(data stored in SCRATCH3701 zone)

EMBL: CP000139

ID   CP000139; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5163189 BP.
XX
AC   CP000139;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA13378;
XX
DT   28-JUN-2007 (Rel. 92, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Bacteroides vulgatus ATCC 8482, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Bacteroides vulgatus ATCC 8482
OC   Bacteria; Bacteroidetes; Bacteroidia; Bacteroidales; Bacteroidaceae;
OC   Bacteroides.
XX
RN   [1]
RC   Publication Status: Available-Online prior to print
RP   1-5163189
RX   DOI; 10.1371/journal.pbio.0050156.
RX   PUBMED; 17579514.
RA   Xu J., Mahowald M.A., Ley R.E., Lozupone C.A., Hamady M., Martens E.C.,
RA   Henrissat B., Coutinho P.M., Minx P., Latreille P., Cordum H.,
RA   Van Brunt A., Kim K., Fulton R.S., Fulton L.A., Clifton S.W., Wilson R.K.,
RA   Knight R.D., Gordon J.I.;
RT   "Evolution of Symbiotic Bacteria in the Distal Human Intestine";
RL   PLoS Biol. 5(7):E156-E156(2007).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5163189
RA   Xu J., Minx P., Latreille P., Cordum H., Van Brunt A., Kim K., Fulton R.,
RA   Fulton L., Chinwalla A., Clifton S., Wilson R., Mahowald M., Henrissat B.,
RA   Martens E., Ley R., Gordon J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (21-SEP-2005) to the INSDC.
RL   Genome Sequencing Center and Center for Genome Science, Washington
RL   University in St. Louis, 4444 Forest Park Boulevard, St. Louis, MO 63108,
RL   USA
XX
DR   MD5; fdd334da7e389009a57643c4bd04eabf.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_0987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_1999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_2975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_3849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_4012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BVU_4146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001141623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0139-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0211-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0224-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0225-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0226-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0227-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0228-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0344-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0386-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0405-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0406-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0407-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0454-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0455-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0456-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0457-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0458-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0641-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0642-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0819-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0821-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0822-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0823-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0824-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0837-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0838-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0855-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0856-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0980-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_0987-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1193-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1303-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1390-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1436-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1600-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1609-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1610-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1611-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1612-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1613-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1695-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1696-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1697-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1698-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1699-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1834-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1898-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1922-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1941-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_1999-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2000-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2217-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2248-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2434-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2451-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2616-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2617-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2637-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2700-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2716-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2862-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2863-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2864-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2868-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2883-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2884-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2886-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_2975-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3118-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3138-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3178-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3192-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3302-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3303-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3304-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3531-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3532-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3533-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3534-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3535-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3536-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3568-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3569-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3570-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3571-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3572-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3837-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3838-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3839-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3840-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3841-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3847-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3848-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_3849-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_4012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BVU_4146-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001557999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001558121.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1892571; 17579514.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2519331; 18539803.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3815548; 23842847.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3911101; 24242241.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4984537; 27040269.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5609589; 28971068.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01692; Bacteroid-trp.
DR   RFAM; RF01693; Bacteroidales-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01694; Bacteroides-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01726; SAM-II_long_loops.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02012; group-II-D1D4-7.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000139.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000139.
DR   StrainInfo; 38333; 1.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5163189
FT                   /organism="Bacteroides vulgatus ATCC 8482"
FT                   /strain="ATCC 8482"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:435590"
FT   gene            1..1416
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37731.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHMIENDHVVLWGRCLNLIRDNVPETTFKTWFEPIVPLKYEDKA
FT                   LTIGVPSPFFYEFLEEKFVDLLRAALYKEIGEGTQLMYCILTDKTNHITVNMEGSKRSS
FT                   ALPTQTVIRDGNKAPNPMQAPAPQDLDPHLNPNYNFENFIKGNSNEFSRTVGETVAKNP
FT                   AKTFNPLFLYGPSGVGKTHLTNAIGTRIKELYPEKRVLYVSAHLFQVQYTDSVRTNHFN
FT                   DFISFYQTIDVLIIDDIQEFAGVTKTQNTFFHIFNHLHQNGKQLILTSDRAPVMLQGME
FT                   ERLLTRFKWGLVAELEKPDVELRKNILRNKIRRDGLNIPETVINYIAENVNESVRELEG
FT                   IINSLLAQSIIFKRDVDLDLAERIVRKAVRCCESKPVTVEDIIQKVCSHYEIEESAIHT
FT                   KTRKREVVQVRQVAMYLAKKHTDSSSSKIGKLIGNKDHATVLHACKIVKDQVEVDKAFK
FT                   ADIEEIEASLKRK"
FT   gene            complement(1501..2241)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1501..2241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0002"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37732.1"
FT                   /translation="MESINNRRTIRKYKQEDISASLLNDLLEKAFRASTMGNMQLYSVI
FT                   VTRDKQMKERLAPAHFNQPMVTGAPVVLTFCADFNRFSKWCRERKAVPGYDNPISFLNA
FT                   ATDALLVAQNFCTLAEENGLGICFLGTTIYNPDQIIDILQLPELVMPVATITVGYPDEC
FT                   PPQVDRLPIEGILHEELYHDYTKEDIDRIYRYKESLPENHQFIKENHKETLAQVFTEVR
FT                   YKKSDNECMSVTLKETLKKQGFEK"
FT   gene            2585..5131
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2585..5131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0003"
FT                   /product="putative ribonucleoside reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37733.1"
FT                   /translation="MERQTYTYDEAFEASLQYFKGDELAARVWVNKYAVKDSFGNIFEK
FT                   SPEDMHWRIANEVARIEAKYKNGLNAQQLYELLDHFKYIVPQGSPMTGIGNDFQVASLS
FT                   NCFVIGIDGAADSYGGIIRIDEEQVQLMKRRGGVGHDLSHIRPKGSPVKNSALTSTGLV
FT                   PFMERYSNSTREVAQDGRRGALMLSVSIKHPDSEAFIDAKMTEGKVTGANVSVKLDDAF
FT                   MQAAVNGTPYKQQYPVDSDQPVFTKDIDASALWKKIVHNAWKSAEPGVLFWDTIIRESV
FT                   PDCYADLGYRTVSTNPCGEIPLCPYDSCRLLAINLYSYVVNPYTKEAYFDFDLFKKHVA
FT                   LAQRIMDDIIDLELEKIEKIIAKIDSDPESEEVKEAEKHLWEKIYKKSGQGRRTGVGIT
FT                   AEGDMLAAMGLRYGTEEATEFSEQVHKTIALEAYRSSVNMAKERGAFAIYDSEREKNNP
FT                   FINRLKEADPELYEEMKKYGRRNIACLTIAPTGTTSLMTQTTSGIEPVFMPVYKRRRKV
FT                   NPNDPQTHVDFVDETGDAFEEYIVFHHKFVEWMTVNGYDPTKRYTQEEIDKLVEKSPYY
FT                   KATSNDVDWLMKVKMQGRIQKWVDHSISVTINLPNDVDEALVNRLYVEAWRSGCKGCTV
FT                   YRDGSRSGVLLSTQKDKKDKKEELPPCKPPTVVEVRPKVLEAEVVRFQNNKEKWVAFVG
FT                   LLDGHPYEIFTGLQDDEEGISLPKSVTTGRIIKNIDEEGNKRYDFQFENKRGYKTTIEG
FT                   LSEKFNKEYWNYAKLISGVLRWRMPIDRVIKLVDSLQLDSENINTWKNGVERALKKYVT
FT                   DGTSAEGQKCPNCGNETLVYQEGCLICKTCGTSRCG"
FT   gene            complement(5224..8196)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5224..8196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0004"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37734.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRIRKLIRVSAITVGALLLTGFVVVAFVINYVFTPDKLTPIVL
FT                   NVANRSLDADLKVESVELTFFSTFPQFGLKVDEGFLVSKVLNDSLPQKTDSLLAFKECV
FT                   LTVNPLDYFLKNKISVYNLSLKNVAVYAYRNKTGKANWEIVKTSSDTLAVEKDTISQNK
FT                   FDSEIDIRQVELEHANLIFDDRNTEVYSRIDDVDLRLKLALTKGISSLGVEFENKNILF
FT                   WQQGELLINKVAASLQTDIEIDRSTALWTLKNTGLTINGIRLDVNGELKRDTVTKMVGV
FT                   NLKYGLHAPSMETVMNMIPEAYVKRGQISAKGEVKVDGTLEGNYGNKQLPAVSLNIKIN
FT                   DASARYEGLPYGIDNFTADFESYIDLMRRNPSFLNLKILHFEGAHTKILADAKVEDLLV
FT                   DPLITLHTESTVDLDALAKTFPLQENVTIRGKLDAGLNLKCRLSSLKKQDIGRIRLGGR
FT                   LALKDFELKDTAKDFNFLGNADLKFSDSETLQAELDIREIILNSRKFVSEIDRMKAKVV
FT                   STNPQDTTKIVTLQCELEMNKLRANIGDSLKIYSGKTTGTGELAPKEQNSAMPMISFSM
FT                   RTDSLFFNANETKLALGVAGIKAKLEKKNDSLWIPRGIVGFDRLLVHTPEFGLPLRVRK
FT                   TAVTVDGPKITLRNASLKIGHSDMVATGEVMGLYRAMTKNETLKARLAISSEMIDCNQL
FT                   INSFSLSEDSVSVAVTDTVSPTEMKLFVLPGNLDFELQTDLKKVVFGKVEFEDVCGKVD
FT                   LKNRTLYLRNLEMRALDADMKAVMVYRADSVRGGYTGFDFKIRDINIAKLVDFIPSMDT
FT                   IVPMLRSFEGRVQFDVAAEARLDSNMNIRIPTLRSAMYIKGDSLVLMDGETFAEISKML
FT                   MFKNKKKNVFDSISVNVVVNDGSVLVYPFQVSIDRYKAAIGGEQGLDMNFKYHISILKS
FT                   PLPFKAGVNISGNLDKMKIRVGKAKYKDDVTPAAIHKVDSTRMDLGRRIVERFHRIVGV
FT                   R"
FT   gene            8358..8726
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        8358..8726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0005"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37735.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATSMYIYLEGARFFAHHGVDPQETIVGANFIIDLRLRTDFTHA
FT                   AQTDELKGTVSYADIYAVVKKEMKTPSKLLEHVCERIGQRLFNDFPTIQEIIIRLSKEN
FT                   PPMGSDCRNVGVEVHYTR"
FT   gene            complement(8873..9754)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8873..9754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0006"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair photolyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37736.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVHEVKSIETKSILSRLKSKDNYWGIAYNMNLYRGCQHGCIYCD
FT                   TRSSCYGVGDISHISVKKNALELLDHELGTKRGKATIGTGSMNDPYMPLEKQMKLTGGA
FT                   LEIIAKHRFPVHVITKSSLVTRDADVLQDIGRTYAAVSFTITTADDEMARKLEPNAPAS
FT                   SERFKAMKILSDRGIYTGVALMPVLPFINDSIEDIEEIVEKAAEAGASYVLPLFGVTLR
FT                   RGSRDYFYDKVERIFPKMAKRYQTYFEDRSECISPNAPYLNEVFYRRIETLGISATMKF
FT                   YHSEGRKQLSLF"
FT   gene            complement(9842..10867)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9842..10867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0007"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase family 2"
FT                   /note="related to beta-glycosyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVSVVILNWNGVDMLRKFIPSVMDNSVGEGIEICVADNASSDG
FT                   SLEMLRSEFPVVRLIELDQNYGFAEGYNRALEQVDAEYVVLLNSDVEVTPHWLEPLLDY
FT                   MDTHSGTVACQPKLLSWHNKEYFEYAGASGGFIDRYGYPFCRGRIFDVVEKDCGQYDTI
FT                   TEVMWVTGAALFIRLADYREVGGLDGHFFAHMEEIDLCWRLRSRGKKLVCIPQSVVYHV
FT                   GGATLKKENPRKTFLNFRNNLLMLYKNLPDKELEHVLFIRGILDRVAALVFYLKKDRAN
FT                   ARAVMQARREFEDIRYSFAASRIENMMKSTDEIIPERTHFSIVMKYYLLGKKHFSQLKL
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(10903..12219)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10903..12219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0008"
FT                   /product="putative Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37738.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTTIFQDKTAVYYTLGCKLNFSETSTIGKTLKEAGIRTARKGE
FT                   KADICVINTCSVTEVADKKCRQAIHRLVKQHPGAYVVVTGCYAQLKPDQVANIEGVDVV
FT                   LGAEQKGELMNYLGNLEKHPQGEAITTAAKDIRSFSPSCSRGDRTRYFLKVQDGCDYFC
FT                   SYCTIPFARGRSRNGRIEEIVEQARQAAAEGGKEIVITGVNIGDFGKTTGESFFDLVKA
FT                   LDQVAGIERYRISSIEPNLLTDEIIEYVSRSRAFMPHFHIPLQSGSDDVLKLMRRRYDT
FT                   ALFASKIRKIKEIMPDAFIGVDVIVGTRGETEEYFEDAYRFIEGLDVTQLHVFSYSERP
FT                   GTQALKIEYVVSPEEKHRRSQRLLALSDAKTKAFYTSHIGREAWVLMEKSKAGTPMHGF
FT                   TDNYIRVEMDHDDQLDNQLIRVRMGGFNEEGTALKGVLV"
FT   gene            12325..13998
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        12325..13998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0009"
FT                   /product="putative long-chain-fatty-acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37739.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKENFIKLYENSFKENWDLPCYTDYGEDTTFTYGQVAEEIAKIH
FT                   LLFQYCSLRRGDKISIIGKNTSRWCIAYLATVTYGAIVVPILQDFKPNDVHHIVNHSES
FT                   TFLFTSDNIWENLEEEALSGLRAVFSLTDFRCLHQRDGETVQKFMKNMDAAMKKNFPKG
FT                   FYKENINYTELSNEKVMLLNYTSGTTGFSKGVMITGNNLAGNVTFGIRTELLKKGEKVL
FT                   SFLPLAHAYGCAFDFLTATAVGTHVTLLGKTPSPKILMKAFEEVKPNLIITVPLVIEKI
FT                   YKNVIQPLINKRSMKWALNIPLLDNQIYAQIRKKLIDALGGRFKEVIIGGAAMNPEVTD
FT                   FFHKIKFPFTIGYGMTECAPLISYAPWNEFIPGSAGKILDIMKVRIDSDDPYNITGEIQ
FT                   VCGENVMKGYYKNEEATREVFTEDGWLKTGDLGTIDANGFIYIRGRSKTMILSSNGQNI
FT                   FPEEIESKLNNMPFVLESLIIERNKKLVALVYPDYESLDSLGLNTPENLKTVMDENLKN
FT                   LNKLVGNYEQVSKIQLYPTEFEKTPKKSIKRFLYNSITEE"
FT   gene            14514..15206
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        14514..15206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37740.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTNLKEKLQNWKLGNYFRELSIVTAGVFITLAGTDFINSASQE
FT                   KQINKSMQMIKMELEENLKSINQAEAAYLNEINFFRLLIQKQDSLQTIKASILENNANA
FT                   PFAYENCEYSEDALEVLKSSALMQQIPDKEFILKLLQAYKGCRKINEDNKDYYKYKQDH
FT                   ITRYLSHQTSNNIHKNYNSIYEVWAARLQEYDIKQLILTMPNTFNENPFTTPQKVIKET
FT                   IELINQTY"
FT   gene            complement(15276..15719)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15276..15719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0011"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37741.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIILKEDVVNLGYKNDIVTVKSGYGRNYLIPTGKAVIASPSAKK
FT                   MLAEELKQRAHKLEKIKKDAEAMAEQLKDVTLTIATKVSATGTIFGSVSNIQIAEELEK
FT                   LGHKVDRKIIVVKDAVKEVGSYKAIVKLHKEVSVEIPFEVVAE"
FT   gene            complement(15735..16004)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15735..16004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0012"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37742.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQQSEIRYLTPPSVDVKKKKYCRFKKSGIKYIDYKDPEFLKKF
FT                   LNEQGKILPRRITGTSLKFQRRIAQAVKRARHLALLPFVTDMMK"
FT   gene            complement(16007..16351)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16007..16351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0013"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37743.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQYETVFILTPVLSDVQMKEAVEKFKGILTAEGAEIINEENWGL
FT                   KKLAYPIQKKSTGFYQLIEFKAEPQVIEKLEINFRRDERVIRFLTFKMDKYAAEYAAKR
FT                   RNVKSTKKED"
FT   gene            16561..17007
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        16561..17007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0014"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37744.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEQFSFDIQLIFAILNGKVSAAINRKLSRNFRQNGVEITPEQWT
FT                   VLLFLWEKDGVTQQELCNATFKDKPSMTRLIDNMERQHLVVRIADKRDRRTNLIHLTKT
FT                   GRELEGKARFIANKTLKEALQGLTLEELKVSQDVLRKVFTNIKD"
FT   gene            complement(17374..18072)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17374..18072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0015"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37745.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKLRILLCEDDENLGMLLREYLQAKGYSAELCPDGEAGYKAFL
FT                   KNKYDLCVLDVMMPKKDGFTLAQEIRQANAEIPIIFLTAKTLKEDILEGFKIGADDYIT
FT                   KPFSMEELTFRIEAILRRVRGKRNKESNIYKIGRFTFDTQKQILAIDGKQTKLTTKESE
FT                   LLGLLCAHANEILQRDFALKTIWIDDNYFNARSMDVYITKLRKHLKEDDSIEIINIHGK
FT                   GYKLITPEVE"
FT   gene            complement(18074..19642)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18074..19642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0016"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTIWVLGIVMGLSFLSLLYLQVSYIEEMVKMRKGQFDESVQR
FT                   SLVQACRNIELVETKKYLEDDAIATEKAAQLSREQSEEKKGEGSGDVVAHTHEYSITSD
FT                   GLNGYSTFELKMRFSANRPSNIPKAIISTGKNIPQTSRALQEIIKDRYVYQRALLDEVV
FT                   YNILYTASDKPLNKRINFKQLDLFLKTELLNNGIDIPYHFTVTDRDGTEVYHCPDYTKE
FT                   GSENTYPQVLFKNDPPARMATVNIHFPTLNSYIFSSVKFMIPSLIFTFVLLVTFIFTIY
FT                   IIFRQKKLTEIKNDFINNMTHEFKTPISTISLAAQMLKDPAVGKSPAMFQHISGVINDE
FT                   TKRLRFQVEKVLQMSMFEKQKATLKMKEVNANDLIAGVVNTFTLKVEKYNGKITSNLDA
FT                   VNPDIFVDEMHFTNVIFNLLDNAVKYKKQEGELLLNVRTWNESGKLYISIQDNGIGIKK
FT                   ENLKKIFDKFYRVHTGNLHDVKGFGLGLAYVKKIIQDHKGAIRAESELNVGTKFIIVLP
FT                   LLKNE"
FT   gene            complement(19905..22064)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19905..22064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0017"
FT                   /product="putative elongation factor G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVYQTNEIKNIALLGNDGSGKTTLTESLLFESGIIKRRGRITAK
FT                   NTVSDYFPVEQEYGYSVFSTVYHVEWNGKKLNIIDCPGSDDFVGAAITALNVTDTAILL
FT                   LNGQYGPEVGTQNHFRYTEKLGKPVIFLVNQLDNEKCDYDNVLEQLRSIYGSKVVPVQY
FT                   PLETGPNFHELIDVLLMKKYSWGPEGGAPTIEEIPDSEKEKALEMHKALVEAAAENDET
FT                   LMEKFFESESLTEDEMREGIRKGLAARGMFPVFCVCAGKDMGVRRLMEFLGNVVPFVSD
FT                   MPVVHNTRGVPVPPDANGPTSLYFFKTAVEPHIGGVQYFKVMSGKVHEGDDLTNADRGS
FT                   KERMAQLFVCAGANRIPVQELVAGDIGCTVKLKDVKTGNTLNGKDCENRFNFIKYPNAK
FT                   YSRAIKPVNEADVEKMMVILNRMREEDPTWEVEQSKELKQTIVHGQGEFHLRTLKWRLE
FT                   NNEKLQIKFEEPKIPYRETITKAARADYRHKKQSGGAGQFGEVHLIVEPYYEGMPVPET
FT                   YKFNGQEFKINVKGTEEIPLEWGGKLVFINSIVGGSIDARFMPAILKGIMSRMEQGPLT
FT                   GSYARDVRVIVYDGKMHPVDSNEISFMLAGRNAFSEAFKNAGPKILEPIYDVEVFVPSD
FT                   KMGDVMSDLQGRRGMIMGMSSESGYEKLVAKVPLKEMSSYSTSLSSLTGGRASFIMKFA
FT                   SYELVPTDVQEKLMKEFEAKENKDD"
FT   gene            22250..23380
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        22250..23380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0018"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37748.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGIYLHIPFCKKRCIYCDFFSTTRSEQKTAYIRALCRELTDREA
FT                   YLEGEHIETIYLGGGTPSQLAKEDFEAIFSHIYKVYKVIPDAEITLEANPDDLTPEYIS
FT                   MLRTFPFNRISMGIQTFQDSTLKLLQRRHTAEQAIRAFQNCRTAGFRNISIDLMYGLPG
FT                   ETLASWKEDLKQALALHPEHISAYHLIYEEGTTLWQLREQHKLEEADEDLSVSLFGTLI
FT                   DSLTAAGYEHYEISNFCLPGFHSRHNSSYWTEKKYLGCGPSAHSYNGTSRQWNVASLNE
FT                   YIRGISNGNPTFEVEELDLYTRYNDFVITHIRTQWGMPLPKLRKQYGEELYKYCLRMAT
FT                   PHLQQGTLEIKNDTLKLTRKGVFISDGIMSDMLWVE"
FT   gene            23753..24994
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        23753..24994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0019"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37749.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSTCNQYSIKGIFLILLLMISTTFIQAQKADLSFSIHLKKANL
FT                   KEFIFEIEKASGYSFIYGEEIIFKHPITLSLRKAPLSLILQKAFAGQNISFKINKNHII
FT                   LKKYALQSSKKSFTLNGYVLDSISKETLIGANIYDQKNGVGTTTNPFGYFSITLPEGGT
FT                   KLNFSYIGYAVKQVSLHLWKDTMLTIQLHNDNQLNEVIILSDKPETGIQSSRMGASSIP
FT                   IPHIKNTPALMSEADVLKSIQLLPGVQNGMNGTSGLYVRGGGPDQNLYLLDGVPLYNVD
FT                   HTLGLLSVFTPEAVKKVDLYKSSFPARFGGRLSSIVDVRTNDGNMQHYHGSLTIGLLTS
FT                   HLQFEGPIWKDHTSFIISARRSYIDCFLPLVMPKDERGGYSLYDINAKLNHRFSEQDRL
FT                   FISFYKGKDHVYYK"
FT   gene            complement(25013..25834)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25013..25834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0020"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37750.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDMKTMHRNKPNRMSDAEIMVILILFHSGGFRCFKHYYKEYVC
FT                   KHLKHLFPRQVSYNRFVELEKEVLLPMTIFIKRVLLGTCTGISFVDSTPLCVCRNQRIL
FT                   IHKTFEGLAERGRCSMGWFFGFKLHLIINDKGEILNFMFTPGNVDDREPLKQGRFLENI
FT                   KGKLCADKGYIGQALFENLFLNGIQLVTKVKNNMRNSLMSIADKILLRKRALIETVNDE
FT                   LKNIAQIEHSRHRSFSNFIANSLSAIAAYCFFEKKPAIDVKFVNDGQLAIF"
FT   gene            25976..27442
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        25976..27442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0021"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37751.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIISEIYLFLFRTHVKYKDEDKFKQTHNWGNILLNTRWNHVFT
FT                   PQLFSNTTLAYNRYVFDIRQEETSSIQQPDGSTIINGSNNLFHSGISDLSISTDFDYHP
FT                   LPAHNIKFGAKYIYHQFAPEVQTVNQHNSDNGYPQTNDNYSLNNSHIHAHDFSLYAEDD
FT                   LILNEHWKINAGLHFSFFNVQKQTYLSLQSRLSISFQATSNIILKSSFSQMSQCTQLLS
FT                   TASLAMPSDLWVPVTRHIRPMKSFQYAVGVYYTGIKNWEFSIEGYYKDMYNVLEYKDGE
FT                   SFLGSSHNWEDKVEMGKGRSFGVEFMAQKTAGLLTGWINYTLSKSDRQFSTDGINNGKH
FT                   FPYQYDRRHTLNLTLNYQLTRRIDFNMSWTYASGCMATLPTEKTHTELPPTNVPPSWIM
FT                   DNLNKGDMDHYSSRNNYRLPASHQLNIGFNFHKQTRHGERIWNISILNAYNAMNPNFVY
FT                   ISREAQTGKPILKKMTILPCIPSFSYTYKF"
FT   gene            27449..28435
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        27449..28435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0022"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37752.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYLLFLCVFVILGACTNTIGYLPDDEPKKLIVNAMMQTENNDN
FT                   RIYLHYTGWTATTPVTDGIIHLYINGKLSETITAEDDYYPVKSIFRTGDKVKIEASSEN
FT                   GKYKAKAETRISAPLQIINVDTTYISLRDYNSWVGGKPVYDNYLRLNIQLKQPDIEAEN
FT                   TYYRLEIKQIFYSHKWHDGRDTLSIDTTYNYNYIYDTALTDGKPGHAIDEGFELIQKWN
FT                   NYFGLFKSCYFKNREYNMTIDLKEDINYIHIDSQKAERYISIRFYSISESEHRYLYAMS
FT                   SALDFDAENFIYAVPLIPNNIKGGIGIFSIANQVKYKLKEENCQDRY"
FT   gene            28488..29114
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        28488..29114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0023"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37753.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTSIYILVALHPIITLTNMPNTAMEATELLKEIQKHDSQQAFR
FT                   SLYDMYYDRFFRIAFYYLQRDEWAQEVILDVFTTLWNHRKSQLIPDDFNKYSYILIRNA
FT                   ALNYLEKEQRREASPLENMPEISSSNLSPEEQMMNEELFNIYENSLNELPERCRTIFIK
FT                   VREEKQSYASVAEELNISPKTVDAQLQKAVTRLKEKINNYFRNRR"
FT   gene            29170..29577
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        29170..29577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37754.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTNTRLVLPFFYALLISACSNNDNYPKEYIGFEKQFISHTYDTK
FT                   NEEETLTLKIIAAEKQDTDRKLTISSSTSNNSFHIQNAHPVILKGKKSVKIDIILYPKQ
FT                   IKSVQRIIRLICTPDGKDAKISEISIRLQKK"
FT   gene            29604..30494
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        29604..30494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0025"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37755.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPKSDKELDEWLELLSSSTHSPQGKFSAEKSYNILQQRLQPAY
FT                   RKHKILSIRYTVAVAAGFVLLIGFGWMFYFYQRPVRTLIVSTNIQTQCIQLPDGSKVTL
FT                   NRHSQLSYPETFNKERIVKLNGEAYFEVSKNPKKPFRVKANGVTIRVLGTHFNVNAYAA
FT                   DSLVETTLLEGSVSVSNNANGKQMILKPNETAIYRKSTGILSMHINANAQNEISWREGV
FT                   LSFNDISMGEIARQLSHHFNVTIQIKSEQLRNYKLNARFKQNETLEEILEMLAPIVGFT
FT                   YHMPQSNLIELKQEN"
FT   gene            30502..33177
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        30502..33177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0026"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37756.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSLYKKHSITFFYLMLLLVFSHSFISAQTPDMPFNIYLKQASL
FT                   KEFTAKIEQLSEYSFIYGEEVVLKHPITLDLKETPLTTILQTAFIKQDISFEITKHHII
FT                   LKKTTSLPIKQHFTLNGYVLDEISKETLIGANIYDQQNKQGTITNPFGFFSITLPEGNT
FT                   ELNFSYIGYGSKQIALYLCKDTLLTVQLKNDNTLEEIVVLSDKMETGFQSSRMGANNIP
FT                   LTHIKNTPALLSEADVLKSIQLLPGIQGGITGTSGLYVRGGSPDQNLYLLDGVPLYNVD
FT                   HTLGILSIFTPESVKKVDLYKSSFPARYGGRLSSVIDVRTNDGDMRNYHGSLTIGLLTS
FT                   RMHFEGPLWKDRTSFIISARRSYADLIIKPFMDKDTKGGYYLYDINTKLNHRFSDRDRL
FT                   FFSFYHGKDHASFTNTSSYYFEEEKETDTRERQVMAWGSTLGALRWNHIVSNRLFHNIT
FT                   LSYNRFRFNIKNNFTSANKHLDSQYYSGIEDWGLTSDFDFHPSPSHFIKFGGNYLYHTF
FT                   RPETQHTFVHSPNEQEQPDKTYTIGGNEATHSHEISLYVEDDFKWNEQWKTNIGAHFSL
FT                   FQVQKHTYASLEPRITVSFKTSPNLTFKAAYTHMTQYVHLLSSSNLSLPTDLWVPVTQK
FT                   ILPMQACQFSIGGYYTGIQGWEFSVEGYSKMTKNVLEYKDGNTLVGNSIHWEEKVEMGK
FT                   GRNFGIEFMLEKKTGRTTGWINYTLAKADRIFSKGNVNGGKRFPYKYDRRHSVNITINR
FT                   RLNKKVYMSASWIYASGNTATLPKEKATIILPEGSYGWGHMGNTGNGVVFPFEYSSSRN
FT                   NYRLPASHQLNLGFNFHKKTKHGERIWNVSIMNAYNSLNPNHVFIDYYTDEQSEGKKIP
FT                   VIQKVTLLPFLPSFSYTYKF"
FT   gene            33184..34215
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        33184..34215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALLLLSFVHLLAACTNDIEILPNDESQKLIVNALINANKTNN
FT                   AIFLALSGYHEPQVVKNGIIHLYINNVLSETISECTYRPNNDSPLDYQNYFYQISSRFK
FT                   TGDQVRIEVETKDGKYKANAEATVYEPIEIIKADTIESNHSLSETSESLWIYQATKWKI
FT                   KLQTPTTNHSQYYRVNIKQTYTYRLTNRKTLQDSTAISTQWECSGYYDTALMDGKPGTP
FT                   NNSDPIINFIPTINNYYNVFNDAYFTNNQYTMTLDSWYSFLLDNKLYKIKKITGKAIIQ
FT                   YYAISPAEYQYLRAANAYADHDSSNLLETPVIFPNNIKGGIGIFAIENPTETSIPLKSI
FT                   EDY"
FT   gene            complement(34247..36184)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34247..36184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0028"
FT                   /product="sialic acid-specific 9-O-acetylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37758.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKLALVMSVLCAFSAWTEAKVKLPAILSDGMVLQRERPVKIWG
FT                   NADKGENVTVVFKKKKFSTVAGEDGKWLVELPPMKAGGPFEMTVNDIRLKDILVGDVWL
FT                   CSGQSNMELTAGRVTDKFAEEIARDENPMIRYVKIPLGNDLHGPKDDLPGADWMSLTKE
FT                   TAPSFSALAYFFAKEMYRETQVPVGIVNSSWGGSSVEAWMSEEALQKFPRQLHERDLFN
FT                   SDEYRELCNRSGQMMNRFWDTALYKGDRGLHDGICWNRPELDDTDWQTVDMFSKEWGRK
FT                   NGYPVSGSHWFRQKVNVSAEQAGKEAVLRLGCMVDADSVFVNGISVGNTFYQYPPRIYR
FT                   VPASILKPGENLVTVRLINYGGAASFVPDKPYCLAWGTDTVRLSSRWKYQLGCEMPART
FT                   NSVSFQNVPTGMYNSMISPLRNLAFTGALWYQGETNTGRPNEYEELLAAMIIDWREKLA
FT                   DKELPFFIVQLANFMKTHSEPVESNWAALREAQRQVALKVPNAALAVAIDLGEWNDIHP
FT                   LNKKELARRISLLVKRRVYGDKKSVHSGPMCTGMTVNHEGKAVLSFEAGTDKLWAVDEL
FT                   KGFAIAGADGHFQWAEAVVVNGNQVAVWHKDIPHPVTVRYGWDDNPVHANLKNRTGLPA
FT                   SPFQISLEDK"
FT   gene            complement(36212..38257)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36212..38257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0029"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 67, candidate
FT                   alpha-glucuronidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37759.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIRLTVWIGMMCGCLAAGMLQAGTRPDNACPAEEDGSRLWLPV
FT                   MRPAEGAEVEVIYKGKVSPTIAIAIAELKNAWKGEPVLLEKKRTGQGDGFAITSSEHQV
FT                   RILSSTEAGLLYGVYCLLRMQAAGQVTVPLSVTEQPVYDLRILNHWDNPDGTVERGYAG
FT                   RSLWNWEELPGTLSPRYEAYARANASVGINGTVLNNVNASPQVLATSSLEKVKALADVF
FT                   RPYGIKVYLSVNFASPIQLGKLDTADPLDKEVIRWWRRKVKEIYTLIPDFGGFLVKANS
FT                   EGQPGPCDFGRTHAEGANMLADALKPYGGIVMWRAFVYSPTDSDRAKQAYLEFMPLDGQ
FT                   FHDNVIVQIKNGPIDFQPREPYSPLFTAMKRTPMMVEFQITQEYLGFSNHLAYLAPLWE
FT                   EFFGEVRPDRLKAAAGVANIGTDVNWCGHHFAQANWYAFGRLAWNPSLTSDRIADEWLR
FT                   QTFTSQPAFVRPVKEMMLQSREAVVNYMMPLGLHHQFAWGHHYGPEPWCSVPGARPDWL
FT                   PSYYHKADKEGIGFDRSSKGSDAVSQYPDSLRQIYNDKATCPEIYLLWFHHVPWHHQMK
FT                   SGRTLWGELCHAYDRGVRQVRGFQEVWDSVEPFVDARRFGEVQSKLKIQMRDAVWWKDA
FT                   CLLYFQTFSGMPVPAGIERPVHELEDMKRFRLEISNYECPESGFNK"
FT   gene            complement(38254..40848)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38254..40848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37760.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKKCVGIFLFSTLCLNVGAIDHKGITFDRLAPDRFTLMENGVA
FT                   NEILVDEQEDAGVMIAVRNLQNDFKRVSGRTAGLCYTPGVKRMIMVGTLKSRYIRELVK
FT                   AKKIDASLLEGKNEKYLMTVVSAPLNGVNEALVIAGSDKRGTIYGIYELSEQIGVSPWY
FT                   DWVDVPVMPRQNLSMMRGSYTAGEPAVKYRGIFLNDEAPCLTGWVKHTYGTNYGDHRFY
FT                   ARVFELILRLRGNFMWPAMWGWSFYADDPENSKTAHEMGIIMGTSHHEPMARNHQEWVR
FT                   KRSEYGAWDYASNQQVIDRFFREGMERAADTEDLITIGMRGDGDTPMGGKEGEDDKYVP
FT                   RDEENMRLMEKIFRNQRRIIKEVTGKAPEKRPQVWAIYKEVQRYYDMGLRVPDDVIMLL
FT                   SDDNWGDVRRLPDAKERKHSGGWGMYYHVDYVGAPRNSKWLNVTPIQNMWEQLQLTYSY
FT                   GVDKLWILNVGDLKPMEYPITLFMNMAWNPERYAAGNLLEHTRAFCAQQFGEEQADEAM
FT                   RILNLYCKYNGRVTPEMLDKDTYHLASGEWRQVADEYVKLEAEALRQYLKLEAAYRDAY
FT                   RQLILFPVQAMANLYEMYYAQAMNHKLYQENNPQANEWADKVEKAFRRDAELCREYNEE
FT                   MSGGKWNGMMTQKHIGYTSWNDDFPADRLPEVYRIEQPEQAVGGYLFAGDKGVVSMEAE
FT                   HYFASSAAPETAWTVIPHMGRTLSGVALMPYTQSAEGASLSYKMKIPQKVDTVNVYVIV
FT                   KSTLPFLRREGHRYTVGFEGGEEQTVCFNAELNEHPDNVYRVLYPTVARRVVKTRVKLS
FT                   LPDRADGTYTLVLKPVEPAIVFEKIVVDYGGYEDSYLFMDESPCRRNKLNGQ"
FT   gene            complement(40861..42444)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40861..42444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0031"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43"
FT                   /note="related to
FT                   beta-xylosidases/alpha-L-arabinofuranosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37761.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIIIITCFIGLSGAFAQQREIFHNPVIEADVPDPSMIRVGNY
FT                   YYLVSTTMHLMPGCPVMRSKDLVHWETISYVFQRLTDLPRYDLKEGTVYGRGQWASSIR
FT                   YHDGRFYVWFSPNDEPHRGYIYTAEDPAGEWTLVSRPPHHHDASLFFDDDGKVYLFYGT
FT                   GQLRQLKSDLSDVEPGGIDQKIFERDADEQGLLEGSQAFKHNGRYYVMMISMDWSIPGR
FT                   LRREVCYRADQITGPYEKKVILETEFQGYGGVGQGCIVDTPDGNWYGFIFQDRGGIGRV
FT                   PTLMPCRWEDGWPILGDADGRVPECMEMPASGEECKGSIMGSDDFDTGRLSLNWQWNHN
FT                   PLDDCWSLTERPGFLRLRTGRVVDNLFLAPNTLTQRMSGPKCSGVVAMDVSKMKEGDVA
FT                   GFSAFNGLSGVLAVVMENGKKQWVMSHQSVSLSDREKRVTAVEVLEKERIDCEKEVVYL
FT                   RMEGDFADKKDEATFYYSYDKKTWKRIGEPCKMVFDYTKFFMGSKFAIFNYATKDLGGY
FT                   VDIDYFEYGN"
FT   gene            complement(42453..44966)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42453..44966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0032"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43"
FT                   /note="modular protein with N-terminal domain related to
FT                   beta-xylosidases/arabinofuranosidases, internal CBM6
FT                   module, and C-terminal domain related to esterases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37762.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKLECDLSGIRKCMMSGLSLLLAGVLQAQNPIVQTCYTSDPAP
FT                   MVHDGTLYVYTGHDEDHADFFWMQEWRVYSTKDMVNWTDHGSPLAIESFDWADDRAWAS
FT                   QCIERNGKFYWYVCLHSKLTNTMAIGVAVGDSPTGPFKDAIGRPLYEGSWDFIDPTVFV
FT                   DDDGQAYLYWGNPNVYYAKLNADMVSLDGEVSKVEQTIESFGSPGPDKREKGKKYKDIY
FT                   TEGPWLHKRGGTYYLSYAAGGVPEHIAYSMSDTPTGPWKYMGEIMPLQDTGSFTNHCGV
FT                   TDYKGNSYFFYHTGKLPGGGGFGRSVAVEQFSYNPDGTFPIINATTEGVSPVGTLTPYQ
FT                   RVEAETIAFSEGVKSEWNAKTGVYVSGIHDGDYIKVREVDFEDLLPKCLCVSVASALRG
FT                   GWIEIRTDSIGGTLIAEMRVPHTGGWECWTSIEADVTVPVTGVHDVYFVFKGRKGCELF
FT                   HFDWWKFSRQEMTEQEVKDRTQAASTNIPGYEYPRLDEEHCAHFRFYAPQAGRLQVDCC
FT                   GKKYDMQKDADGFWTVKTDPLVVGFHYYFLIADGVQVADPSSYTFFGCCRMASGIEVPE
FT                   GVEGDYYRPQQGVPHGQVRSCTYYSEAKKEFRRCMVYTPAEYETKVKKRYPVLYLQHGM
FT                   GEDETGWSAQGCMQHIMDNLIASGQCVPMLVVMDSGDVEAPFIPRKGKDVNEERALYGA
FT                   SFYRVMLEDLIPMIDRTFRTYTDREHRAMAGLSWGGHQTFTTTLPHLDKFSYIGAFSGA
FT                   IFGLDVKTCFDGVFADAGKFNKQVHYLFLGCGTEERFGTRKLAESLRKIGIHVDYYESQ
FT                   GTAHEWLTWRRCLYRFVPHLFKNRK"
FT   gene            45200..49249
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        45200..49249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0033"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator, hybrid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37763.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTILILFLFLSLLCHGQSYKFFTTDRELSSSLINKIYQDRNGM
FT                   IWIATEDGLNRYDGAKFITYKHDPENEYSLCHNYVRVLYEDSKGRLFVGTYNGIQLYDP
FT                   ETDSFSARAQWEDGKTFDSNIMSILERRNGEIWVSGNNLCTITITQGKLTAHKLDLPIP
FT                   TQMTDYMIEDRQHNLWVTQGENGIYRLSVDNKSKHFLKQEKGMTIVDLYEDNYGDIYLA
FT                   TIGKGLLKYNQPAEEFIPILYKGKQNLPIKSICQISQNELCLGTDGKGTKIFNIPKQLI
FT                   TDYPFDNNYLDSGTSKVHSVLKDNAGNLWIAIYQKGVMMIPAQPNSFKYIGYKSINKNI
FT                   IGSNCITSLCRDHKGILWIGTDNDGIYGITTELKQKVHYAPHDSPSSVPSTVFGLYEDS
FT                   EHNLWFGSYTNGLGRLDKKTGQCSYLQNLTDKNGNRIQRVYDLVEDQDKRLWIATMGAG
FT                   LFYYDLKTGQSVYDPKFNAATKKYKWISCLLYAGDNHLYVGTYDGIRCIDLSTDDFKTE
FT                   EILSRHIIHSLYEDPQGNIWIGNSEGLAEWNPQTQQLKTYTTAHGLSSNAVYAIKGDGQ
FT                   DNLWISTNAGMSRFNLNTHTFSNFYADDGLQGNEFSKNASFADHNGILWFGGTNGITYF
FT                   NPQEITNPAKKWNVRIIDFYLHDQPIRKGMLSGGKEIINTSVFEARDFHLSHNDNAFSI
FT                   EFSTRELNNSERITYLYTINNTPWVKLPKGVNRVSFSDLPPGDYHFRIKAEDYLLESDT
FT                   DEITIHIAPAWWASGWAMLIYALLAVAAVYGIILQMRHRYRIRQEMMQHIHAEQINEAK
FT                   LQFFINISHEIRTPMSLIISPLQKLMTNDTDHERQKNYRIIWRNSERILRLVNQLMDIR
FT                   KIDKGQMSLVFRETEMTGFINDLCETFTEQANKKQITLQFHHEGADHLKLWVDPVNFDK
FT                   IILNILSNAFKFTPEGGSVDIRLRTGKDSTLPKPLQQYAEITVTDSGIGIAPKETEHIF
FT                   ERFYQIRNSQNNSNIGTGIGLHLTRSLVELHHGDIRVENNPDGQPGCSFIIRMPLGCAH
FT                   LRKEEMEADKAPLFHTPAPVLPVPYETEEEENGKTRTKTKYKVLVVEDDEDIRRYICRE
FT                   LASDYHTLESCNGKEALESIFNKTPDLVISDVMMPEMDGLTLCRKIKQNVNLNHIPVIL
FT                   LTAKTREEDNLEGLETGADAYMTKPFHIEILRKTTANLIRSRERLRNTYTGQQTQGDKV
FT                   QPIEVQSPDDKLMERIMRVINENLSNPNLTVEMITTEVGISRVHLHRKLKELTNQTTRD
FT                   FIRNIRLKQAAELLSKKRYTIAEVADLTGFTNPNNFSTAFKDLYGMPPSMYMEQHLKQD
FT                   KNKEEN"
FT   gene            complement(49721..51334)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49721..51334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0034"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37764.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPVITLTLEEYEELRKEHECLEKEHAELQRKYEASLQEYSRQV
FT                   EEISACTAVIADLRWKLADLTRRLWGKSSEKRHLPEDAGQLSICFESPSDVNDPVAEEQ
FT                   KTAGKSVTSENGYNRFRKSFTKKITPHARKPIDPSLPREEIIIPMPEGLSLEGATKLGE
FT                   EVSEQYAVSPARFYVKRIIRPKYRLADGRIITAPMPVMAHPHSNASESVLAHIATAKYY
FT                   DHLPLHRQLDIFEREGIHLSPSTVSNWMMAAAQRLEPIYNELRELVKDSYYVMADETPH
FT                   PVLESDRPGALHRGYMWNFYLPRFHTPFFEYHKGRGSSGIDTLLAGQVRVVQSDGFAVY
FT                   DKFDTLPGKLHLCCWAHVRRNFVEAEGNDPPRARHALGQIGGLYAVEEKIRMEHLEGEA
FT                   VVKLRREKSYPIIKELEKWCKEEYGHTVDKSPIAKAMFYMYTRFEQLSGYVNDAQFCID
FT                   NNPVERSIRPLTLNRKNTLFSGSHEAAHAAAIFFSLMGCCRENKVNPKLWMQDVLIRVQ
FT                   EKEREEKNDYTDLLPFNWKG"
FT   gene            complement(51403..51912)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51403..51912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37765.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSVLEFSSESDKLRTLFSESNHFDSVLFIFDGGRRYKVSSSSLG
FT                   IHSPQDLLLPLGLGLFRSSPFWSYYLYPQGCNFHKGIDGLCGEVIRHTGSCVSEQSCHI
FT                   FPDRSRSRLHILYRCDDEYRLECRRLNRGSFLLKKEERKKDFLQISWNRLNELLTVKKY
FT                   RKTVEK"
FT   gene            complement(51897..52055)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51897..52055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0036"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37766.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMWLPSDKFTVSLRWVSFITVSIRPRACFFPLFSFLPLWLHYNL
FT                   NPLCVQY"
FT   gene            complement(52180..54114)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52180..54114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0037"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIFSKIRVLGTAALALFLTASCSDILDEQPRSSYDPTFFKTEK
FT                   GVEGGVTSMYAHLRYIYGQAYYYNSCLTGTDEATWGWSADGNFKDADLSGVGNLTATTC
FT                   RSDALWGTAFSNINTANGVIENGAEVGVNESLVSEARFFRAFDYFLLVQTFGGVPLDLG
FT                   SGELKFNITPSRTSVRNTVPEVYTKAIFPDLLTAIENLPANPRVTGGVTKTVARLYLAK
FT                   AYLTYAWWLKNPNNIPTYPECQRTDPDGHDAAWYFQQAYDVAVTAIENPGPFGLQESFW
FT                   MVNAGPNDRNMEILLYADHTQEDEYYNGGSLSYGGGGAPDNFAGWMMNWNYTDARSADN
FT                   QAVINRIAEQCYGRPWTRMAPPLGVFTKTFADKVNDSRYDGTFTTVYRGNWSTAGQNWE
FT                   SVTNANGMKVKEREPIFSFVFQDMDKIDYAGEGSKSNLGAGTLPGRPDWVLGLDAVGRY
FT                   VYPGLWKLGPYRTDNGSGAGQPNAGSTRPYNIAKFSELYLVAAEAAVEGAATQAGKSVR
FT                   DLVNVLRARAGRWTYSNAEYKEVDRDFSAEMTAATPATIDINYILDERSREFYGEGYRW
FT                   FDLVRTQKWNEYADSYVICGGKGDHNPQTYSRTIEAFHYLRPIPQGQLDGMEMTEEEKD
FT                   AYQNPGYRD"
FT   gene            complement(54129..57200)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54129..57200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0038"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37768.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAMNFRPVGLMLLFCLIPLWAFAQSVMVKGVVKDTSGEAIIGA
FT                   SVLEKGTTNGTITDFDGNFALNVSKNAVLVVSFVGYKNEEISVAGKSSLKITLKEDSKA
FT                   LEEVVVIGYGSARKSDVTGSIASVGGEKLREMPATNITYALQNRVAGVDMSQTSSAPGA
FT                   SMQIRIRGTRSLNASNDPLVVLDGIPFMGNLSDINPGDIKSMDILKDASSTAIYGSRGA
FT                   NGVILITTHKGAQGSPARFTYNGYAGMKKVFSKYPMMNGSKFAEMRKLAGKFENSVDES
FT                   DDVDTDWQDLMLRDGYVNSHDVSVSGGTNGGGYSFGAAYYKDQGVIPTQNYTRYSLRGS
FT                   FDQGVGKYFRFGLVNNTNYNVTKGSNIGLYGVLSMSPIADPYNADGTLKRTVKYNSQDE
FT                   SFVLTRGVVEELEDSWLSKTEGFGTYNNLFAEVKCPWMEGLKYRVNLGLNYRSTKGGSF
FT                   TGEGINSTTADTPSTASLNHSETTNWTVENLLTYDRTFGKHQLNVVGMYSAEQTVYTRS
FT                   DVAGRDIPAEYFQFYNIGRAEGTITVNPDNWNYQKSGLMSWMGRVMYTYDNRYMLMATV
FT                   RADASSRLAKGHQWHTYPAVSAGWNIRQEEFMDEVDWIDILKLRVGYGQTSNQAVDPYK
FT                   TWGRLATRPYNFGPTGYVTGYYVSELPNAELGWEYSSTWNFGLDFTLLRGRLSGTFEYY
FT                   IQKTTDLLQSVSLPSTSGVSSYMANVGKTENKGFEFTLNGTILDNHNGWTWEASLNLSA
FT                   NRNKLTELASGSKDDKANNWFVGHPIDCIYDYEKVGLWNSDDPDFQYLDILEPGGNEGM
FT                   IKVKYTGDRDASGKPTRAIGPEDRQIISLEPKFQGGFSTRVAYKGFDLNVITAFRCGGK
FT                   LISTLHHSNGYLNMLTGRRGQVDVDYWTPENKGAKYPKPGGIQSGDNPKYGSTLGYFDS
FT                   SYWKVRNITLGYNFEKQAWLTRMGIQSLRAYLSVQNPFIICSPFHKETGLDPETNSYGN
FT                   ENVAVTEGIQKRFLTVGTNSPSTRNYLFGINLTF"
FT   gene            complement(57242..58978)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57242..58978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0039"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43, candidate
FT                   beta-xylosidase/alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37769.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKQKLKRWSGVLIALGVLGSSFTSCSSIKKGNDLPVVGKSVAL
FT                   FDYFNYKGEDDVYISNPLPGDDYFYNPILPGWYSDPSICTNGEGDYFLAVSTFTYYPGV
FT                   PLFHSKDLVNWKQVGHILNRPSQLVNMEGQHVSGGIFAPAISYNPHNKTYYMVTTNVGV
FT                   GNFFVKTQDPFGEWSDPIMLPEVTGIDPSFFFDEDGKAYLVNNDDAPDNKPEYSGHRTI
FT                   RVQEFDVNADKTVGPRKILVNKGARPEDKPIWIEGPHLYKINGNYFLMSAEGGTAGWHS
FT                   EVIFRGDSPTGKFTPWKNNPILTQRQLDAERPNPVTCAGHADLVQTREGDWWAVFLACR
FT                   PINNTFENLGRETFMMPVKWSEDGFPYMTQGDDLVPVIVRREGVKRDESATFGNFEMND
FT                   GFDGQTLGMEWMTLRAPATGLYSLSQTPGYLTLKCDSVSASEKKVPAFICRRLQHHKFE
FT                   CSTRMLFCPQSKAEQAGILLFKDEKHQYFLAVGRDDQGECISLRQIGDGESKVLASVRL
FT                   DDGGVLTDLKVVSRGTHYDFYYARQEGVWYVLCRNVDAGYLSTATAGGFTGTTIGMYAT
FT                   LK"
FT   gene            complement(59328..60299)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59328..60299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0040"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43, candidate
FT                   beta-xylosidase/alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37770.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKFRYLVPGDYMADPAVHVFDGKLYIYPSHDRESGVEENDNGD
FT                   HFDMCDYHVFSTEDVMNGTVTDHGVVLKVSDVPWAGRQLWDCDVACKNGNYYMYFPLKD
FT                   RNDIFRIGVAVSDCPEGPFIPQPDPMRGSYSIDPAVFDDGNGNYYMYFGGLWGGQLQRY
FT                   RNNKALEWAAFPADGEPALPSRVVKLSDDMLQFAEEPRPLVILDEHGHPLSAGDNARRF
FT                   FEASWMHKYNGKYYFSYSTGDTHLLCYATGDNPYGPFTYQGVILQPVVGWTTHHAIVEY
FT                   KGKWYLFHHDCVPSGGTTWLRSLKVCELEYDAEGKIKTIESV"
FT   gene            complement(60312..61433)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60312..61433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0041"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 10, candidate
FT                   beta-xylanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRYVTLLAAIAGLMAACGNDRKVEPGPSLKEAASGKFLMGVAL
FT                   NVRQAAGQDTYASKVVKRHFNSIVAENCMKCEVIHPEEDRFDFTEADRLVRFGEENDMA
FT                   VIGHCLIWHSQLAPWFCVDEQGKTVSADILKERIKKHIQTIVTHYKGRIKGWDVLNEAI
FT                   ESDGSWRKSPFYEILGEEYIPLIFQYAHEADPEAELYYNDYGMDGKAKRDKVVELVKML
FT                   KDRGLRIDAVGMQGHMGMDYPSVSEFEASILAFAATGVKVMVTEWDMSALPTARMGANI
FT                   SDTVSYKQSLNPYPDGLPDSVSVAWNNRMKEFFGLFLKHSDIITRVTVWGVTDGDSWKN
FT                   NFPVPGRVDYPLLFDRDCQPKPFVEELIGKHNI"
FT   gene            61646..62611
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        61646..62611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0042"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37772.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYVGIDVSKVTFVVAYSSVKTNKTRTFKNTVNGVHEFVQTISAS
FT                   EHNCVLEATGNYSALLVYLLSEAGITISLENPLKIKNFARVMLTVTKTDEIDARLIALY
FT                   GEKMQPAPYKLRSDAILVLKQKRTVLRQLKKQLVATRNLKGSMEVLPFFDPKCKKTIEK
FT                   TITFLEKQIKEMEEELASLAQGEYKKQMDLLTSIKGIGVTLAAPLIVATGRFSYFDNAK
FT                   QLTRYLGLSPTYQQSGTSVNVKGHINRNGDSSLRSQLYVAAFSSLRCNTECKACFDRLR
FT                   SNGKPGKVVVIAVANKLVRQAFAVVTQGKPYVDGFKSEKP"
FT   gene            complement(62782..64275)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62782..64275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0043"
FT                   /product="putative cation symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37773.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQSQKVSMAEKIGYSLGDCSANLVFQMMMIYQTKFYTDIFGLE
FT                   GAIAGTVMLVARITDAFVDPTVGLLSDRTKTRFGKYRPWVLWTALPFMVFYVLAFYNPG
FT                   IEDKGLVALYATLSYTLLMSLYSFNNTPYASLGGVMSGDIKERTSITSIRFVAATIAQF
FT                   VVQGLTLPLVSKFSDGGDKAHGWLCTISLFACIGFVFLVITFFSTRERIEPPASQKTDT
FT                   LQDIKDVFGSAPWRAMFILTLFIFITLAMWGSAMNYYFENYVDAGALYAFLDRLGLVAM
FT                   ETDGSAGYAVLNAFGLVVNSSDKAYEVGFGVFNMLGALVQFFGVIFLSGFLANRYGKKR
FT                   VFIVCLSLTAIFTALFYFPGKADVETMFVLNFLKSLAYAPTVPLLWAMIADVADYSEYK
FT                   NYRRATGFVFAGVVFALKAGLGIGGAILGFLLSGFGYVSGIGAEQSGTAIRGIVLSSSL
FT                   IPAMIFGMGVAALCFYPITKKYNEQMQAELADRRSKAGY"
FT   gene            complement(64603..65394)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64603..65394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0044"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 16, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37774.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSLLFVWACMGLVCLMSACKTSVKSKEWKLVWVEDFDQKNSFD
FT                   ESVWTKIPRGTSDWNNYMSYYDSCYAMQDGNLILRGIANHTQKNDTAPYLTGGVYTKGK
FT                   KLFTGGRVEVCARLQAAKGAWPAIWMLPEKAEWPKGGEIDIMERLNHDRIAYQTTHSYY
FT                   THILGIKDNPPHGGINKINPEEYNIYSVDIYPDSLVFAVNHRHTYTYPRIDTDKEGQFP
FT                   FYQPYYLLIDMQLGGSWVGAVDPKELPVEMWVDWVKYYEKR"
FT   gene            65594..66415
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        65594..66415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0045"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37775.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDMKTMHRNKPNRMSDAEIMVILILFHSGGFRCFKHYYKEYVC
FT                   KHLKHLFPRQVSYNRFVELEKEVLLPMTIFIKRVLLGTCTGISFVDSTPLCVCRNQRIL
FT                   IHKTFEGLAERGRCSMGWFFGFKLHLIINDKGEILNFMFTPGNVDDREPLKQGRFLENI
FT                   KGKLCADKGYIGQALFENLFLNGIQLVTKVKNNMRNSLMSIADKILLRKRALIETVNDE
FT                   LKNIAQIEHSRHRSFSNFIANSLSAIAAYCFFEKKPAIDVKFVNDGQLAIF"
FT   gene            complement(66523..67911)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66523..67911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0046"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37776.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIKSISGIRGTIGGHVGEGLNPLDIVKFTSAYATLIRKTTTVK
FT                   SNKIVVGRDARISGEMVKNVVCGTLMGMGFDVVNIGLASTPTTELAVTMEGACGGIILT
FT                   ASHNPRQWNALKLLNEHGEFLNKEEGNEVLRIAEAEAFEFADIDHIGSYREDNTYNQKH
FT                   IDSVLALKLVDVDAIRKANFRVAIDCVNSVGGIILPELLERLGVKHVEKLYCEATGDFQ
FT                   HNPEPLEKNLGDIMGLMAKGGCDVAFVVDPDVDRLAMICEDGKMYGEEYTLVTVADYVL
FT                   KHTPGNTVSNLSSTRALRDVTRKYGCEYNASAVGEVNVVTKMKATHAVIGGEGNGGVIY
FT                   PESHYGRDALVGIALFLSHLAHEGKKVSELRATYPPYFIAKNRIDLTPETDVDAILAKV
FT                   KELYKDEEINDIDGVKIDFPDKWVHLRKSNTEPIIRVYSEAATMEAADEIGQKIMDVVY
FT                   SLAK"
FT   gene            complement(67908..68543)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67908..68543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032252"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37777.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLGILFASVFLLGLVFQSCNNGKTYAEMKEEEREAIKRFIERE
FT                   DINVISFEQFQEQDSTTNVDENQFVLFSETGVYMQIVEEGNGERLKDGRYEILVRYVEE
FT                   QITSDGIDSLSWNTDYGNSQMVYPDAMMLTKSGKSFSATFTSGIMYTVWGTPYVPSGWL
FT                   IPFNYIKVGREISGRSKIRLIVPHSEGQSDASASVYPCYYEITYQLAR"
FT   gene            complement(68626..69666)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68626..69666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0048"
FT                   /product="putative exopolyphosphatase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37778.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKVIAQANIDHAEKWFERADKIVIVTHVSPDGDAIGSSLGLWH
FT                   FLESQEKTVNVIVPNAFPDFLRWMPGAKDIIRYDKYTEFANKLLNEADVICCLDFNALS
FT                   RIDAMADAVAQSPARKMMIDHHLNPEAFCRIIISHPEISSTSELVFRLICRLGYFEDIT
FT                   KEGAECIYTGMMTDTGGFTYNSNDREIYFIISELLSKGIDKDEIYRKVYNTYSEGRLRL
FT                   MGYVLYDKMQVFPQFNSALVWLTKEEQSKFQYVKGDTEGFVNIPLSIKNIIFSVFLRED
FT                   TEKNMIKVSLRSVGAFPCNKVAAEFFNGGGHLNASGGEFYGTMDEAIDLFKQALVKYEE
FT                   LLLAKK"
FT   gene            complement(69716..71668)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69716..71668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0049"
FT                   /product="competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37779.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIAAVKLCSMFRLTIPLVAGIFVSDHFFQGALPVLVSGTGILG
FT                   CLIGLIVLMKWQGYLSRWLFGGMVFMFLFCVGALLLQQKWQRVDYEWSSGKNMYQGVIV
FT                   DVPQEKAKTYLCKLRIDKEMSERGMVPVNRMILVYIMKDSLSVNLRCGDHLNFYTRIST
FT                   PEREVIPGEFDYAAYLFRQQISGTAVIFPGYWQWTGKKSALTWKQRAGVWREKILDSYR
FT                   KWGFSGDEFAVLSALTVGYKEELSEDLRETYQVAGVSHILALSGMHIAVLWGLLCWILR
FT                   PLDRSCLLRWVKCGIIVLLLWTFAFLVGLPPSVIRAVVMCMLMTAARAAGERTLSLNTL
FT                   SVAAFFMLLYNPFYLFDTGFQLSFLAVLSILFIYPVISRYWRVRHPVPRYIWGIVAVSL
FT                   AAQLGTAPVVIYKFAYFPVYFLPANLIVAPLVLVIIYGTVASFVLSPFTVLHIWVVKGL
FT                   NGVLRLLNDSMQWVGDLPVSHSGDIHLSLLQVGILYVLLFVVLSYLLSPSRKSLITVLC
FT                   GINLFIGFSGCLYYMKEESFQLILAHSQVKVSPQKDVWQQDSIYHYKGMNICVLVDNRW
FT                   RSRSVDSLLDIDYMYLCKGFKGKIAPLQKIFKIRKVILDASLGGYRLNLLKDECRGLGL
FT                   DYIDMSPKGSYRILL"
FT   gene            complement(71682..72335)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71682..72335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0050"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37780.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPLISPSLLSANFANLQADIEQINRSDADWLHIDIMDGVFVPN
FT                   ISFGFPVLKYVAELSEKPLDVHLMIVNPEKFIKEVKDLGTMMMNVHYEACVHLHRVVQQ
FT                   IKDAGMKAAVTLNPSTPVAMLADIIRDVDMVLLMSVNPGFGGQKFIVHTLDKVRELREL
FT                   ITNTGSQALIEVDGGVNLETGRQLVEAGADVLVAGNAVFKAPDMSDMIHRLKSL"
FT   gene            complement(72411..73706)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72411..73706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37781.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKDKWIKNFRTRMEGYSEPAPADLWEQLEKELDTVPKVIPMWR
FT                   RWQAVAAVALLVVVSSLTVWFWQSPSANYLEKQSAELNVMHEPDELVPGSITPEQPMAL
FT                   VVPAARSGKKQHVKVGGVAKAEALAAEQEVLLNKEVEEIQIEENYIEEQKEESVIVEQK
FT                   QQKQAGRSSYSAAKTNYAYVAPHRKKDRNWSVGLSTGNGTFSSSTSMDGYLPLPNGTRN
FT                   ATMNSAYGVETRAEIDKLVQFNNLSEGKDAQSDIKYRMPVTFGASLRFDLSDDWAVETG
FT                   VTYTQLSSETRSGTEKNNYGWEEKLHYVGIPLKVNRNIWSNKRFEVYASAGGAVEKCVS
FT                   GKRSIIGSVSTSNAGKDEQFSGGEENVKVKPLQWSLSAAAGAQFKITEKLGIYAEPGVV
FT                   YYFDDGSNVNTIRKEHPFNFNIQLGVRFTLPK"
FT   gene            complement(73709..74251)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73709..74251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0052"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37782.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETELVERCGKGDNLARKQLYERYAGQLMAVCVRYTGDREVAQD
FT                   VLHDGFLNIFRSFSQFTYKGEGSLKAWLTRIMVNEALGYLRKKASTNQEVIVEELPDVI
FT                   DGDEDDFEQIPQSVLMQFIKELPDGYRTVFNLYVLEEKGHKEIAEMLGITEHTSSSQLY
FT                   RAKTLLMKKINDYRKRI"
FT   gene            74409..75191
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        74409..75191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0053"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37783.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYKATVIVIIMVMLIPFIQSCLDDYDDDIYDMQAGMPFNAALA
FT                   TVVTPSEIPGEAMIESDNDGVAYVVNPDKLTRFETNNPGQRIFYTYINADNPTGDASKK
FT                   GPFISIDYLQKILTKRMDTLKENEEDIYGHDGINLITPIMGKTHLTLMFQILGFNSNIK
FT                   HRISLVATEGTVPDANGYMAVELRHNAEGDRQEYPSSGYVSFPLLDVPGYKEGKLQGFK
FT                   IKMNTINNGEETVTVSYNKSKSTNFPFIQKGISNTKIK"
FT   gene            complement(75264..76238)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75264..76238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0054"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37784.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKDLRIVYMGTPDFAVESLKRLVEGGYNVVGVITMPDKPMGRH
FT                   GSVLQPSPVKEYAVSQGLRILQPEKLKDEAFIEELRSLQADLQIVVAFRMLPEIVWNMP
FT                   RLGTFNLHASLLPQYRGAAPINWAVINGDTETGITTFFLKHEIDTGEIIQQVRVPIADT
FT                   DNVEIVHDKLMYLGGDLVLETVDAILNGSVKPVPQESLIRQETELRPAPKIFKETCRID
FT                   WNKGVKQIYDFIRGLSPYPAAWTELCVADGTRQVLKIYETEKVFASHEMNIGDIRTDMK
FT                   TYFQVAVKDGFINVLTLQLAGKKRMNVADFLRGYRTSDNNKVE"
FT   gene            complement(76252..78054)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76252..78054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0055"
FT                   /product="putative chloride channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37785.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIIDENKKSWLQRFILWREKKIKEKHFILILSFLAGIFTALAA
FT                   WFLKFLVEWIKEFLTENFDSTGVNWLYLVYPVFGIFLTGLFIRYIVKDDISHGVTKILY
FT                   AISRRQSRIKRHNTWSSVIASAITIGFGGSVGAEAPIVLTGSAIGSNLGSVFKMEHKTL
FT                   MLLVGCGAAGAVAGIFKAPIAGLVFTLEVLMIDLTMASLLPLLVSCVTAATVSYILTGP
FT                   DAMFKFHMDEPFLMERIPSAILLGIACGLVSLYFTRAMNSVENIFRRYSNPYIKLAIGG
FT                   AMLSILIFLFPPLYGEGYDTINLLLNGVTNHDWNTVMNNSIFYGFDNLLLVYLAMIVLF
FT                   KVFASSATNGGGGCGGIFAPSLFLGCITGFIFAHFCNELHVGPYIPEKNFALLGMAGLM
FT                   SGVMHAPLTGIFLIAELTGGYDLFLPLMMVSVSSYLTIMIFEPHSIYSMRLAKKGELIT
FT                   HHKDKAVLTLMNIDSVVETDFEKVRPDMDLGEMVKVISQAKRNLFPVVDVNGELLGIVV
FT                   LDDIRNIMFRQELYHRFKVEKFMISPPARINVTDSMEEVMKKFDDTKAWNLPVINEEGK
FT                   YKGFVSKSKIFNSYRQVLVDFSED"
FT   gene            complement(78063..78638)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78063..78638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, putative
FT                   translation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37786.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGDFREDLKRACEVMQKGGVILYPTDTIWGIGCDATNPEAVKRV
FT                   YDIKKRADSKAMLVLVDSTVKVNFYVSDVPAVAWDLIEFTTKPLTIIYDGARNLAENLL
FT                   AEDGSVGIRVTAEEFSKQLCFRFRKAIVSTSANISGQPSPANFSEISEEVKQAVDYIVE
FT                   YRQDEVGHPKPSSIIKLGKGGEVKIIRE"
FT   gene            complement(78805..79968)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78805..79968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0057"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37787.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTQIINGKIFTPQGWLDEGSVLIRDNKILEVTNCDLALIGAKLI
FT                   DAKGMYIVPGYVCMHAHGGGGHDFNECTEEAFRAAVKAHQKHGATSIFPTLSSSPFSEI
FT                   RKAVTVCETLMNEKDSPVLGLHVEGPYLNPKRAGEQFAGKLKNPDKEEYTSLLESTDCI
FT                   KRWDASPELPGALEFARYLKSKGILVAVSHTESEYEGIKAAFEAGFTHTAHFYNGMPGF
FT                   HKCREYKYEGTVESVYLTDGMTIELIADGIHLPATILRLAYKLKGVEKTCLVTDALAYA
FT                   AADGMEITDPNVIIEDGVCKMADHSSLAGSIATMDVLVRTMVKAGIPLADAVRMASETP
FT                   ARIMGVDDRKGALQKDMDADVLILDRELNIRAAWAMGRLVEDTNTLF"
FT   gene            complement(80059..83235)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80059..83235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0058"
FT                   /product="drug efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37788.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPRNLSSFTLIVTFVCLSLIGVVLVPLLPVKLAPSRTLPGLTV
FT                   SFSMPGNSSRVIEAEVTSKLEAMMARVKGIRKVNSTSDNGSGSISLELDKHADIDVTRF
FT                   EVSTIIRQTWPQLPEGVSYPQISTRRSDDKASRPFITYTLNAPANPILIQQYAEENIKP
FT                   VLGQLKGIYKVELNGATPMEWQLEYDSDQLSRLGITLQAVQRAINRHYEKEFLGICSIE
FT                   KGAEGREWIRLVRTSTEKEMEFEPGAIQLQAEDGTMVTLDKLIKVRHVEERPQSYYRIN
FT                   GLNSVYLYITAEETANQLNLSGEVKHLMGELQQKMPPGYEVHISYDATEYIQKELDKIY
FT                   FRTGLTVLILLLFVALITRNLRYLFLIVTSLAVNISVAVILYYAFGLEMQLYSLAGITI
FT                   SLNLVIDNTIVMTDHILHRRNLKAFVSVLAATLTTIGALVIIFFLDEKIRLNLQDFAAV
FT                   VIINLAVSLFVALFFVPSMIDKIGLEKKKRRKRRRFLLRPTFMKRLTVYFTRFYQGVIY
FT                   YLCRFRVIACLLLLLGFGLPVFMLPEKMEGEGKWVEYYNKVFDNPTFKDKVKPVINKAL
FT                   GGSLRLFAEKVYEGSYFNRDEGEVVLSVYATLPNGSTLEQMNVLIKRMETYLSDFKEIR
FT                   QFQTYIYNARQANIQIYFTKENQRSGFPYTLKANIISKALTLGGGSWSVYGLQDQGFSN
FT                   DVRESAGSFRVKLYGYNYDELSYWTEQLKEKLLLHRRIKEVTVNSEFSWWKDDYSEFYL
FT                   DLDRLRMAKEHITATQLFAALRPVFGRDIYCGNVLFDSQTEQLKLSSVQGQRYDVWGLV
FT                   NIPFFIDGRSYKLADFATVRKGQSPQKVAKENQQYRLCLQYEYIGSSEQGKKLLKKDLE
FT                   EFNKILPMGYTAENEQDYWSWNKKDNKQYALLLIVIAIIFFTTAILFNSLKQPLAIIFV
FT                   IPISYIGVFLTFYLFGLNFDQGGFASFVLLCGITVNASIYILNEYNAIRKRYPLLLPVR
FT                   AFTKAWNSKILPIFLTVVSTILGFIPFMVGDGKEAFWFPLAAGTIGGLVMSILGIFLFL
FT                   PIFSLKKQKR"
FT   gene            complement(83232..84728)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83232..84728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0059"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein TolC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37789.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKMKYISIWMVGCMLLSLGAKAQQVVKLDLQRTIEIANDSSLSA
FT                   FRYQNLYLSGYWEYRTYKANRLPSLTLDLTPAKYYRYITQRYDSNEDMDVYREQQMFSA
FT                   SGGLSIKQNLDWTGGTFYIDSELDFMRNFGDSKSTQYSSIPVRVGYQQSLLGYNAFRWD
FT                   RKIEPLKYEKVKKQFIYNTEMVSEEAVTYFFALAMAQADYRLAEENVASSDTLYSIGLQ
FT                   RHKIAAISRADLLTLQLDKVNAHNTLQNAQIALKRAMFSLASFLNLDKNTVIELDIPGR
FT                   PTGKMIPVDDALMRAKENNPTFLEQRQNVLEAEQNVDKTKKESRFNASFNASVGFNQVA
FT                   DKLGDAYRHPLQQDLVSVSVSIPLIDWGVRKGKYNMARNNLNVVRIAARQEELSVEEEV
FT                   IMTVNDFNIQQSLIASAEEALDLAVMAYEQTRQRFIIGKADVNSLTLSLNRQQEAQKNY
FT                   ISALQNYWLNYYKIRKLTLHDFESGFSLADKFDFNTGIYR"
FT   gene            complement(84706..87786)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84706..87786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0060"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37790.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKFLLQRPIAVLMAFTACFIVGLVTYFSLPVSLLPDIAIPQITI
FT                   QVTGENSSARELENTVVTPVRRQLLQVAGLREIKSETRDGAGVIRLEFDFGVNTDLAFI
FT                   EVNEKIDAAMNSLPKEVTRPKAIKASATDIPVLYVNMTLKNDGAYQETDEQQFLELCEL
FT                   AENVVKRRIEQLPEVAMADITGVPGRLLQIVPDKDKLAMTGISVEDIENTLSANNVEPG
FT                   SMLVRDGYYEYNIRIATLLRTPEDVKNIYIRKGERIMQLKELCKVDIVSQKEMGRSVAG
FT                   GKRAVTLAIIKQSDENMDVMKEKLKETTDYFASLYPDIEFSVSRNQTELLDYTISNLQQ
FT                   NLSLGFLFIFIVAVLFLGDVRSPLIIGISMVTSIVITFFFFYFCHVSLNVISLSGLILA
FT                   VGMMIDSAIIVTENISQYRERGYSLKRSCAVGTTEMITPMLSSSLTTIAVFVPLIFMSG
FT                   IAGAIFMDQAFSITVGLMISYITGIMLLPVLYLLFYKVGIRSKGFLSRRFDNLLKNEWL
FT                   ESFYDKGIDWVFSHKKLCVTGTLATLPLCVFLFYVMEKERMPQIDQNELVARIEWNENI
FT                   HVDENNRRVDDLMKQVDDRVTEHAAYVGMQDYILNGGSELSSTEAELYFKTEKPSGIYS
FT                   LQELLEKEIREKYPLAVVTFSPPETIFEKLFVTGEADVVAELHTANKSQAPDAEHLQRL
FT                   EKEITRVAGNVPTGIAFRNQMNLIINKEKLLLYNVSYDELTRVLRTAFKKNKVSVLRSY
FT                   QQYLPISIAGEEKSVNSVLSETLVRTMADGNGEVNHIPLNNLVTVVPAEDLKSITAGKN
FT                   GEYIPLSFYDVKDAPELMRNVKEVVSEEKEWEVDFSGSFFSNEKMMGELTVILFVSLLL
FT                   MYFILCAQFESFLQPLIVLMEIPIDTAFALLALWVFGHTLNLMSAIGIIVTCGIVVNDS
FT                   ILKMDAINELRKAGMPLVEAIHTAGRRRLRAIIMTSLTTVFAMVPLLFTSDMGSEMQKP
FT                   LSIAMIGSMVVGTLVSLFIIPLIYWFIYRKHDKNEVH"
FT   gene            complement(87791..88858)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87791..88858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0061"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37791.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHIFASGLLLAVSFTACSGEKKETTEKEGVETVLPSLPNEVTV
FT                   MPLKKQVFNHELISNGKVTAQDYADLYFRTSEVVANIWVKNGDIVRKGQKIAQLDLFKL
FT                   NNTLVQNKNSLAQATLEMQDVLIGQGYAPDNLKVIPADVLELAKVKSGYEQSKAQYESA
FT                   QYDMEQATLTAPFDGVIANLFEKRYNMPKTSEPFCRVINAGNMEVDFTVLENELPLLKV
FT                   GDKVEITPYASAAGVRQGSISEINPLVDENGMVRIKARVNGSNKLFDGMNVRVSVKRSV
FT                   GEQLVIPKTAVVLRSGKQVVFTLKEGKAMWNYVHTGLENMEEYTVTDGLEEGMEVITTG
FT                   NVNLAHEAPVRVIKN"
FT   gene            complement(88911..90560)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88911..90560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0062"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37792.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKWLKYGIALVAGIPVALCLSVVCCSTSSLSSDILADDWRWMY
FT                   ACGVLSSAAFALLIFLFPARIKECLSAVVSWVFILYGGMEAVWGIRQVYGFTYSNHSLY
FT                   ALTGSFYNPGPYSGYLAMIFPICLYEWLKRKEGKKTIPYYVALAVMLLILCVLPAGMSR
FT                   SAWIAAAVSSIYVCGMHYKMEIQHYIRHHRKQAVSFAIVTFILGGIALGGIYQMKKDSA
FT                   DGRLFMWKIAAQAVSEHPWTGCGWNSVPAAYGQAQENYFAAGNYTATEELVAGAPEYVF
FT                   NEYLQVAIAWGIPVLCIGLLILGGSMYIGHKQGIYGLCGALLSLAVFAFSSYPLQFPAF
FT                   VSALIILVLACGIRVLPLEKVWPRILFTVLLLIGSYGCFCKYQQKSKTVEACKQWTKSR
FT                   MFYHSGAYRQAVESYAEIQKEMKGNARFMFEYGHALHKLHEPELSNKVLKEALKVSGDP
FT                   MILNIIGKNEQEMKHYDSAEYWFMRAVHRLPGRIYPYYLLAHLYAEPAFYQCDKLEQMV
FT                   QTVLEKEPKIQSTAIKQMRRKARELLKKVPEN"
FT   gene            complement(90563..92074)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90563..92074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37793.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVCGVYFVFVILLSACTNGVSHLDIALQQAKHNKAELEKVLKHF
FT                   KHDSLKYRAACFLIENMPGKYSILPYDSLDRYKNFLKIIPQNDPISWDVRYSKIWHGFD
FT                   SISKRQLAGFSKIEDIKVITGDYLIKNIEYAFKIWENGKIKDYCSFDEFCHYILPYRID
FT                   HEPLSNWREEGFQKFGHLLDSLMSPRELALRIIKLGGMRYNIGMTKYPYKQSYAEMLQT
FT                   RWGTCDDMAAFLALSLRAIGIPASIDYVPAWANRSSSHCWNVVKDATGDFIEVGYGPEG
FT                   KNEVVYKISKIYRKKYDIPLCDVTSEYAMPLSDLTFRVPSQKDKQLISLCTFNNHDWVP
FT                   VALSKVMNGSVLFESVGRGILWGDNQIRTYLNEGKGIVFLAFISQNGRLNNKPIGFPII
FT                   LLEDGTIKELCASTEKESIILYRKYPYYGSNNAIIHDSNEICVDNEYELFYWNMKWISL
FT                   GRKLAVDNKLHYDDVPKGALLWLKNHTQGKEERIFTYEDGKQVWW"
FT   gene            complement(92076..92978)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92076..92978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0064"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37794.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIKKYIGVLYNLLVCVTGGSLLMMIIWLLLQIFVFASFAIPSD
FT                   SMEPVLIPGDYVLVNKMLKGPRIFSLGDARQHKPLHIDRLKGFSEFQRNEVLVFNFPYP
FT                   ERWDSIGFNLMLYYVKRCIALPGDTVEIRDTRYRVRGYDKELGNIVSQNSLAHFLEKPR
FT                   NVEKMIQENCFFAYPGDTILKWSIKDFGPFYLPSRGDTIVMDDKHYLLYRNLIEWEQQD
FT                   KLIASNGHFYLNGREVEHYVFMHNYYFMGGDNCYNSQDSRYWGPLPEEYIVGKATLIWK
FT                   SKNGVTDEIRMDRIFKKIK"
FT   gene            complement(92987..94903)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92987..94903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37795.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIMFLARLLVLFSLVCISCAHSSFEQKQLKHALDFATSNRLEL
FT                   EILLQHYTYDSLKLEAAKFLIRNMPHCYSYQQGGEMDSVKRVRTYYSPFGQIDQTYARR
FT                   WGHYTYRNLPKIYDAHIITAEYLIDNIDRAFDNWQKRPWNRSLSFEDFCEYLLPYRIGD
FT                   EPLEEWRELYEKKYGYLLDSIYKGSDVVEAANLVSRHLQEPVFIYCEDFELPHIGPRYL
FT                   FSHRYGSCVDAADIVTYAFRAVGIPCMEDTDARGGHVWNVVRDTTGRDVPIWYIASEAV
FT                   RGSRDTGGYKRGKVYRPMYGFQEEKAAHLGDDWKSMPLLFYHPYMKDVSYAYYPDTLRI
FT                   LTGIPDDEVCYLAHFHEAHWWSCACARSASGKMEIPNLESELVYLPMKYTKGNYYPSGF
FT                   PFWFAGGEINTFLPDWEKTVKVRLYRKYPVYGWLRSFMSHVVGGTFEGSMTKDFEDGKR
FT                   LYEIADTPVIARNRIFLNKPVKCRYIRYKADNDKYAELAEMTFYANGKAVSPIAVWGSP
FT                   TEKGNIHVLAKHVADGDPLSYYLSLDKGGEVVVDLGGASVIDCLEYMPRNDDNFISPGD
FT                   TYELFCHAGTEGWKSLGKQRADTTCLDWIVPDNALFWLRDLTRGREEHIFFMQNGRQKF
FT                   PTF"
FT   gene            complement(95171..96265)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95171..96265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0066"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILIFFPFLFVSCSVKHKKTFDYIFNKTEAITLEQSKLTLSK
FT                   DITVLSFSDSSMVDRNSSIIKVDSGWIVYSKNSESSILSFTSDGQFSGYIGHRGNGPGE
FT                   YTSVYDVVVNQKSKVLEVLSDGGIFCYTFGGDFLDKKEVTYPAFSFAIDDRQNYWFYVG
FT                   NNTTYGDAKMICTDENIANVAYYLHQKSNMLPMVENNFGRNGEWLTFHESLNHDLYTIE
FT                   NGKLDLSYAMDFPNYKLPKKLHELSGMEVIEELQRSNYASIINYLENHDYIFLNVLLNN
FT                   EGERIPEVYYWIISKNLQEEVIIKIDGGISAESYLFNTQYLSNDNKLYCLGYIWENKDV
FT                   ESFEENLNPSVVALEFNELFSKVR"
FT   gene            96441..96749
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        96441..96749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0067"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37797.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSICCRRFTTSQRFHISQSQIRHYIRLLSIIHIHSCYQSKRNNQ
