISAVLVPQARAQRLLVAFGDSITDGAGSTTDA
FT                   DRSWPAQFAQRVAATDPGLSVVNAGIAGNQLSHEGYGASGLARFDRDVLALPGVTHIVL
FT                   LEGINDIAAPGVKIGSRYFAPPTEVRTAEYVISAYRQLIARAHDHGIKVIGATLTPFAG
FT                   NTVPGFYSPQKEAARQTVNAWIRNSHAFDAVIDFDAVLRDAEHPLQLQARFASRDRLHP
FT                   NDAGYAAMADAIDVTLFR"
FT   gene            complement(145632..146654)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0122"
FT                   /note="XC0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145632..146654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0122"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxygluconate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3X1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRARILCFGELLLRLGAPGHELLLQQPRLEVHCGGAEANVGVSL
FT                   AHFGHDVAMVSTVADNPLGAAVLGELRRHAVDTRHVRRVDGRVGLYFLTTGAIHRASEV
FT                   VYDRADSAFALAPADAYDWPRLLDGAQWLHLSGVSPALGADVAQATLAAARAARAAGVK
FT                   VSFDGNYRPKLWQRWQGDARGILHDLFACADVVFADYRDIGVVLGGEFPQDTLEARVEA
FT                   AAQQAFAAFPQLQLMACTQRVAHNVDHHSLGAMLVPRDGAVAFAPAEELTPIIDRIGGG
FT                   DAFAAGVLHGLIEGWSLDDTVRFGLAAGCLKHSIPGDFNPLSVADVQACVGDARFDVKR
FT                   "
FT   gene            146941..149709
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0123"
FT                   /note="XC0123"
FT   CDS_pept        146941..149709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0123"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2R8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47214.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFRTTNRKTPVTLLALSIGLALSGHAAAQDAAQTPAEPAVDLDT
FT                   VTVTGYRASVEKALDIKRGEAGVVDAIVAEDIGKFPDLNLAESLQRIPGVVITREAGEG
FT                   RAISVRGLGPEFTRVRINGMEALTTVGAGDQSGGTNRGRGFDFNVFASDLFSQLIARKT
FT                   ASADVEEGSLGATVDLRTARPFDYSGFTFAASGQAGYNAMAEKANPRVAALISNTWADN
FT                   TFGALLSVAYTEREVLEEGSNTGRWANGPSNGGFSATSPFAAARSADVYHPRFPRYTQQ
FT                   IHDQQRLGVTGSLQWKPSDRTTLSLDMLYSKIDAKRDEHYIEAISFSRGGNARPVLVGK
FT                   PATVVRNGEIRNNALVYGEFDNVDIRTENRHDEWNTEFKQISFDVEHRFSDDFSMNARI
FT                   GTSRSAHENPVQTTIIMDKYDVDGYSYDYRGNNRAPVLNYGINPTDPTGWELAEIRLRP
FT                   QTVDNDFDTGQIDFNWNISPGFRLKGGVLAKNYTFSTVELRRANELSVPTFANGTRIVP
FT                   ADLTEQAGLKGINGSPAAWVVPNLDAVADQFGIYSNSGTFAVAPRVNNSRSVEEKDRGV
FT                   WLMGEFSTDLGSIPFSGNFGVRYVRTEQESTGYALINNAPALTTVGRKYNNTLPSFNLV
FT                   AELAPDLLLRLGAAKVMSRPGLGSLTPGVTVAVAGGARTVAGGNPDLDPIEATNVDLGL
FT                   EWYFNEGAMVGVGLFYKDIESFIQTAREVRPYSSSGLPASLLEGTGASVNDDFAFSIPL
FT                   NTPGGELKGVEANYVQPFTFLPGKWANLGVQLNYTWVDSQIQYLASSGAPVMKNDLLGL
FT                   SRSSWNATLFYEGDTFAGRISATNRDDYLTQAPGAEAGFNVDGVHGMTGTTILDASLRY
FT                   KISKQLELSLEGINLTNEASDEWVSSPRTGQLPLQYGETGRQYLLGLRYKF"
FT   gene            149888..153088
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0124"
FT                   /note="XC0124"
FT   CDS_pept        149888..153088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0124"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3X0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47215.1"
FT                   /translation="MQARSCRPAQEAGARLSAARLSVAIVLALHGVGAAAQTVGPPATP
FT                   ADAVDLDRVQVKATYRESLQQSLDAKRYSVEQVDAIYAEDIGKFPDLNLAESMQRIAGV
FT                   SIDREGGEGKQISVRGLGSDFTRVRINGLEALATAGSGSDGVNRSRGFDFNTFASELFS
FT                   RVTISKTQSAQTDEGSLGATVDLRGSRPFDFDGFEAAASTQYGYNDLSREQDPRFSGLI
FT                   SNIWADGRFGALMSVSYSERHLREEGYNPVRWEHGNYRNSNQSTATNNGTYGFCSPVGY
FT                   NPQTPRNPLSNETRAGVGSQANQDRNNGWGSYGISATTCGTGIARPANTPENIQAYETA
FT                   TDAWIPRYPRYIRTDHEIKRLGVTGALQFKVSDDTLLNFDMLYSKLDKDQREDSVGANL
FT                   HRTANFGGKTQIAVREAQVDEQNRLVYGVFDNVDYRTESSSIEESTEFKQFSLDLQHRF
FT                   NDQVRMTALVGHSTSDYERPVFSLVSFDNTNLDGFVLDRRGGGDYPSMTFPFNAADANN
FT                   WQWLGYGAVPVNSNGTARGTNISEVRLNPQSVSNTFDTAKVDLEFNISPTFTFRTGLAY
FT                   KDYDMETSESRHVSYGRLAQGLPAGVGVGDLSTTLDGFGRSLNGNFPTSWVIPDFQKVA
FT                   DLLNINCNCDTGVPGGDYRLADVGHFGSSNNNFQVNEKSLGTYLQLDFNTDLWGRALRG
FT                   NLGVRYVQTQIAASGYAPCTATASGAISPACESFFGVASATAAAGERLLVPTTVNHNYR
FT                   DILPSLNLSWDVSDEVVLRFGAAKTMARPTLAYLSPSVSGGPTQFFDDGRFFSINLGNP
FT                   KLDPFRSTNYDLSAEWYFREGSLLSAAVFYKDIDSYVQRTRVLTTWEAMGYSLDLLPAG
FT                   FTPDTIFNVQSYFNTPGGPLKGFELTYQQAFDFLPGFWRNFGIQLNYTQVDSKINYLFS
FT                   TAGNSNTSITTTTTERDLLNLSPQSYNATVYYDDGRFSARVSTSYRDGYINNILAQEDV
FT                   YNLDGQRLATADVTGKYSVENVDFNMSYKISDHLSLTFEAINLLDTPDRRYVDSALELP
FT                   DKYTVTGRQYYVGARYKF"
FT   gene            153102..154079
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0125"
FT                   /note="XC0125"
FT   CDS_pept        153102..154079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0125"
FT                   /product="pectin methylesterase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2D3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47216.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEHRRRVLRSIAASAVLAMSALGSTAAFAADPVYTVAKQGNAGY
FT                   RTVQAAVDAAVQGGKRAQISVGAGVYQELLVVPANAPALKMVGAGTTQTVITYDNYAAR
FT                   INPATGKEYGTSGSSSVIIAGNDFTAEQLSFGNHAGPVGQAVAVRVDGDRAAFRNVRFL
FT                   GYQDTLYLRGAKLSYFLDCYVEGTVDFVFGAGTALFENVQLHSLGDGYLTAASTPQESA
FT                   RGFVFRNARITAASGVSRVFLGRPWRPYASVSFITSQLGAHIVPEGWNNWGNAANEATA
FT                   RYSEYQNTGAGANPSRRVKWSRQLTAAQAAALDRSTVLGSWRPF"
FT   gene            154079..155122
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0126"
FT                   /note="XC0126"
FT   CDS_pept        154079..155122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0126"
FT                   /product="pectate lyase E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2H6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47217.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSRTLHLSTLAFAGALLLAPLAAMADHIADNMLLLQTASGGWS
FT                   KQYKGVAVDYTRTFTAAEIAELKQPGRKDDATIDNKATTYEITYLSTAFKNEKNAKYIA
FT                   AARRGVEYLLKAQYANGGWPQFYPDLSSYHHQITYNDDAMVRVLNLLQDIGEGKGDTGA
FT                   QLRGSHGARAQQAVTKGLECVLATQVKIGGTLTIWGAQYDEVTLKPAKARAYELASLSS
FT                   SESVSIVRFLMRQPSPSAKIKTAVQAAATWFDTHRMRDLATKKIDDPTQETGKDVILVA
FT                   QPGASLWARFYDLQNQRPLYANREGVALTDYMKVPNERRVGYAWHGTWPDKLLKEDVPK
FT                   WRAANGL"
FT   gene            155223..159110
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0127"
FT                   /note="XC0127"
FT   CDS_pept        155223..159110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0127"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3X7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47218.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSKVLLGMLCMIALPLSAATPTAPELLFRVSADRSLEADVARG
FT                   DGVPNFRDKIALVPTGKRGNAIEWADDGVLSWNAPGNLYTQRGTLSFFWRARYAVGEAP
FT                   FVIFRVGYADHTSWDMAWLRIDWNGHGFDAFVTDANLARTRVSFKLDKHPTASDWTHIA
FT                   FAWDETRGVRLYVDGKEAARVDCGAPCANGGALDFDAALDQFGLAGRVMSPHQVQSRYN
FT                   FLRGSDFDEIRIYDRMLDGAGAAALARLQEPTSAEAPTNDAQHAAFLHRYGWDNGHTPP
FT                   ALTAPVTRIRKVEFTDARDLKQWMWKATDGIAETTWPGVYNRSRLPGRNDYFQLPDWNT
FT                   YVEGGKALDLTLPDEPVNRIELRGAAYGQASYTAPTATGATNAQAQPLFDRKQGVVRSV
FT                   DTFAERRGGTLRFANTAQETPIQEIWAYNVQPGEVPAVSAQLSYTVRSDIQPDYDNLAT
FT                   LRDVIAGRYPPGERQTVVALPTKAPARKRPSDKTAASRAQHPIVHILVPSSLGDPPPDQ
FT                   PLMRSWSYGWENMHDGLDGIAITLPALNLPATHNGSIPLNIRIKDPIWPARDMIDVSVA
FT                   VAPGQARTLWLDLRDRILSNDSLMLSIAAAAPGFDANALDGTQLQLVFKPRAEAIKEHV
FT                   ADRFNQVKDNWGFLVEEHTTSKRQLLYKRLDADITDLLRVDPDHALGRQYWNDISYANQ
FT                   GALPVEMPSVPKGVPAWAFWQLQDLSATRRYIRWWIEQRQVAYGDFGGGISDDSDLVQQ
FT                   WPGVALMGVDPDMLNASMLALSDANYRNGMFTNGLSTIETDELHAYEEGINLNSALLYL
FT                   NWGDPRTVERLMETVKAFDNVIQVNPQGHLLFASNWFGGRKVYREPNWQWQKPYSFPVV
FT                   HPAIILGAYNADPNSRRIVTGLADGYLAHAYTNGKGNWALPNEINWQTGKTRGGELFEG
FT                   SGGADTLHTFWAAYRFTGDARYLKPINYRVANSGPNGLSLLNENFLDVMGKRSDWSGKL
FT                   IDAANKDDGSAPDFPHHVAWEQTGNLDYLATLYRSEAREKLQNFYMNTEGHWWSDRVES
FT                   PTVNLQRARLGGVALKRNQTYPGHTVSWRFNDPEAATQVAIAIPAPQQDRFTVIAYNTS
FT                   NKAQRASMTGWNVAPGQWRITQGVSKANDDKLDGAGKTREVAFEKSASLDIDFPAGRTT
FT                   VLQLERIAATTPVELRPDLGIGHGDVRVTADAIEVTVHSLGHADAPAGFVVLEDARGKE
FT                   LARAAFPALAAPRDLQPITTQVRLPLTNAASAKAAQLRVITDGNVAEITDLNNNLALPA
FT                   QAKPAIAENSQ"
FT   gene            159333..159506
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0128"
FT                   /note="XC0128"
FT   CDS_pept        159333..159506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0128"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2S5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47219.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALGLFTASAQARVRAAGTHHTTSHGGHYSAGHGASHKGGSYRS
FT                   TSTNNHYRRHKS"
FT   gene            159567..159950
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0129"
FT                   /note="XC0129"
FT   CDS_pept        159567..159950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3X4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3X4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47220.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYQKLLKLLAGLAGVMLAATGALLVALVTAGQVREGQTGALISG
FT                   IGFLVMAAPALATPFSLRAAKRLLMLTLCCLAALAIWLSFWPKEGVMPTLQLRIAVLAF
FT                   PALLILRMLLARHRKVTKLSADS"
FT   gene            159947..160204
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0130"
FT                   /note="XC0130"
FT   CDS_pept        159947..160204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2D6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47221.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQAEATMWCDLIQTLGKSMDMIRVTSSAISAIGYDPASMRMKIQ
FT                   FVQGHTYDFCGVPSHVFQGLRDAGSQGRYYNDHIRDRYQC"
FT   gene            160710..161405
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0131"
FT                   /note="XC0131"
FT   CDS_pept        160710..161405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0131"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2I1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47222.1"
FT                   /translation="MARCTAPVRGHSSAAAAAACPACRYRSSSRYSSGNGGSYYPSTSS
FT                   PSYTSSSSGSGRKSSKPRWSKTGSTILYTPAEVQSLAPVREAVEVQVARHPDKRDVFLC
FT                   HAWDDRQGAAKELHDLLEAAGVKVWFSEKDLGLGVPMMRAIDKGLANSKVGLVLVTPAL
FT                   LARLPKESVADKELSTLLAGNRLVPIVHKTTYEALREISPMLASRTGLDTAEDSMSEVA
FT                   AKIAELVDF"
FT   gene            161525..161977
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0132"
FT                   /note="XC0132"
FT   CDS_pept        161525..161977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0132"
FT                   /product="deoxycytidylate deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47223.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKWDVRFCDLARYISAWSKDPNAKVGAVLFSKKGGNVSIGYNGF
FT                   PIGVEDSAERLTDKDVKLELVVHAEVNAIIAAGVRAEGSTIYVWGKPICARCAGPIIQA
FT                   GIKRVVALAPGESESHWDKSGKTARDMFIEAGITVDFYTANEPVTT"
FT   mobile_element  complement(162098..163256)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1479"
FT   gene            complement(162213..163193)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0133"
FT                   /note="XC0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162213..163193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0133"
FT                   /product="IS1479 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2T0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47224.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTFGDAEGLGKRKQTRREIFLAEMEQVVPWQQLLGLVAPHYPV
FT                   SGRPGRQPYALATMLRIHLLQQWYALSDPAMEEALHEIPTLRRFAQLGGLDNVPDETTI
FT                   LNFRRLLETHGLAARMLEAVNAHLARKGQSLRSGTIVDATLIAAPSSTKNADHARDPEM
FT                   HQTKKGNQWYFGMKAHIGVDEFSGLVHHVHCTAANVADVTVTHALLHGKEDSVFGDSGY
FT                   TGADKREELQDCEAAFFIAAKRSVLQAIGNKRERAREQRWEHFKASVRAKVEHPFRVIK
FT                   RQFGYTKVRYRGLAKNTAQVLTLFALSNLWMKRKQLLPAMGSVRL"
FT   mobile_element  163625..164974
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1481"
FT   gene            163742..164956
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0134"
FT                   /note="XC0135; XC0134"
FT   misc_feature    163742..164956
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0134"
FT                   /note="IS1481 transposase; this region contains the
FT                   authentic frameshifts and an inframe stop and is not the
FT                   result of a sequencing artifact"
FT   gene            165263..169507
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0136"
FT                   /note="XC0136"
FT   CDS_pept        165263..169507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0136"
FT                   /product="RhsD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3X6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47225.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVLKPLRLRRYACALLLSTVCGVCAQEVKQEWTVSAKHPEIPTT
FT                   TVGVFDNQHRAIEAMAQIAGPSDAEYAYRLATHVKETKTNEDQTVTLTYWLGNDQPSDP
FT                   EWTYSALGSSYATEVEMAAGIESFYTQFNECGKVSLKPATEWTPYSAEFEGRIDSKRFD
FT                   VIANVLYYDGTCLPVEHTGFGTRQRRLFCPLYTTWNDDYQACVNLEIFAYLTGPSLEDT
FT                   CSVGNPCDVKTGEKSQPEQDFDLGWIRLVRTFRSSQVGRRSNLGAGWFNSHEISVSSNG
FT                   SHAILAEGNGLQRNFESVGNSFIASDGSGDRLEKIANGWRLFRSETVSEFDATGALGLV
FT                   SKDDGSYLRYAYDRSSRLESITHSTGRKLVFNYADGSRYAQLIRVALDGVALATYAYSD
FT                   TFPDSAVLESVTHADGRVRSYLYEDEDFYRFLTGVVAEDGMRYSTFAYNATGRVVSSQH
FT                   HDGADGVTLDYTDGATVVTDALGEQTTYTLSQRSAGPRKIDDVTDSAGTLSSDYLDASV
FT                   DFRRRLRASTDRAGVITQHAYAELADAGVPVNVHTVTEAAGLPSQRITSTRTAVDSNRL
FT                   MSVQSSDKQVGYVRNARLQPQQVITTDVASGQTRVLSMNYCEPADVAAGSDCPVLGLLK
FT                   SIDGPRTDIDDRTTYNYYPIDAAGCQTGTGPCLYRKGDLKQTINARGQIRENLSYDAAG
FT                   RVLSAVDENRVLTDYSYHPRGWLASTTVHGATSAQNRVTTFEYWPTGLVKRITQPDGSY
FT                   ATFVYDQAQRLTDVTDTLGNTLHYVLDKAGNRLEEQTKDAQGALKRSLSRIYNQLGQLE
FT                   TQADAAANPTDYAYDANGNLRLITDAFGRRTLQEHDPLGRLARTLQDVDGIKAETNVGY
FT                   DTQDRPLQVKDPKRLDTRYTYNGLGDILKLTSPDTGATSYTYDSAGNRATQTDARGVIS
FT                   TYGYDALNRVLSISYPTAAFNVSYTYDVTQNVCASGETFTVGRLAKLQDGSGTTQYCYN
FT                   RFGEVVRKVQTVNGKVLVLRYDYTTGGRLRSMVYPDGTTVDYVRNAQGQTTEVGVTASA
FT                   GSRQRLLSGATYYPFGPSAGWTYGNGRKLARTYDQDYRPQSIQDTRAGGLEIGFGFNSV
FT                   GDLTALTPAGNPTPDLRLNYDALGRLTALKDGTTEAVIDGYSYDATGNRLSAKVGAATQ
FT                   AYTYPTTNHRLSAVAGVARTYDKMGNTLTIGGKAREYLYDTTGRMTQVKRAGAAVMNYR
FT                   YNGRGEQVRRYLGTTNTYTLYDEAGHWLGDYDTNGAPKQQAIWLDDLPVGLLANGGQLH
FT                   YIEPDHLGSPRVVVDAARDVAVWSWSLKGEAFGNTAPNQDPDGDGIAMVFDMRFPGQRF
FT                   DAASGFNQNYFRDYDAATGRYGQSDPIGLAGGVSTYDYSNANPLTTSDVFGLTGNPLSG
FT                   YNPALGPIISRP"
FT   mobile_element  169497..171002
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1478"
FT   gene            169557..170981
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0137"
FT                   /note="XC0137"
FT   CDS_pept        169557..170981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0137"
FT                   /product="IS1478 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X8U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X8U5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47226.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPVFATLKAGFWQFPLMHTRRPAAEHMPAEELFRSRLENQID
FT                   LRHPLAQLSQRMPWTALEQALSSRLPATQAGGGRPALPVRLIAGLLYLKHAYDLSDEAV
FT                   CERWLENPYWQFFTGEVVFQTRLPCDASSLTRWRQRLDEAGMEELLAHTINAAHAMQAV
FT                   DARELSRVIVDTTVQEKAIAYPTDSRLLEVARKKLVLLAKRYGIGLRQSYARQGPALSR
FT                   KAGRYAHARQFKRMQRVLRRQRTVLGRVLRDIARKLDQVEPGVRERIAVWLERAQRLYT
FT                   QRPKDKQKLYALHAPEVECIGKGKARQAYEFGVKVGIAVTACKGLVVGARSFPGNPYDG
FT                   DTLAEQLEQTRGLLQDLSVEPTVAIVDLGYRGREVDGVQVLHRGKAKTLTRRQWRWIKR
FT                   RQAVEPVIGHLKDDCRLRRCRLKGAQGDALHVLGCAAGYNLRWLLRWIAFLRAWMRAMG
FT                   WPSFSAVPLSPMTLGA"
FT   gene            171661..172836
FT                   /gene="rhsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0138"
FT                   /note="disrupted by IS1478; XC0138"
FT   gene            complement(173580..174251)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0139"
FT                   /note="XC0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173580..174251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0139"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2I6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47227.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKACLLFLLSVSAMAHAAPHDDEAADCRNGSFTNSPSGFTLARV
FT                   EIPRLYLLNDSDGCPSKGEVACRQRSYVVKGDVVVLAQHRGGYACASYPNKVGVSAGWV
FT                   AERSLQPIASTATPPASAWNAHWHNGDNTLQLTANGDGSITVNGDAYWPSANPSPEQVP
FT                   GGPHFGAVTARSFAEGNRLEVREDDCTVRLQLLGDLLIVADNLQCGGASVSFNGVYRRD
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(174437..174769)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0140"
FT                   /note="XC0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174437..174769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47228.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGHPFWASLIEHIFVAHLPERLTDHRQIPMVSGPRGLTNFYLS
FT                   RECGFQGIHCPARDAFHPDRTWFGLGHRGGQIAVGSHLCWASWRGKSTRRAITNYLRRK
FT                   SSALPI"
FT   gene            175046..178147
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0141"
FT                   /note="XC0141"
FT   CDS_pept        175046..178147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0141"
FT                   /product="alpha-amylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2T5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47229.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAAVADPSRLEARCVAAREAGCDYVVVAPPFAHDAQGRLVEPN
FT                   AGDAQAQQLQTCVEAAQRAGVKLLLDVRLDEVGGSSAVVRDNPQWFRARSTAVPDPRQP
FT                   RATPEVAEARFAYAQEGAALVEWWSARLLEWVNQGVGGFCLLQPQQIPAQRWRELITRV
FT                   HAQAPEVIFAAWTPGLGSEALQQLAGAGFDAAFSSLAWWDGRGSWFFDEDAALRALAKR
FT                   VVAIVEAADGSSAARRAQHWQLASALGGAWVLEDHQLESLPLRVRATDGPQPDNAGLRL
FT                   RPLLREGTGLTAVAVEPLGGLPSLLLINGDPDHVVPVPAPDLLRLLGDAEALVAEDGRT
FT                   LSGSTLEALEPGEVRVYRSVPARHVLAVPRMRPRVQTAAAWPRVCIESVTPSVDNGRFP
FT                   VKRTVGDRICVEADAFCDGHDRIAVAVLWRPADAKTWASAPMRALGNDRWRAEFPLERI
FT                   GTYEFRVEGWRDVFATLHADLEKKRAASTVLPVDVQEAVAVVQAAHARSEGALATQLQD
FT                   ILTRIGAQSEPLQQLAIVLEPDTAQAMALADDKPFRSEYPVTFRVESERRAAHFSSWYE
FT                   LFPRSQSGDGQRHGTFDDVIGRLAHIRAMNFDVLYMPPIHPIGAKNRKGRNNAVTAQDG
FT                   EPGSPYAIGAADGGHTEVHAELGGLEGFRRLIQAARAHGLEVALDFAIQCAPDHPWLQE
FT                   HKDWFTWRADGSIPYAENPPKKYQDIVNVDFYASGAVPDLWNTLRDAVLFWVNEGVTLF
FT                   RVDNPHTKPFPFWEWLIADVRGRRPDVVFLSEAFTRPKMMYRLAKCGFSQSYTYFTWRN
FT                   HKHELREYIEELNDGVPRECFRPHFFVNTPDINPLFLQTSGRNGHLIRAALATTLSGLW
FT                   GMYQGFELCEATPLAPGKEEYLDSEKYQLRAWPERAPGDIVDEITRFNQLRRMHPELQS
FT                   HLGTRFYQAHNDQVLYFGKFLDAGYLSRSRSMVLVAINLDPQAGQDAEVEIPLWELGLP
FT                   DHASVAVEDLWDGHRFTWHGKTQHIRLEATRPFALWRIRAGEVA"
FT   gene            178144..181494
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0142"
FT                   /note="XC0142"
FT   CDS_pept        178144..181494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0142"
FT                   /product="trehalose synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47230.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVPALQADAEQSAVVADQLWYKDAIIYQVHVKSFFDSNDDGIG
FT                   DFPGLISKLDYIAELGVDTIWLLPFYPSPRRDDGYDIAEYMAVHPDYGTIADFEQLVAQ
FT                   AHARGIRIVTELVINHTSDQHPWFQRARNAPAGSPERDFYVWSDTDQEYEGTRIIFCDT
FT                   EKSNWTWDPVAGQYFWHRFYSHQPDLNFDNPAVLESVLEVMRFWLDRGVDGLRLDAVPY
FT                   LIERSGTSNENLPETHAILRKIRATLDAEYPDRMLLAEANMWPEDTQQYFGQNADECHM
FT                   AFHFPLMPRMYMAIAREDRFPITDIMRQTPEIPETCQWAIFLRNHDELTLEMVTDSERD
FT                   YLWQTYASDRRARINLGIRRRLAPLLERDRRRIELMTSLLLTMPGTPVLYYGDEIGMGD
FT                   NIHLGDRDGVRTPMQWSIDRNGGFSRADPAALVLPPVMDPLYGFQAVNVEAQIRDQHSL
FT                   LTWTRRVLSVRKRYQAFGRGTLRFLYPGNRRMLAYLRCYQDETVLCVANLSHTLQAVEL
FT                   DLSEFEGRVPVDIIGGGSFPPIGRLTYLLTVPPFGFYAFQLVSEGTLPDWHVPSPVPLP
FT                   DYRTLVLRSDTEESAALLPHLATLEGEILPAWLSARRWFSAKDQALKSVRISRRTPLPG
FT                   DEPMSLLELDVELEDGHHECYMLPVGIVWEREHPSTLAEQLALARVRQGREVGYLTDAF
FT                   ALKPMVRGVIDALRHDAALDFHDGDDASQQGQVRFESTPALAALEIPDDPEIRWLSAEQ
FT                   SNSSLVVADKAVFKLLRHVATGANPEIEIGRRLTEMGYANAAPLLGSVSRVDAQGTITT
FT                   IALLQGFIRNQGDAWRWTLDHLARSFDEYATAQTDEARNEAVAGYDAFAAVVGKRLAEL
FT                   HEALSRSTDDADFAPQRIDLPTANDVVGGVARQVEEMWETVHARLGATDDAAEREALES
FT                   VLAERPQLDALLAKAPSVLAESLLTRVHGDFHLGQILVAFDDVVLIDFEGEPAKPLAER
FT                   RAKASPLRDVAGFLRSLDYASEVSARGEEGTAARAGVGVDAHLDDFLVEFRRRSTQSFL
FT                   DAYHAVLDASAHPWIAPAAFNAATLLFLVEKACYEVRYEAANRPGWLMVPIQGLRRILQ
FT                   RARAGAGDT"
FT   gene            181515..183689
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0143"
FT                   /note="XC0143"
FT   CDS_pept        181515..183689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0143"
FT                   /product="1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V0E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V0E2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRWDPGVTRALAEARHGDAFAVLGAHPSTNGRLLRTYHPGAEH
FT                   VTAVLADGREVPLEAGPEPGLFAGELPAEGRYRLRIGWPGGTQDTADPYAFGPLLSDFD
FT                   LHLISEGHHLQLADALGANAVEVDGVRGTRFAVWAPNASRVAVVGDFNSWDARRHPMRL
FT                   RHQAGVWELFVPDVGPGAHYKYQLRGPHGHELPAKADPVARRAELAPGTASIVADPTPH
FT                   QWSDDGWMATRARRQAHDAPMSIYEIHAGSWLREEGLDLDWDGLADRLIPYVADMGFTH
FT                   VELMPVTEHPFGGSWGYQPLGLFAPTARFGSPDGFARFVDRCHREGIGVIVDWVPAHFP
FT                   TDAHGLAHFDGTALYEHADPREGFHRDWNTLIYNHGRREVSGFLIASALEFLQRYHVDG
FT                   LRVDAVASMLYRDYSRNAGEWVPNIHGGRENYETIAFLRRLNEVVREHAPGAVTIAEES
FT                   TAWPGVTADVSHGGLGFHYKWNMGWMHDTLHYIGLDPIYRRYHHGELTFSMVYAYSERF
FT                   VLPISHDEVVHGKGSLLGRMPGDDWQRFANLRAYLGFMFTHPGRKLLFMGCEFGQPTEW
FT                   NHDAGLPWHLLDDARHRGVQTLVRDLNHLYAQYPALHAHDDDPSGFAWLVGDDAANSVV
FT                   AFLRKGKRGDAPVLVVINYTPVVQQGYRLGVPQGGLWREVFNSDAGIYGGANLGNGGAV
FT                   TAEPQSMHGHAQSLPLLLPPLGVIVLAPQG"
FT   mobile_element  complement(183754..184601)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1480"
FT   gene            complement(183762..184280)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0144"
FT                   /note="XC0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183762..184280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0144"
FT                   /product="IS1480 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2E3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47232.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRARQERNACTRFLIVDAQSVKNTDTAGQKGYDAGKKVSGIKRH
FT                   IAVDTQGLPHAIAVTTAEVTDRKGALQALERCQSNLTHVQSLLCDSGYAGVRFADGVRE
FT                   ILGEQLTVQIAKRSELHTFKVMPKRWIVERSFAWLEKNRRLWKNCERKLNTSLQFIHLA
FT                   FLALLLRRS"
FT   gene            complement(184341..184574)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0145"
FT                   /note="XC0145"
FT   misc_feature    complement(184341..184574)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0145"
FT                   /note="putative transposase-like"
FT   gene            185028..185408
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0146"
FT                   /note="XC0146"
FT   CDS_pept        185028..185408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2J3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2J3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47233.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLQLHGMALRRMCVVASAVDCKAAQMHSLMTCLYLLCAGAAAC
FT                   GFYLATAHQCLWLRGRPRARVLRAGASVLLVLAVACAIAASGTWAGVFSALTAAMLAAV
FT                   ALPFLDAWQQARMQRRQVRHVE"
FT   gene            185398..185670
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0147"
FT                   /note="XC0147"
FT   CDS_pept        185398..185670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0147"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47234.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSRWAAAVLLGLPLAVGVVGLCAVVLPGPQRSYTLAWLLLMFPV
FT                   WIGAMALPFVFRSAARAWLWLGGVTVLCYLALAAIKALGWVEVIA"
FT   gene            185667..187202
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0148"
FT                   /note="XC0148"
FT   CDS_pept        185667..187202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0148"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2U2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVATLRAFLSVHSWMGLLAGMALFIAFYAGAITVFTHALSSWQT
FT                   TPSATQAAPADPVAAAQTLLDTVIAAHPQVAESFLVLLPGEHGPLARVYWYGPQADASG
FT                   GMRQYQLSSSGALLELPQRVGFADFLYDLHFTAGLPRIFGTYLFGVVSVLYGLALVSGV
FT                   LLYAPVFFKDLFALRIGANLKRLWQDAHNVVGMLSLPFHVIFAWSGAVLCLGVLLLAPF
FT                   QFLVFDGKLLQILEPDFELTPHVAPANRAAPVLPMATLLEKARAASPGFVPESVSYHDA
FT                   GDANARVEVYGHHDQRQLNTLGGVALEGATGKVLRVLSPRTMRAGTAALRGLQGLHFGN
FT                   FGHAPLQWLYFLLGLGGAFLFYSGNLLWIETRRKRRQLAQPRRTHAMARLTVGVCLGSV
FT                   AGISALFSAARVLPPGQERVVYYAVFAACVLWAALRPTARGAYEVLLACAALTAAIPLA
FT                   SCFSAAGPVLPWHDTLVLTVDVVALVMAWSYWQLARASKRRGAQGDPNSVWAW"
FT   gene            187336..187839
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0149"
FT                   /note="XC0149"
FT   CDS_pept        187336..187839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0149"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47236.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCGIVCNACLKTMPAAQRIGLISDTHGLLRPEAVAALQGCSAIL
FT                   HAGDVGAPEILQALAALAPLHAIAGNIDIAPWAAALPPTRDLVIAGVRIHMLHDLKTLA
FT                   PDVQADVIVSGHSHKPLVHTRAGVLYVNPGSAGRRRFSLPISVGTLWLGDGAPRAELCV
FT                   LDVR"
FT   gene            188068..189117
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0150"
FT                   /note="XC0150"
FT   CDS_pept        188068..189117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0150"
FT                   /product="L-fucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2E6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47237.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRGRTAASAVQTSAPAKGARYRPTTRLGFGGVAIGNGFAPATD
FT                   AQSEQTLAAVWASGVRYFDTSPWYGLGLSERRTGHHLHNHAADSYVLSTKVGRLLTATD
FT                   KPPKTMWQQPSPFDYRYDYSAAGVRRSIEDSLQRLGVSQIDIVYIHDLSPENEKDLGMP
FT                   WEQRFAEAAKGAMPELTKMRKEGLIKAWGFGVNRPEPALRAIEEADPDIFLLACQYSLL
FT                   DHAQALHDTFPKIARHGASVVVGAPLLAGYLAGRDRYLYEGTVPEWAPGKRQKALAICD
FT                   KHGVDLRTVSLQFAAAPEVVSAVIPGARTAEQAQANAASMRVAIPAALWDDLKRAQVIE
FT                   ADAPVPAAG"
FT   gene            complement(189322..190236)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0151"
FT                   /note="XC0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189322..190236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0151"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2M1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47238.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTALSAQAAAAATAAAAAPAASASTMPVSATSTTPLAASKIVLV
FT                   GDSTTAVQGGWGPSFCAQHVTSFLSCLNLARGGRSTSNYRAEGSWEIALKELRSGGYRQ
FT                   VVVLIQFGHNDQPGKPGRSTDLATEFPANLRRYVNDARAAGALPVLVTPLTRRQFERGQ
FT                   LIDDLAPWAAATRAVARELQVPLIDLHARSRALVQGMGPVLAMRLAQQPAEPAQLVAAQ
FT                   SGTTIGKTPAQTVAPSSAPASVAKTTTAVATAQDNASAEPMGQAKLAFDYTHLGADGAD
FT                   LFAAIVADELAQHVPALRPLLIP"
FT   gene            complement(190298..191776)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0152"
FT                   /note="XC0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190298..191776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0152"
FT                   /product="carboxylesterase type B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X419"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47239.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSGQVRGVRSQGICVFKGIPYGGDTGPRRFQAPVLETPWDGIRD
FT                   ASAYSAAAPQPKASEPTSEDCLFLNVWTPALRDGGKRPILVYIHGGGYTTGSGSDPLYD
FT                   GTRLCTRGDVVVITVNHRLNVFGYLYLAQLGDATFADSGNAGQLDLIQALQWVRAHAAE
FT                   FGGDAGNVTVFGQSGGGAKIATLMAMPAARGLFHRAWTMSGQQVTAAGPRAATQRAQLL
FT                   LDALKLSPDTLARIRTLPAAQLLAAAQVRDPSRVENSALYLGPVLDARALPVHPFWPTA
FT                   PVQSARIPMVIGNTRDETRAFLGNDAGNFALTWDTLPAKLEAQQYVDLLPQVVIAHYRR
FT                   LYPHYTPSQVFFAATTAGRSWRGAIEEAEARARQGAPTWAYQLDWGSPLDGGKFGAFHT
FT                   LDIPLVFDTITQPGSRTGDSPAAQQMADQMSTALLAFARHGDPNHRSLPRWKQYSLERR
FT                   ETLLFDVPSQLANDPRGGERQLYQQAPFIQRGTF"
FT   gene            complement(191917..192906)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0153"
FT                   /note="XC0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191917..192906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0153"
FT                   /product="xylanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2X4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47240.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSLALLSAGAAAAAPDERPSADTAAEQASRIPLWPAGMAPGDT
FT                   ALPQPQRIVERSSDAAVPDRYIQSISAPYMVVYRPARPNGTALLVTPGGGYQRIVLDNE
FT                   GTSLVPGFVDQAGITLFVLRYRLPGDGHPNGADVPLADAQRALRLIRANATRYGIDAQR
FT                   VGVMGFSAGGHVAASLGTRYAAQVYPAVDRADTLSARPDFQLLIYPVIDMDAANAHMGS
FT                   RERLLGNAPSEAKVRAYSPQWHVDARTPPTFLLHAQDDTVVSVRNSLLLHDALLRAGVP
FT                   SELHVFPQGGHGFGTRGTTGLTLAAWPQLAQAWIQQVSAPAAPQDAPR"
FT   gene            193113..193934
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0154"
FT                   /note="XC0154"
FT   CDS_pept        193113..193934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0154"
FT                   /product="2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X401"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDAATPPSSTSTLSKIAQRFVEARRAGASLPDFPGEIPDDLVT
FT                   AYQVQDIAISQWDDQVVGWKVGYIAAERRDHSGDERLLGPIFANKLWNATGGTTEFPIY
FT                   EGGFGAVEAEYVLMLDADAPAEQTHFTPEQAAQVPATLFIGVEIASSPLATINKLGPRV
FT                   VVSDFGNNNGLILGPEITDWLGRDEASLTAQTLIDDQVVGTGGATTLPGGLRAAYAFAL
FT                   SRSAQRGRPLKRGDLIATGNATGIHDIEVGQRALIRFAGFGDISCTAVSAK"
FT   gene            193971..194969
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0155"
FT                   /note="XC0155"
FT   CDS_pept        193971..194969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0155"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transport system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2G6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47242.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRRHFLGAGLGAAAASPWLGAGATTPIPGGQLLTATDVHVGDY
FT                   PTVEAVRWFGKQLEARTNGRLKLRQYHSGQLGRESEAIDMARFGAIDITRVYSGALNNT
FT                   FPLTQALCLPYVFDSVPHLRRAIDGHVGDSVLRSFEQRDLVGLAIYDSGARCFYNTKHP
FT                   LHRPEDLKGLKLRVASSDIFLKLMRMLGANPTPMSLGETFSAMETHMIDGAENNMRSFQ
FT                   SSRHFEAARYWSQSEHSYAPDILVMSRKSFESLSPADRGLVVELARASVPVMRTLWDAS
FT                   EATARQQVIDYGVKLNQVDMPAFRAAAAPLLAEYRRQPEIEALYRRIRDFA"
FT   gene            195088..195501
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0156"
FT                   /note="XC0156"
FT   CDS_pept        195088..195501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0156"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2M5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47243.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVQGWQVFTRYVLNDSPSWTEPVTLLLLSTALSLAAAAGVHTNR
FT                   HFGFYLLGEHMPPLVRRVFDVIRPVMIIAIGAVLAWWSAVLLLDGLDIKMAGAQMPQSI
FT                   NYLPLSIGGALMVVFALYKLWRVLRPIHTGGVR"
FT   gene            195501..196784
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0157"
FT                   /note="XC0157"
FT   CDS_pept        195501..196784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0157"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X423"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47244.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIAMLLGTFVVLLLIGVPVAYALGAAALATLLYLDLPTVVLVQQ
FT                   ISAGSGSASLIAIPLFIFAGELMLRGGISERLIALASSLVGRVRGGLGQVSVLSSLFFG
FT                   GVSGSAIADVSAVGGTMIPQMIKRGYDRDYAVNVSMTAALVALLVPPSHNLILFSAAAG
FT                   GGLSIADLFAAGIVPALLMTAAMMVTGYAVARHRGYGTEPFPGWRAVALRLFGALPGLG
FT                   LVALIFIGIRAGIFTAVESAAIAVVYALIVTALLYRQLRWAEFFAAVTHAARTTGVILF
FT                   VIATAAVFGWLLAYLQVPAAAVKFLQAIADSKNTVLLMIVVMLLLLGMFMDLAPKILIC
FT                   TPIFLPVVKAYGIDPIHFGLVMVLAGGIGLITPPIGSVLFIGTSIGEITVAQSMRTIWP
FT                   FWLAALCVLLIVAFFPELSLWLPRALRA"
FT   gene            196883..198463
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0158"
FT                   /note="XC0158"
FT   CDS_pept        196883..198463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0158"
FT                   /product="xylosidase/arabinosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47245.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRTTPLALRWLTTGLLLCASLATAADWKRGIEHQRIADQGNGT
FT                   FLNPVLAGDHPDPSVLKDGQDYYLTLSSFDAYPGLPIWHSRDLVNWQPLGHAITQNVGA
FT                   IWAPDLIKHGKRYYIYFPARRGDQGERSNFVVWADDIKGPWSKPIDIGLGKYIDPGHAV
FT                   GEDGKRYLFLSGGDYVQLSDDGLKVVGTPKHVYDGWKYPESWDVEGYAQEGPKITRHNG
FT                   WYYMTTAVGGTAGPPTGHMVITARSRSIHGPWQNAPNNPITRTKSADEPWWSRGHATLV
FT                   EGTDQRWWMLYHGYEHGFWTLGRQALLDPIEWTPDGWFVAKGGDLGTPLKKPSGQALPH
FT                   GLALSDDFRAATLGPQWSFFNPAADEAKRLQVGDGVLRLQGKGSAPRDASPLTVIATDQ
FT                   AYQFEVQMTVAPGGQGGALLFYSDKLYAGVGSNGEHFVMHRYGEERPAKLAPSSKGGAL
FT                   WLRVTNNRHIVTIHTSTDGTTWTKYPVQMEVSGYHHNVAGKFLALKPALYAAGQGQVEF
FT                   RNFRYRALD"
FT   gene            198595..199662
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0159"
FT                   /note="XC0159"
FT   CDS_pept        198595..199662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0159"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator lacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X404"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47246.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAMPARKNPEEGMPGLPKGKVATINDIARMSGVSKKTVSRIINN
FT                   SPLVRQDTREKVEALMREVGYAPDPLARGLAFRRSFLIGMVYDNPTAQYIVDMQYGALD
FT                   ALRGSSFELVVHPCDSRSPGYIEGVRRFAQAQKLHGVILVPRASEDQALADMLAEIGCR
FT                   YTRIASIALDTTSQTVITHDRDGAAEAADYLLSLGHRDIALVTGPSAYRSSIERTAGFA
FT                   DALTRRGIELPPERIVEAGYTFESGVAAAEKLLLGKKRPTAIFTGNDEMAAGIYKVALR
FT                   AGINIPRQLSVIGYDDSSLASRLWPPLTSVRRHTRDTGRTAAAMLIQPDNAPQLPTASV
FT                   RPHLIVRDSCQPPED"
FT   gene            200552..201406
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0160"
FT                   /note="XC0160"
FT   CDS_pept        200552..201406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0160"
FT                   /product="5-keto-4-deoxyuronate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V0C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V0C6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYCKTHYATHPDALKGASNDTLRELYLLDGLFVADAVTLKYTH
FT                   YERFVLGGAAPVGKTLELPKQTEPASAAGHPFLERRELGVINVGAGTGTVTVDGTAYTL
FT                   GPKDGLYVAMGSTEVSFASADAANPAQFYLASTPAHARFETKQLSIKDAVALERGALET
FT                   SNERTIYQYIVPATCQSSQLLLGLTVLKPGSVWNTMPPHLHDRRSEVYFYFDLGANDRV
FT                   YHFMGEPDAQRHIVMQNNEAVVSPPWSIHMGAGTSNYAFIWAMGGENLDYTDMHVLDIC
FT                   QLK"
FT   gene            201482..202237
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0161"
FT                   /note="XC0161"
FT   CDS_pept        201482..202237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0161"
FT                   /product="2-deoxy-D-gluconate 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2H0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47248.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPFSLEGKVALVTGANTGLGQGIALALAEAGADIAAAGIQAPT
FT                   ETEEKVKAMGRRFVAIEANLISIEPVQRILDETLAGLGRLDILVNNAGLIRRTDAVDFS
FT                   EQDWDDVMNVNLKSAFFMSQAAGRHFITQGSGKIINIASMLSFQGGIRVPSYTASKSGI
FT                   AGITRLLANEWGSKGVTANAIAPGYMATDNTAQLRADQDRNKSILDRIPAARWGVPADL
FT                   GGAAVFLASSASDYVNGAIIPVDGGWLAR"
FT   gene            202397..203053
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0162"
FT                   /note="XC0162"
FT   CDS_pept        202397..203053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0162"
FT                   /product="sugar-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2N0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47249.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALMNEFSQAAKNPVILQQLNDVASEQGHDVFNVGMDGDNDHR
FT                   LTYIHLGIVASLLLNAKAVDFVVAGCGTGQGAMMSLNAHPGVFCGYCIEPTDAYLFAQV
FT                   NNGNALSLAFAKGYGWGAEINVRYIFEKAFSGERGLGYPAERRESQAANAGILTQVKQA
FT                   TAKSYLDGLRAIDPELIKQAIGGARFQQCFFDNAQDAEIRSFVAGLLGKSEAAAA"
FT   gene            203597..204691
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0163"
FT                   /note="XC0163"
FT   CDS_pept        203597..204691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0163"
FT                   /product="rhamnogalacturonan acetylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X427"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47250.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLCAHVAHAAPHRIFIAGDSTAAEYGSDRAPQAGWGQMLQGWF
FT                   DPAQWQVHSHAKGGRSTRSFIAEGRLDAIAKDIRAGDVLLIQFGHNDAKREDATRYTDP
FT                   QGDYQQFLRRFIAIARDKGATPILITPAARLLYDFGALPDTHGRYTLAMQQLAAQEQVG
FT                   LIDLNASSSDWIRALGEQAAKPYFLFVPEQTKADGTHFSQAGATAIACLVVHGWVQLQP
FT                   ALKPQLRRDADCGAAPDTAARRAAQAHPSLVVHERDLPRSQPGPHGGAGPTTAYPFFAD
FT                   APELKFVLRKRVLHKGAGIGLHLHDKDEIYYVVSGRGLYALDGKQYEVAAGDALLTRPG
FT                   STHALQQVGEEDLVILLTYLAARS"
FT   gene            complement(204950..205795)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0164"
FT                   /note="XC0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204950..205795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47251.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQCWCFPLYHAPTPHSLHGSTGGGSPANHSIVQAGRNTASALDL
FT                   GAPTRQHPRPALRSGFPTPLLPMDLTHFRIRRLELDDTRLLFTLDNGMRIDEPIQAQRL
FT                   LAKATPAQRAQWQLTDDSHGVNWPAVAPPSAQGLLNMPMLLWHRRTARAQARLVAVRGR
FT                   FDALTPGERELVALARLDADMSDSGYARYFDHWDALTRSCALQALTAMGASQVRQAIDG
FT                   LGAVFERLEEDPDLLSIEDILDAMSETDRQRVDGWEEVYYRQSSALARLGLIHYGVDKA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(206017..206907)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0165"
FT                   /note="XC0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206017..206907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0165"
FT                   /product="phenylalanine hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X408"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47252.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAPRRVENQLTDKGYVPVYTTAVVEQPWDGYSADDHATWGTLY
FT                   RRQRALLVGRACDEFLQAQDAMGMDDTQIPRFDALNAVLQATTGWTLVGVEGLLPELDF
FT                   FDHLANRRFPVTWWIRRPDQIDYIAEPDLFHDLFGHVPLLMNPLFADFMQAYGRGGVKA
FT                   HGIGPDALQNLTRLYWYTVEFGLIATPQGLRIYGAGIVSSKGESLHSLESAAPNRVGFD
FT                   LQRVMRTRYRIDSFQKTYFVIDSFTQLMDATAPDFTPIYAALAQQPQVPAGEVLATDHV
FT                   LQRGSGEGWSRDGDV"
FT   gene            207035..207517
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0166"
FT                   /note="XC0166"
FT   CDS_pept        207035..207517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0166"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator asnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2H5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47253.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQPIALDRTDLRLLALLQTQGRSSNAELAAQVNLSASACLRRTQ
FT                   RLEAAGIIAGYGARLDARALGLGLQAFVRVQLEQHGQPDIEHFAAGVRGWDEVVACWAL
FT                   TGDMDYLLQVQVRDLEHFSRFLLDRLLNATGVSDVNSSFVLRTVKAPEGLPLSHLA"
FT   gene            207756..209996
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0167"
FT                   /note="XC0167"
FT   CDS_pept        207756..209996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0167"
FT                   /product="ferripyoverdine receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2N5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47254.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPMPAKTLPLATLSAALLCALTMTPAAARAADLADANADADAN
FT                   AKTLDAVSVNGTVSRAQPATTTRLPLTLQETPQSVSVIGLQRLEDESLFSIDDVMRNVT
FT                   GVNVSFYDTQRPLYFARGFQITDFQVDGLPTYSGATNQEYDTVFYDRIEVIRGANGLLT
FT                   GAGIPSATVNLLRKRPGKEFDASFAVSAGTWDFRRMQADVNAPLTSDGRWRSRVVAAWQ
FT                   DRDYYYDRYHDTKMSGMAVLEGDLTESTTLTVGYQRQDNTPVGSTWGTVPFFAADGTLA
FT                   NLSRSTNLAPEWTRWQRETSTAFANLEQRIGEDWLLRVNAAHTKGNVQSLRVYGTGYPA
FT                   ADGSGMFLRTGVGETEDTRDSVDVYLSGGFSLFGRQHDVVVGGSWQDLQSTSYGLAQTY
FT                   PDDWATCPNAFGPPERCYFIPNIRNWDGNASEVTYARNGRRSEGRTTQRGVYASTRFRL
FT                   ADPLSLIAGARLSSWETRTQAFDASGAYTGTSGRYEVSDEVTPYVGLVYDIVPDVSVYA
FT                   SYTEIFNPQNYRDKDNNLLAPVEGSNLEAGIKAQLLDGHAMATAAVFEAKQDNFAVRDM
FT                   TQPESSLPDGNSAYIGINGTKSRGWEMDINGEILPGWTVNAGFTHVKVTRPPTDAIYAN
FT                   LPEDYLQLSTQLRLPGAWERLSIGGGVSWQSAVRGFNIARPTGDGSGATTPVTVVQNPY
FT                   ALVHFNANYRISEQWTATLAVRNAFDKTYWANLDYQNYGEPRFVSVSLRWRY"
FT   gene            complement(210389..211426)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0168"
FT                   /note="XC0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210389..211426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0168"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X431"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALRRPRSLALLSLIGLLSACGGEPRPATPAPVVQAPSATAPKP
FT                   VKIGVALGGGAAKGFAHIGVIKMLEANGFAPVVVSGTSAGSVVGALYASGMDAFQMQEK
FT                   AVALDQTSIRDVRLFSGGLVQGQKLQDYVNEQLGGKPIDKLRKPFAAVATRLEDGERTV
FT                   FVRGNAGQAVRASSSIPGVFEPVTIGQYHYVDGGVVSPVPVDAARQLGAEFVVAVDISS
FT                   KASGKNPGDLLGTVNQSISIMGQRLGEAELKRADVVIRPKVNDIGSADFNQRGAAILEG
FT                   ERAAMAVMPQIRAKIAQLQAQRSSATRSAAEQAKAAKQEAYKRCLEERSRWQKLRGKDE
FT                   ECVAP"
FT   gene            complement(211775..212638)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0169"
FT                   /note="XC0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211775..212638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0169"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47256.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGAGSLPPQLSGTGAARADEIDYRIVGNDMQFVEVELDPGESAI
FT                   AEAGALMYKDAAVQMDTVFGDGSHDGQGGSSGGLMGKLLSAGKRVVTGESMFTTVFTHA
FT                   GSGKAKVAFAAPYPGTVLALRLSEHGGRLICQKDSFLAGARGVSLGIAFQRKILTGLFG
FT                   GEGFIMQKLEGDGWVFVHAGGTVVERDLAPGERIDVDTGCVVAYHASVDMDVRRIAGLK
FT                   SMFFGGEGVFLATLTGPGKVWMQSLPFSRMAGRMLQAAPQAGGQQRGEGSVLGGLGRLL
FT                   DGDNRF"
FT   gene            complement(213066..213902)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0170"
FT                   /note="XC0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213066..213902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0170"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X410"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47257.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAVDSSATPDAPPLIELDQASVIRGQVRVLHALRMRIALGQHT
FT                   AILGPNGCGKSSFIKLITRELYPLARGDGQPAVKVLGQTRWQVDRLRAHLGIVSGDLSG
FT                   NLAQMPELDVESAVLSGFFASYVVPPHREISDDMRARAREALALVRALPLLERPYAELS
FT                   AGETRRVLIARALVNRPQALLLDEPSTGLDLVARQHLLDSMRHLAQQGITLVLVTHHIE
FT                   EIVPEIDRVILLRGGSVLADGSRADMLTDDRLSAAFDGPVRVQRDGERYWATVGAG"
FT   gene            214111..215262
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0171"
FT                   /note="XC0171"
FT   CDS_pept        214111..215262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0171"
FT                   /product="fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2H9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47258.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGMLAVLLVFTQLTIFAVTLYLHRSQAHRGVDFHPVIAHFFRFW
FT                   TWLTTSMITREWVAIHRKHHAKVETEEDPHSPQTKGIGQVFWRGVELYREARAQRADIE
FT                   QYGKGAPNDWIERHLYTPHANAGPIALLVVNSVLFGLPGIALWAIQMAWIPFWAAGVVN
FT                   GLGHWWGYRNFESADTSTNLTPWALWIGGEELHNNHHAFPSSARFSMRRWELDIGWIAI
FT                   RCLQALGLAKVLRVAPSLDIRPNIAVPDADTLKALLSHRFQAMTDYQRNVLKPALREEA
FT                   AATGAKLRQLLPRRLRKGLVDDGRWLKPDAREQLQHWVAQRPRMRTLVEYRARLTAVLE
FT                   ARSHDASERLKQLQQWCHEAEASGNAALQAYAARLKGYALSGT"
FT   gene            215291..215644
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0172"
FT                   /note="XC0172"
FT   CDS_pept        215291..215644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0172"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2P1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47259.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALLHALPRVLACGALCAVAVAAQAQVQDSQQYLQRMDTDGDGR
FT                   VSRDEYLAWMSYAFDQRDLDHDGVLQGEELPGRRGKPITRAAHRATLVERFARQDANGD
FT                   GYLSARELLAPPR"
FT   gene            215705..216442
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0173"
FT                   /note="XC0173"
FT   CDS_pept        215705..216442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0173"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X436"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47260.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLDQVSRRYGQAIALDQVSLSFASGVTTALIGPSGAGKSTVLR
FT                   MLVGLEWPDSGSVTFDGAPLRRDALQAQRQRIGYVIQEGGLFPHLDARSNVVLLAQTLG
FT                   WTPQRIAQRLETLCALCQLPPALLARYPAELSGGQRQRVGLIRALMLDPPALLLDEPLG
FT                   ALDPIVRYDLQAQMRELFAQLGKTVVLVTHDVAEAAYLADTLVLMRAGQVVQQGSARTL
FT                   LEQPADAFVQRFLTAQRSIGDAA"
FT   gene            216439..217911
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0174"
FT                   /note="XC0174"
FT   CDS_pept        216439..217911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0174"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47261.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRAPLMAFALLICSGVAQAAQVTIGSKNFTEAVILGEIATAAGQ
FT                   RDGVQVQHRAQLGGTRILWRALETGQIDAYADYTGTLAQELLQLPKASHAELRAALDAR
FT                   GLAMTDSLGFENTYAFGMRRERAQALGIRSLSDLARHPDLKIGLSNEFMQRADGWPGVR
FT                   GAYALPQRATGLDHDLAYRALQSGAIEVTDLYSTDAEIPYYQLQVLQDDRHYFSEYQAV
FT                   FLYRKDLAQRAPTMVATLQGLQGRIDEATMQRLNAQVKLERKSEAAVAAQWLGVAPASA
FT                   TDGRVARLLQHTWEHLALVGISLGLALVMALPLGVLAARRPRLGQVVLSLTGVLQTLPS
FT                   LAVFVFMIPLFGIGAKPAIAALFLYSLLPIVRNTHAGLTSIPRELRQTAEAIGLPAWTR
FT                   LWRIELPLARRTIVAGIQTAAVINVGTATLGALIGAGGYGQPILTGIRLDDIGLILEGA
FT                   IPAAVLALLVQALFEGLERWATPRGLRLSQRG"
FT   gene            complement(218250..218921)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0175"
FT                   /note="XC0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218250..218921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X414"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAPLFRSLPTPLDWSQREQAFVLPPAVTYMDAAARGPMLRAVQ
FT                   TVAHQAIDALATPWQLSFAAWVEQIEQLRALAAGLFDGDTDAVALVPSAAHGLATAARN
FT                   LHLQRGEAVLVLEGQFPSNLLIWQRRCAEVGAQIVAVPMAAGGALTEAVLRAITETAAL
FT                   RVVSLPHAYWLDGRQLDLDRISDAVHARGAALVLDLSQSLGLSSARGERFLRVLLSVIN
FT                   R"
FT   gene            218993..220276
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0176"
FT                   /note="XC0176"
FT   CDS_pept        218993..220276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0176"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2I3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47263.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQSPLLVDHQQQQLTLLERYAQTRALSDRLAAPLSAEDAMVQS
FT                   MPDASPSKWHLAHTTWFFERFVLQADPQYVVFDPAWDFLFNSYYQSVGPMHARARRGVL
FT                   SRPSLQQVRDYRAAVDAQMQRRLRDGLLDEATCTIVQLGIQHEQQHQELLLTDIKHALW
FT                   SNPLQPAYREAQPVPAAASSALRWHARDEQIVEIGAASWPQAEAFAYDNESPRHRVLVG
FT                   AHALAHRVVSNSEYQQFIDDGGYRSAGAWLSDGWAMVQAQGWQHPLYWDADGREFTLEG
FT                   WRVRDAHAPVCHLSLFEADAFARWAGARLPTEAEWEQAATGIAVHGNFVDSDALHPRAA
FT                   DAVDTGLQQLFGDVWEWTGSAYLPYPGFAPWPGSLGEYNGKFMNAQWVLRGGSCATPAS
FT                   HVRASYRNFFPSDARWQFAGVRLAKDLL"
FT   gene            220273..221259
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0177"
FT                   /note="XC0177"
FT   CDS_pept        220273..221259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0177"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2P8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47264.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAAHATQRAHAALTDLRPQPDDITADALAGLSPTPKTLPSKYF
FT                   YDARGSQLFEAITRQPEYYLTTTELSLLEASMSSIAQAIGAGVHVVEYGSGSGRKTELL
FT                   LQGLRDVVAYTPLEISRTALLESTARLAEQFPQIQMLPVCTDFTRPLQLPAAQRPARRH
FT                   VVFFPGSTLGNFTDTAAIELLDAMRQTMGADGCALIGIDLDKDAALIEAAYNDAAGVTA
FT                   EFTVNLLARLNREIGSDFDLEGFRHRAVYARERGRIETFLVSQRAQRVHVGGQEFTFTE
FT                   GEAMQVEYSYKYTDARFAELAAAAGLKVTHGWNDAKDWFGLRLLRPL"
FT   gene            221275..221547
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0178"
FT                   /note="XC0178"
FT   CDS_pept        221275..221547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0178"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X442"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47265.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVPDAAQMAALIVDLLARREPQHSICPSEVARALSEDAAIWRAL
FT                   MPQVRATAAALVGEGVVRITQRGQPVELGTVRGPIRLMRGPRFPR"
FT   gene            complement(221734..225306)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0179"
FT                   /note="XC0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221734..225306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0179"
FT                   /product="indolepyruvate ferredoxin oxidoreductase chain
FT                   alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47266.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPLMQHLRDVAAGLDTAGFVSGYRGSPLGGLDLELWRARAHLE
FT                   AAKVTFTPGLNEDLAATMVWGTQQTNLFPGATVQGVYGMWYGKGPGVDRSGDVFKHANA
FT                   AGTSPFGGVLALAADDHACRSSTLPHGSEDEFVSAMMPILNPAGVQDILDMGLLGWAMS
FT                   RYTGRWVGFKTIAETVESSASVDVDPFARQIVLPDDFALPPGGLSIRWPDPPVDQEMRL
FT                   HRYAVAAAQAFARANGIDKLVLDSPQARLGIVTTGKSYLDVLQALEYLGLDAQACAQIG
FT                   IRVYKVGMTWPLEPVGITAFARGLDDIVVVEEKKAFIERQMKELFYNWPASAGARPSIV
FT                   GKYNEHGAWILPSTGELTPATIAAVIGKRIQRFPLPSAAIAASIEQRLRWMEAKEAEMA
FT                   LPRALFPRVPHYCSGCPHNTSTVVPEGSRALGGIGCHYMVTWMNRSTDTFTHMGGEGVT
FT                   WSGQAPFTATPHVFQNLGDGTYFHSGSLAIRQSVATGVNITYKILYNDAVAMTGGQPVD
FT                   GTLTVPDIAHQLRAEGIHEIVVVSDDIGKWTRRRERFPSDVAFHDRSELDAVQQRLRTI
FT                   KGVSILIFDQTCATEKRRRRKRGKLIDPPKRVMINSLVCEGCGDCGEKSFCVSVLPKDT
FT                   EFGRKREIDQSNCNKDYSCVSGFCPSFVTVHGGAPRKGKKRDASALLDALPEPPQRTTL
FT                   EQPWNILITGVGGTGVVTIGALLGMAGHLEGKGATVLDQTGLAQKGGAVTTHIRIARQP
FT                   ADIHAVRIAAGEADLVLGCDMVVVNDYWALSKVRDGRTQVVLNTYEAMPGSFTTQPDLQ
FT                   FPAAEIIAGVRTALGGQEPLLLDATQLATALLGDAIASNLFVLGYAWQHGLVPLSHAAL
FT                   MRAIELNGAAVAMNQQAFAWGRLAAVDLPAVQRAAGLAPALDTAAHAHAATPPSRGPGS
FT                   WEDHDMSGQSAPRALAQTDADTLHADGDAPVHPLDDEQLAQSLDEAIARRVHFLTDYQD
FT                   AAYAQQYRALVERVRTHEAQRAPGSTALSAAVARYAFKLMAYKDEYEVARLYTRGDFQR
FT                   RVQQQFEGDYQLRFHLAPPLFAKKDANGQPIKREYGPWMFSAFKLLARLKFLRGGKLDV
FT                   FGYTAERRGERQLIADYLATVNTLLQRLDNDNVGLAAQIASIPEHIRGYGHVKDAHLHE
FT                   AKAREAALLAQWRNPKALHVVQAA"
FT   gene            225606..226244
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0180"
FT                   /note="XC0180"
FT   CDS_pept        225606..226244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X418"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQYAWVAALALLGGVWSMAQAQSLPKPKEFYFDEDRATTKPVV
FT                   AVQGQGDAVVDRLAGMVQRDARAAEPRAQLAALAYAGGRTQLGDELYQGALALVSNGSQ
FT                   QYRAISWNYGWDLLRADKADKALQHWANLANGRPATPAWLPTTLALGLWRAGRKQEAVE
FT                   WYAAAVRTWPDRWGSTANYASLLPEWREADRASLAEVFAAWQANPPAFP"
FT   gene            226564..227481
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0181"
FT                   /note="XC0181"
FT   CDS_pept        226564..227481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2I8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47268.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVDAFALILAMLGLGLVFARLRVLPDNSADVLNRIVLYICLPAS
FT                   VLTYVPRLHLDASLGGVIATPWLLTALIVPMLWGCSRLLGVPRDEYAALLMCVVFTNSS
FT                   FIGFPMVRALIGDHALPYAVVYDQFGTFVLLSTFGLYVLARYSGDTPPTARMILARVLR
FT                   FPPLWALVFALTLMPEQPPAWIGSGLKSLADAMLPLVMLAVGFSLQLRLPAQELKPLAL
FT                   GLLFKLAVMPVLALPLSWALGLQGQMLQTNVLESAMPTMITAAALAISHRLAPRLAAAM
FT                   VGYSILLSLLTLPAWAWLLARLAA"
FT   gene            227519..228613
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0182"
FT                   /note="XC0182"
FT   CDS_pept        227519..228613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0182"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47269.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALTGQGTRMRTSRLIGSTVLLWLGSACMASAAPAAAPTADPTN
FT                   DPLVQQWGQQVGETLQARLRSMADSGKPGPLYLAGLLWIDTETDAESDAARAGYAPLQR
FT                   AWLQRALDARPRDLLVARMEALGCPAGLRCDPLAALAFLEQADAGNADVHLRAYASAQR
FT                   RGDAAAAERAWQAAVQADHFDSGALALGQALHAAYADVQWPVLTSVSLRAQLDARGLPS
FT                   TGADTAMLFAMAAWSAHALPALSPLVRRCDPATVTPALRDECMAVLGNVAKDESTLATA
FT                   LIGAKRMASLSSGADTTRWQARVRDLAWLQQQQQGLAGAGRGLVSDGDAVLAHGEVPAL
FT                   RALLQRQGIATQPPAGWQPSASVQ"
FT   gene            228973..229605
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0183"
FT                   /note="XC0183"
FT   CDS_pept        228973..229605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0183"
FT                   /product="partition protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X447"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVLVAGSKGGVGKTTIATNLAAHAALQGQRTVLADADPQGSST
FT                   RWAERRASLESAVLPIDATRRRNWQAAVPDGTDQLIIDAPAGAMADDLSGFLDHVDAIV
FT                   VPVLSSALDIEAVVGFLNTLAKVPRVHQRKLPVGLVLNRARPWTQTSQQAAEMIGSWPY
FT                   PLVTQLRDTQAYVVMAGLGRSLFDYRSAQVRDHQQDWEPLLKWLKKA"
FT   gene            229621..230097
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0184"
FT                   /note="XC0184"
FT   CDS_pept        229621..230097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X302"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47271.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELILLRHAHAEPADTGQADFDRPLSPHGIAEAEAAGRWLREQH
FT                   LVPDRVLCSPARRSRETLEAVLELTGYIEQRLDERIYEATPGTLASVLDEHREAERLLL
FT                   VGHNPGLERLAALMHSGQTGDYRGMPTASIALLALPLDAAIEPGIARLTAFWWP"
FT   gene            230101..230673
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0185"
FT                   /note="XC0185"
FT   CDS_pept        230101..230673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X422"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47272.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSLRWVAWLALWVALPCVAQQKVHAIDPVQSRFGFEIRTRFGM
FT                   KIEGLFPRFRGELTESADGHQQVRFRLDAAQVEIPGKDRYTAWMRGEDFFNVAQYPVVE
FT                   FESFPYSAEVVKQGGEITGNLTIRGITHVETLHVVPAECARPGYDCDVISRGTVLRGRY
FT                   GMNAWQMALGDRVTFILRGRLQEVRRP"
FT   gene            230670..232652
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0186"
FT                   /note="XC0186"
FT   CDS_pept        230670..232652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0186"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2J1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47273.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLLRILVLATLLLGTGCAGLSQTERHRAAGIAVAARSTVVTCT
FT                   QADRCAQPSPLRALGGDAIAASTAAAPRHYATIVDHGEESLVARLNLIRSATRSIDLQT
FT                   YIFDKDDSARMVLDALTAAAQRGVKVRILIDQLSAIADLQILGALASSHENLQLRIYNP
FT                   TFGKVKLNYFDYAGSVVCCFRRFNQRMHNKLLVVDDVLGVVGGRNYQDDYFDWDSEYNF
FT                   RDRDVILAGPEVRAMAVNFDAFWNARRSVPAERLNDVGRLLLDDGPQTMPPAKFRRPER
FT                   VARVDREANDPQFVQAAFVAPAMPVQRVLYVADLPQKHRKEHGAKAVSTAPELDSLIAG
FT                   AQQEVLLQTPYLVLSDPAQEIFRTLRKRAQPPRIVVSTNSLAATDNPIVYALSYKFKRR
FT                   NMRELGFNVYEFKPFPLDAPVDYANLLPDPLTAAAGEAAENDRSNRLIGGSAAGNAVRG
FT                   SSGGSGGGGRTPGGSDVDRRVLRTETRPSFLGTRAVNKPLPVTRAGARMGLHAKSLVVD
FT                   RRIGVIGTHNFDPRSENYNTEAAVVIDDPRFAQALAASIERDIAPDNAWTVAPREKPPV
FT                   LSGLNYSVGKVSEALPVLDFWPWRYATNYEFQPGPGCPFPLKRQDPQFRQCYVAVGDFP
FT                   EVNVGPKWLLVRMLTAFGAGLVPIL"
FT   gene            232917..233351
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0187"
FT                   /note="XC0187"
FT   CDS_pept        232917..233351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47274.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMRFREPVDLAALNASSRDTLIAQLGIVFTEAGDDWLRATMPVD
FT                   TRTKQPYGLLHGGASVVLAETLGSSAGNLCVDMTTQMCVGLEINANHLRAAYQDVVIGT
FT                   ARPVHVGRSTHVWDITIDNPAGKRVCVSRLTLAVVARTNG"
FT   gene            233468..234271
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0188"
FT                   /note="XC0188"
FT   CDS_pept        233468..234271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0188"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X454"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESSLPATRDAGGALRWFRYLYRVPLLLVHLTVCLPITMLCVVA
FT                   PPLARIRTGRDDTLDERMIRWWQGTLMRIFGFRLRRFGTPLPGATLFVANHVSWVDISM
FT                   LHSQRVMGFVAKREIAGWPLVGWLATKGQTIFHQRGNTESLGGVLQEMLLRLRSGKPVG