FT                   SCLQNILLHLISSKKNYYYSYFHLILGKNSTAEKTKIPLAYSDYLHYFYIGLNLLFF"
FT   gene            complement(96844..97710)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96844..97710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37798.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLCLLLCVFALFSSCKESEKDKIARLVEEWEGKEILFPAHSFF
FT                   TIQGKDTVDFSLADADYKVVTYIDSVGCTSCKLQLLRWKLFMQEVDSTLNRPVPFVFYF
FT                   HPKDMKELRYITRRDAFVYPVCFDEKDDFNRLNHFPDEMTFQTFLLDKDNRVAAIGNPV
FT                   HNPKVKELYLKVLTGGEVVKAETPITKVSLDVTSIDFGSFPQSEKQERKFTLTNTGQHV
FT                   LVIYDVITSCGCTKVNYNKEGVRPGEKAELTVIYEAEKAEHFSKTVTIYCNADNSPLRL
FT                   KVTGNAE"
FT   gene            98189..99187
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        98189..99187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0069"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPTNLFKFSFIALGWIVFILLCYVAFKDEKANALITMKDSLRE
FT                   AINIDYQERLNKILVSYRPLGRKVKGVQIEYGDSLEIIYFEDSTHESLATQLANQYVMT
FT                   RIIPVNPDNFNKIFQEEWEKNGVSAAKTGIIYRYNKKKVFSDNDSISFQKALVTPVQAI
FT                   DAKRTAGVQAWAMIHWTEIVKHTTPKVLWSIIAYFIVLIWVSLSFLKKPQEKETPANPD
FT                   CIPCEEIPDNPDYIQLGKMTLKLESKKLYIGDRLCHIAPADFNLLELFIKTPKHLLTKE
FT                   DIKNAFWPKDNNPENKIYSHISTLKSSLKDFPEYQIVTEKGGYRLVISSNE"
FT   gene            complement(99951..101030)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99951..101030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0070"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37800.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKQLLCVLFPLLVACTGQRHQQQVSSESIIEEAVRKGEVLKGE
FT                   IVPIDTALFRYAYRMRVQGDKAVILDLHNADYYYHVFTYPDFQYQSSFGKRGEGPGESI
FT                   YAANIRFAGQDTVWVLDDGKGRMYQYSGIAGGKTPKQEKDILLDKRLFRSLDFDLKDAS
FT                   TVVIPDYSGENRFSWASLSSGELLRKSEQIPVSDPELLRESAPAVAQGWNSFVSFSPDK
FT                   KILVSVTQFGDRLDIYSMASQKHIGELGGDGEPQFKVSPEGYGLPAGRICYYDVQVTDQ
FT                   YIYTIYDGRKFKDIMKLADAYQQGGKILRISTHEGDVVKTYVLDRPIAGIYVDEAAGML
FT                   FGLDVNADEQIVKFPLELE"
FT   gene            101327..102115
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        101327..102115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37801.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLVIVGCGRLAEIITNAVVKGMLPDYELVGVYSRTASKAEHIA
FT                   NKMRQHGKMCAACHTLKELLELKPDYLVESASPAAMKELALPTLENGTSIITLSIGALA
FT                   DTSFYEKVKETAKANDTRVYLVSGATGGFDVLRTTSLMGNATARFFNEKGPDALKGTSV
FT                   YKEELQQEKRIVFSGNATEAINVFPTKVNVSVAASLASVGPDNMQVSIQSTPGFTGDTQ
FT                   KVEIKNEQVHAVVEVYSATSEIAGWSVVNTLLNITSPIVF"
FT   gene            complement(102098..102982)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102098..102982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0072"
FT                   /product="lactate dehydrogenase and related dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37802.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQKLVAIEPVSLVLSAEKALYSFADEVVMYSDIPAGDNEIIARI
FT                   GDADAVLLSYTSQINRYILERCPNVRYIGMCCSLYSPESANVDIRYANERGITVTGIRD
FT                   YGDEGVIEYVVSELVRCLHGFGQKPWEGIPREITGLKVGIVGLGKSGGMIADAMKFFGA
FT                   DIAYYARSEKKEAGAKGYRFMPLNELLTWSEVVCCCLNKNTVLLHEAEFKALGNRKILF
FT                   NTGLSPAWDESSFTRWLEEDNLCFCDTLGALGSTALLTHPHVRCMQVSTGRTRQAFDRL
FT                   SEKVLANLSEYNG"
FT   gene            103089..103871
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        103089..103871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0073"
FT                   /product="DnaJ domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37803.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAGKWIGGILGFMTMGPLGALAGFALGSLLDGNNGLFGNTYEKG
FT                   QAEAGNYDEGQRNSFLFSMLVMASYIIRADGRIMHSEMEYVRQFLRMNFGEEAVIQGEQ
FT                   ILLNLFEQRKQMERQNPMAFKNTIHECGAQIAANLPYEQRLQLLDFLVNIAKSDGSVCS
FT                   EEIAALKEVAQCMELSPKEVESMLNLSGNSLEEAYKVLEIDPSATNEEVRTAYRRLALK
FT                   HHPDRVATLGEDVKKAAEEKFQQINNAKERIYKARGIK"
FT   gene            complement(103946..105514)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103946..105514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0074"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37804.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEIERRRTFAIIAHPDAGKTSLTEKLLLFGGQIQVAGAVKSNK
FT                   IKKTATSDWMDIEKQRGISVTTSVMEFDYNDYKINILDTPGHQDFAEDTYRTLTAVDSV
FT                   IIVVDGAKGVETQTRKLMEVCRMRNTPVIIFVNKMDREAKDPFDLLDELEEELIINVRP
FT                   LTWPIESGPRFKGVYNLYEHKLNLFQPSKQVVTEKVEVDINTEELDNQIGAPLAEKLRG
FT                   ELELVDGVYPEFNVEEYLKGEMAPVFFGSALNNFGVQELLDTFVEIAPSPRPTKTEERE
FT                   VEPDEPKFTGFVFKITANIDPNHRSCIAFCKICSGKFSRNTPYYHVRHDKTMRFSSPTQ
FT                   FMAQRKTTVDEAWAGDIIGLPDNGTFKIGDTLTEGEKLHFRGIPSFSPEMFKYIENADP
FT                   MKQKQLAKGIDQLMDEGVAQLFINQFNGRKIIGTVGQLQFEVIQYRLENEYNAKCRWEP
FT                   ISLYKACWVESDDPEELEAFKKRKYQYMAKDREGRDVFLADSNYVLQMAQMDFKHIKFH
FT                   FTSEF"
FT   gene            complement(105521..106378)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105521..106378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0075"
FT                   /product="putative dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37805.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILVTGANGQLGNEMRVLSAEYKEYTCFFTDVAELDICDEQAV
FT                   MTFVKENNIHVIVNCAAYTAVDKAEDDIELCTKLNKNAVSYLAKAAEANWGEFIQISTD
FT                   YVFDGTKHLPYNEGDVPCPNSVYGKTKLAGETNALEYCKKTMIIRTAWLYSTFGNNFVK
FT                   TMLRLGKEKETLGVVFDQIGTPTYARDLARAIFTAIYKGVVPGVYHFSDEGVCSWYDFT
FT                   KAIHRIAGITTCKVSPLHTNEYPAKAPRPHYSVLDKTKIKTTYNIEIPHWEESLEACIK
FT                   ELNA"
FT   gene            complement(106393..106839)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106393..106839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37806.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKSTIIAPYPLTEEQKAELTQWYMDLIEMMRHEGIMEKGHLQ
FT                   INKNIITWLTDLHLQLLRSPKFPYYNSAYYKVLPYIVELRAKGADKEEPELETCFEALY
FT                   GILLLKLQKKEISEETRKAQEAISTLLAMLSNYYIEDKKGELEF"
FT   gene            complement(107007..107666)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107007..107666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0077"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37807.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWIEQVTILDLLVKGLIVGVVVSAPLGPVGVLCIQRTLNKGRWY
FT                   GFVTGLGAALSDIGYALITGYGMSFMDDFLAKNQVLLQIIGSIMLFFFGIYTFRSNPVQ
FT                   SIRPVSSTPGSYLHNFVTAFFVTLSNPLIIFLFIGLFARFSFVMPGSPIGFQLVGYLAI
FT                   VLGALLWWFGITYFVNKVRTRFNLRGIWILNRVIGIVVMLISVAGFIYTILGKTMY"
FT   gene            107817..111521
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        107817..111521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0078"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37808.1"
FT                   /translation="MILFFRTPTKSVIATEVSQELASEDIQKLSWLYGEATVENEENLK
FT                   GCFIGPRREMITPWSTNAVEITQNMGLTGVLRIEEYFPVKDENAEYDPMLQRMYKGLNQ
FT                   EIFTVNIKPQPIVHIENLEEYNEKEGLALSREEMDYLLKVEKDLGRKLTDSEVFGFAQI
FT                   NSEHCRHKIFGGTFIIDGQEMESSLFQMIKKTTAENPNKIISAYKDNVAFAEGPIVEQF
FT                   SPADHSTSDYFIIKDIKTVISLKAETHNFPTTVEPFNGASTGTGGEIRDRMGGGKGSWP
FT                   IAGTAVYMTSYPRTDEGREWEDILPVRQWLYQTPEQILIKASNGASDFGNKFGQPLICG
FT                   SVLTFEHQENGEKYAYDKVIMLAGGVGYGTQRDCLKGHPEKGNKVVVMGGDNYRIGLGG
FT                   GSVSSVETGRYSSGIELNAVQRANAEMQKRAYNVVRALCEEDNNPIVSIHDHGSAGHVN
FT                   CLSELVEENGGLIHMDKLPIGDQTLSAKEIIANESQERMGLLIDESAIEHVQKIADRER
FT                   APMYTVGETTGDARFAFEQADGVRPFDLAVDQMFGSSPKTYMVDKTVERHYENVSYETS
FT                   KLNEYIRRVLQLEAVACKDWLTNKVDRSVTGKIARQQCQGEIQLPLSDCGVVALDYRGE
FT                   KGIATSLGHAPQAALANPAAGSVLSVAEALTNIVWAPMAEGLDSISLSANWMWPCRAQE
FT                   GEDARLYTAVKALSDFCCSLQINVPTGKDSLSMTQKYPNGEKIISPGTVIVSAGGEVSD
FT                   VKKVVSPVLVNDEKSTIYHIDFSFDKLRLGGSAFAQSLNKVGDDVPTVQNPEYFRDAFL
FT                   AVQELVNKGLIMAGHDISAGGLITTLLEMCFSNMEGGMEISLNKIKEDDIIKILFAENP
FT                   GIVIQVKDKHKEEVKKILEDAGIGYVKLGKPTEERHILVEKGDATYQFGIDYLRDVWYS
FT                   TSYLLDRKQSMNGCAKKRFENYKKQPLEFVFDKSFTGKLSQFGLNPDRRTPTGIKAAII
FT                   REKGTNGEREMAYMLYLAGFDVKDVTMTDLVSGRETLEDINFIVFCGGFSNSDVLGSAK
FT                   GWAGAFLFNPKAKAALDNFYARKDTLSLGVCNGCQLMIELNLINPDFTKKAKMLHNDSH
FT                   KFESKFVGVTVPMNRSVMFGSLSGSKLGIWVAHGEGKFSLPYHEDKYNVVLKYSYDEYP
FT                   GNPNGSDYSVAGLASPDGRHLAMMPHLERSCFPWQNAYYPADRIKNDQITPWMEAFVNA
FT                   RKWIEMNKK"
FT   gene            111599..115615
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        111599..115615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0079"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator, hybrid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37809.1"
FT                   /translation="MLREITNFVRILPPNNMRRILLLICLFVILVTPAVAQLYQYLDTQ
FT                   NGLSSRRVLSIRKDKKGYMWFLTHEGIDRYNGKQYTHYSLTANGKLLNFFPNLNTLQTD
FT                   TAGVVWEIGKTGHLFRYNSLQDKFELVCDFASKDKSNSGLPLTASFLDSKDNNILLCTK
FT                   NKQYLFDIDTHELIQLESPIKEEITYIAKSTNNQYFLASSHKIYCAKLNHGRLETIKHP
FT                   ELDNFHIVNYIYFHPETQMLVIGTLLDGIYLYNIHSRQLIDVHNGLQDINVNSIIASKE
FT                   NENEVLIATNGAGVYKLNLGTYELTNFLNADHNHSNKMNGNIINDIYIDDDQKLWMAVY
FT                   PIGITVYSEKYPGYKWIQHSYDNPNSLIDNQVNYILEDSEGDIWYATNNGVCCYRPSTK
FT                   QWTNLLSTYQHDTPNQNHVFISICESRPGIILVGGYMSGMYKIDKKNMTTQYFIPQTLN
FT                   DDTIKPDKYIRCIYKDWDNLIWAGGYYNLKSYDMDTKEMHCYKMDFPITYITNKDAHNL
FT                   WIGTINGLYQFNKVNQELKAVNLDSELGCINTIYQSKKNITFIGTHGSGIWIYNNYTEK
FT                   VTNYHVNNSALISNNIHCILSALEDDLIISTEKGLTRFKTKEKIFSNWTKEQGLMSTSF
FT                   NQAAGVHTRDKKFIFGCGDGAIELADTVTLPHQFKSKMVFDNFRLLYQKVMPGEKGSPL
FT                   KEEIDDTRHIILNYDQNIFSLDVSSINYDNPSNIVYSWKLEGFYDEWTSLTNDNRIRYT
FT                   NIGPGKYKLRVRAILMDDHHLLEERSLFITVTPPWWATFWAGILYLIIFILVGVIVLRY
FT                   LWLRKDRNNSKEKIRFFINTAHDIRAPLTLIKAPLGEILKNENLSEQGRININLAIQNT
FT                   DNLSELASNLINFEKEELYTSTVYVSRYELNNYIKNYLEQFNLYARKRQINIIFETNFE
FT                   SQEVWLDRNKMDSIIRNLMTNALKYTCQGGNVTVQTQKNKSHWFITITDTGIGIPANEQ
FT                   KKMFKSLFRGNNAINLQITGSGIGMLLTYKLIKSHAGKISMSSIENVGTTFKLAFPIKS
FT                   RKYNYRIFKKADVIDPLPVIEGNPEELVKEIKNKPVKTHAASILIVEDNMELRTFLLHT
FT                   LSEDYHVSDVGNGQEALDFIKERQPDLILSDVMMPIMNGNKMCNILKSNIETSHIPIIL
FT                   LTALNDKESIIKGLQTKADKYIVKPFDMEVLKANITNVLANREIMKKRFSQFKFNADEV
FT                   SDDPTVSLEQEFLLKATDIIKSSINKEMNVENLCDAMNMSRSSLYNKIKALTNDSPSDF
FT                   IRKVRMNEASILLKSKRYTVSEVSDMMGFSDPKYFTDTFKKYYGVPPSTYMKQN"
FT   gene            115620..116168
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        115620..116168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0080"
FT                   /product="putative chromate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37810.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYLQSFLIFLKIGLFTIGGGYAMVPLIQDEIVDKRKWIDKEDF
FT                   IDLLALTQSVPGIFAVNIAIFIGYKLRKFRGALAMALGTILPSFFIILAIALFFQQFKQ
FT                   YPIVENIFKGIRPAVVALIAAPTFSMAKSAKINRYTVWIPIVSALLIWVLDVSPVYIII
FT                   IAGVGGFIYGKYKHKYSSK"
FT   gene            116165..116737
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        116165..116737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0081"
FT                   /product="chromate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37811.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLYLFYTFCKIGLFGFGGGYAMLSMIQGEVVTRYNWISASEFT
FT                   DIIAISQMTPGPIGINSATYVGYTAVLNAGYNESWAIFGSCIATFAVVFPSFILMVIIS
FT                   RFFLKYQKHPVVEAVFKGLRPAVVGLLAAAALVLMNAENFGSYQIDLYQFIISIIIFLV
FT                   TFIGTRKYKINPILMIILCGVAGFLLY"
FT   gene            complement(117024..118523)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117024..118523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0082"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37812.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAKTILLLLIALLFTSVVSAQTRYPKREFRGAWIQCVNGQFQGM
FT                   PTEKIQRLLINQLNSLQGAGINAIIFQVRAEADALYKSSYEPWSRFLTGVQGRVPSPYW
FT                   DPMQFMIDECHKRGMEFHAWINPYRAKTKGTTALSPIHPYNKNPERFVNYAGQLYFDPA
FT                   LPENRKYICKIVRDIVTRYDVDAIHMDDYFYPYPNPGEDFPDHVSFAQYGRGYSNKADW
FT                   RRDNVNVLIKEIHETVRECKPWVKFGVSPFGIYRNKKNDPNGSDTRGLQNYDDLYADVL
FT                   MWINNGWVDYNIPQIYWEIGHPAADYDNLIHWWAKHAASRPLFIGQDVMRTVNKADARN
FT                   PLQNQMPAKMKLQRSLPTVQGSCQWYAAAVVDNAGNYRTMLEKEYHRYPALIPESPFMD
FT                   DKAPGKVKKVKMVWTYEGPVLFWTAPKAKDEMDKAVQYVVYRFDKKEKINLDDASHIVA
FT                   ITRDHFYPLPYNDGKTKYQYVVTALDRLHNESKGTKKKVKL"
FT   gene            118605..121406
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        118605..121406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0083"
FT                   /product="UvrABC SOS-repair system protein excinuclease A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37813.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESNYISIKGAKVNNLKNIDVNIPRNKLVVITGLSGSGKSSLAF
FT                   DTLYAEGQRRYVESLSSYARQFLGRMSKPECDFIKGIPPAIAIEQKVNSRNPRSTVGTS
FT                   TEIYEYLRLLYARVGKTYSPISGQLVKKHSIEDIVNCMLSFPKGTKYTVLTPMMPREGR
FT                   TLLQQLEMDLKQGFTRIEVNREIVRIEDFLQQTAAEDKKQNIYLLVDRMTADDSKDSIS
FT                   RLTDSAETAMYEGDGNCLLRFYSADGSTQLFSFSTKFETDGIKFEEPNDQMFSFNSPLG
FT                   ACPECEGFGKVIGIDEHLVIPNRALSVYDGAVLCWRGEKMGEWLQEFIHEAPAHDFPIF
FT                   APYYELTQEQKDYLWHGPRNKACIDSFFKMLEENQYKIQYRVMLARYRGKTICPVCHGT
FT                   RLKKEAGYVKVGGKSISQLVDLPIHDLKEFFRTLELDAHDTAIAKRILTEITNRINFLM
FT                   DVGLGYLTLNRLSNSLSGGESQRINLATSLGSSLVGSLYILDEPSIGLHSRDTDRLIKV
FT                   LRQLQELGNTVVVVEHDEEIIRAADYIIDIGPQAGRLGGQIVYQGNMNDLQRNSNSYTV
FT                   RYLLGEENIEIPRCHRPWNNYIEIKGARENNLKGIDVKFPLNVMTVVTGVSGSGKSTLV
FT                   RDVFYKALKREYSEASERPGEFISLEGDVQLVKDIEFVDQNPIGKSSRSNPVTYVKAYD
FT                   EIRKLFAEQPLAKQMGYTAGYFSFNTEGGRCEECKGDGTVTVEMQFMADLVLECESCHG
FT                   KRFKSDTLEIKFQDKSIYDILEMTVNQAIEFFAEYNQKKIVKKLIPLQEVGLGYIKLGQ
FT                   ASSTLSGGENQRVKLAYFLSIEKAQPTIFVFDEPTTGLHFHDIKKLLEAFEALISRGHT
FT                   IIIIEHNMDVIKCADHVIDLGPEGGNMGGNLVVAGTPEEVAACAASYTGQFLREKLAMD
FT                   SPD"
FT   gene            121652..122683
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        121652..122683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0084"
FT                   /product="putative endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFLLLLLFPFLLGCSQKEKEFTVLQWNIWQEGTVIPGGYDAI
FT                   VNEIARLRPDFVTLSEVRNYENTNFTARLVQSLKEKGETYYSFYTYDTGLLSRYPITDS
FT                   LTVFPEKNDHGSIYRLTADMNGQKIAVYTAHLDYLDDAYYNVRGYDGSTWEEIPIPTTV
FT                   EEVLKRNVASQRDDAIRLFIEQAKKDRAAGYTIILGGDFNEPSHQDWTEETKDLYDHHG
FT                   FVIPWTVPVLLDEAGLKDAYREFYPDVLNYPGFTYPSDNPAKPADKITWAPKADERDRI
FT                   DYIWYYPEKGLKVKDAAIFGPKNSIVRAQRVQETSKDKFIEPLGVWPTDHKGVLVTFQY
FT                   PAK"
FT   gene            122740..125046
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        122740..125046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0085"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 20, candidate
FT                   beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37815.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKCTHKQLMTACMLAGTLMLGACTSTPPVTKEVSIVPITNHLEE
FT                   TNGAFVLKSNTSIGVIDAELIPAAEYLADMLSGATGYDLKVKEGEGTITLALGDVQGKE
FT                   GAYTLTAESDKVNITGNSYGGVIAGIESLRQLFPPQIESKEIVKGTDWAIPAVNIQDAP
FT                   RFEWRGIMLDVSRHFYTIDEVKELLDVMALYKMNKFHWHLTDDQGWRIEIKKYPLLTEK
FT                   GAWRKFNSHDRECIRQSKTDNNPDMAIPEDKIRIVEGDTLYGGYYTQEDIKDVIAYAKI
FT                   RGIDIIPEIDMPGHMLAAVSNYEGVSCFNETGWGSVFSSPVCPGKDSALEFCKNVYAEL
FT                   IALFPYKYVHIGGDEVEKTNWKKCPDCQKRMHDNNLKTEEELQSWFIHDMERFFNGKGK
FT                   EMIGWDEIIEGGLSKTATVMWWRSWVKDAATKATAQGNPVIFTPNGQFYLDYAEDKNSM
FT                   ASIYNLDTTDNLTPEQQSLILGVQGNIWCEWIPSNARMQYMTIPRLLAIAELGWSKPEQ
FT                   KDWNAFKQRLSDQFERLNIMGINYRIPDLEGFNAVNAFIGEGTINVTCLDPTAEIHYTT
FT                   DGSTPTLQSPVYEGPIKVTETTDFTFCTFRPNGKKGDIAKTRFIKSEYTPSVTAAPSNP
FT                   GLKATWHEFKGNKCSEIEKAPINGTYPVEDVMIPKKVKGNIGLIIKGYFNAPQDDIYTF
FT                   ALLSDDGSTLTIDSEQIVDNDGPHGPKEIVGQKALAKGYHPMELRYFDQNGGQLKLKVT
FT                   GSDGKEIPFTHLYAH"
FT   gene            complement(125156..125647)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125156..125647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0086"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVSLMLLVMTALSAHAQFEKEVWYVNASLTGLDLSHSKNEG
FT                   TNFGFALTGGAFVADNVAVLLNFKGNYVEHGMDETSIGAQGRYYFSSCGIYGGLGMAYK
FT                   HLSCVGFKKNLVCLTPEVGYAFFLGRNVTIEPSVYYDLSFSDISEFSKLGFKIGFGVYF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(125666..125887)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125666..125887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWK3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYRKSIWLPVALLVYTTAMAVYFIPRNTEISDTEKYLTVGLSY
FT                   MIIALLWIVLRKKEKAEERRERDLENKK"
FT   gene            complement(125874..127304)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125874..127304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0088"
FT                   /product="carbon starvation protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37818.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFIIALLVLVGGYFLYGSYVERVFGPDKIRKTPALTMADGVDF
FT                   IPLPTWKIFMIQFLNIAGLGPIFGAIMGAKFGTASYLWIVLGTIFAGAVHDYLSGMLSI
FT                   RHDGESLPEIIGRYLGLPTKQLMRGFTVVLMILVGAVFVAGPAGLLAKLTPEYMDVTFW
FT                   IIVVFVYYMLATLLPVDKIIGKIYPLFAIALLFMAVGILVMLLWNHPALPEITDGLHNT
FT                   HPAGLPIFPIMFVSIACGAISGFHATQSPLMARCMKNEKYGRPIFYGAMVTEGIVALIW
FT                   AAAATCFFHQNGMEESNASIIVDSITKEWLGTIGGLLAVLGVIAAPITSGDTALRSARL
FT                   IVADFMHLEQKSIAKRLLICIPIFAVTIGILLYSQRDAAGFDMIWRYFAWCNQALSVFT
FT                   LWAVTVFLVRAKKNYYITLFPALFMTAVCSTYICIAPEGLALSDYVSYIIGGLCTLVAA
FT                   IGFVSWYRKQNSIVYEKI"
FT   gene            127383..129062
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        127383..129062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37819.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTFFITLLLVIVSLSPVFSQPKYEIRATWITTLGGMDWPRNKAV
FT                   NASGIRRQQKELCDILDRLKAANFNTVLLQTRLRGDMIYPSAIETFGESLTGSTGGNPG
FT                   YDPLAFAIGECHKRGMELHAWIVTIPAGNTRQVQLQGRSSVVRKNRTICKLYKGNWYLD
FT                   PGNPGTKEYLSCIVKEITSRYDIDGIHFDYIRYPEQADNFPDKDTYRKYGKGKELKQWR
FT                   RDNITDIVHRLYTDIKTIKPWVKVSSSPIGKYRDTNRYPSRGWNAYHVVYQDAQKWLKE
FT                   GIHDALFPMMYFQGNNFYPFALDWKENCGNRWIVPGLGIYFLSPDEQNWPLDEIVRQLH
FT                   FTRQIKLNGQAYFRNRFLLNNTKGIWDELQENFYTTPALIPPMTWMDSIPPSTPAMPSL
FT                   QLLPDGKMHMSWQISTDNNGGLVTYHLYASDTYPVDITDAGNLLETYLTHTEYEYTPIS
FT                   PWRQKRYFAVTAADRFGNESAPLELNAISETDMPLLNDGDILTLPEIKEAKTVKIFTVT
FT                   GEEIKYFVYAPQMSIASLPGGFYTVYILNNAGAQTFVGTIVK"
FT   gene            complement(129411..130409)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129411..130409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0090"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37820.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENNKIILYQDDNEIIRVSVRFSDEDLWLTQNQLAEIYCTTQQN
FT                   ISQHVDNIYKDGELFTEATNKKFLLVRQEGNRQVRRNIDHYNLDMVIALGYRVQSQVAT
FT                   RFRRWATQRLHEYIQKGFAMDDERLKQGGNRYFRELLQRIRDIRSSERNFYQQVTDIYA
FT                   TATDYDPRDEMTKMFFATVQNKLHYAVHENTAAEVIYNRVDNEKPFVGMTNFKGNYVTK
FT                   DDVKIAKNYLSEIELQRLNLLVSGFLDFAEFQALEMNPMTMKDWIEALDNQIIAHKRKV
FT                   LIDKGRISHKQAIEKAEKEFAIYRKREMDLLESDFDKEIKRLKDKNDNNPN"
FT   gene            complement(130412..131005)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130412..131005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37821.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKITVQNTDISVVKYNEEDYISLTDMARSQLQDEHGNIFAKMNT
FT                   SAFIVEDKIHAIYENGKLYFQSYTIANQIFSLIDFVTEATNTEIESFGEIKGIDVNAEN
FT                   IKHIANIKTRRLIKLLSSTNNIATFMRKTFRTKTSLLKKYGINAQINGNNELVLPTNNV
FT                   VELNRTLEFLNEDIFRGIITDSLYRSNSKKKDNR"
FT   gene            132242..133411
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        132242..133411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0092"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37822.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQRYMQRGVSASKEDVHNAIKNIDKGIFPQAFCKIIPDILGGD
FT                   PEYCNIMHADGAGTKSSLAYLYWKETGDLSVWKGIAQDALIMNIDDLLCVGAVDNILVS
FT                   STIGRNKLLVPGEVISAIINGTDELLAELREMGVGVYATGGETADVGDLVRTIIVDSTV
FT                   TCRMKRTDVINNANIRPGDVIIGLASYGQATYEKEYNGGMGSNGLTSARHDVFAKYLAE
FT                   KYPESYDKAVPEELVYSGNLKLTDAVEGSPLDAGKLVLSPTRTYAPVVKKLLDALRPEI
FT                   HGMVHCSGGAQTKVLHFVGNNCRVVKDNLFPVPPLFKTIKEQSGTDWEEMYKVFNMGHR
FT                   LEVYLSPEHAEEVIAISKSFNIDAKIVGRIEESDKKELIIKSEFGEFKY"
FT   gene            133392..133670
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        133392..133670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0093"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWK9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37823.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSNTDKQYYNNTSKPATLKKRFFYGIGAIICSLVTIDTIRELY
FT                   FISTAWGHETTWHDILYTVRKVLAILGWILLTWYVANKCLEKNGRKQ"
FT   gene            133654..134769
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        133654..134769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0094"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37824.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENNNTLLEKLDGLVARFEEVSTLITDPNVIADQKRYVKLTKEY
FT                   KDLNDIMKARREYIQCLNGLEEAKQIMTNESDPEMKEMAREEANLCEVRIPELEEEIKL
FT                   LLVPADPQDDRNAILEIRGGTGGDEAAIFAGDLFRMYSKYCETKGWRLEVSSANEGAAG
FT                   GFKEIICSVTGDKVYGTLKYESGVHRVQRVPATETQGRVHTSAASVAVLPEAEPFDVEI
FT                   NEGEIKWDTFRSGGAGGQNVNKVESGVRLRYNWKNPNTGIVEEILIECTETRDQPKNKE
FT                   RALSRLRTFIYDKEHQKYIDDIASKRKTMVSTGDRSAKIRTYNYPQGRITDHRINYTIY
FT                   NLAAFMDGDIQDCIDHLTVAENAERLKESEL"
FT   gene            134806..135624
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        134806..135624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0095"
FT                   /product="orotidine 5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37825.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQQLFENIQKKKSFLCVGLDTDIKKIPEHLLKEEDPIFAFNKA
FT                   IIDATAPYCIAYKPNLAFYESMGVKGWIAFEKTVSYIKENYPDQFIIADAKRGDIGNTS
FT                   AMYARTFFEELDIDSVTVAPYMGEDSVTPFLSYEGKWVILLALTSNKGSHDFQLTEDTN
FT                   GERLFEKVLRKSQEWANDENMMYVVGATQGRAFEDIRKIVPNHFLLVPGIGAQGGSLEE
FT                   VCKYGMNSTCGLIVNSSRAIIYADKTENFATVAGQEAQKVQAQMEKIMCQ"
FT   gene            135713..136948
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        135713..136948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0096"
FT                   /product="phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37826.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRKIINDPVFGFINIPKGLLYDIVCHPLLQRLTRIKQLGLSSA
FT                   VYPGAQHTRFQHSLGAFHLMSETIKHLTAKGNFIFDSEAEAVQAAILLHDIGHGPFSHV
FT                   LENTLAGGVSHEEISLMLMERMNKDMKGQLNLAIQIFKDEYPKKFLHQLVSGQLDMDRL
FT                   DYLRRDSFYTGVSEGNIGSARIIKMLDVKDDHLVVESKGIYSIENFLMSRRLMYWQVYL
FT                   HKTSVASEKMLVNTLTRAKELALRGVELFASPALRFFLYHPIDKKEFYNSPDCIENFIQ
FT                   LDDNDIWTALKVWSNHSDVVLSTLSRGMINRKLFKVEVTSSSITKARKEEILSRISKRL
FT                   NINKKEAKYFLSISSIENNMYKKEDDSIEIIYKDGSTRDIAKASDMLNISLLSRKVKKY
FT                   YICYLRSENDGH"
FT   gene            137081..138121
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        137081..138121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0097"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37827.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSAKQIAEYIQGIIVGDENATVHTFAKIEEGVPGAISFLSNPK
FT                   YTHYIYDTQSTIVLVNKDFVPEQEVKATLIKVDNAYESLAKLLTLYEMSKPKKTGIDPL
FT                   AYVAPTAKLGKDVYIAPFACVGDGAEIGDNTSLHPHATVGSHAKVGNNCTLYPHATIYH
FT                   DCLVGNHCTLHAGCVIGADGFGFAPSPEGYEKIPQIGIAIIEDNVEIGANTCVDRATMG
FT                   ATIVHKGVKLDNLIQIAHNVEVGSHTVMASQVGIAGSTKVGEWCMFGGQVGLAGHIKIG
FT                   DKVGIGAQAGVPGNVKSNEQILGTPAIDAKNFMKSSAVYKKLPEIYTTLNAMQKEIEEL
FT                   KKQLNK"
FT   gene            138130..139512
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        138130..139512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0098"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37828.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKTLKGSFSLNGKGLHTGVNLTVTFNPAPDNHGYKIQRIDLEG
FT                   QPIIDAVAENVGDTTRGTVLMKNGIKVSTVEHALAALYAAGIDNCLIQVSGPEFPILDG
FT                   SAKAYVENIQRVGIEEQNAVKDYYIIKSKIEFRDEETGSSIIVLPDENFSVNALISYQS
FT                   KILSNQFATLEDMAKFPTEVASARTFVFVREIEPLLGAGLIKGGDLDNAIVIYEKEMSQ
FT                   ENYDKLADVMGVPHMDATKLGYINHVPLVWDNEPARHKLLDIIGDLALIGKPIKGRIIA
FT                   TRPGHTINNKFARQIRKEIKLHEIQAPSYNCNEAPIMDVNRIRELLPHRYPFQLVDKVV
FT                   AIGANHIVGVKNVTANEPFFQGHFPQEPVMPGVLQVEAMAQCGGLLVLNSVDEPERYST
FT                   YFMKIDGVKFRQKVVPGDTLLFRVELLAPIRRGISTMKGYVFVGEKVVCEAEFMAQIVK
FT                   NK"
FT   gene            139529..140296
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        139529..140296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0099"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37829.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPLAYIHPEAKIGENVEIGPFVFIDKNVVIGDNNTIMPNANIL
FT                   YGSRIGNGNTIFPGAVIGAIPQDLKFRGEETTAEIGDNNTIRENVTINRGTAAKGKTIV
FT                   GSNNLLMEGVHVAHDAIIGSGCIIGNATKMAGEIIIDDNAIISGAVLMHQFCRVGGYVM
FT                   VQGGSRFSKDIPPYIIAGREPIAYAGINIVGLRRRGFSNELIENIHNTYRIIYQNGMNV
FT                   TDALEQVRKEIPMSKEIEYIISFIENSQRGIIR"
FT   gene            140359..140922
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        140359..140922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0100"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37830.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYRFTLISDEVDDFIREIKIDSEATFFDLHEAILKAAGYKDDQM
FT                   TSFFICDDDWEKDQEITLEDMGSSSEEDSYIMRETRLSDLVEDEKQKLLYVFDPLAERV
FT                   FFIELSEIITGKDLDKAVCSRKAGEAPKQTVDFDEMMAKSNSGNLDIDENFYGDQDFDM
FT                   EDFDPEGFDMGGASSPDPYEQENY"
FT   gene            140974..141876
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        140974..141876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0101"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37831.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTLIVLIGPTGVGKTELSLSIAEHFRTSIVSADSRQLYADLKI
FT                   GTAAPTPEQLARVPHYFVGTLQLTDYYSAAQYEADVLAQLEILYQNHDTVILTGGSMMY
FT                   IDAICKGIDDIPTVDNETRQLMLRRYEQEGLDTLCAELRLLDPEYYKIVDLKNPKRVIH
FT                   ALEICYMTGKTYTSFRTRTHKERPFRIIKIGLTRDREELYDRINRRVDIMMQDGLLEEA
FT                   RQVYPFRHLNSLNTVGYKEMFKYLDGEWTLEFAIGKIKQNSRIYSRKQMTWFKRDKDIV
FT                   WFHPDQQTEIMQYIHSVNH"
FT   gene            141885..143924
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        141885..143924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0102"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 29, candidate
FT                   alpha-L-fucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37832.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLTFIMACVISLGATAQISEKAFEKWHQNKYSMFIHFGLYSE
FT                   LGGVWEGNPVTRGYSEQIQSFAGIFSDWYGDTALRFNPTLFDADAIVSLAKEAGMRSII
FT                   ITTKHHDGFCMFRTATTDYNSYDATPGKRDFIKEMAEACKRGGINFGIYFSLIDWHFPQ
FT                   AYPISSHNCDFITPQHHEFTKAQVTELLTNYGPISELWFDMGSNTPEQSKELYQLVHRL
FT                   QPDCMVSGRLGNDQYDFSVMADNTYPEGSLQTAWQTAASMFDETWSYRSWQKRGDVHTK
FT                   AMEKLRSLINVVSHGGNFLLNIGPKGDGSVVPFEREVLKEIGIWLKKNGEAIYGTEASP
FT                   FREQFEWGTITRKGNNLYLILSGNRPADGKITLNVPGCKLQKADIKAIQKGQEMIFTLP
FT                   ADAYGKDIQVICATFDQPVKPQPMAAQRTPNYSYSCFDYYSNYRSTVSYQWSINKSNLN
FT                   ALEFTYTPQENGKELLVEVDGIPYTVTLDAGKAQALNLPSKTVWGQRYFCGPGSGLFDA
FT                   PATIHTDPDKAPVRKGQWKEVNEEKAMFPSNILESYFLMQQVESPKAQDILVDVGAGNG
FT                   IEIYLNGKSVMKHLNPYRCKFREEKVLLPLQKGSNQIVVRIYNRFEKETGYLLRPSAEQ
FT                   VIYKQKFTLPQVAKGKVHTVVVKQNNLPSIHKDTELSNLKVEAK"
FT   gene            complement(144102..144875)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144102..144875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0103"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWL9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37833.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWVVKLLLLLFIPSFVGILFTVILGFNPGGWLQITTYALPPLL
FT                   TLAGGAFIVASRWKIPFLILMAAASMAFNIPLQNWLFHSADEVVRYHAVTDLYNLENNA
FT                   LYFTFDTLEVDYARRSSVTVTREVTRSMGRHRYRKEQKQYHFSVAPAFTDSLPHHKYEE
FT                   REVKAWVIPVRHEKGQAVVCYERCIFDLDDYQKAIDRSRCKLHHPQAPIIRPLYSQFIT
FT                   RQEWKGIFLNVAWIVLSVLIVLGVILNYQADRRKA"
FT   gene            complement(145131..146909)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145131..146909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0104"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   ATP/GTP-binding site"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37834.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLSVLSLSLVLSCTTLSAQKVYEISAFGLKANSSKNASPVLQK
FT                   ALAKIKAEYKEGEKVILRFPEGRYEFHEKGAAVREYYISNHDQTNPKKVGIALEDMKNL
FT                   TLDGQGSEFVFHGRMLPVSLLRSENCLLKNFSIDFENPHIAQVKIVENDPQDGIVFEPA
FT                   PWVDYRIAKDSIFEAYGEGWTMRHSWGIAFDGDTKHLVYNTSDIGCPTKGASEVAPRRI
FT                   HAPGWKDARLVPGTVVAMRGWGRPTPGIFLSHDVNTTIENVKVHYAEGMGLLAQLCENI
FT                   TLEKFGVCLKGDADPRYFTTQADATHFSGCKGKIVSCNGLYEGMMDDAINVHGTYLKVV
FT                   KRVDDRTLVGRYMHGQSWGFEWGCPGDEVQFIRSNTMELVGKQNKIISIRPYDKEQTEG
FT                   AREFLITFQEPVDQVINEQSGFGIENLTWTPEVLFSGNVIRNNRARGSLFSTPRKTIVE
FT                   NNLFDHTSGAAILLCGDCNGWFETGACRHVIIRKNRFVNALTNLFQFTNAVISIYPEIP
FT                   DLKGQQQYFHGGPEGGIVIEDNEFETFDAPILYAKSVDGLVFRNNTIKLNTEYKPFHPN
FT                   RNRFWLERVTNVTIAE"
FT   gene            complement(147270..148820)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147270..148820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0105"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37835.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKLLLVAGACVVLSACSPQAPTVHTTDKGTQWEWNEGTIVVK
FT                   SPERPAGQKSVIGLTAPKMEVVRVGFVGLGMRGPGAVSRFTHIPGTQIVALCDYDPKRA
FT                   EACQNILKKASMPKAAIYSGETGYEELCKRDDIDLVYIAADWLHHFPIAKCALENGKHV
FT                   AIEVPSAMNLQECWDLVNLSETTRKHCFILENCCYDWFEMNTLNMAQNGVFGEVIRAQG
FT                   AYIHNLSDFWDYYWKNGENDKLGWRLEFNMRHRGDVYATHGLGPVAQVLDIHRGDRMKT
FT                   LTAMDTKSVVGKGLVEAKTGSECTNFRNGDHTTTMIRTENGKVIEIQHNVMTPQPYNRL
FT                   YQLTGVKGFANKYPTEGYALGADQLSASGVQPKVDNLSSHGFLPQAEMDALVEKYQHPI
FT                   LKKYGEIAKEVGGHGGMDFIMDSRLVYCLQNGLPLDMDVYDLAEWCALAELGEISMDNN
FT                   CAAVEFPDFTRGEWNVVKGYKHAYASPEEEQASMEKAKAFTAKLKERGAKEWATEADK"
FT   gene            complement(149048..150859)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149048..150859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0106"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNIKYITFSALLCASMVSCDLDVVPPSDISTETFWKNEKDAWN
FT                   GLNALYAELPGMDIWDEMYTDNAHSHKPWEGPYELVQTNGITAGNDFGYGYSTVRIANN
FT                   FIINVDKCDISEGLKERMKAEARFFRAWQYLQLTTKFGKAYLFTDVPEYNAPYAKRDPA
FT                   EKVQAFILSELNEIAEILPDEYDGSYLYESSRITRAAALALRARAALYFGNYIEAEASA
FT                   GKVISEGHHSLFRVTSLNAAQQQEADEMEKYIDFAEVGIDKDKFVKGLFSYETLWHKEN
FT                   ANPGNPEYILTREYMADDNNCDWTRYTYIRPSQMGSGYSSFEPMQDLVDAYWSIDGKTL
FT                   PEIPSEETRRARFADMWMKYFAEPVGETYKSVAPAVFREKVPTLDIKSIPYMQEFRNRD
FT                   SRLYASILFPLKGWQETDFSGDFYYMWDPLKAGSDGNESWTGYNYRKLVSLTPYQGWQS
FT                   VEDYPIIRYAEVLLTYAEARVQNNGWDEKVQHALNDLRDRCGMPNVPNSLSKDAALELV
FT                   RNERRIELAAEGHRYDDIRRYGLEYCREAMNGESTAPCGGFDPVKKEWQKYVVIDKVWG
FT                   DRLLLMPIPTSAMDVNPLLKDDQNPGY"
FT   gene            complement(150877..154278)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150877..154278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0107"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37837.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTNQRLFYPQKVKRQLFCALVACAVCAIPVNAQSGTISLNKSN
FT                   VSMHTIMQEVEGQSDYTFFYNDNQIKLDKKVSVKAQNATIEQVLAQMFKNSGYTYKIVN
FT                   NQIIVSKANAVAAVEKQQQQQAKKVTGCVKDALGEPIIGASVVEKGAPTNGTITDFDGN
FT                   FTLTVSGNELQISYIGYLPQVVKVQSGVTSYNVTLKEDTKTLDEVVVIGYGTQKKVNLT
FT                   GAVASVSTDDIKDRVQTNVLSAIQGTVPGVTIISRPGSTPSINFRGRGNLGTSAPLYVI
FT                   DGAIADATVFSNLDPNTIESISFLKDAASSAIYGSRAAYGVVLVTTKGGKAEKMNVAYS
FT                   GYVGVKTPTYLPDVLDSWDYATLLNEAKYNANPSGGKNQAYTNEEIGWFRDGSNPDYYP
FT                   NTNWADLVLDKHVLTTQHSLNFSGGSEKVRFFSSVGYVFNDNFMPGVTDDRYNLNLNLQ
FT                   SDVTKWLTLKTGVKYIRNSSDTKNGTPWIANFVLVPSIMVAQQSNGEWGSIAGGKDATQ
FT                   TFMNSNPLRTLSFDNWSKSTTENTMYDLGFDLKPIENLVISGQLDYKRYEYKSKSYSAE
FT                   YPEVVHFETGKEIPGTGNSSPNSMSMYWISNSNMMTTLTAKYDLKLGQHAVNFLVGTSY
FT                   EHYKSERLYSKRTDFVSDGLEDIEQGNNISKDLPDGRGIVESKMLSYFGRINYSYKDRY
FT                   LFEANLRADASSRFHKDNRWGWFPSFSAGWRISEESFMKPIAWLNNLKLRASYGTLGNI
FT                   NNVGYYDYFELLSSNANYNFNDEPVKGVLEAQITNKTLGWETVALADFGLDVDLFDNKL
FT                   SVTADYYIKNTKDILLGYNVPAETGIWTKPVMNLAKVRNTGFELAATYRNKIGDLSYSV
FT                   SGNIATNNNEIVTLAGSDNMIQNGGDVVRYILKEGEAIGSYYGLETDGLYTQEEIDAGH
FT                   YYKYGRKPNAGDIKYVPQRENVEWGDDITDDDRTIIGKDVPDFTYGININLQWKNFELS
FT                   AFGQGVSGTSVAFESEQVFAFMLNSNPRKYHLSRWNEDNPNPNAACPRLYGGNYYDEYN
FT                   KHFSDYQLFDADYFRIKTISLGYMVPKDAVTRWGLSSLKFFLTGENLFTFRADKDMKDF
FT                   DPESSTGRGISAFGAKSVAFGVNVSF"
FT   gene            complement(154407..155381)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154407..155381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0108"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37838.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKNEDIIRKLFESKCSLSPEERAALNNYEYVNDTFHRQWEEMS
FT                   EEAVDLVREEKILNGIMKKVRGRRFPFIKKSFYKYGMAAMIAVCMVLSALLLMKNSGEE
FT                   IIYVVNTGYQSMDSVRLADGTKVMLNAGSRLTYPKEFSGEKREVQLSGQAFFEVTPDKT
FT                   HPFVVKTQKMDVTVLGTSFEVFSYDGDEEGETVLLTGKVKVEVLESNQQKGGSYVLKPN
FT                   EKLTYSKTDGISLTTIDADAYSSWRQGKRMSFKNETLEMILERLEKWYGQKIECVPHIA
FT                   RHYRFTFTMHSESLDLILNYISHSAPLNYRLISNDHYIIEEMK"
FT   gene            complement(155510..156106)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155510..156106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0109"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37839.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLFLTINNIFVQILYAMSEKELIILLKNGDEKAFTTLYRLYWSK
FT                   VYNFSRLYLSSITEVEEVVQEVFVKVWETRDFLRADDNFKGYLFIITRNLIFNQFRKSF
FT                   NENAYKLTVLSAAMDYYDMEDELSAADLKEFIKRMVGELPPRQQEVFKMSRDEHLTYKE
FT                   IATRLNISEKTVERHINEAIKFLKKNIMLYLIFIF"
FT   gene            complement(156318..158426)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156318..158426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0110"
FT                   /product="putative thiol:disulfide interchange protein
FT                   DsbE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFGILLLAMVSCCLLQAKDRVVKQPPFIARSSSTIEIDRVVVS
FT                   DTATVLDVKAFFRPHNWIQISNESYLLADNGEKYPIRSGNGITLGEKFWMPDSGEASFS
FT                   LIFPLLPPTVKVIDFIESDCEDCFKVWGIHLDGKLPELDLSDDVKKQKLNYAEPLPKAE
FT                   LKDGKSVITGRLLDYEKHYALPFSCRTCDLLTAKFEDTEIKVNEDGTFRTEIELCAPTT
FT                   VSFSVGRDIYFDVFLVPGGELDMAVNLRELSRSESKLLKGKRAGGKKVYFSGTMAALND
FT                   EMITDDEHLMDVWGMVHWNMNDLYNMTAGQYKAYWLKKYEETKSAICSDKKRSQAYREL
FT                   LLAQNDLLCTLTLTRVSSNLAYAYVQCSGLPAREAYQKFKQPELSDDFYDYIRQLNILN
FT                   SPVMLYANGYADLVRGMGYLRVKMDDELSDIFAFILSSDKVSAEDAKIIREFKADTDTG
FT                   KTSVYQEKMGELRIKYDELFKEFSSMQQDYILKKIIAGYLGTDQGLFFDLQKMMKYAQK
FT                   ISDFTPLTVHDFEEIRKMSDPYYLGRLTKMNNRLLETIDANKKKKGYTVNESGEVKDED
FT                   LFYSIISKFKGKVILVDFWATWCGPCKMAMKQMKPMKKDLEGKDIVYVFIAGENSPKET
FT                   WDNMIPDIHGEHYRVTAAQWKYLSKQFSIQGVPTYIIVDKEGAVIQKHTGFPGVDTVKK
FT                   ELMKALEK"
FT   gene            complement(158449..159639)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158449..159639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0111"
FT                   /product="putative thiol:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37841.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILALALFAVALVSCRQTMQTDGFKLSGHLEGLQVGDTLFLKT
FT                   FLLPDWKEDGTDTILVEKEGIFSAFIPMEHTTFYLLTHQPKVGEPLRSCIRGAEIIARV
FT                   GDDIKLEGSLDYLGAVRHSGGFYDNSLVARYDSLTASSNTEMIDIFSQILKYQDTKQND
FT                   SVAKYGQMYNEYHRPLMLKTVRDSLALKVNDMEYAAFMYASAFVFDATYKDVKERLAQF
FT                   TPEIQNSYFGQILDKQLLVLKNIEVGFAPAEFTVTDKDGRKVFLSDYKGKYVLIYHWGL
FT                   CPGTFWVNPKITDLYQKYHEKGLEVLGFTRDDLLKSLQGSSEEFKKDERVQGLLSHPWT
FT                   TVYTEDEGNGFIVKDLYFSGVPILMLISPDGITLARGYTKAYEEVKNLLDRNLGNK"
FT   gene            complement(159670..161013)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159670..161013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0112"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFVTLLLCMLPVSLFAQVNDGIRQAMDNYDYETVVTLIEPDCQ
FT                   DSLLLITKAQALKAMNRYPEAIGVLNSLILKDSTNTKVLIDLAECYKLTGNSRRAANCY
FT                   QKAMNLQPENKFFRLQFIRSLLASEDYEEARTACHGWLERDSLSATGYKYLGQAYEGLQ
FT                   DAASAFLSYNIAYRRDSLDAQTVARIAGIFNNNQQFKDAVDVTEVYRLSDTTNIDVNRQ
FT                   NAKAYCMLKEYGTAVKRYESLKELGDRSFLTLYYLGVSHYGDNWFYGAYDNLKEAYQKN
FT                   PMDVNVLYYLAKASARTSWKKEGVEYMEEAFRIAVPSDSMMVRLYDGLVECYDYAGDTK
FT                   KEVEALEKLYIYTKKNSILYKIACLYDWKEDEKNAIRYYRKYMATVSEDQRYALDEDGN
FT                   PVEDRITLYQQAWKRIKKIKEEGFFRGDIPTKSFPVEKKDTLALRHAK"
FT   gene            complement(161024..162910)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161024..162910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0113"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37843.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAFFVYIVKSAVCLAVFYLFYRLLLSRETFHRFNRIALLGILIL
FT                   SCAIPFVEVTMKEPMEVSQQLLTWEELLLMANLNRTATIETAPESVITWREALLMVYLL
FT                   GIVFFFLRNVWSLTRMLRLIKGSTLVRQENGITLITHQKKIAPFSWMKFVVISEKDLKE
FT                   NGEEILTHEYAHIRKRHSIDLLIADICIFFQWFNPASWLLKQELQNIHEFEADESVIAQ
FT                   GIDAKKYQLLLIKKAVGTRLYSMANSFNHSSLKKRITMMLKKKSNPWARLKYLYVLPLA
FT                   AIAVAAFARPEISSELDEISAVKVNDLTAIMKTEEVKSPEKHPAKEIKVQGQVLEKSTN
FT                   APVVGASVIIKGTTSGTITDLDGNFVISMPVGATLSVSYINMKTKELTITEKLIGKIKS
FT                   LKVYLEGEITTKTQEVVVVGYGGGEEASDEVPVFRVVEEMPEFPGGMGECLKFLGKNIK
FT                   YPVEAQKAGVQGKVIVQFVVEKDGNIANPKVVRSIDPDLDGEAIRVISIMPKWKPGMQK
FT                   GQPVRVKYTVPVTFRLDGKDIKSNEARHLELKTDTVFQENPLRIGKETFSLKDWKEKPL
FT                   LIVDGIEKPYSQMEKINVSDIESISVLKDAAGTAIYGAKAKNGVILITTKKQ"
FT   gene            complement(162944..163306)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162944..163306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0114"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLTAKEEEIMGYFWEKGPLFVKQLLDFYDEPRPHFNTLSTIVR
FT                   GLEEKGFLSHEVFGNTYQYYAVVSCDDFKKKTLKGVISKYFNNSYLGAVSSLVKEEEIS
FT                   LDELKQLIRDVEKAHE"
FT   gene            complement(163517..164740)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163517..164740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0115"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 88, candidate
FT                   delta-4,5 unsaturated glucuronyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37845.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKNLLVGIGLCLLSACTEVDNKLEVNRALEYCDRQVHRTLEVM
FT                   HGKGREVDYTMMPRNIMDGQYDWNYRKVSKEEWCGGFWPGILWYDYEYTQDPKIKEEAE
FT                   KFTASLKFLSEIPAYDHDLGFLVFCSYGNGYRLTGNPEYKQVIINTADSLSALFNPRVG
FT                   TMLSWPRNVKMFGGHNTIMDNMINLEMLFWAAKNGGNPYLFDIAVAHADKTMKYHFRPD
FT                   YTSYHVAVYDTLTGEFIKGVTHQGYSDDSMWARGQAWAIYGYTVVYRETKDVRYLDFVQ
FT                   KVTDVYLKNLPEDYVPYWDFNDPSIPDAPRDASAACVVASALLELSGYLPAEKALEYKQ
FT                   AAVKMLASLSSDKYQCGKSKPAFLLHSTGHLPAGSEIDASIIYADYYYMEALLRLKRLT
FT                   ENKPVIDE"
FT   gene            complement(164758..166407)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164758..166407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0116"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43, candidate
FT                   beta-xylosidase/alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVIIVALVCGAWQQADAQYVSKVWVSDQKDGTYINPIIHADY
FT                   SDPDVCAVGDDFYMTASSFGCTPGLPILHSKDLVNWRLANYALKEIEPTIFFNAPQHGK
FT                   GVWAPSIRYHNGEFFIYWGDPDWGIFMVKTKDPLGEWEKPVLVKAGKGMIDPTPLWDED
FT                   GKVYLVHAWAGSRAAFNSVITVCEMNAEGTKVISEPVLVFDGNDGVNHTIEGPKFYKRN
FT                   GYYYILAPAGGVVTGWQLALRSRNVYGPYESKIVMAQGDTDINGPHQGGWVETCTGESW
FT                   FINFQDKAMYGRVLHLNPVKWENDWPVIGEDKDGDGCGEPVKRYKKPDVGRIYPIETPI
FT                   ESDEFNTRQLGLQWEWHANYQDTFGFTSDLGYIRIYGHILSKDFVNFWEVPNLLLQKFP
FT                   AEEFTATAKLKVSAKADGQQSGLIVMGWDYGYLGVVKEGDKFILNQVVCKDAEQRSPET
FT                   VTHLAELPVSRRFGAGLYPNYERDIYLQVKVTGGGICYFSYSLDGRKYTLAGVPFTARQ
FT                   GKWIGAKVGLFSTAPYGKERGWVDADWFRIDK"
FT   gene            complement(166561..168498)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166561..168498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0117"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 97"
FT                   /note="related to alpha-glucosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIILIAYALTCTASLYAGHSKELKLTSPEGVHEVMFRQEKISS
FT                   SVNEIVYQVKYRGREVIGNSRAGLQLDNRTWELALARKINQVKCWMDNLEVDSVIYQPA
FT                   VNKSWHPLYGERSTVREAYNEATMYLSKKDGSNYRLNIEVRAYDEGIAFRYFFPEHPQA
FT                   IFHKVVGDLTEYTFSPGAMAWAEQWAQAPFEHLAINDIKQPVERALTVELSNGLWVALT
FT                   DADVDDWCLTKLVASPTKQNTLTSVMYSPVDIVTYYATPWKVIMAADKPGELLEHNDII
FT                   QNLNPPCEITDTDWIRPGKIMRETTITTEGAIATIDFCATHHIPYMLFDWQWYMPCTSH
FT                   DGDATKVVSKLDMPRVIAYGKEKGVGVWVYVNQHALMKQMRELFPLLHKWGVVGVKSGF
FT                   VQYASHRWATWLHDMVRLAAENKLLINIHDEFRPSGFSRTYPNLLTQEGIRGNEEFPDA
FT                   THNTILPFTRMINGAADYTICYFDKRLKNTHAHQLAASLIFYSPLQTIFWYDRPSFYQG
FT                   EPEIEWFENLQTVFDDTKVLEGAPGKHITMARRKGNEWFVGALTNNEGSAQSVNLSFLD
FT                   KGKTYLARIYTDGGDKIKTRTQVKCTRLLVDSSQIMQFALKPGGGAAMQLVPVTDQEIK
FT                   EYKKYKGQVL"
FT   gene            complement(168640..171276)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168640..171276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0118"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37848.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILVTFILWIGCMSAVQAQQHPCVYVSPADRASVLQKVKNEPW
FT                   AGEAFAAIRSKVEKYVDRHQTDPEWITFRLAMYWKDGERYTQCYLKKQNWDYGEGNAPV
FT                   PTVRMPGMRTWNKYVNVPLEDRTSYNETGDMWGINKLNPSEPSVKVPYKESGHMIRGNN
FT                   VEILTLAENAAFVYWVTGEEKFARFATDIFNVWLVGTYYMNPILDPEKSCGSVGGWEPG
FT                   GICGYYDYEQIHDDLVMHAAMAYDFAFDYLIRHPHAHLKAIGKDTKTVAAEVFKRFINI
FT                   GLVRGGKSGNWNVNGWNIMLRPMLVLDHNEAYADGKGKEYYLNLLVNESTPYHDAIPDI
FT                   LKTYDRVTGLWPESPGYSFGTVQSLLDWAAPLKRAGIDIIAGNPILQKAAMAVFPWMDD
FT                   AANMVVFGDSRGGSANFQTFENLLTYYTGTDNKEGVEKVASALNKGISQKKYSRNNAGW
FT                   TGLCTYTATIPSVRAESNERASYSPHHRFITMKNWEGDYKMMFTLYGGKKGYHLTPNGL
FT                   ALQFYAYGYALAPDAAAYESYWSKDHGYHQSPTGSNTVLPGYTEGDITIHAMEPMVKEG
FT                   EFVNDRELTPYLNFADVSAGEKRRMVAMVRTSGNSGYYVDIFRSDRADNDYLFHHVGTS
FT                   MEITDSEGNKLPGEALEKFDKTWHEGYHWFSNLHKSDYNQNFIASWSMPEDITARLWMT
FT                   GGEGREIYQVDAPPTTMNKGLTPGDICMPPMPTPALIVRQEGNNAHTHPFVSVYEAYKK
FT                   SGPNVLGVEALQGDDGCTGVKVNTADGYADYLFSATDMQAHHPSKRVSFCGGLGLIREK
FT                   EGQIQLMYLGCGRSLKKGNFVLESDHDVYAAIYMQHGVWYYSATGPVRVKIGKETKELN
FT                   EGYNQKL"
FT   gene            complement(171283..172368)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171283..172368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0119"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase class C"
FT                   /note="similar to other penicillin binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37849.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRGFVFILILAVGLVVTSCLRQGKQNVTYDFTPLDSIISTWMDK
FT                   GYYPGGAICVIKNDSVLFEKTYGSFTGDTKVYVASAGKWVAAAVIGAVVDRTDLSWDDP
FT                   VEKWLPQFRGDAKGDILLRQLLSHTSGVRPYLPAPRVDNYNHLDSAVTEILPLDTVFAP
FT                   GIRFEYGGLAMQIAGRMAEVAMGEEFEFLFQKLIAVPLEMTGSHFTPVNTDGGHAPMLG
FT                   GGLCTTLNDYIRFLKMIYHNGRFGNKEILKPETVQTMQVDQVRNAVVAPGEYVEKALGQ
FT                   HHTGIYGLGEWRELVDETTGEAYQISSPGWAGAYPWINKRDSVYGFFIAHVQGGANKKD
FT                   GFSSFYGSPVLSETVTKIVNQ"
FT   gene            complement(172446..174368)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172446..174368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37850.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKILVVAGLLAMSGALTAQSVYPGQHAGKLKRETVAPMKVKSF
FT                   DLKDVRLLPSRFRENMMRDSMWMASIEVNRLLHSFRTNAGVFAGREGGYMTVKKLGGWE
FT                   SLDCELRGHTTGHLLSAYGLMYAATGSEQFKQKGDSLVNGLAEVQTALGNGYLSAYPEE
FT                   LINRNIRGTSVWAPWYTLHKLFSGLIDQYLYSDNQKALEVVIRMADWAYHKLKPLDETT
FT                   RQKMIRNEFGGVNESFYNLYAITGDERHRWLAQFFYHNEVIDPLKELRDDLGTKHTNTF
FT                   IPKVIAEARNYELTEDENSRKLSDFFWHTMIDHHTFAPGCSSDKEHYFDPARFSKHVSG
FT                   YTGETCCTYNMLKLSRHLFCWTADAAIADYYERALYNHILGQQDPQTGMVTYFLPLLSG
FT                   SHKVYSTKENSFWCCVGSGFENHAKYGEAIYYHNDKGIYVNLFIPSVVNWREKGLTLRQ
FT                   ETDFPAEETTVLTIRAQNPVETTVYLRYPSWSKGVKVFVNGKKIAVKQKPGSYIAITRL
FT                   WKDGDRITADYPMCLRVETTPDNPQKGALVYGPVVLAGKRGTEGMQAPAPDSNPALYND
FT                   YYTYDYHIPAGLRTTLKLDVKHPERSVQRVGTELKFTTSQGDVIEPLYNIHRQRYVVYW
FT                   DLEKE"
FT   gene            complement(174495..175880)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174495..175880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0121"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 28"
FT                   /note="distantly related to polygalacturonases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLAFCFMVCCAVAQAQLVTYPEGLKTGMPHNDDYTVRVRVPG
FT                   GEWKDLFEYNVQVDMDRVQDASMVQFDMGSLVEVMVKKNNGTIHEVDIRPQVNDIRYVQ
FT                   YKNVITFMLDKPRYLSVEFNGDRLHNLHVFANPMETETYSKEEKGVMYFGPGVHRPKDL
FT                   PNNQIRIPSNTTVYLAPGAVVKAKLWVDKAENVRIVGRGILDHPIRGIEITDSKNVVVD
FT                   GITVINPDHYTVFGGGSVGVTIRNLKSFSCKGWSDGIDMMCCHDVLIDNVFMRNSDDCI
FT                   ALYNHRWNWWGGSDNITVQNSILWADIAHPINVGGHGDPESLIGETIENLIFRNIDILE
FT                   HDEDDVPYQGCMAIDAGDRNRVKNILFEDIRVESIQEGKLFHINIRFNPKYDKQPGQSI
FT                   DGVTFRNITYNGVGENPSLIKGLDKERMVRNITFENVVVNGEKIKDLKGFITNEYIEGI
FT                   KIK"
FT   gene            complement(175976..177394)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175976..177394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0122"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37852.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNGIELPGVSFWGGNILQDTDGKYHLFVCGWPEDSPKGHMFWSN
FT                   STVFHAVSDRLEGPFKIQNSVGKGHNPEAFQLKDGRVVVYVIDGYYIADGVDSKVWTYG
FT                   KFSFDSRDRKIIEGLSNLTFARRQDDSYLMVCRGGGVWISKDGLSPYMQLTDKRVYPDV
FT                   EGRFEDPVVWRDELQYHLIVNDWLGRIAFYQRSKDGVHWVTEQGEAYVPGVSFHKDGAV
FT                   EHWFKYERPKVFQDEKGRAVQMNFAVIDTIKWNDLPNDKHSSKNISIPLNKGMLLSVLN
FT                   EEEITPSTRTIEVKIAAESGFNPQTDVDVKSLRFGSFTEVNFGRGCKPVKTKVSGKDLI
FT                   VVFKAKGSGITSDEFAPKMIGKDKKGNMLYGYARLPYVNYRPALLSARRPLFDKEKGGL
FT                   KVEIQNFGLSASEPTEVEVICNGSSQRRIALKTLQPYEIECLMFDSDMLLSDDNASYEV
FT                   VFFQEGKEVERNKF"
FT   gene            complement(177753..178685)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177753..178685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0123"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37853.1"
FT                   /translation="MELQDKYIRFDWAVKRLLRHKANFGVLEGFLTVLIGDEIHIVEIL
FT                   ESEGNQQTENDKFNRVDIKALNSKNEIVIIEIQNTRELYYLERILYGVAKAITEHISLG
FT                   ETYYKVKKIYSISILYFDIGHGTDYLYHGQNIFKGVHTGDFLQVSTREKDAIVPRMPSE
FT                   IYPEYFLIRVNEFNKVAVTPLEEWIEYLKTGIIRPDTTAPGLGEAREKLKYYSMTPQER
FT                   HAYDEHLSALMIQNDVLDSAKLEGKIEGKIEGKIEGRLEGRAEGREEGREEGIKEGVLR
FT                   NARRMKEKGFSTEDIMEITGLTFEEVSQL"
FT   gene            complement(178876..180312)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178876..180312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0124"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 28"
FT                   /note="distantly related to polygalacturonases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37854.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMRTLCLTGLLWMMTCILYAQNQLITYTVPSDGVELKDDFTVR
FT                   VRQSGSGWKEVVTYPMKVDEVRQTKHHVELASMGYFDFSGQVEVSVTYNKGEVKSGRVR
FT                   PLSYGITPQISGSTMTFTLDRPRNLSIEVNGDIFHNLHLFANPIDENRPKKLKDKNLIY
FT                   FAPGIHQLPGDTLNVPSGKTVYVAGGAIVRGCIRAVNARDVKILGRGEVHPEGRGAGIS
FT                   IINSRNIYVEGLITTQCPTGGSDSVTIRNVKAVSSYGWGDGMNVFASNNVLFDGVFCRN
FT                   SDDCTTVYATRMGFHGGCRNVTMQNSTLWADVAHPIFIGLHGDVDRNEVMENLTYRNID
FT                   ILDHREMQVDYQGCLAINAGDNNLVRNVRFENIRIENFRQGQLVNLRIFYNKKYCKAPG
FT                   RGIENVLFKDITYNGDHAEFSHIVGYDEERMVKNIRFENLKINGKVISDDMTGKPAWYK
FT                   TSDMARFFVGEHVGDIVFVK"
FT   gene            complement(180512..182539)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180512..182539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0125"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37855.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIINKFFLASAVVMSLTACSDFLDKEPLSQGTEAIVFKTPEHF
FT                   EQAANALYNVIGWKNLDNKPSYGDIMDRGTDISGLGSNGGGSASEGNWSWDKPYSHIRT
FT                   CNILLEKAEAYDGSQSDIAQSVGTAYFFRAWQHFYLLQHFGGVPISDHVLTVSDGVLQA
FT                   PRNSRYEVAAFIMSDLREAVKRLPKETEIPEGSKGKVSKEAAKSFLARVLLYEATWEKY
FT                   VPAINYDLDGDGSSQGAGTVKPEGYPSITDMLTEAKQMSKEVIEEAESGTYKLWAECDS
FT                   LSYYYLFNIDDKGGNIPNFKSAGKSTNKEFIFSKKYDYDLSRGGINLSHSVMVGAATGM
FT                   SAQFGESFLCRNGLPIRISYTGSMSDAQNNPEFEGYATFIGEYRNRDYRFVGCTFLPDR
FT                   VSYSSRTEDGRQRMDASQPYPTPVFPKDNDHYDPTDPVYSSSCAVFHPTIRNNSTMGGY
FT                   SSRKYLIEGANRPDNTESADFPLIRLAEVHCIYAEATCELNNGNISDEDLNFSINKNRA
FT                   RAGVAPLTNALIANVWDAGYWDHATGKTICKKMNMLDEIRRERACELFGEGFRMDDLKR
FT                   WGIAHINLTGRKLGRHVLGTAYETEKANDATYFGEPCYYPEKYPLLYGLYEGSDPNDPD
FT                   YGRSIATLAGNLLYTQRDYLDPIPRQQIRLNPQLTQNPGW"
FT   gene            complement(182562..185888)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182562..185888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0126"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37856.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEFFKFSSRRILFSTVMASALLAGSPQTVFAEVNGVQTVMQTG
FT                   TVKGQVVDATGEPVIGATVQVKGTTNGTITDFDGNFTLNNVPEKGILVISYIGYKTQEV
FT                   NISGKTNVKVVLKEDTEVLDEVVVVGYGAQKKASLTSSISQIKGDEAFKNKGIANATVA
FT                   LQGEVPGLTITRTSTRPGSEGAEMKIRGDISVNGKSSPLVIIDGITGSLDELNAMDASD
FT                   IENISVLKDASAAIYGARSASGVVLVTTKRGKKGKAQISYSGSVSRTINGIQPPITNNR
FT                   EWLDMFYEAQYNDAAALNPSLTTADEIHKAVNWWIFNSFGGPTLDQSDIDPATGAPTVY
FT                   KGETLFNALRAGKVLTLQNGDKVERWDPNVYMMDYLYGQATSQKHSISISGADEKFSYR
FT                   ASLGYADNNSQLKVANDGEKKYSGRLNADYQATDALKFETSMSYDKRDIITPTTDVGAG
FT                   YFDPWFWTVYNKNGQAYDTFSGNRNPIGGLTQGGEKKNSLTTFRGSAKATYDFSKWVKG
FT                   LSISASGAYKTVQRNMQEVKNKVQYYDWVGTQTGNKQGPGQLKEEIAKWENITLGAFAN
FT                   YNRTFADVHSVSAMLGMTAEQETYKRVGAVRKSGAVYPGSGLADLDVWVNGNNNEAYGG
FT                   QNSWGLVSYLGRLNYTYADKYSIEVLGRRDGSSKLAKEQRWKNFYSISGFWRLSNEDFL
FT                   KDVSWLSDLKLRYNYGRTGSVEGIDNYERFATIKTGTTIFGVNPGTHTSLWVDGMRSAE
FT                   RTWETIDSHDVGVDFAFLSNRLRGSFDYFIKTNNGMFIDVQYPSILGAAAPKTNNGKFR
FT                   ARGWELALNWNDQIGQVKYNIGGSLSDAWSKVLELANNENVPNEGKNENRLIGMPRQAL
FT                   YVYQTDGIFQSADEVAAYYEKYYWNADHSGPKANNILPAPQEASTNTLRPGARKVVDLN
FT                   GDGAITKDDLYYAGDMAPRLTFGFKLGLEWKGIDFSAFFQGVGKQVLLRGGYLAAPWTT
FT                   NYVLQNKNFAGKMWSENNRDAEYTIASRDQNFNKWNYNNKDVSVQNNRYVRLKSLVVGY
FT                   SLPQKWISKAGLSKLRVYFSGDDLWEWTKVKDGYDPEYGENSNNTFPFSRLLTFGVDVT
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(185932..186447)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185932..186447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0127"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37857.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNISMKSTQLIEDSYTNYHHSVYLYIYYRIAHKEEAEDLAQDVY
FT                   VRLMDYDRMLCAETIKYFIFTIARNLVTDYLRRYYKRQEVTSYLYEHTVAYTNETELRV
FT                   VANDLEACEKYRLSLLPPRRRTIYAMSRFEDKSISDISAELNLSHRTVENHLRIGRHEV
FT                   REFIKQCI"
FT   gene            complement(186648..189461)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186648..189461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0128"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37858.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNVMKNILRFIFILFLIFLSLPIFSRSYAFRGLSVTEGLSDLVV
FT                   NAIYKDSLGYVWLGTGNSLECFDGIHFKHYLIPGSDEKLKRVNAIAEMPGNELWMGNGS
FT                   GLWRVSKQKNSLEPIARETIGYAVRSLLHDGKGILYIGTERGLFIYKGGSLNQIMIDPN
FT                   MLSAANSIGGLNLGEDGILWMATENGLYSLRLSDRKIEAYHNVMEEKHVCSFKNIARIG
FT                   SMLYLGTMGQGIISFDTQTKEFARFVDVGCNVISSLSGDGKSLLYVGTDGNGVHFVSTD
FT                   KKKVVRSMRHETGKDETLRSNSVYSVLVDKEGLIWVGFYQLGLDYTLYQSGLFSTYTYA
FT                   PFFDSRDMPVRALAIKEKEKLIGSRDGLFYIDEENHRYKSFKVPQLRSNMIFSCLYYQN
FT                   EYYIGTYGGGMYVLNPATLTLRDFEPDGGMPFSKGHIFCIKQDREKNLWIGTSLGIFCY
FT                   KDGRQIAHYTSANSKLPEGNVYEIYFDSTHKGWICTENGMCIWDPSARTLKTDVFPEGF
FT                   IHKEKIRVIYEDSNHDLYFFPDKGSLFISDLSMTIFRRLQPGTPLDGNDGMFIVEDREK
FT                   WLWLGTNNGLFRYDKKDHFIPYNFVDGIPSSIFTLCPPVRDENGIWFGNSKGLLYLDTV
FT                   RMNQRKSVPYSVAITDICVNGKSVVQSVVGDGGKSEISLEASQKNVTFYFSDFSYTAPA
FT                   FMSYEYQLEGEDTGWMALTGRSDITYYDLPSGNYTFKVRQMGNPESETQLTVKIASSIS
FT                   IWSIVFIVIAVVTGSIAVLYQKKKEVENEREELMPDSAKVIEKEIQPVEESHIVAEEKY
FT                   RTNKISVEECKRLAEKLEIVMHREKPYTNPNLKIADLAVSIGTSSHTLSYLFNQYLNRN
FT                   YYDYINDYRMAEFKRLVEKDEYAKYTLSALAELCGFSSRASFFRYFKKATNITPNEYIR
FT                   SIGKNNE"
FT   gene            complement(189620..192346)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189620..192346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37859.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIVLWICLLVTSVLYAQETSLSVKLSQGHPRYLTDSNGKVETQ
FT                   KLIKEEPWAQEVFEKLKQRTDRYADRGPEWLTSRLQMYWKTHATEVYIKGEYYDHAGGE
FT                   KAPAPTVMYTGARSHATNYVRPKLEDLKPYQEDARGMYLANGTLEGRPYEWVNISKTGN
FT                   IIQSINVEILGIARDAAFLWWMTGEKKYADLAASVFDTYMTGIYYRNVPKDLNHGHQQT
FT                   LVGMSSFEVIHEDAVNALVPLYDFLYDYLKTDKADKMDIYAGAFKKWADNIIDNGVPHN
FT                   NWNLMQARYIMSIGMILESDASYPDKKGGEYYIDYVLNRSSIRQWSLKQLADYGYDAET
FT                   GIWAECPGYSQVVVGDYTDMVTIFDRNLGMDLTEEIPVIKKAVAADPQYLFPDCMTMGF
FT                   GDTHPGKLNPAIFARMVANAQKHGKKYQERQFTAMLKLFDPDASKPATEKKNVRVAVTS
FT                   FFSDKPLVIDDKIPAGDINDYVTPTFYAPNASWLVQRNGMDKRHSLMIAQNASEGNHMH
FT                   ANGISMELYGKGYRLAPDGGIGLTLYSGLDYLEYYSQFPAHNTVCVDGISSYPVMKSNH
FT                   AFKLLNCYPEAGMKVDYQPVSYSEVFFREPESQADQNRMMSIVTTGEKNGYYVDIFRSR
FT                   KVEGGDKMHDYFYHNMGQTMNLTAADGSSLFLQPTEELAFAGAHIYAYSYLFDKKSAET
FT                   SKDIKTMFTIQMPDEDNISMNMWMKGAPERKVFSALSPMTEGLSRIPDMPYAIKEQPTL
FT                   TFVARQQGEAWNRPFVAVYEPSSVKEPGCISSVTFPEVESGVAGSHVGICIQQKEGRVD
FT                   RIISSDDAGHLCKSGEMTVQAAYALWGNKQGDDCIFFLGGGTLLKTPHVEISSLTVTDV
FT                   MLVYKEGVWKYAASAPCKVRMNGKEYNLLPGHDLRKL"
FT   gene            complement(192448..194049)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192448..194049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37860.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHVFLFGIFGWLLSFTLVAQTGIWQWSVPVHNFSTHPKNPESRA
FT                   YLWIPGQCEQVKAILVAQHNMEEISILEDEAFRQRMAELDVAQIWVCPSFNHGFDFTDG
FT                   AWETLDGLLADLAEESGYKELSTAPLIAIGHSAAASWPYYLAAYKPERTLACISVSGQW
FT                   PYHRDRWLCPDIWGERNINKIPCLETMGEYESAHTWSNEGLKERKEHPLLPLSMLACPA
FT                   EGHFAYTPEKAQYIALYIKKAMHYGHVDPTKEGWLMERWKKNEKPSCIPAPVNQFKGDP
FT                   AQAFWFFDREMIEATLAYQSRYYDMKPQLVSVSQNGKTVSQQNTHLQVHPAFIPQEDGI
FT                   TFQLTPVFLDTVPGESPRLSNWTDLPVGASIGHAGKAPVLQMITGPVVLVDSVTFRIQW
FT                   NRGTLWTDKKSDIVFSITHPGDEEYKPAVQQAQMIIPVKNTEGQQQYIKFATLPDIKRG
FT                   TKYVSLSAVSSCGLPVDFYVESGPAYVDGNRLILTAIPPKTTYPVKVTVIAWQYGKNSD
FT                   PKIKTAEPVKQTFYIR"
FT   gene            194185..196551
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        194185..196551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0131"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 3, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37861.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKHTLSVAITFLFCTPISGGIPDGIYHKGWIDFNKNGKMDLYEN
FT                   PKAPLEDRVQDLLSQMTLEEKTCQMATLYGSGRVLKDALPQNNWKTEVWKDGIGNIDEE
FT                   HNGLGAFKSEYSFPYAKHVNAKHTIQRWFVEKTRLGIPVDFTNEGIRGLCHDRATYFPA
FT                   QCGQGATWNKKLIARIGEVEAKEAVALGYTNIYSPILDIAQDPRWGRCVETYGEDPYLV
FT                   GELGKQMITSLQKYNLVATPKHFAVYSIPIGGRDGKTRTDPHVAPREMRTLYIEPFRMA
FT                   FQEAGALGVMSSYNDYDGEPITGSYHFLTEILRQEWGFKGYVVSDSEAVEFISNKHKVA
FT                   DTYEDGIAQAVNAGLNIRTHFTPPADFILPLRKAVDNGKISQETLDKRVAEILRIKFRL
FT                   GLFDNPYRGNGKQAEQIVHSKEHQAVSLEAARQSLVLLKNETNLLPLSKSIRSIAVIGP
FT                   NANEQTQLICRYGPANAPIKTVYQGIKELLPHTEVIYKKGCDIIDPHFPESEILDFPKT
FT                   AEEVQLMEEAIRAAKQAEVVVMVLGGNELTVREDRSRTSLNLPGRQEELLKAVCATGKP
FT                   IILVMLDGRASSINYAAAHIPAILHAWFPGEFCGQAVAEALFGDYNPGGRLAVTFPKSV
FT                   GQIPFAFPFKPGSDESSSTSVYGALYPFGHGLSYTTFTYSDLHISPSHQGVQGDIHVSC
FT                   KIKNTGKIKGDEVVQLYLRDEISSVTTYTKVLRGFERISLKAGEEQTVHFRLRPQDLGL
FT                   WDKNMNFRVELGSFKVMLGASSTDIRLHGQFEITP"
FT   gene            complement(196705..200130)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196705..200130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0132"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 92"
FT                   /note="related to an ill-defined alpha-1,2-mannosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37862.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFKISVLLKLGFYCLFLSIGLEMQARKFVHPGILHTTKSIERM
FT                   RAQIADKEYPAYGSFELLKSHHCSQADYQPFGPFEIISRDGEFRHTKSKMEQDFSAVYQ
FT                   NALMWVLTGEKTHAEKSLELLLGYAGTLKRIPETNDAPLLVGLEGLKIIYATEILRHTY
FT                   KKMTVVQFNEISRMIREVFLPVMENFYHRKPYTNGNWGPIVTKAYMAAAILWDNEEMYN
FT                   KAVDFYLHANDNGTIAHYISGDTGQIQESGRDQGHSMLGIGALATVCEIAWQQGDDLYS
FT                   ALDNRLMKGFEYVAKYNLGYNVPFAVWKDVTGKYSNWTEISNKGRGRYMPIFEMTYNHF
FT                   VIRKGMQMPYTEQVLRQIRPEGYDRDQPAFGSLLFNEAGTKKNYVDLVNPFVDSHRSRW
FT                   FFFSSACRPFGMVSLSPDTDTEHSWGSGYLYDSKQIRCFSHVHNWQMSGVAVMPTVGEF
FT                   KGHLGMNAYQSAFTHDGEIAKPGYHKVKLTDYDITAELTSTMRVGFHCYTFPKSDASYI
FT                   LFDTGAFLAHGPTAYSEVWKVSDKEIAGWEMMERTGRRPKDTPVYFYAQLSKPMDKVVS
FT                   WREGRIESNSNPERISGKNAGMAVRFKTEKDEKVMLKVAISYVSVEQARKNMLTELSGW
FT                   DFEQVKQSSFSEWNDWLGRIEVEGGSREQQIKLYTDLWHALLGRHVVSDADGHYMDMTS
FT                   DFPRIRQIPLGEDGKPLYNHHNFDAWWGSHWSLNILWSMAYPEVMDNFCNTMIDMYQNG
FT                   GLIPRGPSGGNYTYVMIGDPAVSFFASAYNKGIRNYDAELAYEGLRKNAFVGGIRDHAG
FT                   YEHSKTAYSGGMKYYEEWGYVPDGRKDVEGMHTTGASMTLEYAYQDWCLAQMAKTMGKL
FT                   QDYEFFMKRSKNYRNLWNPESGYMQPRGEDGNWLPYFDPLELTEKGGFCESNSAIYSHY
FT                   VPHDMAGLIELYGGADQYVKRLNANFEKSESYGFFRSNKTKEGNWTDYGNQPGTGMAHL
FT                   FSYAGAPWLTQKWVRKVKAAYCDVTPYGGYRDDEDQGQMGALGVLMAIGLFEVDGGCAE
FT                   KPFYEITSPLFDKVTIHLDNRYYSGKTFQIITKGNSTDNMYIQNASLNGKKWNKCWFYH
FT                   EDFIKGGTLELKLGAKPNKKWGVEELPPSFISSK"
FT   gene            complement(200127..202061)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200127..202061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0133"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 97"
FT                   /note="related to alpha-glucosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37863.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLYIGVLWMVFSLSILQAKEIKMSSPDEKYQFTLSDEGGNLHY
FT                   SLNWNAKETIKPSLLGIKANTIWRDHLSLGDMTTAEQDTVWHPVYGERSTIKDQYKAWS
FT                   VVINRQNSRDKLVLDIRAYNEGIAFRYRFPGGQYLKITDEFTEYTLPEGTKAYFTSRAQ
FT                   TPYEFLPLEGWPGESDRPLLLTLPEGPYVCLAEAQVVDYVRTKFKLSTEKKNTIQSAMY
FT                   GPVEDIAPYHTPWRVIMCADKPGQILEHNDLILNLNPSCKIKDTSWIKPGKVVREVTLT
FT                   TEGGKALVDFAVKRNLQYIHFDAGWYGFEYDKVSDATTVTLDPRRNPDINALNLKEVVA
FT                   YAKERGIGVILYVNQRALQQQLDEILPLYKSWGIAGIKFGFVQVGSQVWTKWMHEAIKK
FT                   CADYGLMVDVHDEYRPTGFSRTYPNLMTQEGIRGNEEFPDATHNATLPFTRFIAGAADY
FT                   TICYYRQDFGRLNADKDSYGVPRSKSIQTTPAHQLALAAVYYSPLQYMYWYDKPSDSQD
FT                   EPELKFFDDVYTTWDDTKVLQGEVGEFITIARRKGEEWFIGSITNNEKRVLSVSLDFLP
FT                   EGKNYIAEIYTDGDKSVKTRTKVRVSTYRVSNKTKLNFCLKASGGGAVRLVPDDGNIKS
FT                   VKNYKQQRL"
FT   gene            complement(202213..204039)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202213..204039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0134"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37864.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKNIFTKGFLLASVFALSGCSSFLDEKNWSSQSAEEYYATAEG
FT                   YESLINGAYSTLKSVYNTTNYFLLTQLGTDLGTQNDGTATNALNQYTVDYTNDNGTVYN
FT                   QWKVLYESLKNVNAAIGRAAMVVTKDQDIFDGIDKEILAQRVAEAKFLRALYLFEIVKN
FT                   WGQAPLILEEPTSPSTTSQLDSGFDFYRQILADLQDVMDSSLPMKQTSANYGRVSKAAA
FT                   KHLRSLVYLTRGYQSYAEADDFKKAYDDAVDVIKNSGHTLLDDYAMVHRQANEENDEII
FT                   FSLNFSAGAGWNNNIQTEFYLFVYREGWTDLGFSSIYCNDYASVMPTKYSYLLFDWKKD
FT                   RRTEVTFMSPLNGDPATSIDGRAYGRNWFESTNGVNVAKGDTVIYFPVPGESGYKQYTD
FT                   AEKAAANNRGRFFYNYPEGSYADAGNDDYYKTGYQSFNAKSRVWLPVWKFKDCNTRYNS
FT                   SGTVENGTRDIYLFRLAETYLIAAEAAVKMGDNSNALYYINQIRKRAMNNAPEGGLQEY
FT                   VGTVTLDNVLDERALELYGEAPRWNDLQRTGKLAERVLKYNWDVTNITGGLIQTQLSEA
FT                   TFKSKYGLRPIPVTWLNTLSNGQELGNNPGWE"
FT   gene            complement(204050..207127)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204050..207127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0135"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKDKFLLLMVLSCLPLGNAVAEQTGAGLYSPINQEVLQNTVKI
FT                   TGQVIDPNGEPIIGATVMEKGTTNGIVTDLDGNFSLTVFPSHKLQISYVGFQTQELNIG
FT                   SNRSFKIVLKEDTELLDEVVVVGYGSVKKSDLTGAVASVSTQDLIRSGRTDAVGAMQGA
FT                   LPGVQIQRSNSKPGGEYNILIRGLNTISGSTSPLIVVDGVPGASLSNLNPDDIEKIDIL
FT                   KDASSTAIYGSRATNGVVMVTTKRGKIGKVKIDYSGYAGYRKYTNMPDMMSGEEYVQLA
FT                   REAKRAGNNNKYVDDSQIFTASELKAIQDGNYFDWVDAVSSPAFMTNHTISATGGNEMA
FT                   TYALSAGYYFEDGMLEPQEYSRYNLRAVVDVEPSKYMKFGINMYGTHSVRDTGNSDLLQ
FT                   DAFRLRPTYHPTDLVTGEEMWAYSNGQYNALTTMKNELNKTKKYNLLSNIYLAITPIKG
FT                   LTLKTTFSPDINLEEIGQYRGKYTKANKGQNKATSNYAKNSYVDWVWDNLVNYNFELKD
FT                   HRVDLTGVFSMQQSQDEKLKGIGNGLSYNSLWYNLAGGSASNTSSSGFTKTNLMSYLAR
FT                   ANYVYKDKYFVTASIRFDGSSKLAEGNKWGSFPSAAVAWRVSGEEFMKSLSWLSNLKLR
FT                   LSYGQTGNDNVSAYQTQGSISGAKYYTFGSSESIGYVPNNLRNLDLGWERTTEYNVGLD
FT                   FGFFNNRISGSVEYYNRLTEDLIMNKTVPVTTGYSSVKANVGSVRNEGFEVNINSDNIR
FT                   TKDFSWRTSLNFAYNKNKIVDLQYKENLTSRGLSLAGMSGDYSNLWIIGQPIDINYNLM
FT                   TLGVWQLDEAEEAAKYGCKPGQYKPLDLNEDGVIDDKDRVIDGKRTPDWTGGMTNTFTY
FT                   KEFDLSFQAAFQAGARARNQFYVSYALENNNLNFNNLRKDYWTPENPTNASAQPSNMGT
FT                   YRSKAGSWGNAKSEMSHTMFSSNFLKISYITLGYTFKPSVLEKMKLGNLRLYATVQNPF
FT                   IFCAKDVVDPEQLNVSINTSDAMTRNVIFGINLSFK"
FT   gene            complement(207253..207798)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207253..207798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0136"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37866.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQSIDISLYQKGDIALEDIYKKFKNCFMRYAGKVLSSEFYAED
FT                   VVQDVFIGLFQQTNYFVSEAAALKYIYAAIYNRCIDLVRHRQIAQRYEEIYSNEKNRVV
FT                   HINGYNDLLAKEFFVIVEKRINSLPPKCKQIFIMKFQKEFSNPEISRNLGLSLRTIENQ
FT                   LYIARGVLRKQTDRYLCS"
FT   gene            complement(207823..209049)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207823..209049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0137"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 88, candidate
FT                   delta-4,5 unsaturated glucuronyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37867.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRTFFILVFIFLVSLGCFSCKTTATDDFSIDSEIAYCRSQAMR
FT                   TLVSIPSLDKIPNSMDLDSIKWRYTQVGSWTCGFWPGILWYLYEDTKDNMWREAAGKVT
FT                   DMIAPLAYRKAKSHDSGFIMMCSLGNGYRLTGKPEYKEGLLHAADSLAMLYNPVVGTIL
FT                   SWPGMVKKENWPHNTIIDNMMNLELLFWAARNGGGQYLYDIACKHAETTMKHQFRKDYS
FT                   CYHVAVYDTLDGHFIKGVTHQGLSDDSMWARGQAWAIYGYTMVYRETHDVRFLDFARKV
FT                   SDVYLSRIPEDMIPYWDFNAPELSSGEPKDASAAAITASALLELSTYINNSDSASFYRN
FT                   KAVEMLQILSSPAYQARNKKDAFLLHSVGHMNKGWEVDASISYADYYYLEALVRLKRLK
FT                   EKQSVLANL"
FT   gene            complement(209285..212107)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209285..212107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0138"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNASYMEGNLWLYRLYFRVVILLWLPVSLSAVDLPNLTFRTITI
FT                   SDGLSNNIINTIYKDKRGFIWLGTQTGLDRFDGINVKSFLQFSGRTIFSIAETDSVYLW
FT                   VGTDKGLWKLDRKTDQVESVTLDTKSLEVRSVFVSQTGRLLVGTTHGLFIYQESAFRKV
FT                   LFGSNALSSINFITGIVEGYKDTFWLTSQGGLIEYNIETGQSKVYTYQDDEKFVSYFSC
FT                   LALLKEKLYLGTAGSGMLVFDIGKAAFSICPEVENGYIKSIITVNDEIWVGTNGSGIRI
FT                   ISASTGKELSAIEHTSNADAICSNAVYSLLKEDDMLWVGTYMGGLSYTPAHGSFFSVYS
FT                   YPELFNSYNMNVRAFWVDADGKKVIGTRDGLYYISETEQRIRHYTHRNSILRSDIILSV
FT                   KPFNRDFLIGTYGGGLYLLHRNTGELSFFQSDQCFMQGSFNGYERDGNNKLWIGSSKGV
FT                   YVYDHLTGEYEVYNSRNSSLSVNSVFSLKADSKGRMWLGTGGAVFMYDRAAGVFKSDVF
FT                   PEHVLPYTKSVRFIYEDKKKNLWFCDDKEGVVKVDESFTTFEHITIDDFLPNNSVMSIV
FT                   EDPKNGGLWFATQRGLLYIKEEENYHKIFSLYDGIPGYIFNSPVQITDDNTIWWGNECG
FT                   LVCYDAAKSWSEIGTKEVQPPVITSISVAGRPLCPGETLMPVSAPFIDEVFLSVNDNNI
FT                   SFTFSALNYAVENTDLYEYCLEEYDKEWKTLMKGNQVSYTELPVGDYMFRVRAASNPAA
FT                   IKAVRVVVAGNTPFIRWIVVLSVVVCCILIYFYSGLLGKYRTMKEYINKKTESSEENRK
FT                   EKYQKSRMEEKTAMLIIGKLNECMEKDRLYLNPDLKLQDVAKVVKCNTGELSQVLNMFM
FT                   NIGFTDYVNKYRIDEFIKRIQDKSASRYTLVSLSEQCGFSSRTSFFRSFKKFKGMSPAE
FT                   YIKEHGIFIE"
FT   gene            complement(212263..212336)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0139"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA85"
FT   tRNA            complement(212263..212336)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0139"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: AUG"
FT   gene            complement(212396..212472)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0140"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA84"
FT   tRNA            complement(212396..212472)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0140"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: AUG"
FT   gene            212676..213062
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        212676..213062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0141"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37869.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKEKIRLEYMLKAGSGNIVWSIISTPSGLETWFADKVIFKDKVF
FT                   TFYWGKTETRQAEVTNFRVNSFIRFRWLDDEDPKAYFELKMVYNELTSDYMLEVIDWAA
FT                   PDEVEDTKELWDSEIEKLKRVSGL"
FT   gene            213146..215044
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        213146..215044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0142"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37870.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIKKLDIFILKSFLMLFIGTFFICLFIFMMQFLWRYVDELVGK
FT                   GLEMSVLAQFFFYSALTLIPLSLPLAILLAALMTFGNFGERYELLSMKAAGIPLLRIIR
FT                   PLIIFCTFLCCTSFYFQNVIAPKAQIKLLTLLVSMKQTSPELDIPEGVFYDEIEGYNIY
FT                   VKQKDRETGMLKDVLIYNFSDGFENAHIIWASEGKMEMTADKQHLYLHLYNGEQFENLK
FT                   SQTISSNNVPYRRETFREKHTIIEFDGGFNMVDGSFLSDRSDSKNMIEISQSIDSLNHR
FT                   ADSLGRSMYNEIKASTYRNIVLSKTDSAKIVETNNKINVDSLFNSYTLAEKDKTLGSAA
FT                   DRTEALASEWSMKSYQTTDADNNIRKHEADWHKKITLSLSCLIFFFIGAPLGAIIRKGG
FT                   LGMPVVVSVLIFVIYYIIDSGATRVAKSGEMNMVLGVWMSTIVLAPIGAFFTYKSNNDS
FT                   VVFNAEVYINFFRMLLGLRPSRHVFKKEVIIEDPDYPRIQTELEKLCNICNEYAIKHRL
FT                   ADAPNYIRIFANKGHDDVIADISAKMELLIEELSNSKDGVLLEYLNKYPILSTKAHKSP
FT                   FDNQWLNLLAGIIVPIGLFFYFRIWRFSIRLDKDLKNIIKTNREIQERINNKSFII"
FT   gene            215047..216261
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        215047..216261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0143"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37871.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELKLNTIEEAIADFREGKFVIVVDDEDRENEGDLIVAAEKITP
FT                   EQVNFMLKHARGVLCAPITISRCKELELPHQVDTNTSVLGTPFTVTVDKLEGCSTGVSI
FT                   HDRAATIRALADPTSTPETFGRPGHVNPLYAQDKGVLRRAGHTEACIDMARLAGLYPAA
FT                   ALMEIMSEDGTMARLPELRKMADEWGLKLISIRDLIAYRLKQESLVEKGVEVDMPTEYG
FT                   HFRLIPFRQKSNGLEHIAIIKGDIKEGEPVLVRVHSSCATGDIFGSMRCDCGEQLHKAL
FT                   QMIEKEGKGAVVYLNQEGRGIGLMEKMKAYKLQENGVDTVEANILLGHQADERDYGVGA
FT                   QILRSIGVTQMRLLTNNPVKRVGLESYGLSIVENVPIEITPNKYNERYLKTKKDRMGHT
FT                   LHFNK"
FT   gene            216387..217580
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        216387..217580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0144"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37872.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLSDRLNRLSPSATLAMSQKSNELKAQGVDVINLSVGEPDFNT
FT                   PDHIKEAAKKAVDDNFSRYSPVPGYPALRNAIVAKLKNENGLDYTAAQISCANGAKQSV
FT                   CNTIMALVNDGDEVIVPAPYWVSYPEMVKLADGTPVIITAGIDQDFKITPAQLEAAITP
FT                   KTKALILCSPSNPTGSVYTKEELAGLAAVLAKHPQVYVIADEIYEHITYSGKHESIAQF
FT                   PEIHDNVIIVNGVSKAYAMTGWRIGFIAGPEWIVKAVNKLQGQYTSGPCSVSQKAAEAA
FT                   YTGTQAPVEEMRQAFQRRRDLIVKLAKEIPGFEVNNPQGAFYLFPKCDSFFGKSAGDRN
FT                   INNADDLAMYLLEVGHVACVGGTSFGSPECIRMSYATSDENIIEAMRRIKEALALLK"
FT   gene            complement(218043..221021)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218043..221021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0145"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 3, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNVLLFISLCVVGCVMTYAQQMPGLLQKGKADTQDCKAWVDEQ
FT                   LSEMSLKEKIGQLFIHTVAPLQTQRNKNNIYAAIKEYKVGGLLFSGGQLSDQVLLTNYA
FT                   QSLAEVPLLITFDGEWGLAMRLKGTPRFPRNRVLGCIQDNELLYEYGKEVARQCKEIGV
FT                   QINFAPVADVDVNPRNPVINTRSFGGDPRNVAQKVVAYARGLEDGGVLSVCKHFPGHGD
FT                   TEVDSHKALPVLNFDRARLDSIELFPFKEAVKAGLGGMMVGHLEVPELGKNPASISSHI
FT                   IYNLLCRELGFQGLVFTDALEMKGISQNENICAQALIAGNDLLLAPRNLKRELDGVLNA
FT                   VKSGKLSEELITEKCRKVLTYKYVLGLKNKPHIQLSGLEKRLNRPETKELILRLQKAAI
FT                   TVPANVNGILPLDSKLRGTVVLNIGKTPGAGLAFYNRLQNTLSLTRVVARPDSMEAIRK
FT                   RLLGSQRVIVVVTSDDYKKYKTMLDSLPADLPVIYVFLMPLKSMLDMEGYWKKAAAVVL
FT                   GHTDESVIQEYVADVLVGKAVADGRLSVAVADLFKPGDGVTITPKVSRIYRPEDYGMDS
FT                   KILEKIDRIAMEGIKAKAYPGCQILILKDGKPVYDKSFGTFTYESDRKVEKDDLYDLAS
FT                   LTKTTATLLAVMKLYDEGKFGLTDRISQYIPALKGTDKERVTIEELLLHQSGIPAFWPF
FT                   YKETIDKDSYKGSFYRARPDASHHTQIDTRLYVIDKFDYRKELMAKTFSADYPLQVADS
FT                   MFLHRSFRDSIMVQIGRIPLKDRRYRYSCLNFMLLKEMVENISKMPMNLFLDKEFYKPM
FT                   EMNCTAYLPLRQFKKEEIVPTVKADYLRKGKVLQGYVHDESAAFMGGVSGNAGLFSTAR
FT                   DVAKVYQLLIDGGVYNGKRYLSRETCDLFLTHTSKISRRGLGFDKPDVNNSVKSPCAEE
FT                   APEEVIGHTGFTGTCAWADPKNHLVFVFLSNRIYPRPFDHKQLMRLNIRPRMQQVMYQA
FT                   LMK"
FT   gene            complement(221067..221909)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221067..221909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0146"
FT                   /product="5'-nucleotidase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIYVLFTALCVCCALAAQDIKELLILHTNDTHSRVEPIPITDP
FT                   NPEFAGKAGFVRRVTLIKEIRKQDKDLLLFDCGDFSQGSPFYNMFGGEVEVKLMNEMGY
FT                   DAGIIGNHEFDLGLDNMARLFKMADFPVVCANYGVQGTVLEGLVKPYVILERKGIKVGV
FT                   FGLSPALEGLVQAKNCEGVVFENPIEAAQRVADILKNREKCDLVVCLSHLGWQGKPYSD
FT                   ETLILNTRNIDIVLGGHSHSYFDKTLFYKNLDGKEIPLQQMGKNAVYVGKMKVRMEKN"
FT   gene            complement(221921..222700)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221921..222700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0147"
FT                   /product="putative 5'-nucleotidase/2',3'-cyclic
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNRIMCIIPAGIVAGIFMFSSCHSGYSLASVEGSRIEVTAALD
FT                   ANPDSAAIAVLAPYQKTVDSIMSPVIGQSARFMDRFRPESELSNLVADILRYSASAYIG
FT                   RMADVGVTNMGGLRTALPEGDITYGNIYEITPFENTLCIVTMNGVLLRELFENIAAVHG
FT                   EGLSGACLEISGDGKLLDATVAGKEIEDSKEYKVATLDYLAEGNDHMTAFAKVGDADKL
FT                   LPEKATVRQLFLNYVNEQTKAGKKIDSKIEGRITVKE"
FT   gene            222898..223251
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        222898..223251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0148"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37876.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIKIAEEAFATGKQHPSFKAGDTITVAYRIVEGSKERVQLYRG
FT                   VVIKIAGHGDKKRFTVRKMSGTVGVERIFPIESPAIDSITVNKVGKVRRAKLYYLRALT
FT                   GKKARIQEKRVNQ"
FT   gene            complement(223706..227986)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223706..227986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0149"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator, hybrid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37877.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHIYALWAFFILFSQSIAASVEVRSTHMTTGDGVANNSIRYIY
FT                   QDSKGFIWMGTLNGLSRYDGNSFVTYRPEGGNKISLIDHRIRDLEEDKNGFLWIATSAE
FT                   LFSCYDLKKDCFVDFTGCGEYEQLYSYKMTDREGNVWLWQDGNGCRKVTYMNGEFTSVV
FT                   FKKENNNLPSNNVTYISEDEQGRVWIGSHDGIAQVVGDKAVLVEENHDASKMMSFGKDV
FT                   FFLSGTGTISLKREGEDSRIVTRLGEGSKVYSTMRLQNDWIVFTEDGSYVFNLRTHQVS
FT                   RDTELNIARGQVQIDNRGNFWIYNHTGKVWYVNAKTRFVKSFQLIPADKVNYIDEERYH
FT                   IVHDSRDIVWISTYGNGLFAYDLATDELQHFESNINGFSHITSNFLQYIMEDRAGGIWV
FT                   SSEYTGISRLSVLNEGAERVFPEDETLSDRSNTVRMINRMPDDKIWLGTRRGGLYIYDP
FT                   HLKTIESSRYFDSNIYAVEEGADGSIWLGSRGNGLSIDGKWYTYHSDDPLSIGNNNIFT
FT                   LYRDRKNRMWIGTFGGGLNLAVKEKDKYVFKRFLNNFYSQRQIRVIQEDNNGWIWVGTS
FT                   AGVYIFNPDSLMNDPDNYITYNNGKLRSNEIKCIHQDSKGRIWVGTSGKGFSMCMPEGD
FT                   YRNLTFEHYDGSDGLVNSMVQSIVEDREGKLWVATEYGISRFDPDTHAFENFFFSAYAL
FT                   GNVYSENSGCVSKDGKLMFGSNYGLVVITPGKIVNNSTVTPMAAFTNLRINGIAMRPGD
FT                   VDSPLDRSLIYTDEIELKYFQNSFVIDFSTFDYSGTNSTKYTYRLDNYDKEWSIPSSLN
FT                   FAAYKNLAPGTYKLRVKACNGVGVWGDKETVLKIIVVPPFWKTTWAFFIYAILIGVALY
FT                   ITFRLMRDFNTLRNRIQVEKQLTEYKLVFFTNISHEFRTPLTLIQGALEKMQRGGKIPK
FT                   EMAYSLKVMDKSTQRMLRLINQLLEFRKMQNNKLALSLEETDVMAFLYEIFLSFNDAAE
FT                   SKNMDFKFLPSVASYKMFIDKGYLDKVTYNLLSNAFKYTPSGGKVTFSVTVDEAKKQLV
FT                   ISVADSGVGIPKEKRNELFKRFMQSSFSGSSVGVGLHLTHELVCVHKGTIVYTENEGGG
FT                   SIFTVSLPTDISVYEEKDFLIPHNVLLEEEEVHHAAVLAEEISAQEGGVELPSAPLNKR
FT                   KVLIIEDDNDVREFLKEEVGQYFEVVAEADGPSGLERARTYDADLIICDVLMPGMTGFE
FT                   VTRKLKNDFDTSHIPIILLTAMSSAESHLEGVESGADAYITKPFSPKLLLARAFKLIEQ
FT                   REKLREKFSNDPNMVRPAICTSDKDKEFADRLQMVMDQQIGNAQFTIDEFASMMGLGRT
FT                   VFYRKVRGVTGYSPNEYIRIIRMKKAAELLLENRYTVAEVSYKVGINDPFYFSKCFKQQ
FT                   FGVAPSVYLRGKEESGIQETENKE"
FT   gene            complement(228067..228381)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228067..228381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KWR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREAFKMFLKPGFEKEYEKRHAAIWPELKKMLSDGGVYDYSIYW
FT                   DKDTNILFACQKTKGEESSQDMGANPIVQKWWDYMADIMEVNPDNSPVTIPLPEVFHMD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(228419..229834)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228419..229834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0151"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, putative
FT                   cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37879.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKTLSMMGALLLLAGTGANAQKKKEVLNDSNTPLHLLQPAYKV
FT                   PYGMLTTEEIKADMDRVLRYLEKNTPTRVVDKNTGKVITDYANMTADAQLERGAFRLAS
FT                   YEWGVTYSAMLAAAEATGDQAYYKYVTDRFQFLAEVAPHFRKVLEKYGTVDPQMKQILT
FT                   PHALDDAGAVCAAMVKVQMKENSPELKPLIDNYMDFIVNKEYRLADGTFARTRPQHNTL
FT                   WLDDMFMGIPPVAWYSCIAGDKKQMYLSEAVRQIFQFADRMWVPGKNLFRHGWVEGMQD
FT                   HPAFHWGRANGWALLTMCEVLDVLPEDYPQRDKILELFRAHVRGLAACQSGEGFWHQLL
FT                   DRNDSYLETSATAIYVYCFAHAINKGWIDAMAYGPVAQLGWHAVTTQINVEGQVDGTCV
FT                   GTGMAFDPAFYYYRPVNVYAAHGYGPVLWAGAEMINLLNKQHPKMNDSAVQYYRTEQKT
FT                   SEPIFHVMDGETK"
FT   gene            complement(229847..231754)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229847..231754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0152"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide lyase family 11, candidate
FT                   rhamnogalacturonan lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQKKLWSALAALCVATGTVAQPAYNYSKLQKEQLGRGVVAIRE
FT                   NPSDVVVSWRYLSSDPINTSFNVYRNGEKIAEVPHSTGTFYRDTYSGNEKAVYTVKPVI
FT                   NGVETGKLNGNYTLPANAPSGYIDIPLDRPAEGVTPSGQKYTYSPNDASIGDVDGDGEY
FT                   EIILKWDPSNAHDNAHDGYTGNVYFDCYRLTGEKLWRIDLGHNVRAGAHYTQFMVFDLD
FT                   GDGKAEVVMKTSDGTKDGKGKIIGDAKADYREPGITDGNSHGNTPRNQGRILTGNEYLT
FT                   VFNGLTGEAMKTIDYVPARGKLTDWGDNRANRSDRFLACVAYLDGVHPSVVMCRGYYTR
FT                   TVLAAFDWDGKNLKQHWVFDSNNPGCEDYAGQGNHNLRVGDVDGDGCDEIMYGSCAIDH
FT                   DGKGLYSTRMGHGDAMHLTQFAPGLKGLQVWDCHENKKDGSTFRNAATGEVLFQVKSSI
FT                   DVGRCMAADVDPRNPGVEMWSSDSKGVRNIKGEVIRPDLKSFSVNMAVWWDGDLLRELL
FT                   DKNRITKYDWEDDVCRPLMIFDGTDSNNGTKSHPCLQGDIIGDWREEVLLRTEDNSALR
FT                   LYVSRIPTEYRFHTFLEDPVYRISIATQNVAYNQPTQPGFYFGPDLKEGIFRGYEFKNE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(231751..233139)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231751..233139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0153"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 28, candidate
FT                   polygalacturonase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37881.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTFLKSLAGIAAVAFAVSCTAPAPKYKTVVVDAPFAMEPIKEC
FT                   VFPEQDFSIVDYGAVKGGETVNTEAIAKAIAACNKAGGGRVVIPEGEWLTGPVHFKSNV
FT                   NLHLEENAILRFTDNPSDYLPAVMTSWEGMECYNYSPLLYAMDCENIAITGKGTLAPIM
FT                   DTWKIWFKRPKPHMDALKELYTMASTDVPVEQRQMAKGENHLRPHLIHFNRCKNVLLDE
FT                   FKIRQSPFWTIHLYMCDGGIVRNLDVKAHGHNNDGIDLEMSRNFLIENCVFDQGDDAVV
FT                   IKAGRNQDAWRLNTPCENIVIRHCNILKGHTLLGIGSEMSGGVRNVYMHNCTAPDSVFR
FT                   LFFAKTNHRRGGFIENIWMKNVKAGKMQRVLEVDTDVLYQWRDLVPTYQDSITFINGLY
FT                   MDSVTCDRTEAVYDLKGDARLPIKNVEIRNVTVGEVTKFVKNVVNAENVVEENIIYKEK
FT                   QDKQ"
FT   gene            complement(233203..235554)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233203..235554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0154"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37882.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKKLISFLAFFLAVLSVYGQNPFILKSGEPVTIACGNSEEEVV
FT                   HTALNLLNRDVESVFSTRIIVTPESKKGMIIVGTIGQSDLIDKAGVDLSPIKNKKEAFL
FT                   LAVSSTGKLVIAGSDKRGTAYGVMELSRLIGVSPWEWWADATPAKKEIFQLPASYRNMQ
FT                   SPSVEYRGIFINDEDWGLTPWSWQTYEPSDVKGQIGPKTHERIFELLLRLRANTFWPAM
FT                   HGCSVPFYFTPGNKEVADKFGIFIGTSHCEPMMRNTNGEWKRDGVGEYDYVHNSAHVLS
FT                   FWEQRVKEVAGLDNLYTLGMRGVHDGAMNGAKTIEEQKAVLTKVLKDQRDLLTKYVNKD
FT                   VTQVPQVFIPYKEVLDVYHAGLQVPDEVTLMWCDDNYGYIRHFPTAEERARKGGNGVYY
FT                   HISYWGRPHDYLWLGTVHPSLVYQQMSLAYERGIQKMWILNVGDIKPAEYQVELFLDMA
FT                   WNLEAVKQQGVAAHQRHFLEREFGKNRADRLQPVMQEAYRLAYIRKPEFMGNTRTEEKD
FT                   PKFKVISDLPWSEQEINERLAAYRQLSDKVEQEWHALPAQKKETYFQLVKYPVQAAAQM
FT                   NNKLLTAQLARHGKADWADSDRAYDSIVSLTKRYNTTKWNRMMDFQPRRLPVFNRVERK
FT                   ALSSGLPEKRQAVYTWNGADCAEGVSAICEGLGYEGKAVAVSKNKELTFEFTAWETDSV
FT                   EVEVRLLPNHPVEGERLRFTISLDGSATEAVSYETKGRSEEWKENVLCNQAVRRMVLPV
FT                   ARKASHRLIFTALDEGVVLDQIYLYMPRIK"
FT   gene            complement(236625..237017)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236625..237017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0155"
FT                   /product="putative H-repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37883.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKMFKKKLVGLKSVVRIKSERTIVAIGEYTQEVRYYVTSLDNTR
FT                   PEKIASAIRQHWSIGNNLHWQLDVTFREDYSKKVKNAAGNFSVATKMALTILKNEKTTK
FT                   GSMNLKRLKAGWDENYLSQLLQDNNF"
FT   gene            complement(237055..237777)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237055..237777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0156"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37884.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIDLCKQIEDPRMNRKKVHKMETIIYISIAAVICGAQSWNE
FT                   IEEFGNAKIAFFKSRIPSLEFIPSHDTFNRFFSMIKPDYFELIFRNWVKQVCQEVKGVV
FT                   AIDGKLMRGPSQCDGEHTRGKEGFKLWMVSAWSAANGISLGQVKVDDKSSEITAIPLLI
FT                   NSLELSGCIVTIDAMGCQKDITQTIIGHDANYIIAIKENKKKKYQPAKQIIDDYQDRDE
FT                   IINRVIRHVSEKCRTWKD"
FT   gene            238856..240022
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        238856..240022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0157"
FT                   /product="conserved protein, with a weak D-galactarate
FT                   dehydratase/altronate hydrolase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37885.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKIYPIGIQNFESLRLDGYFYIDKTALIYQLVKSGRYYFLSRP
FT                   RRFGKSLLISTLEAYFQGKKELFQGLAMEKLEKDWTKYPILHIDLNTQKYDSPQSLESK
FT                   LNRTLVTWEKLYGSEPAEDSLSMRFEGTIQRAYEQTGQRVVILVDEYDKPMLQAIGNKE
FT                   LQNSFRETLKAFYGALKSKDGCIKFAMLTGVTKFGKVSVFSDLNNLDDISMWNEYIELC
FT                   GISEKEIHKNLETELHEFADVQKMTYDSFCEKLRQYYDGYHFTHNSIGMYNPFSLLNAF
FT                   KRKEFGSYWFETGTPTYLVELLKRHHYNLERMAHEETNAQVLNSIDSESTSPIPVIYQS
FT                   GYLTIKGYDEEFGIYHLGFPNKEVEEGFIQFLVPYYTSMNNVESPFEI"
FT   gene            240248..240406
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        240248..240406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37886.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKLNGTAEEALQQINDKHYALPFETDGRRLFKIGVNFSAETRN
FT                   IEKWIVE"
FT   gene            complement(240544..243864)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240544..243864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0159"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37887.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKQHRMKNLFLFLFLLVVFTSKAQDNRVSGLNSRQFTKYWKVE
FT                   SESPDYKVTFQGDTAEIVSPKGLTLWRKEKMSGKVTIEYDACVVVESDGDRLSDLNCFW
FT                   MASDPQYPDNLWKREKWRSGIFLNCYSLQLYYLGYGGNHNSTTRFRRYDGDESGITNPK
FT                   ARPAILKEYTDAGHLLKPNHWYHIKITNENNRVSYYIDGERLVDFRDAEPLREGWFGFR
FT                   TTLSRTRITNFSYECSSQEATAVPLQWIGETPRQDKVVSFGVPFDKGEVFPENKLRLSA
FT                   ESGEDIPIDTWTLAYWPDGSVKWGGIAGVIPAGTEKLTLEKAVKKSKAKSKLPDTDKKK
FT                   SVSVAETSQGIHISTGVISAYIPRQGEFLIDSLLYKGVKVGEKARLICHTQSEPVLEST
FT                   SQVSFTNYIGELKSVTVERAGSVRALVKLEGVHKSPNGREWLPFVVRLYFYGGSEQVKM
FT                   VHSFVYDGDQNKDFIRALGVRFDVPMREALYNRHVAFSCADGGVWSEPVQPLVGRRILT
FT                   LGKTGNGESSLQQQQMEGKRIPSYEAFDEKNRALLDHWASWDSYRLSQLTADAFSIRKR
FT                   ANDNNPWIGTFSGTRSEGYAFAGDITGGMGLELHDFWQSYPSSIEISDAKTPVAALTAW
FT                   IWSPDAEPMDLRHYDNVAHDLNASYEDVQEGMSTPYGIARTTTLTLIPQGGYSGKKAFA
FT                   EQAKQLAGPGVLMPVPDYLHAKQAFGVWSLPDRSTPFRARVEDRLDAYISFYQKAIEQN
FT                   KWYGFWNYGDVMHAYDPVRHTWRYDIGGFAWDNTELASNMWLWYNFLRTGRADIWRMAE
FT                   AMTRHTAEVDVYHIGPNAGLGSRHNVSHWGCGAKEARISQAAWNRFYYYLTTDDRCGDL
FT                   MTEVKDADQKLYTLDPMRLAQPRSQYPCTAPARLRIGPDWLAYAGNWMTEWERTGNTVY
FT                   RDKIIAGMKSIVALPNRIFTGPLALGYDPATGIITSECDPKLESTNHLMTIMGGFEVMN
FT                   EMIRMVDYPEWNEAWLDLAARYKQKAWELRKNRFRISRLLGYAAYHTRNAKMAEEAWTD
FT                   LFSRLEHTPAPPFRIETVLPPEVPAPLDECTSISTNDAALWSLDAIYMQEVIPVDGMR"
FT   gene            complement(243865..245508)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243865..245508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0160"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate esterase family 12 protein"
FT                   /note="tandem repeat of two modules related to pectin
FT                   acetylesterases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37888.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGNKLCLCFLLAAGVGLGAHAQNKIAAPMKDVNQVVDNTLDSLN
FT                   VARSARPVSGSSRKGDNPVLFLVGNSTMRTGTLGNGNNGQWGWGYFEHEYFDENKITVE
FT                   NHALGGTSSRTFYNRLWPDVLKGVRKGDWVIIELGHNDNGPYDSGRARASIPGIGKDSL
FT                   NVTIKETGAKETVYTYGEYMRRFIHDVKKKGAHPILMSLTPRNAWEDADSTIITRVNQT
FT                   FGLWAKQVAKKARVPFIDLNDISARKFEKFGKEKVKYMFYLDRIHTSAFGARVNAESAA
FT                   EGIRNYKGLELARYLKPVEKDTVTGATRKKGNPVLFTVGDSTVKNADKDEKGMWGWGSV
FT                   IHELFDTERISVENHAKAGRSARTYLDEGRWDKIYHALQPGDFVLIQFGHNDAGDINTG
FT                   KARAELPGSGNESKVFKMEKTGSYQVVYSFGWYLRKFIMDVKEKGAVPIVLSHTPRNKF
FT                   DNGEIERNTSSFGKWTREAAEAAGAYFIDLNKISGDKLQDMGYNQGLRVVGTYFNHDHT
FT                   HTSLKGARMNARSIADGLKATDCPLKDFLK"
FT   gene            complement(245656..247500)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245656..247500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0161"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide lyase family 11, candidate
FT                   rhamnogalacturonan lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37889.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHWVMMNMLLLVGSIFAFSQPYSGEKLSRGLIGIPTEEGMYFSW
FT                   RMTLEDAAGLQFDLYRSSGGGAEVKLNKEPIDRTSDFLDRTVDYTVDNRWTLKATTGEV
FT                   ATWTRLKGEKRNPYLSIPVCKPEDGEIAGESFTYTANDCSVGDLDGDGEYEIILKWSPS
FT                   NSKRPPQRGFTGNTYLDAYKMDGRRLWRIDLGPNVRSGAATTNFLVFDFDGDGCAEICC
FT                   KTGDGTVDGLGHRIGDAQADWRTWDKKSPTYGKIVNGPEYLTVFEGRTGKELDSKEYIP
FT                   TRYPLDGWGGVGGNCGNDNTGGRSDRFTAGVAFLDGKTPSPIMVRGWYGRTVVAAWTFT
FT                   NGALKHTWTFDSAAPGWEAYSGMGNHSVTVADFDGDGCDEICVGAMTVDHDGKGLFTTG
FT                   LRHGDALHAGRFIPSRQGMQVFGVHENEGDNEIVKRTPAVAMFDGATGEIIWQDGLGQD
FT                   AGRGVAADIDPRYDGAECWCNIGGLRRGDTGEIICNRKPDSCNFTIYWDADPLAELLDH
FT                   VSISKWNWNAESTDLLLKAEGVVSNNGTKGNPCLSGDILGDWREEVIWPSEDQTELRIY
FT                   STTIPAVDRRATWMNDRQYRLAIAWQNVAYNQPPHPSF"
FT   gene            complement(247607..250612)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247607..250612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0162"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 2, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37890.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKILLFLLTFIGISQIAAASSVRDKYNFNSEWLLYVGDTPEAK
FT                   EVRFQDTDWKKVTLPRPFNEDEAFRLSIEQLTDTVMWYRKHFRLPADSKNKKVFVEFEG
FT                   VRQGADFYINGEYIGLHENGAMAVGFDLTPYIKYGQENVMAVRIDNNWNYKERATGTKY
FT                   QWSDRNFNANYGGIPKNVWLHVTDKLYQTLPLYSNLKTTGVYIYAEDIRVKSRKAVVHA
FT                   ESEIKNEYNRDKKVAYKVEVFDRDGKSIKSFEGTQTVVKPGETATLEASAEIDGLHFWS
FT                   WGYGYLYTVKTSLWVDGRKVDEVATRTGFRKTRFGKGMIWLNDRVIQMKGFAQRTSNEW
FT                   PGVGMSVPAWLSDYSNGLMVEDNANLVRWMHITPWKQDIESCDRVGLIQAMQAGDAEKD
FT                   REGRQWEQRTELMRDAIIYNRNNPSILFYECGNESISREHMIEMKAIRDKYDPHGGRAI
FT                   GSREMLDIREAEYGGEMLYINKSKHHPMWAMEYCRDEGLRKYWDEYSYPYHKNGEGNNS
FT                   FRSAMTNKVQKKVDARAYNHNQDSFTIENVIRWFDYWRERPGTGDRVSSGGVKIIFSDT
FT                   NTHYRGVENYRRSGVTDAMRIPKDPFYAHQVMWDGWVDIENPRIHIVGHWNYKEDVVKP
FT                   VYVVSSAEKVELFLNGKSLGNGQRDYHFLYTFKDVAFVPGKLEAVGYDKNGKECCRAEL
FT                   QTAGKPEQIKLSVIQSPKGWKADGADMVLLQVEVMDKDGRRCPLANDLIHFDVEGPAEW
FT                   RGGIAQGKDNYILSKDLPVECGINRALIRSLTTPGAVRITAKADGLQSAEISLSSAPVE
FT                   VKNGLSNYIPGDELEGRLTRGETPLTPSYKDTKVDVNILSAVAGANQDETIKSFDDNEL
FT                   SEWKNDGRLNSAWITYSLERAARVDEICMKLTGWRLRSYPLEIYAGDELIWSGETEKSL
FT                   GYIHLNVKPVLTNEITIRLKGASKEGDGFGQIVEVAAPAAGELDLFKAKNGDKTNHELR
FT                   IVEIEFKENLWQ"
FT   gene            complement(250818..253673)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250818..253673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37891.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSLFLKKCSKFCYVLFAVCGCLACTQNHKIEWPQVTNETKPWT
FT                   RWWWEGNAVRTTDLDTVMRKYQEANLGGLEITPIYGIHGYEDRFKDFLSPEWVDLFLYT
FT                   LQEAKQLGLGIDLANASGWPFGGPWVPPEDACKTVAYKTYQLKEGEQLSEPVRYKEEGF
FT                   VRLAGHTPVKLADLKEPVSANADLQTLALDQVRYKKELPLIIVTANSDKGECLDLTSKI
FT                   KPDGTLDWTAPQGDWTICALFQGHHGKMVERAGPGGEGDVIDHFSASAIDHYLSKFDEA
FT                   FKGKDISYLRYYFNDSYEVDDARGESNWTPAFFDEFQKYRGYDLRQHLPALLGMDTPDK
FT                   NARVLYDYRQTINDLLINHYSIRWQHWAAKQGKGIRNQAHGSPANILDLYAVSDVPEIE
FT                   GRDLVSIKAAPSVAHTEGKKLSSSESATWLDEHFQSNLGDVKKALDLFFLGGVNHIFYH
FT                   GTCFSPQEAPWPGWLFYAAVHFHPNNPFWEDFKYLNQYVTRVQSFLQDGTPDNDVLLYY
FT                   NIADVMSEQGNRSLQHFSGLDRNMLESSVRESAVTLTENGYAWDMISDKQLLKTNVEKE
FT                   MIVTPGAAYKTVLVSAAQYIPYETMEKLMALADEGATVVFYKGIPQDMAGMILSEEKQA
FT                   HFKEMLDALDFHAEGAVKCARVGKGKICLSDDINALMNEANVGAEKMYQAGLQCIRRNS
FT                   ATGKYYFIENSSDRKIEDWIPLRTEARSAAIFNPMTGASGLAAMKRNDGQTDVYLELNP
FT                   GETVIVSTSSQNFTGDAYAYYQNAGEPNPVSGSWTVSFVQGGPQLPASITVDSLGSWTD
FT                   FVGDEYKAFSGTAVYTTTINKVPVADVIKLDLGSVAENASVYLNGDYIGTVIDSPYQLY
FT                   IPAEKFKGQDELVVRVANSMANRIAYMDKKGVDWKIFYNVNMSARKKENVKNGIFDASD
FT                   WEPKSSGLLGPVTLTPAMVKQ"
FT   gene            complement(253687..255081)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253687..255081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0164"
FT                   /product="arylsulfatase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37892.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTRKILFSAALLSSGLTMAQTTTAEKSPNVIYIMADDLGIGDL
FT                   GCYGQRQIKTPNIDGIAQNGMKFMQHYSGSTVSAPSRCALITGKHMGHAAIRGNAKVAG
FT                   SDGLLYETPLPAGEVTVADIFKTKNYVTGCVGKWGMGGPGTEGMPGKHGFDYFYGYLGQ
FT                   RFAHSYYPEFLHENEQKIMLDGKYYSHDLMLEKALNFIDENAQKPFFLYFSPTIPHADL
FT                   DIMGEAMTEYEGEFCETPFGGSRDGYKSQQNPRAAYAAMVTYLDKSVGLIIKELKEKGL
FT                   YDHTIIVFTSDNGVHSEGGHDPSYFDSNGPFRGQKRDLYEGGIRTPFVIQWPGVIPQGV
FT                   VTNHISAFWDFLPTIGELVQADIPQNIDGISYLPTLTGKGTQKEHDCIYYEFFEFGGKQ
FT                   SIMTPDGWKLVRLEVSDPSKTYEELYNIYTDPAETSNVIKQYPDVAKKLKNMIGGQRVE
FT                   NARFHF"
FT   gene            complement(255095..256420)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255095..256420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37893.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTFLAITLFLAFSKAALAQFGNCTASEMRTYVDSATGNTITML
FT                   TDTMKNDRFLYQTDPMWTADGKYLLFRSSSRGNDKEVESTLPNGEKRKWTPTQIYFIEM
FT                   ATGKIIQATEGPNLGSAFLANKTNRMFVSRKEKENWNMYVMDLNKFFADVKQGKVGKPS
FT                   AYETFIGTFPTEMGRPGGYAVDCNDDYAYITVEREGTEEEKERMMKNAFLPESNQPVKI
FT                   KPTLCGIRKMNLSTGEVTKVIDTEFKTGHIQASRFTPGEIVFCNETGGDAHQRMWFCTA
FT                   DGTVFKPLYKETPLDWVTHETFATKDFVYFNILGFQPRLRKQASGIVRINLRTDDVELI
FT                   GQVELEKDRQAIDGQLVGRGFWHCNASRDNKWAAGDTFGGNVWLVNVQTGERHWLASDT
FT                   KMKPDHAHPSFSPDGTKVLFQSGHFTNGKRLNLMMVDISSFK"
FT   gene            complement(256636..258945)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256636..258945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0166"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYILAGTFALALASCSDSFLEEKMVSSITQDYLNTEIGLDQLI
FT                   VSSYNSVRFPLLYTEGLHMLETGHDCAMKSGATSLNKFAISEWSPSGLIGNQANQFMGF
FT                   QSKQQAGFLINGYPIIDNCNKAITAIRSGDALGKYASDPSFAAARLSEVLFNRAYVYYL
FT                   LNTVFGDVYFSTESSTSLPSNYQYTRTPASVMFKELIGDLRYAVEHLPEQYSEAEYGRA
FT                   TKYAAAHLLAKIYLNRYQGKEYGTPEYGRRADGTIDNGNEKSYLGMLYKGEGAADLDSC
FT                   IYYANMVINAHPLVDDYHELFRHDLGDFSNEKTTENVLNAVFSESGDNYRYGVRALTFF
FT                   VGDYAGDKYGIPSRLWEYGGKSNQGFCNDDFGIDVFTDKLNDSRYQKTFRLEYVTGINT
FT                   SGASTPSANGDYYAYNDERNKTYVWNEEQAAYFNEHILPTYNRPSWGGRKAVAGEHKMG
FT                   TGDISRAMIENTKETAIDVEVINAQPYPVFARWVKDGNKYYYRPQIVGNDDYSFADSKI
FT                   FYGLENTSKTGKVTNMKYDDPNRGALDSESGGRDIPVMRSAEMYLVRAEAYGRKGEYGK
FT                   AIEDINVLRRRAAFKPGETRNEVLARLYPGHENLSNESQQWPYEVDNNSYDAIKVDASY
FT                   WDGTSEKSKLENYTPVADTPEKRFLEFIYNEYAREFNEEFIYYGVIHHAGVQAQRIQWH
FT                   NQMGANSANNTYPVGSWDVSDNVNGGNGQTGNAKGNFQNYMTLKPFSRTFIELLTDENG
FT                   VLLDEAAKKAYQNYGY"
FT   gene            complement(258977..262270)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258977..262270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0167"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37895.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRKNSSLLRRLEKFQRLFFVALLSVLAVGAFAQSKTVSGTVLD
FT                   KTGESVIGASVVVKGTTNGTITDFDGKFTLQNVPDNGTIQVSFVGYKTVDIQVKGQSTV
FT                   KIILEEDTETLDEVVVVGYGVQKKSDVTGAMARVTSKVIEDRPVQNALQAMQGRVTGVD
FT                   ITSNNRPGELGDIRIRGNRSLTADNNPLYVIDGIPMSAGSIADVNPSDIESMEILKDAS
FT                   ATAIYGSRGANGVILVTTKKGKTGRTTINYDGSFSFGFLDSTTDYMNSGQLLDYNRQSA
FT                   ITGGTYNGRYGDNPDPERDKALWLNPNNMSYMDKRLEKVYQQNADGTYSYDPSQLETTD
FT                   WGELVTRTAFTHNHQISLSAGTETSKLYVSLGYLDQKVPMKDQDFKRYTANINGEIIPT
FT                   KWLKVGMGLNATHSIKNYGIVSNTSNTGAKDSYGLAMGMMPWVPAYNEDGSILEVASAD
FT                   DQAYHNPLRNIDDAWNETRYYGVNFSSYAELDFGQFWEPLKGVKWRTNLGAQYRNSRVG
FT                   SYYGEGYTNPFKNPAMAPNVANNEHSQKLSWTLENLLYINKTIKDIHSVNITLLQSAER
FT                   YRTEGLNMRGYEITFPSSLWYNIGASNNAKYAPGSNFSTWSRASYMARVNYGLMDKYLL
FT                   TVTGRFDGASMLAAGNKWDFFPSAALAWRMEQEKWIQQINWINQLKLRVGYGVTGNSAV
FT                   NPYQTAGSVTSTYASIPFGVGNVSSNTIGTKTNIMPNYSLGWEKTSSLNVGVDFGVLEN
FT                   RISGSVEYYIAKTSDLLMNQSIPVITGYAQILNNVGKTENRGFEVSLSTVNVKTKDFTW
FT                   QTDWTFSLNNEKIKELAGGATYDSTGPWMVGEPLNSFYDFQYDRIWQNTQEDNHLMDVY
FT                   RSLGLTFLPGQYKIVDQPLVEVPQGTEGSKTVEIKDAAGNKTGEVVSYMDNGFGKFDDN
FT                   DKKIYNKSPKWTGGINNSFTYKNWNLSFFTYFRFGNTYYGLTQTIGRRIEKDTWSPTNT
FT                   DAKFAQPTTATRETKYDYVRNYTKGNMVLIKNIALSYTVPQSWLKKCGASSAQVYAQVL
FT                   NPFLFGGELVKAGINPDDLTGWDAGNHIGGQTNNTCITRSLVLGVRLGF"
FT   gene            complement(262638..263819)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262638..263819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0168"
FT                   /product="tyrosine type site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37896.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLSIVIVPAKKLSNGRHRVRIAVAHRSQTRYISTQFILDSANQ
FT                   MKNGRVVKHENAANINACLRKLINEYEEILSSIHYQSNISCTELIHVITREQQKKGITF
FT                   NTVVKEYLSMMEADDRKKSHKLYNIACAKFLKHMKGDFPLVQLSPTHIQSFADVMKAEG
FT                   LKETSIRIYLTLIKVILNYARKMNYVTYLVHPFVLFKMPVSNIRELDLSVDELKKIRDV
FT                   KLFKSVHIMARDIFMLTYYLGGINLRDLMEYDFTKGNCMRYIRHKTRNSKKNENEIAFT
FT                   IQPEAQTIIERYISENGKLVFGKYESYEKVYSLVFRHIGKVTDLAGINRKVSYYSARKT
FT                   FAQHGYDIGIEIEKIEYCIGHSMKNNRPIFNYIRIMQEHADKVFREIFDQLLK"
FT   gene            264108..265703
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        264108..265703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0169"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37897.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRKNSSLLRRLEKFQRLFFVALLSVLAVGAFAQSKTVSGTVLD
FT                   KTGESVIGASVVVKGTTNGTITDFDGKFTLQNVPDNGTIQVSFVGYKTVDIQVKGQSTV
FT                   KIILEEDTETLDEVVVVGYGVQKKSDVTGAMARVGSEELNTRPVNNAFEALQGKAAGVD
FT                   ITSSERPGTVGSIRIRGNRSISASSDPLYVVDGVPLSAGGIETINPRDIESIDILKDAS
FT                   STAIYGSRGANGVILITTKRGKAGRLALNYSGSVTLETLKDKSPAMSASDYITWRRWAY
FT                   YNSDPVNNPRGDQPNYDKDQIYFAASGDPAALANVNKGWNNGTWDGSRVTDTDWADIVT
FT                   QTGITHEHTISGSGGNETAQAFFSIGYLNNQGTQKGQEYERYNFSMSVDLQVKPWFKMG
FT                   GSINGSWAVQDYGYSRTGQSSGSGPVDIYSAAKAIPRFGVPYDEEGNIITNPCGSTTNV
FT                   YTVIDEWNKSTDNRQTFRALGSFYGQFDFGKIWAPLEGLSYKISFGPDFRHYRQGIFIS
FT                   KDSAVKMGSKNYAK"
FT   gene            complement(265722..266543)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265722..266543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0170"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37898.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDMKTMHRNKPNRMSDAEIMVILILFHSGGFRCFKHYYKEYVC
FT                   KHLKHLFPRQVSYNRFVELEKEVLLPMTIFIKRVLLGTCTGISFVDSTPLCVCRNQRIL
FT                   IHKTFEGLAERGRCSMGWFFGFKLHLIINDKGEILNFMFTPGNVDDREPLKQGRFLENI
FT                   KGKLCADKGYIGQALFENLFLNGIQLVTKVKNNMRNSLMSIADKILLRKRALIETVNDE
FT                   LKNIAQIEHSRHRSFSNFIANSLSAIAAYCFFEKKPAIDVKFVNDGQLAIF"
FT   gene            266685..268298
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        266685..268298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0171"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37899.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIISEIYLFLFRTHVKYATDRYLSWTLDNQINYNKTFGKHNLG
FT                   VTLLQSASKYNKESGSESANAIPNENFEWYNMGSVDITDAATYGAGMSTGMSENQLASY
FT                   MARINYAYNDRYLLTVSGRYDGSSVLADGHKWSFFPSAALGWRIDQEDFMKDISWINQL
FT                   KLRFGLGTTGNSAVSAYSTLGNIQSFYVPFGSTLTPAYATNEPYYTSSQVKMANKDLGW
FT                   EKTTQYNYGVDFSFLNGRISGSMDIYHSNTNDLLLSMTIPTLTGFNSTYANVGKTKNFG
FT                   VDLSLNLVPIQTKDFEWSSTINAAYQKDEIVELANGKQDDISNAWFIGESINVFYGTAS
FT                   DGLWQESDAAEMAKFNANGHKFEAGMVKPVDQDGNYIIDSNDRIILGNKNPKWVLGWSN
FT                   TFNYKGLELGIELNGRFGYMVDTGGEGQYGMYNQREISYWTPDNTGADYQKPIYSTAGG
FT                   DAYSSLLGFKDASFIKIRNISLGYNFNSKALKNIGISSLKLYAQAKNIGNLYSSVDFMD
FT                   LDLGTTYYNRGFTFGLQVGF"
FT   gene            268330..270468
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        268330..270468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0172"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37900.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLKYTLFTAALSVAMTAGFSSCSDSFLDEKNKSSYTTDYFKTS
FT                   QGIQDLATALYGNIRWHFGYEWAYGITLYGTDEFTNGSDLTAEPWNTYDSRLNPLDCTK
FT                   ANGAANNNCPGISALWDQMYYGIASANQVIASADYVTDAEVREKCLGEAYFLRGYNYYR
FT                   LFAQYGGVVLQTQVTEGVVRTFTRASAEETLNQVIDDLQNAYDKLPTDRWRGTGTWTKY
FT                   TAAHFLAKALLYRQSERCSDWNSSYPADADLKKAITLCDEVISKCPLESDYNNLYAKWT
FT                   GIDCKAEESNEILMSCQHTSSATGRFGNRTYSYFNPQFSNFSGGWTQRGQYIGGMDFQR
FT                   CRPTEYAYAIFDNVNDSRMWKTFKTVYGLNNIASKADDVVATNGITADQVPTLGDQGII
FT                   FILNKKSDNRFKDATNSDYGTVGRGGIAHSFVNPETNKWVPNVFPVYAGGQYVLNTYGV
FT                   SGNPAQSNVFCGINKTDDGSRTAEKGDAHRDVIMARTGETYLIKAEAQVRSGNFQDAIS
FT                   TINQLRARAEWKNGEDREYYTDGSMAFLKSAGGDEDNSTALSTLGKCKDANGTKINNTE
FT                   AFKASFLQKNTYYLSTGIERTTDASSLQISSYSSLPAEDEAILSAMGVNGDKDRLINFI
FT                   LNERTRECLGEWNRWEELSRTKTLVQRAKLFNPEAAANIADKHLLRPIPQTFLDQLQHE
FT                   DGTNLSDEEKAAMQNPGY"
FT   gene            270558..270875
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        270558..270875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0173"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37901.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGRFICFTTLFLLIAGCKQQKTIRYELVDGNPQIDYIDFLND
FT                   TLCRFVAPGPLVLTSHYTKEGDIYIIQINDIVSARLYKTEEGKLRGEAPFFEGIWIIKE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            271119..272900
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        271119..272900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0174"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 78"
FT                   /note="distantly related to alpha-L-rhamnosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37902.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLPTIRKSIIAFVLLPALLYAGIPPTLQSDASQRMTKDIMNRA
FT                   YITPKRIVTKYAGCKNNLIKDEHYLLERGNGQSEMNRKKCCIMTSTETEKASLLLDFGS
FT                   ELHGGLKLVMGSSSRREPSLVRIRFGESVGEANSTTSNTEWKVGFSTDDHAKRDIIMEI
FT                   PRDGMIEIGNTGFRFVRLDLLQNNATISLKEISAILRYRDIPYLGSFECNDQRLNKIWI
FT                   TGAYTVHLNMQEFLWDGIKRDRVVWLGDMHPELMTISRVFGYNEVIPNSLDLACKQFPL
FT                   PDWMNGMSAYSLWYLINQYEWYHQTGDIDFLKKHSDYISGLIHLINGKVDDAGNETLAP
FT                   ARFLDWPSSGNKAGVEAGYRALIVWAMQDAHQLSLKLGNTSDAQLCLDIINRMKKKILP
FT                   HNNLKQAASLMAITGLMDPQQACDEVVSVGGGKGFSTFYGYYMLEALAKAGEYEKAIDI
FT                   IKTFWGAMLDLGATTFWEDFNLDWIPNAAPIDEPVPAGKKDIHGDFGAYCYPGFRHSLC
FT                   HGWSSGPTTWLSDHVLGIKIVDVERKQISIEPHLGKLEWAKGTYPTPWGVIEVSHEKKA
FT                   DGKIATKVKLPKGVRQI"
FT   gene            272943..274226
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        272943..274226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0175"
FT                   /product="putative acetyl xylan esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIMIWIMLLLSITYTDAQNGKSPRKDYAKLANYDESKVPQYTL
FT                   PSVLMCHDGEMVQTKEQWEQKRRPEILNLFTTYMFGKAPVLKHKLPCTVSRINEKALNG
FT                   RATRKEITIQLTDDPQGPHIDLQLYLPNHVSGKIPVFLGISFMPNYTIYDDPDLSVPEI
FT                   TDEKMKKRSFRGSMDKSWQLDKILEHGYGLATFCYNDVDPDFDDDFQNGVHPYYYEKGQ
FT                   NFPDPDQWGSIAAWAWGMSRAMDYLETDKKVDAKKVAVIGHSRLGKTAVWAGASDPRFA
FT                   LVISGNSGCCGVAISRRCFGETVEAMNVRFPHWFCGNYKQFNDREKYLPFDQHELVALI
FT                   APRPIYIASAEEDNWSDQKGEFLGGKGAEPVYALYGLGGIGCEEMPPVDTPYMNGPIAY
FT                   HNRKGPHAVLPYDWEQFLRFADKYFKNK"
FT   gene            274245..276095
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        274245..276095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0176"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide lyase family 11"
FT                   /note="related to rhamnogalacturonan lyases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37904.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKNLLIGLCSVPLLLSISTSMTAQDLRERTYYYEILEPRHEPK
FT                   PEIKGFATERIKENLDRGLTATPSANGKGIYLSWRLLEQDGTDTSFHLYRSANGKTQRL
FT                   SKNPIKNTCDFVDQTPVSGKATYWICALDKKKKVIDTSSKLDVDCSLLRNYQSIKLNRN
FT                   IKAGKIAVADLNGDGIYDYIIRTPEKNVDPGMPGTLDGSTYQIEAYLSDGTFLWSKDLG
FT                   QGIEPGVWYSPFIAYDFNGDGKAEIALKTASETTQRNEKGRVDSGEEYLSVWDGMTGKE
FT                   IARVDWPERNDRYGNLVRQNRNQIGMAYLDGKTPYILACRGTYKLMTVDAWQLKDNKLE
FT                   RAWRWDGDEENPVVRSMGSHNMVCGDVDEDGKDEILLGSCMLDDNGTLLWSTGLGHPDK
FT                   IYLTDIDPDRPGMEVFLCLEPWHENGRGVCVVDARTGQPVWNIGHKTFHVGDGMVADFD
FT                   PVHKGLECFASEDRKGGSTDKYLLSADGKPLGKNEEVPSCRNWAWWDGDLLRETFKGDD
FT                   NRWGASSSSNGRSLSIVKWKGETLTQGIEGDILMIADLYGDWREEIITALPGEIRIYTT
FT                   NLPAKDRRTTLMQDGIYRSYVAHRSMGYPQAPVPSYYLGE"
FT   gene            276209..279496
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        276209..279496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0177"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 28"
FT                   /note="related to polygalacturonases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37905.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKILLLIASLFYFNFILAENEIKSWQGIHETPLSRLEQQFAEPP
FT                   VEFANHVIWGWEGKMDKKTICNDLDSIKKKGFRAVIFEAGYKLPFKYLSEEWFKAIRTG
FT                   VLEAKKRGMKVWIIDEGKYPSGFAGGKFSQERPDLRMQALVIGDTIQIKRGEVMTNHKI
FT                   APEIISAVAVSTSGAPNRTVAINNGEISFNAGLDDWKILLVKSDFRTAVTRAVNNPNGG
FT                   KDATNSLCDYLNPVAVQQFIDWTHEQYKKYLGKELGTTVLGFRGDEPDYAHLPWTPSIV
FT                   QTFKDTKGYDPTPYLASFFTTSPTIQEQRVKADYWDVWSSLFATHFFKLQADWCAANGV
FT                   AHITHLNKEHEMPACVKAEGDYFRNLSKVQIPGVDAIWNQIWPGTLNDFPKLASSVAHV
FT                   YGKPRAFSESFAAYHISPTIPQAKFVVDHQIARGINFFEFMFWPAGSKHRNWMSDPGMK
FT                   GLNEYTNRTTYLMSQGKPGARIAMYYPTSAMWLGNNEVYKDIVTLTQQLLTHQRDFDYI
FT                   NDDAFTEALTIGSGYLENKSGQRYETLIIPSSDVISASAWKVIETFSSRGGKVLFWGRK
FT                   PASFIDKSFTAPGSLSDLTNSRIEPSTRWTARVSSSLPEPEMKIISPANDSIRYTRRVM
FT                   PDGDLYFIFNEGNKATEFTADFDKVGVAKEWNATDGTLQPINATIVNNRTRLTIKLEAW
FT                   ESKLISIGKNNREYNIKEYGVKGNGYSETATLQRIINEAVHNGGGTIVIPAGEYLSGAL
FT                   FFPRGVDLRIEKNAKLISTVDPNEFPVIPTRFEGIEKRWRCAFLNFDHSDGVKVYGEGV
FT                   IDGKGVEWKKIPFGNSGRPRLLCFTDCPGGKISGLKMINQASWCLHVLYTNGFTIDGID
FT                   IRALEYIPSSDGIDIDSSNDILITSTRIEAHDDCISIKSGRDEDGRRVGRPSENILIEN
FT                   CHFAYGHGGVAMGSEISGGIRNVTIRSCLMDNENWSPLRFKSQPSRGGTVENITFEDIT
FT                   IKGARSIFDINMEWRMVPPLSPAHYPLTCLRNIHFKNINGEAQSAGTMYGFKEAPFGND
FT                   TFFFENCHIKAQKGLSISNVANVNFKGLELEIKEGEKIYERSANKDK"
FT   gene            279640..280770
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        279640..280770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0178"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37906.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLILSFFFVALGFGVVKAQDLPDKKETLKTVTKVNDYFMKKY
FT                   ADYRTPSFVKNVTRPSNIWTRGVYYEGLMALYSVYPRDDYYKYAVDWSNYHEWGFRNGT
FT                   TTRNADDYCASQTYIDLYNICPDPERIRKVKANIDMLVNTPQVNDWWWIDAIQMGMPVF
FT                   AKLGKLTGEQKYFDKMWDMYEYTRNKHGENGMYNQKEGLWWRDQDFDPPYKEPNGKNCY
FT                   WSRGNGWVYAALVRVLNEIPTDEKHRADYINDFLTMSKAIKNCQRTDGFWNVSMHDESN
FT                   FGGKETSGTALFVYGMAWGVRNGLLDRKEYLPVLLKAWNAMVKDAVHPNGFLGLVQGTG
FT                   KEPKDSQPVTYDKVPDFEDFGVGCFLLAGSEVYKLN"
FT   gene            complement(280889..282967)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280889..282967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0179"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 42"
FT                   /note="related to beta-galactosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37907.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFVTVLLACSLAGGLFAQQPWFKDKDLTLTGAYYYPEHWDES
FT                   QWERDFKQMHDLGFEFTHFAEFAWAQLEPEEGKYDFAWLDKAVALAAKYDLKVIMCTST
FT                   ATPPVWLSRKYPEILIKNENGTVLDHGARQHASFASPVYRELAYKMIEKLAQHYGNDSR
FT                   IIGWQLDNEPAVQFDYNPKAELAFRDFLREKYHHDIKALNDAWGTAFWSEVYSSFDEIT
FT                   LPKTAQMFMNHHQILDYRRFAASQTNDFLNEQCLLIKKYAKNQWVTTNYIPNYEEGHIG
FT                   GSPTLDFQSYTRYMVYGDNEGIGRRGYRVGNPLRIAFANDFFRPIQGTYGVMELQPGQV
FT                   NWGSINPQPLPGAIRLWMWSVFAGGGDFICTYRYRQPLYGTEQYHYGIVGTDGTTVTPG
FT                   GREYEQFMKEIRQLRGQVAAREVKPADYLARRTAILFNHENSWSIERQKQNRTWNTLGH
FT                   IEKYYRTLKSFGAPVDFINESKEFSSYPVIIAPAYQLADKALVDRWTDYVKKGGNLVLT
FT                   CRTAQKDRHGRLPEAPFGSMINELTGNEMEFYDLLLLEEPGKLRMDGKEYTWNTWGEIL
FT                   KSGKDSQVWATYTQEFYEGKPAVTTRKLGKGTVTYVGVDSTDGLLEKDILKKLYAQLNI
FT                   PVMDLPYGVTLEYRNGMGIVLNYTDKPYKFVLPSGAKVLIGEPVIPTAGVLVFSITD"
FT   gene            complement(282982..285336)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282982..285336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0180"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43"
FT                   /note="modular protein with tandem of two domains distantly
FT                   related to beta-glycosidases and C-terminal CBM32 module"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37908.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLFSLFCLLGTVAGLFAGDTAYLFSYFINDSRDGLHLAYSLD
FT                   GLTWTPLNHGKSFLIPTVGKDRLMRDPSICQAPDGTFHMVWTSSWTDRIIGYASSPDLI
FT                   HWSEQRSIPVMMHEPAAHNCWAPELFYDEPSQTYYIFWATTIPGRHKEVPVIESEKGLN
FT                   HRIYYVTTKDFNTFSETKLFFNPDFSVIDAAIVRDPVMKDLIMVVKNENSLPAEKNLRI
FT                   TRTTRIEDGFPTTVSPSITGNYWCEGPAPLFVDDALYVYFDKYRNHQYGAVCSRDHGKT
FT                   WEDVSDRVSFPKGTRHGTAFTVEKAVLDKLLRIHHFNPLIPDNIADPSLSKFGDTYYLY
FT                   GTTDIDKGLSQAGTPVVWKSKDFVNWSFDGSHIVGFDWHKGHEYVNAKGEKKTGYFRYW
FT                   APGRVVEKNGEYYLYTTFVKPDENARTYVLKSDRPEGPFLFAGRNSMSSHSLDGFDQSC
FT                   IAPDIDGEPFVDDDGTAYLFWRRRMAARMTDDWQHLTGDTVVMSTARQGYSEGPVMFKR
FT                   KGIYYYIYTLRGNQNYVNAYMMSRQSPLSGFEKPEGNDIFLFSSIADNVWGPGHGNVFY
FT                   NEETDDYIFVYLEYGDGGTTRQVYANRMEFNEDGTIKTLVPDEKGVGYLAVSQEQRENK
FT                   ALKASFSASSIRSPRTSKVEIETQPNCPLADKTSLVKVERTHIYHPGNAGDRSNGTRWM
FT                   AETNDDHPWLMVDLGEAMQVTECQFAFVHPAEGHAWHLEKSNDGTNWQPCAGVKEVKAC
FT                   SPHVVTVGDKVRYLRLHIDKGAAGLWEWKIY"
FT   gene            285548..288415
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        285548..288415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0181"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 2, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLTICLVWMCFSLSAQKIIDLSGKWSFSIDRQDNGEKEKWF
FT                   SHTLNDFINLPGSMPEKLKGDEVTAKTQWTGSLYDSSYYYNPYMEKYRKEGNIKFPFFL
FT                   TPDKHYVGAAWYQKEVNIPADWKGERILLFLERPHIETTVWVNGQKTGMQNSLCVPHQY
FT                   DITRYVRPGKCTITIRVDNRIKEINVGPDSHSITDQTQGNWNGIVGRICLQTTPKTYFD
FT                   DIQIYPEPEQKLARVKVVIKGTGTAKVKLSAESFNTDKKHIVPAIQQEIKLNKGVTETE
FT                   MVLPMGNDMLLWDEFHPALYKLKAEVTNGKKTEIKEIQFGMRRFEIKGKWFYVNGRKTQ
FT                   LRGTVENCDFPLTGYAPMDVESWERVFRICRSYGLNHMRFHSFCPPEAAFMAADRVGFY
FT                   LQPEGPSWPNHGPKLGLGQPIDKYLMDETIALTKEYGNYASYCMLACGNEPSGRWVEWV
FT                   TKFVEYWEKKDPRHVYTGASVGNGWQWQPRNQYHVKAGARGLTWSKKQPSTQDDYRFQN
FT                   HLDTVRQPYVSHETGQWCAFPNFNEIRKYTGVNKAKNFEIFKDILADNHMSDQAHLFMM
FT                   ASGKLQALCYKYEIEKTLRTPDYAGFQLLALNDYSGQGTALVGVLDVFFEEKGYINSAE
FT                   WRRFCSPTVPLMRTDKFVYNNKEILKADIEVAHFGAEALKQAEIVYTLKDEYGKVYAQG
FT                   TLATQDIPVGNLNRTGSLEFPLTDIQEAKKLNLEIRITGTEAVNDWNFWVYPAQVTIAE
FT                   GKVYTTDTLDSKALEILQHGGNVLITAASKVSYGKEVVQQFTPVFWNTSWFKMRPPHTT
FT                   GILVNPKHPLFRQFPTEYHSNLQWWELLNRTQVMQFTHFPPAFQPTVQSIDTWFISRKI
FT                   GMLFEANVLNGKVLMTSMDITSQPEKRIVARQMHKAILDYMNSDQFRPQFTVTPQQISE
FT                   LFTKTAGDIKSYTNDSPDELKPKIN"
FT   gene            288434..289708
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        288434..289708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0182"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate esterase family 12"
FT                   /note="related to pectin acetylesterases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37910.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIALLALGLLATLGVEAQTYKFDFTTGKKTKDGYTKITPADRY
FT                   SEEKGYGYDRQPSPEGKSTAPFFFSVTVPDGNYHVTAVIGNKRAAGETTVRGESRRLFF
FT                   ENVKTKKGELKSCTFVINKRNTHISEKENVRIKPRERQKLNWDDKLTLEFNGDAPQLSE
FT                   LIIEKVNNVPTVFLCGNSTVVDQDNEPWASWGQMIPRFFNDSICFANYAESGESANTFI
FT                   GAGRLKKALTQMKPGDYIFMEFGHNDQKQKGPGKGAYYSFMTSLKTFIDEARARGAYPV
FT                   LVTPTQRRSFDENGKIRDTHEDYPEAMRWLAAKENVPLIDLNEMTRTLYEAMGVEPSKK
FT                   AFVHYPAGTYPGQNRVLADNTHFNPYGAYQISKCIIEGIKKAGLPIANYLRSDYSGYNP
FT                   AHPDALDSFKWNDSPFTEIEKPDGN"
FT   gene            289726..291210
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        289726..291210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0183"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 28"
FT                   /note="related to polygalacturonases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37911.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKTLLLTLSFTLGTLFTNAQSLPGFQWGEGMGTPDLSWTAQVG
FT                   AKTYPKGKIFQAADYGLKNDSTRLSTAALQKAIDECHRSGGGTVEVAPGYYRIGAIYLK
FT                   SNVNLHLNQGTTLIASENIDLYPEMRSRVAGIEMVWPSAVINILDAENAAISGAGTLDC
FT                   RGKIFWDKYWTMRKDYEKRKLRWIVDYDCKRVRGMLISNSRHITLKDFTLMRTGFWGCQ
FT                   VLYSDQCTLNGLKINNNIGGHGPSTDGIDIDSSTNILIENCEVDCNDDNICLKAGRDAD
FT                   GLRVNRPTENIIVRGCIARKGAGLITCGSETSGCIRNVLGYNLQAYGTSSTLRLKSAMN
FT                   RGGTVENIYMTQVTADHVRHVLAADLNWNPSYSYSTLPAEYEGKEIPEHWKVMLTPVTP
FT                   KEKGYPHFRNVWLSDVKATNVQIFITAAGWNEELPLQNFHISGIKAKVNKAGSIIFTED
FT                   FHLEDVRLQVEDGSRVEEKNNKNAQIDISYENNMEL"
FT   gene            291188..291886
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        291188..291886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTWNYSRRLLPFFLCMLLSVFGNNAQTLPFRLSKGAGTFRLGV
FT                   VCGNESCWLDQCSVKKKGQAYTIKDKLWKEGEIKLIVCPLTDSNGFIMEVSGERLPEEF
FT                   KLCWAFGACDGADDSAVTDNSIPVASCFHNVFSIEGNAFTTYYGESMKLRTVHGVSPIG
FT                   SEIRLSDGHKQASPLALFNSGKKTDAPVISALCPWKPQEKLYFCFYQRGDYNYFMLPGL
FT                   FGKEHKTRSK"
FT   gene            291883..292686
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        291883..292686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37913.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLYPYLFFLFLCLSAQAQEFKVYQFPADKVPAIDGNTHDWDCV
FT                   PADYKITEAALKEDEGKHAQPDTTTLKVSVKVGWCAETQKLYFLYEAYDNYWRFSENSL
FT                   NTDIFEVVVDGDCSGGPFIDRFHPTAPKDVWQAWFKFHGCHAQNYHIFTPAHGNDWCML
FT                   WGPQVWLKQKPYADYAYQYSFKEGEAGKLVLEFYITPFDHADADGPELSRPTLLKEGNE
FT                   IGLCWAVIDWDAHPASKDGFWNLSDEHTMYGNASYLRKFKLMPIQ"
FT   gene            292702..294126
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        292702..294126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0186"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 28"
FT                   /note="related to polygalacturonases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37914.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLILFLLCLSTWTAQAKIYNVKDYGAKADGTTIDSPAINRAIE
FT                   EAASQGGGTVYFPAGEYACYSIRLASHIHLYIEQGARIVGAFPSATEGYDPAEPNEHTQ
FT                   FQDFGHSHWKNSLIWGIGLEDITISGPGLIYGKGLTREESRLPGVGNKAISLKLCKNVT
FT                   LKDFSLLHCGHFGLLATGVDNLSILNVKVDTNRDGFDIDCCKNVRISHCTVNAPWDDAI
FT                   VLKASYGLGYFKDTENVTISDCFVSGYDRGSVLDCTWQRDEPQAPDHGFVTGRIKLGTE
FT                   SSGGFKNIAITNCIFERCRGLALETVDGGKLEDIVISNITMRDIVNAPIFLRLGARMRS
FT                   PQGTPVGTMKRILISHVNVFNADSRYSSIISGIPGALIEDVTLSDIHIYHQGGYTEADG
FT                   LLTPPEQEKVYPEPWMFGTIPAKGFYIRHARNITLDNVNFHYEKADGRPLFVTDDASDI
FT                   RYRNITVDGKEFNTAN"
FT   gene            294143..296905
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        294143..296905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37915.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKYLFFSLLLAGSSLYAQEWPAVRPEARPATRWWWLGSAVDAT
FT                   NLTYNLEEYAKAGLGGVEITPIYGVQGNDKNNLPFLSPQWMNMLQHTEAEGKRIGIEVD
FT                   MNTGTGWPFGGPHVSMTDAATKAIFQSYQVEGGKEITLDLKVEEEKQRPVATLSRVMAY
FT                   NADNKQCLNLTSKAKNGQLQWKAPAGHWNIITLYIGKTFQKVKRAAPGGEGYVMNHLDK
FT                   GAVKRYFANFDKAFKENKTNFPHTFFNDSYEVYGADWTPDFLEQFARRRGYKLEEHFPE
FT                   FIAQDRNETTARIVSDYRETISDLLIENFSTQWTNWAHGHGSITRNQAHGSPANLIDTY
FT                   ASVDIPECEGFGLSQFHIKGLRQDSLTRKNDSDLSMLKYASSAAHIAGKPYTSSETFTW
FT                   LTEHFRTSLSQCKPDMDLMFVSGVNHMFFHGTPYSPKEAKWPGWKFYASIDMSPTNNIW
FT                   QDAPAFFEYITRCQSFLQMGKPDNDFLVYLPVYDMWQEQPGRLLLFSIHDMAKRAPKFI
FT                   ETVHTISNCGYDMDYISDNFVKSTRCVNGKLLTKGGTSYKAIIIPAVKLMPSEVLGHLL
FT                   KLAQAGATIIFTENYPQDVPGYGKLEARRKGFAQLQKQLPEIASFDETVATPYQKGIII
FT                   TGNNYQSALEKSGVVPEEMKTRYGLQCIRRSHADGHHYFISSLQEKGVNDWITLAVPAE
FT                   SVMLFNPMTGEKGKAQTRKQEGKTQVHLQLHSGESVILQTFNHTLTDVAEWKYVQEQPV
FT                   SLSLDHGWKLHFTKSTPRIEGTFDIDTPSSWTEIAHPNAPITMAAGVYTNIITVPHIPA
FT                   DDWILDLGDVRESARVRINGQDAGTAWAVPYQLKVGKWLKPGDNKIEIEVTNLPANRIA
FT                   DMDRRGEKWRIFNEINVVNLQYKPVPYTDWQPLPSGLNGSVRLIPVTYK"
FT   gene            297180..297350
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        297180..297350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0188"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37916.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVGVVKPQLNVYHSLPYSISLFFLQVKPFYTDMFYLHSLWSYLH
FT                   KLWSYLPRLWS"
FT   gene            complement(297856..298842)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297856..298842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0189"
FT                   /product="putative L-asparaginase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37917.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLFITILLLLPLCRMLAQEREYVIVVHGGAGAMENLEDDKEKS
FT                   TLYYAALDSALSIGNAILSAGGEGPEAVMAVVNYFENNPLFNAGKGATCTSAGTFELDA
FT                   SIMEGKDLTAGAVAGLKTVKNPINAAYAVKTKTPHVMLAGEGADRFAKSQGLEIVDNMY
FT                   FATPKTLKWIEDLKKESKKNGTVGCVVLDKQGNLTAGTSTGGMFKKQWGRVGDSPVIGA
FT                   GTYADNEGCAVSCTGHGEYFIRHVVAYNLSTRVKLLHQPVGEAADYIIHQELNTKEGNG
FT                   GLIAVDKKGNFAMPFNSGGMFRGYLYKEKGTGKISKAVGIGKKMKTL"
FT   gene            complement(299550..299939)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299550..299939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37918.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKKQGYKVRKYQGPVKRYCQMLNLKNDAALIAEYRKRHSEGKV
FT                   WPETLAAIREVGILEMEIYILGTNLFMIVETPLDFDWDTAMARMATLPRQAEWEEYMSV
FT                   FQQAEPGASSAEKWQLMDRMFYLYE"
FT   gene            complement(299939..300910)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299939..300910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0191"
FT                   /product="ROK family transcriptional repressor, with
FT                   glucokinase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37919.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTGMEKPYVVGMDIGGTNTVFGIVDSRGNVLATDSVKTQSFSKI
FT                   EDYVEAVSSKLRPLIESFGGVEKIKGMGVGAPNGNYYNGTIEFAPNLPWKGVIPLATLF
FT                   EEAIGVPTALTNDANAAAIGEMTYGAARGMKDFIMITLGTGVGSGIVINGQLVYGHDGF
FT                   AGELGHVIVRRDGRQCGCGRKGCLETYCSATGVARTAREFLVARPEPSLLRDIPAEDIV
FT                   SKDVFDAAVRGDKLAQDIFEYTGRILGEALADFIAFSSPEAIILFGGLAKSGDYIMKPI
FT                   RKAIDDNILKIYEGKTKLLISELKDADAAVLGASALGWEVRE"
FT   gene            301063..301782
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        301063..301782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0192"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37920.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHLENINKTYHNGAPLHVLKGINLDIERGEFVSIMGASGSGKST
FT                   LLNILGILDNYDSGEYYLNDVLIKNLSETRSAEYRNRMIGFIFQSFNLISFKNAVENVA
FT                   LPLFYQGVSRKKRNQMALEYLDKLGLKEWAHHMPNELSGGQKQRVAIARALISKPQIIL
FT                   ADEPTGALDSKTSVEVMNILKELHKNEGLTIVVVTHESGVANQTDKIIHIKDGLIERIE
FT                   ENIDHNASPFGKNGFMK"
FT   gene            301792..303048
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        301792..303048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0193"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter putative permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37921.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLIQEIFGTIKRNKLRTFLTGFAVAWGIFMLIVLLGAGNGLIH
FT                   AFESSSADMAMNSIKVFPGWTSKAYDGLKEGRRIELDNKDYRITETDFPKNVISVGATV
FT                   RQSNVTLTYGQDYVSTTLEGVYPNHKDVERVKPAGGRFINDIDIRQRRKVIILHTKTAE
FT                   MLFKKDADKAIGKFVNANGVVYQVVGLFTDKGSFQPNAFIPFTTLQLIYNKGDKLNNLI
FT                   FMTQGLDTEEKNEIFEKEYRKAIGVHHRFTADDKGAIWMWNRFTQFLQQEKGMRILTIA
FT                   IWVIGIFTLLSGIVGVSNIMLITVKERTREFGIRKALGAKPISILWLIIAESVTITTFF
FT                   GYIGMVAGIAATEYMNTVAGNQTVDAGVFTETVFLNPTVDISIAIQATMTLVIAGTLAG
FT                   FFPARKAVMIRPIEALRAD"
FT   gene            303053..304294
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        303053..304294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0194"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37922.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDLDRWEEIFITITRNKTRSLLTAFGVFWGIFMLVALMGGGQG
FT                   LQDMMSANFKGFATNSVFFGSNKTSEAYKGFRKGRYWDMEFNDVERIRQAVPEVEVITP
FT                   NISRWGSTAIFGDKKSSCAVRGLQPDYEKIEAQNITMGRFINDVDILESRKVCTIGKRV
FT                   YDELFPQGGNPCGQYLRVDGIYYQIVGVSLSTSNMNINAGTEDSVTLPFTTMQKAYNFG
FT                   KRIDLVCITVKPGVTVTSIADKIEQVIKKAHYIHPDDKQAVIMVNAEAMFSMIDNLFTG
FT                   IKILAWMVGLGTLLAGAIGVSNIMMVTVKERTTEIGIRRAIGARPKDILNQILSESMVL
FT                   TTFAGLMGISFGVLILQGLEIGTAASGTEAHFQISFWMAVGACILLMVLGMLAGLAPAY
FT                   RAMAIKPIEAIRDE"
FT   gene            304368..305462
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        304368..305462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0195"
FT                   /product="membrane fusion efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYVKIALLVIVALIFIGTFVFLYQKSQPKASVYTILNAEITDL
FT                   KKTTVATGKIEPRDEILIKPQISGIIDEVYKEAGQKIKKGEVIAKVKVIPELGQLNSAE
FT                   SRVRLAEINARQGETDFARMKKLFESKLISSEEYEKSEVAVKQAREELQTAKDNLEIVK
FT                   EGITKNKASFSSTLIRSTIDGLILDVPVKAGNSVIMSNTFNDGTTIATVANMNDLIFRG
FT                   NIDETEVGRIHEGMPVKITLGALQNMEFDAQLEYISPKGVEENGANQFEIKAAITVPDS
FT                   ITIRSGYSANAEIVLARASKVLAVPESTVEFKNDSTFIYVLTDSVPSQKFSRRAVITGM
FT                   SDGIQIEIKNGLNVNEKVRGAEKK"
FT   gene            305475..306791
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        305475..306791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0196"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37924.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQIIIALATLTALPAVSQEKWDLRKCIDYAIEHNLSIKQQEAA
FT                   RDQNAVDLNTAKYSRLPNLNGNVGQSFNFGRALQADNTYGDRNTKNTNFSLSTSIPLFT
FT                   GLRIPNNIALSKLNLKAATEDLNKAKEDISISVTSAYLQILFNEELAKVAHNQVELSRE
FT                   QLELKEAYFKNGKASEAEVYEARARVAQDEMSAVQADNNYQLALLELSQLLELPTPDGF
FT                   GVVSPRVEDDFTLLSLPEDIYAQAVLNKPSIKAAQFRLEGAAKNIRIAQSSWYPQLNFS
FT                   AGIGTNYYNISGVENASFSSQWHQNFNKYLQFSLSIPLFNRFDTRNKVKNARIQRTALS
FT                   WKLEESKKALFKEIQQAYYNAVAAESKYKSSNTATDASEASFRLMSEKYANGKANATEY
FT                   NEARTNWMKAVSDMLQAKYDYLFRTKILDFYKGVPLTLE"
FT   gene            306975..308333
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        306975..308333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0197"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37925.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIVNISEIHPTLGFTEFDILEKYRKSFNESELGKLHSVFPFEC
FT                   MAKAAGLSDRRLGRRNRFSPSAKIALMVLKAYTGFSDRQLVEHLNGNIHYQIFCGIMIP
FT                   PSLPITNFKIVSAIRNEIASRLDIDSFQELLASHWKPYLDNLHVCMTDATCYESHMRFP
FT                   TDMKLLWESLEWLYRHICRHCRELGIRRPRNKYRNVAESYLSYCKKRKRRASRTRMLKR
FT                   RMIKLLEKLLSQRDGIHSEYGALLRYTQDYHKRLSIIRKVLVQEKEMFEGRKVSDRIVS
FT                   IDRHYVRPIVRGKETKSVEFGAKVNNIQIDGISFIEHLSFKAFNEGIRLKDCIRMQQKL
FT                   MNVRVRCVAADSIYANNANRKFCTKYGISTSFVRKGRAAKDEPLRKVLRSELSKERATR
FT                   LEGSFGTQKQHYSLSRIKARNRKTEILWIFFGIHTANAILMIEKIRNKTAKAA"
FT   gene            complement(308639..309592)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308639..309592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0198"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37926.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRWTTLLIVICMLGITIPAMGAMSISKMRQNTRFLTDRMAYELK
FT                   LTPRQYNDVYEVNYDFINNVRYLMDDVVRGYDYALERYYDFLDVRNDDLRWILSSAQYR
FT                   RFMRAEHFYRPIYAHENKWHFRIYLVYNNVNFFYYGKPHHYASYCGGHYRTHFNNVSYY
FT                   KTHYRDHYRHDVYDGHYRIRHDRMTYDMHRRRDFNIAVRPPQKEHHRPATPPQTRPNRP
FT                   QIHPDRPSGDHRRPSVPQARPDRPKKDQNNKHDGRPSRRGQNSQVDKDRHENRRITPSG
FT                   RDVRRGNGKKEKDSDRSGGSNKSNSKERTAVRMRTV"
FT   gene            complement(309716..310549)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309716..310549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37927.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKLGKYNQLEVVKEVDFGVYLDGGDDGEILLPTRYVPEGCKPG
FT                   DVLNVFLYLDNEERLIATTLQPLVQVDEFACLEVAWINEFGAFLNWGLMKDLFVPFREQ
FT                   KMKIQKGRKYIIHAHIDEDSYRIMASAKVEHYLSKEHPDYRLGQEVDILIWQKTDLGFK
FT                   AIVENKFSGLLYDNEIFQPLETGMRLKAYVKQVREDGKIDLVLQKLGAKKVDDFSEVLL
FT                   QYIKDHEGFTPLNDKSAAEDIYDAFGVSKKTFKKAVGDLYKKRLVVLEAEGIRLT"
FT   gene            310626..312020
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        310626..312020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0200"
FT                   /product="putative alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37928.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNFIFHNPTRLIFGKGMIAQLSQQIPADKRIMITFGGGSVKTNG
FT                   VYEQVIQALEGRDYTEFWGIESNPDISTLKKAIESGKEKNIDFLLAVGGGSVIDGTKLI
FT                   SAGIPYNGDAWELVKKGSAQNTIPLGTVLTIPATGSEMNNGAVISCRETHEKYPFFSSH
FT                   PVFSILDPTVTFSLPDYQIACGLADTFVHVMEQYMTKTNESYLMDRWSESILRTLVQIA
FT                   PQIKENKQDYHLMSEFMMSATMALNGFIAMGVSEDWATHMIGHELTALHGMTHGQTLAI
FT                   VFPGTLRTLADKKRDKILQYGERIWGVTSGVPSVRVSLTIEKTEEFFRNLGLKTRLDEA
FT                   GIGDDTIEEIVRRFNERGAAYGEDGDVTGEVARRILQNCKSKKETTDTEGTSMKTVILT
FT                   SFKSDVRAHMLQDLLKNEGIESMLQGEYTAQVLAYIPGMEIKVLVFEKDYVRAFEILKA
FT                   SFPEKV"
FT   gene            312103..313056
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        312103..313056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0201"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37929.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFLFLPLLALLASCGKNEDCDIVTPQPEDLVSPALYATLSQSS
FT                   TDPYNGPLEVLPCETNGSFYIGNYTAKGKQVPFPAYYLITNGIGKSQKYPLRLPVGTYN
FT                   VIYWGYPDYFGTAGDAYLADPTLIIGKKLNTTSLGLRKIPGDTVYYPIHSLVYGTQNIN
FT                   IGKDDLQAHLKHASAALSVIVSETNGDAFSDAIDSMWIYISNIHSNLNYFSARPEGTFK
FT                   TISFGLKPSTNRTEFNNNFVSVFPSQPNPMFQIFVQLSNGTIKHYQQKLTTQLNAGTRT
FT                   TVNLSMDGVLLEEGDTGEFQIDKWKEQHDSIHISLN"
FT   gene            complement(313068..313727)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313068..313727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0202"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein releasing system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37930.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELQGITKSFGTLQVLKGIDLMIEKGEVVSIVGPSGAGKTTLLQ
FT                   IMGTLDKADTGTILLNGTEVSCLKEKELSAFRNRQIGFVFQFHQLLPEFTALENVMMPA
FT                   LIAGTSSSEAMRKAKETLAFLGLSERASHKPAELSGGEKQRVAVARALINNPAVILADE
FT                   PSGSLDTRNKEELHQLFFDLRDKLGQTFVIVTHDENLARLTDRTIHMVDGRISLKI"
FT   gene            complement(313730..314452)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313730..314452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0203"
FT                   /product="ThiF family protein, putative
FT                   dinucleotide-utilizing enzyme involved in molybdopterin and
FT                   thiamine biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37931.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEINIEWQQRTELLLGKDKMKRLRHAHVLVVGLGGVGAYAAEMI
FT                   CRAGVGRMTIVDADIVQPSNINRQLPALHSAVGRPKAEILAERFRDINPDLELTVLVEY
FT                   LKDERIPELLDSAKFDFVVDAIDTVAPKCYLIYNVLQRRLPIVSSMGAGAKWDITQVRF
FT                   ADLWDTYHCGLSKAVRKRLQKMGMKRKLPVVFSTEQADQDAVILVDDEKNKKSTAGTVS
FT                   YMPAVFGCYLAEYVIRRI"
FT   gene            complement(314439..316586)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314439..316586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0204"
FT                   /product="putative Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37932.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFDLNIHFPVTDPTWIFFLVLIIILFAPMILGRLRIPHIIGMI
FT                   LAGVVVGKYGFNILERDSSFELFGKVGLYYIMFLAGLEMDMDDFKKNRTKGLVFGMFTF
FT                   LIPMGLGIWSSMSMLNYGFLTSVLLASMYASHTLIAYPIISRYGLSRQRTVSITIGGTA
FT                   VTVVLALMVLAVIGGMYKGEDVGGLFWVLLVAKVVLLFGLIIFLMPRISRWFFRTYEDA
FT                   VMQFIFVLAMVFLGGGLMELVGMEGILGAFLAGLVLNRFVPHVSPLMNRLEFVGNALFI
FT                   PYFLIGVGMIIDVRCLFTEGEALKVAVVMTVVATFSKWLAAWITQKIYGMKKVEGSLIF
FT                   GLSNAQAAATLAAVLIGHGIIMENGERLLNDDVLNGTVVMILFTCIISSVVTERAARKM
FT                   VTQENLMEGSEGKEQERILIPVANPETIEGLVGMALMMRHPKQKESLVALSVINDNNTS
FT                   ETKELIGKRNLERTAMIAAAADASVKAVLRYDLNIAQGIIHTQKEYAVTDIVIGLHRKT
FT                   NLMDSFFGTMTENLLKGTNRQIMIAKLLMPVNTLRRIVVAVPDKAEYEKGFLKWMTQLC
FT                   RMGKQLGCRVHFFATEDTLKHLRALTEKQEANTFTEFSLLEEWDDLLLLTGQVNYDHLF
FT                   VVVSSRKGSISYQTSFERLPSQISKYFANNSLLIVYPDQLGDDPQEIVSFSDPRGQSET
FT                   RVYDNVGKWFYKWFKKGDERN"
FT   gene            316752..317762
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        316752..317762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0205"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37933.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAIVGASGAVGQEFLRVLDERNFPLDELVLFGSSRSAGRKYTF
FT                   RGKQIEVKLLQHNDDFKGVDIAFTSAGAGTTKEFCETITKHGAVLIDNSSAYRMDADVP
FT                   LVVPEVNPEDALNRPRNVIANPNCTTIQMVVALKAIENLSHIKRVHVATYQAASGAGAA
FT                   AMDELYEQYRQVLANEPVTVEKFAYQLAFNLIPQIDVFTDNGYTKEEMKMFNETRKIMH
FT                   SDIQVSAMCVRVPALRSHSESIWVETERPISPEEAREAFAKGEGLVLMDNPEKKEYPMP
FT                   LFLAGKDPVYVGRIRKDLANENGLTFWIVGDQIKKGAALNAVQIAEYLIKVGNVK"
FT   gene            complement(318245..318886)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318245..318886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0206"
FT                   /product="putative FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase FkpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37934.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSILWLIGLLFVTSLSIVSCSETDGTEDPYANWEERNQRYIDS
FT                   IATVAEANRGNGEGQWKIIRSYKLPSLGLNETGKIIDNVYCKIQKVGDGTESPIATDTV
FT                   AVNYRGQLINGTVFDQSYQGELDPETATPRKFLVGAVIAGWSTALMKGFGGMKAGDQWK
FT                   LYIPYPLAYGKDGTEGIPGYSTLIFDVNLVDIFPLKGTGKSIDDTLDAKK"
FT   gene            complement(318897..320438)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318897..320438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0207"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37935.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEDVFKKLVSHCKEYGFVFPSSDIYDGLGAVYDYGQMGVELKN
FT                   NIKQYWWQSMVLLHENIVGIDSAIFMHPTIWKASGHVDAFNDPLIDNRDSKKRYRADVL
FT                   IEDQLAKYDEKINKEVAKAAKRFGDAFDEAQFRSTNGRVLEHQAKRDALHERFSKALND
FT                   NDLDELRQIIIDEEIVCPISGTKNWTEVRQFNLMFSTEMGSTADGAMKIYLRPETAQGI
FT                   FVNYLNVQKTGRMKIPFGIAQIGKAFRNEIVARQFIFRMREFEQMEMQFFVKPGTELEW
FT                   FPKWKETRLKWHKALGFGDDHYRFHDHDKLAHYANAATDIEFLMPFGFKEVEGIHSRTN
FT                   FDLSQHEKFSGKSIKYFDPELNESYTPYVIETSIGVDRMFLSIMSAAYTEETLENGETR
FT                   VVLKLPAALAPVKLAVMPLVKKDGLPEKAREIMNDLKFHFHCQYDEKDSIGKRYRRQDA
FT                   IGTPYCITVDHQTLEDNCVTLRNRDTMQQERVAISELNNIIADKVSITSLLKTLQ"
FT   gene            320590..323283
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        320590..323283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0208"
FT                   /product="topoisomerase IV subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37936.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDFIDKEEQNEENIPTPENGHLDYKPADTKNTGVKHQLSGMYQ
FT                   NWFLDYASYVILERAVPHINDGLKPVQRRILHSMKRLDDGRYNKVANIVGHTMQFHPHG
FT                   DASIGDALVQLGQKDLLIDCQGNWGNILTGDGAAAPRYIEARLSKFALDVVFNPKTTEW
FT                   QASYDGRNKEPITLPVKFPLLLAQGVEGIAVGLSSKILPHNFNELCDASIAYLRGEEFK
FT                   LYPDFQTGGSIDVSRYNDGERGGMVKVRAKINKIDNKTLSIAEVPFGKTVPGVCDSIVK
FT                   ASEKGKIKIRKVEDLTSEKVEILVHLAPGVSSDKTLDALYAFTDCEVSISPNCCVIDEK
FT                   KPHFLTVSAVLKKATDNTLSLLRQELEIHKGELLENLHFASLEKIFIEERIYKEVKFEQ
FT                   SENTDAACEFIDERLTPFYPQFIREVTKEDILKLLDIKMARILKFNKDKADENIARIKE
FT                   QIEEINNHLAHIVEYTIDWYQMLKDKYGKQYPRRTELRNFDTIEAAKVVEANEKLYINR
FT                   EEGFIGTALKKDEFIANCSDIDDVIIFYKDGKYKVVRVTDKMFVGKNVLYVNIFKKNDK
FT                   RTIYNVVYRDGKEGFHYIKRFNITSITRDREYDVTQGTPGSRIVYFTANPNGEAEVIKI
FT                   TLKPNPRIKKIIYEKDFSDINIKGRQSMGNILSKYEVHKIALKQRGGSTLGGRKVWFDR
FT                   DVLRLNYDGRGEYLGEFQSDELILIVHENGEFYTSNFDLNNHYDPGIHIIEKFDANKVW
FT                   SAALFDADQGYPYLKRFTFESTSRRLNYLGENKESRSILLTCVAYPRIQVIFGGHDSFR
FT                   DPLEIDVDEFIGIKSFKAKGKRISTYNIEQINELEPLRFPEPSKEEDGAEEGTDENEET
FT                   AEIEDPDHGKSETDIIDEITGQMKLF"
FT   gene            323287..324132
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        323287..324132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0209"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37937.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLLLLSLFLGLSSQAQEDSLQANRYVMRATLYGAGFTNILD
FT                   TYLSPMEYTGPEIRILRESMRMTKLMNGNVSVQSLFQANLSLTENKAETSNEMAGMVNW
FT                   NYALHYQFRLTENLKILAGPMLDLNGGFIYNMRNSNNPAQAKAYVNLAASGMVIYRFHI
FT                   GNYPLIARYQANLPVMGIMFSPEYGQSYYEIFSLKNGGKNVLFTSLHNQPSLRQLVTLD
FT                   FPIRSVNMRFGYLCDIQQAKVNNLKSHIWSHAFMIGFVKNFYLLKGKNKVAMPSRVSPY
FT                   "
FT   gene            324141..325169