FT                   VFPEGRTRGGTEVGPFHARIFQAAVEAGVPVQPVALRYGERGNAQAVVAFGERESFFAN
FT                   IVRLLGERSRLAEVHFLEPIGALDIDGRRRLADTSRQRILAAMES"
FT   gene            234326..235312
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0189"
FT                   /note="XC0189"
FT   CDS_pept        234326..235312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X305"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASDYQPPRWLRNPHVQSVLGSSALRRIRSRQLLAAAGARTSEH
FT                   ILDGGDGVRLQGWMSVPPGDAPVRGTVLLLHGWEGSAESNYMRLTAARLLGLGYQVFRL
FT                   NFRDHGGTHHLNVDLFHSDRVDEVVNAAADLWRRFPSQQLLAAGYSLGGNFALRLGLRA
FT                   PAAGLPLVRVAAVCPLLDPAATMQALEDGPQFYDWYFRRKWRESLLRKRKLFPEQHGYD
FT                   DATLALDMRGLMAWLAVQHTGHGSLEAYFDSYSIAGDRLAGLQVPADILMAEDDPVIPF
FT                   ADFAGWQLPAHAHLEIARWGGHCGFLENARGDGFAERWVAERLSGIA"
FT   gene            235370..237442
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0190"
FT                   /note="XC0190"
FT   CDS_pept        235370..237442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X426"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47277.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDAILQALRRNAADDAVALAREWVTSAPDLSAAHRWLGLSLQQQ
FT                   GQPVLALASIEAALELTPEDADLHLLRAGLLLAVRDVPGADAALSRSTTLDPNQFNAYV
FT                   MQAHLAVARGDLDEAERLSRTAARLAPEHPQLLAVDGVVEMRRGQSDRALSLLTRAAEQ
FT                   LPDDARVMFALGFAYLQKEHFAFAERAFERVVELNPPGTALRAFIAQLAQRQGRLDDAL
FT                   SAMQGVLAQPGGDIPAMRRLAGEMELQAGRPDQAVAHLRLALAHWPADRRTLHALLSAW
FT                   ERLGAVDDARDTLDAALATSSNAHDLWLARLAVEPVGGPQAQAVIERWLLGMPEHLPAL
FT                   EALMRVHDMQGHADEAEMVARQIVAVEPGRISGEQRIVEALLQRDPPAAIACVESLIES
FT                   LPAPQQTVLRPWLGNVQDRAGQPDAALATWMQFHREQAQHRLPLPPQAAKPSMQWPPVG
FT                   SIPDTVSARPLFVWGPPGSHVERLIAVMDAATPLVRGDRYGNTPPSDALQSYRTVEQLG
FT                   NGELAPLALVEGWKAQLPRRGIDDGNVIDWLLWWDNTLLTALRPHLPEGRLAIALRDPR
FT                   DMLLDWLSAGAPAPLALQSPQQATDWLLTMLEQVAVLHERDLYPHRIIRLDGIESDPQG
FT                   ISTALEQAFGLTFPLIEPRGPARLAAGRWRDYRGVLGAQFDLLTLIAVRFGYPQD"
FT   gene            238445..239056
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0191"
FT                   /note="XC0191"
FT   CDS_pept        238445..239056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0191"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2J5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47278.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTSHSIDNGKPIPTEFAAGTPEGFAPNRNPHLAWSEVPEGTRG
FT                   FALLCLDPDVPSVPETVGRDDVQIPVDQPRTDFVHWAMADIPASVREIAAGSCSDGFVA
FT                   KGKQQPAGPAGARQGLNSYTQWFAGNPDMAGNYLGYDGPYPPFNDLRMHRYFFRVFALD
FT                   VAQLELPTLFTAADVLAAMQGHVLAEAALHGTYTLNPALR"
FT   gene            complement(239957..240781)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0192"
FT                   /note="XC0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239957..240781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0192"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2R4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47279.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVLLAPALLAIGATACGRDVPPAAPAGGPAPATPAATAMPERS
FT                   SQDAPLRAALQIHHWQLQRAHDAHGTALRSLFVDGMPPLQLDFTAQRLQVSQTCNALGA
FT                   AYTVEAAHLQIGRVVSSKRLCAQSRRMAQERAASDLLSGRFAVALDSAAPLPTLRLTRT
FT                   DGTRLEFAGQPTADTRFGGPGQTMWLEVAGDTAPCTTAPTRQCLQVREHLQATQAVLQD
FT                   SADGWQPLDQPIEGFTHEPGIRTLLRVTRYPASGDEREAPVYVLEQLLEARG"
FT   gene            complement(240872..241663)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0193"
FT                   /note="XC0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240872..241663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0193"
FT                   /product="undecaprenol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V093"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLISALLLGILEGLTEFLPISSTGHLLIAEQWLGRRSDFFNIV
FT                   IQAGAILAICLALRQKLWTLATGLGERANRDYVLKIGVAFLVTAVVGLIVRKAGWQLPE
FT                   TIQPVAWALLIGGVWMLVAEHFAGKLPERDVVTWKVAIAVGLAQVVAGVFPGTSRSASA
FT                   IFLAMLLGLSKRSAAADFVFMVGIPTMFAASGYALLEMYKEGGFGSENWTDVSVAFIAA
FT                   TLTGFVVVKWLLGYIKKHRFTVFAVYRILLGAALLLWLPAA"
FT   gene            241887..243296
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0194"
FT                   /note="XC0194"
FT   CDS_pept        241887..243296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0194"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X461"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47281.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVENVEKLIKDNKVEFVDLRFVDMRGVQQHITFPASIIEPALFE
FT                   EGKMFDGSSIAGWKGINESDMVLLPDAGTAYLDPFFADPTIVLTCDILDPATMQSYERD
FT                   PRGIAKRAEAYLKSSGTADQAFFGPEPEFFIFDSVRFANDMGHTFFQVGSEEAAWNTGA
FT                   KYDGGNSGYRPGVKGGYFPVPPTDTLHDLRAEMIKTLEQVGIETEVHHHEVATAGQCEI
FT                   GTKFSSLVQKADELLTMKYIIKNVAYRNGKTATFMPKPIVGDNGSGMHVHQSLTKGGVN
FT                   LFSGDGYGGLSQMALWYIGGIFKHARAINAFANSGTNSYKRLVPGYEAPVMLAYSARNR
FT                   SASCRIPWVTNPKARRIEMRFPDPLQSGYLTFTALMMAGLDGIKNQIDPGAPSDKDLYD
FT                   LPPEEEKLIPQVCSSLDQALEALDKDREFLKAGGVMSDDFIDGYIALKMQEVTKFRAAT
FT                   HPLEYQLYYGN"
FT   gene            243578..243922
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0195"
FT                   /note="XC0195"
FT   CDS_pept        243578..243922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0195"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X308"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47282.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMKLITAIIRPFKLDEVREALSAAGVSGITVTEVKGFGRQKGHT
FT                   ELYRGAEYVVDFLPKIKIETVVTDDRLDAVVEAIQNAAGTGKIGDGKIFVTAIEQVVRI
FT                   RTGEIGADAL"
FT   gene            243912..245387
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0196"
FT                   /note="XC0196"
FT   CDS_pept        243912..245387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0196"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X430"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47283.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSDPTHPGVPMKTGLVAGWKARFYSVCMLMLFSALVVGGLGNAQ
FT                   AQSGAQVTPLPTEPVTTEPLPTAQPAAAPVAAAEAAPVVEKGDVAWMLTSTLLVLLMVV
FT                   PGLALFYGGMVRAKNVLSVLIQVAVVFSLLVVLWVFYGYSLAFSGEGPWIGNLDKALLK
FT                   GVTIETLSATFTKGVSLPEYVFVAFQATFAGITGALIVGAFAERAKFAAVLLFSVIWFT
FT                   FGYLPLAHMVWATGGYLFGLGALDFAGGTVVHINAGVAGLVGAYFVGKRAGLGREAIKP
FT                   HNVTLTFVGASLLWVGWFGFNAGSNLEANAGAALAFLNTLLATAAAVLGWSLTEKIIKG
FT                   KSSALGVASGMVAGLVGITPACGTVGPFGAIIIGLAAGVLCVWGVTGLKRLLGADDSLD
FT                   VFGVHGLGGIIGAILTGVFSAASLGGQKGGDYDMLHQVGIQALGVGITVGWIGVVSVVG
FT                   FVVAKLVFGLRVTEEAEREGLDITSHGEAAYES"
FT   gene            245659..246708
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0197"
FT                   /note="XC0197"
FT   CDS_pept        245659..246708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0197"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2J9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSTPSLDSLGTPVAWADRDGRVLGVNPAFARWLGVSARRLVDQ
FT                   PLAALEVQGDALARFLLNDERDILRLHRLALGLPNDAPRFAEGWLSRLDDGGWLLETHP
FT                   VDEFPALDPTHALPNALSAALKGLAHELRNPLAGLKGAAQLLARRAAGRDEDERELIEL
FT                   IGTEIERLNTLLERLLSPSPLRPHERLNIHVVLERVLRLAEAEGGWSVQVQRDYDPSIP
FT                   DILGDVDRLTQAVWNLVRNAFQAGATRVTLRTRVEHGQRIRDRVHAMSLRLEIIDDGGG
FT                   VPEELAEHLFLPLVSGRAEGSGLGLALAQQVSREHHGTLTYRSRPGHTVFTLLLPELAG
FT                   DHDKEHLHG"
FT   gene            246701..248131
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0198"
FT                   /note="XC0198"
FT   CDS_pept        246701..248131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0198"
FT                   /product="two-component system regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2R9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47285.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAAAVSHRIWVVDDDRSVRFVLSTALRDAGYAVDGFDSAAAAL
FT                   QALAMRPTPDLLFTDVRMPGEDGLTLLDKLKSKHPQLPVIVMSAYTDVASTAGAFRGGA
FT                   HEFLSKPFDLDDAVALAARALPDADAAVEDTLGTPVAEGSAALIGDTPAMQALFRAIGR
FT                   LAQAPLSVLINGETGTGKELVARALHNESPRSRKPFVALNTAAIPAELLESELFGHETG
FT                   AFTGATKRHIGRFEQADGGTLFLDEIGDMPLPLQTRLLRVLAENEFFRVGGRELIRVDV
FT                   RVIAATHQDLEALVEQGRFRADLLHRLDVVRLQLPPLRERRGDIAQLAENFLAMAGRKL
FT                   DMLPKRLSSAALEALRQYDWPGNVRELENVCWRLAALATADTIDVVDVDAALARGGRRV
FT                   RAGRSDGQWDEMLSSWAAQRLSEGAQGLHAEARERLDKTLLEAALQLTQGRRAEAAARL
FT                   GLGRNTVTRKLGPGRKRR"
FT   gene            249052..249240
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0199"
FT                   /note="XC0199"
FT   CDS_pept        249052..249240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X466"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47286.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTALRVAPIPAACRTDAARMPHHELPVARSSVNTGAPVIGDSIR
FT                   VRHPYTAGLPHGAFHDT"
FT   gene            249408..249887
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0200"
FT                   /note="XC0200"
FT   CDS_pept        249408..249887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0200"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X315"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47287.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQAEAPLASASGSLVSGRVVLVPALRGIRLTGTVGGLRPGAVAG
FT                   FHVHERGDCSAADASSAGGHFNPTGAAHGRAGNGSHHLGDMDNLRADAEGVAHLDMILS
FT                   DITLGDAAPSDVLGKALIVHADADDYRSQPSGNAGARLACGVIRATKWQTPPSQP"
FT   gene            250086..250583
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0201"
FT                   /note="XC0201"
FT   CDS_pept        250086..250583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0201"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X434"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47288.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTEAAATTTATAELKPTKGNEVKGTVTFKTVDGALRVTGQLSGL
FT                   KPNSEHGFHIHEKGDCSAPDGSSAGGHFNPAQTDHGMVGADPHHGGDMPNIKADAQGNA
FT                   SIDGPVASNVNLGKADQSDIAGHAVIVHADPDDYKTQPTGNAGGRLACGVITTDNAPAP
FT                   TK"
FT   gene            complement(251547..251942)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0202"
FT                   /note="XC0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251547..251942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0202"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2K2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47289.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETGVYVADLDRACAFYAQVLGLQPMHRDARMAAYAIAPAQVLL
FT                   LFLQGSTTTTVRLPGGTIPPHDGHGHTHYALAIATESLAAWEAHLHACDVAIEGRTQWP
FT                   GGGQSMYFRDPDDHLVELATPGLWPNY"
FT   gene            complement(251981..252886)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0203"
FT                   /note="XC0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251981..252886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0203"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2S3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47290.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGQPRIMSTTEHGMTAMGVLALELTGGTAPTRGALAPAQAGMLA
FT                   ERIGRDLAQWIPEVRALELSVAMAHFDPAEVLRPGWPLHRRLEELHARAPGRDEGPRVL
FT                   AFGADAHGEIPLPFQADAQLTGGGLRVLPFLFSGDPQTLATVADAMEEVLLAQGMAQAD
FT                   TALLAQESFGARIEHARYLTGHDLAAMMSMQYDNQGLAPLWPLIEAALLAPQTEEWLDQ
FT                   APEPVLRYVGGEVRIALFDPAGWCDHYAHERENCERLRGVYEQYLARQRQMAAVLEAHG
FT                   LPVLYVHVEPGQDPRQALAA"
FT   gene            252954..254249
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0204"
FT                   /note="XC0204"
FT   CDS_pept        252954..254249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0204"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X472"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47291.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGQPMPAARPVAILGGVRIPFCRQNTAYADVGNLGMSVRTLGAL
FT                   VERFGLHGQQLGEVAMGAVIKHSSDWNLAREAALSSGLSPLTPGITLQRACGTSLDSVI
FT                   TIANKIALGQIDSGIGGGSDTTSEVPIVYGKKLRARLLAANRAKATGDKLKALLRGFKL
FT                   GELKPEFPGVAEPRTGKSMGEHCEDMAKEWNISRDSQDEWAVASHHKLAAAYERGFFDS
FT                   LIAPFRGVSRDNILRADTSLEKLATLRPAFDKTSGRGTLTAANSTPLTDGAAAVLLSSE
FT                   AWALAHGHTPMAYLRDAQVSAVDFVHGEGLLMAPTVAVPQMLARHGLTLQDFDIYEIHE
FT                   AFAAQVLCTLRAWESEDYCRNRLGLDAPLGRIDPDKINPLGSSLATGHPFAATGARVVA
FT                   TAAKQLEERGGGRALISICTAGGMGVVAIVER"
FT   gene            254334..254915
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0205"
FT                   /note="XC0205"
FT   CDS_pept        254334..254915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0205"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X322"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47292.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNLQSQTCKDAWMSTDEFREPPSLYLPRANGDVWREGDVLVCTA
FT                   GANLPPRCVKCNAPADMPPRRYIFHWHHPVIYAALLLGVLPYVILAIALRKRSAHVLTL
FT                   CAQHERRRVRYVAVAMASVLALLVCGLSIDSQFRWLIGAGVMAVMLLIGRLGSRVLSPT
FT                   QVDHVQARYLGACDAFLSDLPPLPQAKRQR"
FT   gene            complement(254971..256236)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0206"
FT                   /note="XC0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254971..256236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0206"
FT                   /product="porphyrin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X440"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLRTVLILLVAVALGVLGAQWLSHQNSYDLGNVVVSVGGNDYR
FT                   AAMPQAVLILVIALLVLWLLWTLISLPFRVWGKYRRKKGRARLIEGLRAADHGQWQRAE
FT                   RLLVNASEDEEVSGIALASAVRVADARGDVASATALAQQLAERDPTAHALLQGERHLAQ
FT                   QRPVDAINALDSAAAQPLPARGLLLRTHALAQIGRADEAYGQLGALRQQAVLAPEAYSA
FT                   LEATLAEQTLLQAGDANALAERWEALPKALRTYPAVVGAYAQRAAVLHWDDAAVHSLEQ
FT                   ALDTQWDESLVRLYGVLPLEKYDSRRASAQRWLTQHPDSPGLLLTLARLSRHQQQWSQA
FT                   EEFLHRALANGAGADAWEELGHGFAAAGDLLSAQHCYANALRAARGEPVLEIMPQQSIR
FT                   GPIVVAHETPPSGPITPDDRLV"
FT   gene            complement(256233..257210)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0207"
FT                   /note="XC0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256233..257210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0207"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2K5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47294.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDMPAPARRFPLAWLLLVVAIVAVGVALFLGWRAWQSYQDTQIQ
FT                   AAQAQQQRWDGTQQLLDTLRRDQRLANERLQDAAATNRVLRDEMLGLSQRSALLEDTVQ
FT                   KLADPNRHGAQALRLDEVELLLRLGQQRLSIAGDADGARRAYALANGALNGIDDPGYLN
FT                   LRQALVQERDALDRLGPGPQAQVGEGLDRLATDLQRLPEQSAQDSEAALPWWQKALSPL
FT                   VEIRPSRGDALITGGERTAACDALQIEVSLARAAAERGDAQGFAHALRRVDTWTTRLWP
FT                   DSPQRRQARTRLRELQQAPLRPRLPELGTTLLQLQAMREGRSTQ"
FT   gene            complement(257314..258114)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0208"
FT                   /note="XC0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257314..258114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0208"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2S7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47295.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSHNPEMTHTRTTATSWTLLSLRPSGEHAPLRRAVARHGGQLL
FT                   AVSPWRLQINDTLQARDALRQALGAPIVVFTSPAAVHAAHRLLPLQRPGPAQWASVGEG
FT                   TARALQACGIDAVVRPARMDSEGLLALPVFDAPLHAVGLITAPGGRGTLSPALEQRGAQ
FT                   ILRADVYQRVALRLRASTLHALESALPRSVMALSSSEALTLIVQQLPPSLATALKTRPV
FT                   VASSDRMLEAARAAGFVQVHRSEGPLPAQLAAAAAAIMTPPPPC"
FT   gene            258299..259108
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0209"
FT                   /note="XC0209"
FT   CDS_pept        258299..259108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0209"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X476"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47296.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSYFINMQRCDDRLRAMSARFQALGVPFERIAAVDGRTLTPEQ
FT                   IADFARQRPLEGSGDAFSTGPRTWTASNIGCFLSHQAAWRIAANSDDAYTAVFEDDMHL
FT                   SDALPALLRTTDWLPGGSSIVRLEPSYNRIKLEGKVTAVAGRQLRRVRPSTYQHCWPVC
FT                   AGALIISRDAARLLLAAEARWHTMADIFMFGWNESPVAQQLSTYQLSPAACIQDKFFHT
FT                   APEQIVFTSTIDAPLTQAQKQRSAQWKAKATALLRVAQGYRKVTFVP"
FT   gene            259213..259698
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0210"
FT                   /note="XC0210"
FT   CDS_pept        259213..259698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X327"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47297.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLPMTLPCTLASALHSLQQQFVAMPPVLSMGIAVDGLHDGALR
FT                   LRAPLQANVNDKANAFGGSLASLMILAGWGWLTLQLQLAGHDADVYVADSQLRYVAPVY
FT                   EELVADAAPSAAGNWEVFLATFRQRGKARIDMRAQVALESGAAAATLSGRFVAFPKR"
FT   gene            259728..260150
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0211"
FT                   /note="XC0211"
FT   CDS_pept        259728..260150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0211"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X445"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47298.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVMGMVVLLGLALVSGLATAGSRAQARALETTQAAYTAAVRWS
FT                   DFDAAQGFIEPTYAQAHPLSELERSRYEQVQISGYRELRVGETDTGDLRREVELRVINR
FT                   NTQAERLVRSIEVWHWDAERKRWWLTTGLPDLWQGQ"
FT   gene            260200..260676
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0212"
FT                   /note="XC0212"
FT   CDS_pept        260200..260676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2K7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47299.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFPPASSTVISVNFEELQAFVGRNPMLSLALVGLTIAIIVTEI
FT                   ARLFRGYRALKPAELTRLINSENALVIDLSPTADFEKGHIAGSRNVALAKFDPAGKLLA
FT                   NAKSSPVVVVCRSGNASAGAAKTLKKAGFEQVYWLEGGIAAWQMAELPLVKGRA"
FT   gene            260786..261298
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0213"
FT                   /note="XC0213"
FT   CDS_pept        260786..261298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0213"
FT                   /product="protein-export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V073"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEILNGAAAPADAAAGPAFTIEKIYVKDVSFESPNAPAVFNDA
FT                   NQPELQLNLNQKVQRLNDNAFEVVLAVTLTCTAGGKTAYVAEVQQAGVFGLVGLEPQAI
FT                   DVLLGTQCPNILFPYVRTLVSDLIQAGGFPPFYLQPINFEALYAETLRQRSQGETSLAD
FT                   SEPAGNA"
FT   gene            261316..262341
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0214"
FT                   /note="XC0214"
FT   CDS_pept        261316..262341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0214"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V072"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47301.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPTQKIAVLGAGSWGTALAALVARHGHPTVLWGRDAAMVDAID
FT                   RTHENPRYLPGIALPDSLRATTDLQQTIAGASWILVVVPSHAFTETIKLLAPLRPAGAG
FT                   IAWATKGFEPGSGRFLHEVARDILGPSVPLAVVTGPSFAKEVTLGLPTAITVHGDDAAF
FT                   AQVVADAMHGPTFRAYTGDDMVGAELGGAMKNVLAVATGVADGMQLGLNARAGLITRGL
FT                   NEMLRLAAVIGARPETLMGLAGLGDLVLTCTGDLSRNRRLGLALGRGQSLSDAIREIGQ
FT                   VVESVQTADEVMRQAEQHGIELPISNAVRAVLHGEITPEAGLKELLARERKPEYPQTLF
FT                   T"
FT   gene            complement(262824..263420)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0215"
FT                   /note="XC0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262824..263420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0215"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2T2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSLLALGLLAALPFAASAAENLSYNFVEGDYVRTPTEGRDADG
FT                   WGVKASYAFAPNFHVFGDYSKQNADDNDSVFESSNSDFQQWGVGVGYNHEIATSTDFVA
FT                   RVAYRKLDLDTPNISFDGYSVEAGLRNAFGEHFEVYALAGYEDFSKKRGVDLGDNFYGR
FT                   LGAQVKLNQNWGINGDIRMDGDGNKEWSVGPRFSW"
FT   gene            263769..265496
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0216"
FT                   /note="XC0216"
FT   CDS_pept        263769..265496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0216"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X483"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47303.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKTVARFMAETLESAGVERIWGVTGDSLNGLTDALREMHSIE
FT                   WMHVRHEEVAAFAAGAEAAVTGKLAVCAGSCGPGNLHLINGLFDCHRSRQPVLAIAAHI
FT                   PSSEIGLSYFQETHPQELFRECSHFVELVTNPAQLPEVLHRAMRTAILQQGVAVVVIPG
FT                   DIALMEVDKHLSAAWPVLRAPRLLPAAEDVQQLAEILQQSKAVTLLCGSGCAGAHDAVV
FT                   ALADTLGAPIVHALRGKEHVEWSNPFDVGMTGLIGFSSGYHAMLNCDTLIMLGTDFPYR
FT                   QFYPKDATIVQVDRDPAALGRRTPLQLGIAADVGETIAALLPQLERREERGFLDKSLAH
FT                   YRKAREGLDELAVPADEGEPLHPQFVTRLISQIADEDAVFTCDVGTPTVWAARYLRMNG
FT                   QRRLLGSFNHGSMANAMPQALGVQAACPGRQVISLSGDGGFAMLMGDFISLAQLNLPVK
FT                   VVVFNNASLGFVAMEMKAAGYLDTGTELRNPDFAAMSNAMGILGLRVETSSQLERALRQ
FT                   AFAHSGPALVDVRIATQELVVPPAIKLEQAKGMGLYLLKAVMSGRGDEVLALAKTNLR"
FT   gene            265542..265796
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0217"
FT                   /note="XC0217"
FT   CDS_pept        265542..265796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0217"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X335"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47304.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSLLRQLLLIWIVIVAACIDVASMLYGLYQQTEGVRLDQARQQ
FT                   LQAQCGRIVQRYTGASEAARAGDNGAGLAAVVVRWWPLR"
FT   gene            265826..266110
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0218"
FT                   /note="XC0218"
FT   CDS_pept        265826..266110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0218"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X452"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47305.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDGLGAGLQSVAVPALVARLLHGTGRVNVGQGAVMTVQGIGAAL
FT                   SPALGGWLSAAFGYRTAFLVLGAIALLAVALWASCHTVLKQAVAAGAAR"
FT   gene            complement(266120..266596)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0219"
FT                   /note="XC0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266120..266596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0219"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2L1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47306.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPVLDVILFQPEIPPNTGNVIRLCANTGARLHLIEPLGFDLSD
FT                   KQLKRAGLDYHEYARLQVHPDLPTALATLAPKRVFALSTRSTVRYDTPQFADGDAFLFG
FT                   PETRGLPAEVLESIPPQHRLRLPMRPDNRSLNLSNTVAVMVFEAWRQWNFTGGQ"
FT   gene            complement(266651..267109)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0220"
FT                   /note="XC0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266651..267109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0220"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47307"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2T6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47307.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKTLRIALAAALIAGASFANAHAASLTTLDTVQVRPAVDQIAQ
FT                   QTLERSSGIRTLNAVQVRPSTEQLAALAAEQAGPRIVTLATVQVRPTAEQRADLLVHTA
FT                   AATAQAATGHAAAALGALVGQVIVNLPVPQLQPTPVELEALVSATLGQ"
FT   gene            267502..267816
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0221"
FT                   /note="XC0221"
FT   CDS_pept        267502..267816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0221"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X489"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47308.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLSVLVAATTAACTWVPIEQSGKGVQVLPAGPVPAGCQQQGEV
FT                   VVTVKSKVGFYNRNPLRVQEELETLARNEAPGANANTVQAQGQPLDGSQRFNAFRCPPR
FT                   "
FT   gene            267918..268934
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0222"
FT                   /note="XC0222"
FT   CDS_pept        267918..268934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0222"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[ACP] synthase III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X340"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47309.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFQNVSIAGLAHIDAPHTLTSKEINERLQPTYDRLGIKTDVLGD
FT                   VAGIHARRLWDQDVQASDAATQAARKALIDANIGIEKIGLLINTSVSRDYLEPSTASIV
FT                   SGNLGVSDHCMTFDVANACLAFINGMDIAARMLERGEIDYALVVDGETANLVYEKTLER
FT                   MTSPDVTEEEFRNELAALTLGCGAAAMVMARSELVPDAPRYKGGVTRSATEWNKLCRGN
FT                   LDRMVTDTRLLLIEGIKLAQKTFVAAKQVLGWAVEELDQFVIHQVSRPHTAAFVKSFGI
FT                   DPAKVMTIFGEHGNIGPASVPIVLSKLKELGRLKKGDRIALLGIGSGLNCSMAEVVW"
FT   gene            269007..270170
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0223"
FT                   /note="XC0223"
FT   CDS_pept        269007..270170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X458"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47310.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAGMESVSKFIAELPYNDLPLLPPAGDIETRSLLKACINARTA
FT                   LAELKQATALLPNPTVLINTIPMLEAQASSEIENIVTTTDELFRYAEDQGKAQKPATKE
FT                   ALRYRSALYEGFQSLKQRPLCTDTSVVVCSRIKAVQMQIRRVPGTALANDQTQQIIYTP
FT                   PVGETLLRDKLANWERFIHENTDIDPLIRMAVAHYQFEAIHPFTDGNGRTGRVLNLLML
FT                   IEQGLLDLPVLYLSRYIIRNRSDYYRLLLDVTRHGHWAEWIHYMLAAVAETAAWTTAKI
FT                   QAIRGLEAQARDHIRDHAPKAYSRELVDVIFNQPYCRIQNVVDMVGVTRQTAARHLKEL
FT                   ADIGVLHDQRQGKEKLFLHPAFLRLLTNDDNQLPAYRVPARNVEPNT"
FT   gene            270167..271798
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0224"
FT                   /note="XC0224"
FT   CDS_pept        270167..271798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0224"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2L5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47311.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKYDHLDRQTLIGLLQRRDAERQLGLVWERDEIEADQALNDDF
FT                   VALSLDAGLSHGEAPWDNLIIEGDNYDALRALRMTHKGAIRCIYIDPPYNTGNKDFVYN
FT                   DRFVDKTHRFRHSLWLEFMYRRLQLAKELLADDGVIFVSIDDNEVFRLGMLMDRVFGEN
FT                   NFIANVIWQKVFSPKGTAQHFSDDHEYVIIYGRDKNKWRPNLLARTAAQDRAYKNPDDD
FT                   PRGLWTSGDLSARNYYSKGVYSIVGPTGRVIAGPPAGTYWRFSEERFKELDADNRIWWG
FT                   KSGDNMPRLKRFLADVQQGTVPQTLWTYGEVGHTQDAKKQLLEVLNFNSTNDVFSTPKP
FT                   IQLMERILSIASKPGDTVLDFFAGSGTFAQAVAKLNAEDGGNRKFILVSSTEATEDTPD
FT                   KNLCRDVCAERVRRVLGGYTNAKGQPVEGLGGGFAYLRTRRIPKHRLALKLDHAEVWHA
FT                   LQLLHQRPLSFWPGGGFASDGELAYLADFQAAHVEQLREWLRTRTSAVAAVYTWSTERL
FT                   NGLLGEPAADLSLLPLPHHLRERFGR"
FT   gene            271800..274301
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0225"
FT                   /note="XC0225"
FT   CDS_pept        271800..274301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2U0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47312.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMPLKEFQTVICDGIVAQFGEVRALYRQIAAAAPERIDEARRKD
FT                   AAIVLQAPTGAGKTRMAIEVMRRVSIEERVLWFWFAPFTGLVEQSRKVLSNQAPELALL
FT                   DLDADRQLDAVRGGGVFVVTWASLAARKAESRRARQRGDAGMAIDDVIAMAREQGLRIG
FT                   CVVDEAHHGFQRETLARAFFCDVLKPDYALLMTATPRDADMKAFERTTGYSVGEPAEWA
FT                   SVSRADAVDAGLLKRGVRMVRFIARDGDTAQLVDFEHLALRECTQMHRTIRKNLADADI
FT                   ALTPLMLVQVPDGKVAQEAARTYLVEQLGFDATAVRVHTAAEPDPDLLSLAQDPTVEVL
FT                   IFKMAVALGFDAPRAFTLAALRGARDPSFGVQVIGRIMRRHALLQAQAVVPPVLDHGYV
FT                   FLANSESQEGLLLAGAQINTLTTQAPELGTQTVVTMIGDGASLQVVRSGEPLSLLVSRA
FT                   GVHVLDAEAERDAVSSAGTTSDVADALVGTPFAGMANATQAALEMFGGEGAWPARATSV
FT                   AGAFVLAQESMYRYPRRPDAPDRLRGEQLPPVSADFEAGLAAHVDFSPEVLADRLRGKV
FT                   QVQRLDTDLFAGHRVTEDGSDLWANLSPEAVAEKAEQIRLRLVEANDRELYRRLLERFV
FT                   RAIEASGAEVPEDEELQMRQLDLLLVRRPRLLREAFKSLRQGQVLDVDVLLPAELFSDQ
FT                   PLRSANRGLYGVFPAGLNQDELAIAERLDASAQVRWWHRNQPKSGIGLYRWDEGDGFYP
FT                   DFVVSVAERSAPGIALLELKGEHLWGKPSEVDKSAAIHPDYGAVFTVGRKRGERDFFYL
FT                   RELGGRLQRAGSFDLDRMRFT"
FT   gene            274298..275200
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0226"
FT                   /note="XC0226"
FT   CDS_pept        274298..275200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0226"
FT                   /product="haloalkane dehalogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X495"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47313.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYPGYSFTPKRLDVRPGIAMSYLDEGPSDGEVVVMLHGNPSWGY
FT                   LWRHLVSGLSDRYRCIVPDHIGMGLSDKPDDAPDAQPRYDYTLQSRVDDLDRLLQHLGI
FT                   TGPITLAVHDWGGMIGFGWALSHHAQVKRLVITNTAAFPLPPEKPMPWQIAMGRHWRLG
FT                   EWFIRTFNAFSSGASWLGVSRRMPAAVRRAYVAPYDNWKNRISTIRFMQDIPLSPADQA
FT                   WSLLERSAQALPSFADRPAFIAWGLRDICFDKHFLAGFRRALPQAEVMAFDDANHYVLE
FT                   DKHEVLVPAIRAFLERNPL"
FT   gene            complement(275327..275710)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0227"
FT                   /note="XC0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275327..275710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0227"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X344"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47314.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHPCLTCGACCAYFRVSFHWSEADPALGGRVPIALTDALRTHER
FT                   VMRGTSQAQPRCIALDADIGRYSRCSIHDRRPSSCAAVPASLEFGERSTQCDKSRLAHG
FT                   LHALTEADWVGVDDAQRNPLPTL"
FT   gene            276047..277717
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0228"
FT                   /note="XC0228"
FT   CDS_pept        276047..277717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0228"
FT                   /product="AMP-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X464"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47315.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDNGRMTTLCNIAASLPRLARERPDQIAIRCPGGRGANGMAAYD
FT                   VTLSYAELDARSDAIAAGLALHGIGRGVRAVVMVRPSPEFFLLMFALFKAGAVPVLVDP
FT                   GIDKRALKQCLDEAQPQAFIGIPLAQLARRLLRWAPSATQIVTVGGRYCWGGVTLARVE
FT                   RDGAGAGSQLADTAADDVAAILFTSGSTGVPKGVVYRHRHFVGQIELLRNAFDMQPGGV
FT                   DLPTFPPFALFDPALGLTSVIPDMDPTRPATADPRKLHDAMTRFGVTQLFGSPALMRVL
FT                   ADYGQPLPNVRLATSAGAPVPPDVVAKIRALLPADAQFWTPYGATECLPVAAIEGRTLD
FT                   ATRTATEAGAGTCVGQVVAPNEVRIIAIDDAAIPEWSGVRVLAAGEVGEITVAGPTTTD
FT                   TYFNRDAATRNAKIRERCSDGSERVVHRMGDVGYFDAEGRLWFCGRKTHRVETATGPLY
FT                   TEQVEPIFNVHPQVRRTALVGVGTPGQQQPVLCVELQPGVAASAFAEVETALRAVGAAH
FT                   PHTAGIARFLRHSGFPVDIRHNAKIGREKLAIWAAQQRV"
FT   gene            277811..278824
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0229"
FT                   /note="XC0229"
FT   CDS_pept        277811..278824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0229"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H steroid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2L7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47316.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKILVTGGGGFLGQALCRGLVARGHEVVSFQRGDYPVLHTLGVG
FT                   QIRGDLADPQAVRHALAGIDAVFHNAAKAGAWGSYDSYHQANVVGTQNVLDACRANGVP
FT                   RLIYTSTPSVTHRATNPVEGLGADEVPYGEDLRAPYAATKAIAERAVLAANDAQLATVA
FT                   LRPRLIWGPGDNHLLPRLAARARAGRLRMVGDGSNLVDSTYIDNAAQAHFDAFAHLAPG
FT                   AACAGKAYFISNGEPLPMRELLNRLLAAVDAPAVTRSLSFKTAYRIGAVCETLWPLLRL
FT                   PGEVPLTRFLVEQLCTPHWYSMEPARRDFGYVPQISIEEGLQRLRSSSSRDISITR"
FT   gene            278889..279047
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0230"
FT                   /note="XC0230"
FT   CDS_pept        278889..279047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V056"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47317.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHYAIIFFVIAIIAAVLGFSGIAGAATNIAWILFVVFLILAVIS
FT                   MFRRGKV"
FT   gene            complement(279150..279632)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0231"
FT                   /note="XC0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279150..279632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0231"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2U5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47318.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAQLRAVHPYDHAALLALNNADASALSWLTPDALASLLQQSWH
FT                   ARVVDPADALLIALDQHAIYTNANFAWMAARFARFVYVDRIVVAAHARRRGLATQLYDE
FT                   LIRDARAAGHARLVCEVNLLPANPPSLALHRQLGFQPIGESVLESGKRVQYLERSL"
FT   gene            complement(279629..280750)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0232"
FT                   /note="XC0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279629..280750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0232"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4B0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAGMRRIRVGLIFGGKSAEHEVSLQSARNILQALDPQRFEPVL
FT                   IGIDKQGQWHLSAQESFLLDADDPSRIALRHSGRGLAVLPGAASAQLRAVDAEQALAQI
FT                   DVVFPIVHGTLGEDGSLQGLLRMANLPFVGSGVLGSAVAMDKDMAKRVLRDAGLEVAPF
FT                   ACFTRHTAAQADVQTLIAQFGLPLFVKPANQGSSVGVSQVRSAEEFSAALELALRYDHK
FT                   VLVEAAIAGREIECAVLGNATPQASVCGEVVVHDAFYSYQTKYIRDDGAATVIPADIDA
FT                   HTQHRIQQCALQAYQALDCAGMARVDVFLCADGRIVINEVNTLPGFTRISMYPKLWEAS
FT                   GLDYRSLVTRLIELALERHADDGRLYSSVVTHA"
FT   gene            280908..281552
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0233"
FT                   /note="XC0233"
FT   CDS_pept        280908..281552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0233"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X348"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47320.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGSLFNSLKPLAGQALQAALNRALALDPDTRDALLPLEGQRIAL
FT                   TLEAPALALQIRVHERRLLVGPVDASQEPDLAVRSSLAGLLGQLPFLANARRSGAPAGR
FT                   LKVSGDAELARQLQQLAGRFDPDWQLPFVAVFGEILGVQIASAVRSALQQARRSATDLA
FT                   QSAAEFVTEESRDVVPRAELEAFHDDVDELRDAVERLAARINRLSAAGGTP"
FT   gene            281549..283222
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0234"
FT                   /note="XC0234"
FT   CDS_pept        281549..283222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0234"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4V052"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAILRASRIGRVILRYRLDALLEGTPAERWLRLAKPFVPRASAE
FT                   IAAQSRGARLRLALQELGPIFVKFGQILSTRRDLIPPDVAEELTLLQDRVKPFDGEAAR
FT                   LIVERALGLPVSVAFAAFDTTPLASASIAQVHAATLPPDANGLRREVVVKVLRPDIERQ
FT                   IDADIALLHSLATLVERTHPRADKIRPREVVAEIEGTLSAELDLQREGANASVLRRFWE
FT                   GSDDLYVPEVIWSHTAERALTLERVYGIPSDDVAKLDAAGIDRKALAAKGVRVFYTQVF
FT                   RDNFFHADAHAGNIWVDSDPERRLNPRFIALDFGIMGQLSQEDQYYLAENFMAIFHKDY
FT                   RRMAELHVEAGWMPSNVRIDELEAAARSVCEPYFTRPLSEISLAEVLIKLFRVAQRYEL
FT                   TLQPQLILLQKTLLNIEGVGRQLDPKLDIWAVARPVLERILRERYSPRRVLGELRKRLP
FT                   EIMTHAPDMPRLVHSWLKQQVEGRHQLDIRSSELRALDLSLRKLQTRVVTAITGSGLLV
FT                   VAAVLYGLHPDGWYLGTVPVWSWISGGAGSAALLIAWLRR"
FT   gene            283355..284092
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0235"
FT                   /note="XC0235"
FT   CDS_pept        283355..284092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0235"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X471"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSPDPLQILYQDAVLAVVDKPAGLMVHDSKLARGEDDFLADRL
FT                   RVQLGRPIFLVHRLDRATSGCLLLAFDRDTASALGKALMAGEVEKDYLAICRGWPAEER
FT                   FIVDHDLDGGPGKPIKKPAVTHFQRLATGELEIPSTGFATSRYALLRCQPQTGRFRQIR
FT                   RHLKHLSHHMIGDTSHGDGRHNRSFRMLGIHRMLLHAERLGFPHPADGRRISVVAPLDV
FT                   EFAKACALFGWDVAGLQGTTHVQ"
FT   gene            complement(284918..285460)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0236"
FT                   /note="XC0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284918..285460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2M0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47323.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTAFISARRHARRLLVLLALALAAPVACAQAPSDADVNRLLAA
FT                   SRAQTMLDTMLPQIEAMQQQQFAQLTAQRQLDADQQALLQRIQDRTRQTVRKALSWSEL
FT                   RPMYVDLYKRSFSREDVIAMAEFYESSAGQSLLDKTPALTQNLMGAIQQKMLPLFTDLQ
FT                   KDLEQIVNTPAAPAAKP"
FT   gene            285555..285986
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0237"
FT                   /note="XC0237"
FT   CDS_pept        285555..285986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0237"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2U9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47324.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEPIQITPNLAIPPGEIVERFVRASGAGGQNVNKVSTAVELRF
FT                   DVAGSPSLPEPLRARLLSRRDRRMTADGVLVIDAQRFRTQDRNREDARERLAEIINACL
FT                   SVPKRRVATKPSHGAKLRRLDAKRERSQIKRGRSASHWE"
FT   gene            285989..286618
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0238"
FT                   /note="XC0238"
FT   CDS_pept        285989..286618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0238"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4B4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47325.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTDPSLPPVTQANILLQPSPPRMPRAHGRFGRWLGRTALRLTG
FT                   WRLVGRLPDEPKLVMIVAPHSSNWDGFLGFAAKFALGFDVRVLGKAQLFWWPLGPLLRK
FT                   LGAIPLDRSSPQGTIGQAVRLIRNSEQMWYVITPEGTRKRVENWKAGFWKIASDAKVPI
FT                   LPVYFDYPSKTVGIGEPFWTGTDMAADIAAVRTWYRPWRGKHRDTL"
FT   gene            286750..287685
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0239"
FT                   /note="XC0239"
FT   CDS_pept        286750..287685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0239"
FT                   /product="asparaginase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X352"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47326.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIHGGAGVEKSSLSPEEQAQAREAMQRALRAGHAVLTRGGSAV
FT                   DAVAATITVLEDAPQFNAGRGAVFTHDGKNELDAAIMDGASGKAGAIAGVHTVKNPILL
FT                   ARSVMDRSKHVMLVGDGAEQFAREQGIALVDPSYFRTDKRWQQLQKALKAEAGDRQAQA
FT                   ELDLETAKHFGTVGALALDRDGHLAAGTSTGGMTNKRYGRVGDAPIIGAGTYANTQCAV
FT                   SGTGWGEFYIRAVAAYDICARMKYAGQSLQQAAEAVIDQQIPKAGGDGGAIALDAQGNA
FT                   AFPFNTEGMYRGWIGADGTAHVAIFKDEAL"
FT   gene            288000..290078
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0240"
FT                   /note="XC0240"
FT   CDS_pept        288000..290078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0240"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X478"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47327.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEKTATTQTPDAAPNPLLTASTLPFQAPPFDKIQDSDYLPAFEE
FT                   GMRQHLADVRKIADNPEPANFDNTIEAMERSGETLTRVSRIFFGLVQADTSDARQKIQE
FT                   EVAPKLAAHQDEINLDPKLFARVKAIYDQRDTLSLEPEQKRLVERHYEELVRAGAQLSD
FT                   ADKTTLRKLNVEETTLSTQFHTKLVAASAAAAVVVDDKAKLDGLSEGDIAAAADAAKAR
FT                   KLDGKYLLTLQNTTQQPVLASLKDHDLRAQVMKASQTRAEQGDANDTRQTIQRLAQLRA
FT                   QKAKLLGFDSYAAYSLGDQMAKTPEAALKLLTDTVPAATAKARREVGEMQKVIDAQQGG
FT                   FKLAAADWDFYAEQVRKAKYDLDESQIKPYFELDNVLQNGVFYAATQLYGITFKQRTDI
FT                   PTYHADMKVYEVFDADGTSMALFYTDYFKRDSKSGGAWMDVFVEQDGLTGTKPVVYNVC
FT                   NFTKPAAGQPALLSFDDVTTLFHEFGHALHGMFSKVKYPSIAGTSTSRDFVEFPSQFNE
FT                   HWASDPKVFANYAKHYQTGAAMPDALVEKIKKAKTFNSGYATTEYLSAALLDLAWHTQP
FT                   ADAPLQDVSKFEVDALKRFKVDLAEVPPRYRSTYFDHIWGGGYSAGYYAYFWSEVLDDD
FT                   AFEWFKENGGLTRKNGDTFRAKILSRGNTVDLATLYRDFRGKDPSVKALLENRGLTE"
FT   gene            complement(290203..292404)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0241"
FT                   /note="XC0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290203..292404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2M3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47328.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAATASSARRNLMKPAASANPPSRTVSASSAHIHEIEEEASQD
FT                   ASPSHSDAQPGGPLTKLSSRPNKRGKETADATADAFHTASHLHTVGLQISQPVMPSHPG
FT                   KASLVRLKEKLADDNNRAVEPQLAAELINKVRPMKLPDTTGVQERAATHTDLLSRIHET
FT                   DAMAWYQAQGLSDVEVSDLRRTALLSGMPNPTGSFLNNAMQFIVSPWINYATRQPWAGA
FT                   GLGFATAAVAAPMNAAQQSAVVSLCESIREHGGHVIVPDKNQINDKHWLPDLAKALERH
FT                   IVEFSGCLENFRQLKRAADQTPAAPPTDALIAAAHQLLQAEKRLHQAQHDFVMTQGAHD
FT                   RQWMGNRWQAVPRILRSPLAGMLGLLSKTGAMRALSPTAQTVGALLMTAAQHVAAGFDE
FT                   QAKQDYNNKLNLLYADVLTETGKLKLARGEPVAAEEIDQIKLRKLIQSPTQALVKRVIN
FT                   GLVSMEKALKAELAASPSPQGTADADNLDLQAGHGAGPAKALKLLSQDLQALREGKLDE
FT                   LDPDGVAAAVLLGAEKSVVSEQLINDIAKKYTSREFSAQTAQRIGQMFHLGVLGSAASS
FT                   VIGKASSAAQGGTRNVPTAQTLAISALSGTMATVGALNQHTAITVKNNRREGDTDIGLK
FT                   QQVLRGVMGGANEALSQRRATKASRAINALLQGNDVEQLLGQAKALTQPHGATSSAAQA
FT                   APSLTLPQAVERLRPGTAPTSQSHEVIVQIEDDQAPQPA"
FT   gene            complement(292774..293826)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0242"
FT                   /note="XC0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292774..293826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2V3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47329.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPPSSAYAASPQFRNGRFRNAQPTLTTSLRLGEQLRLLWTFFFD
FT                   KPRDTVPSTPPPVLPLTRAQLLAAPDRSLYRLGHSTVLLKLAGGFWLTDPVFAKRASPF
FT                   SFAGPKRFHAPPIALADLPPLAGVILSHNHYDHLDRATIRALADRVGVFVAPLGVGDLL
FT                   VRWGVDPAKVRQLDWWDSLNVDGVQLTATPSQHFSGRGLFDSGRSLWCSWVIQHEELRV
FT                   FFSGDGGYAPHFKTIGEQLGPFDVALIENGAYDQQWPHVHMQPEQSLQAYLDVGGQTLL
FT                   PIHNGTFDLAMHAWQEPLDRIVALADSAGVALVTPCMGERVDLQAPANRVRWWRQDAAA
FT                   AASDGMVVTR"
FT   gene            293915..294547
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0243"
FT                   /note="XC0243"
FT   CDS_pept        293915..294547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0243"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator tetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4B8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHSSTFAAPQRLTDRKRHAILEAAIAEFRQQGFEATSMDRIAA
FT                   TAGVSKRTVYNHFPSKDTLFGEILRGLWQRSAEAVSLAYQPGQPLRPQLLELLQQKLRL
FT                   LEDPAFIDLSRVAIAEGIHSPARARELLAQLGSKEEGTTTWVRAALADGRLVAVDPAFA
FT                   AQQLQALVKGFAFWPQLALGQPALSPEEQAQVAASAVDMFLGVYARQ"
FT   gene            complement(294769..295110)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0244"
FT                   /note="XC0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294769..295110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X356"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47331.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQHRIDYLEFAVTSIAAAKAFYGEAFAWTFQDYGPDYCEFRDG
FT                   RLSGGFFHGTPQPGGALVVLASDDLAQSQARIEAAGGQITRPVFAFPGGRRFHFTDPHG
FT                   YALAVWSKD"
FT   gene            complement(295184..295921)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0245"
FT                   /note="XC0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295184..295921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0245"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator araC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X482"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47332.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATMTDLVSRYAERAAPAALRGQLLCSWRFRQGAAADAPVRVLP
FT                   DAHVDLIWDGAQLFVAGPDRAANLACVPAGRVLSGVRLAPGAATAVLGTALHTLTDQRV
FT                   ALDALWGTAGLAWQHRLEDGADPVLTLQALCQQHAGRSDPTMAWLFAQLAAGMPMQLAA
FT                   LTATLGISERALRRRCQTAFGYGAKTLERILRLQRFLAIAHRHRTLTDAALAAGYGDAP
FT                   HLVRDARQLAGLAPRELVQQHAR"
FT   gene            complement(295956..296912)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0246"
FT                   /note="XC0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295956..296912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0246"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2M6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47333.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPTPRFSYKSDRLKPLRAFCQTVRLGSVSRAAEALYVSQPAVTL
FT                   QLQALERDLGVALFERSGRRLAPSREGQLLYDMALPLVESLDGLEAAFREKVRGLDAGE
FT                   LNIAANSSTILYLLPRIVANFRARHPDVRLTLHNAISADGTDLLREDAVDLAVGSMLDV
FT                   PADLNYAPVYRFEQLLITPPDHPLASKPIVTLQNLSPYPLILPPRRQVTYRLVDLIFQQ
FT                   ARVPYTVALEVGGWEVIKQYVAMGMGISIVTAICVTDADRDKLATRSLKDYFPTRSYGV
FT                   VVRKGKYLSPQARAFIELIQPDLFTPRGYDESGHSER"
FT   gene            297033..298655
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0247"
FT                   /note="XC0247"
FT   CDS_pept        297033..298655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0247"
FT                   /product="malate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q4V039"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATAASARPVAADRATPGVSLTTQLAGQAELLPAAALALLVSLH
FT                   RAIEPGRQQRLAQRRSRQAAFDAGQLPDFRTDTRAIRASDWRVAELPAALQDRRIEITG
FT                   PTDPKMVINALNSGAKVFMADFEDSTAPTWRNLLAGQRTLAAAVRGELTFDAPNGKHYA
FT                   LRPEHERAVLIVRPRGWHLDEKHVLIDGQPMAGGLFDAALFAFHNARTLMAKDRGPYLY
FT                   LPKLQSMEEAALWETALAHIEAMLGLPHGQIKVTVLIETLPAVFEMDEILHALRARIVG
FT                   LNCGRWDYIFSYLKTFRAHPDRVLPERGQVTMTQPFLKAYSELLIKTCHRRGAHAMGGM
FT                   AAQIPINHDEAANEQAMARVRADKLREVSAGHDGTWVAHPALIPVAMAVFDEHMPTAHQ
FT                   HHVLRNDVHITSDMLIATPPGGITRAGFEGNVEVCVRYLAAWLDGNGCVPIHNLMEDAA
FT                   TAEISRAQLWQWLHHGRHLDDGTAIDQHLLDTTLRQLPARLGTTAGVPGGARIAEAIGL
FT                   LDQLSRAEELADFLTVPAYRLID"
FT   gene            298811..300136
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0248"
FT                   /note="XC0248"
FT   CDS_pept        298811..300136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0248"
FT                   /product="isocitrate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4V038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q4V038"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47335.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHPCPRRRTMSTPLQTAEQIQHDWATHPRWAGITRNYTAADVVR
FT                   LRGTVHVEHSLARLGADKLWTSLHATPFVNALGALTGNQAMQQVKAGLKAIYLSGWQVA
FT                   ADANLAGQMYPDQSLYPADSVPAVVKRINNTLLRADQLHHAEGDDAIDFLQPIVADAEA
FT                   GFGGVLNAFELMKAMIEAGAAGVHFEDQLASVKKCGHMGGKVLVPTREAIEKLNAARLA
FT                   ADVLGVPTVLIARTDAEAADLITSDVDDNDRGFTTGERTVEGFFKTRNGLDQAISRGLA
FT                   YAPYADVIWCETGKPDLEFARAFAQAIHAKFPGKLLAYNCSPSFNWKKNLDDATIARFQ
FT                   TELASYGYKFQFITLAGFHALNYGMFHLAHGYARSQMSAFVELQQAEFAAAERGFTAVK
FT                   HQREVGTGYFDAVTQAIQQGQSSTTALRGSTEEAQFHGEKAA"
FT   gene            300327..301370
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0249"
FT                   /note="XC0249"
FT   CDS_pept        300327..301370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X359"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47336.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCHTSNGAVEPTGSVAKTLSDGLHALMTAEELAFFARFGRMREI
FT                   AAGQALFERGAVGTQMFIVVTGQIDLDFGEDLMLKHLGPGEFFGELGLLIGDHARSAGA
FT                   SASVDSRLIELAHDDFQRLVDHDPSMVAHFLRRSIVRVVNNEQLLIRQLRRRNHDLEAA
FT                   LDNLYVTSHQLNHTEELSRTDELTGLHNRRGLALHLQECRRGGGAPGVGLILIDCDRFK
FT                   HINDEYGHLAGDRVLQNVAHALRSVIAEGDLVCRLGGDEFCVLVAQGSIELVQHMGECI
FT                   VNAVQARQASSPDGCHSCSVSVGVCSIDASTSYNDWYTRADTALYQAKRQGGNSLCVYE
FT                   ALPLDNS"
FT   gene            301374..304034
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0250"
FT                   /note="XC0250"
FT   CDS_pept        301374..304034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X487"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47337.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRSHARKEASSEAIQAPRLRTLLLTDLCDSTALVERIGDNAAA
FT                   ALFREHDHLVVKLQQHWRGRLIDRSDGLLLLFDRPIDGLGFALDYARGLKLLGETRDLV
FT                   VRARQGLHVGEVLTWRNSDEAVSIGAKPLEVEGLAKPTAARLMSMARPGQILLSAVAES
FT                   LTHRAARELGTPSERLLWKSHGRWRFKGMPTPMEIYEVGEVGLTPLRAPKSSAKAWRDI
FT                   PLWRRPAALLAEALLVTTVCVAIWFFTRAEPAIAFAERDWVVVGDLRNLTGNTVLDNSL
FT                   EQALRISLEQSRYVNVLSDMKMRDTVTRMKRDPDRVVVDRAIASEIAIRDGASAVILPT
FT                   VAEIGGKLRLSVELVDPRTQTTVYSEFVQGNGLPSALSSVDQLTRKLRQGLGEVVASID
FT                   KTSVPLPAVTTASLDALRAYALGVDATVKGQWREGLELFNRAVAIDPEFALAYLGAARI
FT                   KVAISDRTGALPYLDKAIRFRQRLPQRDQLYLDAWAAELRAPDKALSLWRTLASLYPDN
FT                   FAGTANASWHLFEANRFAEALPYAQAADVPQDPLRSIAADRVGRILLAQGKPEAALQRF
FT                   ATSGDADRAGPLRRQANALAVLERYPDAQRVLDQIVGNGYSNDDVVPLIDRTSVAIDQA
FT                   DWDAARKAIARGLQHSQQHDDFNHRQFSVIAATTEALTTPSSATATLLRPTLDRLATAV
FT                   VNEDWAAANLQDSAAMVLIVASQAQRHGDDGLTARALATIEPALAHETPMLAELRTIVE
FT                   AQHLALAGDTNGAIAQLRPREDDLFQSRVALYKLLSDAGRHAEALAQARWLTQQRGRAY
FT                   IEANASQTLQPLNVADARLAQLWVAESLYALGRNQAAREQALAFVRAWPVTRLPAYLRS
FT                   RVERILSDSKAKMTV"
FT   gene            complement(303974..304363)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0251"
FT                   /note="XC0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303974..304363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0251"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2M8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47338.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQLTGVAPTLTLQNRPMTDPANNVHAPLDATTADKLLELLSSDD
FT                   TFRDCFRCNPAQALAKIGACGASANDSAPVAGEPYFCMTTQQLASKEDIAQARAELQSY
FT                   LTEKTNHTVIFAFESESIRSTLLRR"
FT   gene            304858..305595
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0252"
FT                   /note="XC0252"
FT   CDS_pept        304858..305595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2W1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47339.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDRGDAGQRIPLPRATPGPFDALLARRVTCRNFDPQRLLSAELL
FT                   GQMLERSVMARARVEVGHDTAFLKKPVPSGGSLHPTETYLLVQRVQGVDSGLYHYRPLE
FT                   HALQRLPSPAQPLAAVARNALSGQHWFADAPVLMILAPRFLRSFWKYRNHAKAYRAMIL
FT                   DVGHIAQTVYLSATDLGLGAFVTSAINEVDIEQVLGLDGLQDGPLAICGFGWRAEQMRN
FT                   TELDPGGAIWSQAGNPAQAGNHV"
FT   gene            complement(305800..307893)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0253"
FT                   /note="XC0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305800..307893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0253"
FT                   /product="dipeptidyl anminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4C6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47340.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLLLASSLLLALSACSDKSAPANTADAAAPAAAPAATAPATAP
FT                   ELIPRDALFGNPERASVRISPDGKYLSWVAPLDGVLNVWVAPVDAPDKARAITKDTARG
FT                   IRSYYWTYHSDTLLYLRDTGGDEDFHLYAVNLSDGSSKDLTPFKKTNAEVYGISDQHPD
FT                   AIMVGMNDRDAKWHDLYKVELASGTRTLVQKNTDSLDSYLLDGNYQLRYATRATDDAGR
FT                   ELLVPEGKGWKSVDRIPFEDVTNTAPAGLTDDGKTLYMLDSRNRDTAALYAIDTASNAR
FT                   TLLFEDARADAGSTLNDPKTGVVQAVSTDYLREEWKTLDTSIAADLQKLKSLGPGDAGI
FT                   AARTLDDRTWIVAYSAAETPLTYYRYDRADGGKLTKLFSARPALEGKPLVPMWPQEIAA
FT                   RDGLKLVSYLSLPAEADSNHDGKADKAVPLVLFVHGGPWARDSYGYGAYEQWLANRGYA
FT                   VLSVNFRGSTGFGKAFTNAGNGEWAGKMHYDLLDAVQWAVKQGVTTPQDVAIMGGSYGG
FT                   YATLVGMTFTPDAFKCGVDIVGPANLNTLLGTVPPYWASFYKQLTKRMGDPATAAGKQW
FT                   LTERSPLSHVDKISKPLLIGQGANDPRVKQAESDQIVNAMKAKNIPVTYVLFPDEGHGF
FT                   QRPENSKAFNAVTEGFLSQCLGGRAQPIGADFEGSSITVPEGADRITGLADALKTHTQA
FT                   IRK"
FT   gene            complement(307996..310023)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0254"
FT                   /note="XC0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307996..310023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0254"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X364"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47341.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQHASITGKGQPYFDKVLIANRGEIACRVIATCRRLGIATVAVY
FT                   SDADRDARHVRLADEAIHIGASPAQQSYLRGDAILAAARASDAQAIHPGYGFLSENAGF
FT                   ADACAQAGVVFIGPPAQAIRAMGDKSAAKALMQRAGVPLTPGYHGDEQAPAFLRAQADA
FT                   IGYPVLIKASAGGGGKGMRRVDASAAFEDALASCQREAQSAFGNAHVLVEKYVERPRHI
FT                   EIQVFADTHGAVVHLFERDCSVQRRHQKVLDEAPAPGMTEQRRAAMGKAAVDAARAVGY
FT                   VGAGTVEFIAGPDGDFYFMEMNTRLQVEHPVTELITGTDLVDWQLRVAAGLPLPKRQDE
FT                   LRIHGHALEARLYAEDADRGFLPSTGTLRQLRLPAASAHVRIDAGVEQGDTISPYYDPM
FT                   IAKLIVWDHDRPAALARMRDALAHCHAIGVTTNSAFLARLVSTQAFATADLDTGLIERE
FT                   QAALFPAPQPPPMAWWCLAAVLVAEAAPHAAADPADPFSPWQLADGWRIGAHAARTLVL
FT                   EAAGERRTLAVRPTADGWQVDSADQTHTLRYHAHGEHLRVDMDGRQWRAQILRDGTAIT
FT                   VLSGAQRAHFQHHDALVEAEQPAQAEGGLTAPMPGRVVALVAPLGEPVRRGQALVVLEA
FT                   MKMEHTLHAPADGTVQAYLVAEGDLVADGVALVEFVSASA"
FT   gene            complement(310342..311952)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0255"
FT                   /note="XC0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310342..311952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0255"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA carboxyltransferase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X494"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVINSQLQVGGESFQHNAAAMRAVVEDLRATLARTALGGSEAAR
FT                   AKHTARGKLLVRARIDALLDPGGALLEIAPLAAHGMYDDQVPCAGVVAGIGRVSGVECV
FT                   IVANDATVKGGTYYPMTVKKHLRAQEIAQQNRLPCIYLVDSGGAFLPLQDEVFPDRDHF
FT                   GRIFYNQANLSAQGIPQIACVMGSCTAGGAYVPAMSDETVIVREQGTIFLGGPPLVKAA
FT                   TGEEVSAEELGGADVHTRISGVADHFADNDLQALARVRAIIAQLNWRKPALSMAVQAPL
FT                   PPRHAADELYGVIPADTRRPYDVREVIARIVDDSRLDEFKPRYGSTLVTGFAHLHGYPV
FT                   GIIANNGILFSESALKGAHFIELCTQRGIPLVFLQNITGFMVGRKYEHGGIAKDGAKLV
FT                   MAVACAKVPKFTVVIGGSFGAGNYGMCGRAYSPNFLWMWPNARIGVMGGEQAASVLATV
FT                   RRDGIEAKGGAWSGDDEEAFKSPIRAQFEQQGHPYYASARLWDDGIIDPADTRRVLGLG
FT                   LSAALNAPIDATRFGVFRM"
FT   gene            complement(311963..313126)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0256"
FT                   /note="XC0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311963..313126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0256"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2N2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47343.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVPSLNFELGEDIDLLRESVAAFASHHIAPLAAAADHDNVFPAQ
FT                   LWRLFGEQGLLGLTVEEAYGGSGMGYLAHVVAMEEISRAGGAIGLSYGAHSNLCLNQLR
FT                   KNATHEQKQRYLPKLCTGEHVGALAMSEAGSGSDVVSMKLRAEARGDRFVLNGSKMWIT
FT                   NGPDADVLVVYAKTDPSAGARGITAFIVEKGMPGFSTAQKLDKLGMRGSNTCELVFTDC
FT                   EVPAENVLGTLNGGVRVLMSGLDFERVVLAGGPLGLMAAAMDVVLPYVHERKQFGEPIG
FT                   TFQLMQAKLADMYVGLNACRAYVYAVARACDAGRTTRQDAAGAILYAAEKATWLTGQAI
FT                   QVLGGNGYINEYPTGRLWRDAKLYEIGAGTSEIRRMLIGRELFERTA"
FT   gene            313255..313872
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0257"
FT                   /note="XC0257"
FT   CDS_pept        313255..313872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0257"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator acrR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2W4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47344.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRRSALMEERLAGNRERILHAARALIAEGGYRNAPVTAVAAAA
FT                   GVSTGQIYRHFPSKADLFVEVLNAAVQHEMGILRAISAEPVSAAERLRKAIAAFVRRAL
FT                   AGPALAYAFIAEPVEGEVDAERIRGRRLFGEVFRQLLAEGVAAGEFPEQSLDAAAACIV
FT                   GAFTEALVGPVAPSRHDPQQGEQLVEAICGFCLRAAGARGPG"
FT   gene            313931..314332
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0258"
FT                   /note="XC0258"
FT   CDS_pept        313931..314332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0258"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4D0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47345.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSPCRSRAMVAVLNPLALTERLRVPDRTILSPSAMAGLLDLSQQ
FT                   ELAELAGVHRNSLRVHPESPRVQDLLRNLSRLLVAMAQIQPDERQLVFHLKNTPIPAFE
FT                   FATLLEVVKQGRTDDALTYLRTVAAGAAG"
FT   gene            314329..314865
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0259"
FT                   /note="XC0259"
FT   CDS_pept        314329..314865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0259"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X369"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSAPAQCTLYRAFTPRWAAEPLSGAGAARSGGRFNRFGQPALY
FT                   LSLHLDTAAAEYAQAAPFLPPFTLVSYRADLPALADVRLLDASWDALWADWTDDWRKAL
FT                   VNKVEPVSWVLGDLLREAAIPGVIFPSMAQPGGVNVALFLDMLQPEQVLHVLDDGRLPR
FT                   DGRSWADPAAERPPE"
FT   gene            complement(315163..315498)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0260"
FT                   /note="XC0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315163..315498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4A2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVLLLALNFSGFAALCLAMEKHQHEVRGRALGMTRSRQLRALG
FT                   WLLLLVTFALAVSAQGWGIGSVLWLGTLSAGAAVLSLWLLPYRRGLILPAAIAAPVVAG
FT                   MAFALLH"
FT   gene            complement(315495..317111)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0261"
FT                   /note="XC0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315495..317111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2N4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQGFRQSMAWLHTWTGLLVGWVLLLIFMGGTASYYRDELSRWMR
FT                   PELPTTTVSSAVAMRSAERYLQTHAPDAQSWNITLPDARTPVVTMYWQNPAPPPGKTLS
FT                   RRELYGNAIIDPATGNPISARDTLGGDFFYRLHFDLHYLPVVWARYIVGFCAMFMLVAI
FT                   ISGVITHKKIFKDFFTFRPGKGLRSWLDFHNVSAVTALPYHAMITYTGIVTLMFMYLPW
FT                   GIKAQYPDNEMRFYEESANRVADTRTAAGTPARMRPLEEFVARARSDWRGDDVGTVAVS
FT                   LPNDAHAAVGVTQRADDLSNDAPSILYDAVSGQRLQYSGAPGGASQTRGVMVGLHIAHF
FT                   AGGWMRALFFGSGLLGCLMVASGVVMWAVKERPKHAKAGRIGFGLRLVDALNIGTVAGL
FT                   PIAFAAFFWANRLVPVALEARAAMEAHLFFAAWGGALLAAFVWPRRAMWSWQLYLGAGL
FT                   FALVPLLNALTTDLHLGVTVPAGQWALAGVDLVCLGLGVCLGIAGWRLQHWKAPQSAAA
FT                   RKARAQATPAPQNALPVQEGA"
FT   gene            complement(317108..317419)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0262"
FT                   /note="XC0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317108..317419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0262"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2W8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMASPLPAPWFKRPWLGVLGRSVAAIGGGYALASATNLLLAVVL
FT                   PMPRSEAVLTSMLVGIVVCACAPLWAFATASVLRAWVGIGVPAVAMFAAAAWLQRGAA"
FT   gene            complement(317438..318085)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0263"
FT                   /note="XC0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317438..318085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0263"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4D5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFLLSCLAAASLSLSSAQAHEIWIERDGSGPVRIYFGEPAQET
FT                   LDHGQDEIKRVVKPTVFGAAGEAGALQRGSEYLTAPLSGAGDAWLKDDAVFEPWKGEGE
FT                   TFETVSYYARAGRSSTSAKLDFEPVPTTANGKTFTVMYRNKPLPKAEVTLIDPQKWQKT
FT                   LTSDAQGQVTLPTLRAGRHIMVVTNKEPVTREIAGKPVSVVHHITTLTFLAE"
FT   gene            318359..318877
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0264"
FT                   /note="XC0264"
FT   CDS_pept        318359..318877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0264"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X373"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47351.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYDLEFLKKFSMVIGLLVVITLGLIALAAYLQRAVPDEVSPTA
FT                   AKRLQQRIAPAGAVYAGTTGAAAQAAAQAAALAKASSQSAYGGSTDGKTIFDNLCTACH
FT                   TTGVGKAPTLDHSHWDARIAQGKDTLYKHAIEGYTGPDGGIMPAKGGNPALTEEQVRAT
FT                   VDWMLSNLK"
FT   gene            318979..320799
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0265"
FT                   /note="XC0265"
FT   CDS_pept        318979..320799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0265"
FT                   /product="nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4A6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47352.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGALRHPATAVSCLRRRPGGVCVCLPLNVWSVSMLHCPFVVLGL
FT                   IGLLAPVLCRAAEGAPQRLTIADVQGEDTRSPFDGRLVEVEGIVTADTRLGLAGLFVQQ
FT                   PGTEPRRSHGVFVTGAGEAQVAVGDRVRIVGTVREVGAGGDASLTTLQATTLEVLASNQ
FT                   PVPVRMLSGPPANWEALEGEHVRLAAVTLNGSDRLASNGELIAAFGGRLWQPSEVAAAG
FT                   TPAFAQTEADNARRRVLLDDARNGRTPKAVSYLPAEANLRVGSLLRQVDGIVDQRYDGQ
FT                   YRIQVLAPLTLPALPAPVAPQVGGDLRIASFNLENFFNGNGRGGGFPTKRGARTHEQFQ
FT                   AQLAKLVATIVPLQADVAALMELENDGNDGDTAVAQLVAALNAAGKDKDWRFVDSGSGP
FT                   GDDAIRVGIVYRSTQVTPVGKPATLTGGPFDSHSRVPLAQAFRSSRGATFVVVANHFKS
FT                   KGCGNASGADADQHDGQACWNATRTESAKRLHQWLQSDPTGAQTKLAVLLGDFNAYAME
FT                   TPMRSLRASGWQDAFAVVGVKQPYSYVYDGMSGRLDHALLSPAMAKQLRGAAEWHINAD
FT                   AMDDAGYAKRNLPGPWRSSDHDPVLLGFAL"
FT   gene            complement(321009..321392)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0266"
FT                   /note="XC0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321009..321392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2N8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47353.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASASALDSSAIALSSLCLLHCLALPLLAAALPLLGRWEQAEWV
FT                   HVVFATAAVPLSGYALWSSHRRHRLPAPLWGLAVFGLAGLVLGASGLLGAALETPVTVA
FT                   SSLLLAGAHLVNLRLRRHVHCAR"
FT   gene            321454..322779
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0267"
FT                   /note="XC0267"
FT   CDS_pept        321454..322779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0267"
FT                   /product="nitrile hydratase activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2X1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47354.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLAPRDSRLPVTVLSGFLGAGKTTLLNRILHNREGLRVAVIVN
FT                   DMSEINIDAQLLREGGAALRRTDETLVEFSNGCICCTLRDDLLQEVKRLASERRYDYLL
FT                   IESTGIAEPMPVAATFAVRDADGFSLSDIARLDTMVTVVDGSRFLEDFGSAATLAELGQ
FT                   QAGPDDTRGLVQLLGDQVEFADVLVISKCDQIDTPRLHRLHAVLRALNRDAAIVDAAHG
FT                   EVPLRQLLDTGRFDFTRAQLAPGWMQELRGQHTPETEEYGITSFVYRARRPFHPQRFAR
FT                   MVQGGLPQVIRSKGFFWLASRMDWVGELSSVGGATQTNAAGFWFAARHRVDAHAIGEPL
FT                   QTSITPLPYTDIGWQRQQTQCWTAPLPQLHEVGDASEYAAMQRLWHPLWGDRRQELAVI
FT                   GVDMDAPRTRAALDACLLSDHELRQGPAQWQLLDDPFPHWQR"
FT   gene            complement(322946..324181)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0268"
FT                   /note="XC0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322946..324181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4E0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47355.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSQLFNSRHRVAPEPHGANPNKTTPLIPGASPQHPLSQAPKST
FT                   TSQGASKSHRGMLASARKSLASLRKQLPLTCMGSSPTLETVESPPAHTAAVTPGRTQQQ
FT                   HGTQARVDQRWQPPVPNATDHERVQRPQPQPQQTPPTRQSMSVPPKPARAQQLHGPQRP
FT                   VDPRMQPPIPERMRRDEGQPPQHDKPASPPVPITPAQSSLPSPRPQPGRQPSLRRLDLQ
FT                   LEEITRQCSDIQKQLFMEDREATPQEQHLLKTRAALIAWRNEVRDSQLEALLVALAPME
FT                   DIRAPRTTSSGLAMVQMDAMQHNRREVLKARRKSVDRAALARNYARAQRRLESLKQGDA
FT                   PKEQIRRLQRMMQGYQNMLALEQIVRSTDDQLERLGAPRLMSGIPTTAEQRRQSFEKER
FT                   DAHQEAIDNGYY"
FT   gene            complement(324279..325160)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0269"
FT                   /note="XC0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324279..325160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0269"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X376"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47356.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMHFLLFAVVCSVLVSVVLKLLPRYRLDAAQAITWNYATAALLA
FT                   WLTLHPSLDTLRAPTTPWLALFALAVALPSIFMLLARAVATAGIVRTDIAQRLSLLLSL
FT                   AAAFTLFGEPVNAWKLAGLGLGLLAIVCILQRPRQAAGADSAPASIGWPWLAGVWLGFA
FT                   LIDLLLKHIAQAGTPSLTSLTLCFALAGVLMLGLQVVRRGGVARLSFRNLLAGVLLGAL
FT                   NFGNILCYVRAHQLLPHSPATVFASMNLGVVILGALVGKLAFGERIGRRGWLGLLLAAP
FT                   AIAAIAWGMRLG"
FT   gene            325221..325883
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0270"
FT                   /note="XC0270"
FT   CDS_pept        325221..325883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4A9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47357.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPLFPTESAALTLDGPVGPLDVAVDLPEPDVAVQPVTAIVCHP
FT                   LSTEGGSMHNKVVTMAARALRELGITVVRFNFRSVGNSAGAFDHGEGEQDDLRAIAAWV
FT                   RSQRPGDTLWLAGFSFGAYVSLRAAGSLAPQVLISIAPPAGRWDFSDVQPPAHWLVIQG
FT                   DADEIVDPQAVYDWLETLDQQPTLVRMPDTSHFFHRKLIDLRGALQHGVRRWLPATP"
FT   gene            325963..327057
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0271"
FT                   /note="XC0271"
FT   CDS_pept        325963..327057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0271"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2P2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47358.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMTPSQRYAAGVQRGDWRADPAQQAALAELDRIHEALVDSAQD
FT                   GWLDRLSAFWKKPEPVRGLYFWGGVGRGKTFLVDLFYDGLPIKQKYRTHFHRFMRGVHE
FT                   RLREHAGQSDPLAKIAQEWRENLRVLVLDEFFVTDIGDAMLLARLLERLFAEGVTLVTT
FT                   SNTAPENLYANGLQRDSFLPAIGLLQKFCVELYAEGTEDYRMRALTRSPVYRAPLDAQA
FT                   DGWLAQRWAELSGNAEARSGNIEIEARKIAVRARGKSIAWFDFAALCEGPRGPADYIEI
FT                   AREFTTVLLGGIPHFDRMNEDAARRFVNLIDELYDRHVNLVCTAQDAPPALYSGQRLAG
FT                   AFERTASRLIEMQSADYLATAHRA"
FT   gene            327054..327734
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0272"
FT                   /note="XC0272"
FT   CDS_pept        327054..327734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2X5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47359.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQTRPAPGRHTIRVSEDDCGLGQFGGGAWLSDAALWPSDPSTG
FT                   RPMTPIVMLTDLFLPSVWLADDMAVTVFAALGRESDAYNRTALRTFTIHQQSELEKIDA
FT                   GHSKVVLHRRAAREMVRETVMLPRHFVGLQPFDERDAEEEAEDADNGAGMSKQLGRPYW
FT                   LQDPIHAHPRHYFLSQFVESDLRQQDPAYDGLFADGTGYLFAEQRAKVLREGDTAGYFF
FT                   IQFT"
FT   gene            328019..328480
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0273"
FT                   /note="XC0273"
FT   CDS_pept        328019..328480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0273"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator marR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4E4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47360.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTATPTTDRTNALLQLDNQLCFALYSANLAMHKLYRGLLKTLDL
FT                   TYPQYLVMLVLWENDGRSVSEIGERLYLDSATLTPLLKRLESAGLLTRTRAAHDERQVI
FT                   IGLADAGRALRSKAGAVPEQVFCASACSLEELRQLKQELEKLRTSLGAA"
FT   gene            328577..329005
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0274"
FT                   /note="XC0274"
FT   CDS_pept        328577..329005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0274"
FT                   /product="organic hydroperoxide resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X381"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47361.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPEKVLYTAHATATGGREGRAVSSDSALDVKLSTPRELGGAGG
FT                   DGTNPEQLFAAGYSACFIGAMKAVAAQDKLKLPGEISIDGSVGIGQIPGGFGIAVELKI
FT                   AVPGMEPAELQALVDKAHQVCPYSNATRGNIDVTLTLA"
FT   gene            329062..329337
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0275"
FT                   /note="XC0275"
FT   misc_feature    329062..329337
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0275"
FT                   /note="similar to lipase; this region contains an inframe
FT                   stop and is not the result of a sequencing artifact"
FT   gene            329440..330057
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0276"
FT                   /note="XC0276"
FT   CDS_pept        329440..330057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0276"
FT                   /product="lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4B3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47362.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVDYSPSPEARYPVAIHQAYAATKWVAAHGAEIGVDGTRLALVG
FT                   NSVGGNMAASVALQAKAAGTPAIRYEVLLWPVTDAAFDNGSYQQFQQGYFLSRNMMRWF
FT                   WDSYTTDPAQRREIYASPLQASVEQLKGLPPTLIQTAELDVLRDEGEAYGRKLDQAGVE
FT                   VTVIRYNGLIHDYGLLNALSDVPAVRTAIRQAGDALQQHLAK"
FT   gene            330561..331061
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0277"
FT                   /note="XC0277"
FT   CDS_pept        330561..331061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2P5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47363.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSCKRLDHWILTAYGVNYVAQQHRSPAMLDSRIEKVDLALTEIA
FT                   QDPSEKVALWQWACREMLHETLIGMHQLSHLAGIARHVANDWRAPVDVIAPAKPYLAPS
FT                   ALADRRLPQVLDGLGSTQDDADRASLWRLRYASLIASTLQGMQALAEKHRIDRQAMAIS
FT                   QLN"
FT   gene            complement(331243..331545)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0278"
FT                   /note="XC0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331243..331545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0278"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2X9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47364.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTASVSTQRVVNVDAEISYWRGIHAEGHLGGYDFADYARVLTLG
FT                   YDIYLAYPRATEAQLYRVLQDGYYRYQPTLSVPWDQARWIVRQAWRHMEDAAVRH"
FT   gene            complement(331709..332512)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0279"
FT                   /note="XC0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331709..332512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0279"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4E8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47365.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPAFGLGTFRLKDQVVIDSVRNALALGYRAIDTAQIYDNEAQV
FT                   GQAIADAGVPRDQLFVTTKIWVDRFSRDTLQPSLQESLRKLGTDYVDLTLIHWPSPKDQ
FT                   VPMREYLEALADAKAQGLTRAIGVSNFTIALTRQAIEILGADAIATNQIEVHPYLQNRT
FT                   LIAFLREQGIHVTSYMTLAVGEVLKDPVIQAIARRHDATPAQVTLAWALQQGYSVIPSS
FT                   TKRANLESNLKAQSLHLSEQDMAEIAALDRGERLANPKAIAPDWD"
FT   gene            complement(332580..333608)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0280"
FT                   /note="XC0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332580..333608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0280"
FT                   /product="quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X386"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47366.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLTNRRIVLASRPHGEPGTDNFRIEDAPVPPTGHNQILVRNRF
FT                   LSLDPYMRGRMDEGPSYAAPVAIDAVMEGGTVGEVLESNHPDYHPGELLVLGGGWQTHT
FT                   VLEPTAPLRKLPKDDALPLSTALGVYGMPGFTAYAGLHEIGKPQAGETLVVAAASGPVG
FT                   ATVAQLARLQGLRVVAIAGGEEKVRYLRDTLRVDVALDHRAEDFAAQLRAATPDGIDVY
FT                   FENVGGKVFDAVMPQLNDFARIPVCGVVATYNSRGQVAPGPDRLPDFIGQVLRKRLTVR
FT                   GFIQHDFIRLMPAFLREMGQWLREDKIQYREHVLHGLDSAPQGLISLLRGENFGKAVVA
FT                   LD"
FT   gene            complement(333721..334689)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0281"
FT                   /note="XC0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333721..334689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0281"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4B7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47367.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHSRALGRSGLQVQPIVFGGNVFGWSADEATSFALLDAFVDAGF
FT                   NMIDTADAYSGWVPGNRGGESETIIGRWLARSGKRDKVLIATKVAKWSEHPGLSPDNIA
FT                   AAVEDSLSRLQTDVIDLYQAHEDDESIPLEATLAAFGRLIEQGKVRAIGASNYTAARLR
FT                   DALDVSAQYNLPRYESLQPEYNLYDRAGFEEELEPLVQERGLGVISYYSLASGFLTGKY
FT                   RSADDAGKSSARGASVVKQYVNPRGLRILQALDDLAATHTATPAQIALAWLIARPSVTA
FT                   PIVSATSVTQLQDVLAAGQITLSDAQIAQLDEASAAEPAGA"
FT   gene            334915..335739
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0282"
FT                   /note="XC0282"
FT   CDS_pept        334915..335739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0282"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47368.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGVTLAMSAPLVMAMKPADTATLPAPDAALQAAIDGTWRDRVYV
FT                   QRDVYRHPGQTLAFFGIKPTQTVIEITPGGGWYSEILAPYLREKGKYVGAVVDPAAVPE
FT                   GRSRDYAQRARDGLEKKFTAKPDIYGKPTLVAYNPTAPSFGADNSADLVLTFRNVHNWR
FT                   MAGQAESMFKSFYKVLKPGGVLGVVEHRAKTDVPADDNSGYVGQAQVIAMAEAAGFTLA
FT                   GKSELNANPRDTKDYPGGVWTLPPSNSHDAADAAKYKAIGESDRMTLKFVKR"
FT   gene            336383..336946
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0283"
FT                   /note="XC0283"
FT   CDS_pept        336383..336946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0283"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47369.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLLNKPYGVLSQFSDRSTPPKRTLAEFGLPPQVYAAGRLDHDS
FT                   EGLLLLTDDGPLAHRLTDPRHKQPKTYWVQVEGDPDTSQLQALCDGVLLNDGPTRPANV
FT                   RRLECAPTLWPRDPPVRVRKTVPDAWLEVQITEGRNRQVRRMTASVGLPTLRLVRVAIG
FT                   AWSLASLQPGQWRVDDARAVRPAR"
FT   gene            complement(337295..337726)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0284"
FT                   /note="XC0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337295..337726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0284"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4F3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4F3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLTVITERALERALELAGNAGDHLRHAASNAGDQARHAGSSLR
FT                   HFGPGASEWLKTGAALGAVRTGGKVATRLVKRNPAVTVAAAVAGLGLIGYAVYRKRKRD
FT                   QEVLGGNVHRLDREHASNANARRAAYQRRGAVTPSDGIE"
FT   gene            complement(338123..340633)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0285"
FT                   /note="XC0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338123..340633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0285"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X391"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47371.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRMSDPAFPISPLLPQIRDSLAAHPRLVLEAPPGAGKTTQVPLA
FT                   LLDAPWLAGRSIVMLEPRRVAARSAALFMARQLGEPVGETVGYRIRFENKTSARTRIEV
FT                   VTEGILTRMLQDDPMLERVGALLFDEFHERHLAGDLGLALALDVQSQVREDLRIVAMSA
FT                   TLDGERLASFLDAPRLSSAGRSYPVEVAHFPARRDEALEPQTRRAVEHALATHPGDVLV
FT                   FLPGQREIARVQAALQDALDPAMQLLPLHGELPVEAQSQVLQPDPQGRRRVVLATNVAE
FT                   SSVTLPGVRVVIDSGLAREPHYDPNSGFSRLDVTSIAQASADQRAGRAGRVASGWAYRL
FT                   WPQSQRLEPQRRAEITQVELTGLALELAAWGSDALRFVDAPPGGALAAARELLQRLGGL
FT                   NAEGGITALGRRMLALATHPRLAALLAQAGTPARLALACDLAALLEARHPLRQGGDGLA
FT                   ARWRALAAFRQGRTGADANRGALAAIDAAAKQWRRRLRCDATPPTSVEAHALGDLLSHA
FT                   FPDRIAARHPTDPLRYLLANGRSARLFDHSDLRGEPWLVASELRYEAKDALLLRAAPVD
FT                   EGYLRQSVPERFVQQDVVQWDADKRALVARRQSSFDRIVLDSRPAGRVDPAQAAAALTE
FT                   AVRQLGLDALPWTEGLRQWRARVVSLRAWMPELGLPDLSDTALLASLDHWLRPAFAGKT
FT                   RLDALDEASLGDALKAALPWERRQAIDRHAPTRISVPSGMERAITYALDHDQQPLPPVL
FT                   AVKLQELFGLAETPRVADGRIPLTLHLLSPGGRPLQVTQDLKSCWATTYPDVKKEMKGR
FT                   YPRHPWPDDPWTANATHRAKPRGT"
FT   gene            340930..342903
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0286"
FT                   /note="XC0286"
FT   CDS_pept        340930..342903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0286"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4C1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47372.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQASASEEVTRDFRMQVQEWKNVLIRGRDPAQLDKHLSAFRAQG
FT                   SKVQAGTEALTKTLSDAQARALAQEFAKAHLTLQAHYEAALGKFADAGYDTQVGDALVK
FT                   GQDRAPSQALEALVTRAKTLADAAVLASAQAAQQKLVYAGVATIAAALCLVVVLGWWIR
FT                   RSIVRPIEIVARAARSVAAGDLAARAVIGNRDEIGLLGQAMTQVVSTLADVSSAQADMA
FT                   QRHEAGEMSYRMDADAFPGAYGRMVGDTNGLVGAQVGLIGDMLQVMQHYAVGDMSVDMP
FT                   RLPGEKARITEAMDTTKHNLAAINGEIRGLVEAAAAGDFATRGNAQAYQFEFRGMVDGL
FT                   NGLMHNVDHNLGELSQLLKAIADGDLTARMHGNQQGVFARMRDDANATVQRLTDIVGDI
FT                   TLAAQTIRTASAEIAAGNADLAQRTEQQAANLEETAASMEELTSTVRQNADTAQQASRG
FT                   AQAAADIAGRGGDMVGSVVETMGEIEVSSKKIAEIISVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAAR
FT                   AGEQGRGFAVVASEVRALAQRSAGAAKEVKHLIDASVDSVERGSARVEQAGQTMQQIVQ
FT                   SVQQVTTLIAEISAASREQSSGIEQVARTVNDMDETTQRNAALVEEASAAARAMEEQAV
FT                   ELSEAVSVFRLDARRPRLVAAA"
FT   gene            complement(343211..343684)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0287"
FT                   /note="XC0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343211..343684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0287"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47373.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHNDVLRSIRYMLDLSDDKVVEIAQLADPAFALDKPQVQAWLKK
FT                   EDEPGFEPCTDAMLARFLDGLVLRFRGRDESQPPRPLETPVGNNLVLKKLRVAFELKDV
FT                   DMHSIFANAGFPLSKPELSALFRQPGHKNFRPCGDQLLRAFLKGLTARMREAG"
FT   gene            complement(343801..344160)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0288"
FT                   /note="XC0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343801..344160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036817"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47374.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAHAGGGMSTLSTHVLDTAAGRPAAGVTLRLFAGDTLCLEAAT
FT                   DADGRCPALATLHLARGRYRLEFDVAGYWQASGTALADPPFLEMVPIVFNLGEHGHYHV
FT                   PLLLSPYGYSTYRGS"
FT   gene            complement(344130..345551)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0289"
FT                   /note="XC0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344130..345551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0289"
FT                   /product="monoxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4F8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47375.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAQLEHALQHDLQRLAHGGEPWVRPRVHPAGHVYDVVIVGAGQ
FT                   SGLGAAFALQRERVHNVLVIDENPPGQEGPWVTYARMQTLRTPKQITSIDLGVPTLTFR
FT                   AWWEAQHGAAGWDALDKIPRGTWMDYLRWYRAALRLPVRNATQLVRIEPDAAPGIHRLH
FT                   LAMGAPLMARKIILATGIQGGGQWQVPEWITQALPAQRYAHTSGPIDYAALAGKRVGIL
FT                   GGGASAFDNACFALDQGVARAEVFVRRAALPRVNPIRHMEQAGIIPRFAALPDADKYRM
FT                   MASFFGRNQPPTNDTFQRACAHAGFALHLDAPWLGVEEHNDVVVVRTPQGEHRFDFLAI
FT                   ATGLVTDPRLRPELAALSGRIACWADRYQAPPGQANPVLDAHPYLGPGFELLPRTPDDA
FT                   AAVDGLFAFNYSALINHGLSAAALSGLKVALPRLARAVADQLFLDDRQAMVEAYLGYDQ
FT                   AEFVGQWPQPTQAVA"
FT   gene            complement(345548..346039)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0290"
FT                   /note="XC0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345548..346039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X394"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIDANALDTAAFVARYRALFEHSPWVVERAARRRPFDDVFGGL
FT                   MQVVYDASPDDQLALIRAHPELAGKAAIDRTLTAASAAEQASAGLDRLDEDEFHRFHAL
FT                   NHAYRQRFGFPFVICVRLQDKAGILAELQRRLDAPRNDEIATALAEIGKIVHLRLEALP
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(346036..346431)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0291"
FT                   /note="XC0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346036..346431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4C5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47377.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDTASIDLPEVIAEVTAAFHAYEHALMHDDIAAMDALFHAAPS
FT                   TVRYGVGEVLYGSEAIRAFRIGRGGSPQRQLVHVAVHGFGQDLATTHAEFVREGSTAHG
FT                   RQSQTWVRFTDGWKVVAAHVSLQGSHA"
FT   gene            complement(346428..347318)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0292"
FT                   /note="XC0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346428..347318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47378.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTARDLVGYGATPPPAQWPGGARIAVQFVINYEEGAENCVLNGD
FT                   AGSEAFLSEMVGAPSHPGARAMAMESLYEYGSRAGFWRLHRLFSARGVPVTVFGVATAL
FT                   AANPEAVAAMQSADWEIASHGLRWIDYQHVDAATERAHLAEAIALHTQVTGSRPLGWYQ
FT                   GRTSPNTARLVAEEGGFVYDADSYADDVPYYDRRHGRAQLIVPYTLDVNDMKFVAYNGF
FT                   ADGEPFFRYLHDSFEQLRSEGGRMLSIGLHGRIVGKPARAAALARFVDHVLASGDAWVA
FT                   RRIDIARHWLQVHPA"
FT   gene            complement(347315..348571)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0293"
FT                   /note="XC0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347315..348571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0293"
FT                   /product="serine-pyruvate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X311"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47379.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPDLRHLHTFGELDPPQRLLMGPGPVNAHPRVLRAMAADLLGQF
FT                   DPEMTTYMNEVMALYRPLFGTQNRWTFLVDGTARAGIEAALVSLVQPGDRVLVINFGRF
FT                   GLLLTEILGRLGADVHTVDAPWGEVVPLAAIAEAIASVAPKLVATVHGDTSTTMAQPLD
FT                   GLGALCRAAGALSYVDATATIGGMDIASDRWEVDVVTAGLQKCLGGPSGSAPITVSAAA
FT                   AEAIFARRHVERGIVREDIANGSGPRIASNYFDLAMIMDYWSDKRLNHHTEATTMLYGA
FT                   RECARVALQEGLEARYARHAAAGRAVSAGVRALGLEVFGDDAHRMSNVTGVVIPHGVDS
FT                   EAVRRRMREDFEIEIGTAFGPLQGRIWRIGAMGYNAMKHKVLLTLAALEAVLRAEGYAC
FT                   TQGLAVEAARAAWHAEPAA"
FT   gene            complement(348561..349832)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0294"
FT                   /note="XC0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348561..349832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0294"
FT                   /product="N-carbamyl-L-amino acid amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4G3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47380.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAVASNAPVASGARAVARCDALGVAPFSDTPTGLFRSWLSPAH
FT                   RATTEQVGAWMRQAGMQVRLDAAANLVGRYEGAHAHAPALLIGSHLDSVRAAGRYDGPL
FT                   GVLLGIECVAALHAQGRRLPFAIEVVGFGDEEGSRFPASMFCSRAVAGTLDAAALAVRD
FT                   PDGVDVATALAAWGLDAARLHEAARVPGSVLAYLETHIEQGPVLEVAQLPVGIVTGIAA
FT                   QRRFRLRFDGRAGHAGTTTMALRRDALSAAAEALLMIEQIARSGGDDLVATVGKLEVAP
FT                   GAINVVPGRVDCTLDVRAGDDHRRDAAVAQIERALEQVVAARGVAIAVEPLQALAASPC
FT                   APALIARLTQAVAAQGITPRPLVSGAGHDAMVMAALCPTAMLFVRCAGGISHHPDEHVD
FT                   PADAEVALAVMRHFIEHFGAPIGT"
FT   gene            350145..351038
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0295"
FT                   /note="XC0295"
FT   CDS_pept        350145..351038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0295"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator lysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X398"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47381.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDNFKDLLALIAIVREGSFTRAAAKLGVSQSALSHTIRGLEAT
FT                   LGLRLLTRTTRSVAPTEAGERLIQTVAPRFAEIEEALSALSEMRDTPAGSVRITATDYA
FT                   AREILWPKLAVLLRQYPDIKVELVVDNGLTDIVADRYDLGVRLGDQVEKDMIAARIAPD
FT                   MRMALIASPAYLERRPLPKTPQDLTAHLCINLRMTTAGGIYAWELEKDGREIAVRVEGQ
FT                   LTFNSIYEALDAALQGFGIAFVQEDLARPHIKAGRLRWVMKDWSPTWPGLHAFYPSRRH
FT                   SSPAFNLVLEALRHKG"
FT   gene            351078..351332
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0296"
FT                   /note="XC0296"
FT   CDS_pept        351078..351332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0296"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4C8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47382.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLARELEPRSITANTVARGAIATGFPGGAVRDTPAYTKAFADMT
FT                   ALGRVGVPDDIGPMVASLLSEDNRWVTGQRIEVSGGQTI"
FT   gene            complement(351589..352062)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0297"
FT                   /note="XC0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351589..352062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0297"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2R1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47383.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVTVTRATPVPNRRICCGWSDVTTLPHASAVVGARLRAMGCYRN
FT                   SFVARKRAPTCCVPPSRMAVTITHTTPLPNRRICCGWSDVTTLPHASAVLGARLRAIGR
FT                   YRDSFIARERAPTWCAPPSRMAVTITHTTHLCQTGESVVAGLMSRHSHTRRRS"
FT   gene            352897..354093
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0298"
FT                   /note="XC0298"
FT   CDS_pept        352897..354093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0298"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X321"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSASTASAAVRAAPSASRQTWSAVGSLSLCVALLIASEFMPVSL
FT                   LTPIAADLHATAGMAGQAISISGLFAVLASLLIAPLTSRFNRRHVLISLSAVMLLSLLL
FT                   IANAHSFGMLMAARALLGITIGGFWALATATVMRMMPEEAVPKALGIVYIGNAVATAFA
FT                   APLGSYLGAVIGWRGVFWGMVPLVALTIAWQWHSLPSLPAQGGTSLGSIAALLKRRYVA
FT                   RAMLAIMLGFAGAFSAFTYFRPFLENAAHVDVSHLSLLLLGLGLAGFAGTYAATALLPK
FT                   RLFSLLTVLPVALGVATLAMLLTSHLLWGVAIAMIAWGTLNSALPVAWSTWLSRCIKDA
FT                   PEAGGGLMVAAIQLAIMLGGALGGVLLDHVSIAATFIGASVLLLAASLVAGNGARLQP"
FT   gene            354521..355282
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0299"
FT                   /note="XC0299"
FT   CDS_pept        354521..355282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4G9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPHDSHTLINVLTLNAHMGFDLLKRRFILAALREAIREVCAEI
FT                   VCLQEVLGEHALHARRHAQWPAVAHYEYLAEMLWPQFSYGRNAVYPHGHHGNAVLSKFP
FT                   ISSFANHDVSVPGHEPRGVLHAVLQVPGWSEELQVFCVHLGLHEAHRQQQIGLLCARVA
FT                   ALSADAPVVVAGDFNDWRARGHPLLTRCGLVEAVECMHGRVARSFPSRFPVLPLDRIYL
FT                   RNLRVVQARVLSGLPWSRLSDHLPLLASIAP"
FT   gene            355279..356298
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0300"
FT                   /note="XC0300"
FT   CDS_pept        355279..356298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0300"
FT                   /product="phospholipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3A2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQPALCWRQGHRMRLLENGENYFARFYQMIAAAQDEILLETFI
FT                   LFEDAVGLQLQQHLIDAAQRGVRVHLLVDAFGSCALSPRYARDLAEAGVQLRLFDPEPT
FT                   PLRRRINMFRRLHRKLLVVDQAIAFVGGINYSADQLAGSGPQGKQDYAIELQGPVVCDI
FT                   AAFMQQAARGSGAGEGWTPDPSSPASTAAESGEVCFIARDNGSRSRSIEQAYRQAFADA
FT                   RQEIIIANAYFFPGYGCLRDLCAAARRGVHVRLIVQGQPDTPLALLAARLLYRQLLAAG
FT                   VQIFEYCERPFHGKVAVIDGYWSTVGSSNLDPLSLALNLEANVLVRNHAFAEVLRERL"
FT   gene            complement(356337..357917)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0301"
FT                   /note="XC0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356337..357917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0301"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4D1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47387.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTLRARRGMVVAPHHLAAQAGRDILRAGGNAIEAAVATAACLA
FT                   VVYPHMTGIGGDGFWLIHEPDGRVHAIDACGRAAQAATLDFYRGHTHIPWRGPGAANTV
FT                   AGTVSGWALALQHGGGTLPLQQLLEEAIHHAEVGVPITLGGAHIAASKGDELRCLPGAY
FT                   ARIFEPRGAPLHEGAVLQQPQLARTLQRLAHDGLDSFYRGALADDIAADLRVLGSPLHA
FT                   DDLATHTAEASVPLSVAIAGARLYNHAPPTQGLASLLILALFDRLPATQADSFAHLHGL
FT                   IEATKQAFLIRDAHIGDSAWMTLDAQALLDDSAALDALAARIDLHAALPWPQPSQAGDT
FT                   VWFGAIDAQGRAVSCIQSTYFEFGSGLVLPHTGITWQNRGCSFRLATDGWNALAPGRKP
FT                   FHTLNPALATFDDGRVMAYGTMGGEGQPQTQAALFSRYAHFGMPLQQAITAPRWLLGRT
FT                   WGDDSTTLKLEDRFDPAVVQALRDAGHAVELLPAYSSVMGHAGALVREVTGVVSGASDP
FT                   RSDGAVAGW"
FT   gene            complement(357917..359377)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0302"
FT                   /note="XC0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357917..359377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0302"
FT                   /product="Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2R5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47388.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLPAQWQAGIDRNTEVLRGHAQLLASFNAPRPASPDTSTSRGQI
FT                   ASIVGSTRSQPAQAARLATQTLGRINQANDGLHAITRLLPARAAADAARVQAALAGGSD
FT                   GGALAGVPFVVKDLFDVAGQVTTAGAALRAQSAPATRDAAVVQRLSDAGAVLVGTANMD
FT                   EFAYGFATVNAHYGTTANPHDHRHLAGGSSGGSAAAVAAGWVPFALGSDTNGSIRVPAA
FT                   LCGVYGLRPTHGTLPLQGVFPFVDALDVVGPFATSVADLRRVYEVMHGHPVPACSVETL
FT                   RIAQLGGWFQRNLDPELEAGLGTLLTAIGSTTIMELPDAERARAAAFVLTAAEGGHRHR
FT                   NALSTQAAQFDPATRDRLLAGLQLPASAVADAQQFAHWFARAMRTLWDRVDVLIAPATP
FT                   GVAPRIDQESIIIDGLPVSARANLGIFTQPLGLAACPVLAAPLPRPGRLPLGVQLIAAP
FT                   GREDRLFALAAQLERDGLLAFSAPAETR"
FT   gene            complement(359514..360677)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0303"
FT                   /note="XC0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359514..360677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0303"
FT                   /product="nucleoside hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X326"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47389.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSHAAPSKRRVILEDDIDGFTPAQLLLLQSPEVEVLGISAVSG
FT                   NIWRDEVIAHSCRLLELAGQPQILVHPGPVHPLLNSELATERWEALYGKLVWKGAWTKH
FT                   WVDGDTVQSAPRYHAHDVVPDLPLGNPSVVRASDEPAALFMLRMVRQYPGEVSIIATGP
FT                   LTNLALAQALDPAFATLARELVYMGGSLNPRQQRDSVSARQFAREFVNSPRREFNIRWD
FT                   PEAASIVMRAPWRKITMVPVDPSTATELTPELLARMSAADTPIGHALRRRETGFPMWDE
FT                   LATAVWLRPELATHTETLYIDTNTAFDAGYGDILSWAPGYQPGLGEQAQTVVHAVNVQA
FT                   FEQLLVDHLTAPQSPAVGLPLSLLPSGEVARRADEGTSPDKDAAPVE"
FT   gene            complement(360801..361994)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0304"
FT                   /note="XC0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360801..361994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0304"
FT                   /product="adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4H3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47390.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNHLASPSQPTGHGQFFSTFGKFDAVVRARVADTVAAVLEQAAR
FT                   DRVPYVEIIANPPQMDDAAQRMQALPWHGTDDAANLRELQDALPPLVQAAQRNLADLDA
FT                   QVRHVLQCDQAQPRAACQVQYRYVPYVLRVLPAPQVFGQMALAHALVAAGGSRAVAVNI
FT                   VAPEDNPVAVADYARHMAMFRFFAQRYPGVPLSLHAGELTLGLVPPAQLRSHIRQAVDA
FT                   GARRIGHGVDLPYEDDAQELLQRMRRDQVAVEINLTSNDVILGVTGAAHPLAMYLRAGV
FT                   PVVLSTDDAGVSRADMTHEYQRAVQEQGIEYPTLKQLARNGLTYSFLPGASLWSANGKA
FT                   AQACATALQRETDDAGCQAFRQSSEKARLQWQLETDLAQYERMLMEQRKVQTTPADA"
FT   gene            complement(362493..363806)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0305"
FT                   /note="XC0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362493..363806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0305"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3A6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47391.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWPNFALAANGSNVRTELLAGATTFLTMAYIVFVNPDILATTGM
FT                   DHGAVFVATCLAAAFGSAVMGLLANYPIGMAPGMGLNAFFAFSVVGTLGYSWQQTLGLV
FT                   FVSGCVFLLLTLTGARRWLVDGIPTTLRSAIAAGIGLFLAVIGLQKAGLVVAHPQTLIT
FT                   LGDLHRPEPLLALAGLLLIGVLELRRVRGAMLLGILAVTAAALALGLVQYRGVIALPPS
FT                   LAPTLLKLDIAGALQGHAGEGALTAVLHVVLVFVLVEMFDATGTLMGVAQRAGLLRTTA
FT                   QRRQFDRALLADSSAILAGSLLGTSSTTAYVESAAGVQVGGRTGLTALVVAALFLLALL
FT                   FSPLAAMVPAYATAPALLYLAAVMLRECAHLQWDDVGEALPAAMCMLAMPFTYSIANGL
FT                   ALGFITYAVLRLGSGRWREVHPATWAIAGLFVLRYALE"
FT   gene            363966..364097
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0306"
FT                   /note="XC0306"
FT   CDS_pept        363966..364097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0306"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4D7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47392.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGVGWQRLMRRLQRAVAPRVCLGGKPSVLMSASHTAPGNRNS"
FT   gene            complement(364258..365238)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0307"
FT                   /note="XC0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364258..365238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0307"
FT                   /product="vanillate O-demethylase oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2S0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47393.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGEDDGMSLHEVRVAEVVDQGHRQRAIRLEPIGAELPAFEAGAH
FT                   VDLHLPDGLIRQYSIASAPHARDHYLLCVKLADASRGGSRHLCEQLAAGDRLQISTPRN
FT                   LFPLHPGERHVLLAAGIGITPLLSMVEALEARGEAFVLHYYARRQADVAFGQRLQQGFQ
FT                   HGQVQVHLSDGGESPRVHIPTELRKAHARDQLYLCGPAAFMDHFSALALAQGWAPAQLH
FT                   REHFAAVAPAVPHAADDAFEVELAASGRVVQVAAECSIASALMAAGVEVPLSCEQGMCG
FT                   ACLTGVLDGVPDHRDSVLSDSEHAQNTQITLCCSRSRTPRLVLEL"
FT   gene            complement(365235..366287)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0308"
FT                   /note="XC0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365235..366287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0308"
FT                   /product="vanillate O-demethylase oxygenase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X331"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47394.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVAVPALPLHCTFEAADWQRLAQHWHAVALSSEVSEAPFKAMLL
FT                   DEPLVLYRLGAELVAARDVCPHRGVPLSMGSADGAGVVCAYHGLRFGAGGRCNHIPASP
FT                   NQNIPAKMRLHTYAVAERYGLIWVCLAKPAGVSAAEVQIPPMPGWDEDGFQQIVCPGFD
FT                   IAGSAARQLEGFIDVAHFAFVHTATFAQPDKREVPAYTTTETPTGFNADYLSSVANYSV
FT                   DMPLPDVDPGFQWLRHFEVHLPFTATLTIHFPVPGKRLVIMNAASPVSKHKTRLLVPIA
FT                   RNFDTHLPVEDVHAFNLRVFEEDRAMVEAQRPEYLPLDPLLEVHIPADRSSIAYRRGLR
FT                   SQGYSDFFLR"
FT   gene            366415..367332
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0309"
FT                   /note="XC0309"
FT   CDS_pept        366415..367332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0309"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator lysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4H6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47395.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFSRFTRYFIEVARCGSIRKASDVLHVSASAIDRQILKAEEEL
FT                   GAQLFERLPGRLRLTAAGELLLVDVRQWEKAYARTLERFDELKGLRRGHVEIAMIDALS
FT                   EGVVPAAVAALVQEYPGITFNLSTARNQRVMEMVTSADVDIGLLLDPVSSVDLEVRAFA
FT                   DIPLGIAMPVGHPLSSRSELQLSETLEHRLLLPAAPLIVGEHAKVLYQRQHIDVKRLTH
FT                   CNDVRTLRGLVRAGAGVGLMSWLDAAPDVADGRLAFVPFRQHLTKPMTLALCVAPQRQL
FT                   SRSAQLAIQALAAKIDAMAVPAVG"
FT   gene            367668..368474
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0310"
FT                   /note="XC0310"
FT   CDS_pept        367668..368474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0310"
FT                   /product="type V secretory pathway protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3B1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47396.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIDIGANLTHDSFDRDRDAVLQRARDAGVAQLVITGASREHSP
FT                   LALQLAQQHPGFLYATAGVHPHHAVEFTAECEREMRALQAQPQVVAVGECGLDYYRDFA
FT                   PRPAQHKAFERQLQLAADNGKPLFLHQRDAHDDFLSIMRAFDGRLGAAVVHCFTGTREE
FT                   LFDYLDRDYYIGITGWLCDERRGAHLRELVRNIPANRLMIETDAPYLLPRTLKPLPKER
FT                   RNEPMFLSHIVEELARDRGEDVAVTAENSTAAARAFFRLPVPATAA"
FT   gene            complement(368490..369167)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0311"
FT                   /note="XC0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368490..369167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0311"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4E2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47397.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAMRLRHLLLPCLDPDLTLRFYRDVLQLPLAGNSVRIGWSTLEC
FT                   VQAQQPVGSVHLAFNVAPARFDAAAAWVGARAALLTDPHGQERFQLDGVWQSQSVYFAG
FT                   PDGAVLELIARNALQDAPTGQGAFHGSELLCLSEIGLPSSNVAAVTSSVGHHFGVQPFA
FT                   PTLEGFAALGDDHGLLIVVDQARRWFPQQRQLPWASGLRVSVDAPQPGLRLRDAQGWEL
FT                   LAA"
FT   gene            complement(369780..370667)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0312"
FT                   /note="XC0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369780..370667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0312"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator lysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2S4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47398.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRHLRYFLAVAEEGNFTRGAARVGIGQPPLSQQIQALERDLGT
FT                   PLFRRTHAGAELTAAGEAFLGEVRRVLVDVERAAETARRVARGESGRLRLGFTASAAFN
FT                   PVVPRLIRDFRRQWPQVELLLEETNTAGLLVALAEGKLDAAFVRYGLSTPPDLQLLRFA
FT                   DEPMKIAVPAAHRLAALDSAPLAALAGEPFILFPRSFGSSLYDEILAACRASGVTLRIT
FT                   QEAPQMSSIVNLVAAELGVSVVPASTAQLQLPGVRYLDIEGQMPLARLALAVSPGALEN
FT                   APLVRHLWTLAELI"
FT   gene            370684..372033
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0313"
FT                   /note="XC0313"
FT   CDS_pept        370684..372033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0313"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X336"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47399.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAATIIYWTGGGPGDILAVPRLGCAPVSSSDCRPGALSAAALPA
FT                   DTPATGRIRLALFLAGFATFSLLYSVQPVLPEFARTFGVDAATASLPLSLATGALAIAI
FT                   FCAGAVSENLGRRGLMFVSIALAAVLNLIAAFLPHWGALVAVRTLSGIALGGVPAVAMV
FT                   YLAEELPASKLGAATGLYVAGNAFGGMSGRIVMSLLTDHYDWRTALAVLSVFDLLCAVA
FT                   FVWLLPPSRHFVRRHGVNLHYHLRAWGGHLRNRQLLWLFSIPFLLMGVFVSVYNYAGFR
FT                   LGGAEYGLSQSQIGMIFSAYVFGIVSSSVAGAASDRYGRGPVVLAGTLTAAAGVALTLA
FT                   HALPVVIAGVVLLTIGFFIAHSSASAWVGRLGGAARSHAASLYLLAYYSGASLVGAVSG
FT                   WFWQHGGWGALVAFCGSLLALALLAAQVLRRSADDSRPYGRFAPHPPRGE"
FT   gene            complement(372234..373262)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0314"
FT                   /note="XC0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372234..373262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4I0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47400.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSLLAAAVLLTACFAPTAALAWGKRAHAAIDSAALQALPDDGP
FT                   VFLKRHVQVIADGAVLPDGWRSESEPFLKIEEDPNHGWFREQFAFMANPPRSRYAFVLA
FT                   LYDEQRRLAQRDPAAAERMNVRWAGTLPYAATEGYERIVATMRQIRALRAAGEDTRELE
FT                   RTCAFLVSWFAHYIGDGAQPQHDSIHHDGWQGPNPHGYSTDPKVHGKFESDYIDKIALT
FT                   PQDLLTRMPALAHHDGDVFEQLLGFLAIGTGRVEQVYRLEKAGAFDDASRTDGRAMVYL
FT                   TAGDGAAMLRDLLVRAWRESALQPVPVRGPRSMDPAHPQYDPSTGSAPAPRSPALPSTQ
FT                   TQ"
FT   gene            complement(373331..374215)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0315"
FT                   /note="XC0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373331..374215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0315"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3B4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47401.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTTGTLGMPDTLADDAARLFTGARTQTALDVGVTNWTAGFNYD
FT                   LTPIVGVYGRASRAHRAPSEGANEGNVNIPTAEQYELGTKLNFATLDVFATAFYTKYDP
FT                   YNIGTSAVNPLTGAAESKDYRGSVTNPGVEVAAVWTPAQWLRLDANVTYNDTKVSDLTE
FT                   VVANGAVAVVDVDGNMPNRQPKLYGNVGPTLLFSTGAFDWDTSLRYAYVGKRYADLENT
FT                   TELAAYHTLAANILVRNGPWDVQLAVDNLTNAFALTEGNPRTDTISGQGTREPIYGRPI
FT                   YERNTRLVVTYHF"
FT   gene            complement(374219..375865)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0316"
FT                   /note="XC0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374219..375865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0316"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4E7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47402.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAMPTTDIRIASGLRRAPLCLCLSLALASTLAGPALAQQTTASP
FT                   PARAADDGIFSLDRMIVTGAGQAQSQFEASYAITSMTAEQIDKLAPLNLTSLIGSMPGI
FT                   YAESTGGEVQNVYRIRGIPDEGSFAVIQEDGISPYPDNNGYFYKTEGLVRPDVMVESVE
FT                   TVRGGPSPIFASNAAAIVNFVTRQGGDTPEGAVRTTVGDTGLYRLDGYWSGKLAQDWYL
FT                   AAGGFVRRNDGYRDVGFPADEGGQFRMNLTHTLDHGKITFTAKHLDDKNAFYMPIPLYD
FT                   PRDTTRSLDPLIDRFTGTLSAPQLQHATLISSDANGQPQREARDLSDGRHMKFNHLGAN
FT                   LDLAFDNGWSLSNKAVVNRLDMTFDALYSSNAPQDATAYANSRRAAASAAFPGLSRLGY
FT                   VYTDDGSRFDPASTDGLVIQGQYRAMDVRADSIADDLRLHRSFDWGGDTHDITLGLYGA
FT                   YYARSYNSRYQSYLFEMRQNPRSIDLLGYDANGAVVGGVTQDGVVIYGADRTQGKAYTS
FT                   MLAPYIADTWQVTDKLRLEGGVRHERYRYRA"
FT   gene            376475..377356
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0318"
FT                   /note="XC0318"
FT   CDS_pept        376475..377356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0318"
FT                   /product="SIR2-like regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZX0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47403.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAITQTGPALQEFVERHQRLFVLSGAGCSTDSGIPDYRDLQGG
FT                   WKRPQPVTFQAFMGELSTRQRYWARSLVGWPRFGLARPNATHHALAALEARGQLELLLT
FT                   QNVDRLHQAAGSQAVIDLHGRLDVVRCMGCEQRMPRTEFQLLLERDNPGWADLEAAQAP
FT                   DGDADLDNVAFDNFVVPACPACGGVLKPDVVFFGENVPRERVERAFAHLQAADAVLVVG
FT                   SSLMVYSGFRFVQAAARAGLPIAALNFGRTRADDLLSLKVEQSCAQALAFLQQPPDPLH
FT                   TATARYHSARSA"
FT   gene            377438..378535
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0319"
FT                   /note="XC0319"
FT   CDS_pept        377438..378535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0319"
FT                   /product="FMN oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2S9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47404.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLFTPINFGPLALANRIVIAPMCQYSAQDGRATDWHRIHLGTL
FT                   SQSGAALLILEAAAVQPQGRISYADLGLYDDATEQALGEVLASVRRWSPMPIGIQLAHA
FT                   GRKASTDLPWKGGEAIAPDHANGWQTVSASALPFRDGQPLPQALDAAGIDAVVEAFVTA
FT                   AKRAERLELQLIELHAAHGYLMHQFLSPLSNQRSDAYGGSLDNRMRLTLRIFDAVRAAV
FT                   SDQMAIGVRISATDWVDGGWDLPQSIALSKALDARGAHYIHVSSGGLDPRQQIPVQASY
FT                   QIPFAEAIRAQVDTPVIGVGLITEPQQAEAILRDGQADAIALARGILYDPRWPWHAAAA
FT                   LGASVTPAPQYQRCEPREARGVFAS"
FT   gene            378588..379463
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0320"
FT                   /note="XC0320"
FT   CDS_pept        378588..379463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0320"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X341"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47405.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIGFLGLGTMGLPMAHNLLRGGFELTVWNRSPARAQPLREAGAH
FT                   VVEQPQQAAHGPLLFSMLADDAAVRQTVLDGGVLDALPAGSVHVNMATISVALAHELTA
FT                   LHAERGIAYVAAPVLGRVEVAEAGKLNILAAGDDAALARVQPMFDVLGQQTWQIGSAPE
FT                   QANAVKLAANFCLASAIGAMAEASALARGHGVDATQFLGMLTSTLFAAPAYQGYGRLIM
FT                   QRQYTPAGFTATLGRKDVDLAIQAGAARQVPMPLGELLRSGLDEAIAHGDGNADWAVLA
FT                   EVSARRAGQA"
FT   gene            379820..380212
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0321"
FT                   /note="XC0321"
FT   CDS_pept        379820..380212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4I7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47406.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAPVIHQGPVGPDHPEHPDHHLFSQIQEAVSVLDTELGKPTDE
FT                   ASMRMAARLLPLAKQHGFDQVDLVVLSRHLGEVGENVFLVRGALDDPAHLRAHITTQEA
FT                   METSVDASLAQLDEINRRLMLRLPPR"
FT   gene            380413..381282
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0322"
FT                   /note="XC0322"
FT   CDS_pept        380413..381282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0322"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3C0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47407.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIISPMRSDYILTLSCPDRTGIVYRVTGLLFDLACNILDAQQFG
FT                   DDESGRFFLRVHFDKPPRTDIAQLEQQFSQLAAGFEMTWQLHDARRRARLLVLVSKQGH
FT                   CLNDLLFRMHSRQLPVDIVAVVSNHTDFAPLAASYGIAFHHLPVSADTRAEQETQLLAL
FT                   VERLQVDLVVLARYMQILSPALCRALAGRAINIHHSFLPSFKGAQPYHQAHARGVKIIG
FT                   ATAHYVTEDLDEGPIIEQDVARVDHAMTPRDLVRLGSDTESLVLARAVRRHVEHRIVLN
FT                   GHRTVVFR"
FT   gene            complement(381373..382290)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0323"
FT                   /note="XC0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381373..382290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0323"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4F2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47408.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDPLAEVVLLLRPAPGFSKLVLGAGVWSAYRSDAPGPFYCAVIE
FT                   GKCRLALEGGQAHVLEAGDFVLAPAMLAVTLSSAQASTGQAHTVPTQADDGSFRIGAQD
FT                   GPADVRIVIGHCSFGSPDAALLVSLLPRLVHVRGELRLTTLVNLVGEEARTNRPARAVV
FT                   LARLLEVLLIEALRSLTASDTTPGLVRALSDARLAAALRAMHGAPAHAWTIDALAKEAA
FT                   LSRSSFFARFNRAMGVTPMEYLLAWRMALAKTLLSEQGLGVAQAAQRVGYGSASSFSVA
FT                   FTRHTGSPPSQYARVRTATSLDAV"
FT   gene            382387..383145
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0324"
FT                   /note="XC0324"
FT   CDS_pept        382387..383145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0324"
FT                   /product="insect-type dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2T4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47409.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVLITGCSSGFGLATAHYFLERDWNVVATMRTPREDLFPVSPR
FT                   LKVLQLDVTDAASIQAAIAAAGTVDTLVNNAGFGAPAPLELTSLQAVRDLFETNTFGTL
FT                   AVTQAVLPQMRARRAGVIVNVSSSATLKPLPLIGAYRAAKAAVNALSESLAAELEAFGI
FT                   RVRVISPGSCGETDFRATARAGLRGADDEIYGAFMQQTLARMSASTGPGTRSIDVAQAV
FT                   WRAATDPAAPMFIPAGADAELWAAEAAERG"
FT   gene            complement(383761..385503)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0325"
FT                   /note="XC0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383761..385503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0325"
FT                   /product="conditioned medium factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X346"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47410.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVENGHLRFMVLAGDQQWDAAVAAPRVAGARAAAAPQLQAQRTR
FT                   LGSADSGTSGMRYAVDAAQNGVWSLTLQSASPTAQRGYVLMEGDPRTQLASYPRHRHQQ
FT                   VGQSLTLNALLSGSDAQGAGLLAGQAGQIDQASLRVLDPQGTARTFAMADDGKHDDGAA
FT                   GDGVYGGSFQPTSAGTWIAQVIVHGRDQAGQPFVRTSEHVLPVLDTSVRLLGNALSARA
FT                   ADGTRLSIGLPIAARGQAPTHYRVFGQVWGTDAKGKQIPVAWIGGMLTPQQGQLPLSLD
FT                   ERWVARAGARAPFTLRGLRIEDPDHYIPLAQADTLPLQLQLPALRRASIARATAGIDES
FT                   MRMGPRPRTLATASALAQPQAAGSRLVLVHGYCSNGVWPEAQFSNASSFIDAKQNRSND
FT                   QFAQRLAQFASQWSSFATVAHSQGGMAALHLYTYYWSGLDNATGGRVMQSVGTPYQGTN
FT                   LSGILAAVGSWFGVGCGSNTDLTYDGAKAWLAGIPADARAKVNYYTTSFAKTNWYTNDY
FT                   CNAASDLVLNDPEDGTVEQANAQLPGGVNRGHTTGQCHTTGMRDPAQYLDASRNAVMNA
FT                   NAAK"
FT   gene            complement(385999..386871)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0326"
FT                   /note="XC0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385999..386871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0326"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4J1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47411.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPDPPSRAATITDAYSLEVGAHDMPALTAAAPQIMRGSSMFIPY
FT                   LPSQNDDARLAAAQRVRALGFAPMPHLSARRIASRYALQAFVRRAVDEAGVERCLVIAG
FT                   DAPSAVGPFSDSVSLIETGVFERSGIKAIGVAGHPEGHPSMPASAQWDVLERKCRSIAE
FT                   RGMAPLIVTQFAFDADTVLTWLEALRARGIAHPVHVGVPGPAGVAVLARYAARCGVGAC
FT                   ASMLSKYGISLGKLFGTAGPDRFVDRLTAGLSEAHGDVSLHFYPFGGIAQSVAWVEQYR
FT                   SRHARPLAD"
FT   gene            complement(386987..387892)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0327"
FT                   /note="XC0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386987..387892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0327"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator metE/metH family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3C3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47412.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERIHLSIVQQVEQQGSLTAAAGVLNLTQSALSHSMKKLEQQLG
FT                   TDVWLREGRSLRLTQAGQYLLAVANRVLPQLDLAEERLGQFAQGERGALRIGMECHPCY
FT                   QWLLKLVAPYLATWPDVDVDVKQKFQFGGIGALFGYEIDLLVTPDPLYKPGLRFEPVFD
FT                   YEQVLVVASGHALASAAYVTPPQLTREVLISYPVDLERLDIYSQFLLPAGVTPRRHKAI
FT                   ETTDIMMQMVASGRGVAAMPRWLVEEYAARMDVVPVRLGARGIAKQIFLGAREADIAID
FT                   YLRAFIELARQPGNGSGTAP"
FT   gene            388002..388583
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0328"
FT                   /note="XC0328"
FT   CDS_pept        388002..388583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0328"
FT                   /product="NADH-dependent FMN reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4F7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47413.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHPLRIVAVSGGMQRPSKAAALAEHLLALIAAQVPCEQHLVELG
FT                   ALAPQFAGALWRSQLSATVEQELVAVEQADVLVVTTPVYRGSFTGLFKHFFDFVHQDAL
FT                   IDTPVLLAATGGSERHALVIDHQLRPLFSFFQARTLPLGVYATDRDFLDYRVHNEALAE
FT                   RARLAVQRALPLIAVTRQASAIAKENVAAA"
FT   gene            388753..389772
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0329"
FT                   /note="XC0329"
FT   CDS_pept        388753..389772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2T9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47414.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQELTFSIKSLRFDEDYRPAANTRNTTNFANLARGQRRQENLRN
FT                   TLAMINNRFNDLAHWDNPKRDRYAVELDIISVEMKIGERDTGDAFPLIEILQPSILDQT
FT                   TGARIDGIAGNNFSSYVRDYDFSVLLPAHNQDTSSFSLPEGFGSLHGTLFKQFVNSDTY
FT                   TARFAKPPVICISVSSSKVYHRTGNRHPILGVEYRQDAFSLTDQYFEKMGLQVRYFMPP
FT                   NSVAPLAFYFLGDLLNDYTNLELIGTISTMETFQKIYRPEIYNANSAAGTIYQPSLKHQ
FT                   DYSATQIVYDRQERSQLAVTQGKFTQEHFIKPYGDILEQWASSHAFSSTPTQDIAHHE"
FT   gene            389765..390796
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0330"
FT                   /note="XC0330"
FT   CDS_pept        389765..390796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0330"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate-homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X351"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47415.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLPTSTAGSLPKPSWLAQPEKLWSPWKLQDEELTEGKQDALR
FT                   LSLQEQQHAGIDIVSDGEQTRQHFVTTFIEHLSGVDFEKRETVRIRNRYDASVPTVVGA
FT                   VSRPKPVFVDDAKFLRQQTRQPIKWALPGPMTMIDTLFDAHYKSREKLAWEFAKILNQE
FT                   AKELEAAGVDIIQFDEPAFNVFFDEVNDWGVATLERAIEGLNCETAVHICYGYGIKANT
FT                   DWKQTLGSEWRQYEESFPKLQASTIDIVSLECHNSHVPIDLIELVRGKKVMVGAIDVAS
FT                   NTIETPQEVADTLRKALRFVDADKLYPSTNCGMAPLARHVARGKLSALSAGADIIRAEL
FT                   SAQ"
FT   gene            391237..392199
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0331"
FT                   /note="XC0331"
FT   CDS_pept        391237..392199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4J6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47416.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGFFCLWHREVGTMQYMKEALDYAQQIQQLQDRGLAIADPVTAE
FT                   LYLRRVGYYRLMGYLFPLRVAGSDTYLPGASMDIALGLYEFDRLLRHLVGEAIGHIEVA
FT                   TRTAVTYKLAHAYGSFGHRNAANFRADGGDRRSLGNWHVIWLRKVDDEVSRARETFIEH
FT                   YRQRYTTPPFPEVPIYMASEVISLGTLSKLVRAMHGVDQTAIAAEFQTAGPVLVSWLHA
FT                   VSVVRNMAAHHGRLWNRVLGVSPMIPRHGIWASASSVVPANRLFFVLCVLHHLLKSTAA
FT                   NVTHWRTTVSNHLRPLLVDASHRAGMGAPDNWETHALWR"
FT   gene            complement(392398..393837)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0332"
FT                   /note="XC0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392398..393837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3C8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47417.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRNLATVLCALSATASGSTLAAELELYVDRKTKQIFAEPAPGR
FT                   DKLGKFVQVDENGKLPASALPEAPAAPVTATAPSTGVAQAAPPAPAAAPVPTAASDAPK
FT                   KWYDKLSLRGYTQIRYNQGIGGDAQDLRAPGDRFIGNDQSLGIRRARLVLSGDLNEHVS
FT                   LYFQPDFASTPTGSTTSNFAQLRDAYADIFFDKKREYRVRVGQSKMPYGWENLQSSQNR
FT                   LTLDRADALNSGLRDERDIGAVFYYSPTVAKGRFQDLVKSGLKGSGDYGVLGAGVYNGQ
FT                   GANRAERNDGMHAVVHATYPFKLANGQYLEVGADAYAGKFVPTAAAVNIGGRSFTPTIT
FT                   EPNGYTDQRVAAHIIYYPQPFGLQAEWTVGRGPELDVAQRRIRTRSLSGGYVQAMFKHD
FT                   FNYGTLLPYLKWQTYRGGSKFDTNAPRMRLDEVEAGVEWQPMDALELVFAYSKMKRTDV
FT                   TTAPYPVVEGDLLRLQLQVNY"
FT   gene            complement(394602..395489)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0333"
FT                   /note="XC0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394602..395489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0333"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4G2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47418.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTSPLILVTGASGHLGALIVDALLERVPAGRIVATARETASLS
FT                   AFAKRDISVRRADYADPASLDAAFAGVGTVLLVSSNAVGARVEQHRNVIEAAKRAGVGL
FT                   LAYTSVLRADTSTLSLAGEHVTTEALLRDSGVPHVLLRNGWYTENYTGSIGPELAHGAV
FT                   IGSSGDGRISAATRADYAAAAAAVLASAEPQAGRIYELAGDQAFSMADYAAELAQQAGK
FT                   PVAYHDMPEADYAAALVQAGLPAGFAQVLAQCSASAGGGSLFDDSHTLSKLIGRPTTPL
FT                   RATIAAALAAQPAG"
FT   gene            395626..396054
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0334"
FT                   /note="XC0334"
FT   CDS_pept        395626..396054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0334"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2U4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47419.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIALFPPPPSLEGPFDATKCPVRDVLDQIGDKWTLLILLTLIP
FT                   GPSRFSAIQRAVPDISKRMLTQTLRNLERNGMITRKVYATKPPSVEYALAKLGVALLGP
FT                   VSQLLNWAGEHHADIRTARERFDRAQTAGLMEANDPIA"
FT   gene            396723..397223
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0335"
FT                   /note="XC0335"
FT   CDS_pept        396723..397223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X357"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47420.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVGSSSPAARRTAGVALLALWCGWIAVAWTTPQAAAAGDAASA
FT                   WARVQASLPALSTAPMLVGVVGACTCDGAADARAWALLSQAVRARGGRVQQIDVPALHG