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        324141..325169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37938.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNSYIFISLLLSVVLFTSCITEDEYDNSPEGNFEALWQTIDRQ
FT                   YCFLDYKKQEYGLDWNEIYSQYKQRISKGMNNEQLFEVLADMLNELRDGHVNLSSKLEY
FT                   SQYREWFDSYPANFSDSIQRVYLGKDYAQSSGMKYQIFEDNIAYIYCGSFQSGIGEGNL
FT                   DEVLNKLAICDGLIIDVRNNSGGNLTTAEKLAARFTNEKVLVGYMSHKTGPGHNDFSTP
FT                   KAVWLEPSLDRVRWQKQAVVLTNRRSFSATNDFVNRMKILPKVTIIGDKTGGGSGLPFS
FT                   SELPNGWSVRFSASPMYDADMQHLEFGIDPDIKVNMSSEDMQRNVDTIIEAAREYLHSH
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            325238..325322
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0211"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA1"
FT   tRNA            325238..325322
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0211"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: CUA"
FT   gene            complement(325420..327873)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325420..327873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0212"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 31, candidate
FT                   alpha-glycosidase"
FT                   /note="related to beta-xylosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37939.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRELIFTFCCLLTTLVWSQEYQRTETGIKASIFGKKIDVEVQWF
FT                   NANSLRVLKMPHGQSVDKKSLSVIARPEKTALKVSTSEDGNIVMKSRLLTVKLDTKTGV
FT                   LIYETRNGMPLLKELENVKAFIPVNDAGRATYSVYQSFKTDKDEGLYGLGQLQNGQMMQ
FT                   RGIEKYLVQGNTEDVTPVFQSTKGYGVFWDNYAGTMYVDNEEETSFRSDVGDCIDYYFM
FT                   YGGSADGVIAQIRLLTGSVPMMPLWSYGFMQSKERYKSQDEVVSVVKKYRELGIPLDCI
FT                   IQDWQYWGSNYLWNAMEFLNYEYRDPKRMIDEVHGLNAHMMISIWSSFGPKTKPFKELE
FT                   KEGLLMDMATWPESGVEGWPPNFDYPSGVKVYDPYHPKARDIYWNYLNKGIFQLGMDGW
FT                   WMDSTEPDHFNPKDSDFDRQTYSGSFRSVRNAFPLVTVGGVSDHQRALTRDKRVIILTR
FT                   SGFLGQQRYGSNVWTGDVGSSWDMFRRQITAGLNFSLTGMPHWNTDLGGFFAGSYNNSL
FT                   GGGTATKNPMFHELYVRWAQFGVFCPMMRSHGADAPREIFLYGKAGEPVYDALVDAIKL
FT                   RYSLMPYIYSTSWEVSHRNSTFMRALFMDFLSDPKTWNMGSEYMFGSSFLVAPVLHAQY
FT                   TPEQAQQILKENEGWGCKAQESDIPLLSVDFTQSKEMELYLPAGSQWYDFWTNEVAEGG
FT                   QKLKVTTVFNRIPLYVRAGSIVPLGPDVQYVTEKKWDNLKVCVYPGADGNFVLYEDEGN
FT                   NYNYENGAYTEIPMTWNDAKRTLTIDARRGCYEGMLDERKFTVRMPDGSEKTVLYKGKK
FT                   INVKF"
FT   gene            complement(328048..329931)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328048..329931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0213"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 97"
FT                   /note="related to alpha-glucosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37940.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLMIMKYFTIIALLCLSCISCTMQNNLLQSPNGKIAIEYHAEK
FT                   GFSVIYHSGRDKVKMMSLPEIGLKTSDTDDCFKLISSTPVTSVVDDYEMLTGKRRHCHN
FT                   EANECTYRFENVKGLRVDLIFRVYNDGIAFRYHLPKTKEEIVVLDEYTAFAFTPGIKRW
FT                   TQKFTVGYEGFYWPNTDGVADNEGREWSFPTLFQPSDSAFVLLTEANILRDNTGAYLTN
FT                   AADSSIYKIKLSDERLICPSGWYSPWRVAIIGTLADIVESTLVTDVSEPCKIQDTQWIK
FT                   PGLVSWIYWAYNHGSKDYQIVKKYIDFAADFDLPYMLIDWEWDAMGNGGNLNDAMNYCK
FT                   EKNVTPLIWYNSSTAWCDPTPLYRLNTPEVRDKEFEWLKEIGIQGVKIDFFGGDSIGTM
FT                   NYYIDLLEDAARHKLLVNFHGAAIPRGWQRTYPNLMSVEAVYGSEWYNNKPTLTDNAAW
FT                   HNCTLPFTRNVIGPMDYTPCTFTNSQHPHITTDAHELALLVIFESALQHLADRPEGYRQ
FT                   QPVEVQNFIRYLPVAWEDTRLLSGYPAESVVIARKSKDSWYISGLNGTENTKSFRVNLE
FT                   FIKDSIQLIQLFSDTTDGKQIKIENSAFDTKELNIECQPRGGFVVWVKLRK"
FT   gene            complement(330003..330386)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330003..330386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37941.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENGYEMKRYGYPVKRYCQTMDLKDDPELIAKYRECHSKEKSWR
FT                   EIREGIRSVGILEMEIYICGNRLFMIVETPIDFDWESAMAKLATLPRQQEWEDFVSVFQ
FT                   QCRKGELAKEKWSMMERMFYLYE"
FT   gene            complement(330409..332097)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330409..332097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0215"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37942.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIYNTLGMTKACLCALAVSLVTTGCSDLLDKEPPSAISDGSFW
FT                   TGEGDAMLALTGCYRFQTGWSHDDFATPQGLLYLDFAGGNGTEKENFSTLMASSNTVAT
FT                   NSNLRWYWGNAYTQIAKYNTFLENITDCPMEESKKEQWSAEVKCLRAYFFLNLAFYYKD
FT                   VPMPLKTLSVDEANSISQTPQTEVYSQVEKDLKTAIDLLPVQYSSEEYGRFTRGAAKVL
FT                   LSRLYLAQERWGDAATILRSVIESGIYELDRRNGEDSYEKLFQIGGEYSPEIIFCIMGI
FT                   KDLYTNSRYQYLYPEAAYGGWHQFSPYNELVKEYFCADGKDIKTSEVYDENDPYVNRDL
FT                   RLYASIFLPPLGSYEGTKYNDIIYDCFKGANTADSYNKFALFNGYCPKKGCDPSITNNL
FT                   GSTPTYTPIMRYAEVLLSYLEAVNESQPNAVDQNLLDLTINDIRDRVKLVGIKKTDVAT
FT                   QELVREAVRKERRVELAFEGLRYYDVLRWGIAEKELNHTFTGVKLSDDPQARNYRGSGA
FT                   TASPVDENMYYQFEKRTWAPHNRYFPIPQNDLNVNKNLKQNEGYN"
FT   gene            complement(332123..335194)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332123..335194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0216"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37943.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRLECMQPIRFLVVLLMCCLSYTTWAQTQSNVNGLVTDFSGEP
FT                   LIGVSILVKGTSNGTVTDLDGKFSLSAEMGNMLQISYVGYISQEIKVESNKLLRIIMEE
FT                   DTKKLEEVVVVGYGTQKKVNLTGAVSAVSAEDLASKPVMSTAQALAGLAPGLSVLQTSG
FT                   RPGQGATVKIRGTGTFSKAGTDPLVLIDGLSGNIDDVDPNDIQSISFLKDAASASIYGN
FT                   RAANGVILIETKKGAQGKTTITYSNSFGWQRPTELPDFLPSWEYAEYYNMAMRNMGKQE
FT                   AYLPEQIQKYRDGSDPDNYPNVNHLKWLLESGSGFQHQHNLSIQGGNATTSYNLSVGYR
FT                   NQEGMTAKTSNERMTALFTMKSEIAKGLMLNLNINAYNNKYNAPNGEPQSIDGMIGYAV
FT                   RQGPIYAGQKSDGSFGYQDNYSPEAWLASESFVQNVSRNISASGQLTWNTPVDGLSFIG
FT                   KAGVNYWTKYDKAYRADTYFDDSKTVGPATLNVWTANNTYTTFEALATYEKQIKNHTFK
FT                   LLAGTSVEQSNNKGLEGYRNTFPNNYLYELGSGDKSTATNDSSLEEYALLSFFGRINYA
FT                   WKDRYLLEANLRYDGSSRFADGHRWGLFPSVSAGWRISEEDFWKNAAVSAVVDNLKLRA
FT                   SYGVLGNQNIGVYPYQQIYELGHDYPFGNPATLQSGAYMKTYNNPEITWEKTAITDIGL
FT                   DFSLLNGRFSGTLDYFYKYTSDILAPVEVSSIMGREVGQSNVGAVSNKGIEINLTYNGQ
FT                   IGRDFRFSISPNFTWVKNAVEKLANGATEEINNNRIVGQPIGIIYGYETDGLFVDQAEI
FT                   DAAPEQLVSKSGLKPGYVKYKDISGPDGVPDGKVDAQYDRTVLGSTTPKFYYGLNLSAS
FT                   YKGFDFSALLQGLGGHKRLIGSYMAYAFYNGGQIQRWQAESCWKEENPDKWAEYPRLET
FT                   LNMNDTNLQTSDYWVRNASFLRVKNIQIGYTFPKAWTKKIGLENVRVYVSGQNLFSFNS
FT                   FYKGWDPENEIGTGDSPSYYPVNSIYSFGFNFKF"
FT   gene            complement(335285..336931)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335285..336931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0217"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 29"
FT                   /note="related to alpha-L-fucosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKHFLLASALLLWTGVLEAQTYQVPVSEKNEKMQEGEFEPTWE
FT                   SLQNYKVPEWFRNAKFGIWAHWGPQCVEGSGDWMARSLYLEGSREYKHHVEHYGHPSEV
FT                   GFKDILPLFKAEKWDPDKLVSFYKKIGAQYFFALGNHHDNYDLWDSQYQEWNSVNIGPK
FT                   KDILAGWAEAAKKNGLPFGISFHADHAWSWYEPAQRYDRHGEKAGVPYDGCLTKEDGKG
FT                   KWWEGYDPQKLYAQNHPLSAGSWADGMIHRQWAWGNGVCIPTQEYVTNFYDRTVDAINR
FT                   YNPDLIYFDVTGVPFYPISDAGLKIAAHFYNHNMVVRKGDFSAVMFGKILTDEQRKALV
FT                   WDVERGSPNSIYEEPWQTCSCLGGWHYDTRLAENGWYKSASDVVKLLVDVVSKNGNLLL
FT                   SVPLRADGTFDEKEEAILNEFGNWMSMNKEAIYDTRPWKVFGEGPIANADIKINAQGFN
FT                   EGAYTKATASEIRFTQTKKYLYATVLAWPEEKQVVIQSLATGSELYPDKITKIELLGYG
FT                   KVSFTRTAQGVVIDMPDVQLNKIAPVFKIKK"
FT   gene            337173..338033
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        337173..338033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0218"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37945.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSIDQLHLLILNVGLAIHNADWNWKNVSSPFTRLYYIMEGTAQ
FT                   IIFPDGMQELKPHHLYLVPSFTTHSYQCNSHFTHYYLHIYEDHQSESGILEDWNFPIEI
FT                   PAGNLELPLIKRLCEINPTMQLPQSDPTSYDNNPTLIRNIIKNKQRTFCDKVESRGIVY
FT                   QLIARFLKDAKPKVEVNDNRIQKVLSHIRKNIYKTVDIDSLAAISCLSKDHFIRLFKKE
FT                   VGTTPLQYINQKKIEKAQLILITEDIPVKNIAYLLAYEDHSYFNRLFKKITDVTPQQYR
FT                   ELYKK"
FT   gene            338151..339083
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        338151..339083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0219"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37946.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYNEIGKTGMRVSNLSFGASSLGGVFHDIREAEGIKAVYTAVEN
FT                   GMNFIDVSPYYGHYKAETVLGKALKEIPRDKYYLSTKVGRYGKDGVNTWDYSGKRATES
FT                   VYESLDRLHIEYIDLINVHDVEFSDMNQVVNETLPALVELKKKGIVGHVGITDLQLENL
FT                   KWIIDHSEPGTVESVLNFCHYCLNDEKLTDYLDYFESKNIGIINASPLSMGLLSQRGVP
FT                   AWHPAPQSLVEACRKAVQHCLSKNYPIEKLAIQYSVSNPRIATTLFSSANPDNVLKNIT
FT                   YAEEPIDWNLVKEVQEIIGKQMRISWANS"
FT   gene            339098..340024
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        339098..340024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0220"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37947.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDFNIIDAHSHLWLRQDTEVNGLPIRTLTNGRSLFMGEERQMVP
FT                   PFMIDGRNSAEVFLSNMDYAQVSAAVVTQEFIDGIQNEYLAKVSHKYPDRFFVCGMCEF
FT                   RKPGYLQQAKELISSGFKAIKIPAHRLFLKEGRVMLNSDEMMEMFHYMQEKDIILSIDL
FT                   ADGDTQVQEMKEIIQEYPQLRIAIGHFGMVTTPHWQEQIKLARHKNVMIESGGITWLFN
FT                   SEFYPFHGAVKAIKEAADLVGMDKLMWGSDYPRTITAITYKMSYDFILKTTEMTQEEKA
FT                   LFLGKNAERFYGFKNLISLPYIKNMSE"
FT   gene            340051..341310
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        340051..341310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0221"
FT                   /product="fucose permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKNYYVPLMLIFCLFFLWAISSNLLPTMIRQLMKTCELNAFEA
FT                   SFTETAYWLAYFICPIPIAMFMKKYSYKSGIIFGLLLAACGGLLFFPAAMLKEYWAYLC
FT                   IFFIIATGMCFLETAANPYVTALGDPKSAPRRLNLAQSFNGLGAFIAAMFLSKLILSGN
FT                   HYTRDTLPTSFPGGWEGYIQTETDAMKLPYLLLAMLLIVIAIIFIFSKLPKIKEGNTME
FT                   GVEYKGEKLIDFGVLKRSHLRWGVIAQFFYNGGQTAINSLFLVYCCTYAELPENTATTF
FT                   FGLYMLAFLAGRWTGTLLMVKFRPQDMLLVYALINVLLCIVVVCFGGWTGLYAMLGISF
FT                   FMSIMYPTQFSLALTDLGNNTKSGSAFLVMAIVGNACLPQLTAYMMHLNEHIYHIAYTI
FT                   PMICFLFCAYYGWKGYKVID"
FT   gene            341333..342352
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        341333..342352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0222"
FT                   /product="sorbitol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIQITAPSEMKVVDIEKPVLEPGEVLVKIKYVGFCGSDLNTFL
FT                   GRNPMVKLPVIPGHEVGAVIEAVGKDVPDSLKPGMSVTVNPYTNCGKCASCRNGRVNAC
FT                   EHNETLGVQRNGAMCEYIALPWSKIIPAHRIPPRDCALIEPMSVGFHAVSRAQVTDIDI
FT                   VMVIGCGMIGMGAIVRSALRGATVIAVDLDDEKLELAKRIGAHHTINSMTENVHECLTK
FT                   ITEGLGPDVVIEAVGSPATYVMAVNEVGFTGRVVCIGYAKSEVSFQTKYFVQKELDIRG
FT                   SRNALPTDFRAVIRYMEQGTCPKNELISKVVKPEAAIQAMKEWAAAPGKVFRILVEFD"
FT   gene            complement(342425..343069)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342425..343069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0223"
FT                   /product="MarC family integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37950.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLLPFALLCFTSFFTLTNPLGTMPVFLTMTKGMDDEERRHIVK
FT                   RATIISFITLLAFTFSGQFLFKFFGISTNGFRIAAGFIILKIGYDMLQARFTNTKLKDE
FT                   EIKTYANDISITPLSIPMLCGPGAIANGIMLMDDANTWTMKGILIGIIGLIYFITYLIL
FT                   RASTRLVSILGETGNNVMMRLMGLILMVIAVECFVSGFRPILIDIIQSSRI"
FT   gene            complement(343154..343304)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0224"
FT                   /note="5S_rRNA_1"
FT   rRNA            complement(343154..343304)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0224"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(343479..346279)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0225"
FT                   /note="23S_rRNA_1"
FT   rRNA            complement(343479..346279)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0225"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(346422..346495)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0226"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA83"
FT   tRNA            complement(346422..346495)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0226"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GCA"
FT   gene            complement(346510..346586)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0227"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA82"
FT   tRNA            complement(346510..346586)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0227"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: AUC"
FT   gene            complement(346743..348252)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0228"
FT                   /note="16S_rRNA_1"
FT   rRNA            complement(346743..348252)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0228"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(348720..348986)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348720..348986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWY7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37951.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVEMLQVLQVCKFAFRFSVFSCFPSAVFVWAPSFFPSLYARANI
FT                   IMCVSFSSGVLRYKNMLCNTSVIQSITKKFQEIRIIFPSYVCW"
FT   gene            349380..349808
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        349380..349808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37952.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTACSPQDCTSCTSMIGGRPGLYKYLLKIRAVIPLPPVSVRFRF
FT                   LSSAFLFSSYTAPPLSTKDPVTSLPFPRSTFCAPSCFPPFQLSPASSVCPPPPLLVTFS
FT                   LCSLIFPHYNVRARVWVWKCCKFCKFASFIPTLYHKEN"
FT   gene            349896..350192
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        349896..350192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37953.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITSTIITASDGTPLSLYDVCRFLSKQQWKHILKQLKQEGIHIE
FT                   RIEAYEYPEVRDIKHLFIRFEKEKEDTPFYLLSPEIFSKLTNAIIQEYSSNIK"
FT   gene            350501..350962
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        350501..350962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0232"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37954.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLKLIIGQLPGLGTGVSRVANNCRVDIGNRVVINGVTLYLQED
FT                   KSNVSIGEDSQLSWGIDIWCTDAHTITNLKREPINFAQSIEIGKHAWVGKDVKIGKNTK
FT                   IPDNSIVGWGSIVTKVFNEPNIILAGIPAKIVKRGINWDRRCINKYLLE"
FT   gene            complement(351019..352506)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351019..352506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0233"
FT                   /product="alginate O-acetylation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37955.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMWQLDWSKLAEVLTYNAKQPMIFSSGLFLFLFLGFSLIYMLLQ
FT                   KKDTARILFVTLFSYYFYYKSSGFYFFLLGVVTVTDFLLAGRMANTETQWKRRVLLLAS
FT                   LGINLGLLCYFKYTNFFYQILAPLWNGKFQPLDIFLPVGISFFTFQSLSYTIDVYRREL
FT                   VPLNRLLDYTFYVSFFPQLVAGPIVRARDFIPQIRQPLFVSSEMFGTGVFFIISGLFKK
FT                   AVISDYISVNFVERIFDNPALYSGVENLFGVYGYALQIYCDFSGYSDMAIGFALLLGFR
FT                   FPMNFNSPYKADSITDFWHRWHISLSTWLRDYLYISLGGNRKGKVRTYINLCLTMLLGG
FT                   LWHGASWNFVIWGGFHGIALAAQKFWRNLLHKPKTAGSKGIRKFFAVLVTFNFVCFCWI
FT                   FFRNTTFEASVVMLKQICTAFHPEVFMQLIEGYWKVFVLMGIGYLLHFAPDSWQNACCR
FT                   GVVKLPLLGKALLLVVLIYLVIQIKSSDIQPFIYFQF"
FT   gene            complement(352478..353473)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352478..353473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0234"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37956.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSNMKDGKPMRRNNRFPGLSGIAMVLFLFLLFPCLYAQDAIPA
FT                   LSRPLEPLRIPGETKEMHRGMRLITVHDSLPASFTHSLDNVIEDENRSLSPFFQKLNDM
FT                   TGPVRIVHIGDSHVRGHLYPLITRRRLEHDFGAEAVYPDVISYRTGGLAHETGEPGIVY
FT                   HMIGINGATSVTFSDDEKIKEIASLHPDLIIVSFGTNEAHSRRYLAQAHKMQIGRLLGM
FT                   LKAACPEAAFLLTTPPGAYVGRRRARTINPRTVTAARIIKEYAQENKMAVWDMYNIVGG
FT                   KTDACRNWTKHHMLRADGIHFTPDGYRLQGNLLHQALIKAYNEYVATGLE"
FT   gene            complement(353427..354794)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353427..354794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0235"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37957.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYIPATFLLTLIVVGVLMGLYFLPSMSVGGKPLRKVDLLADIR
FT                   PDVEEEVCDSDTIVLPPPVKPIFVDTCKTGITCIEDYSDSTMRGMKHFYEALSKVKTMK
FT                   RPVRIAYFGDSFIEADIFTADLREMLQQEFGGCGVGYVPVTSSISGYRPTVRHTFGGWS
FT                   SHSSNDSVGFDKMQQDISGHYFFPREGAYVQLKGQSKYASRLDTCEVSTFYFLNKGFAA
FT                   VRSKVNNAAEGELHEEVGTGGVQAVSVRGRIGQVRWSVEQADSVTFYGVAMDGRQGISL
FT                   DNFSVRGSSGLHLRSIPLHTLCDFQRLRPYDLIVVQYGLNVATERGVKYDGYKKGMLSV
FT                   IEHLKTAFPETSILLVSVGDREYKNENGDLRTMPGVKNLIRYQQSIAADSHIAFWNMYE
FT                   AMGGQGSIVDMIGQKMANLDYTHINFKGGKHLAGILFETLMYGKEQYERRKAYEEE"
FT   gene            complement(354931..355224)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354931..355224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37958.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVFITFDQAFYERILALLDRQNCRGFSYWQQLQGRGSVKGEPH
FT                   YGSHAWPSMCSAIMTVVDDTKVEPLLDALHKMDKETEQLGLRAFVWNIEKTI"
FT   gene            complement(355297..358467)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355297..358467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0237"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37959.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYEGAVKKPIMTSLCFLAVAIFGLFSLSKLPVDLYPDIDTNTI
FT                   MVMTSYQGASASDIENNVTRPLENTLNSVSNLKHITSKSSENISVITLEFEYGYDIDVL
FT                   TNDVRDKLDMVSSELPDEVNTPIIFKFSTDMIPILLLSVQAEESQPALYKILDDNVVNP
FT                   LARVPGVGTVSIAGAPKREVNIYCDPNKLEAYDLTIETISSIVGAENKNTPGGTFDVGS
FT                   NTYSLRVEGEFKDPKEMENIVVGIRNGASVYLRDVATVVDSVEERAQETYNNGVQGAMI
FT                   VVQKQSGANSVNISRKVMEQLPKLQKSLPSDVKLGVIVNTSDNILNTIDSLTETIMYAI
FT                   LFVVLVVFVFLGRWRATVIICITIPMSLIASFIYLAITDGGSLNIISLSCLSIAIGNVV
FT                   DDAIVVLENVTTHIERGSEPKQAAIHGTNEVAISVIASTLTMIAVFFPLTMVSGMSGVL
FT                   FRQLGWMMCVIMTISTISALSFTPMMCAQMLRLQKKQSKWFVTFYKPIERALDGLDNWY
FT                   QKRLNWAVRHRKTIIAGCFGFFLLSLICAKGIGTEFFPSQDNSRISVQLQLPIGARVER
FT                   AQALAQELTERWLKKYEGVMRICNYTVGQADADNTWASIQDNGSHIISFNINLYNPDQR
FT                   SVTLAEVCDGMREDLKAYPELDKAQVILGGSSGGMGGQATADFEIYGYDFTETDKAAAE
FT                   LKEALLKVNGVSEVNISRQDYQPEYQVDFDREKLALHGLNLSTAALYLRNRVNGALSSY
FT                   YREDGDEYDIKVRYAPQFRTSIESLENILIYTNEGKAIRVKDIGTVVERSAPPTIERKD
FT                   RERIVTVSAVISGAPLGSVVAAGESIIDKMDLPGGISIQVAGSYEDQQDSFSDLGTLAV
FT                   LIIILVFIVMAAQFESLTYPFIIMFSIPFAFSGVLMALYGTGTTLNVMSLLGGIMLIGI
FT                   VVKNGIVLIDYITLCRERGMSVIHSVVVSGRSRLRPVLMTTLTTILGMVPMAIGGGEGS
FT                   EMWQPLGVSVIGGLTVSTVLTLILVPVLYCSFAGTGIKRNRKKMKASRELNDYYQAHKT
FT                   EMTKGKKE"
FT   gene            complement(358549..359571)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358549..359571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0238"
FT                   /product="putative membrane fusion protein transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37960.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYFQFAAWLVVTMLGACSGGTESKEAADTAMEDKPVVRLASVT
FT                   SRDVDQIEEYTATVEAEAKNNIAPTSPGRIDRIFVEVGDHVSKGQKLVQMDAANLKQMK
FT                   LQLENEETEFRRMDELYKVGGASKSEWDAAKTALDVRRTSYNNLLENTQLLSPIHGVVT
FT                   ARNFDNGDLYSSASTPVLVIEQITPVKLLINVSEPYFPKVTKGMIVKVKFDVYGDEEFE
FT                   GKVSLVYPTIDAATHTFPVEVKLANTRQRIRPGMFGRVTVSFGTLRHVVVPDQAIVKRA
FT                   GSGDRYVYVYKDGKVSYNKVELGRRMGTEYELISGVEDNSQVVVAGQTRLADGVEVAVN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(359595..360920)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359595..360920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0239"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37961.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYCKPTLTLFLLLYVAIQSAQAQDTLRITLQDAVRIALSDNPT
FT                   IKVAGQEILLKKEARREAYAGLFPEASLVGSYSRAIKKQSFAMMGEVIEVGTDNTYSGG
FT                   LSVSLPVFAPALYKSISLTSTDVNLAVEKSRASRLDMVNQVTKAFFQLLLAQDSYEVLL
FT                   KSYKQSEDNYNVVKAKYEQGTVSEYDKISADVQMRSLKPTVVSARNGVNLANLQLKVLM
FT                   GMESDVKVAVEGNLKDYEMSMFTRQAMPRPDNLTNNSTLKQLELNALQLKQTLKLQYTN
FT                   FMPTLSASFQYMYTSMNDNFKFKEYDWRPYSTIGLNLSIPLFKGSNFTQLKQTRIQMKQ
FT                   LEENRINTERQLTMQATGYLDNMAASTEQVVSNKEAVFQAEKGRTIAEKRYEVGKGTIL
FT                   ELNSSEVALTEAQLTYNQSIYDYLVAKADLDLVLGIDEVTEQ"
FT   gene            complement(360957..361586)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360957..361586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0240"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37962.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTVVKEHIVLAAAKSFAQKGVKTVRMDDIAAGLSISKRTLYEL
FT                   FHDKEDLLLDVMKLHREEMQEYMTQVASKAENVLEVLLKFFQRSAQDFQNTNRKFFEDI
FT                   EKYPKVMRYIDESRKENLDSAMEFYRKGVEQGIFRNDVNYNIVRAMVCEQMDLLLHSEI
FT                   CKSYSLGEIYETVVFMHMRGISTEKGLKIVDNFLLNLKGNEHNKYG"
FT   gene            complement(361640..362413)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361640..362413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0241"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]-UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KWZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37963.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMISPLAYVDPSAKIGKNVTIHPFAYIDKNVEIGDDNVIMPNAS
FT                   IMSGARIGNGNTIYNGAVIAATPQDFKYTGDDTIARIGNNNTIRENAVIIRATFAGDET
FT                   VVGSGNFIMQGARISHDVTIGNNCIIGNGSQVSGCCVVEDYAILTSNVLMQGKTRLGTY
FT                   AAVQGGCRFTKDIPPYCVAAHEPTAFYSINTTVLQHEGFSETVIKHIAHAFRILYKVNT
FT                   STEDALRRIEEQVPSSPEIVHLIEFVRSSKLGIIK"
FT   gene            complement(362431..363816)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362431..363816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0242"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein oprM precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37964.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIGLCCATFLLSGCHIYKSYDRPESIDATGIYRDPVAANDTL
FT                   AANDTTNMGNLSWKEIFRDPKLQMLIEEGLANNVDMQAAILRVKEAKALLTSARLSYLP
FT                   SLALAPQGSLTSVDKSTPVKNYTLPASASWEVDLFGKLLNAHRGQKASYLQSKAYQQAV
FT                   RSQLIGGIANAYYSLLMLDRQVSVTEQNVALMKETVRTMEAMKEAGMTTEAAVAQSKGA
FT                   YHQTEASLADLKRQVRETENSISVLLAKAPQNIDRGTLEEQVMPADLAVGVPLQLLENR
FT                   PDVKAAELALADAYYTTNQARSAFYPSVNITGTLGWTNGSNGTVISNPAVMLWNAIGSL
FT                   TQPIFQRGKLIANLKVSKAEEQIAKMNYQQTILEAGKEVSDALFLYDTADKKLSEHQAQ
FT                   VSEMQKAVEMNNDLFQAGKATYLEIITAQQSLLSAQLNEVSDTFQRMQAVINLYSALGG
FT                   GRE"
FT   gene            complement(363828..367046)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363828..367046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0243"
FT                   /product="AcrB/AcrD family multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37965.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDRFINRPVLSTVISVLIVILGIIGLATLPVTQYPDIAPPTVQ
FT                   VRATYTGANSTAVLNSVIAPLEDQINGVENMMYIQSSASNNGAADINVYFNQGTDPDMA
FT                   AVNVQNRVSMAQGLLPAEVTKVGVTTQKRQNSMLMVFSLYDETDSYNIEFIENYANINL
FT                   IPEIKRVKGVGDANVLGQDYSMRIWLKPDVMAQYKLVPTDVSAALAEQNIEAAPGQFGE
FT                   RGNQTFQYTIRYKGRLQQTTEFEDIVIKALPDGNVLRLGDVADIELGRLAYTFNNMVNG
FT                   HKAVSCIVYQMAGSNATETISDLEKVLAKAQESLPTGLNINIAQNANDFLFASIHEVIK
FT                   TLIEAFILVFIVVYIFLQDMRSTLIPAIAIPVALVATFFVLKLIGFSVNLLTLSAMVLA
FT                   IAIVVDDAIVVVEGVHAKLDQGYKSSREASIDAMSELGGAIVSITLVMMSVFIPVSFMG
FT                   GTAGTFYRQFGITMAISIGFSALNALTLSPALCAIFLKPHDEGHGAKKMTRVERFHTAF
FT                   NAAYDSILKKYKKHVVFFIHKKWLSFGLVAASIILLVFFMKVTPTGMVPNEDTGTIMGA
FT                   VTLPPGTSQERAMEILNRVDSLVAAEPAVDSRTVISGFGFIGGQGPSYGSIIIKLKDWE
FT                   ERSMMQNSDIVVGTLFMRAQKIIKDAQVLFFAPPMIPGYSASSDIELNMQDKTGGDLNH
FT                   FYDVVLDYMDALKARPEINSAQTTFNPSFPQYMLDIDAAACKKAGISPSDILTTMQGYF
FT                   GGLYASNFNRFGKMYRVMIQAEPEATKNLESLNSIKIRNGNEMAPISQFVSVKKVYGPD
FT                   VIGRFNLYTSIKVMVAPASGYTSGQALQAIAEVAKENLPTGYGYELGGMAREEASTSGS
FT                   STGIIFILCFVFVYLLLSAQYESYILPLSVLLSVPFGLLGSFLFVNGFAALGNIPALKM
FT                   ILGTMSNDIYMQIALIMLMGLLAKNAILIVEFALDRRKQGMSISWAAVLGAAARLRPIL
FT                   MTSLAMIVGLIPLMLAMGVGAHGNRTLGASAIGGMLIGMIFQIFIVPVLFVVFQWLQEK
FT                   FKPIEWESMDNTEVEPEIEQYTRK"
FT   gene            complement(367100..368311)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367100..368311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0244"
FT                   /product="AcrA/AcrE family multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37966.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTVNSMKCISWSRLAIFTAAMTVLSSCGGGQSGMKLGDDEFTV
FT                   VAVQSTASQQSTSYPATIKGVQDIEVRPQVSGFIVKLCVDEGATVKKGQALFQIDPTQY
FT                   AAAERQAKAAVEMAKSNVNTLSLNEQQKKNLYDKKIISDFEYQSAVDQLLSAKASLAQA
FT                   EAQLTSARQNLGFCTVISPSDGVVGTFPYRIGSLVSPSVTQPLTTVSEIGEMYVYFSMT
FT                   EKQLLGLTRAGGTLKEQLEKMPAVKLELADGTMYTEEGKIDAVSGVIDQTTGSVSMRAV
FT                   FPNKQLVLRSGGMANVIFPYTMEDIILIPQSATQEIQDKKFVYVLQSDNTLKHTEIKVS
FT                   NLSDGKNYIVTSGLKPGDKIVVEGVQTLKDGQTITPITPEQKEAKYQQHLKDQKEGNIA
FT                   TAFK"
FT   gene            368763..371048
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        368763..371048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0245"
FT                   /product="NADP-dependent malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37967.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKITKEAALLYHSQGKPGKIEVVPTKPYSTQTDLSLAYSPGVAE
FT                   PCLEIEKDPQTAYDYTAKGNLVAVISNGTAVLGLGDIGALSGKPVMEGKGLLFKIYAGI
FT                   DVFDIEVNEKDPEKFIQAVKAIAPTFGGINLEDIKAPECFEIENRLKAELDIPVMHDDQ
FT                   HGTAIISSAGLLNALEVAGKKIENVRIVVNGAGASATSCTKLYVALGARKENILMLDSK
FT                   GVITSDRPNLTESKKFFATDRRDVHTLEEAIKGADVFLGLSKGNVLTQDMVRSMADHPI
FT                   VFALANPTPEISYEDAMASRPDVLMSTGRSDYPNQINNVIGFPYIFRGALDTQAKAINE
FT                   EMKLAAVHAIADLAKQPVPDVVNEAYHVNNFTFGPDYFIPKPVDPRLITEVSMAVAKAA
FT                   MESGVARKNITDWEAYKTRLRELMGQESKLTRQLYETARRDPQRVVFAEGIHPTMLKAA
FT                   VEAKAEGICHPILLGNDERIEKLAKELDLSLEGIEIINLRHDREAERRERYARILSEKR
FT                   ARQGANLQESNDKMFERNYFGMMMVETGEADAFITGLYTKYSNTIKVAKEVIGIQPEYK
FT                   HFGTMHILNSKKGTYFVADTLINRHPDTDTLIDIAKLSKKTVEFFNHTPTMAMLSYSNF
FT                   GSDTEGSPAKVHDAVDYMQKEYPELAIDGEMQVNFALNTKLRDEKYPFTRLKGKEVNTL
FT                   VFPNLSSANATYQLIQSMSETEVIGPIQMGLNKPIHFTDCEASVRDIVNITAVAVIDAI
FT                   VDKKKKEK"
FT   gene            371524..372858
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        371524..372858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0246"
FT                   /product="NADP-specific glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37968.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAKVLEDLKRRFPNEPEYHQAVEEVLSTIEEEYNKHPEFDKVN
FT                   LIERLCIPDRVYQFRVTWMDDKGNIQTNMGYRVQHNNAIGPYKGGIRFHSSVNLGILKF
FT                   LAFEQTFKNSLTTLPMGGGKGGSDFSPRGKSNAEVMRFCQAFMLELWRHIGPETDVPAG
FT                   DIGVGGREVGFMFGMYKKLSHEFSGVLTGKGREFGGSLIRPEATGYGNIYFLMEMLKTK
FT                   GTDLKGKTCLVSGSGNVAQYTVEKVIELGGKVVTMSDSDGYIYDPDGIDREKLDFIMEL
FT                   KNLYRGRIREYAEKYGCKYVAGARPWGEKGDIALPSATQNELNGDEAKQLVANGVIAVS
FT                   EGANMPSTPEAIRVFQEAKILYAPGKAANAGGVSVSGLEMTQNSIKLGWSQEEVDEKLK
FT                   SIMKNIHEACVQYGTEADGYVNYVKGANVAGFMKVAKAMMAQGIV"
FT   gene            373014..374162
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        373014..374162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038653"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3S30"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37969.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKNLFTCTVTGLLLCTSCIKDEAPNAEADILNCILPAEMLTGT
FT                   DIDYNRPYDKSLNAYPIYIEVNNGTDLTRLAPTFELTEGASIEPANGSTQNFTNPVRYT
FT                   VTSEDKNWHRTYAINIHYPETKSIPTVFNFENVKTVPYNKNEYYVLYEAASGYSTLTWS
FT                   SGNQGFALTGSGYTPNDFPTSISPNGRTGNCLQLITRKTGSLGTLVGMPIAAGNLFIGS
FT                   FDIGSAMSDALSATKFGTTFYYEPIKLVGYYKYKAGPEFYENGESTNRKDVFNIYALFY
FT                   EKTKDVQMLDGHIAKNNYEHENMVAAAVITDTHETSEWTRFELDFNYEHYGKTIDPQKL
FT                   ANGGYNVSIVLSASKDGDVFQGAPGSTLLIDDLELVCKQPLR"
FT   gene            374171..374947
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        374171..374947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYILTLILALASLGLYAQTNRNKTIINAALHGWEYEIKAGVNL
FT                   GGTAPLPFPEEIRSIDGYNPTLSITIEGNMTKWLDTKKKWGIITGLRLENKGMRTKATV
FT                   KNYNMEIIGYDGNRLKGNWTGGVRTKVQNSYITIPVLAAYKLSPRTTLKLGPYFSYLMD
FT                   GDFSGHVYEGYLRETNPTGDKINFTNGAIATYDFSGDLRKFQWGVQAGVDWKAFKHLKV
FT                   HADLNWGLNDIFNKDFKTVTFDMYAIYLNVGFGYAF"
FT   gene            complement(375804..377009)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375804..377009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNLFYYLFAVICSVTLFTSCSDDDDEKMVNPVPQTTFTGENGL
FT                   QLTYNGAPMPGKKVTFTPDATNAQKATLRLEGEFDLNGILGKAKSAAAREDVSMPTAPG
FT                   VLPGSPVVTLPVDLTINGDQCSFAGTSETDYCTFSYKGEVSAGAMELALSEVKLKNAKL
FT                   AGMTWKLKPYNQEVEEQDPVRLVWESEKGIPLFGSFEMPVESVLKIALRMPLIAVGAEN
FT                   KVSATDMLGTVLKDVTFMEDGNIVATYKDAANGGTEWTKSPVNLAQYVVENDNQIKVFL
FT                   NPAAIIAAVNNAGRAIDVQTVIQQAIQILYPMLVNGVPVAFEQTEDALSVYLNTELLLP
FT                   LLKTLVVPLLSDEEVVAMLVELMKKDPDFGEMAGLAEPMLKAFPEIIESTTKVEIGLNF
FT                   VK"
FT   gene            complement(377119..380076)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377119..380076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0250"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate synthase/pyruvate phosphate
FT                   dikinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37972.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKLKLNQLYFKDTSFVNLMTKRIFNVLLVANPYDAFMLEDDGR
FT                   IDEKIFNEYMNLSLRYPPRFTQVSTEEAAWKQLENTTFDLVICMPGSDNSDTFEIARSI
FT                   KEQYPHIPLVVLTPFSHGITARMEHEDLSIFEYVFCWLGNTDLLVSIIKLIEDKMNLEH
FT                   DIKEVGVQMILLVEDSIRFYSSVLPNLYKFVLKQSQEFATEALNAHQRTLRMRGRPKIV
FT                   LARTYEEAMDLYNKYQNNVLGVITDARYPRGGVVDPMAGIKLLAEVRSRDPFVPLILQS
FT                   AEVDNKVYASRYGASFVDKNSKKMNIDLREIVSDDFGFGDFIFRNPDTLEEVARVHNLK
FT                   ELQNVIFAIPKESLLYHISRNHVSRWLYSRAMFPPAEFLKQITWESLQDIDAHRRIIFE
FT                   AIVKYRKMKNQGVVAVFQRDRFDRYSNFARIGEGSLGGKGRGLAFIDNMVKRHVEFDEF
FT                   ENATVVIPKTVVLCTDIFDEFMDTNSLYQVALSDADDDTILKAFLRAKLPDRLVEDFFA
FT                   FFDVVKSPIAIRSSSLLEDSHYQPFAGIYSTYMIPYLDDKYEMLRMLSDAIKGVYASVF
FT                   FRDSKAYMQATSNVIDQEKMAVILQQVVGTQYGDRFYPSISGVARSLNYYPIGDEKAEE
FT                   GTVSLALGLGKYIVDGGLTLRVCPYHPNQVLQTSEMEIALRETQTQFYALDLKNTGHNF
FT                   SLDDGFNLLKLPVKEADNDGALTFIASTYDPYDMIIRDGIYPGGRKVITFANVLQHDVF
FT                   PLPRILQLVQEYGQSEMRRPVEIEFAVTLNQQKKNGTFYLLQIRPMVDVKANLEEDLNL
FT                   IKDEDVLLKSNNSLGHGIMEDIQDVIYVKTDGYTASNNPTIAYEIEKMNRKFLDEGKHY
FT                   ILVGPGRWGSSDSWLGIPVKWPHISAARVIVEAGLTNYRVDPSQGTHFFQNLTSFGVGY
FT                   FTINAYMKDGIYNQEVLDTRPAIEETRFIRHVRFDKPLIVKMDGKKKLGVVMLPE"
FT   gene            380311..381648
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        380311..381648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0251"
FT                   /product="NAD-specific glutamate dehydrogenase 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37973.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINQIMTSLEAKHPGESEYLQAVKEVLLSIEDIYNQHPEFEKAS
FT                   LIERLVEPDRIFTFKVPWVDDKGKVQVNLGYRVQFNNAIGPYKGGIRFHASVNLSILKF
FT                   LGFEQTFKNALTTLPMGGGKGGSDFSPRGKSDAEIMRFCQAFMLELWRHVGPDMDVPAG
FT                   DIGVGGREVGYMFGMYKKLTREFTGTFTGKGLEFGGSLIRPEATGFGGLYFVNQMLKAK
FT                   GIDIKGKTVAVSGFGNVAWGAVTKATELGAKVVTISGPDGYIYDPDGVSGDKIDYMLEL
FT                   RASGNDIVAPYAEKYPNSTFVAGRRPWEVKVDIALPCATQNELNGEDACNLIKNSVLCI
FT                   GEISNMGCTPEAIDAFIENKLMYAPGKAVNAGGVATSGLEMSQNAMHMSWSAQEVDDKL
FT                   HQIMYGIHEQCVKYGTEPDGYINYVKGANIAGFMKVAHAMMAQGIV"
FT   gene            381810..382205
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        381810..382205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37974.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILQLDGLEPQLFNLIGPLAMNPKVLRANNNYPFKTTERFQWYI
FT                   AVEDNDVTGFVPVEQKSGGYVINNYYVHNDDQEVLVELLGAVKPKNNLYAIVQTKHEAI
FT                   FSNCGFQTEHRWTNYIKMIYNTNKNEQ"
FT   gene            382195..383496
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        382195..383496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0253"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37975.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKRTKGENVYQLVQKRLKFLFNEFDNIYVSFSGGKDSGVLLNL
FT                   CIQYIREHNLDRKIGVYHMDYEAQYQMTTEYVEQTFRENQDILEIYHVCVPFKVVTCAS
FT                   MFQTYWRPWDESMHAHWVRPMPKNCYKKEDFPFYNEEMWDYTFQTSFASWYHKKHDAVR
FT                   TCCLVGIRTQESLDRWRTIHGNNRLNSYHNLMWTRRLGYDLYNAYPIYDWTTEDIWTAY
FT                   ARFKWPFNQMYELYYKAGVPLDRQRVASPFLSTAQETLKLYKAIDPNTWGRMLGRVNGV
FT                   NFTGIYGGTRAMGWQNIKLPEGYTWKEYMYFLLDTLPEETKQSYLEKLRVSREFWKYKG
FT                   GCLDLSTIRKLTDLGIKFYVQKKTNYKTDKLPVQMDYLDDIDIAEFKEIPTYKRMCICI
FT                   LKNDHVCKYMGFALTKKEKLRRDRVMQKYKNIIK"
FT   gene            383493..384005
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        383493..384005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0254"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37976.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEFESPVYHVHRVPVEKVRANSYNPNHVAAPEMKLLELSIWED
FT                   GYTMPCVCYYIPDEDIYELVDGYHRYCVLKTSKRVFEREKGLLPVVVIEKDLSNRMAST
FT                   IRHNRARGTHSIELMVDIVAELTKAGMSDEWIKKNIGMDADELLRLKQISGLMELFADR
FT                   EFTIPEP"
FT   gene            384033..385856
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        384033..385856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37977.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYNSLIIGLSVLALQSCTDNLVYTGTDIEVVLTGNTYQAAFTES
FT                   SPVSTFNSGNQILLNASGSLQIDNRILTYMDNQWKAENEFSWSDLTGKTNVTAVYPVYP
FT                   DLDYVQENLYKNNSLEDILYVKDEFPAGNSIHLQFKHLFSLLTLHLEGNLQTYFQKIEV
FT                   TCPAVSSIIPKSAEIVLADNGTHTTTIAQVSPSGNYSFIVPPVGNMVIAINMVTNGKKY
FT                   TTQLETKSFTGNKEYTYHLKISEKTPGIMTAEDWIAFSQLINSNTFTQYKGKTLDDFGE
FT                   TMNGITTYYLLNDIDFKDVDCTELKQIGYAQTNYYFSQTFDGQNHTLYNIPINSSNGTT
FT                   GVFGAVNITGIVKNLHIESSKVSITSKSKSTAEGTSILVGRNKGKILNCCVKECQIAAN
FT                   PTKTNQSANTGGIAGTSTGEITNCYVTNTQIIYDANSKIKAGPAGGIAGSSQAQGLIAN
FT                   CYSANNIIKNRESYNGGICGKASDGAHIENCYVYNIDLITTKGLFAGIAANSFFIHNYY
FT                   DNAKITFIGKNDDGNQLSKNAQYTGTFMNKEDISIYRLLNQWIDETAPTLYPGYPFTRW
FT                   TDGGENLPAVFRDSVQIKSRFLISLKKRLFI"
FT   gene            complement(385875..386816)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385875..386816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0256"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37978.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVTVVGAGNVGATCANVLAFNEVADEVVMLDVKEGVSEGKAMD
FT                   MMQTAQLLGFDTNIVGCTNDYEKTANSDVVVITSGIPRKPGMTREELIGVNAGIVKSVA
FT                   QNILKYSPNAIIVVISNPMDTMTYLSLKALGLPKNRIIGMGGALDSSRFKYFLSQALGC
FT                   NANEVEGMVIGGHGDTTMIPLTRFATYKGMPVSNFLSEEKLQEVAAATMVGGATLTKLL
FT                   GTSAWYAPGAAGAFVVESIIHNQGKMVPCSVYLEGEYGESDICCGVPVILGKNGIEKIV
FT                   ELPLNEEEKAKFAASAAAVRKTNAALHEVGAL"
FT   gene            386973..387845
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        386973..387845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX15"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37979.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSKKLIIVIILLVVIIGGVSFYAFHQAKENKEMSELFAVEKLE
FT                   MENEYTTFATQYDELQIQINNDSLREKLESEKLKTQRLLEELRQVKTSNAAEIMRLKKE
FT                   LKTVRAVLRTYVIQIDSLNKLNQALAEENQEVKQKYTQATRQINNLSQEKKNLNEKVTL
FT                   AAQLDATGISVEPRNKRGKTAKKVKDVKKIAISFTIVKNITAKTGERTLYIRIAKPDND
FT                   ILTKNASNTFPYENRNLVYSIKKYIEYTGEEQNVTVYWDVEEYLPAGTYHVYIFADGTM
FT                   IGQQAFSMK"
FT   gene            388061..389522
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0258"
FT                   /note="frameshift; putative alkaline protease AprF"
FT   gene            389552..390538
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        389552..390538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37980.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERSQHSNILLAFISLTAVIVIVSLIGFFTLGKGPEIIQGQAEA
FT                   DEYRVSSKVPGRILEFRVKEGDKVKAGDTLAILEAPDVKAKLSQAQAAEQAAQALNEKA
FT                   QRGTRQEQLQAAYEMWQKAKAGVEIAEKSYNRVNRLFEQGVMSAQKRDEAKAQFDAMTA
FT                   TEKAARSQYEMAKNGAQREDKAAAAAQVERAKGAVAEVSSYIDETILTASADGEVTEIF
FT                   PKTGELVGTGAPIMNVARLNDMWVTFNVREDFLKDFTIGNEISAFIPAFDKEIKFKVTY
FT                   MKDLGTYAAWKATKTTGQFDLKTFEVKAVPVERTDGLRPGMSAIIEK"
FT   gene            390545..391720
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        390545..391720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX17"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37981.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTVHNRIFRIARREVFRIATRPLYLFCMIIAPLFCYLFFTTLM
FT                   WNGLPTDMPAGVVDLDNTATTRSIIRNLDAFQQTKIIAHYPSFADARKAMQQGKIYAFY
FT                   YIPKGTTEKALASRQPKVSFYTNYSYLVAGSLLYKDQRTMSELAGGAIGRATLYAKGAT
FT                   EDQAMAFLQPIVIDSHVLNNPWLNYSVYLSNTIIPGILMLLIFMTTVYTIGSEMKTNTQ
FT                   KEWMDMADNSITVALTGKLLPQTVVFFVMATFYNVYLYGFLHYPCNSGILPMLFAGLLL
FT                   VLASQAFGVFLFGLFTTVRLALSTASLWGVISFSISGMSFPVMAMNPVLQALANLFPLR
FT                   HYFLIYVDLALNGYPLIYAWHSVVALMLFILLPFFILKRLRTVLLHYVYIP"
FT   gene            391735..392985
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        391735..392985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0262"
FT                   /product="putative transport-related membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX18"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37982.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYKLKDIISQGTKDLFYIWWQELKAVVKDQGVLIFFILVPLGY
FT                   PLLYTFIYTNETVREVPAAVVDNNRSSLSREYLRLVDAGADLEIVSHCSDMEEAKTLLK
FT                   NGKVYGIIYIPESFSRDITKGVQTHVTIYCDMSGMLYYKAMLTANTNASLVMNKQIKIE
FT                   RSGNTTIRQDEVSTSPIAYEDISIFNPQNGFASFLIPAVLILIIQQTLLLGVGLSAGTA
FT                   RENNRFRDLIPMSRHYHGTLRIVLGKSLTYLMIYAVMATYMLCLVPKMFSLVQIAQAGT
FT                   LAAFMFPYILACIFFAMTCSIFIHHREACMMIYVFTSVPLLFISGISWPGTAIPKFWEV
FT                   VSWLFPSTFGINGFVRINNMGATLTDVLTEYRVLWIQTGVYFLTTCIVYRRQITLSRRH
FT                   VYERLKEIKKRRRTNVV"
FT   gene            393021..393449
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        393021..393449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0263"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37983.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKLFILACVCLLITSCNSNSKNTNDSATSTETTDMHNAENSLD
FT                   YDGTYTGTFPAADCPGINMTLTIKKDKTFELISEYIDRQDATFKEYGTYSVEGNIITLI
FT                   NGEDKQYYKVGENTLTALNQDKQAITGELADHYILHKK"
FT   gene            393635..394000
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        393635..394000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0264"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37984.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLTIQEEEVMLHIWSMGECFVKDIVAKFPEPKPPYTTVASIVN
FT                   NLKRKGYVTAKRFGNTYQYTPVVKQSEYKRTFVSGVVRNYFADSYKEMVSFFAKEQKIS
FT                   AADLKDIINLIEKEEDK"
FT   gene            394023..395873
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        394023..395873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0265"
FT                   /product="TonB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37985.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTAPELIYMLKVNIGIALFYAFYKLFCCRDTFFQWRRIALLSF
FT                   LALSFLYPLMDMQAWVKEQPAINELADYYALMMLTETNTSTATVVTAPVAIPTPDLLDI
FT                   IKFVYWIGILLLSARFMIQLSSIFRLVLKSKSINVDQISIRSLSEPANPFSFWQWIFIY
FT                   LPGLKEDEKQEILTHEQTHVRQWHSIDVIISEIVNIICWMNPFAWLLKTEIRLNLEYLA
FT                   DHKVMESGTNKKAYQYHLLGLANQNRQTGLYNNFNLSHLKNRIKMMNKKRTRTTGHIKY
FT                   ALFAPLTAALLLVSNIETVARTAERLIYSTEESTPRPEREEVASFVNTTVQGLVTFTIT
FT                   VTNSEGKPQPNITLQIKPGNEVKTFKTNAEGKATIEVDMTTPKYVSLDVSSPKSSKHQS
FT                   LLLSANKPNVTAIFDTDDDIAAYIKAGKQIRIKLQISNNDNQQLAGVELISSSTNAKAT
FT                   TNAHGEAQLTVGVGETIAINHKGYQEGKFTVKELCPIKDMENPELVRLLLVGEDPVYQI
FT                   ADNMPEFPGGMIACLQYLARNIKYPVTAQKEGAQGKVIVQMVIEKDGSVDHVSIVRSIT
FT                   PELDAEAARVVKSMPKWKPATVKDKAVRCRYTVPVTFKLQ"
FT   gene            complement(395941..397041)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395941..397041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0266"
FT                   /product="Mrp/Nbp35 family ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37986.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYPKLILDALATVRYPGTGKNLVEAEMVADNLRIDGMSVSFSL
FT                   IFEKPTDPFMKSMIKAAETAIHTYVSPDVQVAIVTESRQAARPEPGKLLPLVKNVIAVS
FT                   SGKGGVGKSTVAANLAVALAKLGYKVGLLDADIFGPSVPKMFQVEDARPYAEQIDGRDL
FT                   IVPIEKYGIKLLSIGFFVDPDQATLWRGGMASNALKQLIGDAAWGELDYFILDTPPGTS
FT                   DIHLTLVQTLAITGAVIVSTPQQVALADARKGINMYTNDKVNVPILGLVENMSWFTPAE
FT                   LPENKYYLFGKEGCKQLAEEMNVPLLGQIPIVQSICENGDKGTPAALNEDSITGRAFIE
FT                   LAENVVKQTEKRNEEQAPTHIVEMKK"
FT   gene            complement(397052..397810)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397052..397810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0267"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37987.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGKLEKFADMREYPHVFEYPYSVADNVTFDMKGNWNRDFFKND
FT                   NPIVLELGCGRGEYTVGLGRMYSDKNFIGVDIKGARMWTGATEALKDGMTNVAFLRTNI
FT                   EIIDRFFAPGEVSEIWLTFSDPQMKKATKRLTSTYFMERYRKFLKPDGLIHLKTDSNFM
FT                   FTYTRYMVEENKLPVEFMTEDLYHSGLVDDILGIRTYYEQQWLDRGLNIKYMKFRLPQE
FT                   KELHEPDVEIELDEYRSYNRSKRSGLKTSK"
FT   gene            complement(397933..398559)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397933..398559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNSELKNRAIDALTGNWGLGAVITLVYGLVMNAPTLPYRIMES
FT                   VASSSFSLIALLLLPLGFGYTVLFLDVIRGIKLDFARLFDGFKDYGRILGTMLLTTVYT
FT                   FLWTLLLVIPGIMKSYSYAMTLFILKDYPELQYDAAIEKSMAMMSGHKMKMFLLDLSFI
FT                   GWAILCCFTLGIGFLFLAPYVEASHAAFYEDLKKELGESVEAISE"
FT   gene            complement(398577..399596)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398577..399596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0269"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIDWANLSFGYMKTDYNVRCYYRDGAWGELELCSEETLNIHMA
FT                   ATCLHYGQEAFEGLKAYRGKDGKIRIFRPEANAERLQSTCDGILMPELPTEKFVAAIKK
FT                   VVKANERFIPPYESGAALYIRPLLIGTGAQVGVHPANEYLFVVFVTPVGPYFKGGFSTN
FT                   PYVIIREFDRAAPYGTGRFKVGGNYAASLRANKKAHDLGYSCEFYLDAKEKKYIDECGA
FT                   ANFFGIKNNTYITPKSSSILPSITNKSLMQLAEDLGIKVECRPVPEEELETFEEAGACG
FT                   TAAVISPIQRIDDLENKKSYIISKDGKPGPVCTKLYNKLRAIQYGDEPDTHNWVTILD"
FT   gene            complement(399777..399980)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399777..399980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37990.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKKQTYEQAMKRLEEIVSRIDSNELDIDSLGVNLKEAQELIKF
FT                   CRDKLYKADEEIKKMLDNNVSM"
FT   gene            complement(399989..401296)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399989..401296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0271"
FT                   /product="putative exodeoxyribonuclease VII large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37991.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEHPLSLYELNALVKRSIHACLPDTYWVQAELSDVRSNYSGHCY
FT                   LEFVQKEPRGNNLIAKARGTIWSNVYRLLKPYFEEETGQAFVAGIKVMVKVAVEFHELY
FT                   GYSLTVQDIDPTYTLGDMARRRREILKQLEEEGVLTLNKELEIPLLAQRIAVISSATAA
FT                   GYGDFCNQLEQNPYGFVFYPRLFPAIMQGERVEQSVITALDAIHACRDDWDVVVIIRGG
FT                   GATSDLSGFDTYELAANCAQFPIPIITGIGHERDDTVLDCVSHTRVKTPTAAAEYLINH
FT                   LHDTAKVLEDYASAVLHTISTRMERENTRLNRMVERIPMQTRMRLKEEHYRQERIMKHL
FT                   EVGLQSRLTKETHCLKMMETRLGIVSQRRLVKEKHRLQLLEQELKAASPENLLKRGYSI
FT                   TLKNGKAVIDASVLQPGDELTTRFAKGEIKSIVTKK"
FT   gene            complement(401296..402669)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401296..402669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0272"
FT                   /product="putative exported serine protease, subtilase
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37992.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQKGIVGCLLLACTLQMSAQVKTYKYRVNFRDKAETTYALDKP
FT                   SAYLSERALERRMKQGLPVDSTDIPVCRSYIDMLVGKGAQLVSKSKWNNTVVVQVSDTS
FT                   VIDKVAALPFVTAVRKVWTAPDSIPARNANRKKEVTNRVTKSNNYYGDAWRQIAVHHGD
FT                   SLHAAGFRGKGMQIAVIDAGFYNADEISVFKGMDLLGTRDFVNSHSDIYAENYHGMKVL
FT                   SCMAANKPNVLVGTAPEASYWLLRSEDDDTEQPVEEDYWAEALEFADSVGVDVVNTSLG
FT                   YYEFDDTTMNYRYRDLDGHYSLMSHSASLAADKGLVLVCSAGNSGRGTWKKITPPGDAE
FT                   NVITVGAADRNLVNADFSSVGNTTDGRVKPDVMAVGVASAVAGNDGTVSHANGTSFASP
FT                   TLCGLVACFWQACPWLTAKQVVEAVRNAGDRKEYPDNIYGYGVPDIWKACQIELEKKK"
FT   gene            402791..404161
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        402791..404161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0273"
FT                   /product="putative cation transport related membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37993.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTGTPTELGTQPIGKLLLQYAIPAIIAMTASSLYNMVDSIFIG
FT                   HGVGPLAISGLAITFPLMNLAAAFGSLVGVGASTLVSVKLGQKDYATAQNILGNVVTLN
FT                   FIIGIGFSILTLLFLDPILYFFGASPDTISYARDYMVIILLGNVITHMYLGLNALLRAS
FT                   GHPQKAMTATITTVIINTILDPIFIYLFHWGIQGAAIATILAQIISLVWQFKTFTNKNE
FT                   LLHLRRGIYKLRGTIVKNTIAIGMSPFLMNLAACFIVIFINKGLKEYDGDLAIGAFGIV
FT                   NRIVFLFVMIVMGLNQGMQPIAGYNFGAQQYHRVNQVLKLTIYGATAVTTTGFLVGELM
FT                   PELAVSAFTTHEGLIQLSATGLRIVVIFFPIIGFQMVTSNFFQSIGMAGKAIFLSLTRQ
FT                   LLFLLPSIILLPLCWGSAGIWWSMPISDLAASVVAGIMLYRQFKIFKTHGNKLKVEN"
FT   gene            404215..404844
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        404215..404844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37994.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEHYVINLGRQLGSGGKEIGEKLAQEFGIAFYDKELIKLASEES
FT                   GLCKEFFEKADEKASQSIIGGLFGTRFPFISDGAIPYGSCLSNDALFKIQSDVIRELAE
FT                   KQSCLFVGRCADYILRDHPRCVNIFVSASKEARIERLMHIHHISTEAAEELMEKADKKR
FT                   SAYYNYYSYKTWGAAETYHLCIDSSVLGIDGTVQFIKQFVKLKLGF"
FT   gene            405083..406930
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        405083..406930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0275"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37995.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFKYAGLIISIIISLISCTHNKNYPTAFQPELAKAEAMMYRYP
FT                   DSALHILQGIQPDIPSENEQYATWALLMTQAQYKNQIEQSDSLINIAYSYFTKHDNAQR
FT                   KALALYYKGILRHESHHAEDALSFYLEAATEIEKTNDYQLGFLINSEVGLMYLYRKLND
FT                   YAMEYFEKAHHNAELSDNQTYIAFSFIYIARAFSQKKQYNKAIEYYEKAIKIGQVNNYP
FT                   TILASAMNETSFLFLKTGENKKALQYAKDCIKIKKTDQRIFSLGDTYRYLKMYDSAYFY
FT                   LNQACLSPNIHTARSAYQALYYISQEEKDYKKAVEYSNKLWFYQDSIGKTDRNKALIEM
FT                   QEKYDQQKIINENNLSQIKKDRIIRNVLIALIILSFIIAITNYLYQRKIVSQKQEISEK
FT                   EEKIRYFTMKIHENETLINRNKMRIEELTIQMEGSLEIKEQWKEQNKIRQEIQQQNETL
FT                   KLENNNLQNHISNYAQSLKEKSKELEAMEHLSKENQYLHKREAFLCNQLIKQTELFNKL
FT                   KTTKYIDNKLWQEIKEKIDLLFDNYTKRLCHQIPSLTDGDIQICCLIKLRFSNGDIANM
FT                   LAISPTSVSKRKLRLKERIVQEIGSLGENQSLDLWLMEY"
FT   gene            407089..407493
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        407089..407493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0276"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021638"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3D33"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKSIKKKIWSIVIIITTLIGILPVQANTTETPVKDVELDGRWD
FT                   DPIRSAATNCPITVFTDGYLLTLKNASPDRDMTIRITDMAKGGVVYENDIPEVQSAYIT
FT                   ISIANFPAEEYKLEITGTPSGHLTGYFTKE"
FT   gene            407637..408563
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        407637..408563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0277"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37997.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFLLDIAPDKSQLLLTIKLAGILREKKQEVYYTYTSNPAFTPV
FT                   LYDKGISNCVLYPDDFRWLKPDLTLLDCRHAAHASLYRQLAIDYIFIAMQLPDQKNIQD
FT                   KDISILYLPPTPYLSSGSGPRLETLTKRLQDIKKDKERNIIVELLGKGNKNSKILEDFY
FT                   RVIKRSSIRNPRYQFILLTDIPNVYQSSELPDNMELFRTLNLNTILPLCDLALTDSHSD
FT                   AWLDCTFAQIPVLKYSPKDMINITPMKLEQQIEYALQNKTTLTQKAKELCDFFERKNRE
FT                   INKIADMLIERAGRNRYNSCRLRPHTY"
FT   gene            408684..409271
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        408684..409271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37998.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYELDKIKKSFVRSNAKCPVEVACLLTVIKYYNGKETDIHTLT
FT                   EWCKINGKLTLAGMKQGAIYSGMKAEICLQNIHQLTQRKLPIILFTLNDFNVPGYVVCY
FT                   GIHESRFIIWEPEFGLMQYWADEMKTLWIKGIALTLFPTQDFMNSANLHLKWWEIYSWS
FT                   KLWKRKVEHWYEYIWLNVPLFRQMVYKLGKNK"
FT   gene            complement(409491..411596)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409491..411596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR37999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR37999.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVILLLGLVLQVIIVDAQSVSGSLVDEKGNPVSFANVVLLSSK
FT                   DSSFVQGTISNEQGIFSIDQTSGNNILRISCLGFIPVTKAYAQFPVTIVMHEDVNLLGE
FT                   VVVKGNRPSYKLTAEGLQTHVQGTVLSKMGTAEDVLKHIPGLQKKNDVYEVFGKGSPII
FT                   YVNGRLLRDLSELDQLKSEDIKNVELITSPGARYDAFVKAVVKITTRPIKGEGFGFDVR
FT                   SGYNQWEYAGFVEQLNWNYRRDKLDVFGTVYYRKSEGFDESRFTQDVHVDTLWHQDNYQ
FT                   FAKTNQQAFTNIAGVNYAFDENNSIGVKYTLKANPDARYHTIFNSDVYADGTHYDYLAN
FT                   DINATAYYNPSHSVNVYYKGMAGKTEIDFNADYLFDKNGDNTIQREESSNKEDRVVTST
FT                   NTLRSELFAAKLVLSRPLLGGNVMIGAEYSHTERQDDYVNPEGYVPTSFSELKEQNISP
FT                   FLEYSRNTPIGQLSVGGRYEWVNFDYYEDGKYMEGQSRNFSNFFPSVSLGSEIGGVQLQ
FT                   LSYAAKTRRLSYQQLSNNVTYANRFTLQSGNPLLEHEVVHNVSLMGAWKFMQFSVDYND
FT                   RRNAIIYWGEQMEYNPAVTLISFKNLHSLKSVSAFLSLAPKFGIWSPQLNWGVQKQWLD
FT                   LETTDGLLKMNKPMFTGAFNNTFNFNHGWMASVEMNYQSKGDMENCSETKNIFLCGCRG
FT                   YKVLLGG"
FT   gene            complement(411626..413935)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411626..413935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0280"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38000.1"
FT                   /translation="MRANILFCLYFFMGLAVQLQAQVTVTGKVIDEQQQPVPYANIVLL
FT                   SLPDSTFVAGSISNEEGAFSLNVKETKDVLRISSIGYATVYRPLDNRSTDLGIICLASD
FT                   TQILAEVVVKADMPVTRMRGDALVTNIQNSVLSKAGSASDVLGKVPGVIKERNSYEVLG
FT                   KGTPLIYINGRQVRDDSELDQLNSEDIKSVEVVTNPGARYDATVTAVIRIQTIRRAGDG
FT                   FGFDLRSSYYQSRNVDLIEQLNVNYRHNGLDIFGIFRYLKNEYIMKNDIVHTLESDSLW
FT                   KYQNLLDGTVVDKSLRGEIGVNYSLNDKHSLGFRYTLTSRPNTKSDVFTSNDITANNQF
FT                   YDHLENQEYSSTSGKPTHQLNVYYNGTVGDLNIDFNTDYYTNTSTGKGLYHEVSQEQES
FT                   RDVHTQSYIRNKLLASKLVLSYPLFGGNLSVGGEYTDTRRNDEYRNPEKYVESTISRVE
FT                   EDGLSGFAEYSRQFPIGNLSLGVRYEHVTFDYYKDGVHMDEQSRMYGNWFPNLSFSRKL
FT                   GSVRTQLSYTAKTQRPTYSQLSNNVTYVDRFTMQRGNPLLEPCTIHDISLVGTWRFLQL
FT                   LVSYQQWRKEIIYWGDPIDNGNSMMMTYLNYHNRPTLNVSFSISPAIGFWHPNLNIGVK
FT                   KQWMTIDGIEFNKPRPTIRFNNTFELPGDFLVSLDGLFMGKGNYQNLYQFKNYGTVDIS
FT                   VRKSFLRDALSLELRGNDLFHGSRNYWQTYFGSIIWEQTNQWDTREFSITLRYKFNTTK
FT                   SKYKGTGAANDELRRL"
FT   gene            complement(413971..414270)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413971..414270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38001.1"
FT                   /translation="METLLEKDFSHFLTGSYAFGHEELLIGDLMKENLKELWENRDKWR
FT                   MFRGGFSLENIDTCSTCTLNKKCSLMTCRLRNYDQGNSFYNKPIECAVDYSIAL"
FT   gene            complement(414461..416776)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414461..416776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0282"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38002.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLLYIMLIWVVSTTSIYSQTVAGKIVDESNQPIEFANIVCLSL
FT                   PDSTFIYGTISDQDGKFTIPENSSKGILRISSVGYATTYKECKDRNIGTILLHSDTQLL
FT                   GEVVVKGNLPVTRMKGDALVTSVQNSVLAKAGSANDVLGKVPGILKDKDSFEVFGKGTP
FT                   LIYINGREVRDKSELEQLSSEDIKHVELITNPGARYDATVNAVVRIQTIRRTGDGFGFN
FT                   LNSSYYQSENVDLVEQADVNYRHNGLDMFAMFRYDKMEFRERTNVHQTLISKKQLDLEN
FT                   QLKYNDNKQWLRGNIGMNYMFDENNSIGIKYSIQGSPRYDSKLYTTSKVSLDGKVFDRL
FT                   QNFTSSETDNELNHQLNAYYTGRVGNLEIDFNADYYQSGYLQEDITGEESEEQEDRDVH
FT                   AASDVANNLAAAKLVLSYPVWKGKFSVGGEWTYTHRKDNYLNVENYVPSSNSKMNEMNI
FT                   TAFAEYSRSIYIGDFILGARYEQIKFDYYKDDLHIDDQSRSYDNIYPNVSFSTRIGKVK
FT                   TQISYTVKTQRPSYRLLSNSSLYIDRFSIQQGNPTLKSEITHNLNWIASWKFLQLNLGY
FT                   QQTKNAIIYWGEPLNPNEYTILLKSINLNKSLPMLNAFISASPHIGIWESRLSLGITKQ
FT                   WLTIDSDGQQLKLNEPRFTGVLSNSFTLPENFLLSLDMQFRSKGDLRNVYFDRFNSYVD
FT                   ISLRKSFLNDALSIEVRGDDLFRQQKSKTLLRSGAYSFSKDHRYDSREFSISLRYRFNT
FT                   TKSKYKGTGAANDELRRL"
FT   gene            complement(416788..418149)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416788..418149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0283"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38003.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEKIHLIKSKDMCLSYYYPTADIRVINKETYDILSALKEYKDI
FT                   HEALELYRDEEQVVSLIRSIYASNKGEHSTNIQNGSKRKVIKRITLHISNDCNLRCKYC
FT                   FGGGGSYNQERNLMTEQTAIEFVDFCVEQFERVEKIVFFGGEPMLNLKGMEIVCNRFKY
FT                   YKEEGKIDILPNFVIITNGTILTDRMLAFIKRNISAMTISIDGPKEINDIQRIYKNGKG
FT                   SYERIAHFIHTIQEKTNVKIQYEATYTQLHIDHNYSHEDISKFMDQTFGIEGVVVNDQE
FT                   LSLQLLLDLWNSIDLEYLKRTELKYLPKDFWLLLHAIVHNTSTNICPVIDQYLAVSTDG
FT                   TIYACHTINGIKECKLGSIDGYNVYNYPELYKPFDHEIDFRSNEKCEKCWAQRLCGGCT
FT                   VHRFFNHKINQFEAYPNEDFCKITLLCIEQILLIIASIRKDPQLWSLLIQKMNN"
FT   gene            complement(418809..419192)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418809..419192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0284"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38004.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEARALVSINFLNLSENYDFMSRWLGVYDKYAKLLKGSSDAVVK
FT                   DGSGKIPESANDKVDLTNKHLALQAILAEYGQKLNKSHLYSETVGLSEAHDIRRKCFSA
FT                   LQMNIKSKRYRNKRRSRCCKKPY"
FT   gene            complement(419273..419656)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419273..419656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0285"
FT                   /product="putative moaA/nifB/pqqE family protein, involved
FT                   in molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38005.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTQCRTDCMYCYADRNRKNDLTSWQIIKVIDEAHDMGVVNLAL
FT                   TGGDIFAFPDWKEVIRKVGQYGFTPLLSTKIPLKEDDIYFLKESGIKFLQFSLDSIFPS
FT                   TLQTMVRVKEDYIDNVKQMFEYS"
FT   gene            complement(419754..420230)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419754..420230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38006.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFYITIYKKRVIDYSLHPVLIEVLWILNIQFSKEACPPYYFMY
FT                   KNGCIMYIYLNPQYVIRNENNCSYIIAKSALITAKLEYAMAFASVVPPSIGYILSHIGE
FT                   GELNASIENIANTLNIKPDLIDKFIRKIIDNPVKVGWNYKGVTISFPPVSADFC"
FT   gene            420280..421524
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        420280..421524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0287"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38007.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIGIKRNFIIIIISILLSACTKKENASQQALLLELVQAEAVM
FT                   YEHPDSALGVLQGMKVPAVSDKLQNATWALLTVQAKYKNYKEELADSTLINIAYDYFMK
FT                   QDDARRKAMTLYYKGVLYGKADKTQEAQESYLKAIEEVEKTKDYQLAHLIYSSIGNIYL
FT                   YNSLNEYALQMFKQSLHYAQLSETKNYICSAYYYLGKVYSVLFNFDNSIKYYKKAIQMA
FT                   DTLHNYKVLINGTNQLAGVYTETKDYQPALSYAQKALRLKETIELPLEKGLEQSYLVIG
FT                   DIYRHIDKTDSAYYYLNKALAADRIETVCAAYQDLYHLSKKKKDYEKMSQYCDSMIVYQ
FT                   DSIEILNRNKELMDMQEKYNQQKLLNEKNQLKIENNTIIRNVLITLVVVFCLIAILYLY
FT                   IPAKINPQRAYHTKE"
FT   gene            421715..422176
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        421715..422176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38008.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQQHIDKYSSSLNEKSKELERLGLLGEENQRLHDRERFLCNQLI
FT                   KKTDVLYRLKTKPQYMKDEQWEEVKETMNLLFDNYIVRLSTLVPSLTESDLQICCFIKL
FT                   GIANPGIADLLGIESTSVSKRKLRLKERITQKIGAFGKGQTLDLWLWEF"
FT   gene            422340..422753
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        422340..422753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0289"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38009.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTRELKIWSLRMVLFTILLSGLSVQKVYSFCNRTEITMHGKWE
FT                   EFHDEVAARSLPSIPITAYTDGQNIYIENTSPDCDIQITITGNQTGEVMYEQLVPQAQT
FT                   SYIIISIASFPSGEYTLELTSEDGKYLVGAFKR"
FT   gene            423061..423975
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        423061..423975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38010.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEFLFDIKPDAGNVCPTTRLACLISERGNKVYYTDTSDSVFTTG
FT                   LLRKGIGRIIYPHDFRWFTPHLALLDYQLQDKQQVYNEYDINYLFIAINKTDRKIDLMP
FT                   EMPVVTLPPIPYKLLPQGAKDDDFIDKLTEIKEDRSRTVIIGLLEDEEEERKVNTPSHT
FT                   ESFYKAIKQSASIHPQYQFILLTNHGEVETRLFSLPPNIAIYRLPRLQALLPLCDMALI
FT                   TGGITHWTECTFAHVPMAEFTPQEIKKITPVKLDRQIIDLLANREYIIERQKHLCAFFE
FT                   SESERMNEIADWLINRVKQKRQL"
FT   gene            423972..426173
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        423972..426173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0291"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38011.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFPFYKQLDGMDCGPSCLRMIAKYYGKTFSVQQLREQSYIQRT
FT                   GVNLLGISEAAASIGLRATGIRTSMEKLKQQSKLPCIIHWNQEHFVVLYKIEKKRGKTW
FT                   FYIADPAYGLLKYEEQELKKCWISTTQGGIEKGITLLLDVTPQFYEAEPIKYEKLSLWY
FT                   LFHYVRPYKKAMIQLIIGLLAGSLLQLVFPFLTQTIVDQGIGHRNLNFIQLILAAQLML
FT                   VFSRTLIEVIRRCILLHISTRVNVSLISDFLSKLMRLPMRFFDSKLAGDLIRRIEDHNR
FT                   IESFLTQSVLNILFSTLTVVIFGIVLAIYSWKIFLIFILFSAAYMGWVKLFMRKRADLN
FT                   RKNFEQMSVNQNNLMQLIYGMQDIKLLGCEQQKRWEWENIQASLFRINMSSLNLGQWQQ
FT                   VGAVLINEVKNVLITVLSATAVLHGSITLGVMLSIQYIIGQMQGPISQFVSFMQDTQDA
FT                   QLSLERLGEIHGKPDEETEGMDQDTQISGKDPIQLQNVVFTYGSEKSKRIIKGLSLDIP
FT                   AGKTTAIVGLSGSGKTTLIKLMLGFYPPTGGAVMIGNQSLQKISFKEWRKHCGVVMQEG
FT                   FIFGDTIANNIAPDGSMIDKERLLYAVEMANIREFIESLPLKYNTKIGNTGQGLSQGQK
FT                   QRILIARAIYRNPDYLFFDEATNALDTDNEKVIQENLERFFKDKTVVIVAHRLSTVKNA
FT                   DQIVVLKEGEITERGTHEELIARQGDYYRLVKNQLELSA"
FT   gene            426222..427367
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        426222..427367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0292"
FT                   /product="putative hemolysin secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX48"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38012.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIYKPNTDGPEKVEVYSRENNDMLGDMPEWLIHTGSYIVYGLI
FT                   VFLIAGTALFKYPDTIRKTITIDDLGSAEWITANQAGMIDRFFVENQSPVQKNDTLGIL
FT                   KNTALLEDVQTFCRVLTKIEWYYRTNDIKYLQDYPFDLIMGEMSSAYEQFTQAVRTCVM
FT                   YQEFDIYPQKKKYLDEELRILESTGKADAMAVLNVKRELFELDINHRMETAKNLRMLEL
FT                   AYENMVNSLRTWDKKYLIKSHHDGIVVWGKTWGMSARVNEGDTLCTVISKQQGNPLGHI
FT                   TLSQDEVAEIAVGDKVNIELNKYPTHSYGVLPGRIASVSFVPYNKSYAVEVDFPDGLVT
FT                   TNRKEIKYEIDMSGRAEIITSSRSILSRIFAPVYELFSTTE"
FT   gene            427613..429109
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        427613..429109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0293"
FT                   /product="involved moaA/nifB/pqqE family protein, involved
FT                   in molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38013.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVYVLNPHYHLRHDIHRVALFSSTGTDTDCSRNWHTFIHPLQA
FT                   VMLSFFTYDRPLQTTLPLLCDFFCRSKEEMIKWVSDFIDNPTPIYTSSQQGEIYFPKRI
FT                   LIEAEKAGKALRFDRLQANSFVWKKLDLTTRRLYSGPLLLTFMLTNQCVTHCKYCYADT
FT                   STQIKSPLTTQRMMELIKEASDLQVQQVNLIGGEIFLHKDWKIILKELVKRGIAPEFIS
FT                   TKMPVTQKLLQDVQETGYQGIVQISLDAIHSEILTASLGVNGNYAKEMLHGLQLLDDSG
FT                   LNYQISSVLTNYNCQVNVLAELLHELSHLKHIRDWRIIPASNSIYKEYNVFSHLKPTKA
FT                   QITKVFNQIRPLLTQVSFPVILGKEVTDKNYQDTWGGSRCFKGSECSALTTHMFILPDG
FT                   KVTVCEQLYWHPQFIIGNVTTQSLKEVWHSPQALHLCSLSRQDINKESPCRECRLFEDC
FT                   FSYQNRCWSDIIKAYGKDCWDFPDPRCCFAPAMKNKLSYD"
FT   gene            429102..429647
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        429102..429647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0294"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38014.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDELDRIKKSFVRSSDECPMEVACLLTVMKYYGGQQDARTLAE
FT                   WCKVDGKYTLMGMKQAAIRAGMEAEICLQNMEQLSTRKFPAILFAINDFEVPGYVVCYG
FT                   IHEGRFIIWEPGFGPMQYWENQMKTLWIRGITLTLFPTHEFMQKTDFQLKWWELYPWSR
FT                   KWKRRLNRWYEYIWLNYP"
FT   gene            complement(429649..430119)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429649..430119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38015.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTIQLYSDAQLLYSRPYYAQLRSNVMYINRYTYEGGNPFLLPSL
FT                   SHNITLGTTYKWVYLSAGYQYVKDAIISFSGAYSEDDPTIALINMINAPDYDKIFASLV
FT                   LSPTMGLWSPQNKRIVCNKKLSLTAKGFNLPLWNNWTWLTPFISVLAVLPFP"
FT   gene            complement(431050..433104)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431050..433104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0296"
FT                   /product="polyphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38016.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKYHYFKRDISWLSFNYRVLLEADDDSLPLYERINFISIYSSN
FT                   LEEFYKIRVAEHKAIASGGQSDDMTQEEARHLIHQITEAVNSQMEDRIRIYEHKIVPAL
FT                   RRHHIIFYQSKQEVEPFHQEFISNFFKEEIFPYLQPVPVCKNRIKTFLRDNRLYLSVRV
FT                   TRKDTGEKEYYIIKLPYSKVPRFIELPRQGENFYLMYMEDIIKANINRMFPGYDLDCSY
FT                   CCKISRDADIFVDDATSSEVMVEQLRKKVKKRKIGAVCRFVYDRKMPADYLEFLVDAFG
FT                   INRDDLVPGDKHLNLEDLAHLPNPSKELCTQLKPRPMTLNCLDEKESIFRYVSKKDLML
FT                   HFPYHSFEHFIHFLYEAVHDPSCKEIMITQYRVAENSVVINTLIAAAQNGKKVTVFVEL
FT                   KARFDEENNLATAEMMKRAGIHIIFSIPGLKVHAKVALVLRYNKEGKQTRSYAYISTGN
FT                   FNEKTARIYADSGLFTSNEIIVNDLYTLFRVLQKEVTEPKFKRLLVARFNLLPELRRRI
FT                   GYEINMAKAGKEARIILKMNALQDPAMIDELYKASEAGVKIDLIVRGICCLIPNQPYSR
FT                   NIRITRIVDSFLEHARVWYFHHGGKPFLFMGSPDWMRRNLYRRIEAVTPILDEDLKQQL
FT                   IDMLAIQLKDNRKAGWVDENLNNVLKRNPEEEPVRAQYAFYEYLKGKNK"
FT   gene            432781..433659
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        432781..433659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0297"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38017.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPAQSRNNLMLINADTVFHLAIDSFGYLMYQVSGFFLCHIITLA
FT                   TGSDGFMFRYTNLVEFLQIRRIYRDKVNPFIQRKGVVIRLQQHAIVERQPTDITLEIMI
FT                   FALHIMLRFVPNIVPLSIINKKTMTRIGLLSDTHAFWDDKYLKYFENCDEIWHAGDIGS
FT                   VEVARKLSAFRPFRAVYGNIDGQDIRRLYPQTNRFTVDGAEVLIKHIGGYPGNYDPSIR
FT                   GSLLVKPPQLFISGHSHILKVKYDKTLDMLHINPGAAGISGFHKVRTLVRFCIDNGEFK
FT                   DLEVIELADKL"
FT   gene            433708..434847
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        433708..434847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0298"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYLVTGAAGFIGANYLKYILAKHDDIRVVVLDALTYAGNLGTI
FT                   ASDIDNERCFFVKGDICDRDLADQLFSEYKFDYIVNFAAESHVDRSIENPQLFLQTNIL
FT                   GTQNLLDAARRAWVTGKDENGYPTWRKDVRYHQVSTDEVYGSLGAEGFFTETTPLCPHS
FT                   PYSASKTSADMIVMAYRDTYKMPVTITRCSNNYGPYHFPEKLIPLIIKNILEGKKLPVY
FT                   GDGKNVRDWLYVEDHCKAIDLVLRKGREGEVYNVGGHNEKENIEIVKLTIATIHRMMTE
FT                   TPEYRKILKKKELNDKGEISIDWINESLITFVKDRLGHDQRYAIDPTKITNELGWYPET
FT                   KFETGIVKTIQWYLENQAWVENVTSGDYQKYYERMYKNR"
FT   gene            435317..438409
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        435317..438409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0299"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMKKNPKQNRESSLMRSPLILGLSIVLCIPVAYSHAKSSNIVK
FT                   NESVQSILQGRTIKGQIIDENNEPLIGVSVIIKGASTIGTITDFDGNYALEVPAGKNVL
FT                   EISYIGYKTQEITIGKNTQLNIKMQPDTQTLDEVVVIGYGTVKKRDLTGAVASVKSEDI
FT                   VRMPTSNVLEAIQGQVAGLDITRSSGEAGSGVNMTLRGTRSINGDNSPLFIIDGMEGSY
FT                   DELNPNDIASIEVLKDASSTAVYGAAGANGVIIITTKTPKKDKFSIDLDAYYGWNVISS
FT                   FPEVNRGEDYINFRREAQRTVGAWNSPADDGNLFPSYMQKYIDNNQWVDWFDLASQTGI
FT                   TNSYNLSTSYSNDRVTSYFSLGYYNLEGLLKGDELERYSARTKIDFKANEMVKYGLNLY
FT                   AMYSENDKRYSRIWNRILCMPPLGTPYDEDGNLVDYPLGDGNMNPLADMGEDQYVNNVK
FT                   TLSVAPQIYVELTPLKGLSFKSLLGGYFRNMKESKYTGTKSYQGLESGLVQATIPNTFT
FT                   YNYKWQNILTYNFKIKEDHDFTITGVTEWSKDQKEKATATANKFDTDSYLYHNLGAATG
FT                   TPTVSSSYVGSQKMSYVARINYSYKGRYLLTLSSRWDGSSILADGNKWDMFPAGAIAWR
FT                   ISDEPFMQNVKAVSNLKLRASYGVTGNAGASEYATLDYSRTGIIGFQDVGVPYSGYSQS