FT                   SGYAVWLLGADGQPRYAGPAQGSAVCGRAGAAEWPRWLPQVLARPADVALVAPCACAAG
FT                   VSA"
FT   gene            397523..399331
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0336"
FT                   /note="XC0336"
FT   CDS_pept        397523..399331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0336"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4K1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47421.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFGVFVILALLLYYRDWLPVVVAAAAIAVHHLAFYWLQARGLPV
FT                   QAFSAGSGFGIVVLHAGYVIVETAFVCVMAVQLRRQLDALDHEAEALAQLADTLAKGDA
FT                   LPPAIMQQHFRAGSLAQALVRMSAQVQERITTQQQLLQENRRIRLALDASAMAVAIVDT
FT                   QGDAIYRNHSFAQLSARSDAHTVQQALAEAAQRRAVESGAGARALGALQLQESVTPVHD
FT                   HDGTPLGVVVEWQDRTQSLLLEAQLTTVIAQATRGELGARLHGHAHDSTLGQLAEGINR
FT                   FLAVTEDSLQDMRRMLAALAHGDLSQRIDRPCEGVFDHMKRDANATADALARIIVQIRS
FT                   SSGAINAATGHILHGNDALEQQVRRQSITLGEAAQQMQAVLGTMQQHSAQAADADVLAA
FT                   AASEAARAGGDTMGKAMGTMQQMEAASRRIQDIIAVIDGLAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAG
FT                   DEGRGFAVVASEVRALALRSSTAASQIKALIGESVAHVEAGVQQVRSAGAGMQHIVTTI
FT                   GQVSSTLSTIAVASEQEAGSIAQVHQTLSRVDIDMRDGVLRMQEASTAARAMGDHAAQL
FT                   EDAVSLFVEDAAPTAQSAARQARHAA"
FT   gene            complement(399351..399899)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0337"
FT                   /note="XC0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399351..399899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0337"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3D3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47422.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPRPSDDAQDCRHVTAGFPAALSTVERLDAATARNTRSTACAAS
FT                   AAGRDRRRHGSAVTGHRAPAAGPDVDGRHLCARGHRVECASKADICQRRDHDQPARAAA
FT                   CNTAGNHGLHRYTRNPMYLGHALLLGGWIVSLQQDAALVLVGAYVLAITRLQVLPEERA
FT                   LAAQFGPAYAAYCRVTPRW"
FT   gene            complement(399896..400273)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0338"
FT                   /note="XC0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399896..400273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0338"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4G8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKVWLICLLVSGSAFAQGVAPATTREINQLFAALKNSNCEFSR
FT                   NGSWYSAPKASEHLQRKYDYLQKKGLVTSTESFIELAATKSSMSGKPYEVRCGGAAAVP
FT                   SQSWFTGKLRALRKGTPASGS"
FT   gene            complement(400508..400894)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0339"
FT                   /note="XC0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400508..400894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0339"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2U7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47424.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAASSGLFIYAKDLERVAAFYQRVLGMQAIHSSKELVVLNAAA
FT                   LQLVIHAVPEAIAASITIADPPNRRENTALKFFFTVPSIAQLVELAAALGGEILPAQWR
FT                   GPGFVACNAVDPEGNVSQLRERAA"
FT   gene            complement(401192..401443)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0340"
FT                   /note="XC0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401192..401443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X361"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47425.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDHIAGSPAALTEPDPEQLHALEERLPLAPDGSAYRYMNPFRCP
FT                   HCAAPYIDFAAHPGLRKNEYYGNYFVGSDLLRYTPADP"
FT   gene            complement(402049..402507)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0341"
FT                   /note="XC0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402049..402507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0341"
FT                   /product="AttT protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4K6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47426.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSSLYRVVHQTPTIEAYRHLRQASGLSPKALEAAERGLPNSLF
FT                   SVQVLCDGEPVAMGRVIGDGGCFYQVVDIAVLPAHQGRGLGKTVMGEIASYIEREVPAS
FT                   AYVSLIADGAAYKLYQQFGFALTAPASVGMAFKRKTSRASAASDVLKS"
FT   gene            complement(402726..403127)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0342"
FT                   /note="XC0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402726..403127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3D7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3D7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47427.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRWLFVAWGILAAWVLLLRFGVVGPREWLITLYAVGSLALAGG
FT                   AGALLNIRFRQDLLAVDRAAWEHLTQFPGLGPGYHNNFCELSWITQPSSTIPPHLKPLW
FT                   LRARKLVWLPGVWFLTTPAIGVVVGVGSA"
FT   gene            complement(403265..403720)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0343"
FT                   /note="XC0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403265..403720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4H2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4H2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTIDTLLQDDPDKWVGELPEFQRSAIQELRSAGSSYEDIAQAW
FT                   ITASAENTYRFSASAPVGDKGAFLDNLRSEIRAFLCGDKKYKKERDGLFGEKGLARTYV
FT                   VSAMAVAIAPQLSVAAAVIAPLIALVLASVGKVALNAWCASQPGPKP"
FT   gene            complement(403723..404658)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0344"
FT                   /note="XC0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403723..404658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2V1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47429.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLASVASRATASLGQVPSRKLWHTLPRRQCWGAWLHHPTFAATH
FT                   CLTTHSSRSCFATRLNSSIRPQYRIPVSSLRMGLLYTQQWHSYLWRHQLFDFSPVSNLV
FT                   FALGRNGPGGVQLLGTAFALDKPGLFATASHVAGTEGQNLVLAFKPLAALHDYQDTGDT
FT                   SIRSFPVQIHALDPFHDLAVLKADVISTSSVVVGGADDATVGTQVASFGFPHADHCRMV
FT                   LTQQDAEIGARVLIASGGIKAKHLVLNTQARPGQSGSPIFRKTDGRLVGVLVGSYAPGG
FT                   GGGISLGGVDPHTLHQTTHAVSSEYLSKMY"
FT   gene            405363..405503
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0345"
FT                   /note="XC0345"
FT   CDS_pept        405363..405503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0345"
FT                   /product="xanthomonadin biosynthesis related protein 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X365"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47430.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQPCSPALPPGPSVPQLAGGSLPSDAAARDATEANCTERSAITT
FT                   C"
FT   gene            complement(405691..405939)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0346"
FT                   /note="XC0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405691..405939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2V9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47431.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYQLVTSPLCRSVTTDGRTVRLEIYRGLDTDWTLEAVDEFNNS
FT                   TVWDDLFATDQAALDEALRTIRDEGIDSLIGPPSGVH"
FT   gene            complement(406628..407068)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0347"
FT                   /note="XC0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406628..407068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0347"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3E2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47432.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRGKFVAVLAAILLASGCASVPMAPASQDAELKTFAPPPAGKAG
FT                   VYMYRNSFVGQALKKDIYMDGKRLGESANKTYFYNQVDPGEHTVSTESEFSDNDFKFTV
FT                   QSGMNYFIRQYIKMGVFVGGANVELVSEEEGRKGVLASGLAK"
FT   gene            408163..408426
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0348"
FT                   /note="XC0348"
FT   CDS_pept        408163..408426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0348"
FT                   /product="xanthomonadin biosynthesis related protein 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4H8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47433.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQPCSPALPPGPSVPQLAGWSLPSDAAARDAAEANCNERSAGTA
FT                   YQGEAPNLPQPATVMTAVRSQPHARLRNHRSGNHQRICSTAA"
FT   gene            409050..409283
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0349"
FT                   /note="XC0349"
FT   CDS_pept        409050..409283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0349"
FT                   /product="xanthomonadin biosynthesis related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2V5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47434.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQPCSPGLPPGKSVPQLAGWSFPSDAAARDATEAKCTERSAGTT
FT                   CQGEAPNLPQPATVMTAVRSQPHAWPANSPKR"
FT   gene            complement(409363..409809)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0350"
FT                   /note="XC0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409363..409809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X370"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47435.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGPTNKLLIVGGALSGVAALTHLACLVVGAPLFRLLGAGEQMAQ
FT                   LHAEGGWYPTVVTLAIATVLATWGAYALSAAGVFRPFPLRRTVLTAVTGVYILRGVAFV
FT                   PVMTYFPGNSLTFWVVSSAICLAIGLVHLVGLRQSWGRLRRLGA"
FT   gene            complement(410543..411376)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0351"
FT                   /note="XC0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410543..411376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0351"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4L5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHAATVYEVMIASPGDVSTERAIVRELLAEWNIVNSRRSHRVLL
FT                   PAGWETHAVPEMGDRPQAIINKQVLNNCDLLIGVFWTRIGTPTGDYASGSVEEIEEHIK
FT                   AGRPTMLYFSSAPVVPESIEPEQYASLQEFKRSCQTRGLYESYADLQEFRTKLYRQLQL
FT                   KLNNDAHFQSDAGNFTADIEPATNLVRLSKEASYLLKECASDLSGHIMNLSYIGGRAIQ
FT                   VNGKNVIEEGSDRSRAIWTSALDELENAGYINALNHKREMFQITKAGYEAADLLS"
FT   gene            411490..411786
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0352"
FT                   /note="XC0352"
FT   CDS_pept        411490..411786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0352"
FT                   /product="xanthomonadin biosynthesis related protein 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3E6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47437.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPALPPGSSLPQLARWSLPSDAAARDATEANCTERSAGTTCQGE
FT                   APNLPQPATVMTAVRSQPHAWPANSPKRRPPTHLLHHGLTPELSRPAKRVRLE"
FT   gene            413024..413287
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0353"
FT                   /note="XC0353"
FT   CDS_pept        413024..413287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0353"
FT                   /product="xanthomonadin biosynthesis related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4I3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47438.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQPCSPALPPGTSVPQLAGWSLLSDAAARDATEANCNERSAGTT
FT                   CQGEVPNLPQPATVMTSVRSQPHARPRTHRSGDHQRICSTTA"
FT   gene            complement(413352..413600)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0354"
FT                   /note="XC0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413352..413600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2V9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47439.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYQLVTSPLCRSVTTDGRTVRLEIYRGLDTDWTLEAVDEFNNS
FT                   TVWDDLFATDQAALDEALRTIRDEGIDSLIGPPSGVH"
FT   gene            413830..414813
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0355"
FT                   /note="XC0355"
FT   CDS_pept        413830..414813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0355"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X375"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLTPKLLDQVRGRLRLRHYSLRTEQAYVGWIRRFILANGKRHP
FT                   AQMGQAEVEAFLTDLATRGQVSAGTQNQALAALLFLYREILGLELPWMENLVRAKRPRR
FT                   IPVVLSVEEVTRLLTMLEGACRLMAGLLYGSGMRLLECLRLRIKDVDMVRCEIVVRDGK
FT                   GGKDRRVPLPRSLRGELMQQRERALLLHAADLAEGAGQVFLPHALARKYPSADVEPGWQ
FT                   YLFPGARRSVDPRSGRVGLHHVSEEIRQRAVHAARRRAGIDKPATCHTLRHSFATHPLE
FT                   AGHDIRTVQELLGHKDVATTQIYTHVLGRGASAVRSPLDGLHLSGG"
FT   gene            complement(415081..416919)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0356"
FT                   /note="XC0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415081..416919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0356"
FT                   /product="dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZT2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47441.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEYRSKTSTHGRNMAGARALWRATGMKDGDFHKPIIAIANSFTQ
FT                   FVPGHVHLKDLGQLVAREIERVGGVAKEFDTIAVDDGIAMGHDGMLYSLPSREIIADSV
FT                   EYMVNAHCADALVCISNCDKITPGMLMAALRLNIPTVFVSGGPMEAGKTKLADHNLDLI
FT                   DAMVIAADDSASDEKVAEFERSACPTCGSCSGMFTANSMNCLTEALGLSLPGNGTVVAT
FT                   HADREQLFLRAGRVAVELCHRWYGGEDPTALPRGIATFEAFENAMTLDIAMGGSTNTIL
FT                   HLLAAAQEGEVPFGMRDIDRLSKRVPQLCKVAPNTPKYHIEDVHRAGGIMSILGELARG
FT                   GLLHTNAATVHTRTLADAIAQWDVTQVDDDKVHTFYKAGPAGIPTQIAFSQATRWDTLD
FT                   TDRSEGCIRDVAHAFSQEGGLAVLYGNIARDGCVVKTAGVDESIHVFEGNTRVYESQDS
FT                   AVKGILADEVKAGDVVVIRYEGPKGGPGMQEMLYPTSYLKSKGLGKHCALLTDGRFSGG
FT                   TSGLSIGHASPEAAAGGAIGLVRNGDKILIDIPKRSIDLLVSDEELAARRTEQDAKGWK
FT                   PVEVRPRKVTTALKAYALLATSADKGAVRDKAMLDG"
FT   gene            417331..417597
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0357"
FT                   /note="XC0357"
FT   CDS_pept        417331..417597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0357"
FT                   /product="proteinase inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4M0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47442.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTLSCRSGCAACCIAPSISSPIPGMPHGKPAGVPCVQLDAQWG
FT                   CRLFGQPSRPAVCASLRPSVEMCGGSRTQALAMLAALERATQP"
FT   gene            complement(417670..417861)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0358"
FT                   /note="XC0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417670..417861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3F0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47443.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVQAQEGCLVTAPGYGEDATHAATTPRCMRRLGWHVHQSHAPLD
FT                   HIAASVARIDMERAKRRS"
FT   gene            complement(418002..418898)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0359"
FT                   /note="XC0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418002..418898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0359"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4I8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47444.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTTVVLRGLLAACLLVASPLLFAIPADAVDEAQVLAALQYRDGH
FT                   IAVPQAKAHFDLDPAFRYLDKADTRRVLEQLWGNPPDDSVLGMIVPRTPALDAPDSWAV
FT                   VVTYSDEGYVSDEDAAKIDYSELLADMQKGTAEDNAARREQGYGTVDLLGWAVPPRYDA
FT                   SSKKLYWAKELRFDGAQQHTLNYDIRVLGRSGYLSLNAVAGIGQLDQVRQGMQQLLPMT
FT                   EFDQGARYADHNPSTDKIASYGLAGLIGGGLAAKAGLFAKLGLLLAKGWKLVLFGVLAL
FT                   GAGIRRVFAGRKANGNG"
FT   gene            complement(418980..419540)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0360"
FT                   /note="XC0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418980..419540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0360"
FT                   /product="transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2W3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47445.1"
FT                   /translation="MPESAVTPIRPFLEHTPQLGARVYVDPACTIIGKVQLGDDVSVWP
FT                   GTVIRGDVNSVQIGARTNVQDGTIIHVSHHSPFNKGGYPTVIGEDVTVGHGTILHACTI
FT                   EDLCLIGMGACVLDNATIKRYGFVGAGAVVGPGKVVGEAELWLGNPARLARRLSDQEIE
FT                   SLHYSAQHYVRLKDQYLGAASAG"
FT   gene            420413..421723
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0361"
FT                   /note="XC0361"
FT   CDS_pept        420413..421723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0361"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X378"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47446.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQGTPTSAHFVLERMTPFQWRAVAVCVLLTMLDGFDVMAMAFTA
FT                   PHVSADWQLSGKLLGALFSAGLVGMAVGSLVLAPWADRIGRRALILVCLAILTVGMGAS
FT                   ALAGTAWQLGALRAFTGVGIGGMLACVAVTAAEYSTARWRSTATVLQATGYPVGATIGG
FT                   AIAALLLQHWSWPSVFWLGAFGALLCVPLVLACLPESLEFLIARRPPNAQARFNAVLAR
FT                   MGMPPHSQLPLPPAQAAGQVQGYAALFVGALRRQSLLIALAFFLLMFAFYFVLSWTPKL
FT                   LVTAGLSAGQGVTGGVLLNLGGIVGGTLFSWLALRGRLSWLTAGALVLVAVGMVAFGLS
FT                   STVLSWAFATALLTGAALTAAMGGLYAVAPVVFTAAVRSTGMGWSIGIGRLGAIASPLC
FT                   AGVLLDAGWSPAMLYLACGVPLLFAAAAVVAMRLPER"
FT   gene            421872..423113
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0362"
FT                   /note="XC0362"
FT   CDS_pept        421872..423113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0362"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4M4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47447.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTIDSDQLRPGMYVYKLLGAWVHHPFWKTSFLVDADDVGKIHD
FT                   SRIEQLVIDTARGLDVEAAAPAAVEEPAPPAPTPAASEPPVAAPVERAARAANVAPKVG
FT                   IEAEVVRARRIFEDGRSVVEEMFRDVRLGRTVDTEAAMPLVEAINDSVLRHPQALISVA
FT                   RLKTADDYTYLHSMAVAGLMSGLARQLGLPDAQVVEAAMGGLLHDMGKAVTPLDILNKP
FT                   GKLTDEEMDVIRRHPLDGHRLLLAGGVQNAVVLEIAMHHHEKMDGSGYPKGQVGEEISL
FT                   MSRMGAVCDVYDAISSDRPYKRGWDPAESLKRMASWTGHFDPVVFQAFVRRLGIYPVGS
FT                   LVRLESQKLAVVIEQAAESLLKPKVRVFYSAKLRSHVLVQDIDLSRAECQDRIVQMESP
FT                   TDWGFRDLEKLWLP"
FT   gene            423866..424342
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0363"
FT                   /note="XC0363"
FT   CDS_pept        423866..424342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0363"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator marR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3F4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47448.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATSSAVLLPDPVATVDQARLLRLLGYRITRTELLVRRMFQDCV
FT                   AAFDLKPVDFSLLMLVDGNPGINQRQIGDVLHVSAPNLAIVVARLVKRRLLRQVRGRQD
FT                   RRMQHLSLTATGASLLAQAEAEVLGMEQQLSVVLGPSEAPLLRALDRLDRLDTL"
FT   gene            424465..424875
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0364"
FT                   /note="XC0364"
FT   CDS_pept        424465..424875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4J3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47449.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNYAVTALPTPHWEISARLNYIDTLRSHRRPNLSEGVAFRNGQA
FT                   GDAAWINVATSWEVVRDVWVGISAYSLIHLRDNRSNGQRVANSRPTAFHAGPGGAWRVD
FT                   ANNLLFANLYLQVEVKNAASGSNLNVQFVHVF"
FT   gene            424908..425675
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0365"
FT                   /note="XC0365"
FT   CDS_pept        424908..425675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0365"
FT                   /product="3-alpha-hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2W6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47450.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLNKTIVVTGVASGIGAEVARLARFEGATVIGIDRTPVHMSLH
FT                   GFHQADLGDPAAIDALVQALPERIDALANVAGVPGTAPLEAVARVNYLGLRHLSHALLP
FT                   RISRGGAIINVASILGAEWPQRLDLHKQLAAAASFADGSAWLAAHPVAHDTCYQYFKEA
FT                   LIVWTLLQSWPWFADHGVRVNNVSPGPVFTPILGDFAAMLGAERVQEDAKRMQRPAYAD
FT                   EVAEAIVFLASDAARWINGITLPVDGGLASTTL"
FT   gene            425682..427193
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0366"
FT                   /note="XC0366"
FT   CDS_pept        425682..427193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0366"
FT                   /product="benzaldehyde dehydrogenase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X382"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47451.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPQPAGGSTMHALPSIATPTTATPAWHGCIFNGDWVPGSGGTLQ
FT                   IHEPATGGLLHEVGKADLSDVEAAIAQAKHAQRAWAITSPRERAAVFHRAAQLMEAHRA
FT                   EATLLIARETGGIMPKAEREVSEAIAYYQQAAGLPLQAMGQVLPTAAGQLSLARHLPLG
FT                   IIAVISPFNFPLILSLRSVAPALAMGNAVILKPDPRTPYTGGVIIAQVLEEAGLPKGLL
FT                   HVLHGGADIGQALVEAPDVPMIAFTGSTAAGRRIGELAGRHLKKVALELGGNNAVIVLD
FT                   DADLERAASAIAFGAYLHQGQICMATGRVLVQRGVADALTKLLADKARHLPVGDPVSGT
FT                   VALGPIIGQRQLQRVLDIVDDSIDAGAVVEAGATHDGLFYAATVLSNVRPGMRVFDEEV
FT                   FGPVINITVFDTDEEAAVLANHGEYGLVAGIMSASVSRAMVLGEQLHTGLLHINDQTVA
FT                   DEVINPFGGTGASGNGTSVGGPADWEQYMHWQWLTIKHAVPQYPF"
FT   gene            complement(427221..428117)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0367"
FT                   /note="XC0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427221..428117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0367"
FT                   /product="PobR regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4M9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47452.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRARNVSAAVAVPAFGLYGEHGVAVPDLLHWESIGARSRLHDW
FT                   RIAPHRHDELAQLLYVQRGPATVHLDGRTQRIGGATVIWLPPMCVHGFNFDPRVRGHIA
FT                   TLCMPLVHATVQGAPALRQALASPQLLAAGRSRQLLDLVFASLADDHARQRIGREAAMQ
FT                   AAAAQLLVWCARTALEKAHDHAITAAHADPGLRHLRSFQALIDVHYRAHWSIARYAAQV
FT                   GLTPGHLNAVCQRLANASALQLLQRRLMLEAGRSLRYTSMSVQQVAADLGFFDAAYFSR
FT                   FFARHAGCSPSHFRAAG"
FT   gene            428211..429395
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0368"
FT                   /note="XC0368"
FT   CDS_pept        428211..429395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0368"
FT                   /product="P-hydroxybenzoate hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3F9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47453.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTQVAIIGAGPAGLLLGQLLANVGIDAVLIERQTPEHVLSRIRA
FT                   GVLEQGSVALLQHAGVDARLQREGLRHSGFELVVDGRRERIDLQRAGGRSVTVYGQTEI
FT                   TFDLMQARERAGLRSYYQAQDVALCDISSAQPAVEFTQHGRRHRVSCDYIVGCDGFHGI
FT                   SRAAIPPERLQLFERVYPFGWLGVLADVPPVHEELIYARHAHGFALCSMRSPSRSRYYL
FT                   QVPAGTQLAQWDDHAFWAELRARLPASLGEQLVTGASIEKSIAPLRSFVAEPMQYGRLF
FT                   LAGDAAHIVPPTGAKGLNLALADVGLLAQLFARWHQRGDAAVLQQYSALALQRVWKAER
FT                   FSWWMTSLLHTFEGEDAFTARIRDAELAYLLQSDAGRTTVAENYAGLPLVTLPD"
FT   gene            429414..430124
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0369"
FT                   /note="XC0369"
FT   CDS_pept        429414..430124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0369"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4J9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47454.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQREAKSALVHVKASSGRASTAGRVAVTRAERNVGKDASFPQS
FT                   SALTALMACERQAGLPTQEYPMKQLFSRALLLVMLLAPMAAFAQTAVTANPNHQKLLIG
FT                   SNWSETANKRLVYDFWRIVFEAGQVQYAPMYMDKNYIQHNPNVANGRDAFIAFLTAFVP
FT                   PTPVQPRVQLPLVAITADGDLVTLVSVRTLPDPRDPSKTYTTTWFDMFRIEKGLIKEHW
FT                   DPDTIAGRANTGGQ"
FT   gene            complement(430240..431739)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0370"
FT                   /note="XC0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430240..431739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0370"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZR8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47455.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKYVLAIDQGTTSSRAMLFDRQGKVAGVAQREFGQIFPQPGWV
FT                   EHNPREIMTSVYTTITELLNNAQIDAREISGIGITNQRETAVVWDKATGQPIYNAIVWQ
FT                   SRQTKDICTQLKEAGHEQMVRDKTGLLIDAYFSGTKVKWILDHVDGARERARKGELAFG
FT                   TIDSWLIWNLTGGKVHVTDYTNASRTMMYNIHTLEWDAELLEMLDVPAQMLPEVRSSSE
FT                   VYGMTQTQYFYGEQVPIAGIAGDQQAALFGQACFEPGIAKNTYGTGCFMLMNTGDKAVA
FT                   SKAGLLTTIAWGIDGKVEYALEGAIFVAGSVVQWLRDGLRMFGKASDSQAYAERAGDND
FT                   GVYFVPAFVGLGAPYWRSDIRGAVFGLTRGTSKEHFVRAAVESMAYQTRDVLTAMQSDS
FT                   GIELKELRADGGAIANDFMAQFQSDILNVPVLRPEVAETTALGAAYLAGLATGFWSSRE
FT                   EIAKQWAVDRRFEPNMPEERREQLYAGWQQAVEATMGFRIS"
FT   gene            complement(431807..432631)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0371"
FT                   /note="XC0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431807..432631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0371"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2X2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQLVGELISEAVAMFIIIALGDSVAAMYILYDPSPYQNAYWGV
FT                   CIAWGLAVTLAIYVTGSVSGTHANPAVTLALALFRDFSWKKVLPYWGAQVVGAFLGAAI
FT                   VYQLYGPVIDHYNQVQQLTREAGGAAGVFFTAPGLAVTPMHALVDQIIITAFLIFGIFA
FT                   ITERFNEAAPTANSGALMIGLLVATLGASMGYLEAWAMNPARDFGPRLFAYFAGWGEAA
FT                   LPAKDNYWWIPIVGPLIGGPLGALAYQWLILPFLPARVLHLQKAATPPLDPP"
FT   gene            complement(432816..434342)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0372"
FT                   /note="XC0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432816..434342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0372"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X387"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47457.1"
FT                   /translation="MGETYDLLVIGGGINGVGIARDAAGRGLSVCLCEQDDLAAHTSSA
FT                   STKLIHGGLRYLEQYEFALVGKALAEREVLLRLAPHIIWPLRFLLPHQPHLRPAWMIRA
FT                   GLFLYDHLGGSKRSLPRSRRLSLRTHPVGQPLQESLRTGFVYSDAWVQDARLVVLNAMD
FT                   AAKRGAQIHTRTRCVGAWRDAGFWYAELEGCDGRRRTVQSRALANAAGPWAVSFLDKVA
FT                   AVPHQHALRLVKGSHIVVPKLFDHDHAYIFQQPDRRIVFAIPYEHDFTLIGTTDVDYEA
FT                   DPSAPKIDAAEVQYLCDAVNLYFQQQITPQDVVWNYSGVRPLLDDAEDNAAEVTRDYQL
FT                   EVLTDGAPLLNVFGGKLTTYRKLAEEAVDRLTQALGARKPAWTARGEALPGGEQRDIAS
FT                   LLERVRTARPWLPAATAQRLVRNYGTCAEQLLGDAQDMAALGQHFGADLYQAEVDYLCA
FT                   REWAQTADDILWRRSKLGLRVDAEARARLEAYLQTRPAAHANAQTHVVPA"
FT   gene            complement(434691..435470)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0373"
FT                   /note="XC0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434691..435470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0373"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate regulon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4N4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47458.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPALNPRQEQLVALVRQQGFADVEGLATRFEVTPQTIRRDLTL
FT                   LCDAGVLRRYHGGVSMPSSVENLAYAARKALQAREKQQIATQVARFIPDDASLFINLGT
FT                   TNEEVARALLQHRGLRVITNNLNVAVMLSANPSFEVIVAGGVVRGRDQGVTGEATVELI
FT                   RQFKVDFGVIGISGVDLDGTLLDFDYQEVRVAQAIIEHSRQVLLAADHSKFGRNAMVRL
FT                   GAIAQVHDWFTDRPPPEELRTVLAEAGTRVHLAGVAG"
FT   gene            complement(435747..436730)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0374"
FT                   /note="XC0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435747..436730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0374"
FT                   /product="phenoxybenzoate dioxygenase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3G4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47459.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDTHWHHARVVSVADACQGVREIVLDPGANTRSFEVGSHLDFR
FT                   LQLHGREDVRSYSLVGEPRADGYYQVAVRQMPESRGGSRHMWTLAPGDVVEISPPSNNF
FT                   ALDEAGEEILLIAGGIGVTPIVGMAQRLARRHQAFRMLYVGRARDTMAYVDTLEALLGA
FT                   RLQVHCDDQAGPPDLAAELATLSPNAEVYVCGPLGMLEAVRQQWHAAGRPRARLHFETF
FT                   GNSGRVPAQAFVVKLPGLGMEVQVAENVSMLDALADAGVELIAECRRGECGLCAVDVLD
FT                   TAADIDHRDVFFSDAQRSENRKLCACVSRAVGGSISIDTGYRAGSD"
FT   gene            complement(436878..437954)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0375"
FT                   /note="XC0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436878..437954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0375"
FT                   /product="vanillate O-demethylase oxygenase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4K5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47460.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSKPLFPLNAWYAVAWDHEVKHALTPRKLCNLDVVLYRTTAGA
FT                   VVALEDACWHRLVPLSMGKLRGDDVVCGYHGLVYNAQGRCVHMPSQETINPSACVRGFP
FT                   VAEKHRYVWVWPGDPAQADVALIPDLHWSHDPAWAGDGRTIHAKCDYRLVLDNLMDLTH
FT                   ETFVHGSSIGQDEVAEAPFEVVHGDRTVTVSRWMHNIDPPPFWAGQIARHLNYHGKVDR
FT                   WQIIHFEAPGTIAIDVGVAITGTGAPQGDRSQGVNGFVLNTITPETDTTCHYFWAFMRN
FT                   YALHDQSLTTLTREGVTGVFGEDEAVLEAQQRAIEAHPDHAFYNLNVDAGGMWARRVID
FT                   RLIAREQRAGDLSLRMVG"
FT   gene            438208..439071
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0376"
FT                   /note="XC0376"
FT   CDS_pept        438208..439071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0376"
FT                   /product="glutaconate CoA transferase subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2X6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47461.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIVSLSEAVAQLIADGDCVAMEGFTHLIPHAAGHEVIRQRKRN
FT                   LRLVRMTPDLIYDQLIGAGCASALRFSWGGNPGVGSLHRLRDAVEHGWPAPLQLREHSH
FT                   ADMANAYVAGASGLPFAVLRGYVGSDLPKVNDSIRFLQCPYTGQTLATSPAVNPDVTVI
FT                   HAQQADRRGNVLLWGILGVQKEAALAARKVIVTVEEIVDTLDAPPNACILPRWVVSAVC
FT                   VVPGGAAPSYAHGYSARDNRFYLAWDAMARDRARFQAWIQAHILDTDDFAGFQRVYAGS
FT                   QHAEAA"
FT   gene            439068..439856
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0377"
FT                   /note="XC0377"
FT   CDS_pept        439068..439856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0377"
FT                   /product="glutaconate CoA transferase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X392"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYSTNEMMTVAAARRLPDGAVCFVGIGLPSTAANLARLTHAPE
FT                   VTLIYESGPIGARPQVLPLSIGDGELAETADTVVSTPEIFRYWLQGGRVDVGFLGAAQI
FT                   DRHANLNTTVIGPYAAPKTRLPGAGGAPEIATSAKQVFIIMRQSTRSFVQTLDFITTVG
FT                   HLDGGDARTRAGLPGAGPTVVVTDLCVMEPDPVSRELTVTALHPGVTQAQVTAATGWAV
FT                   RFAATLTETAAPTATELHALRALQARTAAAHGTQAAGAEA"
FT   gene            439853..441061
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0378"
FT                   /note="XC0378"
FT   CDS_pept        439853..441061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0378"
FT                   /product="beta-ketoadipyl CoA thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4N8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47463.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVYLVDGIRTPIGRYGGALSSVRADDLGAVPIAALLARHPQLD
FT                   PAAIDDVYLGCANQAGEDNRNVARMSVLLAGLPSSVPGSTVNRLCGSGLEAVGIAARGI
FT                   RAGELELALAGGVESMSRAPWVMGKAESAFARNQHLHDTTMGWRFINPRLEATYGVELM
FT                   GETAENVAQRYAISRDDQDAFALRSQQRTAAAQAAGFFDDEITAVAVAGRKGGERVQVM
FT                   RDEHPRADASAEALARLKPVFRQPGTVTAGNAAGLNDGAASLLLASARALHLHGLTPRA
FT                   RVLGFASAGVEPTYMGIGPIPATQRLLARLGLQIAQFDAIEFNEAFAAQALACTRAFGL
FT                   ADDAAHVNANGGAIALGHPLGMSGARLALTLLRQLDACNGRRGLASMCIGVGQGVALAI
FT                   ERV"
FT   gene            441134..441871
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0379"
FT                   /note="XC0379"
FT   CDS_pept        441134..441871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0379"
FT                   /product="protocatechuate 3,4-dioxygenase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3G9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47464.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMHDLPPDTPPGDVLLGYRRPRAGTQPAYLHAPYASTALRAPTR
FT                   APIAMPVTLSEVTGPRPSQITLGAHAADLTAGFAGEPLGERIIVSGRVLDENGAPVRNS
FT                   VVEVWQCNAAGRYQHEGDRHDAPLDPNFRGTGQVLTDAHGRYAFKTIKPGAYPWRNHYN
FT                   AWRPAHIHFSLHGDGIGQRLITQMYFPGDPLLAHDPIYNCVDDPLARDRMVSSFDWEHA
FT                   VSEYALAYRFDIVLRGRKQTVWE"
FT   gene            441876..442439
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0380"
FT                   /note="XC0380"
FT   CDS_pept        441876..442439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0380"
FT                   /product="protocatechuate 3,4-dioxygenase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4L0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47465.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHATPSQTVGPYYRLGLEPLYRAQIAPEHAAGTQVQISGCVFD
FT                   GAGMPVSDAVLELWQADAAGIYAHAHDPRCAAHDPSFDGWGRVPTDAQGRYRLSTIRPG
FT                   PVAGPNGQPQAAHLVVLVFMRGLLRGVATRLYFADDPQLSGDPILALVPPERRGTLLAR
FT                   ARSAGDYVWDIHMQGDAETVFFSY"
FT   gene            442673..444025
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0381"
FT                   /note="XC0381"
FT   CDS_pept        442673..444025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0381"
FT                   /product="3-carboxy-cis,cis-muconate cycloisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATFSLLGGLFGDPACDEVFDDAARVQAMLDFESALARAQAQCG
FT                   VIPQAAAQVIAAQCHAVHYDLAALAQATALAGNPAIPLIKELTRQVAAHDVDAARWVHW
FT                   GATSQDVIDTGSVLQLRAAFDLLLPRLDALCACLATLAARERATGLPGRTLLQQAVPVT
FT                   FGLKAAGWLDALQRARRRLHTARTEALVLQFGGAAGTLAALETRGLEVAQALAHTLQLP
FT                   LPALPWHTARDRLVEVGCAFALLAGSLGKIGGDVVLLMQSEVGEAFEPAAAGKGGSSAM
FT                   PHKRNPVAGVVAVAAAARVPGLVATLFATMAQPHERAAGQWHAEWETLPEIVRLTAGSL
FT                   AQMQACLAGLELDRTRMQAHLHSHGGVLYAEAAVFALARQLGKSQAHTLVEHAVARAQS
FT                   AGRHLREELADDPHVQAMLSPAQLEAIFAPDSWRGMASVWIDRVLAASPSP"
FT   gene            444035..444817
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0382"
FT                   /note="XC0382"
FT   CDS_pept        444035..444817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0382"
FT                   /product="b-ketoadipate enol-lactone hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X395"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47467.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLQLPTHRLHYRLDGTEGRPWLTFCNSLGTDLHMWDVQLEALA
FT                   PHYRILRYDRRGHGYSESPPGPYSVADLGQDVIALWDALQIARSDFCGLSIGGLTGQWL
FT                   GLNVPQRLRRLVVCATAQKIGSADTWATRIEQVRHDGLPVLIDATLQRWFTPHFALSHA
FT                   QRLDMIAAAFVSTSPDGYIACCQAVADADFRGALEALEVPLLAIAGDDDPVCPPTDLRD
FT                   IAYAVPDGQYAQVPGRHICNLESPAAFNDVLLGFLQAE"
FT   gene            444845..445249
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0383"
FT                   /note="XC0383"
FT   CDS_pept        444845..445249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0383"
FT                   /product="4-Carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4P3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47468.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEDERYQAGLRERRRVLGDAHVDRALAARTEFTGEFQDMITRHA
FT                   WGTIWTRDGLPAHTRSLLTLAMMVALGCDEEFKLHVRAARNNGVTAAQIKEVLLQAAIY
FT                   CGVPAANHAFALAQPILDAQAAEGEPATDG"
FT   gene            445831..446661
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0384"
FT                   /note="XC0384"
FT   CDS_pept        445831..446661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0384"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3H4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47469.1"
FT                   /translation="MQADDGQPLVVWSRLPARPRGTLLLVHGRTWSALPNFDLQVAGEP
FT                   ADTRSVLAALAQAGHAVYALDLRGYGGTARDGSGWNTPVRAMADVRATLTWIAKRHPGL
FT                   PPPALLGYSNGARVALLLAQTQPELLSALVLYGFPDDVDAAPQAAAVPAQPPRERTTAE
FT                   AAGSDFITANAAPAAVQKAYVAAALAADPVRTDWRAMEQFAYQPEQVTRVPVLLLRGVD
FT                   DPLATQSENAHLFARLGSADRSWVTLPHADHVAHVEDSHAAWVDAVVAFLRRPR"
FT   gene            complement(446677..447537)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0385"
FT                   /note="XC0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446677..447537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0385"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4L6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47470.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPTSSRRKRPAAPAIASSERGLPHALMQQIAAAKGDPDFMTSL
FT                   GRGLVVLSVFAQHAREVTMSQISLETGISRAAVRRVLHTLAALGYVGEQGRGYVLLPRV
FT                   LGLGGAYTASSSMTAAAQPVLDGLRDQVHESCSLGVLDGDDLLYVARAETVRIMSIGLR
FT                   PGTRLPAYCTSMGRVLLAALPADTLQAYLERTTLRPRTDRTVTQPAALLEVLARARREG
FT                   VCLTDQELEIGLRSIAVPVRNLRGEVIAALNIGAQAGRVSLQTMQTQWVEPLKQAAQRL
FT                   GALLS"
FT   gene            447689..448546
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0386"
FT                   /note="XC0386"
FT   CDS_pept        447689..448546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47471.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPKGLQPLIDDGVIDEVLRPLKSGKEASVYVVSAGEDILCAKV
FT                   YKDMAQRSFQARVQYQEGRKVRGSRQARAMGKATKFGRKEAETAWKNTEADALYQLVDA
FT                   GVHVPKPRGYFHGVLLMDLVTDDAGHSAPRLGEVELEPEQARLFHTSLVGDVVKMLCLG
FT                   LVHGDLSEYNVLVSPDGPVVIDFPQVVSAAGNNAARDMLLRDVHNLRDCLGRFAPELLD
FT                   TYYGEEMWALFEKGELRPDSALTGRFTFDTKRADVRAIRASIEDARQENLIRQQGREAA
FT                   AEDD"
FT   gene            448834..449802
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0387"
FT                   /note="XC0387"
FT   CDS_pept        448834..449802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0387"
FT                   /product="lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X399"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47472.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFDPDVVRLFVQLQQAGQPPMEALPLQEARAMMRGMGVQLGFPR
FT                   LPMAQVTDLQADTAAGTVPLRLYRPPGLNDTPAPTCLFVHGGGGVVGDLDSHDDVCRQL
FT                   AARTPCQVLAVDYRLAPKHPAPAGVEDVIATLHWLAEHADAVGADPQRLAICGDSIGGG
FT                   MAAVAAITAQQRGIALRCQLLLYPLTDARPDTGVHPSRGRNAEIPPLTRSAVQFFNRLL
FT                   LPDMRLADHWHISVLLAPDVAGVAPALVVLADRDILHDEGLQYAERLRTAGVEVTQRTC
FT                   VGMIHGFITMGGVIRAAEETIELAALMLRQRLLPVQPRFAA"
FT   gene            complement(449886..450596)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0388"
FT                   /note="XC0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449886..450596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0388"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4P8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47473.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLRALLTATYRIACPALLLMLGSTSQAAAQTEEDGRYWLSVYA
FT                   QGKLPVENLYWSMDVHPRWREEGEQFDQLILRPAVFYRLNPKASVWMGYDTIISHPAGQ
FT                   SSNRENRWWGQFQYQFDPIANITITSRTRLEQRHREGFSDEGYRVRQMIRAVRPSSLSP
FT                   QLSWVAFNELFVNLDQTQWGARSGIDQNRVFVGINWKFNAISNVDVGYLNQFVNNRTID
FT                   RENHVLMTTFRFNF"
FT   gene            complement(450928..452832)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0389"
FT                   /note="XC0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450928..452832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0389"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47474.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSFYRYDVIVIGGGHAGTEAALAAARAGARTLLLTHNIETVGA
FT                   MSCNPAIGGIGKGHLVKEIDALGGAMAKAADLAGIQWRTLNASKGPAVRATRCQADRNL
FT                   YRSAIRRIVEAQPNLTVFQAAVDDLIIHNGAAEGDSVRGVITQTGLRFEATAVVLTAGT
FT                   FLAGKIHVGETQYAAGRMGDPPATTLAARLRERPFAIDRLKTGTPPRIDGRTLDYTMMD
FT                   EQPGDDPLPVMSFMGQVSDHPTQVSCWITHTTEQTHDIIRGALHRSPLYSGQIEGIGPR
FT                   YCPSIEDKVVRFADKTSHQIFVEPEGLDVTEIYPNGISTSLPFDVQLALVRSIRGFAQA
FT                   HITRPGYAIEYDFFDPRGLKASLETKAVGGLFFAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLLAGLNAAR
FT                   QAQALPAWSPRRDEAYLGVLVDDLITHGTTEPYRMFTSRAEYRLQLREDNADLRLTGVG
FT                   RAMGLVDDARWARFSSKQEAVQRETARLSALWATPGNALGREVVDTLGVPMSRETNVLD
FT                   LIKRPELSYAALMRVPTLGPGVDDAQVAEQVEIGVKYAGYLNRQRDEIARQQRHETTPI
FT                   PEGFDYAGVRGLSMEVQQKLERVRPQSIGQAQRIPGMTPAAISLLLVHLERARRSQVA"
FT   gene            complement(453385..453855)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0390"
FT                   /note="XC0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453385..453855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3H9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRLILAAGLLALSGCATYDYTGAGSGGYYRGAPAVQYRYPPGY
FT                   APYSYGSPYGAGGIGLYDYPVYPVYRGGGGYYYREYDRRPQYRPYNNYGPRPNGPRPNG
FT                   RPNGPRPQRPNPPPATGAPPRPAQPPRIGAPPRVIREIQRQTAPRNTRQQIP"
FT   gene            454013..454972
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0391"
FT                   /note="XC0391"
FT   CDS_pept        454013..454972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0391"
FT                   /product="threonine dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4M1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47476.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETLLPAYSDVLQAAARIAPHTAPTPLLRSHTLDTLSGAQLMFK
FT                   AEHLQRSGAFKFRGACNAVWALPAETAAHGVVTHSSGNHGAALALAARTRGIGCHVVVP
FT                   EGAVAAKLANISRHGATLWRCAPTIAAREQLCAEVQASSGATLVHPYTDPAVIAGQGTA
FT                   TLELLHDSGGLDVLVAPVGGGGLAAGAALALQASPGCALVLAEPAGAADTARSLAAGQR
FT                   LVDFVPDTVCDGLRGTLGAPNFALLQAAGAQVITVDDAAVVQAMRLLWQVLKQVVEPSS
FT                   AIALAAVLADPARFAGKRVGVILSGGNVDLDALPWAAA"
FT   gene            454957..455574
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0392"
FT                   /note="XC0392"
FT   CDS_pept        454957..455574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47477.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRRVSRPSRGLGLWGWGWRLCMLALIWLVGVAGWIVWVGDRDQA
FT                   APADVIIVLGAAAYDARPSPVFEERIRHALDLYARGYAPHLLFTGGFGNGARFAESQVA
FT                   RRYALRHGVPSEAIVIETSSRTTRQNLLQARALMERHGMHRAIIVSDPLHMARALRLCQ
FT                   ELGVDALASSTPSTRFRSFHTSWRFLLQEVYYFHRDLVVQGA"
FT   gene            455618..456037
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0393"
FT                   /note="XC0393"
FT   CDS_pept        455618..456037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0393"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3A3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47478.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESNRQRATGLVQAYYEAFNRGDWDAMLAFLAEDVAHDLNQGPR
FT                   EIGRAAFASFLQRMNDSYREQLRDIVVTANDEGTRVGAEYVVHGVYHTTDEGLPDANGQ
FT                   TYVLPGGAFFDVRDGQITRVTNYYNLQEWIAQVSR"
FT   gene            complement(456197..457102)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0394"
FT                   /note="XC0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456197..457102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0394"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/asparaginyl beta-hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47479.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKWLIIALFIASALYIHYRGRVRHRLSRQLLDHSTFMAPINTLM
FT                   YLCSRVPTTPFIDPGKEFPELAPLRANWTLIRDEAVALQQMQKIRAADGYTDIGFNSFF
FT                   RRGWKRFYLKWYGTAHPSAAELCPQTTALLRSIPTVKAAMFAELPPGSELRPHRDPFAG
FT                   SMRLHLGLATPNDDRCFIDVDGQRHSWRDGEWTMFDETYIHHARNDTDQDRIILFCDIE
FT                   RPMRWRWAAAVNRFVGRSLLSAGASPNQEGDKTGGINRVFRYFYAARLKAKALKERNNP
FT                   LYQTLKWGIFVLVVVGIVLL"
FT   gene            complement(457378..458262)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0395"
FT                   /note="XC0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457378..458262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0395"
FT                   /product="biotin synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3I4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47480.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTFDPRHVRRAFARAASSYAAAAALQREVETRLLESLDYLGDT
FT                   APKVVLDVGAGPGHASATIKKRWPKAQVIALDQALPMLRQARKTAGWWKPFAQVCADAR
FT                   ALPVADGSVDVIFSNLCLQWVEDLPAVFAGFRRALRPGGLLLCSTFGPETLIELREAFA
FT                   QADPAPHVSRFPPIAQFGDALMMSGFRDPVLDRDLFTLTYNDLPALMRELRAMGATNAL
FT                   SNRRATLTGRGRFAAASAAYEPLRRPDGTLPSSWEVIYAHAWAPAPGAPIRERGQDIAS
FT                   VPVGAIPIRRRQD"
FT   gene            complement(458359..459156)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0396"
FT                   /note="XC0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458359..459156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0396"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4M6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47481.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEHRMDLGIAGRWALVCAASKGLGLGCAQALAREGANVVIVARG
FT                   REALEQSASNLRALPGAGEVRSVVADITTSEGRAAALAACPQVDILINNAGGPPPGDFR
FT                   QWERADWLRALDANMLAPIELIRATVDAMRARRFGRIVNITSSAVKAPIDILGLSNGAR
FT                   AGLTGFVAGLARSTVADNVTLNNLLPGQFATDRLRGNFAAIAEQQGTSAEAVAAHKRAG
FT                   IPAGRFGEPDEFGAACAFLCSAQAGYITGQNLLIDGGAYPGTF"
FT   gene            complement(459934..460695)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0397"
FT                   /note="XC0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459934..460695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0397"
FT                   /product="biotin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZP1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47482.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIDVIGHGPALVLLHGWALHGGVFAPLVERLAPHYQLHLVDLPG
FT                   HGFSHDDTTPLALPHVVAAIAAATPAAVWVGWSLGGLFALHAAATQPQVRALAMIAATP
FT                   RFVRGSDWPDAVEREVFVQFGQDLARDYRGTLDRFLALDTLGSAHARSELRSLRETLTA
FT                   RGEPAASALQDGLGLLERTDLRRALATLARPSLWIAGQRDRLVPAAGMHAAAARAPHAQ
FT                   ALTIDGGGHAPFLGHADQVAEALHRFVAALP"
FT   gene            complement(460727..461062)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0398"
FT                   /note="XC0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460727..461062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0398"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47483.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEAMAELYLDTAVDAMHARIVRCLAESPFSLEQLRTMLLHDVHP
FT                   VLRSNVYSVAGVWDGFDPAWLSAAIAAHRARAWRWPDRWCWRGYARAQWRWLGPRVAAL
FT                   RAEAAAT"
FT   gene            complement(461095..462300)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0399"
FT                   /note="XC0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461095..462300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0399"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZN9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47484.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPDLHERISSLRKLRVAQERVRVRRQVGRRDGVRLEIDGRWLT
FT                   GFCSNDYLGLSQQFEVVAALQDAAARDGAGATASHLICGHHTAHETLERDIAEWLGYPS
FT                   ALLFGSGFIANLAVQQALLSEEDDVCVQDRLNHASLLDATRLAGCRLRRYPHLDVEGAM
FT                   RQLKGAPEGAAMLASDGVFSMDGDVAPLRALSLVARMQEALFYVDDAHGVGVLGPQGRG
FT                   CVADAGLGVAEVPLQLVTLGKALGGYGAVVVGEEALIRHLAETARPYIYTTALPPAQVA
FT                   ATLAAVRLARRDDWRRTRLTELIGTFRDGARRHGFELMASDTPIQPLLCGEEPTVMAMS
FT                   AALEQAGFMVGAIRPPTVPEGKARLRVTLSALHTPQQVQALVDAIVQARDVVSRQPQRA
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            complement(462400..463434)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0400"
FT                   /note="XC0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462400..463434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0400"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZN8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVVRHDWDRKELHALFALPFPELLHRAASVHRAHFDPAEVQVS
FT                   TLLSVKTGGCPEDCAYCPQAQRYDTGVSAQKLMDTEDVVAKARQAKAAGASRFCMGAAW
FT                   RSPKDRDIPKVAAMIREVKAMGLETCATLGMLDAGQARALKDAGLDYYNHNLDTAPDYY
FT                   DSIIHTRQYQDRLNTLEHVRDVGLKTCCGGIVGMGETREHRVGLLHALATLPAHPDSVP
FT                   INQLVQVPGTPLHGTEPLDAFEFVRMIAVARIAMPKSMVRLSAGREAMSDELQALCFLA
FT                   GANSIFYGEKLLTTGNPDTERDQGLFQRLGLRPMQITVDAAEHDHPGTVHADITCGAAC
FT                   EHAA"
FT   gene            463478..464209
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0401"
FT                   /note="XC0401"
FT   CDS_pept        463478..464209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0401"
FT                   /product="competence protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3A8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47486.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMDEAVNFTHPHSVYRWPQRLLRLLLPSLCLVCAESGTDDCDLC
FT                   PSCRAALPDHGTACACCATPLFAAAGLPLCGQCLQHPPPLQRAYACFTYRWPVDGLLRR
FT                   FKFHQDLAAGRVLSELMAARCAALPRPQALVPVSLHRHRLRQRGYDQALELARPLGRAL
FT                   QLPCLPLLRRVRATAPQSELDADERRRNLRDAFLAHGPLPTHVALVDDVMTTGATLHAA
FT                   AQALRRAGVQRVDAWVCARVP"
FT   gene            complement(464606..465511)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0402"
FT                   /note="XC0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464606..465511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0402"
FT                   /product="hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47487.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQGFKNVPMAPALTWPERLGQYWKLVRGDRPIGSLLLLWPTWW
FT                   ALWLAAGGLPPLWTLFVFTAGVWLTRSAGCVINDYADRWLDPHVERTKSRPLATGAVSG
FT                   REALWVFVVLMLVAFALVLSLNWLTVALSVPGLFLAASYPYLKRHTHLPQVYLGMAFGW
FT                   GIPMGFAAVQGSVPLLAWLLYAANILWATAYDTWYAMVDREDDLRMGSKSTAILFGRYD
FT                   LIAQGVLYALMFAALVLVGLRAGLSIAYWAGLGIAALLVAYEFHIARHRERGPCFRAFL
FT                   HNNWVGLAIFVGIAASLALR"
FT   gene            465776..465852
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_4333"
FT                   /note="XC4333"
FT   tRNA            465776..465852
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_4333"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            466012..466458
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0403"
FT                   /note="XC0403"
FT   CDS_pept        466012..466458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0403"
FT                   /product="phage-related integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47488.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSDAAVRNATPADKPVRLFDGGGLYVEISPKGAKLWRWKYRFG
FT                   GKEKRLALGVYPEVSLAEVRAQHLEARKVLRSGIDPGEKRRVDRLVRVDRSQLSFAAVA
FT                   AELLALHGKKNSVLTMKRNGRIVEKDLNPEVSPHFLLANQSLAT"
FT   gene            466526..467683
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0404"
FT                   /note="XC0404"
FT   misc_feature    466526..467683
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0404"
FT                   /note="IS1481 transposase; this region contains an
FT                   authentic frameshift and is not the result of a sequencing
FT                   artifact"
FT   gene            complement(468084..470219)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0405"
FT                   /note="XC0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468084..470219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0405"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3I9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47489.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSFPSVLRPGRLALALVPFLLHSTGVLAQQGPAPRTLDTVRVVD
FT                   DRAGTLTDISSTGSALGLSVLDTPASLTVILREQLNARGNANLNNAITWAGAISAMPHP
FT                   GNGLSALSSRGFTDSASVMRLYDGIRQYGGVGVTFPFDTWSIERIEVLRGPASVIYGDG
FT                   AIGGVVNIVPKKPHFGPVENELRATVGSQDTARLGVGSGGALSSNLAYRLDVSGNYSSG
FT                   WVDRGYNGDATFSGALLWQARPDLQFTLTHAEGYQRPMRYFGTPLVDGQQLNALRHENY
FT                   NVSDSVIRFRDRWSQLDAVWTPNNTVEWRTRLYQVDSQRDWRNAEAYVYNATTGLIDRS
FT                   DNTQITHNQDQTGLTSTLRLRGGLGHMDNTFAVGVDANRAHFKHTNNTYSGSSGPVDLF
FT                   NPVPGRFISDAPNIPRYRNSAEQYSLFLEDRLALTDRWSILAGLRHDRAIVQRTDLISG
FT                   QRTFSKTYSNTGWRTGTVFALRPTSTLYAQFSQASDPISGLLMISPNNGAFDLSRGKQV
FT                   EVGFKQGFDGGEWTLAAYRIRKTGLLSRDPLNPDRRVQVGAQTSKGVEASLAWVFAPAW
FT                   SLDLNATVLKAEFEDFLETTGSPVIAVSRDGNVPPNVAERLANAWVSWQVATDWTVATG
FT                   VRYVGKRYADTANTLQLPGYATTDVTVSWQARPATRLTARVFNAFDKTFYETAYYTDTQ
FT                   WLRGADRRVEFTVDHRF"
FT   gene            complement(470276..470632)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0406"
FT                   /note="XC0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470276..470632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4N1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47490.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALLLVVAPVVSRWVESLPQQMVMEAMCETGHQLATKPATLALG
FT                   SREGQIQLGKHALPHDAACEHCLLAALLLTPHDWTWRRAAPTHASAGSDVCASNVPRFA
FT                   SSTAHRPRGPPMAA"
FT   gene            complement(470704..471408)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0407"
FT                   /note="XC0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470704..471408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0407"
FT                   /product="superoxidase dismutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X2Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X2Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47491.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCRSIKALGLSALLALSNIAVAADAPKVAFSLPALPYATNALEP
FT                   AIDTQTMEIHHARHHKAYVDNLNNKVEDYPALSTTSVEDIQAHISLYDAAVRNNAGGHY
FT                   NHSLFWTLMAPAGQGGTISPALKAKLAQSFGSEEAFKTKFSEAATKIFGSGWAWLIVKP
FT                   DGSLAITTTSNQDNPLMDVVSDRGTPLLALDMWEHAYYLHYQNKRADYIKAWWSVVNWT
FT                   EVNARFGAAAKR"
FT   gene            471463..471843
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0408"
FT                   /note="XC0408"
FT   CDS_pept        471463..471843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3B2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAQAHGGLCRSVGVRNSGPQLRASNKTPAQPPGERGRCSESSCT
FT                   TRTLRFLGSFRAHLTAVRYVLSAALNRKDCSAHALARVNLTTCDDASPLLAQEQIVQTG
FT                   HSTAQSRPSRSATPQLGSHTSQ"
FT   gene            473117..475726
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0409"
FT                   /note="XC0409"
FT   CDS_pept        473117..475726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0409"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4R1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47493.1"
FT                   /translation="MCMLRSRTLAVTGMLSTSLAVALPAFAEDREANSSTLVDKEFEVI
FT                   TVGSRFGGRSMLQSPTPVDLITREEMERNGRVDLLQMLKVEVPSFNIPRPIASGAGDYL
FT                   MPPSLRGLGPGEVLVLINGKRRHTSADLNSSNGVGRGDISIDFNAIPSLALSRVEVLRD
FT                   GAAAQYGSDAISGVINLTLDRSLETVAHATYLATSKGDGQTHEVAAATGFPIGREGVVR
FT                   LTAAVQDIAASNRARPDTRQQYFGANAAGAPVMPSGNYGSGTGLTAPNGRLDPLEAGFD
FT                   RDVFFQGTQPSTNRQLFYNLVTPLSDAVEFYSFGGHSRLDGDITYFFRRAGQDETVRAI
FT                   YPDGYSPMLDTRIDNTSVALGLRGHALAGFGWDLSTVYGRNTQDLFYANSVNVSLGAGS
FT                   PTRFYRSGADFDQWTTNLDLNRELALGSFSPLRLALGAEHRYEQYRLLSGAEAGYINGG
FT                   VPILDGPNAGRPAIPGSQPGPSNGPDDNALLDRNSQAIYVEVEQSPSDRLLLSAAARHE
FT                   RYSDFGNTTNVKIASRFQLSEQWALRGSYNTGFRAPALAQSGYNASNTLILNGAQAIVR
FT                   VAAVGTEAAQLAGATDLKPETSNNISLGTVFQEGNWSASLDAYQIKVRDRIAISSTFQD
FT                   PHLTNYLAANGQSGFAAISFLTNAVDTVTRGMDLVINYRRQFELGGALTGTFAGNYNTT
FT                   DFDRIAGTPAPIAALGITTPLFDLTQQLRYSDSQPRDKLMLNLNYTHGRFSANLTNTRY
FT                   GQVSSVALTGKNAAQVAVLTPGYDTRLVPASATTYDIIQTFSPKIITDLELSAQVTPAL
FT                   RVSIGAQNLLDVYPDENIASTAASVAVGTNGSDNAGTHPYNATSPFGFTGRALFSRP"
FT   mobile_element  475716..477221
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1478"
FT   gene            475776..477200
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0410"
FT                   /note="XC0410"
FT   CDS_pept        475776..477200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0410"
FT                   /product="IS1478 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X8U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X8U5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47494.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPVFATLKAGFWQFPLMHTRRPAAEHMPAEELFRSRLENQID
FT                   LRHPLAQLSQRMPWTALEQALSSRLPATQAGGGRPALPVRLIAGLLYLKHAYDLSDEAV
FT                   CERWLENPYWQFFTGEVVFQTRLPCDASSLTRWRQRLDEAGMEELLAHTINAAHAMQAV
FT                   DARELSRVIVDTTVQEKAIAYPTDSRLLEVARKKLVLLAKRYGIGLRQSYARQGPALSR
FT                   KAGRYAHARQFKRMQRVLRRQRTVLGRVLRDIARKLDQVEPGVRERIAVWLERAQRLYT
FT                   QRPKDKQKLYALHAPEVECIGKGKARQAYEFGVKVGIAVTACKGLVVGARSFPGNPYDG
FT                   DTLAEQLEQTRGLLQDLSVEPTVAIVDLGYRGREVDGVQVLHRGKAKTLTRRQWRWIKR
FT                   RQAVEPVIGHLKDDCRLRRCRLKGAQGDALHVLGCAAGYNLRWLLRWIAFLRAWMRAMG
FT                   WPSFSAVPLSPMTLGA"
FT   gene            477301..478596
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0411"
FT                   /note="XC0411"
FT   CDS_pept        477301..478596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0411"
FT                   /product="isopenicillin N epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4N7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47495.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNRRGFLKMSASLAAAPLIPESSAVSNELDIPVSNKRPHELARD
FT                   EAHWRAVGRLYSIQEEIINLEHGYWGQMSIPVEQALARHTHRVNRELSWYARREYDRDF
FT                   LKARAAVADALGVSVEELMLTRNATESFVNLITQYDELSSGNAILWADADYPEFKRMMS
FT                   WLAESRQVRGTMLSLPAAGTDEDYIRIYREAFDALPDLKLMLLTHVSNQHGLVLPVREI
FT                   AAIAKCRGIHVICDCAQSWGLLDFTLDDLNVDWAVFNLHKWIGSPVGVGALYMRHGTLV
FT                   PVRPFPGEDSSDTDVANRVHLATSDFASFLTVPDALAFHRAIGGANKQARLNYLREAWV
FT                   ASLEGSSAVEVLGATGSKNASGMGAFRLRGQTSKVQVSALQTRLETEFRIFTVVRNDLA
FT                   SGACIRVTPQVFTPLEHVQALADAIVEISVTG"
FT   mobile_element  478687..479889
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1404"
FT   gene            478755..479018
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0412"
FT                   /note="XC0412"
FT   CDS_pept        478755..479018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0412"
FT                   /product="similar to IS1404 transposase ORFA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2XDH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2XDH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47496.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFTDEQVIGFLREAESGVAIKDLCRRHGFSEASYYLWRSKFG
FT                   GMSVPDAKRLKDLESENARLKKLLAEQLFENDLIKDALRKKW"
FT   gene            479042..479857
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0413"
FT                   /note="XC0413"
FT   CDS_pept        479042..479857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0413"
FT                   /product="similar to IS1404 transposase ORFB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3B6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47497.1"
FT                   /translation="MREWIGRGASERRALAVIGMSASALRYCPREDRNGELRERICALA
FT                   HRHRRYGVGMIYLKLRQEGRIVNYKRVERLYREQQLQVRRRKRKKVPIGERQPLLRPSQ
FT                   ANQVWSMDFVFDRTAEGRVIKCLVIVDDATHEVVAIEVERAISGHGVTRVLDRLAHSRG
FT                   LPKVIRTDNGKEFCGKAMVAWAHARNVQLLLIQPGKPNQNAYVESFNGRLRDECLNEHW
FT                   FPTLLHARTEIERWRREYHEDRPKKAIGGMTPAAYAQHLANTDIINPGL"
FT   gene            complement(480265..480627)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0414"
FT                   /note="XC0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480265..480627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4R6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47498.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKETPMQIQIQTDNHVPHDPSVVQHVEKTCSAQLAHFAHDITR
FT                   VEVHLRDENGQRGGAADRTCSIEAHVAGLPPIAASNSAETTASAVTGAARKLRSAIESA
FT                   RGKQQAKATAPAPDPL"
FT   gene            481158..483623
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0415"
FT                   /note="XC0415"
FT   CDS_pept        481158..483623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3J9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFRVVPTAHRGVVRRLLLLVALWMVCVGAAVAQDEDTLQENAQ
FT                   AQLDSMQKVLKQAEAGLDKSDKDQLGKLTDEVTGAQRQAQDLVRTLDPPLKELNVRLEA
FT                   LGVKQAGEPKDLTKQRDSLAKERDGLDAESKRAMLLVSDAKDLADRLERERVQRFSVQL
FT                   STRVASPLSPAFWNQIAQQWPDDRARLQALSARTVQMVQAGTAANGVGGLITGVLIALL
FT                   LALPLRIFLRHLGRRYAASRAPGGRLRRSGLALWFLLIGTLTLGVAAFVLVESIRSLGQ
FT                   VAEDLDQLLTGFVAVSLVAAFVGSLSASLLMKHQPSWRLFPLDDATVDRLRVHCLATAA
FT                   VIWCSGMGSKINEAAGSSPALNTATDAVAALLYAGLILSALAGLSLSLRAHAANAGVVD
FT                   PDSDAPPPVVSRGGGFIVLIRLLGHLAVIFALIAALFGYLNLALFVERQIIWITLVCSL
FT                   LGLLVVFADDLMTWLFKPDGRFSRALAHALSIGSGRLVQLGLLISAAARVVLVLLGIAL
FT                   LLTPYGANLSVVADWAENITHGINIGKELVITPGDVFRALCVFLLGMGVVHVVQQWLLN
FT                   TYLPKTELDAGARNSISTVARYLGWLIVVVWGLTALGLDLKRLALVLSALSVGIGFGLQ
FT                   AITQNFVSGLILLAERPVKIGDWVRIGDQEGDVRKISVRATEIQVGDRSTLIVPNSELI
FT                   TKSVRNMTLSNPLGRVQLQFSVPLETDVAKVRDMLLELFAEHTKVLAEPAPEVFIDSLA
FT                   GGHVNFNSFAYVRSPRDSYGVRSELFFALLQRMDTAGIALQSPQEIRFSRAGAAVARDA
FT                   GDATPASES"
FT   gene            complement(484652..486733)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0416"
FT                   /note="XC0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484652..486733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0416"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerol transferase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4P2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47500.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLLLLVASPRLAWLKAGLLSLLLLLLSAWGLVDRLSGDGVNAA
FT                   TLYHLRADMDGAGVSDFSGYIAVFIGMVLLSLSPLVLLRVRRFRRPRGGGAVFGAFVVM
FT                   LLVSVAVSPLYRDGKRLYYQLRPVDYATVVPEYQVPQQPLQKRKNIVWIYGESLERTYF
FT                   DEATFPGLMPNLHQLATEAVDVRNLTSTEGSGWTIAGMVASMCGVPLTTAPGDENSMGR
FT                   MGLFLPEARCLGDYLKDQGYRNHYVGGADASFAGKGSFLASHGFDVVHDVNYFHDKGVA
FT                   PKHFSAWGVHDDVLLDDAWDSFQTLSRAGQPFMLTTLTMDTHHPAGHLPLACKNQRYES
FT                   PLGDIGLLHAIKCSDRLIGRLVTRIRNSRYGRNTIIVIASDHLAMPNDLSDVLAKQKRE
FT                   NLLLFLGKDIPPQQVVTRAGSTLDSGATLLQLLEPGMRTLGFGRSLLANDAPPSASVAA
FT                   SRDSGKNYPRYLAYARTLWTGRSTRMLRVNGNGDVVVGVQQVRPPVLLEYDDNTNLKTV
FT                   YLENTSRQFDRTHSDGTLAYVDRCTAFEDGSADGDWCALVVDRNQHMKLYRDPDLTRGI
FT                   AVDAPLDVTPQAPRPRVRQPIMLTQAARKTEAGRYMLELYAKRRPTRAFWVEAVSSERK
FT                   VVLAQQWVVPDASGRIRMPVGLEHAVEDLEIRAWLDYTEEVSVDDLALVKDTAVADRS"
FT   gene            complement(487595..489319)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0417"
FT                   /note="XC0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487595..489319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0417"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X309"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47501.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSPNDPHRTPAQATHPADNAVVGGMSRRTQILRLLLRYRGSGV
FT                   FAGMSLDPAAVNEYEVPAEGTPDQFVADLEALGPTFVKLGQMLSTRPDIVPPEFATALE
FT                   RMQENTSSVPVERIRQIIEEELGVAVNKAFSHFDPVPLGCASLAQVHRAALRDGTPVAI
FT                   KVQKPEVAAQVRSDLDVLKSFANAADRLTGIGRRVRFADWLGEFGKTLRAELNYEAEAE
FT                   TLVRFGEHLKPFPLLWVPQPVWDLSSRKVLTMQLAEGVRVDKISGLRRTEQPMDELAAA
FT                   LVKGYLDQMFVHGEIHADPHPGNLRVMPDGRLAIFDLGMVAHVPPRLRERLLKLLFAAV
FT                   DGRGEEVAEETIALSTRLEDYDEERYLRETGQMIARYAAHDATSEGRVVLDLVRIATAT
FT                   GLRTPPELSLLGKTLLNLEGVCRALSPALDTRRIVERHLQHVMRARLKKSMSAANLASE
FT                   AMELQHLLREGPRRMSDILSLVAENRMQMRVTGLEESHLMESLQKIANRVAAGIVTAAL
FT                   IMASSQMMRIETGLKLWGYPAIAMVLFLLGVFLGLGIVLSALVFDRRVRAREERGHR"
FT   gene            489560..490546
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0418"
FT                   /note="XC0418"
FT   CDS_pept        489560..490546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3C1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47502.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGASLFTLLDDIATLLDDVSILTKVAAKKTAGVLGDDLALNAQQ
FT                   VTGVTADRELPVVWAVAKGSLVNKVILVPAALAISALEAWLRGRGYNVPLVMPLMMIGG
FT                   AYLCFEGVEKLAHKFLHSEEEDAQRHAERTRVLADEAVDVVALEKDKVKGAIRTDFILS
FT                   AEIIVLSLGVVAGVSFGQQVAVLVAIALAMTIGVYGLVAGIVKLDDLGLYLSKKGAALA
FT                   ALGRGILVAAPWLMKFLSVAGTLAMFLVGGGILVHNIPTLHHLVVDLAKASGSLGWLVE
FT                   ALGNMLVGVVAGAVVLAAVTGFQKLRGNRPRTDSVQSLRRQAKSRTG"
FT   gene            490633..492066
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0419"
FT                   /note="XC0419"
FT   CDS_pept        490633..492066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4S1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47503.1"
FT                   /translation="MACGWHWLALLADNRRERNMHKMLDEYDHAGGSTRAAAQSDLPQA
FT                   DDGAPAALACGPDAIGRRRFLGLGSAAIAASVAGVPARAALPARGQMRATWVTSVLNLD
FT                   WPSAASARVADPVARVMLQQQELLAILDQAQALHLNTLVFQVKPCADALYRSRILPWSP
FT                   VLTGVHGKDPGFDPLAFLLRHAHARGIQVHAWLNPYRVSTNISQATRDALSAASRDSPP
FT                   SVYVQHPEWVGVAANRLVLDPGIPAVRRWICAVVAELIVRYNVDGVQFDDYFYSETAQS
FT                   PLDDAQTYARHGAGFVDKGDWRRHNTYRLMREVGTTIRTIRPSVAFGVSPAGVWRNVQD
FT                   DPQGSQTQAGAPSFDVAYADTRRWVREELVDYIVPQIYWPFARQIVRYDTIARWWADTV
FT                   GSGRVHLYIGMALYKVGIANALEPDWTIAGGVPEIARQLDLNAALPQIRGCMLFRQGFI
FT                   AQPQTGQVMDYLKLRWQGS"
FT   gene            complement(492063..493685)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0420"
FT                   /note="XC0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492063..493685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3K2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47504.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQPEHPNRPRGGLRRLLPWGGAGTARPATLPSVLGERDGAGLA
FT                   AHQLVPAKAKSGAHDPAAATALLIRLFSHAAHPEALLLAFAEGIASLHGELGDMGVRLS
FT                   TAYAAGDWPGYGRALRQLIDKYIRTIDTGDSLAEGRTEAEQLRDLLRHALGNALATLLQ
FT                   RSPELAEEAQTLASALRHWRPGHELITLEQRLRELSHQIGLRAEDASEQQNLLLGLFDL
FT                   LLENVGELLDDRSWLQGQISVVRQLIAGPMDVGSIEQARGTLREVIYKQGLLKQGIADS
FT                   KTAMREMMVSFVDRLDGMATSTGEYHDRVAGYSQAIGDARSIPDLNRLLQDVLQDTAGV
FT                   QAQALAARDELLSARRQVEEAEHRIASLEQELKDVAGLVREDQLTGALNRRGFEELFER
FT                   EATRTQRSGQPLCVAMLDLDDFRRLNETHGHAGGDAALRHTVDVAKSVLRTTDAIARFG
FT                   GEEFVLLLPDSTIFEASAAVIRLQRALAQRSLLHEDVRVFVSFSGGVAMRRTDEAQDEV
FT                   IRRADRAMYDSKAAGKNRVISAD"
FT   gene            494333..495757
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0421"
FT                   /note="XC0421"
FT   CDS_pept        494333..495757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0421"
FT                   /product="glycogen synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47505.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVVSEMADFIKAGGLGDVAAALPRALRHRYDVRVLIPGYRAVLA
FT                   RAGKVEIVGRVLAHAALPACDIGRIVQSDGLPIYILLSKELFERDGSPYVSTSGSEFED
FT                   NAIRFATLSHAAAQIAAGRAGLGWRPRLLHLNDWPCALAAAYVRWSGGTTPCLLTIHNL
FT                   AYQGLVPYSMAAALGIPAERVSELEFYGQMSFLRGGIVHADHVNTVSVSYAQQITGPAQ
FT                   GCGLDRLLAGRAAKGALSGIVNGIDASWDPRTDEYLDSHFSVNHWQGRQANAAQVRKAF
FT                   GLRESTGPLFAVVSRLVHQKGLDLICEVAPQIVAAGGQIAVIGGGEPEIEQQVAELTRR
FT                   YPGQVGAFIGFEEGLARRMFAGADFLLMPSRFEPCGLSQMYAQRFGCLPIAHATGGLID
FT                   TVDDGVTGFLFQQASAEALRRCLERAFRTFRLPSLLSAMRRAAMLRPSGWDVAGKKYIS
FT                   LYERTAATAPAVATVS"
FT   gene            495799..497988
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0422"
FT                   /note="XC0422"
FT   CDS_pept        495799..497988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0422"
FT                   /product="1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47506.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEGGGGSAVALQDLQAIAAGLPGDAFAVLGPHVQADGRLRVRVL
FT                   APGAEALGLIDGRGKLLARMQASPIDGVFEGELPADAAYRLRIVWPDVVQEIEDPYAFA
FT                   PQIDESALLQIGAGDGQALRANLGARHVQVGELPAVRFAVWAPHAQRVAVVGDFNGWEP
FT                   RRHPMRQRSGGIWELVLPRVETGARYKYAIITADGRVLLKADPVARQSELPPATASVVA
FT                   SADAFAWTDAEWMARRSAAAEPAPLSIYEVHAASWRRDGHDQPLDWVSLAAQLIPYVQE
FT                   LGFTHIELLPITEHPFGGSWGYQPLGLYAPTARHGSPDGFAQFVDACHRAGIGVILDWV
FT                   SAHFPDDAHGLSQFDGSATYEHADPREGMHRDWNTLIYNYGRPEVTAYLLGSAMEWIAH
FT                   YHLDGLRVDAVASMLYRDYGRAEGEWVPNAHGGRENLEAVAFLRQLTGEIASQFPGVLT
FT                   IAEESTAWPGVTAPISEGGLGFTHKWNMGWMHDTLHYMQRDPAARAQHHSQLTFGLVYA
FT                   FSERFVLPLSHDEVVHGTGGLLGQMPGDDWRRFANLRAYLALMWAHPGDKLLFMGAEFG
FT                   QWADWNHDRSLDWHLLDHAPHRGMQQLVRDLNRALRRVPALYRGNHRADGFEWSVADDA
FT                   RNSVLAFIRHDPDGGAPLLAVSNLTPQPHHDYRVGVPRAGGWREILNTDSAHYGGSNLG
FT                   NGGRLLTEPTGMHGHAQSLRLTLPPLATIYLQAEK"
FT   gene            497991..499748
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0423"
FT                   /note="XC0423"
FT   CDS_pept        497991..499748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0423"
FT                   /product="maltooligosyltrehalose trehalohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4P7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47507.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERNVTTPAWGAWPAGDGQVRFALWAPDAHTVEVIFDSGERAAL
FT                   QRQDDGFFSGVVACALDARYRYRVDGQTPVPDPASRWQPDGVHGSSAVQRVDGYHWTHT
FT                   QWQGRPWDEAVIYELHVGACGGYAGVQAQLPQLAAMGITAIELMPLSAFPGAHNWGYDG
FT                   VLPYAPAEAYGTPDELKALIDAAHGHGLMVLLDVVYNHFGPDGNYLGSYASAFFNEDKP
FT                   TPWGAAIDFRKPPVQRYFLDNALMWLHEYGFDGLRLDAVHAITPNAFLDTLRETIEASL
FT                   PAGRHVHLVLENEANQASQLDRGYTAQWDDDFHNALHVLLTGEEEGYYAAFADQPTQHL
FT                   ARVLGEGFAYQGQPDPRGHVRGEPSGALPPHKFVIFAQNHDQIGNRACGERLSVLVSPQ
FT                   RLRAALALTALTPMIPLFFMGEPWGATQPFLFFTDFGPPLDDAVREGRRREFAHFAAFA
FT                   DPAKRETIPDPNSHATFAASRAPIEDAAHGDGAQWAAWFQALLGVRRQWLVPGLAQARA
FT                   LRTSVLADGAVTATWELPGGLWHIAFNVGAEAVPLPPLRGRVAHAENVTADAQTLPTDS
FT                   FIAWYEEHA"
FT   gene            499745..501676
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0424"
FT                   /note="XC0424"
FT   CDS_pept        499745..501676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0424"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X312"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47508.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQELHALAAAAGVMVDWVDASDQPRQVAPESIHAVLTALELPA
FT                   ANAAQRADSLQRIRATAAEPAPLVTVKVGEPLPLRVAPNAQGRWQAEDGSSEAARADAQ
FT                   GRLLAPARFGYWTLELGTTAQQVAVAPQRCFSVADACGQPAPRAWGMALQVYSARSADD
FT                   GGIGDAAGAMEWVRQAAGANADALALSPVHASRPITGGYSPYSPSDRRFLDPLHAAPVR
FT                   VLGDAVHTAIAAVPGLRERLDGLHGTALIDWPASAAAKWELLRQLSTQVTPDHPELAAF
FT                   RAQGGAALEAFAHFAARDFGDGDAHLHVFTQWLAARSWADVQREAHERGMRIGLIADLA
FT                   VGFDPNGAEAAAAADTVLRGLVLGAPPDAFNADGQHWGIGAYSPTALRRSGFAPYIALL
FT                   RAVLRDRGGIRIDHILGLLRLWVVPDGASSGDGAYLAYPLQDLLNLLALESWRHRAIVI
FT                   GEDLGVVPPGIREELSRRGVMGIDVLMFTRDQEGAFVPPALWRADAVATTTTHDLPTLT
FT                   GWRAGRDIDWRRKLELIQPAQAQADHQTRTRDASRLDAAVADAGLGSDAPLLDALRFTA
FT                   SSVSPLALLPVEDALALDEQPNLPGTVEVHPNWRRRLPDPLPQAQLTAALQGFAEARRV
FT                   SAVSEPHP"
FT   gene            501673..504291
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0425"
FT                   /note="XC0425"
FT   CDS_pept        501673..504291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0425"
FT                   /product="maltooligosyltrehalose synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3C6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47509.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLRATARLQLHAGFTLHDALAQVPYYAGLGISHLYLSPIGTAV
FT                   SGSTHGYDNIDPTVVNPELGGEDALVALSQAARAHDMGLIADIVPNHMATHAQNAWWWD
FT                   VLRNGRSAKHADWFDIDWRAPGRDGKLWLAVLDRPYANALADGLITLVLDDDGTPALAH
FT                   YDQRYPIRPQALDVPEASARAQWLRDYNDGAKRGDGRLHKLIERQPYRLNWWRVGNDML
FT                   NYRRFFDITSLVALRVELPAVFDAVHALPLRLVAEGHLDGLRIDHVDGLTDPTGYVRKL
FT                   RSRLDAAGRQRGLKPGSLGLYLEKILAPGEHLPADWPCDGTTGYDFMDQVGGVLHDAAG
FT                   FKPLARAWQKVSGRSGDFAQEERSARDEMLRGSLQTEFNRAVGALSALARLDPPTREFS
FT                   PQMLARGLCVLLRWFPVYRTYAGAKGLIGADAQRLRSTAARARQGMPEAIVAAVDAIER
FT                   WLLDDNGADRAQIALRRILRRRVEQLSAPLNAKAVEDTAFYRHGVLLSRNEVGSHPTHF
FT                   ANDIAQFHAQNQERAKHYPRALLATATHDHKRGEDLRMRMAVLSEQPRWWVEQSTQFDA
FT                   LTESLEAPALAGGDQQMLWQTLVAAWPIGLGADQAEPLAAFAERVAQWLLKAVREAKLH
FT                   TSWTDGSPDYEQAVQATVEQVLCSRAGLPLRRALLRASNHIAAAGARNALAQTTLRLTV
FT                   PGVPDLYQGTEGWDLSLVDPDNRRPVDYAQRQQWLTLRRDWHALLRSWRDGAVKARLTA
FT                   VLLQLRAAHPALFAQGDYQPLNVATGTQAQVIAFRRQHRGQALIVAVTRLGAGEQASGE
FT                   LPLLVPPAEWGNAALAVPDGAYRNVLDGSTLQPQRGRLALSTLFARSPVAVLLTPSEET
FT                   R"
FT   gene            504288..504476
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0426"
FT                   /note="XC0426"
FT   CDS_pept        504288..504476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4S6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47510.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTQRQARLRQLAQEIWEAEGRPDGHADRHWAMAERLVEAEIRA
FT                   AEQGAAAPAGPRIVASS"
FT   gene            504519..506681
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0427"
FT                   /note="XC0427"
FT   CDS_pept        504519..506681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0427"
FT                   /product="glycogen debranching enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3K7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47511.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRKFTQRSRIREGRPNPLGATWDGLGVNFALYSRNATRVELCL
FT                   FDERGREQERIPLPEYTDEVWHGYLPDARPGQLYGYRVHGPYAPDAGHRFNHNKLLLDP
FT                   YAKQIVGELKWAPHLFGYTIGHRDKDLSFDRRDSAAFMPKSAVIDPAFTWGQDRPPQTP
FT                   WNRTVIYEAHVRGLSMLHPAVPPENRGTFSALKTDELIDHISSLGVTAVELLPVHAFVD
FT                   DQYLLEKGLRNYWGYNTLGFFAPQGRYMSTRTVAEFKQMVARLHHAGLEVLLDVVYNHT
FT                   AEGNELGPTLSFKGIDNASYYRLADDRRFYINDTGTGNTFDLTNVGALRMVMDSLRYWV
FT                   QEMHVDGFRFDLASILGRERYGFDPSGSFLDAVRQDPVLSQTKLIAEPWDIGPGGYQVG
FT                   NFPPGWVEWNDKFRDNVRAFWRGDGGQLAELATRLTGSADLFNHSGRRPTASVNFVTAH
FT                   DGFTLRDLVSYEGKHNLANGEDGRDGSDHNISANYGAEGETDNPAIKQLRRQQMRNLLA
FT                   TLLLSQGTPMLLAGDEFGHSQNGNNNAYCQDNELTWIDWTAATKAAAADQAAFVRRLIR
FT                   IRQRYPLLHRARFFDGKFDEALGLKDLTWLAPNGNEMDEAAWHDPEARALMLRLDGRSP
FT                   TTGLREIAANVTLLMLINAAPTSVAFTLPAMHDEHWRVLVDTARHGGRVVAGGSEWKAP
FT                   AHSLTLLAVERDRIASSARIVSEGAR"
FT   gene            506650..507330
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0428"
FT                   /note="XC0428"
FT   CDS_pept        506650..507330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0428"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47512.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGSCQRAPADGGGALMDVLLAGATGLVGKHVLQQLLADARCTGV
FT                   VAITRRPLTQIHPKLRNQVIDFERLDSWTAPHMEAAICALGSTMKQAGSREAFYRIDHD
FT                   YPMAIARAACAQGTSVFVLNSAAGANADSRIFYNRVKGELERDLRAVGFPSLTFVRPGL
FT                   IGGEREERRTGEHLGSLVLGALGPLLPRRLRINPADRIAAAMVSAALAPARGEHSVGAA
FT                   DLAG"
FT   gene            complement(508175..508933)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0429"
FT                   /note="XC0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508175..508933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0429"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[ACP] reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X317"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47513.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPPPQPQRVLIAGGSRGIGLAIAQAFVQSGAQVSLCARNPEGL
FT                   ANAAAQLAADGAPVHTFACDLADAAQIERYVHAAAQAFGGLDVVVNNASGYGHGNDDES
FT                   WQAGLDVDLMAAVRCNRAAVPYLRQSGNAVILNISSINGQRPTPRAIAYSTAKAALNYY
FT                   TTTLAAELARERIRVNAIAPGSIEFPGGLWEQRSRDEPALYARIRDSIPFGGFGQVQHI
FT                   ADAALFLASPQARWITGQVLAVDGGQSLGV"
FT   gene            509236..510672
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0430"
FT                   /note="XC0430"
FT   CDS_pept        509236..510672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3D1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47514.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVFERELHMETHITVIGAGFCGSVLVRALAQGADAQVRITLVGV
FT                   AETFGSGIAYGAARPEHLLNVRAKDLGIDAQAPAAFADTLHLGESGRLEFLPRLAYGDY
FT                   LRSELDTAIGAAQASIVRLSQEAVAVERARRGFRVFLANGDAFQTDQVVLAVGALQPQA
FT                   LAGIGPRLSVHPRYIGWPWQGDALSRLSPDDDVLIVGTGLTMVDVALSLHARGHRGRLL
FT                   AISRRGLAPQAHLRQPGAALELPPHLQRAIKDADLRALLRGVRQLSVVVDDWRRVVDAL
FT                   RPHLQPLWQRLELSQRARFLRHLRPYWEVARHRVAPGAADQLAQLQDSGQLQVVAARLL
FT                   RARWVPDGVEAVIRPRGGADAQTRRFDAVVRATGLDTDIDRTSDPLIAGMREAGLLRAD
FT                   PLGLGVDTDAQLRVRDGAGQVVPGLYCVGPLLRGRYWEITAVPELRVATRALAERLLQG
FT                   ATPALQPQPDVTPREVNARP"
FT   gene            510995..511426
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0431"
FT                   /note="XC0431"
FT   CDS_pept        510995..511426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0431"
FT                   /product="VirK protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4T1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47515.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRPASIAVTAALCACALPALASETLNSRTDVLAALEAGYDVSVS
FT                   TDLSRCTPEEGTPVSRTRGGRHIDAYRITEDGNVAFSGAHFTVANDGKPIQQFMRYQLR
FT                   PDGSVRFTTYMYDLPGLQQRGPVLAYQCAFNEGARFHAD"
FT   gene            complement(511621..513093)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0432"
FT                   /note="XC0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511621..513093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0432"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3L1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47516.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLRTLTVLLTASLASCAVGPEYARPDAPLPDRYLAQDAAEQRS
FT                   AAAPVDLSRWWAGFGDPALDRYVTAALAQNLDLAQAAARVTQARAGLGAANAALLPSGS
FT                   INGQATRTYQSLETPLGQVLRNTPDFDRYASVYDATANASWEIDVFGGLRRGRQAALAD
FT                   YQASAAGAAATRLAVAAQTADTYISIRGLQARLAVAQRQVATQQQLLAMVTLLQGKGLA
FT                   ADLQVHQAQGALTQAQAGVPALETALTAAMNALDVMLGATPGTHRAELVASTPIPTAPQ
FT                   VTGAASPGDLLRRRPDLIVAERRLAVANARIGVAMAEYYPKFSLSGLIGSATAISGANL
FT                   FTGDAAQSAGVLGLRWRLFDFGRINAQIAQAKGQEAEQLAAYRLAVLRATEDVENALTA
FT                   LVKREQQATVLAQGVDALGKARGASAAAYEKGVVSLIEVLNADDALLRTSDAQLQAQTE
FT                   AARSAVAAFKALGGGWESTPATAVAVQEPAQR"
FT   gene            513178..513801
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0433"
FT                   /note="XC0433"
FT   CDS_pept        513178..513801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0433"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator tetR/acrR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47517.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMNKASSYPVSGRGPADHDVRDQIVNAATEHFRRYGYEKTAVSD
FT                   LAKSIGFSKAYIYKFFESKQAIGEMICTNCLRQIEDEVRAAVDETDSPPEKFRRMFKVI
FT                   VDASLRLFFEDRKLYEIAASAATERWQSVLAYEERVLALLQEILQQGRQGGDFERKTPL
FT                   DEATRALYVLIRPYTNPVLMQHSLDVIDEVPGLLSGLVLRSLSP"
FT   gene            513876..514991
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0434"
FT                   /note="XC0434"
FT   CDS_pept        513876..514991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0434"
FT                   /product="component of multidrug efflux system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X319"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47518.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRRLVVASLLCVLPLALAGCGDKTPADPRTATPLVRVATVGDA
FT                   SSAARSFSGTVAARVQSELGFRVSGKVSERLVDAGQRVTRGQPLLRIDPVDLKLAAQAQ
FT                   QEAVTAARARAQQAGEDEARYRDLRGTGAISASAYDQIKAAADAAKAQLSAAQAQADVA
FT                   RNANRYTDLLADADGVVMETLVEPGQVVAAGQPVVRLAHAGRREAIIQLPETLQPVVGS
FT                   TAQATLFGNAGVTEPATLRQLSDSADRLTRTFEARYVLGGALADAPLGTTVSIRIPEAA
FT                   ATQAGVQVPLGALFDAGKGTGVWVIAGTPAKVAWRPVRVLRLDDDHANVAGTLARGERI
FT                   VALGAHLLRDGQHVRIAGVTAKPAPAAGAQP"
FT   gene            514988..518086
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0435"
FT                   /note="XC0435"
FT   CDS_pept        514988..518086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0435"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3D6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47519.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGRFNLSALAVRERSITLFLIVLISLAGLVAFLKLGRAEDPAF
FT                   TVKVMTIITAWPGATPQEMQEQVAEKLEKRMQELRWYDRTETYTRPGLAFTTLTLLDST
FT                   PPGEVQEQFYQARKKVGDEAGNLPAGVIGPMVNDEYADVTFALFALKAKGEPQRLLARD
FT                   AETMRQRLLHVPGVKKVNIIGEQPERIFVEFSHDRLATLGVSPQDVFAALNAQNALTAA
FT                   GSVETRGPDVFIRLDGALDNLQKIRDTPLVVQGRSLKLSDIATVKRGYEDPSTFMIRSG
FT                   GEPALLLGIIMRDGWNGLDLGKSLDAEVGAINAELPLGMQLSKVTDQAVNIDASVGEFM
FT                   TKFFVALLVVMLVCFVSMGWRVGIVVAAAVPLTLAAVFVVMLATGKNFDRITLGSLILA
FT                   LGLLVDDAIIAIEMMVVKMEEGYGRVAASAYAWSHTAAPMLSGTLVTAVGFMPNGFAAS
FT                   TAGEYTSNMFWIVGIALIVSWAVAVVFTPYLGVKMLPDMKKIEGGHAAIYNTPRYNRFR
FT                   QALGRVIARKWLVAGSVVGLFVLAVVGMGIVKKQFFPISDRPEVLVEVQLPYGTSINQT
FT                   STAAAKVEAWLSKQKEAKIVTAYIGQGAPRFFLAMGPELPDPSFAKIVVRTDDQHERDA
FT                   LKLRLREAIAQGLAPEARVRATQLTFGPYSKFPVAYRVSGPDPTVLRGIAAQVMQVMQD
FT                   SPMLRTVNTDWGVRTPTLHFSLDQDRLQAVGLTSAAVAQQLQFLLSGVPITLVREDIRS
FT                   VQVVARSAGDTRLDPARIADFTLAGGNGQRVPLSQVGKVDVRMEEPVMRRRDRVPTITV
FT                   GGDVDDTLQPPDVSAAITRQLQPIIDKLPSGYQIKEAGSIEESGKATAAMLPLFPIMLA
FT                   ATLLIIILQVRSISAMVMVFLTSPLGLIGVVPTLILFQQPFGINALVGLIALSGILMRN
FT                   TLILIGQIHHNEAEGLDPFHALVGATVQRARPVILTALAAILAFIPLTHSVFWGTLAYT
FT                   LIGGTLAGTVLTLVFLPAMYSIWFKIRPDPGKGNNAPDIARPA"
FT   gene            518218..519024
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0436"
FT                   /note="XC0436"
FT   CDS_pept        518218..519024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0436"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4T6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47520.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQQTVVLITGVSSGIGRAAAEHFARAGCLVYGSVRHLAGATPLT
FT                   AVELVEMDIRDAASVQRAVDGIIARAGRIDVLVNNAGTNLVGAIEETSVDEAAALFDIN
FT                   LLGILRTVQAVLPHMRARGQGRIVNVSSVLGFLPAPYMGVYAASKHAVEGLSETLDHEL
FT                   RQFGIRVTLVEPAYTKTSLGSNSPVVQATIADYDRERGVVARAVTHSIDTAPEPHGVAA
FT                   TVVEAALGRWRMRRTPAGQASLLSKLRRFLPASAVDGSLRKQLGLR"
FT   gene            519345..519539
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0437"
FT                   /note="XC0437"
FT   CDS_pept        519345..519539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3L6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47521.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFGVDEASAVALPPAELIRSINALVADGGEQFFVEILRKPGKRT
FT                   PRAQNDHAFGDGELDFEQD"
FT   gene            complement(519976..521268)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0438"
FT                   /note="XC0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519976..521268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0438"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4R4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKADLLSLQLQPVFESALARAGVRALTPIQVAMIPPMLAARDL
FT                   IATAQTGSGKTLAYALPLLQQRLQAPEQAPRVLGGLILVPTRELVAQVAHTLLSLAAAL
FT                   PRRLKIVAATGGEAINPQLMALRGGADIVIATPGRLLDLVTHNALRLSQVSTLVLDEAD
FT                   RLLDLGFGAELDRILALLPAQRQSVLVSATFPAAIASLAKRRLRDPLRITLGGTPEQAP
FT                   AIAQRAIAVDAGQRTQLLRHLLLEHGWPQLLVFVTSRHGADKVAEKLSKTGIAALPLHG
FT                   ELSQGRRERTLRAFKQADVQVLVATDLAGRGIDIDALPAVLNYDLPRSTVDYTHRIGRT
FT                   ARAGASGVAISFVTADSAQQWRLIEKRQGLRVPTSVIEGFEPTPVQAPAPDHASGAAAR
FT                   AADDNGGIKGKRPSKKDKLRAAAQAQAGKPG"
FT   gene            522841..523053
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0439"
FT                   /note="XC0439"
FT   misc_feature    522841..523053
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0439"
FT                   /note="IS1479 transposase-like protein"
FT   gene            523180..523356
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0440"
FT                   /note="XC0440"
FT   misc_feature    523180..523356
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0440"
FT                   /note="IS1479 transposase-like protein"
FT   gene            complement(523475..524983)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0441"
FT                   /note="XC0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523475..524983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0441"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X324"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47523.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAKNFHLPDLGEGLPDATIVEWFVKEGDPVRLDDPLVSMETAK
FT                   AVVEVPSPFSGTVVKLAGAAGDVITTGAVLAQFALDASQPQRADGQDTGHSHGPAPTHA
FT                   PTPSTGDSAAGHTTRVVASDNGGEIADADAGDGSSDRDDAGTVVGAMQSSNAVQSEQAI
FT                   TVGGVRAMPVVRALARKLRVDLAQVRATGPDGTVTLADVKQAAAAGTAQPSPGAQGAPT
FT                   SPARGRGGPIDDGGRAAGSAADGRDRPATAPLLPPAGEGARRADEGNARSTLSASGKPM
FT                   RTQSPGISAKGQPEQLKGVRRNMARVMADAHSKVVPTTLNDDADLHAWQPGNDVTVRLV
FT                   RGIVRACEAVPALNAWFDGEALSRTLHPQVDIGIAVDTEEGLLVPALRNADMLDAHGIR
FT                   EGVNRLRQQVESRSIAASELSGYTISLSNFGMFAGRYATPVVVPPCVAIVAAGRARYQL
FT                   TPVMGGVETHKVMPLSLTFDHRAATGGEAARFLRALLDDLALAN"
FT   gene            complement(524980..525363)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0442"
FT                   /note="XC0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524980..525363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0442"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3E0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47524.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARLLCDYRAAYANPIRFHAGQQVAIGVRDEEWPAFAWVNTGEG
FT                   HAGWAPAAWLRPLGDGLAEALRDYDARELDAHQGEHVLLHYEHGGWWWSERADGTQGWL
FT                   PAADLELLDDTTPQLQTAQENLP"
FT   gene            complement(525365..526348)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0443"
FT                   /note="XC0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525365..526348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0443"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4U1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47525.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPITLIEAITQALAWELEHDPAVLVLGEDVGVNGGVFRATAGL
FT                   QQRFGSARVLDTPLDETTIAGLSVGLAAQGMKPVAEAQFDGFVYPMVDHLICHAARLRN
FT                   RTRGRLHCPMVLRVPWGGGIRAPEHHSEANEAIFTNVPGLRVVLPSSPQRAYGLLLAAI
FT                   RDPDPVIYMEPKRIYRQYKEVVANDGEALPLDVCFVLRDGTDVTLVTWGAQVKEALEAA
FT                   DKLASEGISAEVIDVATLRPLDFDTIAESVAKTGRCVIVQEAPRTAGFGAEIAAQLAEK
FT                   SMYDLLAPVERVTGYDTHIPLFRLEMKFLPSVERIVTAARRAVAAG"
FT   gene            complement(526428..527516)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0444"
FT                   /note="XC0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526428..527516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0444"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3M1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47526.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAAQFEIEYLQYMDADGQLVRDDLPADAANPQQLLALFKRMLF
FT                   VRTFDSKSIALQRTGKLGTYAASLGHEATHVGIGASMRSGDVFAPSYREYGTMFERGVR
FT                   PRDVLLYWGGDERGSDYPRDADAAIDFPICVPISTQCLHAAGAALSFKLQGKAQVAVAC
FT                   CGDGGSSKTDFYAALNSAGAYTLPLILCVINNGWAISVPRSAQTGAQTLAQKGLAGGLH
FT                   CLQVDGNDLIAVLEAMRQARARALAGDGGTVIEFLTYRLTDHTTADDARRYRGEDEVKQ
FT                   AWTREPMLRLRRYLTAQGLWDEAQEEAWKAECGARIDEEVNAYLNTPVQPVEAMFDYLY
FT                   GDPPAELLAQRAEVIALEARHG"
FT   gene            complement(527694..531089)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0445"
FT                   /note="XC0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527694..531089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0445"
FT                   /product="nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4R8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47527.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYASAAGSSWQTTPLAGTVPAGGYYLIKQADGSGGSVALPTPDA
FT                   TGTLAMSGTAGKVALRNSTAALSGTCPTEYADLVGYGSNASCAEGNAPAPAPSNTLAVL
FT                   RGGEGCSDTNNNAADFAAGAPAPRNAASGARLCSGGGQPIATLADASQAEGNAGSRSVV
FT                   FTLSLSQPAGAGGVRFTAATANGTAVAGSDYVALPATGVQIAAGERTATVAVEVLGDTT
FT                   PEPDETFTLQISGLTGALPAKLSATGTIVNDDFQLLPIHAIQGKGARSPLDGQVVATSG
FT                   IVTARRSAGFFLQAPTAEADADPATSEGVYVYTGSAPPDTAAIGNRVRVQGTVIEYVPT
FT                   ADPTQPPLTEIGGVLTVLLDSTGNALPEPVLLSAALPNPNGAFDQLEALEGMRVAAPSL
FT                   TVNAPTGGNVNETTATATSNGVFHAVVSELPRAFREPGVQLPDPLPAGSPAGVPRWNTN
FT                   PEVIAVGSAGVGAERLDLAAGCRVFNVVGPLDYSFRRYTLYPERTPQVSCNGADQPRPA
FT                   PRPQADDVAVATYNMERFFDDQNDPAIGEPVLTPAAFQARLNKASLAIRNYLHTPDILG
FT                   TVEVENISVLQTLAARINADAVAAGQQDPKYVAYLQEGNDVGGIDVGFLVKTADVSGGV
FT                   PRVEVVSVAQEGKATTWTEPGGAVSLLNDRPPLVLSTRVHQADGRVLPLTTIVVHQRSL
FT                   NGAETDDAAGTRIRAKRQAQASYLARLLQARQQLDPAERVLVMGDFNAFEFNDGYVDAM
FT                   GTVTGKPAADAQTVVSGDGIDLVDPDYTDLTWFNTPDQSYSYAFDGNVQSLDHILANDA
FT                   LMRASNIASLSVGHARINADFPGTARNDANTPTRLSDHDPTVVLLRMTPQVNADMRVAV
FT                   TAARDQVLEGERIDYTVDVENGGPNSAAFPAVALAFDAAVSPRVTAAPGWTCNPPETGS
FT                   QTVLTCTAPSLAAGNAQSFTVQLDAGADLAGRTLTLAASVASQSPDPQPDNNTDTAKVA
FT                   VQARLRSDLAVRLEGPASLPTTAFNASYRVLLDNRGNAPATGVSVRVEGNTLSALSLLV
FT                   PPRGWRCDKQLQSLRSAVFVCTTAAALQPGAQTAFQLTVATKPIPAERAVQVQATASSS
FT                   SPDANPADNAARISTPIGGGAGRR"
FT   gene            531928..532824
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0446"
FT                   /note="XC0446"
FT   CDS_pept        531928..532824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0446"
FT                   /product="tryptophan 2,3-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47528.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVDKNLRDLEPGIHTDLEGRLTYGGYLRLDQLLSAQQPLSEPAH
FT                   HDEMLFIIQHQTSELWLKLLAHELRAAIVHLQRDEVWQCRKVLARSKQVLRQLTEQWSV
FT                   LETLTPSEYMGFRDVLGPSSGFQSLQYRYIEFLLGNKNPQMLQVFAYDPAGQARLREVL
FT                   EAPSLYEEFLRYLARFGHAIPQQYQARDWTAAHVADDTLRPVFERIYENTDRYWREYSL
FT                   CEDLVDVETQFQLWRFRHMRTVMRVIGFKRGTGGSSGVGFLQQALALTFFPELFDVRTS
FT                   VGVDNRPPQGSADAGKR"
FT   gene            533234..534754
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0447"
FT                   /note="XC0447"
FT   CDS_pept        533234..534754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0447"
FT                   /product="di-tripeptide transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X330"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47529.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDAAAPTSASTPPQPPAPPQFPTLLGHPRPLWMLFMTEFWERF
FT                   AFYGIRWALVLYIVAQFFGGEASGQAPAGRTYGAYLALVYAAAIFGGYVADRVLGYQRS
FT                   ILVGAAVMATGLFLIAVPNHVVFEIGLATVVVGNGLFKPNISTMVGKLYSVADPRRDSG
FT                   FTIFYMGINLGAMISPVLTQLLAEKVFGTEAMPSYKMVFMASGVGMLISLVWFWIGRRQ
FT                   LAGIGAPAPNAQGMGRVLMVLGGCLVSIPVVYFLLAVGADVLQAVLTVLFIGLSVLLLI
FT                   EGIREGKVQRDKVIAMLIIFAFNVLFWMFFEQAGSSFTFLADNIVNRTFGNWTFPTAWF
FT                   QSVNSIAIIALAPVIAWIWVKSGRFNPSIPRKFGLGLIFNGLAFLLLMFALSSLVSDAG
FT                   KIPFWTLFMVYVIQSVGELCLSPIGLSMVTKLAPVRLVGFGMGGWFLSTGIGNNLSGIF
FT                   AGHVSGSEGMSVSSALGGYTFGFWALLGAGALLFLVAPLINKLMHGVK"
FT   gene            534766..535356
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0448"
FT                   /note="XC0448"
FT   CDS_pept        534766..535356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3E5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47530.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKATVCGLLMAGLLSACGQPTDQQQAPRPLDTSMQKPPSADPS
FT                   QPVSSGNTPTAADIAAAAALNAQYDPSRDPAADLETAKVEAKRGGKRIVLNVGNAACAP
FT                   CQALDEVMGGDAELRSFRDAHFVVVKVNRDASNENAAFLSQFAQLNDFPSLLVLDNDGK
FT                   PLTLQAGPELRKGDGYDRKKLFDFLKQWAPPEA"
FT   gene            complement(535846..536334)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0449"
FT                   /note="XC0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535846..536334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0449"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator marR/emrR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4U7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLDTPTPSPHPVLLNLEQFLPYRLSVLSNRISGNIAKVYGDRY
FT                   GMAIPEWRVITILALYPGSSASEVSDRTAMDKVAVSRAVARLLERGFIRRETHGDDRRR
FT                   SMLALSPAGRQVYETVAPLVNEMEQRLMSVFSAEEQQTLERLIDRLAKDGLPRMASKD"
FT   gene            536502..537572
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0450"
FT                   /note="XC0450"
FT   CDS_pept        536502..537572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0450"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3M7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47532.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVTTFENPMGIDGFEFVEFAAPAGQAAQLHDYFRKMGFTAVLRH
FT                   RSRPITVYRQGGVNFLLNEDPDSFAADFAAAHGPCACGFAIRFRTPADTVLQTVLGNGG
FT                   EAVQKKPDMRAVPAPVVKGIGDCMLYLVDRYGEAGSIYDADYEAIEGADQHPAGFGLTF
FT                   IDHLTHNLYFGNMQQWSDYYERLFNFREIRYFDIKGAKTGLVSKAMTAPDGIVRIPLNE
FT                   SSDPKSQINEYLDAYQGEGIQHIACFTDDIYTSVERMRAAGVTFLDTPDTYFDVVDLRI
FT                   PDHGEDVERLRRNKILIDADVDTKQRKLLQIFTTNCIGPIFFEIIQRKGNEGFGEGNFQ
FT                   ALFESIERDQMKRGVL"
FT   gene            537850..538242
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0451"
FT                   /note="XC0451"
FT   CDS_pept        537850..538242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4S4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKPPLPTVTRTHARALRKELTDAERALWRCLRSNQLHDFKFRR
FT                   QHPIPPYIADFCCIDAALIIELDGSQHQASSDQARTRWLQSKGWTVLRFWNNDVLFSLD
FT                   AVVETIFKMVATPYPHPNPSPGGRGA"
FT   gene            538279..539646
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0452"
FT                   /note="XC0452"
FT   CDS_pept        538279..539646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0452"
FT                   /product="homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47534.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLDPTLLLSWRAGQHPDAPMHNDQRYMTGFGNEFASEAVADTL
FT                   PVGQNSPQRVAHGLYAEQLSGTAFTAPRGENRRSWLYRMRPAAVHGTFSLIEQSQFHND
FT                   FGHGPVPPDQLRWSPLPLPQTPTDFIDGLYTMAGNGSPEAMNGVAVHLYAANASMQDRF
FT                   FYNADGELLLVPQLGRLRVHTELGMLELEPQQIGVIPRGVRFRVELRDGTARGYVCENF
FT                   GGLLHLPDLGPIGSNGLANPRDFETPCAAFEQREGRFELVAKFQGHLWRADIGHSPLDV
FT                   VAWHGNYAPYRYDLRRFNTIGSISFDHPDPSIFTVLTSPSDTHGTANMDFAIFPPRWLV
FT                   AQHTFRPPWFHRNVASEFMGLVHGVYDAKADGFAPGGASLHNCMSGHGPDAATFDKASQ
FT                   ADLSRPDVITETMAFMFETRAVLRPTAQALHAPHRQGDYQQCWAGLRKAFQAPPAS"
FT   gene            complement(540201..541022)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0454"
FT                   /note="XC0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540201..541022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0454"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X333"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47535.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRTRSLQSVWMSCLHSPPSRHQPTQCASRPCAGVAYSGRGRCAA
FT                   WGVHGACCHAVAPMSSSLHWRQSPWRLRRTAAMYPRKTDLALTALQSHRSPLTLLQRRA
FT                   LILADGQRDLDTLAALLGGEAATLVQTLCALGYLHLGANVATNAAPPASAAAPSAPSDA
FT                   EPAAPLLSEEEQQRQRRRATTNARLYLLDILQLQRNPVAVLLHRRLQAARSDIEIHAAI
FT                   AEALQALPQFTSASYAERVRTRSAELLPDMLGEATAAAAESIVRHADKASV"
FT   gene            540968..541633
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0453"
FT                   /note="XC0453"
FT   CDS_pept        540968..541633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0453"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3F1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47536.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSAGMTSRLIAVIAFAALATGCSRTAETPAADDAAASSPPAAPA
FT                   AEADQPRGDVPPATAPPGSLPPRLRQDPAALARLDGYGDLRLGMDAAQARAAWGGALRG
FT                   DAAADGGCYLLRPQWADDARRFGFMFEGDRLVRYQTNEPKEVAPGGGRVGMTVAEVRAL
FT                   YPDGLAEQPHKYIPGALSLRHADAQSQSALVFDIDANGKVTNWRVGVAPQVDYVEGCG"
FT   gene            complement(541748..542170)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0455"
FT                   /note="XC0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541748..542170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0455"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4V2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47537.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALTEYLLSALLLVGTFFILIGAFGLVKLSDFFKRLHAPTKAST
FT                   LGVGCVLLGSVGYHLFLGVDPQPRELLITVFLFITAPISAHLMAKAALSLMMEDRPEVP
FT                   NHGDMQKEGLPPAQGDVGENMETTPDRSTSEHNSSG"
FT   gene            complement(542167..542451)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0456"
FT                   /note="XC0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542167..542451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0456"
FT                   /product="PhaF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3N2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGHTFIETTIVVCMHAVALAMLMSLWRLLRGPTVPDRILALDTL
FT                   SITAIAELMLLGMYLDSPIYFEAALVIAMLGFGSTVVLSKYVLRRDIVE"
FT   gene            complement(542448..542954)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0457"
FT                   /note="XC0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542448..542954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0457"
FT                   /product="PhaE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4T0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47539.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQVSWQRRLFPSRPLSVMVFLFWLLLSDSFGPQQWVLGLLLGW
FT                   VVPIFAARLDREFARIGSLRSVPRMLLVAAVDIVRSNIKVALQVLGPESRIHPGFIWVP
FT                   LDIENIHGIAALTSMITLTPGTVSAALSDDRKYLLVHVLHLDDPDALIAEIKSRYETPL
FT                   MEIFP"
FT   gene            complement(542951..544510)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0458"
FT                   /note="XC0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542951..544510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0458"
FT                   /product="PhaD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X338"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47540.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHLLILPILIPMLGASASLFVEHRRYGPRVQRAVAWTSMALLAV
FT                   AVVALFARAAHGEVLVYLLGDWPARLGIVLMGDRLAAWMLMTTLVLGAACLLHACAGWD
FT                   RRAPHFHALFQFQLMGLNGAFLTGDIFNLFVFFEVMLIASYGLLLSGGRGLQMRIGLHY
FT                   VVFNVCASTLFLIALGLLFGLFGTLNMAELSQRIATLPAADVPLAKATLGLLLLVFCSK
FT                   AALLPLYLWLPETYSRAPASVAALFAIMTKVGLYAVLRVSSLWFGAGAGALHGFGRHAL
FT                   LWLGIGTLVMAAFGVMAASRLRVMVSYLVVFSAATLFIAFSLDDARALGAGLYYLPHSC
FT                   FVAAALFMVSDLIRRRRGRASDRKEVVAPLPGRAIPGAMFMIAAVAVAGLPPLSGFLAK
FT                   AALLQHVPADLVAPVWGAVLGSSLLVVIGLTRAGVRLFWRVPEAVEEAVEDDAPERLPQ
FT                   RRARMRPVETAATIILLSGLVAMTIGAGPLMHYTDAAGAQLRDPGAYLEQVRGTTPQRR
FT                   QP"
FT   gene            complement(544507..544884)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0459"
FT                   /note="XC0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544507..544884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0459"
FT                   /product="PhaC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3F6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47541.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELALASAIGVLTALAIYLLLRARSFDVILGLTFLSYATNLLIF
FT                   AGGRLRSGQPPVLRDGISADLSQHTDPLPQALVLTAIVIAFAMTAVSLVLAIRSRSDNG
FT                   SDHVDAHEDADTGEDTREARR"
FT   gene            complement(544881..547709)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0460"
FT                   /note="XC0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544881..547709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0460"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase subunit 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4V7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47542.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPLEILLALPFLMAAAVALSWRTSRSITAWLAAAAPLAGLGIL
FT                   ALLTPAVLRGEIIRSQHAWLPQIGLLFSLRMDGLAWMFALLVLAIGALVVMYAHYYLSA
FT                   RDSASRFFAYLLLFMGAMLGMVLSGNLLLLMVFWELTSLSSFLLIGFWSHRKDAREGAR
FT                   MALVLTAGGGLALLGGVLLIGRIVGSFQLDAVLASGDLIRASPLYPYALVLVLLGIFTK
FT                   SAQFPFHFWLPHAMAAPTPVSAYLHSATMVKAGVFLLARLHPALAGTDLFLYTVTSIGA
FT                   ITVLLGAWHAIFQHDLKGVLAYSTISHLGLITMLFGLSTPMAVVAGVFHILNHAVFKAS
FT                   LFMAAGIIDHETGTRDMRKLGNLRRLMPFTSALAITASLAMAGIPLLNGFLSKEMFFAV
FT                   ALEAEGPQLLRLLASGAALMAGLLGVAYSLRFVHDTFFGQGPRDLDRTPHEPPRWMKIP
FT                   VEVLVLTCVAVGIVPAWTVAPVLRAGASAILGDRLPDYSLALWHGLNWPLAMSIAGVVG
FT                   GVLLYMALRKLLDLYAIENRSPGKALFNWNLRALFAASARATDAITNGNLQRMLMLLVL
FT                   SAVVVALVPFLQGGALRPWPTPAPMPLLGWALWLLMLACALGSLFLYRQRLLAVLVLGG
FT                   TGLAVSLTFVFLSAPDLALTQLLVEMVTLVLMLLAMNYLPETSRPERAPLRKVRDACIA
FT                   VVAGGGLAALAYTLMTQPSPTIAGEMLQRALPEAYGRNVVNVILVDFRGFDTFGEITVF
FT                   AIAGLVVHALLRRSRMAPERTMPGPAIKLPVPADLAQIMFPLTLTVSLFLFLRGHNAPG
FT                   GGFIAGLVLAVPLLMQYVIQGAASVESRFGFDYIRLIGIGLLCALLSGAGSLLFGRPFL
FT                   TSGHAEIPLGWLGELELASALGFDTGVYLVVFGAAMLMLSMMGTIKPSRTRDSHRGEID
FT                   PTQRSTRTAEQH"
FT   gene            547841..548776
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0461"
FT                   /note="XC0461"
FT   CDS_pept        547841..548776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0461"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3N7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47543.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLSPPPAYLVTAANPAPSVAAAAPRALVFGGSGQIGERLLTRL
FT                   LGRGWQVTAWSRAPRAARAGLIWRQGDLAAPAVAGESFEVIFSCGPLDHFAHWYETNAV
FT                   STPRIVAFGSTSVEVKEHSIDAAERDVAQRLANAEQALFSAAKARGAAATVLRPTLVYG
FT                   AGRDRTLTQIAGLARRTGAFVLPANATGLRQPVHVDDLASAALAVVTQPATHQRSYAVG
FT                   GGEVLAYTQMVERVLEALPRPARLYQVPPSLFGLALTTAQRLGRLRSLNTAALQRMRDD
FT                   LVFDLEPARRDFGYAPRAFRPLPEELGIGE"
FT   gene            complement(548824..549309)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0462"
FT                   /note="XC0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548824..549309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4T4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47544.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERTTTARPLERYFASYSDDHRNATNQQIHVLAVPAILWSVVAL
FT                   LWCIPVGGTWFSSGVWAALAMFGAWSYYNRLSRPLGLGMLAIFFFFGCLCRLIEGRLGL
FT                   GGLFTLAVTVFVLAWIAQFVGHKIEGRKPSFLTDLTYLLIGPLWVLAKLYRHLGWRF"
FT   gene            complement(550132..551613)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0463"
FT                   /note="XC0463"
FT   misc_feature    complement(550132..551613)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0463"
FT                   /note="lytic enzyme;this region contains an authentic
FT                   inframe stop and is not the result of a sequencing
FT                   artifact"
FT   gene            complement(551723..552286)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0464"
FT                   /note="XC0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551723..552286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0464"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X343"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47545.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFISVLPALGLSLVLAACGDKPGPVAATTSAPSTPPATTSSPT
FT                   STEADTQGRNDMIKECSGVRLHLSALPSESSGSTKTHLEMEHDGQRQEVAAPPEMADYT
FT                   AVGLGCAEDAKGGTYFVIQYGELPYGCEFCEWFFLYDIKGQLLNHATPPLHTQDGQQSP
FT                   NNDEYEHKLEELGLKHPELEPFQP"
FT   gene            complement(552366..552872)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0465"
FT                   /note="XC0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552366..552872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3G1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47546.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFRTSLHALALSLALVACKPQAEPAGAATPAANAAPAASASAT
FT                   VPATPAQATTCPSADFSAFLKSFSADIAVQEKATADPLTMIQLDPDAQPEPTPVTRTVP
FT                   LAKVEWPVIPNLEAARNGGREVTISEEADGRQVLVRTPDTGDQQVYHFAQRPCWMLVKV
FT                   DDQSL"
FT   gene            553250..553639
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0466"
FT                   /note="XC0466"
FT   CDS_pept        553250..553639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4W2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47547.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPASGALRTLDRPVTICSACRVVFASGNTVCRNRNDVVIQWIL
FT                   SGAADRLNADELALRQPGSGDHATASGRHRIKYIHPACLRHAGKQARIVTRRRELHVVE
FT                   IAGIDISGRAAFCHVRIGTLHAACL"
FT   gene            complement(553966..554898)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0467"
FT                   /note="XC0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553966..554898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0467"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZH5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47548.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSTTLLQSDLPGLPLRHRGKVRDVFDIPRDRLPADAPPGDYLL
FT                   MVATDRLSAFDVVLPDPIPGKGEMLCQVSNFWFHKTEHLMPNHLVDIRVEQVLPEGVDP
FT                   ALYAKRAVVTRKLKPVPVEAIARGYLIGSGWKDYQRTGKISGIELPDGLRQAEKLPEPI
FT                   FTPSTKAAVGDHDENIDFDAMVKTVGAELAERVRDATLRIYRFAADFAAERGILLADTK
FT                   FEFGTDADGRLYIMDEMLTPDSSRYWPADQYELGTSPPSYDKQFVRDYLETLDWGKTAP
FT                   GPRLPADVIERTRAKYAEALQRLAGISVD"
FT   gene            555228..555557
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0468"
FT                   /note="XC0468"
FT   CDS_pept        555228..555557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3P1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47549.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWYGKLLGALAGALLFRGAPLIGVMIGLAIGHAVDAGWFKRREE
FT                   NPYEALGLEADATKAEIDLAYRRLMSRYHPDKVANASPEDRRQAEKKASQINAAYDRIQ
FT                   RQRKR"
FT   gene            complement(555972..557105)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0470"
FT                   /note="XC0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555972..557105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0470"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4T9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47550.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEPHCRNRGAARKAERGGSCSASGRAVELRAGLALAAGDGRLAQ
FT                   PTPAVLHSIGQSRCLAGLPNPQPLPKKRLSVHPQRTPARRVKDRRAAPDEGNRMKTTPL
FT                   ASAALVLFALAPSAWAQSGPADWSGFSLGANVGGADPAGVSGGRFGFDTNLDGRDGDQV
FT                   STATGADAFSPGFCGGAAAGRTPASGCSKDKGGAEYGVRAGYDWQVGDWVYGVVAEYTR
FT                   NDLRDSVSAFSTTPALYTFTRQLNRTAALRGRVGYAFGAQGDYLAYVTAGVARGEFDHS
FT                   FASSNTANSFTGSGGDSANGYQAGIGLQRRLSDHVSVGVEYLFTRLQDEDTRVRVGPGT
FT                   APATNPFLRVNPAGTDLRRTDTDFSSNAIRLTASYRF"
FT   gene            557091..557792
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0469"
FT                   /note="XC0469"
FT   CDS_pept        557091..557792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0469"
FT                   /product="D-ribulose-5-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X347"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47551.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLHFPELPMQPTAIAPSILSADFARLGEEVDNVLKAGADWVHF
FT                   DVMDNHYVPNLTIGPMVCQALRKHGITAPIDVHLMVEPVDRLVPDFADAGATTISFHPE
FT                   ASRHVHRTIQLIRSHGCQAGLVLNPATPVDILDWVLPELDLVLVMSVNPGFGGQAFIPS
FT                   ALDKLRAIRSKIDALGKPIRLEIDGGVKADNIGAIAAAGADTFVAGSAIFNAPDYSQII
FT                   AQMRAAVDAAR"
FT   gene            557789..558280
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0471"
FT                   /note="XC0471"
FT   CDS_pept        557789..558280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0471"
FT                   /product="N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3G7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47552.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAPLQIRPATPADAALLHELVTALAVYEREPDAVKATPEDLRA
FT                   SLFGDGATAHALLCEQGGQVLGFAVYFFNYSTWLGRNGLYLEDLFVRPQARGQGAGLAL
FT                   LRHLAQLAVDKGCGRFEWSVLDWNQPAIEFYQAVGARPMEGWTVYRLDGERLAAFAAGT
FT                   "
FT   gene            558653..559582
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0472"
FT                   /note="XC0472"
FT   CDS_pept        558653..559582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0472"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47553.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPSHWRLILNGKSTDNEDLREAVGVLRKRGIQLDVRVTWEEGDA
FT                   ERYVAEAIADGVQTVVAAGGDGTLSEVAAALAHHQDDAATLPSLGLVPLGTANDFATAA
FT                   MIPLEPLGALGLIAERAAEPIDLLRIDADHGPHWCANVASGGFGTQVTVETDAGLKKML
FT                   GGLAYLITGMSRLGRIDPISAHFTGPDFSWEGEFIALGLGNGRQAGGGQALCPEALIDD
FT                   GLLDVTIVPALNGEVAATLGTLVTGGKQAALERVAVRTRLPWLEIASVQPLTLNLDGEP
FT                   ETSRHFRVECVAARLRMHLPIDCPLRSA"
FT   gene            560065..561540
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0473"
FT                   /note="XC0473"
FT   CDS_pept        560065..561540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0473"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase component I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4W7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47554.1"
FT                   /translation="MITAEQFQRQAAEGHTRIPVVREVLSDLDTPLSVYLKLADGAYTY
FT                   LFESVEGGERFGRYSIIGLPARRVYSFRGHTLEVSEHGEVLETREVADPLAEVDALRAE
FT                   HSVPQLDGLPGFTGGLVGWFGFECIQYIEPRLGSGEKPDELGTPDILLMLSEELAVFDN
FT                   LKGRLYLIVHADPRQPQAYVRANRRLDELAHRLRQGGAGYPQAQISDAIDESDFHSSFT
FT                   REEYHAVVRKAQEYVRAGDIFQVVPSQRLRVPFRARPVDVYRALRALNPSPYMYFLDVG
FT                   GTQVVGSSPEILARLRDGVVTVRPIAGTRPRGATPELDKALEEELLADPKERAEHVMLI
FT                   DLGRNDVGRVAEPGTVKVGEQFVIERYSHVMHIVSEVTGTLKAGLNYSDVLRATFPAGT
FT                   VSGAPKIRALEIIRELEPVKRNVYSGAVGYIGWHGDADTAIAIRTAVIQDGYLYVQAGG
FT                   GVVYDSDPDLEWQETMNKGRALFRAVAQAAKGL"
FT   gene            561537..562610
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0474"
FT                   /note="XC0474"
FT   CDS_pept        561537..562610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0474"
FT                   /product="threonine aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3P6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47555.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDGQGSAARISFRNDYSEGAHPRVLQALAQASDEQNGGYGTDRH
FT                   SERAAALIRNAIAQPQAAVHLLVGGTQTNLIAISAFLRPHQAVIAVEAGHIATHETGAI
FT                   EATGHKVLTVPALHDKLTPALIAPLLAVHSNEHMVQPRLVYLSNSTESGTIYTRAELEA
FT                   LAQFCRAHDLLLYLDGARLGAALTAHGNDLDLPTIAALTDAFYIGGTKNGALLGEALII
FT                   VTPALQADFRYLIKQRGALLAKGMVLGAQFAALFEEGLFFELAAHANAMAQRLRAGLLA
FT                   AGAEFTSNSPTNQQFIAVSAQQAEQIAQRYDFERWETRSDGRLVIRFVTSWATTPAAVD
FT                   RLCAYVAALLQHPAVQS"
FT   gene            562624..562989
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0475"
FT                   /note="XC0475"
FT   CDS_pept        562624..562989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4U4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAINRIAGWVLSAALMLPTVVAAQINNLPSRPHLLMKGQAFLTV
FT                   DPDWFMIDLRVSKTELQPDLACKFIKELARVVLDGLQRNHVLKDSLYASALSIAPQSRY
FT                   QDCAAFSAQRWRVTGEI"
FT   gene            563114..566098
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0476"
FT                   /note="XC0476"
FT   CDS_pept        563114..566098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0476"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system
FT                   endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X353"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47557.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRESTIEQELVEKLGGLKYTLRADIRSRAALEANFRKHFEELN
FT                   RVALTNAEFQRLLEEVVTADVFKAAHTLRHRNAFTRDDGTPLNYTLVNINDWCKNTFEV
FT                   ASQLRINTDDSHHRYDVILLINGVPAVQIELKTLGINPRRAIEQIVEYKHDVGNGYTRT
FT                   LLCFIQLFIVSNRDATYYFANNNARHFAFNADERFLPIYQYAAPDNSKISGLDAFADAF
FT                   LPKCTLGQIISRYMVLVASEQKLLMMRPYQIYAVKNIVECIDKNLGNGYIWHTTGSGKT
FT                   LTSFKASTLLKANPAIEKCLFVVDRKDLDRQTREEFNRFQEGCVEENTNTESMVRRLVS
FT                   DDAADKVIVTTIQKLGRALDPARADYRQHLEPLRDQRMVFIFDECHRSQFGENHQAIKE
FT                   FFPKAQLFGFTGTPIFEDNASYRRIEGDEQTLKTTEDLFQQSLHEYTITHAIEDRNVLR
FT                   FHVDYYKPDGKNAPKPGETLAKRAVVDAILSKHDAATGGRRFNALFATASINDAIEYVG
FT                   LFKAAQLEKQQADSGYVPLNIAAVFSPPGDISADVRQLQEDLPQEQADNRTDPDAKKAA
FT                   LKAIVADYNVRFGTNHRIEEFDAYYQDVQQRIKDQQFPNADLPMKGREKLDIVIVVDML
FT                   LTGFDSKYLNTLYVDKNLKYHGLIQAFSRTNRVLNDTKPYGNILDFRSQQSAVDAAIAL
FT                   FSGAKAEKAREIWLVDTAPVVIDKLQKARASLDSFLASQGLGGKPEDIANLKGTAAKVA
FT                   FVKHFKDVQKLQTQLDQYTDLTAEQQAQVEAILPKDELRSFRGQYLQKAEELRADQKKA
FT                   GGLDDATRNDVEQLDFEFVLFASSTIDYDYIMKLIADYSGKAPGKASMSREQLIGLIAS
FT                   DAKFVDEREDISAYVRGLKAGEGLSEEAIRAGYEAFKAEKAAQEMTALSGRHGLPVADL
FT                   QAFVDAVLARRIFDGERLTELLAPLDLGWKARTQAELALMRDLLPLLHKRAGGREIAGL
FT                   KAYEK"
FT   gene            566095..567387
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0477"
FT                   /note="XC0477"
FT   CDS_pept        566095..567387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0477"
FT                   /product="putative restriction modification system
FT                   specificity subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3H3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47558.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMGKQGVKTAVPKLRFPEFRHSEAWELKKLSCFLVEQKKRNKNL
FT                   SFGPQEVLSVSGEHGCVNQIELLGRSYAGVSLANYHVVETGDIVYTKSPLKRNPFGIIK
FT                   ENKGKPGVVSTLYAVYRTTVFGNPAFLDHYFSGDYNLNSYLQPIVRKGAKNDMKVSNAA
FT                   VLAGEVFAPEVEEQKKIADFLTSLDDLISVQVLKVEALKVHKRGLMQELFPREGEASPR
FT                   LRFPEFSNASGWTLGKASDIIDVLQGYGFPERLQGGREGNFPFYKVSDISACVDAGGIL
FT                   LDKANNHIDADVLEELRAKLMPIGSTVFAKIGEAIRSNKRAITSRPCLVDNNVAGVKAI
FT                   TGLAHDRFVYYMWCQIPLIEYAGGVVPAVKKSLMEQIPVCYPKFDEQQRIADFLSSLDA
FT                   KIAAEFDQLAALRTHKKGLMQQLFPLSEVGL"
FT   gene            567384..568484
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0478"
FT                   /note="XC0478"
FT   CDS_pept        567384..568484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0478"
FT                   /product="anticodon nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4X1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47559.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNEIAGTLRDSDARIILVYAFNATGKTQLSVAYKNATKQEDGG
FT                   HSGVYYNAYSEDLFVWDNDEQNEGGGIRLRVLPSSLSRFHALLTEDNIRVKLRAYKPKF
FT                   GFTINLHEDDPEKGVESIIFFIPSQNPDVTQLPIKISRGEERIFVWCFFLALFEVEGWA
FT                   DQQASHFFIDDPVSSLDDHNIFITAATLFDLIESHFNKRKIFVTTHHLGLFSILSDWLT
FT                   KGERKDKFKKNGKPLYNINILSSKSGQLKLENCRKDVFLYHLRMLQVLSGARSTNDVRA
FT                   YHFALLRQVLENVASFLGVGQFGYVLDQIGINEPNRVADIVNALLHKKVYYFESDIVVS
FT                   DNLEIFNEVMDGLLTKYNFVLHEAEA"
FT   gene            568481..569491