FT                   IANKSLGWEKSYMTDLGFDLGLFSDRLNVAFDWYRTDTKDILFEKNLPYATGGYGSSPF
FT                   KIWSNVGETRNTGVELSITSRNFVGPEFQWSTTLAFSTNKEEVIKTTSEGPLQFGDYYL
FT                   IPGEAIKTYYGYKYAGIWGTAEAEEAAKYSQKPGQVHIAENGTPDYKLNADDYYVLGSA
FT                   TPKWSGSLLNNFNYKNFDLSILLIARWDWTIPYGLTGWYRTDGLTPSPTVCDYWTPENQ
FT                   SARYPRPDASITNGQDPYQQWANYFDGSYLKVKTISLGYTFPKKWLNAVKIDRMRVYFT
FT                   ANNPFIFTKCDYLKNYDPEKGGNDDDAPLSKQYVFGVNISF"
FT   gene            438422..440239
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        438422..440239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0300"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHKLLSISAVIMMLSAYGCSLDEFNPSGISTEQEWSTPAGYEK
FT                   KVNDCYFDLVRIVYGQAEDTYLMVAEGGTDIWQDTNPDGTNGNWSKLLRYEDYGASNGM
FT                   LNEGYAGFYGILSACNAAVHYADKVEGLSETRINELVSEARFIRAHALYNIVEQWGGKY
FT                   LPLEPMNSPISVLPCSSVNDFYKVILEDLEFAMKNLPITQEVKGHVTRAAAYHLYAKAC
FT                   LTFSTYTDGLGNTTALTDSESKTYLEKAKAAADYLIQNAGSLGVKLYDDVEAVFDENNN
FT                   KNNEEALFIVCHSTITAYNPRGNYFNRVWKHSEAYNNNTSGIYLSGMTPSYATNINGYE
FT                   VPKLAKGNCYMEPSKYMLDLYGEKDGRYKAFFKDTYYVNNATNSTKNGYTWNEADAQRY
FT                   GLSTSRVGNSAYDITLGDTAVYLSRKTYTQAERNACRYAIFNLEDNYADTKSPLKFFPS
FT                   LKKADCPSLYAGSNASKPYSSADCIVYRLGETYLISAEIDWRLGNNQSAAERLNTLRNR
FT                   ACKGHDHSMDITASEVTQDFLLDEYAREMIGEWNRWMTLKRFRAFESRITKANPQITKF
FT                   DKNIHYLRPIPTAELLLIDNANEYQNPGY"
FT   gene            complement(440426..443656)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440426..443656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0301"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 2"
FT                   /note="related to beta-galactosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38021.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKIRSILTGIAISLSLAGMAQSQYDGAPVNRSANETSTDNVEVR
FT                   RNKYPRSDNDWENFDVLHINRLPSAANFMGYPTKELALQGDKSQSPYFQSLNGTWKFHF
FT                   VPRSDERPMDFFQKGYDVSGWDDIKVPSNWELQGFGYPFYVGSGYGIKKNPPLIAVENS
FT                   PVGSYRRTFTIPAHWNKRQIILYFGGVASAFYVWVNGEKVGYSQDSKTPSEFDITPYVK
FT                   QGENEIAVQVFKFSDGYYLEDQDYWRFAGIQRDVYVYARSETHVRDYEVVTDLDGEYKN
FT                   ADFHLFVELGKAGEGKIKGAEVEVSLLEKSGKSIYNERKRWNAAGRELHFKKEVREPLL
FT                   WSAEKPNLYRLLIALRVNGKPEQYISQYIGFRKSEIKHAQLLVNGKPVYIKGVNRHEHD
FT                   PYNGHVVDEASMLRDIQLMKENNINSVRTSHYPNDPRWYELCDIYGMYVVDEANIESHG
FT                   MGYKPDQCLANQPEWEKAFIDRTERMFERDKNHPCVIIWSLGNETGEGCNFAATYKWVH
FT                   ANDRSQRPVHSEDGIKGPYTDIFCPMYKKIDVLINHSLYLPTKPLILCEYAHAMGNSEG
FT                   NLQDYWDVIEKYPSLQGGHIWDWVDQGLYAKTPDGKFYWAYGGDLAPKGTPSSANFCMN
FT                   GLIAADRTLKPHIHEVKKVYQNIAFSLLDYHEGWVELRNKYFFTDLSDFNFTWKLEGNG
FT                   ELLATGTIDNVSLAPQQTGKFKTSFPAIQVKPGVEYFLNFYASLKNEDGLLKAGTKLAD
FT                   AQVSLPFYQPFVAEVQSSPVIADDAASLLTLTAGNLSVGFDKETGALTSYKEGSTELIK
FT                   EALRPNFWRPVTDNDMGNGMNKTLRPWRDAGRQAKLLSMKQKALGKEAYEVVSHYKLPV
FT                   GESDFIVAYHFSGKGYLDVNCTFIPGNDTLPLLPRMGVSITLNKQFSQMEWLGRGPHEN
FT                   YIDRNTSSYVGLYKGSVADQYFPYDRPQENGNKTEVRWMSLTDTAGQGLMVVGQPYVST
FT                   SAYLFPTEDLDEPGLRKSQRHLSDIQFKDMVTWNIDLKQMGVGGDTSWGAYPHQPYLIP
FT                   AERMSFSFRFCPAKQHGVSGNRQYLNFK"
FT   gene            complement(443712..445781)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443712..445781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0302"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 63"
FT                   /note="distantly related to alpha-glycosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLFPIYGMCSILWLGACTPVATQPEKSLFTTQEDFPNLLNVKN
FT                   VPEQPVDGDLNLFSDLGAWSGYALPVNQSRAFAGAFIGPMTMHGRGWIAQTLAQPTLVV
FT                   NGEKYDLVRNMQTAKYLPGKLVQHFKDARLEFTTELCFATSRTAFVRSVITNLSDTPLN
FT                   VSLTWSGGVFEENTTATKVDKGVRFHYPFYGRRWGTNRQIITLRNEPPVDEVTATVLFH
FT                   TADEVMTVGNDSLQVVEKSDYLLQSGKSYTSEYSQTLTLKGEEADKEYVAIKSIPFDQC
FT                   FAENAQRWNQGLQRILSADSPYMKENAYRNIAVKALMTLNSNWRTPAGDIFHGCSFPSY
FT                   TGFIGGCWSWDAWQIASGNVYYNPEGAKSEMLSLFDYQAENGMVPDFIGYNKARNNWRD
FT                   SKPPVASWGAMNVYKVTGDKAFLDEIFDKLYKFHQWWYAERDHDHNGICEYGSTDGTLI
FT                   AAAWESGMDNGVRFDDTRMLKNEMEKAWSMDQENICLNSFLYVDKLTLSEMASILGKQE
FT                   LSEQLAKEAEVIKLYVQTKMYDSESGFFYDIRLNDRTPVKVMGAEGWLPLWAGIATPEQ
FT                   AESVKNIMMDEKHFNSYLPLGTLDVSHPALRPTFGYWRGPVWFNQVYFGITGLKRYGYV
FT                   EEADLLTRKFMAHAQGLMTDGPIHENYNPLTGEVLNAPNFGWSSALILRLLLDQ"
FT   gene            complement(445813..447348)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445813..447348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0303"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38023.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKNILLYAALLSGMSFSSCTDFLDEDSNPNALSPGIFWKSEGD
FT                   IMKGLTSVYGALQPNASWAIPFERYIVIDGYRSDEITHRDDVTSWMNISSFNVEPTNSV
FT                   VKTEWTNLYKGINYANQCLTNIPTVPGDSESLNALKKQSIAEARFLRAYFYYRLYVNFG
FT                   ERVPIYKEALAGTDEEFYPPQANPGELVSLIETELKEVQSDLPESYEESEKGRVTRYTA
FT                   AALLGKFYMFRKELSKAEVEFKKIIDKEGSLFGLMENWADNFDGMHKNNKESLFEIQFT
FT                   GDRSGGQYEYNLFTVHLGPMAGLDAYEEAYPTDWMCQTLLADKTIDGKSSDRALHTLIF
FT                   DDPECRPFYYKNGKSFKDYHKEGEIFWHKYVTYTEGMSDYWDYSFFNVSVIRYADVLLL
FT                   YAECLNDKGETTEAINIINKVRARVNVPALPLTMSKAEVLKHLQDKERPCELALEGSRW
FT                   YDLVRWGIVEETLKAHNKPFVENYVDTKHQLFPIPHSEFLLNPDWEQNPNYSK"
FT   gene            complement(447369..450785)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447369..450785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0304"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38024.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIMKCTPLGEQKSLWLRKTLLIMKFFVLFLLLGTVPCWAGIAY
FT                   SQNVKMSLDMENTTVHDVINAIEKKGNFYFTYNLNQVNVNRKVSIKVENKTINQILDRL
FT                   FSKSGIDYKIENRHIVLYKQATPEVEAVKQQKSINGIVADEQGEPIIGASVLEKGTTNG
FT                   TITDLDGRFTLSIGKGTELIVSYVGYTTKTVKIGNQSTIKIVLIEDTKTLDEVVVIGYG
FT                   TQKKSDVSGSVTSVSGDKLSKIPTANAEMALQGMAPGLSVNFGSGAAGSSATLQVRGVT
FT                   SWKDDDGENSESNGPLVIIDGVPGNMSYLNPEDIKSISVLKDAATAAIYGSRSAAGVIL
FT                   IETHRGTMNSAPKITFSGYWGLSAMPKRLEVCNSAEFIKVRKMALINAGTDESRWPKYI
FT                   SEYERDPSQFADTDWQKEYYQRGFTQKYNIGYTAGSANSNVSLSAFYSKTDGVTIATGD
FT                   EKFGFRLNSDVTRGKFKMGESVSYSRWSADLESNSGFSSIYQVTNMEPLAFLYDENNDG
FT                   GYGGAISGMGMSDAGNQVAFNKLIDNTSSTDYIAASGYLQYEPIKGLIVKFNASRNMYF
FT                   SKSRLFTPTYEIGAAKRNTMASLSESRSQTTNDLLELTANYDKTIAEIHNLSLLLGLSQ
FT                   EENKYEDLSASGSDFENNSMSLMGHAKSNYSVGGTKTRSALRSLFGRVNYNYMMRYMIM
FT                   ASFRYDGSSRFAKGNKWGFFPSVSLGWNIANEPFWENLKETVSMFKLRLSYGALGNQNI
FT                   GLYRYIPTLSYNTHALNYPFDGRETSMGYAITAFPSSNIKWETTVYKNIGVDISLWNNK
FT                   LELSAEAYIKNTRDMLSSRNISLATGYNSSILVNDGKLRTTGFEMQAIYHGKAGGLKYD
FT                   LDLNLSHYKSVLKSMANPDYLYEYGALRTYVGGEIGEFWVYQTAGIFQNQAEVDEWNTA
FT                   HGYKDQNGNWQPLQPVAKPGDIRFIDQNGDGMLDTNDRVKVGSGTPKVSLGFNINLTYK
FT                   DFDLVANFYGDFGAKRYNYTKYQLERMDHVFNYGKNALNAWTPENPDTDIPRAVSGDPN
FT                   KNSRTSTRFVENGDYLRLNNLQIGYNLPVKYCKKMGLSNLRIYVGATRLFTITNYKGYD
FT                   PSTGSSVGQMGYDYAAIPLSRDFMMGLKFGF"
FT   gene            complement(450930..451916)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450930..451916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0305"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDEILIRYINKHCTATEEKEILEWLKEKDNRQRLFELEQIWGLK
FT                   AEMRFSDKGRMDEAYRQLSRQLGLSGQIEKREKPIQRFTVREWWKYAAVLVAVCLFATN
FT                   LFYITKEEPEAYNTVVVPKGQRVSLLLSDGTTVWLNAESRFSYPAKFSEKYRTVTLEGE
FT                   GYFEVAHNPKCPFTVKLPMLNIRVLGTKFNAKAYLDEPSWITLKEGSVEVSTLDDRSKE
FT                   RMSPNDQVYYTVSDGLVLIRNSAQANVDSWTTGDLRFDNKTLKEMAKVIERRYDVKIRI
FT                   MDSSLVEEYFTCHFRKDLTIAQAMELLKETRRVDYRIEKKTVYLYKK"
FT   gene            complement(452045..452626)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452045..452626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0306"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38026.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTISIDINKVQKGDETEFRLLFNLFYPRLMSVACRFVPEHIAED
FT                   IVQSVFVMYWEQKSALIPNAIHSFLYKCTQNNCLNYLKHQAVVLGHEEEVRLAEERMAF
FT                   QLAGSDANELWNEVVERDIRKLLKASISKLPPKCRQAFELSYFKEMTYKEIAEAMHISS
FT                   RTVEEHVQKATKFLREDLKEVLFCLLFLLR"
FT   gene            complement(452666..454300)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452666..454300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0307"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38027.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVDGLTVEFGGTTLFSDISFQINEKDRIALMGKNGAGKSTLLK
FT                   ILAGVRQPSRGKVSAPKDCVIAYLPQHLMTEDGRTVFEEASQAFAHLHAMEAEIEAINK
FT                   ELETRTDYESDSYMELIEKVSAMSEKFYSIDLTHFEEDVEKALLGLGFMREDFNRPTSD
FT                   FSGGWRMRIELAKLLLQNPDVLLLDEPTNHLDIESIQWLEDFLVNSAKAVIVISHDRKF
FT                   VDNITTRTIEVTMGRIYDYKVNYSQYLILRKERREQQMKQYEEQQKMIQETKDFIERFK
FT                   GTYSKTLQVQSRVKMLEKLELVEVDEEDTSALRLKFPPSPRSGNYPVIMDGVGKTYGDH
FT                   VVFKNASLTIERGDKVAFVGKNGEGKSTLVKCIMREIEHEGTLTLGHNVQIGYFAQNQA
FT                   SLLDENLTVFQTIDDVAKGEIRNKIRDLLGAFMFGGPEASMKKVKVLSGGERTRLAMIK
FT                   LLLEPVNLLILDEPTNHLDMKTKDILKQALMDFDGTLIVVSHDRDFLDGLVTKVYEFGN
FT                   KKVKEHLCGIYEFLETKKMESLQELEK"
FT   gene            complement(454416..456086)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454416..456086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0308"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38028.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWLQNLLFDENSIAHIVLLYSFVIAVGVLLGKIKFFGVSLGVTF
FT                   VLFTGIVCGHFGLTGNTQILTFLQDFGLILFVFCIGLQVGPSFFSSFKKGGIAMNLVAM
FT                   GIVALNIAVAVALYYGLNGRIELPMMVGILCGAVTNTPGLGAANEALSQLNYSGPQIAM
FT                   GYACAYPLGVLGIIGSIIAIRYICRINLKKEEEDIAKEEAANPHLTPRMMHLEVHNEAL
FT                   AGKTLLQVRDFMGRDFVCSRILQNGHVSIPNRDTVFHLGDQLFVVCAEDDAEAIIAFIG
FT                   PKIEVDWEKQDTPMVSRRILITQPKMNGKQLGEFHFSSMYGVNVTRVNRSGMDIFASRN
FT                   LTLQVGDRVMVVGPQDAVERVANLMGNSLKRLDHPNIVTIFVGIFLGIFFGSLPIAFPG
FT                   IPTPVKLGLAGGPLIVSILIGRFGYKLKLVTYTTMSANLMLREIGIALFLASVGIKAGA
FT                   NFVNTVVDGDGLLYVGCGFLITVIPLLIMGAVARWHYKMNYFMLMGLIAGSNTDPPALA
FT                   YSNQTAGNNAPAVGYSTVYPVSMFLRILTAQLLILILAS"
FT   gene            456372..458282
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        456372..458282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0309"
FT                   /product="putative methylmalonyl-CoA mutase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38029.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSKEKLFSDFPAVSTEQWMEKITADLKGADFEKKLVWRTNEGF
FT                   KVKPFYRQEDLEGLKTTEGLPGEFPYVRGTKKNDNTWFVRQEIKVECPKEANAKALDIL
FT                   NKGVDSLGFYVKKKDLSPEYIETLLNDICAECIELNFSTCQGHTVELAKLLVAYFQKKG
FT                   YDLTKLQGSVNYDPMGKMMVKGKDLSNFITTAKELVEVLAPLPKFRCICVNAIELNNAG
FT                   SYISQELGYALAWGNEYLSKLVEAGVPAALAAKKIKFNFGISSNYFLEIAKFRAARMLW
FT                   ADIVKEYHPQCNRQPECPNKAEDGTCLCACKMVAHAETSTFNLTLFDAHVNLLRTQTEA
FT                   MSAALAGVNSITVTPFDKTYETPDDFSERIARNQQLLLKEECHFNKVVDPAAGSYFIEN
FT                   LTISIATQAWELFLKVEDEGGMLEAVKAGKVQEAINASNKARHDSVSKRKEILLGTNQY
FT                   PNFNEKAGEKAPVEAKCCCGGNHDSCEKPFATLNFDRAASQFEALRLQTEKSGKRPKAF
FT                   MLTIGNLAMRQARAQFSCNFLACAGYEVIDNLGFPTVEAGVEAAMKAGADIVVICSSDD
FT                   EYAEYAIPAFKALDGRAIFIVAGAPACMEELKAAGIENFIHVRVNVLDTLKEYNAKLGI
FT                   K"
FT   gene            458292..460442
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        458292..460442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0310"
FT                   /product="methylmalonyl-CoA mutase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38030.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNFKNIDIYAGFQPQNGMEWQKENGITADWKTPEHINVKPVYT
FT                   KEDLEGMEHLNYVAGIPPYLRGPYSMMYTFRPWTIRQYAGFSTAEESNAFYRRNLASGQ
FT                   KGLSVAFDLPTHRGYDPDHERVVGDVGKAGVSICSLENMKVLFDGIPLNKMSVSMTMNG
FT                   AVLPIMAFYINAGLEQGAKLEEMAGTIQNDILKEFMVRNTYIYPPAFSMKIISDIFEYT
FT                   SQKMPKFNSISISGYHMQEAGATADIELAYTLADGLEYLRAGVAAGIDIDAFAPRLSFF
FT                   WAIGMNHFMEIAKMRAARMLWAKIVKQFNPKNPKSLALRTHSQTSGWSLTEQDPFNNVG
FT                   RTCIEAMAAALGHTQSLHTNALDEAIALPTDFSARIARNTQIYIQEETYVCKNVDPWGG
FT                   SYYVESLTNELAHKAWEHIQEIESLGGMAKAIETGVPKMRIEEAAARTQARIDSGAQTI
FT                   VGTNKYRLEKEDPIDILEVDNTAVRLEQIENLKRLKEGRNQAEVDKALAAITECVKTGK
FT                   GNLLELAVEAAHVRATLGEISDACETIVGRYKAVIRTISGVYSSESKKDTDFARACELT
FT                   EEFAKKEGRRPRIMIAKMGQDGHDRGAKVVATGYADCGFDVDMGPLFQTPAEAARDAVE
FT                   NDVHVVGVSSLAAGHKTLIPQIIEELKKLGREDILVIAGGVIPAQDYDFLYKAGVVAIF
FT                   GPGTSVAKAAVQIMDILLDEEE"
FT   gene            complement(460919..462256)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460919..462256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0311"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38031.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIKNITLGLATVGVMSLSGCAGDYLDTIPSTSVSETTINTSLD
FT                   NLYIALNGIHKEMVSQESGYQCLGGEPGFMMSRDAEADDMNWQTNTWMKAAYLGWQCNM
FT                   NETNGYNYKFWQIYYQWILNANKILAGLEEVEITSQELFDQIKGEALCIRAWAHFNLVQ
FT                   LYAKRYEAGKDNTQDGIPYREKAVAEEQARNSVEDVYAKINNDLDEACILLSGIKVNDV
FT                   NHYSEMVAWGLKARVALAMQDYNNAAVYAGKSVSLAEAGGHRLMTGSQLNCGFANITTD
FT                   TKEAMYAAMTPDDKTVYFYSYYAYMSWNFNSSAIRQGVKCINVDAYETMSETDLRRAWW
FT                   DPTGEASVPSSSYAKNAYQNRKFTARSTADAVGDVAFMRLAEMYLTQAEALARAGKDSE
FT                   AQAVFTKFQITRDPSYVSKGNIGDALAEEIMNSRRVELWGEGFRFL"
FT   gene            complement(462270..464198)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462270..464198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0312"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38032.1"
FT                   /translation="METGAYLDANGKATTDPGEYIYDYEGTRLSNNGRDAIAETEFNQR
FT                   ELVRVNQTGHTYLTLTPVEGLNLTANYSINNIDYRRKVYENPYVGDGTAGPGRLNQMST
FT                   RTLTQTFNQLITYSKSIGNHNFDVLLGHENYSYKYEYLYGMKTQETVSGMYEFGNFVNI
FT                   SSLSSYTNTYKKEGYFGRINYDYAHKYYASLSYRHDGSSRFAKENRWGNFWSFGVGWRI
FT                   SEEAFMKDVKWVNNLKLRASYGETGNDNILDSDGDPDYYPYQTLYGLGYKNGSEAGAYF
FT                   TVIANPSLKWETQISTDIALEFGLFDRLTGTIEYFKKDSKDLLFDVSQPASVGVTSIIQ
FT                   NIGKVTNSGVEIELDYNAFKNKDWSVSVGANATFVKNKIKNLPATMKENGYISGSKKWL
FT                   EGKSIYEFWLRQWHGVDPQTGDGLYVADVSKYNQGNIGTGDGNITQSQFDEYKKTVVTI
FT                   DGKELTNSYTYAKYDFSGSSIPDVYGGFNVRVSYKNFDLAAVFSYQLGGQILDTNYATM
FT                   MSMTEFGYAQSPDLLKAWKQAGDITEVPRIDNSAAHTTNIGQSYSTRWLTSSDYLNLRS
FT                   VTIGYQLPKTWLSKVMLKSARLNLTAENLFMLKARQGLNPMANYSGVTYNEYMPSRNIT
FT                   LGLNVSF"
FT   gene            complement(464489..464851)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464489..464851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKKNLIDYELLWEKITDYAKVTGRTTARPVLLLYYVLRSPETP
FT                   SSDKMLIVAALSYLVLPIDLISAKRLPIIGWIDEAVSLVYAYKKVCRYVTPEIESEVDN
FT                   ILERWFPEGKYELIEE"
FT   gene            complement(464996..467320)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464996..467320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38034.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIVMIAILVVSMVQGVFAQQIIIKGTVKDATSKKAAEYVNVVL
FT                   QTADSVFVGGTTTNGKGDFLLNKVYAGNYLLALSCVGYRTQFIVLDGIKQNINLGEILL
FT                   EDDAVAMEGVTVSASGQISHSDRKLIFPSERQMKVSTNGVNLLQQMMLPRIQINPMNNE
FT                   IGVLGGGELQLRINGAKAEVEEIKALQPSDIIRIEYHDNPGLRYGNAEVVLDYIVRRPE
FT                   TGGNFGVDLSQGMNAMWGEYNVFGKVNHKKSEFGVSYYMGPRDFYGMYRDNEEEFHLAD
FT                   GTTLHRIEEGEPGHGSMFMNNLSMNYNLQQTENSLFSATFRLRSNSQPHWNYQGVLTNI
FT                   ADSDDKVDMIDRTKESWSRPSLDLYYQQGLKNKQLLVFNVVGTYNKEKSRRLYQESLQD
FT                   ELLTDINNNVLGDKYSLIGEAVYEKQFSKGNSLSFGLRHTQSFANNEYRNGHYYETDMN
FT                   QGDTYVYGEYRGKVKKLDYRLGVGVTRSYYKQSGDDSYENYSFNPRLVLHYALPGNSFV
FT                   RWKSDISNASPSLGDLSAVEQIVDSLQIRRGNPNLKAYLRYHTELTYEWQKGIFYSNLW
FT                   GAYDYQPNAIMDEKYQDGDKIVQTWDNQKDWQKLSGRLTLRVGPIKDMLQFSFTGGVNH
FT                   YMSHGNTYSHTYTNWYCNAEASFNYKQFSLYWQMNTNWNNFWGETLSGGENIQVLVMYY
FT                   THKNLRVGLGAFNPFTDNYKQQTENWNKYASYKKTNYVKESSQMFLASVSYNFSFGRKF
FT                   KTGQRRVNNSDNDSGVMSTGK"
FT   gene            467476..468972
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        467476..468972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0315"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38035.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLTLALAFCCAAGQGQTTAKPADVNIQELNTKWAKFTQYAE
FT                   QKQINKAVEEGIRISTLFTQNRQYKEAFATCRQMDALIYYNEQEKKSPEYKLRFMVGKE
FT                   RLRMYTNLKNTEQCKILLKQLHSYTDQLKSDSLQEELLMTEANYYQTFGMTDKSLECYN
FT                   ILFQKRSAGKDEKGIDQCYKDMLGYAEQNNNAPLAIAMRKLYTSWQDSIKAVKTANELN
FT                   TLQQKYETSQKTLQEKEDKITTNLIIIIALCVLSAILAAGLLFLATLLFKHIRQVKKLK
FT                   HSLQIANENNEQKSKFIGNISAQIEPSLNTIDEATKETISTPILHENIKALKELMTAIQ
FT                   TYISLEETREEHYPLKELNINTLCESIMEKAKINFKSGVEAVVNVPRVNIKTNAEELER
FT                   ILNHLLNNAAEYTKSGKISLEFKKRSAHTHQFILTDTGTGIPVEAREKLFKPFAEIRDL
FT                   TQGNGLGLPTCSLIAYKLNGTLTLDTDYKKGTRFILELHV"
FT   gene            complement(469091..470284)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469091..470284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0316"
FT                   /product="putative membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38036.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTINNDLTNLLQQMGVHKESLGITQRIVIIAGILIIAFVADYFC
FT                   RKIVVPTIKKLTARTQATWDDYLFNDAVLDNMCHLIPPIILYVLLPFAFPHEPVTLTFI
FT                   LKLCWVYITAVAMKLICSFLTSLYTISSEHEKLKNHPLKGVYQMIKLIVICVGVIIIVS
FT                   TLIDKDPVNILTGLGASAAILMLVFKDTIMGLVAGVQLSANDMLRPGDWITMPKYGADG
FT                   TVIEVTLTTVKVRNWDNTITTVPPYALVSDSFQNWRGMRESGGRRVKRSINIDMNTVRF
FT                   CTPEQMKKFEKQVWMSGFEKTGKEEVNLYVFRHYMEYYLRHNPRVNTELILMVRQLQPT
FT                   PQGLPIELYFFSANKDWIPYERLQAEVFDHLLAVLPEFGLRVFQIPSGLDVLSLSSH"
FT   gene            complement(470401..473517)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470401..473517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0317"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38037.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKFFIERPIFATVLALLFVVAGLVTLNILPVAQYPDITPPTVQ
FT                   VSAVYPGANAETVAQTVGIPIEQQVNGVDGMLYMSSNSSASGAYSLTVTFEVGTDIDMA
FT                   TVMVQNRVSVALNSLPEAVKVQGVTVQKQSSNIVMMLTLSGDSIYDGLYLTNYANLNLV
FT                   DQLTRVPGVGAVDVMGAGDYSMRVWLNPETMRIRNITPQQVYAAIQSQNMEVSAGYVGQ
FT                   PIGSSADNDFQYTLNVKGRLSTPEEFGDIILRVEDQGKVLRLKDVAKIELGSAGYGVVS
FT                   RLKGQPTAAIAVYQLPGSNSLDVSKHVRARMAELAETFPAGVKYNVTLDTTDVVHDSID
FT                   EVMKTFVEAIILVVLVIFFFLQSWRAVLIPCLTIPVSLIGTLAVMAALGFSINTLTLFG
FT                   LILAIAIVVDDAIVVTENATRILDEGKLDARAATEQAMGEITGPIVGVVLVLLAVFIPT
FT                   TLISGISGQLYKQFALTIAASTVISGFNSLTLTPAVCALLLRPTPTHKARLFLWFDKMN
FT                   DWMQRVYDASVKWLLARPVIAIGSYIVISVIAILMFVKWPSTFIPEEDDGYFMIAIQLP
FT                   AASSLERTQMVGKQIDAILSEYPEVKTYLGVNGFSIMGGGQLPNAATYFVVLKNWKERA
FT                   GKEHTAQAVVNRFNGQAYAMIQEAQVFGIIPPAIPGMGNTGGLQLELEDRKSLGPEELQ
FT                   KAVEALLANYHNEPAVASMSSMYQADVPQYFLNIDRDKVQLMGLQLNQVFSTLGYYMGQ
FT                   AYVNDFVEFGRIYQVKLEAGEQAQKVIDDVLKLSVVNSKGEMVPFSSFTQIEQKLGMDQ
FT                   INRYNMYSAASITCTPAAGSSSGQAIEAMGSLIKNQLGGEFGYEWTSVAYQETQAGNTT
FT                   TIILIMALLVAYLVLAAQYESWTSPVAAVMGLPVAILGAMLGCWVMGVPVSIYTQIGII
FT                   LLIALSAKNGILIVEFARDYRKAGNPIREAAYEAGHVRLRPILMTSFTFVLGVMPLLFA
FT                   TGAGAGSRVALGAAVVFGMAVNTIFATIYIPNWYEVMQHIQEKWLTKKK"
FT   gene            complement(473522..474652)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473522..474652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0318"
FT                   /product="putative cation efflux pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38038.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIMIAFAWTVCVLTACDKNKPSQTEMQALPVDVAKPLVENVTL
FT                   TKDYPGYLEAESTVDLVGRVNGTLQSKNFAPGSRVRQGQVLFVIEPTLYENSVKQAEAE
FT                   LKTAKANLEYAVSSYQRMKEAIKSDAVSRIQYLQAESHVAACEAAVSNAEAALKTARTN
FT                   LSYCYVKAPCDGVVDVSAYSVGAYIGGALQPVKLATVYKDNRMYSYFNIADNQYLTYEL
FT                   AQEAASKIPAETHFVTLRLGTDGAQSWKAKLDYLSPNVTLTTGTLRLRAELDNPDGMLR
FT                   PGLFVSVTLPYGEARNAVLVNDASIGTDQLGKYLYVVNDSDIVNYRHIEVGQLADHNMR
FT                   VVKSGLSPSERYVTKALLKVRQGMKIKPIEQTNKLQ"
FT   gene            complement(474707..476104)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474707..476104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0319"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein oprM precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38039.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIRRWGVWLLLIIPLALNAQQRAEKLLNVPLPEHWQEEDAMFQ
FT                   QLLPVDDHWWTVFQDATLDSLIHVAVRQNPSVLTALNRIDMAKANLRIARGGYYPALSL
FT                   DAGWNRQQTSGNTGTGQPQSRVGYYDATVNMNWQVDVFGSIRQRVKAQKENFAASREEY
FT                   NATMVSLCAEVASAYFNLREAQQELSVLQRNALSQKAVVDITEVRYNTGLASKLDVAQA
FT                   KSVYYSTLASIPATESGIIQYMNALAVLLGLYPQDVTAALETGKPLPDYIEPVGVGLPG
FT                   QLLLRRPDVRVAERQVNAQAALLGASKTDWLPSFFLNGSFGYASHDMKDFTRRSSMTWS
FT                   IAPSMSWTIFNGGQRANNVRLQRAQLDETINQFNTTVLTAVQEVDNAMSSYKNSIKQIV
FT                   ACREMLNQGKEAFKLSLDLYKQGLSPFQNVLDAQRSLLSYENSLVQAQGYSLLCLIQMY
FT                   QALGGGW"
FT   gene            complement(476236..476778)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476236..476778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38040.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLFLFAFLLLGIGAMAQKVIYDETNQTGVRTVVCEGMNLGVS
FT                   NNMDVYVALAGFQYKSTIRYSLAVTIGSGHEVEIPNDSKCVLTLDNGKALELPTVAGGA
FT                   SVLQHVDVEMSDVYQSFRRFAYYNIKAKELKKIGKNGIVQMDIQLSPGNYSIAFNQDVL
FT                   GSMLTGSMSLINNMFGK"
FT   gene            complement(476932..477579)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476932..477579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0321"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38041.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKWIAGGRIFNVFNAVKNKHISIKRIPGIRRIRKNDILIFNSPV
FT                   GQYKNRIHFDVMQYYAKRCVGLPGDTVAIILPTLSALVEDSLTFSFDHNYYDLLGWTAE
FT                   KFGPLYIPCKGDQIPINSLTATQYGSVMEWETKQKIDYKDSAYFIGNHRFTNYQFKHDY
FT                   YFMLGDNIHHSLDSRHWGLVPDDFIVGVVQWIWFSKDEEQNSIRWNRIGRVD"
FT   gene            complement(477750..477980)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477750..477980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0322"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38042.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQSEDFIYPVCIDLKDTFNKLNKFPLNDKFRTFLLDNTNKVIL
FT                   VGNPMHHPRIKEMYMGQLRDCNNKPEVEGDE"
FT   gene            complement(478325..479389)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478325..479389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38043.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIKLYYSIVTILFLISCVSNKGNDFLSIPAKPIYGSYYDKEIM
FT                   SNELVAFSSLDCGILMVQRCKLPGEPICQILEEQTGERVGSFGSRGQGPGEFIAAEFIG
FT                   KTEGDDTLYFVNLPSTVLLYAREEKGADYRYVGSEKIKVKDGCFTTRFCRLSNGYSVAT
FT                   TLSGGKEFFILFDRDFKEIKRFGNHPVRGMTTEANDFMQLQGEMVSYKNSFYFASRFFG
FT                   YLCRYDISDEEDVTLKWEKMLVEPVCNVYEANLARKKNNLDGFYGLTANDKYVFVTYSG
FT                   ELCYKAFENYSACTPKTLLGFSIDGELVGKYALEHQSMSVLLSQYTPQLYLLNCESECN
FT                   VEIFEMDDILKAKL"
FT   gene            complement(479468..479728)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479468..479728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38044.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFKMALIASLAVGGSYVLYGSQNKEELSDLALSNVEALTLGT
FT                   KDCMYQRNSRCYELVVGPPGEPVIIETSEEANWVNRYTIPE"
FT   gene            480095..480988
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        480095..480988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0325"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein beta-subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38045.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKIVVLAKQVPDTRNVGKDAMNADGTINRAALPAIFNPEDLNA
FT                   LEQALRLKDTHPGSTVTILTMGPGRAAEIIREGLYRGADNGYLLTDRAFAGADTLATSY
FT                   AIATAIRKIGECDLIIGGRQAIDGDTAQVGPQVAEKLGLSQITYTEEILNVDETARRIT
FT                   VKRHIDGGVETVEGPLPIVLTVNGSAAPCRPRNAKLLQKYKRALGAQEKAAITKDGSEL
FT                   PYAELYEKFPYLNITEWSVADVEGDTKQCGLSGSPTKVKKIENIVFQAKESKTMTGSDQ
FT                   DVEGLIVELLANHTIG"
FT   gene            480994..482013
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        480994..482013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0326"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein alpha-subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38046.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVFVYCEIEGTTVADVSLELLTKGRKLANQLGCQLEAIAAGTG
FT                   LAGIEKQVLPYGVDKLHVFDAPGLFPYTSLPHTSILVNLFKEEKPQICLMGATVIGRDL
FT                   GPRVSSALTSGLTADCTQLEIGTHEDKKNGITYENLLYQIRPAFGGNIVATIVNPEHRP
FT                   QMATVREGVMKKEILDENYKGEVVNHDVAKFVPETDYVVKVIDRHVEKAKHNLKGAPIV
FT                   IAGGYGMGSKEGFDKLFELAKELHAEVGASRAAVDAGYADHDRQIGQTGVTVRPKLYIA
FT                   CGISGQIQHIAGMQDAGIIISVNSDPNAPINTIADYVINGTVEEVVPKLIKYYKKNSK"
FT   gene            482049..482429
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        482049..482429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0327"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQSFEQLIVWQKAHSYVLAIYKITKQYPKEELFCLVNQMRRAA
FT                   ASITANIAEGYAKISSKDKLRFYNISQGSLEETRNFIILSKDLGYITLQDKEQLGIQAA
FT                   EISRLLNAYCIALLKNVSPPTT"
FT   gene            482471..484177
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        482471..484177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0328"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38048.1"
FT                   /translation="MANFYTDIPELKYHLNNPMMERICQLKERDYRDKDEFDYAPQDYA
FT                   DAMDSYDKILEITGEITGETIAPNAEGVDEEGPHCGNGRVEYASGTKQNLDAMVKAGLN
FT                   GMTMPRRFGGLNFPITPYTMCAEIVAAADAGFGNIWSLQDCIETLYEFGNEDQHSRFIP
FT                   RICAGETMSMDLTEPDAGSDLQSVMLKATFDEANNCWRLNGVKRFITNGDANLHLVLAR
FT                   SEEGTKDGRGLSMFIYDKNEGGVDVRRIENKLGIHGSPTCELVYKNAKAELCGDRKLGL
FT                   IKYVMALMNGARLGIAAQSVGLSQAAYNEGLAYAKERKQFGKAIIDFPAVYDMLSIMKA
FT                   KLDAGRALLYQTSRYVDIYKALDDIARERKLTPEERQEQKVYAKLADSFTPLSKGMNSE
FT                   YANQNAYDCIQIHGGSGFMMEYACQRIYRDARITSIYEGTTQLQTVAAIRYVTNGSYIA
FT                   TLRNYEAIPCSEDMQPLMDRVKEMANKFDACTNAVKEAQNQELLDFVARRLYEMAAVCI
FT                   MSHLLIQDATKAPELFAKSAHVYVNYAEAEIEKHFNFIRKFKADDLADYRL"
FT   gene            484636..485244
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        484636..485244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0329"
FT                   /product="putative histidine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38049.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELELTSNAALTDAVYETALNGSFLEVKLVAGSVGDDEPRGMQP
FT                   EYECYHISYPDKKDTILFEQPLDAADDKVTVYDLGKKIKSIEGCCHKTLTKGESRTATA
FT                   RKVVAHGPMWIYVAIAVGMDKAGTESPFMIVQGAGTYGSEDTTENEMIGYANGRIHEMT
FT                   ALLVRRARLEKLHLASIRAGYKYLFVEPGRIGKAKVKEG"
FT   gene            complement(485324..485734)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485324..485734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0330"
FT                   /product="putative phenylacetic acid degradation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38050.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLKEFLKADRFATCAGVELLEIKPGYARACMEVTDRHLNGGGV
FT                   CQGGALFTLADLAFAAVANSRKKLTLSVNANITFLRPAKLGYVYAEAVEVFNHHRIPFV
FT                   EVKITDGQGELIAVFTSSGYRKESDLPVDALE"
FT   gene            complement(485762..486850)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485762..486850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0331"
FT                   /product="putative DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38051.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGDKVRFLSEVGGGVVTGFQGKDMVLVEDADGFDIPMPIKECV
FT                   VIDTDDYNMKRKPVAPAPKQEVAGAKAKGASVKVRPDEEEDERPVTYRPAERKGGDILN
FT                   VMLAFVPQDLKAISATAFDAYLINDSNFTLYFTYLTAEGSNWRVRSHGMVEPNTKFYIE
FT                   EFEKSVLNELERVAVQLIAFKDNKSFLFKPAVSVELRIDTVKFYKLHTFRESIFFEEPS
FT                   LIYDIVKNDVPVKQVFVSADDIKDALLQRKVPEPQVAKQPQQKKVKNDIMEVDLHAHEL
FT                   LDTTAGMSNSEILNYQLDVFRKTLEECKNKKGQKIVFIHGKGDGVLRKAILQELKYKYK
FT                   NYESQDASFREYGFGATMVIIH"
FT   gene            486915..488132
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        486915..488132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0332"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38052.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDTKHIKISEFNYPLPDERIAKFPLATRDQSKLLVYRHGEVSED
FT                   IFTSLPHYLESGELMIFNNTKVIQARLHFRKETGALIEVFCLEPVQPNDYVLNFQQTRQ
FT                   CSWLCMIGNLKKWKEGTLSRIVNVKGKQIVLSATRGECKGTSHWIDFSWDDDTITFADL
FT                   LEVAGELPIPPYLNRETQESDKETYQTVYSKIKGSVAAPTAGLHFTERVLAALDERGID
FT                   REELTLHVGAGTFKPVKSEEIEGHEMHTEYISVSKHTIEKLIAHHGEAIAVGTTSVRTL
FT                   ESLYYIGVLISHNPDATQDELHVQQWMPYEDKNDLTPVEALQQILDYLNRHEMEALHSS
FT                   TQIIIAPGYTYKIVKKMVTNFHQPQSTLLLLVSAFVKGNWRRIYDYALGHDFRFLSYGD
FT                   SSLLIP"
FT   gene            488658..490655
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        488658..490655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0333"
FT                   /product="putative urocanate hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38053.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITLSTDLPAYPTFTEGIRRAPDRGYRLTPAQTETALRNALRYI
FT                   PVELHEQLAPELMDELLTRGKIYGYRFRPEGDLKAKPIDEYKGNCIEGKAFQVMIDNNL
FT                   SFDIALYPYELVTYGETGQVCQNWMQYRLIKQYLEVMTNEQTLVVESGHPLGLFKSHPE
FT                   APRVIITNSMMVGMFDNQKDWEIAAQMGVANYGQMTAGGWMYIGPQGIVHGTFNTLLNA
FT                   GRMKLGVPQDGNLNGHLFVSSGLGGMSGAQPKAAEIAGAVAIIAEVDYSRIETRHRQGW
FT                   VQHITSDLSEAYRLAADAIDRRIPCSIAYHGNVVNLLEYALHHNIHIELLSDQTSCHAV
FT                   YEGGYCPAGISFEERTRMLKEDRETFDEMVNETLRRHFHVIKELVARGTYFFDYGNSFM
FT                   KAIYDAGVKEISRNGTDEKDGFIWPSYVEDIMGPQLFDYGYGPFRWVCLSGKKEDLIKT
FT                   DHAAMECIPKDRRGQDMDNWIWIRDAEKNNLVVGTQARILYQDALGRMNIALRFNEMVR
FT                   RGEVGPIMLGRDHHDVSGTDSPFRETSNIKDGSNVMADMAVQCFAGNCARGMSLVALHN
FT                   GGGVGIGKAINGGFGMVCDGSERVDRILRSSMLWDVMGGVARRSWARNPHAMETSAEFN
FT                   ESHADGYHITLPHIAEDDLINKVLKNKGIN"
FT   gene            490738..491640
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        490738..491640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0334"
FT                   /product="formiminotransferase-cyclodeaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38054.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWTKIMECVPNFSEGRDLQKIDEIVSPFRAKAGVKLLDYSNDED
FT                   HNRLVVTVVGEPDALKEAVIEAIGIAVELIDLNHHQGQHPRMGAVDVVPFIPIKGCTME
FT                   DAIAVSKEVGQRVASQYNLPVFLYEKSASAPHRENLAAIRKGEFEGMKEKIHQPEWHPD
FT                   FGPAERHPTAGTVAIGARMPLVAYNINLNTPSLEIVHDIAKKIRFIGGGLRYCKAMGVE
FT                   LKDRGITQVSMNLTDYSKTAIYRAFEMVRFEAKRYGVSIIGSEIVGLVPMEALIDTASY
FT                   YLGLENFSMQQVLEAQIME"
FT   gene            491658..492044
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        491658..492044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38055.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQMTQIASQEDVDKILKAFYLVYNTLGYGFLERVYQNALYFELI
FT                   EQGFKCEVQKQINVFYKNHKVGEYYADMVINNSIILELKAADALRPEHEFQLINYLKAT
FT                   DIEIGYLLNFGKHPEFKRKIFSHH"
FT   gene            492091..493335
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        492091..493335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0336"
FT                   /product="imidazolonepropionase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KX92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38056.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNLIIINAHIVTPQGRTARKGEAMNELLNIPCGTVRVTDGIIT
FT                   YVGENRISHEKPGYKVLDARGNVLLPGFVDSHTHLVFGGFRPDEFIWRLNGDSYMSIME
FT                   RGGGIINTVRATREASFEELKHKAEWFLDTMSRMGVTTVEGKSGYGLDRDTELKQLSIM
FT                   QAINECPDRKVDIATTFLGAHALPEEYKGRSDAYIDFLINEMLPMIHQKQLAENCDIFC
FT                   EKGVFTVEQSRKLLKAAQALGFGTKLHADEIVSFGGAELAGELKALSADHLLQASDEGI
FT                   KALAQNNVVATLLPLTAFTLKEPYARGRKMIDSGCAVALATDLNPGSCFSGSIPLTFAL
FT                   ACIYMKLTVAEAITAITLNGAAALGRADRIGSIEAGKQGDFVLLGTDNPHILPYYTGMN
FT                   AVKLTIKGGRILHSN"
FT   gene            493356..493979
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        493356..493979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0337"
FT                   /product="putative methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38057.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTELTIKEFINKVLSNDPVPGGGSVSALNGALATSLAAMVANLT
FT                   IGRKKYVEVNEIMEDLSVRFEELTRQLITDVDRDSEAYDRVFSAFKLPKETDEEKAIRS
FT                   EAIQKETKYAAQVPMEVARTVHSILPMIDVVARKGNSNAVTDACVSMMCARTAILGALL
FT                   NVRINLTSIKDEKFVKEMSEEADMIEQTTIAEEQKILDYVKTIF"
FT   gene            494014..495510
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        494014..495510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0338"
FT                   /product="histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVYQIGSGDLTFDIIERIINENLKLELAPEAKDRIQKCRDYLD
FT                   KKIKESDVPLYGITTGFGSLCNRNISSDELSTLQENLVKSHACSVGAEMPHVIVKLMFL
FT                   LKAHALSLGHSGVQVITVQRIIDFFNNDVMPIVYDRGSLGASGDLAPLANLFLPLIGVG
FT                   DVYYKGKRCEAISVLDEFGWEPVKLKSKEGLALLNGTQFMSANGVYAILKAFRLSKKAD
FT                   LIAAISLEAFDGRIDPFMDCIQQMRPHKGQIETGAAFRRILEGSEIIAQPKQHVQDPYS
FT                   FRCIPQVHGATKDAINHVASVLLTEINSVTDNPTIFPDEDLIISGGNFHGQPLALVYDY
FT                   LAIAMAELGNISERRVAQLIMGLRGLPEFLVANPGLNSGFMIPQYAAASMVSQNKMYCY
FT                   AASSDSIVSSNGQEDHVSMGANAATKLYKVMDNLEHILAIELMNAAQGLDFRRPLRSSP
FT                   FIEKFLATYRNEVPFIKEDIVMYKEIHKTVAFLKRHQVNY"
FT   gene            495629..496129
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        495629..496129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0339"
FT                   /product="putative NTP pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38059.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYDNKEEMFPIVDEQGNITGTATRGECHNGSKLLHPVVHLHVFN
FT                   SKGELYLQKRPDWKDIQPGKWDTAVGGHIDLGENVETALKREVKEELGITDFTPELLTS
FT                   YVFESTREKELVFSHKTTYDGPIIPSEELDGGRFWSLEEIRSNIGKEIFTPNFENEFQK
FT                   LGF"
FT   gene            496824..498239
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        496824..498239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0340"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KX96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38060.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNLSTFFVGIALSCLAGCTPIPKETTATKEYAPLEVPVPERPA
FT                   GQQDVIELTTPKLDTVRVGFIGLGMRGPSAVERWTHIPGTKIVALCDLLPENAEKAQKI
FT                   VTNAGMEAPALYSGSEDAWKQLCERNDIDLVYIATDWKHHTEMGIYAMEHGKHAAIEVP
FT                   AAMSLDEIWALINTSEKTRKHCMQLENCVYDFFELTTLNMAQKGLFGEVLHVEGSYIHN
FT                   LEEFWPYYWNNWRLDYNREFRGDVYATHGLGPACQLLNIHRGDRMKTLVAMDTKAVTGP
FT                   ELVKQYQKEEAPDFQNGDHTMTFIRTENGKTIHIQHDVMNPRPYSRMYQLTGTKGFANK
FT                   YPIEQYCFRPDQIDSTSIPDHENLSMHSAVPEKVKEALMSQYKHPIHQELEETAKKIGG
FT                   HGGMDFIMDYRLVYCLRNGLPLDMDVYDLAEWCCMADLTRLSIENGNAPVAVPDFTRGN
FT                   WNKVDGYHHAFAQ"
FT   gene            complement(498363..498908)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498363..498908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0341"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38061.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMIDDILEFNKKFVESKGYEKYITNKYPDKKIAILSCMDTRLTE
FT                   LLPAALGIRNGDVKIIKNAGGVISHPFGSVIRSLMVAIYELGVKEVMVVAHSDCGACHM
FT                   NSNEMIEHMKARGIKQETIDMIRFCGVDFGAWLDGFEDTEKSVKGTVRAIMEHPLIPED
FT                   IIVRGFIIDSVTGELTKV"
FT   gene            complement(499093..499677)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499093..499677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0342"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38062.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAFIQKFCEKYSLPIALSLQLLDNMEKFTFHKGDFLVQEGGRNS
FT                   NFYIVSKGIWRGHYLNDGVDVSVWFASEGEAIFSSWGYVENTVSLVSIEAMCDSELYGI
FT                   SKAKLEVLYAGSVELANFGRRLFEQQFLGLESWMITGGSPRAKERYLTLLEENPELLQY
FT                   VPLKHIASYLWITPQSLSRIRAELGRRKKDQ"
FT   gene            complement(499713..501065)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499713..501065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0343"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane cation efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KX99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KX99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38063.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSIDFGSMEIPKLFRKLLIPTVLGMVFSAVFVITDGIFVGQGI
FT                   GSDALAAVNITAPLFLISTGIGLMFGVGASVVASIHLSQGKLKTARINVTQAVVVSSLF
FT                   LAVLWGVVCLFAPQVAVWLGSSERLLPLAVEYMYWFLPFLVFSALLSSGMFFVRLDGSP
FT                   NYAMLCNAIPAVVNILLDYVFIFILKWGMMGAALATSLGYILGAGMIVVYLSRRRNVIH
FT                   FCRVKLSKKSMRLTWRNVKYMCHLGVSTFLCEAAIACMMFAGNYVFIHYLGEDGVAAFS
FT                   IACYFFPIIFMVYNAIGQSAQPILSYNFGAGDTMRVRSAFRLALGTAVTCGLVFFALTA
FT                   LFNHQIVAMFIDRSYPAYDIAVAGLPLFASGFIFFAVNIVSIGYFQSVERARPAMMVTV
FT                   LRGFVFMVLCLLGLPLLLKVPGIWLAVPLAEILTFLVIMVIYYRKHQWVRR"
FT   gene            501218..501291
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0344"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA2"
FT   tRNA            501218..501291
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0344"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: ACA"
FT   gene            complement(501539..503176)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501539..503176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0345"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38064.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIKFNIDARDELKKGVDELANAVKVTLGPKGRNVIIEKKFGA
FT                   PHITKDGVTVAKEVELADAFQNTGAQLVKSVASKTGDDAGDGTTTATVLAQSIVGVGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPMDLKRGIDKAVAKVVESIKSQAEMVGDNYDKIEQVAAVSANNDPTIGKLIA
FT                   DAMRKVSKDGVITIEEAKGTDTTIGVVEGMQFDRGYLSAYFVTDTEKMECVMEHPYILI
FT                   YDKKISNLKDFLPILEPAVQSGRPLLVIAEDVDSEALTTLVVNRLRSQLKICAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLEDIAVLTGGIVISEEKGLKLEQATLEMLGTCDKVTVSKDNTTIVNGAGAKE
FT                   NIQERINQIKAEIKNTTSDYDKEKLQERLAKLSGGVAVLYVGAASEVEMKEKKDRVDDA
FT                   LCATRAAIEEGIVPGGGVAYIRASEALEGLKGDNEDETTGIEIIKRAIEEPLRQIVANA
FT                   GKEGAVVVQKVREGKGDFGYNARTDVYENLHAAGVVDPAKVTRVALENAASIAGMFLTT
FT                   ECVIVEKKEDKPEMPMGAPGMGGMGGMM"
FT   gene            complement(503218..503490)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503218..503490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0346"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38065.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKPLADRVLILPAPAEEKTIGGIIIPDTAKEKPLQGEVVAIGN
FT                   GTKDEEMVLHVGDQVLYGKYSGTELEHDGKKYLIMRQSDVLAVLG"
FT   gene            503586..505337
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        503586..505337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0347"
FT                   /product="putative hydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKLTVLFCQIGTAITYLSLKWFPLPLPLSVAFTKFIIFTYKD
FT                   SYINQSATFHSDRTNLNIKREKCDFSFFNISIGHKLSLSLQNLIINPFNYMAFTNNIMI
FT                   VRHRLLTELVKLWKNGELTTDKIDRLPLELSPRRSKHAGRCCVHKERAVWKYKSLPLLG
FT                   LDMDDETDELTPLSEYAARSIERANNGKPKDNIMCVIDEACSACVQINYEITDLCRGCT
FT                   ARSCQYNCPKGAVHVHADTGKAWIDHDTCISCGICHKSCPYHAIVYIPVPCEESCPVKA
FT                   ISKDEHGIEHIDENKCIYCGKCMNACPFGAIFEISQTFDVLQRIRKGEQVVAIVAPSIL
FT                   GQFSTTIEQVYGAFRQIGFTDIIEVAQGAMSTVEHEAHELIEKLEEGQKFMTTSCCPSY
FT                   IELVNKYIPDMKKYVSGTGSPMYYAARIAKEKYPDAKIVFVGPCVAKRKEAQRDEAVDF
FT                   VMTFEEISSIFDAFEINLEIVQPYAMEFSSVREAHGFAQAGGVMGAVKAFLKMEADKIN
FT                   AIQVSDLNKKNIGTLRAYAKSGKAPGQFIEVMACEGGCITGPSTHSGSNNGKRQLVQEL
FT                   AKQKKTY"
FT   gene            505346..506380
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        505346..506380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0348"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38067.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLIDKLRHYHSLTGEEYANLLSCQDTGTLLYLQQQAREVTLAH
FT                   FGNGIFIRGLIEVSNRCRNNCHYCGIRKGNTAITRYALKRETILECCREGYALGFRTFV
FT                   MQGGEDPALTDEWIEKTVAAIHCEFPDCAITLSLGEKSREAYERFFRAGANRYLLRHET
FT                   HNEEHYRKLHPEEMSLKHRLQCLQWLKEIGYQTGTGIMVGTPGQTLTHLVEDLLFIEQF
FT                   QPQMIGIGPFIPHHDTPFGTEPAGSVGMTLKLLSLFRLMHPSALIPSTTALATLSPDGR
FT                   EKGILAGANVVMPNLSPREQREKYTLYDNKAAFGAEAAEGLRALAQQLETIGYRISTDR
FT                   GDYH"
FT   gene            506393..507811
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        506393..507811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0349"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38068.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKADSKIAEEFIDHQEILDTLEYAHNNKSNRALIEQLIDKAAQF
FT                   KGLSHREAALLLECDQPDLTERIFRLAQEIKHKFYGNRIVMFAPLYLSNYCVNGCVYCP
FT                   YHLKNKTIARKKLTQEEIRKEVIALQDMGHKRLALEAGEDPLRNPIEYILESIQTIYSI
FT                   KHKNGAIRRVNVNIAATTVENYRKLKDAGIGTYILFQETYHKENYESLHPTGPKSKYAY
FT                   HTEAMDRAMEAGIDDVGLGVLFGLNTYRYDFTGLLMHAEHLEATFGVGPHTISVPRICP
FT                   ADDISTQDFPDAISDDIFCKIVAVIRIAVPYTGMIISTRESAATRRKVLNLGISQISGG
FT                   SRTSVGGYAIPETPEENSAQFDISDTRTLDEVVNWLLDLGHIPSFCTACYRAGRTGDRF
FT                   MSLVKSGQIANCCAPNALMTLKEYLEDYAAPDTRAKGIQLIKKELEHIPNPKIKEIAIR
FT                   NLKEIEEGKRDFRF"
FT   gene            507875..509065
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        507875..509065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0350"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein, putative GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNNTPAANRLHIVLFGKRNSGKSSLINALTGQDTALVSDIPGT
FT                   TTDAVSKAMEIQHIGPCLFIDTPGFDDEGELGEMRITRTLKAIERTDIALLLCEDGNCE
FT                   DEKQWMEQLNKRNIPVILILNKADIRKDIASTRDRIEKECGQNPLIISAKEQTGIEKIL
FT                   QAILEKLPADFGQQTITGDLVKEGDLVLLVMPQDIQAPKGRLILPQVQTMRELLDKKCL
FT                   VMSCTTDKIAATLQALSYPPKLIITDSQVFHAVYEQKPAESLLTSFSVLMAGYKGDILY
FT                   YMEGASAIDRLTSQSRVLIAEACTHAPATEDIGRVKLPRMLRKKIGEELQIDIVAGTDF
FT                   PEDLTPYHLIIHCGACMFNRKYVLNRIDNARKQQIPMTNYGVAIAHLNGILDKIAY"
FT   gene            complement(509645..511009)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509645..511009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0351"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38070.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKPGIPKGTRDFSPVEMAKRNYIFNTIRDVFHLFGYQQIETPS
FT                   MENLSTLMGKYGDEGDKLLFKIQNSGDYFNGITDEELLSRNAVKLASKFCEKGLRYDLT
FT                   VPFARYVVMHRDEISFPFKRYQIQPVWRADRPQKGRYREFYQCDADVVGSNSLLNEVEL
FT                   VQMIDRVFGKFGVRVSIKINNRKILTGIAEIIGEADKIVDITVAIDKLDKIGLENVNAE
FT                   LASKGIPQEAIDKLQPIILLSGSNEEKLETLKTVLATSEAGLKGVEESEFILKTVSALG
FT                   VKSEVELDLTLARGLNYYTGAIFEVKALDVQIGSISGGGRYDNLTGVFGMDGMSGVGIS
FT                   FGADRIFDVLNQLDLYPKEAVNGTELLFVNFGDKEAAYCLPILTKVREAGVRAEIYPDA
FT                   SKMKKQMGYANDKQIPFVAIVGENEMNEGKLTLKNMTTGEQSLVTPDELLAVVKA"
FT   gene            complement(511168..511455)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511168..511455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0352"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   sugar-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38071.1"
FT                   /translation="MWMRYPDLKAVYCSNDAMALGVLQQMQEKNCYLPVVGFDNDAVMK
FT                   EFLSTGKLVATADIFSSQMAVRGIEFALDVLEGKIENRGVHSTAYEIIKQ"
FT   gene            complement(511504..512508)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511504..512508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0353"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38072.1"
FT                   /translation="MSICVLAERYGVKGQTLRKQYKEKISDYRNWDQLEHAHDYLLYPE
FT                   NIGENLSLDETCLSNGDVYTILTNKAAKGRKGALVAMVRGVATDAVSGILRRLPHRKRL
FT                   SVKTVTTDLSSAMMLTVRKVFPAAKLINDRFHVQQLMSEAVDRLRIRYRWKVLDAENQA
FT                   IREHRQKKKEAKSKAERERIGKWEPERMENGETLPQIVSRSKHIILKHWSKWNEQQKTR
FT                   AAILFDKFPKLLEGYSLSMKLTDIFNKKSGPDEARLNLARWYNEVEKFDYMEFNKVLDT
FT                   FSNHSTTIINYFEERLTNASAESFNAKIKAFRSQLRGVADLKFFMFRLARLYA"
FT   gene            complement(512811..513488)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512811..513488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0354"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38073.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNYKIGLVMKSLQADFFKVMKEGAIQYAAPLPFLDLVCVGTAT
FT                   QTEVEEQVDLMYSLIHQQVDAIVLVPIDSKALVQPVVEAVRKGVPVINIDIRLDTQLLE
FT                   QAGVEVAFVGPDNFAAAYEVGKLLDKKLRNEDKVAIIEGLAAADNAQQRKRGFIKAIEE
FT                   KGLRLVASEPADWETEKAAEVFRLSGNFWLVSFKISYLCLPLFYETRTTPSCHPSGCAY
FT                   RQL"
FT   gene            complement(513496..514512)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513496..514512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0355"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38074.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVDNYFLAILCCVICCACWGSWANTQKMVAAKQWSFELFYWDL
FT                   TVGLFLTALLGAVTLGSMGSEGRTFFQDLAVMDWSSIQYAFLGGVVWNFGNIFLTAAIA
FT                   VAGMSVGFPIGGGLAWIGGIVFNYLLISLAGQTYQGNQLLLWSGVLVIIVAILICGKAY
FT                   GKLSSGKASTPKKGILLAIMAGIAIMFFYGLVVKSLDPQYVAGGTGTLTPYTGVFFFAV
FT                   GILASTPIFNTFAMKHPVEGKAVTMKDYFAGDAKTHLTGMLGGFIWMGGMVISFMGAGA
FT                   ANPAISYALSNAAPVVAMIWGVFVWKEFKEAPKGTNKLIAAMFSLFIIGLISITLSN"
FT   gene            complement(514525..515949)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514525..515949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKKMCFGVIIGTRAYFNSELAKDVRKQLLETLTKEGYDYVIL
FT                   PEDATPTGSSSIETREDGLKCAKLFRENRDRIDGIIVSLPNFGFEIGIINAISVADLNV
FT                   PVLVQACDDENDKVDLDSRRDAFCGKISVCNNLYQYGIPFTDTTLHTYSIYSDLLAADI
FT                   NKFAAICRVVNGLRHARIGAIGTRPAGFQTVRASEKLLQASGITVVPVDLSEILSAARK
FT                   IEDADETLQAKLKEIRQYAAVPEQYNDKLILQAKFGVAVEQWMEANEIDAVAIQCWDSL
FT                   EQNYGCAACVTMSMLSEKLIPAACEVDIAGAVSMYALTLASGRPSALLDWNNNFAEDRD
FT                   KCVCTHCGNFPKSFVMNDLKLGTLGVLGRTLGKVHTFGAVYGKVKQGDFTFFRISTDDT
FT                   KGCIKSYLGKGDLTDDPYGMDGCIAVTKVDNLQPLMKYICKNGFEHHVAMCRGNVKDIL
FT                   AEAIETYLNWNIYIHE"
FT   gene            complement(515983..517479)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515983..517479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0357"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38076.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRIITIDQSTSATKAMLFSEDCELLHRVNIEHQQFYPQIGWVE
FT                   HDAEEIYKNTIEAIHCLLEQEEVNGKDISYSLAITNQRETVVVWNRHTGKSVYHAVVWQ
FT                   CQRGAAICKELKDKGYSELVQRKTGLLIDPYFSASGAKWILDNVENARELAEKGDLLMG
FT                   TIDSWLIWKLTEGRKHLTDYTNASRTMLFNIHTLDWDEELLKLFTIPRNMMPEALPCDA
FT                   VFGETTIEGLFKSPIQIAGVLGDSHGALTGQMCFEAGMGKVTYGTGSSVMVNIGEEAVA
FT                   APEGLVTSVGFSALGKVYYAFEGNIHCTGATIKWMVEKLGLVDSFNQIETLATSVKNND
FT                   GVYLVPAFTGLGAPWWKPDAKAAIWGMTLNAGKAHVLRAGLESIAYQVKDLIDMMTRQA
FT                   GIELKALRVDGGPTKNQFLMQFQADMLHAVINRSEIEEASALGAVVMNGFARKKWASFQ
FT                   EAAAMRTIDNCIAPCMEEKELQSLYSGWREAVKKVIGQNN"
FT   gene            complement(517505..518443)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517505..518443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0358"
FT                   /product="transketolase, C-terminal subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38077.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNMIACRKSFTDTLLELARQDKDIVAVTTDARGSVTLGDFAKE
FT                   LPAQFVECGIAEQDAVGISAGLAHSGKKVFVCGPACFYVARSLEQVKVDLAYSQNNVKI
FT                   LGVSGGVAYGALGATHHSLHDIAVLRTFPGMNIVLPCDARQTRKLVKLLVDYPEPVYVR
FT                   VGRAAVPDVYENDDFEFVLGKANTLLDGTDLTIIAAGETVYHAYQAGLMLREKGIQARV
FT                   LDMSSIKPVDVEAIRKAAEETGRIITVEEHSRFGGLGAIVVETLSENPVPVRIIGIPDE
FT                   NVVHGNSHEIFAHYGLDKEGICKTALEFVKK"
FT   gene            complement(518433..519278)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518433..519278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0359"
FT                   /product="transketolase, N-terminal subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38078.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVETLELQSEKNRKRLVEIVYKAKAGHIGGDLSCLNVLTALYFD
FT                   IMRVWPDKPKETKRDRFVMSKGHCVEALYVTLEAKGFISREVTDTLGEFGSILSGHPTI
FT                   EVPGIEVNTGALGHGLSVGVGMAMAAKMDKADYKTYVLMGDGEQGEGSIYEAAMAGNQY
FT                   KLDNLVAIIDRNRLQISGTTEEVMSLESMRDRWTAFGWDVLEMNGDEMEDIIRTFRSID
FT                   YTNKKPHLLISHTTKGKGVSYMEGIAKWHHGVPTAEQYEEAVREVSERIEKLEKENNGK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(519622..520377)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519622..520377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0360"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator of sugar metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38079.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNQRRVKILHLIREDGHAKVQDLSKIFNVTDVTIRQDLEALEQ
FT                   MGYIQREHGGAFLKGVGSFAKTGQLFNQTHLEEKKEIAQKAIQFIQEGDSIILDSGSTT
FT                   TEIAKLLMNYKDLTVITNALNIALILGENHGINLIVTGGEFKAPTLSLTGKMAADSFKD
FT                   IRANKLFLATAGISSDMKLTYPSLSDLVVKSAMIESASKVYLVADCSKIGVSAFASLGS
FT                   VSLANAIITDSTITEEDFERLKELEVEVI"
FT   gene            complement(520389..521003)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520389..521003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0361"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38080.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTVEEGLEDIRQGKVLIVVDDEDRENEGDFIVSGEKITPEIVN
FT                   FMITHGRGLLCAPLPRSRCEELCLAPMAEENTSLLGTPFTMSVDLRGYGCTTGVSAFDR
FT                   SSTIKALVAGNLNPSEFARPGHVFPLYGAENGVLERNGHTEATLDMTRMAGLKPGGALV
FT                   EILNEDGTMARLPQLGEIAAKFGLKIVSIKDIQEYRKKHNL"
FT   gene            complement(521125..522729)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521125..522729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0362"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041239"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4N0R"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKFYVIAVWTLLSFVVKVNAQDKVECWDRFELSFKQVTKGNPF
FT                   DIRLSATFVCGKEKKTVEGFYDGENTYRIRFMPAVAGEWRYVTSSSIGAMNGRKGTFTV
FT                   IPAGKDNHGMVLVDGEHNFKYADGTRYYPMGTTAYAWTHMKETTQEATLKSFGEAGFNK
FT                   VRMCVFPKNYSLVKDEPALYPFEIEKTIKDKEGNERKEWDFDRFDPAFFQHLEKRIDQL
FT                   NRLGIEADLILFHPYDKGRWGFDAMSNEVNVRYIKYITARLASFRNVWWSMANEWDYVK
FT                   AKTVDDWKLLTKTVVENDPYRHLCSIHGATATYFDYWMPEFTHVSIQDEAPVLSSTASA
FT                   TLRKIYRKPVICDEVGYEGNLPYRWGRLSPQQMTCFILNGLLGGIYVTHGECYQQGNEP
FT                   IFWAQGGSLKGESWKRVKFLRTIIEAAPHPLEMADISRDLVTSTAGPDYYLVNMGKDVK
FT                   GFWTFNLPVKNADYNKLQKNKRFKVEIIDVWAMTVTEYPVIFETTEELDYRVFDIHHRG
FT                   VRIPDAPYIVLRITEVK"
FT   gene            complement(522894..527216)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522894..527216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0363"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator, hybrid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38082.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTIKLKYIWCTLFLLLHWGFVKAQPICVARQYTVRDGLIQSNP
FT                   AQILQSHNGFIWVSTWNGVSRFDGRDFETFQFDSLLNQHMQRLENTADGNLWMIAYDRH
FT                   SLYLYDIRENKLINVLKQYEQHFNTPLQIENLYPLFKGITWVTLNNGGCFRISDKECTV
FT                   SSGIQYITAIDDVELGKVSRVFEDKQGEEWVFSDKGVSIFGKRTISSYPFSMFETMDNL
FT                   VFLASQNGRLAYYDVNTMQFNIVPFQEKIQHINGIKVLKDNQLAVLSDKGLYLCRFPEL
FT                   AMEKYDFSLPGHDDAAVRKVYQDSKGFLWIFTGLPGIIRLDPETGVKQYLNTPSGYMAS
FT                   SPENELFIYEDPNGVVWTIPYKGIFSYYDEKSRELKVYFTPGRNHIPYSPIIKTTYVDK
FT                   QNNLWIKSQRSFIKMFFPPSPYTYRELDNYFDTKSFLFDSDEHLWIATKKGIIRIMDSQ
FT                   KNLLGYLSPDGELAQTETVFAEGGIYVMLKDQAQTIWLGSKENGLFRLVPRNRPYHYEV
FT                   YHYMNNPSDPYSISDNKISCIDEDHNGRIWIGTYGGGLNLVEEKEDGAIRFIHAENKLS
FT                   GFPINRTNSIRCMVEGPGHTMLVGTIEGLITFSSDFSDYENIRFYLNLPRPQATDGLCS
FT                   ADVMSVLRTTDETIYCYCYGGGLCKLVSSNLLSDELRFRSFGKETSPLARALIEDKNHN
FT                   IWIGSETDITLFDVHDQTFESFGETFFNRSFNYSECLPVTDRQGDILMGTEGGMLVFSP
FT                   DSIVKQTYEAPIVVTGIKYSEDNLSHVLSDADYLEIPTRRRNFTISFAALDYTNSLDIE
FT                   YAYKLDDNQWYYIGKKNSVSFVSLPAGKYQFQIKATNGDGIWMNTVKTVTLQVLPIFWE
FT                   TGWAKAFYLVVVLVISLAIGYVFFYIYYLKHKVNMEQRLAEIKVRSFIDISHELRTPLT
FT                   LISGPVSEVLSQEPLTSRTRHHLQLVQKNINRMLLLINQVLDFRKIQNKKMGLTIEYRD
FT                   IIIMLHNIMDNFRLLATEKNINFSLQTTLPSVFLWIDSDKFEKIIFNLLSNAFKYTPDN
FT                   KSITLIVMESGQFVSIAVKDEGIGISKDKVPSIFERFTTVSKENDMQPSSGIGLSLVNE
FT                   LVKMLHGEIQVESEVKKGSVFKLVLHKGKEIYAQDKNVEYILNDTSEEQETVLAEPEQN
FT                   DKISLPDMPPATKETLVKVMVVEDNAELRQFICEILSGTYRVVGVADGVMALEKIEEEI
FT                   PDFIITDIMMPRMDGIELIRHIKENVNTCDIPLIILSAKSSVEDRIQCLQLGIDDYIPK
FT                   PFSSDYLKSRIENLIRQRKVLQSAFLSKYGAQPKKEPLEAVAYPVSQIVPLDELFMQKL
FT                   VGFMEENYSNPGLRVNDLAEFMNMSRSVFNRKVNGIMGISPIEYIKNYRLNKAKSFIQS
FT                   GMSFSEVAFAVGFSDPGYFGKAFKKAFNQTLTEYKNNN"
FT   gene            complement(527392..529089)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527392..529089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0364"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRITLLYALAATLMVCSGCSDFLEEHNRSAVTTEGGYYDTEKGF
FT                   ESLINSCYTPLRFWGGKSAAMAFSETGTDILAPGGGCDYPAIVSYQNDFDGTNPISKEY
FT                   YDRFYKAINFCNTAIYHVKNVPFSDKTLTSKREAEVRFLRAYYYWILVETFGDTYYTDQ
FT                   PSESIVMAPRKTSVAEIYTHIFEDLDFCMDSRLSVAQADGGRVTMWAAKALKARLLLTR
FT                   ASELNDKALYEQAYTLAKEVIDNGPFELSKDFASVFDMENSDGNGNKEVIWYIDYSSTN
FT                   QLYNQEMDNDIIRSGGNHTHLIFCMKYDDQPGMVRSIEYGRPFNHYMPTRYLLDCYDEN
FT                   IDQRFEVTFRSLWKANGGKTGDNYPYMVQGDTAIWITKDVVPQVKRQWAKGRYQILDRT
FT                   DIYHEDGSVKSQKQCMPISKFEDPTRATVNEDRGTRDAFIIRVAEMYLIVAEAGAKAGK
FT                   ADALAYMNILRAQRAKAGKEEAMKVAQSDIEDIDFILDERARELVGEQLRWFDLKRMGS
FT                   EIFIRRIKSGNPDAGKNVKAYHMLRPFPQTLLDAITNKDEFLQNEGYK"
FT   gene            complement(529109..532378)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529109..532378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0365"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38084.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHAKRASWARVLLVPTLLLGSASMAAFPVHAAQVELNQIVTLQ
FT                   MRKVKLADVFKKLSNLSGYEFFYDESVVQKYNTIDIDLDNVSFDQALEQIRKQTSLQLS
FT                   KVNNTIVVSLARQVLASSGKVQASRHRVTGRVTDANNEPLIGVSIVIQGNSGGTITDID
FT                   GRYTLEEVDADATLVFSYIGYVSQKIVVGNQQTLNVQMKEDNQTLEEVVVIGYGVQKKR
FT                   DMTGSIASIKSKDITAIPTTNALESLQGKVAGLDLTNSSGQAGSTPNFTIRGERSLTAS
FT                   NAPLILVDGIDYGTSLDINPTDIESIEVLKDASSTAIYGTRGANGIIMITTKKGKEGKS
FT                   KVSFNAFVSSTMITDYPDIMDAEEYAQYKREAYRDRTTGKYAEDAAVFAPEELTYLEKG
FT                   YDTNYRDMLMHNGFNQNYEVSVSGGNTKTKHNISLGYRSEEGLFKDDNYKRYNARVALD
FT                   HQLFDNVQVGTNIIYAYVDKNNRYSPLNMANKIVPISKPYDEEGNLVMYPSPGYNTQMN
FT                   PLIDDQEGMRVDNTIQERFFGSLYLNWNITKDILFRTTLGLNSVNVRRGFFCDKNSLQG
FT                   SGKDSQSYKEHTMTRNLTWENVLTYSKDFSDIHNLQAMVGTSTILNSKEYTYAGGKGQV
FT                   YADNWFHNLYSNEKEITIKSSLVDQNLASFFGRVNYKLMDRYMLTASLRADGSSVFAPG
FT                   KKWGYFPSVALAWRINEENFLKNVDAISNLKLRLSWGQSGQCAIDPYQTVGLLGNSTYS
FT                   FNNEGAYGFYPKTMSNKELTWETTTQYNLGLDFGFFNNRISGSIDIYKAETRDILMNRV
FT                   IPSINGYASVMENIGKTESTGVDLTLSTVNIQNKNFSWFSDFSLSHNREKIKELASGQL
FT                   KDEANAWFVGEPFKVFYDYKKEGIWQLGEEAAAAANGQEPGDIKVQDVDGNGVITTDDR
FT                   IIYSQRPDVTFGFNNTFNYKGFDLSVFLYARLGQWIAYDYNTTYRINALENGGNVDYWT
FT                   PENPTNAFPCPNKSKSYTQVTYYSTLKYEDGSFFKIRDITLGYTFKPELLKHLNLSKLR
FT                   VYATAKNFFTFSKIDNYDPEQGGSISFPMTKQLVFGLNVEF"
FT   gene            complement(532407..533393)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532407..533393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0366"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, putative
FT                   anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKQKIHYSVWKRFVDGIYTCKDIEELLADTKTDQSKDFDEASA
FT                   CLWKTGEEESSSSWEEWISNERQALQIISNYEDRRRNHSIYLVKKWGSIAAAILLCIVL
FT                   SVVYFANPAGMKVAQYEIHVPYGKRQKVVLPDGTKVILNAGSYMKYPRQFGKEGRYVHF
FT                   KGEAYFDVAKNKDCPFIIQSQDYKIRVLGTTFNLNNYEDSEELQLTLCTGKVLMNFGEE
FT                   QLKLTPGEQLVLDKTNMHLEREHVNTQNYMLWMQNKLYFNRTPIQEVTRRLERVYNCTI
FT                   RLDSSFVFNNFLSGTHDNRSLEAVLESIRLATGIKYRKANNSYILYK"
FT   gene            complement(533458..534060)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533458..534060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0367"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38086.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPFDIERELIRKLINGDKIAFSHLFSFYKSQVLYYCVHFVKDK
FT                   EIAEDITQDIFLTVWEKKEDIRIEQSFSAFLYTIARNRIYDIFRSLSARSVLYEKLMEQ
FT                   AIDYVDDVEKSLEEKNIKELIAQALEQLSPRQREIFELSRNRGLSHKEIAEQLGLSVYT
FT                   VQDHIKNALEKIRAYLIPFISACPILVSLIILKYVKP"
FT   gene            complement(534063..535313)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534063..535313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0368"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38087.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGMYREAGGALVFPFLAPGSNQYLDMLWDWDSWLSNIALRQILL
FT                   ENGTEKDKQEALKYEQGCILNSLHYGGMDGWIPIWIERNAPSREEMLKTRNPWKSNMHK
FT                   PTLAQHAAFIVRNMNGDAEWLRDDFYTLQSFVCKYLNFHRHKATGLFYWETDEAIGVDN
FT                   DPSTFYRPQGSSGSIFLNALMYRELQAMAYLAGCLNLDDIAVSFEKEAAVLKGKVQEHC
FT                   WDPRDRFYYSVDLNLLPVEKPDIKGLYPGQLFLHVGQPRDYDCLIQRLSVWSGFMAMWA
FT                   EIATPEQAKEIVRIHFHDTCSFNAPAGIRTLSPLEKMYNVRASGNPSSWQGPVWINVNY
FT                   LVFRGLVKYGFTEEARELAEKTILLLGRDYERFGALHEYYLPDNGEPVLNKGFQNWNLL
FT                   VLNMAAWLDGKPFVTEF"
FT   gene            complement(535417..537030)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535417..537030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0369"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPVITLTLEEYEELRKEHECLEKEHAELQRKYEASLQEYSRQV
FT                   EEISACTAVIADLRWKLADLTRRLWGKSSEKRHLPEDAGQLSICFESPSDVNDPVAEEQ
FT                   KTAGKSVTSENGYNRFRKSFTKKITPHARKPIDPSLPREEIIIPMPEGLSLEGATKLGE
FT                   EVSEQYAVSPARFYVKRIIRPKYRLADGRIITAPMPVMAHPHSNASESVLAHIATAKYY
FT                   DHLPLHRQLDIFEREGIHLSPSTVSNWMMAAAQRLEPIYNELRELVKDSYYVMADETPH
FT                   PVLESDRPGALHRGYMWNFYLPRFHTPFFEYHKGRGSSGIDTLLAGQVRVVQSDGFAVY
FT                   DKFDTLPGKLHLCCWAHVRRNFVEAEGNDPPRARHALGKIGGLYAVEEKIRMEHLEGEA
FT                   VVKLRREKSYPIIKELEKWCKEEYGHTVDKSPIAKAMFYMYTRFEQLSGYVNDAQFCID
FT                   NNPVERSIRPLTLNRKNTLFSGSHEAAHAAAIFFSLMGCCRENKVNPKLWMQDVLIRVQ
FT                   EKEREEKNDYTDLLPFNWKG"
FT   gene            complement(537099..537608)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537099..537608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KWF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38089.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSVLEFSSESDKLRTLFSESNHFDSVLFIFDGGRRYKVSSSSLG
FT                   IHSPQDLLLPLGLGLFRSSPFWSYYLYPQGCNFHKGIDGLCGEVIRHTGSCVSEQSCHI
FT                   FPDRSRSRLHILYRCDDEYRLECRRLNRGSFLLKKEERKKDFLQISWNRLNELLTVKKY
FT                   RKTVEK"
FT   gene            complement(537984..538664)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537984..538664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0371"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38090.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMYWILFIGIAVISYIVQNSLQSKFKKYSKMPLASGMTGKDVAE
FT                   KMLHDNGIYDVRVTSTPGMLTDHYNPANKTVNLSEGVYGSNSVAAAAVAAHECGHAVQH
FT                   ARAYAPLKMRSALVPVVQFSSSIMTWVLLAGILMVNTFPQLLLAGICLFAMTTLFSFIT
FT                   LPVEINASQRALVWLSKAGITNSYNHHAAEDALRSAAYTYVVAALSSLATLIYYIMIYM
FT                   GRRD"
FT   gene            538876..539778
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        538876..539778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0372"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38091.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHEIGNISIARIRQMNPSLKGINNDFVMDRSEHYIPENMNPIFK
FT                   YPLRLDGIIISIREKGSAKVNINLREYDIEQNDLIICAPGDILQSMLSPGIHLSQMFLI
FT                   SSDFLKEMYINLNSFMPFFISLKENPKFHLMEEEVQELKSFYELIEETVSRNDNFRTEI
FT                   VRRLMGAYLYKIGSILHRKQPEFLSENPKSLKREEVLFNQFINLLTEHHRKERRVDFYA
FT                   EQLFLSPKHFSTVVKKVSGKTAGEWIDEYVILEAKALLKYSVMSIQEVAYFMNFPNPSF
FT                   FGKYFKHHTGLSPSEYKMQ"
FT   gene            complement(539882..540793)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539882..540793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0373"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38092.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTLFLLAAGMGSRYGGLKQLDGLGPNGETIMDYSIYDAINAGF
FT                   GKLVFVIRKDFEQDFREKIISKYEGHIPCELVFQALDNLPEGFTCPAERTKPWGTNHAV
FT                   MMGADVIQEPFAVINCDDFYGRDSFQVMGKFLSALPEGAKNTYAMVGFRVGNTLSESGT
FT                   VSRGICGTNADHLLTSVVERTKIQRIDGEVKYIDDNGEWTATPDTTPVSMNFWGFTPDY
FT                   FAYSKEFFKAFLSDPKNMENLKSEFFIPLMVDKLINDGTATVEVLDTTSKWFGVTYPED
FT                   RQSVVDKIQALVDAGEYPAKLF"
FT   gene            complement(540928..543270)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540928..543270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0374"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38093.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKHNINLLLLSVLLLMTAACSTTRNLPEDETLYVGVKNMEILN
FT                   EDKTPAGVQTLEEVEAALSYPPNNAILGSNSLRFPIPFGLWIYNDFVKYQDKKGVGHWI
FT                   FNKLGSTPVYLSTVNPETRVKVATNLLHDYGFFNGAVTYSVDSLKNPRKAKLSYKIDMA
FT                   NPYYLDSVMYLKYPPRADSLIRAAYDQRVLHKGDNFSVLKLEEERQRLSTLFRNNGYYY
FT                   FRPEFITFRADTLRKPGMVSLQVVPKAGVPADAKRPYYIGNTSVYLTGYKGEEPTDSIV
FT                   FPGMTLHYSGKKPGIRPGVLAKRFFYQKGQLYSQARQNFTQEALARLGIFKFAEFRYAP
FT                   QDTLPGCDTLNVRMNATFDLPYDGELEFNVTTKSTDQTGPGAIFSLSRKNFMRTAATLS
FT                   FQLKGSYEWQTNSTADGNSSKLNSYELGTSFSLEYPRLVLPWMSKKMMSSRFPQHTSFK
FT                   LYASQLNRARFFKMLSFGGTVSYDFQPSRVWKHTVTPFRLAFNTLQHTTTRFDTIVDKN
FT                   RSLKISLGNQFIPAMSYTFTYDNAPLKKRNNLWWETSFTSAGNLTSLVYAAFGKGFKET
FT                   DKKLLNSPYAQFLKMTSEVRCLFKVGEKQHIATRLMGGILYAYGNQTVAPYSEQFYIGG
FT                   ANSIRAFTVRSIGPGSYRPEDKQYGYLDETGDVKLEANVEYRFPILGDLYGAAFLDAGN
FT                   VWLLREQKNEEGENIRPGGLLTLRNFAKSIALGTGVGLRYDLTFLVIRLDLGIALHDPY
FT                   DTGKKGYYNIPKFKDGLGLHFAIGYPF"
FT   gene            complement(543282..547931)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543282..547931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0375"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKYVRWTLWTIASPFILFIILCILIYLPPIQNFLVDKAAVYAS
FT                   EATGMNISVGRISLSFPLNLVVTNVDAASPHNDTLLSVRRLQVNVQLLPLLKKQVEVDG
FT                   ISLQGATVNSNDLIHGMKLNGTLGELFISSHGVALDPETAIVNKVLLKDTDLSLCLNDT
FT                   AAADTAASDTAYWKIILQDIDLQNVSFALDMPLDSLSLAASLDNAILRDGLIDLHKSAY
FT                   SLQTFRIENGRVRYDNGKPLAADSLSSGLDPSHIALTDIGVKLDSLYYGGRNMKAIISQ
FT                   FVLKERSGVEIVSATGRMVSNDKVLRVPSLKLETRDSYLELNAAMDWNALDFKDEGLVS
FT                   ARLMADIGKPDVVRFMGSMDEKFIRQYPSEPLRIRTGIDGDLNKLKLTTLTAELPGALG
FT                   LFARGELTHLTDSLLRGGDITLEAETKDLKFVSTLAEGIEIPYGTRLEGKFTMAGTKMG
FT                   TDLLLMQPEAQAVVAADTIPITVYNDSISVADDFKMERAARLFAKYDLSRDRYEADLAV
FT                   NHFDLHQFMPADSLYTLSTRLKVEGEGFDFFSPRTYFNAEGGIDRFHYGSYHLTGISLA
FT                   AGLEKSKVHASLAVKNWTMDIKAHLDGILKPHDVSGDLKMDVAHLDWQALHLMDTRFQT
FT                   SQHLGVRFSSDLRKRYVVEAEMTNATIVTAKRTSHSKDLFAGFSTSRDSTFAYLRAGDL
FT                   DLSLEGAGHMEYISGRADLLMKKLAEQWESKHIEQEELREFLPGLCLKISSGPDNPIAN
FT                   YLSMMGLSYSRLFMDVDSSPAEGLNGEAYLYGLRTDSLTLDTIYLDVQQDLNGINMLSG
FT                   VVNGPKPGQEAFDVTLEGNVGNNSAQLLVQYLNARKEQGVYMGVMADLRRHGIRMKVFP
FT                   EHPTLVYRPFTVNKNNYIYLADNGRIHANLDLHDEQGTGLSFYTNREDTIAKQDMTVEL
FT                   SRINLKEFRRILPYMPDMEGWIGAEAHYIDSGPYMMVSSDLRIDEFKYEGSALGNWELG
FT                   GVYLPGEAKDHHLDAYIRHDGEEIAHLGGIYLPAEEGTGSLSADIAFEHFPLNVANPFV
FT                   PDRMVELDGDIDGTLSMKGDPAKPLLNGELALDSVTFFMPEMSAMFRFDNEPVQVVNSK
FT                   MMFKEFDIFTKGKTPFTINGEVDFSDLERTAVNLKMHAENYELLNAPRTKRAMVYGKMY
FT                   VDFNATLRGPVEELVMRGNMNILGKTNVTYVLKDSPLTVNDRLGDMVTFVNFNDTTSVE
FT                   ESSVQQISLGGMDVAMTMHIDQAVQARVDLVPDGSNYMLLEGGGDLSFQYTPQGDMLLT
FT                   GRYSLMSGEMKYQIPIIPLKTFNIQNGSYVEWTGNIMNPQLNITAAERVRASVGEDGKT
FT                   SRIVGFDVGIALSQSLENLGLAFTLSAPEDASVQDQLNAMSVEERGKLAVTMLVTGMYM
FT                   AEGNSTGGFNVNNALNSFLQSEISNIAGKALDINVGMETVDDADSGGKRTDYNFQFAKR
FT                   FWNNRFRIVVGGKVSTGSTVQQDETFIDNVSIEYRLDNSGTRYVKLFHDKNYESVLEGE
FT                   IIETGVGIVLRKKMSHLGELFIFKSKKKK"
FT   gene            548316..548627
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        548316..548627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXD1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38095.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTMLFRNFFNFLFSSFIIFRFCRRSFYLFSFVFSLSGASLPLTL
FT                   PHLLFFSTNYKNTHVCEEKRPGSAASASEVFLRSLPFFILPFFAFPLLLSILFPIFVR"
FT   gene            548642..549487
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        548642..549487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0377"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase,
FT                   cyclophilin-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNKILLICLAFIALTACNAGSKRQTNHHMENEKRTLVKLETTM
FT                   GNITVALYNETPKHRDNFIKLVKEGVYDSTLFHRVIKQFMIQAGDPDSKNASDTAMLGS
FT                   GDVGYTIPAEFNPKFFHKKGVLAAARQGDDVNPEKASSGCQFYIVTGRKFTEPQLLGME