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0479"
FT                   /note="XC0479"
FT   CDS_pept        568481..569491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0479"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47560.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALILYTSEDGKSRIQLRAEGQTVWLTQAQMAELFDVTTDTISL
FT                   HLKNIFSDNELEPERTTEESSVVQREGAREVRRPVTLYNLDAILAVGYRVRSKRGVQFR
FT                   RWASTALKEYLLKGFVMDDERLKNPDGRPDHFDEMLSRIRDIRASEKRFYQKVRELFAL
FT                   SVDYDKTDRATQVFFATVQNQLLYAVTGQTAAELIMARANPDDPHFGLRAWSGGRVRKQ
FT                   DILIAKNYLSEDEIDTLNRLVTIFLETAELRAKNRQEIPMRFWRENVSQIISSNDFPLL
FT                   ANAGSVSHARMETEANARYFAFDEQRKQQEALAADAADTTELAAIENKIKRRLKP"
FT   gene            569488..571104
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0480"
FT                   /note="XC0480"
FT   CDS_pept        569488..571104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0480"
FT                   /product="type I site-specific deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4U9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47561.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKDDQKELGKTLWAIADQLRGSMNADDFRDYMLSFLFLRYLSDN
FT                   YEAAAKKELGSDYPDAKTIGNSDKTPLSVWYASNPGDVAAFEQQMRRKAHYVIKPKYLW
FT                   GNIVNLAKKQNHDLLDTLQQGFKHIEEDSFESEFQGLFSEINLASDKLGRKYDDRNAKL
FT                   CSIISEIARGMALSAKTDSLGDAYEYLIGQFAAGSGKKAGEFYTPQEISNILSAIVTLD
FT                   SQEPKTGPRGKLDSVFDFACGSGSLLLNIRNRMTNSGGSIGKIYGQEYNVTTYNLARMN
FT                   MLLHGVKDTEFEIYHGDTLKNDWDWLRETNPAKKPRFDAVVANPPFSYRWEPGEAMAQD
FT                   ARFKNHGVAPKSAADFAFLLHGLQYLKDDGVMAIILPHGVLFRGGKEADIRRKLLDDGH
FT                   IDTVIGLPANLFYSTGIPVCILVLKKCKKPDDVLFINAAGHFAKGKRQNQLTDEHIQRI
FT                   VNTYQNRNKQDRYSRCVSMKEIADKDYNLNISRYVSTAEADKEIVLEAVHADLTAIESR
FT                   LEESKKRHNAFLVELGLKPLP"
FT   gene            571250..571828
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0481"
FT                   /note="XC0481"
FT   CDS_pept        571250..571828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0481"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase component II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X358"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47562.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLMLDNYDSFTYNLVQYLQALGAEVTVVRNDAMSVDQIAALKPE
FT                   RIVISPGPRTPNEAGISLQLIEQLGQTTPILGVCLGHQSIGQVYGGDVIRASNIMHGKT
FT                   SPIRHHGKGVFAGLPDSYEATRYHSLVVDKATLPDALEVTAWTENPDGSMEEIMGLRHR
FT                   QFPVEGVQFHPESILTQHGHALLKNFLER"
FT   gene            571952..572584
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0482"
FT                   /note="XC0482"
FT   CDS_pept        571952..572584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0482"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3H8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47563.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPADTFHFYEPANGHGLPHDPFNAIVGPRPIGWIGSRSVEGIV
FT                   NLAPYSFFNAFNYTPPIVGFASIGWKDSVRNIESTGVFTWNLATRPLAEAMNASAALVP
FT                   QEVDEFELAGLQAAPSRLIDVPRVAASPVSFECRLSQLIPLQAADGQPIQTWLVLGEVV
FT                   GVHLAHAALSDGIYDPAAVHTILRAGGPADYFEVQAQARFRMRRPGQ"
FT   gene            572709..573746
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0483"
FT                   /note="XC0483"
FT   CDS_pept        572709..573746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0483"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase component II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZF9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47564.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITPQQALQRTIEHREIFHDEMVDLMRQIMRGEVSDAMVSAILT
FT                   GLRVKKETIGEIAGAATVMREFSRRVEVTDRRHMVDIVGTGGDGSHTFNISTCAMFVAA
FT                   AGGAKVAKHGNRSVSSKSGSADALEALGAVIELQPEQVAASLAQTGIGFMYAPVHHPAM
FT                   KVVAPVRREMGVRTIFNILGPLTNPAGSPNILMGVFHPDLVGIQARVLQELGAERALVV
FT                   WGRDGMDELSLGAGTLVGELRDGQVHEYEVHPEDFGIAMSASRNLKVADAAESRAMLLQ
FT                   VLDNVPGPALDIVALNAGAALYVAGVADSIADGIVRARQVLADGSARACLDAYVAFTQQ
FT                   ATAQG"
FT   gene            573870..574667
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0484"
FT                   /note="XC0484"
FT   CDS_pept        573870..574667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0484"
FT                   /product="indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47565.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDILNTILARKADEIAERSARVPLAELVARSADLPLTRGFAAAM
FT                   KASIAAGEPAVIAEVKKASPSKGVIRPDFHPADIAVSYEFGGASCLSVLTDMYFFQGSD
FT                   AYLQQAREACTLPVLRKDFTVDPYQVYEARVLGADCILLIVSALEDQQLADLSGLAMQL
FT                   GLDVLVEVHDIDELERAVQVPVPLVGINNRNLRTFEVSLQTTLDMRAAVPRDRVLVTES
FT                   GIVTASDVQLMRSNGVNAFLVGETFMRAPEPGEALRQLFFAHD"
FT   gene            574660..575376
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0485"
FT                   /note="XC0485"
FT   CDS_pept        574660..575376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4X5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47566.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESYPAPREDAPLVVFDFDHTLYDGDSGSHLFAWLIRRNPLRLL
FT                   VALLASPILGPMVAMLPMRRRGVSGYVWIATFGLHRAREFNRFIDAYVLKHEAQIRQRL
FT                   LPHALKVFTEHRAAGDRVVVATGAPPELARAILGFVAHQDVPVIGTLVGPRLGAVTARR
FT                   HCHNEEKMRMLRERGYADIAIAYSDSTADLPLLKAARAPVVVNPKANRESLFRQVLPAG
FT                   TPILNWGCRDRGGKAL"
FT   gene            complement(575713..576405)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0486"
FT                   /note="XC0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575713..576405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0486"
FT                   /product="CAP-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGNTTVVTTTVRNATPSLTLDAGTIERFLAHSHRRRYPTRTDV
FT                   FRPGDPAGTLYYVISGSVSIIAEEDDDRELVLGYFGSGEFVGEMGLFIESDTREVILRT
FT                   RTQCELAEISYERLQQLFQTSLSPDAPRILYAIGVQLSKRLLDTTRKASRLAFLDVTDR
FT                   IVRTLHDLSKEPEAMSHPQGTQLRVSRQELARLVGCSREMAGRVLKKLQADGLLHARGK
FT                   TVVLYGTR"
FT   gene            576543..577337
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0487"
FT                   /note="XC0487"
FT   CDS_pept        576543..577337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0487"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl methionine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47568.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKPLPRLRLQGFNNLTKALSFNIYDVCYARTEEERQRYIEYIDE
FT                   QYDADRLTQILTDVAEIIGANILNIARQDYDPQGASVTILISEEPVIDKKQAGKELISD
FT                   AVVAHMDKSHITVHTYPETHPQEGIATFRADIDVATCGVISPLKALNYLIESLESDIVI
FT                   MDYRVRGFTRDVKGKKHYIDHKINSIQHFLAKNVKSRYEMFDVNVYQENIFHTKMHLKD
FT                   FDLDQYLFEERAKNLSFKERMKIETLLKREIEELFHGRNLSE"
FT   gene            577500..577814
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0488"
FT                   /note="XC0488"
FT   CDS_pept        577500..577814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0488"
FT                   /product="SugE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47569.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWIYLVLAGLFEIGFALGLKYSDGFSRLWPSVLTIGLAGVSLWF
FT                   LTQALKTIPVGTGYAIWTGIGALGVTIAGIALFGDSASWSRLACIGLIVAGVIGLKLVS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(578128..578781)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0489"
FT                   /note="XC0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578128..578781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0489"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47570.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQIPPSRLHSPLDRLLVEAQRALDTVFGNPPAERPNPAGDTPDA
FT                   ALAPAQRQHAAGLMRINHVGEVCAQGLYFGQAAVARDDHTRQHLLTAAQEETDHLAWCA
FT                   DRLRELESRPSLFNPLWYAGSYALGAVAGLRGDDWSLGFVVETERQVEAHLDEHLETLP
FT                   ETDQRSRAILRVMKIDEARHADHAEQAGARILPPPIPSAMALASKLMKTIAYRF"
FT   gene            578965..579393
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0490"
FT                   /note="XC0490"
FT   CDS_pept        578965..579393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0490"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47571.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFTAKSETVQRDWYLVDAAGKTLGRLSTELARRLRGKHKPVYT
FT                   PHVDTGDYLVVINAEKIVVTGNKLKDKKYHRFTGYIGNLKTESLEQALQRHPERVIEIA
FT                   VKGMLPKGPLGRTMYRKLKVYSGAEHPHAAQQPQVLDI"
FT   gene            579396..579788
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0491"
FT                   /note="XC0491"
FT   CDS_pept        579396..579788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0491"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47572.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITQNYGTGRRKSSTARVFLRKGTGNITVNNRPLDEFFGRETAR
FT                   MIVRQPLELTKNTESFDILVTASGGGTTGQAGAIRLGIARALVEYDETLKSELRKAGFM
FT                   TRDAREVERKKVGLHKARRATQFSKR"
FT   gene            complement(580608..580682)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_4334"
FT                   /note="XC4334"
FT   tRNA            complement(580608..580682)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_4334"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            complement(580737..580813)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_4335"
FT                   /note="XC4335"
FT   tRNA            complement(580737..580813)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_4335"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            580931..581548
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0492"
FT                   /note="XC0492"
FT   CDS_pept        580931..581548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0492"
FT                   /product="(di)nucleoside polyphosphate hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47573.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPDGFRPNVGIVLMREDGQVFWARRVRRDGWQFPQGGMNTDET
FT                   PVEAMYRELREETGLLPEHVELLGATPGWLRYRLPSRAVRRNERQVCIGQKQVWFLLQF
FT                   TGQESHLKLDHTDSPEFDHWRWVDFWYPVEHVVMFKRGVYARALRHLAPLAQTVAGPAA
FT                   VGVMPQRALEAWLPGSSAAGHDRPRKRPRKRGGVLPVRINND"
FT   gene            581628..581837
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0493"
FT                   /note="XC0493"
FT   CDS_pept        581628..581837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0493"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin-associated ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4V4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47574.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVCICNGVTDHQIREAAENGCASLAELTMRTGCGSNCGSCLEMA
FT                   GDLLSQAHASRALPLPMLGFASAA"
FT   gene            582061..582531
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0494"
FT                   /note="XC0494"
FT   CDS_pept        582061..582531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0494"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X363"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGDTKVIEYLNKVLYNELTAINQYFLHAKMLKNWGLKELAEHEY
FT                   KESIDEMKHADKLSDRILFLEGLPNFQALGKLRIGENPTEMFRCDLALEREAVVVLREA
FT                   VAYAETVKDYVSRQLFVDILESEEEHIDWLETQLDLVARIGEPNYLLTKLDD"
FT   gene            complement(582841..585144)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0495"
FT                   /note="XC0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582841..585144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0495"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3I3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47576.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARAGGLRGWSTLVALAALVAASAAALQWLGVAGPWRIVTTAAS
FT                   VLALVCGICTAVAAYRASRTLSALTRQLDDTNTAQARMQQELQRHGELEQELLRAKQAA
FT                   EAASLAKGEFLATMSHEIRTPLNGIIPMLELISRGQLSLDQRDMLQTATGSSLQLLRIV
FT                   DDILDYSKLEANKLELEITTFNLRELLDGVAQLMQRTAEGKQLRLGLDIEPSVRLLVRG
FT                   DPIRLRQVLGNLIGNAIKFTERGSVDIQLRRLGETRAQHLLRFQVRDTGIGIAADQQAR
FT                   LFRSFAQADASTTRLYGGTGLGLAICKRIIDLMGGRIGVESEPGRGATFWFEIPLLKVI
FT                   GDLQQTTGADAARVMVISSDARLSQRLKRLLDSWGISHVLMETTQEALERVRRHTDDEG
FT                   FRCVIADHETLRYSARAVHRALARPEDLSGSRLIWLYGDEPVPDELQANATLVPRQSPD
FT                   ETLRALVLPPEPKPSVAPTLASAMIPEPLPPPVAHARDVRILLVEDNPVNLLVAQKLLG
FT                   VLGFEADTATDGEAALSSMESTRYDMVFMDCQMPVLDGYAATRRWRAMETESGGRPIPI
FT                   VAMTANAMAGDRERCLAAGMDDYLSKPVAREQLNACLQRWLPRQALLPGPSTGAPSADA
FT                   ESAASAAQARALPILESGVIDELYEVAGADTIRILQLFLEDAPGIIEGLEAAASNRDSM
FT                   HLRDLAHTLKSSSANVGAQALANAARRIELAARTGTIERPSVMVALVIAEYARARLALL
FT                   GQVTRLQAASRAAG"
FT   gene            complement(585145..587097)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0496"
FT                   /note="XC0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585145..587097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0496"
FT                   /product="two-component system regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47577.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARDPVPSTRDDTATRNRALRAETPPADYWRRWADDAASADNAE
FT                   PVSATIIPAPALAAVANVTPPVQQAAAGLPRSAASSAPAPAAAAQPAGGNGADNVAADA
FT                   PYRVLIVEDDRSQALFAQSVLHGAGMHAQVEMTAASVPQAIQDYHPDLILMDLHMPELD
FT                   GIRLTTLIRQQPGQQLLPIVFLTGDPDPERQFEVLDSGADDFLTKPIRPRHLIAAVSNR
FT                   IRRARQQALQQAGEQVSVRSNPETGLPTRGHVMELLADALARKQSGGLFFIEIASALGL
FT                   RERYGYAAYERLMTQAGHRLASVAQPYPLARLNDNSFLLLGVEMDEAGLEAYALEIRQR
FT                   LSAHAFPVREEESVHVRCAVGAAPLGLGFDDTGSALEAVERTALQARLRSDGVQTYLAP
FT                   SQAEQQEQLRLVEGQLELAYQPIVAVAGGDTAQYQVLLRLRQADGTLLSAGQVIPAAEA
FT                   AGRIADLDQQVMDHALGLLHLYQHASPPLRLFVSQSPRTLARDAFADWLLKAITERGVA
FT                   GQSLIVDLRLDDALIHAVTVQQFCARLMPAGVQFCLSQFEPGDEANALLSQLPLSFVRM
FT                   ANRFADAHGNAAVRDELRGVIDIAHQRGLLIIGQRIEDPQAAAAMWMSGVDFIQGNLVQ
FT                   TVGKELDFDFTNAVL"
FT   gene            complement(587136..587762)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0497"
FT                   /note="XC0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587136..587762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0497"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAHLFVIGILLAWLAGIRVYLTVFGVGLAGLLGWIELPPALVP
FT                   AQSWWVLGTSGALAVAEFFADKIPGVDSGWDLLQTLARVPAGAFLAAATLSPDGDLATG
FT                   ALAAGAGVALTSHTLKAGTRALLNTSPEPASNWIASLAEDTLTAAALALAVAHPWLALS
FT                   VAVGSSLLAALVVVWVWRLLWRGVHRLVAPLRAASTSAVRRSPLS"
FT   gene            588012..588626
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0498"
FT                   /note="XC0498"
FT   CDS_pept        588012..588626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0498"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47579"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4V9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47579.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRTAAPRLVEAEAGLQQAQRAQAAQRRQIEQLQQRQVNLAMSD
FT                   KISRAANTEVQASLAERDEQIAALRADVAFYERLVGSTAQRKGLNAHSVQFTAEAGGTW
FT                   NYSVVLTQNLNRGAISQGQLRFAVEGVRAGKLVTVSWNELHQKPDAAGQPYSFRYFQQL
FT                   DGSVILPKDFTPQRVKISLSGDGAPVNQTFDWKVAGNGAGE"
FT   gene            588630..589082
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0499"
FT                   /note="XC0499"
FT   CDS_pept        588630..589082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X368"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47580.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNKSNRGAQTVVDTLIGPQVVIRGDLTFSGGLYVEGRILGKVI
FT                   AEDGASAILTVAEQGCIEGEVRAPVVIINGQLTGDVHAAERVELAANARVQGNVHYQVV
FT                   EMSAGAQLTGRLIHAAAAGATAALPAPEPSRAAEPVKALQAEAADA"
FT   gene            589162..589548
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0500"
FT                   /note="XC0500"
FT   CDS_pept        589162..589548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47581.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLVSLPTAAPAPDYQSIDRPLNFSNAAAAKVRELIQEEGNAEL
FT                   ALRVYIQGGGCSGFQYGFEFDENRAEDDLAVATDGVTLLVDPLSLQYLMGAEVDYTESL
FT                   TGAQFVIRNPNAKTTCGCGSSFSV"
FT   gene            589625..590524
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0501"
FT                   /note="XC0501"
FT   CDS_pept        589625..590524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0501"
FT                   /product="NADH pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3I7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47582.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPLFSLSAFAFTHAPLDRGDVLRDDPDAIARLWPTGRVLLIDA
FT                   KGTAAADAQGQPLLSDGAALADTPGAAIFLGLRDGVGWFALAAEQVATELPHRVDLRQA
FT                   AADWPAELSTAFSYGRAMLHWQSRTRFCGVCGGAIAFRRAGFIAHCTQCQTEHYPRVDP
FT                   AIIVAVSDGQRLLLGRQASWAPRRYSVIAGFVEPGESLEQTVEREVFEETRVQVQGCQY
FT                   LGAQPWPFPGALMLGFAATAAPTELPQVTGELEDARWVSHAEIGTALAGESGDTGIGLP
FT                   PAISIARALIEHWYRTHG"
FT   gene            590661..591554
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0502"
FT                   /note="XC0502"
FT   CDS_pept        590661..591554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0502"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47583.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTTLVAVIVALALGHVLPAQVVRLRRFEWFAQWLRRLDSYAAGR
FT                   GAWQGRYGVLLALLPALAVVLLLQWLLDDVWHGFLALLFGVAVLAWTWGPRDLDRDVEA
FT                   VIDADEPALRREAISHLQAAGGSVHEDAPSLVEAVVVNGLRRWFAVLWWFLLLGPFGAV
FT                   LYRLTALAVESPVSVLLPPRNLAGARWLLAALEWPVAQLMTVSMALVGNFDTVFRAWRE
FT                   AHGNRWSLEPHFLGAVGRASVSAELREEAHDYTDSGLVPVWRRLPEVRDAMSLVWRVLL
FT                   LWMVILALLVIAGWVR"
FT   gene            complement(591978..592388)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0503"
FT                   /note="XC0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591978..592388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0503"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47584.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRPRHWLGLGAATSVAAVGVSLLYRFDPNASNSPFPPCMFRAV
FT                   TGCYCPGCGMTRALYALVHFDLPGAFAMNPAAVLGLFTLPGLIAWKAGWRARWFAPVVA
FT                   VMSEPKFWLWALPTYWIARNLPWYPFTLLAPG"
FT   gene            complement(592388..592732)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0504"
FT                   /note="XC0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592388..592732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0504"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4W4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47585.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVPPPIHTPSTAAPGPVPNHLIWAIVSTVIGFCLCCPALITGI
FT                   VAIVFASKVNNLLNQGDIDGARRASNTAKTWCIVTSVLAGIGLLINIGMVATGGMQGYM
FT                   DYMQQLQHMQ"
FT   gene            complement(593067..594989)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0505"
FT                   /note="XC0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593067..594989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0505"
FT                   /product="2-acylglycerophosphoethanolamine acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X372"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47586.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGHSQFALLRQRRFLPFFTVQALGAFNDNVYRQAIIGLLFYLGI
FT                   DAAQRTLYTNLAPALFILPYFLFSALAGQIAEKLEKQKLIVITTTMEIAIMSLAAVGFI
FT                   TENMVILLIALFCTGLQSTLFGPVKYSILPSVLKPEELTGGNGLVEMGTSISILCGMIF
FT                   GGLIFQIAGSHGPVAAATAVIAIAVTGNLVARLVPKVDAGAPELKINWNPIPESRAIMR
FT                   LTRRTPAVRNAVLGVSWFWFIGTVLTAQLPTYAQLNLGGQQDLYVFALALFSIGTGVGS
FT                   LLCERLSGRTVEIGLVPLGAFGISAFLLDLYFARPGAALANDLSIGQFVQQAGSVRLIV
FT                   DLVGIGLFTGLFVVPLFALIQSRTPKAELSRVIAGLNIQNSLFIVAAAIIGIALQLPQL
FT                   VLFGVRIPLPGLSIPQVFLALAIANTLVALWIFTLVPEFLMRFLSWVLVSVLYRLRAHE
FT                   IDRHVPDEGAALLVCNHVSYMDALILSAVIPRPVRFVMYYKIFRIPVMRWIFRTAKAIP
FT                   IAGAREDPALMQQAFDRIDAALADGELVCIFPEGALTKDGEIAPFKSGVEKILERRQVP
FT                   VIPMALRGMWSSMWSRRDTRLGRMRVPRRIRAQIEVVAGPAIAGDQASAALLEQQVRAL
FT                   RQEHA"
FT   gene            complement(595057..595959)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0506"
FT                   /note="XC0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595057..595959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0506"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator lysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3J0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47587.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLRQLEFAVAVADEGGFTAAARRCNTVQSALSHQVAKIEELLG
FT                   ARLFERGTRQVRPTAAGEVFLHNARQTLRAAERLHEEMAQALGTVRGRLTLGQISSLTT
FT                   VQVPALLHRFRSAHAHVDVHLRTAMSDALLHDLREGRLDLALVGVGPQVVVPEQRLLLH
FT                   EEALALIVAPGHRFASRKRVALAELDDEPMAGLIPGAGVRGIIDAAFDQAGLHQRLQYE
FT                   VTHADLVRELVAAGLGVGIVPQTMAGAMRGVVALALKEHFRFLTYAVWRPDPTPATRAF
FT                   ITLLRAQVEQQRPARRPVR"
FT   gene            596060..597250
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0507"
FT                   /note="XC0507"
FT   CDS_pept        596060..597250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0507"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47588.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSEPISHPPLPRRLVLLMAAATGLAVASNYYAQPLLETLAQAFQ
FT                   IQVRTAGAVVTAAQLAYAAGLLLLVPLGDRLERRGLIVGLFVLSALGLLVSAASHSFGM
FT                   LLAGTIVTGASSVAAQILVPFAATLAAPQERGRVIGTVMSGLLLGILLARTAAGLLAGV
FT                   GGWHTVYWIAAALLLLTAGLLWRGLPRHPGNAQLSYPQLVGSVLTLLRDDAVLRSRSVL
FT                   GGLLFAGFSMFWTTLAFLLSGPGYGYGTAVIGLFGLIGAAGALAANRSGHWSDHGHGDR
FT                   VSWGGLVMLLLSWGLLAFAPHSIVLLIIGVLLLDIAVQGVHIANQSVIYQRNPHARNRI
FT                   TSAYITCYFIGGAVGSTLGTAAYAQAGWNGVVIGGAVLALAALGWVALSVARGSWK"
FT   gene            complement(597562..599805)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0508"
FT                   /note="XC0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597562..599805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0508"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47589.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGHACPSETVATTSFESRLSRLWAHEKASYGLRVFIALAVAMGL
FT                   CWHWQQLTAVPALFLGAIASAIAETDDNWLGRSKSVLLSLLCFAAAAAAVVVLFPYPLA
FT                   FVTGMAVATFSLTLLGALGERYASIAQATVALSIYAMIGMDQHGSHDPRIAWHGAALLL
FT                   AGATWYGVLSILWTILFANRPVRERLSRLFFELGRYLTLKADLFEPVRQSDLHARRLAL
FT                   AEQNAKVVGALNAAKTAIMSRFGRSGRPGVQSGLYFRLYYMAQEFHERASSSHYPYEAL
FT                   TDAFFHSDVLYRCQRLLALQGKACAALGEAIRLRQPFDYGDHSRLATDDLRQSLDYLHA
FT                   RADPALTRLLGALELLVTNLQTIERRLSEAAQFDSTSDNLDTRLRDSSPHTVREMAARL
FT                   GQQLTPGSVLFRHGLRMAIALVVGYAVMQSIHADNGYWILLTTAFVCRPNYGATRLRLV
FT                   QRIAGTLIGLIATWALMQLFPGTEVQLLLALAAALIFFITRTDRYMLATAGITVMALFC
FT                   FNLLGDGFVLIWPRLIDTVIGCAIAAAASFLILPDWQGRRLNQVMATVLASCARYLAQV
FT                   LEQYASGMRDDLPYRIARRDMHNADAALSVALSNMLREPGRYRRNLEAGFRFLALSNTL
FT                   LGYLSALGAHRAALDGEHDAGIAQAGDYLQRTLGEIANALSLRQVLPVHDETEELAMAD
FT                   ALEQHAVQLPPKQRLVRDQLALTLRLLPKLRAAAVAVTAAPVETTAPKALQGA"
FT   gene            complement(599893..601188)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0509"
FT                   /note="XC0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599893..601188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0509"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine-glycine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4W9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIGSGGREHALAWKIAQSARVSEVLVAPGNAGTATEAKCRN
FT                   VAIKVDDLDGLLALAQREAVALTVVGPEVPLVLGVVDRFHAAGLRIFGPTAKAAQLEGS
FT                   KAFAKDFLARHGIPTAYYAVHTEVDAALAYVREKGAPIVVKADGLAAGKGVIVAMTLGE
FT                   AEDAVRDMLSGNAFGDAGARVVIEEFLDGEEASFISMVDGTHALPMATSQDHKRVGDGD
FT                   TGPNTGGMGAYSPAPVVTPEVHARVMREVVEPTVQGMIADGVPFTGFLYAGLMIDAHGA
FT                   PKVIEFNVRFGDPETQPVMLRLQSDLVDLVEAAIDGTLDAAQAQWDPRPSLGVVIAAKP
FT                   YPETPVTGEVITGLDAVPASAKVFHAGTALNAEGQVISAGGRVLCVAALGDSVLDAQRT
FT                   AYAGLQPIQWASAFQRSDIGWRAIARERDAQA"
FT   gene            complement(601900..603483)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0510"
FT                   /note="XC0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601900..603483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0510"
FT                   /product="purine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="bifunctional"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZD2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47591.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDFLPVRRALLSVSDKTGLIDLARALVARNVELLSTGGTAKAI
FT                   RDAGLPVKDVAELTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPLVHGGLLGRAGVDEAVMAEHGIAPIDLLVL
FT                   NLYPFESVTAKADCTLADAVENIDIGGPAMLRSAAKNFARVAVATDPAQYADLLAELEA
FT                   NNGQLSAAQRFALSVAAFNRVAQYDAAISNYLSAVADSAESVPTRSPFPAQINSNFIKV
FT                   MDLRYGENPHQSGAFYRDLYPVPGTLATFQQLQGKELSYNNLADADAAWECVRQFDAPA
FT                   CVIVKHANPCGVAVGVACGDAYELAYATDPTSAFGGILAFNRTLDAATAKAILDRQFVE
FT                   VLIAPDYEPGALDYATKKANVRVLKIPHGAGLNNYDTKRIGSGLLMQSADNRGMSLGEL
FT                   SVVTKRAPSDAELADLLFAWRVAKYVKSNAIVYAKDSRTIGVGAGQMSRVVSAKIAALK
FT                   AEEAKLTVAGSVMASDAFFPFRDGIDAAAAAGIQAVIQPGGSMRDGEVIAAADEHGLAM
FT                   VFTGVRHFRH"
FT   gene            603559..604173
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0511"
FT                   /note="XC0511"
FT   CDS_pept        603559..604173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0511"
FT                   /product="CDP-alcohol phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X380"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47592.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIYALKGRFQDLLRPMVGALYRGGITANQVTLIAAAISVLVAA
FT                   VVYRAGTSWPLLYLLLPVWMLLRMALNAIDGMLAREFGQQSRLGAYLNELCDVVADATL
FT                   YLSLLGVPGVNASALWSFALLAALTEYAGVLGLMVGAGRRYDGPMGKSDRAFVIGALGL
FT                   ALAFGLLGGHGVTGVALLLCLACAATVWRRVRAGLADAAAR"
FT   gene            604228..605991
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0512"
FT                   /note="XC0512"
FT   CDS_pept        604228..605991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0512"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3J4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47593.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVVEREFASFDGAPLFYRHWPVQAAADAATPPKAVVLLHRGHE
FT                   HSGRVMHLAEELQLPDAQFFAWDARGNGRSPGARGDAPGFDALVRDLDSFIAHIGATHG
FT                   IAVQDIVVIAQSVGAVVASTWVHDYAPPLRALVLASPAFKVKLYVPFARAGLALMQALR
FT                   GNFFVNSYVKPQWLTHDPARVDSYRTDPLITRPISVRVLLGLYAAGDRVVADAQAITVP
FT                   TQLLVSGADFVVHRGPQDRFYENLRSPIKQRHFLPGFFHDTLGERDRAIAIAQIRQFVS
FT                   ERFAQPPVRADLRDAHRAGPSFEEAERLAWPSQRNSLQDLRWRGVRAGLRLGGTLSEGI
FT                   ALGLQTGFDSGSTLDYIYRNQARGRGPLGRMIDRNYLNAIGWRGIRIRGAHLGELLRAT
FT                   ATRLRQAGQPVRVLDIAAGHGRYVLEALGSGAQRADAIVLRDFSPLNVTQGAALIQALG
FT                   AGDIARFEQGDAFDPVSVGAVDPAPTLAVVSGLYELFADNDQVARSLAGVAAAVPPGGY
FT                   LLYTGQPWHPQLEFIARALTSHRDGVAWVMRRRSQQEMDGLVEAAGFRKVDQRIDAFGI
FT                   FTVSLAQRINA"
FT   gene            605988..607322
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0513"
FT                   /note="XC0513"
FT   CDS_pept        605988..607322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47594.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAGARPFARAALWLAVLGPFFFLSYGLANTLAGRAASVPSVVFG
FT                   WEHGMPFWPWTIVPYWSIDVFYAVSFFTCRTRRQLDTHALRLFTAQLLCVSCFLLWPLR
FT                   YSFVRPDTEGVFGWLFAVLLGFDKPYNQAPSLHIVLLVVLWVRYGAQLQGMWRWLLHGW
FT                   FALIGISVLTTYQHHFIDVPTGLAAGWLCVWLLPERIAAPWTDARLARDPRRWRLAALY
FT                   LGGAGVTAGMALWLGGAALWLLWMSGALLLVALNYALLGPGGFQKRSDGQLSLAARWLY
FT                   APYLLAAWCNSRLWTRRAPLPRAVCDDVWLGRIPLPAQRAAFAVVDVSAELSLRHAHAN
FT                   DRIIPMLDLVAPAPASLRAAAQAIEAARAHGPVLVCCALGYSRSAASVVTWLVLSQRAA
FT                   SISEAMACVRAARPSIVLGPHHQAAIAAACANDAAADALIAQVPA"
FT   gene            607319..607762
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0514"
FT                   /note="XC0514"
FT   CDS_pept        607319..607762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3R9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47595.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVMTLASMRALLRQGAAIDRCAVLLLAAAVLLLGITDAPTVAQ
FT                   VAYALSALAGLAQRYWAFRVGLDADLLDAVLGQLERGHADDTQAAQQLDQALQDIGLLR
FT                   HAPPVRDWTARWRGMRGLLRRQLLCAALQVLVLAIGLLAKGML"
FT   gene            607663..609267
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0515"
FT                   /note="XC0515"
FT   CDS_pept        607663..609267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4X4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47596.1"
FT                   /translation="MARHARPAAQAAAVRRVAGTGLGDRPAGQGDAVTTSPAVPLQATP
FT                   EQRALWLRLQAYAFGPDADALPAFERRVAQQAHCSVAVAQQLVEEYRRFCFLACTSTAQ
FT                   ATPSPLVDQVWHTHLTDTREYWDSFCPQVLQATLHHQPGRGSTAEDARFQQQYRATLER
FT                   YELQFGAPPALLWPAPRPAPTAVPAAHDDASDDASSDALRALRGEPAPPSVRRLPRAVI
FT                   GWAFAAAVAAWLAYSANGGVPQPLQWRGVHFLPFFITLIALGWSTSAWLRRALRGGRAR
FT                   AVDAVDASEFAYLSGGADRVADLLFTELLVRNAVYLDRDEDAQARRWVRWQPRIAVPPA
FT                   LEPALQALRSAEDPTVAWQALRGLAGPVRQQLIDKGLWLAPGAARWVRAVSTVPVAVVW
FT                   VLGACKLVIGVQGGSPVGYLLGCMVLTSVLVLGFLLVPVRRTLSGDARLQARRQAVRRD
FT                   AARTGADPGEAVALYGTVALVGTPWASYHEIRAPNTHHHDSTGSSCGGGGDGGDGGGGD
FT                   SGGDGGGGCGGCGGGGD"
FT   gene            609246..609914
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0516"
FT                   /note="XC0516"
FT   CDS_pept        609246..609914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0516"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X384"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47597.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRGRRLMAHETTGLRARQRQLARALRGRGATPNGVSWVGIAFAA
FT                   LAGLMFYIALSAPAREGAAPLLLALLGLQGRLWCNRLDGVLARQARLVSRAGEVYNDAP
FT                   DRLSDVLVCIGLGYGLQASVPWAAQLGWAAALCCVATAYVRMLGLACGTAEPRQGPMSR
FT                   VQRMHWLSLMTVLALPLQWMGQPRAAAWVLIGALAVLIAGAVLTVVLRLRMIVRALEWT
FT                   "
FT   gene            609911..610543
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0517"
FT                   /note="XC0517"
FT   CDS_pept        609911..610543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0517"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3K0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47598.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARLIARACSGAIRTLTGARALWRGCAPSNERRVYYGNHASHGD
FT                   FVLIWSSLPASLRHEVRPVAAADYWQRTALRRYLIHAVFNGVLIERDAARRTRDPVECL
FT                   CDAVDAGDSLILFPEGTRNPDEGVLPFKSGLYHLARQRPELEFVPVWIDNLKRVMPKGK
FT                   WLPLPLLCTTTFGAPLRLEADEDKQAFLARAREALLALSPDQLEARA"
FT   gene            610582..611514
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0518"
FT                   /note="XC0518"
FT   CDS_pept        610582..611514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0518"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidiltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X503"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47599.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQQTLWLFSGIALVLVVATLISETLRWRARAQPSAVLDNLVARI
FT                   RAWWVMAGVVGIAFVFGRAGVIGLFALVSLFALREFITLTPTRRGDYYALLAAFYIVLP
FT                   WQYGLVWTGWYGMYTLLIPVYAFLVLPIPATIGGDTTRYLERTAKVQWGLMICVFCISH
FT                   VPALLNLEIPGYAGRNLLLIAFLVIVVQSSDVLQYVWGKLAGRHLIAPKLSPSKTVEGF
FT                   IGGVLSASLLGMALWWITPFAPWHAFGLALVANLMGFFGGLVMSAIKRDRGIKDWGHMI
FT                   EGHGGVLDRLDSVCFAAPVFFHLIRYGWA"
FT   gene            612536..616537
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0519"
FT                   /note="XC0519"
FT   CDS_pept        612536..616537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0519"
FT                   /product="ice nucleation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47600.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREKVLALRTCTNNMSDHCGLIWPLSGIVECRHWQPSIKQENGL
FT                   TGLLWGQGTNAHLNMHADAHWVVCMVDTADIIWLGEEGMIKFPRAEVVYAGNRAGAMSC
FT                   IAAGIEQHSPPKPEPPADSVIAAEFTPKAAHAQFTAPIVESGAHSTAPLPSPPNGIGPQ
FT                   AAQPSNAILRTREIATYGSTLTGADQSQLIAGYGSTETAGNGSELIAGYGSTGVAGSDS
FT                   TIVAGYGSSQTAGGGSTLTAGYGSTQTARNGSELTAGYGSTETAGADSSLIAGYGSTQT
FT                   SGGDSSLTAGYGSTQTAQNGSDLTAGYGSTSTAGTDSSLIAGYGSTQTSGGESSLTAGY
FT                   GSTQTAQDGSDLTAGYGSTGTAGADSSLIAGYGSTQTSGNDSSLTAGYGSTQTARTGSD
FT                   LTAGYGSTSTAGADSTLIAGYGSTQTSGGDSSLTAGYGSTQTARKGSDLTTGYGSTSTA
FT                   GADSTLIAGYGSTQTSGSESSLTAGYGSTQTARKGSDLTAGYGSTSTAGADSTLIAGYG
FT                   STQTSGGESSLTAGYGSTQTARKGSDLTAGYGSTSTAGGDSTLVAGYGSTQTSGGDSSL
FT                   TAGYGSTQTARSGSDLTTGYGSTSTAGGESTLIAGYGSTQTSGNASSLTAGYGSTQTAR
FT                   SGSDLTTGYGSTSTAGADSTLIAGYGSTQTSGGESSLTAGYGSTQTARKGSDLTTGYGS
FT                   TSTAGADSTLIAGYGSTQTAGGESSLTAGYGSTQTARKGSDLTAGYGSTSTAGSDSSLI
FT                   AGYGSTQTAGFKSILTTGYGSTQTAQEGSLLTAGYGSSSTAGSDSSLIAGYGSTQTAGF
FT                   KSILTAGYGSTQTAQERSTLTTGYGSTSTAGHDSTLIAGYGSTQTAGYKSILTTGYGST
FT                   QTAQESSSLIAGYGSSSMAGPDSSLIAGYGSTQTAGYDSFLTAGYGSTQTAQSSSWLIT
FT                   GYGSTSTASFQSSLIAGYGSTQTAGYESTLTAGYGSTQTAQEISWLTTGYGSTQTAGHG
FT                   SILTAGYGSNSTAGYESTLIAGYGSTQTAGYESTLTAGYGSTLTALENSSLTAGYGSTE
FT                   IAGFSSTLIAGYGSSQTAGGDSTLTAGYGSTLMALDNSTLTAGYGSTETAGQDSSLIAG
FT                   YGSNLTSGVRSYLTAGYGSNQIASYGSSLIAGHESTQIAGHRSMLIAGKLSSQTAGSRS
FT                   TLIAGRGSIQTAGDRSKLIAGADSTQIAGDRSKLLAGSNSFLTAGDRSKLTAGDDCTLM
FT                   AGDRSKLTAGKNSILTAGANSRLIGSLGSTLTGGEDSVLIFRCWDGKRYTNIIAKTGEE
FT                   GVEADIAYQVDDDKNVVEKFDDPFDTIVLRHDGGPASAADHALVEQAPN"
FT   gene            complement(616952..617224)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0520"
FT                   /note="XC0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616952..617224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0520"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4X9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47601.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAPSRPDSSRGAPKSPLREHVAQSVRRYLRDLDGSDADDVYEI
FT                   VLREMEIPLFVEVLNHCEGNQSRAAAMLGIHRATLRKKLKEYGLT"
FT   gene            complement(617340..618662)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0521"
FT                   /note="XC0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617340..618662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X389"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47602.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSGLPAARLPMSETPPPRRPLATFLRAAPAAPPLVPTPPAPSTA
FT                   PADTVVPAPEPAPVAAPLATPVPAPVRPLPAPPRSTEAAPPDATARAPDTLIAPTRRDA
FT                   PLPASPLPLPATPPAPVPAHSSAQTADPAMRRSADDRPTAAAAIAPAVVATSTAPLAPA
FT                   AAAHATNAPDQPAIAAQSAASAPGATVTQTPQASPPANQDGQPAPAAPQAAPEAEAGAS
FT                   TEAELEADPDDTATTPAPTSTSASASASASTSTSTPASPSSSPTPAPTLEPAFARRGLV
FT                   RPRLRASGWQWAVLVGLVLLLGLQIVIADRARLAGDARWRPLVSAACAVARCALPPWRD
FT                   PATLTLLTRDVRPLPAYPGVLQIQASFRNDARWAQAWPWLQLSLSDADGRVIGTRVCSP
FT                   QDYLGQAPAAQDTLAPGQAVQVAFRVREPAASTAAFSFDFR"
FT   gene            complement(618915..619292)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0522"
FT                   /note="XC0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618915..619292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0522"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator pbsX family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3K4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLYERVREARSLTKLTQEALAGELGVTRSAVAQWEMAEGTAPS
FT                   VDNLIGLAKRSGMTFEYLATGRGERVFGPPVSSIAEEPAQYRHLDEQQRVLLSRFDALA
FT                   PRQRTGLLDLLLAEGKPRRRR"
FT   gene            619402..619935
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0523"
FT                   /note="XC0523"
FT   CDS_pept        619402..619935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0523"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X506"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47604.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTSQRTQGGAVMCKRLWGWRAAPRPKPVPPTPWPAYSPLDPAV
FT                   ARFAGAARYLVWRRDQDWTAVIDGLHWGPALAPRWWAWRHRHWRLLAAGMGVLGSAGGL
FT                   WLASASAGGWLLAWAALGLVELGMRASAVRQASRWRCAALQRAGWQPVTQLRAISVEDA
FT                   VTTARIRSGELRPE"
FT   gene            complement(619937..620857)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0524"
FT                   /note="XC0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619937..620857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0524"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47605.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLELTLPCTRATQPRFENALEDVGALAVTMLDAHAGTINERAI
FT                   LEPGVGEVRLWEETELTALFDGDSDPLMLLAALEAFDPSLDTRHATFRSVEDSAWERAW
FT                   IDQFKPMRFGARTFIVPWNQDLPEEANTPDAAVVRLDPGLAFGSGTHQTTALCLRWLDA
FT                   LAGEGQLQGCSVLDFGCGSGILALAALKLGAANAVGVDYDPQALLATAENAERNAMEAQ
FT                   MQVYLPQDEPVQTYPVVLANILATALDALAETLAARVAPGGRIALSGIMQGQEQDLVQR
FT                   YTPWFEHLHCEYDAEWVRIDGVRRH"
FT   gene            621323..622243
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0525"
FT                   /note="XC0525"
FT   CDS_pept        621323..622243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47606.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVRARHLWLLLAPAALAAAWWQARPQTAGVAPAAVVETAAAHV
FT                   APTAGQPHAVPERSAALQLARGTAGEPPQDLYRYAQQLQQQVRAGDAQAGWRLSRVYDY
FT                   CAPYAVSPAGYAADSAWIASQPAPGVAAMHAARERVAQRCAGFAPSDGLSPRVVAQQRQ
FT                   AAARAGSLAAEAAMLALGEPLQTTPGYKRALVQRVLASRDPEAYLALAPAMGARASGDD
FT                   SLDGYVAGDQFAELAWQVAACRLGLDCSAQSTLVTSYCANAGICSRDSAQDFVSFVFDA
FT                   AVPRQGADKVDEMVDTLVTRSETQS"
FT   gene            622240..622605
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0526"
FT                   /note="XC0526"
FT   CDS_pept        622240..622605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47607.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYRRLAHGAKFWFWVALFVAYSAAAVGIVMIDTADHRYQPLSVK
FT                   RITVGADAQLRQHGASQVAAVYRASSGMPFASLPAGATFQVVWPDGSTETMTVVDPSSP
FT                   SGAVPVPGSQQPAAKRR"
FT   gene            complement(623239..624606)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0527"
FT                   /note="XC0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623239..624606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0527"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxylase subunit of acetyl CoA
FT                   carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X393"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47608.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKVVIANRGEIALRILRACHTLGIRTVAVHSTVDRNLKHVAMA
FT                   DESVCIGPAASSDSYLNIPALIAAAEVTDAQAIHPGYGFLSENADFAERVEESGFIFIG
FT                   PKADTIRLMGDKVEAIRAMKAAGVPCVPGSGGPLGDDIVANTKIAREIGYPVIIKAAGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVHSEAALKAAIETTKSEAKAAFSNDQVYMEKFLENPRHVEIQVLADGQGNA
FT                   IHLGERDCSMQRRHQKVVEEAPAPGISEELRAEIGKVCVDACIRIGYRGAGTFEFLFEG
FT                   GRFYFIEMNTRIQVEHPVTERITGIDLVCEQLRIAAGHKLSIKQSDIVLRGHAIECRIN
FT                   AEDPETFMPNPGLITAFHPPGGPGVRVDTHIYAGYKVPPNYDSMIGKLIVHGPDRETAI
FT                   ARMRVALSEMVVDGIKTNIPLQQRIMRDKGFQAGGQNIHYLEKRLAERKNKSIALV"
FT   gene            complement(624649..625035)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0528"
FT                   /note="XC0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624649..625035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3K9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47609.1"
FT                   /translation="MENRESAQRPHERLDAWRDSMELVEMIYRLTEVFPDQERYGLTAQ
FT                   LRRAAVSIPSNIAEGAARRSTPDYSRFLSIARGSLSELDTQVQIAARLGYSRSEDDQSV
FT                   RRQVDLVFAKLTALMNALRRRGAA"
FT   gene            complement(625053..625535)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0529"
FT                   /note="XC0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625053..625535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0529"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxyl carrier protein of acetyl-CoA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X511"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47610.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRKIKKLIDLLEESNLAEIEIKEGEESVRLARVPKGTQVMSAP
FT                   MQQYAPAPAAPAPAATMPMQSPTEASTGGAKQGAALPEGHVLRAPMVGTFYTSPSPDKP
FT                   AFVTVGQQVKAGETLAIIEAMKMFNPIEADISGTIVAVLSDTGQPVEFDQPLFVIG"
FT   gene            complement(625615..626061)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0530"
FT                   /note="XC0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625615..626061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0530"
FT                   /product="catabolic dehydroquinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47611.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHLLLLHGPNLNLLGTREPEVYGRTTLAQIDAALVDRAQAAGHT
FT                   LDCLQSNAEHVLVERIHAAREDGTAFILINPAAFTHTSVSLRDALLGVGLPFVEIHLSN
FT                   PHTREPFRHHSYLSDKAAGVICGFGADSYRLALEAVIARLERDS"
FT   gene            complement(626891..629197)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0531"
FT                   /note="XC0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626891..629197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0531"
FT                   /product="c-type cytochrome biogenesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3T0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLSRWIARCAVLVAPLFVALPLLLTAPAAQAVTEADLLPVDQA
FT                   FALSAKADGRDRIALTWKIAPGYYLYRHRISVKSGQGFTAGALDLPEGESKHDEFFGQV
FT                   QTYRTALQASLAGKAAPGQRSAILQVQYQGCADAGVCYPPQRRELRVDLPDAPTTAPPR
FT                   ESLGALVPRGPSGARLFGAPGQTAGVDALPLPADQAFNFEAIVGDGNSLLLRFTPAPGY
FT                   YLYRDRTSLSLEGTSDIRTGLPRWPQGRTHRDEHFGDVVVYFDQAEVTLPLLRDRPDPA
FT                   RVTLVATFQGCQSDGICYPPMTRRVRLDLPAGTVSPHNQATATPLLISPLSAGEVAAER
FT                   AAPGPPADAAPGPDATAGNPERSRPPHLERNLLAILLLALAGGLVLNLMPCVLPILSLK
FT                   VLGLAHSGESRNHARSHAIWYSLGVLVSFAAIGGLVIGLRAAGQAAGWGFQLQQPWFVA
FT                   ALAYLMFAVGLSLSGVFTLGSNLGGIGQSLAARNGPLGDFFTGVLACVVASPCIAPFMG
FT                   TALAYAFTAPAPLAMLVFLTLGLGLALPFLLIGFIPSLARRLPTPGAWMETLKQVLAFP
FT                   MYLTAIWLLWVLGKQRGVDALALMLVGATLLALGLWWFERSRWNSHRLGMGLAAAMLVL
FT                   AIVPVVAVTRLSLPRATATEGSVTYTPELLDRLRADNRVVFVNMTADWCVTCKANEKNV
FT                   LSSTDFRDALRRVDAVYMKGDWTNVDPKISAFLDQHQAVGVPLYVVYGPGAPPAVLPTV
FT                   LTGAITEDALLRAAR"
FT   gene            complement(629203..629535)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0532"
FT                   /note="XC0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629203..629535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0532"
FT                   /product="periplasmic divalent cation tolerance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFSLHLLFSTCPDAQSADRIARALLEERLAACVTQLPGARSLY
FT                   HWNGAIEQSNEVQLLIKTWEDRLPDAIARLQALHPYDVPEAIAVQASAGLPAYLDWVRA
FT                   ETRKES"
FT   gene            complement(630136..631170)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0533"
FT                   /note="XC0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630136..631170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0533"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X397"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47614.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSYPTTGTRFTLSTNTALVGGERCTLAITASAIRDASGLSPAG
FT                   NQSIAFTVATASGGGTGYYSRVNTTSPSQLRCSLNATIRGHTVYPYSGTGTSTWTILEM
FT                   ADEDPNNSGRILDAYRNRSYAKVSDRAGTGSGLTYNREHTWPNSLGFGSATGDRGLPYA
FT                   PYTDTHMLYLTDTTFNADRGNKPYAACTSSCGERVTEVNDGSGGGSGRYPGNSNWVRTP
FT                   DGNGGTFEVWGRRKADMARAVMYMAIRYEGGTDAATGQSEPDLELTDDRSRIVQTSASP
FT                   AYMGLLSTLLAWHQADPPDDAERARNQVVFSFQGNRNPFVDHPEWATSSLFSSAKPASC
FT                   QLAN"
FT   gene            632199..632486
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0534"
FT                   /note="XC0534"
FT   CDS_pept        632199..632486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0534"
FT                   /product="10kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47615.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKPLHDRVVVKPIEADEVSAGGIVIPDSAKEKSTKGEVVAIGA
FT                   GKPLDNGSLRAPVVKVGDKVIYGQYAGSSYKSEGVEYKVLREDDILAVIG"
FT   gene            632632..634272
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0535"
FT                   /note="XC0535"
FT   CDS_pept        632632..634272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0535"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47616.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKDIRFGEDARTRMVRGVNVLANAVKATLGPKGRNVVLEKSFG
FT                   APTITKDGVSVAKEIELADKFENMGAQMVKEVASKTNDNAGDGTTTATVLAQALIREGA
FT                   KAVAAGMNPMDLKRGIDQAVKAAVIELKNISKPTTDDKAIAQVGTISANSDESIGNIIA
FT                   EAMQKVGKEGVITVEEGSGLENELDVVEGMQFDRGYLSPYFINNQQSQSADLDDPFILL
FT                   HDKKISNVRDLLPVLEGVAKAGKPLLIVAEEVEGEALATLVVNTIRGIVKVVAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLEDMAVLTGGTVISEEVGLALEKATIKDLGRAKKVQVSKENTTIIDGAGDSA
FT                   TIEARVGQIKTQIEDTSSDYDREKLQERVAKLAGGVAVIKVGASTEIEMKEKKARVEDA
FT                   LHATRAAVEEGVVPGGGVALVRALVAVGNLTGANEDQTHGIQIALRAMEAPLREIVANA
FT                   GEEPSVILNKVKEGTGNYGYNAANGEFGDMVEFGILDPTKVTRSALQNAASIAGLMITT
FT                   EAMVADAPKKDEPAMPAGGGMGGMGGMDF"
FT   gene            634435..637338
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0536"
FT                   /note="XC0536"
FT   CDS_pept        634435..637338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0536"
FT                   /product="helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3L4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLPAPSSGGVYPSGQPGSHRYSHHQGKFFAHWLTLRSRDESAV
FT                   ARALSAARVDMNPHQVDAALFALKSPVEAGVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGLVLAQHWAQRRRR
FT                   LLLIVPATLRKQWTQELEEKFQLPSVILESKSFNAFRQLDVSNPFQIEDAIIVTSYEFA
FT                   ASKQKELAAVSWDLVVLDEAHKLRNLYKGKSASKRAVALNEALRGRRKVLLTATPFQNS
FT                   LMELYGLVSFISDEFFGSQKAFQMQYASGRSSEARLNDLRHRLKPICHRTLRRQVQAEG
FT                   GINFTKRFSITQDFTPSDEELELYDKVSAYLQDPSILAIKPTARHLVTLVVRKILASST
FT                   FAIADTLETIIGRLESNQALTAKQIEDFETVDELSDELDSDGMERQGDAPDSDALQAEL
FT                   FCRAQEIDRLRGYRDLAKQIQSNRKGDALLLVLGRALAMAEKLGGQRKAVIFTESRRTQ
FT                   EYLRVLLEEHGYAGRTVLLNGSNDDVDSRQLYADWLERHAGSTLVSGSRTADMKAAVVE
FT                   AFRDHRDVLITTEAGGEGINLQFCSLLVNYDLPWNPQRVEQRIGRIHRYGQKSDVVVVN
FT                   FVNRKNRADQLVFELLEKKFKLFDGVFGASDEILGAIESGVDIEQRILRIYQNCRDAAQ
FT                   IESEFATLQAELDESIGRREESARRMLLEHFDEDVVRNLRSRRAGMLHKINQYESQFLH
FT                   LIAAERPKARISDKLVKLEEGDYAVSWPPAEEANAGLLRPDKGLGERLCRQAKERPTLP
FT                   GTLHFDYAAVDAQRADVRQWLGSRGQLRVALVTIQTAEEVLEELVCSALCSDGRVVPDE
FT                   TAARLMEIPARFVPRHRVAEDRALPAFEAAVERVLAEANKRNESWFLQESERLDRWGED
FT                   QRLLLQQSIDEFDLQVRDAKRTLRQLETLEQKAQLKREIKRIEQQRDDAMLDFFEGRKR
FT                   IERSQDVMLERVENALRTQHTVQVLFDVEWTLEHPEP"
FT   gene            637335..638651
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0537"
FT                   /note="XC0537"
FT   CDS_pept        637335..638651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0537"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X516"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47618.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSRELGDLLEQIRLGEDSQLEFKRVVFENDKIKGPNGDSLSQE
FT                   IAAFANAIGGRLILGVDDKTRDVVGIPLDRLDAVSIWLENCVHDRIKPEPTIYLRRRLV
FT                   PDRSGTEHAVLVIDIPRSLYVHLAPGGYFRRQGSSKHELPPNELLRLMQSRQRAGTLGF
FT                   DEMPVLGCTQANFDAALYGRFLGTTDEPEELRLRKLKLLVPGEPGEEWASVAGVLMATA
FT                   TPSDWLPQAYVQCVHYAGTEKTAQEQLDAQDIQGPLDQQIRQAAAFVLRGMRTAARKNL
FT                   GRIDVPQFDPEAVFEAIANAGAHRDYSISGAPVQVHLFTDRLEITSPGALPNSQSVESI
FT                   ALRTATRNELLTNLLARCPVEMEGVGRSRVMEKRGEGVPQILNRSERLSGHRPKFELLG
FT                   ENALRVTLYAADPETSPLLNEAGRGSVGLPHAGFARDDG"
FT   gene            638897..641608
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0538"
FT                   /note="XC0538"
FT   CDS_pept        638897..641608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3T5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47619.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAGIDCVAITDHNCGDRIDALRGALAVLAAQQPADPAYRPLVLL
FT                   PGVEITTSEGLHLLAIFDEAEPAGTINRVLIRIDCPKLGKNHDKQCGKNALDTIEAIRK
FT                   EGGIVVAAHVDSNNGLYETQATSSASGVLCYKTRLKSRTLVQILPGIDAAQVVNECNPA
FT                   IAGYLPALRERVAIVAGSDAHMPAEAGSASTWVKMSRPSLRALRMALVDHKGSVQRFDS
FT                   TLPNPNRTPPLWLSGLSAGPLQLRQNPQQGQLNVEFNPWFNSIIGGRGTGKSSLVELLR
FT                   IVLRRDGDLAGERSGPLAQIHDVFRNFALANDKDGRGALRSDTKIQVKLNKDGQAMAVA
FT                   WDKRSGLTTIEEHTGSDWSPVPEQIDDDYVRNRFPVTVLSQKQIYALAEQRGYLLELLD
FT                   RQPQVDKAQWQRRFDAMRQRFLGLRAQARQLAPDLSQRPALEAELRDTERKLKALELSH
FT                   HASSLQAYQRARRQLSAQQNLLAQWQSDLESMRPVVEDSDLFRRIEFEGFDQATGDEAE
FT                   FIGLVEQVESELRGHYEQIRTAVSQIEATLATTPARFAALRLQVAITQAQADYQALLER
FT                   LKSQGVESPDQYAALVARRDELQKELKRLDAGLHEQAGYIQQAEQVLEELTQLRHEISE
FT                   SRKDFITEINQRAGNRIRLSLSRFGTPEIAETRFRELIKQPTAFAEDIYEVLEGGARRG
FT                   VLHRLFSASVADFENELSALKKEILRMRQEPAKHEDLLGEKVNKRLRTHIETRLGELEI
FT                   DELLTWFPDDGLDLMFTQSGKSRSVDGASAGQKSAAVLSLLLAFGGEPLIVDQPEDDLD
FT                   NAMVMDLVVSQIRANKTHRQLIVVTHNPNVVVNGDAEWVIPMHFHKGQIDVDATGLGAV
FT                   SELGTRKAICTIMEGGENALRMRYKKILENIA"
FT   gene            641646..642122
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0539"
FT                   /note="XC0539"
FT   CDS_pept        641646..642122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0539"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47620.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLTAQDFHPGLLALYDGYVHGKLSRRDFLDRAAAFAVAGLSAA
FT                   AILESLSPNYALATQVEFTDPDIVAEYITYPSPNGHGQVRGYLVRPAKVTGAVPGVVVA
FT                   HENRGLNPYIEDVARRVAKAGFVALAPDGLSSVGGYPATTKRGARCRRRSTRPS"
FT   gene            642122..642532
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0540"
FT                   /note="XC0540"
FT   CDS_pept        642122..642532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3A1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47621.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFFAAVEFLMSRERTTGKVGITGFCYGGGVANAAAVAYPELAA
FT                   AVPFYGRQPTDAEVARIRAPLLLHYAAQDERVNAGWPAYEAALKAQHTVYQAYVYPGTN
FT                   HGFHNDSTSRYDKAAATLAWDRTIEWFRRHLV"
FT   gene            complement(642772..644916)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0541"
FT                   /note="XC0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642772..644916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0541"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3L9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47622.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSPTERRYPMEIKKAQLAGPSSPAELQNARKHDEGIVELQPAAS
FT                   PTQPPVNPALSALVPRSRSRTSSASSAPTSPVEPSSPAPQASHSARATALSTAKTLTAR
FT                   ANSALTSGVQHASAAVSKAASDLWSLADLRTMLQMHADDPAFLQMVRHTDPEQVAPHSL
FT                   AACRQQITQLRGAIESATGLETRFCQQLLNDAEAVENALQPLEHGTPAAGRALKSLANL
FT                   VNLWPLVVPSPLLANQAKTFAYSIAAATKGVMSLSASALRPTADGLPFPLMGGQLGREA
FT                   NEMHFYAILLNGLFLATELPKKFGNPSMRQQAEAVENNLGFAAAASTACTAMVLTPFLW
FT                   NSLNALGNRMQHGVSHLGAGIADRAGLQTQAQRLRARLTPGQISQELRTQLNEICAALE
FT                   LGRDAFRKARRDFTEPGTGHELTRTLNAQCTHLLETLDQCTKRLSTALQVDQDQPATIP
FT                   RQLTNQDFSSKLALALLAAGVTGLTVYLIQPDRIGTVDLLADTAVVTTVMMQSALNKHA
FT                   TRQDTMERFKAMCSGSMVMALALGVEKLSKTFADKSLIEASSASPYYAGAIMSLMSMTM
FT                   PGPMARGAELAMNWGGRQVMRVFKGPDGTPLATCMPSSPEELIQTVQDTAKYVASLPPE
FT                   QAQKYAQIVEDSVLQVIKGAGAGAETKPGNSVTITEISEVTEPDEAAEVAVQTASPEPE
FT                   AITQPYPLSDDATLRTAGSP"
FT   gene            complement(645260..647416)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0542"
FT                   /note="XC0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645260..647416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0542"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X521"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47623.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRRHRNHYVDASLPLSPPGWALPAAARQFAYQVEPGARAWIMK
FT                   EHQTPRFGVPTERRYPMEIKKAQSAGPSSQTELQNARERDEGIVELQPAASPTYSQVNP
FT                   ALSALVPLSRSNSSSGTSAAANIAAHAKSALANGVRHASTAVSRAASDLWSLSDLRTML
FT                   QMHANDPAFLEILRGSDPEHATQHTLASCRQQMEELGELIKNTEGLETHQGKQLLGDIK
FT                   KVMNALQPLDHATPATSRVLKSIINLINFWPVVVPSPLMGKQAKTFAFTMSTATKGVLA
FT                   MSASALRPSADGLPFPFAGGQLGRDANEMHLYNVLINTLFLTTELPKKFGDQALRKNAE
FT                   AVSQSVGYAAGISVSFTAIMLTPFLWSSLSKLGNTMLNNTARLGAAAAQAAGLNNQAQQ
FT                   LRARLTPARINQEVRLQLQEIREQLDAACSAFRQARSSFVHQDGGQELTRTVNAQCTHL
FT                   LETLDMCSKRLASVLHLDGNQTQSLPRELRNQDVSSKVALMILATAVTGSTIYLIQPDR
FT                   LGTINLLSDTCIVTAVMAQSVWNKQATRQDAMERFKGMCGGSMVIALALGAEKLSKTFA
FT                   DNSLIESSPNAQFYAGAVMSLMAVTMPGPIARGAELAMNFAGSRLKRLFTGPEGTPLAT
FT                   SAPSSVEELQERTRTTLAYLMSLTPEELDQYEQIAGESMLQAIQEAGDAAQAGPSSSVT
FT                   ITEIDDSQPAPRTEAGSADPPRSG"
FT   gene            647598..650552
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0543"
FT                   /note="XC0543"
FT   CDS_pept        647598..650552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3U0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47624.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRSQASLQWNATPAMPASPGDLMNCRSHRLALSISLSLALGAAV
FT                   QPASAQQTDADSPRATSTLDAVSVTGSRIKRAQVEGAQPVVTISAQQIQQEGFATVYDV
FT                   LNSMNQQGSVEADTQWGSHTPNASPINLRDLGPGRTLLLVNGRRVADYPLPYGGESNFS
FT                   NYSNIPSAAVERIEILTGGASAIYGSDAVAGVVNVILKRDYQGDQVRLRGGTATEGGRD
FT                   SFDVSWAGGRTGENWSLTYALQATRRDPLSGRDRAQMDDSDDMSYSNWTGQNRLYGFNP
FT                   FTGLSLVDANTNERLAPPAGTCARFGGEFVDASRLSYNQNNGALTNAGDYCGMARDYAD
FT                   WGLVTGSEDYSAYLYGTWRFGEHTEAWATFSANRSIGRWTYNPPYAYLGPFQDADTGRS
FT                   LYAIRQMTRREAGGWDRLANYNKEQSWDLSAGLRGVWADRFDWELSVGRSRYTVDEYVR
FT                   TVDTARATDYFLGSPLGTAADGSAIYAVNTARWYAPLSSEQYDSLVVKSHNSAYSWVNQ
FT                   AAFSLSGDLFQGWAGPIRFATVAEVAKQGYQLSPDPCANACYPVDVVDSGGGERLRSSA
FT                   GLELQIPLLSTLSANIAGRYDRYGNYRSSAVQTEVGTQSDTTWSAGLEWRPIDSLLFRS
FT                   TLATSFRAPDMHYVLGEPSSTNQTVIDQYRCISSGAYLTGSCNDENSNIYYTVDVNRRG
FT                   TPDLRSETGRSFTGGVVWDIAQGLSLSVDYYRIQLEEMIKDLDRDEILSAEAGCRTGTT
FT                   VSGGAWNNPGGAGYCDTITSRVLRNADGTIASIERGPINLAQMETSGIDASLKYRLSTA
FT                   GWGNFQLSLDYNTLIAYREQIYRTDSDENRRDERVRSRVRGSVHWDNGGAWDWTVYFRR
FT                   LGSMRAVNWGTCARFDDGYQPSAADECLVTDTANVHLGETSKRYFGRVGPAIYWNLSTG
FT                   YKITDHAKVNFYVNNVFNEVGYENKERFYGYGFYNTTLFNPIGREVAAEYVFTF"
FT   gene            complement(650624..651982)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0544"
FT                   /note="XC0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650624..651982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0544"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47625.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLITTLRVNGPMRGAELAVRVGVSRPTLSRLVADAGPAVLRYG
FT                   RARSTGYAATGELRGERMWPLYRIDHDARVIPLGQLLALHDDHFFVELLQDNPVLLHSP
FT                   LDTGVFASLPWFIDDQRPQGFLGRNLAHRISAPLRLPDNLALWSPRDNLVAMLSVGHDQ
FT                   PGDLLIGERALALALAAIEHPEVIATQARTEEYLSRAEAALRGEAVGSSAAGKQPKFTA
FT                   VLKEREAYRPVIVKFTDQIDQPTGRRWADLLQMEWLASQILVAAGIPAAATQVLQAGGR
FT                   VFLESTRFDRTAALGRRGFVSLMSLFASFYGDANVSTWRTLAPLLKRDGWLSPEDAERL
FT                   EVISWFGTLIGNTDMHLGNAALVLADTLPLQLAPVYDMLPMALRPASSGEVVHRDIEIP
FT                   PPTVDQFAQWRRAAGMAEQFWQHAIDDDTLSEQMRGIATRALASLRRTASRLA"
FT   mobile_element  652057..653281
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1477"
FT   gene            652120..652386
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0545"
FT                   /note="XC0545"
FT   CDS_pept        652120..652386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0545"
FT                   /product="IS1477 transposase ORFA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3A7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47626.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSRFTTEQIIGFIKQADAGMAVAELCRQHGFSPASFYQWRAKY
FT                   GGMEAEDAKRLKELEQENNRLKRLLAEAHLDIEALKVGFGVKR"
FT   gene            652200..653252
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0546"
FT                   /note="XC0546"
FT   CDS_pept        652200..653252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0546"
FT                   /product="IS1477 transposase ORFB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3M4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47627.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPARFQPGQLLPVAGQVRRHGGRRREAPEGAGAGEQPPEAVAGR
FT                   GAPGHRGAEGRVRGKTLAPQRKREAIRRMCELTSISERRACRLAGISRDAFRHAPTPTP
FT                   ATQTLSARLVELAQARRRFGYRRLHDLLRPESPQVNHKKIYRLYREAKLSVRRRKKAKF
FT                   PAAQRQPLRPARHPNEVISMDFVFDQLASGRRIKCLTVADDFTHECVDIAVDHGISGAY
FT                   VVRVLEQIACFRGYPRAVRTDNGPEFTSRAFITWAQQRGIEHILIEPGKPMQNGYIESF
FT                   NGKFRDECLNEHWFTSLIQAREVIADWRRDFNEVRPHSSCGRIPPAQFASNHRAQTGNN
FT                   AVPFNPGLYQ"
FT   gene            653581..653892
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0547"
FT                   /note="XC0547"
FT   CDS_pept        653581..653892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0547"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X528"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47628.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGIVMYPRTLWFLRAVRAHLTAARYVLLAALSRTLRPICIQLAQ
FT                   ATRNGKWPSWANDATWSAARNVSVTRGRREGSANAQLHFSVADETVARPKRACYQCIP"
FT   gene            654079..655152
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0548"
FT                   /note="XC0548"
FT   CDS_pept        654079..655152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0548"
FT                   /product="phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase,
FT                   phe-sensitive"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3U6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47629.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPLTDDLRIRKIEPLTPPSQLLSLLPCDERASETVTNARAALHE
FT                   ILHGRDDRLAVVIGPCSIHDPVAAMEYAQRLRPLREQFGDALEIVMRVYFEKPRTTIGW
FT                   KGLINDPDLDGSFQINKGLRVARGLLRDINNLGLPAGVEFLDIISPQYIADLVAWGAIG
FT                   ARTTESQVHREMASGLSCPVGFKNGTGGDVKIAVDAVGAASHPHHFLAVTKDGHTAVAA
FT                   TAGNPDCHVILRGGKQPNFDAANVEASSQVLNKAGLPARLMIDASHANSGKNPDNQPKV
FT                   IDDIATQLEGGETRIVGVMVESHLVGGRQELVPGGTLTYGQSITDGCLDWDASLQVLER
FT                   LAIAVRARRARRVAEAA"
FT   gene            complement(655958..656269)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0549"
FT                   /note="XC0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655958..656269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0549"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X502"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47630.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMRTAMLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
FT                   LLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLR"
FT   gene            complement(656446..657960)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0550"
FT                   /note="XC0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656446..657960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0550"
FT                   /product="CoA tranferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3B0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDERILNAPLRDHLVSAEAAAALIQPGETVAMSGFTGSGYPKAV
FT                   PMALAQRIEAAHLQGEAFQIKLMTGASTAPELDGALAKADGIAMRMPFQSDPDARQRIN
FT                   AGTLDYIDIHLSHVAQHVWFGFYGQIDTAVVEVSAIRADGSLVPSTSIGNNKTWLDLAR
FT                   KVIIEVNDWQPAGLDGMHDVYYGTALPPHRKPIPLLHGDDRIGEPSLRCDPDKIVAVVR
FT                   THGPDRNSPFAAADDSSERIAEHLIAFLRHEVSKGRLPANLLPLQSGVGNIPNAVLAGL
FT                   ARSGFRDLEAFTEVIQDGMLALLRDGVLRYASCTGFALSPEGNEEFKRNIDFYRQRIVM
FT                   RTQEISNHPELVRRLGCIGMNGMIEADLYGNVNSTHVMGSRIMNGIGGSGDFARNGFLS
FT                   IFLSPSIAKAGSISSIVPMVSHVDHTEHDVSVIVTEQGLADLRGLTPKQRARQLLEHCV
FT                   HPRYRDALEDYVARANRDSYGKHTPHLLTEALAWHQRWLETGDMLG"
FT   gene            658098..660302
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0551"
FT                   /note="XC0551"
FT   CDS_pept        658098..660302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3M8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3M8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47632.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADSSHCASMPSLRDRFQRWPRPWRIAVVVLLALYVLYLLAGNI
FT                   FLNTPLFDATTNRQPHKFTMQTGPAITVFPGQVMAWNVRMRGQANRTVYVFHADRAHAR
FT                   IALLPLLRREVRLPWLHASGLSAEVETAEKAIPPPPRGNRGWTLRFDAISSTSIRSARL
FT                   GKLLIAGHGHGTVGFLKQLKGGPSELFPSEAGFTDAVVSYDGVQVFNGAQLDAQFQFPR
FT                   HYRDQAPGLRKLGITRARLKLNASTVALKIDTGAPHVDISSGPSAARVEADITLENGAL
FT                   KPGSRAVWRLPLLAGVGATDRGMLALQLDVAQDIRVQARLPRDADTGSELDADLRIAGR
FT                   SIPFAAPAQLLPRLSGQVRGRWKFESLNWIAELFVRKPWFQLEGGGLVEADLRLAQGRL
FT                   ASGSTLDIPRVEAVAQVAGTRLAGVAKAHGHIDDAATPQAHLDVGIPTFRATPSDAPRQ
FT                   VLLDGRDLQLAMQGDAELARLRETMKAQLRFSDARVPDLTVYNRYLSGKTVRLLGGSGR
FT                   LSGDVALNAAGEVGNGHADLRGQGAHLSIAGIQMRGDAQLQANLRRADFKAKFFDLSGT
FT                   HIRLRNMRVGDAATDAAWWGEVEVPAGTIQATAPFQVDADAAVRMRDAAPLLSVFAQRA
FT                   DYPRWVLGLLDAGQLDATGRLRWRKQQVVDDLHAENARLSLRARLAIDDDHKRGDLYLR
FT                   WGVLGAGIELDGQQRQWHLAGAREWYEGRPSLLPPMANKK"
FT   gene            660676..663123
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0552"
FT                   /note="XC0552"
FT   CDS_pept        660676..663123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0552"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X533"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47633.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMPVRARWRAVPRAVRWPVLAVVALYAAYLLLGNLFLNTPLGTA
FT                   ALNRTPDRFAMQWRAGLTWWPGRLTLWDVNLHGRTTRSRWEASADRLHGQVRLLPLLHR
FT                   QLLVPELHAQGVRGGLHASDLPGAVVVSPAPASSSATATASSATATATTTNGVSAPRTS
FT                   QADGMPVDPAATNAANASNAAAGEAPPVATAATAPNAAATATTQPAARSTRSQTHSPAW
FT                   TLQFDRIVAEQVQALTLRQLQIAGDGQLQFGLFKQLRGGPIEVFPSRAVFEHATLHWAG
FT                   TELLRNGQLRMEASIARHTAAQARGLAVLQLTDALIGVRGDTAALEVTRDAQGKTRLKT
FT                   RAGQGRADGELRWARGELQPGSHLQWRTPLHDGTRTPNALLGELAAQLQVDQDMRLRVS
FT                   MPEPADAGLTLDADLRVQGRRLPLQAPRNLLPRTSGHARMHWQLASLSWIPALFPGVDW
FT                   LTLEGDGLVDADLRIVRGQLAAGSRLQVPRVTARVGVMEHAIEGQASADLRVEADAAGH
FT                   LLPSLALRMQQFSIAHRPALARPFVQGRDLRLDLQTRADARTLASLRDTTRAHLVFTNA
FT                   RVPDLRAYNRYLPQQQLRFDGGSGALSGDLQIEPGGRIGKGGLRIAARAARLQFAGLAL
FT                   RGDVDANLQLQRGDLRAENFRLDASQINLRNVGFTGPDGQRRDGWWARIVLDDTHMHWH
FT                   APVGVDGRVRIDVRDLAFLMAIYARDRSLPNWMVRLVDAGQAQLTARVHWQGDEVIVDR
FT                   LQAHNARYQVDARLRLRGTQRSGSLLARWGVLSAAVGLRNDTPEWHLLRAAEWYRAQSD
FT                   LLR"
FT   gene            complement(663334..664251)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0553"
FT                   /note="XC0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663334..664251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0553"
FT                   /product="gluconolactonase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3V2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47634.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHCRVRPAGPAVPADCDPPRTTHAALAARLGDARLLTLYDQAT
FT                   WSEGPAWWEAQRTLVWSDLVGRRVLGWREDGTVDVLLDATAFTNGNAVDAQQRLVHCEH
FT                   GRRAITRSDADGQAHLLVGRYAGKRLNSPNDLIVARDGAIWFTDPPFGLRKPSQGCPAD
FT                   PELAHHSVYRLPPDGSPLQRMADLDHPNGLAFSPDEQTLYVSQTPEQGHGSVEITAFAW
FT                   RDGALHDRRHFASVPDGLPDGFCVDRGGWLWSSSGTGVCVFDSDGQLLGHIPTPGTASN
FT                   CTFDQAQQRLFITGGPCLWMLPLP"
FT   gene            complement(664251..664769)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0555"
FT                   /note="XC0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664251..664769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X507"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47635.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTLLPAVALPSQVALHNDGTDQSLPPNLPFLHLWTGPDGLSRL
FT                   NASQLAGFQSKSVGGGAAPQWLRPFPGEVVGVQFAVLPVGWVGDWHESPHPQWVIALRG
FT                   RWFIETGDGTRVEMGPGDIHFGQDQGTTDARGHRSGQLGDTPCLQMMVQFAHSPGVAAA
FT                   HPFDETAAP"
FT   gene            664716..665183
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0554"
FT                   /note="XC0554"
FT   CDS_pept        664716..665183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3B5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47636.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRDLRGQGHGGQQGGRHAVTSCENRSAAWRLSGRCLRGVKGRTG
FT                   AQGDCGRVHARCWQVRVALLTMAMTSARHALARSSGRRVGRERSFSCTVWRVSARGTSC
FT                   DCRRVSLSIHRRLAFQEFRQWQLSSVAAKQRCPPEQRRPGRVCNTAPHPLE"
FT   gene            665245..665754
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0556"
FT                   /note="XC0556"
FT   CDS_pept        665245..665754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0556"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3N4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47637.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATQVALQQQVERLYTDHHGWLQGWLRRKLGDGCVAADLAQDTF
FT                   ISVIDAGAADQIREPRPFLATIARRLMAHRQRRKLLEASYLEMLATLPEELAPSPELHL
FT                   LALEAVQQLDQALDGLPPKVKEAFLLAHLHELSYAQIAQRLGVSSSSVKQYLTRANRQC
FT                   LFAVSA"
FT   gene            665833..666792
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0557"
FT                   /note="XC0557"
FT   CDS_pept        665833..666792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0557"
FT                   /product="transmembrane sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X538"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47638.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQAAEWLTVLMSGTASAAQLRDWEHWRAAHPDHARAWAHLEAV
FT                   TGRLKTLAPQAAYRSLSPYADGKRPASPGRRKALNLVLWGGVAGAAGLLATRTQRWQQA
FT                   TADYATATGQRRMLQLGDGTRLTLNTRSAVDVRFDTHQRLLDLVAGEIMVVTAHALGAA
FT                   QDPRPLLVRTVHGDVRALGTRFCVRQDQAQSRVTVLESAVEIRPRDATHAARRVQAGQQ
FT                   CVFNAAFLQAPGPADAQATAWERGQLIADELRLDAFVAELERYRPGLLRCDPAVAGLRV
FT                   SGVFPLDDTDRILAMLPSVLPVRVRQRSRYWVSIQAAG"
FT   gene            667380..669854
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0558"
FT                   /note="XC0558"
FT   CDS_pept        667380..669854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0558"
FT                   /product="ferric pseudobactin M114 receptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3W0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47639.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRAALPRPIATAIALALCGLTVLATSPAAAAQDAQTASAARQRY
FT                   SIPAGPLAPALRSLAGSANLLLSFTAAQTDGRTTAGLDGDYTAAGALTAVLAGSGLQAV
FT                   PLQTGGYVLRPAPAAVTSQGEVDAWLLPTVKVTAQAERRAATSGTGSYTARAVSIGRGE
FT                   QRLKDIPQSISVVTRQLMDEQNITSVYDALASTTGITIVQSPQGGKYIYARGFDITTVQ
FT                   YDGVPLNRGMYGRASNYSANMGIYDRAEVLRGAAGLLQGAGNPSGAVNLVRKRPLDVPG
FT                   VSVMLQAGSWDRYGALLDASANLTDDGALRARGVIDYQDQRSFVDGVERRTPTYYGTLD
FT                   YSVSPQTQVSLAASYEEFEGRPFFGGLPSYTDGRDIGLPRSTNLGAQWNRQSSSNRGLY
FT                   LDLDHRFNADWVFKLSAVQVHERHNLKYASSSRAINPANGTGALLAARTISEADVAGVD
FT                   ANVIGHFNALGRRHELVLGSNYAETTVDTVYGNKNNFQTFNVFSLQRNVRAISDEEIFA
FT                   SAREARHGTSRELGLYSALRWQLTDPLKAIVGARVSWHDTKWNTTTTGLSPSQSIEHTR
FT                   ETGQVTPYAGLLYALTPTWSAYASYADIFQPQNAQNEAGDMLKPMTGANYELGLKGEWL
FT                   DGRINTAFALFQVEQKNRAQADLSTSPTCRNNDFCYIDSGKVRSRGFDAEVSGEVLRDW
FT                   NLFAGYTFNRTTYLQDVSSQGQTFNSYTPKHLLRVWTTYRLPGVLQDVTVGGGVSAQSA
FT                   AYRQIGAATADIPGRAVWNALARYQVNRQWSLAVNLNNVFDKRYYSTLSSFVNGRYYGE
FT                   PRNVMVTLRGAL"
FT   gene            669886..671508
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0559"
FT                   /note="XC0559"
FT   CDS_pept        669886..671508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X512"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47640.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGFRQSMAWLHTWCGLTCGWLLCAIFLTGTLSVFRDPITSWMQ
FT                   ARPTLPGAATHASLPQAQLVPRALAHLRQQAAQATLWRISLPMQPGDTLDVVWRGPAGA
FT                   GQATLSPITGEVLPTPWGRQTEGGRHFMSFHYTLQGGIPGYWLVGWVSMCGLIALVSGV
FT                   VVHKRIFLDFFTFRPGKGQRSWLDAHNATAVLTLPFLLMIVYTGLAYFSTSYLSAPLHA
FT                   LYGQDEDAYARYEAALSPAAAAPATQPTRHERMHTYLPDLVQRAAALNGQPAQTLVIQR
FT                   PDQPGGTLRVIARVADTAHSRQLLNPPASVVFDTGSGALLERHAVAAHTPLQAADVDAT
FT                   IKTLHVAGFGGWTAKWLYFVCGLAGTAMIATGTVLFTVKRRRRSEQEFGAATAGIYRVV
FT                   EACNVAALAGTALACIAYFYANRLLPAELEARAQTEIRVFLWVWAGTLLHGLLRPPLRA
FT                   WVEQLGITAALCIGLPLLNAASTGQHVGRYLLDGDLQRAAVELTALGFGVSVAYVAYRV
FT                   QQRISAPPPVRAARRTPAAEPGA"
FT   gene            671505..671825
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0560"
FT                   /note="XC0560"
FT   CDS_pept        671505..671825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3B9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47641.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSPQASPWRYRGAVAGRVLAACVGGYALTASGSGVAAQLLARV
FT                   AGVAPAVAVLVTTLLSFVVYTLLAMWMFRARSAWRMWRWMLIALAVLAGIDWVLRGSAW
FT                   PA"
FT   gene            671714..672172
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0561"
FT                   /note="XC0561"
FT   CDS_pept        671714..672172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0561"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3N9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47642.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVPCAQCVADVAVDAHRAGRAGRHRLGAAGQCMAGMIASLTALA
FT                   LCHAGMMAICVAMHRHYEQLTGQRTAPRAQRWQLRVLGACLLLSALGVCVRAWGGSAGA
FT                   VLWLGMASAGALWVALGLAYAPRRNAWVAVTVGCLGGVAAAGAVLGLG"
FT   gene            672362..675175
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0562"
FT                   /note="XC0562"
FT   CDS_pept        672362..675175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0562"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZ80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZ80"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47643.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPIPSASPALAALIERAVARVRHALPADAPWPEGVEHPLARVA
FT                   LASDFVVDTLARQPALLAHLAQPDPPPLPVPRLDPAQPQEWAAQLRRYRAAASARLVWR
FT                   DVLGLDDVDATLAGATTLAETCLQCALQALEQQFSTRHGQVIAEDGSVQRLVVFGLGKL
FT                   GGGELNFSSDVDLVYAYPQAGQSDGARPLAAEEYFARLGQQLARLLDETTADGFSHRVD
FT                   LRLRPFGSAGRVALSFNGMDQYFQREGRDWERYAWLKARAVAGDIAAGEAWLETLRPFV
FT                   YRRYLDFTALDGLRDMKAAITAEVAHHARLDDIKRGPGGIREIEFLAQSLQLIRGGREA
FT                   SLRERRLLPALQALVDLGQIDPPTGQALADAYRFLRRVENRLQMLRDAQTHALPQGEPE
FT                   RERIALGLGYAHWQALLEALAPHRTRVAAEFAELLAPRVHATAPDTLADYWRALPEGDA
FT                   APLLGIGLHDPNNAHHMLADFAQSSGVRALSDGARTRLDRVMPALLHAAIRATQPDAAL
FT                   RRVLGLLQATLRRTSYLALLDEQPSALARLVDVLSRSALLAERLAAYPLLLDELLDTRI
FT                   SGPLPDRAALHTACVDTLQIDDTEAALRELNERRLALSFRIALATLDGRQQPVDSTQQL
FT                   AWLAEAVVQTVLQLARRELVAAHGQVPGGAFAIIGYGSLGGLELGFGSDLDLVFLYDHP
FT                   REVEASDGKRPLEAGRWFARLAQKVMTLLGAETGAGRLYDIDVRLRPDGGKGALVSSLA
FT                   SYRDYQRDRAWTWEHQALVRARAVAGDAALCEAFVQVRRETLTRVRDPALLHEDVRKMR
FT                   ARMRSELDRSDAGRLDLKQGAGGLVDLEFLLQAGVLGQAAQHPALLLACATPALIDALV
FT                   QVQWLPAESAAPLHHAHATLVEAGLSCTLDRRPRLVVSTPPIRDACQIVAAIADAQQLR
FT                   FQPGKGA"
FT   gene            complement(675258..676832)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0563"
FT                   /note="XC0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675258..676832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X542"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47644.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVLHSRRPIMRTKTSLPLATVQRLLTPGTSTGLSTPASASATP
FT                   CAETTAGLLGALPTRKNKQKQQSQRPPNTQDGTPKNGRDHGGQWATRAAKYALGIAGAG
FT                   YVADNFFLSTTSLRDGKAGFSSNDRLEKACVKAESYHARYHSATEGERASHSRPFVPIR
FT                   TCGSNQFATMSDYRAATKVHIGHLFDSQHARQSLLTNLACLKGERIRDECIAQYAPTHV
FT                   PANPDLSRSPLYETKNKYSLTGVPNAQTGASGYTSRSITQPFINRGMQHFKQDSQSDRA
FT                   LSLKQCMELLERTLEGDDKLGKQAQHAAGQAILNFRQVYAADEHWGHPEKVIMKTLIAN
FT                   GLLSQEQTDRIDATLMFEDPSISVLKKNTSVAGPLLQHLETKFQSRRLQDRPEALADFM
FT                   EMAKQKNMEGLPIVHFKLNAQGNGFEDCSGLGDSFTSANAVACINHARLMSGEPRLSKQ
FT                   DVGVVVACLNAVYDDASSVRHTLHEIARGCFVGAGYTTEDADVFYENVCKDAAQAFYAG
FT                   RSMTRNA"
FT   gene            complement(677363..677920)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0564"
FT                   /note="XC0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677363..677920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3W7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47645.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAAPAPTFAPLTVRALLWAVSAMGAVVLLSNILVQYPINDWLTW
FT                   GAFSYPLAFLVSNLINRRFGPRAARTVAWCGFALAVVLSIWLATPRIAIASCSAFIAAQ
FT                   LLDISVFDRLRNGNWWRAPIVATTCSATLDTAIFWSIAFAGAGLPWISWAAGDLAVKLG
FT                   MGVFLLGPFRALLWRSAPRASG"
FT   gene            complement(678149..678652)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0565"
FT                   /note="XC0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678149..678652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0565"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X518"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47646.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSFRSVSLVALLALSAGQPMQAQAGLTTITRGDASAMSAILVI
FT                   SAPYFVSLALTHSAVAGSEALTHASNKASAGPLPPMRVTSVGPTPDGGSEVQLQDPAQA
FT                   ANTALLRWPVRNDAPAAGFRVGETVTFQPSPAGAGWTVQSAQGEALAFVPTAESAAQNS
FT                   SQAW"
FT   gene            complement(678649..679509)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0566"
FT                   /note="XC0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678649..679509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3C4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47647.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRSHGHRMRYAMAIMLFLATLPAIGAPTCIPHYPTPATLAAMFD
FT                   LARSTQQALDRLDGARVVLLARGGQDLSRYGLKHSHLAFALREDDGNWRIKHLLNHCKS
FT                   DTSELYREGLSNFIGESALHADLRVGVPSPEVQQTLQRLLQDPGTLAHALHTPRYSMIA
FT                   YPFSTDYQNSNQWVLEILAAALAQSDAQATAVAAPVVDRRSAQAWLKHADYQPTRLHLD
FT                   LSKRIGARFFVANAAVTDHPASERISGNYSVITVESVFDLLQQRKALPQEFSIPRSAAA
FT                   HGASP"
FT   gene            complement(679556..680503)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0567"
FT                   /note="XC0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679556..680503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3P4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47648.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVTWAVSDGRAGNARQAEALARALHPDTVHALHLQARAPWRWAA
FT                   PRRLPGANSAFGPAFAAQLQQPPGLVIGCGRQAALATRLLRARGSVAVQILDPRLDRRQ
FT                   WDLVVVPEHDALRGENVLTLLGSLHPVDDAWLAAGRAAFPAVGALPGPRVALLIGGPTT
FT                   QVPWTLQALAAQCNAVQAQVRAAGGSLLITASRRTPPEVVALLRTLQQGNPGLLWCDAR
FT                   DGANPYAGLLGWADAIVASADSVNLLSEACATPVPVVAACAEFARGRVGAYVQALQQRQ
FT                   RLCAADEVLATTAAMTPVRETERIAAQVRMRLGL"
FT   gene            680639..681229
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0568"
FT                   /note="XC0568"
FT   CDS_pept        680639..681229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0568"
FT                   /product="nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZ74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47649.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLLNAAALDQLFRTARTQNAFLDTPVSEDLLRELYDLVKWGPT
FT                   AANGSPARFVFVTTAEGKEKLKPALSEGNAAKTLAAPVTAIIGFDEDFHEKLPYLFPHA
FT                   DAKSWFDGPRTARTESAFRNSSLQGAYLILAARALGLDAGPMSGFDNAKVDAAFFAGTP
FT                   IKSNFLVNLGYGDPAGLFPRLPRLSFDEAARIA"
FT   gene            681320..682042
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0569"
FT                   /note="XC0569"
FT   CDS_pept        681320..682042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0569"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X548"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTHKLLLPLALTLAIAGCSKPADNAAAPAAETPAATAPADAAA
FT                   AAPAPAADASTAPAVQVASGTYTLDPTHTDVLAQWSHFGFSNPTAHFGNVDGTLVYDAA
FT                   DVTKSTVQVTLPLSGLNSFTAKFDEHLKSGDFFDAAKFPSATFKSTKVESAGTNKLTVT
FT                   GDLTIKDQTKPVVLDVTLNGAGEHPMKKVPAAGFDATTTIKRSDFGVGQYAPNVSDEVK
FT                   IRITTEALQAKAGDAAAK"
FT   gene            complement(682471..683259)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0570"
FT                   /note="XC0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682471..683259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0570"
FT                   /product="iron utilization protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3X3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47651.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVHTNTQVRRDPRLRSVQVLRCETITPQMRRIVFGGSELAGFQS
FT                   DAPDDHVKLFFPNADGAFVLPTMTAEGPRYDAGAVPSPGRDYTPRYFDPQSSELSIDFV
FT                   LHGDGVASSWAAQAQPGDDLKIGGPRGSFLVADDYDHYVLLGDETALPAIGRWLEAMPA
FT                   DMHAEVYIEIADAAERQELLSAADADIYWLERNGFDAATSTLLEDSLRDYEPHDGDTFY
FT                   WIGAESMRARAMRKFLEEHLQVDKESVRAKGYWKADPAGE"
FT   gene            complement(683373..683906)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0571"
FT                   /note="XC0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683373..683906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X522"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47652.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPSDPIAAPDFDTPAGRARRGGTARPLGHGDLRLLLLALIEQQ
FT                   PRHGYELMRQIAQLFKGLYTPSAGTIYPALAQLEADGWVLTDQDQGRKRYQITEAGRGH
FT                   ASAHRDALDAALARTHRRARDLIKAQTPPPIRDAIHRIKHGLFARHGQWTEAETARIAA
FT                   LLNAAADGMEPGDT"
FT   gene            684104..685750
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0572"
FT                   /note="XC0572"
FT   CDS_pept        684104..685750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0572"
FT                   /product="alpha subunit of malonate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3C9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47653.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQWDTQAESRRQRLQRAAALAPRGRVVAADDVVALLEAVIEPG
FT                   DRVCLEGNNQKQADFLARCLTEVDPTRVHDLHMVQSVLSLPAHLDVFERGIAKRLDFSF
FT                   SGPQAARLAGLVSEGRIEIGAIHTYLELFGRYFIDLTPRIALVTAQAADRHGNLYTGPN
FT                   TEDTPVIVEATAFKGGIVIAQVNEILDTLPRVDIPADWVDFVTHAPKPNYIEPLFTRDP
FT                   AQISEIQVLMAMMAIKGIYAEYGVDRLNHGIGFDTAAIELLLPTYAESLGLKGKICRHW
FT                   ALNPHPALIPAIESGFVQSVHSFGSELGMEKYIAARPDVFFTGADGSMRSNRALSQTAG
FT                   LYACDMFIGSTLQIDLQGNSSTATRDRIAGFGGAPNMGSDARGRRHASAAWLKAGREAA
FT                   RPGEMPRGRKLVVQMVETFREHMAPAFVDKLDAWELAERANLPLPPVMIYGDDVSHVLT
FT                   EEGIANLLLCRTPEEREQAIRGVSGYTTVGLGRDKRMVENLRDRGVIKRPDDLGIRPRD
FT                   ATRDLLAARTVKDLVRWSGGLYDPPKRFRNW"
FT   gene            685760..686077
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0573"
FT                   /note="XC0573"
FT   CDS_pept        685760..686077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0573"
FT                   /product="delta subunit of malonate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZ69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZ69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47654.1"
FT                   /translation="METLRYRFDGRNGARTGLDHALVGVVASGNLEVLVERVPLGGAME
FT                   IEIVTAARGFGEIWQAVLDDFAARHSLQDVRISINDVGATPAVVSLRLEQAIDVLQGAD
FT                   A"
FT   gene            686499..687413
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0574"
FT                   /note="XC0574"
FT   CDS_pept        686499..687413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0574"
FT                   /product="beta subunit of malonate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3P8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47655.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTVPMAERSYYEADARERIDGLLDAGSFTEFVGPRRRLISPHL
FT                   AQLDTPGAFDDGIVVGEGRLRGRHVLIAAQQGAFMGGGVGEVHGAKLTGLLERAAATTP
FT                   DAVVLLLDTGGVRLHEANAGLIAISEIMRATLGARAAGVPVLALIGSGNGAFGGMGIVA
FT                   RCCSAVIMSEEGRLSLSGPDVIETVRGVEEFDARDRALVWRVTGGKHRYLIGDAQTLVP
FT                   DRIAAFADAAATTLDTLAEPQGDAALQALEREHHALAARITAYGDCRDGVEIWRRQGIA
FT                   DPERLPLLDTDAFLAATADRSTP"
FT   gene            687410..688114
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0575"
FT                   /note="XC0575"
FT   CDS_pept        687410..688114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0575"
FT                   /product="malonate decarboxylase gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X553"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47656.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSALFDQLFPLGHAIACHDDVLTGSATTAAGEVTVIGTANKLE
FT                   VGVDHALALAATVLASTRTHPQRPIVMLADTAGQRLARGDELLGINGYFAHLAKSLDLA
FT                   RARGARLVTLVYGESVSGGFLSFGLMADHIHALPDAQIRVMDLRAMARVTKQTVDTLQA
FT                   LSKSSPVFAPGVENYVRMGAVESLWDGDLAQALLDALATPSTGDQRRTLGAERGGRTLA
FT                   RDVSAAVAAGEA"
FT   gene            688117..688758
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0576"
FT                   /note="XC0576"
FT   CDS_pept        688117..688758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0576"
FT                   /product="malonate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZ66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZ66"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47657.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRHALVWLRADAPSQALTPGAQPRLQAWFAAGFPAVVARRDGA
FT                   EQPGQVRLGVPLPPAQGKQRIALCAQVSDIARSVPALALPEVISHAPPQWQAALHALQA
FT                   QATAIGMQPRVFGSFAFQAVTGLPYVHAASDVDLLWTLDTPTQAHAVVTLLQQWEHVTA
FT                   RRADGELLLPDGNAVNWREYAGDAQQVLVKRNDGCRLLPRTALFPERCAA"
FT   gene            689082..689921
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0577"
FT                   /note="XC0577"
FT   CDS_pept        689082..689921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0577"
FT                   /product="CitG protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3X8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47658.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSAATASHLAHRLGRLAVCALHAELACAPKPGLVTPFDAGSHTD
FT                   MDASTFLRSLFALRGYFVAIAQAGIAQAPFEHLRQLGIAAEAAMARATGGINTHRGAIF
FT                   SLGLLTAQAARLRAVHGRQPSGEQVCCAVQAWSAALQAAPLDSQSHGQRMRAQYRVAGV
FT                   REQAAAGYPLLRDVALPSLRAALAGGASREAALAQTLMQLIAEVDDLNLLHRGGQAGLA
FT                   HAQQQARAFLAAGGIAQAGWRAQLARIGDGFVVRRLSPGGSADLLACAWFLHAQEAL"
FT   gene            690085..691005
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0578"
FT                   /note="XC0578"
FT   CDS_pept        690085..691005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0578"
FT                   /product="malonyl CoA-ACP transacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X527"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47659.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAILCPGQGGQHAGMFARIAQLPVASEVIATAASVLGADPIAL
FT                   AADPRRFDNAIAQPLVCAGTLAHWQALRAQLPTPTLVLGYSVGELTAHAVAGSIDIPTC
FT                   LHLAATRARVMDAASPADAGLMAVVGLPITALDALCQSHGVALAIINGDDHAVLGGPRS
FT                   ALAALGNDASARGARVTHLPVSVPAHTHWLQPAADAFAAVLQDSAVRAPMHRVLAGIDA
FT                   RAVTTPQAVVSSLSAQIARTVRWHDVLVQAAERGARVFLELGPGSALARMARELLPACE
FT                   ARSVEDFHSLDGAAEWVSAACERVA"
FT   gene            691095..692450
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0579"
FT                   /note="XC0579"
FT   CDS_pept        691095..692450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0579"
FT                   /product="dicarboxylate carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3D4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47660.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQIATILGLVIMFIVATALPINMGAVAFALAFIIGGVWVGLDG
FT                   KEVLAGFPGDLFLTLVGITYLFAIAQKNGTIDLLVHWAVRAVRGRIVAIPWVMFVITGL
FT                   LTAFGALGPAAVAIIGPVALRFAKQYRINPLMMGLLVIHGAQGGGFSPISVYGGITNKV
FT                   VEKAGLDVTEMAVFLTSLGFNLMMAIICFCAFGGLQLMRRNELSLADAQYVPVADDQAS
FT                   KRPFAIEGHGALVAAGGGTLSTNPLALEAVAITRDRVITLVGLLGLGVAALVYNLNVGL
FT                   VSITVAVALALISPSAQKGAVDGISWSTVLLISGVVTYVAVLEEAGAVDYIGTGVSHIG
FT                   MPLLGALLVCYVGGIVSAFASSAAVLGATIPLAVPFLMQGHLGAAGVICALAVSSTIVD
FT                   VSPFSTNGALVVASAAKEERDALFRRFLVYSGLVVVLGPLAAWLLFVVPGWL"
FT   gene            692530..693249
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0580"
FT                   /note="XC0580"
FT   CDS_pept        692530..693249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0580"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator mdcY family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAPDSRTTKKRVPLYEEVAERLRQKIYDYVLPPGEWIDEPALA
FT                   EELGISRTPLRESLKLLAAEGLVQLDAGRGSRVTRLSLEDLNQLFPVMAMLEGRCAHDA
FT                   VKRIDAAGVQRLEELHAAMEAASAAGDLAEYYRNNYLIHETVQHYAGNPWLIRVTHDLH
FT                   RILKMHRGRQLLTPGRMAQSLAEHRELMECVRRGDAEGAERTMHTHLLSQGQALAAYVA
FT                   AGGMLNVPAPLPRSGGV"
FT   gene            complement(694436..695059)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0581"
FT                   /note="XC0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694436..695059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0581"
FT                   /product="VirP protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X557"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47662.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALIIFDFDGTLADSFGFFLSTQRTLAARHGFRAAEAHEVDAAR
FT                   RLTTRELLKHSGLRSWRVPLVAADFIRLMRAAPPPALFPGVDAALRALHASGTRLALVS
FT                   SNSVDNVQRALGAELSALFAVFEGGAHLLGKHRALRRVLRATGHTAAQAIYVGDQVADW
FT                   EAAQVLGLPFAAVAWGYAHPDVFMQLPNTHLIEEVEGLIALPGH"
FT   gene            complement(695152..695571)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0582"
FT                   /note="XC0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695152..695571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0582"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma F factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47663.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLAIQIDPPQDTRQRVTLSGRLDTHTFHDLDEALSPLLATPIT
FT                   TLVLDLADLEYISSAGIRSIFKARKALATRHGKVLVAHPQPQIRKVFDMVKAVPLSDVF
FT                   ASTEELDAYLSTMQRKVIEEHANGDAPIVSHFANA"
FT   gene            complement(695568..695999)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0583"
FT                   /note="XC0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695568..695999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0583"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X532"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47664.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDLAIAPSLAQLAGANDVLEDSLAREGLHAERIGQVRLIVEEL
FT                   GCNALTHGQCAEQPLQLYLQLDAQALVLELRDPGSAFDPCQAGTPELEADLEARPIGGL
FT                   GLYLVHQFADHIHYHRDGAYNVVRITLLQPYAPVPEALP"
FT   gene            complement(696000..698081)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0584"
FT                   /note="XC0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696000..698081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0584"
FT                   /product="IcfG protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3D9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47665.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGRKAAMILGICQGAHAITTGPIPPVDRAAVITPRVRWQRSLRM
FT                   RVLLAATGVLVVLLAVLGTLFYLGARAELVDAARNEVDGLTEQTARSLAAMLDSVQVSG
FT                   RTLAASSSAVGLQPFNLRALLLATLSGDPDTGAARLIIAPGTQKANDTGFVWYVRRDGT
FT                   RMVEHSAQELGYDYRRMPWYLRTQREGHAWWSEPSVNSAGGGELYTSYNLPLRRPGDAP
FT                   DAAPVGMVSVDLPLRHLREIIDQLPRDIGIQPMLLSPEGMLVFSPDPALNLRRSLASYV
FT                   ARSRPDLAPLLKAVAAGQPISFSHTAPDGERFLTHSAAVGHSGWTFVLSASEGYVLSGL
FT                   NWLAAWVALAALVGALVWWWLMQRITRKLTRPIEELTDTAEHFRRGEFEYPLRHIERDD
FT                   EVGVMARAFDSARGAIRDHIAEIGEMTAARERMQSELQIAREIQQAMLPSGRTFDRASS
FT                   HLETCAWLEPAKMVGGDFYHFVETEPGLLWFVVGDVSDKGVPAALFMARAVSVLEIAAR
FT                   RHTRPDGILIAASTRLAENNETCMFATVLCGLINVVSGDYWLASAGHEPPLLIDLDGQA
FT                   RPLPLETGAPLGIEVQDHYPVLQGRMTAGQTLLGYTDGVIEAMDEHGASYGLPRLLAAM
FT                   HPRRSAAAQCKALIADIARFTGQADQYDDITLLAIRLRQEHAGTVDTAGREDPGEAGT"
FT   gene            698291..698989
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0585"
FT                   /note="XC0585"
FT   CDS_pept        698291..698989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0585"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47666.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLPPWRPALRQILTPSLLALLLSACSAPETSMTQTQSPATEAA
FT                   AEADVEAGGRGLAKLNPNPRKAVEVTLTLKNAPGAFGLVQGAAQYDVSNEDACGKIQPE
FT                   TGTAGRITSQEDFALKKVSDTEYRGTVYLDLMQDEDYYGRGVCHWEFSGASVMLKATGA
FT                   EEETRFLSFIEAKTVMAQQASTEYYWSERYPRSEMSNFPDMGKPNAEEFKPEIRDKLFT
FT                   ITLAAKEVAP"
FT   gene            698986..700299
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0586"
FT                   /note="XC0586"
FT   CDS_pept        698986..700299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0586"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X561"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47667.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPSPQYAGLSDDVYKDRAVGRRAPGQEEIVTIEGQRYAVLEHV
FT                   NNKANGYQGTIYRREGSGEIVVAHRGTEGAVNDILTDATMVTSRTNPQAADALALTKHA
FT                   LSYAKEIGKEEGRAPEVTVTGHSLGGALAQISAHHYGLKGETFNAYGAASLNYRIPEGG
FT                   HSVVNHVMAADPVSAASPHFGEVRVYAKPSEITLLAGTGYSNSRASFLIPDDPLAAAVV
FT                   SVGSHKLGNFLGEGSALKDPNARPLAEQNKRMIDDYRSDLNTIRATTGVLTGGPEGLAK
FT                   DAINAVRGPLAPGEPAKRDHSNDHTSLRIDQPGHTGNPLFQDAQRGVHAQDLRAGRAPD
FT                   HQSAQLSGVLASEMHAAGGQRIDSVAMSPDAARTFAVQGRADDPAQLRVSVDTMTAMNT
FT                   PLEQSSQRVAENSARQAVALEQQQTQTQQQQQGTRAMG"
FT   gene            700687..701688
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0587"
FT                   /note="XC0587"
FT   CDS_pept        700687..701688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0587"
FT                   /product="arabinogalactan endo-1,4-beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47668.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMFSTRHTRLLLILVLCMVSAGAGAQGLAKGADVSWINQQAAAN
FT                   PPQVFQDASGKTTDFIKLFKDVGGNAIRLRVWVNPQGGWNDGRDTLDKAKRAAAQGMRI
FT                   MIDFHYSDSWADPGKQTKPAAWASHSVAQLNTDVYNHTQGILKYLKDNGITVTWVQVGN
FT                   EINSGMLWDQGKTPNFANLGQFINSGYNATKAVYPNAKVIVHLANGYDNANFRWFFDNL
FT                   RSAGGKWDVIGMSHYPPVGSWQDYNARLDTNLRDMISRYGSDVIVAEVGMDWQQAATTR
FT                   AMLGNLITRSNAIGSRMLGIFYWEPNAYPGWQGYTMGAVDNNGRLTEALQAF"
FT   gene            702150..704837
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0588"
FT                   /note="XC0588"
FT   CDS_pept        702150..704837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0588"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X537"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47669.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWLNEVLHNDPNPLETQEWLESIKAVIDVEGPERAHQLLEGMVE
FT                   QTRRAGAYLPFSPTTEYVNTISPANEAKNPGDSALEWKIRSIIRWNAMATVVRANRKPG
FT                   DLGGHIASFASSATLYDVGFNHFWRAPSDQHPGDLLFIQGHSAPGIYARAFLEGRINEA
FT                   QLDNFRMEVDGQGISSYPHPWLMPEFWQTPTVSMGLGPLAAIYQAQFMRYLENRGLIEK
FT                   SDRKVWCFIGDGESDEPETLGAIALAGREGLDNLIFVVNCNLQRLDGPVRGNGKIIQEL
FT                   EGVFRGGGWNVIKLLWGGYWDALLAKDTDGVLRKLMMETVDGEYQNCKAFGGAYTRANF
FT                   FGKYPETAAMVAGLSDDDIWRLNRGGHDPHKVYAAYNQAVNTKGMPTVILAKTVKGYGM
FT                   GSAGEALNPTHQTKKLDDAAVKHFRDRFNIPVTDAQLEDGKVPFYHPGEDSPEVQYLKE
FT                   RRNVLGGFLPSRRPKASKSFVAPTLDKFERLLKDSGERSYSTTMSFVQSLNIALRDKEL
FT                   GPRIVPIVADEARTFGMEGMFRQIGIYAPFGQKYKPVDADQLMYYREDQTGQVLQQGIS
FT                   EPGAIASWMAAGTSYSVSDVPMLPFYIYYSMFGFQRVGDIAWQAADMRTRGFLLGGTAG
FT                   RTTLNGEGLQHEDGFSQVIAGSIPNVRSYDPTFGFEVTVIMQHGMKAMMEDQIDEYYYI
FT                   TLMNENYAHPGMPDGAQEGIIKGMYLLKDAGKPKKGELRVQLLGSGTILREAIAAAELL
FT                   DKDFGVTADIWSCPSFNELRRDGFDAERWNRLHPEAEQRKPYVTQLLEGRQGPAIAATD
FT                   YVRLFADQIRAFVPMTYSVLGTDGFGRSDTRANLRRFFEVDRYYIAHAAIAALAKDGKM
FT                   TGKDVSRAIKQYKIDPEKANPVGV"
FT   gene            705062..706756
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0589"
FT                   /note="XC0589"
FT   CDS_pept        705062..706756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0589"
FT                   /product="RNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3E4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47670.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPLPDYASTELLLGLKTRKDLASWLGVSDRALRYMLYRLGDGDK
FT                   YSTFSIRKRNGGLREIHAPKKALKYLQNKVAHALAGVVPVRQIAKGYVPGRSIYDHAKM
FT                   HRSKKWVVLVDLKSFFPSINFGRVLGLLRAPPFSLENEVAVAVAQLCTRAGELPQGAPS
FT                   SPVISNLICRKLDRQLLELAKQAGCGVSRYADDICFSTNRKRVSVEICDFVNEHGWVPG
FT                   AGLKQLICSNGFEINFSKFRVHEGRDRKLVTGLVVNKGVSTPSRWRDQLRSSLHVIDKY
FT                   GEAAGVEIISGWTSGFFRKEPGDVLRTIRGKLGYLKWIDKVANHLATDALRRNFPSLAS
FT                   LMPISNDGVSFRIMAEGPTDLLHLEAALDYLRKSGGFLDVRPRFQNFLGDVGDSELWET
FT                   LLRIAKADVNELTIGVFDCDSPAFMKKTSLVPGGNIQLGPRVYAFCLAPPGTSISNNFC
FT                   IESLYSRSDATLVDGSGRRLFFGDEFDSASGFSHDGLYKCLHPKKKAIVVSDQVARVHD
FT                   GASVLLSKAGFASQVKDKAPPFDVVSFDGFRPTWLGIRALAIAAVRK"
FT   mobile_element  706913..708418
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:IS1478"
FT   gene            706973..708397
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0590"
FT                   /note="XC0590"
FT   CDS_pept        706973..708397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0590"
FT                   /product="IS1478 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X8U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X8U5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47671.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPVFATLKAGFWQFPLMHTRRPAAEHMPAEELFRSRLENQID
FT                   LRHPLAQLSQRMPWTALEQALSSRLPATQAGGGRPALPVRLIAGLLYLKHAYDLSDEAV
FT                   CERWLENPYWQFFTGEVVFQTRLPCDASSLTRWRQRLDEAGMEELLAHTINAAHAMQAV
FT                   DARELSRVIVDTTVQEKAIAYPTDSRLLEVARKKLVLLAKRYGIGLRQSYARQGPALSR
FT                   KAGRYAHARQFKRMQRVLRRQRTVLGRVLRDIARKLDQVEPGVRERIAVWLERAQRLYT
FT                   QRPKDKQKLYALHAPEVECIGKGKARQAYEFGVKVGIAVTACKGLVVGARSFPGNPYDG
FT                   DTLAEQLEQTRGLLQDLSVEPTVAIVDLGYRGREVDGVQVLHRGKAKTLTRRQWRWIKR
FT                   RQAVEPVIGHLKDDCRLRRCRLKGAQGDALHVLGCAAGYNLRWLLRWIAFLRAWMRAMG
FT                   WPSFSAVPLSPMTLGA"
FT   gene            complement(708522..708935)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0591"
FT                   /note="XC0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708522..708935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0591"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X564"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47672.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPDTLSGSCDCGSAGWHLSGDPGAVTACNCTLCRRYGALWAYDV
FT                   EHGRITLHGPTQTYVRAGKQDPALEIHFCPACACVICWRGLRLEADGSRRMAVNIRLAD
FT                   PDAVAHLAIDHFDGLDSFDDLPPDGRCVRDLWF"
FT   gene            709129..709902
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0592"
FT                   /note="XC0592"
FT   CDS_pept        709129..709902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0592"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47673.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEADQTHASRARRTLLRNALLTGAAMMAPGTAAIAKDLRPASA
FT                   ASGDLSKGTAQLTLGMVVFYGFQLLDVFGPLDMFGNLDGKVRIVILGERAGMVASSAGP
FT                   AVAVDHALDAAPHIDILMVPGGMGTRREVGNTAFIASITRLARSAPHVASICTGAALLA
FT                   RTGLLDGRRATTNKRAFNWVMTQGPKVEWVKQARWVEDGHVFTSSGVSAGTDMALALIA
FT                   KLFGPDAAKQAADIAEYRWNADSTNDPFTAAIDTE"
FT   gene            710165..710719
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0593"
FT                   /note="XC0593"
FT   CDS_pept        710165..710719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0593"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X543"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47674.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSLPLRATAIILKKKEQGVSVQVTKLGCLTLVSLAATGCLSAS
FT                   AGSETGAMSGGSLCDESRRWGRIDATHALQVVPQVFEDENGRLYHFDLKGRGGLYYLDA
FT                   RCGVGTYAECAFTATRSTGERFQFSDISTFGLWETQYAYYLLYRVVTPKSASERRQRRV
FT                   VQLGDPPVEICNQIGDYSNLM"
FT   gene            710883..711296
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0594"
FT                   /note="XC0594"
FT   CDS_pept        710883..711296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0594"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3E8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47675.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFAIFRPHVSIAAAVVVASFAGCVVTEAPISQKQFSDHVATLLA
FT                   GKDSAVVEAGKLTDFPWKTLCFERDDSLVLRFDQGGKRSVLQLPHETFFVDEGQVEHSL
FT                   EDRCVTPAEHILLKKKYPGDHGPIEFQKAAHGA"
FT   gene            complement(711438..713024)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0595"
FT                   /note="XC0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(711438..713024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0595"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47676.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTAPPLPADDLPLTDRLRAALDVLEAIDADRSVLDTLSEADRV
FT                   RLHQVVAKVYHPEPKARRQLLKQRERERHQEKVRKAEALLEQTGIRALRRKPVFSTPNY
FT                   FPPHAAGLHDAHNGEGAAAAEAPQQSPELRHCYVCKQKFTQLHHFYDQMCPACAELNFF
FT                   KRTETADLRGRVALLTGGRVKIGYQAGLKLLRAGAELIVTTRFPRDSAARYAEEPDFAE
FT                   WGHRLQVFGLDLRHTPSVEAFCSQLLATRTRLDFIINNACQTVRRPPQFYAHMMAGETA
FT                   ALHDLPETVRKLVGHYEGLRTPELLRDASATALPAVHGRGLDGADGLTRAAELSQVALL
FT                   DDELVGQEHLFPEGRLDQDLQQVDLRGRNSWRLLLAEVPSVELLETQLVNAIAPFIINA
FT                   RLKPLMLRTPERDKHIVNVSAMEGQFYRNFKTTRHPHTNMAKAALNMMTRTSAADYQND
FT                   GIHMNSVDTGWVTDEDPADIAALKVQQERFHPPLDIVDGAARIVDPIIHGFNTGEHVWG
FT                   QFLKDYAPTDW"
FT   gene            713308..714579
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0596"
FT                   /note="XC0596"
FT   CDS_pept        713308..714579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0596"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X571"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47677.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFAWILCESRLTTGPVRGGLPSPSVLLSEMLLMQSAVDKDQSFA
FT                   GALGRLLLDAVLVLAPLALPLLLSPPLAWLYLSGTVLFEWAEERVFGRVEWMPLYRLGA
FT                   CIGVSYAVAQATPSRTVALLAGVAVFAVLVALGKAWEKLAGLSIERPSKGPTFTRIAGP
FT                   GRPSGRPVDDPAPLTPEGGQIRMIGCHEVRNSAPLQYDYLFPDGSVLFGAGAVLMFSPD
FT                   GRYCVSPMPTTGFWGLLIYDRRARILYRFTQRESFVALHAVTATEIHGWGSRVHKDGTM
FT                   LCVLIDDVIAHACAVPMVNIGDLMVPAYYLEQVHQSQMGEFPPAPAGGPVLTVAPYLPQ
FT                   RLMALADPVAPLADPWVELIVNGAASGLIVSRRYPRLLWSSDARGLVCIAKRKHCDEAA
FT                   SFWYWNDVAGWSSVGGGDRVIPMQ"
FT   gene            714733..715704
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0597"
FT                   /note="XC0597"
FT   CDS_pept        714733..715704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0597"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47678.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLVDGKWQDRWYDTDKSDGRFERSQSHFRHWVTADGRAGPHGE
FT                   GGFQAAPGRYHLYVSLACPWAHRTLIFRQLKGLASLIDVSVVHWLMGTQGWTFEHGPGV
FT                   VGDSIHHAKYLYEVYLKADPQYSGRVTVPVLWDRERDTVVSNESADIIRMFNSAFDAVG
FT                   AAEGDYYPEALRAQIDTINQRVYDTVNNGVYKAGFATTQAAYEEAVVPLFDTLDWLDTC
FT                   LSTQRYLSGDYLTEADWRLFTTLIRFDAVYVGHFKCNLRRIADYPQLSGFLRELYQMPG
FT                   IAETVNFQHIKSHYYQSHAMINPTGIVPMGPVLDLDAPHGRG"
FT   gene            715726..716190
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0598"
FT                   /note="XC0598"
FT   CDS_pept        715726..716190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X547"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47679.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGRFTVARWLPYAARPANTPECCMLSHVMVGSNDIARSKTFYDT
FT                   LLGSVFGAPAAFVNQANSGHTRLFYRHAGSSFCVSEPIDDAPASPGNGTTVGFVCDSPE
FT                   QVRAFHDAAVAAGATSIEEPPGLRDSTMGPTWLAYVRDPDGNKLCAIHRP"
FT   gene            complement(716356..716823)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0599"
FT                   /note="XC0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716356..716823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0599"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3F3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47680.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMALIHSILMGAVAGMRSMTPLAAVANAARTGTLPRDNGAPRLL
FT                   ANPLASAGMLALAGGELAGDKMKTAPDRIVLAGMMARVATGAIAGAALAPRHQRGIAAL
FT                   LGAGTAVAAAYLTFNARMRAIERYGQTSTGAVEDAISVGAATLIVRSAAEE"
FT   gene            complement(717098..718039)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0600"
FT                   /note="XC0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717098..718039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0600"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3R6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47681.1"
FT                   /translation="MESYMHASTQSVAGQSLATTRQMSRPIELGERKFLHPGRLRWLRA
FT                   IAWAVLLLVVVAALAPMSGRFVSGLLPKESGPLQLLASLIGIAVGLGVYVLAVRLAEGR
FT                   RASELAVRPMVPHVLLGLLIGAAMFASVMGIMAVFGLYDIQSLGMAPAWTAVRKALQAG
FT                   VIEELMFRAIFLRLVWRAFGPWIAFAASAALFGFGHIANPHATAFAAICIALEAGILLG
FT                   AFHALTGRVWMSIGVHIAWNFTQGYLFGAAVSGTDMGPAIARSTARPGFPEWLTGGAFG
FT                   PEASLPGVLVCLAVGLAVLAMAWRAGRFAKQP"
FT   gene            complement(718052..718591)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0601"
FT                   /note="XC0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718052..718591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0601"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator marR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X576"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47682.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILLAQAQLQQRLYISVMTPPAPTLGTLVRQLIERLDGDLEGVY
FT                   AAAGLTWRPRYTPVLRALLRVGPVPIKVLAQEIGISHSAASQTVAQMTTHRLIALKPGT
FT                   DARERIVVLTPKAKKMIPALERQWAATNAAAAQLDAELSVPLSRILSEAIDALNQRAFS
FT                   TRIADASNASSRSTTR"
FT   gene            complement(718875..720230)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0602"
FT                   /note="XC0602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718875..720230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0602"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X400"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47683.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHRGLTAYKVLLALLALLALAPTSLMAAAPTLPGAGFEVEGYQL
FT                   QLRPDLSTTALSGVQRIRLRSTSDHLTQLTFSPNALQILSAELNGQPIAVTSTTDGITF
FT                   ALPSALAKGARASLAFKIVGVPAQGVVRAASGFYTSYFACDWMVCLQDSPGQKASFALD
FT                   LFVPAGIDTLSIGAGLPQKVLPNGLVLHRWRATRPYSAYLFGFAVGTFSQQSSKTTAGT
FT                   FVYLDGTGRGADLADAFQQTPSIAAFFAQAAGVSLPDGRYTQLLVPGQEAQEAATFSLI
FT                   GVQALQDEQEDPASSWIIAHEMAHQWWGNLVTCASWQDFWLNEGITTFMVAAWKQHAFG
FT                   EAAYQQELNEARRRLAIARDAGFDKPLAWSGEYPSLRVRRAVQYSKGALFMAHLRQTLG
FT                   EQAFWAGMRRYTRKNVGSTVVSQDLQGAMEHASGRDLSALFAQWVYGDEATN"
FT   gene            complement(720227..721171)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0603"
FT                   /note="XC0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720227..721171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0603"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X551"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47684.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLSACDNTAKAPPAATAPAVTSQAIAAPAQATPLGGQRGGGKP
FT                   YELVDSEVWDVPDPATGRTYQVFVALPRGYADNPQRRYPVLYATDGDYAFPLVKQIARR
FT                   LNGEGPAVEDFILVGLSYAVGDEPMPSRRRDYTPTPEDGPDAAPVATHGKSADYIRYLR
FT                   DRVLPFVARRYRTDEQRRLYLGHSYGGLLGTQILLSTPDMFAGYILGSPSYWYGEHAMV
FT                   AQEKTFAASHTDLPALVYLYVGEYEQVRYHQNHDMVVDTQNMAQALRARHYPSLHLTLD
FT                   VLNDEDHLTIGPRGTTHGLKVLLGIKTADRSER"
FT   gene            complement(721316..722323)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0604"
FT                   /note="XC0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721316..722323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0604"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3F8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47685.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQPDPGLGTRRTCTGMGGTHSHRTARMSATVPIALARLQPWRSG
FT                   MALAADWAVIALCFGAAMLYPHPAVYALAIVVIARTQLALAVMMHEGAHRLLAHRQSRN
FT                   DVVAQALAAGPLFLSLFAYRQGHLQHHRAPMSPDDPVAIMFGIADYPVSRRELALRLLR
FT                   DVTGIGYVLAIRGALRRRRTQPASAHTRTVPQRAGLVAGTILLSNGLLFGALAAFGHPL
FT                   LYLGLWLLPALTLLQLFARIRAITEHAGYAACEDQRHSARTIVARSWQTFFCGPHGIHY
FT                   HIEHHQHVRVPFYQLPALHRGMHAQNQLPAANLYHGYGAVLRDVSRGARSDDQR"
FT   gene            complement(722239..723393)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0605"
FT                   /note="XC0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722239..723393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0605"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47686.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKRPRLLYLATADARGHLMRAQLLTHALQAQGAAVEVITTSAA
FT                   GARFLHTFDIQASVLSPHYAVQFDARQNMRAAATDANVAAYLLHPARLLRDVLQLQRRL
FT                   REVDLVLNDSFHPALLVMGMLPVWRHKIVHIYGGSLRAALQGNFEGRLPRVLAALFSGA
FT                   IGWQIDRAAAQLEHDFAQSQPQASGRRVRLPTPVAIASPSATPTAPMAAVYLNPHFRDP
FT                   ALAQALELGLRRAGLGSLCVGEGYAQRPGWQADHPQWIDHAATSTLLISAPGMAALSIA
FT                   LVYRRPILLIVTGQPEQQRNAAHAATCGLAHQIVAWTGDADAFAHAIHHACDALRATPP
FT                   AAGHDASTLDAPQRLQLWVSLILALARGAPAQAWVELTATGQHA"
FT   gene            complement(723384..724127)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0606"
FT                   /note="XC0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723384..724127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0606"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X581"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSALPADPGTAGGVPLLALQPPPLRGWARTQAWLVDRIKAAALR
FT                   QLHASVAGECLLLRMYLVGEEATELALQREVPVQRPAWLVPLMDQHLQEEQWHAQAFAA
FT                   ALAARGAARPSAQPDALSRRKIAQWHRLATHHAGEFRQGLLVPAFAIGLCAEQMASRVL
FT                   QRHCGVLPAGHALQPLLTRVLGDEQRHVQQCQRILQRLVPADEQAALQALLAKVRRIDR
FT                   AFGISGAFGMYAAGAVLRVRAYLWR"
FT   gene            complement(724130..725209)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0607"
FT                   /note="XC0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724130..725209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0607"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X405"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47688.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAISPTAQLPGDHDVTGIRTMSTPIALRCALVLETNNLRGGDA
FT                   AHNAVLESLQRAVAALAAQTVPLTALAQLIVTHDGLSETACAALSGIAGRPVTFVRIAH
FT                   TTGYYEAKNSGFAATDPALCDYVIFADADCLPAADWLAELLLPFSTQPQLAAVAGRTSY
FT                   AATLVGTALTTLDFMYFPSPLQPQATRNFYANNVVFRREIFAAHAYQPLDGVYRAHCQV
FT                   LGLHLQACGIAVHYAPRAHTVHKLPDTRGEALQLRWWRGQDTLGLTPHLVKAYLPASLH
FT                   WLARSGPVGPLCVLASRLWFSAQALNMQDLPPVRGLRRGAALALIAAFSAVDMLGSLAA
FT                   GLGWRRRRADAQALSYHHS"
FT   gene            complement(725376..725984)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0608"
FT                   /note="XC0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725376..725984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0608"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X556"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47689.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLLLLALLPTSALALRLHDGDLLFVTAARTGLSGAIDDATATQ
FT                   GAPSFDHVGLVAHDGRARVVLHADEEGSRQQPLADFIRQARAKQRQIFVYRLNAAQRAA
FT                   IPDAIAQARRMLGKPYNLTYVQDDNSYYCSDFIERAFRAHQVFALQPMNFKNPQSGQMS
FT                   AYWTEFYRSKGMDVPQGLPGTNPNDMARAPALQALGPLD"
FT   gene            726328..726636
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0609"
FT                   /note="XC0609"
FT   CDS_pept        726328..726636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0609"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3G3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47690.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIGRLFAVAALIEGVTWAGLLIGMWLKYGLQTTETVVWLFGRL
FT                   HGGAFLFYVVVSVLAALRLRWPWWAWALSLLAALPPLVTVPLELWFRRIGLLGVRTR"
FT   gene            726633..726773
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0610"
FT                   /note="XC0610"
FT   CDS_pept        726633..726773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0610"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47691.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRFVSERVRFPNESHGFYTEAHGREYYTRLLALLSKELGGSAAV
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(726893..729304)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0611"
FT                   /note="XC0611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726893..729304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0611"
FT                   /product="dipeptidyl peptidase IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X586"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47692.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSQAPPAHVALPGCATLLGARPFDEVHMPTPLPMRHLLTALAV
FT                   ALLPALASAQAPSVTAADYARAERLVSYLAQPLVDHAATQVTWLDPTHVVYVDHDARGD
FT                   RLLQLDTATGKTAPLFKPARLATALNSLLKTGDKPLKAATLAPKVRLTADGRYRFEIRD
FT                   TDVICDVRAACSKVYASEKAEPGVLSPDKTREAFIRNWNLWVRELATGKETQLTRDGVE
FT                   NFGYATDNAGWQHSDNAIVAWSPDSRKIATFQQDQRKTGDMYLVSTKLGHPELQSWKYP
FT                   LAGDKDVTMIERVIIDVPTASVVRLKLPPDQHRSTLCDDVSCSPGLWDDVKWAPDSKTL
FT                   AFASTSRFHKQVWLRIADASTGAVRTAFDETAKTYYESGQVAANWAYLPGSNEAVWFSE
FT                   RSDWGQLYLYDLQTGKPKRAITSGEGNVTELLRVDPVSRTAWFVGVGKVPGVDPYYQQL
FT                   WKVSLDGGAPVLLTPEAADHSIALSPDGARFVDTYSTTLTPPVSVLRAAADGRTLSTVA
FT                   TADITRLKAAGWVPPEPITVKARDGKTTLYGLLFKPTHFDPARKYPVIDYIYPGPQTGS
FT                   VRGRGFYAGHGDNRSLAELGFIVIAIDGMGTPWRSKTFHDTWYANMGDNTLPDQVAAVK
FT                   ELGQRYPWFDTTRVGIWGHSGGGNASTGAMLRYPELFKVAWSESGNHDNRGYEDDWAEK
FT                   YHGEHIVNKDGTSNYDDQANATHASKLQGRLMLVHGTLDDNVPPYLTLLVADALIKVNK
FT                   NFDMLMLPNAKHGYGDLTPYVTRRRWDYFVQYLLGATPPAQYQMQPMPKH"
FT   gene            complement(729378..730469)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0612"
FT                   /note="XC0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729378..730469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X409"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47693.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSIPRLLALGVLALLSACATQAPRTPQRSPQAVQADIARRLPA
FT                   SVSDRAGWARDVYVALASQDIATTPEHICAVLAVTEQESTYQANPPVPNLGKISRAEID
FT                   RRASAHHLPGFMVDAALRITSPDGRSYATRIAAARTEQELSGIFEDFAGSVPLGGRLFG
FT                   GLNPVRTGGPMQVSIAFAEQHADRYPYPPDDSIRHEVFSRRGGLWFGTRHLLGYPARYD
FT                   ALLYRFADFNAGWYASRNAAFQTALSKASGIALALDGDLLTPGASLDAPGGTERAARAL
FT                   ASQLGMNDRQIRAALEDGNRADFGDSTLYRQVFALAERDGRAALPRAVLPGITLESPKI
FT                   TRTLTTAWFAQRVNDRWKRCMAK"
FT   gene            731100..732872
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0613"
FT                   /note="XC0613"
FT   CDS_pept        731100..732872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0613"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X560"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47694.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDDPTAALQATDRQLRQARASGQADATFWAALAQARVLISLED
FT                   SARRNQALTQARDVLGQLHGSGAQARLWLHTVQALSDVRENPNRSMVARLEELRRQARA
FT                   LGRRDLLCEVDAVDMWSMLASGSSDEAWNAAQASYQCAVREGSLSLELDALTQLGSLAS
FT                   RVGGRTAKENEAEAYLLRALARLGDLPARFQRSLIEYEYGASLALQQPDAALVHFRRAL
FT                   ALSRALGDQAGVAAALTSASEALIETGDAAAALVTANEALPLMQAQGNIGRVAACHAVL
FT                   LKAMTALTDARLGEEIAAARRADGPQLASSRRVDLADAIAAALASMGQHAQAYAELQRA
FT                   NALRERSQEGQRDTVMLRLQARYEDARRSAETAELRRRSETAQLALQAREAGQRTLWIA
FT                   LCAACLLLIAALVVVAVGWRHRRQLSTLAMRDELTGLPNRRAIRTEAQQQIEHALRTRT
FT                   SCMLALIDLDHFKQINDVHGHATGDAVLKALAAASRRALRERDQLGRLGGEEFLLVLPG
FT                   CTADEIGNVFARLRSAVAAIAIAGLPADAPVRFCLGAVRVTPATGLDVLLSQADLALYA
FT                   AKTAGRDQWAVYGA"
FT   gene            732975..733448
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0614"
FT                   /note="XC0614"
FT   CDS_pept        732975..733448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0614"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3G8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47695.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDSRLSRMLHVLLHMARSAQPMTSEQIARMLSTNAVVVRRTMA
FT                   GLREAGYVQSSKGHHGGWQLARDLAQVTLLDVHRAVGGPHLFAIGTDQDHPQCGVERVV
FT                   NAAIADALTAAETLLLERLGTVTLADLASDFDALCKTATPVQAAGKAKRVRRD"
FT   gene            complement(733640..733978)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0615"
FT                   /note="XC0615"
FT   misc_feature    complement(733640..733978)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0615"
FT                   /note="similar to serine peptidase"
FT   gene            734140..735039
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0616"
FT                   /note="XC0616"
FT   CDS_pept        734140..735039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0616"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3S8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47696.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYDVIIIGGSYAGLSAGLQLARARRRILVLDSGLRRNRFAATSH
FT                   GFFSRDGESPAQIAAHGRTQLRAYPDVHWADAEVTQVDGTAEAFRVTLGNGGAHMARRL
FT                   IIATGVVDRLPDIPGLAERWGKQIFVCPYCHGYELEQGRIGVLATSAFAVHQAAMLPDW
FT                   GVTRLFLNDALVLDAKQNAQLQARGVTLVPGAVARIQGDDAHVEVVLRDGQTTQLDGLF
FT                   ITTQTHISPVVTAMGCALADGPLGSHVAVDAMQATSVPGVFACGDIASPAASVTFAVAS
FT                   GAMAGVAAHRSLIFGLPA"
FT   gene            complement(735393..736244)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0617"
FT                   /note="XC0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735393..736244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0617"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X589"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47697.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHARTATHRSTLPIPAPAVQHTMRIERVQIALERAMPHASDDGR
FT                   YTTCRSAPASRDGPQRCFVSRKIVRIGCDAAGRWRFLGVLLFAAALPRKTRTKDSALKT
FT                   FTAFVVLSFSLLLSACGGSDLASGASKMSSSDYLLHNISVWNGVVKIVDPWVSGERGQS
FT                   LMADAIAHKPLEQYKIALAGQRKALAANTQANTMMASGVPDNAKELDAKLVATLKSADA
FT                   TMAAMEQIAALPDGYTNETLAPLGKQLQTTANGLVADIQALNTAQRAYSKEHNVPFQEV
FT                   QQ"
FT   gene            736283..736594
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0618"
FT                   /note="XC0618"
FT   CDS_pept        736283..736594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X413"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47698.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPPRRRAVVPAPNSRKERIAAVLQGAGMLLVAAACCMRLALLVE
FT                   AVVKGRYVSVIRGRPTRIFLLEADPQRYWIAIGWDAAVTGGLLVLLLVIARMWWLQRR"
FT   gene            complement(736785..737423)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0619"
FT                   /note="XC0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736785..737423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0619"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X565"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47699.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRVGCCIPGLDDLKEGAASASAILRRHRHGRCMHLPVAASTLA
FT                   LGLMLACLPADAQTPAAASSPVTTRHPVTTATLAGRVLQLGERDGQCVVQRDAETLPLG
FT                   IPAPCYFSTGRDHAAQVHVFNGTPIVLIQHAKPSTRTDWNVATDGPICDYAAQAVRDVG
FT                   GKLEPGMAASGSSPRCDPTEGTDQKNFVYGYDTWPNLKPKKPAPRQPTR"
FT   gene            737476..737766
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0620"
FT                   /note="XC0620"
FT   CDS_pept        737476..737766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0620"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3H2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3H2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47700.1"
FT                   /translation="METLKAARRPTVFGGLSLLAVPVGGGVGIIAAAGYGGYGAAIAGL
FT                   MVAVCVAAVIGLACLMLSRLNNERYAPLAWAGAVLSVIPGVMLLVVIVLRG"
FT   gene            complement(737789..738670)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0621"
FT                   /note="XC0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737789..738670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0621"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3T2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47701.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRGPVQTAIVPHYSGPLLTRSDALALLAARDKGLPRWTGSLDLG
FT                   RTTATAELDAQTWQWRGKGYPYPGKLKDRTLYFWDGDDFEPISRFGSSLIKLVPTDWGP
FT                   PTFEIDGIKMLPSAQLSPFEDAQRKVALVEPRGKTVLDTCGGLGYFAACCLEAGVAQLQ
FT                   SFEKNADVLWLRTLNPWSPDPDAAAAAGRLHLTHGDVAQHITTLADAAFDAILHDPPRF
FT                   GIAGELYSQVFYDQLARVLRPGGRLFHYTGAPNRLTSGRDVPNEVSKRLSKAGFRTQLA
FT                   LDGVLAVLPPRR"
FT   gene            739032..739916
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0622"
FT                   /note="XC0622"
FT   CDS_pept        739032..739916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0622"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X593"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47702.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSMLKGVLLGFACYAAYSISDAFVKLLEGTLPAYEVLCLGALLM
FT                   LVAVPFLKKPEDRLRELVMAKQPALWLLRALTGAIGNLTSVIAFTTLPMAEAFALIFLM
FT                   PIFVTVLSVVFLKEEVRWRRWSAVIVGFIGVLIVLRPGFRHLTHGHVAAIVCGLVGAIS
FT                   VITLRMAGHSEKRLTLYGAGVIGPLVMGAILMLPTFVWPTLYQWGLLAGYGLLAGLAAI
FT                   CLMYATRMAPVSVVAPTQYSQMLWAIAFGYLLFHDHLDWPMAVGIALILGAGLFTLVRE
FT                   EQVSRWWRRTKIV"
FT   gene            complement(740057..740827)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0623"
FT                   /note="XC0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740057..740827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0623"
FT                   /product="cyclohexadienyl dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X416"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47703.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRLLIMLLLLCGAATAAAPASRLDAVVRAGVLRVCTTGDYRPY
FT                   SLLRADGQFEGSDIALAQALADSLDARVQFVRTSWPQLMHDLLADRCDLAVGGISVTLQ
FT                   RQRQASFSSVLDVDGKIPLVRCADQARYRSVAQINRPEVRVIEPPGGTNEAFARRQLPQ
FT                   ANLRLFADNTTIFEELRQGRADVMITDASEATFQQARLPGLCAVAPEQPLQYSEKAFLL
FT                   PRDDAAWKAYVDQWLHLSKASGDYARIVEHWWGR"
FT   gene            741000..741224
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0624"
FT                   /note="XC0624"
FT   CDS_pept        741000..741224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0624"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X569"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47704.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYSLNTDPPASVVSQFRLHGTPGPQRDDDLPPSNDPSPRRGGI
FT                   DDEVGDLDNPENDDDQALPGRVGGGLAGG"
FT   gene            complement(741701..743473)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0625"
FT                   /note="XC0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(741701..743473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0625"
FT                   /product="cellulase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3H5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47705.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSHIHFLIALATLIPVTAPAMQVSTQAPLVDATGQTLHIRGVTW
FT                   PGFDRAGLAAVGMRNNTLAQLLDRMQASDINAVRVPVCAAVLQRAPVAAAEVAGDSTLR
FT                   GLDSLQLLDAVVHAASQRGMQVMFAFADGGCDDRAPLLGAQQQAWTRGLVTLARRYGGN
FT                   ANVLGIDLGSSGYRNASWAGNAADQDWNRVASRAVARVLAQAPRWVVGVEGVGSNAVCS
FT                   DPERKAPGSNLQPFACVPLDIARRHLVLMPKLAGPDRDTTDAFAAPGFAQALPAMWQRD
FT                   FGQFAIDHAVVPVSLGGGLGDGDPRDPAWQTALSGYLANAGIRSAFLGSWETGNANNGG
FT                   LLAPDGSPRADKLLILRHAWGRLPVMPAIATATGDSTKNASGKKPWNSTFTGTATVTGS
FT                   GYSGGALLLDPIPSDAFITALNPVQLNFGGVKAALAGAYLQVNGPKGTTTVYVTDLYPE
FT                   GASGGLDLSHNAFAAIGDMVQGRIPISWKVVRAPVTGNLQYRIKEGSSRWWAAIQVRNH
FT                   AYPVVKLEVKQGSTWKNLQKMDYNHFLGEQLGNQPLTLRITDIRGKVLTDTLPRLPEDG
FT                   SKPAYFEPGHVQFP"
FT   gene            complement(743867..745567)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0626"
FT                   /note="XC0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743867..745567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0626"
FT                   /product="1,4-beta-cellobiosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3T6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSTNLRPCVTSKLAVSLLTGALLVPVAASAQSHVDNPFVGASG
FT                   YLNPDYSKEVNSSIVKVKDVQLKAKMQVVKSYPTSVWLDSINAIYGGSRNAGRLSLQGH
FT                   LDAALAQKKANTPITVGFVIYDMPGRDCHALASNGELPLTQAGLQRYKTEYIDVIASTL
FT                   ANPKYKDLRIVNIIEPDSLPNLVTNQSTPACGQAASSGIYEAAIKYALDKLHATPNLYN
FT                   YLDIGHSGWLGWDSNRSPAISLYTRVVQGTAAGLASADGFITNTANYTPLHEPNLPNPD
FT                   LTIGGQPIRSSNFYQWNSFFDESTYAEALYNGFVGAGWSSKIGFLIDTGRNGWGGKARP
FT                   ASASGNDINTYVDSGRVDRRLHRGNWCNQSGAGIGMPPTAAPGGHIHALVWGKGPGESD
FT                   GASKSILNNQGKGFDRYCDPTYTTPDGTLTGALPNAPIAGNWFHAQFLQLVANAYPAIG
FT                   TSTKAALQSASTDAVPASRPTATKGLTANAADGEVRLSWSPVAGATGYTVQRVADATAA
FT                   PITVASGLTSPSYVDQTLTNGTTYYYKVTANGASGADASSVTVSATPHR"
FT   gene            746729..748108
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0627"
FT                   /note="XC0627"
FT   CDS_pept        746729..748108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0627"
FT                   /product="D-serine/D-alanine/glycine transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X599"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPSAPDHLQRSLSNRHLQLIAIGGAIGTGLFMGSGRTISLAGP
FT                   SILFVYLIIGVMLFFVMRAMGELLLSNLDYKSFIDFSTDLLGPWAGFFCGWTYWFCWII
FT                   TAIADVIAIAAYAQFWFPELAPWVPAVLCVLLLLALNLVTVKLFGEMEFWFALIKIIAI
FT                   CALIITGAGLVMWGFRSPSGHVASLSNLWNDGGMFPMGIGGFFAGFQIAVFAFVGIELV
FT                   GTTAAETADPQRNLPKAINSIPVRILIFYVLALIAIMAVTPWRQVVADKSPFVELFVLA
FT                   GVPAAASLINFVVLTSATSSANSGIFSTSRMLYGLAEERNAPRGFAKLTRAAVPARGLL
FT                   FSCICLLLGAMLVYLIPDLVTAFTLVTTLSAVLFMFVWSLILCAYIAYRRKRPEQHAAS
FT                   AFKMPGGVLMCYVCLAFFAFIIVLLTLQPDTLHALLVSPLWFLVLAIAYWVRRNQSPTA
FT                   R"
FT   gene            748256..749185
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0628"
FT                   /note="XC0628"
FT   CDS_pept        748256..749185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0628"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X420"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47708.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRMITIHSTSAADHTQGWWVDLCQPSAQQLAEAAKRVGFALPD
FT                   RAAIGEIEFSSRVRHEGDVLFLNVPRFQDDDGPTAPLGFAVSAHMLVTQREQPMGSLDA
FT                   VAARLAHAPCRGGDDLLLRIFDQLVGHLADRLEALEAEITETTRAVFDTSTKTKTGALE
FT                   RMLHQVGDMGRRLGGLHNAGQGLLRLVTYLDGAAPEWFGDDAARRIGLLHKDLTTLSEF
FT                   QQHMDDRIEFLLDSVLGLINMEQNNVMKVMAVASVVGIPPTVLVGIWGMNFAHMPELKW
FT                   HDAYYWALGVIALSVVVPLAWFRKRGWV"
FT   gene            complement(749231..749470)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0629"
FT                   /note="XC0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749231..749470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0629"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X575"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47709.1"
FT                   /translation="MLATGAALGLAAHSALDGQEQWTCQCDVAAHWRYSGPSGVAESKA
FT                   HLLATGHPTTCRRTDHATRVMDRVFNAMFPTPTF"
FT   gene            complement(749716..750486)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0630"
FT                   /note="XC0630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749716..750486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3I1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47710.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRPVCRQVRGRRVSCAFFHFQDGPMAVRTLNEFLAHSKEKDVSP
FT                   DPFELENPHLLEVRLDGMVWSKAGAMVARTGNVKFTREGLLEQGLGNLLKKAVSGEGMQ
FT                   LMKAEGQGRVYLADLGKLVTLLRLNGEAIFVNGNDVLAFESGVEHKITMMRKVAGMLSG
FT                   GLFNVRLSGHGIVAITSHYEPLTLPVTAASGPVFTDPNATVAWSGTLTPELVTDVSIGT
FT                   LFGRGSGESLQMRFAGEGWVVVQPYEEASFQTKG"
FT   gene            complement(750746..752452)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0631"
FT                   /note="XC0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750746..752452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0631"
FT                   /product="periplasmic trehalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UZ12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UZ12"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47711.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHAPARSGDAMSAAAPPCCTSLLGLSLSMFVAPCALAATPLEGA
FT                   VVSAPAPTPPTPDLAYPELFQAVQRGELFDDQKHFVDFLPLRDPALINADYLAQHEHAG
FT                   FDLRKFVDANFEESPPVQTDAIRQDTALREHIDALWPKLVRSQTNVPAHSSLLALPHPY
FT                   VVPGGRFREVYYWDSYFTMLGLVKSGETTLSRQMLDNFAYLIDTYGHIPNGNRTYYLSR
FT                   SQPPLFSYMVELQAGVEGEAVYQRYLPQLQKEYAYWMQGGDDLQPGQAARHVVRLADGS
FT                   VLNRYWDERDTPRPEAWLHDTRTAAEAHDRPAADVYRDLRAGAESGWDYTSRWLADGKT
FT                   LSTIRTTAIVPIDLNSLLYHLERTLAQACAHTGTACSQDYAALAQQRKQAIDAHLWNAA
FT                   GYYADYDWQTRTLSNQVTAAALYPLFAGLASDDHAKRTATSVRARLLRPGGLATTALKT
FT                   GQQWDEPNGWAPLQWVAVDGLRRYGEDGLARTIGERFLTQVQALFAREHKLVEKYGLDA
FT                   DAAGGGGGEYALQDGFGWTNGVTLMLLNLYPSQGATQAPAKTKRKPEPAAP"
FT   gene            complement(752672..753463)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0632"
FT                   /note="XC0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752672..753463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3U2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47712.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSAPPPQPAATALPRVYCGCAGWSIPAAERAQFGAGSSVLQRY
FT                   ATRLNAVEINSSFYRPHRTSTYARWADSVPTHFRFSVKLPRSISHDARLHQAGPLLDAF
FT                   LAQAGALGERLGCLLLQLPPSAVFDARVAASFFAVLRRRWDGAVVCEPRHPSWFTAQAQ
FT                   ALLHRHRIARCAADPAPVPAAALPDAPGMPGAPAYWRWHGTPKVYYSGYDNAALQRLAA
FT                   AVRSGMAAHAANEQWVIFDNTAAGLAVPNALQLQKLLGIGR"
FT   gene            753549..754301
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0633"
FT                   /note="XC0633"
FT   CDS_pept        753549..754301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0633"
FT                   /product="endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X5A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5A5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47713.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEGPSLVILREEAAAFVGRKILRVQGNSKQDIARLQQQKVLALR
FT                   SWGKHLLIECAQFSVRIHFLLFGSYRINEDKPNAVPRLRLEFSKGETLNFYACSVQFIE
FT                   RPLDEVYDWSADVMNPLWDAAQARLKLRAAPQLLAADALLDQSIFSGVGNIIKNEVLHR
FT                   IRVHPESQVGALPARKLGELVTQARDYSFDFYTWKKAFVLKKRYQVHTKTICPRDGAPL
FT                   QYRKHLGKAGRRAFFCEVCQRRYRLEEA"
FT   gene            754456..755466
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0634"
FT                   /note="XC0634"
FT   CDS_pept        754456..755466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0634"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X425"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47714.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKQESLIPHVAAAACTGAILFFLACLLLYMPPPRDSVRHDDSL
FT                   QVYFVPRALPTLPPAVQPPTPQQRAQRPRAATAAARAAPPPTHTPPPPRQVAASTATAP
FT                   AEASMAAQLYTREGRLRMPPGAQIDPLAQAGAVPPGMDDARVAAKTRSVMERVNPVQYQ
FT                   ETRFAKDWKSDGTLGDVAMQELNRGMKKLNDKINGPQTQVAKARPPPEVRFNPALAGNQ
FT                   AEMGSAATGDAYKAAPIAHESLPDLKGEASRRIRDALAALEQRSTRCEAATRTPLLSTV
FT                   RGHLADLERAEHALNNGADPVLAAQLLPRQADSAYDLARRALWYADRQLKQCAAG"
FT   gene            complement(756099..757058)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0635"
FT                   /note="XC0635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756099..757058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0635"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase/response regulator hybrid
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X580"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47715.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSMKDMPMADEASRQQVLDGYRIVDSLPEDTYQDIVQVAASLC
FT                   ETPIALMSLVDRDRQWFKARLGLDLQQTDRSQAVCDHAIRSPDHLMEVPDLSKDPRFTD
FT                   ISVVTGEVGARFYAGMPLVTSEGVALGTVCVLDTEPRALNEAQRTGLQALARVAMRLLD
FT                   ERQRELQRERDAILQPAAPAAAAGTATITDADTGYHLVILEVQELAALAQQQSERLLGR
FT                   ALQQLDQTLASFLQASGDSVDRVTDSAEFIAVLRGNDAERKLQGLREIAEQQHAHGLTV
FT                   LVGEAYAARADEPIGQVFLRAEVALSAEKDRYRQGLAQ"
FT   gene            complement(757346..760225)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0636"
FT                   /note="XC0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757346..760225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0636"
FT                   /product="zinc protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3I5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47716.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPLSLLIAGVLGVAAGTVPPAAQAAPASLSKTANSSAIPDIAY
FT                   TRFTLPNGLTVVVHEDHKAPVVAVSIWYHIGSGDEPAGKTGFAHLFEHLMFSGSENNKG
FT                   SFFAPLEKVGTTDMNGTTWFDRTNYFETVPTTALDTALWLESDRMGHLLGAIGQEELDT
FT                   QRGVVQNEKRQGENRPYGRVDQNILSNLFPANHPYQHDTIGSMEDLDAASLADVKQWFN
FT                   DNYGAANTTLVLAGDITVAQARAKAEQYFGDIPSGKPVARQQPWVTPLAAQKRGVQHDH
FT                   VSQPRIYRTWAAPQLGTDDMIQLDLATTVLGGGKTSRLYQRLVYQDQLVDDVSAAIQPF
FT                   ALASQMQIQADVKDGVDPAKVEAIIDEELKKFLAEGPTADELQRAQVAYRAGFVRGLEK
FT                   VGGFGGKAVILAEGQVYRGDPGAYKQDLQRGQAATIGSVKQAASTWFGKGDYLLTVLPA
FT                   GKDFDPAAEDKAVVARGTEPGKPAPKLPAAAKYKVTASKLDRSKGVPDTASFPDLSFPQ
FT                   LQRGKLKNGVEVILAERHTIPVTQVELLFDAGYAADQGKKLGTASFSAALMNESTASLD
FT                   SVEVAQRRQRLGAITEVGCDLDSCSASLNALNDQLQPSLQLFSDIVRNPAFKAADIERI
FT                   RGQWLAGIAQEKTQPNSLGLRALPPLMYGDKHPYGIPLTGSGTEAAIKSLNAKDLQAFH
FT                   SLWLRPDNLRILVAGDTTLAQIIPQLDAAFGDWKAPAAPVPKKNLVNVAAQPKPRVYLI
FT                   NRPDAPQSVILAGLLAPSTKAPDNLAITVANGAFGGTFTSRLNMNLRENKRWAYGARTQ
FT                   LVDAQGQRPYMFSAPVQTDKTAESANEIFKEATAIIGDKPLTTEEIEKIKNQRIRALPG
FT                   SFETTGAVLGAIEGIVQFDRPDNYVQTLKPRLEAIDQPAAQAAIKDIIAPNAMTWVIVG
FT                   DLKKIEAPVRALKLGEVQVLDTDGKPVKR"
FT   gene            760647..763244
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0637"
FT                   /note="XC0637"
FT   CDS_pept        760647..763244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0637"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase/response regulator hybrid
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3U7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47717.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALSPPVPIPANDALRVDAVRRLGVLDTAAEAEFDDLAWLAAHI
FT                   SGSPMALISLLDADRQWFKARCGTDLEGTPRSVSFCSYTVMGTDLLEVPDAIADPRFTH
FT                   NPLVTAAPGIRSYVGVPLIGREGYAYGTLCMLSTRPRVLDENQKQALIRLARQAVNQLE
FT                   ARRDRLDAQAQRQTLSLLLEAMPDGVVACGTDGLLREFNHAARQWHGTDPRVLPPAQWA
FT                   QHFDLYAADGSTVLPTDAIPLVRAWRGEHVRNAELVIRATGQPPRSVLCNADPIDGDHG
FT                   VALGAVCVMHDITQLKDASAALAAERARLQALVDASRDVAIIVFDPLGHIEVFNPGAER
FT                   LLGYTAAEVMGQCPTQFHLPEELARHRATLAVPAPSYVALAAAAAGDLLEQEVWTLLRK
FT                   DGSQRRVRLSFNVIQDAQQGLTGYLAMAIDVTAELQAQAAAQLAAKRFSGAFDTAPQGM
FT                   AIVSLEGRWSEINSALCTLLGYSRTQLLGMTFQDVTHPDDLDVDLALLGELLDGKRNSY
FT                   TLSKRYVSRQGAVLWTLLSVSLVRDSDGAPVHFVSQVLDVTEQHVAAERLAESEARLRA
FT                   ISDATPTLVSQFDAAQRCLFANEAHRSWLGVDPNSLVGCHITRLLGDDLGEPVYAALAA
FT                   AARGERATFDYVLQAGASARDVEITLVPATKGTQAQVQGFFLMAQDVTAHKTLHRLMHE
FT                   RATRDALTGLPNRHAWSEALHTAVTHAQQQHTAVAVMFLDLDGFKRINDVHGHRAGDAV
FT                   LVAFGRCLQQAVGTRYLVARLAGDEFVVLLDDLHAPERECAAVAERIRNAVAAGTTFGE
FT                   QWLPIQPSIGVAWQRGSTADTASLMHAADEAMYAAKRARCGDGETPTGRDAAR"
FT   gene            complement(763954..765906)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0638"
FT                   /note="XC0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(763954..765906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0638"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X5B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5B2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47718.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHYADKVKAGELSKQQAMEAARTTLADMRTNDGVDYFFIVDPQM
FT                   RILMHPKRPVGTDMSDYKSDAGQYVYRDIKTAIDSGDGFSYYDAPKPGKREQLPKISYA
FT                   KVFPAWNWVLVMGVYAEDIQVQAWGFTRTLTLIGGALVAMVIGLCWLIASAMAAPLRAA
FT                   TRTAEAIASGRFDNDIRVESRDETGQLMHSMAQMQTQLQRFNGEMQTMIRLQQGENIAH
FT                   RIPEDFPGDYGSLAHGVNTVVFEHLDAINEAMDVMSDYGRGDLRRDMRRLPGQRAALHE
FT                   ALDTVKTNLSAINGDIARLADAAARGDFSARGDQARYQFAFAEMVQALNRLMQQADAGL
FT                   DDVGRIMAAIADGDLSQRVESHYEGAFGRLANAANRTAIQLTTIVQGIQQSAEMINTAA
FT                   GEIASGNSDLSTRTEHQAANLEETAASMEELTSTVRQNADNARQANQLVKGTGDVAESG
FT                   GRVVQEVVSTMLAITQSSARISDIIGVIDGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVV
FT                   ASEVRALAQRSAGAAKEIKQLISDSVEKVEQGSGLVEQAGSTMTEVVSSVKRVTDIMAE
FT                   ITAASTEQSAGIEQVSTTVMQLDEMTQQNAALVEEATAAARSLEDQAAELTRAVSVFRL
FT                   VPAQAEQRQRHVQAA"
FT   gene            complement(766737..768191)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0639"
FT                   /note="XC0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(766737..768191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0639"
FT                   /product="cellulase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X429"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47719.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFRTASTLALATALALAAGPAFSYSINNSRQIVDDSGKVVQLK
FT                   GVNVFGFETGNHVMHGLWARNWKDMIVQMQGLGFNAVRLPFCPATLRSDTMPASIDYSR
FT                   NADLQGLTSLQILDKVIAEFNARGMYVLLDHHTPDCAGISELWYTGSYTEAQWLADLRF
FT                   VANRYKNVPYVLGLDLKNEPHGAATWGTGNAATDWNKAAERGSAAVLAVAPKWLIAVEG
FT                   ITDNPVCSTNGGIFWGGNLQPLACTPLNIPANRLLLAPHVYGPDVFVQSYFNDSNFPNN
FT                   MPAIWERHFGQFAGTHALLLGEFGGKYGEGDARDKTWQDALVKYLRSKGINQGFYWSWN
FT                   PNSGDTGGILRDDWTSVRQDKMTLLRTLWGTAGNTTPTPTPTPTPTPTPTPTPTPTPTP
FT                   GTSTFSTKVIVDNSWNGGYCNRVQVTNTGTASGTWSIAVPVTGTVNNAWNATWSQSGST
FT                   LRASGVDFNRTLAAGATAEFGFCAAS"
FT   gene            768395..769891
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0640"
FT                   /note="XC0640"
FT   CDS_pept        768395..769891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0640"
FT                   /product="sulfate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X585"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47720.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPMSFLRTELAQWRASPARELMAGAVATFALIPEVIAFAFVAGV
FT                   DPQVGLFASFVIGIVIAFCGGRPAMISAAAGSVALVAAPLVATHGLPYLLAAGLLAGLV
FT                   QIVFGLLRLGVLMRFVSSSVRTGFVNALAVLIFAAQLPHLLGANPTTWVTLGVGLAIIY
FT                   GLPRLRLPGVSAIPSPLLCILLLTVASSALHLPLKTVADLGKLPTALPFLQWPGVPLTL
FT                   ETLRIIALPALAIAMVGLLESMMTARVVDELTDTPSNKNRECTGLGLANAAASLFGGIA
FT                   GCGMIGQTVGNVKYGGRGRLSTLFAGVFLLILMVLLKPWVSQVPVVALVAIMVMVSAET
FT                   FDWRSLRTVITHPRTSSVVMLATVAVTLATHNLAAGVAVGVLLSGVFFTFKVSGLLQIV
FT                   PSDAANPLRTYSVRGQVFFASADVFIDAFDARDVPGQQVIIDVSRAHFWDITAVAALDK
FT                   VVQRLRHHGLQVQVQGLNAASRRLMQAHALGEDALESALP"
FT   gene            770130..771110
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0641"
FT                   /note="XC0641"
FT   CDS_pept        770130..771110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0641"
FT                   /product="GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3J2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47721.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAPLLERMVDLTAIRDADLLDLTLLRTVREVCAAEELSLLRIA
FT                   PDGRSMAETRLREDGRLSLTVAEIHDASTRALLAHVRGPGEVVQLQHDGRALLVYPMME
FT                   ARGIRTCLRVGGTQAPGAAEQLLLQGFARFFQNYRSLLDDAQRDALTGLRNRKTFDDMI
FT                   LRLFAANADGAQENAVWLGIVDIDHFKRVNDTFGHLYGDEVLLLVAQLMQRCFRQDDLL
FT                   FRFGGEEFVIVLRGVDRDTAVSLFERFRRAVAEHSFPQVGTVTLSTGIVELSDGRLVSQ
FT                   MLDEADKALYWAKQHGRNRAAVHSELIASGQMQRVDQQTGSVDLF"
FT   gene            complement(771147..773411)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0642"
FT                   /note="XC0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(771147..773411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0642"
FT                   /product="ferripyoverdine receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3V5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47722.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVPSPSLPSVSMPVALLRSVRAHSRLLLALQCAGALCATAAHAQ
FT                   DNAPAPTANTLDQVLVTGRTEGYQVRGTNTATKLPLTLRETPQSLTVFTRQRIEDFNLI
FT                   TIAEVLQQTPGVTVQSYDSNRTLFAARGFAISNFMFDGVPTNYTTGAGGNSILSDTSIY
FT                   ERIEVVRGASGLVTGSGNPSATVNMVRKRPTTAFQASTSLNVGSWDYRRAELDVAGPLT
FT                   SGGRMRGRVVGAYTEKDSWVRFQQDRSPSMYGVLEADLTDSTRLRAGIDHLATHSDGGA
FT                   WSAAPLFFSDGTPARLPRSYSAAARWNRWERESTNVFATLEQQFAGGWSGRLAYNHRAT
FT                   DTDSLLFAGSNSASFADARTGLGLRVSDTYGVSETRENALDLYASGPFQWLGRAHELVV
FT                   GANHYDRDLGTLRTAITARPYSLTAFPSIFDWNGDVGRPTTTNAGIPSSITNTQETGYY
FT                   AAVRLNPTDALKLIGGGRYSSWNTATDNYSPANQFTGRSADYDADALTPYLGAIYDLSR
FT                   HLSAFVSYSDVFQAQNLRDRTNQQLDPVVGANLEYGFKGEFFGGALYAALNGFHMQQDN
FT                   VAEIDPEVAPNSLPDGSSAYRAVSGVETWGGEFEVSGAITPDWSMTGGYTYAYSTDQRG
FT                   ARVFTTSPMHLARFNTTYRFGDWTLGGGISWQSAVYQNQTIPTGRFTAAGAPITRSGRV
FT                   TQGGYLLVDLMGRYRINEQLSVGVTVTNLFDKVYYRNVGFFNSGYWGEPRRLLFNLRAN
FT                   F"
FT   gene            773600..775249
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0643"
FT                   /note="XC0643"
FT   CDS_pept        773600..775249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0643"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X5B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5B9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVGLGMLAMAVSTALMAATPTFDGARISRDVKELASDAYEGRG
FT                   PATAGEDKTIAYLSTQFAAAGLQPGGDLADGKRLWTQAVPLRRADIVGTPRITVQGGSA
FT                   PQTLTQGKEIAIRAAMDGSSKVDIANAPLVFVGYGVKAPERDWDDFKGVDLKGKIAVVL
FT                   INDPDFETGKGAFDGKGMTYYGRWTYKYEEGARQGALGVLVVHETAPASYGWDTVASSN
FT                   TNTMFDVVRDNPRAAHPTLEGWVQRDLAARLFTQAGLDFDTLKKQAQTRAFKPVELKGQ
FT                   RLSASYTVKSDVITSHNVVARLEGSTHPDETLIYSAHWDHIGVGKPDARGDTIFNGALD
FT                   NASGTAALLELARGFAKGPKPERSVVFLAVTAEEKGLLGSEFYASKPLYPLATTVAVIN
FT                   MDGMNPFVPSRDFGIYGTAKLELLDQLKTVAGQWKLRYTPDPKPEAGYFFRSDHFSFAK
FT                   RGVPALSYAAGQDWEVGGVAAGKAASDDYTAKRYHQQGDEWKPDWSFAGAARDLGILYA
FT                   LGQQLADARTWPNWSSDSEFRATRDTSADARK"
FT   gene            775949..777796
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0644"
FT                   /note="XC0644"
FT   CDS_pept        775949..777796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0644"
FT                   /product="sulfur deprivation response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X433"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGMEQQQLVFLVILVVALVLFISEKLRVDLVAMLATLALTLTGI
FT                   LTPTQALSGFSSEPAIIVAAVFVLSAGLSATGITDRIGAAIGRAAGGREWRAIAVTMPA
FT                   TAALAAFSHHLMITAMMLPVMMRLAREQKLAASRLLMPMSLAASLGTTLTLISAPAFLL
FT                   ANAALERGGHGRLDLFAITPIGAVLVGVGMLYMLAGRWLLPKRQGEDDGGADYLRLERY
FT                   YTELLVDADAPWVGRPLAEFEAAFTERLQVVDWLRNGMRRRRSSNEGLLRAGDVLLVRA
FT                   SPDEIASVKDEPGLSLHAVAKYGEQPREDRTDPQRPHEALGEEQLVQAVVAPHSEFVGR
FT                   SVSRIDFLHTMGVVVVGLWRKEGWLHGELSELQLQEGDLLVLWGRQHTFQQLSQHRGFL
FT                   MLMPFDGRRSRRRRAPLAVAIMLAAVAAAAAEWLPPHIAFLLGAVAMVLTRCVSIEQAY
FT                   AEIDVRIYVMIAGVIPLGMAMDQTGTARWLAEHVLAHAHGLSPLSLLLLMFAAAALLTQ
FT                   VLSDAATTVLLTPVALALAQGLGLPPIPFVVCTAMGAVASFLTPIGHHGNLLILNPGQY
FT                   RFADFLRVGVPLTVLIAFASAWMARYLWLGGPLLPFAWP"
FT   gene            778114..780051
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0645"
FT                   /note="XC0645"
FT   CDS_pept        778114..780051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0645"
FT                   /product="periplasmic glucan biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UYZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UYZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47725.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTVTLSPAPTDLPPVSSLDAGQPTLPPEAPLAMPEQSLREGSL
FT                   QVRHQRTSPMGIGLRRFYLIGGTLTATAVAVWVMLSVLWPGGFSVLEGCLLGLFVLLFA
FT                   WIAMSFASAVAGFITVVARAGRKLGIDPDAPLPSLHTRTALLMPTYNEDPRRLLAGLQA
FT                   IYESVAETGQLEHFDFFVLSDTTREHIGRAEEQVYAELCDSVGGHGRIFYRRRADNAAR
FT                   KAGNVADWVRRFGGNYPQMLILDADSVMTGDTIVRLVAGMEDNPDVGLIQTLPAVVNGQ
FT                   TLFARMQQFGGRVYGPIIAFGVAWWHGAESNYWGHNAIIRTQAFADHAGLPSLRGRKPF
FT                   GGHVLSHDFVEAALMRRGGWAMHMVPYLQGSYEEGPPTLTDLLVRDRRWCQGNLQHAKV
FT                   VGAKGLHWISRMHMMIGIGHYFTAPMWGMLMLVGIGIPLAGAGIDLAQGLPFSPARYWH
FT                   GSSDGNAIWIFVCTMFVLLAPKLLGYIALLLNPRERRACGGAIRAALSILLETVLAALM
FT                   APVVMYLQSRGVFEVLAGKDSGWDAQVRDDGKLSWPALIRSYGGLSVFGLFMGTLAYLV
FT                   SPSLAAWMAPVIVGMVVSIPVVAVTSLRRTGLALRRAGIFCIPEELDPPKVLVRASELR
FT                   RAAALEPSLI"
FT   gene            780157..780852
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0646"
FT                   /note="XC0646"
FT   CDS_pept        780157..780852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0646"
FT                   /product="carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X591"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47726.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPVTGRWMMLDVIERETGPNPQWAVIWLHGLGADGSDFAPMVP
FT                   ELVRPQWPALRFVFPHAPIRPITINNGVRMRGWYDIVGMDFAQRADKVGIAESVAQVEA
FT                   LIANEQARGIAPDRILLAGFSQGGAVTLAVGLQRRVPLAGLIAMSTYLPDPAAAASQLQ
FT                   PGALAQPLFMAHGSADPVVPYRAGEQSAQALQALGFTLEWHSYPMGHQVCVEEIDALRD
FT                   WMQARFTAV"
FT   gene            780856..781911
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0647"
FT                   /note="XC0647"
FT   CDS_pept        780856..781911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0647"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3J6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47727.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYTAPQIAWMPDLCRLPRLGAMLGLAELVVLVVTLVPEAGAARS
FT                   LTLSRFVSASGLALWLALAVSVLLCVLRPSLSRLPPRLGGLAALSIAAVVAMLGAGIVH
FT                   GLYAVLDQAPLGPLVGFWRFTLGSAATVVLITALALRYFYVSDRWEAQVQANARAEADA
FT                   LQARIRPHFLFNSMNLIASLLRRDPVVAEQAVLDLSDLFRAALGAGEGVSTLRAECELA
FT                   ERYLAIESLRLGDRLQVRWHKQEPLPWALPMPRLVLQPLVENAVLHGVSRMPEGGTLYL
FT                   SLRQRGSQLQIRIVNPAPQPGTQAPLVVAGAGHAQASISHRLAFQFGAGARMAAGWSEG
FT                   YYACEITLPLK"
FT   gene            781936..782682
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0648"
FT                   /note="XC0648"
FT   CDS_pept        781936..782682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0648"
FT                   /product="two-component system regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3W2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47728.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMTATQVRVLIADDEPLARERLRLLLGEHLHVQVVGEAENGEQV
FT                   LQLCEQQQPDLVLLDIAMPGVDGLETARLLRQRPQPPAVVFCTAYDQHALSAFDAAALD
FT                   YLMKPVRPERLAAALQRVATYLAGRTPSLAPAAPLRTHLCARLRGSLRLIAIQDVRYLQ
FT                   AEEKYVIVHHARGEDLIEESLKSLEDEFAERLVRIHRNCLVAREELVELRRSGDGQVHA
FT                   VLRNVPQTLEVSRRCVASLREQLRQV"
FT   gene            782713..783627
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0649"
FT                   /note="XC0649"
FT   CDS_pept        782713..783627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0649"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UYZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UYZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47729.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLRIATRKSPLALWQSEHVATALRQHHPGLEVVLVPMSTRGDE
FT                   VLDRSLAAIGGKGLFLKELELAMLRGEADCAVHSLKDVPMELDAPFVLPAILERGDPAD
FT                   ALVSNLYATLQALPLGARVGTSSLRRQAQLRAARPDLELIDLRGNVNTRLAKLDNGGYD
FT                   AIVLACAGLQRLGLEARITARLDAPEWLPAPAQGAVAVECRGDDARIHDLLAVLDAGRT
FT                   RACVEAERAMNRALHGSCHVPVAAFARWEGEDLFLQGMVGSASDGRLIHAEAHGSPDAT
FT                   EDLGRLVADGLFEKGAAQLLAEL"
FT   gene            complement(783963..784763)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0650"
FT                   /note="XC0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(783963..784763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0650"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5C5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRAPLSALLPLLLITPTVWAQAIAPAPADPAAALMPSPWSGSS
FT                   GELGYASAHGNSTTDSLNGRIRLRYTDGDWIHSLDATALRSSSEYTNTNDDGSVTRERQ
FT                   TTAERYTGSAGSALQLGEHRQLTATGRYEHDDFATYDRLATFGIGYGTRLIDADRFYLD
FT                   AQIGPGIRRAHNSDDDRNETGLIGRGLFDLKYTVTDNTDLINTLLVESGEYNTYAQNDF
FT                   GVQVSMNSHFALKAAWQMRHNSDVSEGDKKTDTLTTVNLVYTFK"
FT   gene            784979..785944
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0651"
FT                   /note="XC0651"
FT   CDS_pept        784979..785944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0651"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X438"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47731.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRYERINALHRLLKSARYPVTVARLQDELSCSRATVYRDLAFLR
FT                   DALMAPVEGDGESGFRYLSGESDRFELPGLWLSSEELHALLASQQLLSRTGGGVLSSML
FT                   APLQQRIEGLLAAQAGVSQWPVDRVRVIPHRGRKLDEASFRSVASAVLERKQLSFDYRA
FT                   RSTDESTKRTVSPQRITHYRDNWYLDAWDHGREGVRSFAVDRINHARIIDTTARDVPDS
FT                   ELDAQLGASYGIFSGAPKGWATIVFSAKAARWVADEHWHSKQQGRFLPDGRYELKVPYS
FT                   VSRELLMDVLHYGSDAEIVEPMSLREQAKSLLSLALSNYD"
FT   gene            complement(786144..786767)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0652"
FT                   /note="XC0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(786144..786767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0652"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X596"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47732.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPACGSVLTQLTLCDFAMRLTVSIALAFLLVLGLPTAQAKDTPT
FT                   TERPIDLSKIMGTWYVIARMPNPVERGHVASRDEYTLVEDGKVAVRYRYREGFEEPEKE
FT                   VNARASVDADSGNRDWRVWFYKVIPAKQRILEIAPDGSWMLISYPGRDLAWIFARKPDM
FT                   SRDQYRTLVNKMRDDYAIYTDKLKRVPQLPEQVGRLGFEVPDKR"
FT   gene            787391..787702
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0653"
FT                   /note="XC0653"
FT   CDS_pept        787391..787702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3K1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3K1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47733.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHRLSRRSETPDPRVLRPVRQVALAGLALVLVWPAARGHSEWIG
FT                   WLPLWLVGMPMLAWWSLYRFAVPALPRRGERPARTRRRGPQAQRRRVGSRTATQVRAA"
FT   gene            787771..789864
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0654"
FT                   /note="XC0654"
FT   CDS_pept        787771..789864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0654"
FT                   /product="prolyl oligopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3W9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47734.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFASICLVAGLITAGAVSAKETAVSNDPYAWLEDVTGAKPLDW
FT                   VKAQNAKTEARLAVTPAFKQMESSIREVLDSDAKIPTVQKIGPYYYNFWKDKQHERGLW
FT                   RRTTLDEYRKAAPKWETVLDLDALNKAEKENWVWHGADCLRPGYQRCLIALSRGGADAD
FT                   VTREFDLSTKQWVKDGFFRPEAKGGLGWIDQDTVYVYTDFGPGAMTSSGYPRIAKQWKR
FT                   GTPLSTAKVVYEGKPTDMYIMAMHDDTPGFERDFVSRTLAFYNDELYFKKADGALVKVD
FT                   APNSANKSVKREWLTLELREPWTVGGKTYKAGSLLVTRFDAFMQGKRDFDVLFEPTDTT
FT                   SLAGMTWTRSHLVLNVLEDVKNRLSVITPSQDGWKKSAFVGAPAFGTVDVGAVDSDDSD
FT                   ALWLTVTDYLTPTTLSWVDVGTAPQPLKTMPAFFDAGEDSIEQHFATSKDGTRVPYFLV
FT                   RPKDLKLDGSAPTLLYGYGGFEISMTPNYSGALGRAWLEKGGVYVVANIRGGGEYGPRW
FT                   HQAALKQNRHKAYEDMGAVAKDLVARKITSTKHLGVQGGSNGGLMTGNMLTQYPELFGA
FT                   VVVQVPLLDMKRYSHLLAGASWMAEYGNPDTDDWKFIQTFSPYHLFDPKKTYPPVIFLT
FT                   STRDDRVHPGHARKMAAKMIEAGKDVTYYENIEGGHGGAANNAQAAHMSALAYSFLWER
FT                   LAD"
FT   gene            790093..790629
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0656"
FT                   /note="XC0656"
FT   CDS_pept        790093..790629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0656"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5D3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47735.1"
FT                   /translation="MGACFFFIASGVIAQNVSLSNNALGTSMDRRLLEQEVAPIRSRAE
FT                   LQEYLKFMPAQSPLKYLSPSNRERFLNSLVFSESGLASYSYQDLEMELNALEAYKVLSL
FT                   FGQQATVALIPGLRQSDGFSKAIMSSVDSREPVNAISGEYRPDASKDPDYPDYACVAKA
FT                   TCGQSMGKICIGANC"
FT   gene            790616..791671
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0657"
FT                   /note="XC0657"
FT   CDS_pept        790616..791671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0657"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X446"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47736.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIASQFQGRLPPDPIELGSGASRMPNTLESNAMSIGHCRFRWFF
FT                   ISTVLLISSVAWAQPSVDVLNDAYDRLVALDEATLSLPRKDRLQRLADAYNAAFAPVLD
FT                   SPRLADVPRAGLETLSRASQRLAYYTDDERYLQQMIEVMEAFGDTAGPDVLKRYHQTLV
FT                   QFRRFADADQLAGAHPGIEFEPVPDVVRAGPTVRPNAYAIDQGKRRLREIQIPLRGDIL
FT                   VVVVHPHCRFSVRAMDDLRHHPLLQGVHLVWLAPVGLRLDYEVLEAWNKTHTDQSIVLA
FT                   RHTADWSMINSWGTPTFYLMHDGKMVANFSGWPHEGNWLELRALLGKRSDGRIELAATA
FT                   HNDAGQSRPVK"
FT   gene            complement(791725..792909)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0658"
FT                   /note="XC0658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791725..792909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0658"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X5A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5A2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47737.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLLSPVSGYSRRSQDIAPFHVMALLARANALEQAGHDVIHLEI
FT                   GEPDFTTAAPVVAAGQAALAAGHTRYTAARGLPALREAIAGFYAQRYGCHIDPERVLVT
FT                   PGGSGALLLASSLLVDPSKHWLLADPGYPCNRHFLRLVEAGAQLVPVGPDSDYQLTPAL
FT                   VDACWTADSVGALVASPANPTGSVLSRAQLAALSQALQARGGHLVVDEIYHGLTYGLDA
FT                   HSVLEVDDSAFVLNSFSKYFGMTGWRLGWLIAPPSAVPELEKLAQNLYISASSIAQHAA
FT                   LACFTPESIAIFEARRAEFQQRRDYLLPALRALGFDIAVEPQGAFYLYADISAFSKDAQ
FT                   AFCTHFLETEHVAFTPGIDFGFHRANQHVRIAYTQSLPRLEQAVERIARGLRHI"
FT   gene            793055..795133
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0659"
FT                   /note="XC0659"
FT   CDS_pept        793055..795133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0659"
FT                   /product="protease II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3K6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47738.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSVPSALAALPTPPDVAKHPHVVKAPFGATRNDDYYWLRDDKR
FT                   ENKAMLAYLNAENTYADALMAPLKPLEDTLYTEIVGRIKQDDASVPYRERGYWYYTRYE
FT                   AGKDYPIQARRKGSMDAPEEILLNVNTLAEGKGYFSVGDAEVSQDNRILAWADDAVGRQ
FT                   QYTIRFKNLETGEVYPDTVEGVSANVVWADDNKTLFYVENDPETLLTVRVKKHVLGTPA
FT                   KDDVLVYEEKDDSFYMGISRTRDDKYIVIGVESTVSSETRYAPADKPETFTVLAKRERD
FT                   VEYHPEHFGGRWVIRTNADGAKNFKLVTAPTNATTRKQWTDWVAHDPNVYIESYALFDG
FT                   FTAIEERSGGLERVRLLKRDGSHEYVKTDESAYSMGLSVNSEPDTAWLRYTYTSLTTPA
FT                   TTYELNTQTGERKLLMQQPVIGYDAGNYVTERVWVTARDGVKLPVSLVYKKGFKKDGTA
FT                   ALFQYAYGSYGMSMDPAFNLPAVSLLDRGVVYAIAHIRGGQEMGRQWYDDGKLLHKQNT
FT                   FNDFVDITRGLVAQGYAAKDRVAASGGSAGGLLMGAVANMAPQDYRVMVAQVPFVDVVT
FT                   TMLDASIPLTTNEYDEWGNPETKDYYDYMLSYSPYDNVRKQAYPAMFVGTGLWDSQVQY
FT                   WEPAKWVAKLRDDNTGTYPIVFRTNMEAGHGGKSGRFRRYRELAESYAFVLDQLGVK"
FT   gene            795901..796305
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0660"
FT                   /note="XC0660"
FT   CDS_pept        795901..796305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3X5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47739.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPNRFRWAWWLLAYASLATGIVGIFVPGLPTTVFVLISAWAAS
FT                   RGSERLHRWLMAHPRFGPAIVEWQTYRAVSRKAKWMATLTMTICAAIMLWCVPVLWVKC
FT                   LSIGSMAVVAIWLWLRPEPPPRALQTPASH"
FT   gene            796345..796611
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0661"
FT                   /note="XC0661"
FT   CDS_pept        796345..796611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0661"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5E1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47740.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIMSRPSVRLALVGATLVLLAACGNKGPLVMPQKPVPVEAQPVL
FT                   QPPDAPQPLDESQTPAPVPADSTTQPAPTTPTTDQPASSGNER"
FT   gene            796601..797455
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0662"
FT                   /note="XC0662"
FT   CDS_pept        796601..797455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0662"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UYY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UYY2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADVHTGRLRFTKMHGAGNDFVVLDLRNGTPPPDASLAARLADR
FT                   HFGVGCDQILTIETPRSAEAVAAYRIWNSDGSHSQQCGNGARCVAAWLVREGTAQGDVF
FT                   TIDSPFTAHRVERLDAGTYSVAMGVPQFEPTQIPLAGFAHARDEYALPVHGETVRFGAV
FT                   SMGNPHAVVEVGRVDAAPVERVGALLQQNAAFPESVNVGFAQVVDPAHVRLRVYERGVG
FT                   ETLACGSGACAAAVVLMHRGRVERDVRVSLPGGELRIRWAGEQAQVVMSGPAVFVFDGE
FT                   WNQ"
FT   gene            797443..798120
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0663"
FT                   /note="XC0663"
FT   CDS_pept        797443..798120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0663"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X453"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47742.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPMSEIDKLGAHDVANWLRRHPTFLKQFPDLAVSLLVPRDDGPT
FT                   ASLATYQLEVLRDKNRELSRRLHELGSNAQVNERLAVRTHQLTLALMRQATPADTLKAM
FT                   AASLAEDFNGELVRLVLLQPVAGLEADWLQVMAADDARLAPFRDCLTDGEPICGRLQAE
FT                   KHALLYGAHAGEVQSTALLPLPGIGLIAVGSSDANRFYPGMGTLFLRMMGESLVVALQR
FT                   FDA"
FT   gene            798113..799081
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0664"
FT                   /note="XC0664"
FT   CDS_pept        798113..799081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0664"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UYY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UYY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47743.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEAAPPVADARGSSPTATTGPGADATLSAVEPFLAHLQIERQVS
FT                   AHTLDAYRRDLAALIGWASAQGSEDVAQLDSAQLRKFVTAEHRRGLSPKSLQRRLSACR
FT                   SYYAWLLKHGRIATSPAAALRAPKAPRKLPQVLDADEAVRLVEVPTDAPLGLRDRALLE
FT                   LFYSSGLRLSELCALRWRDLDLDSGLVTVLGKGGKQRLVPVGSHAVAALRAWQRDSGGS
FT                   AQTHVFPGRAGGAISQRAVQIRIKQLAVRQGMFKHVHPHMLRHSFASHILESSGDLRGV
FT                   QELLGHSDIATTQIYTHLDFQHLAKVYDAAHPRAKRKKATE"
FT   mobile_element  complement(799454..800687)
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISxac3A"
FT   gene            complement(799480..800334)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0665"
FT                   /note="XC0665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(799480..800334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0665"
FT                   /product="ISxac3 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X5A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5A9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47744.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAHCGEFRVCAMCRVLRVNRSGYYAWLCSPNSERAKEDDRLLGL
FT                   IKHHWLASGSVYGHRKITTDLRDLGERCSRHRVHRLMRTEGLRAQVGYGRKPRFHGGMQ
FT                   CKAAANLLDRQFDVTEPDTAWASDFTFIRTHEGWMYLAVVIDLFSRQVVGWAMRDRADT
FT                   ELVVQAVLSAVWRRKPNAGCLVHSDQGSVYTSDDWRSFLASHGLVCSMSRRGNCHDNAP
FT                   VESFFGLLKRERIRRLTYPTKDAARAEVFDYIEMFYNPNRRHGSTGDLSPVEFERRYAQ
FT                   RGS"
FT   gene            complement(800352..800645)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0666"
FT                   /note="XC0666"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800352..800645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0666"
FT                   /product="ISxac3 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X4Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X4Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47745.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDSEVSMSSKRYTDEFKIEAVRQVTDRGFKVAEVAERLGVTTHS
FT                   LYAWLRTFGKSGVVHRAEVDQSAEVRRLKAELRRVTEERDILKKAAAYFAKG"
FT   gene            801120..801671
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0667"
FT                   /note="XC0667"
FT   CDS_pept        801120..801671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0667"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent HslUV protease peptidase subunit
FT                   HslV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UYX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UYX7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47746.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPSQNPNVVHATTIISVRRGGHVAVAGDGQVTLGHTVMKGNARK
FT                   VRRLGRDGQVLAGFAGAAADAFTLFELFEAKLDKHGQLTRAAVELAKDWRTERRLGKLE
FT                   ALLAVADKETSLIISGTGDVIEPEDGIIAIGSGGSYALSAARALLAHTELDAKTIATEA
FT                   INIAGDICIYTNRNVVVEEL"
FT   gene            801790..803157
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0668"
FT                   /note="XC0668"
FT   CDS_pept        801790..803157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0668"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent HslUV protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   HslU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q4UYX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q4UYX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47747.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNIDTATMTPREIVQELDRHIVGQHDAKRAVAIALRNRWRRMQL
FT                   PEELRNEVMPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLATLANAPFVKVEATRFTEVGYVGKDVEQI
FT                   IRDLADTSVKLYREQAKVRVRNQAEERAEDRILDALLPRRSAGIGFDPEAARHEPSAQD
FT                   NETRIKFRRMLRNGELDEREIELEVAVNASMDIMTPPGMEEMGQQLRQMFSNLGGGKSQ
FT                   KRKLTIKAARPLLIEEEAGKLVNEDDIRTAAIEACEQHGIVFIDEIDKVAKRGEAGSSG
FT                   GDVSREGVQRDLLPLVEGSNVSTKYGTVKTDHILFIASGAFHLAKPSDLIPELQGRFPI
FT                   RVELTALTKADFVRILTEPKAALIKQYEALLQTEGVALTFGADAVDRLAEIAAQVNERQ
FT                   ENIGARRLHTVLERLLDVLSYEAPDRDGQSVTVDAAYVDAQLGELVQDPDLSRYIL"
FT   gene            complement(803415..803714)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0669"
FT                   /note="XC0669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(803415..803714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0669"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47748.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVDVVVANGAAALPFALERAPAMRQLAAVNGGRALDVPLARDA
FT                   LPALEASDLTESDAAAQTARQGENTLPPAAADRALHAHVQLGALLIRRYRDSLR"
FT   gene            complement(803933..804388)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0670"
FT                   /note="XC0670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(803933..804388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0670"
FT                   /product="cytosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X5E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5E7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47749.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTPDYRALLDTAIAEARQGLAEGGIPIGAALYHSDGRLLGCGH
FT                   NRRVQENDPSVHGETDAFRKAGRQRRYQDTIMVTTLAPCWYCSGLVRQFNIGTVVVGES
FT                   VTFQGGIDWLREHGVNVIDLHSQECMDLLGGYIAANPDVWNEDIGED"
FT   gene            complement(804385..804885)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0671"
FT                   /note="XC0671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804385..804885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0671"
FT                   /product="ElaA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X460"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47750.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLAPFPVHWRALRFAELDTPQLYAVLRLRTDVFVVEQHCAYPE
FT                   LDGKDTHAEVLHLLGTTDDGALAAYLRVLPPGLSYPEPSIGRVVIAAAHRGHGLAHVLL
FT                   REGLRLVQAQWPGRAVQLGAQTHLQHLYAAHGFAPTSAPYLEDGIPHIDMLRRADAATQ
FT                   ELA"
FT   gene            complement(804911..806083)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0672"
FT                   /note="XC0672"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804911..806083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0672"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X5B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5B4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47751.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLRAGVAPLSAPAGCPLSFCSDCAPMNTPADTAPTAAQRRRRR
FT                   RRRLYGVLGFGGLALIGVALVLYAWRLPPFTSAVERTENAMVHGQVTVIAPQVSGYVTQ
FT                   VPVQDFAHVRRGQLLAKIDDRIYAQHLEQAKAQLQTTQANLANWEQQRHSAEATIAEQR
FT                   ATLSSNQAQRDRTRSAYARAQQLANQKLVSEQDRDTAFAARAQADAGVAQARAAVQAAE
FT                   ENARSVTVNRAALEAAVANAQAAVQLAQINLDNTRILAPRDGQLGQLGVRQGAYVTNGT
FT                   QLMALVPDTLWVVANFKETQMANVRVGQRASFTVDALANARLQGRVQEISPAAGSEFSV
FT                   LRADNATGNFVKIAQRIPLRISVDPGQPQAARLRPGMSVVVAIDTAQRAE"
FT   gene            complement(805999..807651)
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0674"
FT                   /note="XC0674"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805999..807651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0674"
FT                   /product="MFS transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3L8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47752.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDKYVQRDWQPHEKPTLPGSASTPLHPTRRRIQYGLVGVVVAL
FT                   TGGLSNALVTANLPYLQGTLGAYATEMAWLPAAYVMTNMSANLLLVKFRQQFGLRRFTE
FT                   IFLALYAVIAFAHLFVHSLSSAITVRAAHGLVGAALSSLGLYYVIQAFPAKYRLKAVVT
FT                   GLGLTQLALPLARVFSTDLLEFGEWQGLYLFEFGLAVFALACVLALKLPPSDRYRVFEP
FT                   LDFLTFSLFAAGAAGLAAVLSLGRLLWWTSTPWLGVVLAASIVLLCAAAWIEHNRRNPM
FT                   INTRWLASADMLRLGLAILLIRLVLSEQSTGAIGFFQTLGLANTQLQTLFALMLLGAVV
FT                   GVVASALLINPARIAEHLIIAVAAICIGCFMDARATSLTRPEQMYVSQFLLAFGSTFFV
FT                   GPAMVAGIGRVVTQPRNLISFIVLFGMAQNMGGLLGSALLGTLQVVREKYHSSQLVEHL
FT                   VLTDPQVAARVQAYASVYGRAIGDPALRQAQGVRALGTVATREANVLAYNDVFLLIGCI
FT                   AIATGLWILSVLVWRRYLRPPVAPSPSVPTARP"
FT   gene            807610..808497
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0673"
FT                   /note="XC0673"
FT   CDS_pept        807610..808497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0673"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47753.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLPVALNVLVAHQVLAGAVAGRAAIVVPLRSWWRQQCDNPPMSE
FT                   SPYTSGTTHFGFRDVAAKDKQKLVGEVFTSVARNYDLMNDLMSLGIHRAWKRYFVATAQ
FT                   VKPGDRVLDLAGGTGDIAVLLKERVGNEGAVVLGDINAGMLSVGRDRLTNRGLVAGFDY
FT                   VQCNAEALPFPDQSFDLVTISFGLRNVTDKDAALREMYRVLKVGGQARVLEFSEVTADW
FT                   FKPIYDFHSFKILPKLGQLFARDADSYQYLAESIRKHPPQDSLKGMMGEAGFARCHYKN
FT                   LTGGIVAIHSGYKI"
FT   gene            808673..809578
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0675"
FT                   /note="XC0675"
FT   CDS_pept        808673..809578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0675"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X5F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5F3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47754.1"
FT                   /translation="MPETWMRLYAGLSRLFPRSFSAKLLAVTFVGIHLPLLLLIAWLAA
FT                   QSELDGRPLWSVVIVALLATLAGTALTLSALYRLLAPLRIAADALDAYYADQRLPTLPE
FT                   HGDDELGRLLRGINRSLRGIDAGMRDLKRHALFDPLTEALNRRGCEQAMRDSVTAAQRE
FT                   GWPFVLFVLDMDNLKPINDRFGHLAGDRVLVRLVESAYGWLGAQDWIGRWGGDEFLIGV
FT                   HASEDEATLKLNQWLSMLEREDAEEAPLHVSAGSAVCEVGIDATELYRRADAAMYRAKF
FT                   SGGRRLVRDGHDAPRSHPVA"
FT   gene            809575..811602
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0676"
FT                   /note="XC0676"
FT   CDS_pept        809575..811602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0676"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X467"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47755.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGPRQHGQRPGEGAKMTNSFAAVPSMRFPFLSLSLAVSIALAGC
FT                   SNESTPPASTAAAPAATAKAPVKADARNHDESSYAQPQLVVIKDLALDLKLDFDAKQIG
FT                   GTATYTLDWKDKAAKQLVLDTRELSIAQVQADDGKGTLSPLQFALAPADKTFGSKLTIE
FT                   TPNQPAKVVITYHTAPTASGLQWLEPAMTEGKQLPFMFSQSQAIHARSWVPLQDTPSVR
FT                   FTYSAHVTSRPDVMVLMSADNDPKAARDGDYSFKMPEPIPSYLLAIAAGDVVFKPISAR
FT                   SGVWAEPSMADKAAKEFEDTEKMIGAAEKLYGPYRWGRYDMLVLPPSFPFGGMENPRLT
FT                   FATPTVIVGDKSLVSLVAHELAHSWSGNLVTNASWKDIWLNEGFTTYVQGRITEALYGN
FT                   EMAEMEREIDQGDLLAEVKGMAPADQALALPPLAERDPDEALSQVAYVKGAWFLQFLEQ
FT                   RFGREVFDPFLRGWFDDHAFQSATTDQFVDYLNKNLLAKHPNTVSAAEVDAWLKQPGIP
FT                   AFAAKARSRSFSIVDTARIAWSGSGTLPNKQVTGEWGTQEWVHFLSGMGATLKPEQLKQ
FT                   LDDAYHFTGTPNGEIAMRWYPLAIRSGYIDARPAAGEFIERVGRRKLVLPIYAELLKTP
FT                   DGITFAEQAFEKAKPSYHPITTASVAEMIAKAKAAPPAQP"
FT   gene            812228..812947
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0677"
FT                   /note="XC0677"
FT   CDS_pept        812228..812947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0677"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5C3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47756.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLLSAALCVAALSGCTDREAQRQAQEAAQAQAKEHEAEALAKQ
FT                   YDAAVQAQNWDMARAHGAALLEGYAGTPAATRVEAGYAEIKAKGEQARELRRMQALWQY
FT                   SQVPAKGGTQRSAMIDAKQRVDVDGSGPKPVSLVFRDHPQWKRHSYLVLKAGDFNCYRG
FT                   CKVQVSVDGGAARPMAAHRPDTDEAIAMFIDDDKALWKLVRGAKRISIAFPVKAGGTRT
FT                   AEFEVGGLDTTQLPGWK"
FT   gene            812987..813574
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0678"
FT                   /note="XC0678"
FT   CDS_pept        812987..813574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0678"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3M3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47757.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSCRHWVFDMDGTLTEAVHDFALIRKELQIPPEADILHHLAALP
FT                   AAQSQAKHAWLLEHERALAEGARAAPGAVALVRALQASGCRLGLLTRNARTLAQVTLQA
FT                   LGLGDAFAWDDIVGRDEAAPKPAPDGLQYFARRWAVEGSALVMVGDHCNDLACGRAVGA
FT                   CTVLVNTPGDPWPGLADWRLRDCAQLLAQWQG"
FT   gene            814413..816152
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0679"
FT                   /note="XC0679"
FT   CDS_pept        814413..816152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0679"
FT                   /product="methanol dehydrogenase heavy chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X3Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47758.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQSSCRSARGGVLLMLALSAVLAGCKKDTPAEPAAPAQTAAPAA
FT                   AAPAAAVVDTDGEFTTNASNPDNWGGVGRDFALTRHSPLAEINRDNVKNLKMSWEMKTD
FT                   ATRGHEGQPLVIGSIMYMVSAYPNNVYAIDLASQDDGGKVLWKYTPQQDERSVAVACCD
FT                   TVNRGASYADGKLVFGSLSGDVIALDAKTGKEVWKQKLGHPDKGETITMAPIIADGKVI
FT                   AGISGNEFGVLGRVAAYNLADGKQAWSCDAAGTDKSICLGADFNKANPQHGQLGDLGVK
FT                   TFPNDEWKRGGGAAWGWYSYDPKLKLLYYGTGNPGLWSPSYRCGKTSHEECNNGEHDNK
FT                   WSMTLFARKIDTGEAVWGYQKTPFDQWDYDGINEPILVDLTIDGKEVPSVVQFDRNGFA
FT                   YVLDRRDGTLLRAHKFVPANWAERIDMKTGRPVKVAAHSPLERGKKVQAFPSAMGGKDQ
FT                   QPCSVDPANSAVFFCGTNNWHMELEPQERGNTMMGLPYVFANVMMKPNEPGALGIVKAF
FT                   DVVEGKSKWEIKEKFPVWSGTLVTDGGLVFYGTLDGWFRAVDKDTGKKLWEMKLPSDTP
FT                   RVS"
FT   mobile_element  816131..817364
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISxac3B"
FT   gene            816188..816466
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0680"
FT                   /note="XC0680"
FT   CDS_pept        816188..816466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0680"
FT                   /product="ISxac3 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X5F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5F7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47759.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSSKRYTDEFKIEAVRQVTDRGFKVAEVAERLGVTTHSLYAWL
FT                   RTFGKSGVVHRAEVDQSAEVRRLKAELRRVTEERDILKKAAAYFAKG"
FT   gene            816511..817338
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0681"
FT                   /note="XC0681"
FT   CDS_pept        816511..817338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0681"
FT                   /product="ISxac3 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0H2X474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X474"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47760.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAMCRVLRVNRSGYYAWLCSPNSERAKEDDRLLGLIKHHWLASG
FT                   SVYGHRKITTDLRDLGERCSRHRVHRLMRTEGLRAQVGYGRKPRFHGGMQCKAAANLLD
FT                   RQFDVTEPDTAWASDFTFIRTHEGWMYLAVVIDLFSRQVVGWAMRDRADTELVVQAVLS
FT                   AVWRRKPNAGCLVHSDQGSVYTSDDWRSFLASHGLVCSMSRRGNCHDNAPVESFFGLLK
FT                   RERIRRLTYPTKDAARAEVFDYIEMFYNPNRRHGSTGDLSPVEFERRYAQRGS"
FT   gene            817339..817668
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0682"
FT                   /note="XC0682"
FT   CDS_pept        817339..817668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0682"
FT                   /product="methanol dehydrogenase heavy chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X5C7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47761.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEPWAYHSGIIGNPIAYKANGHQYVAVFSGIGGWIGLPVAAGL
FT                   DPADPYGALGAAGLAFGAGFDKIPLGGMVHTFRIDGAGKTVTASATATAAAGGGTANAA
FT                   AKTAR"
FT   gene            817665..819419
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0683"
FT                   /note="XC0683"
FT   CDS_pept        817665..819419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="XC_0683"
FT                   /product="MoxJ protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:XC_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAY47762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0H2X3M9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAY47762.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHLQGVRHAHRQVTAGVRGLTRHLCMVLVGCSLGLVAAGCTREP
FT                   SSPTARASHSDAAPATPTASPAPASTPPPAADPSVLRVCADPGNMPLSNKAGEGFQNKI
FT                   AQVVAEAMGRRLEYEWRTYYQRGLARSTINAGRCDVLMDLNSDFEMGLTTRPLYRSPYV
FT                   LVTRKGLDLVPTSLDDPALKKLRLGVFQSSPARQALYEHGVSGEVKYLFYDSATAPEEH
FT