FT                   NKINEQREEALFDSLARQHMKEIYKMRKAGDNAGLLELQDTLEAQARELADKEEKFRFT
FT                   PEQIKAYSTIGGAPHLDGSYTVFGEVTEGMEVVDNIEIAKTNRADRPIENIRILKASIQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            549500..550744
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        549500..550744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0378"
FT                   /product="putative zinc protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38097.1"
FT                   /translation="MININRYTLSNGLRVIHNEDNTTQMVALNLLYDVGARDEDPDHTG
FT                   FAHLFEHLMFGGSIHVPDYDTPVQNAGGENNAWTNNDITNYYITLPRQNVETGFWLESD
FT                   RMLSLDFNPRSLEVQRQVVIEEFKQRNLNQPYGDASHLLRALAYKVHPYQWPTIGKEIS
FT                   HIANATLEEVKAFFFKYYAPDNAILAVTGHITFEETVTLAEKWFGPIPRRNVAPRSLPA
FT                   EPRQTEERRLTVERNVPVDALFMAFHICERRHPDYYAFDMLSDLLSSGRSCRLVQHLVQ
FT                   EKQVFNSIDAYISGSIDEGLFHITGKPAPGVTLEAAEAAVWQELKALTEESVDEDELEK
FT                   VKNRYESEQIFNNLNYLNVATNLAYFELTGKAEDINNEVNKYRSVTAGQIKEAAQKTFV
FT                   RENCSTLYYKSNLPT"
FT   gene            550838..552148
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        550838..552148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0379"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38098.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHYKALFTLGIPIVIGQIGVIILGFADTLMIGHHSTNELAAASF
FT                   VNNMFTLAIIFATGFSYGLTPIVGSLFGRGETHVVGRMLKNSLFANTLLAVLLTLIMWI
FT                   LYLNIHRLGQPEELLPLMRPYFIVLLISLLFVLLFNGFKQFADGITDTRVSMWILLTGN
FT                   VMNIIGNYILIYGKLGMPEMGLLGAGISTLASRIMMVIVFAVIFFCTRRYHIYKEGFLH
FT                   NTLNRADFLHLNKLGWPIAMQMGMETASFSLSAIMVGWIGTTALAAHQVMLAISQICFM
FT                   MYYGMGAAVAVRVSNFRGQNDRMNVRRSAYAGFHIMLLIALIGALPIFLLRNELGGWFS
FT                   DSPAVSVMVAQLIIPFIIYQFGDGLQINFANALRGIADVKPMMYIAFIAYFLISLPAGY
FT                   FFGFIMDWGIIGIWMAFPFGLTTAGILYYLRFNRDTK"
FT   gene            552162..554729
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        552162..554729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0380"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine kinase,
FT                   with response regulator receiver domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPNRSTKLKVAFGYILLTALLFISIGYIYQEMKSLSGTGDDEA
FT                   ILSQRRHVTNQIIGQLYQAEVIGQSLSTGQIEQYYRYQRAMKQATTALDSLRTLLTDSI
FT                   QLARLDTVGMLFMDKERNMRNLLKAIQDGGTDILYKQHIDELIAQQDSLLSLPHVRKKV
FT                   ITHTNSYIIRKKPKSFFKRLGEVFSPGKADSTQVNNVIQEEYTDTLTEAYSPADTVVTM
FT                   LKNIQSRVTDTQQERMEMVNRRTQSLRLSGLKLSQKVNQLLSTIEEEEQALAQNKHIQE
FT                   EYIRQSSIRTVAGIAIVAVVLAIFFLVLIWRDITRSNHYRRELEKAKRRAEDLLAAREK
FT                   LMLTITHDIKAPVGSILGYTDLLERITTEERQRFYLNNMQSSANHLLSLVKSLLDYHRL
FT                   DAHKMDVNQVSFNPHQLFDTIYISFKPMADSKQLELNYHCNESLNRVYIGDPFRIRQIA
FT                   ENLLSNALKFTKEGGITLRAALENGQLHFSISDTGCGISQEEQQRIFQEFTRLHNAQGQ
FT                   EGFGLGLAITRKLVLLLEGDIKIESEQDKGSCFHVYLPLPEGPSHPDENLSGPGAEHTP
FT                   ASPDATGIRQTDTPREDSEPIHLILIDDDRIQLQLTTAMLERPGVTVTCCHHPEELLNQ
FT                   LKEKRFDVLLTDIQMPAMNGFDLLKAIRTLDTSWVQTLPVIALTARSDMDENYFCSHGF
FT                   AGCLHKPFTINELFTAIFQVTGKDVPATGNPTPHIAPAKENHPQQETLDFSALTAFSED
FT                   DPEAASEILRTFISETKKNRECMEEALAKKNMEDITAIAHKLLPLFTMLGATRCIPALT
FT                   WMEQRRGTTEIGEEAIEKTNFIIEEIEKVIDEAKKQIEIPNEA"
FT   gene            554831..556213
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        554831..556213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0381"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38100.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHSILIVEDDLTFATMLKTWLGKKGFSVDTASSNARARKQLDAQ
FT                   PYDLVLSDLRLPDQDGIFLLSWMKEQKYNIPLIIMTGYADIQSAVQAIKHGASDYISKP
FT                   IQPDELLKKINEALQNKALPTPVGIEKNTVAPKASKNKAVPHSATVPPSNFLEGESEAA
FT                   RQLYNYVGLVAPTPMSVLINGASGTGKEYVAHRIHQLSKRADKPFIAIDCGSIPKELAA
FT                   SEFFGHVKGSFTGALNDKTGAFVEANGGTLFLDEIGNLSYEVQIQLLRALQERRIRPVG
FT                   SNKEIEVDVRLVSATNENLQQAIEKGNFREDLYHRINEFTLRMPALKERQEDILLFANF
FT                   FLDQANRELDRQLIGFDTAASQALQTYSWPGNLRQLKNIVKRATLLAQSNFITLAELGY
FT                   ELQEPIRSAGPQTFSLHDEAAEKKRILEALKQTGNNKSKAAILLGIDRKTLYNKLKLYD
FT                   IQ"
FT   gene            556498..556803
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        556498..556803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0382"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFVAAALVMGLGTSAAFADNFMVDSVTVTMINDFTPIEVKDL
FT                   PAAVQEAITKNYAEATIKEAAVEANEDGTKTYKVVLTDEEGTESTVLFSESGEVLK"
FT   gene            complement(556868..557539)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556868..557539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0383"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38102.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVYEDNHIIVVNKTSSEIVQGDKTGDTPLSEMVKQYLKEKYNK
FT                   PGNVFIGVTHRLDRPVSGLVVFAKTSKALPRLNEMFRNGEVKKTYWAIVKECPKETEGE
FT                   LVHYLVRNEKQNKSYAYDKEVKNSKKAVLHYKLIGHSQNYYLLEVDLKTGRHHQIRCQL
FT                   AKMGCPIKGDLKYGFPRSNPDGSICLHARTVQFVHPVSKEMIQLTAPVPEGNLWNGFEM
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(557541..558287)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557541..558287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0384"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38103.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLTGKTAIVTGAARGIGKAIALKFAAEGANIAFTDLVIDENGQ
FT                   NTEKEIAALGVKVKGYASNAANFEDTEKVVNQIKDDFGSVDILVNNAGITKDGLMMRMS
FT                   EAQWDAVIAVNLKSAFNFIHACTPIMMRQKSGSIINMASVVGVHGNAGQCNYSASKAGM
FT                   IGLAKSIAQELGSRGIRANAIAPGFIITDMTAKLSDEVKAEWAKKIPLRRGGTPEDVAD
FT                   VATFLASDMSSYVSGQVIQVDGGMNM"
FT   gene            complement(558319..558918)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558319..558918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0385"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38104.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSKTRAKLVDVARQLFAKNGVDDTTMNDIAVASKKGRRTLYTY
FT                   FKSKEDIYMAVVESELEMLSGAMEKVAEQDIAPDTKILRLIETHLDSIKMVVFRNGTLR
FT                   AGFFRDIWRVEAVRKNFDRTETKLFRQVLTEGKEKGIFDIDNVNIVADIVHYCVKGIEA
FT                   PYIRGQIGEELDDETGWAYVAKIVYGALGRKEQNKE"
FT   gene            559150..559225
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0386"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA3"
FT   tRNA            559150..559225
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0386"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: AUG"
FT   gene            559525..560136
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        559525..560136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0387"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTTHKMTDPIQIKHYKEDITSFNQLYKEFQRRFVRFANTYVRD
FT                   LTTAEDITIEAMMYYWENRQSLSEDSNIPAYILTIIKNKCLNYLRHQQIHEEYSDKIKD
FT                   YYEWELNTRIATLQACEPYELFISEIQELVQQTLTDMPEKTRTIFMLSRYENKSYKEIA
FT                   VLMNITPKGVDFHINKALKMLQTNLKDYFPLFLYFFMKCH"
FT   gene            560191..561126
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        560191..561126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0388"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38106.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKEKLHRFFAGTTSIQEGMDIRAWMEASEENKRIFYKERKLFDA
FT                   LMVHDDQTTNNCISTKRIPKIIRQWLKIASVIILTLTINYLYQEYKSENEVIAMNTVSV
FT                   PAGQRTNITLPDGTNVWLNARTTLQYPVTFSQKQRTVFLKGEAYFDVTKKKKTPFIVRT
FT                   DKYDIEVLGTQFDVDAYPDQTAFETTLMKGSVKVTSQHFPEQTITLKPHHKAYVKDGQL
FT                   AVTKVNDFTPYRWKEGLICFKDEPFQTIMEDFEKYYGIRIIINNKKVLKYSYNGKFRQA
FT                   DGIDYALRVLQRDIHFKYERANDEEIIYIN"
FT   gene            561279..564632
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        561279..564632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0389"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38107.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNTLSGRYCFKNPRFKQIFRIMRISTFLLMVCVFCSYAGNAHS
FT                   QNAKVSIRMNNVKLDKILNEIENQTDYLFIYNNQVDINKITSVKVKNEAVAQVLDRILS
FT                   GTGINYELEGTHIILTTEAIKDLHAQQQAKTVTGTVTDVSGEPIIGANIRIKGTTTGTI
FT                   TDIDGNFSIKAEPQSVIEVSYIGYLTQETVINNQKSIRFLLKEDTKTLDEVVVIGYGVQ
FT                   KKADLTGSVANINTEKLNTQSNANIGQALQGKIAGVDIVSQGGAPGSGTRIMVRGIGTL
FT                   NNASPLYIVDGMYMNSIDHINPNDIASIDVLKDASSAAIYGSRAANGVIIVTTKEGSNT
FT                   EGKPIIDLSVNLGISTASKFLDMLDAKGWAEVTTIARQAIGKPALDMATDLANKPDNDW
FT                   QDIMFRPALMQNYNLSVKGGGKYSTYYTGLGYFNQDGIVKGTNYQRYNIQSKNDYKRGI
FT                   FSAGTNLIISFSHDKPLHQELRGGMIGTILQSVPTLEKYDDTREGGYGGTYGDVVNIPH
FT                   PLAIIDDNIMDRYNENVKIFANLYAQIELFKGLKYKLNLTPDFSFERYKNYLNKYDFGL
FT                   ATNSITQLTERQRRRRNILVENLLTFDRTFGEHKISALAGYTYQDSRFRHIQAYGEGLP
FT                   QGLEEIDAATTNRSNEGNSWRSVLTSILGRVFYSYQNKYLFTATIRRDGSSKFGKNNRY
FT                   GYFPSFSLGWNVAEEKFMENVHWLDQLKLRGGYGVLGNQEIDNYQYSSTITTGINYPDG
FT                   NGGLLQGAFPKNFANPDIKWEETAMTNVGIDFMAFNNRLSLTADYYVKNTKDILLTVPI
FT                   PISSGGANDPIRNAGKIRNNGFEFNLGWMDQPNPDISYGINLIGSFNKNKVIAMGSESG
FT                   SIKGGSTNQNITTSETKAGYPIGGYWLISTAGYFNSQEEVDAYAKDGKKIQPAAEPGDI
FT                   KFVDANNDGVINDDDRVFQGSPFPDFTFALNGNMRYKNFDLSIGLQGVLGNKIYNATRQ
FT                   TLEDVTKGSNFLASCLDYWTPENKNASHPRLTWDDPNRNTRAESDRYLENGSYLRLRSV
FT                   QLGYTFPQTWFKGAIQHARVYINAENLFTITSYSGYSPDVNADNANYRGFDNFIYPTNR
FT                   TFMLGLNVTF"
FT   gene            564646..566187
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        564646..566187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0390"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3JQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYIKTTLTILISGMLFSSCEDQLNQANLNQATEDTFWKDETDF
FT                   NLALTSCYTPLKNALNGGYYGTRGVMLRIARADEVDFRNDISDVYTVNRFTNSNTNSLT
FT                   QGMFYQFYNALYRTNSIMQKLEEKKEQFSTDFQNSVKGECLFIRGFYLFQLAKEFKDAP
FT                   LRLTASQSPSTFPLAKSSQADIWAQAKEDLKTAASLLPITNKIGKPTQGAAYAALGKIY
FT                   VYEENWQEAINVLEPLTQNPYTYKLVEDFNWNFDDTHENNAESIFELLIEDVGGTDLWG
FT                   DGENINSTQSNTRPKEYAAAEVGGWYEANPTQQIMDIFWKEKDKDGNFDYRARCSVAWD
FT                   YEGCTYYQRPFREVFAQDKWKTYWILKYQNWKTQKDEPAPPKSFINERAIRYADVLLML
FT                   AEAYMNKGALDTSIGYINQIRRRANLNDYSGPITKEGVFEDLVHQRAIEFFVEGERFYD
FT                   LRRWGLLEQTLKTCDDTRYKNYQTGKSDNINKFNYFPIPAKELDTNPLCTPSEGW"
FT   gene            566286..568733
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        566286..568733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0391"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 2, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040605"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3GM8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38109.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILLFVCIQFFLLASFAGETINFCKGWKFHLGDAGKGASSSSY
FT                   NDSQWRILNIPHDWSIEGTYKQFENGTDWQSGFLPAGISWYRKTFTIPSKWKNKKVQIL
FT                   FEGVYLNSEVWINGHWLGKRPNGYISFVYDLTPYLQEGKNQIAVKVDHSKALTGRWYTG
FT                   SGIYRPVYLLVSNPTHIPYSGIHFRSKLQNKQSATYTLSIEIETQEKKPIKVKTYLQAP
FT                   NGSIADTSEKIFVSSADSLCFLSGSIRKPLLWSPDSPNVYTLICQLTRDNKILDECRLP
FT                   VGFRQLEFNPVSGFLLNGKSLKIKGVCDHHTVGAVGAAVPDDLLHYRLKLLKDMGCNAI
FT                   RTSHNPFSPAFYNLCDTMGIMVLNEGLDGWNQPKAADDYGNYFDEWWQKDMTDFIKRDR
FT                   NHPSIIMWSIGNEVTGATPEIQHNLVSLFHQLDPDRPVTQGGTDPTRGMKTDYQKKFNY
FT                   LDIIGFNGNGEEIGELEHFHKNYPTLCAIATEVPHTYQTRGVYRSQTQWRRRDFPAPWE
FT                   KGNINWEQFKHRVFPIPDLTEKECFPEESDYPYYQSSYDNASVRISARKSWQRTCSFPW
FT                   LMGEFRWGSFDYLGEAEWPQRCGNFGIIDIAAIPKDAYFLYQSLWTDKPMVHLLPHWTH
FT                   PGKEGKTIPVVIYTNCDAVELFINNVSLGSKPYTGEQLIWLVPYSPGKIEARGIKKGKI
FT                   VATDCYQSAEAPHSVALASNKYSVKAGSDEVIRIEIDITDKNGIPCPYASNELSFHVSG
FT                   PLRLLGVDNGNPTDMFPYQQPHCRCFRGKCVVLLQSDEEKGKGTLTVQGTKLVEKKLII
FT                   EVI"
FT   gene            568730..570811
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        568730..570811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0392"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 20"
FT                   /note="distantly related to beta-N-acetylhexosaminidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38110.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLLLCLCLFIEEIASRELDKTFQLLPQPQSIELTSGKGINY
FT                   WELSYILSSDTTSIPILGDMLNKLPRCPRKGKPIRLQLTSQHVPASPEGYMMEINEKGV
FT                   CISARTMTGIFYGCQTLEQLMEDSRDFNILIPAMLIIDYPAISYRAVHFDVKHHLDRME
FT                   YYYQEIDKLARYKINAVIWELEDKLRYTRRPEIGAPNAISKQEMQALCRYAKERNIEIT
FT                   PLVQGLGHAGFILKHHWELRENPDSDWEFCPSDPRTYDLQFDLYRDAIEAMPYSKYLHI
FT                   GGDEITAIGIDQRCKATGKTPFELQMIWLKKVCDFATAHNRIPIFWDDMPLKYGGVWDL
FT                   VNSNETQDEIAAKWNDKKLNESIKLFPKECVYMRWNYKDATQPGHQRILQWYHDKGLKV
FT                   MGATAASCGSSPFIPRENSLAGYIKGFSKLVAQNQLEGILATAWDDGSPHSETVWRGYI
FT                   AQGEYGWNPTARTVEAFKAAHAQREFGFHPNDNHMAFLDELEQEAFFFDDALVNSGRRN
FT                   PAWGTTDFTLISLPDPDAPGAWSRTYQQKIAQAKVEQKRYEKICQGIKEAKQHALRNRY
FT                   TLEVYEQTNHLFNFPVRLILALHNYDITIHEQDKQTALQQINEVCNDFQTMRKQLEETY
FT                   SQTRFMEQPDGYIADQNHHNHLAAKTNNSDWWYYYEIPMIRKTRTWMNSQTARQKNIP"
FT   gene            570847..573552
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        570847..573552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0393"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 2, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38111.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIIQHYFMKQHFLSYLIALLLFPLYEMQAAYQPEFSTAGFYEL
FT                   ANSGREVYSMNPAWRFHKGTATGAETTDFNDQDWKVVSLPDGIEYVPTEASGCINYQGE
FT                   VWYRKHFTPANELKGKKLFLHFEAIMGKSKVFVNGNLLTEHFGGYLPVVIDVTDALNWG
FT                   TDNVIAVWADNSNDPSYPPGKAQDVLDYTYFGGIYRDCWLIAHRPVFITDPNFENEMAG
FT                   GGLFVAYDKVSDTSAEIILKAHIRNDSKKNFKGVVEYELQQPDGTQAAFLNDVIQVRPG
FT                   KAITSKDKITLKFPLLWSPETPTLYNLIVRIRDNEGNVVDGYRRRIGIRSIEFKGKDGF
FT                   WLNGKPYPSPLIGANRHQDFAVVGNAVANSIHWRDAKKLRDTGMKVIRNAHCPQDPAFM
FT                   DACDELGLFVIVNTPGWQFWNDAPEFAQRVYSDIRNLVRRDRNHPCVWLWEPILNETWY
FT                   PADFAKNTLDIVNQEYPYPYCYSGCDSEARGHEVYPVLFTHPANADKDWAIKSLDPKIT
FT                   YFTREWGDNVDDWNSHNSPSRVARNWGEQAMLIQAQHYAAPRYPFTCYDVLCRTPRQHV
FT                   GGCLWHSFDHQRGYHPDPFYGGVMDVFRQPKYAYYMFKAQRSPEKQDRLFETGPMVYIA
FT                   HEMTPFSPKDVTVYSNCDEVRLTYNKGGKTWTYTKPATKEGMPSPVITFKDIYDFMIDK
FT                   NMSMRKKKQDEVFLLAEGIIDGKVVATHEVRPARRPEKVLLWVDNENTDLKADGSDFVT
FT                   VVAAIADKNGNIKRLNNYYVKFHVEGEGRILGGANILANPAPVKWGTAPVLIQSTLKPG
FT                   KIKITASVLFEGSQMPASAVLELESKPAAHPLIYTESEAALISMNSDSPFGQSAAKSAS
FT                   ELEQERLLKERNAQKLKEVEKQQADFGEKK"
FT   gene            573640..575265
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        573640..575265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0394"
FT                   /product="arylsulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38112.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKYKSPMTYKLTVTTLALTAITSTVAATHAKPDTEHPHIVLI
FT                   LCDDMGFSDLSCYGGEIHTPNIDYLAEQGIRFSQFKNTGRSCPSRAALLTGHYQHEAEM
FT                   GWMTAVDEHRPGYRGQISDHLPTLAEVLRDQGYATYMSGKWHVTLDAAFETPNGSYPVQ
FT                   RGFDKYYGCLHGGGSYYKPDPVYHNLQRITEFPDDYYYTTAITDSAVSFIKQHPTQTPM
FT                   FMYIAHYAPHLPLQAPQDKIDACRERYKAGYDVLRQQRFERQKALGLITPEMVLPVFQK
FT                   EFPDGKRPAWTELTPQQQEKWITDMATYAAMIEIMDSGIGKVIQTLKDKGMYEHTLFLF
FT                   MSDNGSTSEGGFIKQLMADLSNTPYRSYKQWVFQGGTSSPLILTDGRSKSQTEKGSICR
FT                   EPSHIIDIFPTCLDIASAHYPDTFHNQKVKLAGTSLLPAIRKQKIQPRDLFFEHQTSCA
FT                   ILSDGWKLVRANGRQPWELIHLTTDPFETQDLSEQFPLKAKELENKWTRWAEQQHVYPF
FT                   EYRPWTERINYYQSLYPDQKGKEN"
FT   gene            575547..577097
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        575547..577097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38113.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTTILCLGIALCMLGCSDDDDQVTTTSTVPFSLTASLSPRSS
FT                   DAEDTGILQGNWDANSQLAVIKTGSSGVPKSILTRKTDSSDTFTGNLSTLVKNENEIAV
FT                   FYPAAAITANSSDTLTQTLNLSGQDGTLAGITNYDYLWAQCKAGMNETTGSSACEMTSL
FT                   VTIGKFQFTVNGGSPLNNITRITITATAGTLYSSAVMKLKNGEFSSTQTGNITIKNKAG
FT                   ISGTTYISFFPSEAQLHFTLVTTTGEVYEAATSTTIKLEKGKVYEAPALTCTLLPSAKV
FT                   GDYYYSDATFSSEKNENKTCIGIVYALDDADGNLSPTLSTSPFGRIVALGDNQSSTKWI
FT                   SKAEDIEGIENYTTADGTLTSGVLPYYNGTADSFFSDKDEERIKGATIHVETGQPATWV
FT                   SEGAISDFNGKAHTAYLGKSSSSYPAGGYCYQYSTSGKSAGEWYLPSAGELTLLWELQK
FT                   AGIICKDKQDCFNDFARKAYWSSSEHSAESAWHLNFVSGAIVANSKASNYATRPVAQF"
FT   gene            577412..577645
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        577412..577645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0396"
FT                   /product="NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38114.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFYTFFAMIPKGKHPISVCMGTVCRVRGSEKLPEEFKRILGIE
FT                   AGETTPDGKFFPDCLWCVGAYGLPPVIMIESL"
FT   gene            577968..578066
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        577968..578066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0397"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38115.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFDKPVKEYHKISEEFPVFQTDGKRGTLLH"
FT   gene            complement(578142..579446)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578142..579446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0398"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase DeaD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38116.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKELDLIEPILKALQQTGYTTPTPIQEQAIPVLLKGKDLLGCA
FT                   QTGTGKTAAFAIPLIQRLYQSDHKKGIKALILTPTRELAIQIGENFDQYAGYTGVKHAV
FT                   IFGGVPQKAQVDALKRGVQVLIATPGRLLDLQSQGCISLKGLEYFVLDEADRMLDMGFI
FT                   HDIKKVLKLIPARRQTLFFSATMPSEIEKLADSMLTNPEKIEVTPVSSTVDTIRQSVYF
FT                   VEKKEKKDLLLHLLKNPEIESVLIFTRTKHGADKLARILNKSEIGAEAIHGNKSQNARQ
FT                   RALTNFKDHTTRVLIATDIAARGIDVNQLSHVINYELPNISETYVHRIGRTGRAGHDGI
FT                   AISFCESEELPYLKDIQKLIGLQIPVVKDHPWVTVEGEKAQAGKTEELKEKAKANKVYR
FT                   GSKSNGDYWRRKKQAQSKQGQGRQSSDRKASGRPG"
FT   gene            complement(579872..580336)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579872..580336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38117.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSFFYYSYGRNSISCPNTLGKSGYDVKGYWCLRFMSYLFYFDFY
FT                   CCLSTTETYLVRNAYNYGTYIGAGVYLYSDITDISLYHRENVAEIRIFGIGGLGGYIGK
FT                   FYNSKIGFYTAYVGDYSQAFLIKINNREKYVMSCRHAEKIVEEVKSRLKQ"
FT   gene            complement(580406..582862)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580406..582862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0400"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein with conserved
FT                   domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTFLLSCLMLAAMPVMAAYTGHVYVDKNKNGVFDQSEKPLAGI
FT                   KVSDGLNVVETAADGSFTLPGHERERFIFITTPSGYKTFNRHYHKIEKKQSGYDFGLIP
FT                   YSGRIRKDGSHRYIHITDTEIFNTENHADWVNNVHDYARNEQAAFIIHTGDLCYEKGLK
FT                   AHIKLMNTENMDCPVFYCIGNHDLVKGKYGEELFESIYGPVYYSFDAGNVHYVVTPMPG
FT                   GDHAPGYTSDDVCRWLKNDLAHIRPGTPVVVFNHDLLTYEDTFIFKSKNAGSINLNEYN
FT                   LKAWVYGHWHINYMKKQGDVYSVCTSSLDKGGIDHSTTAFRVMHVDSKGDFTSELRYTY
FT                   LDKNICIASPAGVMASGVLPVAVNVYSSVSPVREVLYTCLADGKPVLKNKRLLQSTDWS
FT                   WNGELPLSHKYVGKELTLRVTARFNNGEIAEAESNFICRTEKTVPLFSADWDNLSGNAK
FT                   HSAPVSAPLNLPLQLAWTNNVGANLYMTSPLIHKGKVIVASVDEDLKGAGHVYALNGKD
FT                   GTILWSCPVRNSIKNSIAVDSDIVFAQDAQGFLYAIDTETGKLCWEKQLPVNGLPALID
FT                   GLVAGEGVVYAGTGKGLCAFEARTGKQLWKNEGWGQGEGTTSTLTLGNNLLVAGAQWNA
FT                   LYGNDAKTGEKLWAVSDNGLRNRGASPAMHGALLYLISDKSFFILEAATGKVIVRKPLP
FT                   YNVDVTSTPLLTDKEIIFGSAQKGLIALDSETLEEKWTCPVGDALVYTCPYSRQPSATI
FT                   ETSAVWAGDIVYVAASDGTVYGINKEDGKVVWKHATGAPMFGSVALSGNALVVSDFGGN
FT                   VYLFCK"
FT   gene            complement(582890..583828)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582890..583828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0401"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38119.1"
FT                   /translation="MMITRNFIGVLALCLCALAACTSSKESKKTLTVLSWNVWHGGHSK
FT                   TYSGKGCEGTIDILKKSEADVVLMIETYGAAPMVADSLGYSYNLISDNLSIYSRYPIIR
FT                   KYAFADSISTFNFGGVMIDVDGKPVRVFNTWLHYLPDMRLVPTDKSKEEILAWEMEGTR
FT                   DEEIHKILSVLQPLLAEADSIPIIMGGDFNVHSHLDWTEATRNLYLHGGAVVDWPVSIA
FT                   MEEAGFKDSFREMNPNPVANLGVTWLTDADSLETECRMDRIDFIYYQGKTIQAIASECY
FT                   DNSLGKTFTFKGEDFFYPSDHGFVLSKFELD"
FT   gene            583974..584924
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        583974..584924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0402"
FT                   /product="putative cysteine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38120.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIKKELTELIGGTPLLELSRLSKKHDAKAQIIAKLEYFNPGGS
FT                   VKDRIALAMIEDAEAKGILKPGAVIIEPTSGNTGVGLAWVASVKGYKAILTMPETMSEE
FT                   RQNLLKAMGAQLVLTEGAKGMKGAIEKAEELRDRTPGAVILGQFENPANPAAHARTTAQ
FT                   EIWNDTDGKVDIFVAGVGTGGTLSGVAEGLKKQNPHIQIVAVEPDNSPVLSGGNPGLHK
FT                   IQGIGAGFIPHTYNEKLVDKIIRVKDDDAIRTGRELSLTEGLLVGISSGAAAYAALELA
FT                   KLPENEGKQIVVILPDTGERYLSTVLYAFEEYPLS"
FT   gene            584931..585995
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        584931..585995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0403"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38121.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAALISGGVDSAVVVHLLCEQGYKPDLFYIKIGMDGDEDLTCT
FT                   AEEDIELCTATARKYGLSLNIIDLHRQYWDNVVAYAIDKVKRGLTPNPDVMCNKLIKFG
FT                   CFEQEAGHLYDKTATGHYASILEKDGKIWLGTAQDPVKDQTDFLAQIDYLQISKLMFPL
FT                   GGLMKNEVRDIARIAKLPSAQRKDSQGICFLGKINYNEFLRRFLGEKEGDIIEMETGKR
FT                   IGTHKGYWFHTIGQRKGLGLGGGPWFVIRKDIDENIIYVSHGYDTDKQYGTDFALHDFH
FT                   FITEDLWKGAPSADVSFKIRHTDTFMKGILTREDNLFRIHSHVPLQGIAPGQFGVLYDK
FT                   NAEICVGSGEITLS"
FT   gene            complement(585992..586636)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585992..586636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0404"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38122.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLLIDNQDITREGMKTVAGRIGGFAAIKEAGSQSELTGLLVD
FT                   NPNAVAVLDYTLFDTSAEYLLILQERFKEAHFVLFSDNLSEDFIRRMVFSGTSFSVVMK
FT                   DAPMIEIEEGLRKAKQHLQYMCTRAVWLLQHKEDKKDKLVSPLTVTEREILKLMALGKT
FT                   TKEIAAERFLSVYTVMTHRKNIFRKLEVNNVHEATKYALRAGIVDVVEYYI"
FT   gene            complement(586711..586788)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0405"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA81"
FT   tRNA            complement(586711..586788)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0405"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GUA"
FT   gene            complement(586826..586903)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0406"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA80"
FT   tRNA            complement(586826..586903)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0406"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GUA"
FT   gene            complement(586942..587016)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0407"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA79"
FT   tRNA            complement(586942..587016)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0407"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GUA"
FT   gene            complement(587232..588326)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587232..588326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0408"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38123.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEKIILTGDRPTGRLHIGHYVGSLKRRVELQNSGLYDKTFIFI
FT                   ADAQALTDNIENPEKVRQNVIEVALDYMAVGLDPMKSTIFIQSQIPELCELTFYYMDLV
FT                   TVSRLQRNPTVKTEIQMRNFETSIPVGFFTYPISQAADITAFKATTVPVGEDQEPMIEQ
FT                   TREIVRRFNHIYGDTLVEPEILLPDNAACLRLPGTDGKAKMSKSLGNCIYLSDTADEVE
FT                   KKVKSMYTDPTHLKVSDPGKLEGNTVFTYLDAFCKPEHFGRYLPDYPNLDELKAHYTRG
FT                   GLGDMKVKKFLAAIMQEELTPIRERRKEFEKDIPAIYDMLRKGCETARATATATLDEVR
FT                   KAMKINYFDDVELIAEQAKRFGQE"
FT   gene            588430..589221
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        588430..589221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0409"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38124.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLRPTIKLALFISVASLFFAACSDDDDKSIPVPEPSRMITGIK
FT                   VHKISDVITYQGMISLTYDNNKRLTRIYSSSPLAAVNYTYKENSEVSYTYSTENSPLVE
FT                   ISTSLENGRSYVCKFSNRENPVTYSYDNEGYLKSCNNNGTVLEYNWESGNLSSITTTPR
FT                   GTYNSDYRVSNIANDYSLDLNTLAQWIDDRENYTTVMNTFGQMAEILGKRSANILEDTY
FT                   YIYDYSFRQDGRLKDMTLMGGSENIGYSFRFSYADDTEVSE"
FT   gene            589476..592697
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        589476..592697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0410"
FT                   /product="glutamine-dependent carbamyl phosphate
FT                   synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDLKKVLVLGSGALKIGQAGEFDYSGSQALKALREEGIHSVLV
FT                   NPNIATIQTSEGIADKVYFLPVTPFFVEEIIKKEQPDGILLAFGGQTALNCGTELYLNG
FT                   TLKKYGVEVLGTSVEAIMYTEDRDLFVKKLDEIPMKTPKSHAVESMEEALKAAREIGYP
FT                   VMVRSAYALGGLGSGICPDEEAFIKLAESSFAFSKQILVEESLKGWKEIEFEVIRDAND
FT                   HCFTVASMENFDPLGIHTGESIVVAPTCSLTEEQVTMLQDLSTKCIRHLGIVGECNIQY
FT                   AFNAETNDYRVIEVNARLSRSSALASKATGFPLAFVAAKIALGYTLDQIGEMGTPNSAY
FT                   EAPQLDYLICKIPRWDLTKFAGVSRQIGSSMKSVGEIMSIGRSFEEIIQKGLRMIGQGM
FT                   HGFVGNDHTKFENLDEELANPTDLRIFSIASALEEGYSIERIHELTKIDPWFLGKLKNI
FT                   VDYKAKLSTYNKIEDLPEDVLRQAKVLGFSDFQIARFVLKASGNMEKENLAVRARRKAL
FT                   NILPAVKRINTVASEHPELTNYLYMTYATTGYDVNYYKNEKSVVVLGSGAYRIGSSVEF
FT                   DWCSVNAIQTARKLGYKSIMINYNPETVSTDYDMCDRLYFDELSFERVLDVIDLEQPGG
FT                   VIVSVGGQIPNNLAMKLHRQSVPVLGTSPLSIDRAENRHKFSAMLDQLGIDQPAWKELT
FT                   SLEDMEEFVNKVGYPVLVRPSYVLSGAAMNVCYNEDELKEFLQMAKEVSKEYPVVVSQF
FT                   MQDTKEIEFDAVAQNGEVVEYAISEHIEYAGVHSGDATLVFPAQKIYFETARRIKKIGR
FT                   RIAKELNISGPFNMQFLAKNNEVKVIECNLRASRSFPFVSKVLKRNFIETATRIMLGAP
FT                   YSQPDKSAFDIDWIGVKASQFSFSRLHKADPVLGVDMSSTGEVGCIGDDFHEALLNSMI
FT                   AVGFKIPTKSVMFSSGATKSKVDLLEASRMLAEKGYEIYATAGTATFLNAHGVNTTPVY
FT                   WPDEKPDAENNVMKMIAEHKFDLIVNIPKNHTKRELTNGYKIRRGAIDHNIPLITNARL
FT                   ASAFIEAFCEMSEKDIQIKSWQDYK"
FT   gene            complement(592763..595567)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592763..595567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38126.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLFSLFIILSFVLPVSGQEKLDSDKARKEKAYHLTGSVREQGE
FT                   RPYPDPLPDVNIQLYSLPDTSFIEGTVSDKKGVFRLYPMNPGNYLIRASFLGYETIEKK
FT                   VNIPAYRKEVYGGALMMKPSSIVLDETVIKAELQKMKMSGDTLVYNTGAFKTSEGAVLQ
FT                   DLVRQLPGLELDEKSGKMNFHGKEITQILLNGKEFFADSKVALNNMPVDALKEVKVYEQ
FT                   QSDKEQMTGVSDGKKKTVMDVKTKKDLTDGLMGDVSALKGSGDMYGAKMSLNKFVGKWR
FT                   MSLYGDLGKLPRYGNFISDMADNPAQMKDIGFSLGTEIKKLNLNVSASYNNNKSADESR
FT                   SQSEEYLPNGSQYAYNNGLSTGRNRSFWENIYLTGSLSDRTEINFRHNINHSRLNSVSE
FT                   NISATFSTNPLDYVSEPWRDDAMIPPEFRINKNTGNSQNKTNNLMIGNNLLLTHKLNDI
FT                   GRKLSIELRNDYSNQASGNYQQSSITYYQLKNDLGADSVLYRNQYRESPARNLLLAGEV
FT                   SYTEPIGKQMLQVYYRHEYQRQSNNAVTYNLDEDALWGSLPSGYEAGRVDSLSDYTRND
FT                   LHSNEFGLRTTLNWRKVRLNIRFGLSPQKSTTKSNRGKVKIDTTITVLNIVPELHFDYD
FT                   LGNNHNMSVYYSGYTRQPSIYDLLSVPDYTNPLNITMGNPGLKPAFGQSISVNYRGGNM
FT                   EKQEMLYCGLRYNNTINDISRKRTYDEKSGVYTSRPENINGNWGIGGNIYYTNKLFKKI
FT                   FARLATNANYNRRVSYVQIMGEANENDRNTSQMLSLMQDVEFAYKLEEHEFKINGAITY
FT                   QQADNSYTNNSDYRTYDFYYGAECRLKLPLNLNLYTVVRSMNRRGYKDEASNTTQWLWN
FT                   GELTYSFLKGKRGLLKFQVVDILQQRDFVNRWMNDTGQGETWTWGLGRYAMATFTYRFN
FT                   DLSR"
FT   gene            complement(595588..596088)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595588..596088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0412"
FT                   /product="putative protein disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38127.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKKLGLLFMMLCMVFAVNAQELKKGDKLPDFHLKSAVYGDVSS
FT                   AELKGKVVLVSLFATWCGPCQLELAEIEKTLWPEYKDNKDFVLLVIGREHTDEQLRAYN
FT                   ERKKFTFPLYPDPKREVFSLFAEKSIPRAYLFNKEGEAVYTSIGYEKEEFGYLMNAIAE
FT                   ALK"
FT   gene            596176..596943
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        596176..596943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38128.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTFISCAKTMTGRSKMQTPVTSTPQFQTEAIQNALDMSQFSAEE
FT                   LERLLRVNSKIAAENYMRFQDFCSDSPSALAALLAYTGIVYKRIHPQDFTPEDFQYAQD
FT                   HLRITSFLYGLLRPLDQIKNYRMEGDIKLPERGGISMFDYWKPILTDTFIKEIKARGGI
FT                   LINLASGEMKDLFDWKRVEQEVQVITPEFQVWKKGKLTTVVVYAKMCRGELTRFIIKNR
FT                   IENPGDLKGFKWEGFSFDAGHSTDTHYLFSLLS"
FT   gene            597050..598249
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        597050..598249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0414"
FT                   /product="major outer membrane protein OmpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38129.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLMFLLAAASLSSVAFAQQKSNSQNVLVGESVDVMEVPVDKYK
FT                   VETNHFFDNWFFSVGGGAQVLFGDQSDLGKFKKRIAPALQISIGKWFTPGLGLRLQYSG
FT                   LQSKSFSSEPSAYSKPHMLSEGYYQDKFNYMNLHGDILFNVSNMIAGYNEDRIYDFVPF
FT                   VGFGFAHSYDAPRRNSLAFNFGIINTFHLASAWDLNLELYGMGTENKFDGKTTSKGPDF
FT                   MAGATVGITYKFPQRGFKPAPDVDAIMALTSSQMDAINTALAQQIEQNRQLKAQLANQP
FT                   TEVVTEQVTVNQIAPAPQSVFFQIGSAVLPTNSTVNLQQIADLVKDNPGLKLKVTGYAD
FT                   SDTGSAAWNKQLSEDRANNVANELVKLGVNKNNLIISGMGGVNTLTPPAFNRRVIIEAQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(598327..599433)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598327..599433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38130.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLEFNKLPINTLVGADWKTFKAITAGREIDPAYRGKYRLTKAV
FT                   CRLLSTLAPLQEKRYRKLLADKPLEHDPVFILGHWRSGTTFMHNVFSCDKHFGYNTTYQ
FT                   TVFPHLMMWGQPFFKKNMSWLMPDKRPTDNMELAVDLPQEEEFALANMMPYTYYNFWFL
FT                   PKYQQEYADKYLLFNDISDEELKVFEDIFTKLIKISLWNTGGTQFLSKNPPHTGRVKEL
FT                   VKMFPNAKFIYLMRNPYTVFESTRNFFTNTIQPLKLEDISPEALEQNVLSIYAKLYHKY
FT                   EADKQFIPEGNLMEVKFEDFEADAMAMTEHIYKSLSIPGFEAAAPAISQYIGGKKGYKK
FT                   NKYKYDDRTVRLVEENWKFALDQWGYSI"
FT   gene            complement(599461..600918)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599461..600918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0416"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit
FT                   1/adenylylsulfate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38131.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKLNIKEYLDKDEQKDLLRLLTAGSVDDGKSTLIGRLLFDSKK
FT                   LYEDQLAALERDSKRVGNAGDHIDYALLCDGLKAEREQGITIDVAYRYFSTNNRKFIIA
FT                   DTPGHEQYTRNMITGGSTANLAIILVDARLGVITQTCRHTFLVSLLGIKHVVLAVNKMD
FT                   LVGFSEERFNEIVTEYKKFVEPLGIPDVTCIPLSALDGDNVVQKSERTPWYKGTSLLEL
FT                   LETVSIENDHNLTDFRFPVQYVLRPNLDFRGFCGKVASGVIHKGDEVMALPSGKKSHIK
FT                   SIVTYDGELEYAFPPQAVTLTLEDEIDVSRGDMLVHADNVPVIDRNFEAMLVWMDEEAM
FT                   DLDKSFFIKHTTNTGRTRIDSIKYKVDVNTMEHLSVENGKLKKEDLPLQLNQIARVTFT
FT                   TAKPLFFDSYQKNKACGSFILIDPITNNTSAVGMIIDRVEAKDMLNAMEVPTLNLAAMG
FT                   IGEEHYEAIEKVVKELDRQGISVKIEK"
FT   gene            complement(600955..601866)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600955..601866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0417"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38132.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENYKLSHLRELEAESIHIIREVAAEFENPVMLYSIGKDSSVMV
FT                   RLAEKAFYPGKVPFPLMHIDSKWKFREMIEFRDQYAKEHGWNLIVESNMEAFNAGVGPF
FT                   THGSKVHTDLMKTQALLHGLDKYRFDAAFGGARRDEEKSRAKERIFSFRDRFHQWDPKN
FT                   QRPELWDIYNAKIHKGESIRVFPLSNWTELDIWQYIRLENIPIVPLYFAKERPVVNIDG
FT                   NLIMADDDRLPEEYRDRIEMKKVRFRTLGCWPLTGAVESDADTIEKIVEEMMTTTKSER
FT                   TTRVIDFDQDASMEQKKREGYF"
FT   gene            complement(601878..602492)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601878..602492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0418"
FT                   /product="putative adenylylsulfate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38133.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEENIYPIFDRMLSRKDKEELLGQRGVMLWLTGLSGSGKSTIAI
FT                   ALERELHKRGLLCRILDGDNIRSGINNNLGFSAEDRVENIRRIAEIGKLFVDTGIITIA
FT                   AFISPGNELRQMAARIIGIEDFLEIYVSTPLVECEKRDVKGLYAKARRGEIKNFTGISA
FT                   PFEAPEHPALSLDTSKLSLEESVNTLLELVLPIVGKKGEKI"
FT   gene            complement(602522..604078)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602522..604078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0419"
FT                   /product="putative Na+/sulfate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38134.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFEMIIVFLGLIGMVTALVLDKMRPGMILFSVTVLFLCFGILT
FT                   PKEMLEGFSNKGMITVALLFLISEGVRQSGALGQLIKKLLPQEKTTVMKAQARMLPAIS
FT                   FVSAFLNNTPVVVIFAPIIKRWAESVRIPATKFLIPLSYATILGGMCTLIGTSTNLVVD
FT                   GMILDAGYKGFGMFELGRVGIFIALAGIVYLLFFSSRLLPEVRKDTVGDEHGEADASSF
FT                   HRVEAVIGARFPGINKRVGDFNFVRHYGAEVKEIKRSGVSIVENLSRVKFHEGDTLVLW
FT                   ADDSFISTWGDSSVFVLLANGKDTEPKAGRKKRWFALTLLVLMIVGATVGELPFMEELL
FT                   PGIDLDMFFFAAVTTVIMAWTKLFPARKYTKYISWDILITIACAFAISRAMVNSGVADI
FT                   IAHGIIDMSDDYSPHVLLAVLFIITNLFTELITNNAAAALAFPLALSLSNQLGVSPMPF
FT                   FVVICIAASASFSTPIGYQTNLIVQGIGNYKFTDFVRIGLPLNILTFIISVILIPLIWP
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(604091..604915)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604091..604915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0420"
FT                   /product="CysQ, sulfite synthesis pathway protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38135.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVNTMQTEYILKAMDAALAAGKEILNVYNDPSSDFQVERKADNS
FT                   PLTLADRKAHETIMTYLQETDYPVLSEEGKHLPYEKRAQWDTLWIVDPLDGTKEFIKRN
FT                   GEFTVNIALVKEGVPVFGVIYVPVKETLYWGEVATGAYKMEGVTGRAGRSLEEMKASAF
FT                   RMPCAETNEVFVIVASRSHLSAETEEYIEEKRKIYPHVELVSVGSSIKICKVCEGLADE
FT                   YPRFAPTMEWDTAAGHAIAKASGAEIYQAGKEEPLKYNKPDLLNPWFVVKRN"
FT   gene            complement(604915..606123)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604915..606123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0421"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38136.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLLSLVLCLLCSLNMAAQGSDIGSNPEDTTIHQLSKKELRRR
FT                   KVAKRNIHYNILGGPSYTPDFGALIGGSALVTFRMNPSDTLQKRSVLPMAVAVMFEGGL
FT                   NLMVKPQLFFKNDKFRIFGKFTYKNTLENFYGIGYATNKHYERSDSTSEYRYSGFQINP
FT                   WFLFRLGKSNFFAGPQIDLSYDKISEPAKYLVDQPDYKRLGGTAHGYSNFSSGVGFLLT
FT                   YDSRDIPANAYKGIYLDFRGLMYQKFLGGDNNFYRLEVDYRQYKKVGNRKVIAWTAQTK
FT                   NVFGDVPMNQYALSGTPFDLRGYYMGQYRDKSSHVVLAEYRQMFNTDKSTWVKRMLHHL
FT                   GFVAWGGCGFMGPTMGKIEGVLPNAGVGLRIEVQPRMNVRLDFGRNFANDQSLFYFNMT
FT                   EAF"
FT   gene            complement(606352..608220)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606352..608220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0422"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein mutL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIIRLLPDSVANQIAAGEVIQRPASVIKELVENAIDAGAQHVD
FT                   VLVVDAGKTSIQVIDDGKGMSETDARLSFERHATSKIREAADLFALHTMGFRGEALASI
FT                   AAVAQVELRTRMEGEELGTMLTISGSKVEGQEAVSCPKGSSFSVKNLFFNVPARRKFLK
FT                   SNQTELSNILTEFERIVLVNPEVSFTLHHNGAELFNLPALQLRQRIMGVFGKKINQELL
FT                   SLDVDTTMVRVSGFVGKPETARKKGARQYFFVNGRYMRHPYFHKAIMDAYEQLVPVGEQ
FT                   VSYFIYFEVDPANIDVNIHPTKTEIKFENEQAIWQILAAAVKETLGKFNAVPSIDFDTE
FT                   GMPDIPAFDASPYTGIQPPKTTYNPDYNPFNVSAAPPSSYSKPSKDWEQLYAGLERHAS
FT                   SQNFHPDENDYRAEEASPAEENPGLYDHVEDSSVSEKSGQHYQFKGRFILTSVKSGLMI
FT                   IDQQRAHIRILYDKYIDQISRRQGVSQGMLFPDIVQFPLSEVAILQEIMEDLSFLGFEL
FT                   TDLGGGSYAINGVPAGIEGLNPIDLIQNMVHTAMEKGGKVKEEVQSILALTLAKAAAIV
FT                   PGQVLTNEEMTGLVDGLFAVATPNYTPDGKTVLSVINEDDLEKLFK"
FT   gene            complement(608242..608538)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608242..608538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0423"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXH4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38138.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMFKMEKPRRFNHQYIYVDERKEKLQKLEEKAKRELGMLPPKEF
FT                   SPEDIRGKFVQGTKHLKRRKESGRKPMTYGALFVAILVLLYILHYLVTGEFTF"
FT   gene            complement(608541..610208)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608541..610208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0424"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38139.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKRKNKYSSGRHRILVVSVLCLFGFCLLAQVRPAKKGEQKPAK
FT                   SKVYLLHSDVLKKSPLNPDPDAQILIGNVAFRHDSVYMYCDSACFYEKTNSLEAFDNVK
FT                   MVQGDTLFLYGDYLFYDGNTQIAQVRYNVRMENKNTTLLTDSLNYDRIYNLGYYFDGGT
FT                   LMDEENVLTSEWGEYSPATKISVFNYDVKLVNPKFTLTSDTLRYSTATKIANILGPSDI
FT                   VSDANHIYSELGFYNTQIGQAELLDRSVLTNEGKRLTGDSLFYDRVKGYGEAFDNVIMT
FT                   DTVNKNMLTGDYCYYNELTKYAFATKKAVAVDYSQGDSLFMHADTLQMYTYYLNTDSMF
FT                   RETRAYHKVRMYRTDVQGVCDSLVFSSKDSCLTMYYDPILWNNNQQLLGEKIMIYMNDS
FT                   TIDWAHIQNQALSVEQLDSTSYNQVTGKEMKAWFQGGEMRKVDVIGSVRLVYYPMESDS
FT                   TLIGMNVSETSLLNMFLENRKMKKMIMSPKSNGTLYPMLQRPPEKMKLDNFVWFDYIRP
FT                   LDKEDIFKWRGKKAGQGLKKSNRSAVPLPNHNLFNKKK"
FT   gene            complement(610226..611596)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610226..611596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0425"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38140.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLMCTKVYALMLMLFAVVSVYGQDNVIDEVVWVVGDEAILKSD
FT                   VENERLNAQYEGRKFDGDPYCIIPEQLAIQKLFLHQAAIDSIEVSEQEIISDVERRTNW
FT                   LIDQIGSKEKVEEYYNKTSTQIREMLRENIRDGKTVQKMQQQIVGDIKITPAEVRRYFK
FT                   DLPQDSIPFIPTQVEVQIITMEPKIPQEEIERVKKTLRDYTERVTSGEIAFSTLARLYS
FT                   EDEGSRRRGGELGFMGRAELVPEYANVAFNLQDPNKVSKIVESEFGFHIIQLIEKRGDR
FT                   INTRHILLKPKVDEKDLEAALLRLDSIANDIRNEKFTFDDAATYISHDKDTRNNHGLMA
FT                   NPQTGTARFEMQQLAQVSQEAAKMVEGMNVGEISKPFTMINAKGKEICAIVKLKTRLNG
FT                   HKATITEDYQRLKGIVMEKRSEEKLDKWIRDKQKHTYVRINEKWQKCDFKYPGWVKK"
FT   gene            complement(611589..612461)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611589..612461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38141.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVKNWGVLLVIAGALSGCGQEHDHKGRTPLVEVAGEYLYKEDL
FT                   QAALPFHISKDDSVLFAEHYIKNWVEDVLLFDKAEGNIPDNAKIAKLVENYRRALIMHT
FT                   YQEELVNQKLANEISDEEISAYYEKNKELFHTEHPFVKGLFIKVPLHSQDLASVRKWYK
FT                   KNNRDAIESLEKYSLRNAVSYDYFYDRWMPLSDIAVKIPLKALDTDENYLDKNRNIEVK
FT                   DTAFCYFLHVEEFLGKDQQRPLDFAKTEIKEILINLKRVEFINKVKEELYRHASDRNKI
FT                   NYYYLNSNE"
FT   gene            complement(612498..613838)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612498..613838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0427"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38142.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPHRMVGILSLLLVFALEMRAQGEVVLSIDGEPVKRSEFEYYFR
FT                   KSSHRTPLSFLPSFINYKLKVRYAHDMGIDTLSVFRRQVDWYRGKLLRTYLADAEKEEQ
FT                   AARRLYLQGEQRLQANDWIKIAHISKYLSQNASRQEEMRVRQQMDSVYEALREGADFAT
FT                   LARRYSDDEACKNVGGVLPWMPVNKNMQEWIDKLESLERNKISAPFYSPMGIHIVKWID
FT                   RRQGVSFEEKREQLLNYLEKNGNCTWKELSAEQKEELEFRVQELQDGLLAAYLSQKYQS
FT                   GDEAWNEDDLERFFKQHKSDYAWELPHYRGAVIHCKDRKTASAIKKQLKKKPVSQWKDI
FT                   LHTLTGDDASSKVRMEAGVFQIGTNRYIDKLVFKCGSFQPEPDLPYTFVMGKKLKKGPE
FT                   SYEDVREAVVKDYLTVYEDAWLKDLKRKYKVEINQEVLKTVNNNGSN"
FT   gene            complement(613848..615296)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613848..615296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0428"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38143.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGLTYDDVLLIPAYSEVLPKTVELTTKFSRNIELKVPFVTAAMD
FT                   TVTEAKMAIAIAREGGIGVIHKNMSIEEQARQVAIVKRAENGMIYDPVTIKRGSTVRDA
FT                   LALMSEYRIGGIPVVDDERYLVGIVTNRDLRFEKDMDKRIDEVMTKENIVTTNQSTDME
FT                   AASRILQEHKIEKLPVVDKEGKLVGLITYKDITKAKDKPMACKDAKGRLRVAAGVGVTA
FT                   DTLDRMQALVDAGADAIVIDTAHGHSMYVIEKLKEAKKRFPNIDIVVGNIATGEAAKML
FT                   VEAGADGVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQLSAVYDVAKALKGTGIPLIADGGLRYSGD
FT                   VVKALAAGGYSVMIGSLVAGTEESPGDTIIFNGRKFKSYRGMGSLEAMENGSKDRYFQS
FT                   GTADVKKLVPEGIAARVPYKGTLYEVIYQLVGGLRAGMGYCGAANIEQLHDAKFTRITN
FT                   AGVLESHPHDVAITSEAPNYSRPQ"
FT   gene            615575..616009
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        615575..616009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0429"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38144.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQPQFPFAPKDFARCLNATCPRSQNCLRRTAALQDTDEHLFLK
FT                   VVNPLRYPKEGEECELFRSTDKVRMAWGVTHLLDNVPYKEGSLLRNMIINHLGRSQYYR
FT                   CFRKERPFAPQDQQTIRMLFRQRGISEEPSFDYYTNEFNW"
FT   gene            complement(616130..616660)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616130..616660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0430"
FT                   /product="putative helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38145.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHILQKPVVNARRPYGTSVVEMRRYASFIATSNHKDLLTDPSGS
FT                   RRFICIEVKGVIDTSRPIDYDQLYAQAMHELAHGERYWFNDADEYVMTEANREFQQYSP
FT                   EEQFLFRYFRMAEAGEEGEWMAPAEILKILHQEVDIPLNAKRVAAFGRILRKQGIPSRH
FT                   TRKGTVYQLVRAW"
FT   gene            616885..618561
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        616885..618561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0431"
FT                   /product="putative site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVIGYIRVSTDNQDLERQRVLIRKYCENKGYSLLRIEEDYAIS
FT                   GTVSNRNGLNSILNITNSVADMVVVSELSRLSRQDDIFETLTQIHTIIRNVDLVILDEP
FT                   DKVYEAGKTIILSDFLMLAIKAYGAADERKKIVSRMTTGKDSKVQAFPLMLTDSNIPTG
FT                   FKAVPNPNYIKGATPKMLLVEDEERMQLVRDIFNYVANGLSLGKTAEKLNMLGYRTARN
FT                   KPFYEQSIRTIINDSIYNGVRYWKGMKLELPVKFISDEIWNLAHKKVQENKNYSGEAQK
FT                   HYNPLKGIIKCPCGQTSMYGRTSSCITYRCLDRIKMGIKSPCTNVGIKAETLIYAVWKD
FT                   VRLRTLDETYQAKSNEKIAEIEAENIKLTQSIKEKDSEIAKLQSDLKTVIDNVMASTNI
FT                   TIVKALNGKADSIDSQIKSIEAEKTAIDEEIASNNRRIADEIKSQSRKELDSLSLEGKG
FT                   EMFRELLSKVVYYSVSLNSGFIVITYKNDLETIIAYHNRNKPFLWALPITFRFNKVKRT
FT                   VIVPTLPEQPKMTSFVLERIKEKEYTFKQLQESFNLEEYKI"
FT   gene            618621..619637
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        618621..619637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38147.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEKLYQIEELSDLKVNWTESYKCLDEPLLEYVWEVANHFLPDY
FT                   EETDKGMIPIESTAPAIFANRYAERNLSVEERYERNKEMNTFKGTLEEYKKREYRNLDD
FT                   SFKEKFLTNEDLQNTIEAYKLDVSKFWYLLLFVYDFIEDIGTNAPALNKSVLEDFSYFH
FT                   ANLLEATSITLKKNNKKSYVVEREDTIRIIQAALQHFINTYSDIIHSEQDRETMIKQLK
FT                   NIGLGGFIRNDLSSKISFTDKFSLDISYKKWKFTDMFLFFIERRKATTIPNKRVKVSKD
FT                   KMMLVSRLIYTVGYDGKRYNEEYDSEGNKNRMLSNLLRRYKNEKFPSVIANNYMVVS"
FT   gene            619872..620762
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        619872..620762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0433"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38148.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTELTKNGVKVARLAGNRDLNEKAVKAKMKSMREYGQLVPAII
FT                   VDASTAIKDGLKVVDFTTGEEIKDGNNYVVLLDANHRYSAHLRLLEENKKIEPEKQYER
FT                   EFYFMYSLNPSVSIEKTLAEINIATTPWKGADYVKGVKMMVEEDLPTLDFVSDLTTMGY
FT                   SLDAASKWATFGSKISKAVLVRAISGNIDEVLRKSNTISRGRTLVEAARKSFSAEFLKS
FT                   RTLIDWIIGKYEDTDDSEKSTFTNNMNHFLANVQRENTEKIEKAKGTRGGKPKETIIYE
FT                   ELNILWKKHMEENYN"
FT   gene            620779..621099
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        620779..621099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38149.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNEFTKLFTFLEKYGINFNEYMLAKMLAWAQTKQNAEVVNEYF
FT                   SMRVCCRGFTIQSLQGLKDAKLINESYEMPKAGSVFEPCGVPLDRDFMQDIVNNNFKHF
FT                   EL"
FT   gene            621096..621542
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        621096..621542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38150.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRGCIIELKKDVCKVGYLHYGANFASKLIHYGMLGLTFTEDVL
FT                   KTDIEMEQKEGVVGVFYQETNDAGIIERLFRYDTSVINIDAEIFIFIEKRGNDSFDVTI
FT                   KRTMDVEEEDTEEEWAKVPEKLKVLLLENRKEETKFIRTCVGID"
FT   gene            622769..623587
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        622769..623587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38151.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKTSIADNVTEKEISEKLGISLSTVKRSVSRLKNNKNLIDKVI
FT                   SNNVIAEGSYKTYNKYHVAKCNEDFFYIYNSFFNDDMNIAKASERIKIKNFLLKLKAIC
FT                   KKETNKYISESPYMDGLNKAELSKKLGIIDTKTLNKYLEMAVNAGQIKYITNGLLILNK
FT                   SIIPDFKKDDTDTRIYHIIYDWCIDNDVVPPDRNDEIKIMEDGSVRRKNSLLLEIAGKL
FT                   GYMKDEEIRSLLTNRITSEEITLEYIAKVLNIKNKKKKEEIEWPPIIMLD"
FT   gene            623789..624805
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        623789..624805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38152.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLVIMPTENRERMNLGEFAEEATIIEETAISNKSLHFIEANTQ
FT                   EVSLSHLKNDCITPVFAKDNELTVNHAAFIETVWEAANSYYNGEAIGTPNIRVSHVIKG
FT                   RIPEAIHKPANQLLESDKTIYYERAAFSIDIPTIYETVEGNKLNLSIVGVRAYNQMNLY
FT                   SKKVPELFRLAIGFKNQVCCNMCIFTDGYKDDLRVSNTSELYRSALELFNNYNPAKHLY
FT                   LMQQLGNTSMSEHQFAQILGKMRLYQCLPNGYQKRLPRMLLTDTQINSVAKAYINDENF
FT                   GSFGNDLNMWKFYNLLTGANKSSYIDSFLDRSLNATEMAVGINAALHGDEHYKWFID"
FT   gene            625115..625702
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        625115..625702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0438"
FT                   /product="tyrosine type site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38153.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKYSSTTADYLVWSDAMNLIRKLAKDGNYKISLLIALGCFTGL
FT                   RISDILALRWKQILNTSEFTVIEKKTNKVRTIRINAQLGQHIKECYEQIKPIGINSPIL
FT                   VSQKGTVFTIQRINVILKEVKKKYKLKIKNFSCHSLRKTFGRQVYNMNSDNSELALVKL
FT                   MELFNHSSVTITKRYLGLRQEELLNTYDCLSF"
FT   gene            626395..627162
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        626395..627162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0439"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38154.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNKMKAYLLDIPNKYHRFSKNLDVKAILCNKSWLVFNDSGDKE
FT                   LYIFQENGSLITSVNGSVINATWQYISANNSLVISFKEQSYMLHPSFKDDVTFVLQLDG
FT                   TEKFAFMIEESQSNSFHPKSLKELTAYFENKERRNIEERQQEKRFLLQQQETRQKEIRE
FT                   FQIDQKRRRKEEEREEEILKNCNYYLKFSIIAGSIFVIYTVLFIIYYPPTQNLRSFIDM
FT                   LFTFCSPILFFSVIAIIIDIRLRSRILRRYNQR"
FT   gene            627213..628013
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        627213..628013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38155.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFRLIGMALLAIVMCVNFTSCSDDEEPSKNDDGVITNQKLLIE
FT                   LRMTNEDGVSITEYSYGSNGKLISATNTEQYDGSTHTSTYTVTWGANKIIESRNGEAIT
FT                   YTLENGLITHTSDSDGGDLDNTDFTYNANNQLVKLQYDEEDYLSYTWQGEKLTKMAWSF
FT                   SDEDIHELSYSGKTCKGYLPIMVWSVDDLRPLLEAHPELAGMRCNQLPDKIYSKDEIDE
FT                   TTEQYTYTFDKDGYVESCTEVSTYKRLDNNETRTETTIYTFTWE"
FT   gene            complement(628306..629754)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628306..629754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0441"
FT                   /product="putative helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38156.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKITQVRDGGNHVTQSTLTLDAWVERMKEEVKTCPVTMFRSQLR
FT                   HVLPGDHCEAADKLPKMMPAAEFRKTEGGQCMKAYNGLVELTVGPLAGRAEVEQVKREA
FT                   WKLPQTRCAFMGASGHSVKILVAFTRPDNTLPLTRAEAEAFHAHAYIMAVKCYQPQLSF
FT                   DIRPKEPFLEQYSRLSYDPDVLYRPDSVQFYLSQPMGMPDEMALHTEPAVSGQRPLERA
FT                   LGSYETADALSMLFEAALRQAYIDLDKPDPADEKSSYSWDTLLSQLALNCFRSGIPEEA
FT                   VVSRARFRHFVRKPLELVRQVVRNVYSRRQDFGSKCALSREQQLSVLIAEFMKRRYEFR
FT                   FNVQTGEAEFRERHSFCFRFQPVDKRALNSIALDAQAEGIPLWDRDISRYVYSNRVPVY
FT                   NPLEDFLFNLPEWDGRDRIRPLAQTVPCDNPHWPELFHRWFLNMVAHWRGMDKRYANSV
FT                   SPLLVGAQGTRKSTLFDFLKLYLA"
FT   gene            complement(630432..632612)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630432..632612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0442"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase recQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38157.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENINLTDALKKYFGFDTFKGNQEAIIRNLLAGNDTFVLMPTGG
FT                   GKSLCYQLPSLIMDGTAIVISPLIALMKNQVDAMRNFSEEDGVAHFINSSLNKSAIDQV
FT                   KSDILSGKTKLLYVAPESLTKEENVDFLKGVKISFYAVDEAHCISEWGHDFRPEYRRIR
FT                   PIINEIGKAPVIALTATATPKVRMDIQKNLGMQDAQEFKSSFNRPNLYYEVRSKTNNID
FT                   RDIIKFIKANPGKSGIIYCLSRKKVEELAEVLQANGINARAYHAGMDSATRTANQDGFL
FT                   KEDIDVIVATIAFGMGIDKPDVRFVIHYDIPKSLEGYYQETGRAGRDGGEGQCITFYSN
FT                   KDLQKLEKFMQGKPVAEQEIGKQLLLETAAYAESSICRRKSLLHYFGEEYTEENCGNCD
FT                   NCLNPKKQVEAQDSLCAVIEAIIAVKENFKADYIIDILLGKETSEVLAHKHEELEVFGS
FT                   GMGEEEKMWNAVIRQALIAGYLSKDVENYGLLKVTPEGHKFLKKPKSFKIVEDNDFEEE
FT                   EEETPVRGGASCAVDPVLYSMLKDLRKKLSKKLDVPPYVIFQDPSLEAMATIYPVTLEE
FT                   LQNIPGVGAGKAKRYGQEFCVLIKKHCEENEIERPEDLRVRTVANKSKLKVSIIQAIDR
FT                   KVALDDIAVSKGLEFGELLDEVEAIVYSGTKLNIDYFLEEIMDEDHLNDIYDYFKESTT
FT                   DKIDDAMDELGDDYTEDEIRLVRIKFISEMAN"
FT   gene            complement(632770..634020)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632770..634020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0443"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38158.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNKTPRNSRRKCSFCGRSENEVGFLITGMNGCICDSCSEQAYE
FT                   IMQEAMHQKKGAPGELNLKELPKPKEIKEFLDQYIIGQDDAKRYLSVAVYNHYKRLLQK
FT                   VDKDDIEIEKSNIIMVGSTGTGKTLLARTIAKLLHVPFTIVDATVLTEAGYVGEDIESL
FT                   LTRLLQVADYNVAEAERGIVFIDEIDKIARKGDNPSITRDVSGEGVQQGLLKLLEGSIV
FT                   NVPPQGGRKHPDQKMIPVNTKNILFICGGAFDGIERKIAQRLNTHVVGYSAAKDVVKID
FT                   RGNLMQYIAPQDLKSFGLIPEIIGRLPILTYLNPLDRTALRNILTEPKNSIIKQYVKLF
FT                   EMDGVKLEFQPEVFEYIVDKAIEYKLGARGLRSIVETIMMDVMFEIPSQKAKKYEVTLD
FT                   FAKQQMGKANISRMQTA"
FT   gene            complement(634144..634815)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634144..634815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0444"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38159.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDFRKFATKHLGMNSMVLDDVIKSQGYLNPYILEERQLNVTQLD
FT                   VFSRLMMDRIIFLGTQIDDYTANTLQAQLLYLDSVESGKDISIYINSPGGSVYAGLGIY
FT                   DTMQFINSDVATICTGMAASMAAVLLVAGTEGKRSALTHSRVMIHQPMGGAQGQASDIE
FT                   ITAREIQKLKKELYTIIADHSHTDFDKVWADSDRDYWMTAQEAKEYGMIDEVLSRKPAA
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(634996..636351)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634996..636351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0445"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-transisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38160.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISLQNVDKVSALLTLKLEKADYQARVEKTLKTYRQKANIPGFR
FT                   PGMVPMSLIKKQFGKSVLVEEVDKMMQEKVNEYIRDNKVNMLGMPLPNEEKMKPIDFDT
FT                   QEDFEFVFDIALAPEFTAEISAADTVDYYTIEVSDELIEQQVKMYTQRAAKYDKVEQYE
FT                   DKDMIKGLLAELDENGNTKEGGIQVEGAVMMPAYMKNDEQKAIFNGAKVNDVLVFNPAV
FT                   AFDNNEAELSSLLKIKKEEVAGVKGNFSFQVEEITRMVPAELNQELFDNVFGEGTVSSE
FT                   EEFRAKIKEGIAKQFESDSDYKFLIDVREYLVNKIGKLEFPDALLKRIMLLNNEEKGEA
FT                   FVAENYDKSIEELTWHLIKEQLLKNNEIKVEQADVMNMAKEATRIQFAQYGMLNIPEEV
FT                   LENYAKEMLKKQESVEGLVNRAAESKLSAALKAKATLNHKTVSMEEFNKMFE"
FT   gene            636733..636978
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        636733..636978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0446"
FT                   /product="putative RNA-binding protein rbpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38161.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMYVGNLNYRVKEGDLEQAMAAYGVVTSVKVIKDRETGKSKGFA
FT                   FVEMENDAEAAQAMNELNGSEFMGRQLVIKEARPRD"
FT   gene            complement(637055..637876)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637055..637876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0447"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQEIEQQNTVTDDNRMILRTENLVKKYGKRTVVSHVSFDVKQG
FT                   EIVGLLGPNGAGKTTSFYMTTGLIVPNEGHIFLNDLDITSYPVYKRAQNGIGYLAQEAS
FT                   VFRKMSVEDNIASVLELTNTTPEYQKDKLESLIAEFRLQKVRKNLGDQLSGGERRRTEI
FT                   ARCLAIDPKFIMLDEPFAGVDPIAVEDIQHIVWKLKDKNIGILITDHNALETLRLTDRA
FT                   YLLFEGKILFQGTPEELAENPVVREKYLGTNFVLRRKDFQLAEKDRQGKNV"
FT   gene            637981..638748
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        637981..638748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38163.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEIVKTMMIRPITTVGKYIMLMGRTFARPERMHMFFKQYLNEMV
FT                   QLGVNSIGIVLLISFFIGAVITIQIKLNIESPWMPRFVVGYTTREIMLLEFSSSIMCLI
FT                   LSGKVGSNIASEIGTMRVTQQIDALEIMGVNSAGYLILPKIIALMTMIPFLVIFSISSG
FT                   IIGAFCTCWFGGVMNAEDLAYGLQYSFQEWFVWCSFIKSIFFAFIISSVSAYFGYTVEG
FT                   GSIAVGKASTDSVVMSSVLILFSDLVLTQLLMG"
FT   gene            638745..639509
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        638745..639509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0449"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38164.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVKSLYKSFEGKDVLVDINATFNNGKTNLIIGQSGSGKTVLMK
FT                   CIVGLLTPEKGEILYDGRNFLNMNKKEKKTLRREMGMIFQSAALFDSLTVLENVMFPLD
FT                   MFSNDTYRDRVKRAQFCLDRVNLIEAQSKYPGEISGGMQKRVAIARAIALNPQYLFCDE
FT                   PNSGLDPKTSLVIDELIHDITTEYNMTTIINTHDMNSVMGIGDSILYIYQGHKEWEGTK
FT                   DDVFTATNERLNNFIFASDLLRKVREVEEHRK"
FT   gene            complement(639588..640901)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639588..640901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0450"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38165.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNLVAIVGRPNVGKSTLFNRLTKTRQAIVNEQAGTTRDRQYGKS
FT                   EWVGHEFSVVDTGGWVVNSDDVFEEEIRKQVSLAIDEADVILFVVDVVNGVTDLDMAVA
FT                   SILRRTKKPVIMVANKTDNNELQYNAAEFYKLGLGDPYCISALSGSGTGELLDLVVGKF
FT                   SKEGEELLDEDIPRFAVVGRPNAGKSSIINAFIGEDRNIVTEIAGTTRDSIYTRYEKFG
FT                   FDFYLVDTAGIRKKNKVSEDLEYYSVIRSIRSIENSDVCILMLDATRGIEGQDLNIFSL
FT                   IQRNQKGLVVVVNKWDLVENKNAKVMKTYEEAIRSRLAPFVDFPIIFASALTKQRIFKV
FT                   LETAKEVYQARTTRIPTARLNEEMLPLIEAYPPPSNKGKYIKIKYCTQLPNTQVPSFVF
FT                   FANLPQYVKEPYKRFLENKIREKWNLSGTPINIFIRQK"
FT   gene            complement(640935..641816)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640935..641816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0451"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38166.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKAGFVNIVGNPNVGKSTLMNLLVGERISIATFKSQTTRHRIMG
FT                   ILNTDDMQIVFSDTPGVVKPNYKLQESMLNFSESALVDADILLYVTDVVEKTDKNADFI
FT                   EKVRNVKVPVLLLINKIDLTNQEDLVKLVEAWHEQLPQAEIIPISATSKFNVDTVMKRI
FT                   KELLPDSPPYFGKDQWTDKPARFFVTEIIREKILLYYDKEIPYSVEVVVEQFKEDAKSI
FT                   HINAVIYVERESQKGIIIGKQGRALKKVATEARKTLEHFFQKSIYLETFVKVDKDWRSS
FT                   DKELKNFGYQMD"
FT   gene            complement(641899..642903)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641899..642903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0452"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38167.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKINAVITGVGGYVPDYVLTNEEISRMVDTNDEWIMTRIGVKER
FT                   RILNEEGLGTSYMARKAAKQLMQKTASNPDDIDAVIVATTTPDYHFPSTASILCDKLGL
FT                   KNAFAFDLQAACCGFLYLMETAASLIASGRHKKIIIVGADKMSSMVNYQDRATCPIFGD
FT                   GAAACMVEATTEDYGIMDSILRTDGKGLPFLHMKAGGSVCPPSYFTVDHKMHYLYQEGR
FT                   TVFKYAVSNMSDITATIAEKNGLNKDNIDWVIPHQANLRIIDAVASRLEVPLEKVMINI
FT                   QRYGNTSGATLPLCLWDYEKQLKKGDNLIFTAFGAGFTYGAVYVKWGYDGSKR"
FT   gene            complement(643205..643747)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643205..643747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0453"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMKADSAKYEFTLDNQFFVDLDGPEVQKGKLAVELNVKKTSGV
FT                   FLLDFQTEGFVIVPCDRCLDEMELPVSTSDKLKVKLGSSFAEEGDIVVVPEEDGYINIA
FT                   WFLYEFIALNIPMKHVHAPGKCNKGMVGKLSKHLRISADDEDDDDIAVELPEGDISEGP
FT                   QEIDPRWNELKKILDNN"
FT   gene            complement(644263..644416)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0454"
FT                   /note="5S_rRNA_2"
FT   rRNA            complement(644263..644416)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0454"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(644595..647392)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0455"
FT                   /note="23S_rRNA_2"
FT   rRNA            complement(644595..647392)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0455"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(647521..647594)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0456"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA78"
FT   tRNA            complement(647521..647594)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0456"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GCA"
FT   gene            complement(647609..647685)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0457"
FT                   /note="Bv_tRNA77"
FT   tRNA            complement(647609..647685)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0457"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: AUC"
FT   gene            complement(647842..649351)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0458"
FT                   /note="16S_rRNA_2"
FT   rRNA            complement(647842..649351)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0458"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(649819..650151)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649819..650151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0459"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXK5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38169.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTHLCVLCISYCVFRSCFPVHSLPCPSLRCPVVLRICFFSVFSC
FT                   FPSAVFVWAPSFFPSLYARANIIMCVSFSSGVLRYKNMLCNTSVIQSITKKFQEIRIIF
FT                   PSYVCW"
FT   gene            650615..651421
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        650615..651421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXK6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38170.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKCPSFLELAHLVISLLCGNKPVSYSYKLVYQSTLLVGTMGDS
FT                   RLGNQLADDSHRKKHQILINHKLKRKNSMEERKLNEKESLELIAQMIQNTKNRLETNCG
FT                   MPFLFWGYTTLFVSLLIWFLVVTTGNYYWQYLWFLLPIIAGTGTYLSTRNQQPGIKTHL
FT                   DKVINYIWLVFGITGFLISMLAMFFWQLPILFIILLLMGMGTTLTGLVVGYKTVTICGT
FT                   LGALSSIGCLFYPGPNQILIFAPVFIFMMVIPGHVLNHAARKQKKS"
FT   gene            651432..651722
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        651432..651722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0461"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38171.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKELNPLLHSELRLAVMSILVSVEEAEFSYLKQQTGATAGNLSV
FT                   QIDKLNKAGYVEVIKTFKGKMPCTICKITLKGLEAFEEYVDALKSYININT"
FT   gene            651966..652967
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        651966..652967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0462"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38172.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFVTNEKLTIVGAAGMIGSNMAQTAIMMGLTPNICLYDPYAPGL
FT                   EGVAEELYHCGFEGMNITFTSDIKEALTDAKYIVNSGGAARKAGMTREDLLKGNAAIAE
FT                   EFGKNVKAYCPDVKHIVVIFNPADITGLITLLYSGLKPSQVTTLAALDSTRLRSELSKH
FT                   FGIAMDNVENCRTYGGHGEQMAVYASTAKVNGKALLDIIGTDALTKEQWTEIQQKVTKG
FT                   GANIINLRGRSSFQSPSYVSIEMIAAAMGGKPFRWPAGTYVSNGKFDHIMMAWETSITK
FT                   DGCHLKEVKGTPEEEAALEKSYAHLCALRDEVIAMGVLPPVSEWNKLNPYIK"
FT   gene            653045..655120
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        653045..655120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0463"
FT                   /product="DNA primase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38173.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDQPTIDRILDAAQIVDVVSEFVTLRKRGVNFVGLCPFHDDKTP
FT                   SFYVSPAKGLCKCFACGKGGNAVHFVMEHEQMTYPEALRWLAKKYNIEIKERELTDEEK
FT                   QVQNIRESLFVVNEFARDYFQNILYNHADGKAIAMSYFRQRGIRDDIVKKFQLGYSTTA
FT                   PDALAQEAMRKGYKKEFLLKTGLCYEKEDGSLRDRFWGRVIFPWFNISGKVLGFGGRVL
FT                   DSRTKGVNQKYVNSPESEIFSKRKELYGIYQAKAAIVKADCVYMVEGYTDVIAMHQCGL
FT                   ENVVANSGTALSEQQIRLLHRFTSNITLLYDGDEAGIKASIRGIDMLLAEGMNIKVLLL
FT                   PDGDDPDSFSRKHNATEFRKYIDDHEENFIRFKTNLLLKDAQRDPIKRAGLISDMARSI
FT                   GLIPDKVIRYTCLTECATLLNVNEQIILDEIKKHLLQRDDNYLEQIKKEKDASATTGSL
FT                   PPADTPFPAGSIPPADMPPLGVDDNVPPPFPPAEAEAGYQSYIPQEGREKYVFYVKEQL
FT                   LLQTLIRHGEKVMCYVETEENTETPLTVIEYISMDLKQDELQFHNPLHRKILAEAEAHL
FT                   HDPNFTAERYFLAHPDPTISKLAADMINDRYQLSKSNSQAMVKDEERLHELVPHQLIDF
FT                   KLAILEEDMKYTLQALNKPEVVANADKCLEVMAHFKELSELQKIMAKRAGDRVVLK"
FT   gene            complement(655133..655759)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655133..655759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0464"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38174.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIFPWTNNMEELLHPEWSAEKIEQLKGHYQSILSLLGEDVER
FT                   EGLLKTPERVAKAMLTLTRGYEQDPHAILLGAKFKEEYSQMVIVKDIDFFSLCEHHMLP
FT                   FYGKAHVAYIPNGYITGLSKIARVVDVFSHRLQVQERMTLQIKECIQETLNPLGVMVVV
FT                   EAKHMCMQMRGVEKQNAITTTSDFTGAFNQAKTREEFMNLIRHNR"
FT   gene            complement(655731..656189)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655731..656189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38175.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIFILLFLSLGLSALAQQNIVESLQRNRAGEGTVTIRQDPKIT
FT                   GLIGSIYTGNVTGGEQKMLKARGYRVQVYAGNNSRVARNEANNVAAKVKEEFPDMPVYA
FT                   YFQPPRWLCRVGDFRSIEEADAAMRRLKATGVFKEVSIVREQINIPLD"
FT   gene            complement(656295..657050)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656295..657050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0466"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38176.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNIVAGNWKMNKNLQEGIALAKELNEALAADKPNCDVVICTPF
FT                   IHLASVTPIVDKAVIGVGAENCADKVSGAYTGEVSAEMVASTGAEYVILGHSERRAYYH
FT                   ETVEILEEKVKLALANNLKPIFCIGEVLEEREANKQNEVVAAQLASVFSLSAEDFSKII
FT                   LAYEPVWAIGTGKTATAEQAQEIHAFIRSLIADKYGKEVADNTSILYGGSCKPSNAKEL
FT                   FANPDVDGGLIGGAALKVVDFKGIIDAFK"
FT   gene            complement(657081..658382)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657081..658382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38177.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKQLHSIIGIWTNACRFLLAAVFIFSGFVKAVDPLGTQYKIQD
FT                   YLEVFGWAASVPAFLPFLASVLQAMVEFCLGVYLLFGIRRRMTTLFVVLIMGVMTPLTL
FT                   WLALSNPISDCGCFGDAVTLTNWETFGKNVLLLIAAVSVFKWGNRITPLVTKRFDWLVA
FT                   MYTFLYISGMTLYCYRELPVFDFRPYHIGADIRKGMEIPEGEKPTVYETRFILQKDGVE
FT                   KEFTLENYPDSTWTFVDSKTMVKEQGYEPPVHDFSIIRQEDGEDITDEVLDDDNYTFLL
FT                   VAHQLSQADDSTIDLINELYDYSVEHGYQFYCLTSSPDSDIEDWQERTGAEYPFCLMDD
FT                   ITLKTMIRSNPGLMLLKNGVVINKWSVNSLPDEYVLTDRLEKLPLAQINEKTFSHKVVL
FT                   VLAWFVFPLLFFSMVDVIWEHFHRKKKLKENRTK"
FT   gene            complement(658372..658914)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658372..658914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTKQQFEHVIAICRDLFAKKLHDYGAAWRIMRPSSVTDQIFIK
FT                   ANRIRSIETKGVAMVDEGIRSEFIAIVNYGIIGLVQLELGYAETDDMTEERALELYDRY
FT                   AKQALELMLAKNHDYDEAWRSMRVSSYTDLILMKIYRTKQIEGHDGATLVSEGIDANYM
FT                   DMINYSVFGLIKLEFGE"
FT   gene            complement(659028..659912)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659028..659912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0469"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38179.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCVKVVAAAAFALVSLNVSGQDLLARQAPIDRKLKAVDSVALIR
FT                   QIKAEKSAYPAYSLYPNWSNERVHAYGNTVTIPDTFRIDMTGFRMPTEHTKITSKFGPR
FT                   RRRMHNGLDIKVYIGDTIRAAFSGKVRMVKYERRGYGKYVVIRHENGLETVYGHLSKQI
FT                   VDENQYVEAGEPIGLGGNTGRSTGSHLHFETRFLGQAINPALLFDFEKQDIVADSYLFR
FT                   KGNNRYQRNRTNSKNVNLLASSDGTIRYHKVRSGDTLSRIAQKTGTSIDALCKLNHITR
FT                   RTILRPGQVLRCS"
FT   gene            complement(659941..660405)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659941..660405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0470"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38180.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEKTLVILKPCTLQRGLVGEIINRFERKGLRLAGMKMVQLTDEV
FT                   LSEHYAHLSSKPFFQRVKDAMMVCPVIVCCFEGVDAVQVVRTLTGPTNGRLAAPGTIRG
FT                   DYSMSFQENIVHASDSPETAEVELKRFFKPEEIFEYKQAVFGSLYANDEY"
FT   gene            complement(660626..662722)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660626..662722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0471"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38181.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDITTRDIKYLQGVGPQRATVLNKELNLFSLHDLLYYFPYKYVD
FT                   RSRLYYIHEIDGNMPYIQLKGEILSFETLGEGRQRRLVGHFSDGTGIIDLVWFQGIKYL
FT                   LEHYKTRTEYIVFGKPTVFNGRINVAHPDMDPSGELTLSTMGLQPYYNTTERMKRGFLN
FT                   SHGLEKLMKNALALLQEPLAETLPPRLVEEHHLMSLDEAIRNIHFPKNPELLRKAQYRL
FT                   KFEELFYVQLNILRYSKDRQRKYRGLRFERVGEIFNTFYSQNLPFELTGAQKRVIKEIR
FT                   KDMGSGRQMNRLLQGDVGSGKTLVALMSMLIALDNGYQACMMAPTEILAAQHYETIRKF
FT                   LFGMDVRVELLMGSVKGKKREKILKDLLTGDVQILIGTHAVLEDTVGFSSLGMVIIDEQ
FT                   HRFGVAQRAKLWSKNVCPPHVLVMTATPIPRTLAMTLYGDLDVSVIDELPPGRKPIQTI
FT                   HQFDNRRASLYASIRKQIEEGRQIYIVYPLIKESEKMDIKNLEEGYELICAEFPDCQVS
FT                   KVHGKMKPAEKDAEMQRFVSGETQIMVATTVIEVGVNVPNASVMVIENAERFGLSQLHQ
FT                   LRGRVGRGADQSYCILVTTYKLTEETRKRLEIMVQTNDGFEIAEADLKLRGPGDLEGTQ
FT                   QSGVAFDLKIADIARDGQLLQYVRDVANRIVDEDPAGTRPENAILWQQLQALRKTNINW
FT                   AAIS"
FT   gene            complement(662724..663383)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662724..663383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0472"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38182.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRHVIIVAGGKGLRMGGDIPKQFLPVGGKPVLMRTIEAFYAFDS
FT                   SMHIILVLPVSQQAYWKDLCETYHFALRHDIADGGETRFHSVKNGLAYVKGEGLVGVHD
FT                   GVRPFVSREVIAGCYEAAQTKQAVIPVIDVVETVRHLTKPGSETVPRNDYKLVQTPQVF
FT                   EVQLLKEAYQQEYTDAFTDDASVVEAMGREVCLVQGNRENIKLTTPFDLKIAEVLI"
FT   gene            complement(663380..663931)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663380..663931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0473"
FT                   /product="putative ThiJ family intracellular protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIYVFLAEGFEEVEALTPVDVLRRAGLPVKTVSVTGVLTVNGA
FT                   HGVPVVADMVFEEVKEGDAEMIVLPGGLPGATNLDAHEGLGKLIMTFAEAGRPLSAICA
FT                   APLVYGKRGLLKGKKVTCYPGFEKYLEGAEYTAALVEKDGNFITGKGPGAAMAFSFAIA
FT                   EKYVGAEKVTELKQGMMIAE"
FT   gene            complement(663935..664828)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663935..664828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0474"
FT                   /product="TonB-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38184.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNKITGLIGTAVLHILLLILLLVIAIRRPQVQEEGGVPVMLGN
FT                   TELSQGNADPYTLTDIDIMNEPEAPAPDVSEPETVPPVETKEEIITQTEEETVAVPKKE
FT                   PKKETPKKEKPKKETPKKDVPKKEAVKPKEKTEAEKRAEAEKAAAEKKAAAERAAAEAA
FT                   AKKIAGAFGKGTQMGNKGTGTTGSGLEGSPTGNSSEGKSGGVGGYGTFDLNGRSLGSGG
FT                   LPMPVYNVQDEGRVVVTITVNPAGQVISTSINKRTNTVNASLRKAAEEAARKARFNQVD
FT                   GVNNQTGTITYYFKLK"
FT   gene            complement(664838..665257)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664838..665257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38185.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKRRHKISPNFSMASMTDIIFLLLIFFMITSTMVSPNAIKVLL
FT                   PQGRQQTSAKPLTRVIIDKNLNFYTAFGNEDEMPIDLEELPAFLQRCAEKEPDMYVALY
FT                   ADEAVPYREIVRVLNIANENHFKMVLATRPPEKKR"
FT   gene            complement(665264..665980)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665264..665980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0476"
FT                   /product="putative biopolymer transport protein ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38186.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNITLLAAQAALADTLAGGNPVLTPVSEEARMNLWDMAMKGGWI
FT                   MLVLALLSVVCFYIFFERMAVIRKAGKDDPLFMERIRDYIRTGEIKSAINYCRITNTPS
FT                   ARMIEKGITRMGRPVADVQAAIENSGNIEVAKLENGLPVVATIAGGAPMIGFLGTVTGM
FT                   VQAFWEMSNAGNNIDITLLSGGIYEAMITTVGGLVVGIAAMFAYNYLVTRVDKVVSQME
FT                   ARTMDFMDLLNEPVQK"
FT   gene            complement(665977..666693)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665977..666693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0477"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein pdxJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38187.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLSVNINKVATLRNARGGNNPDVVKVALDCEAFGAEGITVHPR
FT                   PDERHIRRSDVYELRPLLTTEFNIEGYPSPEFVDLVLKVKPHQVTLVPDAPDQITSNAG
FT                   WDTKTNLSFLTELMDTFGQAGIRTSIFVGTDKEMIEYAAKAGADRVELYTEPYATMYPR
FT                   NPEAAIAPFIEAAKVTRSLGMGLNAGHDLSLVNLKYMHTHIPWLDEVSIGHALISDALY
FT                   MGLKQTIEEYKNCLRS"
FT   gene            666797..667684
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        666797..667684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0478"
FT                   /product="putative inorganic polyphosphate/ATP-NAD kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38188.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRPMKFALFGNTYQAKKSAHVERLLSILSQHNAEVHICREFYE
FT                   FLTDDLKISIRHAGVFDGNNFEADMILSIGGDGTFLKAASRVGSRNIPILGINTGRLGF
FT                   LADVSPEEMEDTFNDIYNGNYRIEDRSVLQVSCKEQELKGYPFGLNEIAVLKRDSSSMI
FT                   SIHTAINGAYLTTYQADGLVIATPTGSTAYSLSIGGPVIVPHSNTIAITPVAPHSLNVR
FT                   PIVINDDWEITLDIESRSHNFLIAIDGRSETCREGSRLTIRKADYKINVVKRNSHIFFN
FT                   TLRNKMMWGADGRG"
FT   gene            667856..669166
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        667856..669166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTIQKWKLVILLDALLFLSNMTFAKDTINQYTEGNPIDTTAVS
FT                   ISDKTNFPDRLYVDSLSLKRHFIHRIGIEARPGYIFPTSSFFRGENLNWKPIENSLSLH
FT                   LKYSFQFHPNTYNDRIYRGAYQGIGVGYYNMYEKPQLGNPLTVYLFQGARIARFNQRLS
FT                   LNYEWNFGASFGWKPYHSDLNPYNKVIGSKVNAYLNTNFYFNWMLSPKFDFTTGVAVTH
FT                   FSNGNTKFPNAGLNSIGLKVGLVYNINRKEECFAKPLYQSPVPKFPRHISYDLVLFGSW
FT                   RRKGVTIGEGQMVASPETYPVLGFNFAPMYNFGYKFRAGISLDGVYDGSANVYSPDGYG
FT                   DELLKPSAGKQLALGVSGRAEYVMPYFTVGIGLGTNVIHAGGDLKSFYQILALKIEVTR
FT                   NSFLHIGYNLQDFHDPNYLMLGFGFRFNNKYPTFHRR"
FT   gene            complement(669422..669772)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669422..669772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXM6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGRQDRIAETLTKIFQRDRVSDVVLVGFLSVFGFTFIHLLTTA
FT                   ERKNYAVEGSRCINLSAGMPMNRTFAERLKLLKDFWGHSSREGYFSSKDGYAYQKEGGK
FT                   TLKTCRKMSQFL"
FT   gene            669808..670212
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        669808..670212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38191.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAENRFGKTWKHFLEVLKVDYNCSLADVCRDQHTTLGGMSSWM
FT                   SRRGYSVKQAKADVVRDYYGGVEPSRPTTSSPSFTQIAPVMLSEEEFSLSGITITFNSG
FT                   TTISVKRATPGGIIKMLRDYERKEGDPCIL"
FT   gene            670200..670550
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        670200..670550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0482"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38192.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLTSANRYYLYQGFVRMNLGIDGLFKIIRSQMKELSPISGDIF
FT                   LFFGKNRQSVKILRWDGDGFLLYYKRLEGGSFELPTFNPHTGNYEISYQVLSFILNGVS
FT                   LKSVRLRKRFRI"
FT   gene            670637..672202
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        670637..672202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0483"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDEVIELLKEQIKELRDDNNRLLDQIDDLIKEVSSLKEALLQK
FT                   GESLGKQQRLTKGIAKLVSNTSEQQQPPQPALPEEERQKREAEKADKRKARKNNGAKRD
FT                   MHYEMEQEEHDVYPDDPDFDINKARLVTTAPRICVRYECVPMRFIKHVYKIHTYAQDGC
FT                   LFEGKTPVSAFLNSSYDGSFIAGLMELRYIQSLPVERIINYFESHGFTLKKPTAHKLME
FT                   KASSLFENLYKCIRQTALSDPYKAADETYYKILVPEKNSKGKGVRKGYLWVVVGINTRM
FT                   IYLLYDDGSRSEKVILNELGGCKGIIQSDGYSPYRKLESDAYPHITRIPCLQHIKRKFI
FT                   DCGEDDPDAKRIVEMINTLYQNEHKHKIGVDGWTVEQNLVHRKKYAPDILGEIKDVLDD
FT                   IEERGDLLPKSELKEAITYLRNEWNAVVDIFNYGDTYLDNNIVERMNRYISLSRKNSLF
FT                   FGSHKGAERGAILYTIALTCRMNKVNLFEYLTDIINRTAEWQPNTPLEKYRQLLPDRWE
FT                   KAND"
FT   gene            complement(672236..672619)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672236..672619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXN0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38194.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKYDFCLHIEYCFYLLLMRIGPVFLMGFCINVITVRLHRKFHI
FT                   KDKDVFLKDQELFKKEQELFQKQQDVFDAFLLVLHNMAKYLVFLSEVSASPQTSCSSAF
FT                   RLKDIHDKILQPKKICKRLRDSI"
FT   gene            complement(672667..673119)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672667..673119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLIGLLGSTVICVLFLAGCIDEHYGEDSNTIVTNLTGYAWER
FT                   TFQIRTEDGRDAEVCEHYEFGLNGKASCKSRTTCDGEEVEEHVHYFRYDFITPNNRYLL
FT                   LDYCYWQIDRISSSVLSIYETFENPVVVMGQTREYKSFSAVPLGND"
FT   gene            complement(673168..676251)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673168..676251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0486"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent exonuclease sbcC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38196.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVAIRGKNLASLEGEFMIDFTVEPLCSAGIFAITGSTGAGKST
FT                   LLDALCLALFDCTPRMNKAKENNVSVMDVADRGIAQNDSRSILRRGTAEGYSEVDFVAL
FT                   TGEVFRSRWTVRRSRGKVSGSLQKVEMTLTNLTSGVEQQGTKTELLSRISELIGLSFEQ
FT                   FNRSVLLAQGDFATFLKARQPDKAEILEKLTGTEIYSRISASIYERTKRAESEYKLLQE
FT                   RIKGIELLTDEQLQQLSAEKEELQVRLSVSKKKEEALSGKLKWLEEEGRLNTGCIQAEE
FT                   SLSGIRKEIEVARPRYELLARIEQAQDIRDVYMEQRNARKQIDAGRSRLGEIEVAIRQN
FT                   AALQTSANVQWEAAQKELAEFKTYLSQQEPQLDKARALDVQLVENRKQLAESQKEAALA
FT                   LQAKDNLRQSVCKTEKDISLLMEKQTALQTWFERYTAYSQLIPAVELITSLLTNLEMAR
FT                   AQSVSNRQLLDKVKKASEAEEQRLKSVQQEAERLNRLLPAEVLLLREQLEEGKPCPVCG
FT                   SFHHPMREQTNVQSLQEEELNRAKEQVAKETEQLKNTLNARQLEMARLSALIENYVAQV
FT                   DDTLKKVETYVSIIPNWKDLLEQGTLKHYVQQFGRQWNARLQEQTEIKEALTSKSAQRD
FT                   SLKKEEANAIGLYEEKKQKEERQQAELNERARLRSSLLNGESTETVVATHARRQKELEQ
FT                   QLEKAMNLHHSLTVQAESYKGQTAQLEKELVRLTAVLQQDELKINEWLTLQKETYAELE
FT                   QLLSKDKSWILAEKQALGTLKEKETTLQAILAERRQKREEHQQAPLKPDTMENKESLIE
FT                   TLTACTAAKEMETGRLAQIEVTIQNHIKGKERIAGIEKELEEKNSIYENWAKLNELFGS
FT                   QTGAKFKEIAQGYTLDVLLLYANRHLQDLAPRYELQRIPDTLALQIVDLDMMGEVRSVH
FT                   SLSGGESFLVSLALALGLSSLSSNRMNVESLFIDEGFGSLDMDTLRIAMDALERLQMQG
FT                   RKIGVISHVAEMMERIPAQVQVVKTGSGRSKVQVMGPI"
FT   gene            complement(676248..677450)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676248..677450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0487"
FT                   /product="putative exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILHTADWHLGQTFYEYDRREEHLHFLEWLKQQIRQHEIDVLLI
FT                   AGDVFDSPNPSAESQRMYYRFLREVTSENPSLQIIIIAGNHDSAARLEAPNPLLENMNV
FT                   TVRGVVRRNAEGDIDLQHLIVPLYTEGEVTAYCLAVPYLRQGDYPSAENYSKGVQLLYE
FT                   QLFNEVKEKGLPVIAMGHLQATGSEISEDDRSERTVIGGLECVSPDAFDEAIAYTALGH
FT                   LHRSQRVSHRENVRYSGTPMPMSFAERNNASGVVMITISAEGTGIERLAFEPLAGVMSI
FT                   PRQARPLEEVLQAIGDLPDGDVTLRSPYLEIKILMTEPEPSYKYKIEEALKGKAVRLAR
FT                   IAAMLPQKKASGIVATSYEELQTIRPLDMALDVFKRKYGGTEMPDTMKQLLESVIKEAG
FT                   V"
FT   gene            677622..677897
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        677622..677897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0488"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38198.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTITLESIQNELIREILDIKNVKVLESVRKTLVHAKKEMESVST
FT                   MVAEDEEPYMTKSEIMDGLSEACKDIKLMREGKLKGRPIEELLNEL"
FT   gene            677887..678228
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        677887..678228
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0489"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38199.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKIKVYRHFEKEVKKLSKRYKSLKQDLTILAAELMQNPDMGTD
FT                   LGNGLHKVRMSIASKGKGKRGGARVITLIATLSKEEKEIGLHFIYDKSERENITDKELQ
FT                   AVLKDNGII"
FT   gene            complement(678281..680632)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678281..680632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38200.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLKTILSTSVFAIASVALHAQLPAKVESFPVRDVRLTASPFKH
FT                   AEDMDIRYLLGIDPDRLLAPYLKEAGLSPKAENYTNWENTGLDGHIGGHYLSALSYMYA
FT                   ATGNKEIKARLDYMISELKRCQDAAGDGYLCGVPNGRKMWKEIEEGNIRASGFGLNDRW
FT                   VPLYNIHKIYAGLRDATLQTDSREAKEMLVKLTDWMIRLVSKLSDEQIQEMLRSEHGGL
FT                   NETFADVAAITGDKRYLKLAHQFSHHTVLQPLLRQEDKLTGMHANTQIPKVIGFKRIAD
FT                   LEGNRDWSEAARYFWETVVNHRSITIGGNSVREHFHPADDFSSMLTSEQGPETCNTYNM
FT                   LRLTKMLYETSADVHFMDYYERALYNHILSTQDPVQGGFVYFTPMRAGHYRVYSQPQTS
FT                   FWCCVGSGMENHARYGEMIYGHKDNNLYVNLFIPSTLRWGDTQIEQQTAFPDEEGSTLV
FT                   ISPEKGKKEFTLLFRIPEWTKPEALRLSVNGKRQNVTVKEGYVSLNRTWSKGDKVRLEL
FT                   PMHLRAIALPDGSANYSILYGPIVLAARLGKQNQDGMFADDSRGGHIAAGPRLPLQTMP
FT                   VIVGDKNNLLSHLKKVEGKPLTFTLSGVYPERYEGMTVEPFFRLYECRYMVYWPVLSVQ
FT                   ELQARQEQLAKEEKERAALDGMTADKVICGEQQPESDHFIRMENSRTGDDEGIHWREAA
FT                   GWFSYRMKTNGKQVNKVRIRFRPEIRKDAKVWINGQEVGRLAGKPVSDVSVGIFDVPAS
FT                   MQSNEQLEIKIGKGNEKVTPHIYEVRLVAE"
FT   gene            complement(680686..683145)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680686..683145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0491"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 31, candidate
FT                   alpha-glycosidase"
FT                   /note="related to beta-xylosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38201.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKISIILLLLCLGLFSQAQSYQKISQGVKTTVQGMDVEVAFYS
FT                   PSIVRVYKTPEGSSYDKKSLVVMKEPEETFVEFAMNKEYIRLKSDALQVEVNSSTGGIN
FT                   FYDATGRVLLKDKDYGTQFTPFDDAGTFSYNVRQAFLLDKDEVIYGLGQQQTGKVNQRN
FT                   QKLFLRNKNMSICIPFIHSVKGYGLYWDNYSPTMFTDNPQEMSFDSEVGDCADYYFIYG
FT                   SNADGVIAGVRDLTGQAPLYPLWTLGFWQCRERYKSPDELCEVVDEYRDRKVPLDGIIQ
FT                   DWQYWGCDSNWNSMKFQNPRYINKMGDKEYMKYLPNGENPDARYGTPRIKSPQEMIDYI
FT                   HKRNAHIMISVWASFGPWTEMYHKMDSLNALLHFETWPPKAGVKPYDPFNPVARSIYWN
FT                   EMKKNIFDLGMDGWWLDSTEPDHLEIQDKDFDTKTYLGSFRRVHNAFPLMSNKGVYEHQ
FT                   RATTSDKRVFLLTRSSFLGQQRYASHSWSGDVVSTWEVMRKQLAAGLNYSLCGIPYWNT
FT                   DLGGFFAWKYNNDVNNIAYHELHVRWYQWGAFQPIMRSHNSSPVAVEIYQFGDKGDWAY
FT                   DALEKYTHLRYRLLPYLYSTTWEVTNKAGSIIRPLVMDFPKDKKVLDMDTEYMFGRSFL
FT                   VRPVTDSLYTWQDKKQNGYQKNMRKIEKTDVYLPEGSNWFDFWTGAKLAGGQTIQREVP
FT                   IDIMPVYIRAGSIIPWGPAVQYATEKSWDDLEIRVYPGANATFILYEDENDNYNYEKGV
FT                   YSTITFRWDDSNRTLHISDREGRYPGMLEKRKFKVVLVNHRSGEGDKPLKGGKMVNYTG
FT                   TAIEVKL"
FT   gene            complement(683215..684849)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683215..684849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0492"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38202.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNIKLWTMGLMTAALLGNTACTDLLHESYGQVVSEDYVPKTEE
FT                   DVSYLVNAAYIPWRETLLQWNGVVRAQELCADQDVLPARDGIGWVDGYIYKRWHQHTWT
FT                   TEDDGVLQGWERTYNGVNTCNRILSQIEEGVISVDGETKEKLIAELKVLRASYYYILID
FT                   LYGNVPIVTDFKDTSLPQQSTRKEVFDFIVKEITENMDLLSETPRGYYYGRFNKWAAHT
FT                   LLAKMYLNAEVWSGTAQWQKCIDECDIVINYAEKSGEYALENNQKDVFVTHNENSKEII
FT                   FALPFDEIYVTGWNDFDFHMYTLAPENQDTYQLTARPWGGVCAVPQFINSFDEDDARLE
FT                   DNYIQGQQYTYSGEILKRSIDGKPLIYTVDVPSIDQSDVDDGFRWGKFEYATGITNRLS
FT                   NDWPLLRYADVLMMKAESLMRLGKSGAGALVTQVRERAFKNEPEKAQVTDAELMGGSVY
FT                   DYGRRDSYKTEHDGGTDIKYGRFLDELGWEFCQEGRRRQDMIRFGIFTTKAWFSHDKSD
FT                   ETKNLYPIPNKVLLTNSNLKQNPGYSK"
FT   gene            complement(684871..687819)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684871..687819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0493"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38203.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLFLLLTLLSFSLTALAQQKVTGKVKDSSGEPVIGASVVVKGN
FT                   NTMGTITDFDGNFMLDVPAKSVLVISYIGYVTQEVPTAGKNSLEIVLKEDTKTLDEVVV
FT                   IGYGTQRKGDVTSSVASVKADNFVKGAVKDVGQLIQGKVAGLAITNPNGDPTGSTQIRL
FT                   RGTNTIGGANTAPLVLIDGIPGELGTVAPEDVESVDVLKDGSAAAIYGTRGTNGVILIT
FT                   TKQAKGVDINQVEYNGYVSTSLIAKKLDMLNADEFRTLYPDQDHGADTDWIDEISRTPV
FT                   SHVHNLSLMGGNSKTNYIANLNYASRQGIMKKSDFESFQGRIEVTHRMFDDKLKLKFGL
FT                   FGKKNQMESTTSGGSFRGWVYGQATRRNPTDPVRNEDGTWNENVSKFEYENPLALLYEA
FT                   EGNVKKTQLRYNGNIVYNPIKDLTLSAVFSYIRDNMNRGYGETLNHISALRDGLAGWSS
FT                   VGAYTKMEKLMELTAQYNKEIGAHKFSVLGGYSYNETDFEELWIDNYGFQDDYFGGWHN
FT                   IGIGSALKDGKANIGSKKTPTNLIGFFGRATYSFKNRYLLMGALRYEGASQLWGTDNAW
FT                   GLFPSISVGWRITEEAFMKNQKIFDDLKLRVGYGVTGSQPKDPFLGVAMLKYGSYAFVN
FT                   GNWVQTIVPASNPNPDLKWEEKKETNIGLDFVSWGGRLSGSIDYYNRDVDGLIYEYGVP
FT                   TPPNLYNKTMANGGTMRNRGVEVLVTVVPVQNKDFEWSTTGTFSLNSNKLISLSGSIFK
FT                   SDYDYFNTGTVEYSGQVADSHRVQVGESIGNFYGFKVVDVDSEGRWIYEDRNGELVNYK
FT                   DFTHAPEDKHVIGNGLPKWYAGWNNTLRYKNFDLNVTMRGAFGFQIINGGRMNYENVKN
FT                   SRFENRLKSVNDLVFGKHTLSPEVEPEFNSYYVEDGDYWKIDNITLGYSFGQVGKYIKS
FT                   LRIYGSVLNALTITGYKGIDPEVSTDGLTPGYDTRDRYPSVRSFTFGVNVKF"
FT   gene            complement(688030..690849)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688030..690849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0494"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38204.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYILTFILSFLSFLVCSQNITITDIPTIDQLPVNAIHRVFRDSE
FT                   GYMWYGTVNGLCRDDGYHVKVFRSDIETPGLLEDNLVECIAEDKKGNIWFGTDKGVYIL
FT                   DKSDYSVHPMDRERLKNIPVMYLYATSDGYMWLSYRSILAKYDINGQLVKEYPLRNKYG
FT                   RTTISGFCESRNHEIIISVWNGRVYHWDKEKDEFVPYPDKMRRQNPTVMVQDNEQEYFW
FT                   LATWGDGVVRFDPSAPEDSMFVYSEIPVNAAGEEDGVILSLVQDDKLGYIWLTTGHDFM
FT                   SLQIQPDKTLKQLKFQTGLLPVNHMLVEVLKGRGCLWVSAFDRPSFIVHLMDNMTKDYA
FT                   LPALADRVNRSPAVMALCDDGDGMMWMMQERTGLVLYDLKQDKVKIYSDFPELVSLSLD
FT                   NGREMTRARINNGIWVAKDLNRLVYGMIRKGMEMYLVDLIDLNGQVESNATVTKLYEDS
FT                   HGILWIGLNKGLCSYDVRQKRIKQVYPDVGHVMGIVENKEGLIWICTQDNGLFQTTADE
FT                   KLRSFKLDKNFSCLSIAPDWILWLGTCDGGVYSYDPSENKLVSYNEACGMNGNQVNQIV
FT                   ADAYNHIWIDTNQKLIEFNPRNGSFRTYLTTDGSILLHRFLPTAVCQAKDGNIYWGGIP
FT                   GICMVTPSNGLERKASAVKTKITDIKLQGESLIFGDRKSSNSINRIELHPDDQNLEISF
FT                   SSLNHRYASKIRYAYRLIGVDKAWVYVEGGKNSAFYNHLSKGTYTFQVKATDENGLWSK
FT                   EVTELTIRRLPAFYETWWAYLFYVLIVMGVSGYSLYLYLKRVDRKNNEMWADSKEMIKM
FT                   RIYLDSKVNLPEPEFVQLDKLLLEKAVKAVEDNLTEPDFDVTALADAMNMSRSTLTRKL
FT                   KAITGRTPLDFIRNIKMKHARHMLEDKDKSVTEVAATLGYFNRKYFTTCFKEEFGMTPS
FT                   EFQKSQHEE"
FT   gene            complement(691058..693406)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691058..693406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0495"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 35, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /note="related to beta-galactosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38205.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLTLLLAVLLLAGCAGNKPGTFEAGKNTFLLNGKPFVVKAAE
FT                   VHYPRIPREYWEHRIEMCKALGMNTLCLYVFWNLHEETPGKYDFTGNKDIAAFCKLAQK
FT                   HGMYVIVRPGPYVCAEWEMGGLPWWLLKNDSVQLRTLDPFYMQHVGAFMHEVGKQLQDL
FT                   QITRGGNIIMVQVENEYGSYGTDKPYVSAIRDTVRAAGFTEVPLFQCDWSSNFLNNGLD
FT                   DLLWTINFGTGADIDKQFAKLKEVRPDAPLMCSEFWSGWFDHWGRKHETRDGQIMVDGL
FT                   KEMMDKGISFSLYMTHGGTTFGWWGGANNPAYSAMCSSYDYDAPISEAGWTTDKYFALR
FT                   DMLKDYLDEGQTLPKVPEALPVMEIPAIKFTQIAPLVDNLSEPKQTEEIQPMEKFDQGW
FT                   GSILYRTHLPEDVKAGTVLKITEQHDWTQVFADGKLLGRLDRRGGEQELTLPALKAGTQ
FT                   LDLLVEAMGRVNFDKSIHDRKGITEKVELVNGKNAETLKGWTVYNLPVDYEFVSSRNFQ
FT                   DMNSSAACGIEKNDESVPAYYRATFTLDKVADTFLNMESWGKGMVWVNGHAMGRFWEIG
FT                   PQQTLFMPGCWLKKGVNEIIVLDLKGPKEATIVGLNKPILDMLRVAVPETHRKQGQTIK
FT                   LEKETPVSAGTFKPGNGWQEVKVPVTKGRYFCLEGLSSFDNTNIAAIAEFDVLDEKGQK
FT                   ISRENWKIVYADSEETRSGNRTADKIYDLQESTFWQTVDNTAYPHQVVIDLGKEYNVTG
FT                   FRILPRAEQGAPGMIKDYKVYVKATGFGY"
FT   gene            complement(693423..695921)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693423..695921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0496"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 51"
FT                   /note="related to alpha-L-arabinofuranosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLSLAIASLAAGQSVCAAVEKVYNEPDSVYIFSYAHPEDEG
FT                   RSGLKFAWSPDGDKWLSVSDGFAYLKCDFGRWGAEKRMIKPLLEKAEDGRWYCRWQLTP
FT                   SGKVWGTSHSSDLLKWAPQQYVNAEKPAVPRLVTARQIVLDKDTLNGYMQKVPYADIEQ
FT                   LIRFAEHKKFRDIQNNERTEQDAVRFAGLKPVAATIRVDTGRVKPISEHLIGIFFEDIN
FT                   YGADGGLYAELVQNRDFEYSAKDGARDKNWNSTYAWSIQGTDAELSVSEDSPIHANNAH
FT                   YAVLEVHRPGAALVNNGFDGIAVKKGEKYDFSVFSKVLDDTKGGKVLVRLTTKDGKEIA
FT                   QAAIRVSSTEWKKQKAVLTATADAADAVLSVCPQMAGKYALDMVSLFPQNTFKGRKNGL
FT                   RADLTQTLADLHPRFVRFPGGCVAHGDGVDNIYDWKGSIGALEERKPLRNLWGYHQTRG
FT                   LGYHEYFLFCEDMGAEPVPVVAAGVPCQNSGTCSHHSVGELGCGGQQGGIPMEEMPQYV
FT                   QDVLDLIEYANGDAKKTVWGKKRAQAGHPKPFNLKYIGIGNEDLITDIFEERFTMIFNA
FT                   VKEKYPEVTVIGTVGPFYEGSDYEEGWKFATKMGIPMVDEHYYNTPGWFINNQDFYDRY
FT                   DRNKAKVYLGEYAAHLPGRPNNIETALAEALYLTSVERNADVVTMTSYAPLLAKEGHTQ
FT                   WNPDLIYFNNTEVKPTVGYYAQQMYGQNAGSEYIASSVTLDNVQDAVKKRIGVSVVRDG
FT                   KTGDMIVKLVNLLPVAVNAQVELPSLEGMNTTAVKTVLAGKPTDQQVRPVSGTMEVSEK
FT                   FGYELPAYSFTVIRINKNEK"
FT   gene            complement(695949..697892)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695949..697892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0497"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43"
FT                   /note="modular protein with N-terminal domain distantly
FT                   related to beta-glycosidases and C-terminal related to
FT                   beta-xylosidases/alpha-L-arabinofuranosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38207.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKILTFFLACLVPWLAGAQQSANSQNNVAEKDYIAYLFTYFTG
FT                   NHISEEAVCYAVSTDGYTYWALNDNKPVIDSKIISSTGGVRDPHILRCEDGKTFYMVVT
FT                   DMVSDNGWDSNRAMVLLKSTDLVNWNHSVINMQKRYAGQEKLKRVWAPQTIFDAEAGKY
FT                   LVYWSMKYGDGADVIYYAYANKEFTDLEGEPKPLFISENKKSCIDGDIVYKDGIYHLFY
FT                   KTEGHGNGIRVATTRSLTSGQWEEEPDYKQQTPEAVEGAGTFKLIGQNKYILMYDVYMK
FT                   GKYQFTETTDLKNFKVIDSEVKMNFHPRHGTIIPITRAELKRITDKWPSKEMGNMTIPN
FT                   NPVLQGFHADPEILYSHQTKKYYIYSTTDGQPGWGGWYFSVFSSDNLKDWKDEGVMLDL
FT                   KSDQVAWADGNAWAPCIEEKMVDGKYKYFFYFSGNPVAGGGKQIGVAVADSPIGPFKDL
FT                   GHPIITESPVGHGQQIDVDVFTDPVSGKSYLYWGNGYMAGAELNEDMVSIKKNTLTVLT
FT                   PKGGSLKDYAFREAAYVFYRNGLYYFMWSVDDTGSPNYHVAYGTSKSPLGPIKVAKKPV
FT                   VLIQDPAKEIYGPAHNAVLQIPGTDEWYIVYHRINKNFIDREKGPGVHREVCIDRMEFN
FT                   PDGTIRKVVPTL"
FT   gene            complement(698086..699594)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698086..699594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0498"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 30, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNKFLFCIGLLLTVATIVNAQSVTWISSTEGNVWQKSKVKLQS
FT                   KSEQNPVLQVDGTENGVAFKNWGTTFNELCWDALGLLTRTEQDEILYNIFSPQGDLRIT
FT                   RGRISMGANDYARSWYSCDEVEGDFELRYFNINRDKQTIIPFIRAAQKYNPNLTFWISP
FT                   WCPPSWMKINGDYPVLSSPFNSLSEKQNYLLYGATGGQVDENEMKLTGARDGVFPRQLA
FT                   TTDFMIQDPRYLQTYADYFCRFIDAYKEQGIPIDMVMYQNEAYSYTPYPGCAWTATGTI
FT                   RFNKEYLAPTLRQMHPEVKLYLGTFNTNRQDHVETILADTALCNCIRGMGFQWEGREIL
FT                   PSIRKQHPEWEYICSESECGWGSFDWKAAEHTFELINHYLGNGCCEYNFWNCILTDKGE
FT                   SPWGWKQNALIRVDSEKRTFVYTPEYYAVKHYSKMVAPGSKILQYKAKGEDNQPVIIFL
FT                   TPENQYLVVAGNFNGKQQNLSVKLAGKYLEVTLQPHSLNTFYTK"
FT   gene            complement(699700..701442)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699700..701442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0499"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38209.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFKLKNIFLGLGMLASVGCTDLSETTYDIVPQDGFYQTKENVL
FT                   QAFVRPFGHGYWLCCRAMYWFGELSADHYMTVQREEHWYNGGEYFRYHYHTWTVDDWYV
FT                   NAIWEDTYRGIIQCNASISDISKLNPAKFGFSQQEFDDFISQTRVLRAWMYMSIFDLVH
FT                   NIPIVTDYPTTELPAQSEPKETFAFIEQELLESLPALQKKESNNGNGLKQGQWTLGACA
FT                   ALLVRLYMNASWWIDEDKTVEAEKYCEKIIDGEYGFYDIDNRWDAPFDWDNDKSNELLF
FT                   GYPSSFGGMHWLYDYEMFWQVAPFLSSKYFGFTDWGNCNPKYALQPGLDLNGNEYSFEN
FT                   GKPVRKFMKYPDDVRLKKYKNLGNSKREGMFLYGDLPYETANGTEYVTSDNGAYKLYIR
FT                   DQVGIFRDTDPASFSPNPSSGTQTPKSAMAYGDQNSGWCLIKYPIYRSDDAGKIESDYA
FT                   LIRLAEIYYYLAEIRFYQGRKAEAEKLLNYVRKRYYPAGSSSLYPENGSALTEQELLDE
FT                   WGREFLGEGLRRQTLCRFGIFNSGTWWDKEPDPDNHTMWIPLSRTTLNTNPNLKQNPGY
FT                   PSVN"
FT   gene            complement(701455..704733)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701455..704733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0500"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38210.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIPLPDLYYLENPDLKQLFRIMRISIFLLFFCLFSLMAENSHS
FT                   QNARVTINRSDAPLESILNEIESQTDYLFIYKEDVNVKMRKTIQVNGKPVSEVLPILLT
FT                   GSSIGYKMEGNHIILTRDVALAAQQQGVTGVVTDVLGEPLIGVTVMLKGDMQGTVTDIN
FT                   GRFSLSAEQGDVIVVSYIGYASQEIRLKDTKLLRIMMKEDVELLDEVVVIGYGSISKKE
FT                   LTSAVSHISGKDMLQIGSGNPAMQIQGKVSGLAVENSTPSDPNSSPSIQVRGVSSRSAG
FT                   LGPLIVIDGIPGGSLDNLNENDIGSIDVLKDGAASAIYGTRGSNGVIVVTTKKGTMDGK
FT                   IHTSYSGFVNITTPVRELNVLSATDFREQKRGDDYGADTDWFDELTKVAVSHSHTLQVM
FT                   GGNTKTNYKATVDYKNTDGIDLRSERQQVGARLSLNHTGKSDLYNVILNVAPRTVKYQD
FT                   ADYDTFRSALLINPTIPVMDPEQPGKYTQITTYSTNNPVEILKLEKSGGERTILSWDGT
FT                   FKLNLFPLLCRDKNHYLSTQITLAQQIIETDYSWFRPSISTIEDKSGFQGEASRKYDKN
FT                   KQESLEWLVNYGYDTGNHHVKFMGGYSYQYFVNDGLNAENKNFASDLLGPDNLGAGTYN
FT                   SEVEGRLGMGSYRNDSKLIAFFGRLSYNFRDKYFATFSLRHEGSSKFGVSNKWGSFPAV
FT                   SAGWRISEEDFIKNIQWISDLKLRGDFGVTGNQEFDSYKSLALMQAYDLIYYNGTYIKG
FT                   WGFSSNANPNLKWEKGKNWNVGIDFSLFNYRLNGSVNYYSRKQQDLLGVYDVALPPNGA
FT                   SQSFVNVGTMKNTGVEIELDWNAVKSKNFNYTISFVGSTSNNKFVSFSNQFYEGPKYYW
FT                   MSNFPLYPGNPGVLQRIEEGERIGNFYTFQYAGLDDNGGWLIYSKDGEVIPIDKGTDED
FT                   KRVVGNGLPKFTMSVTHTFRCKNLDLNLYFRGNLGYQIYDVHDLYYGLQDAAPNTNVLE
FT                   SAYKENRKITTGKNVHSSYFVHNGDFMKLDVATLGYTWNINNKWVEKARFYITGRNLFT
FT                   ISGYHRGLDKDAYCVNGMEPGLPYSKNGYYPSSRQFLFGIQLNF"
FT   gene            complement(704884..705828)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704884..705828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0501"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38211.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKDLLYRFFEGHASLEDMKVVKEWADASEENAGLLRRERKLFNA
FT                   MILAGHSRRTDIQRMRNRRNYFIREFLKIASVIVITVSVTAVLFSIGKDNEDMYLAMQT
FT                   ITVPAGQRVNLDLPDGSNVWLNAGTKMQYPVSFMTGKREVILDGEAYFEVVHNEKSPFV
FT                   VHTSTLDVEVLGTKFNVEAYSARKIFETSLMEGKVKVKLPHDDKNSVVLVPNQKTTLID
FT                   GRLVVSKIDDYNVYRWKEGLYCFRNKPFADIIKDLEKYYDLSIQMDKKEIAKVALTGKF
FT                   RISDGLDYALRVLQNDVAFTYQRNRDNDVIHIK"
FT   gene            complement(705902..706462)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705902..706462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0502"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDLNAFNKFFIDYQQRFVHFACTYVHDEAVAEDFVVESMMYYW
FT                   ENKDRLSADTNIPAYVLTTIKHKCIDYLRHQQVYQDASDEIARIYAWELSGRIMTLEDF
FT                   EPYEVFTKEIQEIVDRILDALPEQTRKIFVMSRNENKSHKEIAELLDITTKGVEFHISK
FT                   ATRTLRLALKDYLPVSLLFFYLH"
FT   gene            706666..708873
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        706666..708873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0503"
FT                   /product="DNA repair and recombination protein, putative
FT                   helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38213.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPELQRAWQIIENTGTHLFLTGKAGTGKTTFLHNLKKESPKRT
FT                   VIVAPTGIAAINAGGVTIHSFFQLPFAPFIPDTTFNTEQKHFRFSKEKINIIRSMDLLI
FT                   IDEISMVRADLLDAIDSVLRRYRDRYKPFGGVQLLMIGDLQQLAPVVKETEWNMLSHYY
FT                   DTSYFFGSRALKETTYATIELKQVYRQNDPYFLSLLNKVRENKADEQTLAELNQRYIPN
FT                   FHPVKEKGYIQLTTHNYQAQQINDHELSLIKEPVFSYKAEVTGIFPEYSYPTDETLMLK
FT                   KGAQIMFVKNDPSPEKRYYNGMIGEITSIDEDGFTVRTKEKNEKIIVQPEEWTNSKYVL
FT                   NEETKEITEEQEGVFKQYPVKLAWGITIHKSQGLTFEHAIIDARSAFAHGQAYVALSRC
FT                   KTLEGMVLSSPLSVNAIINDTIIDDYNQYIETHTPNEELLHAMQQTYFLNLVSELFDFS
FT                   PIARSFNEQARLIDEHFYKLFPQLLAEYKKQIQIFTTEIVDVSYRFHKQYERLVTQSTD
FT                   YNTNNDLQIRIIKGAAYFEQKLRPFHKLAEATNLPTDNKELRKKTNNTLEEFLNTLTQK
FT                   LSLLQYVEDNGFHASDYLRKKAYILLSETDNKNSSGTTAHDRKERTPRERVSRERKRIE
FT                   VPNDILHPELYRKITEWRGTKAKETGMPAYVIIQQKALLGMVNLLPNDAESLEAVPYFG
FT                   RKGVENYGLELLGIIRNYMKEQNLQRPEIRTVFVPRENKKK"
FT   gene            708917..709180
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        708917..709180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0504"
FT                   /product="putative helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKEIAEFRELTTGTISNHLLHYVRTGDIKLQELVDQEKINYIT
FT                   AHLQKFSSLPQGVKEIKEKLGEYTSYDEIRFVFEAYKKHIPA"
FT   gene            709743..712763
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        709743..712763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0505"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKASFYACLTLFAGMAFPMPLWASQSTAIVQQHVKQITGIVNDT
FT                   SGAPVIGANVVEVGSTNGTITDVDGKFTLNVSVGAKLKVSYIGYNDQQITVGNSNSYTI
FT                   ILKEDTESLDEVVVVGYGTQKKVNLTGSVATISSDKLVNRTSANVTNMLAGQMPGVTII
FT                   QNTGQPGADAGVLRVRGLGTMGDASAMVVVDGVESTMSSVDPNDIENISILKDAAASAI
FT                   YGVRAANGVILITTKKGTKGRTIVSYDGYVGWQSASRMPKFLDSYNYAVLMNEAYTNDG
FT                   LKGPYDETALQKFKDGSDPDFYPNSDWLGTLLSENGLFNNHHLSIKGGGDKVTYSLAFN
FT                   YHDKDGLIVNTNYNKFNVRANIDAQINSRLKLTTNMAVYRSNMTAPAAGISNLMHYAFR
FT                   ETPVTPIQLSNGNYALFKNEHNSVAYAREGGTYKEINSNFQGNVGMELDIIDGLKLRGV
FT                   AASTFNLTDNPTHVNTMTFYQAGSDTPVKKTTNSITEYDIKSMELNLQAYLDYNKTFGK
FT                   HTIGALLGYSQIYKQTRYLQAYRKNLPNSNSLDQINAGEVTGQTTYGTEIEYALRSAFG
FT                   RVNYSYDDRYLLEANLRYDGTSRFPKNNRFGAFPSFSIGWRISEEEFFKADWVDNLKLR
FT                   ASWGLLGNQETVNSDNSSNYYPYQNTYLFGYDYSFGNTLTPGISISNPMANQDITWEKT
FT                   DQWNVGVDAAFLGNKLTLGADWFRKETRDILLQLPVPNMMGVSAPMQNAGVVRNTGIEL
FT                   QLGHNNRINDWSYSIGANFSYVTTKIMDLKGGDTPGQSVGDPLWAYYGYVCDGIFQNEE
FT                   EIKNHPTQSMGTPVPGDLKYRDLNGDKVVDSKDRQVLGSYFPKINFGLNLSVQYKDFDL
FT                   SALLQGAADVKSAPVAEIRYAFYNGGKVTEQHLDRWTPENPNATYPRLSMSDSKNRVTS
FT                   SFWMQDASYAKLRNLQVGYSLPKQLISKYGISRLRVYCSIDNLFMISGFDGVDPEAISG
FT                   NYYPLTRNYSFGLNVTF"
FT   gene            712776..714329
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        712776..714329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0506"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38216.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKYNFIGLILACGLGLSSCNDSFLDRNPKDQLSDASFWKNAED
FT                   AQKFATGIFLYLIEPENHTIMTDCYTDNAIPVHVTAEQGQLSAGTATSSNPHFLQLWKN
FT                   AYQCIRRCLVFYEHIGDVPMDEKEKAQLTAEVQFLEAFSYANILKYMGGASLLDHPLEL
FT                   NEKLPSRSSEEETYNHIVGLLDKAAASLPDIRSNSDHGKPSAGACYALKARVAFYAHKY
FT                   DVAEAAARKVMGMNVYGLYDNYGDLFQPVAELCNEIIFDREYLENPKNSNEGSYIGQFF
FT                   APVMMGGWEALSPTQDLIDSYPCKDGKSIKESPFYNPEDPFADRDPRLGFSVLWNGSQI
FT                   AGKTFNLNNMGDGSHTRTGYSMKKYINPDNDGINNYDWTNFIYIRYAEVLLTFAEARNE
FT                   NLSAPDTEVYDAVNQIRQRPSVNLPPLPSGLSKDQMREAIRLERRLEFAFEGMHLFDTR
FT                   SYKTTEKDVTKPVYGVNAKGESIFIETRKFNTNRDYLWAIPLEEVDLAQGALKQNPGWD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(714449..715450)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714449..715450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0507"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43"
FT                   /note="distantly related to beta-glycosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38217.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGLFLLLGFSLSWLVSACQERQQERRKEVPLDSIVLSDPCIL
FT                   ADRKTAMYYMTGTGGMLWKSKDLKLWEGPFHVAKTDSGSWMGPKPMIWAAELHPYKGKY
FT                   YYFATFTNQAVKIDTVQGNVIERRASHVLVSDNPDGPYVPMKDSTYLPADKLTLDGTFW
FT                   VDKDGKPYMVYCYEWLQALDGTIEKIELKPDLSGTIGEGKLLFRASESPWSREKDADGK
FT                   DKPNKVTDGPYLFRTGTGRLGMIWTSWIYNVYTQGVAYSESGTLDGPWIQEKDPITPPN
FT                   FGHGMLFQTLDGKWLMSVHSHKDVNGRYIRTPRLFEVDFSGDKLVVGKPYIP"
FT   gene            complement(715775..716917)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715775..716917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0508"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38218.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSKLRNSLCELCTALIFFCGCSNEPLQPIRSGEIWPDNNGEHIN
FT                   AHGGGVMYHDGTYYWFGENKCDTTSSAMVGVMCYSSRNLTDWKNEGVALSVVDNDSSDI
FT                   ARGCILERPKVIYNAKTGKFVMWFHLELKGKGYAAARAGVAVSDTPAGPYRFIRSGRVN
FT                   AGKLPVDMDGQAVAVLDTLNAKNYEKWWTPEWTDAVNKGLIVKRDLDGGQMSRDMTLYV
FT                   DEDGKAYHIYSSEENLTLQIAELSDDYLSHTGNYVRVAPAGHNEAPAIFKKDGTYWMIT
FT                   SGCTGWAPNEARMFSSSSIFGPWSQHPNPCVGPKSELTFGGQSTYILKVGGKKDAFIFM
FT                   ADIWRPEHPSDARYIWLPVQFKEGIPYVEWMDNWTLDFFQ"
FT   gene            complement(716942..719398)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716942..719398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0509"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 43"
FT                   /note="modular protein with N-terminal domain related to
FT                   beta-xylosidases/arabinofuranosidases and C-terminal domain
FT                   related to beta-glycosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38219.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRLLLSLLLLLSFLQMNAQTYPKVILPGDYPDPSIMRDGKDYYM
FT                   THSPFYYAPGFLIWHSQDLMNWEPLCRVMPQYEGSAMAPDLLKYKDTYYIYYPAAGTNW
FT                   VMWAKDIRGPWSLPVDLKVGGIDPGHVVDREGNRYLYVDKGEVIRLTEDGLATVGEKKK
FT                   VYDGWKYPDHWDTECMCLESPKLNEHNGYYYLTSAQGGTAGPATSHMVVSARSKSVTGP
FT                   WENSPYNPIVHTYSATDSWWSKGHGTLIDDVNGNWWIVYHAYANGYHTLGRSTLIEPIE
FT                   WTEDGWYRTVSAATPVTPEQEIKHGLELSDDFKGPQLGLQWTFWKEYAPKSLTFKEDIL
FT                   WMKAKGRTPADGRVLLTTAEDKNYETQVEIRTGNGNVAGLILYYNEKAYAGVVSDGKRF
FT                   YIYRNAEHKTELPNRIGKHFFARLHNCGNRLSVEVSKDGEEWTVLASDMDVSSLHHNNY
FT                   GGFYALRVGLFSAGKGSSGFSRFRYRNAVPREKDMSAYLMVFHKDEDHGLHMAISPDGY
FT                   TFTALNEGKPVIAGDTIAEQKGIRDPHIFRGPDGAFYLSMTDLHIYAQRDGYRDTEWER
FT                   DGKEYGWGNNRGLVLMKSWDLIHWKRTNLRFDKLSAAYSEVGCAWAPEVTYDDKKGKLM
FT                   MYFTMRFKNEANKLYYVYVNDDFDKLETLPQLLFQYPDEKISAIDADITRIEDKYHMFY
FT                   VSHDGGAGIKQAVSDRVNSDYEYNARWYDPEPTACEAPNLWKRIGEDRWVLMYDVYGQK
FT                   VHNFGFSETSDFVHFTPLGQFNQGVMRTTNFTSPKHGAIIHLTRQEAERLAEHWGMSYD
FT                   ALLPSE"
FT   gene            complement(719683..721374)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719683..721374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0510"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRNILLTTFAASAFVIGTTSCSDSFLDEKMYSSYGPEVSDVNA
FT                   KLVGLHRQYAAIWGMSSQQGFVGCWQVGTDVGAPGDTQGVEVPFYRYQELNAENAGVSF
FT                   LWEKLYELINSANQIIASQAEGGDAAATAEAMFFRAYAYNMLVTLWGDVPLVTESTSIP
FT                   RTDYTRNAVAEVDGVIDSDLVYAMSNLPVVGAAKNESRINQDMARQLAGEAYLRMGMRD
FT                   ASYFKKAEDAVTPIITGGKYELISARYGKYAAEPGDYYHDMFRWGNQRRSQGNMEAIWT
FT                   FEMEYNRDVNGGTIDNPQQRRNWVPAFHKLDGMVNADSIGGRGNGRLRISNFVKYGLYE
FT                   KGDIRNSNYNIRRVMWYNKPGFSKEVGIDAKGFLVDKDKGIRNVTLKTGDQVIPHEGDS
FT                   LNVFYPHPTKWGAYDETDDFGYAVVKDWPVMRLGETYLLRAEARFRQGNTQGAADDINV
FT                   LRDRAFKDYRAVAPGAGKVTADQIDIDFILDERARELISEENRRMTLVRTNTLAERIKL
FT                   NGDMEPAAPSNKVITGFDANIHTLLPIPLTEIQLNKDGDLKQNPGY"
FT   gene            complement(721388..724489)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721388..724489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0511"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38221.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNSFLKNRKALTALLLCTGFVATQPFSVMAEEIVTAVQTVQQQ
FT                   KQSVSGTIKDPVGEPVIGASILEKGTTNGTITDFDGNFTLNVAPGATLVISYIGYKNQE
FT                   MKVIPGKSLNIILQEDTETLEEVVVVGYGVQKKSDVTGSVTSVGKERLGKLPVTNVLQA
FT                   VQGAAAGVTITQTSSIPGDAPDALVRGQNSINANSGPYIVVDGVPISKSGGTLNDINPN
FT                   DIESMEILKDASATAIYGTNGANGVILITTKRGTSGKPTIRYNGYFGVEDFSHKLDFCD
FT                   GAQITQRYRDYVSQNPGETMYNDYVKNAYEAENQANGIENDWIDAVSQTGIIQDHNVSI
FT                   GGGADNVKYYVSADYMSQKGVLKGFNYKRYSIRTNIDMNVTDYMKVGTNSYIVSHNRDG
FT                   GRVNFLMAEAMSPYAKMYEEDGSYCINPMYSETLFTNPLMWTTTNPERRQWNININGYA
FT                   EIDFGKLISPLKGLTYKFNGGYAYMPKRYNNYEGKSVNNKTGYAEIKNEETQSYTIENI
FT                   LAYNRDLGKHHLDLTALYAASRKKYQRSQAMASKFINDDQQWHNMGSAETPSVASYTDL
FT                   YTTVSQMGRINYSYDSRYLFTFTVRRDGSSVFGDNNKYGVFPSVALGWNIARESFMESS
FT                   SNWLNTLKLRASYGKAGNEAIGVYQSRVKMDSGMLALGGASNAGLWPNDLMGNADLTWE
FT                   TTKSFNVGLDFGLWNNRLTGNIDVYFSKTNDLLLKRNLPKVTGYNTVYSNMGETANKGV
FT                   ELTLNSRNIVSGDFTWSSNLVFSWNKNEIKDLYGDGQNDLGNRWFLGHPIGVIYDYTMV
FT                   GIWQEDEIARGDHLNWDPIAEAGDVKLADISGPDGVPDGKIDDNDRTIKGQTTPKWIGG
FT                   LTNTFTYKDFTLSIFIQTTQGLKKNNSLIGMAGDEMGRRNTTTEIGYWTPENKSNEWRS
FT                   LRKNSNKHGYGFPCDASYTRIKDITLSYTFPQRMIQKMGIGGLQLYVSGRNLFTFTDWV
FT                   GWDPEARQVARGNSSWDSTRGETVYDSSNYPMTKSCVFGVNLTF"
FT   gene            724801..728823
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        724801..728823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0512"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator, hybrid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNISFIITLFFIVSLSSLEKISAQPYTIKRLGMEDGLSSNYTQK
FT                   IIQDQKGYIWVATSSGLNRFDGQKFILYGQDNHKTEQNWINSLLADPTNDNVWVGTDQG
FT                   LFYFDYPTGSMMPHATPLSHLDKNITGLTAATDSGIWITHHTAGVIHWSAQDTTCYTPQ
FT                   TVLGLKGPFQTAVDDGNGNLYIGHSDKGLSIISIKNNFCKNYRHIPGNQNSLPDNSVNV
FT                   IYKDKSHNIWLGTNNGLVLFNPQKESFTTFRQMEDNEHSLLGNQVADIKQMNDGTLWIS
FT                   TYLGGVSIFNLLENTFTPPAQAIFTRITASNDGHGLSSPNAQSIIQDSFGNIWIGNYRG
FT                   GIDFISHTQPLFNTITYKTEKYGHNCNKQVWGLWADNNRQIWLGGEGELGIYKEGKEIE
FT                   IIPLNQCRLNKQTHISVIHQDKHGDLWLGTHKHGVAIYHPDTKRITCIGDDKDGSLDIL
FT                   CFYEDTDGKIWIGTQSGLYSAYNRELTQEDKINRLLTNKGIRSILRDKNGKLWIGAKGL
FT                   FLFDDKGQLFQELTTEQSFPIRSVNYLMEDSRKRIWVGTNDGILVFRDASHLEDYSHYG
FT                   TKEGLQNTNVRAIQEDHDGTIWLSTNAGISRLDEKTKTFYNYNHYDGVPMGDFMDGSTC
FT                   ISTDGILYFGSQGGACYFTPGEVNSIRKPAPVTITQFSIYDKQTESKDTEHPLPLTDAN
FT                   IQLPYNQNTFKISFNVLDYAISSQVEFSYILEGLENTWYNTQGEKQIIFRNIPPGHYTF
FT                   KVKTRLRNQEWEKDEATLHIRITPPFWLSWYAKLIYALLIILIIYGVSRFYKRKLDLES
FT                   SLEVERKQSLNKQELNEERLRFYTNITHELRTPLTLILGPLEDLLSDATLSPKHANKIS
FT                   IIHDSATRLLNLINRILEFRKTETQNRKLSVAKGDLGQLVQEVGLRYKELNPNNKVNYH
FT                   IHIETEDTEIFYDADMITIILDNLMSNAAKYTSEGDITLSLRSVEENQIKYTEISVSDT
FT                   GHGIDAEALPHIFDRYYQAKSKYQASGSGIGLALVKGLSELHEGILKVESTVDTGTTFT
FT                   LRLLTENTYPNAIHAQHDMEKKPMDAEETTITDTPTENHPIVLVVEDNADIREYIRSSF
FT                   TDIYEVITAKDGKEGWELAQARIPNIIVSDIMMPVMDGIELCKRIKEDMRTSHIPVILL
FT                   TAKDSLQDKEEGYASGADSYLTKPFSAKLLHSRINNLLETRKKIASLLALADIQPKQES
FT                   AVSSLNKLDNEFLQKITQIIEENLEMEKMDIAFIADKMCMSHSTLYRKIKGLTDMSANE
FT                   FIRKVKMRKGVELLMSGQYTISEIAYMIGFSSVAYFRQCFKDEYGMSPSDYVKQKQ"
FT   gene            complement(729032..730072)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729032..730072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38223.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLLPILRYIVLALLLLCIVLCRFFPVMAEGYARHIYPWLSAA
FT                   LSAIASVFPFSLEEALVVVIILWMIIYPFLKRRKKKSWRFIVGREVELLAWVYIWFYLG
FT                   WGLNYFRYDIYRRMEVEPAGYDEQAFHRFLASYTDSLNQSYTAEVKTDPERMRQEIKEI
FT                   YRQVPSMYGLALPRDYQHPKQVWFNPFYSGVGVLGYMGPFFAESQLNEELLPVQLPFTY
FT                   AHELSHLLGVSNEAEANYWAYRVCRSSKRPAVRYSAYFGLLPYVLVNASSVLTEEEFRE
FT                   WIKTIRPEVVKDYEYKRMYWHERYSTLLGEVQNKIYNLFLKGNNIPSGRKNYAEVIGIL
FT                   LSLEEK"
FT   gene            complement(730214..732532)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730214..732532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38224.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNKLLKQTLVCAGTLLLSMQVAAKPSSEAKEVRGIIDKVNTYWQ
FT                   THNKPEVRSFWDNAAYHTGNMEAYFLTGNENYRAYSEAWAIHNEWKGAKEKDKSKWKYS
FT                   YGESDEYVLFGDYQVCFQTYIDLYTILPDNYKIARAREVMEYEMSTPNHDYWWWSDGLY
FT                   MVMPVMTKLYKVTGNHLYLDKLYEYIVYSDSIMLDRETGLYYRDAKYVYPKHKTSSGKK
FT                   DFWARGDGWVLAGLAKVLKDLPADYEHRSFFVNKYVKLAEAVAAIQQPEGYWTRSMMDP
FT                   THAPGPETSGTAFFTYGFLWGINNGYLDEAVYKPVIDKAWNYLTKTALQKNGKIGYVQP
FT                   IGEKAIPGQVVDADSEANFGVGAFLLAACEYVRYLEAPENQDRAYWCNLLYKMAAPVLS
FT                   NMAEGNLKKNMLVEVSPNWDGRNKGVTYMETFGRLMAGVAPWLTLPDDDTEEGQMRKQL
FT                   REWALKSYANAVDPANPDYLLWRGHGQALVDAAYVAESFLRAYDQLWMPLDDTTKKRYF
FT                   EEFTQLRRVDPPYTNWLLFSSTIESFLAKAGAECDEYRINSAIRKVEEWYTGDGWYADG
FT                   PSFAFDYYSSYVFHPMYLETLQGMKDAGKYTRIHYKKYYDRALKRARKFSLVLERLISP
FT                   EGTFPVFGRSIPYRLATMQPLALMAWYQQLPEGVSNGQARAALTSVMHRMYDNTENFNE
FT                   AGFLTIGFAGRQPNVADWYTNNGSLYMTSLAFLPLGLPAAHPFWTDAAQPCTQAKAWGG
FT                   QPFPKDHHWSDDIRTWDLF"
FT   gene            complement(732621..733895)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732621..733895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38225.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLFLLIALCCVAFSVRAQRLVEVGKGFSSTSVNTTVFRNNSIV
FT                   THGNTQYISYYDAEGWLMLGKRRLGTGEWILHRTQYKGHVKDAHNIISMMVDGDGYLHL
FT                   SFDHHGHKLNYCRSIAPDTLVLGDKEPMIGNEEEDVTYPEFHLLADGGLLFVYRSGASG
FT                   RGNMVMNRYDVKSRKWERVQDVLVDGENERNAYWQLYVDQSGTIHLSWVWRETWHVETN
FT                   HDLCYARSFDGGRTWYKTNGQKYELPIRLGNAEYACRIPQNAELINQTSMSTDAGGHPY
FT                   IATYWRNPDSDVPQYRIVWHDGVNWHNRQVSERKAPFSLKGGGTKMIPMSRPRMVVDNG
FT                   EVYYLFRDQERGSKVSMYYTKDIQFGEWHVKDLTDFAVNAWEPSHDTELWKMKKQLHIY
FT                   VQDTRQGDGEKQVETEPQMVYVLEL"
FT   gene            complement(734318..735616)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734318..735616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0516"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate-D-alanyl-D-alanyl ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38226.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISALYKCFTECGKVTTDSRNCPEGSMFIALKGETFNGNAYALQ
FT                   ALEKGCQYAVVDEKEYAADGHPRILLVDDCLKALQELANYHRHKMGTRIIGITGTNGKT
FT                   TTKELIASVLQKRYEVLYTQGNLNNHIGVPLTLLRLTPEHELAVIEMGANHPGEIKALT
FT                   RIVEPDYGMITNVGKAHLEGFGSFEGVIKTKGELYEHLRYNGKHIIFIDKDNEYLTAIS
FT                   QGLTRICYGMEGGEGLYISGKLGACAPFLSFEWEHEGQKFEVNTHLIGSYNMKNALAAI
FT                   TVGRFFSVPSRQICEALEAYVPHNNRSQLTETTDNKLIVDAYNANPTSMMAALENFRLM
FT                   NVAHKMVILGDMKELGETSHEEHQKIADYLDECKFDRVLLAGEEFGKVIPSFEHFKDVV
FT                   ALKESLERYKPKGYYILIKGSNSMKLGQLQEIL"
FT   gene            735735..736592
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        735735..736592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0517"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38227.1"
FT                   /translation="METKTVKYINVNGKLMDLSHPQVMGILNVTPDSFYAGSRQQTEKD
FT                   IINRTSQIIEEGASIIDIGAYSSRPNAEHISPEEEMRRLRTGLEIINRYHPGCVVSVDT
FT                   FRADVAQMCVEEYGVAIINDIAAGEMDPQMFDMIARLGVPYIIMHMQGTPQNMQMNPHY
FT                   DNLLKEVFLYFSEKVQKLRDLGVKDIILDPGFGFGKTVEHNYQLMNHLEEFSLFELPLL
FT                   VGISRKSMIYKLLGGTPDDALNGTTVLDTISLLKGADILRVHDVKAAVETVKIVQKMKD
FT                   SAAF"
FT   gene            736624..737388
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        736624..737388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38228.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIDFSIKDLIDILLVAYLLYQTYRLMKDSGSINIFIGILVFIGI
FT                   WLIVSQVLEMKLLGSIFDKLVSVGVLALIILFQDDIRRFLVTLGSHKQLGRFFRFLTGN
FT                   KQEKTEKADIMPIVLACMSMSKGKVGALIVIEKSVPLNDIIRTGEIINANVNQRLIENI
FT                   FFKNSPLHDGAMIIRHKRIEAAGCILPVSHDLNIPKELGLRHRAAMGVSQETDALAIIV
FT                   SEETGGISVAYKGQFHLRLTAEELERILTKED"
FT   gene            complement(737466..738476)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737466..738476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0519"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38229.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKDEVKTLWKLCFNDSDEFTDLYFKMRYKDEVNRVIREDGKII
FT                   SALQMIPYPMTFCDEVISTSYISGACTHPDYRKHGAMKRLLKETHRCMYEDGVLLASLI
FT                   PAEEWLFGYYARSGYAPVFGYAVEQVRVDRLCPAPGCRIEVCEFPGVEHYHYFDSRMHG
FT                   RRSCIQHPKEDFLVIMADLRLGNGKLLVAWEADKIVGMAFTVMGDDTLYIKELLADTDA
FT                   VQDTLLYEAAHIYKVQRMDYFIPSSADTLFLGMARVIRAEELLKVFAHKYPASELYIHI
FT                   EGDEAIQENNGYYTVRDGFCFRERVPEKKYHTYTLDGFTRLLLEAEHPYMSLMLN"
FT   gene            complement(738460..739362)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738460..739362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0520"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38230.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFKDITLADKDLIQSFTLGSLRRNCDLSFANLCSWIFLYQTKY
FT                   AVMDNYLLLRFYAGEELAYMMPVGTGDVKPVLEALIKDAEEMGAKLRMLGVCVGMKADI
FT                   EAAMPGRFTFTEDRDYFDYIYLRTDLATLKGKKFQAKRNHINKFKKQYPDYEYKPLTPD
FT                   LVPECLKLEEEWCRANNCEEQLALGAERKSMTYALNHMEALGLTGGVLHVNGKIAAFTY
FT                   GAPINHETWDTCVEKADTGIEGSYAMINYEYANHIDEQYIYVNREEDLGLEGLRKAKLS
FT                   YQPVILLEKCIAELNDHKG"
FT   gene            complement(739586..740281)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739586..740281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0521"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38231.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYLENKFFLLAFTFGVFFLSRVLQKKTGWVVLNPILLTIAVLIL
FT                   FLKFTGISYETYNEGGHLIEFWLKPAVVALGVPLYLQLEMIKKQLLPIVISQLAGCLVG
FT                   LVAVVVIAKLLGATPEIICSLAPKSVTTPIAMEVSKATGGIPSLTAAVVVVVGLFGAVF
FT                   GFKVLRVGHVGSPIAQGLSMGTATHAVGTSTAMEISGKYGAYASLGLTLNGIMTAIFTP
FT                   TILRLLGVI"
FT   gene            complement(740262..740615)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740262..740615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0522"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, putative membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38232.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQCAILFGCLALGELIVFLTGIKLPSSIIGMLLLTLFLKLGWI
FT                   KLQWVQGLSDFLVANLGFFFVPPGVALMLYFDVIEAQFWPIVIATVVSTVLVLVVTGWV
FT                   HQLVRKSNGIFRK"
FT   gene            740818..741831
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        740818..741831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0523"
FT                   /product="phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38233.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLISQIVERAKANKQRIVLPEGTEERTLKAANQILTDGVADLIL
FT                   LGNPDEIMSLAKQWGLGNIGKATIIDPTDHPKKEEYAQLLCELRKKKGMTIEEARKLVV
FT                   DPLYLGCLIIKAGDADGQLAGARNTTGNVLRPALQIIKTTPGITCVSGAMLLLTHAPEY
FT                   GNNGVIVMGDVAVTPVPDANQLAQIAVCTAQTAKAVAGIDPRVAMLSFSTKGSAKHEVV
FT                   DKVVEALAIAKEMAPDLKIDGELQADAALVPHIGASKAPGSEIAGKANVLVVPCLEVGN
FT                   ISYKLVERLGHATAIGPILQGIARPVNDLSRGCSIDDVYKMIAITANQAIAAKENK"
FT   gene            741857..743053
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        741857..743053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0524"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38234.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVLNCGSSSIKYKLFDMTTKEVLAQGGIEKIGLVGSFLKLTL
FT                   PNGEKKILEKDIPEHTAGIEFILNTLVSPEYGAIKSLDEINAVGHRMVHGGERFSESVL
FT                   LNKEVLDAFIACNDLAPLHNPANLKGVNAVSAILPNVPQVGVFDTAFHQTMPDYAYMYA
FT                   IPYELYEKYGVRRYGFHGTSHRYVSQRVCEFLGVDPKGKKIITCHIGNGGSISAIKDGK
FT                   CIDTSMGLTPLEGLVMGTRSGDIDAGAVTFIMEKEGLNATGVSNLLNKKSGVLGVSGVS
FT                   SDMRELEAAVAAGNPKAILAEKMYFYRIKKYIGAYAAALGGVDIILFTGGVGENQANCR
FT                   SEVCEGLEFMGVKIDLEKNKVRGEEAIISADDSKVTVAVIPTDEELMIASDTLAILNK"
FT   gene            complement(743119..743886)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743119..743886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0525"
FT                   /product="UDP-2,3-diacylglucosamine hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVYFLSDAHLGSRAIAHGRTQERRLVNFLDSIKHNAAAVYLLG
FT                   DIFDFWYEFKLVVPKGYTRFLGKISELTDLGVEVHFFIGNHDIWCGDYLEKECGVTIHR
FT                   QPLTCEIYGKEFFLAHGDGLGDKDAKFKLLRSMFHSTTLQTLFSTIHPRWSIELGLEWA
FT                   KHSRLKREGGKEPEYMGEDKEPLVLFTKNYLKDHPDINYFIYGHRHIMLDLMLSRTSRM
FT                   LILGDWIQDFSYAVFDGENMFLEQYVEGESQYS"
FT   gene            complement(744018..744338)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744018..744338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38236.1"
FT                   /translation="MDADTRLKTEEKIIAMLKTVYDPEIPVNIYDLGLIYKIDLQDDGE
FT                   VVLDMTLTAPNCPAADFIMEDVRQKVDSVEGVTSSVVNLVFEPEWDKDMMSEEAKLELG
FT                   FL"
FT   gene            complement(744375..745064)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744375..745064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0527"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38237.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKLTINQWAEEDRPREKMMLHGVGTLSDAELLAILIGSGNTED
FT                   SAVELMRKVLSDYHNSLNELGKTTVDELCHYKGIGPAKAITILAASELGKRRKEEEGKE
FT                   RKVILSSRDVYQYFYPLMCDLPTEECWVLLLNQASKVIDCIKISSGGLVSTAVDVRCVL
FT                   REALLKRAVAMALCHNHPSGSMRPSTEDDRLTEHLDKAAKVMNIRLIDHVILTDGKFYS
FT                   YADEGKI"
FT   gene            complement(745138..746127)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745138..746127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0528"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase family 2"
FT                   /note="related to beta-glycosyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38238.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSFIIPVYNRPEEVDELLNSLTRQTNKNFEVLIVEDGSSVPCK
FT                   EVVDNYADRLDICYYFKSNSGPGQTRNYGAERGHGEYLIILDSDCILPEGYLAAVESEL
FT                   QRQKADAFGGPDRAHDSFTNIQKAINYAMTSFFTTGGIRGGKKKMDKFYPRSFNMGVRA
FT                   EVYKALGGFSKMRFGEDIDFSIRIFQGGYACRLFPEAWVWHKRRTDLKKFFKQVHNSGI
FT                   ARINLYKKYPESLKVVHLLPALFTIGIVFLLLCSLVCSWSLSLLLLFALIICVDSTLRN
FT                   KSFKIGLLSILASFIQLIGYGTGFLRAWWKRCVLGKNEFAAFEKNFYK"
FT   gene            complement(746229..746795)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746229..746795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0529"
FT                   /product="elongation factor P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38239.1"
FT                   /translation="MINAQDIKIGTAIRMDGKLYFCIDFLHVKPGKGNTFMRTKLKDVV
FT                   NGYVLERRFNIGEKLEDVRVERRPHQYLYMEGADYIFMNQETFDQIPIAHDLINGVDFL
FT                   LEGMVVDVVSDASTETVLFADVPVKVQMKITYTEPGLKGDTATNTLKPATVESGATVRV
FT                   PLFINEGETIEIDTRDGSYVGRVKA"
FT   gene            746998..747153
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        746998..747153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0530"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFQPSNRKRKNKHGFRERMATANGRRVLASRRAKGRKKLTVS
FT                   DEYNGK"
FT   gene            complement(747332..748567)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747332..748567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0531"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38241.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEATITPFAKPLYIMTKPVGAVCNLACDYCYYLEKSKLYEEQPR
FT                   HVMSDELLEKFIKEYIQSQTMPQVLFTWHGGETLMRPLVFYKKALELQKKYAGGRTIDN
FT                   CIQTNGTLLTDEWCEFFRENNFLVGISIDGPQEFHDEYRKNKMGQPSFYKVMKGINLLK
FT                   KHGVEWNAMAVVNDYNADYPLDFYRFFRDELDCHYIQFTPIVERLSSRADGLRLSSLKQ
FT                   KDGELAPFSITPEQWGNFLCTIFDEWVLNDVGNYYIQLFDSTLANWVGQQPGVCSLAKY
FT                   CGHAAVMEFNGDVYACDHFVFPEYKLGNIYQKTLVEMMYGKEQETFGVMKHNSLPQQCL
FT                   NCSYEFACHGECPKNRFMLSKDGEPGLNYLCKGYYQFFDHVAPYMDFMKKEYLAERAPA
FT                   NVMEWARERRNK"
FT   gene            complement(748761..749906)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(748761..749906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0532"
FT                   /product="putative polyphosphate-selective porin O"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38242.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLISLGVFLLILLSVQVNAQEQSVLKIRPTGRILMDGGLFHSD
FT                   NKNFVDGVAIPDARIGVKATYGKYKAKVDIGYAYGKVSLKDIFVERQFSSHALLRVGNF
FT                   VHQFGLQSSTSSSMKVTMEEPASNEAFFNSRLMGAMFVYDKNDFFGTASVHVESEALKK
FT                   KSNELGKMGYGAMSRLVYRPLHDTGRLFQLGISGAYETPRYNSEPTLNHTSFDLGANFP
FT                   TRIAKVRAVNALIPDAKNLIKFTPEMIAGYGPVALEAQYYYLQVNRKKDFKNYKASGMY
FT                   GILRGLLIGGNYRYSHTDCGIATPDSGSLECVFGYNYTDMSDTRSHIYGGRLNDVSFTV
FT                   NYYINKYMIWRFRYSYTKITDRVGFENQSLSAFQTRFQVIF"
FT   gene            complement(750145..750921)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750145..750921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0533"
FT                   /product="acid phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKFALLLVFCAISLNIFAQEKKIKDRRTNPELYYLEESEVANS
FT                   LELLPPPPEAGSILFLYDKARYDWGKLQRDTPRGEQAVSDARVNGDGVPFAFSEAFGIE
FT                   ITRDKTPELYRLIINMREDAGDLATRHAKEYYMRVRPFSFFNEMTCNPEQQEELSTNGS
FT                   YPSGHTAIGWATALVLAEINPDRQNEILKRGFEMGQSRVICGYHFQSDVDAARIVASAV
FT                   VARLHANDAFVKQLNKAKDEFSKLQKAGLIQSVSKK"
FT   gene            complement(751250..753646)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751250..753646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0534"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLYFLFILALFCLTGCKDALVPKPIKLTCNINTFDAPISCIS
FT                   RSTADADKLYIGQEDGCIIEKVNNNCQTYSINSNRRIYDILEYSEDSLFVGTRDAGLKL
FT                   LAKSSRQTQTYYIKNKRMNYSVYSMALDDDKQYLYVGTSNGLFRLNLKDGSTSHELTPI
FT                   QLGKCSKNCGVNKVVIKEKKLYVASEQGLFVVRNLEKDFKRPVIDSLVTNVSVYNDTVY
FT                   ALLENSVFKISPDGKKTLVRKGRCYLYAQGPDKDEWFISANSILYVKDGCTLEYDLPNG
FT                   ISTIARQIGFMGKDFLHLACREAMLSFALRQNSADLDNNVLAVSDKRMGDSIFFITDDL
FT                   RLHLYKFVYNHPEFKSKSLGKIEGLDIVGNDIIKFLETSPNTFFLATRKKLYKIKGNRA
FT                   ECLLQFSNTKGQNNITSLYYSTVEHCLYVGTREYLGIIDEQQDHIVTPIPVVSDKGVKD
FT                   TIDAYITGICENEDSIYVTTLNKGLYGRPLNRPQESFWQICDLSGYESVYGVIMNGRNK
FT                   YLNTSLGIVNEENATLLPVKHVKSISGALEKNPNEGFFILYYYGMSFKGLDDAGVPEPL
FT                   FCDLAFSKPCIAVNGRKAVLGCKSGLFLFDGKSGLLPISIEKEEMSYALYIILSIAVLL
FT                   SAFLALFLLKRRKKGTRKALMDKKGINPDNVGMNWEELEMDVHKVDKKVKTLFDALGYR
FT                   KTEGEDDMRQELKQVCLDFADKYPELGKLSFMKRRGKERYFITILLMIEDIDAAIISRV
FT                   LDVDQATVTRHKYNVRKEIEQLYPDGEFDCKVINLLYDRINSRRK"
FT   gene            complement(753893..755752)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753893..755752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0535"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 29, candidate
FT                   alpha-L-fucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38245.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTILTAALLCAFLGTQAQEYYEKHVAFPAGATTEQKIDMASRL
FT                   VPTPQQLAWQQMEFTCFLHFGINTFTGREWGDGKEDPAIFNPTELDCEQWVRALKEGGF
FT                   KMAIITAKHHDGFCLWPTRTTKHSVASSPWKNGKGDVVQELRKACDKYGLKFGVYLSPW
FT                   DRNAECYGQGEAYNKFFIEQLTELLTNYGEVHEVWFDGANGEGPNGKKQEYDWDAILKT
FT                   IRRLQPKAVTAIMGDDVRWVGNEGGLGRTTEWSATALMPNSYPGSDEVYKRLGINAMSK
FT                   DLGSRELVSKASDLFWYPSEVDVSIRPGWFYHAEQDNQVRSLANLVNIYYRSVGCNSVL
FT                   LLNIPPDKRGLMHENDVKRIKELTEYIKKTFADNKVEKGNRIWTAKVGDTKEYKVRKNT
FT                   LVNTFLIQEDITKGQRVEGFTVEVFANGAWHHVGEGTTVGYKRLLPFSDSHAEKVRVTI
FT                   TGARGTVNISNIGLYYAEPLVDKTMKVTLSDVPVDGWKTVGMDAAAAIDGKQETVWKTE
FT                   TLTPLVVDMGKEVEIAGFSYAPAQEEDLTGTIYKYNFYVSRDGKDWMKCDATGEFSNIM
FT                   HNPVPYFVRFGKTYPARYFKLEPVTEINNKAVTAVGEIGVLLK"
FT   gene            complement(755770..758829)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755770..758829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0536"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 2, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38246.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTLLYFLAALVIFPVMAQQQPEWQSQYAVGLNKLAPHTYVWPY
FT                   QTVSDIRNGDYESSPYYMSLNGSWKFHWVKNPDNRPKDFYKPEFYTGGWADIQVPGNWE
FT                   RQGYGTAIYVNETYEFDDKLFHFKKNPPLVPYKENEVGSYRRTFTIPADWEDRRVVICC
FT                   EGVISFYYIWVNGHLLGYNQGSKTPAEWDITDKLKKGENTVALEVYRWSAGSYLECQDM
FT                   WRLSGIERDVYLYSTPKQYIADYKVTSSLDKQQYKEGIFGLEATIEGPSTSMTTFAYRL
FT                   EDKTGKAVLQGEYPIKSKGLSHFLKLDEQSLPDVEVWSAEHPNLYTLILELKDVTGKVT
FT                   ELTGCEVGFRTSEIKDGRFCINGVPVLVKGTNRHEHSQLGRTVSKELMEKDIKLMKQHN
FT                   INTVRNSHYPTHPYWYQLCDRYGLYMIDEANIESHGMGYGPASLAKDSTWLPAHMDRTQ
FT                   RMYERSKNHPAIVIWSLGNEAGNGINFERTYDWMKSVEKSRPVQYERAEQNYNTDIYCR
FT                   MYRSVEELMAYARQTEPKVYRPFIMTEYLHTMGNSGGGLKEYMHVFETEPIVQGGCIWD
FT                   WVDQSFREIDKDGKWYWSYGGDYGPKDVPSFGNFCCNGLVNAAREPHPHLIEVKKEYQY
FT                   IKSALTDPKKLTVEVKNWYDFTNLNAYTLHWQVMGDDGKVIAEGTRKADCAPHETVTFS
FT                   LGAVKLPSTIREAYLNLSWTPDKATPFIGTHDEVAYDQFVLSANKGYRAPEIKLADKVK
FT                   IDIDPATGALRSYIYKGKEMLSSPVVLSLYRPVTDNDSREKTGGAKVWRKEGLDNMIQK
FT                   ATFVKASETGGKSEVELWNAKGVKLGMATFVYTLQSNGALKVKTTFLPDTSAVTSLARV
FT                   GLAFEMPYAYNKVSYLGRGEHETYIDRNQSGCIGIYHTDAERMFHYYVKPQATGNRTDV
FT                   RWMELADEAREGLSFRSDKVFQFSVIPFTDSNVDQATHINKLERTGIINVHLDAEQSGV
FT                   GTATCGPGVLPPYRVPVEKHTFEFMIRPLK"
FT   gene            complement(758838..761153)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758838..761153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0537"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 20, candidate
FT                   beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTCLILLWSLFATMALPADNLIQSISIVPCPESITPGTGYFTF
FT                   SGKTDFTVENEEQAEVARCFSALFTQAAGFTPCVKVGEKKGKISFLTDDALKSEAYHLE
FT                   ITPRQIIVKASDTKGFFYALQTIRQLLPASIEGTAVVETADWSVPAMTIKDEPRFGYRG
FT                   LMVDVARFFIPKENLLRIIDCMGMLKINTLHLHLVDDNGWRIEIKRYPLLTEIGSRRVD
FT                   RPGKSFPERRNPRQGEPTVEKGFYTQEDICEIVAYAARHQVEVIPEIEMPAHSNAALAS
FT                   YPLLACPVVDKFIGVLPGLGGNHADVIFCAGNDSVFTFLQGVIDEVVELFPSRYIHLGG
FT                   DEARKTHWKECPLCQERMRQEGLEDEEALQGYFMARMSKYVQSKGKEAMGWDELTNTRI
FT                   PDGAIIYGWRGYGQAAVKAAEQGHRFVMTPARIMYLIRYQGPQWFEPLTYFGNNTLKDV
FT                   YRYEPIQKEWSPEVRSLLMGVQASMWTEFCNKPEDVEYQLFPRLAALAEVAWTQPWHKN
FT                   WRSFLVAMDKFNEHLSAKGIVFACSMYNIQHTVTPVNGKLQVKLECERPDVEIRYTMDG
FT                   KEPTDRSLLYKSPLMVTGTQTIKCTTYRAGRQMGKTLTLPLVWNKATAKPVLGNTQAGK
FT                   ILVNGIRGSLRQSDFEWHSWESSDSVAFTIDLQKKESLRSVSVGCITNYGMAAHKPADI
FT                   EVWVSNDNRDYRKVSGKQFTDGEIFREGTFKEDVVLDLNKKIGRYVRIIAKGAGECPAT
FT                   HVRPGQEARIYFDEVMIE"
FT   gene            complement(761171..762754)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(761171..762754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0538"
FT                   /product="putative sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38248.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLQSGLLFSLTGITAVASLSSCASQKKTEEQKPYNIVYIMTDD
FT                   HTAQMMSCYDKRYMETPNLDRIANDGVRFTNSFVANSLSGPSRACMITGKHSCTNKFYD
FT                   NTTCIFDGSQQTFPKLLQQAGYQTALIGKWHLESLPTGFNYWEIVPGQGDYYNPDFITQ
FT                   DNDTIQKHGYITNIITDDAIDWMENKRDKDKPFCILIHHKAIHRNWLADTCNLSLYEDK
FT                   TFPLPDNFFDDYEGRPAAAAQEMSIVKDMDMIYDLKMLRPDKQTRLKALYENYIGRMDE
FT                   GQRAAWDKFYGPIIDDFYKKNPQGKELADWKFQRYMRDYMKTVKSLDDNVGRVLDYLKE
FT                   KNMLDNTLVVYTSDQGFYMGEHGWFDKRFMYEESMHTPLIMRLPKGFDRKGDITELVQN
FT                   IDYAPTFLELAGAPVPEDIQGVSLLPLLKGEKPADWRKSLYYHFYEYPAEHMVKRHYGV
FT                   RTERYKLIHFYNDIDVWELYDLQADPTEMHNLYGQKEYEPVVTELKTELARLQEQYNDP
FT                   VRFSPDRDKE"
FT   gene            complement(762962..764797)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762962..764797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0539"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38249.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKYIFLLAGALSLASCESWLDEDPQYTINTKTQFSTVENAKQ
FT                   ALMGCYGYMSADNAYGQAWQEVTFGYCGFGWSQTNGSSTDLLVSMDGGIDETINTMAWR
FT                   GMYKVIGETNAFIANIADSPLESADKLPMEAAARFLRALAYYNLAVTYGDVPLKTTPSA
FT                   HDGVAVPRSPKNEVFELVRTDWEFAYENLPEKDDDGFATKWAAKAYLGKLYHTLGCQGD
FT                   NTAWEKAKACFDEVMPKYRLADKFSDLFVDYVQGSPESIFQLNFALAGSTTRNRGSWLV
FT                   APNGSCNGQAWDRIRASKALYDYFWATYPGDPRIESTFLTYWKSYAGVGKGEKPKEEPI
FT                   ASARDTVYAYPYFTYTIKGEEKPAGWKKPKLYVGRIPYEKLADPASPKAEELYAMIADT
FT                   ATATPAEKGYLKGLLSLLENATKKPSTNTKSWPYFKKPWDPEQSGNNSHKNLILYRYAD
FT                   MLLMAADVYNELGQTDKAITLANEVLKRARQSGNASQPADWKSGLSKEQVREKIYFERI
FT                   FEGAGEPEMYQKMRLRGTELLKKAFEVNNGHGIIQESVANNPKGNGNWGERIFNDGNLN
FT                   DENFLKKNLLLPVPKDEIDTNSALDYSDNNYGYTN"
FT   gene            complement(764827..768048)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(764827..768048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0540"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38250.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNLFNVFLVCVFCVAAIPDMFAQQIKVTGKVTDSTNEGMPGVN
FT                   VQVKGTATGTITDFDGNYSIDVPDSKSTLVFSFIGYVTQQVPVGGKKVLNVQLKDDTQT
FT                   LDEVVVVAYGTARKSDLTGATASLRPDANDASKTASFNNLLQGKVAGLNVTSSMAAPGA
FT                   ASSVTIRGANSLRGDNQPLYVIDNVPQSSTGEFAESAMGGGDFQIAQDPLSALNPADIE
FT                   DITVLKDASATAIYGSRGANGVIIITTKKGKAGKAKVNVTANFTIADARNLHNMLNLEQ
FT                   YAAYANMKANAGEEKYYPQANGEMHYVYGENLDKYKKDPTNPEYYRVLSYKNWQKEAYS
FT                   SAFSQVYSASVSGGSDAMTYYVSGGFKDIKGIVSNTGIKQGDLRANLTANLSKSVTMAL
FT                   ALNGSIKQNDMMTGGNTTGGIAGSLARTVLDTAPYEIPADDPTLQTDMDAKTTVYSWRD
FT                   DYDDITDDKSFGGSLDLKWNICKYLSYNLRAGGNVNINERARWYGMQLTIGANDQGVLA
FT                   MANLNKTNYNIENLLNLNIDLAKGIHLGATAGVTYDGHTFLNKNVKGTRFSNFDLRTKG
FT                   LHLASVKTHEQPTQKDYQLLSYLGRINLSAYDKYLLTASVRADGSSKFKKGNRWSYFPS
FT                   FSLAWRMEQEEFMKNVNWLNQMKIRLGFGVTGNQGINPYATFSDYSQIIDYAKATGDQI
FT                   LAMAVSNLQNDGLKWERTSSWNVGFDFAFFNSRLSGSVDVYQKKTNDLLISRSLPASSG
FT                   FASVMLNQGSLKNKGVEISLNGDILRNFNGWSWSLGGNIGFNKSKIGDLGFAPTDFGTL
FT                   KNVRGYQGTSIGDHFGIANLFIAGEAPGLFFGYKTQGIIQPEDIVDGKVAYTAADGSTK
FT                   YYSSSVANDLGAGNIKAVDMNEDGVVDEKDKTILGNPNPDFTYGFQTRIAWKDLSVSAS
FT                   FNGVHGNQILNTNIRYYTPSRQAGNLTQEAFRNIWTEENHSNLYPSATANVKNVVYDRY
FT                   IEDGSYLRCSDITLNYTLPKSWMKKIGFQNIGVFASVKNAFVITNYSGYDPEINSFAFD
FT                   GLRPGIDMNAFPSQRSYVFGLNVAF"
FT   gene            768330..769715
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        768330..769715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0541"
FT                   /product="putative xylanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKLSILTILLFFLSASFPLAAQKAPQPFDIDTPSLRVFLPAPE
FT                   LATGRAIVACPGGGYGGLAVNHEGYDWAPYFNKQGIALIVLKYRMPHGDRTLPISDAEA
FT                   AMKMARDSADVWNLNPYDIGIMGSSAGGHLASTIATHTRPELRPNFQILFYPVITMDKS
FT                   YTHIGSHDNLLGKDAFAELETEFSNEKQVTKETPRAFIAYSDDDKTVPPANGVNYYLGL
FT                   HKNHVPAVLHIYASGGHGWGIRENFIYKNEMLNDLSAWLRSFKAPRKDAVRVACVGNSI
FT                   TYGAGIKNRSHDSYPSVLGRLLGDKYWVKNFGVSARTMLNKGDRPYMKEQAYQQALAFN
FT                   PNIVVIKLGTNDSKSFNWVHKADFIKDTQTMIDAFKALPSQPEIYLCYPSKAYLTGESI
FT                   NDDIISKEIIPMIKKVAKKNKLPVIDLHSAMDGMPELFPDHIHPNEEGAKVMAKAVYDA
FT                   IAK"
FT   gene            769851..773783
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        769851..773783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0542"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator, hybrid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38252.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSAHNIRILSLLLLFTLLHSISEAKQYFFQQIPSQNGLSSMVR
FT                   CMEVSQEKGYVWIGTRSGIGRFDGYEQRRYLRGNVTHILEDEEHTIWAITEKGVFRYNE
FT                   KEDKFTLVRDKDNNPVIASSLCLWEDGVIFGGRGSLYKYNYEDHIINLFHTLKPNGKYH
FT                   ISNLYQWDSRTLLATNRWAKALFIDIATGNTRPVPFNSEQIISLLIDKKGNVWVAHYNQ
FT                   GVSCYDRNGKQLQTYHTQNSPLKTNVVLSLEEHNGQIWMGTDGGGIHILNPQTGKISTL
FT                   RYIPGDRYSLPANSILCLYNDKSDNMWAGSVRNGLINIKEVGMKTYQDVLPGQNYGLSE
FT                   KTILSIYQDHDNQIWIGTDGGGINLFDPATGKFHHILSTWEEKVASITGMDKDHLLVSL
FT                   FSQGLFIFHKETHRYQPLVIINDSINDILCHRGKTVNVYQNTPETILMLSETPYKYHIG
FT                   KKQFIPITKGKGITDIVGTLLPINSTGEDCYLHDLEHIYQINSSLNELELIFTCQTDTV
FT                   FNSVSQDENGLLWIGSNHGLSYYNPGTKQYTLVPNTLINEISSLICDRQGRVWIGTEEK
FT                   LFAYLIKEKKFILFGEPDGVVQNEYLEKPRLLSSSGDVYMGGVNGLLHINRHLPDDPAL
FT                   LPTLQLADILVGGERVYDRISNDHQLSVNEKSKPIIIKIITRDKDIFRKPMYRYTITGL
FT                   NGQNIYSYLPEINLSSLPTGSYHIKAACSTRNGDWTADYDILTLTVLPPWYKSGWFILS
FT                   CTLFIFISVILTFILILRNKETKLKWAMKEHEQQVYEEKVRFLINISHELRTPLTLIHA
FT                   PLKQLMDKLTADNENYPLIQSICKQSERMKNILNTVLNVRKMEVGQSTLHIQSIQLDEW
FT                   AEQLISDFKPEASVRGITLVYQPEPEIQTLCFDKEKCTTILTNLLINALKYTPDESTIS
FT                   ISTRLSEDRTRVRISISDQGPGLKDVDTNNLFVRFYQGNNSRPGTGIGLSYSKILVEQH
FT                   GGNIGAYDNKNFGSPGATFWFELPLNTEPGNITLHPQEYLNTLLAPTQETESIPEQQEE
FT                   NKTAPSHTLLIVDDNKDLTDYLATALKDRFKTIWVAADGEEALRLCREKRPHIVVSDIQ
FT                   MPHMNGYELCKQIKEDLEISHIPVILLTARNDEESQLYGYKNGADAYITKPFEVSMLYA
FT                   IVCSQLHNRERMRTRYTDIGPLPPPEEGTFSSADEEFLNRLNQIITEHLDNEQLGIPFI
FT                   CNKIGISRASLYNKLKALTDMGANDYITKIRMERAIWLILHTELSVNDIADKTGFSTAR
FT                   YFSTVFKQHTGCSPTQYREKPPVNTQ"
FT   gene            774049..774294
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        774049..774294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0543"
FT                   /product="putative RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38253.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMYVGNLSYNVKEVDLREVMEEYGTVGSVKLIIDRDTRRSKGFA
FT                   FVEMPETSEASNAIKQLNGVEYAGRPMVVKEALPRN"
FT   gene            complement(774394..775740)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774394..775740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0544"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38254.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETTNEQEVLLLRRKLDLLLRTGKLLMESAADTNRIERNMKRVA
FT                   AYLGIPEEKLHIDIRWTMLMVNVSDEKHSFSKFQKCEKHGINMEAISKISKLSWRAIEQ
FT                   DYSLDKYEEELEKIARQERNYTPYVVAICTGFACGGFCKLFGGDWIAFLITAICTFVGF
FT                   RTRARCIEFGINVYMSIAISAFLCTCLAYAFSFSGLSSTPYHPLLACTLYIVPGVPLIN
FT                   FVDDMIDNHLLVGITRAANTVMMVGGMAFGIAFALRLLVMSDVTIDQKFSELSMVPHDA
FT                   YWVYAVAAAIAAMGFATIFNVQRRLLWVVAVGGIIAVCTRNFVNFELGYGPVIGSFMGS
FT                   FVVSLIAVKAVHWFHVPNHVLTIPSVIPMVPGVLMYRSLLALINMRGVVGEVTLAFSNG
FT                   INSALIIFCIALGVAVPNIFARRYIAKDRQRFLTQMLAERRARGKFIEW"
FT   gene            775890..776531
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        775890..776531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38255.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFKEFFSFKNNRFFWLNLIAMVVVIVAAAWGTLQWLDSYTRHG
FT                   EAVVVPDVKGMNLRIAENELDKQSLKSIVIDSSYVKGIAPGAILEQNPAGGSKVKSGRT
FT                   VYLTVNADSAPKVAIPDVMDNSSLRQAEAKLRALGFKITEPEYISGEKDWVYSIKYRGR
FT                   DLKAGEKVPHEAVLTLTVGNGNETMPEDSALVNESGTANDDKPVVDESWF"
FT   gene            776547..777623
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        776547..777623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0546"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38256.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKEEYVDELDDTLDDVEPVVDNPAELYEHFRVVVDKGQSQVRVD
FT                   KYLFERLVNSSRNRIQKAADAGLIMANGKPVKSSYKVKPCDVLTVMMDRPRYDNDIIPE
FT                   DIPLDIVYEDNDLMVVNKPAGLVVHPGCGNYHGTLVNAIAWHLKDNPKYDPNDPQVGLV
FT                   HRIDKDTSGLLVVAKTPDAKTHLGLQFYNKTTKRKYNALVWGVVENNEGTIEGNIGRNP
FT                   KDRMQMAVLSDPAQGKHAVTHYRVLERLGYVTLVECVLETGRTHQIRVHMKHIGHTLFN
FT                   DERYGGNEILKGTHFSKYKQFVNNCFETCPRQALHAMTLGFVHPRTGEEMFFTSPLPED
FT                   MTNLIDKWRNYISNREEL"
FT   gene            777620..778594
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        777620..778594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0547"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38257.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTIAIVAGGDSSELVVSLRSAQGLYSFIDKERYNLYIVEMEGH
FT                   RWEVVLPDGSKTPIDRNDFSFMENGEKKQFDFAYITIHGTPGENGILQGYFDLLGIPYS
FT                   SCNVLVSAMTFNKFTCNQYLKGFGIRVAESLILRKGFEITDEEVINKIGLPCFIKPNAG
FT                   GSSFGVTKVKTKEDIQPAIEKAFEESDEVMIEAFMKGTEITCGCYKTSDKEVVFPITEV
FT                   VSANEFFDYGAKYNGESQEITPARLPEDTAERVRLLTSAIYDILGCSGLIRIDYIITEG
FT                   EKVNLLEINTTPGMTATSFIPQQVRAAGLDIKDVMTDIIENKF"
FT   gene            778623..779780
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        778623..779780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38258.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPAEFNEIRPYTPEELPQIYEELIADPAFRTVVESVMPGVPFE
FT                   GLAMKMRQCKTNLEFQKAFFYGLLWDLVKKTANGLTFDCSALSDLTRNYTFISNHRDII
FT                   LDSAFLSILLIDNGMTTVEIAIGDNLLIYPWIHKLVRVNKSFIVKRGLNMRQKLEASAL
FT                   MSRYMHFAMKEKHENLWIAQRQGRAKDSNDRTQDSVLKMMAMAGEGDVTERLKELNIVP
FT                   LAISYEYDPCDFLKAKELQQKRDDEHFQKSPEDDLINMQTGLYGYKGRIHFQTSACLNH
FT                   ELDELKELNLPKCDLFTAISETIDRHIHSSYRLFAGNYVACDLLMGDNRFTAEYTEEEK
FT                   EHFEKYLEQQIAKVDLPNKDTAFLRHALLTMYANPLINYLKAAKG"
FT   gene            779839..780489
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        779839..780489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0549"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38259.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVVILSFLTSLLLGACGEDDYVYPNVLTDMIDLKTDHTGTGRY
FT                   LITDEGTEWRIQSRTGLDGLAPDTTYRTVTMYAPLTDSEEAEKEAMLYNTQLVISPVPL
FT                   SESKFKEIKTDPVAIQSIWRGGNYLNLILQVKVKDQKHGYHFIENKLENKDGEQTLYLT
FT                   LYHDRNNDIEGFNRKVYLSVPLWAYAGKLHKGDKIVFNIRTYKEGMTSRIFYF"
FT   gene            780519..780917
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        780519..780917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0550"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38260.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTIYFVFFICAFSLGLWACTGKDSDKFKNLSSDQFEEMIQDKT
FT                   IQLVDVRTVAEYSEGHIPGSININVLDNEFGTNIEELLQKDRPVAVYCKSGRRSRNAAN
FT                   ILVKKGFKVYNLDKGILDWKELGKEISF"
FT   gene            complement(781306..782271)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(781306..782271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0551"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38261.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYFTNVHDLGDLKSALAEAFEIKKDRYKYETLGKHKTCLLIFFN
FT                   NSLRTRLSTQKAARNLGMDVIVLDVNQGAWKLETERGVIMDGDKSEHLLEAIPVMASYC
FT                   DIIGVRSFAHFENREDDYTEKILNQFIKYSGKPVFSMEAATGHPLQAFADLITIEEYKK
FT                   KDRPKVVLTWAPHPRALPQAVPNSFADWMNEADVDFVITHPEGYELDPKFVRGAKVEYN
FT                   QMKAFEGADFIYAKNWACPGVTRPADYGKVLSKDMNWTVDAAHMAVTNDAFFMHCLPVR
FT                   RNMIVTDEVIEAPTSLVIPEAANREISATVVLKRMLEGLE"
FT   gene            complement(782291..783544)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(782291..783544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0552"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38262.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIKDIFKQVRQAKGSLAFCKEEIINDTLYALADRVEAATDRIL
FT                   EENAKDLAAMDPSNPKYDRLKLTAERIHAIAQGIRQVATLPSPSGRILSEAVRPNGMKL
FT                   TKVSVPFGVIGIIYEARPNVTLDVFALCFKSGNACILKGGSDADFSNRILVEIIRNTLL
FT                   DVAHLSPYLVALLPAGHDSADALLHARGYVDLIIPRGGKGLIDYVRQNATIPVIETGAG
FT                   VCHVYFDKEGDVAKGAAIIRNAKTRRVSVCNALDCLIIDVNRLTDLSTLCSGLQQDNVE
FT                   IYADDLCYNYLKTSYPSHLLKHASTDTFGTEFLDYKMAVTATMTIQAAVAHISIYGSGH
FT                   SECIVTENDRAADYFMKMVDAACVYVNVPTSFTDGGEFGLGAEIGISTQKLHARGPMGL
FT                   EELNTYKWIIQGDGQIRQ"
FT   gene            complement(783582..784664)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(783582..784664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0553"
FT                   /product="glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38263.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQFTRIAVKIGSNVLARKDGTLDVTRMSALVDQVAELRKAGVE
FT                   VILISSGAVASGRSEIKPSKKLDSVEQRQLFSAVGQAKLINRYYELFREHGIPVGQVLT
FT                   TKESFGTRRHYLNQRNCMMVMLENGVIPIVNENDTISVTELMFTDNDELSGMIASMMDM
FT                   QALIILSNIDGIYNGSPSTPGTQVIREVEQGKDLSDYIQTEKSGFGRGGMLTKTTIARK
FT                   VADEGITVIIANGKKDHILVDLLQHPAETVCTRFIPAEGGVSSVKKWIAHSEGFAKGEL
FT                   HLNEQAVKVLKGQKAVSLLPVGVVRIEGEFEKDDIVKIIDHRGRQIGVGRIGFDSAEAR
FT                   ALQGKHGQKPMVHYDYLYLD"
FT   gene            784823..785605
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        784823..785605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0554"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38264.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKAIFFDIDGTLVSFETHKIPASTQEALKALRDKGIKIFIATGR
FT                   PQCLINNLGDLEFDGYITVNGSYCFTAGHQPIYKGCIPQEDIERLITFQQKYPVPFVFA
FT                   YGNEMFVTEVNDRVQAVSDLIEIPVPPVASIEEARGKDILQIMGYFTDEEEKETDIFGK
FT                   VLTHCEPMRWYPLFADIIARGNSKSTGIDKVLAYFDIDLKDTMAFGDGGNDIPMLKHVA
FT                   TGIAMGNAEPHVKAVADYVTTSVDEDGIANALKHFGLI"
FT   gene            785809..788001
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        785809..788001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0555"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 92"
FT                   /note="related to an ill-defined alpha-1,2-mannosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38265.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTNSILCAFVLAGSLFGCSTTQQKTGETDYTQYVNTFIGAADN
FT                   GHTFPGACRPFGMIQTSPVTGAVGWRYCSEYVYTDSLIWGFTQTHLNGTGCMDLGDILV
FT                   MPVTGTRARAWDAYRSHFPKDKEAATPGYYTVELADPGVKAELTASPHAALHRYTYHNA
FT                   DSASVLIDLQHGPAWNENQYHSQVQSCETNWEDAQTLTGHVRNSVWVNQDYFFVMKFNR
FT                   PVIDTLYLPMAETEKGKRIIATFDMKPGEELLMKVAMSTTGVDGAKKNMEAEIADWNFE
FT                   GVKQAAHNEWNNYLSRIEVTGTDDEKTNFYTSFYHALIQPNQISDVDGWYRNAADSIVK
FT                   AGNGAFYSTFSLWDTYRAAHPFYTLMVPEKVDGFVNSLVEQAEVQGFLPIWGLWGKENY
FT                   CMVGNHGVSVVAEAYRKGFRGFDAERAFNAIKKTQTTSHKLKSDWETYMKYGYLPTDLI
FT                   QTESVSSTLESVYDDYAAADMAKRMGKEEDAAYFAKRADFYKNLFDTKTQFMRPRKADG
FT                   TWKSPFNPSQVGHSESVGGDYTEGNAWQYTWHVQHDVPGLIGLFGGEQPFLTKLDSLFT
FT                   LKLETTQADVTGLIGQYAHGNEPSHHITYLYTLAGRPERTQELIREIFNTQYRPEPDGL
FT                   CGNDDCGQMSAWYMFSAMGFYPVDPVSGNYVFGAPQMPEFVLHLADGKTFTIIAEGLSK
FT                   EHKYIDSITLNGEPYAKNYISHEDILKGGTLIYKMK"
FT   gene            complement(788124..790481)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(788124..790481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0556"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 3, candidate
FT                   beta-glycosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38266.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRKKLLSGVLLLSGMLCTGRVMAQQWLYKQAAVPIEYRVKDLL
FT                   GRMTIEEKVGQLCCPLGWEMYTKTGKNEVTVSELYKKKMAEAPVGSFWAVLRADPWTQK
FT                   TLETGLSPELSAKALNALQKYAVEETRLGIPVLFAEECPHGHMAIGTTVFPTALSAAST
FT                   WNEGLMLKMGEAIALEARLQGANIGYGPVLDVAREPRWSRMEETFGEDPVLTTIMGVAM
FT                   MKGMQGKVQNDGKHLYATLKHFAAYGVPESGHNGSRANCGMRQLLSEYLPPFRKAVKEG
FT                   AGTLMTSYNAIDGVPCTANKELLTDVLRNQWGFKGFVYSDLISIEGIVGMRAAKDNKEA
FT                   AVKALKAGLDMDLGGNAFGKNLKKAYEEGLITMADLDRAVGNVLRLKFQMGLFENPYVS
FT                   PELAKKLVHSKEHKELARQVAREGVVLLKNEGVLPLSKHIGHLAVIGPNADEMYNQLGD
FT                   YTAPQVREEVATVLDGIRAAVSESTRVTYVKGCAVRDTTATDIPAAVAAAQKADAVVLV
FT                   VGGSSARDFKTKYISTGAATVSEDAKTLPDMDCGEGFDRSSLRLLGDQEKLISAVASTG
FT                   KPLVVVYIQGRTMNMNLAAEKAQALLTAWYPGEQGGMGIADILFGDYSPAGRLPVSVPR
FT                   SEGQLPVFYSQGTQRDYVESKGTPLYAFGYGLSYTRFTYSGLELQKGTEMETLQTVACT
FT                   VTNTGNRDGEEVVQLYIGDKVASVSQPPLLLKAFQRIFLKKGESRQVIFHLKKDDLGIY
FT                   DSEMNYVVEPGEFKVMVGAASNDIRLEGEFVL"
FT   gene            complement(790490..791878)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0557"
FT                   /note="contains internal stop codon; glycoside hydrolase
FT                   family 29, candidate alpha-L-fucosidase"
FT   gene            complement(792092..792760)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792092..792760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFLTFFILYFFSLSVSAQQFKRIFLFNDFVQAQIKFRNHSVSV
FT                   VSLNYDASNKTMLFRQGEEMMEMTNPAQVDTVIIGKRKFVPVGRGFYEVVCRKEGVVYI
FT                   DWLLKDVNIGSKGALGTVTQGSVKNLQMSDLGLNGTEMYTPYERQKIGSTEVYRRKNDN
FT                   TYYIKVEGKLEKVKSLKHLEKIFIGHKDEIRKFAKDHKIDMKDILDVFSILDYCMELEQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(792859..794799)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(792859..794799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0560"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38268.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYKLLLAALAFGSALMTTGCRDDFSEINQDPSAVTTGNVSFLF
FT                   AEAVNRFDPQAYLEYFYNAPMKYSWSGMGISTGGASEGILTLSIDGDQSRQYLNVLRVL
FT                   RAMDKEMESLDEDMRAQNQGYVAAAHVLSIYLGIYATDMYGSIPYVEACQAAYGGTLTP
FT                   NFDSVESLYDLWLNELNTAIASFTSGEVVMKSEEDVVYGGNTAKWAKFANSLKLRIAVR
FT                   LLAQNESKAKQIAADVASASCGYIDALDEDVRFNKGKVRLTGNEGYVNDCIYHWSNGFT
FT                   GCAGRETVINFMVENRDPRVRFFYKKNSWNSKIVQGYYDAGLEIPEFIEKNVVSEVGAD
FT                   GKKKFVKWGGPGEPWVRYYGMTEAWMASNDNTGKYKWFFPSSYTNADKELYLHNSEGNN
FT                   PTSYTVYSTLNQMMIIGRYYNAADQVSGATLPDDTYTFTTTDRPWYGMHMSAAEVNLYL
FT                   AEFAMLNNQEAQAKTYYDKALALSVQSYDALAKDNQVAYYSNVQGCFGYDPNEGAIDLK
FT                   DGEIEAMMSSEKYAFTGTAAEKLEKIYLQEMLHFTLYPNEVYITARRSGYPSYHSTILP
FT                   RIDYAEVPATSIPRRFPTGAVTDDDIAGDIKKAAYAEQGLTITSSGMYNSVLATERLWA
FT                   DRNAPVWGAGR"
FT   gene            complement(794821..798201)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794821..798201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0561"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38269.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLKSVSMLLFLMGASTGAAYAVANPGVTDVKITQQSGTCTGI
FT                   VKDATGETVIGASVVVKGTTNGTITGIDGDFSLSNVKKGDIIQISFVGYQTVEIPWDGQ
FT                   PMNVTLQDDTQTLQEVVVTALGMKRATKALGYAVTEIKSDELNSNVVNPVSALQGKVAG
FT                   VEISAGDGGLFGSSKILIRGASTLGSNNQPIYVVDGVILDNAIKNGDADWAANDTDWGN
FT                   ELKNLNPDDFESVSVLKGAAATALYGSRGLNGAVVITTKSGKGKKGFGVSFSQTFGIDH
FT                   VYGGPDFQNHRGDGYMSGYADYKSSGNMQDTNSFYLNGNGDRSVAWGGGVSWGPRFDGK
FT                   PIEFYDYTTVNYSPYEDNFVDAYDNGFNSNTNVSVQGANDTSSFYTSLSYKYADGNTPN
FT                   NSFERISFLGKASHKISKDVEIEAAISFANSTPRQGGETNFGEKFIDGTFSRMYDTRYW
FT                   RTRYKGAHGGLADNAYNDEYGNAPGKEVWWSVYENEYIQKETSVRPSLKLTADLNSWLK
FT                   FTAEGNYNYYYKRNESKELGSGYANEGGYYKLGQYTKEQTNLNASFSWNKEVKDFNISG
FT                   FIRGEYYHNFQQELQLNTNGGLVIPGQFFIGNSKNPVGTSGNISGEKTILSLAGQVAMS
FT                   WKDQVFLDVTGRNDWSSSLVYADKHGNYSYFYPSVSASWLIHETFRGKMPEWISFAKIR
FT                   GSWAQVGNDTDAYKINTAYSLYGIDNSYGLQVPDTYYAANLKPERKNAWEIGLDWRFLR
FT                   NRIGVDFTYYKENTKDQIMTIKVPSESGLSNQLINAGNIQNQGIELAINTTPIETKDWT
FT                   WDLNFTYTKNTSKIVELHENVANYITLVGDAAYGNYRIASVAEVGGEYGLLKSDATPNY
FT                   DPKTGLPILELASYNSRHSVYYTRSGKVETVGSIQPDFLGSVNSSLRYKNWTLRASMDM
FT                   RFGGMVAIYGSHYGTAYGYLKSSMNGVDAENGGITYTSIWDGLTYDDGIIPEAIMPGGQ
FT                   TINTPSGTYTIAEGGELYADLVNRGIVDPQHASSWNYWNNSWGRAAVWKNNDWFHELNY
FT                   IALREVSLSYRMPGKIADKIGASGINLTLTGRNLGYLLNSLPNNFNPESLRGTQAGQFM
FT                   IRSVSPYTASYTFTINATF"
FT   gene            complement(798666..800552)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(798666..800552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0562"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRTLAAALLLGSVMFTSCVDEFSELNSDPSTITKPDIRFLFTK
FT                   CEASFQPGDYAQWFGGFNDLSTWSQTTVSSGGNTTRSNRPTDEANGCGYEVNEVLRYAN
FT                   EIRYQISQLPEEEKATYEYIQYLCNPLLVYLSIQDADLYGSRQYTEAEQARYTNPPLLL
FT                   PKYDTQEELLEVWLKELDQTINYLSSNEIKDVLNNQDFIYKGDLKKWGKLANSLKLKIA
FT                   ARLINKDRNRAFEIVKQVAESPVGLIATTDDDFVYNKGKFDNNWNNDFSVGVGTQHLID
FT                   FLVNNKDPRLLYFFQKNDYNSNVVQAYFDQKREMPDFVEKNVISEVKNGKKVFKEWGGP
FT                   GEPWVRYYGLPVEIGAGQMDKYEDYFDPKGQLFVLYSAAGAKKSYYPCTYRNQEMVKGL
FT                   LTYTYPDAPDVTPVQDTQQYGWYGLYFSAAETNFFLAEFTLLGATWNGQKSAQEYFTDG
FT                   ITASVKGYDYVAGQNHIPYYDSPYVNDPHDVSIKLQEEWLTELLKKEAYNLSGDKASDL
FT                   EKVYIQEYLHYFNAPIDQYVNIMRSGVPMKNSSILPRKEFDEQLGDSYPIPRRFAVMEP
FT                   LESDQLHDITIAAYKAQGYTYQGTNAKNPQVLHDERVWMDKENPDFGKGPKN"
FT   gene            complement(800580..803990)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800580..803990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0563"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38271.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLKSVSMLLFLMGASTGAAYAVANPGVTDVKITQQSGTCTGI
FT                   VKDATGETVIGASVVVKGTTNGTITGLDGDFSLSNVKKGDIIVISFVGYQTQEVKWTGQ
FT                   PIDVTLKDDTQQLGEVVVTALGLKREEKALGYAVTEVKGDELKAANTISPVAALQGKVA
FT                   GVEISGSDGGLFGGTKIQIRGASTLSSNNQPIYVVDGVILDNGVSGNTTADWDAGANNA
FT                   SDYGNELKNLNPDDFETVSVLKGAAATALYGSRGLNGAVVITTKSGKGTQGLGISVSQT
FT                   FGIDHAFKTPDIQTLYGPGYMPGQSDADQNGSMWDEHQFTVNQNGEHTLVGVPNFGFGP
FT                   RYDGSQIRNYDGTWTTYSPRKNNMLDLYKLGFNTNTNVSIRGGNEKTSFYTSLSYKNAK
FT                   STTENNTFERYSMLLKASHKLNDWVDVAASFSFANSKPRNAQLNAGELFVNANTNVINP
FT                   LFDVDYFRNKYLGEHGGIASTSYGDQYGSVPSSAKNYFFKVDNYDYVRKETVIRPTFEV
FT                   NVKMTDWLKFKADANMNRYYTSIEDKQLGSGYANEGGYYGITQDIKEQFTVGGTFTASK
FT                   QIKDFSLGGFARFEYYNTSSQHSKVSTDGGMVVPGEWFVENSKKTKKSESTISGSKRII
FT                   SAIFALNLGWKNQFYLDVTGRNDWSSALVYANRTGNHSYFYPSVSGSWLINETFRESMP
FT                   SWINLAKLRASWAQVGNDTDPYAVNQTYSFATMEMYDGNIYTNELDKLMKIADLKPERK
FT                   NSWEIGLDFRTFNNRLNLDFTYYKENTTDQIMKINVPAISGVTQQLVNAGNIQNSGIEI
FT                   ALNTTPIKTKDWQWDLDFTYTRNRSKIVSLHPNVANYIELSGYVNAYDYHIGSVAKVGE
FT                   SYGVLMSDVTQARNENGVPLLEWDDSWRGAYRAQSKTAEVVGNMTPDFLGSVATTLTWK
FT                   DLSLNVGLDMRFGGLVASYCNLYGTQAGWTESSLQYRDPEHGGMTWTSQYADSKGIQYT
FT                   DGMIPEGVFKEGTIATLVDGTKMDVSGLSYAQLVQEGKLEPTHAGSWYGNNYAWGAQTI
FT                   DDIWVHKLSYIALRNITINYRLPNSISHKLGAKGLNLSFSARNLGYLYNSLPNNLNPES
FT                   VRSNSASEFRIRGFEPYTASYIFTINANF"
FT   gene            complement(804178..804600)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804178..804600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0564"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXV8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCDNRNVSVTAGQGMFQLFYLLKGQSCPWASWHMGKFKDLKLQP
FT                   TVCLDFFPSSVLPFIFLLSFHLLIVVCNTAYIKKEYFLWQYTNGMDWHYLFSFGSYPNM
FT                   RYLFSTDYQTNGKYSMKKQYKSFQESSVKVIGSLFK"
FT   gene            complement(804612..806318)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804612..806318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0565"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTILKNVGIGLCFLLSTGTVCAQNYPGKVKNAQGIEVTYQSNY
FT                   KGKARPGHLLMTVSGDRVSLTNVWPEQNDRPNPRPEDKTPVTGSYIDYTTRQAYRRAEL
FT                   PNGQVISAVTPFEFGKGFTQTGEGKHLGMNCKILRTSINSNTIEVWYTNDIPFRGTPQA
FT                   NVGVPDGLVLRVVRNGDMIQEATHITPLKKGKDVLPQSWGESMDAADYQYTINQSGVIT
FT                   IPVFDQQSICFNNAKLPEVLEDGVQYSAGGGTILLKKVKLPDYVKNRTVFAEVVQYSDG
FT                   DAYDRTGSVFLIPEGKQLSFLDAIRDLKKVPSFRSENTDYHGLISTAEYDVPLELMRFF
FT                   TGFGVRKFNYNKVKGQDWVDSVLYKMEVTPLAEKLEGEAWIGAYIGNWDAKGHRLSLKL
FT                   KYYPDEEHRVYNTLPLFNTVNYLEQAGQPYPIFMRQDSLTVKFTLKEPAKNARLYYLTT
FT                   GHGGWGGGDEFNQKPNTLYLDGEKVISFVPWRDDCGTYRNWNPCSGNFSNGLSSSDLSR
FT                   SNWCPGTVTNPEYIYLGDLEAGEHSITVKIPQGAPEGGSNSYWCISGTLIY"
FT   gene            complement(806397..807035)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(806397..807035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38274.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIKFDIYESPANDGEKKKYHVRNTNKQTIHSKDLIHEATLYTS
FT                   VSRSDWAAVVEGLIDILSEKLGDGKRIHINGLGYFSVSIGSTESENPKKMTRGTVQITG
FT                   VNFQPEKSFKKSIISRAHFVRERYKVHTVDLSPIEVDGLLSEYFKDHRSITCARMQQVC
FT                   GMTRSTAYRRLQALTQGVHPSLQREGYKNATAYIPVKGHYGRSYTADRW"
FT   gene            807349..808500
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        807349..808500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38275.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKEKDSKLKQAMKGLDSFLTTHYSFRYNQITEQCEFHDKHKFDK
FT                   YRVVDEREFNTLVINAIEEGVNCMDRDMRRYLGSSRIPSFHPVTAYLEHLPHWDGHDRV
FT                   SELARSVSDETQWVEVFHIWMLGMVMQWSGKNRMHGNCLIPILVNPLQGLKKSTFCRSL
FT                   LPPALRGYYTDDFDVTREGDALRKMRSLALINIDEFNRMEEGKLARLKNLVQMSGLSMR
FT                   RPFQSSYSQQPRLSSFIGTSNFCDLLTDSSGNRRFYPVMTKGSIRLPRINYKQLYAQLR
FT                   DELKHNRRYWLSPKEEQAVSLRNDAFLRRPIEESLFYSCFSLPRDEEKFQRWTIGQIYE
FT                   VMKKASPETMRDVKMRAFGKHLALMGVKKLHTRYGDQYLLNRL"
FT   gene            808837..812238
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        808837..812238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0568"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38276.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLKSVSMLLFLMGASTGAAYAVANPGVADVKITQQTGTCTGI
FT                   VKDATGEGVIGASVVVKGTTNGTITGLDGDFSLSNVKEGDIIVISFVGYATQEIKWTGK
FT                   PLDVLLKDDTQLLGEVVVTALGMKREEKALGYAVTELKSEELYTNTVNPVASLQGKVAG
FT                   VEISNSDGGIFGSAKIQIRGASTLGSNNQPIYVVDGVILDNSTQGRDMDGEEIDAIDYG
FT                   NELKNLNPDDFETVSVLKGAAATALYGSRGLNGAVVITTKGGGKFKGFGVDVTQTLGID
FT                   HAYKQPGIQTVYGPGARPGRIGYGENGNTWIPTYYTNAKGEPSLIGASTLGWGLPYDSS
FT                   VMIEDYDGRKVPYSPIKNNMLDMYQLGFNTNTNVSVRGGNEKTSFYSSVSYKKVNATTP
FT                   NNTFERYAFLVKGSHKISDRVDVAASVSFANSKPRNAARAVGEYFYQGLTPLYDAKYYR
FT                   DKYLSEQGGIARSGDTYANVPESSKSYWFNIDNMDYNRKETVVRPILEVNVKIADWVRF
FT                   KGEGNMNYVYIREENKELGTGVAYEGGNYKLAQQTKEQTTFAGTFTFDKAIKDFNLGGF
FT                   IRGEYYNNYQTAYSVETDGLIVPGQFFIGNSKRQVKASGKIEGTKRMLSAVFAFNASWK
FT                   NQLYLDVTGRNDWSSALVYANKNGNYSYFYPSVSGSWLISETFKDKMPSWISFAKIRGS
FT                   WAQVGNDTGAYTINSGYNVGNLQLIDGSYVYTNSFSSTAISPNLKPERKNAWEVGLDLR
FT                   FLDNRINLDATYYKENTRDQIMNISTPSISGVSNQLINAGNIQNSGVEIALNTIPFRNK
FT                   DWEWNLDFTFTKNNNKIIELHPDAAEYIGLRGSTGWGNMRIQSAARVGGPYGVLISDIT
FT                   PKRDDNGNIILKWSDSDRSAYADRSLKNEVIGDMNPDFLGSVSTGLTWKNLSFRMALDM
FT                   RFGGKVAVYGNRYGTAYGWTESSLKFRDEAHGGMTWTSQYLNADGSQSGSYGVTYHDGM
FT                   IPQGIFASGTQVTGIDGKTHDVSGMSYQQAYENGILEPMHAASYYNYANQWSTGVTNDG
FT                   WIHDLKYIALREITVGYTFPSNIAGKIGAKRLGVSFSARNLGYLYNSLPNDVNPEGVRG
FT                   NLSGEFRIRSFDPYTANYTMTINVGF"
FT   gene            812260..814173
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        812260..814173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0569"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKYIMASFLIGSCAFISSCKDDFADINTNPTIVSKPDPRYLFT
FT                   QALANFDGHDYFAWYYDYNNMLRWSQTVASTGGNENLMTTMSNSGKMGSQVYNVMNQVN
FT                   ELTYIVNTTLEGEEQAKYTYLKALCQPLMIYLAMWDTDMYGSMAYTEAYQARYGGTLTP
FT                   KYDTQAELFDLWEKQLKETVETLANDVTIDGNKVTQQSLGSQDIIYQGDYTKWLKFANS
FT                   LRLKLAVRLINEDKDRALNIVRDAAKYPIMDGLEDDFFYNKSATDRHMPGGNSMDNRGA
FT                   GSMQLINFMLEHFDPRIRVFFEKNDYNSIVVQAFYDKGQRLPSFVEENVISEEVNGKKV
FT                   FKGWKAPGEPWVRYYGLPTEVEAGLADQHPEYADYFDKAGKLWKVSDKDGNGETTYYPY
FT                   SPLNQYMFDKKVIIDYPVAPSAPKVQITDLYAWYGLYLSTAEVNLYLAELKLLSQGQDI
FT                   GFSGNAESYLKKGVEYSMRAYDKLAGLNHIPYYDNTFGQDKFDVTIKLQENEVTRLLND
FT                   PILTLDGSTTENLEKVYLQQYIHFIFFPADQYIMMRRSGCPMKESDLYPMLNLNPKVSN
FT                   YPLPRRFQVTQPTVDDKMGDIKRKAYQDQGYSYGPEPTILNTERVWYDKKAPQFGEGPN
FT                   LN"
FT   gene            814400..815593
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        814400..815593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38278.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLFESFIKKLAITNTSFVRSLMNEIEWEARLIGIKGARGVGKT
FT                   TLLLQYIKLNLPMDKTVLYASVDNIWFSEHKLYDLASDFVKRGGKYLFLDEVHKYPNWS
FT                   QELKNIYDDLPELHVVFTGSSLLEILNAKSDLSRRAIVYEMQGFSFREYLNWNEKLSLP
FT                   ILTLNNILDNHLALSVGIVDKVKVLKHFSDYLKHGYYPYYNELPSLYYSRINEVVNLIV
FT                   ELEIPQLRGVDISYTTKIKQLLYIIAESAPFIPNVSKLSERIGISRNSLLAYLDALHDS
FT                   CLTMNLQKEGSGISRLQKPDKLFLENPNLMYALSASQIDIGNVRETFFANQLRYCHKIN
FT                   VSKESDFFIDGRYTFEVGGRHKGKQQINGLSDAYIVADDIEYGINNKIPLWLFGFLY"
FT   gene            815786..818941
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        815786..818941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0571"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38279.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLKSVSMLLFLMGASTGAAYAVANPGVADVKITQQNGACTGV
FT                   VVDATGETVIGASVVVKGTTNGTITGLDGDFSLSNVKKGDIIQISFVGYQTVEIPWDGQ
FT                   PMNVTLQDDTQTLGEVVVTALGIKREKKALGYAMQEVKGDALLEARETNLANALTGKVS
FT                   GVQIIRSSNGPGGSSKIQLRGANSVTGLNQPLIVVDGVPMDNFTGASNNDIDNPTLDMG
FT                   NGLSDINAEDIESMSVLKGASAAALYGSRAGNGVILITTKKGTKREGLGITISGSVSAE
FT                   TTFMLPKRQKAFGQGENGVFDSTNSYSWGPEVTGQSYTKWDGTTANMQIFDNVKNFFDT
FT                   GVNLSESISFQQQYDKTSIYTSLNRMDDSSMIPGANLSRTNLTLRASSTFGKDDRWSID
FT                   AKVQYINTLAENRPISGARGNNAFYTIFNMPTTIDIRDFSSPVKDEFGEMIWWSKGGIN
FT                   PYWSKDYNPNKDSRNRFLMNGSLKYKFTDWLDAEIKAGSDMYFTEGEEKLYAGSPTNNK
FT                   NSRYSTSEKKFFENNFSFLISGHKDELFGKFGGNFSFGGNLMERKSTGLDNSMGKLTAP
FT                   DLFSLANGDKKDLSITETYIHKKINSLYGTLGINYNGWAFLDATFRNDWSSALNKENRS
FT                   FFYPSVSLSWVISDMVGKVGKGMPEWFTYAKARASFAQVGNDMDAYQLYNTYSIGSDPN
FT                   GNTTAGQGKTKYDADVRSELITSWEAGAELKFFNNRLGVDFAWYKTNAKRQLMNIPLNN
FT                   LSGYDNMKVNAGNIQNTGIEIMLNARPIETAQFSWDTQLNFSQNKSKIIELLPGKPGMQ
FT                   YALGGSDALQVYAVAGGAYGEIWGTKYQRVEEGEFKGQLLLNESGLPQATSDKHKIGEQ
FT                   QPDFLLGWTNTFNYKNFTLSFLIDGRFGGDIFSFTNMNLQRSGIAECTAPGGKREDIVV
FT                   AGVIKDGNGYKVNDQSVSLERYYKALATGRAGISEAYIYDATNIRLRNIALSYRFPSSM
FT                   LKKTPFQQVKLGFTVNNVWMISSHLDGIDPESVYATSTNATGLENSSAPTSRSYLFNVT
FT                   LGF"
FT   gene            818963..820933
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        818963..820933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0572"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38280.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTMNKLFLGLGFCAGLVSCSDFDEVNTNPTAAGEEYVKPQYALN
FT                   NSIGQAQMNPGTAERIVVYNWASAARICGEMSFLNVGRYSDDYTSSYYYPDLSASIKNA
FT                   TLAITAVENQLEAATTTAHEKEFFPNVKQFARIWRAYLISEFVDNFGPYPIESFLGENP
FT                   VFNSEKDDYEFILKELKEAAAAINTSVLPVEAEGKCDPFDNVKYDPVKWQKYANSLRMR
FT                   LAMRLSNIDKATAQAEFEDAAKGNKILTADDMFAVKENDGWDVFSGVYTRSFDDQVLSS
FT                   TVANLLTNLGGVKVTEQRSDLASYVKPANYLGIKYDRHYVANTDNPTKQYWLDGMPENL
FT                   DPRALKIFCLPDDENAENYIDKYNDRTAKDFVLYTVDENGNPIPNKDNPGEIKIDATRC
FT                   WNGYPAGSRGGWSPTLAYNQLVTNGYGPGCTLPMLGKDYCKGKSRIFFAAWETYFLLAE
FT                   ASLYGWNTGTTAKEAYENGIKASFEYFGVSEYVNDYLNSTNYNRVGTSVKFDHTTEPTA
FT                   EQMTYVDGYSKEQKTVTYEYPTASKTLYGKALNDHLTKIITQKFIAQTPYLVLEMWSDF
FT                   RRLGLPFFEIPANESSMTGSDMVNVWNPNSWKDGQKWEFYPQRMRYPSSLENADPEGYK
FT                   QAVELLGGSDNIITPLWWTGR"
FT   gene            complement(821247..821711)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821247..821711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0573"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38281.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLLLVFLSLTWLSASAQALVPITWTAYGLTFEAPKGILVEED
FT                   TEETFLLNNSRFYITIQSLDSDGMTKSDLKSVLKDYANDDGVKDQSAVQEFELPQFFGT
FT                   YLKGSCETDHCLYACLMTKAAGSGFYISIIYSKENENIAEKILKSFTMEE"
FT   gene            complement(821756..823408)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821756..823408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0574"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coenzyme A synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38282.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKFLEQTTFTSQEDFIKNLKIKIPENFNFGYDIVDAWAAEEPD
FT                   KKALLWTNDKGEHIQYTYADLKKYTDMTASYFQSLGIGHGDMVMLILKRRYEFWYSIIA
FT                   LHKLGAVVIPATHLLTKKDIVYRCNAADIKMIVAAGEDVITKHIIDAMPDCPSVRKLVS
FT                   VGPDIPEGFEDFHKGIEKAAPFVKPEHPNTNEDTSLMYFTSGTTGEPKMVAHDFTYPLG
FT                   HIVTASFWHNLHRDSLHLTIADTGWGKAVWGKLYGQMIAGANIFVYDHEKFTPADILGK
FT                   IQDYHITSLCAPPTIYRFLIKEDISKYDLSSLEYCTTAGEALNYSVYETFKKITGIRLM
FT                   EGFGQTETTLTLGTFPWMEPKPGSMGVPNPQYDIDLLTHDGRSAEDGEQGQIVIRTDRG
FT                   KPLGLFKEYYRASELTEDAWHDGIYYTGDVAWRDEDGYFWFVGRADDVIKSSGYRIGPF
FT                   EVESALMTHPAVVECAITGVPDEIRGQVVKATIVLSKTFKGKEGPELVKELQDHVKRVT
FT                   APYKYPRVIEFVEELPKTISGKIRRVEIREKDK"
FT   gene            complement(823492..824046)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(823492..824046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0575"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQIKQIAERLQGLRDVLELTPDEVAKSCQLSVEEYLGMESGEK
FT                   DISVSALQKIARKYGIALDVLMFGEEPKMSSYFLTRCGSGVSVERTKAYKYQSLASGFR
FT                   GRKADPFIVTVEPKPENTPIHFNSHEGQEFNLVIEGRMLLNINGKELILNPGDSLYFDS
FT                   SIPHGMMALDDKTVKFLAVIL"
FT   gene            complement(824224..824643)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824224..824643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0576"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38284.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELIRLLHEGGYSCVIRKEEIRTFTQRGVADLYDLLNQHPAFLH
FT                   GAQVADKVVGKAAAALMVLGGVREVYTDIISEPALAVLHKANIRVECVQIVSRIWNRNR
FT                   TGWCPLETLCYELESPEAMYPVIQNFVERMRSFGS"
FT   gene            complement(824661..826187)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824661..826187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0577"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin-type protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38285.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKIRLAAALLFFTMITLLFLDFTGTVHGWFGWMAKIQFLPAVL
FT                   ALNVGVVIALVLLTLLLGRVYCSVICPLGVFQDIISWVSGKVKKNRFRYSPALSWLRYG
FT                   VLAVFVVALVAGAVSLAALIAPYSAYGRIVSNLLTPLYQWGNNVLVLWAERVDSYAFYS
FT                   VDVWMKGLSTFAVAVGTVIVLFILAWRGGRTYCNTICPVGTVLGFLSRYSYFKPVIDTS
FT                   KCNGCGLCARNCKSSCINPKAHEIDYSRCVACMDCLGKCRQGAIKYVSGQMLLKKQAPA
FT                   SEGIGKQVSQASLNKEKVDTARRGFFTVSALIAASVAVKAQEKKVDGGLAPLIDKKVPK
FT                   RATPIVPAGALSFRHFAQHCTACQLCVSVCPNQVLRPSGDLKHLMQPEMSYERGYCRPE
FT                   CAKCAEVCPTDAIHLADLTEKSSVQIGHAVWVAQNCIVNTDGVSCGNCARHCPTGAILM
FT                   VPKDADDGKSLKIPVVNTERCIGCGACENLCPSRPFSAIYVEGHEMHRII"
FT   gene            complement(826223..827605)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(826223..827605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0578"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38286.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRDKEEMSRRKFLKIVGVSAAASAAALYGCASEGKPASSEASV
FT                   LGEVPVDKMTYRVSPKGERVSLLGYGCMRWPLKPAPDSDGNVIDQDAVNELVDYAIAHG
FT                   VNYFDTSPVYCQGFSERATGAALKRYPREKLLIATKMSNFQNYTRENSIKMYHQSMKEL
FT                   QTDYLDYYLLHSVGGGEGIKTFHDRYIDNGVLDFLLKEREEGRIRNLGWSFHGSVEVFD
FT                   YLLSLDVKWDFVQIQMNYVDWRHASGRNVNAEYLYGELAKRGIPAVIMEPLLGGRLSKL
FT                   NDHLVARLKQRRPENSVASWAFRFAGTYPNVLCVLSGMTYMEHLQDNLRTYSPLEPLNE
FT                   EEKEFLEETAQLMLKFPTIPCNDCKYCMPCPYGLDIPAILVHYNKCVNEGNVPKSSQDE
FT                   NYRRARRAFLIGYDRSVPKLRQASHCTGCNQCNPHCPQSIDIPKELHRIDAYVEQLKQE
FT                   TL"
FT   gene            827971..828138
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        827971..828138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38287.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLGNLSYRLISPYNDRGAFSLMLYTPQKKHAVFLPTRFSIIAI
FT                   RLFPVSAWTG"
FT   gene            complement(828530..830413)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(828530..830413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0580"
FT                   /product="Na+/glucose symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38288.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHIVDILIICAYLMVIVAIGLFLKKKAAKNMDSYFLGGKSLPF
FT                   YMLGLSNASGMFDITGTMLMVYWAFAYGFKSLWIPWLWPVFNQIFLMVYLSVWLRRSNV
FT                   LTGAEWIKTRFGQGRGATLSHTIVIVFALLSVLGFLSYGFIGIGKFMEIFFPWEVVSQY
FT                   VPWDIPVQYVPHFYGIFFTAIATFYVMLGGMLSIVWTDVVQFLIMTVAGVVIAIIGMNM
FT                   VAPEMIREFVPAGWESPFFGWTLDIDWSERMSLLTERMADEPYSLMGIFVMMALLKGIF
FT                   MSMAGPAPNYDMQKILSCKSPKEAALMSGSVSVILLIPRYLMIMGFALLAIYFFKVDGG
FT                   LEQMTAVHTDFETILPHLITKYVPVGLAGLLLAGLLSAFMSTFASTVNAAPAYVVNDIY
FT                   LKYINPRASVRTQIRASYLVSVLVVVISTVMGFFLKDINEIFQWIVGALFGGYIAANVL
FT                   KWHWWRFNGEGYFWGMTSGVVAAIVMKFTVPDSLVLYFFPVLFGISLVGCIVGTYSAPP
FT                   TDEETLVNFYIRVRPWGWWKPVAAKAVARYPQVTRNRHFKRDMFNVAIGIVWQCCLTIV
FT                   PMYLVVRGTGGLIASVLLLVVTTVVLKYTWYRPLCREEKEYDELMKRIGMD"
FT   gene            complement(830431..831333)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830431..831333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0581"
FT                   /product="possible phosphodiesterase/nucleotide
FT                   pyrophosphatase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALWAMCIAVMVLSGCRKAPEWKAEHVFVIGLDGWGAYSVAK
FT                   ADMPNVKALMDAGCYTLKKRSVLPSSSAVNWASMFMGAGPELHGYTEWGSRTPELPSRV
FT                   LNEHGIFPTVFSELRKAAPDAEMGVLYEWDGIKYLVDTLALNHHAQAPDYNTHPTALCD
FT                   MACEYIMQKKPVLSAFCFDNPDHVGHGDGHDTPAYYAKLRELDGYVGRIVDAIKEAGIY
FT                   ENSIIIVTADHGGINKGHGGKTMEEMETPFIIAGKNIKKGGAFEESMMQFDCASTIASV
FT                   FNLEQPQVWIGRPMTQVFE"
FT   gene            complement(831491..832669)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(831491..832669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0582"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38290.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGYFKKQIEALRQRHEALLQRPNEMQEETNGVIRRYVYPVLTRQ
FT                   HIPLEWRYDFNPATNPCCMERIGFNATMNSGALKWNGKYLMVVRVEGADRKSFFAIAES
FT                   PNGVDNFHFWKRPLVLPDVDPAETNVYDMRLTAHQDGWIYGIFCSERHDDKAPAGDLSA
FT                   AVAKAGIVRTRNLVDWERLPDLKAASQQRNVVLHPEFVNGKYALYTRPQDDFINAGNGG
FT                   GIGWALIDDITRAEVKEEMIINHRYYHTIKEVKNGEGPHPIRTSQGWLHLAHGVRGCAA
FT                   GLRYVLYLYMTAADEPWRVIAEPAGYLLAPLAGERVGDVSNVLFSNGWIADDDGTVYIY
FT                   YASSDTRMHVAVSTVDRLVDYCLHTPADGLRSAASVAAVNALIDRNEAFLNG"
FT   gene            complement(832783..834582)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(832783..834582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0583"
FT                   /product="arylsulfate sulfotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38291.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKGYYLCSLLVMIFVFLSCRDEEQDCTQAMQDIQNQLKENDLL
FT                   KSVSQEREQCVLLFESNKIIFPQELIQSVDVDAENWKTTLTFANGSTYVIPTLGTSIDN
FT                   LILSSTVNPSGCNPLSASVVVKLPVLGRIKLIVHSKPGKHTPDVEYTFKDVGLKQNIPV
FT                   LGLYPNYNNQITLIYTDLQGNERARSNLKLQTKTLESRRLPKEIRVVKAQYDRMEPGMN
FT                   LVNSPGQDETDTSIPYMIDADGEIRWILDWEKSDEHRYIGIGCGLIRMQNGHYMTGDGN
FT                   HHRMVEVDMMGNTIHNWDMLERGYTMHHAISQDKQGNILATVSKTSAKIANGKDVRIND
FT                   FIIMMDPEKGEILQEWDLVHMLDSARYGMTDYDLTSDPFAQSASNWAHNNGIVEWGDDY
FT                   LATARYQGIFKFNKAGGIEWIISPHGYWRDKYLKLLLNPLHADGTPITDPEVIAGTKNC
FT                   DDFEWPWGCHTAVPLPNGHILYFNNGYGRNFKLDFTDRKNIYTCGIEYEVDEVNRTVRQ
FT                   VWQYGKERGAAYFTPARSGVQYLEQTGNRLICPGMSNVLSNGNRGARVTEVDPETQDVV
FT                   FELELEDAIYQRVYRMSLYPENQ"
FT   gene            complement(834784..836550)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834784..836550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0584"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNFIKYIAALAVAPMLLSSCSDDFLNEIDPNRQTPTTFWTSED
FT                   NVMKGLSAVYNPFRRMTSGYYGGLEGIMHLQMRGDDLYPTRGEEPYIWEYLSFVNTTNT
FT                   KDLSWGNIYEGIQMANEFIYRAATVDMDETKREQMIGEAYFLRGFWYFRLRTDYRDAVI
FT                   RTLPQDADPETHGLSSGDEVLEQAISDFKEAKSRLPKLRSSDENGRVTQGAAIAMLGKA
FT                   YIWKGDYQAAKDEFEIIMNGYGYDLTQKYEDNFRDDTEFNAESIWEINYDAKGNSGDSW
FT                   GNGTSDDSFMGNNLAHYFGPTLKGENIGGGWYKMQPSPYLIKEFISEQRPEGSDSKWDK
FT                   RLYTTCFFKYSDFGDVKPDEKFYGGKVEFDDMFKWTVLPEGDGKYGIAKQGYAPAYPVI
FT                   EGVQGRFMMKKFAAWWVPTGCTMYSNDAGRINNLRIMRFAEVLLLHAEACLETNDESGA
FT                   MKDINRIRVRAGLPEKNLSGKDAIMTELQKQKLLEFAGENIRWDDMVRWYGNDPAKLKA
FT                   IMHERKTDSQHYELLYEENESGEKELVGYKPTDRISDTQGFDHFEAKFLYFPIPQAEVD
FT                   ANLNLEQKPEWR"
FT   gene            complement(836577..839606)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(836577..839606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0585"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIAFTWLLCILSICAYAQQITVTGTVTDAENNPLIGAAVVVVG
FT                   TTDGVITDFDGKYTIKAASGQSLKFSYVGYQEQTVKVDGRSVINVKLSEGELLDEVVVI
FT                   GYGTVKKSHLTGAVASVSGKELQANVARSASAALQGRVAGVTVSAANGQPGEGLNINVR
FT                   GISSLSATSPLYVIDGVYGDINMVDPADIQSIEVLKDASAAAIYGSRAANGVVLVTTKG
FT                   GRLETPARVTVDAYTGVQMVAKYIDVMDGNQLRDLAKATGYSSAEGLLNWNGGAGTDWQ
FT                   KELYNSAMVSKVSLNVSGGNKTSTYNLSGSYLNQDGIVNTTGYEAWNIRSKNTFSFFNN
FT                   HLRMGTTLMMKFYKKKYEDVSYTSALTAVPMWNVYGEDGTWGVAPEWTRGDNPVGWTEA
FT                   YDYQRHGIDILLNGYAEVDLFLKGLKYKFNVGINKYTRRNYAYSSPYYFSSTSQKNEAE
FT                   LSESTDWENDWLIENTINYDNTFGNHTVSALVGYSAQRNNARGFGAGRKGFPEGFSVID
FT                   AGSVSSQNTSGSAWANTMISMFGRVMYSYADRYMLSASVRRDGSSKFADGNRWGTFPSV
FT                   SLGWNVMNEDFFENIKETMNELKIRASYGVLGNLSGIGNYATQSVVYKGMNNMMGTELW
FT                   EGAITGKEWTSPMNVTWEKTKTLNLGLDFAFLNNKFSVSADYFIQKTEDMLLSMPQSLS
FT                   FGLSGNPTVNAGTVENKGFEISLNHRNNVGDLYYHVGVNATFIKNELTEVNGSRDEWQG
FT                   FNPHAKGTITYAKTGHSIGYFNLIKTDGVFQSQQEIDAYVDKNGNKIQPNAQPGDLRFV
FT                   DYNGDGKIDNNDRQDVGSAFPKVNLGVSLGAEWKGLDLNMFFDGNFGNKIYNAQYYSTV
FT                   YNESTGNQYAERMNSWTENNHSDIPRCLFGTSDPNGTNWGYTDRWLENGSFLRLKTLEL
FT                   GYTLPKVWVSKAGLQNVRVYTAMENLFTITDYKGYTPDLGMVDADGAGTSGGSGVMTRG
FT                   CDDGRYPMARTITFGLQVNF"
FT   gene            840276..840416
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        840276..840416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0586"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38294.1"
FT                   /translation="METDIRRTGFCKEKTKKHFVEIQEIPSPHITVYQRNTMTEQKTIA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(840437..841951)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(840437..841951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0587"
FT                   /product="putative glycoside hydrolase"
FT                   /note="related to beta-glycosidases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSYLFAVAASAACLCACTDVTDALPAEQIPADARSTLGADVV
FT                   LQWNNEEQTIDGFGVAQAGWSDYLYAHRKRQEIMDVMFGQDGLRLSILRGEVFPHYDET
FT                   TFNMDEDINLSLDDPFFDIDFNRDENRVAEGIAQRNGQLWIMKKAKQEYGVDKLIFSVW
FT                   SAPAYMKSNGSTSQGFLKRGSYQAFADYLSNFCDAYTAAGLPVYAISPANEPEYAASWN
FT                   SCLWLPGTTTLGPFIVNNLGPKLRQTHPETRIIFGENAQWSAILGFIMGSKNYVRDILN
FT                   LNPKITNFPVIAAGHGYVDPVTGKDPAIEPFSKAESKGIPVWLTEISDPTESYDATMTS
FT                   GLKWAKKFHRFLCEANTGAIVWWAGAIPDGGTTEGLINIEKNRVDYEVTKRCEVFGNFS
FT                   RYIPVGSKRISAQYDFEQGYMVSGYKYGDNGYTVVAINPADHEVVISLALESAQVSGAL
FT                   QGYVTDDTRKWEPVEAVQPADGVYILTLPARSVVSYTGTVLSSSSL"
FT   gene            complement(842284..843174)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(842284..843174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0588"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38296.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTELFKEVSPLSAKDCFILIERQKSNFNFPIHIHPEYELNYIE
FT                   NAKGAQRIVGDSIEEIEEEELVLVTNPQLEHAWRDYNNKPQNIHEITIQFHSDLLSDQI
FT                   LNRNQMISIRELFHRARKGIVFSRETIAKVRPLLKTLSCENDSFYSLIKLLVILHELSL
FT                   DKGMRELSTGQFAINSVSKEHTNEKLNKVLDYVHFHFSEVIRLADVAKMVNMSEASFCR
FT                   FIKQHTSKSFIDFLTDIRLGAASRALVDSSLSIAEIGYDCGFNNLSNFNRIFKKKKGVT
FT                   PKEFRDNYRKNKTII"
FT   gene            complement(843357..844130)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(843357..844130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0589"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAIIGAGNMGGAIARGLAQGTIIPASDVTVADPFSGSLETLQA
FT                   DYPEINVTTENPKAIKDADIVILAVKPWLIDQVLSVVHLTPRQVLVSIAGGVTFEQLVK
FT                   SVGPEQTIFRLIPNTAISQLESMTLISSRNASKEQEQLMLDIFNELGLAMLIPESQMAA
FT                   TTALTSCGIAYVLKYIQAAMQAGIELGIYPKDAQKMVAQSVKGAASLILNNDTHPSVEI
FT                   DKVCTPGGMTIKGINELDHEGFDSAIIKAMKACLK"
FT   gene            complement(844314..845438)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(844314..845438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0590"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFDVYPLFDINIVKGKGCHVWDDQGTEYLDLYGGHAVISIGHA
FT                   HPYYVEMISKQVAQLGFYSNSVVNKLQQEVADRLGKLSGYDDYQLFLINSGAEANENAL
FT                   KLASFYNGRKRVLSFCKAFHGRTSLAVEVTHNPKIIAPINDNGHVTYLPLNDIEAAKAE
FT                   LAKGDVCAVIIEGIQGVGGIQVPEVKFLKELSKACEEVDAVLVLDEIQSGYGRSGKFFA
FT                   HQHAGIRPDMITVAKGIGNGFPMAGVLISPKFKPVYGQLGTTFGGNHLACAAAIAVLDV
FT                   MKGENLVENAAKVGAHLLKELKQFPQIKEVRGEGLMIGMEFDEPIKELRQRLLFEQKVF
FT                   TGVSGTNVIRLLPPLCLTMAEADEFIGRFRKVLV"
FT   gene            complement(845452..846420)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845452..846420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0591"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38299.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAGIIGGAGYTAGELIRLLINHPDVDIKFINSSSNAGNKITDV
FT                   HEGLYGETDLVFTDELPLDEIDVLFFCTAHGDTKKFMDSHNVPEDLKIIDLSMDYRIKS
FT                   DDHDFIYGLPELNRRAICHSKHVANPGCFATCIQLGLLPLAKHLLLNEDIMVNAITGST
FT                   GAGVKPGATSHFSWRNNNMSIYKPFSHQHVPEIKQSLKQLQNSFNAEIDFIPYRGDFPR
FT                   GIFATLVVKCKVELEELVKMYQDYYAEDSFVHIVDKNIDLKQVVNTNKCLIHLEKHGDK
FT                   LLVISCIDNLLKGASGQAVHNMNLMFNLEETVGLRLKPSAF"
FT   gene            complement(846426..847634)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(846426..847634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0592"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38300.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKKKKVVVAFSGGLDTSFTVMYLAKEKGYEVYAACANTGGFSE
FT                   EQLKQNEENAYKLGAVKYVTLDVTREYYEKSLKYMVFGNVLRNGTYPISVSSERIFQGL
FT                   AIARYANEIGADAIAHGSTGAGNDQIRFDMTFLVLAPGVEIITLTRDMALSRQQEIDYL
FT                   NEHGFAADFTKLKYSYNVGLWGTSICGGEILDSAQGLPESAYLKQVTKEGSEQLRLTFE
FT                   KGELKAVNDEKFDDPIKAIQKVEEIGAPYGIGRDMHVGDTIIGIKGRVGFEAAAPMLII
FT                   GAHRFLEKYTLSKWQQYWKDQVANWYGMFLHESQYLEPVMRDIEAMLQESQRNVNGTAI
FT                   LELRPLSFSTVGVESKDDLVKTKFGEYGEMQKGWTAEDAKGFIKVTSTPLRVYYNNHKD
FT                   EEI"
FT   gene            complement(847735..848292)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(847735..848292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0593"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38301.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKQVDVMVADASHEVYVDKILDTIREAAKVRGTGIAERTHEYV
FT                   TTKMKEGKAIIALCGEDFAGFTYIESWGNKQYVATSGLIVHPNYRGMGLAKRIKAASFR
FT                   LARLRWPKAKIFSLTSGAAVMKMNTELGYVPVTFNELTDDEAFWKGCEGCINHDILVAK
FT                   NRKFCICTAMLYDPALHEEDTI"
FT   gene            complement(848315..848791)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(848315..848791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0594"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KXY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKNSRLDAIKIIISSKEVGSQEELLQELAKEGFRLTQATLSRD
FT                   LKQLKVAKAASMNGNYVYVLPNNTMYKRMTEQHSASEMLMHNGFISIEFSANLAVIKTR
FT                   PGYASSLAYDIDNRNFDEILGTIAGDDTIMLVIREGCTRAGVKNALSLIIPNIQ"
FT   gene            849098..850576
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        849098..850576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0595"
FT                   /product="rhamnulose kinase/L-fuculose kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38303.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHTYFFAVDLGATSGRTILGCLGEGKMELKELTRFPNHIIETGG
FT                   HCYWDIYALYNEIIRGLKVVAKDNLPIRSIGIDTWGVDFVFVGKDGELLRNPYCYRDPH
FT                   TTGAPEEYFTHIPRERVYDITGIQIMNFNSLFQLSTLHRNHCSALEAADKILFMPDALS
FT                   YMLTGKMVTEYTIASTSQMLNPRTKRFEKELLDVADIKEEQFGRFVFPGEPIGVLTEEV
FT                   QKITGLGAIPVIAVAGHDTGSAVAAVPAQNERFAYLSSGTWSLMGIEVKDAIINKESFE
FT                   QNFTNEGGVEGTTRFLKNICGMWLLERCRKEWESTNNYSYTELIDAALTVPAFRSLINP
FT                   DAPCFSNPTSMIQAIGHYCKETNQPVPQSYGEITRCIFDSLALRYKQVFGYLQQMAPFP
FT                   IEKLHIIGGGSRNNLLNQFTCNAVGVPVIAGPSEGTAIGNIMLQAKANGLVSDIAAMRQ
FT                   LISTSIETVSFEPQQAEEWEEAYKKYLAHYREDI"
FT   gene            850619..851872
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        850619..851872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0596"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEELINKAYEIAKERYAAVGVDTEKVMETMQNFHLSLHCWQADD
FT                   VTGFEVQAGSLTGGIQATGNYPGKARNIDELRADILKAASYIPGTHRLNLHEIYGDFQG
FT                   KVVDRDEVEPEHFKSWIEWGKENNMKLDFNSTSFSHPKSGDLSLSNPDEGIRNFWIEHT
FT                   KRCRAVAEEMGKAQGDPCIMNLWVHDGSKDITVNRMKYRALLKDSLDQIFATEYKNMKD
FT                   CIESKVFGIGLESYTVGSNDFYIGYGAKNNKMITLDTGHFHPTESVADKVSSLLLYVPE
FT                   LMLHVSRPVRWDSDHVTIMDDPTMDLFSEIVRCNALDRVHYGLDYFDASINRIGAYVIG
FT                   SRAAQKCMVRALLEPIAKLREYEANGQGFQRLALLEEEKALPWNAVWDMFCLKNNVPVG
FT                   EEFIAEVEKYEAEVTSKR"
FT   gene            851965..852984
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        851965..852984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0597"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose/H+ symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38305.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIIGLIIIAIGSFCQSSSYVPIKKVKEWSWESFWLLQGVFAWL
FT                   VFPLLGALLGIPQGSSLFDLWGTGGAPMSIFYGILWGVGGLTFGLSMRYLGVALGQSIA
FT                   LGTCAGFGTLFPAIFAGTNLFEGNGLILLLGVCITLSGIAIIGYAGSLRAKNMSEEEKR
FT                   AAVKDFALTKGLLVALLAGVMSACFALGLDAGTPIKEAALAGGVEGLYAGLPVIFLVTL
FT                   GGFLTNAVYCLQQNIANKTMSDYAKSNVWGNNLIFCALAGVLWYMQFFGLEMGKSFLTG
FT                   SPVLLAFSWCILMALNVTFSNVWGILLKEWKGVSTRTITVLITGLVVLIFSLVFPNLF"
FT   gene            853070..853879
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        853070..853879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0598"
FT                   /product="rhamnulose-1-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSILDNRPELAKEVNKVAEVAGYLWQKGWAERNGGNITVNITEY
FT                   VDDEIRQMPAISEVKQIGVTLPHLKGCYFYCKGTNMRMRDLARWPMDNGSVIRILDDCA
FT                   SYVIIADKPVQPTSEVPSHLSVHNYLISIGSPYKASVHTHPIELIALSHNKKFMEKDVA
FT                   TNLLWSMIPETKAFCPRGLGMIPYQLPSSVELADATIKELADYDVVMWEKHGIFAVDRD
FT                   VMAAFDQIDVLNKSALIYIAAKNMGFEPDGMSQEQMKEMSVAFNLPK"
FT   gene            854088..854585
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        854088..854585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0599"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANKLFLLASLLLSGSMIPITAQNKKEKKQQREQAVREAVDAKA
FT                   YKINVDRVMPMKGGSKHLTSDYSLEIRNDSVYSYLPYFGVAYNVPYGGGKGLNFSAPLS
FT                   EYTSTYSKKGNAKITLKVRNEEDNYLYNITIYPNGSSNIQVTPTNRQSISFSGEMDLKK
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            complement(854692..856206)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(854692..856206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0600"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, putative ABC-type
FT                   xylose transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38308.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTMILLLFSFLLVACSDSPVCYYLDATGGDDNNSGLAPDEAWK
FT                   SLEKLRGVKLLPGNKVLLKRGEVFNGELEITGQGIPEDRIYIDAYGDDERKPCIVGYDT
FT                   SLYAARICNSDYITMQNLEIVNTGRQPLPYRSGLKIECMDYGVSQNIVVNNVTVRDVNG
FT                   SLVKEKGGGCGIYIVNGGEKKISTFNRLTIENCHILRCTRNAMIWAAYSDRQNWHPSKH
FT                   TVIRGNLIEEVPGDGIVPIGCDSTLIEYNVMRDCPDMLPDTEAAAGIWPWSCDNTLVQF
FT                   NEVSGHKAPWDAQGFDSDWNCRGTVIQYNYSHDNYGGLVLVCNDGTADASFNVGNLGTI
FT                   VRYNVSIGDGVRPEPTRAGMFSPAVHLAGPVKDSRITRNIIHVNRKPAADIDRTMITLD
FT                   SWGGYPDSTFISGNIFYAPESSRFQLTESTHNFFEGNYYLGRFEKLPEDGKACQSAEIY
FT                   QKEVLAKDENGYQGLALLMDTVEVTGVKGVFVNKEAIENFFSRLEK"
FT   gene            complement(856375..857994)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(856375..857994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0601"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSINNFIGLALLSGALLTSCSDSFLQRDSLTESSSNTFWQTPDD
FT                   ALMALASCYDALQSNQLYNSDQYSLGPLYMDCISDNGGHFNWSGWMEGYDMAMGIHTPS
FT                   SSIIGSYWKDCYEVISRCNVLIANIDRVDMDASQKAIYQAEAKTIRALMYINLTMTYQD
FT                   VPFLTAPLTIDEAECEKTDRAAIVAHVMTDLQDAAEVLPQNASSRGHITKGAALSLLGR
FT                   VALYNEKWDDAIAAYKQVQGLGYSLDPSYAKLFTQSGETSPEIIFAVRYEGPGMSEGAA
FT                   FNAHWNTPLEAMNGTIDLADAYYCKDGKPTTDTKIAELNGGGGLDVSKPNPAHFENRDP
FT                   RLYSTLFVPGMLWNGKGGIDTSASNPYANVYGGAAASLSTVYVYKYFDPTDTSNSWDNG
FT                   QDFYVVRYAEVLLSLAEAMVQKGGYVYSDVTALVNEVRQRADVNMPTVEEVEGTSLSKD
FT                   ELLEVIKHERRVELAFEGLRLFDLYRWKELDKAVANIENERTMYGLAYEARKFNGERDY
FT                   VWPLPTAELDTNKKLVQHDLWK"
FT   gene            complement(858006..861077)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(858006..861077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0602"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38310.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKTLTETSTFRVLSLLLCLCFFIPAMNVSASSLQADKFKVSGI
FT                   VKDATGEPVIGASVVEKGTTNGTVTDLDGNFNLTVASNSTIVISFIGYSDQEYRISKDN
FT                   TVLNVNLKEDTEMIDEVVVVGYGVQKKENLTGSVAAVNFKDVASMPVANTANMLQGRLP
FT                   GVMLTNNGAQAGHDSPEIRIRGVGTFEHNDPMVLIDGVESSVSQIAEIPADDIESVSVL
FT                   KDAASASIYGVRAANGVILVTTKRGGEQKPTITYSGSIALQEATVLPDYVNSYEWAKMY
FT                   NECWPSKAYTDEMLQKLQNGSDPDHFANTDWAKEMFRTAAMHQHHLSVNGGSKAVHYMI
FT                   STQYFQQDGILRETANQRFNFRSNLDAQLGIVKLGLNLSGSRQNIDEPTTSVTGEGLMR
FT                   YLTWFTRPTVPVRYSNGHYGFLDGNPNISQSVFKNPIEALNMGYKDNKHYRFDGKFFGE
FT                   IDIIKGLKFRSSLAYKYYMNDVTTFNPKNNIRYDAEGNALTTVGTNKLTDYHYLETTYI
FT                   NENILTYDFSVGKHSFNLLAGHSIQATRWDKNEASKQGFATDNIYEMDGGTMNDHVTGS
FT                   AEESSLQSFFGRLNYNYGGRYLLEMNVRHDGSSRMPKAHRYATFPSFSGAWIMTNEKFM
FT                   ENVKFLHSLKLRGSWGKLGNQEIGNYAYAATLAASGSYYFGDSKQIGMKTAKIPNENIK
FT                   WETTTITDFGFDAAFWGGKINVTFDWYEKNTSDILMKLAMPGIFLGSLDAPYQNAGKVR
FT                   NRGWELAANYFDQKGDWAWQAGFSLSGVKNEITDMKGVEDIKDNTINREGEAIGSYYGL
FT                   KAIGIYRTQADLDRVNANGQKILQNNQEPQLGDIMYEDIDNNGNINDADRTIIGNPFPK
FT                   MQYSFNLGFSYKDFDVNTFWQGIAGVYRYNWDETTISNGGNKTSRWLDRWSESNPNGSM
FT                   PRLGGTINNNYSSFWLTKGDYLRLKNLEIGYTFRQREFLTKLGVQSIRLYLAGTNLLTF
FT                   TSLDDYDPEKLSTDSRNDVHPNTRTYSFGVNVKF"
FT   gene            complement(861218..865378)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(861218..865378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0603"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator, hybrid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38311.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYLLKMLFFANIASNLKVESMHLAHRNCEYILGVIYLFVFPVLL
FT                   WADNKVNTYHFKSISTSVNFPTNEVRKLFQDSQGYIWISTYNGLLRYDGYSIVVYKPDG
FT                   VNHGRSIDSFVNMVAEDKENNLWIGTHNGLYVLHKETDEIEKIISPLLQVSNVESILYA
FT                   SNGDLWVGSNKGLFRRKAGSRTFDCEKNMDIKSVVEDRKGQIWIGTWEQGLLRYSPQEE
FT                   LYYTYDGINPGNSAHVIFQDEAGNIWIGTWRYGLVKLINPYDSEHFSFKTFRNIKGNSH
FT                   SLLDNIIYAIAQDKNSGKLWIGSRSGVSILEDESGDGNFTNIVPGNLQGDLPFNEVNSL
FT                   LCSKDGLMWLGMLGGGVCTVNTNKFRFNYDSLEALREHCPTSSVRSVYQEDNGNLWMGI
FT                   MGFGLVFYDMKQHTIVPYRSHPVLKNMGYTSTVNDIIYRKRTNELCFATWDDGVWFYNV
FT                   KAGKAHVINTVTNPELSDICIYSLLEDSKGNLWLGTRSGVFILDTESRLHSLNELVTLT
FT                   NQALPQISIFKMAEDQDGFIWIATSNEGVWRIDTSGETYKVKFYTPSDGTLSTVGAMSV
FT                   CVDGYNRVWVGSNGNGLDLYDRKNDRFVSVLNDYFRNGDVVFSMLEDDEHTLWLTTNAE
FT                   MYHIDIPLDGAAPKIHTYTVDDGLQDHMFNRNSCFKGADGKLFFGGFRGLNSFYPDKIV
FT                   QDTAYSPVVITDIKVHNVSVRTYPLSVREGIAANRAIDFIDKIVLGYRENNFSLDFSIL
FT                   NYINPELNRYLYRLEGYDKEWLSVEAGRRFAYYNNLPAGTYTFCVKGANQNGIWSPDMK
FT                   CLRITILPPPWLSWWAYCLYVLLFVSLAWYTYRIVRNRIRMKQAIEMGKIERQKMEEIN
FT                   HAKLQFFTNITHELLTPLSIISASVDELKQEVPASSSVCSVIADNTVRLIRLIQQILEF
FT                   RKVENGKLRLKVSHGNVSMFLKKSVSAFAPLVKKQKLSIQFDLSEEYSGYFDVDKLDKV
FT                   VYNLLSNAAKYTPEGGTIVVSQAHDEEKRTFKLSVNNPGELIPKEKLDHMFERFYEGEY
FT                   RKFHTIGTGIGLSLTKDLVLLHHGTIQVFSDKEEGNTFVVEIPIGREAFAEDEVDENTE
FT                   NVDYAVLSADEMENVSEIDMLEEKPAASTILLVEDNEELLALMVRLLHGKYHILKAANG
FT                   TEALEILAKQEVDLIVSDVMMPEMDGMELCRRVKTQFETCHIPLILLTAKTSDEDHVEG
FT                   YESGADGYICKPLRLSVLFAKIDNLLKRRKRMGVDFRKQLVFEAKELNYTSMDEAFIRK
FT                   AVDCVNAHLSDCDFEHAQFMAEMGMARTTLADKLKLLTGLTPSAFISNVRLQAACRLID
FT                   EKKKIRIADLAYAVGFNDPKYFSSCFKKKFGLSPTEYMMKYDG"
FT   gene            865527..866447
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        865527..866447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0604"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38312.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYNDQGADFKYLIVNERDKRFGLSVTTVGFQAIRAGSVYPPRNH
FT                   PDAYYFTAQKGRVLHEYQLVYITKGRGTFASDTTPSVDISKGQILFLFPGQWHTYAPLQ
FT                   KTGWNEYYIGFEGPIIDNLVKNSFISKESQILDIGINEELASLFARALEVAEADKTAAQ
FT                   QYLSGIVLHIMGAVLAISQNKRYEVDNAAQKIESAKIIMHENVYKDIDPEELAMKLGIS
FT                   YSWFRKVFKEYTGYAPAKYFQELKLRKAKQLLIESSMSVKEICYELNYTSTEHFFSVFK
FT                   KRTNFTPTEYRNFGRGGKEKENENE"
FT   gene            866434..867453
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        866434..867453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0605"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 23"
FT                   /note="related to peptidoglycan lytic transglycosylases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KXZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KXZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNKEKMRKITINLAAVAAFCIVVASPALVSSSCATPKTEQEDT
FT                   TIIREDSGITALKYSSPEVPTSIEFCGKTIDLSRFDRHERMDRELLAFTYMHSTSLQML
FT                   KKANRYFPIVEPILKENGIPDDFKYLMVIESNMNPTARSSAGAAGLWQFMQGTGRDYGL
FT                   EVNNNVDERYHIEKATRAACRYLKDAYAKYKDWVAVAASYNAGQARIASQLAKQDVDDS
FT                   LDLQLVEETARYVYRILAAKQLFNAPTTFGFRLRASDLYPPIPYTEITVTKGIADLARF
FT                   ARSKGINLAILKNMNPWLRETSLSNHSGRTYVIKIPTKEGMTYDPKKTVAHDKRWVIE"
FT   gene            complement(867479..868336)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(867479..868336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0606"
FT                   /product="voltage-gated K+ channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KY00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38314.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLRRIWNKWQNLLHDEKLKHKIYVIIFESDTPMGKLFDVALIG
FT                   FIVLSILVVIAESIKSWDTVIGPYLRVSEYVFTFFFTLEYVLRLYCSPQPRKYALSFFG
FT                   IVDLLATLPLYIGWLFGTARYLLVIRTFRLIRVFRIFKLFNYLNEGNFLLRSLVFSSRK
FT                   IIVFFLFVLILVTSIGTLMYMIEGQRPGTSFNNIPNSIYWAIVTMTTVGYGDITPETPL
FT                   GRFLSAIVMLLGYTIIAVPTGIVSASMIQEHRRRVALKCPHCGKDGHEDGAAYCKYCGG
FT                   KLVN"
FT   gene            868452..871547
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        868452..871547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0607"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 2, candidate
FT                   beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KY01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38315.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQLMTGLFTVLALTAGAQTFQEWRNPEINAVNRAPMHTNYFAF
FT                   ENADAAKKADKKQSTNYMTLNGTWKFNWVKDADSRPTDFWKTGFNDKGWDDLQVPAVWE
FT                   LNGYGDPIYVNVGYAWRNQFQNNPPEVPTENNHVGSYRREIVVPASWKGKDIIAHFGSV
FT                   TSNMYLWVNGRYVGYSEDSKLEAEFDLTPYLKPGQKNLIAFQVFRWCDGTYLEDQDFFR
FT                   YSGVGRDCYLYARNKKRIQDIRVTPDLDAAYQNGSLAVNLDLKGSGKVDLELVDAQGKQ
FT                   VATATANKSGLVTMNVENPKKWSAETPYLYTLRASMQGSNEVIPVKVGFRKIELKGDQI
FT                   LVNGKAVLFKGADRHEMDPDGGYVVSPERMLQDIQIMKQFNLNAVRTCHYPDDNLWYDL
FT                   CDQYGIYVVAEANIESHGMGYGDKTLAKNPSYKKAHLERNQRNVQRGFNHPSIIFWSLG
FT                   NEAGDGPNFEQCYKWIKAEDPSRACQYEQARQKEHTDIFCPMYYDYNGMEKYGQRTDAT
FT                   KPLIQCEYAHAMGNSQGGFKEYWDLIRKYPNLQGGFIWDFVDQSCRWKGKDGVMIYAYG
FT                   GDFNRFDASDNNFCDNGLISPDRVPNPHMYEVGHFYQNIWTTPADLSKGEVNVFNENFF
FT                   RDLSAYYMEWQVLKDGKVIRTGRVDDLKVAPQETAKITLNIGKTCTCKEWLLNVSYKLK
FT                   NREGLLPAGFTVAKNQLTLNDYKAPSMDLKNVETTNVATVVPQIIDNQYHYLIVKGNNF
FT                   VAEFNKQNGYLSKYAVDGTEMLKEGAALTPNFWRAPTDNDMGAGLQNRYAAWKNPGLKL
FT                   VSLNSKTENDQIVVNAEYDMKNVSAKLYLTYVINNEGAIKVTQKMTADKNAKVSPMFRF
FT                   GMQMQMPKCFETVEYYGRGPVENYSDRNHSTDLGIYRQSVDEQFYSYIRPQETGTKTDI
FT                   RWWKQLNAGGNGLKVVGDAPFSASALHYTICSLDDGEQKDQRHSPEVQKADLTNLIIDK
FT                   AQMGLGCVNSWGALPLPQYMLPYGDYEFTFILTPVKHSVEIE"
FT   gene            871943..874510
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        871943..874510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0608"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38316.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDGYLKTAWIMTVLFSIILPLHSQTPRQFSIELKDKPLPAALK
FT                   LIEKEGGKNIIFSYNETESYRVTASIRQKTELEAIGTVLNGIPFICKEREEYFAIQKKG
FT                   RDIRITEIRGQVTNEKNEPLPYSNVLLLTPGDSTFVNGCVTREDGSFLMIAEEGIPYLI
FT                   RVSYIGYKTEVQPCHPTLTFHLLPDTQLMQEVTISARRPMIEVGPNGLKANVAGTSLAR
FT                   MGSAAEMLPHLPFVTGHNGEYNVMGCGSPVIYINNKKVRDMTELDRIRANEILSAEVIT
FT                   TPGAEYASDVAAVIRLRTIRRRGQGLSGHFNTTYSQGHSANANEYMALNYRTGGLDLFV
FT                   KGYMAQQNSYGKTTNMNRIKGSAIWQTNKNDVQTHKSQRFSGELGFNYEPDEHHSFGLR
FT                   YMPETGIGNADRNSSGKTVTRRNDEETDRINFTTAEQIHTGWDHAANAYYAGELGKWNI
FT                   DFNADYLFKRSHSDQNAMNNDDATVQADSRMRSSLYAAKLVVSAPLWNGRFSFGTEETF
FT                   TNRHDIFTQNGFSADADDHIKQSVYAAFADYSRSIRHWKLNMGIRYEHQQTDYYEKGIR
FT                   IDAQSPTYNDIIPVLAASWSHNGKSFSLSYRLRKNNPDYSLLTNSIRYRSKYEYSQGNP
FT                   LLKTQKTHRFSAGASWNWLYFSAYFSRILNMYTNIIMPYKEDTHPGVLLFATQTIPTTH
FT                   NYGISFNASPKLGCWEPQLNVNMAFLDMNANKIGITEHRNQPRFYISLDNNFNLPKGWF
FT                   FNMEGYLSTASRQGFFVTRTEGQINARLSKSFLKETLTITFTANDILRTGYFHFDLYGI
FT                   DAYMENRIYRDFQRFGLQVSYKFNATKSKYKGTGAGQSEKNRL"
FT   gene            874565..875092
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        874565..875092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0609"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KY03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38317.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILFRRRNHKEEHFERLFAEMYPRLVRFATTLMSNTEEAKDIVS
FT                   ETMEQAWKEFDQLKENTRSAWLYATVRNGCLNRLKHLNVEQQHIDRLIEATRAEMNQGY
FT                   RAHEALLQQAENIARSLPEPTCTILRSCYWEKKTYQQVADELGISPDTVKKHISKALRT
FT                   LREAILKKEDKQ"
FT   gene            875089..876099
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        875089..876099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0610"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KY04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEFSTNDHIHPDNGKNPHNQDSPQNGTWNDHQLEQLFGEALGD
FT                   IPTADETRKAWQTFIRRHRIRHQSIRRITIPGIAAAVIALVLVFQPFLQPEPQEVEVFT
FT                   SLEVPEEITFREEGKRIIVSTPPATITSVQLSDGSKVLLSANSRLEYQKEFTDTIRSVK
FT                   LSGEARFEVAKDASRPFIVCTEQLQTRVLGTVFDMKAYPRYSPDVILYQGRVNVSHTKR
FT                   NQSKEMHPGEQISLDKQGKLQLKRVDTEKRKGWAENEFSFDNTDLRQVMQDIGSWYNIS
FT                   IAFRSRPLLDERIYFHINRQLPVNTVLDALNDLKIAQFTMKEGKIIVEPPQDKKR"
FT   gene            complement(876223..877464)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876223..877464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0611"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KY05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A6KY05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPNVLNLTCPAIPVVRIGFVGLGNRGILALERYMHLEGIEVKA
FT                   LCDLRKENIERAEHILREFGRPEAENYSEEGMWRKMCECKEIDLIYICTDWLTHTDIAV
FT                   YALQQGRHVALEVPAAMSVADCWRLVDTAEETRRHCMMLENCCYDAFALTTLNMVQQGV
FT                   LGEITHAEGAYIHDLRKHYFADEKAGGYHNHWIKLYSQQHTGNPYPTHGLGPVCQWMNI
FT                   HRGDRMEYLVSMSSRQAGLSAYAGQVFGASSEEAAQSYEMGDVNTTLIHTAKGRTILLQ
FT                   YDVTTPRPYSRHQTVCGTKGFMQKYPVPCLLLDEYGKEPLSGEQFERMMEQYKHPFTAV
FT                   IGEEARRKNMPNEMNYIMDYRLIHCLRNGLPLDQDVYDAAEWSCITELSERSVRQGSVP
FT                   VEIPDFTRGNWKER"
FT   gene            complement(877923..878924)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877923..878924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELKIAGNPLPGMPWEERPEGCKNVMWRCSANPIIPRDLLPTSN
FT                   SIFNSAVVPFGEGYAGVFRCDDTNRRMALHVGFSKDAVHWDINPEKLQFQCDIPEIGEW
FT                   VYGYDPRVCFIDDRYYVTWCNGYKGQPTIGVAWTTDFKTFHQVENAFLPFNRNGVLFPR
FT                   KINGKFAMLSRPSDNGHTPFGDIYYSESPDLEFWGHHRHVMSPAPFEVSAWQCLKIGAG
FT                   PIPIETSEGWLLFYHGVLRSCNGYVYAFGSALLDLDEPWKVKFRSGPYLISPREPYECM
FT                   GDVPNVCFPCAALHDPATGRVAVYYGCADTVTGLAFGYIPEIIEFTKRTSII"
FT   gene            complement(878957..880255)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878957..880255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0613"
FT                   /product="putative signal transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KY07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTDSLVSKKRRSPIFWVPTAYFGMGLPFVVLNMVAVLMYKGLG
FT                   VSDAKIAFWTSLIMLPWTLKPLWSPLLEMYRTKKFFVVLTQMVSGVTFGLIALSLHLPS
FT                   FFAITIALFAIVAFSGATHDVACDGVYMDELNAQEQAKYIGWQGAFYNVAKIIGTGLLV
FT                   YLAGFLKDEYEGPAEDAVLYSWTVIMIVLGGVMFALGLYHTRMLPSGKHAHSVTSFSQS
FT                   MAELWNVIRNFFTKKHIVYYICFIILYRFAEGFVMKIVPLFLKAGRDVGGLGLTEQEIG
FT                   IYYGTFGAAAFVLGSLLGGYYISARGLKKTLFSLCCVFNLPFMAYTLLAIFQPQSAPLI
FT                   GGAIVLEYFGYGFGFVGLTLFMMQQVAAGPHQMAHYAFASGIMNLGVMLPGMMSGYVSD
FT                   WLGYKLFFIFVLVAAIPAFLMTWFVPFTHEDKK"
FT   gene            complement(880303..882534)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880303..882534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0614"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KY08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLTFRFILILLLGVCPALPLCAQVVLVKDGTSRSSILIDGSNA
FT                   TDWTAATILQDFIQKISGCRLPIVTKGTPRKGDIAIGDVQVNGNPRLEAARSSIRHDGF
FT                   FISTQEGILRILGKEGNGTVYGAVTLLEQYLDVNYWGEKEADYPSLRTIALPAISLYDY
FT                   PAFRYRQSQCYAMRTDTVYKWWNRLEEPAEVFAAGYWVHTFDKLLPSSVYGKTHPEYYS
FT                   YFKGKRHPGKASQWCLTNPEVLEIVSQRIDSLFKAHPDKKMICVSQNDGNYTNCACDNC
FT                   RKLDEEEGGPSGSLIHFINQLAARFPDKEFATLAYLYTMTPPKHVKPLSNVYIMLCDID
FT                   CDREVSLTENASGRHFVKALEGWSRISDQLFIWDYGINFDNYLSPFPNFHILQDNIRLF
FT                   HQHHAKMHFSQIAGSRGGDFAELRTYLVSKLMWNPEVNVDSLTHRFLKGYYGEAAPFLY
FT                   SYMRMMEGALIGSGQRLWIYDSPVSHKNGMLKPALMRRYDRLFDEAEKAVADKPVYLKR
FT                   VRRTRLPLQYSALEIARTESRKDLADIDRKLTLFEQRVREFRVPTLNERSNSPVDYCEL
FT                   YRKRYMPPAQESKALGASVRFLSEPSGKYKEMAAALTDGLFGGSTFVESWVGWEGKDGA
FT                   FIIDLGDKKPVSSVETDFLHQIGAWILCPLKVVYSYSEDGQKYTLWEVHDLPEERSGKV
FT                   KFTGVRSECPRPVSMRYIKVEITGTKECPAWHYGVGHPSWFFVDEVTVL"
FT   gene            complement(882608..883603)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(882608..883603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0615"
FT                   /product="exo-alpha sialidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38323.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKKYWKLMLMAVGMSAAFTLASCNDDKDVVIDQIYYISTDPSA
FT                   TTYPTTFSVSLVDNSVAGRPFFYVVGKSTMRVDRNTTLRVEEDSKLVEKYNETYGKKYL
FT                   PFPEGTYSFSTNEVTINQGDNFSSDTIFISFSNWDKLSKIDKYLLPVSLKAVDDKGAVS
FT                   MDRNLIYFIADFSTTNTGYNKPAAWKPLDRTDWDVSFSYAYGYDEAQFGGRLAVDGDVS
FT                   TTWFTWGVVSAGECWWATTLPAPTHLTGFSLTRQTTFGSSYNVREAKVKVKKEGDTEWT
FT                   EAGLFRFGSFKGNDPQYAVFIPAVENVKEFRIDIVSPADFTGFAELDLYQ"
FT   gene            complement(883622..884743)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(883622..884743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0616"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38324.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLRYYIIACTASLAFLTACDNAEYNVIDNAIYLEEPSLSASNN
FT                   TKLTVDGEVTTTSITARLGQAVGENVTGTIEIDPAILTEYNEKHFTTYEVLPEKFLSYN
FT                   KNFEIKAGETVAEATTFTIKNFPNDNGELYAVPVRMKVAEGAVSTIGESDHYIILLDKA
FT                   LIQSAPFMNTSNVAGTSTPFGLSLPEWSIETWVWMDGFQINNQAIINSGGNGTEIYIRF
FT                   GDASIPYNSLQIKTMGSQVNTVTLFEKNKWYHLAITYDATGLVTIYINGEKDVTLQTKG
FT                   GLANIDGMHIITSGTWFRDNCMMAQLRLWKKAVSQTQIKANMYLGVNPASPDLIGYWRL
FT                   DEGEGNLLKDCTSNHYDMTAKGTLEWRHDIKFK"
FT   gene            complement(884761..885819)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(884761..885819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0617"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 18"
FT                   /note="related to chitinases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KY11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38325.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNYIYAVLLSLLFSTFWGCSDWTETESEDYFEYPGADYYANLR
FT                   NYKQTDHQVAFGWFGNWTGLGASMVNSMMGLPDSVDFVSIWGNWRNLDEARMADKRKVK
FT                   ELKGTRALVCFIIQNIGDQLTPQGQTAEEYWGWDSSSAAPDNPANLAAIEKYANAICDT
FT                   IDKYDYDGFDIDYEPNYGHRGPLSGNDAYMLHFIKTLGQRIGPKSGTGRLLVIDGEPQS
FT                   IVSESGPYFDYFIVQAYNSTGDADLDSRLNSTIRNFDGVLTPEQVAKMYIVTENFESLA
FT                   QTGGYEHYKDRYGNVMKSLAGMARWSPMVNDKPVRKGGVGTYHMEYDYPTTPVDYKYLR
FT                   EAIGIMNPAVKK"
FT   gene            complement(885851..887392)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(885851..887392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6KY12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABR38326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLLHIALATALLPVFTGCIGNFEEYNTNPYEPHKLDPPLLFT
FT                   QMITTGINVQQNDNQMIDQMVAGPYGGYLTMSTSWGGSNFNTYNQTDGWNQIPFNTPFE
FT                   KFYPNYYKVLDATGGKGHYFAMAKLLRVNAMQRVALCYGPIPFSKMTQENSQVPYDCEP
FT                   ELYQNMFDDLNFAIAALRDYLSESSLKPLGANDVVYGGDYAKWLRFANSLKLRLALRIV
FT                   NADEALARKMAEEAVSDAGGLIDSPEYNAMVAVGVEPNPFWLVANSWGEIRANATLTSY
FT                   MNGYNDPRMAAYFTPATIDGEATFVGLRSGVKGMTSAIGAPFSKPNFSQGESMPMFFSS
FT                   ETAFLRAEGALRGWNMGGTAQELYEQGVTLSFTERGVSGVGKYLSDNTSTPEDYTSPVE
FT                   SSRLSYQVQTEITVAWEESAPFEEKLERIITQKWIANFPLGFEAWSDYRRTGYPEIFPV
FT                   VDNLSNGVISTSRQQRRLPFPLKEKQANSENVKAAVSMLGGSDTGATDLWWAKKN"
FT   gene            complement(887406..890507)
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(887406..890507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BVU_0619"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BVU_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABR38327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6KY13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT