(data stored in ACNUC8465 zone)

EMBL: CP000151

ID   CP000151; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3694126 BP.
XX
AC   CP000151; AAEI01000000-AAEI01000060;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA10695;
XX
DT   21-OCT-2005 (Rel. 85, Created)
DT   26-AUG-2017 (Rel. 133, Last updated, Version 8)
XX
DE   Burkholderia lata strain 383 chromosome 1, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Burkholderia lata
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Betaproteobacteria; Burkholderiales;
OC   Burkholderiaceae; Burkholderia; Burkholderia cepacia complex.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3694126
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Detter J.C., Glavina T.,
RA   Hammon N., Israni S., Pitluck S., Chain P., Malfatti S., Shin M.,
RA   Vergez L., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Kyrpides N., Lykidis A.,
RA   Richardson P.;
RT   "Complete sequence of chromosome 1 of Burkholderia sp. 383";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3694126
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Detter J.C., Glavina T.,
RA   Hammon N., Israni S., Pitluck S., Chain P., Malfatti S., Shin M.,
RA   Vergez L., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Kyrpides N., Lykidis A.,
RA   Richardson P.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (11-OCT-2005) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2400 Mitchell Drive B100, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
RN   [3]
RC   Protein update by submitter
RP   1-3694126
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Detter J.C., Glavina T.,
RA   Hammon N., Israni S., Pitluck S., Chain P., Malfatti S., Shin M.,
RA   Vergez L., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Kyrpides N., Lykidis A.,
RA   Richardson P.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (02-JAN-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2400 Mitchell Drive B100, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; ee36b61843d727a16d081a3ded76f4d7.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcep18194_AR0083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001107613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcep18194_AR0083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001699364.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1847439; 17362501.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2612433; 18931103.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4029289; 24883196.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5192318; 28070515.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF01057; SAH_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01070; sucA.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01850; beta_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02278; Betaproteobacteria_toxic_sRNA.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000151.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000151.
DR   StrainInfo; 299650; 1.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from Jim Tiedje
CC   (tiedjej@pilot.msu.edu)
CC   Whole genome sequencing and draft assembly at JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LLNL
CC   Quality assurance done by JGI-Stanford
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Contacts: Paul Richardson (microbes@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Finished microbial genomes have been curated to close all gaps with
CC   greater than 98% coverage of at least two independent clones. Each
CC   base pair has a minimum q (quality) value of 30 and the total error
CC   rate is less than one per 50000.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3694126
FT                   /organism="Burkholderia lata"
FT                   /chromosome="1"
FT                   /strain="383"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:482957"
FT                   /type_material="type strain of Burkholderia lata"
FT   gene            76..1653
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3182"
FT   CDS_pept        76..1653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3182"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein, DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39L82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06784.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFWQHCSALLERELTPQQYVTWIKPLAPVAFDASANTLSIAAP
FT                   NRFKLDWVKSQFSGRITDLAREFWNTPIEVQFVLDPKAGMRSAPAGAAPAAPRAPLAPT
FT                   GPAATVAAIAANLAANASAAPTAPADVPMTPSAAAAHHLNADDADIDLPSLPAHEAAAG
FT                   RRTWRPGPGAAPAAGGEADSMYERSKLNPVLTFDNFVTGKANQLARAAAIQVADNPGIS
FT                   YNPLFLYGGVGLGKTHLIHAIGNQLLLDKAGARIRYIHAEQYVSDVVKAYQRKAFDDFK
FT                   RYYHSLDLLLIDDIQFFSGKSRTQEEFFYAFEALVANKAQVIITSDTYPKEISGIDDRL
FT                   ISRFDSGLTVAIEPPELEMRVAILMRKAQSEGVNLSEDVAFFVAKHLRSNVRELEGALR
FT                   KILAYSKFHGREISIELTKEALKDLLTVQNRQISVENIQKTVADFYNIKVADMYSKKRP
FT                   ANIARPRQIAMYLAKELTQKSLPEIGELFGGRDHTTVLHAVRKIADERSKDAQLNHELH
FT                   VLEQTLKG"
FT   gene            1822..2928
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3183"
FT   CDS_pept        1822..2928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3183"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06785.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVKTERDTLLRPLQTVSGIVERRHTLPILANLLITKNGPDVSF
FT                   LSTDLELQITTRADFGVGGDQVATTVAARKLLDILRAMPDGQVTLSLADKRLTVQSGKS
FT                   RFALQTLAADEFPTVAQAKDFGATLTVPQKSFRQLLGMVHFAMAQQDIRYYLNGMLLVV
FT                   DGDQLMAVATDGHRLAFSSMKLEGGTFGRQEVIVPRKTILELQRLLEDIDDTVTIDIAQ
FT                   TQAKFTFGQVELVSKLVEGKFPDFQRVIPKAHKNTFEIGREELQRSLQRAAILTSDKFK
FT                   GVRCIIAPGQLKIMSTNADQEEAQEELEIAYQGDTVDIGFNVTYLLDVLANLKVDTVQV
FT                   SLGDASSSALITVPENEEFKYVVMPMRI"
FT   gene            3121..5595
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3184"
FT   CDS_pept        3121..5595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3184"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06786.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQHNPQPDNSSYGASSIQILEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGDTSDGTGL
FT                   HHLVFEVLDNSIDEALAGYCNDIHVTIHADNSISVTDNGRGIPTDVKMNDKHEPKRSAA
FT                   EIVMTELHAGGKFDQNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNALSSWLRLTVRRDGKKRFMEFHRGVA
FT                   QDRVLEMVDGVEVSPMLVTGDTENRGTEVHFMADPTIFGTVEYHYDILAKRMRELSFLN
FT                   NGVRIRLTDLRSGKEDDFAFAGGVKGFVEFINKTKTNLHPTVFFATGEKDGVGVEVAMQ
FT                   WNDSYNENVLCFTNNIPQRDGGTHLTGLRAAMTRVINKYITDNEIAKKAKVETTGDDMR
FT                   EGLSCVLSVKVPEPKFSSQTKDKLVSSEVRAPVEEVVAKALEEFLLETPIDAKIICGKI
FT                   VEAARARDAARKAREMTRRKGVLDGVGLPGKLADCQEKDPAKCEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKQ
FT                   GRDRKFQAILPLRGKVLNVEKARYDKLLSSEQIVTLVTALGCGIGKEDYNLDKLRYHRI
FT                   IIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFLYRQMPDMIERGYVYIAQPPLYKIKAGKDERYLKDDVEL
FT                   NAHMLRLALQGSELVPGENAAVISGDALGELARSYLLSKSVIERLSRLYDPAALEAIMD
FT                   GVVIDLSNEASTEASAKALHAALHDEALKNEVRVVPSYDPVREQRSLHVERTHHGNVRV
FT                   SVIDQEFQHTADYQQLVTTANTFKGLIGEGAVIKRGERSMAVTDFKSAMKWLLADAERN
FT                   VSKQRYKGLGEMNPGQLWETTMDPAVRRLLRVQIEDAIAADGIFTTLMGDDVEPRRAFI
FT                   ESNALRAGNIDV"
FT   gene            6353..7117
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3185"
FT   CDS_pept        6353..7117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3185"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06787.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHQLPDGRSSELAPGNLEYDSRGKLYVMRPGFESMFDFSPERI
FT                   LTWLSEEFGDGEPINSRVGAACEIPARLGQPALPILATIARAIKRQQALRIAYHSIGTG
FT                   RSEREIAPFALLDSGLRWYARAYDRKSGEFRDFVLTRIQDASILHDNVIEPPEQPDQDI
FT                   QWCRIVELELVPNPDQAHPKITELDYGVRDGMLKVRLRAATAGHVLRKWSVDCSPDHSL
FT                   RGNEYRLWLRDHLALCGVTNAVLAPGYACKEI"
FT   gene            7124..7882
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3186"
FT   CDS_pept        7124..7882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3186"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06788.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQFSTIGYGFLLEETLMLLDAALESNDAQAVRGSCIQYWPQKS
FT                   ESNKEKLWQHMKYRFLEIENNSIKNTPFLKIFRKIRSSDEAVHDLVFFQLCITTPILLE
FT                   TLSLLVTDSFLNTGEALFSRYHLDQLLERKYERMPQSTRDRVRSILVKAGRLKLTKSNY
FT                   SVTTYCPTEAVLGYALYHDASKNGWRAPSTATVVNEGSIAPIFMCNRALLIAGVNKLAI
FT                   KGHCEYHRHGSTDQVQLIHRSLEEYVDAWR"
FT   gene            7863..8408
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3187"
FT   CDS_pept        7863..8408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3187"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMLGDNKTTPAQAKALNELIGLVGDRHVGGRTLCCLIGGQGSGK
FT                   TWLAEHISSLDKFGLVRYVSVNDIILDLLAKDPMFGDVFDFNATTIAADLKRYGNKFRK
FT                   AVHDLAAEQLLPEGLTILDHLELVFALGMDPMTTWYNDAVGNRRILLVLTGRMAGQLCR
FT                   CGQYTLTRGDQPIVELEG"
FT   gene            8410..12585
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3188"
FT   CDS_pept        8410..12585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3188"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06790.1"
FT                   /translation="MALMKDMFDFTPVSSWVENFNESTHDSISRTRTFESFVMLPEVEE
FT                   SARIILDRIHRSQGRGFFITGLYGSGKTIFMAWLSAILTEPTLRKQLLDTKPEWGMDAL
FT                   APRKFLTINFTAIEVPDETLEQAFWNSVTDHLRHLAPPVTATLSNTDAYLETFYNQTAS
FT                   GTRSDAEKWIRDNRNLSVNQLRSYDKEYQKTIIEQAVAAMNIQLVQDRTTVTEKVKRLV
FT                   EIAKERGYEGVLVFIDELYLHLIQSDEHFNRGTAFLGQLAEAGLAGDQPFWVFGAVQEE
FT                   IQAIARQAGRNYDTELMGKLSGQSGRFQSINIPVTQFHRIYNHRLFRENSKCVHKLADA
FT                   FKAEIQPHFRGAFTDFLKRYFREREPITDEAKHFADVYPMHPFGLYCLTAITNRGGRSR
FT                   GALGFVQEFIEKRLQDASDWKRIAVLDDVFDYEDLRNKIIQDDPEMAKYYGMFERFCGT
FT                   ARDEVLSRAPYKRWSDADQAAAKVASERLIKSLIVLSMVKEELSVSKLNDALLLRWPGK
FT                   ESDPAGSDQETVRILEKIAQTFPPLRQKGSGDTLSFFLSVEGDGGEREELLVEVERVKN
FT                   GFAPDIQLESAYRSHLELFLRFPGSPLGGTVPPQNGFSTQLDVEWQRTRRSLDYRLEPV
FT                   TALTNDHAVIGFVKDVPATKALHLAVLYPSASPLDVEMDAVGHGNGRTLMWLPATLPAQ
FT                   DIDELERSMALVKLYGDYQSQVNAGGASQSVRRKLELLGEWIDLPAGTKSAQPARKATE
FT                   ILLESFVSGEIRQWNTKDQVWEILCEPAELLSLYQSIPQSERSLERLLEKVAAKALNKV
FT                   FQFHPDFRETYSFAADLSSAMRRRVLEAIWKGRVTDGDGTAKADLEKYLAPLGLLNTGV
FT                   PGEVSVTLAVSSVEAFKKSKERIRDNIRKASPPATSIAETRKRLKTTDLGLTDTWVDVL
FT                   ITLLISTGEISGVTIHGKTVSQDDRTIGSPIDWLQELDELRPGTRPDETLWHDLTESLH
FT                   ALSLWKEGNGYSPAAAERLLDLLRDTGTRAQHEFLQAKQSLQTWPGASVPGAVSEWADI
FT                   FALHEDGGESRVACYSSVRDAMRDMLGLAEDDDIEAANRYTCVEDFAHRVREARDFLDR
FT                   ISELARLTGKLRELKALGVPPTIDKPCRELLDSIEAYVNSSGATGEMSRITAEWKDLHE
FT                   LYLNQYLSEHAGLHNDLKGLRDVVLSSPSYRVLKDLSLVEGLSAHFSPAVIEAQLTDLL
FT                   TQVSVQQVCEQSLDDVKTDLSHGWACSTCGYRLGTRLELEPVHFLGLVELGIKEYLDHV
FT                   RGCEADLQDYVSDTPAATPLLGLLGDTVEQCALDALQDATMRQHLAEALAEAEAVKVSV
FT                   NELLDQLKPLLLGFFKGGRSEFEQYVQGALGELLKKNGLKEEHPWKVE"
FT   gene            12589..13512
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3189"
FT   CDS_pept        12589..13512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3189"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06791.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVSEKPLIEILSPGEQHDRFDINYYLPEFIHAERYIENCDVEL
FT                   TTLGDVMTNDASYGVLPPSSCYLEEGGIPLVRSSNLSNNGIDYESAVRVPSEWISSERA
FT                   RIKDNDVLISIKGARAFFDMCVASDKTSDAIVNGSIFRFQCKERYDPNFVVLWLLSSPI
FT                   QSMVFRERTNLGISYISQDILKSIPFPEIEKNKQQLILRGYNAAIEMRDEMISSLNEVV
FT                   RAKSLAKKTIDKIYRDRLGMEEPVTPVLKVRAVDSSMIQDRLDWKTYDPNLISDADKLA
FT                   KDFSEKTFVKDVAVIKDHIQACNGLF"
FT   gene            13625..14104
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3190"
FT   CDS_pept        13625..14104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06792.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVSRIDCTQGAVAVVPEELDGGVVSKEFFLIRLNESKLRTQLFV
FT                   RILQHKRYVQYLLSFRTGATNRLRLDKDVLMELPLPKLRTDQQEKILDELRLAEGKLFY
FT                   IQSIEADAHRMADGLVELALENVIVLSEDTYLSELSVAAKATKQKLLERVKEALQ"
FT   gene            14101..16590
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3191"
FT   CDS_pept        14101..16590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06793.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAMEQALAHMWCSREKQKLPYLLVNDVRGYFAEAAAELRVDGQA
FT                   IPVHVCANEFSLRRHTEPERRQPNPHARIIISRQQLQPDHLPDLQARSSVSPRTVTGSD
FT                   IAKFLGVHSPRALLDRLPIPAFWNLARYLPQLGAYSLERVVLASLLNDPSVLSAGWQPD
FT                   RILDMLWYEDALTRVREVLGSVDADERRALEKEFLEVVRTWLDMPRVALVEAAVLESDP
FT                   PPVLPICLLASILDGWKMLTPERMRTFLDGSELGDLFVDVLKDGQSLHGLADWGRRIIL
FT                   KDDAPCKQALQYLQREVFPKHASAVTESLATVVKGVGGKGSERLLNQLIQVLEADGGIL
FT                   AQGLAVTLHALLDVVVNGERADTLPLEKASCKLTDALETPEAPEWESLLEALRRHQARE
FT                   QYEDHVSLLEAMVTIHRLTDKAEAAVKNLASLDWKAWLGLVDLVYLPLTTMALEAERRS
FT                   SQLPEKVNVFRITQRAKKACDSIRVAWADFYVQPSHGLPKWLSERKFAAGSCRPWLNSD
FT                   VMEFAVKPLLQDSEIKQVYLLVFDGMSVANWTLLRERFLMMPGRELFRPYQSLGPEFRA
FT                   CTYLPSITEYCRQAIFAGAPPAEFRSWPYGTSEPHLLERCLDNLGLSPSSWWDRDKSYL
FT                   CYNEKDASADTLNRKMRDLVDAPGRFKAVVFNLQDRLLQKGMSSLQEIMLAYVKEVALP
FT                   HLRRIAAQDKAAVVITADHGFTWYNTQYVIDDLKSDSGPGRDVFIHNRCLEYKTAKRTK
FT                   VGPTDVKRIAPASDFGLPAGLDGVELPFDHDSYGWPGAKQNSSKNPNKVQGNDHGGLTP
FT                   EETVVPVAVYITRGAKL"
FT   gene            16591..18408
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3192"
FT   CDS_pept        16591..18408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3192"
FT                   /product="N-6 DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06794.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLEQFRDFLVTDLGFKAHQINDFNGAGVATTVDGLDEKAVFLV
FT                   STSVGNCYAAFRHEGSATLSESEANRYKALSILMPNGAAAYCVIEVAGHLRIYLVEKGN
FT                   EIHDEMNDWDNFRDAEDMVREFKPDVVNSLQQWARKTLHTESSLSRFVQLMKGCWQDIW
FT                   DIENKRNDWIFDEFTRFLFIKLNEDAKPSGSFTTAKLTSYSEQNKHMGDKAAQNFINNL
FT                   FDDLKAHHPEVFTDENERVLSKAATVERVIARLEGINLKDTQGDVLGRAFEIMLSDTFK
FT                   GKDLGQFFTPREIVAFMLDLARENPEGPALDISKGERFLDGCAGSGGFLIAAYEDVYKH
FT                   ALSSTIRGDERENLLRRLGQETFFACEIEEKAARLGKLNMIVHAVNAQNAQWLHQNYLY
FT                   NEERGGLKPLIEYEVDFGEGKKKRQIGSSSIDLILTNPPFGKSVKTENVLLDYQFGHEV
FT                   KTFKSAGRPPEKRAKNSQDSEVLFIEHYLRTLKPGGKLLIVLPDGVLSNATAKPVRDYI
FT                   REHAIIKSVISLPSETFASTGTSIPTNVVFLQKKRPGDVQGDIFMARADYVGRRANGDP
FT                   LKENDLPFILEKYREWQTGTLELQKEDSE"
FT   gene            18405..20366
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3193"
FT   CDS_pept        18405..20366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3193"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06795.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELYVGKRLDPNGMPGAPYLHKLSDLITHTFICGGSGSGKTVMG
FT                   KAIIEEAALNEVPSIIVDLKGDLSSLALAFGELAAPAVAPWIEVEDKSTLGRAALAEAN
FT                   TLRKRLWDWGLAETNVRAFSNRVAVEIFTPRSELGRRVSIPLISSPPPDINKLFDEDPD
FT                   TASVMVTSIAEALVRRVIPSGQRDRETDFVTALIEHAWRTGVDLAGEAGLGQLVSMILE
FT                   PPFETIGVLSIGDHIPESRRQKLAQAVNGQLVGAAANWVRGEEMSIDKLVGSNRVDGKT
FT                   QISVINLSHITDFEDQSFVVAQIAFSINAWMRKQGSAPGGNRPRLLFFLDEIGGGGGKT
FT                   AFYPTYPYTSTCKPALNILVKQGRAFGVGCILATQNPGDIDYKGLSNCATWIVGKLQTK
FT                   RDRDKVREGLTDAEFSPSDLARKLARPKTGEFMLLNKDGDVHFIKERWLLTYHCTLSPE
FT                   QLRRYKAKGLAPYEGSLNTDIFEETTEFDEQEEAQSLWNDAKDTIGQACNLLEKILDHD
FT                   INSEKARLWLSILRDPDGFNRRLVETQRQLAEYAEAVFPKSTKAPEPSGLLTLLSEMKS
FT                   TGQSPSFNVTRTVPGPASAPPAGDSVLVEDDGSVAYKGRRYSLYRRYAGKSVTFIEEDG
FT                   ELKFAIEGKVLSKTFRLV"
FT   gene            21095..21355
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3194"
FT   CDS_pept        21095..21355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3194"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06796.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYHPIHDPRYRSIATLLTELRKTRGLLQQEVADRLDRPQGFVSR
FT                   VESGVRRLDVIELLDFLRALEADPHVFIDRLLDQPMPSLPR"
FT   gene            complement(22552..22664)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0009"
FT   rRNA            complement(22552..22664)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0009"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(22796..25677)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0010"
FT   rRNA            complement(22796..25677)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0010"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(26071..27550)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0011"
FT   rRNA            complement(26071..27550)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0011"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(28180..28710)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28180..28710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3195"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome B561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06797.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASTTFSLPARVLHWVMAAMIIAMLFIGVGMVASVSERHAVLVA
FT                   IHKLLGIAVLVLVCVRIVVRVLSKPPALPEDLPWWQKVAAHGSHLVLYALMLAMPLIGW
FT                   AMLSAGGYPVTLGGGVQLPAIVAADPVTFAWLRVAHRVLAYLFFATFLAHFAAALYHGL
FT                   IRRDGVVRAMVGR"
FT   gene            complement(28710..29804)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28710..29804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3196"
FT                   /product="Catalase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06798.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSSSSSSPQREPGRGWWRWAAIGGAVAGVAVAFGYVGGWLAPA
FT                   RLTPHRIVDALQTAGGGIHPGFRRNHAKGVCVTGYFEGNGAASMYSVAPFFKAVRTPVV
FT                   GRFALPGGNPYAPDSSVPIRSLALRLTAPDGEQWRTGMNAMPVFPVATPQAFYAQLMAT
FT                   RPDPKTGKPDPAKVKAFFGSHPETAAFLQWIKGAKPSASYVTESYYGLNAFYFVDAAGK
FT                   RQAVRWRVVPEQSAGAGDVATAADPNVLQQDVTQRIAAGPQKWKLLVTLAEPGDPVDDA
FT                   TKVWPAQRTTIDAGTLVLDRVEAQDSGPCRDVNYDPTVLPQGIQVSGDPLLPARSAAYA
FT                   DSYLRRTSEEAGVAGVARLSGEGR"
FT   gene            29961..30482
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3197"
FT   CDS_pept        29961..30482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3197"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, RpoE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06799.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTALDDEALRELIPRLRRFALWLARDVHAADDLVQSTLERALS
FT                   RWASRRDDASLRSWLFTILYRQFLDGKRSAKRYAWLLGRIRDDDEAHWPSAEREFAARA
FT                   TLEAFGRLSDEQRSLLLLVAVEGFTYQEVADLLDIPIGTVMSRLSRARQALRQLSDGEL
FT                   PAPSLRLMKK"
FT   gene            30479..31237
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3198"
FT   CDS_pept        30479..31237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3198"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transcriptional regulator
FT                   (anti-sigma factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L66"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06800.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPPNEHDLQAYVDGQLDDDARAAVDRYLALHPERAEQVKQWQQ
FT                   DAQRLRAALESVRMPADNPALDPAAIRGRRLERTRMRFAMAASFVFCVGLGTLGGWQAR
FT                   GWNAPPPIAPMSDAVEAYRMMVVDQTAKVDYRPTGAGDLQRWLTRRVGASAKLPDLSAA
FT                   GFRPVGGRLFTTDSGATAAMVLYEDAAGRTLSFYMRPAESKHRLLPAGQRVDGALLARY
FT                   GSVNGLNYAVVGPAGSLAEKAVAQALDQQT"
FT   gene            complement(31727..32890)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31727..32890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06801.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGLLARLRGVTKLPFLSAKRASFSMRLSALILAATVGTGAQAVT
FT                   NDPRIIVGPYYPWVQFDANRSLELAPILIPRTTFSERAEWRFVDDARHISTFFPEESAL
FT                   QYTVFRTDDPETIVLLGGMYRSRRCNREYPSSIPCPLVEVFLSQDGGQHFLKRGVILPP
FT                   LKYSVGQWDLGPRLPIPVVLVRQGVLYLIVSNADAKPRVLGDDYPGNIGVPVKWGDRMG
FT                   LRYTWPEDYLPLWDWRMWSERPRPWKAQPTYVYAVELPQAEAAPADEVPLSEHPTRVEQ
FT                   VCSWRRMKARSSGLPPLNAVSVVGSRLDAFGELPAFEMPMKAPYSTLALIQASYSEDNR
FT                   ARLLQDMQADYPDWVASQQPVARLFPEMLAPHGNTAKVKDSDIQCAP"
FT   gene            complement(33335..33652)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33335..33652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06802.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLSFGAVDRCSVRLNTATLLGLKAAYEDFAKTGQDLHNFEISV
FT                   EDRGASMADPGPDDDVIIVTFVAKLIPGMRGLGNANRLGKSIEYVISPETGEVLGVFGT
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(33782..34111)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33782..34111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3201"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMPVNEMLVKDIAGRVAVVVTDVMAAADVLTQLGFARQSERWER
FT                   AIADDTDRQALVVALVDLDALFSAGRDWSPQALVEYYREIGVVQRGYRTVAWRGPAQYV
FT                   IEQHD"
FT   gene            complement(34140..34511)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34140..34511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06804.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAEGCEALERYVSRHVCRIAGIQEARAWRTGSRQMGDSSLTRL
FT                   DTLDIDAVVHRLQQHPGDIVFEQRVSIPEAEVLCCRYKGERFNVKFDLDYGVFVDRVGK
FT                   LSGEDVAEIVGWLVKEAGR"
FT   gene            34991..35064
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0012"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Val3"
FT   tRNA            34991..35064
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0012"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            35377..35880
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3203"
FT   CDS_pept        35377..35880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06805.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVTTATSSASTDEIAAYVGKKAAWFERKWEIAASRKNRQSWNW
FT                   AACFLGPVWMAYRCMYWQAAAVLGVTLSITLVELLFFPKYFESSTLDPVTIGIAVTLGW
FT                   CGNSLYKTHVERKIEKLRPSATSRESLLALLEAQGGTNWLAAAGFAIATPLLGFLIYIV
FT                   AGAY"
FT   gene            complement(35982..36863)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35982..36863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3204"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, RpoE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06806.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNLDPAKGSAEERADAAASFDPLRRTLIRVAYRMLGSVADAEDM
FT                   VQEAFIRWMDVDRTEVRIPEAFLRRMVMRMCLDQLKSARHQRETYIGPWLPEPVVEEDE
FT                   QEDVTLPLMLALERLSPLERAAFLLHDVFGLEFDEVATTIQRDPAACRQLAARARTHVR
FT                   EARPRFHVEKQRGIELAEAFFAASRSGDMRALGAMLAEDVSLHSDGGGKRTAAGKPVFG
FT                   FELVMKVHAYLAELFTTHASKLVRAGFINGLPGFVTEESDGELQTTALEIEDGKIVAIY
FT                   VVRNPDKLKHLH"
FT   gene            complement(36863..37339)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36863..37339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3205"
FT                   /product="Alkylhydroperoxidase AhpD core"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06807.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKLNPFAAAPALMKSWMTVSVAAAKSLEPALIELVKIRASQIN
FT                   ACANCINMHTAEAREQGETEQRIYLLSAWREAPCYTDRERAALGWTDALTRLSEGHAAH
FT                   EAAYAALNDHFSQEEQVNLTLMINVINGWNRLAVGFGLWIDPADAKAAAAKMVA"
FT   gene            37625..37882
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3206"
FT   CDS_pept        37625..37882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3206"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06808.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGDRLLSFTFICRFVRISISSIHISGPYCSARADEVTPHQRPGA
FT                   RAGCPTTQQQVARQPRASRARLSLFRQHATQRIATWTVNR"
FT   gene            37879..39102
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3207"
FT   CDS_pept        37879..39102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3207"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06809.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLASQLQRRYQDVRAHSVALTATLSAEDQAVQSMPDASPTKWH
FT                   LAHTTWFFETVVLMRRVPGYAPFDAAFQFLFNSYYEALGPRHPRPQRGLLTRPSLDEVH
FT                   AYRQHVDDAMLRALAGADAALLETIAPEVVLGLHHEQQHQELIVTDMLHAFSCNPLKPA
FT                   FRPRNGTDAGAMAAGDAGPQHWLHQPGGLVEIGHDGDAFSFDNERPRHTALVRPYEIAN
FT                   RLVTNAEFAAFVADGGYTRPEFWLSDGWATVQREGWQGPAYWMPDDDDAAATRVRRTFG
FT                   LHGVEPLAPDAPVCHVSFYEAAAYADWAGARLPTEFEWEAAFPAEGIRQMLGHVWQWTR
FT                   SSYEPYPGFRPLAGVAAEYNGKFMVGQQVLRGSSIATPPGHERPTYRNFFPPAARWQFT
FT                   GVRLARDV"
FT   gene            39086..40099
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3208"
FT   CDS_pept        39086..40099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3208"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06810.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETSDQTATSGGQQPARDSRPSAFARDLIDGLSRTPRSIPPKYF
FT                   YDAAGSVLFDRICELPEYYPTRTELGILRDRAAEIVRRVGPHAELVEFGAGSLEKIRVL
FT                   LDAFAGNYANAPARYVPVDISADYLHDAAARLRAAYPWLDVAPIAADYTKAEQLAELTA
FT                   TPARRIGFFPGSTIGNFSPEEADAFLRDAARLLRGGGLLVGADLVKDERTLHDAYNDAQ
FT                   GVTAQFNLNLLVRANTELGADFDADAFSHCAFYDSTRQRIEMHLVSDVAQTVHVRGHAF
FT                   RFEAGERIHTENSHKFTIDGFHAIARRAGFAPDTVWTDADNLFSVHWLRSVDDIRA"
FT   gene            40394..40711
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3209"
FT   CDS_pept        40394..40711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3209"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06811.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLILGAVLGVAALAASGVASAHVDLSVGIGVPAYAAPAPVYV
FT                   APPPPVMYAPVGYRDDGYRDDGWRGDGWRQREWREHEWRRREWREHESHDRGGWRGGRW
FT                   D"
FT   gene            40755..41009
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3210"
FT   CDS_pept        40755..41009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06812.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPIRHIRLCATAAIVALATIGSAHAAGCMKGAVVGGVAGHYAGH
FT                   HAVVGAVGGCIVGHHMAKKHAQEEAAQHKAAAQGMQPAQ"
FT   gene            41202..41579
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3211"
FT   CDS_pept        41202..41579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3211"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06813.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRRYLSVLTAALLALGTVSAHAAAGGNGGGNGGGGHGAGGSGG
FT                   NAGGMSAGHMSGEASSNSNGMHAGDRDKGLSRAADRSDTIADRAGVQPGHGHTHGHAHG
FT                   HTTHASMSTHHSHHHALGRTL"
FT   gene            complement(41836..44862)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41836..44862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3212"
FT                   /product="Type III restriction enzyme, res subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06814.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLHFEADLDYQREAIDAVCDLFRGQESYRGDFSVLANAAPGTTA
FT                   AAQGSLGFAVSEQGVGNRLSLTDDALARNLADVQLRGGLPPSGLPGSRDFTVEMETGTG
FT                   KTYVYLRTIFELNRRYGFTKFVIVVPSIAIKEGVHKTLAITEDHFRALYAGVPYDYFLY
FT                   DSAKLGQVRHFAASAAIQIMVMTVAAINKKEINNLYKDSEKTGGEKPIDLIRATRPIVI
FT                   VDEPQSVDGGLEGRGREALAAMAPLCTLRYSATHVDRHHMVYRLDAVDAYERKLVKQIE
FT                   IASAIVEDAHNKPYVRLVGVSNRRGAISARVELDVATTAGVKRQIVTATDGDDLERLTK
FT                   RALYAGLRIGEVHAVKGAEYVELRHPEGEAFLSLGEAFGDIDTLAVQREMIRRTIREHL
FT                   DKELRLAERGVKVLSLFFVDSVERYRQYDENGMPVKGDYALIFEEEYARAARVPAYRAL
FT                   FDGVDVALEVGRAHNGYFSIDRKGGWTDTSESSAAARENAERAYGLIMREKEALLSFDT
FT                   PLKFIFSHSALKEGWDNPNVFQICTLRDIQTERERRQTLGRGLRLAVDQDGERVRDAGV
FT                   NTLTVIATERYESFAENLQKEIEADTGIRFGIVEEHQFAALPVQEGDGPAHALGVELSR
FT                   VLWNHLHEQGYVDAQGKVLDRLKDALRQSALVLPEAFEMLRAPIVATLRKLSGRFAVRN
FT                   ADERRAIALRRDASGKAVVFGEEFRALWDRIRHRTVYRVEFDNAKLVRDCAAALHDAPD
FT                   IARARLQWRKAEIDIGKAGIEAIEVAGAGTVLLDEGELPLPDLLTELQDRTQLTRRSLA
FT                   TILADSGRLEDFRVNPQQFITVAADAINRCKRLALVAGIAYRKLGERHVHALESFESEA
FT                   LTGYLRNLRPDAQKSIHEAVVCETDAERAFADALEAHDGVKLYAKLPAWFRVQTPLGSY
FT                   HPDWAVLAEQDGGERLYFVVDTPNADGNVPSEHERAKLACGEAHFRALVDGDGAARFVR
FT                   VRQADALFEPAVPLVGTGR"
FT   gene            complement(44862..46880)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44862..46880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3213"
FT                   /product="Site-specific DNA-methyltransferase
FT                   (adenine-specific)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06815.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTMQKLDAASPQAMSTDFTADNVARLKALFPELVTEGPGGASV
FT                   DVDVLKALIGERTVGDADERYGFHWHGKRSARQAALTPSTGTLRPCPDDSVAWDDTRHL
FT                   VIEGDNLDVMKLLHKSYAGKVKLVYIDPPYNTGSDFVYPDDFSDSIRHYLAMTGQTQGG
FT                   VKRSTNTEANGRFHTDWLNMMYPRLKLAHALLSDEGLIAVHIDEHEVHALVLMLREIFG
FT                   EENELGVAVWDKRNPKGDARGVAYQHESLVLFARNAETLLEQAPLKRPKRNAQRMLDAA
FT                   HDAVYRSGNPKDAQKAYRAWMKAQTNLSGGEVMYDRLSEEGRVYRLVSMAWPNKKKAPE
FT                   EYFTPLIHPVTGKPCAMPARGWRNPPATMQALIERGQIEFGADESTQPQRIYYLDENMY
FT                   ENVPSVLPFAGSDDALLKTLGIPFDLPKPVDFAAAVIGWCTRGDDIVLDCFAGSGSTGH
FT                   AVMQVNATDGGARRYVLVQLPEALDRRDKTQQSAADFCTKLKKPLTLAEITKERLRRAA
FT                   QQVARDYPESYGDLGFRVYRLDTTNVIEWDPRRDDFDHALFASVEHVKTGRTEDDLLAE
FT                   LTLKLGLDLCTPVEHHQVAGKTVHLIGRSIVACFDARIARDDAGPLADGIVDLLDATGT
FT                   THDVTCLFRDSGFVDDVAKLNLAALLEQHGVKRVRSL"
FT   gene            complement(47218..49323)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47218..49323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3214"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein (porin)-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSRHETPAGRRQRRTRALDREPAARRGFRGRLRRRRRARRHGA
FT                   EDRTLRRGAARHAPARHQRQGGARAAATPQRQRAGADADRARLGRRQGRLLRRGRRRLR
FT                   REAVRIARAGRTDSRADPPAGGRRHDAARVRRSRLRVRHARIPLRRNGARAAPPRARDP
FT                   RNADAAAEQDGVEGAADGQRVRARRRAERRCDRHLHSPAAQASRGQHGRDHHAARARLH
FT                   PAHEEHAGLTGSFASPEYRFVARNVIDACRRPRLAGFRTPARSGIVARSVFSPIRFLRP
FT                   GKRREGLHPLRCYASALSLWPARVGIHYVLPTTRFQCGSSEETILKRKTLALSIAAAGL
FT                   CAGTQAHAQSSVQLYGLMDLSFPTYRTHADANGNHVIGMGNEGEPWFSGSRWGLRGAED
FT                   IGGGTKVIFRLESEYVVANGQMEDNGQIFDRDAWVGIEDERFGKLTAGFQNTIARDAAA
FT                   IYGDPYGSAKLSTEEGGWTNSNNFKQMIFYAASPTGTRYNNGIAWKKLFSNGIFASAGY
FT                   QFSNSTAFATGSAYQVALGYNGGPFNVSGFYNHVNNGGFTNQTFSVGGNYTFSIVRLNA
FT                   GYFRYNGDQGSLGQRHDDSWTVSVKVAPPGALDYELGYQQMRVKNAANNADGFTPNANL
FT                   GAFSLTNGVANGFKETIYGSVFYHLSKRTEVYLAGDYMKLHGGYTVSSTFGAKNQLELT
FT                   SGIRTRF"
FT   gene            complement(49320..50753)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49320..50753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3215"
FT                   /product="periplasmic sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06817.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPTAPALPARFGISEKERNRMAHSLRGRLLWWLLLPLAVFVLI
FT                   AGAMSYDTARTTAALVQDSALVASARTIGEDIEWRNGLPVADVPPAALEIFESPSRDSV
FT                   FYKVIDGHDRLLAGTPALDVPARHGIEPTLYDTSLDGVPLRAVAYDRQLYDEGNVETVT
FT                   VVVAKTTRSHQAMVATIWRPQLVRLSLMLMLAMGLVYLGLTFEMRPLMKLKDDVADRGP
FT                   MELEPIRPERLQNELRPIVDAINQCIARLNTHTATQRRFIADAAHQLRTPIAVLDTQIQ
FT                   YAQRRGHADPELAAVLDSMQRSSRKMADVTDKLLLLAHAEATPSTLLNHRVDLAAVVSS
FT                   VLEETIVLAQRRNIDLGADLGERLDVAGSDSLLTALVMNLVDNAVRYTQPGGCVTVCAR
FT                   RDGDAIVLDVVDNGPGIPAEARPHVFKRFYRVSADTEGSGLGLAIVREIAQAHGGSASL
FT                   APGAGNRGIVVTVRLPAYD"
FT   gene            complement(50776..51633)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50776..51633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3216"
FT                   /product="ABC nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transporter,
FT                   inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06818.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDMTLPPTAIPATTLEDDERAAQRRLRRRRNLIVTLRIAVLVIV
FT                   LGGWELAARLKWIDPFFFSMPSLIFDQIQDWFVNGTSQGPLLTQVWVTLEETGIGFVIG
FT                   SVAGVICGIVLGRNKLMADVFGLYIQIANSIPRVVLGSIFVIALGLGMASKIALAVVMV
FT                   FFVVFGNAFQGVREADRYLIANAQILGASRRQITTAVVIPSALSWILASLHVSFGFALV
FT                   GAVVGEFLGSKQGIGLLISTAQGAFNASGVFAAMIVLAVVALAADYLLTWLEKRLLKWR
FT                   PAAF"
FT   gene            complement(51671..52468)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51671..52468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3217"
FT                   /product="ABC nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transporter,
FT                   ATPase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06819.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAVSPSTPAIEFRNVSCRFISPEGKATVALRDFSMSVARGEFI
FT                   AIVGPTGCGKSTTLNLITGLLKPVSGEVRVMGRPVDGIDPRIGFVFQADAVFPWRNVID
FT                   NVAAGPLFRGRSKDVAYAQAEEWIRKVGLDKFTKHYPHQLSGGMRKRVALAQTFINQPE
FT                   ILLMDEPFSALDMQTRTLMQDELLQLWSANKGSVVFVTHDLEEAIALADRVFVLTARPA
FT                   TLKRVYEIDLPRPRVTSEIRYDTRFIEISKDIWHDLREEVQIG"
FT   gene            complement(52591..53595)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52591..53595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3218"
FT                   /product="ABC nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06820.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPILRTLAVAASLSCALAAHPAFADDGGKITIMVGGIAKLIYLP
FT                   ARLTQELGYFKAEGLDVELLSQPAGVDAENELLAGAVQGVVGFYDHTIDLQSKGKDVKA
FT                   IAVFGQVPGEVEMVSTKAAPTFKSMADSKGKTLGVTGLGSSTSFLTQYLALQHGVASTQ
FT                   YTMLPVGADASFIAAIKQGRIDAGMTTEPTVSALEKMGDAKVLVDMRTVDGTRAALGGT
FT                   YPAASLYVQSAWADSHKDQAVKLAHAFAKTMQFIHTHSADEIAAKMPADYQKDKALYVS
FT                   ALKASLPMYTADGKMPADGPATVLKVLSAFNPSVKGKHIDLARTFSNDFVNAK"
FT   gene            complement(53762..54544)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53762..54544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3219"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthesis protein FliR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06821.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSVTYEQLNGWLTAFLWPFVRMLALVATAPVVGHAAVPVRVKIG
FT                   LAAFMALVVAPTLGAMPDVTVFSAQGIWILVTQFLIGAAMGFTMQIVFAAVEAAGDFIG
FT                   LSMGLGFATFFDPHTSGATPVMGRFLNAVAMLAFLAVDGHLQVFAALTASFQSLPVSAD
FT                   LLHAPGWRTLAGFGTTVFEMGLLLALPVVAALLIANLALGILNRAAPQIGVFQIGFPVT
FT                   MLVGLLLVQLMIPNLVPFVAHLFDMGLDAMGRVLIGWH"
FT   gene            complement(54568..54840)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54568..54840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3220"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthesis protein FliQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06822.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPEQVMTLAHQAMMVGLLLAAPLLLVALVVGLVVSLFQAATQIN
FT                   ESTLSFIPKLLAVAVTLVIAGPWMMTTMLDYLRQTLLHVATLGVG"
FT   gene            complement(54860..55621)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54860..55621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3221"
FT                   /product="Flagellar transport protein FliP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHAFLHRAARFAPVLILCLAPALAFAQANGLPAFNASPGPHGGT
FT                   TYSLSVQTMLLLTMLSFLPAMLLMMTSFTRIIIVLSLLRQALGTATTPPNQVLVGLAMF
FT                   LTFFVMSPVLDRAYNDGYKPFSDGSMPMEQAVQRGVAPFKTFMLKQTRETDLALFAKIS
FT                   KAAPMQGPEDVPLSLLVPAFVTSELKTGFQIGFTVFIPFLIIDMVVASVLMSMGMMMVS
FT                   PSTVSLPFKLMLFVLVDGWQLLIGSLAQSFT"
FT   gene            complement(55658..56221)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55658..56221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3222"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthesis protein, FliO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06824.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVVKPGRRVRVASVAAAAAAMAASLACTPAGAADMNAVNNAGAI
FT                   ASSVMVGSAAPSLGIGAVLQTLVGLAVVIGLVFACAWLARRFGFQHARRGGPLKVVSSV
FT                   AVGAKESATIVEIGDTWLVLGVAPGNVRLLHTLPAGSAAAPVSADSPAGAAPSDGGLPG
FT                   TFGSRFRDALAGEAAKRLGRGKDR"
FT   gene            complement(56218..56709)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56218..56709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3223"
FT                   /product="Type III secretion system outer membrane O
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06825.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELNQTPEDDAQAMADAALAASAAAAQAAPAAAEEDPGMDDWAA
FT                   ALAEQNQQPVQAGATGAGVFQPLSKAAASSTHNDIEMILDIPVKMTVELGRTKIAIRNL
FT                   LQLAQGSVVELDGMAGEPMDVLVNGCLIAQGEVVVVNDKFGIRLTDIITPAERIRKLNR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(56702..57700)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56702..57700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3224"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor switch protein FliM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06826.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHQEFMSQEEVDALLKGVTGEADSVDEQRDTSGVRPYNIATQER
FT                   IVRGRMPGLEIINDRFARLLRIGIFNFMRRTAEISVSQVKVQKYSEFTRNLPIPTNLNL
FT                   VHVKPLRGTSLFVFDPNLVFFVVDNLFGGDGRFHTRVEGRDFTATEQRIIGKLLNLVFE
FT                   HYTTAWKSVRPLQFEFVRSEMHTQFANVATPNEIVIVTQFSIEFGPTGGTLHICMPYSM
FT                   IEPIRDVLSSPIQGEALEVDRRWVRVLSQQVQAAEVELTANLAEISSNFEKILNLRAGD
FT                   VLPLEIEDTITAKVDGVPVMECGYGIFNGQYALRVQKMISAGDSMKEGGYE"
FT   gene            complement(57723..58259)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57723..58259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3225"
FT                   /product="Flagellar basal body-associated protein FliL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06827.1"
FT                   /translation="MHATRHHARIHMASTTANPTADKPASSGKFKRIALIAVIALGAAA
FT                   AAAGGMYVFLSKQGVGHASAPAEPAPLAAPVFFPLDPLTVNLQSDDGAQHYLRVGLSLK
FT                   LTDPKAQEQLTARMPEIRSRILLALSNKHPEDLATPDGKRSLAKELRELIEQPTQPGNQ
FT                   RAKVDDVLFTEFVVQ"
FT   gene            complement(58566..59288)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58566..59288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3226"
FT                   /product="LrgB-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06828.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAALSNLSADQANTAISFGCFVLTVVLYFASKRLYAYKKTLLFS
FT                   PLVFVPGVLVLLVLLTGIPYSVYFHDTRWLMWLLGPATIAFAVPIYDYRDLIRRHWLSL
FT                   SVGVAVGIGAGVCGSLLLAKLLHLSPELQRSLMTRSVSTPFALAVSDKIHAPKDLTALF
FT                   VIATGICGMLLGELVLALVPMRTRLARGALFGAAAHGVGTAKAREIGSEEGVVSSLTMM
FT                   IAGVAMVLIAPLLTLLPI"
FT   gene            complement(59302..59778)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59302..59778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3227"
FT                   /product="LrgA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06829.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPTAALATRPAASGSLARTGRIALQAAALGALWMAVDWAVRKI
FT                   GLPIPSGVIGLAVLLVLLFSGRVAPAWVKDGANWLLSDMLLFFVPAAVAAVQYGGLFRE
FT                   DGWRIALVMLAGTAFVMVAVAVAVDLAAKLERRLAAQRVFAERRRTRLSAASAH"
FT   gene            59917..60843
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3228"
FT   CDS_pept        59917..60843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3228"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06830.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRALRYFVEVVRQQSFTAAADKLFVTQPTISKMVKALEDEIGS
FT                   PLLLRDGRQMVLTDAGRIVFQRGQDVLAAQAQLQSELNDLGTLGRGELTIGIPPLGGSL
FT                   FTPIIAAYKQRYPNIELKLFEQGARMIEAALTSGELELGGLLEPVDPGTFERLPMVRAP
FT                   LWLVAPRESRWEDHAAVPLADLARESFVFYAESLALHDAVLDACRQVGFTPSIVSRSGH
FT                   WDFMAALVHAGVGIALLPEPYCRRLDAGQFTCRPIVEPEITWAIALGWLKKGYLSHAAR
FT                   AWLEVARATLPIAPGDDLAFGGLRARE"
FT   gene            complement(60904..62466)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60904..62466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3229"
FT                   /product="Drug resistance transporter EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06831.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATTASAASPAAEPAPLSGGALALLTVGLALGTFMEVLDTSIAN
FT                   VAVPTISGSLGVATSEGTWVISSYSVASAIAVPLTGWLARRVGEVRLFTLSVLAFTVAS
FT                   ALCGLATNFETLIAFRLLQGLVSGPMVPLSQTILMRSYPPAKRGLALGLWAMTVIVAPI
FT                   FGPLLGGWISDNYTWPWIFYINLPIGIFSATCAYFLLRGRETKTSKQRIDAIGLALLVI
FT                   GVSCLQMMLDLGKDRDWFNSTFIVALALIAVVSLAFMLVWEATEKEPVVDLSLFKDRNF
FT                   ALGAMIISFGFMAFFGSVVIFPLWLQTVMGYTAGKAGLATAPVGLLALVLSPLIGRNMH
FT                   RLDLRMVASFAFIVFAGVSIWNSTFTLDVPFNHVILPRLVQGIGVACFFVPMTTITLSS
FT                   ISDDRLASASGLSNFLRTLSGAIGTAASSTFWENDAIYHHARLSESVSVYAQNTTDYQG
FT                   ALSQLGIVGQTANAQLNQLVTQQGFMMATNDFFLLSAFMFGALAGLVWITKPRKGAGPA
FT                   MGH"
FT   gene            complement(62644..63135)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62644..63135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3230"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06832.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGLYDPENIELETSLGYYLSKAKQALVERMDRALEPLDLTAQQ
FT                   IGVILLLSRGYARTPFELSRKMSYDSGSMTRMLDRLERKGLVARSRSEQDRRMIELTLT
FT                   ERGAEAARALPSLIATALNAQLDGFSADELVTLTGLLQRFIANGPGSTGCPKPDDEADC
FT                   "
FT   gene            63310..63594
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3231"
FT   CDS_pept        63310..63594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L33"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06833.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLKNAAGALRRNLTDTAHHAFSGPHRGWKIALYVTMLVVPGGS
FT                   LAALGFAWFDHRRQRNAKDGARRTGQPAATEPSTWRSAAEPLPLPARCH"
FT   gene            63863..65434
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3232"
FT   CDS_pept        63863..65434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3232"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06834.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYASLPRALRPLSAAVAVATAVLLAGCAVGPDYHRPDTSIPAAY
FT                   KEAPAGWKVAQPADRTDRGAWWTVYNDPQLDALIGKLNASNQTIAQSAAAYRQARALVT
FT                   EARAAYFPTVGLTASGSRARTPRTSVSSGSSSSFSSGSSGSISNSYSVGLDASWEPDLW
FT                   GKVSRTVSAQRAGEAAAAADLANARLSQQALLAQTYFQLRTSDALQKLLDDTVKSYEQS
FT                   LKLTQNQYAQGVAARADVIQAQTQLQSAQAASIDNGVARAQYEHAIATLIGEPASTFSL
FT                   SPSPLTAEPPITPVDVPSAILERRPDIAAAERRAAAANEQIGVAIAAFFPTLTLSATGG
FT                   VQSSVWSQLFTLPARFWTVGPQLAATLFDAGLRAAQTDAARATYDQDVAAYRLAVLTAF
FT                   QDVEDNLASQRILAQEIDVQRQAVDSAEHSLAIVTNQYKAGTVAYLNVLTAQTTAFTAQ
FT                   QKLATIAGQRMTSSVGLVKALGGGWSAAEMARENGDMAAPAPVPASGAVAPAATAPSVA
FT                   APLAQK"
FT   gene            complement(65457..66281)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65457..66281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06835.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLDDASGGRPMRPGIRRLATVLPWVLAGGLATALTLVALAPAA
FT                   WIAPQFARATGGHVNLVDPDGSLWHGSGTLMLAPGADQSAATLLPGRVEWTTAFWPLLT
FT                   GRVQMRMRQTEAMPDAVTLDATWRGAVLSAGTMAVPASLLAGLGTPFNTLDLQGDVRLG
FT                   WSDWRLIGNNAFGQLTVTIDSMSSRVSRVKPLGSYRAVLQAKGAGADLDLSTTQGPLFL
FT                   DGHGSFGPGQGSFRGTAHAAPEQQANLAGLLNLLGHPIGNNEVSLIFGDAQR"
FT   gene            complement(66278..66784)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66278..66784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3234"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway M protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEQLNQTLAQFWGERSQREKMLLGWGGTVLAIAIAYSVLWSPA
FT                   QEGRARIQRELPTMRRELAQMTAQANEAKSLTAAAQGVAPTGLALKDALTASLSDHGLQ
FT                   GAQLQIVGNGVQVQMKNVSFPAWTQWLDDARRQFKVQVGEAHATALKDDGQVDLTAVMQ
FT                   PSTQK"
FT   gene            complement(66781..68142)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66781..68142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3235"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway L protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLIVSLPPREPAVPLQEWQWPELPFTLVDKAGHVQRAGRAALA
FT                   LLPRANATVLIVAARDVLLLAATVPPLKGPKLRQALPNIVEDQLIQDPLGCHIALDPDA
FT                   LPDGRRVLAVVDRAWFRTICDAFTAAGHRHLSAVPATRCLPAPHVAAPPADSEVDAAAV
FT                   AADAVETPPARPATVAAVLGLAASVEQVLVEAGAQPAAAGAPRLELAVARGALGEGFAA
FT                   PASRAAGTLAALAGGGDVELYELGEPGAEPRLASVGRTDGGPLLPGAAPLSFDAFARRA
FT                   LTEKFDLCQFEFESQPWRFDRATVKRLRVPLALVAATLGVAVIGMNLHWWKLSRERDAL
FT                   SAQITETLLSAFPKTTTVLDPPAQMQRQLDQLRLAAGELSPNDFLALSSGLSRSMGALP
FT                   LNGIASLDYHDRKLDVGFKPEVKVDPDFTQRLARNGLSGEVDSNTGKWTIRSRS"
FT   gene            complement(68169..69296)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68169..69296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3236"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06838.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARPHRSLFAARAAGRARARGRQRGAAIITALLVVALSAILVSG
FT                   MLWRQQVQIRRIENQRVIAQAQWVARGALDWTRMILRSEGDTAPGITYLGGIWGVPIAK
FT                   TKLSDFLGRIGAPNDTGGEDTYISGSIEDAQAKFNLRNLVASPAPGVLQLNVTQVQAFQ
FT                   RLLTTLGYDGAFAKRIALQVRASLLNSATRFQMPTLPGGGTAPPITAPVTTDQQGGGLT
FT                   DDPGMTGGDRGPAPLMMTGVDSLLDVDGVTPEMVARLRPFVTVLPTTTPVNMNTAPAEV
FT                   IAALMPGMSVSSAQALVSRRETVFFRNVGDVQLALRGAGAPNVTLDSSVIDVNSSYFIV
FT                   HGRIQHDRAEVDRTSLVYRDPTTHSTRVVRIRDQL"
FT   gene            complement(69299..69988)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69299..69988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3237"
FT                   /product="putative general secretion pathway protein J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06839.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAVRSDAPMRRPLARPARGFTLIELMIAIAILAVVAILAWRGL
FT                   DQIMRGRDKVAAAMEDERVFAQMFDQMRIDARLAATDDEAGQPAIGVAGNTLQIVRELE
FT                   VPGVAPRLQVVRYRIAVGRVVRYASPPIDDANRLRSMLKDSSVEGWSWVALMGGVGAID
FT                   AKLYVPRVGWTTNLQTADEALAQNNDALKVPQIGNAPPARAVTGLQVSIGATSLRVPVT
FT                   RIFLVGE"
FT   gene            complement(69966..70367)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69966..70367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3238"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06840.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRLPSSVSSSRGFTMIEVLVALAIIAVALAASIRAVGTMANNA
FT                   SDLHRRLLAGWSADNALAQMRLTHAWPEIGEQSFDCSQGNVQLVCTQRVSTTPNPVFRR
FT                   VRISVSMPGHTGVLAQMVTVVANETSRPL"
FT   gene            complement(70370..70939)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70370..70939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3239"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06841.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIRTTSRCGRDRRVRRGAASSAPAHADGGRALHCARRHRARGF
FT                   TLLEMLVVLVIAGLLVSLASLSLTRNPRTDLREEAQRIALLFETAGDEAQVRARPIAWQ
FT                   PTAHGFRFDVSSSDGWRTLRDDLLRPRDWDGGVTGADIDYPGSDTHANRVVFGTESIDT
FT                   PVRVTLHSAAGSATIVGTGNGRYEVQ"
FT   gene            complement(70979..71431)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70979..71431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3240"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06842.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTWITRRNAAVRRQRGFTLIEIMVVVAILGILAALIVPKIMSRP
FT                   DEARRIAAKQDIGTIMQALKLYRLDNGRYPTQDQGLNALIQKPSTDPIPNNWKDGGYLE
FT                   RLPNDPWGNGYKYLNPGVHGEIDVFSYGADGKEGGEGNDTDIGSWQ"
FT   gene            71607..72017
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3241"
FT   CDS_pept        71607..72017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06843.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALSIRILSLALFAGLCATATYWVVTLSAREAPLPAAAARLPIR
FT                   TEDAAALFGGQLDKNPVQDIHLFGILALDHGGAAIVGIGGEPPRAVSLGADVTSGARLA
FT                   EVRPRSIIVERNGARTEVQLPANTPSPAIYVR"
FT   gene            complement(72053..73270)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72053..73270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3242"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06844.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFRFEAIDSAGRAQKGVIDADSARAARGQLRTQGLTPLVVEPA
FT                   ASATRGARSQRLAFGRKLSQREQAILTRQLASLLIAGLPLDEALGVLTEQAERDYIREL
FT                   MAAIRAEVLGGHSLANALGQHPRDFPEIYRALVAAGEHTGKLGIVLSRLADYIEQSNAL
FT                   KQKILLAFTYPGIVTLIAFGIVTFLLSYVVPQVVNVFASTKQQLPVLTIVMMALSDFVR
FT                   HWWWAILIAVVLIVWFVKATLSRDGPRLAFDRWVLTAPLAGKLVRGYNTVRFASTLGIL
FT                   TAAGVPILRALQAAGETLSNRAMRANIDDAIVRVREGSALSRALNNVKTFPPVLVHLIR
FT                   SGEATGDVTTMLDRAAEGEARELERRTMFLTSLLEPLLILAMGGIVLVIVLAVMLPIIE
FT                   LNNMVQ"
FT   gene            complement(73275..74774)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73275..74774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3243"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein E (GspE)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06845.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVLASPSHDGAPGERQPPSPLAARLLPYGFAKSGQVLIAHQLD
FT                   DTLEVWISERTSDAALAEIARNFGSISVHRVPADELAQAINHAYARQDGSAAQVVGEVE
FT                   GEVDLSRLMQDIPEVEDLLESEDDAPIIRMINALLTQAAREQASDIHIEPFENASVVRF
FT                   RVDGTLRDVVRPKKALHGALISRIKIMAQLDIAEKRLPQDGRITLRVGGRPVDVRVSTL
FT                   PTGHGERAVLRLLEKDAARLNLEALGMGRDTLAQFDKLIARPHGIVLVTGPTGSGKTTT
FT                   LYASMSRLETATTNIMTVEDPIEYDLGGIGQTQVNERIGMTFARALRSILRQDPDVIMI
FT                   GEIRDLETAQIAVQASLTGHLVLATLHTNDAASAVTRLTDMGVEPYLLASSLLGVLAQR
FT                   LVRQLCPVCKEERQEEGRTVWHPVGCDKCGHSGYSGRRGVYELLLVDESIRSLIHRNAA
FT                   DAEILAAGRAEGMRTLRDDAERWLASGATSLEEVLRVTGGA"
FT   gene            complement(74771..77116)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74771..77116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3244"
FT                   /product="type II and III secretion system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06846.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRNRFVMRRVATTLIVAGIIVSQAAYAQVTLNFVNADIDQVAKA
FT                   IGAATGKTIIVDPRVKGQLNLVAERPVPEDQALKTLQSALRMQGFALVQDHGVLKVVPE
FT                   ADAKLQGVPTYVGNAPQARGDQVITQVFELHNESANNLLPVLRPLISPNNTVTAYPANN
FT                   TIVVTDYADNVRRIAQIIAGVDSAAGAQVQVVPLRNANAIDLAAQLQKMLDPGAIGNSD
FT                   ATLKVSVTADPRTNSLMLRASNASRLAAAKRLVQQLDAPSAVPGNMHVVPLRNADAVKL
FT                   AKTLRGMLGKGSGSDSGSSASSNDANSFNQSGGSSSSGNFSTGTSGTPPLPSGGLGGSS
FT                   SSSSYGGSSSGGGLGSGGLLGGDKDKSGDDNQQGGMIQADAATNSLIITASDPVYRNLR
FT                   SVIDQLDARRAQVYIEALIVELASNTQGNLGIQWQVASGQFLGGTNLNPTAGLGNSIIN
FT                   LTAGGVTNAAGGITGGGLAANLGSLTQGLNIGWLHNMFGVQGLGALLQYFAGVSDANVL
FT                   STPNLVTLDNEEAKIVVGQNVPIATGSYSNLTSGNTNNAFNTYDRRDVGLTLHVKPQIT
FT                   EGGILKLQLYTEDSAVVAGTTSAQTGPTFTKRSIQSTILADNGEIIVLGGLMQDNYQVS
FT                   NSKVPLLGDIPWIGQLFRSESKIRAKTNLMVFLRPVIISDRSTAQEVTSNRYDYIQGVT
FT                   GAYKSDNNVIRDKDDPVVPPMPLGPSQGGTPAGNLFDLDKMRRQQLQRQVVPVPAQPLP
FT                   EATPAQPQSVPQQAVPQQPLTATPGASQ"
FT   gene            77484..77933
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3245"
FT   CDS_pept        77484..77933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3245"
FT                   /product="Lytic transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06847.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRFVSIALIAAGGCFASANARADCFDEAAKYQQVNPLILRAIA
FT                   WQESRNRPGALNKNTNGSVDYGLMQINSIHLPTLSRYGIGRDTLMEPCKNVYIAAWHLK
FT                   QKMNRYGNTWQAVGAYHSETPSLRDKYARQIAGILTQWKLLPPVQ"
FT   gene            78092..79405
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3246"
FT   CDS_pept        78092..79405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3246"
FT                   /product="Cobalamin synthesis protein/P47K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06848.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPAMNQPLPVTVLSGFLGAGKTTLLNHILANRAGLKVAVIVNDL
FT                   AAVNIDASLVRDAQALSHVEERLVEMSNGCICCTLRDDLLVEIRTLASEGRFDAIMIES
FT                   TGIAEPMPIAETFTFVDDDGTSLSKIARLDTLVTVVDAYNFLRDYGSDDALATRGIAAS
FT                   EEDDRTLVELLIEQIEFCDVLVINKADLVAADDLARLQHILARLNPRAHQVVSTFGNVP
FT                   LDEVLNTGRFDFDEAANAPGWLASLDHDHTHCDDPDCHDEHHAHVHGEADEFGIGNFVY
FT                   RARRPFHPARLWALLHQEWPGVLRSKGFFWLATRNDIAGSLSQAGGVCRHGPAGLWWAA
FT                   QDRAEWPDDDELLGEIRAEWHGDLDDHSVGDRRQELVLIGIALDADAWREKLDACLLTD
FT                   AEFALGAAGWDAFDDPFPAWDVDSHDDDDHGDTQIVHA"
FT   gene            complement(79524..79802)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79524..79802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3247"
FT                   /product="Histone-like DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06849.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQELIDAVAAQTGASKAQTGETLDTLLEVIKKAVSKGDAVQLI
FT                   GFGSFGSGKRAARTGRNPKTGETIKIPAAKTVKFTAGKAFKDAVNKR"
FT   gene            80191..82137
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3248"
FT   CDS_pept        80191..82137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39L16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06850.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRLVPASLALRDDGTLVSPEFGDLHLGASGALAHRVFVAGNGL
FT                   PTRWQDRRTFTIVATGFGAGGSFLAAWAAWRDDPARCERLHFVAVEPHPFSRDDLRRAA
FT                   THIVADTTISADVEALADAWPMLVPGLHRLEFDEGRVVLTLAFGESIDMLGKIVARADA
FT                   FCLDGLASSSDADLQSTDVVRALSKIAGEHATFAVHASSDALKHALGKSGFTYREVDDL
FT                   LVGEYAPRWRARRHEPPLALPVATRRAIVIGAGLAGCAVVERLAARGWEVTLIERHDRI
FT                   ASDASGNPAGVFHPLMTRDDNVASRLTRGGFLHAIARWRALENAGHAFARSTNGMIHLA
FT                   ESADDFERMRDAFDAFGPPSDYVSLLDIEAARAHLNLSVAQGGLLFPHGGAVWPAGLCA
FT                   AQYAAAGERVRLLASTRVAKLERRGDAWHALDDAGGTLAEAPVVVLANAGDAARLAGLQ
FT                   HVALQPVRGQLTLLPPGSTAPLPCPTIGDGYAVPLDDGTLLIGATFEPDDVDPAMRAAG
FT                   HLENLERVRHLLPGLIGDLPDPDTLRGRVAFRWVVGDRLPLLGPLADEAGAIANARALS
FT                   GAQARDLPRLPGLYGAFGFGSRGLVWAALGAELIASQLEGEPWPLERELADAVDPARFL
FT                   IRALRARRVGRAG"
FT   gene            82809..84023
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3249"
FT   CDS_pept        82809..84023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3249"
FT                   /product="transporter, CPA2 family"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAFSFLPNWPLTPDAVFWAGLALFAAGLCGELCYRAWRLPRIT
FT                   GYAVIGLIAGSFGFGVIDASTDETSRLLIDVALGLLLFELGSRLDLRWIRRNPWLIASS
FT                   LAEATLSFVLVLFVMLALGVSGMVALVLSAIAIATSPSMVIQLKTELRAEGQVSQRLIT
FT                   LTALNSVYAIVLTKLVTSWLHQEAYGNVFATILQPLYLIAGSFIVAYVVARSCNYLFRH
FT                   MTATMRDEHSFVALFGLVMLAIAVAQALKLSTLLTLLLAGIIVKNLEARPQLWPEHFGT
FT                   AGWLLTVILFVLTLTSFTWGDIALGGLLAIVLIVTRLVAKLAGVVAFAKPSGIGMKQGI
FT                   ALGIALTPMSALSYLLVDDTYQLYPNFDPHLRAIVMCTIVILQLVSPFIVYRCLSAVGE
FT                   RSDSN"
FT   gene            84038..85153
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3250"
FT   CDS_pept        84038..85153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3250"
FT                   /product="Enzymatic protein of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39L14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06852.1"
FT                   /translation="MALETFVNSEPFTFGVELEIQVVNTHNYDLTKAASDLMRLIQGET
FT                   FPGNITPEITESMIELSTGICHSHEQAVSELHAIRDVLVKAADQLNVGLAGGGTHAFQQ
FT                   WSDRQIYDAPRFQYISELYGYLAKQFTVFGQHVHIGCPDPDSALFLLHSMSRFIPHFIA
FT                   LSASSPFVQNVDTGFHSARLNSVFAFPLSGRAPFVLTWDSFEEYFTKMVNTGVVNSMKD
FT                   FYWDIRPKPGYGTIEVRVMDTPLSVDRAAAIACYIQTLARYLLTDRPLKLSEDDYLVYT
FT                   FNRFEACRFGLEGTCVNPQTGERRTIAEDILDTLDRIAPHAAALGSRAALDEIGALANA
FT                   RVNDASWLRTVFKQEKSLNETVRQQCLRWRE"
FT   gene            85662..86300
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3251"
FT   CDS_pept        85662..86300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3251"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06853.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGVYGNQASGRVTHSLLRLSTAMRSQAWDWAEGAGLTPTQGEI
FT                   LVLLLQRKGPMRLGEIARETQLTAATTSDAVSTLETKGLVEKRRALDDGRALAVRLSAR
FT                   GRTAAKKALQWPEFLTKAVGKLGADEQGALYRALLKTLRELQVAGATPPQRMCVTCAHF
FT                   QPGKLSKKTVHHCAALDISMTDSDLRLDCSVQEEADAATQKKTWKIFAG"
FT   gene            86329..87039
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3252"
FT   CDS_pept        86329..87039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3252"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase class-I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06854.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAEVVAIRHVHFEDLGSFEQVLGERGRRVRYVDVGSSRVEVLDV
FT                   LEPSLLVVLGGPISVYDDAQYPTIAPLAALVRKRIDAGLPILGICLGAQFIARALGARV
FT                   YPAAQHELGWAPLTLTDAGRASPLRHLDGAATSMLHWHGDTFDLPGGAMHLASTPACRH
FT                   QAFAWGQHVLALQCHPEIRTDRFEPWLIANAGEIVATPGIDARQLRADTAQHGPALEAA
FT                   ARRMFAEWLDSVGL"
FT   gene            87255..88367
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3253"
FT   CDS_pept        87255..88367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3253"
FT                   /product="NADH-flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALFSPFTLRGVTLPNRIVISPMCQYSAERGEATDWHMIHLGHL
FT                   ALSGAGLLCIEATAVEPDGRITHGDLGLWDDVTEAALKPVLAAIRKHSPVRVAMQLSHA
FT                   GRKASSNVPWQGGQLVSVADGGWLPHAPSAVPHKDGETPPLALDAAGLNRIREAFAASA
FT                   KRAARLGIDAIEVHAAHGYLLHQFLSPLANQRTDEYGGSLENRMRFPLEIFEIVRAAFP
FT                   EGRPVGVRVSATDWVEGGWELDDTIAFAHELKRRGCDWIDVSSGGVSPLQKIPLSAGYQ
FT                   VPFAQAVKRAVGMPTIAVGLINEPAHANRLIEAGDADFVAMARAMLYDPRWPWHAAAEL
FT                   GAQVTAPPQYWRSQPREHKALFGDIAFGQR"
FT   gene            88547..89077
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3254"
FT   CDS_pept        88547..89077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3254"
FT                   /product="SET domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06856.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRRIAVRRSGVHGKGVFAVAPIKAGERVVEYKGERISWKEALR
FT                   RHPHDPSEPNHTFYFALDEGGVIDGKIDGNSARWINHSCAPNCEAEEVKGRVYIHALRD
FT                   IGAEEELFYDYGLVIDAKLTKTLKREYACHCGAASCRGTLLATTDEGGKKKKKKDKKDG
FT                   KSEPRSKDKKSKK"
FT   gene            complement(89213..90697)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89213..90697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3255"
FT                   /product="periplasmic sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06857.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPDPAVTTSLRRSLLRRLAAPLSMLALMSGLIAYWLAWQYTQHV
FT                   IDRSLADLATAISKQIQIAGPDAPFTVPPLAQAMFSDPAEALIYRISDGEQELAGDPKL
FT                   PLQGINVRRMHHAYVFEAEYDNRAVRVAQVRVDDVDGGKPMVVEVAQPVRHRYRIAAEF
FT                   LVAIMMPLLLLLLAGWGIVWRVVNQQLGPLTHLADSLNRQTHTSLEPVDETEVPLEIRP
FT                   LTSAMNALLGRLKTALDAQRKFIADAAHQLRTPLTAVKLHAEQAAVARDPHQTFAAVRE
FT                   LRAAADRAVRLSNQLLSLARAEPGEQAARFVDVDLAAMAFETGAEWVPRALASHVDLGF
FT                   QRTDDPGDDEKLVVRGNPVLLREVIANLLDNALKYVPLARPDGARITVNVARGALEDGQ
FT                   PAAEIVVEDNGPGVPANQQADLFKRFFRGDAQSGNGVETGAGLGLAIVHDIIAIHGGTV
FT                   SYEDASEGGSRFVVRVPLVARTEKPASETPAAASTH"
FT   gene            complement(90816..91508)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90816..91508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3256"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06858.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLLIEDDRPIARGIQSSLEQAGFTVDMVHDGIFAEQALAQNRH
FT                   ELVILDLGLPGIDGMTLLTRFRQTNRHTPVIVLTARDELNDRIQGLNSGADDYMLKPFE
FT                   PAELEARIRAVMRRSGPHSDMPRPEVSLGGVRLSGVDRRIFNDDKPLELSPREFAVLEM
FT                   LLLRHGRVVSKAQLQDHLTHFGGDLGDTAIEVYVHRVRKKLEQCRVEIVTVRGFGYLLQ
FT                   EIRQTASV"
FT   gene            91601..91861
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3257"
FT   CDS_pept        91601..91861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3257"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06859.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASERLNPNMSDISINDLEAAINFWRARSPSSGDELKLCEEASA
FT                   LSKPYALLIVQRESALQLEGLDPKARIAYETYVRLKDGLES"
FT   gene            complement(91954..92262)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91954..92262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3258"
FT                   /product="pterin-4-alpha-carbinolamine dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.96"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39L06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06860.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHKLTSEERKTRLEGLPLWTAVPGRDAIQRSLRFADFNEAFGFM
FT                   TRVAIKAQEMNHHPEWFNVYNRVDITLSTHDADGLTERDIELALFIDRAGAHAQPAA"
FT   gene            complement(92403..93323)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92403..93323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3259"
FT                   /product="Phenylalanine 4-hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.16.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06861.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPNRHVQSQIMSTVVTAKLQEQFDAGLETRADFTIDQPLARYGQ
FT                   VDHAVWKQLYARQSALLRGRACDAFVAGLGKIDLPADRVPSFADVNRQLKPATGWEIVA
FT                   VPGLVPDRVFFEHLANRRFPVTWWMRRPDQLDYLQEPDCFHDLFGHVPLLINPVFADYM
FT                   QAYGRTALAVADDEAALARLARLYWYTVEFGLIRDPRGTNGLSIYGAGIVSSKGESLYS
FT                   LESAAPNRLGFDLERVMRTKYRIDTFQKTYFVIDDFAQLFALADVDGRALADRLAALPE
FT                   FAAGAVLDTDRVLHRGTGEGWSADA"
FT   gene            93430..93915
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3260"
FT   CDS_pept        93430..93915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3260"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06862.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELDHFDLALLDVLQRFGRATHQQLGEEVPLSPSQIGRRLQRLE
FT                   AAGVIEGYRVMLRPEKLGLGVTAFTSLKLKHHGDSIIEQFQQQIDVLPEVLECHAVVGD
FT                   ADYLLRIVAPDLNALSQFVMKKLMRVPGVDSVRSNIVLTTFKRNGALPLAHLAPGAA"
FT   gene            complement(93982..94515)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93982..94515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3261"
FT                   /product="adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06863.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNIEIKARAREFDQLREQAARLATEAPLFYRQQDFFYDVPRGR
FT                   LKLRRFEDGTPAELIFYQRDDRDGPKASYYTRSPVTNPDAMHALLATALTTRGIVTKER
FT                   HVYLAGRTRIHLDRVDGLGDFIELEVVLGPDDDEAGGEAEAHDVFAKLGVSQDDLVAVA
FT                   YVDLLNADTQHETA"
FT   gene            complement(94750..95649)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94750..95649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3262"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06864.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTLLRAFATVAREGNLTRAAVHLHLTQPAVSLQIKHLQETLGV
FT                   TLFTRTSRGLALTRDGQTLLPHAERALAAAADVQRAAAALRHEVRGRLRIGTILDPGFL
FT                   RLGGFLRALVETHPQIETALRHGMSGWVIEQVRTQALDVGYYIGRPGEDDPLDGALFHT
FT                   VTLTHFQYRVLAPAGWKERVQRAHDWRSLAALPWIWTPPASAHHRLLSRRFADAGAQPL
FT                   KVAEVDQEQSMLDLVKSGIGLTLARDSTALAEAHAHALTIVEPVTVPTELTFVALAERC
FT                   DEPAIAAALRLIEAQWSI"
FT   gene            95773..97506
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3263"
FT   CDS_pept        95773..97506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3263"
FT                   /product="Glucose-methanol-choline oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39L01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06865.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEMTRGVAPRDRRQTVTTQRTLEGEFDYVIVGAGTAGCVLANRL
FT                   TEDPDIHVLLLEAGGKDDYHWIHIPVGYLYCIGNPRTDWLYKTQPEAALNGRALSYPRG
FT                   RVLGGCSSINGMIYMRGQREDYDSWAQETGDAGWSWDSVLPIFKRSEDHHAGESDAHGA
FT                   GGYWRVEKQRLRWEILESFAQAAQQTGIPATDDFNRGDNAGVGYFEVNQKRGVRWNTSK
FT                   AFLRPAMARPNLTVITGAQAQRVIFDGRRAVGVEYHGGGTDYVARARSEVLLTSGAVNS
FT                   PQLLELSGIGDGQRLQALGIDVVQDLPGVGENLQDHLQLRMAFRVEGVRTLNTLSAHWW
FT                   GKLMIGAEYALLQRGPMSMAPSQLGAFAKSDPDDPALTRPDLEYHVQPLSLERFGEPLH
FT                   SFNAFTASVCHLRPTSRGSVHIASADPGAAPAIAPNYLSTDHDRRVAANALRLTRRIAS
FT                   APALARYRPEEILPGLQYRSEAELIEAAGAVGTTIFHPVGTCRMGRADDERAVVDSRLR
FT                   VRGIAGLRIVDASVMPFITSGNTNSPTLMIAERASDMIRADRRAAREATPVRTEPAVTA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(97560..97799)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97560..97799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3264"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39L00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06866.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSSGFALIGLAAMSRAAVHGFSRRFFDTCIIDRCPPHARQARNK
FT                   KAVRRHGLHGSCRRTGVFGTISIGTGAATAACFA"
FT   gene            97969..98748
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3265"
FT   CDS_pept        97969..98748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3265"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein 1, HAAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.25"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06867.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGDTILETRGLTKEFRGFTAVNGVNLRVRRGAIHALIGPNGAG
FT                   KTTCFNLLTKFLTPTAGQIVFNGIDITDERPAQVARRGIIRSFQISAVFPHLTALQNVR
FT                   IGLQRALGTEFHFWRSERTLKRLDDRAMDLLTQVGLTDFAQVPTVELAYGRKRALEIAT
FT                   TLAMEPELMLLDEPTQGMGHEDVDRVTALIKKVANGRTILMVEHNMNVIAGISDTITVL
FT                   QRGEVLAEGSYAEVSKNPLVIEAYMGSADAALAGAHA"
FT   gene            98745..99500
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3266"
FT   CDS_pept        98745..99500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3266"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein 2, HAAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.27"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSEREERELSGVESGTPALEIMGLEAWYGESHILHGVDLTVHR
FT                   GEVVTLLGRNGAGRTTTLRAIMGLTGRRSGSIKVAGNETIGLATHRIAHFGIGYCPEER
FT                   GIFSSLSCEENLMLPPPIGSRDHAMSIDEIYTMFPNLASRRQSQGTRLSGGEQQMLAVA
FT                   RILRTGANLLLLDEISEGLAPVIVQALARMIVALKARGYTIVMVEQNFRFAAPLADRFY
FT                   VMEHGSIVEHFQAAELESKMPTLHDLLGV"
FT   gene            99577..100776
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3267"
FT   CDS_pept        99577..100776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3267"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter
FT                   substrate-binding protein, HAAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06869.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKTLAHACLALATAAFTAGAAQAADTVKIGFITDMSGLYADID
FT                   GQGGLEAIRMAVADFGGKVLGKPIEVVYADHQNKADIAASKAREWMDRGGLDLLVGGTN
FT                   SATALSMNQVAAEKKKVYINIGAGADTLTNEQCTPYTVHYAYDTMALAKGTGSAVVKQG
FT                   GKTWFFLTADYAFGKALEKNTSDVVKANGGQVLGTVRHPLSASDFSSFLLQAQASKAQI
FT                   LGLANAGGDTINSIKAAKEFGITKTMKLAALLMFIDDVHSLGLETTQGLVLTDSWYWNR
FT                   DAASRQWAQRYFGKMKKMPSSLQAADYSSVTTYLKAVQAAGTTDSDKVMAELKKIKIND
FT                   FYAKGYIRTDGSMIHDMYLMEVKKPSESKEPWDYYKVLATIPGEQAFGTKQESRCALWK
FT                   "
FT   gene            100905..101789
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3268"
FT   CDS_pept        100905..101789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3268"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter membrane protein
FT                   1, HAAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06870.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFGIPLPAMLSQLLLGLVNGSFYAILSLGLAVIFGLLNVINFA
FT                   HGALFMLGAMLAWMGLSYFGLPYWAMLVIAPLVVGAFGILIERSMLRWLYKLDHLYGLL
FT                   LTFGLTLVVEGVFRSIYGSSGQPYDVPSQLSGATNLGFMFLPNYRAWVVVASLAVCLAT
FT                   WFVIEKTRLGAYLRAGTENPKLVEAFGVNVPMMITLTYGFGVALAAFAGVLAAPVIQVS
FT                   PLMGQPMIITVFAVVVIGGMGSILGSIVTGLLLGVIEGFTRVFYPEASATVVFVIMAIV
FT                   LLFRPAGLFGKEK"
FT   gene            101789..102763
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3269"
FT   CDS_pept        101789..102763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3269"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter membrane protein
FT                   2, HAAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06871.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKVLYGVLLAALLAAPFIGAYPVFVMKVLTFALFAAAFNLLIG
FT                   YTGLLSFGHAMFLATAGYATGYSIQTLGFTPELGVLAGTVAATLLGLVVGLFAIRRQGI
FT                   YFAMITLAFAQMVYFIYLQAPFTHGEDGLQGVPRGHLFGLLDLSNDVALYYVVLAVVVA
FT                   ACAFIVRVVHSPFGQVLVAIKENEARAISLGYDTDRFKLLAFILSAGIAGLAGSLKVLV
FT                   LGFETLSDAYWTMSGLVVLMTLVGGMGTLFGPLLGAALIVALEDRLGDIGEWLASTTGV
FT                   AWFHSLGESATIVTGLIFIACVLAFRRGIVGEMVARIKPLRAS"
FT   gene            complement(103269..103565)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103269..103565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06872.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGKPAAHANANADADADIDTDAHATTGDGAGTRLQAAERLGKAA
FT                   ATAAQPHDERTAPAALPAPIHRPALLIQPYSLFCILLVGELPTDFPDRAVGES"
FT   gene            103902..105059
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3271"
FT   CDS_pept        103902..105059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3271"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter
FT                   substrate-binding protein, HAAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06873.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMNRWMEAVLAAGLVCAAATASAQVKIGVTLSATGPAASLGIPE
FT                   KNTIALLPKEIAGKSVQYIVLDDASDTSRAVQNVRKLIDEDHVDAIIGSSVTPNSLAML
FT                   DPVSQGKTPTISLAASAQIISPMDAKRAWMFKVPQNDQLMADAIAGYMAKHGVKTVGFI
FT                   GFADAYGDSWYKTFDAAAAKNGLKVVSNERYNRTDASVMGQVLKLMGSNPDAVLIAGSG
FT                   TPAALPAKTLKERGYKGKVYQTHGVANNDFLRVCGKDCEGEILPAGPVLVTDQLPDSNP
FT                   VKKPALGYKAAYEKAYGAGSLATFGGHAWDAGLLLQRAIPEALKKGQPGTEAFREALRA
FT                   SIENVKDLPVSHGVINMTPTDHNGFDTRARVMVQIVDGKWKLQAE"
FT   gene            105268..106323
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3272"
FT   CDS_pept        105268..106323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3272"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter membrane protein
FT                   1, HAAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06874.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSIAAILAQDGITTGAIYALLSLALVLVFSVTRVIFIPQGEFV
FT                   AYGALTLAALQAQKFPATCWLLFVMGIACFLLEVGGLIRHRERRHQLGRTLATLGSRYI
FT                   LLPLAVFAITRSFAVQPLPMLAQIALTLAIVVPMGPFVYRLVYQPIAEGTTLLLLIVSV
FT                   AVHFAMVGLGLVMFGAEGSRTNGFSDASVSIGSMTVSVQSILVVVTALVLIGALYVYFG
FT                   RTIAGKALRATSVNRLGARLVGIGTTEAGRLAFTFAAGLGVLSGILVGPLTTVYYDSGF
FT                   LIGLKGFVGAIIGGLVSYPLAAAGSLLVGVLESYSSFWASAYKEVIVFTLIIPVLLWRS
FT                   FATPHAEEEEE"
FT   gene            106328..108112
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3273"
FT   CDS_pept        106328..108112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3273"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter membrane protein
FT                   2, HAAT family / amino acid/amide ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein 1, HAAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.25"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-; TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTMVRNKTFWVFLVVLFALPVLPGALQVPEYWITLLNYIGLYAI
FT                   VAIGLVLLTGVGGMTSFGQAAFVGIGAYATALLTTRYGVSPWLALIVGVVLTALVALVL
FT                   GAVTMRLSGHFLPLGTIAWGLALFYLFGNLELLGKYDGINGIPALNLFGIELESGRSLY
FT                   FLIWAVVLAAIVSVQNLLNSRPGRAIRALRGGGVMAEAMGVNTAWMRVVIFVYAAVLAA
FT                   VSGFLYAHLQRAVNPTPFGLNHGIEFLFMAVVGGVSHVWGAVLGAAILTVLQDYLQTLL
FT                   PKLLGSEGNFEIIVFGVLMVLLLQYARQGVWPFVARLFPRGPRAHVPEHADPLPQRAKP
FT                   TAGEPLLVVDNARKQFGGLVAVNDVSFDVKAGQIIGLIGPNGAGKSTTFNLVTGVLKPT
FT                   GGTITFRGERIDGLTSRQIVRRGIGRTFQHVKLLPAMTVLENVAIGAHLRGHTGVWRSV
FT                   ARLNAHEEAQLLAEAAQQIRRVGLEKHMYDEAGSLALGQQRILEIARALCCDPTLLLLD
FT                   EPAAGLRYQEKQQLGDLLRRLKAEGMSVLLVEHDMDFVMNLTDRLVVMEFGTRIAEGLP
FT                   QDVQQDPAVLEAYLGGVE"
FT   gene            108112..108867
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3274"
FT   CDS_pept        108112..108867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3274"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein 2, HAAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.27"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06876.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTTKPILEVRGLAVRYGKVEALHGAAIKVGAGQIVSVIGPNGA
FT                   GKSTLLNAIMGALPVAGHASGAVVYRGHDVGALPVEQRVARGMCLVPEKRELFSTMTVE
FT                   DNLVLGAYRRKQAGEANFLDQLDHVFALFPRLKERRKQAAGTLSGGERQMLAVGRALMG
FT                   KPDLLMLDEPSLGLAPLIVKEIFHIISALRGTGVATLLIEQNARAALQISDYGYVLETG
FT                   EFALEGPAAELAQNPRVIETYLGLAKKTA"
FT   gene            109467..111437
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3275"
FT   CDS_pept        109467..111437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3275"
FT                   /product="Glucose-inhibited division protein A subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06877.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFPTEFDVIVVGGGHAGTEAALASARMGAKTLLLTHNIETLGQM
FT                   SCNPSIGGIGKGHLVKEVDALGGAMAAATDESGIQFRILNSSKGPAVRATRAQADRILY
FT                   KAAIRHRLENQPNLWLFQQAVDDLMVEGDRVVGAVTQIGIRFRARAVVLTAGTFLDGKI
FT                   HVGLNNYTGGRAGDPAAVSLSSRLKELKLPQGRLKTGTPPRIDGRSIDFSQLTEQPGDL
FT                   DPVPVFSFLGRAEQHPQQLPCWVTHTNERTHDIIRGGLDRSPMYTGVIEGVGPRYCPSI
FT                   EDKIHRFASKESHQIFLEPEGLTTNEFYPNGISTSLPFDVQLELVHSMRGLENAHILRP
FT                   GYAIEYDYFDPRALKASLETKAINGLFFAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLLAGLNAGRYVQEK
FT                   DAWCPRRDQAYLGVLVDDLVTRGVAEPYRMFTSRAEYRLSLREDNADMRLTEIGRELGL
FT                   VDDTRWDAFSRKRDAVSRETERLKSTWVTPKTLPPEEATALLGKAIDHEYSLAELLRRP
FT                   GISYDGVCGLKGGECGPAEPLADDPVLLEQIKEQVEIGIKYQGYIERQASEIERNDANE
FT                   NTRLPDGIDYREVRGLSFEVSQKLNEFRPETIGQASRISGVTPAAISLLMVHLKRRGLG
FT                   RRNGTAEAATEQGDGAVPTQQ"
FT   gene            111434..112120
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3276"
FT   CDS_pept        111434..112120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3276"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m(7)G-527 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06878.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARRAPAVNRDGLEQMLVEGTTALDLALTDAQHNQLLDYVALLG
FT                   KWNAVYNLTAIRDPKQMLIQHILDSLSIVSHLRGRASARVLDVGSGGGLPGIVLAIVEP
FT                   DWQITLNDIVQKKSAFQTQMRAELKLANLSVVTGRVESLQPGVEVPEKFDMIVSRAFAD
FT                   LSDFVKLARHLVAPGGSIWAMKGVHPDDEIARLPEGSRVKQTIRLAVPMLDAERHLIEV
FT                   AVDEAN"
FT   gene            112177..112956
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3277"
FT   CDS_pept        112177..112956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3277"
FT                   /product="chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06879.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIFCVANQKGGVGKTTTSVNLAASLAAQEQRVLLIDLDPQGNA
FT                   TMGSGIDKAACEATVYEVLVDGVSVTDARIRPDGVTYDVLPANRELSGAEIELISIDNR
FT                   ERRLKAALERVTDDYDFVLIDCPPTLSLLTLNGLCAAHGVVIPMQCEYFALEGLSDLVN
FT                   TIKQVHANMNRDLKIIGLLRVMFDPRITLQQQVSDQLKAHFGDKVFDAVIPRNVRLAEA
FT                   PSYGLPGVVFDRSSRGAQAYLQFGAEMIDRVRAFEVS"
FT   gene            112964..113881
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3278"
FT   CDS_pept        112964..113881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3278"
FT                   /product="chromosome segregation DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEARKKDMNAVPKKKGLGRGLEALLGGSADITEAVKIEGAPNTL
FT                   ALGKLQAGKYQPRTRMDEGSLQELAASIRAQGVMQPILVRPISSDKYEIIAGERRFRAA
FT                   RLAGLDEVPVLVKDVSDQAAAAMALIENIQREDLNPLEEAHGIQRLLDEFGFTHEQAAE
FT                   SVGRSRSAVSNLLRLLNLASPVQTMLLAGDLDMGHARALLAVDAATQITLAHQVVNKRM
FT                   SVRETEKLVTHTTKEVPAVKARAKDDGGRDTRRLEEELSDLLASTVKIKLGRRGRGQVT
FT                   IDFGNLDALEGILVRLRGNVATEE"
FT   gene            113892..115022
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3279"
FT   CDS_pept        113892..115022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3279"
FT                   /product="transporter, YbiR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06881.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETGAPAPRRWLGWLAQEPVLSVLALGLILLQWVRPQPFSVLAD
FT                   RVDWQTVATLAGLLMLTKALELSGCLMWLAHRIVHHVHSERGLAMLLVGFAAVLSMWLT
FT                   NDVALFVVVPLMVSLRALTPLPFRRLVIVVALAVNAGSVATPLGNPQNLFLWQLSGVSF
FT                   GHFVVTLGPLAIALMALLFVLTACAFRAKPLDLSGDVVAIPVQRVHALIAAVLFAAFVL
FT                   LADAHHPLPGLVAVAIVLLVVKRDAVLKIDWLLLLIFVLMFVVLRSAAALPAIHDAIAH
FT                   ARLDSPLRIFAAGAVLSQGISNVPAAILLSEFTHDWRALAFGVSVGGFGFAIGSLANLI
FT                   AVRLAKEPRMWLPFHLVSIPFALASAALGAWLLVHG"
FT   gene            115219..115476
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3280"
FT   CDS_pept        115219..115476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06882.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRLFGVSCGARARSRVTAWILGGDRAAPPAPAPGIVSSPFPRRR
FT                   IFSSKKYRCKKATLQLSSYVVESRVFSHDEASFYAGFCRV"
FT   gene            115591..116115
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3281"
FT   CDS_pept        115591..116115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3281"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase subunit I-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005598"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06883.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGQAPDDRHDDQRTQRTASAAGERREFDDDWDAEQQDNNIVPLT
FT                   RVEAEKLFGPDVSKPSRVTPYKVVFAQVVLSLVATLAWWLFSKSPGAAAQSAFLGGAIG
FT                   WVPSAVFVARLKAGGSATVMSWVMGEALKLALTIGMFTAVAFGWSGVHWVPFLVTYLVV
FT                   LKTYWIALAWR"
FT   gene            116225..117076
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3282"
FT   CDS_pept        116225..117076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3282"
FT                   /product="H+-transporting two-sector ATPase, A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06884.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASEGTRGPDPSEYIAHHLQNFSTSHQTSIFDIHVWNLDTLFWS
FT                   IVCGIVTILVLRLAARKATSGVPGRFQCAIEMLVEMVEDQSKAIVHGNRTFIAPLALTV
FT                   FVWVALMNSLDFLPVDLPGRVIGLLGLSDVISHHRIVPTADLNGTLGIALGVFVLMIYY
FT                   SIKIKGAGGFVHELLSAPFGAHPLLWIPNLALNIVEYLAKTVSLGMRLFGNMYAGELLF
FT                   LLIALLGSMWSFGGDATFLGFVGHVIAGSVWAIFHILIVLLQAFIFMMLTLVYLGQAHD
FT                   KH"
FT   gene            117152..117421
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3283"
FT   CDS_pept        117152..117421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3283"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0, C subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06885.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYIANIQGLTAIGIGIIIGLGAIGACIGIALMGGKYIEACARQ
FT                   PELINPLQTKMFLLAGLIDAAFLIGVGVAMLFAFANPLLSKLAG"
FT   gene            117551..118021
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3284"
FT   CDS_pept        117551..118021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3284"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0 subcomplex B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06886.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNATLFAQMVVFLVLAWFTMKFVWPPLINALDERSKKIADGLA
FT                   AAEKGKAELDAAHKRVDQELAQARNDGQQRIADAEKRAQAVAEEIKSNAQAEAARIIAQ
FT                   AKAEAEQQIVKAREALRGEVATLAVKGAEQILKREVDQTAHAQLLNQLKAEL"
FT   gene            118024..118563
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3285"
FT   CDS_pept        118024..118563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3285"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 subcomplex delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06887.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELATIARPYAEALFRVAEGGDIAAWSTLVQELAQVARLPEVLS
FT                   VASSPKVTRTQVAELLLAAVKSPLGAGAEAKNFVQMLVDNHRIALLPEIAEQFEALKNE
FT                   REGAADAEIVSAFPLNGADLESLVSGLERKFKRKLKPTVAVDSSLIGGVRVTVGDEVLD
FT                   TSVRARLASMQAALTA"
FT   gene            118608..120149
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3286"
FT   CDS_pept        118608..120149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3286"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 subcomplex alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06888.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNPSEISELIKSRIQGLEASADVRNQGTVISVTDGIVRIHGLS
FT                   DVMQGEMLEFPGNTFGLALNLERDSVGAVILGEYEHISEGDIVKTTGRILEVPVGPELV
FT                   GRVVDALGNPIDGKGPVNAKLTDAIEKIAPGVIWRKSVSQPVQTGIKSIDAMVPIGRGQ
FT                   RELIIGDRQCGKTAVALDAIINQKGKDLICIYVAIGQKASSIMNVVRKLEETGAMEYTI
FT                   VVAASASDSAAMQYLAPYAGCTMGEYFRDRGQDALIIYDDLTKQAWAYRQISLLLRRPP
FT                   GREAYPGDVFYLHSRLLERAARVSEEYVEKFTNGEVKGKSGSLTALPVIETQAGDVTAF
FT                   VPTNVISITDGQIFLETDLFNAGIRPAINAGVSVSRVGGAAQTKVVKKLSGGIRTDLAQ
FT                   YRELAAFAQFASDLDEATRKQLERGRRVTELLKQPQYQPLQVWELAVSLYAANNGYLDD
FT                   LDVKQVLSFEKGLRESLKTSNADLIKRIEDTKDLSKDDEGALRSAIESFKKSGAY"
FT   gene            120219..121094
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3287"
FT   CDS_pept        120219..121094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3287"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 subcomplex gamma subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06889.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGMKEIRGKIKSVQNTRKITKAMEMVAASKMRRAQERMRAARPY
FT                   ADKVRAIAAHMSRANPEYRHPFMVANEGAKTAGIILVTTDKGLCGGLNTNVLRATVQKF
FT                   KELEEKGQKVEATAIGSKGLGFLNRFGAKVLSQVVHLGDTPHLDKLIGAVKTQLDLYSE
FT                   GKLSAVYIAYTRFVNTMKQEAVIEQLLPLSSEHFEADDGTPATSWDYIYEPDAQAVVDE
FT                   LLVRYVEALVYQAVAENMASEQSARMVAMKAASDNAKTVISELQLVYNKSRQAAITKEL
FT                   SEIVGGAAAV"
FT   gene            121161..122555
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3288"
FT   CDS_pept        121161..122555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3288"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 subcomplex beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06890.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAALVEGKIVQCIGAVIDVEFPRDSMPKIYDALILDGSELTLE
FT                   VQQQLGDGVVRTICLGASDGLRRGLTVKNTAKPISVPVGKPTLGRIMDVLGRPIDEAGP
FT                   IESETTRSIHQKAPAFDELSPSTELLETGIKVIDLICPFAKGGKVGLFGGAGVGKTVNM
FT                   MELINNIAKEHGGYSVFAGVGERTREGNDFYHEMKDSNVLDKVALVYGQMNEPPGNRLR
FT                   VALTGLTMAEHFRDEGLDVLFFVDNIYRFTLAGTEVSALLGRMPSAVGYQPTLAEEMGK
FT                   LQERITSTKKGSITSVQAVYVPADDLTDPSPATTFGHLDATVVLSRDIASLGIYPAVDP
FT                   LDSTSRQIDPNVIGEEHYSITRRVQQTLQRYKELRDIIAILGMDELSPEDKLSVARARK
FT                   IQRFLSQPFHVAEVFTGSPGKYVPLKETIRGFKMIVDGECDHLPEQAFYMVGTIDEAFE
FT                   KAKKIS"
FT   gene            122712..123137
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3289"
FT   CDS_pept        122712..123137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3289"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 subcomplex epsilon subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06891.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIKVDVVSAEEQIFSGEAKFVALPGETGELGILPGHTPLITRI
FT                   RPGAVRIEVEGGNDEFVFVAGGILEVQPGAVTVLADTAIRGKDLDAAKAEEARKRAEET
FT                   LQNAKSDLDLAKAQSELATAMAQLEAIQRLAKIRSRH"
FT   gene            123393..125120
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3290"
FT   CDS_pept        123393..125120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3290"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06892.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADLGVGALIAPENGLSYVRGTTDVPLSEATIGRFLLDTAGRFP
FT                   DRPAVVFREQQVRWTWREFANEVDVLASGLASLGIVKGDRVGIWSPNRSEWLLTQFATA
FT                   RIGAVLVNINPAYRLSELEYALNKVGCKAVIAAERFKTSAYVEMLQTIAPELATATPGD
FT                   LHAVRVPSLRTVVSMGDVAPAGMFRFADVMARGRQAVDPALLDAIGATLAATEPINIQF
FT                   TSGTTGSPKGATLTHRNVVNNGRSIATAMRFTEQDTLCIPVPLYHCFGMVLAVLACVSK
FT                   GAAMVFPGEAFDPVATLAAVADERCTALHGVPTMFIAELDHPEFAKFDLSTLRTGIMAG
FT                   SPCPIETMKRVVSQMHLSEITIAYGMTETSPVSFQSSTDDPLEKRTTTVGRIQPHLEVK
FT                   VVDPSGGIVPVGATGELCTKGYSVMLGYWDDDTKTREVLVDGWMHTGDLATLDADGYCN
FT                   IVGRLKDMVIRGGENVYPREIEEFLFRHPKIQSAQVFGVPDTKYGEELCAWIVLRADEQ
FT                   MTEDDVRAFCNGQIAHYKIPRYIRFVDELPMTVTGKVQKFVMRDRMIEELKLDVQKTA"
FT   gene            complement(125843..126643)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125843..126643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3291"
FT                   /product="cyclohexadienyl dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.91"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06893.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLATLAATALLCCAAAHAQTGAGAAAAAPGAGSRLDDVLARGT
FT                   LRVCTTGDYKPYSYYRADGRFEGIDIDMAESLAKSLGVKTDYVKTSWPNLTGDFVAKCD
FT                   IAVGGVSTTLERQKRVFFTQPYVVDGKTPIVRCADADKYQTVAQIDRPETRVIVNPGGT
FT                   NERFAKQYFTHANLTVYPDNVTIFKQILAGKADVMVTDASETLLQQKLNPGLCSVHPDK
FT                   PFQFGEKAYMVPRGDVAFQQYVDQWLHLALSTGEYQAISDKWLK"
FT   gene            126709..127887
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3292"
FT   CDS_pept        126709..127887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3292"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase HemE"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06894.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAIASASAARRRLSGKMPLCPRIVAPTVAHTLLNDTFLRALLRE
FT                   PTDYTPIWLMRQAGRYLPEYNATRARAGSFLGLAKNPDYATEVTLQPLERFPLDAAILF
FT                   SDILTIPDAMGLGLDFQVGEGPKFAHPVRTEADVAKLAVPDIEETLGYVTGAVREIRRA
FT                   LTDGQGRQRVPLIGFSGSPWTLACYMVEGGGSDDFRTVKSMAYSRPDLMHRILDVNAQA
FT                   VAAYLNAQIEAGAQAVMIFDTWGGALADGAYQRFSLDYIRRVVSQLKREHDGERVPVIT
FT                   FTKGGGLWLEEIAATGVDAVGLDWTVNLGKARERVAGKVALQGNLDPTILFAPPAAVRE
FT                   QARAVLDSYGNHPGHVFNLGHGISQFTSPDHVAELVDEVHSHSRAIRSGAAG"
FT   gene            128342..130603
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3293"
FT   CDS_pept        128342..130603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3293"
FT                   /product="Primosomal protein n"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06895.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTYLRVALDHPLATLFDYRCDAQPVPGPGTLVQVPFGKRQAVG
FT                   LVCEVTTHTDVPPSRLRAVDAICTDLPPLSPDWLALVSFAADYYQRGRGEVALPALPQA
FT                   LRDAGRWGRLLAPEVRYRPTEAGRAALPDALPARGAALRRLAQALVDTDSLALPDARAL
FT                   HPKAAATLDDWAARGWVDVEEIGWADAPVPKAVDNLLAAGGRTVPPALTDQQAEALDAI
FT                   RAAQGFAPFLLHGVTGSGKTEVYLHALASLLDARPDAQALVLVPEINLTPQFEAAFRAR
FT                   FAGALADDAIVTLHSGLAEGERARNWLAAHTGRARIVLGTRLAVLASMPTLALIVVDEE
FT                   HEPAYKQQEGLRYSARDLAVWRAKQLGITVVLGSATPSLESWWQAEQGRYTRLTLSRRA
FT                   VADATLPTVRLIDLEEERRRGRASMGGLSGPLVAALKARLERGEQSLVFLNRRGYAPQL
FT                   ACDACGWVAGCPRCSAYVVLHKPEHALRCHHCGWESRIPRSCPECGNVDIAPLGRGTQR
FT                   IEEALAETVPGARVLRIDADSTRRKGSAQALFSDVHAGEVDILVGTQMIAKGHDFQRVS
FT                   LVGVLNADTALFSHDFRASERLFAQLMQVSGRAGRAGLPGEVLVQTRYPRHALYHALGR
FT                   QDYVGFANSTLGERRDAHLPPFVYQALLRAEGRTLDAALAFLLQAAAALPGLPGADRVT
FT                   VYDAVPMTIVKVANVHRAQLLLESASRAALQHALRAWQPELRALKGVLRWSVEVDPLDI
FT                   "
FT   gene            130999..134931
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3294"
FT   CDS_pept        130999..134931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3294"
FT                   /product="delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase /
FT                   L-proline dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.88"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.5.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06896.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTTLGVKVDDLLRSRLKDAAARLERTPHWLIKQAIFAYLERIE
FT                   HGQLPPELSGHSGVTELADGQVADGDDDNSPHPFLEFAQNVQPQSVLRAAITAAYRRPE
FT                   PECVPFLLGQARLPANLQADVQALATKLVEALREKSSGGGVEGLIHEFSLSSQEGVALM
FT                   CLAEALLRIPDRATRDALIRDKISKGDWRSHVGHAPSLFVNAATWGLMITGKLVTTNSE
FT                   AGLSSALTRLIGRGGEPLIRKGVDMAMRLMGEQFVTGETISEALANSRKYEARGFRYSY
FT                   DMLGEAATTEEDAQRYYASYEQAIHAIGKAAGGRGIYEGPGISIKLSALHARYSRSQQD
FT                   RTMSELLPRVRALALLARRYDIGLNIDAEEADRLELSLDLLEALCFDPDLAGWNGIGFV
FT                   VQGYQKRCPFVIDYLIDLARRSRHRLMIRLVKGAYWDTEIKRAQVDGLEGYPVYTRKIY
FT                   TDVSYLACAKKLLAAPDAVYPQFATHNAHTLAAIYQLAGQNYYPGQYEFQCLHGMGEPL
FT                   YEEVTGRDKLNRPCRVYAPVGTHETLLAYLVRRLLENGANTSFVNRIADKTVAVKELVA
FT                   DPVDEASKVVPLGAPHAKIPLPRNLYGDERPNSMGLDLSNEHRLASLSSALLASAHFPW
FT                   RAAPMLADDALADAPARDVRNPADQRDLVGTVSEATAEHVSAALAHAVAAAPIWQATPV
FT                   DARADCLVRAADLLEAQMHTLMGLIVREAGKSLPNAIAEIREAVDFLRYYAAQIRDEFS
FT                   NDTHRPLGPVVCISPWNFPLAIFMGQVAAALAAGNTVLAKPAEQTPLIAAQAVRLLREA
FT                   GVPAGAVQLLPGTGETVGAALVADARTRAVMFTGSTEVARLINKTLSARLDPDGKPIPL
FT                   IAETGGQNAMIVDSSALAEQVVADVMQSSFDSAGQRCSALRVLCLQDDVADRTLTMLKG
FT                   AMHELALGNPDRLSTDVGPVIDGEAKQTIDTHVAAMKDKGHGVTQLPAPEACAHGTFVP
FT                   PTLIEIGSIDELKREVFGPVLHVVRYRRSQLDKLLEQIRATGYGLTLGIHTRIDETIAH
FT                   VISNAHVGNIYVNRNVIGAVVGVQPFGGEGLSGTGPKAGGALYLQRLLATRPSGLPRSL
FT                   AQTLIADGAVEGDARGNPAAALTTLRDWLIEQREPVLAARCDGYLAQVPAGATAVLSGP
FT                   TGERNTYTLGPRGTVLCVAATPGGARAQFAAVLATGNRALFAGAAGEALVAALPASLKA
FT                   HAVVRKQADAPFDAVLFEGDSDELQTLVKDVAQRPGPIVSVQGVSVGAFENGDAEDYAL
FT                   ERLLTERSVSVNTAAAGGNANLMTIG"
FT   gene            135016..136155
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3295"
FT   CDS_pept        135016..136155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3295"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter
FT                   substrate-binding protein, HAAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06897.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHTMKKLAGATFVAVMSLAGTAHADDVKIGYAGPMTGAQAHYGK
FT                   DMQNGIVLAIEDFNATNPKIGGKPVKFALDTQDDQADPRTGTTVAQKLVDDGIKGMLGH
FT                   FNSGTTIPASRIYANAGIPQIAMATAPEYTQQGYKTTFRMMTSDTQQGSVAGTFASKDL
FT                   GMKKIAIVDDRTAYGQGLADQFEKAAKAGGASIVDREFTNDKAVDFKAILTKLKAQKPD
FT                   LVYYGGADSQAAPMVKQMKTLGITAPLMSGEMVKTPTFLKIAGNAADGTIASLAGLPLE
FT                   EMPGGKTYADKYKKRFGEDVQTYSPYAYDGAMALFNAMKKADSTDPAKYLPLLAKTDMA
FT                   GVTSTHVAYDAKGDLKNGGITMYKVEKGEWKPLKSIGGK"
FT   gene            complement(136273..137781)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136273..137781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3296"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06898.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVAALDRAARATPDKPFLVSESATITYAAARERSHRAAAVLSA
FT                   LGIAAGDRVAAMCFNTPAFVDLMFGAWRLGATFVPINHKLQAPEVDYVLEHSRSKALLF
FT                   DVALAPVVERLVHPARRLVTEGELDGVPCFDTLCATMDGLAGIDPADGDIAQILYTSGT
FT                   TGHPKGCVHSHRTVTLAAMQAALATGIGRHERTLMAMPIWHSSPLNNWFGGTLYAGGTV
FT                   VLLREYHPLRFLQTVERERVTLYFGAPVSYLLPLDTIDGFAAFDLSSVRAWLYGGGPIG
FT                   PAQAERLARAYRSDAFFQVYGMTEAGPAGTTLYPDEQIAKAGSIGRTGGPGVDLRVVRM
FT                   DGIDAQPGETGEIWLKTDSMMLGYLDDAAATRAAFAPDGWYRTGDIARIDQDGYLFIVD
FT                   RLKDMIVTGGENVYSKEVEDVLGAHPDIAEAAVVGVPHPDWGETVVAHVVLRAGTVPDA
FT                   DALRAFCGERLAAYKIPREFTFAQALPRTPTGKLQKFLLRVRRE"
FT   gene            complement(137842..139494)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137842..139494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3297"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.8.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06899.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESTHAVTNQFDELVDYNLFATDIALRDALIRAGADWAVPQLDA
FT                   YGARLGSADTARLADEANHHTPELHTFDRRGRRIDRVDFHPAWHALLGQYRHEGFVSLA
FT                   FRESRRGRWAATAAGFYLHGQIEAGTLCPATMTQAAIPVLQKEPALWDLLRDKLYSNDY
FT                   DPRDVPVAEKRSIWFGMGMTEKQGGSDVRANTTLATAVGAGGRGGEYRLRGHKWFFSAP
FT                   MCDAHLVVARTEAGSPSCFYVPRWRPDGTKNAVEIQRLKDKVGNRSNSSSEIELNDAWG
FT                   IMLGDEGRGIPTIIEMATYTRLNCVLGSAAMLRQGVVQAIAYTRQRHAFGRALAEQPLM
FT                   RTVLADLALESEAALSLSMRLADAFERDDSPRERAWKRIVTPAAKFWVCKRAVELTGEV
FT                   MEVFGGNGYVDDGPIARLFREAPVNSIWEGSGNVMCLDVLRAISREPDAAEALFAELAD
FT                   LGAGEPHIRAALDALRVMLAAPADTLEASGRVFAQRLAVIAQACLLRRDAPAAVADAFV
FT                   ATRLAAPDWGRIAGGFDPHAIDVAALLQRAYPA"
FT   gene            139615..140283
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3298"
FT   CDS_pept        139615..140283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3298"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06900.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRHVQVPAPPGQPAAQPAPALRRRPRQSRAQASSDALQQAFVQ
FT                   LLLERGYAKATIREIAAVAGVSIGTFYEYFGDKQSLAALCIHRHVLALADRLRDTVARL
FT                   RGAPRAELAAVLVDLQVDAIGADAALWGALFALERQVSPLTAYRRHYDAYVALWRDALA
FT                   HAADPPPAARLDGLARMAHTICYGGLSQALLTLGPAFDIAALRGELRAVLLAYLAAAGR
FT                   "
FT   gene            140492..141646
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3299"
FT   CDS_pept        140492..141646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3299"
FT                   /product="2-keto-4-methylthiobutyrate aminotransferase
FT                   apoenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06901.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSATAPRSKLPDVGTTIFTVIGQLAAQHDALNLSQGAPNFAPDP
FT                   SLVEGVARAMRDGHNQYAPMAGVMALRERLAEKTEALYGTHYDPATEITVIASASEGLY
FT                   AAISALVHPGDEVIYFEPSFDSYAPIVRLQGATPVAIKLSPEHFRVNWDEVAAAINPRT
FT                   RMIIVNTPHNPTATVFSADDLERLAQLTRDTGIVILSDEVYEHVVFDGAQHQSMARHRE
FT                   LAERSVIVSSFGKSFHVTGWRVGHCVAPAELMDEIRKVHQFMVFAADTPMQVAFAEILA
FT                   RPDSYLGLSAFYQAKRDLLARELADSRFELLPSEGSFFMLARFRHFSDESDSDFVLRLI
FT                   RDARVATIPLSAFYTDGTDAGVIRLSFSKDDATLVEGARRLRSL"
FT   gene            141704..142492
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3300"
FT   CDS_pept        141704..142492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3300"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein, PAAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06902.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTATLKLAFALACAIGSGAALADAQTLRFGLEAQYPPFESKAP
FT                   NGDLQGFDIDVGNAVCKTAQLSCKWVETSFDGLIPALQGRKFDAINSAMNATEQRRQAI
FT                   DFTTIIYRVPTQLIARTGSGLLPTPESLKGKRVGVLQASIQETFAKAHWEPAGVAVVAY
FT                   QDQNQAYADLVSGRLDATLVLAPSGQRGFLSRPDGKGFSFVGQPVRDDKILGSGIAFGL
FT                   RKGDSALKAKLDAAIDKLKADGTVKSLGLKYFGDIDISAK"
FT   gene            142508..143938
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3301"
FT   CDS_pept        142508..143938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3301"
FT                   /product="FAD linked oxidase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06903.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNRNTAAAGGEQGDASLSGDAIDAVLVAELGDALVTRPVDIDPR
FT                   YFTAYNEPAGVRPRALVRPRSVDDVSRTLALCARLGQPVVPQGGLTGLARGAVALGGEV
FT                   VLSMERFAGIEALDVAAGTMIVRAGTPLQTVQEAAEAAGFTFGVDLGARGSCQIGGMLA
FT                   TNAGGTRAIRYGMMREQVLGLETVLADGTVVSSMNRMLKNNAGYDLKQLFIGSEGTLGV
FT                   VTRAVLRLHPLLAAPATALCRVRDYDAVVALWNRVRMLPEVVSFEAMWPAFYDYVARHT
FT                   PGAAAPFVGDEGFAILIECATSAPGGDAHQALENGLAAGFDAGLVEDAVLATSERQARD
FT                   LWTLREGLAIDALPHLVNFDVSLPTGELGAFAERCEAALRSRWPDVTCLFFGHVGDGNV
FT                   HIGVSLAGMTDTDLDALDHCVYAVVRDMGGSVSAEHGIGVLKRPYLAHTRSDAEIGLMR
FT                   CLKAALDPLGILNPGKVL"
FT   gene            complement(143984..144556)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143984..144556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3302"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06904.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSRPSPLALAVLATLTETPMHPYGMLQQLKARGYDEVVNVRQR
FT                   TSLYQTIDRLLRDGMIAVHDTERDGAFPERTLYALTEAGHTAGQAWLHALLAEPAREFP
FT                   AFGAGLAFLPLLDAEDARHQLELRIARLDAERARLETLRATAQADQVPRLFLLQNEHAL
FT                   VLLNAELEWARSVVEHIKIGALRWVDG"
FT   gene            complement(144625..145056)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144625..145056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3303"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06905.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGELAKAARCTPETIRFYEKEGLMPDAERTDSNYRNYTDVHVE
FT                   RLRFIRNCRALDMAHDEIRALLQLTDTPADPCDSINSLLDEHIGHVDARLAELTHLRDQ
FT                   LTELRRQCVGEHSVEDCGIVHGLATMETVAPAAKRSHLG"
FT   gene            145137..147737
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3304"
FT   CDS_pept        145137..147737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3304"
FT                   /product="Heavy metal-(Cd/Co/Hg/Pb/Zn)-translocating P-type
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06906.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAQRTHDPRHRHAGGGAPCCADAHDTDTATVADAAPAAGEHAH
FT                   GKAASRGHDHDHDHGHAHDDTHVHGASCSHGHAEHGDAGHDHDHAHDDKHVHGTACSHD
FT                   HAAHDHTGHDHDHDHDHDHDHDHDHAAGDCCAPAALTLAPLPVAQATASGHVRSAFRIM
FT                   QMDCPTEETLIRKKLGGMSEVSALEFNLMQRMLTVEHVPDAQPAIESAIRSLGMTPEAA
FT                   APGAPAARVADAPAKPWWPLALAGVAAIASEGATWAGLPVWLSAALALAAVLACGLTTY
FT                   KKGWIAIRNGNLNINALMSIAVTGAMAIGQWPEAAMVMVLFTIAELIEAKSLDRARNAI
FT                   QGLMQLAPDTATVQDADGSWRTVEAAQVALGAVVRVKPGERIGLDGEVVAGRSTVNQAP
FT                   ITGESLPVEKTTGDAVYAGTINESGSFEYRVTAVAANSTLARIIHAVEEAQGAKAPTQR
FT                   FVDQFARVYTPIVFAVALLVAVVPPIVMGGAWHDWIYRALVLLVIACPCALVISTPVTI
FT                   VSGLAAAARRGILVKGGVYLEEGRKLAWLALDKTGTITHGKPVQTDFDLHADDADEARV
FT                   RHLGASLAARSDHPVSQAIATAARDAGTTAFADVQDFEAIVGRGVRGTIDGTRYWLGNH
FT                   RLVEELERCSTALEAKLDALERQGKSVVVLVDEVRVLGIFAVADTIKDTSRAAIADLHA
FT                   LGIRTAMLTGDNPHTAQAIAQQAGIDDARGNQLPEDKLAAVEELSAGGAGAVGMVGDGI
FT                   NDAPALARADIGFAMGAMGTDTAIETADVALMDDDLRKIPAFVRLSRATHRVLVQNIGF
FT                   ALGVKIVFLGLTVAGLGTMWMAVFADAGASLIVVANGLRLLSSSGAFGSAQAKR"
FT   gene            147748..148119
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3305"
FT   CDS_pept        147748..148119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06907.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLKRILGGHGGGHGGGHGNNSGHGGGHHGGQRQDGQGGHDARG
FT                   RDRYGWGWQAPADSRSGQAGGNVPLSQLACAGCGALNASDARFCAQCGAAQRGKSCSRC
FT                   HSALAADARFCPGCGTQAA"
FT   gene            complement(148205..149083)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148205..149083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3306"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06908.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAATKPDQPAWLRYAASVARVHEYIHAHLDGPLDLNRLAEVACL
FT                   SPYHWQRVYRALYGESIVLTVRRMRIVRASEDLVCTARPIDEIARRAGYGSTHAFARAF
FT                   RDAYGVPPVQHRRTGSHRPIYPLQRGEEDMFKHEVEIRQLPELHGYAVAHTGSYLKVSE
FT                   AFMRIGAWVGQHGLIGPGAKMIGIFYDDPDTTPEAQLRAKACFMPADGAPDVESAPPVE
FT                   HATVAGGEYAVLLHTGPYADLKTAYQWLYGDWLRHSGREAADAPPFELYLNTPMDAAPA
FT                   DLRTEIYLPLR"
FT   gene            149361..150824
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3307"
FT   CDS_pept        149361..150824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06909.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASSFITSLQTTLGGYLPKIAGAIGILVIGWLIAVVVRAGAMRL
FT                   LGALKVDQRINESTGQGACVERIIAGGLFWLVLLVTAVGIFNVLNLYAVSNPFSLLVTH
FT                   IVNYLPNLIGGGALTLIAWLIASLLRSLANRALKASKIDDKLSEGAGMQPMSGYLGDVL
FT                   FWLVILMFLPAILASFALSGLLSPVQGMVDKLLAIVPNLFAAAVIGIVGWIVARVLRGL
FT                   VTNLLVAAGADRLTQGLDSPTPVRVSSLVGTIVYVFVFVPTLISALDALKIDAISVPAT
FT                   NMLNQFLGAVPDIVAAIVIVLVTFYFARFVASLAQKLLEAAGADGLPAVLGVERVFSGI
FT                   LQPSVLVARLIVFFAMLFASVEAANRLGFSQVRDVVTLFIEFGGHVLMGGVILVIGVWL
FT                   AGLARRVIEQADREHSVLFARVAQFAILGLVFAMGLRAMGIANEIVQLAFGLVLGAIAV
FT                   AVALSFGLGGREAAGKLLDRWFNQRGGGQ"
FT   gene            151012..152424
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3308"
FT   CDS_pept        151012..152424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3308"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine:proton symporter, EAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.3.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06910.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAESNGRPAAGAKSSGQPALQQTLGTWQLWGIAVGLVISGEYFG
FT                   WSYGWASAGTLGFVVTALFVAAMYTTFIFSFTELTTSIPHAGGPFAYARRAFGPTGGYL
FT                   AGAATLVEFVFAPPAIALAIGAYLHVQFPGLEPKHAAMGAYLVFMALNIVGVQIAATFE
FT                   LVVTLLAIFELLVFMGVVSPGFAWSNFMKGGWSGADHFSVGAFHGMFAAIPFAIWFFLA
FT                   IEGVAMAAEEAKNPKRSIPIAYVAGILTLVALAIGVMVFAGGAGDWTKLANINDPLPQA
FT                   MKYIVGANSGWMHMLVWLGLFGLVASFHGIILGYSRQIFALAREGYLPEWLAKVHPRFK
FT                   TPYRAILAGGVVGIAAIYSDELIQFGGQTLTANIVTMSVFGAIVMYIVSMASLFKLRRS
FT                   QPNLERPFRAPLYPIFPAFAILAALVCLATMVVFNGLVALVFLGFLAFGYAYFLATRSQ
FT                   RASAPGDVLLEE"
FT   gene            152515..153912
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3309"
FT   CDS_pept        152515..153912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3309"
FT                   /product="Ethanolamine ammonia-lyase heavy chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06911.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYTETIGPRTYRFADLKTLLAKASPLRSGDQLAGVAAASEEERV
FT                   AAKIALAGVPLKAFLSEAVIPYEDDEVTRLIVDDHDAQAFAEISHLTVGDFRNWLLSPA
FT                   ADCAALERIAPGLTPEMVAAVSKLMRNQDLIAAARKRRVVTRFRNTVGLPGRMSVRLQP
FT                   NHPTDDVKGIAASMLDGLMYGCGDAMIGINPATDSLAAIVKLLAMIDGFRERYGVPTQS
FT                   CVLTHVTNTIAAVEKGAPVDLVFQSIAGTEKANASFGISLALLGEAREAALSLKRGTVG
FT                   NNLMYFETGQGSALSANAHFGVDQQTCEVRAYAVARKFEPFLVNTVVGFIGPEYLYDGK
FT                   QIIRAGLEDHFCGKLLGVPMGCDICYTNHAEADSDDMDTLLTLLGAAGINFIMGIPGAD
FT                   DVMLNYQSTSFHDQLYVREVLGLRRAPEFEEWLETMEIADAHGALRAATSRVPLLAGAN
FT                   DWMGISA"
FT   gene            153909..154703
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3310"
FT   CDS_pept        153909..154703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3310"
FT                   /product="Ethanolamine ammonia-lyase light chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAVEKNPWAQLKSFTNARIALGRAGNSLPTAPLLAFNLSHAQA
FT                   RDAVHQPLDSDALRRELDAAGFATLGVQSAAPDRQHYLRRPDLGRKLSDEGRALLAAHG
FT                   DAASGDGPDVVFVVGDGLSAFAAAKQALPLLQAVRPRLDADDWRIGPVVVATQARVALG
FT                   DEIGELLRAKVVAMLIGERPGLSSPDSLGVYLTWAPKVGCHDALRNCISNVRPEGLPYA
FT                   GAAHKLHYLMTHARRLGLTGVGLKDDSDALLPQAEAERIGAD"
FT   gene            complement(154773..155657)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154773..155657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3311"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06913.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLTGIVAFVRTAEALSFVAAGRTLGISASAVGKTIAKLEQSLG
FT                   VRLFNRTTRRVTLTEEGRHFYERCQRILEDFRDAEATVTASAQRPRGRLRVSLPVIGYR
FT                   FLLPVLPEFRQRYPDVELDLDFNDRMVDVVEGGFDAVIRSGPLSDSSLMSRRLGPFAFV
FT                   LCATPAYLAQAGTPRTPRDLEAHECVRYCFPTTGKLQDWALAADDGTPLKLRTALTCNN
FT                   MEALRGTVLAGLGIGYMPDFLARDALEHGELVTVLDDYRIAPGQFSIVWPSSRQLSPKL
FT                   RVFVDFLCERLFR"
FT   gene            155813..157426
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3312"
FT   CDS_pept        155813..157426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3312"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06914.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHLFSAASDLSTRRRAWVLAAVCMAAVALPLSFSGGAVATPAIG
FT                   RDLHGGTVAMNWITNAFMLAFGSFLMAAGALADQFGRKRLFAIGVGGFTLMSVALAFAP
FT                   SMLAVDLLRAAQGLAAAAALAGGTAALAQEFDGAARTRAFSLLGTTFGIGLAFGPVLAG
FT                   ALIGHYGWRAIFVTSAVAGGLSLVFGLPRMHESRDPHATGLDWPGTAAFTTALTLFTFG
FT                   VIEAPARGGSSPLVIALLAGAALGACAFVAIETRVARPMLDLSLFRIARFVGVQVLPVS
FT                   TCCCYIVLLVVLPLRFIGIDGFSEIDAGWLMLAISAPMLVVPFVAATLTRWLSAGVISG
FT                   LGLLIAAAGLVWLGIALRGGAGAAAIAPMVTIGVGAGMPWGLMDGLSVSVVPKERAGMA
FT                   TGIFSTTRVAGEGIALAIVGAVLAGLARTGLAQAAGAGGTPDATLRAAARLATGDLAGA
FT                   ADALPGVGHAVLLASYTHAFDRLLIGLAVVTVLCAGVVFAFLGGRPAATETGDDSDEHA
FT                   HADVPVRSRIGAACAETRGR"
FT   gene            complement(157526..157954)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157526..157954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3313"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase-related,
FT                   FMN-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06915.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRGPLTDDAIAFIREQAFLIVATADADGNSDCSYRGRQPRTDG
FT                   SFEPLVDMPDRRTLVLPDFAGNNLFNTIGNLLVNPAIALLFVDFVRQTTWLVQGRATID
FT                   EDAGSRAHLWPDARRYVVVEVAQAQARADAALPPLVLA"
FT   gene            158277..159803
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3314"
FT   CDS_pept        158277..159803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3314"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde dehydrogenase (NAD+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06916.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPFDLKQLGLDVEYPYRQQYDNYIGGKWVPPVKGEYFENVSPIN
FT                   GQPFCRIPRSGTDDIELALDAAHAARRKWGKTSVAERANLLLAAADRMEKNLKLLAVAE
FT                   TIDNGKPLRETMAADLPLAVDHFRYFAGCIRAQEGGISEIDDNTVAYHFHEPLGVVGQI
FT                   IPWNFPLLMAAWKLAPALAAGCCVVMKPAEQTPASVLVLMELIGDLFPAGTINIVNGFG
FT                   KEAGEALATSKRIAKIAFTGSTPVGKHILRAAADSLIPSTVELGGKSPNIFFADVLDQD
FT                   DAFLDKALEGLAMFALNQGEVCTCPSRILIQESIYEKFIEKAVARVERIKAGHPLDLQT
FT                   MIGAQASQQQLDKILSYIDIGRGEGAQCLTGGERTAPAAELGTGYYVKPTMLLGNNKMR
FT                   VFQEEIFGPVASVMTFKDEQDAIELANDTFYGLGAGVWTRNGTRAYRMGREVEAGRVWT
FT                   NCYHLYPAHAAFGGYKQSGIGRETHKMALSNYQQTKCLLVSYQAEALGFF"
FT   gene            160119..160673
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3315"
FT   CDS_pept        160119..160673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06917.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPPRTYPRHPVFHAGELDAHHRFGVADEAERMSDVVTTRLSIG
FT                   VRQFIETQPFMFVGTACGGQAGVTCDIVQSRRDANGDLLPVVRVIDTKTLRFVLPVYGE
FT                   SDGGRVDAAGCNGSGVGLLFVDFMRGIRYRINGRATLCTDLSEADAAPWPAGSAIVELA
FT                   VTQAYGNCGTRVVRLRPANGG"
FT   gene            160889..161923
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3316"
FT   CDS_pept        160889..161923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3316"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06918.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQHVACSEEPTAEDTRRNAQGDDALAGQAVVSVAHDADEQARNL
FT                   IGWRQTYDQLAAGRFVGTLTELPLDTMKLFRESTSHLLRQACEVRGDAYWFGIPLVCDG
FT                   TARVDACRIGPGALAFRPGNVEFELVTPAQFSIYGIVVRGDVLRHYAEEVERRALDERL
FT                   FTQRVMQVGDARLARLCALLGRRLDGAVAMAGPLADAQRDDLQAEVLAALFDVCAQPAD
FT                   DDTGRAPSMRRWIVEQARDYVLAHRTRPVGVPELCEQLHVSRRTLQYCFQDVLGMAPAT
FT                   YLRTLRLNGARRDLCGRAAGSVQDVAEAWGFWHLSQFATDYRRLFGKRPSETLRDRAVM
FT                   VAVG"
FT   gene            complement(162244..163341)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162244..163341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06919.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDTHAAPPDVALSHDDALTLPGTLLAPDGTLVAPYDLEHGGAL
FT                   AVGHVPAAPARGLLHAAHRPFRLDYDRARHVHVINGMGVTLGDSVIGLTALAALRTTHP
FT                   GLRFTLYRPARAPRYVEALYALAADIVAPSRTLPYPADALPADAACIDVGNHLYWPAFA
FT                   RLPMIDFFLDALGVEPASVPASARRNRWLARLPLPALPEDWRRPYVLFCPTASTALRSV
FT                   PPALRAMFVEQLAQRYGLPVAGFGPVSHPAYVDVSADAADDTARFIAWVKGASLLFAPD
FT                   TAALHLADGFDVPTLACFTTIGPALRVRDYPHCVPVALDVPAELRGLHRSERPADLAAV
FT                   EAAYRAIDWDALAWPAPRDAAAMTE"
FT   gene            complement(163338..165041)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163338..165041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3318"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06920.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSKDLEQPATTGARLLVDALLANHVERVFCVPGESFLAVLDAL
FT                   ADDTARIQTVVCRHEAAAANMAEAVGKLTGRPGIAFVTRGPGATHASIGVHTAFQDSTP
FT                   MILFVGQCAREHLDREAFQEIDYRRMFGQMAKWVAQIDDPRRIPEYLSHAFHVATSGRP
FT                   GPVVLALPEDVLSEACAPQPVVPAAKRVAAAPSAAQLDELRERLARAERPFAIVGGSGW
FT                   TPDACANLRTFVERWQLPVACAFRYQDTIDNAHPNYAGDVGLGINPALGKRIRDADLLL
FT                   VIGPRLGEATTGGYTLLDIPKTRQTLIHVHQGADELGRVYAADLPIVSGMPEIAAPLAA
FT                   LEAPEHPAWAGTAADAHRAYREWHAPLPMPGDVQLGDVMVQLRERLPHDAILTNGAGNY
FT                   AIWLHRHFAYRHFRSQLAPTSGAMGYGVPAALAAKSLYPSRAVVALAGDGCFMMAGNEL
FT                   ATAMQYGLNIVVIVVNNGHFGTIRMHQERNYPGRVHGTGLTNPDFAAYARAFGAHGETV
FT                   ERTADFAPALERALTCGLPALIEIRIPQDASTPAATLEQIREQGRRARGG"
FT   gene            165325..165639
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3319"
FT   CDS_pept        165325..165639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3319"
FT                   /product="SpoVT/AbrB-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06921.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTHGFTSSTRRIYCTSTVHPDVEGDMHTTRVFRNGNSQAVRIPA
FT                   DLAYERSDIELEIERIGDEIRIRPARRPLTNVLDKFAKFGPDFMAEGRGDHEQAEREGL
FT                   "
FT   gene            165639..166040
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3320"
FT   CDS_pept        165639..166040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3320"
FT                   /product="PilT protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06922.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYMLDTNMCLYLMKNQPEQVARRFAQCYTGDVVMSAITYAELE
FT                   YGVTACASPARERGNLAALIDDIPVAPFDVAAAQAYGPVREATRDRKKDHLDKLIAAHA
FT                   VSLDVVLVTNNERDFDSYPGLRLENWLND"
FT   gene            complement(166108..167496)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166108..167496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3321"
FT                   /product="L-serine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06923.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSVFDLFKIGIGPSSSHTVGPMRAALMFVQGLERDGQLDATAH
FT                   VKVELYGSLGATGKGHGTDRGVMLGLLGDAPDTVDPETIDARLEDIRKSKKLALLGTHP
FT                   VPFVLKENIAFYRQALPEHPNGMKLRASDASGNVLVERTYLSVGGGFVVTAGAPNTKVL
FT                   SAAEQMTHPFRTGAELLALTESTGKSIAQLMWENERAWHTEEETRDGLLKIWAVMQSCV
FT                   SRGCGIGNPEADGNLPGPFQVKRRAPQLYRTLTGSPERALQDPLSMIDWINLYAIAVNE
FT                   ENAAGGRVVTAPTNGAAGIIPAVLHYYTRFTPGANEQGVIDFLLTAAAIGILYKLNASI
FT                   SGAEVGCQGEVGVACSMAAGALAAVLGGTPHQVENAAEIGMEHNLGLTCDPVGGMVQIP
FT                   CIERNAMASVKAVNAARMALRGDGSHYVSLDSVIKTMRETGADMKTKYKETSRGGLAVN
FT                   IVEC"
FT   gene            complement(167527..168663)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167527..168663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06924.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRPMFPGHGAMQRRPRARRVVPMLVASLSFAAAGLGASGSARAA
FT                   MNFCAAPALQASETTQAEPGIQALIRSVDARIGEQPKAMARVHTEGTLPHEGIYDQSAA
FT                   ALKDLDLMRDAALAWRVTNAPRYLQLVDRFLSAWVSTYQPSFNPIDETRFESLIVAYDM
FT                   TASALPVKTRNATAAFIAKLGAGYVAQIDAQKRPLTGTWRNNWQSHRIKLIALSAFTLG
FT                   DRKMMNAAQRLFVEHLADNIGPDGKTWDFEERDALHYAVYDLQPLVTAALAARRFNRNW
FT                   LRERGANGATLAAALDWLVPYALGEKTHEEFVNSPVPFDAKRREAGLPGYTGQWDPKNA
FT                   TELFHLAARLDGRYARVAQQLSPTPPAWLAACLPLQAR"
FT   gene            complement(168815..171742)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168815..171742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3323"
FT                   /product="Glycine dehydrogenase (decarboxylating)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06925.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEHPDRLMNRTPLSLAALETHDAFAERHIGPDAASQQAMLDTL
FT                   GFASRAALIDAVIPASIRRAETLPLGPFAQPKSEAEALAALRVLADKNEVFRSYIGQGY
FT                   HDTHTPAVILRNVLENPAWYTAYTPYQPEISQGRLEALLNFQQMVADLTGLAISNASLL
FT                   DEATAAAEAMTLLQRTGKPTSNVFYVADDVLPQTLEVIRTRALPVGIEVKTGPAADAAQ
FT                   ANAFGVLLQYPGVNGDVRDYRALTEAIHAAGGHVVVAADLLALTVLTPPGDWGADVAIG
FT                   NTQRFGVPMGFGGPHAAYLAVRDEFKRQMPGRLVGVTVDAQGKPALRLALQTREQHIRR
FT                   EKATSNVCTAQALLAIMASMYAVYHGPHGLKTIALRVNRIAALLAAGVKQLGFATVNDT
FT                   FFDTLTIDTGARTAQVHEFAKAKRINLRRVSDTQVGVSVDETTTRDDLADLLAVFAQAA
FT                   GGTAPAVDALDAGLAGVAALPAGLERTSAYLTHHVFNRHHSETEMLRYLRSLSDKDLAL
FT                   DRSMIPLGSCTMKLNATSEMLPVTWPEFGGIHPFAPAEQTVGYREMIDQLEQMLVAATG
FT                   YAAVSLQPNAGSQGEYAGLLIIHAYHASRGEAHRDVCLIPASAHGTNPASAHMAGMKVV
FT                   VVACDAQGNVDIADLKAKADEHAKDLAAIMITYPSTHGVFEQNVREICEIVHAHGGQVY
FT                   VDGANMNAMVGLTAPGQFGGDVSHLNLHKTFCIPHGGGGPGVGPVAVGAHLAKFLPNQR
FT                   STGYTREEDGIGAVSAAPYGSASILPISWMYIAMMGAKNLTAATETAILNANYIAKRLA
FT                   PHYPVLYSGPGGLVAHECILDLRPIKESSGISVDDVAKRLMDYGFHAPTMSFPVPGTLM
FT                   VEPTESESQEELDRFIAAMIAIRDEIRAVEEGRADREDNPLRHAPHTAAVVTANEWLHA
FT                   YSREQAAYPVASLGTNKYWPPVGRADNVYGDRNLFCSCVPMSEYA"
FT   gene            complement(171890..172357)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171890..172357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3324"
FT                   /product="Glycine cleavage H-protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06926.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPGATPHPARPGGASAKRINPFNQELPMSNVPADLKYTDEHEWI
FT                   RTEADGTLTVGITDHAQSTLGDIVFLELPQAGKQVKAGDAIGVVESVKAASDIYSPVSG
FT                   EIIAFNQDAADTPEDVNGDPYEAWLFKIKLAAGANTDNLLSADAYKKLIGD"
FT   gene            complement(172392..173510)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172392..173510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3325"
FT                   /product="Glycine cleavage system T protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06927.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALNHTPLNAAHRALNARMVDFGGWDMPVNYGSQIEEHEAVRTD
FT                   AGMFDVSHMCVVDFTGSRVRAFFEHAIANNVGKLKTPGKALYSCLLNPQGGVIDDLIVY
FT                   YFTEEFFRVVVNAGTAEKDIAWFNQLNEQGGFGVTITPRRDFAIVAVQGPNAREKAWST
FT                   VPAARAATSELKPFNAAQVAGTPFGDLTVARTGYTGEDGFEVIVPAVHVEALWNALQQN
FT                   GVRPCGLGARDTLRLEAGMNLYGQDMDDTVSPLDAGLAWTVDLTAPRDFVGRAALEANG
FT                   TRAAFVGLILQKENGKAGGVLRAHQKVVTPHGEGEITSGTFSPSMQESIAFARVPAAVQ
FT                   IGDLVQVQIRDKNLPARVVKLPFVRNGKVLAA"
FT   gene            complement(173979..174341)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173979..174341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3326"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06928.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLIRAAACCVLVSSLAACIVQPQQPVRPAPPPRPNPQVVANER
FT                   MQQIQGRIDNLHRRIDARVNGGYYPPPYGAQLHHRLDVIRQESNDMSAQHSGGLSGDEQ
FT                   RVLNQELDTAARAIGE"
FT   gene            complement(174500..175552)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174500..175552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3327"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06929.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLLRIGLMGFGFAGATFHAPVIATSGRTEVAAIATGQPDRAQA
FT                   AYPGARVVPDLDTLLGLDDIECVVIATPNDTHFALARQVLEAGRHVVVDKPVTLTADEA
FT                   LALARLANARSRLFAPFHNRRWDGDFLTVRRIVESGELGRLTCFESHFDRFRPTPRTRW
FT                   REEPARGGGLLLDLGPHLIDQALALFGLPETVSATVKTRRDNGTAPDFVHLQLGYPDKD
FT                   VALHASALSAIEPARFTLHGTRGSYQKFGLDTQEDQLKAGLTTDDVEFGGGNPPGLLRV
FT                   LDGEVEVERPVPTLDGQYAEFYRALAASIHDGAPFPVTAQDAVDVMTIIELAAQSEHDG
FT                   RRLPFVRRTI"
FT   gene            complement(175787..176494)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175787..176494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06930.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYPFATAALGPLLFAQGRYVRRVTPRLPEAAGPRDGVAGDGPPL
FT                   RVLVVGDSAAAGVGVATQRDALSGQLANALAATHRVSWKLLARTGLTTRELVDWLAAEP
FT                   AEPFDVAVTSLGVNDVTGGVPPARWQAQQAELVRLLAARFRVGHAILSAVPPMERFPAL
FT                   PQPLAWYLGLRAKRLNTALAGWAATQPHCTFLRVELPLERRLMATDGFHPGETACAVWA
FT                   AQVAAAVRRQAAA"
FT   gene            176781..178868
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3329"
FT   CDS_pept        176781..178868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3329"
FT                   /product="UvrD/REP helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06931.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGLNPAQNEAVRYLDGPCLVLAGAGSGKTRVITQKIAHLIEAK
FT                   GFEPRHIAAVTFTNKAAAEMRERVSKLLEGKTLTTPGKEGRKVPVNQLTVCTFHSLGVQ
FT                   ILRQEAEHVGLKPQFSIMDSDDCFGMIQEQIGTTDKGLIRKIQSTISLWKNGLIMPDEA
FT                   MTIAANEDEHQAALVYRNYVATLHAYQAVDFDDLIRLPAELFAKNEQVRDRWQNKLRYL
FT                   LIDEYQDTNACQYELLKLLAGPRAAFTAVGDDDQAIYGWRGATLENLAQLGKDFPKLHL
FT                   VKLEQNYRSTVRILTAANNVIANNPKLFEKKLWSEHGMGDSITVTPCNDEEHEAESVVF
FT                   RLSAHKFERRAQFRDYAILYRGNFQARIFEQVLRRERIPYVLSGGQSFFDKAEIKDLCA
FT                   YLRLIANADDDPAFIRAVTTPRRGIGNTTLEALGSFAGQAKVSLFEAVYMGGIEARLSA
FT                   RQVEPLRMFCDFIQRLTERADKDPATAVLDDMMEAIHYEAYLYDAFDERQAQSKWQNVL
FT                   EFLEWLKRKGTKPETAAVDGEAEGFHNADGLADTGKNLLGLIQTVALMSMLEGKDEDPD
FT                   AVRLSTVHASKGLEYPHVFLVGVEEGIMPHRGGSEDDGPIDNERIEEERRLMYVAITRA
FT                   QRSLHLNWCKKRKRARETVVCEPSRFIPEMGLDEAPPPTPEEAPMSPKDRLASLKALLQ
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(178967..179857)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178967..179857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3330"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06932.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAPHESPVKTPGQLIAVIIASFAIPIILIVLFANYANHAFRYG
FT                   AGTDALSDEQVAARVAPLAKVDVKDANAPRTYKTGEEVYKAVCVTCHGTGAAGAPKFGN
FT                   KDDWAPRISQGFDTLLKTALAGKGAMPPRGGTSPDDVSDYEIARAIVYMANNDGANFPE
FT                   PAAPAANAAQLASGAAAASGTADAASAQIAAAQAAIAAIPKAGEAPAAAAAPAGADAGK
FT                   ALYTSTCQACHAAGVLGAPKFGSKEDWAPRLKDSMDTVYNYALHGKGAMPPKGGSSASD
FT                   ADVKAAVDYMVNASK"
FT   gene            180109..180181
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0013"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg5"
FT   tRNA            180109..180181
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0013"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            180407..180736
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3331"
FT   CDS_pept        180407..180736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3331"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSLPVQFINGPDGTPAFVVIPYADYVAQQRITPDPVPHEVVTR
FT                   AVFDGSSPARAWREYLGLTRAEVAQRIGISRSDYAKREKREKLRKSVRRKIAAALGITL
FT                   AQLDF"
FT   gene            180770..182437
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3332"
FT   CDS_pept        180770..182437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06934.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRTQPACRCRVALPLCENRPQRQLQATIAAAVRASRRPPMAAIP
FT                   SPSTAVDTRALTDAQQALLARLHDYSPDDPTAPLPYSRRLAEAEGWSHAHALAVIDEYK
FT                   RFAFLAQAAGHPVTPSVAVDAAWHFHLQYTLEYWDVFCAGVLRARLHHMPGTGAPDEAA
FT                   QYARHYRQTLDSYRRLFGCEPPEAIWPRPVAEPAVAADAPVQRAGLRDGPSSAPAARPR
FT                   RWRRFAKFAWPTAAISVAATCASASDFNVLDFSGPDFLGLFYVPLCIAALLLIASLQWI
FT                   EYRHRAWGTRAPESSPDLSAEEAAYLAGGGARMAQVAMLSLAHAGAIELRMSKVHGARV
FT                   RIGDPRHAGAYGADWEWLKRQPGGETSCHAFRQRLAWREADCAVALQRKGWLWAPGEMR
FT                   ATRMAARAILLLVFGAGAAKLAVGLTRGRPVLLLMIVMTAFMVAYHFMVGRLPGFGRGG
FT                   MTRGGEAALDAHRDQRRGDRATPDGLLWTAALFGAGALAGTVWAVHSKVLMAPPPVAVN
FT                   TGGSSGSFDSGAGDSSSSSSCGASSSCSSSSCGGCSSN"
FT   gene            complement(182508..185873)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182508..185873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3333"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KT1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPKPGLAHSGSRIFTRLDHPYYILAPNFRQTSGGIRAMHYLCH
FT                   ALNLLGHEAYVCTPVVHPELRTPPLTNDIVQAHAGANRSPIVVYPDVVTGNPFNARCVV
FT                   RYLLAEPGRINGEPITLQPDDLIFTFGPSLVPEEWKADLLRMPLVDTRIFNSDGVDDAR
FT                   RNGTAVFINRHLRRGGTLHPVTAESIEISTRVPERSAHELAALFRQVECVYMYEWSTAV
FT                   FEALLCGCPVVCIMNDASLPEPFRWVMDGKGIAWGLDEHEIAHAKATVHEARSVYLKEE
FT                   ETFWQQLRNFVERTQAHADKLDAQAVATGAAQGQPATAPRSCIAVVTAEPADHARTSLR
FT                   FAQPFARLDREWALTFPVTPAGIDPDALQRADLIVLQGDTPGLLSAATLEHLFSFGKPV
FT                   VLDIDVPLDTLLADLPGAADNARRKAGIRSAVQRAHALVVPSEALVRQYRHVNASVHVL
FT                   PTDVDLERLHRAAPGVRNHVNLAVSGTGLDGVRLEQVRQALAELRRRFPGKLRVSFVGA
FT                   ALPASWDREPDVTLIAEPAPYDRYADALKRADLDIALVAAPVTLRDDAPPRAWLECSAA
FT                   GAATVLVATPAQGCSVVHGRTGWLVADTADAWVDAIAHLIEHPQTRAQLAAAAQDAIRA
FT                   QHDIGRNAARHGALYARLLAENRTLAPVAATADAAPRGKRLVVYSIDPDACASSRIRLT
FT                   LPFGLLNDEWELVPGFRDGQIDSSALATADAILLHRLTPGMLTGNDLYTIFKHEKPVIY
FT                   ETDDLLTDLPAAHPLAAQGGMARAGIELVLRNADAVVVSTPFIASRYRLSHPRVHVLPD
FT                   SVDFDRFYRPVTARGDDCVTIGIAGASLRADNFALVDAALQAICTRHPGKVRVSFVGTD
FT                   VPPGWAGHPAAGCEPELHDYDAYAQRLPERRWDIALLPLADHDYNAGTSTIQWQEYAAA
FT                   GIASIVSDRPAYRFALHDSCDGLLVPDAPQAWVDALDRLIANPALRRGLARTAQAKVRK
FT                   HHALQQALPRYRHVYQQCIDKGAIGNPPARPDAPIPGALILDAEGDLDKVRLSLQEIAR
FT                   RPEQDLLAVVLTTSQAPLPEWTDKVRYLHAPAHEYTATVEQLCALPAFDWTLIVEAGDG
FT                   RAAQARTHADAAIA"
FT   gene            complement(185876..187033)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185876..187033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3334"
FT                   /product="Aromatic amino acid beta-eliminating
FT                   lyase/threonine aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06936.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGPPNLDCIPFGRPFVVGKELYYIAKAVEQGGLAGDQAFTKLCH
FT                   RWLEARIGCQRALLTHSCTAALEMAAILADVQPGDEVIMPSYTFVSTANAFVLRGATPV
FT                   FVDIRRDTLNLDETQIAAAITQRTRAIVPVHYAGVACDMDVIGQLAADHDLWVIEDAAQ
FT                   ALQSTWNGKPLGSLGHLACLSFHETKNVISGEGGALLVNDPRLVERAEIIREKGTNRSQ
FT                   FFRGQVDKYTWVDVGSSFLPGELIAAFLYAQFEHADVITAQRRATVQRYQDALQPLHAD
FT                   GLIELPAISLAERGNGHMFYFLARDLAERTDLLQQIRAVGVNAVFHYVPLHSSPAGQRY
FT                   GRCGSGMAVTDLVADRLVRLPLYHDMTEAEQDRILEVVFDFYRTR"
FT   gene            complement(187175..187897)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187175..187897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTPMEAVAKRVAIVQSNYIPWKGYFDLIAASDEFILYDDAQYT
FT                   RRDWRNRNQIKTPQGVQWLSVPVKVKGKYLQTIRETEIDGDDWAPQHWKRLQQNYARAP
FT                   HFAGYADALEALYLGRRYDTLSELNRKLLMWINQQLGIDTRISSSSDYTLNGDRTEKLL
FT                   NLCMQAGATEYLSGPSARSYLDENLFADANIAVRWFDYPAYPEYPQQWGDFVHGVTVLD
FT                   VLFNCGPDARQYALYRGA"
FT   gene            complement(187894..189279)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187894..189279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3336"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06938.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAILGNGILGLMTARAWQRADPTVELVIVGPALRPGSATRAAA
FT                   AMLNSFTELEGDSLGTPLDRFKFELSRAATAAWPGVFAEICTPAREVAHGFGTYVLNNA
FT                   ATDALDDENFAAVKRFCREFEEPCEAVDPSSIPNYHPDPRYRALNALYLKREGWVNPKQ
FT                   FLDALTASVAQTGNTTLVDAQVERLDIAGGRVVAARLSDGSTLDADRFVLCNGANLGQL
FT                   LHASAPELPVQRLFYGIGMSIELQSAENVHTHCIRTTNRGLACGVYSAPYGPDRTLIGA
FT                   SNYISPVPIDHGHVGSAYSLLKAAMDQINSKFYRANLVNVNVGWRPMTSDLYPLFGETS
FT                   VRDLWILGGTKRDGFHLSPVLCRDLVAAMRGEPIDPRYAELAPERPLIRNMSREAAIAK
FT                   TVRHQINAAYQHDFEPARNRMVEQLQRSMRADLEALHDRIGATDWGIPPELVDMYRYGH
FT                   IPA"
FT   gene            complement(189279..190061)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189279..190061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3337"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06939.1"
FT                   /translation="MHESSIITNSNDDQLAARRELFDLLHAYPATPEELERSLGLFVRG
FT                   SLLARILATFEVYQKIVPLPGSILDLGTWRGQTAVLCENFRAILEPLNFQRRIHAFDTF
FT                   TGYAGFSEDDSRDRKLFSDGTYSVASGYADLLRKLLSLHERNNAMGHVNGKHRVWEGDC
FT                   RDTLAAFDEAHPGETIALAWFDLNVPGPTEQAFEAVLQRLVPGGVVAVWQLMRGHQAPA
FT                   EGMHYLHKVLGKYPHQIHRTQAYPSLCYMTFPEGGQGR"
FT   gene            190497..192284
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3338"
FT   CDS_pept        190497..192284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3338"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06940.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPTSPAAATIEQALAHHQADRLEEAETLYRQIIDTDPRHADALH
FT                   LLGLIGHQYGRYREASDLIMAAIEIRPDAMYYYNLGNVMQADNRHAAAAECFRLAIELR
FT                   PDYVDAYNNLGNALRLAGDARTAVDAFCQAIALKPDNGQAYNNLANALFDLNEIPAALE
FT                   AYRHAVALRPELPEPRSNLLFASHCSEAFDHDAYLAEAARYDEVVTRCATPWTDWLVDL
FT                   TARAGRPLKVGIVSGDLKAHPVGYFIESMLKHLDANRIEMHAYPTRDVEDDVTARIKPA
FT                   FATWTCIAGLSDEAAAARVRADRIDVLLDAAGHTVYNRLPLFAWKPAPLQASWPGYFAS
FT                   TGVRAIDYVIGDRHVLPPTEAAHFTERPWHLPDSYLCFTPPAEPVDVGALPMLANGHPT
FT                   FGYFGKLAKITDHVVAVWSSVLRSVAGAKLFVKAEHLDDPREQQALAARFAAHGIDAQR
FT                   LILEGRSPRAEYLAAYRRVDLMLSPFPYPGGTTTAEALWMGVPVLCRRGERFLSHIAES
FT                   LLHSARLPGWIADDDDAYVAKAVAQVGQPAELAALRTTLRAQVLASPLCDAPRFARHFE
FT                   DALHGMWAQHVEAAPGASV"
FT   gene            192531..194729
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3339"
FT   CDS_pept        192531..194729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3339"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06941.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTGQALQAALAHHEAGRLAEAKTLYDAILTAQPGQPDALHFLG
FT                   LLACQLKQYDAGIALMEQSLVERPDASYFNNLGNMLRENGRLDDAIAHYRRAVALRPDY
FT                   PEAHNNLGNALRDAREPAAAMESCARAIELRPGYAEAYNNLGNALQDLGDFDRAASHYG
FT                   RAIELDPSMAMAHANLSAVRHRQLRCAEALAHAQDAIRLAPNLADAHNHAGNAYHGLDR
FT                   LDAAQASHRTAVTLNPADAGACHNLSVVLLKLQRLDEALVYCRQALQAGPPAALMHVNL
FT                   GDILRAQGNVDAAVHAYRDALALVRDDADDVAATVLNRLLFSAAASACVNPADYLADAR
FT                   RYGRHLAARSTRHAHDPRERAARAQGRPLRVGFVSGDLRLHPVGIFLESVLAHLERTRI
FT                   DLRVYVTTDEEDAITAKLKPHASGWRSIAALGPDAAARMIHDDEIDVLVDLAGHTQSSG
FT                   LAVFGWKPAPVQASWLGFFASTGCDAIDYFIGDRYTQPDAEAHHFVEKPWRLPDSFLCF
FT                   TPPACDVEVGPLPMAARGHPTFGCFGQLVKIGDDVVRAWSRILHALPDARLLLKAHELG
FT                   REGVRDATAARFARHGIDPDRLILEGGSPRAEYFAAYNRIDVALSPFPYPGGTTTAEAL
FT                   WMGVPVLGMKGGRFVTHICESVLHAAGMGEWVADGEDAYVAKAIAAVRDREPLATLRAG
FT                   LRAQLLASPLCDARRFAAHLEAAFIGMWQRYTNSEHEA"
FT   gene            194726..197212
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3340"
FT   CDS_pept        194726..197212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3340"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06942.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIQDTLQSALAHHQAGRLAEAKTLYDAILTAQPGQPDALHFLG
FT                   LLACQLKQYDAGIALMEQSLVARPDASYFNNLGNMLRESGRLDDAIAHYRRAVGLRPDY
FT                   PEAHNNLGNALRDAREPTAAMESCARAIELRPGYAEAYNNLGNALQDLGEHEAAAASYA
FT                   KAVAHQPQYADAYCNLGNALNAQEKFDDAADAYRRAIALQPGFRVAHQGLSETLRAAGD
FT                   LRGAVDHAREGLDPGDADAHCVLARLLQRMSEFDKAVELLERAIAIDPAHARAWAWLGD
FT                   LRNQQGEYGQAVQACRHAIELDPELADAYNFLGFAYHNLNRLAAAELSYRHAIDLNPDD
FT                   ADAHQNLAAALLRLEKLDEALKHTEIARELGIDPLKLQMTLGDILWAKGDLAGALDAFR
FT                   TAIRYDLHRAYSRMLFNMSSSPAFEPQEWVAEARRYGEHLERDAHPFEHDRAQRVARAQ
FT                   GRPLRVGFVSGDLRQHPVGIFLESVLARIDRSRIEPHAYVTFVGEDDVTARLRPNFASW
FT                   KKVVGLGREEAAQLIRDDGIDILIDMAGHTDWSGLPIFGHKPAPVQASWLGFFATTGCR
FT                   AIDYFIGDAHTLPADEAQHFTERPWRLPDSYLCFTPPPYDVAVGPLPMVAHGGVTFGCF
FT                   GKLIKISDEVVALWSRILHALPDAHLLLKAHELGADDVNQATLNRFARHGIGADRLILE
FT                   GGSPRAEYFAAYNRIDVALSPFPYPGGTTTAEALWMGVPVLGMKGGRFVTHICESVLHA
FT                   AGMGDWIATDEDAYLTKAVAFARDRDRLATLRATLRAQLLASPLCDASRFARNLEDALH
FT                   GMWACYASGETAPGGA"
FT   gene            complement(197432..197728)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197432..197728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06943.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNDTLSRAFDLTRAMQSAADARDWVRVAALVDERSPLLMNLSGE
FT                   QTPDALDQVRQIMAIDASITEHAQTDRDRLAAEFAQSQERIKAASQYQKAGML"
FT   gene            complement(197759..199177)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197759..199177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3342"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook-associated protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06944.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTTPVSSTDITTLLSQAGQSIISGATNSSLDVNSLVTTLVNAK
FT                   TAGQLQTLQTRQTNDNTQLSAIGQLKGALSALQTALTGLSNGTTLSSLAATASGSGIAT
FT                   TVTSGSGAVAGSYSVNVTQLATANKLTSAGVTSADTISAGSLSITFGSNPAFNVNVAAG
FT                   ASLSDIASSINSASGNAGVTASVITGSDGQHLVMQSNATGAANTISITGTGVNSKLTSG
FT                   YTTVTPAADAQLTIDGTPVSSASNNVSSALTGVSLALSQAAVGTTQTITLSQDTAAATT
FT                   AINNFATAYTNFVNTAKSLTSYDPTAQTAGPLLGDAMMNTIRNTLATTLSSGVTTGGTT
FT                   YALGSIGINVDSTGAMSVDTAALTTALKSNSSAVAAIFNQTNGIAQALNANITSYTQTS
FT                   GLIDQRTTAINADLTSVQGQATQLQTYSSQLTTQYTAQFTALNTLMAQMANNTRYLTQL
FT                   FGGQNSSGAMANNK"
FT   gene            complement(199371..200189)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199371..200189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3343"
FT                   /product="Flagellin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06945.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNINTNILSLTTQTNLSGSQSALSQAINRLSSGKRINTAADDAA
FT                   GLAISTSQTAAINALTQGVANANNGISMIQTANGALQSTVDNLQRIRTLAQQAGDGSLD
FT                   SSARANLQAEVTTRLGEIDRVASQTTFNSQTILGGTGSVTFQIGAAANQVVTVDFGTAN
FT                   WNSTGMSVNTLSVATQSGAQSAITAIDAALKQVNTFQATLGAAQNTFQAAISTTQTQAT
FT                   NMTAARSQITDADFATETANLSKAQVLQQAGISVLAQANSLPQQVLKLLG"
FT   gene            200735..200947
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3344"
FT   CDS_pept        200735..200947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3344"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S21P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06946.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTILLKENEPFEVAIRRFRRAIEKNGLIAELRERQSYEKPTAVR
FT                   KRKKAAAVKRLHKRLRSQMLPKKLH"
FT   gene            complement(201113..203329)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201113..203329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3345"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent siderophore receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06947.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLRVRRVLIRCATFYRNANDSYLHFYLSAMTVSLARPPVRPRR
FT                   VAAALACVAASLAHADDSPGGATALPAINVTAAHDSPQHLTDTISTGALGTRRQLDTPF
FT                   STTIVTSEELEARQPYKLGDVFANDASVSDNSGAYSAWASYMTVRGMQLDWQNGFKIDG
FT                   LPFVTYGITMPYEQLDRVELLKGLGGFLYGFVTPGGVVNYVTKQPGAEPVRSVDVGYRS
FT                   TSVWTEHVDLGQRFGPNGMFGARLNATHEEGKTYNDGNIRRDSVSLALQANLTRDLSVT
FT                   FGALYQDRRTTGQTPSIFTGSYPGGVLPATISGGTTNLGGKDQYLNTNLQLYTAGLQYQ
FT                   LAPDWQLDVAYSYSKATRRRNESTLTLQDAAGNYTDSRYVGMEDHRFSQWRAMVEGKVR
FT                   TGPFSHQIVLGASWQKQANDYSANSVFVPLGAGNLYAPNPYRYDSPHGFVQYRTSEIVQ
FT                   KSLFASDTVQLTERWSVLAGVRYMNYEQRSFQASGVEDPGYRQNGVVTPTFAVMFKLAP
FT                   TTTAYASYAESLEPGSRVNDVYANAGQVLKPLRSKQYELGIKSEHARWSATAALFRIER
FT                   SAEYANAANVYVQDGESIIQGIEFGARAKFGARWTAGVDAMLLDAWYANGIGNNGNRVA
FT                   GAPRFVLAGDIGYAVPGVPGLTLGVDAKFTGATPLRAAGGLDAPGFLVVNAGARYLTRV
FT                   GRHDVTLRASIDNVLNRRYWEYQYADYVKPGDPRTVSLSAKIDF"
FT   gene            203463..204698
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3346"
FT   CDS_pept        203463..204698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3346"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized iron-regulated membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06948.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALLRPFLVRLHRWFGLAIALFLFVAGLTGALIAWDHELDAALN
FT                   PDFYTARSDAAPLDPLALATRIEAADPRVQVTYLPLAIEPGHTLQAGVMPRTDPATGQP
FT                   YALDFSQVAVDPATGAVQGRREWGALSVARLDLMPFIYRLHYSLFLPMVGGINFGFWVM
FT                   GVVGIVWAIDCLIALVLAFPNPKSWRKSFAFRVRRGGYPLVFDLHRSGGVWVWGLLLVV
FT                   AITSISMNLAVPVVRPLVSLVSPLAETPYTNPEHFPPAAPGSKMLPRERIVEIARAAGR
FT                   DAGIDAPPGALLFAPAMNAYAVGFFTPGNDHGDVGLGNAWLYWDAVTGKPVATQVPGRG
FT                   SAGDLFMQAQFPLHSGRIAGVAGRVAVSVLGIVIAMLSVTGICIWVKKRSARVRAARST
FT                   RAVAPASSRAAR"
FT   gene            complement(204798..205400)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204798..205400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3347"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06949.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRCNWVKTEADAHYHDTEWGVPSHDDRHLFEMLILEGAQAGLS
FT                   WSTILNKRAGYREAFADFDVDAVARFTPKRIEKLLENPGIVRNRAKVESAVTNAHAVQR
FT                   IREEHGSLAAFLWSFVDNTTIQNAWQSYRDAPASTEQSDALSKALKAYGCKFVGSTICY
FT                   ALMQATGMVNDHEVGCPCHAQCAALGGKQPARRRKAS"
FT   gene            205543..206424
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3348"
FT   CDS_pept        205543..206424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3348"
FT                   /product="BadF/BadG/BcrA/BcrD type ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06950.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALLFAIGIDGGGTGTRAVLADRHGRELAQGRGGPSGLGLGIER
FT                   AWASIGAACADAFTQAGHAFDWSQCALGCGLAGVNNAAWLAAFRALSPLGALAIESDAY
FT                   TTVVGAHGGAPGLIVALGTGSIAAALDAAGACRIAGGFGFPSGDEASGAWLGVRALAYA
FT                   QQALDGRVPRDAFASALLMETGAQDRDALVQWSCDANQTIYARLAPIVLAHRSHPVAGA
FT                   LIAQAGDEIGKMIDALDPQQALPVALCGGLADALAPAVPERHAARLRAPLDDSAHGALR
FT                   LALQALRAAEGH"
FT   gene            206608..207432
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3349"
FT   CDS_pept        206608..207432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3349"
FT                   /product="Cof protein/HAD-superfamily hydrolase subfamily
FT                   IIB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06951.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVIATDLDGTLLNSDHQLDPYTIDTVRRLDRDGLQFVIATGRH
FT                   YADVAGIRDVLGIRPYLITSNGARVHAPDDTTIHAQDIDPAIVRGLVQPDIVGAHGRVI
FT                   VNLFTDQGWLIDRDAPHLLEFHQDSGFRYDVIDMPAHDGADIAKVLYIGDPADLAVVAE
FT                   QMRVRFGDALYVTYSLPDCLEVMTANVSKGRALRSVLARLGVDTGHCIAFGDNMNDIDL
FT                   LETAGHAFMMNNANPDLVARLPHIPRIGNNFDAGVARHLRALFSLEDNVAAS"
FT   gene            complement(207551..208294)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207551..208294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3350"
FT                   /product="Aquaporin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06952.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSQRLAAEVFGTFWLVLGGCGSAVLAAAFPGLGIGFAGVALAF
FT                   GLTVLTMAFAIGHISGCHLNPAVSVGLTVAGRFPARDLVPYIVAQVVGATLGAFVLYLI
FT                   ATGKPGFDVVGSGFATNGFGERSPGHYSLSASFICEVVMTGFFLFVILGATDKRGVPAG
FT                   FAPIAIGLCLTLIHLISIPVTNTSVNPARSTGPALFVGGDAIGQLWLFWVAPIIGAVLA
FT                   GIIYPLVAGRDDAVDLLPASARTSE"
FT   gene            208595..208891
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3351"
FT   CDS_pept        208595..208891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3351"
FT                   /product="Histone-like nucleoid-structuring protein H-NS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQYAKLKAQIADLQAQADDVRRQEVAAVIAEVQQKIAEYGLTAQ
FT                   DLGFAERAKRGRPPKKAPLPPKYRDPKSGATWSGRGKPPNWIVGKNRDRFVIE"
FT   gene            complement(208997..210061)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208997..210061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3352"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06954.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAQIAPLYEAVPPKLYGGTERVVSYLTEALVELGHDVTLFASG
FT                   DSVTSARLEAAWPRALRLDPSIRDSMAPHMRLLEKVARVAHEFDVLHFHLDYLPFPLMS
FT                   RLDTPYVTTLHGRLDLPELQPVFDAFPDSPVVSISNNQRKPLPQAAWAGTVYHGLPDTL
FT                   LTPQPGVKPEYLAFLGRICPEKRVDTAIRIAAQSGLPLKIAAKVDKADADYFKEVIEPL
FT                   LGQAHVEFIGEINEAQKPAFLSGAKALLFPIDWPEPFGLVMIEAMACGTPVVAFNRGSV
FT                   PEVIEDGVTGFIVEDVQGAVGALHRIDSLSRTAIRERFDTRFSSKAMAQRYVETYESLC
FT                   TGARQPALRRVAGA"
FT   gene            210725..211045
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3353"
FT   CDS_pept        210725..211045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3353"
FT                   /product="Flagellar transcriptional activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06955.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATSEMLSEIKEVNLSYLLLAQRLLREDKAMGMFRMGISQELAD
FT                   VLANLTLAQTVKLAASNQMLCRFRFDDHALLSSLADKGRSDVVAHAHSAILMAGQQVEG
FT                   VR"
FT   gene            211138..211692
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3354"
FT   CDS_pept        211138..211692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3354"
FT                   /product="Flagellar transcriptional activator FlhC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06956.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKSVVIEVKEITLAIELIELGARLQLLEAETSLSRDRLIKLYK
FT                   ELKGVSPPKGMLPFSTDWFMTWQPNIHSSLFYNIYRFMQDHGRCEPIQSIVKAYRLYQE
FT                   HVNLSGDEAALSLTRAWTLVRFFDSGMLQMTPCTRCGGHFVAHAHDPHQGFVCGLCQPP
FT                   SRAGKTRKAAAARAELAAAAA"
FT   gene            211874..212734
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3355"
FT   CDS_pept        211874..212734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3355"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor component-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06957.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIVGTLVTLLSVFGGYALAGGHLGALIQPVEILMIVGAGVGAF
FT                   ILGNGGKTIKATLRVLPTLFKGSKYTKDVYMELMALLYVLLAKARKEGTLTLEADIDDP
FT                   EKSPIFTQYPKILADHHIVEFLTDYLRLMVGGNMNAFEIESLMDEEIETHHAEGEGPAH
FT                   ALMRVGDAMPAFGIVAAVMGVVHTMASADKPPAVLGAMIAQALVGTFLGILLSYGLIGP
FT                   LASLAEQRVAESTKMFQCIKVTILATLNGYAPAIAVEFGRKVLFSTERPSFSELEEHVR
FT                   RVKAK"
FT   gene            212748..213764
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3356"
FT   CDS_pept        212748..213764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3356"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, OmpA/MotB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06958.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSKDRAIVVKRVAPSKKGHHGGAWKLAYADFMTAMMAFFLLMW
FT                   LLSSVTPVQMKGIAEYFNTPLKAALFGSGDRSSQDSSIINGGGRDLSSVDAGTLRRTDG
FT                   TTQLAERLAKVGDEHSRSQEQGAQDRLEQARLHDLQIKLMAAIEANPTLRQFKQQIRID
FT                   STLMGLRIEIVDTQKRPMFAMSSDNVEPYMRDILREIGKTLNDVPNRIIVQGHTDAVPY
FT                   SGGEGGYSNWELSADRANASRRELIAGGMDEAKVLRVLGLASTQNLNKADPLDPENRRI
FT                   SVIVLNRKSEEALMRDDATTTTLSADAAGSQQLAQQLAPAPAARPALAASAVAVPKP"
FT   gene            213789..214166
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3357"
FT   CDS_pept        213789..214166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3357"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06959.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTILAIDDSATMRALLQATLMQAGYDVTVAPDGEAGFDLAATV
FT                   PYDLVLTDQNMPRKSGLEVIAALRKLTAYTETPILVLTTEGSDAFKDAARDAGATGWIE
FT                   KPIDPAVLVDLVATLSEPAAS"
FT   gene            214200..216449
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3358"
FT   CDS_pept        214200..216449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3358"
FT                   /product="CheA signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06960.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDITQFYQTFFDEADELLAQMEQLLLNLDVGSPDPEDLAAIFR
FT                   AAHSIKGGAATFGFSALTDTTHILESLLDRARNHELTLTKEMVDAFLETKDVLSDQLVD
FT                   YRASAEPDAAAAATICAKLERLKAESGAGAPAAAAPVAPVVAAVAPAAPAVEPAAGDDR
FT                   APDHVIEQAVAAAHPAGDADAGEGGPHLKITLVGVDAKDRELLTEELGNLGRIVAREEA
FT                   GGDLTLWVESDVPSDDIVAVCCFVIDESQIRVGHGTAPAAPAAAQDAAAPAAEPAAAAQ
FT                   PVRAEVFAPQAAAPQPAASAPAAPAEPAAAAPQAQQPAQPAHADHAPQAAAHHDDKRAR
FT                   PAAAAASGAEGSSIRVGVEKVDQLINLVGELVITQAMLAETASAFDPALHDRLFNGMAQ
FT                   LERNARDLQEAVMSIRMMPMDYVFSRFPRLVRDLAGKLGKQVELVTFGQATELDKSLIE
FT                   RIIDPLTHLVRNSLDHGIETVDKRVAAGKDAVGQLVLSAAHHGGNIVIEVSDDGAGLNR
FT                   ERILAKAAKQGMQVSDNISDDEVWQLIFAPGFSTAETVTDVSGRGVGMDVVKRNIQSMG
FT                   GHVEITSVAGRGTTTRIVLPLTLAILDGMSVKVGNEIFILPLNFVMESLQPSNDDIYTV
FT                   GNGERVVRVRGEYLPLVALHEVFSVDDARTDPTQGIVTIMETEGRRFAMLIDELVGQQQ
FT                   VVVKNLETNYRKVHGISAATILGDGSVALIVDVAALNRETRAMHGARAGAELAMF"
FT   gene            216501..217016
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3359"
FT   CDS_pept        216501..217016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3359"
FT                   /product="CheW protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06961.1"
FT                   /translation="MINPAAANAATSRRDTEQGDATGQEFLVFTLGDEEYGIDILKVQE
FT                   IRGYDSVTRIANAPEFIKGVINLRGIIVPIVDMRIKFHLGRVEYDHQTVVIILNVAHRV
FT                   VGMVVDGVSDVLTLQTDQIMPAPEFGATLTTEYLTGLGTVDGRMLILMDIEKLMSSREM
FT                   ALIETLGG"
FT   gene            217054..219021
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3360"
FT   CDS_pept        217054..219021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3360"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06962.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHNWSIRTTLTAVGLILVALAAAVGGLGLYALNHASRSLDEIAH
FT                   VDLPAIHTLDDTSSYLLRARVSLDRFRSLTEGGNTAEAAKVLDRAQELYAKSNQNWQAF
FT                   QSTPKLGVEQALVDELTTRYTTIVKEGVEPEFAAARAGDMAAYHAVADTKISPMFVAYD
FT                   QAASAVIASLQKRAEDRQAATQSQISLMIGLIAAGIAIAFVVVIAIRFALRGLIVQPLE
FT                   DAIAHFERIAGGDLTQPVNVFSTNEIGRLFGGIKRMQDAVTTMVQAVHRGTESIDVGAR
FT                   EISTGNTDLSQRTEEQAASLQETASSMEQLTGTVRQNAENARQASQLAVNASDIATQGG
FT                   DVVGQVVSTMQDIAASSGKVVDIIGTIEGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVA
FT                   GEVRSLAQRSASAAKEIKTLIGDSAEKVESGSALVSRAGSTMDEIVQAVRRVTDIMGEI
FT                   SAASDEQSTGIEQVNRAVGQMDSVTQQNAALVEQAAAAAASLEEQTRQMKTIVSGWRVM
FT                   GGITLAPSRGVARPVAHAPAPALTSEPRVDAAPVAALPAPQAAAQPARRAAPAPRAAAA
FT                   AATGAGHEPKRAADTGAHAQKDAPASRGTAAGGYGPRLSKTAAPADKPAAKPALVRPAL
FT                   NGEKPAAATAGTSDDDWETF"
FT   gene            219025..220008
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3361"
FT   CDS_pept        219025..220008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3361"
FT                   /product="MCP methyltransferase, CheR-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06963.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHARAPFRPDAPDASPRAGEPGRDFAFTGADFARIRALIHQRAG
FT                   ISLSEHKRDMAYSRLARRLRARGLDTFRDYLDLLEQEDDPLEWEAFTNALTTNLTAFFR
FT                   ESHHFPILSDFVKGRPAPVSVWCSAASTGEEPFSIAITLIEALGESAARGASILATDLD
FT                   TQVLAKAEAGIYTYDQVKHLAPERLKRFFLKGTGPQAGRVKVRPELRAMIRFEQLNLTD
FT                   ADYGIAKPFDAIFCRNVMIYFDKPTQGQVLSRFEPLVKPGGLLFAGHSENFTYVTQAFR
FT                   LRGQTVYELTRDAAQGARPRSAQALAMSSPARMHAAGAASALGERG"
FT   gene            220005..220730
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3362"
FT   CDS_pept        220005..220730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3362"
FT                   /product="CheD"
FT                   /note="stimulates methylation of MCP proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06964.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALPIATNRYFDNHFGRPGVKLLPNEFYTTSEDMVLMTVLGSCV
FT                   AACLHDPYAGIGGMNHFMLPDDGADPGAAASESMRYGAYAMEVLINEMIKAGGRRERFE
FT                   AKVFGGAAVLAGMTTINIGDRNADFVRRYLALERIRITAEDLQGVHPRKVAFMAATGRA
FT                   AVKKLRLQVPGVTEREAALAREADRARTARPRPQVELFAAKRPAAPPPARPRIELFGAR
FT                   SAAPAGGVRAANLSRKQEA"
FT   gene            220727..221818
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3363"
FT   CDS_pept        220727..221818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3363"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated CheB
FT                   methylesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06965.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVQKIKVLCVDDSALIRSLMTEIINSQPDMTVCATAPDPLVAR
FT                   ELIKQHNPDVLTLDVEMPRMDGLDFLEKLMRLRPMPVVMVSSLTERGSEITLRALELGA
FT                   VDFVTKPRVGIRDGMLDYAEKLADKIRAASRARVRQAPQPQAVARAADSHPAAPMINNP
FT                   LVSTEKLIIIGASTGGTEAIREVLTPLPPDAPAVLIAQHMPPGFTKSFAQRLNGLCRIA
FT                   VKEAEHGERVLPGHAYIAPGHAHLLLARSGANYIAQLSDEPPVNRHRPSVDVLFRSAAT
FT                   HAGKNAIGVILTGMGRDGAAGLLEMKRAGAHTFAQDEASCIVFGMPREAIALGGADEIV
FT                   PLAEMSRRVMARLATMGDRVQRV"
FT   gene            221886..222281
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3364"
FT   CDS_pept        221886..222281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3364"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06966.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSMKILVVDDFPTMRRIVRNLLKELGYSNVDEAEDGAAGLARL
FT                   RGGGFDFVISDWNMPNLDGLAMLKEIRADATLTHLPVLMVTAESKKENIIAAAQAGASG
FT                   YVVKPFTAATLDEKLNKIIDKMAKAGS"
FT   gene            222283..223014
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3365"
FT   CDS_pept        222283..223014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3365"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis phosphatase, CheZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06967.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEPIHAALTGAGFSADGQAEGADFASDRILARIGHVTRTLRDSM
FT                   RELGLDKHVERAAEAVPDARDRLRYVATMTEQAAVRVLNAIEVAKPMQERIQNEAEALD
FT                   ARWAQWYAAPIEHAEVRELMDDTRTFLRTLPESTSATSAQLLEIMLAQDFQDLTGQVIK
FT                   KIMDMVYLIEQQLLTVLVENIAPERREQFAATAALLAAEQMSSTGSPESLLNGPQIAPE
FT                   GKTDVVQDQGQVDDLLASLGF"
FT   gene            223276..223779
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3366"
FT   CDS_pept        223276..223779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKRLGWAVAHATAAMGVLWSLHAHAELGGAPMSPPADDQAASV
FT                   RALQRAMRSADGVQASTAAYTVREITLGSGTVIHEYTSAAGSVFGLAWQGPTMPDLASL
FT                   LGSYFPQYTAGVQAAHKARGWRAPVSVDTSGLVIRTGGHMGAFSGQAWLPAALPAGLTG
FT                   TDIQ"
FT   gene            223796..225037
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3367"
FT   CDS_pept        223796..225037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3367"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06969.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPRTFKRWLGVLGLAAATAVLVTACGGGDGGGGSSSGNNGNNG
FT                   NGGSDGNSGSTAVITVNAGVANVINIPTVSLKVCAPGTSNCQVVNNVLVDTASYGLRLV
FT                   GSAVSGVLGSLPQVTSGGAPVAECGKFVSSYTWGSVRTVDLSIGSEQASSLPVQIIGDL
FT                   GTTNVPSSCTNGGTSANSASALGANGILGIGPAPVDCGTTCATSTSTNNNYYACPNGDN
FT                   ANCTVALVPVAQQVANPVHRFADSSGVSVTMPSISNSGQASATGTLTFGLPDLTGKTVM
FT                   TSTTTGDVSATFQGRNVMAFFDTGSNAYFFNDSTNQSTTCPKNVQFYCPVSPPASYSAT
FT                   LTGQNGVSGTVSMSIANADVLFSNSSTFAFNDIAGPFGSSSWLDIGMPHFYNRTIYFGM
FT                   DKTASGGAAPFVAF"
FT   gene            225205..225702
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3368"
FT   CDS_pept        225205..225702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3368"
FT                   /product="3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06970.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPRIQRITPFLWFDSDAEAAARFYVSVFDNARIVHVARYGKAGA
FT                   HASGSAEGAVMTVAFELDGQAFVALNGGPVFQITPAVSFVVNCRDQDEIDRYWARLSEG
FT                   GDERAQQCGWLRDRFGVSWQVVPVQMSDLMTGDPARAERVMAQVMTMKKLDLGALQRAA
FT                   AG"
FT   gene            226338..226718
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3369"
FT   CDS_pept        226338..226718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3369"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06971.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSEAVRSALNKYATFEGRARRAEYWYFALLTCVLSIVAQIIGA
FT                   AGRDGGLITLLLLGVLALVSLALIIPGIAVSVRRLHDTGRSGWFLLLALIPIVGGILLL
FT                   VWTCTRGTEGPNRFGADPIVAA"
FT   gene            227059..228255
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3370"
FT   CDS_pept        227059..228255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3370"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthetic protein FlhB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06972.1"
FT                   /translation="MADESDLDKTEAATPRRREKAREEGQVARSRELASFALLAAGFYG
FT                   AWLLAGPSGGHLQAMLRGAFTFDRATAFDTNRMLSAAGSASLEGFAALLPILALTGVAA
FT                   LLAPMALGGWLISSKTFELKFDRLNPISGLGRIFSIQGPIQLGMSLAKTLVVGGIGGIA
FT                   IWRSKDELLGLATQPLGVALPDALHLVAVCCGTTVAGMLVVAALDVPYQIWQYNKKLRM
FT                   TKEEVKREHRENEGDPHVKGRIRQQQRAIARRRMMAAVPKADVVVTNPTHFAVALQYTD
FT                   GEMRAPKVVAKGVNLVAARIRELAAEHNVPLLEAPPLARALYHNVELEREIPGSLYSAV
FT                   AEVLAWVYQLKRFRSEGGAFPAMPVDLEVPADLDKGSSVSAEDEREEQDDTLGKGGVA"
FT   gene            228252..230351
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3371"
FT   CDS_pept        228252..230351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3371"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06973.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPTGLFAKRPNVLAGTNLRALAGPILICMILGMMILPLPPMLL
FT                   DLLFTFNIALSVMVLLVSMYTMKPLDFAAFPSVLLFSTLLRLSLNVASTRVVLLEGHTG
FT                   PDAAGQVIEAFGHFLVGGNFAVGIVVFVILMIINFMVITKGAGRIAEVSARFTLDAMPG
FT                   KQMAIDADLNAGLINEEQARKRRLAVSQEAEFYGSMDGASKFVRGDAIAGLIIMAINVI
FT                   GGLIVGMVQHDMSFAAAGTNYTLLTIGDGLVAQIPSLVISTAAGVIVSRVATDEDIGTQ
FT                   ITGQLFTNPRVLNITGAIIVLMGLIPGMPHFAFLALGGGAIWLARTQTKRAAARKAAGD
FT                   LTDIAPPAVLPSDSHEATWDDVQLIDPLGLEVGYRLIPLVDKNSDGELLKRIKSIRKKF
FT                   AQEIGFLPPVIHIRDNLELRPNAYRIALKGVEIGVGEVFPGQWLAINPGQVTAALPGAV
FT                   TQDPAFGLPAVWIDVAMREQAQVYGYTVVDASTVVATHLNHLVVQHAAELLGRQEVQSL
FT                   VERTGKDAPSLVEDLVPKTISLTTLQKVLQNLLEEGVPIRDMRTILEAVSEHAGRGDAF
FT                   EITAAVRLSLGRAITQQWYPGAGEMQVMGLDSNLERVLSQALATGANPGLEPGLAHNLL
FT                   TGTQQAMLRQQNLGLPPVLLVQHALRAMLARFLRRSLPQLKVLSYAEVPDTRTIKVVNV
FT                   IGGSA"
FT   gene            230348..232111
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3372"
FT   CDS_pept        230348..232111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3372"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding signal recognition particle SRP54,
FT                   G-domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06974.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRKFTGATSRDALRLVREALGADAVVLSNRTLDDGSVEIVALA
FT                   DSDLAAVAPPAAVRPRIAAPRMPESVPAAAVPGIVSRPGAALARPAVNPYAAGEGGLPD
FT                   VFSSVFGASAEADDTVAQPSAIDDAALAAAAPSSAAAPTAAAPAAASEPAPWLVEHAKR
FT                   LTQQRDALMARAQATPAAPQASVPAPQAAASATPPEWARDIVRDAERRMPAAATRAPDT
FT                   NANANAAYAAKAAERTRVSADAAAAVADAVKSRIERIVNDTVMQELGELRGMMEEQFDS
FT                   LMWHDRQRRSAVHGALTKHLFAAGFSAQLVRMLVDNMPAGDGAQTFEQATEWAQSVLAS
FT                   NLPVLESEDALMERGGVFALMGPTGVGKTTTTAKLAARCVMRFGASKVALLTTDSYRIG
FT                   GHEQLRIFGKILGVPVHAVKDAGDLALALSELRNKHIVLIDTIGMSQRDRAVSDQIAML
FT                   HGANAPVQRLLLLNATSHGDTLNEVVQAYRSAGEHPDLAGCILTKLDEATHLGGVLDTV
FT                   IRYKLPIHYVSTGQKVPENLYVASTKFLLKSAFCVPRDGSPFVPQDEDMPTLLSALTAR
FT                   STAELHEVRFG"
FT   gene            232104..232922
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3373"
FT   CDS_pept        232104..232922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3373"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthesisprotein, FlhG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06975.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRIIDQAEGLRRLLAGRASRIVAVTGGPAGVGCTSTVVSLAAA
FT                   LASLGKDVLVVDERADVHSASATLAGAWLRDGERTRVAAGFSLCAAARLARTGYTDAQL
FT                   SDFIDGPADIVLVDAQIGADGSFSALAREAHDVLVVTRVAAQAITEAYACMKRLHFAHA
FT                   FAQFRVLTNHVGSHADAKVAFDNLAGVASRYLTVSIADAGCVSADPLVEHARELMRVVV
FT                   DAFPSSAAARDYRQIAADLLYWPMRPRSGAGRAVHAGGKPSYEAGAAHAA"
FT   gene            232945..233679
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3374"
FT   CDS_pept        232945..233679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3374"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 28 subunit, SigD/FliA/WhiG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06976.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYNAQGKMSQADVLAQYAPLVRRLGLQLVAKMPASVDLDDLIQA
FT                   GMIGLMDAAGRYKEDQGAQFETYATQRIRGAMLDELRSNDWLPRSLRKTSREVEHAVHQ
FT                   VEQNLGRSASETEIAQHLNMPLDEYQGMLQDLHGSQLIYYEDFDRAADDEPFLDRYRVD
FT                   HADPLSALLDEHLREALVEAIERLPEREKLLMSLYYERGLNLREIGAVLEVSESRVCQL
FT                   HSQAVARLRARLREQAWVGAES"
FT   gene            233937..235355
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3375"
FT   CDS_pept        233937..235355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3375"
FT                   /product="adenosylhomocysteinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06977.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIIDSKASNDYVVADMALAGWGRKELNIAETEMPGLVQIRDEY
FT                   KAQQPLKGARIAGSLHMTIQTGVLIETLKALGADVRWASCNIFSTQDHAAAAIVEAGTP
FT                   VFAFKGESLDEYWEFSHRIFEWPNGEFANMILDDGGDATLLLILGAKAEKDRSVIAKPT
FT                   NEEEVALYKSIAQHLDADPTWYSTRLAHIKGVTEETTTGVHRLYQMEKDGRLPFPAFNV
FT                   NDSVTKSKFDNLYGCRESLVDGIKRATDVMIAGKVAVVAGYGDVGKGCAQSLRGLGATV
FT                   WVTEIDPICALQAAMEGYRVVTMEYAADKADIFVTATGNFHVIGHDHMKAMRHNAIVCN
FT                   IGHFDSEIDVASTRQYQWENIKPQVDHIIFPDGKRVILLAEGRLVNLGCATGHPSFVMS
FT                   NSFANQTLAQIELFVRGNEYENKVYVLPKHLDEKVARLHLARIGANLSVLSDEQASYIG
FT                   VQKDGPFKPNHYRY"
FT   gene            235520..235873
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3376"
FT   CDS_pept        235520..235873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3376"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06978.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVILTWVINALALLIITYLVPSIHIKSFGTALIIAVVLGLINTV
FT                   IRPVLILLTLPVTIVTLGVFILVVNALCFWFASSLLKGFEVSGFWSAFFGSILYSIVSW
FT                   LLSALIFGQRDIG"
FT   gene            235886..236716
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3377"
FT   CDS_pept        235886..236716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3377"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06979.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIELSFEFFPPKTAEGVEKLRATRAQLLPLKPKFVSCTFGAGG
FT                   STQQGTLDTVLDMQKDGLEAAPHLSCIGSSRDSLRAILDQYRSYGIRHIVALRGDLPSG
FT                   MGEVGELRYASELVSFIRAEHGDWFHIEVAGYPEYHPQARSPKADLENFARKVKAGANS
FT                   AITQYFFNADAYFRFVDDARKLGVDVPIVPGIMPITNFSQLMRFSEMCGAEVPRWVARR
FT                   LESFGDDRESIRAFGADVVTSLCQRLVDAGVPGLHFYTLNTAAATRTICERLVV"
FT   gene            complement(236806..238284)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236806..238284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3378"
FT                   /product="Amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06980.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSDYLAHDAIGLATLVRERKASPRELLDAAIGQAEAVNSAINAI
FT                   VLQDYEAARQRAAATPDGGADAPFAGVPYLVKDLGAAVAGLPLSMGSRHYRYFVPADDS
FT                   PVIARSRAAGLNVFGKTNTSEIGQMPYTEPELFGACRNPWNLDHTPGGSSGGAAAAVAA
FT                   GIVPIAHASDGGGSIRIPASCCGLFGLKPSRNPVLVDLPSNGELVVQHAVTRSVRDSAL
FT                   LLDVTTGQTLPAGAPGTFLGELDTPPGPLRIGLVLDPMLAPALADDTRAALDDAAALLE
FT                   SLGHHVEPATLQVNYARAAETFLTLWATIAEEMVLGARALTGRTPKRGEFEAATWAMAV
FT                   VGRRLARTRLPDVLEWQRQLTVQVAGLVSRYDAILCASLAGPPVKIGELQPTPFETTQM
FT                   KVLAALPVKPLLKEMLAKSSEKAFTWAGCTELFNLTGQPAMSVPLYWNARGLPIGVQFA
FT                   ARHADDALLLRLARQLEQARPWFERRPPLMQAQR"
FT   gene            complement(238366..239058)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238366..239058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3379"
FT                   /product="Carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06981.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQWIDIPAGNDSFGGYLALPKRGTGPAVIIIQEIFGVNSHIRA
FT                   VADQYASDGFVALAPDVFWRTQPRVELTYEGADRDKGIELMKKTDVGLAVADIGAAADA
FT                   LRARPEVAGKVAAIGYCFGGQLAYRAAATGKIDAAVAYYGGGIQNALDLAGKVTQPILF
FT                   HYAENDHGIPLTAVDQVKAAFAGHDHASFHVYPGAEHGFNCTDRASYNQRASALAHGRT
FT                   LTFLAEHL"
FT   gene            239282..240361
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3380"
FT   CDS_pept        239282..240361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3380"
FT                   /product="2-nitropropane dioxygenase, NPD"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.12.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06982.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARLFSTPFSERFGLRLPLVQAPMVGATTTAMVAAASNAGALGS
FT                   LGAAAFAPERLATEVEAVRAATDRPFAVNLFVLPDATPDAATVARALAAIDPLNAALGL
FT                   PPGTAPARYAPDFRAQLDALVALRVPVASFTFGVLDAADVARLKAAGTYVIGTATHVAE
FT                   GLAWQAAGADALSAQGAEAGGHRGTFIGSADDALIGTFALVPQLVDATGLPVLAAGGIM
FT                   DGRGIAAALALGAQGVQLGTAFLTCTESAIAADWKARLLASADTSTQVTRAITGRHARG
FT                   LRNTLMVRLGERVADAAPYPVQNALTQPLRQAAARANDGDYLSLWAGQGAPLARRRGDA
FT                   MTTSQLVAALDAEWRATAA"
FT   gene            240778..241920
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3381"
FT   CDS_pept        240778..241920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3381"
FT                   /product="amino acid/amide ABC transporter
FT                   substrate-binding protein, HAAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06983.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKMQKLLPITAAAMLCVAAASNAAADQVVKIGHVAPLTGGIAH
FT                   LGKDNENGARLAVEEINAKGLTIGGQKITLQLDPQDDAADPRQATQVAQKLVDDKVVAV
FT                   VGHLNSGTSIPASKIYSDAGIVQISPSATNPAYTQQGFKTTYRVVATDAQQGPALANYA
FT                   HSKGIKSVAVVDDSTAYGQGLANEFEKKAKALGLKVMSHDATNDKAVDFRAILTKIKGE
FT                   NPDAIMYGGMDATGGPFAKQAKQLGLRAKIFAGDGVCTEKLADLAGDATDNVVCSEAGA
FT                   SLEKMSGGAAFKAKYEKRFGQPIQIYAPFTYDAVYIIVDAMKRANSTDPAKILAAMPTT
FT                   NYSGVIGTTTFDSKGDLQHGVISLYNYKNGKKSLLDEVKM"
FT   gene            complement(242009..243238)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242009..243238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3382"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06984.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTVSESSSPESSSPFAAPPDAHRVLSLPARQRARTASMALFFV
FT                   AGMMFASWGVHVPTVRDKFSLSPGLLSIALFAVAVGSIAAMLTIARWIARVGSRTACLA
FT                   GGLVMSACAALILVVPDYPMLLAVLALFGFSMATLDVAMNAEASAVEIAIGRPIMSSLH
FT                   GMFSIGGMAGAAAGGALLSAGMAPAVHLALAAGTSATVLVVASPAVLPHVPHHEHAHGG
FT                   GNRWRSPALWMLGGIALVALIAEGAMYDWATVYMRDVVAASPALASAAYAAFSGGMAIA
FT                   RFAGDAVRARFGAPQLVFASASLACAGMIGALLLPYSAAVLTGFTLMGLGLANMMPVLF
FT                   AAAARVKGIHAAEGLAHVAGLAYFGMLFGPVVIGAVAQAANLTIGLSVVALCAALVAAV
FT                   APKVLARLKI"
FT   gene            243469..244128
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3383"
FT   CDS_pept        243469..244128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3383"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase-related,
FT                   FMN-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06985.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEPALALHLLHRCALGTLATHSRDPQGFPYPTVVPFAPDASHR
FT                   PVILVSGLAEHTRNLAADPRAGFLVVDAPDGDVLNAERATLLGRFVPLGDDPHVTARYC
FT                   RYEPDAARYLALGDFTFWALDVERLRYIGGFGRMGWVDGTHLDVLPPLAFDEEQALWDA
FT                   YDAGAARRDGLELLGVDRHGADWRHDGRRVRTPFDTPLADAGALHERLIACARDVT"
FT   gene            244494..244787
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3384"
FT   CDS_pept        244494..244787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3384"
FT                   /product="Histone-like nucleoid-structuring protein H-NS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06986.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYKDLLAQREKLEKQIEEAKSREYAEVLNDVKQKIADYGFSLA
FT                   ELGLSRAKAGKVGRPRAGVAAKYRDPESGATWSGRGKPPRWIAGKNREQFAI"
FT   gene            245029..246186
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3385"
FT   CDS_pept        245029..246186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3385"
FT                   /product="Cation efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06987.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFSGDAQSADKHAVARKSTFVSIVLNVVLATFQIVVGVIAHSQ
FT                   ALIADGVHSISDLISDFVVLVANRHSGASPDADHNYGHSRYETVASLFLGAILIAVGVG
FT                   MLWRAGDRLVNLENIPAVHFSALLVALTVLVSKEALFRYMLREARRVRSAMLVANAWHA
FT                   RSDAASSLVVAIGIVGSLAGVRLLDPIAAAIVGFMVARMGWTFGYDALQDLSDRALDTT
FT                   DTAEIRALLAATPGVRDVHDLRTRKMGDAALVDAHILVDPKISVSEGHYIAETARARVL
FT                   TDPRVLDALIHVDPENDAARRPALALPPRGEIAARLEAALAQRGLHAAAINLHYLSTGL
FT                   EIDVTLACDPHDTDAALAGRLDADALKREFGARRIGFTRTMPAQT"
FT   gene            complement(246229..246699)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246229..246699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3386"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06988.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAQVTLDSFSQKILRLLQLDARRSVQEISDQVGLSSTPCWRRIK
FT                   DMEQSGVIQRYTALLDREKLGLHVCALAHVHLTRHNEGGVEQFEREIATCPEVTECYST
FT                   TGEADYILKIVAPDIKAYDVFLHERIFKIPAVSQVRTSVVLREIKFDTQLPL"
FT   gene            complement(246779..247438)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246779..247438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3387"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06989.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTAIPEIYVSTDVEADGPIPGPHSMLSFASAAYTEDKQLIATF
FT                   SANLETLPGAQAHPVQEAWWKTEPEAWAACRKDLQAPEAALVAYVDWVEALPGKPVFVA
FT                   MPAGFDFTFMFWYMMRFAGRCPFSWSALDIKTLAFAITGLPYRKAIKPRFPKHWFDDHP
FT                   HTHVALDDAIEQGALFCNMLADLRRQQAALAGLAVSDTDRSDDAGAGQIPTDPRAN"
FT   gene            complement(247435..248160)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247435..248160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3388"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06990.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRDARRATGRQHARPVQSLLLAAGASMKVTLIPVTPFQQNCSLL
FT                   VCEKTGRAAVVDPGGDLDRIEQEVARQNVQVEKVLLTHGHIDHCAGAKTLATHYGVPIE
FT                   GPQEEERFWIEKLPMQSERFGFPAAETFEPDHWLSDGDTVQFGDETLEVYHCPGHTPGH
FT                   VVFFSRAHRVAIVGDVLFAGSIGRTDFPRGNHEDLVRSIKEKLWPLGDDVTFVPGHGPV
FT                   STFGDERRTNPFVSDKVFG"
FT   gene            248700..249344
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3389"
FT   CDS_pept        248700..249344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3389"
FT                   /product="Rare lipoprotein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06991.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERPEPEGDTSMNLRFPSRFGTIALFFALTGCAVPPSQTTGSAN
FT                   QKNAVDKTAAAAKADSDKQLNFDSALASMPAADSKDAKKSSLADAEPIDGKDVSDFRQT
FT                   GRASWYGRDFHGRRTANGERFNMNALTAAHRTLPLSSYIKVTNASTGKWVVVKVNDRGP
FT                   YKRGRVLDLSYAAAKLIGLVHAGTGRVKIEGLSPQEAREARDEMFASISAK"
FT   gene            complement(249453..250334)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249453..250334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3390"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06992.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALLELAHTQHYPDAALYVVATPIGNTADITLRALHVLGLADRI
FT                   AAEDTRNTGQLLARYGISKPLVAVHEHNEREAAQRVIELLRGGERVAYVSDAGTPGISD
FT                   PGARLVDAVRAAGFAVIPLPGASAAVTALSVAGDWAGAFTFAGFLPPKTKQRATALQAL
FT                   VSHPYALVFYEAPHRIAETVAALAEAFGPARRLLIARELTKLHEQLFQGTLAEGQTWLA
FT                   GDANRQRGEFVLVVEGAPATSGEADDTAHDALLKLLLEEVPVKSAAKLAAALTGASRNT
FT                   LYARALVLKDEN"
FT   gene            250423..250809
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3391"
FT   CDS_pept        250423..250809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3391"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06993.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRAGDNFSGAARSKPVGAAFEQRARQFLERRGLVFVAANVTMRG
FT                   GELDLVMREPDGMLVFVEVRARRSARHGGAAASVGWRKRRRLVAAALQFWARHGAGAAC
FT                   RFDVVAFEAGQLAWLRDAFRADDA"
FT   gene            250936..251520
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3392"
FT   CDS_pept        250936..251520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3392"
FT                   /product="Phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06994.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVERIQQHFRDSAALHAEAADALSLPIAAAVDAMFAALANGNKI
FT                   VACGDGPSAAAAHYLAVSLVGGFERERPGLPAIALATDASQGGLAGAVSAEQLFAQQVR
FT                   VLGQTGDILLVLDPAGASPRVLAAIDEAHEREMTVVALTGGDGHAVAAALSDTDIPISV
FT                   PAVRAARIHEVHLLTIHCLCDGIDAMLLGED"
FT   gene            251538..252335
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3393"
FT   CDS_pept        251538..252335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3393"
FT                   /product="periplasmic or secreted lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06995.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSRVKQTLVRTTLLAALTAGLAVSLQGCVLGVVGAAAGGGALI
FT                   ATDRRTLGAQTEDREIQVKSLTQINNGLPDQSHVNVTVFNRRVLLTGEVPNDASKQRAE
FT                   EIVRGINNVNGIVNELSVEPASSLSSRANDSYLEGRVKSELIATKGISSNYYKVVSERG
FT                   NLYLMGLVTVDEGNRGAEAASQVPGVEKVVKVFQYVKPQDAQALQDASPANGASGAQAA
FT                   APADTATVGAVPDASVQSTPLQPPAPISNSSNVHPGNPKAPSQ"
FT   gene            252332..252694
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3394"
FT   CDS_pept        252332..252694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3394"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRQMKQMKQWMVQGAAAAALVVGTLGVAHADVGDGLKVARGNA
FT                   CMGCHAVDRKLVGPSFKDIAARYKADPQAVAKLSKKVKEGGSGVWGAIPMPAHPRMSDA
FT                   DVRSVVEWVLAGAPSK"
FT   gene            252761..252833
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0014"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala4"
FT   tRNA            252761..252833
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0014"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(252949..253260)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252949..253260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KL9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06997.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPDSTPRQIIVLILYSVLSLPASMSVAGYVATLITRNVSNFEG
FT                   GAGYAALWWIILLTCAFSVLSIVIAVLLRKRTAILVVITVAFAALSVPTFKLAHELLT"
FT   gene            complement(253387..254784)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253387..254784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3396"
FT                   /product="D-glucarate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3NXL"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06998.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESRRDGTPRVTRMQVIPVAGRDSMLLNLCGAHAPYFTRNLVIL
FT                   DDSSGHTGVGEVPGGEGIRHALERMTDLVVGQSIGRYQATLNAVRAALSGAGPGAGRTI
FT                   RHEVTSAGEAAVLRQPHEINLRLDNVITAIEAALLDLLGQHLDVPVAALLGEGQQRDAV
FT                   PMLAYLFYIGDRGRTDLPYRDEAQARTPWFRLRNEEALTPAAIARQAEAAVDRYGFADF
FT                   KLKGGVMAGADEMEAIAAIKACFPDARATLDPNGAWSLDEAVALCRGQGHLLAYAEDPC
FT                   GPEGGYSGREVMAEFRRATGIPTATNMIATDWRQMDHAVRLQAVDIPLADPHFWTMQGS
FT                   VRLAQLCRDWGLTWGSHSNNHFDVSLAMFTHAAAAAPGTITAIDTHWIWQEGDARLTRE
FT                   PLKIVGGQVAVPERPGLGIELDMAQVEAAHALYKEVGGTARDDAVAMRYLVPGWTYDPK
FT                   RPSFGRG"
FT   gene            complement(254847..256187)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254847..256187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3397"
FT                   /product="D-galactonate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB06999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB06999.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLQALPASASATARRTRVRWLVLAVLFAVTTINYADRAAIAIA
FT                   GPSLARALHLSHVQIGFIFSAFGWSYVVAQLPGGWLLDRYGSRIVYAFSIFFWSLFTLL
FT                   QGSIGFFGGAAAFALLFGLRFLVGAAEAPSFPANSRIVSAWFPAAERGTASAIFNAAQY
FT                   AATVVFAPLMGWLVHAFGWQSVFAVMGVLGFAFVLVWNRTMYDPKDHPNINRAELDYLA
FT                   EGGALVNIDQATGGRDGGPSMRHVKALLKSRMLIGVYVAQYCINALTYFFITWFPVYLV
FT                   QARGMSILNAGLVASIPAVCGFLGGILGGVVSDGLLKQGRSLSVARKVPIVFGMLLSMS
FT                   MIVCNYTDSHVLVVLFMALSFFGKGLGALGWAVNADTAPRQIAGLSGALLNTCGNLSSI
FT                   TTPIAIGYIVDRSGSFNGALVYVVAHALVAVICYLFVVGEIRRVELQ"
FT   gene            256493..257119
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3398"
FT   CDS_pept        256493..257119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3398"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07000.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTTLLPSYTAFDGHRRLTSGPLATVALAVRRAAGDAMPGTILI
FT                   FDDATGRSIDLDLRGTADEIHARYAPPSGDAAGAAGEPAGAGEQRGRGRPKLGVVSREV
FT                   TLLPRHWEWLATQPGGASVALRKLVEDARRTHAEADRLRDAQARAYHFMSAMAGDLPGF
FT                   EEAARALYANDLARLAELIAGWPDDVRDHALALARGELPPSTEDC"
FT   gene            257137..258468
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3399"
FT   CDS_pept        257137..258468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3399"
FT                   /product="Retinal pigment epithelial membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07001.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALDLNRGAIAPVADEIDLVDLRVTGAIPHELAGTLLRNGPNPP
FT                   GGRFEGSDMLSWWPEAAMLHAIAFEGGRATGYRNRWARTQRWAAVHAPEAASQLPDTNP
FT                   NVNVLQHAGELLALSEGGAPFAITAALDSLGIPARHAGLGGGMTAHPKVDPVTGELIAF
FT                   RADWRAPWLRYGVADAQGVQRVDLEIDLSAPSMMHDLAITETRSLLLDLNVGYDFSLLK
FT                   LGHRMPLRWHDDRPARIGVIPRHGGAVRWFGVEPCFILHVVNAYDCDASCIVLDAVRYP
FT                   SFLRLDAGTGRFADNPVGELWRYVIDTANGLIDEGPLADGGIEMPRINESRTGRRYRYL
FT                   YAVEQPNNAEMRGVMRFDHASGTTTRYALPPGDQNSEPVFVPRPGGVDEDDGWLLVVVY
FT                   RAATDTSDVVILDARAIDAGPVATVHLPRRVPAGFHGAWVPREH"
FT   gene            complement(258485..259651)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258485..259651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3400"
FT                   /product="ABC efflux pump, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07002.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPLNYIARNLWTRRLTTALTAGGMALVIFVFATVQMLDAGLTK
FT                   TLVSTGEPDNAVVIRKGAETEIQSSIDHQQANALEMHPAVALGPDGRPLVSKEAVVLIS
FT                   LVKTSSGKPSNVVIRGVSPAGLALRPHVKLVGGRMFTPGSSEIIVGSAIAKGFSGTQLG
FT                   DSLHFAQRDWTIVGIFDAGGSGFDSEIWGDVDQLMQSFRRTSYSSMVLRIPSADGFARF
FT                   KADIDVDPRLTDEAKREQTFYGDQSKALSTFINILGITLSTIFSIAAMIGAMITMYASV
FT                   ANRVAEIGTLRALGFKRLNVLAAFLLEALLLGFVGGVAGLACASLMQFASFSTTNFQTF
FT                   ADLSFRFVLTPAIVVKTLLFSLVMGLVGGFLPAMRAARLKIVDALRAQ"
FT   gene            complement(259660..260814)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259660..260814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3401"
FT                   /product="ABC efflux pump, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07003.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVLKLIARNALRHRLRTLLTVLGLTIAVLAFGLLHTVVDAWYAG
FT                   AAAASSGRLVTRNAISLVFPLPVSYENRIRGVDGVTAVVRSNWFGGIYRDPKNFFASFA
FT                   VSDNYLDLYPEYIVPDQQRADYNRDRRGCLVGRQLATQFGFKIGDVIPLKGTIYPGTWD
FT                   FVVRGIFDGRDDSTITRQLVFHWDYLNETVRQRTPKQADQVGVFVLGVANPDDGASIAR
FT                   NVDAVFKNSLAETLTETEQAFQLGFVAMSNQIIAAIRVVSYVVILIIMAVMANAMAMSA
FT                   RERTAEYATLKALGFGPGFLALIVFGESVVIAVAGGGLGILATPPAASLFKQAAGGIFP
FT                   VFKVSTETVVLQAACSVAVGFAAAIVPAWQAARVRVVEGLRAIG"
FT   gene            complement(260836..261534)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260836..261534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3402"
FT                   /product="ABC efflux pump, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07004.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAPPPLVEISHVAKSYRRGNQIVPVLTDITLDIGEGDFVALMG
FT                   PSGSGKSTLLNLVAGIDRPDSGELRVGGLDISLLAEAQLAEWRAANVGFIFQFYNLMPV
FT                   LTAFENVELPLMLTHLSRRERRERVELVLDMVNLGDRTSHYPSELSGGQQQRVAIARAL
FT                   ITDPVLIVADEPTGDLDRASATDVLAMLQRMNAELGKTIIMVTHDAHAAGAARSLVHLE
FT                   KGELIDGHAG"
FT   gene            complement(261542..262747)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261542..262747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3403"
FT                   /product="Secretion protein HlyD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07005.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDHNLDKLKIDRRPLAPAPRRRRWLRYAVAAAVVIGAIVAGLAL
FT                   TGRPAVETTAVTSAYPYQNDTQLNATGYVVPQRKAAVASKGQGRVEWLGVLEGTRVKKD
FT                   EIIARLESRDVEASLAQALAQVKVARANLGVEQAELKDAEIALRRTSVLAPKGAVPAAQ
FT                   LDTDTARVNKARASVNSDQAAITSAEANAQAAQVAVDQTVIRAPFDGIVLAKHANVGDN
FT                   ITPFSSASDSKGAVVTIADMDTLEVEADVAESNIAKIRAEQPCEIQLDALPDTRFAGRV
FT                   SRIVPTVDRSKATVLVKVRFVDRDDRVLPDMSAKIAFLSKPASAQDRQPVTAVQASAVV
FT                   ERDGRPVVFVVKDDTVRAVGVTRGERIGELIAIRGVKPGDTVVLAPDAKLKDGAKVTVA
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            262976..263341
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3404"
FT   CDS_pept        262976..263341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3404"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KL0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07006.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPVRQVLSRRNGESRPRGLGLRCECLASLLTGTFDFFSAKGRTM
FT                   KKTLASIIAAAFALASVSAFAQASAPAADTSAAAPAPAKKDHSKPKHALKHHGSAKGKA
FT                   KAAAASAAGTNDAGAAN"
FT   gene            complement(263420..264184)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263420..264184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3405"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07007.1"
FT                   /translation="MATATFRFHDELNAFLPRAQRDRAFGHACARDATLKHAIEALGVP
FT                   HTEIGRLCVNDAPATLDRPLDDGDRVEAFPERAQPAANGATVPPSAHWRFAADAHLGGL
FT                   AQLLRLAGFDTCYDNHYRDDELAALAAREGRIVLTRDRELLKRRAVERGCYLHALQPAD
FT                   QLRELFERLDLAPHMRPFRLCLRCNAPLHPLDAAAAAPRVPAGVRLRHRRFAACDVCRR
FT                   VFWEGSHWRRMRTVVDAMRAPPPPAPAGEREA"
FT   gene            264281..265150
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3406"
FT   CDS_pept        264281..265150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3406"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase, NAD-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07008.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGFIGLGEMGQAIATNLLKAGHTVRVWNRSRERAEPLAAIGAQ
FT                   IVDTPADAFRGDAVFSMLADDAAARAIFDDALLAQAPRGLIHVNMATVSVALAESLAHA
FT                   HASRGIHYVAAPVMGRPDVAAAARLTIMAGGPAEAIDRVQPLFDAIGQKTWRFGSLPQH
FT                   ANVAKIAANFTLASAIETLGEASALLGAHGVAMRDFLDVITGSVFPGPVYEGYGSMIAE
FT                   RHYEPARFKARLGLKDVRLALEAGDAVSVPLPVASVVRDNLLDALAHGGGEQDFAVLGE
FT                   VALRRAGR"
FT   gene            265227..265868
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3407"
FT   CDS_pept        265227..265868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3407"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter family protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07009.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHTWWLFVATVFVVSAIPGPNMLLVMTHGARHGLRRSTWTMAG
FT                   CLTALVLMLSVSAAGLGAVLEAWPAMFNTLRFAGAAYLIYLGVKAWRARVDDEQPAADV
FT                   DAVSRQAAPASRGTLFRNGFLVAGSNPKAILFAAALLPQFINAAEPTLPQFGMLVVTFA
FT                   VIEVSWYFVYASFGTRIGATLKSQSVAKIFNRLTGGLFVGFGAMMALVRH"
FT   gene            complement(265954..267249)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265954..267249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3408"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07010.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCPANPCPAAARPPVSAPAGPPPALSAGMTLFFAATVGVIVMDL
FT                   FAAQPLTGPISTDLHLPPGLTGLVAMLPQLGYAAGLVLLVPLVDLLENRRLIVTTLAAC
FT                   AAALALPAFTRSGTVFLLATLVAGAASSVIQMLVPMAASMAPEAQRGRAVGNVMSGLML
FT                   GILLSRPLASLIAGSAGWRGFYVLAALANAAIAVVLALRLPSRTPSITAGYRTLLASMG
FT                   RLLADEPILRRHALSAALAMAAFSAFWTAVGLRLAQPPFGLDLHGIALFAFAGASGAIV
FT                   TPLAGRAGDRGHGPVAQRIAHGTMLVALVVLGIAGAGWFGFDAHMHRGPALALLAGGAA
FT                   LLDAGVIVDQTIGRREINLLNPAARGRLNGLFVGLFFIGGALGAVLAGTAWAWGGWSAV
FT                   CGVGFAFAGAATVFGLTAGRGAGAAALTRPRA"
FT   gene            267347..268276
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3409"
FT   CDS_pept        267347..268276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3409"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07011.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRDLQAFVAVVDSGSMVAAAAKLHLTQPGLTRRVQNLETLLGM
FT                   PLLERQSKPLKPTAAGRDVYALARNVLGAVDELMAAGAPDSEPSGELRIGVPPFLSELA
FT                   LEQPIDRLRDAFPRLTLRVTAGWSPALMQGVERGALDVAAVMVPASSTLPDTFASTLLG
FT                   TQPTVLVAARDYPLPDGPLSIDTLSGFPWVLSQDGCGMRSALSRMLGAAGLPFDVAVEA
FT                   FGSELQLSLVARGAGIGIAAPNALARSAHRDALRVVETVGLETRINVWIVHGALPGRLV
FT                   RPVALLRDALGEVLDGENRVGSDAVKAI"
FT   gene            complement(268461..269294)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268461..269294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3410"
FT                   /product="OmpW family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07012.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLCAAAGAAVLAPLAAHAQSAGSNVVTLGWFHVMPQQSSTP
FT                   MTTNVAPTPINTPLRLPPSFTSPGTGLRTSGADTVGLTVSHFLTDHIAVTSVAGVPPVF
FT                   KVSGQGTIKPPGPAGALGTQNIGLASVNPIVKSVRQWSPAVLLQYYFGQATAKFRPFLG
FT                   LGVSYNWFSDLQLNTNFIKQTQDNLGAILAAGAGKPGTTSVEAKASSSWQPVFNAGLQY
FT                   NMTEHFGLIASVTYIPLKTTSTVTIKAADGTVLSESKSDLKADPIISYVGMTYKF"
FT   gene            complement(269313..270554)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269313..270554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3411"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07013.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNLILAAALAAPLLSACGGGDDNPPPLVEDRLCPASLDYTTVF
FT                   TGGAGSGELAKVQLDTTKMTWQVTYVESPVPQTTGTVVPTRAGTVDSGTLTQETLLPTN
FT                   KLNQCAFRLNGASLDPSRPARIFVGMGVAGGTIPGKEIQFNGVLGQAAVPDTKFPYYPF
FT                   IGFSSIETDITKVAGTYSHTGFGEVPSQNFAPASIDAKVTINADGSWTKCDTTGQFAGG
FT                   ACTQQGTNFVQSADGSGAFQSNNYASQLKPTLSATPQGKGFMIVGKLRNQLVPILVRTG
FT                   VANPNPTPDSNGVPGLTADDESSISILAPQTTIAVGSQNGEYIGVDSQFDYRTTALTNN
FT                   QATLLDPFNASQASLATALDLDYTQKVPGTVTTIHTGASSTTPTGKFIFTGGVFGFLDN
FT                   AGSTPYFTIGAFVQ"
FT   gene            complement(270695..272116)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270695..272116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3412"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHALSKGVATAFAIAPFLVACGGGDGGAPAPINAPQCSGSSCGT
FT                   QGPPPSQPVNGALCPANADIVKSTYLGGAGSGEIVSVNIDAVAMTYTLKWLESPIPLAT
FT                   GTVTPSRAGTTITGAVMHPPTGVLPTAEQTRCAFVLTPGTGKAPSGATYSTAADFNQAN
FT                   PPMLLVGMGVAGGGIPGATVQYDGLTIIPGVLQNVGQVPNRHFDFYPFLGFASTTTDIS
FT                   KLPGTYNALIYHLVPSGNYATKGTNSSETFDANGACTSTSTGGCQTTGNPWTVNTTNGG
FT                   YFDSTKAPQTLPQTQLPLVGATGKSATAHLVIGQLNGATVPVIVRTGNVNLGTAPLHTD
FT                   AQVDDESGIAVLGAATAISSGAIDGGYAGADSNFKYTAALIRGSNASFINPSTQAEEDG
FT                   FTLDYGQTTPGLLNATTTPPSGASYPSASGVVIATGGLYAALIQGTVNGGVTSTSANSS
FT                   TSSTPYFGVGAQISK"
FT   gene            complement(272552..273502)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272552..273502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3413"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKVFVDGQEGTTGLKIFEYLSARSDIEILRIDEAKRKDVEERR
FT                   RLINASDVTFLCLPDVASRESASLVENPNTTLIDASTAFRTSADWAYGLPELTRAQREK
FT                   IRTSKRIAVPGCHASAFVLAMRPLVEAGIVAPTFAAHSYSITGYSGGGKSMIADYESAA
FT                   PGGKLASPRPYALGLTHKHLPEMAAHTGLANAPIFTPIVGPFLKGLAVTTYFTPEQLAK
FT                   RTTPQDVQRVFAEYYADEAFVRVAPFDADANLDGGFFDVQANNDTNRVDLFVFGNEERF
FT                   VTVARLDNLGKGASGAAIQCMNLSIGAAEDAGLKR"
FT   gene            complement(273657..274229)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273657..274229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3414"
FT                   /product="Flavodoxin/nitric oxide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07016.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIVIVYHSGYGHTQKLAEAVHAGAQEAGATVRLLAVGDVDDAG
FT                   WATLDAADAIVFGAPTYMGGPSAQFKQFADATSKAWFTQKWKDKIAAGFTNSATMNGDK
FT                   FSTIQYFVTLSMQHGMVWVGTSLMPANSKAATRNDINYLGGSTGLLAQSPADSTPDEGP
FT                   LPGDLETGKAFGRRVAEATARWVAGRG"
FT   gene            complement(274469..275062)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274469..275062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3415"
FT                   /product="phospholipid-binding protein, PBP family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07017.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDRRITPPAPSGRPSPFLAALLYAAALTALPAHAEGPFTVTSD
FT                   DLTPGGRVRAANVFDRGDCKGGNHSPQLTWHNPPPGTHGYAVTIFDPDAPGHGWWHWAV
FT                   AGIPATVTSLPADASASGFLRRIGASEARNDFGIDGYGGPCPPPGKPHRYVITVYALKG
FT                   DDLRVAQGRPAPMFEHEIGTLAIGTAQLTVNYGQ"
FT   gene            complement(275318..276004)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275318..276004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3416"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07018.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGYDRQSISDTTAKILLEVQAVHFNAEKPFIFTSGWASPVYIDC
FT                   RKLISYPRVRRALMEMAETTITRDIGFEQIDAVAGGETAGIPFAAWIADRMMVPMQYVR
FT                   KKPKGFGRNAQIEGHLEEGSRVLLVEDLTTDSRSKINFVNALRTAGATVNHCFVLFHYN
FT                   IFKESVSVLKDIDVDLHALATWWDVLRVAKASGYFETKTLDEVEKFLHAPAEWSAAHGG
FT                   ATSPKD"
FT   gene            276465..278735
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3417"
FT   CDS_pept        276465..278735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3417"
FT                   /product="Malate dehydrogenase (oxaloacetate
FT                   decarboxylating) (NADP+)., Phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.40"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07019.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQLKQAALAYHLNPKPGKISVTPTKPLSNQLDLSLAYSPGVAA
FT                   ACEAIHADPLDAQKYTSRGNLVGVITNGTAVLGLGNIGPLAAKPVMEGKGCLFKKFAGI
FT                   DVFDIELSESDPDKLVEAIAMLEPTLGGINLEDIKAPECFYIEQKLRERMKIPVFHDDQ
FT                   HGTAIIASAAILNGLKVVDKKLSEVKLVCSGAGAAAIACLDLLVNLGLTKSNILVADSK
FT                   GVIYEGRGNLDPSKQRYAATTDARTLADAIVGADVFLGCSSAGVLKQDMVKTMGDRPLI
FT                   LALANPEPEIRPEDAKAVRPDAIVATGRSDYPNQVNNVLCFPFIFRGALDVGATTITEE
FT                   MKLACVRAIAELAQETDQSEEVAKAYEGHSLEFGPDYLIPKPFDPRLIIKIAPAVAQAA
FT                   MDSGVATRPIQDMDAYREQLGATVYRTGMVMRPVFATAKQKQARIVFAEGEDERVLRAA
FT                   QFVLQEKIAKPILVGRPSVIDMRLAKIGSKLKAGTDFEIVDPEDDARYHRYWQAYQEIG
FT                   ARDGVTPEVAKAAMRKFNTLIGAMLVHLGDADGMICGMIDTFHSHLKFIEQVLGRAKGA
FT                   EHFAAMNLLMLPGRNLFVCDTYVNELPSAEQLADMTIQAAAEIERFGIAPKAALLSNSN
FT                   FGSAPSASSRRMGEARKLIVERAPNLEVDGEMHGDAALSEMIRKQAFPGTTLSGEANLL
FT                   IMPNVEAANIAYNLLKMVGGEGVTVGPFLLGAAKPAHILTPAATVRRIINMTAVAAANV
FT                   NTK"
FT   gene            complement(278891..282481)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278891..282481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3418"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate ferredoxin/flavodoxin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07020.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPLDAGQRASLEAALKSVTLDDKYTLERGRAYMSGIQALVRLP
FT                   MLQQERDRAAGLNTAGFISGYRGSPLGGLDLSLWKAKQHLAAHQIVFQPGLNEDLAATA
FT                   VWGSQQVNLYPGAKHDGVFGMWYGKGPGVDRTGDVFKHANSAGSSQHGGVLVLAGDDHA
FT                   AKSSTLAHQSEHIFKACGLPVLFPSNVQEYLDFGLHGWAMSRYSGLWVALKCVTDVVES
FT                   SASVDIDPHRTEIVLPTDFILPEGGLNIRWPDPPLVQEARLLDYKWYAALAYVRANKLD
FT                   RIEIDSPNARFGIMTGGKAYLDVRQALTDLGLDDETCARIGIRLYKVGCVWPLEAQGAQ
FT                   AFARGLDEILVVEEKRQILEYAIKEELYNWPDGQRPRVFGKFDEKDGAGGEWSVPMGNW
FT                   LLPAHYELSPAIIAKAIATRLEKFELPSDVRASIAARLAVINAKEMALAKPHVQTERKP
FT                   WFCSGCPHNTSTNVPEGSRAIAGIGCHYMTVWMDRSTSTFSQMGGEGVPWIGQAPFTDE
FT                   KHVFANLGDGTYFHSGLLAVRAAISSKANITYKILYNDAVAMTGGQPVDGVLTVPQITH
FT                   QLASEGAKKIVIVTDEPEKYDSQKALLAPGVTIHHRDQLDDVQRELREIEGTTILIYDQ
FT                   TCATEKRRRRKRGTYPDPAKRVVINDAVCEGCGDCSVQSNCLSVEPLETEFGTKRQINQ
FT                   SSCNKDFSCVKGFCPSFVTVEGGQLKKPKAVSVDGNALPPIPEPTLPDIDRAYGVLVTG
FT                   VGGTGVVTIGALLGMAAHLENKGVTVLDVTGLAQKGGAVMSHVQISHAPTDIHATRIAM
FT                   GEADLVIGCDALVTAGDECTSRMRHDTTRVVVNSAQTPTAEFIKNPNWAFPGLSAENDI
FT                   RAAAGEAVDFIDANHFAVALLGDAIYTNPFVLGYAWQKGWLPLTLASLVRAIELNAVSV
FT                   EKNRAAFDWGRRAAYDLASVKQAAAGDARPAQGATVIALHTKKAVDALIAKRVEFLTAY
FT                   QNAAYASRYAAFVDKVRAAERTLADGDTMQEQLTEAVARNLFKLMAYKDEYEVARLQSD
FT                   PAFLARLTAQFEGDWKLKFHLAPPLFAKTDAHGHLVKKAYGPWMMSAFRMLAKAKFLRG
FT                   TGLDPFGRTEERRTERALIGEYEALIGEVLAKLNAANRPLALELAALPDGIRGYGHVKE
FT                   NNLRAVRVKWDTLLAKWRAPAGGQSHQQVA"
FT   gene            282746..283006
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3419"
FT   CDS_pept        282746..283006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3419"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07021.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGRVGSFRRNRGGAGSFTGGAMNTRHIQSFLIVSAAFFSMTGPV
FT                   HARGASALAAAGAQMQKIVPAQDAVAQPSAERAVESKANAR"
FT   gene            complement(283139..284236)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283139..284236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3420"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07022.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPNWDNPVGTDGFEFIEYTAPDPKALGQLFERMGFTAIARHRH
FT                   KDVTVYRQGDINFIINAEPDSFAQRFARLHGPSICAIAFRVQDAAKAYQHALDLGAWGF
FT                   DNKTGPMELNIPAIKGIGDSLIYFVDRWRGKNGAQPGAIGNISIYDVDFEPIAGANPNP
FT                   VGHGLTYIDHLTHNVHRGRMQEWAEFYERLFNFREVRYFDIEGKVTGVKSKAMTSPCGK
FT                   IRIPINEEGSDTAGQIQEYLDAYHGEGIQHIALGATDIYQAVDGLRSKEVKLLDTIDTY
FT                   YELVDRRVPNHGESLDELKKRKILIDGARDDLLLQIFTENQIGPIFFEIIQRKGNQGFG
FT                   EGNFKALFESIELDQIRRGVVQDKA"
FT   gene            284449..284973
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3421"
FT   CDS_pept        284449..284973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3421"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07023.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAELDAIDRRILAILQENGRLSNQEIAERVNLSPSPCLRRIRR
FT                   LEEIGVITGYVALLNPQKLGLDLLAYVSVRLEKRGGLAPVRADETSARAGATHAELFRA
FT                   AVQTWPEVVACHAMTGDMDYLLRVQVEDMAHFSRFVQEHLLHHPSVIDVKTSFSLECFK
FT                   ETTALPIRSVR"
FT   gene            complement(285032..285679)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285032..285679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3422"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07024.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQFNGTADVVGNAGSAPVLVRELASKDREHMLTHFLSLDEEDR
FT                   LLRFGQMVPDHVIENYVRTIDFGRDTVFGVFDHDLELIGVGHLAYLPAEGDKRTAEFGV
FT                   SVLESARGRGVGSKLFERAAIRSRNTHVTMLYMHCLSRNATMMHIAKKSGMRIEYAYGE
FT                   ADAYLSLPPADHSTIIAEMLQEQAAVFDYAMKRQARRTTKFIESLMPAALTA"
FT   gene            complement(285922..286527)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285922..286527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3423"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07025.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTRAPDHESQREQILDLAADKFAQTSYPSTSMSDLATASGTSK
FT                   ARLYHYYESKEAILFDLLDRYTKRLMLIIAEVEGASQRRGLSERDAFAELVRAFLAEYE
FT                   TSHSRHVALLNDVKYLEDAQREIVLDRQRDIVAAFTRQLARAYPDRISKENQTSVTMMV
FT                   FGMINWTFTWLKPGGRLGYRDFAEQVIDLIERGLSTAA"
FT   gene            complement(286544..287356)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286544..287356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3424"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07026.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIHVIQGGTAAASLREALAQTGRDELVVGLLDDLGVGPLKGAD
FT                   ETPDTRAAFWQRVLGDQIPDWNAEIEGEFARLDQLATDTGQVVVWHAPSVGDKLLLRRV
FT                   AYHLRNVPQRLNEVRLSAADLDSAPSRTDQACATGMFSPAELARKRPVAAPISVLRIGR
FT                   LALEWQEAKHLNAELRYWVSNTIKSGYYEDLDALIVARAETDWRPAGRLVGGIMADADR
FT                   GGLFVSDSIAWWRCRELAAAGRLELQDDAPDALSSTQVRAARAATTHR"
FT   gene            complement(287485..288573)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287485..288573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3425"
FT                   /product="Phenylacetate-CoA oxygenase/reductase, PaaK
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07027.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPQFHPLRIRDVRPETADAVTVSFDVPPELRDAYRFTQGQFVT
FT                   LKTHIDGEETRRSYSICVGTTDYDRDGELRIGIKRVRGGRFSNFAFDSLQPGHTIDVMT
FT                   PDGRFFTHLNADHGKQYVAFSGGSGITPVLAIVKTTLELEPRSTFTLIYGNRSVDAIMF
FT                   AEELEDLKNRYMNRFVLYHVLSDDQQDVELFNGVLDQTKCAEFLGTLTPADAIDEAFIC
FT                   GPAPMMDAAEAALKAAGVPQAKVHVERFGTPLPQAGAPVVEITDQTPAADLEIVLDGKK
FT                   RKLRLPYEGVSLLDVGLRAGLALPYACKGGVCCTCRAKVLEGEVRMEKNYTLEEHEVKD
FT                   GFVLTCQCHPISDKVVVSYDER"
FT   gene            complement(288579..289142)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288579..289142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3426"
FT                   /product="Phenylacetate-CoA oxygenase, PaaJ subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07028.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQTAAPADTLPAARHVDPLLARAWDVLEAVPDPEIPVVSIREL
FT                   GILRDVRRADDGQLEVVITPTYSGCPAMSQIAEDIAAALQAADLPPHRIETVLAPAWTT
FT                   DWITQEARDKLRAYGIAPPVGQCGTAAPQEKVVRFVPRPVAAPACPRCGSARTERLAQF
FT                   ASTACKALYRCVDCREPFDYFKPY"
FT   gene            complement(289168..289971)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289168..289971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3427"
FT                   /product="Phenylacetate-CoA oxygenase, PaaI subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITPEHLSYVLRLADNTLILGQRNAEWCGHGPILEEDIALTNMS
FT                   LDLIGQARMLYTHAAELERQLTGATKTEDDYAYFRTEREFANFTLAELPHYGPIAGTAH
FT                   ADNDYAVTIVRNFLYSALMLHVWTALETSTDTQLAAIAAKSVKETRYHVQHAREWLVRL
FT                   GDGTDESHRRAQNALDYLTPYTREFFAADAIDDAVAAEGIAPAPAALEAAWRADVDDAL
FT                   AEATLTLPAAVQHVTTGKQGEHSEHMGYLLAEMQSLARQHPGSSW"
FT   gene            complement(289981..290265)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289981..290265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3428"
FT                   /product="Phenylacetic acid degradation B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07030.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEWPIWEVFVRSKQGLDHKHCGSLHAADASMALRMARDVYTRR
FT                   QEGVSIWVVPSSAITASDPNEKAELFEPAGDKIYRHPTFYTLPDEVNHM"
FT   gene            complement(290303..291301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290303..291301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3429"
FT                   /product="Phenylacetate-CoA oxygenase, PaaG subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07031.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTQSLDIPGNVAPLDAAAESPEQARFDAVMAADGKIEPQDWMPD
FT                   AYRKTLVRQISQHAHSEVVGMLPEGNWISRAPSLKRKAILLAKVQDEAGHGLYLYSAAE
FT                   TLGVSRDSLIDALLAGKAKYSSIFNYPTPTWADVGVIGWLVDGAAIMNQIPLCRCTYGP
FT                   YARAMIRVCKEESFHQRQGFDALLSMMKGSDAQRAMVQQAVNRWWWPVLMMFGPSDADS
FT                   VHSNQSAKWGIKRISNDDLRQKFVDATVDQAKVLGVTLPDPDLKWNEARGHHDYGTIDW
FT                   DEFWRVVNGDGPCNKERLATRVKAHEDGAWVREAALAHEAKRRARAEQQAA"
FT   gene            291501..292772
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3430"
FT   CDS_pept        291501..292772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3430"
FT                   /product="Lipolytic enzyme, G-D-S-L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07032.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRSSIAAAVLGAVVLVSPLAASASAAPAGWVAAWATALQPIPD
FT                   LAAPPPLYRAPDVSGRAVRQIVYPTVSGRAARIRVSNAYGRTPLIVEAASLARAGEGAA
FT                   LAGGVAAPVRFGGKASVTLGPGQELESDPVAIDVTAGRPYAINLQMGPNQRMTVWHRVS
FT                   NQFNYVSAPGDHVNDPGAAAFRTRFTQYAWVTELAVEAGAAHASVAAIGDSITDGLRSS
FT                   VNRNHRWPDALARRLTASGVESIGVTNLGISGNRLLSDSACYGTSLASRFERDALSRAG
FT                   VKAAIVLIGINDINFAAMPPRAGLDCDHPHTQVTAASLIDGYRRLIEAAHRQGVKVFGA
FT                   TLTPAGLPAGREAIRLEVNRWIRSGSGFDGVVDFDAVLRDPARPSVLQRRYDSGDGIHP
FT                   SDAGYAAMADAVPVEQLQAAVGGK"
FT   gene            293394..294873
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0015"
FT   rRNA            293394..294873
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0015"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            294937..295010
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0016"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ile3"
FT   tRNA            294937..295010
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0016"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            295055..295127
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0017"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala5"
FT   tRNA            295055..295127
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0017"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            295424..298305
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0018"
FT   rRNA            295424..298305
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0018"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            298437..298549
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0019"
FT   rRNA            298437..298549
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0019"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(299458..299904)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299458..299904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07033.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRPLHLAIKRTDTSIWSACRSESAAYTRHPACPYDARLMQLNIN
FT                   TCAGFDAGAFSAPHPSDGTGKLAFDIRSSVPTARSRRWSCSPEIKAGTRRAGFRPSMAP
FT                   HSEIRVPQARRDRPASTSAAHTSRSMNEGRDCFGGTAYSLIEEI"
FT   gene            300859..300941
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0020"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Tyr1"
FT   tRNA            300859..300941
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0020"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            300989..301059
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0021"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly2"
FT   tRNA            300989..301059
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0021"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            301087..301158
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0022"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr2"
FT   tRNA            301087..301158
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0022"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            301228..302418
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3432"
FT   CDS_pept        301228..302418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3432"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07034.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGKFERTKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLTKKFGGEAK
FT                   AYDQIDAAPEEKARGITINTAHVEYETANRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLARQVGVPYIIVFLNKCDMVDDAELLELVEMEVRELLSKYDF
FT                   PGDDTPIVKGSAKLALEGDTGELGEVAIMSLADALDTYIPTPERAVDGAFLMPVEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVERGIVKVGEEIEIVGIKPTVKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDQGQAGDNVGILL
FT                   RGTKREDVERGQVLAKPGSITPHTHFTAEVYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFNNYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGSIELPKDKEMVMPGDNVSITVKLIAPIAMEEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIIE"
FT   gene            302478..302550
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0023"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Trp1"
FT   tRNA            302478..302550
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0023"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            302597..302977
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3433"
FT   CDS_pept        302597..302977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3433"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit secE/sec61 gamma"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07035.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPSVETVNTSGDKLMLALGVLLVLAGFVGFFWLANQQWYVRGA
FT                   ALAVGIIAGVAVGLMSAPGKSLIAFAKDSYKEVRKVVWPTRKEATQTTLVVFGFVLVMA
FT                   IFLWLSDKSIEWVIFSAILGWK"
FT   gene            302979..303536
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3434"
FT   CDS_pept        302979..303536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3434"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein nusG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07036.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTPASPSGKRWYVVHAYSGMEKSVQRALQERIERAGMQDKFGQ
FT                   ILVPTEEVVEVKGGHKAVTERRFFPGYVLVEMEMTDETWHLVKNTAKVTGFVGGARNRP
FT                   TPISPKEVEKIMSQMQEGVEKPRPKTLFEVGEMVRVKEGPFTDFNGTVEEVNYEKSRVR
FT                   VSVTIFGRSTPVELEFGQVEKV"
FT   gene            303679..304110
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3435"
FT   CDS_pept        303679..304110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3435"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L11P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07037.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIIGFIKLQIPAGKANPSPPVGPALGQRGLNIMEFCKAFNAQ
FT                   TQGMEPGLPVPVVITAFADKSFTFVMKTPPATVLIKKAAKVDKGSSKPHTDKVGSITRA
FT                   QAEEIAKTKMPDLTAADLDAAVRTIAGSARSMGITVEGV"
FT   gene            304111..304809
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3436"
FT   CDS_pept        304111..304809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3436"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L1P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07038.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKISKRRQAFAAKVDRQKLYAIEEALSLVKECASAKFDESIDVA
FT                   VQLGIDAKKSDQVVRGSVVLPAGTGKSVRVAVFAQGEKAEQARAAGAEIVGMEDLAEQI
FT                   KAGQMDFDIVIASPDTMRIVGTLGQILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPDVATAVKNAKAGQVQF
FT                   RVDKAGIIHATIGRASFEPTALRSNLSALIEALQKAKPATSKGVYLRKIALSSTMGVGV
FT                   RVDQGTLAAQ"
FT   gene            305047..305601
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3437"
FT   CDS_pept        305047..305601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3437"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L10P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07039.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNEVREVSCRTYRFWRLTVPLNREDKQAVVAEVSAQVAKAQTVV
FT                   LAEYRGIAVGDLTKLRAQAREQQVYLRVLKNTLARRAVEGTPFAPLAEQMTGPLIYGIS
FT                   EDAIAAAKVVNDFSKSNDKLVIKAGSFDGKVMDKAGVQALASIPSREELLSKLLFVMQS
FT                   PVSSFARALAALAEKKQAEAA"
FT   gene            305665..306039
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3438"
FT   CDS_pept        305665..306039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3438"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L12P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07040.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAKEDILAAVEGMTVLELNELVKAFEEKFGVSAAAVAVAGPAG
FT                   GGAAAAAEEQTEFTVMLLEAGGNKVAVIKAVRELTGLGLKEAKDLVDGAPKPVKEAVPK
FT                   AAADEAKKKLEDAGAKAEIK"
FT   gene            306419..310525
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3439"
FT   CDS_pept        306419..310525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3439"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07041.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYSFTEKKRIRKSFAKRPIVHQVPFLLATQLESFSTFLQADVLA
FT                   AQRKPEGLQAAFTSVFPIVSHNGFARLEFVSYALSAPAFNIKECQQRGLTYCSALRAKV
FT                   RLVILDKESPNKPVVKEVKEQEVYMGEMPLMTPTGSFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFE
FT                   HDKGKTHSSGKLLFSARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDILYFRVDRRRKMPVTILLKAIGLTP
FT                   EQILANFFVFDNFTLMDEGAQLEFVPERLRGEVARFDITDRDGKVIVQKDKRINAKHIR
FT                   DLEAAKTKFISVPEDYLLGRVLAKNVVDGDTGEVIASANDEVTESVLEKLREAGIKDIQ
FT                   TLYTNDLDQGPYISSTLRVDETTDRTAARIAIYRMMRPGEPPTEEAVEALFNRLFYSEE
FT                   AYDLSKVGRMKFNRRVSRDEITGPMTLQDDDILATIKILVELRNGKGEVDDIDHLGNRR
FT                   VRCVGELAENQFRAGLVRVERAVKERLGQAESENLMPHDLINSKPISSAIREFFGSSQL
FT                   SQFMDQTNPLSEITHKRRVSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHPTHYGRVCPIETPEGPNIG
FT                   LINSLALYAHLNEYGFLETPYRKVVDSKVTDQIDYLSAIEEGRYMIAQANAAIDENGQL
FT                   IDELVSSREAGETMMVTPDRIQYMDVAPSQIVSVAASLIPFLEHDDANRALMGSNMQRQ
FT                   AVPCLRPEKPVVGTGIERTCAVDSGTTVQAFRGGVVDYVDAGRIVIRVNDDEAVAGEVG
FT                   VDIYNLIKYTRSNQNTNINQRPIVKMGDKVSRGDVLADGASTDLGELALGQNMLIAFMP
FT                   WNGYNFEDSILISEKVVADDRYTSIHIEELNVVARDTKLGPEEITRDISNLAEVQLGRL
FT                   DESGIVYIGAEVEAGDVLVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKASDVKDTSLRVPSGM
FT                   SGTVIDVQVFTREGIQRDKRAQQIIDDELKRYRLDLNDQLRIVEGDAFQRLARMLVGKV
FT                   ANGGPKKLAKGTKIDQAYLEDLDHYHWFDIRLADDEAAAQLEAIKNSIEEKRHQFDLAF
FT                   EEKRKKLTQGDELPPGVLKMVKVYLAVKRRLQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVVSKIVPIEDMPYM
FT                   ADGRPADVVLNPLGVPSRMNVGQVLEVHLGWAAKGLGWRIGEMLQRQAKIEEMRVFLTK
FT                   IYNDSGRQEDLESFTDEEILELAKNLREGVPFATPVFDGATEEEMGKMLDLAFPDDIAE
FT                   QLGMNPSKNQVRLYDGRTGEMFERRVTLGYMHYLKLHHLVDDKMHARSTGPYSLVTQQP
FT                   LGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGASYVLQEMLTVKSDDVNGRTKVYENLVKGDHVIDA
FT                   GMPESFNVLVKEIRSLGIDIDLDRN"
FT   gene            310547..314791
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3440"
FT   CDS_pept        310547..314791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3440"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07042.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLDLFKQVQQEEVFDAIKIGLASPDKIRSWSFGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCAKIFGPIKDYECLCGKYKRLKHRGVICEKCGVEVTLAKVRRERMGH
FT                   IELASPVAHIWFLKSLPSRLGMVLDMTLRDIERVLYFEAYVVIEPGMTPLKARQIMTEE
FT                   DYYNKVEEYGDEFRAEMGAEGVRELLRAINIDEQVETLRTELKNTGSEAKIKKYAKRLK
FT                   VLEAFQRSGIKPEWMILEVLPVLPPELRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKR
FT                   LLELKAPEIIVRNEKRMLQEAVDSLLDNGRRGKAMTGANKRPLKSLADMIKGKGGRFRQ
FT                   NLLGKRVDYSGRSVIVVGPTLKLHQCGLPKLMALELFKPFIFNKLEVMGVATTIKAAKK
FT                   EVENQTAVVWDILEEVIREHPVMLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCAAFN
FT                   ADFDGDQMAVHVPLSLEAQMEARTLMLASNNVLFPANGDPSIVPSQDIVLGLYYATREA
FT                   VNGKGEGLSFTGVSEVIRAYENKEVELASRVNVRITEMVHNEDTSEGAPPFVPKISLYA
FT                   TTVGRAILSEILPHGLPFSVLNKPLKKKEISRLINTAFRKCGLRATVVFADQLMQSGFR
FT                   LATRAGISICVDDMLVPPQKETIVGDAAKKVKEYDRQYMSGLVTAQERYNNVVDIWSAT
FT                   SEAVGKAMMEQLSTEPVTDRDGKETRQESFNSIYMMADSGARGSAVQIRQLAGMRGLMA
FT                   KPDGSIIETPITANFREGLNVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVTQDL
FT                   VVVEDDCGTSNGVAMKALVEGGEVVEALRDRILGRVAVADVVNPETQETVYESGTLLDE
FT                   TAVEEIERLGIDEVRVRTPLTCETRYGLCAACYGRDLGRGSLVNVGEAVGVIAAQSIGE
FT                   PGTQLTMRTFHIGGAASRAAVASSVEAKSNGIVRFTATMRYVTNAKGEQIVISRSGEAM
FT                   ITDDFGRERERHKVPYGATLLQLDGVTIKAGTQLATWDPLTRPIITEYGGTVKFENVEE
FT                   GVTVAKQIDDVTGLSTLVVIDVKRRGSQASKSVRPQVKLLDANGDEVKIPGTEHAVQIG
FT                   FQVGALITVKDGQQVQVGEVLARIPTEAQKTRDITGGLPRVAELFEARSPKDAGILAEV
FT                   TGTTSFGKDTKGKQRLVITDLEGNQHEFLIAKEKQVLVHDAQVVNKGEMIVDGPADPHD
FT                   ILRLQGIEALSRYIVDEVQDVYRLQGVKINDKHIEVIVRQMLRRVQITDNGDTRFIPGE
FT                   QVERSDMLDENDRMIAEDKRPASYDNVLLGITKASLSTDSFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAI
FT                   MGKRDDLRGLKENVIVGRLIPAGTGLAFHKARKAKESSDRERFDQIAAEEAFDFGTPSA
FT                   PAEEPQQHPAAE"
FT   gene            315053..316900
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3441"
FT   CDS_pept        315053..316900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3441"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07043.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRALEILDEVFGYPAFRGQQGEIVEHVAGGGDCLVLMPTGGGKS
FT                   LCYQIPALLRREAGQGAGIVVSPLIALMQDQVAALREVGVRAAYLNSTLSGAEAAATER
FT                   ALREGEIDLLYVAPERLMTGRFLDLIERAKIGLFAIDEAHCVSQWGHDFRPEYIQLSVL
FT                   HERFPSVPRIALTATADAITRDEIIHRLALDDARVFVSSFDRPNIRYRIVEKDNARSQL
FT                   LDFIRAEHTNADGTTDAGVVYCLSRRKVEETAEWLKAQGVRALPYHAGMEFEVRQKHQE
FT                   MFQREEGIVMCATIAFGMGIDKPDVRFVAHLDLPKSVEGYYQETGRAGRDGMPANAWMA
FT                   YGLGDVVQQRKMIDESDADDAHKRVQTSKLDALLGLCETISCRRVRLLNYFGEESKPCG
FT                   NCDTCIEPPASWDATREAQMALSCVFRAQRASGFNFGSSHLIEILRGGRTEKVLQRGHD
FT                   QLTTFGIGASLSEPEWRAIFRQLVAYGFLAVDHGGFGALVLTEAAKPVLKNEEKVTLRR
FT                   YVKPQRTRQSSSRSGTRVDPTAGMGTRERARWDALRAWRAETAKTDGVPAYVIFHDATL
FT                   AEIARNAPESIDDLRHIPGMGVRKLERFGDEIIDVVESA"
FT   gene            317128..317508
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3442"
FT   CDS_pept        317128..317508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3442"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S12P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07044.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRKGRQSETTKSKSPALQDCPQRRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVAKVRLTNGFEVISYIGGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHMVRGSLDT
FT                   QGVKDRKQARSKYGAKRAKAAK"
FT   gene            317681..318151
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3443"
FT   CDS_pept        317681..318151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3443"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S7P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07045.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRREVPKREVLPDPKFGNVDVAKFMNMLMLSGKKSVAERIVYG
FT                   AFEQIQTKGGKDPLEVFTVALNNVKPVVEVKSRRVGGANYQVPVEVRPSRRMALAMRWL
FT                   REAAKKRSEKSMALRLAGELSEAAEGRGGAMKKRDEVHRMAEANRAFSHFRF"
FT   gene            318275..320377
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3444"
FT   CDS_pept        318275..320377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3444"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor 2 (EF-2/EF-G)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07046.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTPIERYRNIGISAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYTGVNHKIGEVHD
FT                   GAATMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAFWKGMGGNYPEHRINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSMR
FT                   VLDGACMVYCAVGGVQPQSETVWRQANKYKVPRLAFVNKMDRTGANFFKVYDQLRLRLK
FT                   ANPVPVVVPIGAEEGFKGVVDLIKMKAIIWDEASQGTKFDYVDIPAELVDTCNEWREKM
FT                   VEAAAESNEDLMNKYLEAGELSEAEIVKGLRDRTIACEIQPMLCGTAFKNKGVQRMLDA
FT                   VIDFLPSPVDIPPVTGELENGEKTERRASDDEKFSALAFKIMTDPFVGQLIFFRVYSGV
FT                   VNSGDTLLNATKDKKERLGRILQMHANQREEIKEVRAGDIAAAVGLKEATTGDTLCDPA
FT                   HPIVLERMIFPEPVISQAVEPKTKADQEKMGLALNRLAQEDPSFRVQTDEESGQTIISG
FT                   MGELHLEILVDRMKREFGVEATVGKPQVAYRETIRKSAADVEGKFVKQSGGRGQYGHAV
FT                   ITLERSELGKGYEFVDAIKGGVIPREYIPSVDKGIQETLKSGVLAGFPVVDVKVTLTFG
FT                   SYHDVDSNENAFRMAGSMAFKEAMRRADPVLLEPMMAVEVETPEDFMGNVMGDLSGRRG
FT                   IIQGMDDMVGGGKIVRAEVPLSEMFGYSTSLRSLTQGRATYTMEFKHYAEAPKNVAEAI
FT                   ISAKTK"
FT   gene            320417..321607
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3445"
FT   CDS_pept        320417..321607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3445"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor 1A (EF-1A/EF-Tu)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07047.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGKFERTKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLTKKFGGEAK
FT                   AYDQIDAAPEEKARGITINTAHVEYETANRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLARQVGVPYIIVFLNKCDMVDDAELLELVEMEVRELLSKYDF
FT                   PGDDTPIVKGSAKLALEGDTGELGEVAIMSLADALDTYIPTPERAVDGAFLMPVEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVERGIVKVGEEIEIVGIKPTVKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDQGQAGDNVGILL
FT                   RGTKREDVERGQVLAKPGSITPHTHFTAEVYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFNNYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGSIELPKDKEMVMPGDNVSITVKLIAPIAMEEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIIE"
FT   gene            321895..322206
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3446"
FT   CDS_pept        321895..322206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3446"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S10P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07048.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQQKIRIRLKAFDYRLIDQSAAEIVDTAKRTGAIVRGPVPLPTR
FT                   IQRFDILRSPHVNKTSRDQLEIRTHQRLMDIVDPTDKTVDALMKLDLPAGVDVEIKLQ"
FT   gene            322381..323034
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3447"
FT   CDS_pept        322381..323034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3447"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L3P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07049.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSLGLVGRKVGMTRIFTAEGDSIPVTVLDVSDNRVTQIKTVETD
FT                   GYTAVQVAFGSRRASRVTKPLAGHLAKAGVEAGEILKEFRIDAAKAAELSNGAVVGVDL
FT                   FEVGQKVDVQGVSIGKGYAGTIKRYNFSSGRATHGNSRSHNVPGSIGMAQDPGRVFPGK
FT                   RMTGHMGDETVTVQNLEIARIDAERKLLLVKGAIPGAKGGKVFVTPAVKTKGAK"
FT   gene            323034..323654
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3448"
FT   CDS_pept        323034..323654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3448"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L4P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07050.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKLLNENGQEGAVVNASDVVFGRDYNEALIHQVVVAYQANARQ
FT                   GNRAQKDREQVKHTTKKPWRQKGTGRARAGMSSSPLWRGGGRIFPNSPEENFSHKVNKK
FT                   MHRAGLCSIFSQLAREGRLSVVEDIILEAPKTKLLAEKFKTMGLDSVLIITDTVDENLY
FT                   LASRNLPHVAIVEPRYADPLSLIYFKKVLVTKAAVAQIEELLS"
FT   gene            323651..323965
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3449"
FT   CDS_pept        323651..323965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3449"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L23P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07051.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIRKNDHRLMQVLLAPVISEKATLVADKNEQVVFEVAPDATKQ
FT                   EVKAAVELLFKVEVDSVNVLVQKGKQKRFGRSMGRRKDVKKAYVCLKPGQEINFEAEAK
FT                   "
FT   gene            323968..324795
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3450"
FT   CDS_pept        323968..324795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3450"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L2P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07052.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVKVKPTSPGRRAMVKVVNKNLHQGKPFAALLDSQSSTAGRNN
FT                   NGRITTRHKGGGHKQHYRIVDFRRTKDGIPAKVERLEYDPNRSANIALVLYADGERRYI
FT                   IAPKGLTVGQQLMSGSEAPIRAGNTLPIRNIPVGTTIHCIEMLPGKGAQMARSAGTSAM
FT                   LLAREGVYAQVRLRSGEIRRVHIECRATIGEVGNEEHSLRQIGKAGANRWRGIRPTVRG
FT                   VAMNPVDHPHGGGEGKTAAGRDPVSPWGTPAKGYRTRSNKRTTTMIVQRRHKR"
FT   gene            324806..325081
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3451"
FT   CDS_pept        324806..325081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3451"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S19P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07053.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSVKKGPFCDAHLLKKVEAAAASRDKKPIKTWSRRSTILPDFI
FT                   GLTIAVHNGRQHVPVYISENMVGHKLGEFALTRTFKGHAADKKAKK"
FT   gene            325094..325423
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3452"
FT   CDS_pept        325094..325423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3452"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L22P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07054.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVKAIHRGARISAQKTRLVADQIRGLPVDKALNVLTFSPKKAAG
FT                   IVKKVVLSAIANAEHNEGADIDELKIKSIYVDKAASLKRFTARAKGRGNRIEKQSCHIT
FT                   VTVGN"
FT   gene            325435..326235
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3453"
FT   CDS_pept        325435..326235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3453"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S3P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07055.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKIHPTGFRLAVSRNWASRWYANNNNFAAMLQEDIGVREYLKK
FT                   KLKNASVGRVVIERPAKNARITIYSSRPGVVIGKKGEDIEQLKTELQRRMGVPVHVNIE
FT                   EIRKPETDAQLIADSITQQLERRIMFRRAMKRAMQNAMRLGAQGIKIMSAGRLNGIEIA
FT                   RTEWYREGRVPLHTLRADIDYATSEAKTTYGIIGVKVWVYKGDTLGRNDAPVVEEVAED
FT                   KRPRRNARPGDRRPRRDGEGGAPGARRGAPRRGAGKPEDGKTGE"
FT   gene            326238..326654
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3454"
FT   CDS_pept        326238..326654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3454"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L16P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07056.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPKRRKYRKEQKGRNTGKATRGNAVSFGEFGLKAIGRGRLTAR
FT                   QIEAARRAMTRHIKRGGRIWIRIFPDKPISQKPAEVRMGNGKGNPEYYVAEIQPGKMLY
FT                   EMDGVTEELAREAFRLAAAKLPLKTAFIVRQLGA"
FT   gene            326664..326858
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3455"
FT   CDS_pept        326664..326858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3455"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L29P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07057.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASELLQKDQAALNKELADLLKAQFGLRMQLATQQLTNTSQLKK
FT                   VRRDIARVRTVMTQKANQK"
FT   gene            326855..327127
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3456"
FT   CDS_pept        326855..327127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3456"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S17P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07058.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSVKTSLKRTLVGRVVSNKMDKTVTVLIEHRVKHPIYGKYVVR
FT                   SKKYHAHDEANTYNEGDLVEIQETRPVSKTKAWTVSRLVEAARVI"
FT   gene            327437..327805
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3457"
FT   CDS_pept        327437..327805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3457"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L14P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07059.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTESRLEVADNTGAREVLCIKVLGGSKRRYAGIGDIIKVSVKE
FT                   ATPRGRVKKGEIYNAVVVRTAKGVRRQDGSLIKFDGNAAVLLNNKLEPIGTRIFGPVTR
FT                   ELRSERFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            327815..328123
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3458"
FT   CDS_pept        327815..328123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3458"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L24P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07060.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIRKGDEVIVVTGKDKGKRGVVLAVGAEHVTVEGINLVKKHVK
FT                   PNPMKGTTGGVEAKTMPLHISNVALVDANGKASRVGIKVEEGKKVRFLKTTGAVLSA"
FT   gene            328140..328679
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3459"
FT   CDS_pept        328140..328679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3459"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L5P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07061.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFQEFYKEKVVPGLIEKFGYKSVMEVPRITKITLNMGLGEAIA
FT                   DKKIIENAVGDLTKIAGQKPVVTKARKAIAGFKIRQGYPIGAMVTLRGQAMYEFLDRFV
FT                   TVALPRVRDFRGVSGRAFDGRGNYNIGVKEQIIFPEIDYDKIDALRGLNISITTTAKTD
FT                   DEAKALLASFKFPFRN"
FT   gene            328687..328992
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3460"
FT   CDS_pept        328687..328992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3460"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S14P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07062.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLALIEREKKRARLVAKFAAKRDALKAIVEDQSKSEEERYEAR
FT                   LELQQLPRNANPTRQRNRCAITGRPRGTFRKFGLARNKIREIAFRGEIPGLTKASW"
FT   gene            329007..329402
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3461"
FT   CDS_pept        329007..329402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3461"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S8P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07063.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSDPIADMLTRIRNGQMVEKVSVSMPSSKVKVAIAQVLKDEGY
FT                   IDDFAVKAEGAKSELNIALKYYAGRPVIERIERVSKPGLRVYRGRNDIPQVMNGLGVAI
FT                   VSTPKGVMTDRKARATGVGGEVICYVA"
FT   gene            329421..329951
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3462"
FT   CDS_pept        329421..329951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3462"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L6P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07064.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVGKSPIALQGAEVKLADGAITVKGPLGTITQAINPLVNVANN
FT                   DGTLNLAPVDESREANALSGTMRAIIANAVHGVTKGFERKLTLVGVGYRAQAQGDKLNL
FT                   SLGFSHPVVHQMPEGVKAETPTQTEIVIKGINKQQVGQVAAEVRGYRPPEPYKGKGVRY
FT                   SDEVVILKETKKK"
FT   gene            329964..330329
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3463"
FT   CDS_pept        329964..330329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3463"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L18P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07065.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTQSRLRRARQTRIKIAELQVARLAVHRTNTHIYAQVFSPCGT
FT                   KVLASASTLEAEVRAELADKSGKGGNVNAATLIGKRIAEKAKAAGIESVAFDRSGFRYH
FT                   GRVKALAEAAREAGLKF"
FT   gene            330344..330862
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3464"
FT   CDS_pept        330344..330862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3464"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S5P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07066.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMQAKVQADERDDGLREKMISVNRVTKVVKGGRILGFAALTVV
FT                   GDGDGRIGMGKGKAKEVPVAVQKAMEQARRNMFKVPLKNGTLQHEVHGKHGASAVLLAP
FT                   AKAGTGVIAGGPMRAVFDVMGVQNVVAKSHGSTNPYNLVRATLDGLRKQSTPADIAAKR
FT                   GKSVEEILG"
FT   gene            330878..331060
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3465"
FT   CDS_pept        330878..331060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3465"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L30P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07067.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKTVKVQLVKSLIGTRESHRATVRGLGLRRLNSVSELQDTPAV
FT                   RGMINKVSYLVKVIA"
FT   gene            331087..331521
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3466"
FT   CDS_pept        331087..331521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3466"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L15P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07068.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNNLKPAAGAKHAKRRVGRGIGSGLGKTAGRGHKGQKSRSGGF
FT                   HKVGFEGGQMPLQRRLPKRGFTSLTKEFVGEVRLSDLEKLPVDEIDLLALKQAGLVGEL
FT                   TKSAKIIATGELKRKIVVKGLGATKGARAAIEAAGGSFAE"
FT   gene            331636..332913
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3467"
FT   CDS_pept        331636..332913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3467"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit secY/sec61 alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07069.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLLALIVYRIGAHIPVPGIDPDQLAKLFQSQAGGILGMFNMFS
FT                   GGALSRFTIFALGIMPYISASIIMQLLAIVSPQLEALKKEGQAGQRKITQYTRYFTVVL
FT                   ATFQAFGIAAALENQPGLVTDPGMLFRLTTVVTLVTGTMFLMWLGEQITERGLGNGISI
FT                   IIFGGIAAGFPNAVGGLFELVRTGSMSIISAIIIVVLIAAVTYLVVFIERGQRKILVNY
FT                   AKRQVGNKIYGGQSSHLPLKLNMSGVIPPIFASSIILFPATILGWFSTGQPTGSWISNT
FT                   LHNVAEALKPGQPVYVLLYTLAIVFFCFFYTALVFNSRETADNLKKSGAFVPGIRPGDQ
FT                   TARYIDRILTRLTLAGAIYIVFVCLLPEFLVLRWNVPFYFGGTSLLIIVVVTMDFMAQV
FT                   QSYVMSQQYESLLKKANFKGGNIPMR"
FT   gene            332919..333137
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3468"
FT   CDS_pept        332919..333137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3468"
FT                   /product="bacterial translation initiation factor 1
FT                   (bIF-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07070.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDVIQMQGEVIENLPNATFRVKLENGHVVLGHISGKMRMHYI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELTPYDLSRARIVFRAK"
FT   gene            333158..333274
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3469"
FT   CDS_pept        333158..333274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3469"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L36P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07071.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMASVKRICRNCKIIKRKGVVRVICSSDPRHKQRQG"
FT   gene            333313..333678
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3470"
FT   CDS_pept        333313..333678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3470"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S13P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07072.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVNIPNHQHTEIGLTAIFGVGRTRSRSICVAAGVDFSKKV
FT                   KDLTDADLEKLREEVGKFVVEGDLRREVTMNIKRLMDLGCYRGVRHRKGLPMRGQRTRT
FT                   NARTRKGPRRAAQALKK"
FT   gene            333707..334108
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3471"
FT   CDS_pept        333707..334108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3471"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S11P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07073.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKASNTAAQRVRKKVKKNVAEGVVHVHASFNNTIITITDRQGNA
FT                   LAWATSGGQGFKGSRKSTPFAAQVAAESAGRVAMEYGVKNLEVRIKGPGPGRESAVRAL
FT                   HGLGIKITAISDVTPIPHNGCRPPKRRRI"
FT   gene            334263..334886
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3472"
FT   CDS_pept        334263..334886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3472"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S4P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07074.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYIGPKAKLSRREGTDLFLKSARRSLADKCKLDSKPGQHGRTS
FT                   GARTSDYGTQLREKQKVKRIYGVLERQFRRYFAEADRRKGNTGENLLQLLESRLDNVVY
FT                   RMGFGSTRAEARQLVSHKSITVNGVVANVPSQQVKSGDVVAIREKAKKQARIVEALSLA
FT                   EQGGMPSWVAVDAKKFEGTFKQMPERAEIAGDINESLIVELYSR"
FT   gene            335011..335988
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3473"
FT   CDS_pept        335011..335988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3473"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07075.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSLLKPKIIAVESLGENHARVVMEPFERGYGHTLGNALRRVLL
FT                   SSMVGYAPTEVTIAGVVHEYSTLDGVQEDVVNLLLNLKGVVFKLHNRDEVTVTLRKEGE
FT                   GVVTAGDIELAHDCEVINPNHVIAHLSKGGKLDVQIKIEKGRGYVPGNVRRYGEDTAKI
FT                   IGRIVLDASFSPVRRVSYAVESARVEQRTDLDKLVMNIETSGVITPEEAIRQSARILVD
FT                   QLSVFAALEGTETAAEAPSRAPQIDPILLRPVDDLELTVRSANCLKAENIYYIGDLIQR
FT                   TENELLKTPNLGRKSLNEIKEVLASRGLTLGMKLENWPPAGLDK"
FT   gene            336127..336522
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3474"
FT   CDS_pept        336127..336522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3474"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L17P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07076.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRHGLRKLNRTSSHRLAMLRNMSNSLIEHEVIKTTLPKAKELR
FT                   KVVEPLITLGKKPSLANRRLAFNRLRDRDSVAKLFDVLGPRFANRPGGYLRVLKFGFRV
FT                   GDNAPMALVELLDRPEVDETENVQEAE"
FT   gene            336725..337051
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3475"
FT   CDS_pept        336725..337051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3475"
FT                   /product="CutA1 divalent ion tolerance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07077.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVLMLTTVPDAETAKVLSDGALDARLAACVSELGAIKSRYHWQ
FT                   GKVETADEIQLLFKTSPVRALELERFILAHHPYETPEIVSWQTTASAAYGQWVTSETQR
FT                   LFHV"
FT   gene            337044..338897
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3476"
FT   CDS_pept        337044..338897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3476"
FT                   /product="protein-disulfide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07078.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNGMALPVRVRALRFLAVLLSFMLVLGGLSVARAADDFLDPSVA
FT                   FKFSASESPGQVDVRFKVANGYYLYRERFAFAVKSGQATLGDPQFPAGHVKFDQTFQKN
FT                   VETYRDEVVVHVPVKQASGPFELAVTSQGCADEGICYPPAEHVVKVDGAALGAASSPSS
FT                   GDAAAAGSWFDKVTSADFAQSLLEGHGFFTIVALYFVAGVVLSLLPCSYPMIPIVSAII
FT                   IGQGTRATHARGFALSLTYVVGMALVYTVLGIAAALVGQGLGAWLQNPWVLGAFGVLLT
FT                   AFAVSLISGKDIALPARWQNGAAEASGARQGGHFVAVAAMGALSALVVGACMTAPLFAV
FT                   LAFIAHTGNALLGGAALFAMGLGLGVPLLVVGVGAGTVLPRAGAWMDGVKVFFGIVLLA
FT                   AALWIVWPVLAGGLKMVLAALWLLIAAAALGLFTPNAGATSIWRRLGRGVGAALAIWAA
FT                   TLLVGLAAGSTDPVKPLAVLAARTVASGGAATAGAAAAQDGPAFASVRSSGELDTLLKT
FT                   SGQPVMLDFYADWCVSCKEMEHLTFTDARVQARLAQLHLVRADVTANNPDDQALLKRFN
FT                   LFGPPGIIFFDRNGNEIGRVVGYQAAETFLRSLDRAAVPTV"
FT   gene            complement(339050..340048)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339050..340048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3477"
FT                   /product="Porphobilinogen synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07079.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFHPLHRPRRMRRDDFSRRLMRENRLTTDDLIYPVFVVEGTNER
FT                   QPVPSMPGVERVSVDLLMQVAEQCVELGVPVLSLFPAIEPSVKTPDGREAANPEGLIPR
FT                   AVRELKKRFPELGVLTDVALDPYTSHGQDGVLDENGYVINDDTIEILIDQARVQAEAGV
FT                   DIVAPSDMMDGRIGAIREMLESDGHIHTRIMAYSAKFASAFYGPFRDAVGSASNLGKGN
FT                   KMTYQMDPANSDEALREVRLDIDEGADMVMVKPGMPYLDIVRRVKDEFRFPTYVYQVSG
FT                   EYAMLKAAAMNGWLDHDKVVLESLLAFKRAGADGVLTYFALDAARLLKAQR"
FT   gene            complement(340301..340960)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340301..340960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3478"
FT                   /product="cell division checkpoint GTPase YihA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07080.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLLHQARFYTTVNHLRDLPPTVQPEIAFAGRSNAGKSTAINVL
FT                   CNQKRLAFASKTPGRTQHINYFSVGPADEPVANLVDLPGYGYAEVPGAAKAHWEMLLSS
FT                   YLATRSQLCGLILMMDSRRPLTDLDRRMIEWFVPTGKPIHTLLTKCDKLTRQESINALR
FT                   TAQKGLDAYRDQGVQGKLTVQLFSAMKRVGLDEAHELIESWVRPSVADEKSEPVAQ"
FT   gene            341175..341828
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3479"
FT   CDS_pept        341175..341828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3479"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07081.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLCKSLMVLQVAAGFVGFVAEANAADAAKPDLDRGKAIAGQVC
FT                   ASCHGADGNSASGSFPKLAGQHPEYLVKQLNDFKTQPGAKGPVRTNAVMVGFASALSAD
FT                   DMRNVAAYYGSQTTKLGTARDAATVPIGQKIYRGGIAEKGVPACASCHGPTGQGIPVQY
FT                   PRLSGQWADYTVAQLTAFQQGAGARNNNEAMHQIATRLSDNEIKAVADYIAGLR"
FT   gene            342060..344276
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3480"
FT   CDS_pept        342060..344276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3480"
FT                   /product="ResB-like/cytochrome c biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07082.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTTSGLQSKSGQGASKRAVELLSSMRFAIALLVVLSIASIIGT
FT                   VLTQDDPYPNYVNQFGPFWADIFRSLGLYNVYSAWWFMLILIFLVISISLCVIRNAPKM
FT                   LADAKSWKDKVREGSLRAFHHKAEYTTSGTRATVTATLATFVTKAGYKHIVRENDGATL
FT                   ISAKRGAMTKWGYISAHLAIVVICIGGLLDSNLPIKFQMWMFGKSPVNTSATISEISPD
FT                   HRLSASNPTFRGYAWVPEGQFVSTAILNQPSGSLIQDLPFSIQLNKFIVDYYTTGMPKL
FT                   FASDIVVIDRETGQKIPARVEVNKPFTYKGVSIYQSSFQDGGSQMQMTAYPMTGGNATT
FT                   FPVKGTIGSSAPLQMPGNDGDTIEFSDFRAINVENMADANGKPDVRGVATTSSLREVFD
FT                   ERLGSGAKTSKPTQLHNIGPSVQYKIRGKDGQAREFNNYMLPVDMNGERVFLAGVRASP
FT                   NDPFRYMRIPADSQDSIGEWMHLRAALEDPSARAEAAARFAQRSLPGTDASLRSRLQDS
FT                   ALKVLTLFAASDDSVGRGADGQPIGGFQAVATFIDRSVPKAEQEKAASLLLRMLEGSMW
FT                   EVWQIARERAGEPAAQQGTDTIRFVQNAINALSDSFLYGSPVYLQLDSFKQVQASVFQL
FT                   TRAPGKNLVYLGSLLLVAGIFSMFYVRERRLWFWLKDAGSGVDVVMAMSTARKTFDFEK
FT                   EFVQTRDAAGAALHAAPRDAAPAGAASTARPPAGGGSDSENSTR"
FT   gene            344281..345471
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3481"
FT   CDS_pept        344281..345471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3481"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07083.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTQVSSSHRASAQAPVMAPLFDDRPFLARLSLLDWLFALALVV
FT                   GAGYALVHYNAHMDYYDKAVMIGTVPALITLGWRWKPARLMMASIAVLALLSIQIYQGD
FT                   LARADSAFFLKYFLSSQSAILWMSALFVLATIFYWIGLLARSESGSAIGQKLTWVAVLM
FT                   GFTGLMVRWYESYLIGADVGHIPVSNLYEVFVLFSLITALLYLYYEGHYGTRALGAFVL
FT                   LVISAAVGFLMWYSVARDAQQIQPLVPALQSWWMKIHVPANFIGYGSFALSAMVSVAYL
FT                   MKERGVLADRLPTLEVLDDVMYKSIAVGFAFFTIATILGALWAAEAWGGYWSWDPKETW
FT                   ALIVWLNYAAWLHMRLMKGLRGTVAAWWALTGLLVTTFAFLGVNMFLSGLHSYGKL"
FT   gene            345630..346625
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3482"
FT   CDS_pept        345630..346625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3482"
FT                   /product="Sulfite oxidase related enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07084.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIKRPLRNVLTGGDIAPGEITPRAVFENRRRVLQAAGLAAAGGL
FT                   LGGSGAAFAAYASPDARAAKLAAKTNPKFVAADKVTPFKDITSYNNFYEFGTDKSDPAQ
FT                   NAGTLRPRPWRVSVEGEVLHPKVFDLDELLKLAPLEERVYRLRCVEGWSMVIPWIGVPL
FT                   SELIKRVQPTGNAKYVQFITLADPSQMPGLSTPVLDWPYSEGLRMDEAMNPLTLLTMGV
FT                   YGQVLPNQNGAPVRIVVPWKYGFKSAKSLVKIRFVDKQPKTSWNTYASNEYGFYSNVNP
FT                   NVDHPRWSQATERRIGEDGFFTPKRKTLMFNGYGDLVASMYQGMDLKKNF"
FT   gene            346646..347335
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3483"
FT   CDS_pept        346646..347335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3483"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07085.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSTLTPARAAGAGQGAARAARGGAVRPAAPRWLAPAKVLVFAA
FT                   GLYPLARLVLFGLTDRLGANPIEFITRSTGLWTLVLLCVTLAVTPLRRMTGFAALLRFR
FT                   RMIGLFAFFYATLHFTTYLWFDKWFDVVAILKDVGKRPFITVGFAAFVLLIPLAATSPR
FT                   AMVRRLGRHWATLHSAIYAIALFGVLHFWWMRAGKHNLAQPKLYAAIVAALLGWRLIAW
FT                   GWRRLRA"
FT   gene            347451..347618
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3484"
FT   CDS_pept        347451..347618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07086.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDAPLDDNSGDSVSGVPDESGTLSDDAFSSVGFTSDGGASCCWS
FT                   GLGIGGTVGR"
FT   gene            347732..348061
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3485"
FT   CDS_pept        347732..348061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3485"
FT                   /product="Frataxin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07087.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTEYLTRAEAVLAAVERTVDDANDGDHDIDLERNGSVLTLTFE
FT                   NGSKIIVNLQPPMKEVWIAAKAGGFHYRFIDGEWRDTRTGTEFFSALTEYATQQAGLPI
FT                   TFNAP"
FT   gene            complement(348154..350544)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348154..350544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3486"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein 1A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07088.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMQSTTPTSPPPAPEPKKRPWWQKVLLGFATMCVALVVAGGLVL
FT                   GYALVVAWPNMPSLDALTDYRPKVPLRIYTSDHVLIGEFGEERRDVVHFKDVPDSLKNA
FT                   ILAIEDARFYDHGGVDLTGIVRAGFVALTNGHASQGASTITMQVARNFFLSSEKTYTRK
FT                   IYEMLLAYRIERALTKDQILEVYMNQIYLGQRAYGFASAARVYFGKDLKDITLAEAAML
FT                   AGLPKAPSAYNPVVNPKRAKVRQEYILQRMLELNFISREQYDEAVAQPLVVKGPGRDFS
FT                   VHAEYVAEMVRQMMYAQYREETYTRGFNVVTTIDSADQQVAYTALRKGIMDYERRHGYR
FT                   GPEGFIELPAGADDREQAIDDALLEHPDNGELIAAVVTAASPRQITVAFIDGSNATIEG
FT                   DNLRFASGALSANAQPNRRIRPGAIVRVVKNDTGKWSITQLPQVEGAFLSIVPQDGAIR
FT                   SLVGGFDYNKNKFNHVTQAWRQPGSSFKPFIYSASLDKGLGPATVINDGPLYFSAAETG
FT                   GQPWEPKNYGGGFEGPMSMRTALQRSRNLVSIRILNHIGTKYAQQYITRFGFDAERHPA
FT                   YLPMALGAGQVTPLQMAGAYSVFANGGYRVNPYLIAEVTDPNGAIVVRAQPLVAEQNAP
FT                   RAIDARNAYVMNSLLQSVAQRGTGARTNVLKRTDLAGKTGTTNDSHDAWFAGYQHTLAA
FT                   IAWIGYDNPRSLGDRETGGGLSLPVWIDYMGAALKGVPEFKPTAPDGVESLGGELYFTE
FT                   FAPGHGFVSTVGVPQAPAAQNVDATVPHVDEQEKQDIMNLFAH"
FT   gene            350765..351121
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3487"
FT   CDS_pept        350765..351121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3487"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07089.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRWRARFAQGGHRSTGIDVGADEVRVVVLSRRGRGAEVCVEAG
FT                   SSEAEGAAARLAGTFRDGHAGLALFDDGDGAFTAVVPGEALGVARVVRVDPVAVTLATA
FT                   DGAYRVTLDDGRRP"
FT   gene            351118..352749
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3488"
FT   CDS_pept        351118..352749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3488"
FT                   /product="type II and III secretion system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07090.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKHGCRVLAVWAGLTAASASASLPPLPAVWPAAALDTQVPGVPL
FT                   PQGAVDGADHTVSTEAGPPPFDQAARAVLQAEATTTAAGLEGPPIPLAPPARMGDAAAR
FT                   QPGDADDTRRISLNLQGAGLAAAFDAFARFTGLNIVVGEQVRGTVTLRLNNVRWRDAFD
FT                   TLLDTHGLAMSRRGSVIWVTPAAELAARERERFEMHARAADLEPLASRTFALHYPRAQD
FT                   VQRLLAGATGQRLLSKRGAAAADPRTNLLFVTDLAPRLDQVASLIEAIDRPSRQVRIEA
FT                   RIVEGEQGFSRNLGARVALRAQGRPPSGESATFTTGARNALDLAARPLGGFEAATAGFT
FT                   LFAAPLSRVLDVELSALEAQGRGQIVSSPRVVTADRVKAIVEQGSEVPYQAKVGNGVSG
FT                   VQFRRATLKLEVEPQITPDGRVVLDLDVTKDSIGEPTAAGPAIHTKHVQTRVEVENGGT
FT                   VAIGGIYEQLNRNDVTRVPLLGKIPFLGALFRHRAQRDQRNELVVFITPTVVDARCNER
FT                   GAAGADAEKTGPEAAGAGSTRQPLCQ"
FT   gene            352790..353344
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3489"
FT   CDS_pept        352790..353344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3489"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07091.1"
FT                   /translation="MQARDPHANVFFVGLMGAGKTTVGRAVARRLDRTFFDSDHEIEAR
FT                   TGARIPVIFEMEGEAGFRDRETQVITDLTQRENIVLATGGGAVLRPENRDCLKNNGIVV
FT                   YLRANPHDLWLRTRKDKNRPLLQTEDPKGRLEALYEVRDPLYRECADFVIETGRPSVNG
FT                   LVNMVLMQLELAGVIAKPLQA"
FT   gene            353341..354420
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3490"
FT   CDS_pept        353341..354420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3490"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07092.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVNVDLGDRAYPIHIGAGLIGRAELFAPHIKGSSVTIVTNTTV
FT                   DPLYGDALRAALAPLGKRVSTVVLPDGEAYKNWETLNLIFDGLLTDRADRKTTLVALGG
FT                   GVVGDMTGFAAACYMRGVPFIQVPTTLLSQVDSSVGGKTGINHPLGKNMIGAFYQPQAV
FT                   IADIGALTTLPDRELAAGVAEIIKTGAIADAEFFDWIEANVDALNRRDPAALAHAVKRS
FT                   CEIKASVVAADEREGGLRAILNFGHTFGHAIEAGLGYGEWLHGEAVGCGMVMAGDLSVR
FT                   LGLLDEASRQRLDAVIAAAHLPTRGPALGDARYLDLMRVDKKAEAGAIKFILLKRFGDT
FT                   LITQAPDEAVFATLAQTTH"
FT   gene            354462..355670
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3491"
FT   CDS_pept        354462..355670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3491"
FT                   /product="Deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07093.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETSSSTLPEAGRASAAPVAEPPTLAALEAHLAPYAAHALQSRG
FT                   RRHPETPPAARTEFQRDRDRIVHSTAFRRLEYKTQVFVNHEGDLFRTRLTHSLEVAQIA
FT                   RSVARNLRLNEDLVEAISLAHDLGHTPFGHAGQDALNACMREHGGFEHNLQSLAVVDEL
FT                   EEHYGAFNGLNLCFETREGILKHCSRENARKLGALGERFLQGRQPSLEAQLANIADEIA
FT                   YNNHDVDDGLRSGLITIEQLAEVELWQRHYEAALAEFPRLEGRRLVHETVRRIINTLIV
FT                   DLIDETTRNLARVAPASLDDVRAAPPLVSHSETVAAQAAALKRFLFKNLYRHYKVMRMA
FT                   SKAQRVVTGLFDAFIDDPRLLPPPYQSDDTAQQPRLVAHYIAGMTDRFALKEYQRLFVI
FT                   NDN"
FT   gene            355761..357095
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3492"
FT   CDS_pept        355761..357095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3492"
FT                   /product="glycerol 3-phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKPAGTLVRSIALGGALMFGVQHVALAATEIQFWHAMEAALGE
FT                   RVNAIADQFNASQSDYKIVPVFKGTYDQALAAGIAAYRSGNAPAILQVYEVGTATMMQA
FT                   KKAVVPVYDVFKQAGVPLDEKAFVPTIASYYSDAKTGHLVSMPFNSSTPVLYYNKDAFK
FT                   KAGIDPNQPPKTWADVQADAEKLRKSGMACGFTTGWQGWIQLENYSAWHALPFASRNNG
FT                   FDGADAVLEFNKPQQIAHISFLQQMAKDGTFTYAGRKDEASAKFYSGDCGIMTTSSGAL
FT                   ANVQKFAKFSYGTGMMPYDANVKGAPQNAIIGGASLWVLAGKDPATYKGVAKFLAYLAS
FT                   PAVAAKWHQDTGYLPVTTAAYDLTRQQGFYAKNPSAETAIKQMLNKPPLPYTKGLRLGN
FT                   MPQIRTVVDEEFEQVWAQKKSPKDALDSAASRGDELLRRFEKSGG"
FT   gene            357199..358083
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3493"
FT   CDS_pept        357199..358083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3493"
FT                   /product="glycerol 3-phosphate ABC transporter membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07095.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSRSRFGASLLPYLLIAPQLAITAVFFLWPAGVALWQSTQMQDA
FT                   FGTSSEFVGLANFTHLFADPLYLDSFRTTLVFSSLVTVSGLVVSLILAACADRVIRGAR
FT                   VYRTLLIWPYAVAPTIAAVLWAFLFNPSIGLITYALAKSGIVWNHALNGGQAMFLVVLA
FT                   SVWKQVSYNFLFFYAGLQAIPRSLIEAAAIDGAGPVRRFFNIVLPLLSPTSFFLLVVNL
FT                   VYAFFDTFPVIDAATGGGPAQSTKTLIYKIFAEGFQGLDIGSSGAQSVVLMIIVVGLTV
FT                   IQFRFVERRVQYA"
FT   gene            358080..358925
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3494"
FT   CDS_pept        358080..358925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3494"
FT                   /product="glycerol 3-phosphate ABC transporter membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07096.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENRKGFDLFCHAVLIAGVVLVVFPVYVAFCAATMNAQEVFTVP
FT                   LSLVPSTHLFENVAYIWGHGSAGTTAPFGRLLLNSFAMAFGISVGKIAVSILSAYAIVY
FT                   FRFPFRNTAFWLIFVTLMLPVEVRIFPTVQVVSTLHMTNTYAGLTLPLIASATATFLFR
FT                   QFFMTLPDELMDAARIDGAGPLRFFWDVVLPLSKTSIAALFVITFIYGWNQYLWPILIT
FT                   TEASLSTAVVGIKTMIASGDAATEWQYVMAATLLGMIPPLVVVLAMQRWFVRGLVDSEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            358958..360043
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3495"
FT   CDS_pept        358958..360043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3495"
FT                   /product="glycerol 3-phosphate ABC transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07097.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALSLKGVRKSYDGKQHVLHGIDVEIADGEFIVLVGPSGCGKST
FT                   LLRMIAGLETVTDGEIAIGERVVNTLEPKDRDIAMVFQNYALYPHMTVAQNMGYGLKIR
FT                   GIERTTIDSRVAAAAKILELEPLLARRPRELSGGQRQRVAMGRAIVREPSVFLFDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVQMRLEIQRLHARLATTSVYVTHDQIEAMTLAQRVIVMNRGYAEQIGAPVDV
FT                   YEKPATVFVAGFIGSPAMNLMHGRLSDDGATFTVAGGGPALPVAGAPGIGAAIATGRDW
FT                   VLGVRPEHMTPQPGVAQATLPVDSCELLGADNLAHGRWGNHDVAVRLPHADRPARGTAL
FT                   AAALPAHRLHFFDPETGKRAG"
FT   gene            360072..360842
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3496"
FT   CDS_pept        360072..360842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3496"
FT                   /product="Glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07098.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRTDWPYPRVVAHRGGGTLAPENTLAALDEGARRGHRMVEFDA
FT                   KLSADDVTFLLHDDTVDRTSNGHGAAAGMRYDALAALDAGAWCDARFAGERMPTLEAAA
FT                   ARCIAHGLAANVEIKPCPGRERETGQRVAADAAAYWRDAAIPPLLSSFSFDALHQARAT
FT                   MPALPRGMLYEAVPDDWHAQVVGALGCVSLHADHKQLDEPLVRAIKAAGLRILVYTVND
FT                   LERARELARWGVDAVCTDRIDLIAPDALDDIDIV"
FT   gene            complement(361013..361744)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361013..361744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3497"
FT                   /product="OmpW family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07099.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKLAITGAAALAFAFAGGTAHAQSAGDFYVSTGWLHLAPQDSS
FT                   DPLFLYGVGGTPINQSVPNTGAGISDADTLALATGYFVTDHIATEFIAGIPPKFDITGK
FT                   GQFSNFGTLGRAYQWSPALLLKYYFNDANAKFRPYVGVGATYIWFTGAKITNSAFENGV
FT                   LGGPTSAQTSNQWAPVFNAGFTYNFTKHWFAGFSMSYIPVSVTATFTTARRTPVGTLTE
FT                   TSKAHISLNPIVTYLNVGYRF"
FT   gene            361938..362651
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3498"
FT   CDS_pept        361938..362651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3498"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07100.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLARLYVPDQPQHVILRGLDQQPAFVDDQDYELFIDCLKAAAR
FT                   DHHLSVHAYVLLPRQVQLLVTPSDEASLPKAMQAVGRRYVAHFNRRYSRRGTLWEGRYR
FT                   ATVIEGERYFLLASRVVEMSPVRAQLVATPEAYRWSSYRHHVGLTVDSLITDHPLYWAL
FT                   GNTPFDRQRAYKELCEQPLDERQADQLQQATLKGWVLGGENYREWAARTANRRVSPLPR
FT                   GRPRKVRENTPPIQQ"
FT   gene            362941..367644
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3499"
FT   CDS_pept        362941..367644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3499"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase (NADH) large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07101.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDHQQPLAAVPAAQGLYDPQNEHDACGVGFVAHIKGKKSHEIIQ
FT                   QGLKILENLDHRGAVGADPLMGDGAGILIQIPDAFYREEMAKQGVNLPPAGEYGVGMIF
FT                   LPKENASRLACEQELERTVKAEGQVVLGWRDVPVDHAMPISPTVKASEPLIRQIFIGRG
FT                   KDIMVTDALERKLYVIRKTASHRIQALKLKHGKEYFVPSMSARTIVYKGLLLAGQVGVY
FT                   YRDLQDTRVVSALALVHQRFSTNTFPAWELAHPYRMIAHNGEINTVKGNVNWLNARTGA
FT                   IASHVLADDLPKLWPLIYPGQSDTASFDNCLELLVMAGYPLVHAVMMMIPEAWEQHTLM
FT                   DENRRAFYEYHAAMMEPWDGPAAIAFTDGRQIGATLDRNGLRPARYIVTDDDLVIMASE
FT                   AGTLPIPESKIVKKWRLQPGKMFLIDMEHGRIIDDKELKDNLANAKPYKSWIDAVRIKL
FT                   DEIEPKAEEVAAGRTQGAALLDRQQAFGYTQEDLKFLMAPMAQQGEEAVGSMGNDSPLA
FT                   VMSNKNKTLYHYFKQLFAQVTNPPIDPIRENMVMSLVSFIGPKPNLLDTNNINPPMRLE
FT                   VSQPVLDFKDIAKIRAIDQYTGGKFSAYELNICYPVAWGKEGIEARLASLCAEAVDAVK
FT                   SGYNMLIVSDRKTDAEHVAIPALLATSAIHSHLVQQGLRTSTGLVVETGSARETHHFAL
FT                   LAGYGAEAVHPYLAMETLAKMAEGLPGDLSPEKAVYNFTKAVGKGLQKVMSKMGISTYM
FT                   SYTGAQIFEALGLSSDLVEKYFKGTASKVGGIGLFEVAEEAIRLHRDAFGDNPVLRDML
FT                   DAGGEYAYRVRGEDHMWTPDSIAKLQHATRSNSYQTYKEYAHLINDQTKRHMTFRGLFE
FT                   FKVEPTKAIPIDDVESAKDIVKRFATGAMSLGSISTEAHATLAVAMNRIGGKSNTGEGG
FT                   EDQKRYRNELRGIPIKAGETLKSVIGDEIVSDIPLQDGDSLRSKIKQVASGRFGVTAEY
FT                   LASADQIQIKMAQGAKPGEGGQLPGHKVSEYIGKLRYSVPGVGLISPPPHHDIYSIEDL
FT                   AQLIHDLKNVNPSSSISVKLVSEVGVGTVAAGVAKAKADHVVIAGHDGGTGASPLSSVK
FT                   HAGTPWELGLAETQQTLVLNRLRGRIRVQADGQMKTGRDVVIGALLGADEFGFATAPLV
FT                   VEGCIMMRKCHLNTCPVGVATQDPVLRAKFKGQPEHVVNYFFFVAEEVREIMAQLGVAK
FT                   FDDLIGRADLLDTRKGIEHWKAKGLDFSRVFYQPEECEDVAPRHVDVQDHGLERALDHV
FT                   LIEKAKAAIENGEHVSFIQPVRNVNRTVGAMLSGVIAKKHGHDGLADDAVHIQLKGTAG
FT                   QSFGAFLAKGVTLDLVGDGNDYVGKGLSGGRIIIRPTNDFRGKSEENIICGNTVMYGAI
FT                   EGESFFRGVAGERFCVRNSGATAVVEGTGDHGCEYMTGGTVVVLGETGRNFAAGMSGGL
FT                   AYIYDPEGTFAAKCNKSMVALEPVLQQAEQERTVDRALWHAGTTDEALLKGLVERHFQF
FT                   TGSPRAKSLLENWDAARRQFVKVFPHEYKRALGEIGAKKAAKEELAA"
FT   gene            367664..369196
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3500"
FT   CDS_pept        367664..369196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3500"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase (NADH) small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07102.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRAHDCRARLPHPIHRTEEHLMGKATGFLEFERRHEAYEAPLTR
FT                   VKHYKEFVAALTDADAKVQGARCMDCGIPFCNNGCPVNNIIPDFNDLVYRQDWQQAIEV
FT                   LHSTNNFPEFTGRICPAPCEAACTLGINNDPVGIKSIEHAIIDKAWAEGWVKPLPAEHK
FT                   TGKKVAVVGSGPAGLAAAQQLARAGHDVTVFEKNDRVGGLLRYGIPDFKLEKWLIDRRM
FT                   RQMEAEGVTFRTSVFIGKDPLPESIGSLAKETISPETLKEEFDAVVIAGGSETPRDLPV
FT                   PGRELAGVHYAMDFLPQQNRVNAGDKLVDQLLAKGKHVIVIGGGDTGSDCVGTSNRHGA
FT                   KQVTQFELLPQPPEEENKPLVWPYWPIKLRTSSSHDEGCERDWAVATKRLEGKNGKVEK
FT                   LIAVRVEWKDGKMQEVPGSEFEMKADLVLLAMGFTQPAAPVLEAFGVAKDARGNARAAT
FT                   EGDRSYYTSVDKVFAAGDMRRGQSLVVWAIREGRQCARSVDAYLMGHSNLPR"
FT   gene            369253..369516
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3501"
FT   CDS_pept        369253..369516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3501"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07103.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARFGDAPCVRCAFRIGRPTGVSVRRLPCRTHHDTARCRGVTIL
FT                   TLPHFREASPNLITSGSNFPSSQIFRFVMILANCHIMSPLRP"
FT   gene            369564..371054
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3502"
FT   CDS_pept        369564..371054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3502"
FT                   /product="Sodium/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07104.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALVQGLIDAVNGVLWNYVLIALLLGVGVWFTLRFRMIQLKALF
FT                   LSVKLVGSKGEPGSISSFQAFATGLASRVGTGNIAGVAVALTVGGPGAIFWMWMTALVG
FT                   MSSAFVEATLAQIFKVSHPDGSYRGGPAYYIQTGLRSRGFGVLFSLSLILAFGFVFNAV
FT                   QANAIADAFDTSFGWSRATVGLGLVLLTAPIIFGGIRRIAAVAQVIVPLMAIGYLALAV
FT                   YAVATHIALVPGVIALIVKSAFGLEQAAGGLTGYAVSQAVAMGVKRGLFSNEAGMGSAP
FT                   NAAATASTRHPVVQGLIQMLGVFVDTVVICSATAFVILLSGQYELGTGMEGAALTQRSI
FT                   ASHVGDWGGIYMAFAIFFFAYSSVIGNYAYAEGNVEFITKRRGVLPLFRVAVLAMVMFG
FT                   SVGQLPLVWAMADTSMGLMAIINLIAILALGKYAHAAWRDYRRQRAEGVADPVFTRNTI
FT                   PELANVLPTDVWGEHGPLPQRPAATDPARVPRAVASES"
FT   gene            371051..371629
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3503"
FT   CDS_pept        371051..371629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3503"
FT                   /product="2',5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGDRLRVFVALMPDAVSRDALHALPVTRGARRPLPAQLHVTLAF
FT                   VGAIERVCCDELAACLPALAAAHALPLMPVERIAWWPSLPRARLIVAELAAEPACAALN
FT                   AALSTKLRELGVPADRRPFRPHVTLARLPHDAVGQPAHGGAVKRPVALRFDALTLFESR
FT                   LSHEGVSHRPIVSAPIARADGDADGPAEQ"
FT   gene            complement(371758..373074)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371758..373074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3504"
FT                   /product="D-amino-acid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.99.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07106.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVIVLGAGVIGVATAWHLREAGCDVTVIEREADVAQATSLGNAG
FT                   VIAPGYVMPWAAPGMPGKILKYLFKPASPLIFRPTLDAAQWRWIARWLRECEFERFRVN
FT                   KQRMQRIAYYSRACLHAFRERHPFDYGASRGYLQLLRGAFDVEMVQPALKVLRDAGIAF
FT                   RELDAAGCTTIEPGLRWARQAPVGGIYLPDDEAGDCARFTRELRALCEANGVTFRFRTA
FT                   VQALDVEAGRVRGVRIVGSGDEDGGPNPHASNAGGEHRDARLAADAIVVALGVDSAGLL
FT                   RPHGIDVPLYPVKGYSATLAVVDNEKAPRAALMDESLKTAITRFGPTLRVAGTAELGNR
FT                   HAALRQQALDTLMKVLDDWFPHAADRASARFWVGRRPMTPDGPPLLGASGIGGLWLNVG
FT                   HGSTGWAMSMGSGKVVADLVTGRDPEIDLSGLTLARYDR"
FT   gene            complement(373100..374362)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373100..374362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3505"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07107.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAFQWFNELSTRERRTLYAGFGGYAVDAFDFMIYSFLIPTLIAT
FT                   WGMTKSEAGMIATSSLISSALGGWVAGILADRYGRVRVLQWTIATFALFTCLSGFTHSF
FT                   WQLLATRTLQGFGFGGEWSVVTIMMAETIRSPEHRGKAVGTVQSSWSFGWGAAAILYWA
FT                   FFALLPEQVAWRACFWIGILPALWILYIRRNVSDPDVYTATRRARDEGRVSGHFLEIFS
FT                   PPHLRATLFGSALCTGMLGGYYAITTWLPTYLKTVRHLSVFNTSGYLVVLIVGSFVGYV
FT                   VGAILSDRLGRRASFILFAIGSFSLGMAYTMLPITDTAMLLLGFPLGIVVQGIFAGVGA
FT                   YLSELYPGAIRGSGQGFCYNLGRGLGSFFPILVGSLSQSMSLVKAIGLVAGGGYLLVIV
FT                   AALVLPETRGKSLVDDPAVAS"
FT   gene            complement(374591..375367)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374591..375367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3506"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07108.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARAAHIARIALITGAGSGIGAALARRLAAPGIALALHARGADE
FT                   AARDRLAEVAHTCTAAGAECVTLTGDLGEPGVAASLVDATVAHFGGLDQLVANAGFAAR
FT                   QSFSGLSADALASAFAAMPGAFSALAGRARPLLEASAAPRIVAVSSFVAHRYRADAPFA
FT                   ATAAAKAALESLVRTAAAEFAARGITVNAVAPGFTRKDHGPSAGNAAAWAQAEQATPLG
FT                   RIAEPDDVAALIVFLLSDAARQITGQVIHVDGGLTL"
FT   gene            complement(375364..377133)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375364..377133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3507"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, fused ATPase and inner membrane
FT                   subunits"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07109.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSIDPVRSASDAPQDERPVSAWSLIKPYWVSSEWKIAWGLLVT
FT                   IIAINLCVVWINVRLNKWNAEFYNALQSKDVHDFPNLLMQFSALAFAFIILAVYGRYLR
FT                   QMLGFRWRQWLTDRFLGQWLGDRAFYRIERDRLADNPDQRITDDLQSFATTTLALSLDL
FT                   LSTVVTLVSFITILWSLAGALTVSLGATPIAIPGYMVWAAALYAVIGSLIIQKVGHPLV
FT                   SINYQQQRVEADFRFGLIRVRENAEQIAFYDGEKTETGNAQNLFARIRDNWWRVMKYTK
FT                   RLTFVLSFYGQIAIIFPLVVAAPRYFAGAFSFGVLMQISSAFGTVSDSFSWFINSYSTL
FT                   VEWRATVNRLREFKRVMGTSHLKESLSPATEHGGINLHYVDDAKLSTSSLKLALPNGNA
FT                   LANIGSVTIEPGSRWLVIGKSGSGKSTFMRALAGLWPFGDGAIDAPVGARMMFVPQTSY
FT                   LPIGTLKAALTYPATPDTFSDDACRDALRACRLEDYVDRLDETAHWTRVLSPGEQQRLA
FT                   GARVLLHKPDFLFLDEATSALDADNEARLYHLFAERLPKAAIVSIAHRESLAAFHVGTI
FT                   NVERVNDSDKVAA"
FT   gene            377752..378888
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3508"
FT   CDS_pept        377752..378888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3508"
FT                   /product="glycine oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07110.1"
FT                   /translation="MNARDSRPDFAVLGGGLVGRLIAWRLAGDGHRVALYERGGPDGEQ
FT                   SAAWIAAAMLAPLAEAASAELLITELGAASLARWPQWLAELPEPVFFQHHGTLVVWHHA
FT                   DRAEAPLFERRVRANAPADLFDRGFVTLAGAQVDAAEPVLAGRFARGLLLPNEGQLDNR
FT                   QALRALAAGLVERGVDLHWHVTIDEANLPAAHFTIDCRGLGAKPALPALRGIRGEVARV
FT                   HAPGIGLTRPVRLLHPRYPLYIAPKQDDLYVIGATEVEGEDMSPVSVRSALELLSAAFS
FT                   VHPAFGEARILELNAQCRPTLPDHRPAVIWDGASTLAVNGLYRHGFMIAPEVAHAAVAV
FT                   AEAALGGAFGDADAFAAWRDAERWPTLLHHRNDARQPA"
FT   gene            378921..379118
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3509"
FT   CDS_pept        378921..379118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3509"
FT                   /product="ThiS, thiamine-biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07111.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQINQQNLTLPDGATVADALAAYGARPPYAVALNGNFVARTQH
FT                   AARALAAGDKLDVVHPVAGG"
FT   gene            379157..379972
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3510"
FT   CDS_pept        379157..379972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3510"
FT                   /product="thiazole-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39KA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07112.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLTSADALTLYGETFASRVLIGTSRYPSLQSLSDSIAASRPGM
FT                   VTVALRRQMTGGTAEAGFFDLLKRHAVPLLPNTAGCQTVAEAVTTAHMAREVFGTDWIK
FT                   LELIGDDYTLQPDPVGLIEAAAQLVKDGFKVLPYCTEDLVIGRRLLDVGCEALMPWGAP
FT                   IGTGKGVVNPYGLRVLRERLPDVPLIVDAGLGVPSHACQVMEWGFDGVLLNTAVSQATH
FT                   PEIMARAFAQGVEAGRAAYLAGPMDARETAHASTPVVGMPFWHQDGGGA"
FT   gene            379969..381093
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3511"
FT   CDS_pept        379969..381093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3511"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate diphosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARFADAFWPPADELAEAAERIRARLGDWPDGAAPWRLCVAVPD
FT                   VPADGDVLIVSSGDRAAQARASAASRPAAPGAVAIEFDEQGAVLHTAGARYALAAAHPL
FT                   GDDWIAALAAFLDCGFAPVDALVLALAWRDGDETRGADAWPVDATRFPRIAGLPAAPEP
FT                   AFAPCPEQLGLYPVVPDAEWVERVLDCGVLTVQLRVKGATPDTLRREIARAVAAGRRHP
FT                   DARVFINDHWQIAADEGAYGVHLGQEDLETADLAAIARAGLRLGLSSHGYYEMLRALHE
FT                   RPSYLALGPVYATATKAVAAPPQGLARIARYAHFAGAQAPLVAIGGVGLDALPAVLATG
FT                   VGSVAVVSAVTGATDYRAAVAALQQCFPGQFDNH"
FT   gene            381178..381999
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3512"
FT   CDS_pept        381178..381999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3512"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07114.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTPTETLLELRDVDFGYGDRLVLSNLNLRFGRGQVVAVMGGSG
FT                   CGKTTVLRLIGGLVRARRGQVLFDGADVGAQTRDGLYALRRKMGMLFQFGALFTDMSVF
FT                   ENVAFALREHTDLPEDLIRDLVLMKLNAVGLRGARDLMPSEVSGGMARRIALARAIALD
FT                   PQLIMYDEPFAGLDPISLGITANLIRTLNQALGATSILVTHDVPESFAIADYVYFLANG
FT                   GVLAQGTPDELRASTDPSVRQFIDGAPDGPFKFHYQSPPLAADFGLGGGRA"
FT   gene            381996..382763
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3513"
FT   CDS_pept        381996..382763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3513"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07115.1"
FT                   /translation="MISAIGRYVIGGLERTGYGTRLFVRLVLEFFPLLRRPRLVTKQIH
FT                   FLGNYSFVIIAVSGLFVGFVLGLQGYYTLNRYGSEQALGLLVALSLVRELGPVVTALLF
FT                   AGRAGTSLTAEIGLMKAGEQLTALEMMAVDPIKNVIAPRMWAGIIAMPLLAAIFNAVGV
FT                   LGGYFVGVVLIGVDPGAFWSQMQGGVQVWADVGNGVLKSIVFGFAVTFIALYQGYEAKP
FT                   TPEGVSRATTKTVVFASLAVLGLDFLLTALMFS"
FT   gene            382794..383348
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3514"
FT   CDS_pept        382794..383348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3514"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39KA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39KA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTALDFWVGLFVVVGFLAVLFLALKVGNMSSLSFQPTYSVKMK
FT                   FDNIGGLKPRAAVKSAGVVVGRVKTIGFDTNTYQALVTIDVDGQYQFPKDSSAKILTSG
FT                   LLGEQYIGLDPGGDTEMLKTGDTITMTQSAIVLENLIGQFLYSKAADAGGAKPAAGAPA
FT                   APAPVAVPASAVSAASGSAAQ"
FT   gene            383380..384336
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3515"
FT   CDS_pept        383380..384336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3515"
FT                   /product="VacJ-like lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07117.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIRIRQAALAVAAVAALSGCATVQTPTKGDPLEGFNRSMYKFN
FT                   DTVDTYALKPVAKGYQYVVPQPVRDSVTNFFSNIGDVYIAANNIVQLRIADGVGDIMRV
FT                   VINTVFGVGGLFDVATIAKLPKHTADFGITMGRYGMPSGPYLVLPLLGPSTLRDTAGLG
FT                   VDYVGNPLTYVKPDGLSWGLFGVNLVNTRSNLLGAGDVLDAAALDKYSFVRNAYLQRRQ
FT                   MLISNARGEAAATSSNDALPKYDLPEDGAAPAAAGTAGAAAVGGATAPAGASGAAVAAP
FT                   ASGTAESPNPASETNVPAMQVAPPSPGGFRFPSIRLH"
FT   gene            384445..385077
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3516"
FT   CDS_pept        384445..385077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3516"
FT                   /product="Toluene tolerance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07118.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKLFLIPVFAALFSFGSAAHAQVDQSNPQALIKTATQQVLDEV
FT                   KQQTIKQGDTNRIITIVNKDILPYTDFRRTTQLAMGRNWRTATAEQQQQVQEQFKLLLI
FT                   RTYSGALAQLKPDQQIQYPPFRADPADTDVVVKTVAMNNGQPVQIDYRLYKSANGWKVY
FT                   DLNVLGAWLIQTYQQQFNEKIQQSGVDGLIQFLTQRNQQLAAGKQAS"
FT   gene            385074..385349
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3517"
FT   CDS_pept        385074..385349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07119.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFEAGSSLTVASAKSALADGLARIGAGATAVDCAALTQFDSSA
FT                   LAVLLAWQRAAKARGTTLDILNLPPKLASLAHAYGVDALIEGTGRH"
FT   gene            385542..386468
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3518"
FT   CDS_pept        385542..386468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3518"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07120.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIEIRHVKKRYKSLQALKGVSLSVEEGEFFGLLGPNGAGKTTL
FT                   ISILAGLARADEGSISVRGHDVVKDFRGARRALGVVPQELVFDPFFTVRETLRIQSGYF
FT                   GLRRNDDWIDEVMANLDLTEKADANMRALSGGMKRRVLVAQALVHRPPVIVLDEPTAGV
FT                   DVELRQTLWKFISRLNREGHTIVLTTHYLEEAESLCDRIAMLRRGEVVALDRTDALLRR
FT                   FAGLQLYLRLATGALPSELRGLESDPAARAPGEHLLRLTSYDDVERILAQCRAAGCTFD
FT                   EIEVRKADLEDVFVQVMNGADVIEGLA"
FT   gene            386465..387220
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3519"
FT   CDS_pept        386465..387220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3519"
FT                   /product="ABC efflux pump, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFQTLFYKELLRFWKVSFQTVCAPIVTALLYLTIFGHALSGRV
FT                   EVYPGVEYVSFLVPGLVMMSVLQNAFANSSSSLIQSKITGNLVFMLLPPLSYRDIFGAY
FT                   VLASVVRGLAVGTGVFVVTIWFIPMHFAAPLFIIAFALLGSAILGTLGLIAGIWAEKFD
FT                   QLAAFQNFLIMPLTFLSGVFYSTHSLPPVWREISRLNPFFYMIDGFRFGFFGASDINPF
FT                   ASLAIVTGFFVLLALIAMRLLATGYKLRH"
FT   gene            387277..387516
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3520"
FT   CDS_pept        387277..387516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3520"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, BolA protein family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07122.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPTPEQVKQYIAGGLACTHLEVEGDGQHFFATIVSAAFEGKRPI
FT                   QRHQLVYAALGDRMKQEIHALSMKTLTPAEWQNA"
FT   gene            387531..388880
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3521"
FT   CDS_pept        387531..388880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3521"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07123.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVTVNERDAVQSVATAHPAANGESHGHGMDKLVIEGGHRLSGEI
FT                   VVSGAKNAALPILCAGLLTGDPVDLDNVPNLKDVRTTLKVLNQMGVKSETDGCRVQLDA
FT                   SRVDNLVAPYELVKTMRASILVLGPLLARFGEAKVSLPGGCAIGARPVDQHIKGLQAMG
FT                   AEISIEHGFIEARAKRLKGARIVTDMITVTGTENLLMAATLADGETVIENAAREPEVSD
FT                   LAHLLVAMGAKIDGIGTDRLVIQGVERLHGARHSVIPDRIEAGTFLCAVAAAGGDVRLT
FT                   GVRPHILDAVIDKLREAGVSIEEGDSWLRVKMDRRPSAVTIRTSEYPAFPTDMQAQFMA
FT                   LNTVATGTAQVVETIFENRFMHVQELNRLGANITIDGNTALVTGVDKLSGANVMATDLR
FT                   ASASLVIAGLRAEGETLVDRIYHLDRGYDRMEAKLTAVGANVRRLSGSQA"
FT   gene            388877..389530
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3522"
FT   CDS_pept        388877..389530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3522"
FT                   /product="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase (homohexameric)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPLTLALSKGRIFEETLPLLAAAGVQVTEDPETSRKLILPTTN
FT                   PDLRVIIVRASDVPTYVEYGAADFGVAGKDVLVEHGGSGLYQPIDLNIARCRMSVAVSA
FT                   GFDYASAVRQGARLRVATKYVETAREHFAAKGVHVDLIKLYGSMELAPLVGLADAIVDL
FT                   VSSGGTLKANNLVEVEEIMAISSRLVVNQAALKLKRTALKPILDAFERASQNGG"
FT   gene            389555..390871
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3523"
FT   CDS_pept        389555..390871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3523"
FT                   /product="histidinol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07125.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITIRKLDSTSAGFGAELRALLAFEASEDAAIEQSVAQILADVK
FT                   SRGDAAVLEYTNRFDRLSASSIAALELPQDALQTALDSLAPKARAALEAAAARVRAYHE
FT                   KQKIECGTHSWQYTESDGTVLGQKVTPLDRVGLYVPGGKAAYPSSVLMNAIPARVAGVG
FT                   EIVMVVPTPDGVKNDLVLAAALLGGVDRVFTIGGAQAVGALAYGTATVPAVDKICGPGN
FT                   AYVASAKRRVFGTVGIDMIAGPSEILVLCDGTTDPNWVAMDLFSQAEHDELAQSILLCP
FT                   DGAFLERVEKAIDELLPSMPRQDVIRASLEGRGALIKVRDMAEACRIANDIAPEHLEIS
FT                   ALEPQQWGQQIRHAGAIFLGRYTSESLGDYCAGPNHVLPTSRTARFSSPLGVYDFIKRS
FT                   SLIEVSAEGAQTLGEIASELAYGEGLQAHAKSAEFRMKH"
FT   gene            391016..392089
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3524"
FT   CDS_pept        391016..392089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3524"
FT                   /product="histidinol phosphate aminotransferase apoenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07126.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPQDIIRRDVLAMTSYPVPDASGFVKLDAMENPYPLPEPLAAA
FT                   LGERLAQVALNRYPAPRPAALLDKLRHAMGVPAGCEVLLGNGSDEIISMMSMACAKPGA
FT                   KVLAPVPGFVMYELSAKLAQLEFVGVPLKADLTLDVDAMLAAIAEHRPAIVYLAYPNNP
FT                   TGTLYDDADIERIVAAARHSLIVIDEAYQPFAVRSWLPRAAEFDNVVVMRTVSKLGLAG
FT                   IRLGYLVGSPAWLTEFDKVRPPYNINVLTQATADFLLDHLDVLDAQAADLRAERTRLAQ
FT                   EVAALPGTTVFPSAGNFLLVRVPDAAAVFDALLTERVLVKNVSKMHPLLAECVRLTVGS
FT                   PDENARLLAALKLALPG"
FT   gene            392155..392742
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3525"
FT   CDS_pept        392155..392742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3525"
FT                   /product="imidazoleglycerol-phosphate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07127.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAEVVRNTSETQIRVKLNLDGTGQQKLATGVPFLDHMLDQIAR
FT                   HGLVDLEVEAHGDTHIDDHHTVEDVGITLGQAVAKAIGDRKGIRRYGHSYVPLDEALSR
FT                   VVIDFSGRPGLEFHVPFTRARIGTFDVDLSIEFFRGFVNHAGVTLHIDNLRGINAHHQL
FT                   ETVFKAFGRALRAAVELDERAAGQIPSTKGSL"
FT   gene            392809..393429
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3526"
FT   CDS_pept        392809..393429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3526"
FT                   /product="Multiple antibiotic resistance (MarC)-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07128.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLKSFISLLALINPVGAVPFFLSLTAQQTDAERRRTIRIASVS
FT                   VFCVITVTTLLGQQIINFFGISVGSLEVGGGIIMLLMAINMLNAQIGNTRSTPEERHEA
FT                   ELKDNIAVVPLAIPLLTGPGSISTVIIYAANSHHWYERAGLVAIGAVLAFLCFVAMRLA
FT                   EPIANWIGRTGINIATRLMGLMLSALAVEFIVNGLRALLPALR"
FT   gene            393426..394067
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3527"
FT   CDS_pept        393426..394067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3527"
FT                   /product="imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase subunit
FT                   hisH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07129.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSIAIVDYGMGNLRSVAQALKKAEPAADVAIVDTPAAIRAADR
FT                   VVLPGQGAMPDCMRSLGESGLQEAVIEASRTKPLLGVCVGEQMLFDWSAEGDTKGLGLL
FT                   PGKVVRFELDGRLQDDGSRFKVPQMGWNRVRQSQPHPLWDGVPDDAYFYFVHSYYVTPD
FT                   NPAHTVGETAYGAPFTSAVARDNLFATQFHPEKSAEVGLRLYRNFVHWKP"
FT   gene            394231..394986
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3528"
FT   CDS_pept        394231..394986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3528"
FT                   /product="1-(5-phosphoribosyl)-5-[(5-phosphoribosylamino)methylideneamino]
FT                   imidazole-4-carboxamide isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07130.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIPAIDLKDGQCVRLKQGDMDQATIFSEDPAAMARKWVDLGAR
FT                   RLHLVDLNGAFAGKPKNLEAIEAILDEVGDEIPVQLGGGIRSLETIEKYLDAGLSYVII
FT                   GTAAVKDPGFLQDACTAFAGSIIVGLDAKDGKVATDGWSKLTGHEVIDLAQKFEDYGVE
FT                   SIVYTDIGRDGMLQGINIEATVKLAQAVGIPVIASGGLSNLVDIENLCEVEEQGVEGVI
FT                   CGRAIYSGDLDFAAAQKRADELNGELDNA"
FT   gene            395094..395867
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3529"
FT   CDS_pept        395094..395867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3529"
FT                   /product="imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase subunit
FT                   hisF"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07131.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAKRIIPCLDVTAGRVVKGVNFVELRDAGDPVEIARRYDDQGA
FT                   DELTFLDITATSDQRDLILPIIEAVASQVFIPLTVGGGVRAVEDVRRLLNAGADKVSMN
FT                   SSAVANPQLVRDAADKYGSQCIVVAIDAKRVSADGETPRWEVFTHGGRKNTGLDAIEWA
FT                   RKMAELGAGEILLTSMDRDGTKSGFDLALTRGVSDAVPVPVIASGGVGSLQHLADGIKD
FT                   GRADAVLAASIFHYGEHTVGEAKRFMADQGIPVRL"
FT   gene            395867..396283
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3530"
FT   CDS_pept        395867..396283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3530"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyl-AMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07132.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTETNALPAWLDKVRWDDNGLVPVIAQEASTNDVLMFAWMNREA
FT                   LAKTIETQRAVYYSRSRKRLWFKGEESGHVQHVHEVRLDCDEDVVLLKVEQVSGIACHT
FT                   GRHSCFFQKFEGTVDNGDWVAVEPVLKDPEHIYK"
FT   gene            396280..396645
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3531"
FT   CDS_pept        396280..396645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3531"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyl-ATP pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07133.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSTEDTLLRLAAVIDSRKGGDPDQSYVSRLFHKGDDAVLKKIG
FT                   EEATEVVLAAKDVRQGGAPTALVGEVADLWFHCLVMLSHFDLSPADVIAELERREGLSG
FT                   IEEKALRKRREREENGG"
FT   gene            396715..397107
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3532"
FT   CDS_pept        396715..397107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3532"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPSQFPPPSVPGAADAERLNGLRTLTHVLYGLYAFHWLTGGV
FT                   TGIIAIIINYVKRDDVAGTPYAAHFEWQIRTFWRALIAYVIGFALMFVVIGFAVMFVTW
FT                   IWTLYRIIKGWLYLNDNKPLDPQAWF"
FT   gene            397139..397504
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3533"
FT   CDS_pept        397139..397504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3533"
FT                   /product="Histidine triad (HIT) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDPNCLFCKIAAGEIPSTKVHEDEEFVAFRDIRPAAETHVLVI
FT                   PRQHLPTLSAASDADAPMLGRLMLLVSRLASQLGVAYTGGETGFRTVINTGPGGGQEVY
FT                   HLHAHILAGPRPWQRMG"
FT   gene            397598..397828
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3534"
FT   CDS_pept        397598..397828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3534"
FT                   /product="Twin-arginine translocation protein TatA/E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07136.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLSIWHWLIVLLIVALVFGTKKLRNIGNDLGSAVKGFKDGMKE
FT                   GEAPADAQQLPRSGSVDVNAKETTRSDSNKA"
FT   gene            397855..398382
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3535"
FT   CDS_pept        397855..398382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3535"
FT                   /product="Twin-arginine translocation protein TatB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07137.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLGLSKMALIGVVALVVLGPERLPRVARTAGALFGRAQRYIND
FT                   VKAEVSREIELDALRTMKTDFESAARNVETTIHDNLREHEKELNDTWHSAVGGLNEAAG
FT                   DAGSTGSDTAAPSWRGSTAALAPKRRNWRVKQAAAPAWYKRATTRRTHVQSGAARVARH
FT                   QPASLRRPTRFF"
FT   gene            398424..399212
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3536"
FT   CDS_pept        398424..399212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3536"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein translocase TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPQQNPGDAPEETFISHLVELRDRIIRAGAAVIVVFLGLVYWA
FT                   PDIFRLLARPLMENLPKDGKMIVTDVTGSFFVPMKVTMLVALVIALPIVLYQIWAFVAP
FT                   GLYQHEKKLVAPLVGSSYFLFLCGMAFAYFLVFPTIFRVMAHYNAPLGAEMTTDIDNYL
FT                   SFVLGMFIAFGVTFEVPIVVVLLVRMGVLSLKKLKEMRPYVIVGAFVVAAVVTPPDVFS
FT                   QLMLALPLVVLFEIGLLAARFFVPKKPAEEGEAENGEAAS"
FT   gene            complement(399419..400624)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399419..400624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3537"
FT                   /product="Peptidase S1 and S6, chymotrypsin/Hap"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07139.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRFWLFFAQAVTVLLALMFIVVTLKPQWLQRQGQLGKQLATPI
FT                   VALREVAPGIGGAPATTSYAEAAQKAMPAVVNVFSSKDGSLPPDPRAKDPLFRYFFGDR
FT                   NARKQQDEPAANLGSGVIVSPEGYILTNQHVVDGADQIEVALADGRTATAKVIGSDPET
FT                   DLAVLKINMTNLPTITLGRSDQSRVGDVVLAIGNPFGVGQTVTMGIISALGRNHLGINT
FT                   FENFIQTDAPINPGNSGGALVDVNGNLLGINTAIYSRSGGSLGIGFAIPVSTARTVLES
FT                   IITSGSVTRGWIGVEPQDVTPEIAESFGLSQKSGAIVAGVLQGGPADKAGIKPGDILVS
FT                   VNGDEITDTTKLLNTVAQIKPGTPTKVHVVRKGKEFDVNVVIGKRPPPPKQALDEQDSD
FT                   TE"
FT   gene            400646..401392
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3538"
FT   CDS_pept        400646..401392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3538"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07140.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIELELYLNNTLETARFKDYCPNGLQVEGRRKIEKIATGVTAS
FT                   VAFLEAALEWGADAVLVHHGYFWRNEPPQITGRKYQRLKLLLANDLNLFAFHLPLDAHP
FT                   EYGNNAQLGERLGLIGEQRFGEGDLGWMATLPMPVTLEHFVAKVERTLGRTPLVLGDLD
FT                   MQLRRIAWCTGAAQSYFDAAIDAGADVFLTGEVSEYVTHTAAESGVAFVAAGHHATERY
FT                   GIQALGAHLSEEFDIEHLFIDIHNPV"
FT   gene            401611..402231
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3539"
FT   CDS_pept        401611..402231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3539"
FT                   /product="Ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase, iron-sulfur
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07141.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKEEKRVDSGRRTWLIATSVAGGVGGVATVIPFAASLAPSAKA
FT                   KAAGAPVEVDISGLKPGEMVTVPWRGKPVWILNRTDAMLADVVKADKEVADPTTEKPYT
FT                   MPLPAYCANEYRSRADRKNILVVMAVCTHLGCTPSQRFTPGPQPNLPDDWPGGFLCPCH
FT                   GSTYDLAGRVFKNKPAPQNLDIPPYMFTSATTLVIGKDEKGEA"
FT   gene            402231..403610
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3540"
FT   CDS_pept        402231..403610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3540"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome b/b6-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07142.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNKEVSTTGLTGWIDQRFPLTSTWKKHVSEYYAPKNFNFWYFF
FT                   GSLALLVLVNQIVTGIFLTMNYKPDSTLAFASVEYIMREVPWGWLIRYMHSTGASMFFV
FT                   VVYLHMFRGLLYGSYRKPRELVWIFGCAIFLCLMAEAFFGYLLPWGQMSFWGAQVIVNL
FT                   FSAIPFVGPDLSLWIRGDYVVSDVTLNRFFAFHVIAIPLVLVGLVIAHLVALHEVGSNN
FT                   PDGIEIKAKKDENGVPLDGIPFHPYYSVHDFLGVCGFLMVFALIVFFSPEMGGYFLEAN
FT                   NFVPANPLQTPPEIAPVWYFTAFYAMLRATTDPFKIVLMIVIVLLGVLALIRARGKWKV
FT                   GLPVLAAAIVVFMYLTESKFWGVVVMGSAVITLFFLPWLDRSPVKSIRYRPLFHKVFLG
FT                   IFVVAFLTLGFLGTRPPSPASTLIAQACALIYFAFFLGMPVWTPLGTFKQPPERVRFKP
FT                   H"
FT   gene            403632..404390
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3541"
FT   CDS_pept        403632..404390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3541"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLSTLALIGATACALLVAPAVRAEGNFPLDRAPDNTENLVSL
FT                   QHGAQLFVNYCLNCHSANLMRYNRLTDLGISQKEIEKNLLFTTDKVGNTMSVAMRPEDA
FT                   KNWLGTSPPDLSVEERARGRDWLYTYLRSFYRDDTRPSGWNNAVFENVGMPHVLWQLQG
FT                   QRTAKFEDKTDEETGEKAHTLVGFQQVTPGTLSAVDYDSAVADLVAYMTWMSEPAQQTR
FT                   KRLGVWVLIFLGVLTFLAWRLNAAYWKDIK"
FT   gene            404483..405094
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3542"
FT   CDS_pept        404483..405094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3542"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07144.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVLYSGTTCPFSQRCRLVLFEKGMDFEIRDVDLFNKPEDISVMN
FT                   PYGQVPILVERDLILYESNIINEYIDERFPHPQLMPADPVQRARARLFLLNFEKELFVH
FT                   VSTLENEKGKAAEKNHEKARLAIRDRLTQLAPIFVKNKYMLGEEFSMLDVAIAPLLWRL
FT                   DHYGIELSKNAAPLMKYAERIFSRPAYIEALTPSEKVMRR"
FT   gene            405166..405693
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3543"
FT   CDS_pept        405166..405693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3543"
FT                   /product="Stringent starvation protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07145.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEISTKPYLLRALYEWCTDNGYTPHIAVRVDNSTRVPRQFVRDG
FT                   EIVLNISFEATSQLQMGNEWIEFTARFSGKAHKIEIPVANVLAIYARENGQGMAFQVDA
FT                   VAGEGADSGAFDEDAAQTDDAPRDESPVALTPVADSGANEEPSEGADEPPKTDGDGDGS
FT                   KGGSRPRLKIVK"
FT   gene            405712..405784
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0024"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr3"
FT   tRNA            405712..405784
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0024"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(407294..407740)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407294..407740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07146.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLNPGTYQFQAIDTEYWSPIQYGSNDPLYVIAGKWVADDWCNF
FT                   FVKKHAENSVTIQDKLGHYLSLIQYSTGGPYYLVASQKNHVDNWCIFYVSDGTVPNTIN
FT                   FQVHGNDNVYYLTVINADSRNYIEATNDSDPAWRNFSVTLINSD"
FT   gene            407888..408526
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3545"
FT   CDS_pept        407888..408526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07147.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLFFEIFENMCLTSETSFISPLPRKRKMLIVKAGCATVLASVL
FT                   AAGSAAALSRPLAQDCLTQAEVQRMDRDFWATFPSPDGFATYAAPKFSLGTNITELSQA
FT                   LAGTTSGPARARAVATFLAQHPDVFGSFKNAHDSAYLSYPGHGHSPDAVHASSTLPIGQ
FT                   CVSEFNYSIDTSRAQCVAGQRIRAYSLSFIKDKGRVMLRTGVLGLDACN"
FT   gene            complement(408597..409253)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408597..409253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3546"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LytR/AlgR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07148.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARGPFPCPSSRIDRIRETPMLRSVRMAHAAHDHVRRAPERHPD
FT                   EHAPYRERQHHEAARRRPRRVQGDRVMDAGFGDERRHQRDEQARVAGQAHAWADALAQA
FT                   AQARDAAPNRWLTAGVKDATRLISVDDVLYFQASEKYTEVVAAGQRLVIRTPLKELMQR
FT                   LDPERLAQVHRGVIVAYAAIDRVERDLLGRLRIRVRGQREMLPVSRAYAGLFRQM"
FT   gene            409580..409783
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3547"
FT   CDS_pept        409580..409783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3547"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07149.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPHEFSMLLRVARAPDSVDPSNPAFAVLVEKRLVDDTQVRMNA
FT                   VAARPALTPIGQMLLARFDEAA"
FT   gene            complement(409843..410643)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409843..410643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3548"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein, PAAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.51"
FT                   /note="TC 3.A.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSKFLLSGLLLASALGFTAVAAHADDLLDSVKKAGVLRVGLEG
FT                   TYPPFNSRGTSGQLEGFDVDVANAVAGKLGVKTQFIPTEWSGIIAGLQAGKFDVIVNQV
FT                   TITPQRKEALDFSEPYTYSAAQLIQRKDDTRNFKSLDDFKGKKLGVTLGTNYDQMARTV
FT                   PGIEVQTYPGAPEKLRDLAAGRIEATLDDRLMLPYMIKTSNLPLRAGAVLNGGKQEMAI
FT                   PFRKGNPKFEKAINDALDSLRKDGTLKKISMHWFGSDVTVPVAQ"
FT   gene            410920..414144
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3549"
FT   CDS_pept        410920..414144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3549"
FT                   /product="Rhs element Vgr protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07151.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPSEGASKEKRPFMNMQNTIAALSGGLLQQDRLLKLDTPLGAN
FT                   VLTVQRAVGRSRIGRAYEFTLDVLSTDSDVELKKLIAQPVTLWIQQGDLGYRPVNGYVH
FT                   TARRLGADGGLTTYQLAFADFTHFLKFRRDQRLWNDTTVDQIISDVLNQHPQAQGHFRF
FT                   ALTKPLPNRSYTRQHDTDWHFVHRLMESEGLYCAWQQADDGKSHTLVITDNLQAFAPLS
FT                   PEAVRFYRGGAASEADAFTQWSGTRMLQSVTRTTRTFDYKNPSQPSNPKGTSLPTMGGQ
FT                   GELPDQLEVYEYTGGYTYLDQTRGDHLTKVKMEAWESQAKRFHGAGGVRAIDAGRRFTL
FT                   ADHPEHDRDPADQREFAAIEVAWWIENNLPVASDSADFPYSLREALTQAQDNYGADPAF
FT                   RVQHDDGSAGFYLVEVEAQRVSVPYRSPFEHHKPEMHLETAIVVGPQGEEVYTDTLNRI
FT                   RVQFVWDRMNPGNENASCWVRVVQSDTGGGYGGVHVPRIGEEVLIDYVGGDCDRPLAVG
FT                   RVYNGANQPQWHTDGILSGYRSKEYSGSGYNQLVMDDATGQNRVQLMSSSANSLLHLGY
FT                   LIDHNANSRGSYLGSGFDLRSDAYGAVRASQGLYVTTHPKAANSQPLDVREAQQQLVTG
FT                   ETLVEAMSGASEQHQAESLKDAQDTMRAFTDATQDSASGSASGGRTAGGGTGNANAFKE
FT                   PVMLFGSPSGIGMSTQQSVHVVANDHVNVASGQSVHVAAGKSLIGSIGQKLSLFVQNAG
FT                   MKLFAGKGKVEIQAQSDNVEVTAQKTVKVVSSTDRIEIAADQGILLTSGGGYVRIQGGN
FT                   IEIHTPGAVDVKGASHTFAGPASMGYPLPSPRPDQPGQLELLHTYGNGQPVKGGLFSVF
FT                   DANGGLLKKGALDNNGHMIVSGLPPGAVQVKFGEDPRSQDQQASRFDVAPWPANPAPAA
FT                   GAAETAQAQLGSFLPAAGGAAGALTGLAGAATQGGAALAKAAVGQGMGMAQQALVGMLP
FT                   AGASNALGAAKTVAGLASSASQGGAALAKAVAGQGLGIAQQAAANMLPAGAQAALSHAG
FT                   QLSAAAQQVSGLAQTARSAAAALKMS"
FT   gene            414182..418864
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3550"
FT   CDS_pept        414182..418864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3550"
FT                   /product="Rhs family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07152.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAGVLQPKPTDVFVSPIMKITEADVQAGIDVFDKWLIKVSGGV
FT                   VNVGRLKTVAENVPVLANIFAAVDAVLDIKAMIEHGDEPIDMFDWVNLGLDLIGVVPLP
FT                   PATAELRLGARPVLKLIRQEIVKSGKAVGEAALQVLRDSVISAIVANVQERYAGEIEKF
FT                   LKVIRDGLKELLEHCAKFIGDLMKAIADVFAHAAGKKYEVGHNVKSAGSHLKGVGEAIV
FT                   AYDGRKILDNFGGFLSDIRKVEGKVVINTATSAADLITPNSTKKLQLFADDIYKRIPTV
FT                   QKCIRELDGNDAGKIGWIITIGEDGMRSWRKSHPKPQSAGIQEHKTAKVKETRPEHRID
FT                   EVQKTTEAHHPGPSCCPTHTPVKTPPAATLNSIGFALGDEQINHEDFTIDGPLPIAWAR
FT                   TYRSFFDANDEQGELGARWITPYTTRFDIAAEKLVYHDAAGRSIEYPLLGVGSAHDDLS
FT                   EGQTLLRLDEQWLTVTRGHTLLEAYERHGNVFRLAFVKDRAGNQVTLDYDTEGRLHRLI
FT                   ASHVQVAFRHDVRGRIVGITHHDAQGEYVGTLASYEYDDQNDLIGATDRYGNRREYRYR
FT                   HHLVTRYTDRTGRGVNLEWNGDGPKAKCFREYADDGSDEVRLAWHPDFRMVSVTDALGN
FT                   VTHHYYDSKGYSFRVIHPDGSEEWMYRDANDKLVQYIHRDGTVEQMEYDVRGNFVRHQR
FT                   TDGSVVEMAYDQKDQLVRVTDPLGHPWLREYDDAGNMVAEVDPLGHKTEYAYDGRGLLT
FT                   RIKDAKGGVKALKYDDVGQLTGYTDCSGKTSQWAYDAQGRLSEAKDAAGGVTAYRYGAN
FT                   GQLIEVVSPAGREQLSYDAEGRLLTHIDPLNRNTRYGYDASGRINIRTDALGQSLSYRY
FT                   DRLGRIVGLTNQNHANYSFRYDVAGRMIEEIDFDGKATRYSYDEASSRLESVDEAGQVM
FT                   TMSHDRGGRLNGRSVGEEAERFSYDPLGRLIEASNRYSRVQRFFDPAGNLVREHHAYDL
FT                   FGSSRSFVWHHRYDEIGNRIGTVRPDGHAVDWLTYGSGHVHGLMLDGKELVQIERDDLH
FT                   RETLRTLPSKIDQHTAYDRAGRLAQRTVQRANAPAPLAERRYRYDAAGQLVQIEDNRRG
FT                   LTDYRYDPVGRLLESIGPAGKERFAFDPASNIIDPVRVEAPRTESRPSPVRATESTLPA
FT                   EVPKVLGNLLKQYAGEHFAYDARGNLVHRRSPAGEQRYEWNAFNRMTAATVDEVARRSE
FT                   SRYYYDALGRRIAKEVNGERTVFGWDGDTLAYESGEQGSTHYLYEAGSFVPMVQYASAS
FT                   VDGFETPSRRETDRYVPEDDPLQRLPERVGDAHAFYYHCDQIGTPQLLTDDEGDVVWEA
FT                   SYKAWGEAREVIARASKVAGIVPRSSLRFQGQQVDDETGLHYNRHRYYDPRSGRFVSKD
FT                   PIGLAGGINVYQYAPNPVKWVDPLGLSKSEGGCSCSCGINPVTGKPRGTLQKLAQKIRE
FT                   AGKFKPAVNQRTIAVGQDESGGLFAGSSNGFDAGQREMADSLGIKRVPTSKNKHAEENL
FT                   MNCVLGLKSVGTSKRDPCGPSEHNCAGQLADKGIDVDNLH"
FT   gene            418875..419201
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3551"
FT   CDS_pept        418875..419201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07153.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFEFDISVDHAFDRSGGKAVLIKFSAPVVELNVYVSIVDVGKI
FT                   IHFGRRGSDYALVGESANSSVHWKREDGDVYVLVGEDQEVWDFSIVINDDLLDQVISEI
FT                   ENLP"
FT   gene            419269..419448
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3552"
FT   gene            419980..420360
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3553"
FT   CDS_pept        419980..420360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3553"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07154.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRFFANIVTYTFEDGVHIVGLADHDPPSSYVILQRGTEDDEQD
FT                   EALGLDTYYMEVGEDGVAGYGGVASVSLQGEMLNIELSRDVAWPEGLALVTIVVCATDR
FT                   LEHLKQGLTAIFASQAITLRLD"
FT   gene            420524..420841
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3554"
FT   CDS_pept        420524..420841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTSATEVSLKHILERPGDFSGWLYLPPMPWTLDTEGAFSEDTK
FT                   DAGDDAVPAIARQTGWQVTLDSATIEDIVINAHDQIDEPTLAQLFDAFVFYIENDAFIL
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(420931..421713)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420931..421713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07156.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYAPSLFGDNAPAPLHTPASTDASFQARSLLDLLYDGFFMLFLL
FT                   KNGREPESAGEFSTRIQEFLSDFERGAKKLNIAAEDVYGAKFAFCAAIDEMVLSSQFKI
FT                   RTDWERRPLQLVLFGEQLAGEKFFQYLEECRAQGAARLQSLEVFHMCLLLGFQGKYLLE
FT                   GPEKLAYLTARLGDEIAHMKGKRAPFAPHWPLPDQIAHRLKREVPVWAIGAVFALVALL
FT                   GYLGLNTYLKDKTLQALAPYSQVIKVGPESANLTISLP"
FT   gene            complement(421710..423056)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421710..423056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3556"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSAKVLWGEGLFLRPQHFQRQDAYHEARLFESIQAIQPYNWGV
FT                   RSVRIDRDALGSNVLRVAELALVFPDGALYAAPQADDLPPPIALDTLPDGINEFVFYLA
FT                   LHPLRENGTNYSDDPAAGFMTRFVSEQTSVGDNFTDAAEADITFLKTQVKLIAHSEPRD
FT                   QLLSVPLVRVRRTATSGFEIDDSFVPPCLAIDASPILHQRLRQLVDALQAKVNALYGFH
FT                   REPSKNIIEFRSGDIASFWLLHTANAAFATLAHLHQHSALHPERLFQELLRLAGQLMTF
FT                   SKGYTLADLPVYRHDDPGPSFARLDLMLRELLDTVISTRYFAITLDEVRPSFHLGRLDS
FT                   GKIDDKTEFYLAVSADMPSVELVDAVPARFKVGAPDDVDKLVLSAMPGVRLSYTPQVPP
FT                   AIPVRPGACYFALDSRGALYERMLQAQSAMIYAPTGINDLKFELIAVTS"
FT   gene            complement(423160..423771)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423160..423771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07158.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLMIRYALPLVACALLAGCAAAPLLGSAASAVMSAAGIGKPEV
FT                   PDAQKPPRNLGITLAAAPNLNAATDNKPLALVVRLYTLKDPTSFQQAPFDAFTDPTKEK
FT                   AALGADLLNVREITLIPGQRYTATEKVSREAQAFGIVALFRDPALQRWKLTFDPVKSEK
FT                   SGIIIGLHNCAMTVTDGTVIAPQQGAPSQPLNLLSSVSCG"
FT   gene            424146..424784
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3558"
FT   CDS_pept        424146..424784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3558"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRLFAKLSGVVVACGVIAGCASQPPAPPTAEVFNKSLADADAV
FT                   AKAGDQDKALGLYQQLAKSDPTREEPWSRIAQIQFAQNHYGQAIVAAQEALQRDATDRQ
FT                   AKSVLAVAGLRIATQSLGELRQDSSLAGDAKSDAQALAKQLRDTLGESALFPPETTTRA
FT                   TGRGKKGRTVVHTKKAQTQTAESNVAPPPTNTSSGGGAKGGDPFGALRN"
FT   gene            424831..425346
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3559"
FT   CDS_pept        424831..425346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3559"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein UCP028301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07160.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKESIQKSLQKIRPPRVQLTYEVEKGDAIEVKELPFVVGVVGD
FT                   LAGQSEIEQPKLRDRKFVNIDRDNFDDVMKAIEPRAAFQVENRLSPEGGKFAVDLKFRS
FT                   LSDFSPDEVVEQVEPLRRLLEARSKLADLRNKLAGNDKLEDLLSEVLKNTQQLQELAKG
FT                   TGGDKDGE"
FT   gene            425362..426852
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3560"
FT   CDS_pept        425362..426852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3560"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07161.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQTAAAQASGADYAAGTSLLDDIVEKSKVAKSDSEHARAKDLI
FT                   GELVHQVLDGTVIVSDNLSATIDARVAELDRLISTQLSAVMHAPEFQRLESTWRGMDYL
FT                   VKESNTGQTIKIKALHAPKRDLVRDFKGASEFDQSALFKKVYEEEFGTFGGSPFGALIG
FT                   DYEISRQPEDMYFIEQMSHVAAAAHAPFIASASPELLGLESFSDLGKPRDLGKVFDTVE
FT                   YAKWKSFRDAEDSRYVGLTLPRFLGRLPFNPKDGQTAENFNFVEDVDGTDHDKYLWCNA
FT                   AWAFAARLTAAFDDFGWCAAIRGVEGGGLVEDLPTHTFKTDDGEVALKCPTEIAITDRR
FT                   EKELSDLGFIPLVHCKNSDYAAFFAAQSVQKPKKYSTDSANANAVLSAQLQYIFSVSRV
FT                   AHYLKAMMRDKIGSFASAQNVETFLNRWISQYVLLDDNASQEQKAQFPLREASIQVSEI
FT                   PGKPGSYRSVAFLRPHFQLDELSISLRLVADLPKPANS"
FT   gene            426923..427426
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3561"
FT   CDS_pept        426923..427426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3561"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHMHLQFGSPAVKGESADKDHQGWIELKSWDHSIVQPRSATAST
FT                   AGGHTMTRCEHGDMIFTKEIDSSSPLLYQHASGGTTFDEVTVHFSRADGEGKRVQYLEV
FT                   KLKYVIISSIAPSVREEGLPLETFSLKYAAVQWKQTQQKIGGNQGGNTQGAWSLTKNDK
FT                   TYAV"
FT   gene            427490..427975
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3562"
FT   CDS_pept        427490..427975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3562"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFEPSFLDKLFDDEPHLPASAAMRQLSLDELKNTVARDVEAIL
FT                   NTRIAHTENELAALPECQKSVLTYGLNDFAGLSLASHYDRAFICKSIQQAIARHEPRLQ
FT                   QVQVTFELNEQATNALYFAIQALLVVHPAEEPVSFDAMLQPSTLQYSVTRARAARMQ"
FT   gene            428053..429888
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3563"
FT   CDS_pept        428053..429888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3563"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07164.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELLPYYERELSFLRRYSRDFAERYPKIAARLALSGEHCEDPHV
FT                   ERMIESFALLGARINKKLDDDYPEFTEALLEVLYPHYLRPFPSCSIAQFTPASPGQQTE
FT                   PVVINRGTELKSRPIRGVQCRFRTAYDVTLAPIRISEARYTPVALAPSATVLPSNATGV
FT                   ISITFESLAAQLDLGALKLPTLRAHLHGEQSFVAALTDCLFVNVLGAYVEPERNGRWTA
FT                   LRKLPIAHAGFDEDDALIDYPAKSHPAYRLLTEYFAFPDKFDFVDFDIAAIARATGRCQ
FT                   RATLHLVLQDVRSDSHVARLLELLTASHFRLFCTPIVNLFRQHGEPIRITHRAVSYPVI
FT                   AEARRAFAYEVYSIDSVKLVRQQAHEESVIEFRPFYSLHHGESARIGHYWFARRNDWVA
FT                   QKSPGYETEISIVDIDFEPTSPQTDTLSLDLTCTNRDLPAMLAFGLEGGDLFQEGGAQT
FT                   SGISLLRRPTQSVRFERGRAAHWRLVSHLALNHVSLVAHGLAPLKEMLTLYDLRRTAVS
FT                   MRQIDGLAGVEQRGAVQWLPGKPFATFVRGIEIRLTIDEEHFVGASLASFIRVLDSFFG
FT                   LYVHLNSFVQLVVVSKRTGEEIIRCKPRTGESILA"
FT   gene            429852..430952
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3564"
FT   CDS_pept        429852..430952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3564"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07165.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAPHRRIDPGVVDALLDEPHRFEFFQAVRVLEGLFARQASDAPG
FT                   AWRQGDVVAQRIEFRNTLSLGFPPSEIEGARSFDDDGTQLKTGEARGAALAAGELGHVE
FT                   LTPAFFGLLGGQGALPLHYTEQIVAREHLKRDHAARAFFDVFSNRATALFYAAWKKYRL
FT                   PFHYELDRDERYLPLLLAIAGVPSDEVRDSLAAGVGGVLDEAVAGYALAARHRPMSAAY
FT                   LQRTLSDYFRVPVKIDQFVGKWYDVPPDQLSVLGEVNAVLGATALVGERVWQRDMRARI
FT                   VVGPLSKRDYEAFLPGGAHAIALERMLTLLAGVTLEYEVKLVLKRTEVGASVLGAGSRL
FT                   GWDAFLCTRDAIEDRSDARYELHVIH"
FT   gene            430996..433665
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3565"
FT   CDS_pept        430996..433665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3565"
FT                   /product="Chaperonin clpA/B/, ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07166.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPLKTLITKLNPLCRHATERAASACLARGHYEVDLEHLFLALL
FT                   EEATGDLPLALRASRVDPHALHADLERELTRLKTGNTRTPVFSVHLIALFEQAWLIASL
FT                   DSQLGRIRSGHLLLALLTASDLAQFAQRMSSQFAEMNVTDLKHKFDEIMAGSSEAGPRQ
FT                   ADDEGSDVAPAADGMAPAAGPSKTPALDTYTTNLTQRARDGKIDPVIGREAEIRQAIDI
FT                   LMRRRQNNPIMTGEAGVGKTAVVEGLALRIAADDVPPPLRGVALHVLDMGLLQAGASVK
FT                   GEFENRLKSVIDEVKKSAHPIILFIDEAHTIIGAGGQAGQNDAANLLKPALARGELRTI
FT                   AATTWSEYKKYFEKDAALARRFQVVKVEEPSEPLAAAMLRGMSGLMEKHFNVRILDDAI
FT                   TEAVRLSHRYISGRQLPDKAISVLDTACAKVALAHSATPAAIDDTKKRIERIDAEIASL
FT                   EREAAGGASHDERLGELRAARDTALEQLAKDEARYEAERVIVAEITELREALDKARGPS
FT                   EDGQPVDVQATRDKLAERVAALHALQGGEPMVPLQVDGHVVAEIVAAWTGIPLGRMVKD
FT                   EIDTVLNLQPLLAARVIGQDHALEAIAQRVRTATASLEDPNKPRGVFMFVGPSGVGKTE
FT                   TALALADILYGGERKMVTINMSEYQEAHSVSGLKGSPPGYVGYGEGGVLTEAVRRNPYS
FT                   VVLLDEVEKAHPDVLEMFFQVFDKGAMDDAEGREIDFRNTLIILTSNVGSTAVMQACLN
FT                   KPVEELPDPDALAETLRPQLYKTFKPAFLGRMKVVPYYPISDDVLAEIIELKLERIRRR
FT                   IETNHKAAFEWDESLVDAVLARCTEVDSGARNVDHILNGTLLPEIAGHVLGRIADGEAI
FT                   ARIAVRADEAGEFTYTVE"
FT   gene            433708..434829
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3566"
FT   CDS_pept        433708..434829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3566"
FT                   /product="ImpA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07167.1"
FT                   /translation="MPINLPELLTPISDASPSGDDLLFSNEFDAIQDARRYDDPTLDQG
FT                   EWVTEIKEADWGFVVDHAGELLRTRTKDLRLAVWLTEALALEDGITGLTEGYALLEGLC
FT                   RDFWDTVHPLPEDDDTEHRLGNVAWLSGRTAELLRAVPMTDGASNAFSTLDWEVAQHVA
FT                   QAIKRDPEHADDIARGKPSIEQIDSSRRVTSIAFYTALLANLKAFEFALDAFEERLVER
FT                   AGDSAPSFRQARDAFETVYRLAERFAREQGYTGSAPHTQSAPQAQPERIEPVFGNPIHT
FT                   EETHVQPQSVPRAPVTQMIAGIQNRAQAVDQLRAVARYFRQTEPHSPVAYLADKAAEWA
FT                   DMPLHKWLESVVKDDGSLSHIRELLGVRPDEQS"
FT   gene            434898..437576
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3567"
FT   CDS_pept        434898..437576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3567"
FT                   /product="Rhs element Vgr protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07168.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTELAQAIRGGLIQQDRLLKTDIPSLPNNALVPRRAVICSELG
FT                   RDFSVALDLVSTASDIELKTLIAQPMTVWIQQADQSYLPINGYVHTARRLGTDGSLSGY
FT                   QLTFASWMHFLKFRSDMRYWQDKPVDAILADVFDTHPQAKGRYQFALSKPLPSRSYCRQ
FT                   SETDWNFVHRLMEDEGLFGFWRHAGDGSAHTLVVTDDLHALDELAPNSVRFDRSGAGSE
FT                   ATGFTQWAASRTLQSSQHTTRTFDYKSPSTAGNPNGTTLPTKAGQGDLPGQMEVYEYTG
FT                   AYTYAGQDRGEHLSKIRLEQWESRAKRFFGVGGVRGIDAGRRFTLADHPEHDRDSAQDR
FT                   EFAALKVSRYIENNLPISDHEANFPHSLQARLAEAKAGHGAAVAFEVGHDDGSAGFYLV
FT                   EVEAQRAAVPYRSPFEHKKPVMQLETAVVVGPKGEEVYTDELNRIKVMFVWDRQNGGTE
FT                   TASCWVRVVQSDTGGGYGGVHIPRIGEEVLIGYIGGDCDRPIVMHRVYNGATKPQWHSD
FT                   GILSGFRSKEYAGSGHNEMVLDDATGQNRTRLFSSSANSLLHLGYLIEQNGNTRGAYLG
FT                   SGFDLRTDTYGAVRAGQGLYVTTHPKEVNSQPLDASEAQGQLTDADGLLESMSQASEMH
FT                   QAESLGPGHDALKQFAEATKNSVAGASSGGRTSGGGTGDANVFKEPVMLFASPAGIGMA
FT                   SQQSVHVAADRHVNLVSGQSTHLTSGKSLVASVKDKLSLFVQNAGMKLFAGKGPVEIQA
FT                   HSDNVEMIAQKAIKVLSATASIEGVAKQEILLTAGGAYIRIKGGNIEIHAPGQIDVKGA
FT                   QHAFSGPTSMHKTFKTEGRKADMRIRYVDADGNVPHGEPIKFATEDGTEHSVALDAEGR
FT                   AELKNIDFDEFVASQVKRTGE"
FT   gene            437578..439014
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3568"
FT   CDS_pept        437578..439014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3568"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K47"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07169.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRPLVQHDVCIDLPGEPISCWAESDVTVLLRKHRDVIFEISVKK
FT                   DATYTLEADKDWFYDVGVKKRVQKGQFHDGQRYHIWVGRDFKGNLLLKSNGKLVRSYSM
FT                   IDFDTLGGNSDPKAKPEPIIIAIGGFPGAASSGPRVPSGVNNVFANPAPLVCRNTDGNL
FT                   PGNAWWGQLTPLNFKYGEVAPEFLFPASSGPLTQQNVDESLIVHIFEVTLERAPAEVWR
FT                   LAQEGGPPTALKIDDKEKVMTRNWIISQFAGGLAYAKDNWSDLRELFNRKFVFMSVKHP
FT                   KLGIKYYLAFKGNSSLRKMITETVYKLKSTKIMAITAGAVEGMAETASASAQAWKGAFK
FT                   GAGGIAFVLTIGLDVAEWYHDYEQVDANGHRGRGLADLVAKVGIDIAAAGVASILGAVA
FT                   YYLITTALTAVGVVIGGWVVGAVAVLVVGVSAFFFYVLGVADNHYSYTQKAAKFIRKAA
FT                   KYLEENYPKDYNGYPMIVTY"
FT   gene            439016..439762
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3569"
FT   CDS_pept        439016..439762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K46"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07170.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEARELSGRFDALFKVNLGFGLFLIGCAFILGLPMFSGNRVPFH
FT                   WSIAWVLISVIGQIVAWRADNGRGRLVLYGVFSSIVLCSAYFFVAGISWIFYFASASMP
FT                   STIRFVCIAAAIVGTLLWMILIGRQVSATLDKPAFISQAFKDVGGEIEYRLSGMQQVTA
FT                   HAEAPGLVKRIGLGLVLLAAPAIFLAARIMTPFSSSQDLLLFVALILCPCSQLLMGIIV
FT                   KVYLLLIRLPLKLERLHGKSVILVDE"
FT   gene            439808..440638
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3570"
FT   CDS_pept        439808..440638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K45"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07171.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGEFVANVSARGDAVKPVLIQSPGDTKQGDRTRIDDHPLAAKIG
FT                   LVVGFIPIIIYWHAFSGFWSSGLPWVIALVLEIGCPLFLYVHYFLNRRSRRLIWEGIAV
FT                   CVGFVPTWMLLGSYWLFYFCFAPMSVAIRAIALLMCLTVAATWAWLSWAAFARENDRLG
FT                   LLERLFKDEDDRIVYPDESDSVIGKLDGPGKSIAVPYWLVSVVGPILIGYSMLSARQFE
FT                   GSGGPHGMFIILSAIGLPVTCWLLTKFFVRFAYFHIYLSIKLERKTGKRVILGS"
FT   gene            440736..441443
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3571"
FT   CDS_pept        440736..441443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3571"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K44"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07172.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLELVASSLLAGGYFVFSQFGVIATSLWKLVLVIQLFVSTVLI
FT                   FHYVMNRRPRRLWVEGIVSMLMLFPFLMTAFFWLFYLLSIPISVVLKTSVIAACFALIA
FT                   RHAFLVLSDFCRAAKIGSVVQTIYHDNGKNLILRHSCGGYIDGLTARNPLKPGVVSVVA
FT                   YLMPFAAALGGSVNHVFGESIGLHVLGVVFSLLTFPMTLSLIGNFYVRQLFFRVYLPLK
FT                   LERRTGKRVILAQ"
FT   gene            441518..441784
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3572"
FT   CDS_pept        441518..441784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K43"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07173.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSSNHRNPIARIGQGLVLFAAPAVLLAVRIRAPLPGSADLLLF
FT                   STVLLTPCSLFFAGLVVKGILLMIATPRRLERIHGKPVTLTDD"
FT   gene            complement(441925..442887)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441925..442887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3573"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, OmpA/MotB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07174.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRTIHVRRARFSVAFSPAVAALLAAGLFASGAAFAQNTGATVTP
FT                   VGNGTVATTALSANTGAAPGTASGAVVHGTAGTANTLTPPPATATPGQVVVGGKVPDEA
FT                   TKAAVLQKLRDTYGATNVVDQIEVGDVATPPNWSANVQKLLGAQLKQISKGQLKINGTQ
FT                   IEMKGEVHNEAQRQQLASDMANTLNPTYTIKNGLRVSASEQGVLDQTLANRTIEFETGS
FT                   ATLTPQGRLILDQMAAALAKMQNRTVDIIGHTDNSGNRTSNIALSQARADAVKGYLITK
FT                   SILPQQMTTTGVGPDQPIAPNDTADGRARNRRIEFRVGQ"
FT   gene            complement(442892..443881)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442892..443881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3574"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07175.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTVQAQIAYFGKIPSRGDFVKSPHNPQLLQTLDRWIAQALELL
FT                   AEDPRWKLVYEDAKPMHFAFLGSRSKLAIAGHMVASHDVSMRRFPFLGATALEVDRPLA
FT                   FLARSPLAFARLWSRVATQIPPLLGKDEPPGALQALGDTQVPIDVGGPGTSHDGTFNDF
FT                   IEHQSLYGLQEMLLESGHPVRLRGAMLALGSLLRPVMQSGSSHIERGLTLPLPVDPFYR
FT                   SLVAAFWLELIAPFVAQADFELAIFIGTIAERERLIIGFNGASAKTLLSVVDPQTYAAH
FT                   NIDIDDPEWIDAHAQNDHQISKLVSYLDQPQLSLRVAIDAFREAFIGG"
FT   gene            complement(443878..447825)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443878..447825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07176.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRILNVLTHPRTLSIVGIVALAAILFIVADMLQLPLLWAAIAFA
FT                   TILALWLVVALWRRWRVKRANQQLGQVLEEQAETGKIAAPAAAALAPDSKTADLDVLRT
FT                   RLSDAVKTIKTSKIGQVSGGSALYELPWYIVIGNPAAGKSSAVLNSGLQFPFADKNSAV
FT                   IHGIGGTRNCDWFFTTEGILLDTAGRYSVHEEDRSEWLGFLGLLKRYRPKAPINGIIVT
FT                   ASIAELTGNRPEFAINLAKNLRQRVQELTEKLEVFAPVYVMFTKADLITGFTEFFSSSD
FT                   KHEYDRVWGATLPYEPDDKRDVVAQFDTHFEELYEGLKEISVAQLSLSRGNQLSPGQLS
FT                   FPLEFSTIKPSLRAFLATLFENNPFQYKPIFRGFYFTSALQEGETNSAAAQRIAHRFGL
FT                   DGAALPKPHSAFSKNGFFLRDLFSKVIFADRQTVRQFASPTKTRLRYATFFGFVAALAL
FT                   ALGGWTWSTIGNQQLVANVQADLDNVTRLQQGRNDLQSRLQAMDILEDRIEQLEQFRRD
FT                   KPVSVSLGLYQGDRLEQHLLTEYYNGVRQILLAPVSQNLASFMKDVNAHPEQLVPMTRP
FT                   PESGAVQGGAMPVSTNAAGAAPQAGAALAASGTVPAAAPQQPAAPQGGLYSDASPTNVQ
FT                   DAYNALKTYLMLSDKRHVEQAHLTDQLARFWRGWLETNRGNMPRDEMIKSAERMISFYL
FT                   SRVNDDDWPMIDANLALVDQTRENLRHVVRGMPARQRVYEEIKARASTRFAPMTIARIV
FT                   GDGNQGLVAGSYAIPGTFTREAWFDYVQPAIRDAATKELQAKDWVLNTSTQDDLTLEGS
FT                   PEQIQKTLVGMYKTEYAQHWQKFMQGIAVQGFSSFGQAVDGMNRLGDPQDSPIRKILET
FT                   AYDQTSWDNPSLANVTIKKAQTGVVNWVKQLFSRSQAGQVAAANIDINGNPAEVPMGPI
FT                   GQEFIGLARIVATHDGTSMLKGYMDSLSKVRTRFNVIKNQGDPGPGARQLMQQTLDGNG
FT                   SELADSLKLVDEQMLTGLTDSQRKSLRPLLVRPLMQAFAVVIQPASAEVNKVWNAQVYQ
FT                   PFQNSLATKYPFAASAKVEAGAGEIAQVFGPDGSIAKFVGTTLGPLAVRRGDTLAARTW
FT                   GDMGIGLTPDFTSGFARWVAPLAGGAAGSAAASSEPQTVFQILPQPSTGTTEYTIAIDG
FT                   QQLRYRNTPPQWTNFVWPNPQGSPGATLSATTFDGRTVQLVNEPGRYGLEKLINSAQRK
FT                   RRPDGTFDLTWAQGSVNVSVTMRIISTSQPSGGGGDQPQQQSLRGLQLPSSVADASTGA
FT                   AQNATQSAGTGTPAAAPAVAAANATNAQGAQ"
FT   gene            complement(448127..448738)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448127..448738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3576"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07177.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMVSAGILATPPLVAIALRGRQLFQYDDTARVPDEKIAALLQGE
FT                   QLVPPPPLPPEVFATKEVEQVRPALKDASRDWNLLDPDFRTRLLLVYKIMHEQYGYEMA
FT                   LLEGYRSPERQNRLAQMGGSVTNAAAFQSYHQFGLAADNAFLRDGKLVISEKDPWAMRG
FT                   YQLYGQVAEQVGLTWGGRWKMMDLGHVEYHKPGFKLGRGS"
FT   gene            449094..450047
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3577"
FT   CDS_pept        449094..450047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07178.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPENSNSKSPPSLLSDTKPAGDGAQQSRILANLEGRVTPPAEP
FT                   PRRSLKAPIAAVVALVVAVGGWGAWRMQHSGEQVAAVAAEAAPAAAAPAKAAAASDAAV
FT                   QVAQNTASAASAVQPATIVNDDAASRTVASASSASAADNSRLSRALANGADDASGAATA
FT                   GAAAAAAATTKTAKADAAKGAKVAAHGKTDTKADAKAEARKRRKEQQAELAQAKKHRDA
FT                   TPVRTAKAGGKDDPDADLLAALVARTKPADKKLAAQKAQAVPTKTAATTGSLASRVKEC
FT                   SERGFFEDQLCRWRVCEGHWGKDPACPSAAQSETRQ"
FT   gene            450161..451279
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3578"
FT   CDS_pept        450161..451279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3578"
FT                   /product="Mg2+ transporter protein, CorA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07179.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVGHTSPFLFRRGRATRFARRAVRSTTFDTMDLIVQTYGADTSG
FT                   MVCGFRFVPGGSGATLDADAAAAWLRTCRAHDLASDDFVWLHFNLAHGASERWMRTHLG
FT                   LPDSFFEFLHEGSRSTRIEQEDGALRAVVNDVMFNLELTPSEIATLFVHVERRIMVTAR
FT                   LKPLRSVDTLRACVRDGEQFRSPAELLVHLLRDQADLLSQIMRRTSVDVDRIEDRFLSQ
FT                   RLTSSRIELGAMRRTLTRLQRMLAPEPGSIFRLLAKPPAWLHLEDVQELRESTEEFSLV
FT                   LADLAGLNERIKLLQEEIGSRLDEQNNRTLFTLTLVTVIALPINIVAGFFGMNVGGVPF
FT                   SENKHGFWLMVLLVAGFTGLAAWWAFRRRDDR"
FT   gene            complement(451296..451448)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451296..451448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07180.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDYVMSLAVGLGVGVLYALLHVRSPAPPLVALVGLLGMVIGERA
FT                   IALLR"
FT   gene            complement(451473..452450)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451473..452450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3580"
FT                   /product="Zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIRFDAPAADIESLDARVREIDPPVPADGQMLIEVRAAGVNPS
FT                   DVKAALGRMPHAVWPRTPGRDWAGIVRSGPDGWIGAPVWGSGGDLGVHRDGSHAEWLVL
FT                   DAALVRRKPAVLTLDEAAGVGVPFVTAYEGLRRAGIPTAGDVVLVFGANGKVGQAAIQL
FT                   ATAHGATVIGVERSAGGYRGHASGDVRMIDASKEPVADAVRAATGGHGADIVYNTVGSP
FT                   YFEAANASMAIGARQIFISTIDRSVPFDIFAFYRGQHTFVGVDSLQLGGAAVAQILDTL
FT                   APGFGNGTLRPFPIGDDYVYPLERAHDAYRAVLAGARERVILKP"
FT   gene            452612..453532
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3581"
FT   CDS_pept        452612..453532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3581"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07182.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDFLSPHLALFVDVVDQQSFSAAARRLGVAASSVTRRIDRLETQ
FT                   LGIRLLHRTTHALRPTEAGQLLYGRATRMLAELRGLQEDLHSQHAEPSGLLRVDCPAPF
FT                   GRRHLMAALAAFMQRHPALQVDLVLTDSMVDLQGARLGSDVDLAVRIGPLEDTRFVATV
FT                   LAPQRRVLCASAAYLARRGEPESPDALAGHDCLAWHGAPPPGAWRFGERRHVPAQPRFR
FT                   SNHSEALLEAAIDGLGLAHLPTWLAGDALRDGRLRAVLPEFAAAPEPATIHVLRQQARG
FT                   TARASRLVAFLATWFAQPAWDAAWA"
FT   gene            complement(453656..455824)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453656..455824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3582"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M1, membrane alanine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07183.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINIRKMRYLPIVAALALAGCGGDDGGVGSASALSSAGAPHSGS
FT                   SPTVTAPPSASNVDKSVSPVELPDTVVPVNYRLWFRPNEALNAFDGRADVEIKVLKPVN
FT                   NIVIAGHRIKFTNGRITLQPGNIQLIATPQDKGDFYQLRPVSGTISPGNYSLHMEWSGI
FT                   INFKSYDDPVAKTGGSCGDDPYPGCSAAEGIFRVDLKGTDGKTSGAILTQGETNLSRQW
FT                   FPGWDEPAFRPTYEVTAEVPQSWRVVSNAAEKPSTNIGGGYKLVQFDKTPPMPSYLLFF
FT                   GGGLFDTYEDDFTSPLPGGKGGLHLRVFTPPGMSDWAKPAMDRTKQALDFYYRYTGIAL
FT                   PLTKFDTVAANDAFKEQKDLNFGGMENWGSILEFADDILPQPGQPMSHYGNEVLTHEVA
FT                   HQWFGDLVTTDWWDNVWLNESFATFFETKTTIQFFPNEFSWLDQVKNKYRVINRDIGPN
FT                   AFPVAPNFNGWASNDFVLSASAFTYDKGGHVLKTLENYLGEQTLRKGLQQYLVDYSFGN
FT                   GTPKRLWDALSKESGQAIGAIGDSYVRQTGVPLISLDTQCDLTKNQTVITLKQQPFPNK
FT                   NAYPGLQWTVPITLAYGQGLAKRTTLALKDTQTQTRVDGCTGVVADPSGLDYYVVNYSD
FT                   AAWSGLLTQVNGSTDPVLLANLKSEAALLVANNLAPASRSTSIGSVASPAAMKLRQTPT
FT                   FGGIEPVTKERPALQYQGIFKPRKVVTQ"
FT   gene            456410..456961
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3583"
FT   CDS_pept        456410..456961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3583"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07184.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGTMQRRSAHRLPRGGSPMPRALFRIAPLRAVLLLFAAVLLLGG
FT                   CAGLTRDPVNVTVAGLDPLVGQGLEMRFSLKLRVQNPNDAPIEYDGISVALDLNGTPFA
FT                   SGVSDRSGTVPRFGEAVLDVPVSVSAFAAARQAWNLPGAAANGELPYALRGRLAGGVLG
FT                   TVHFNDAGTLRLPAMPGWGG"
FT   gene            457101..458234
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3584"
FT   CDS_pept        457101..458234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3584"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07185.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFPVFHWTDADGADHAVHWRSEAGVQPPKRAVPADDRLTADAA
FT                   YRLACEGTALVWQGDFQNARQLVQAMARRVERKPKKAKAAAGVDAFNLHRLAQSQRART
FT                   LGMLLIPLDADYTIPLRRAPDVRAACEEAYGPGGAPSVVSLRELLGLVGAHEWRKKGVP
FT                   IPALGGAPIHPHYGVFSPVRGEYVELVARAPLPATSLAFDIGTGTGVLAAVLASRGVER
FT                   VVATDQDARALACARENVERLGHANRVEVVEADLFPAGRAPLVVCNPPWVPARPSAPIE
FT                   YAVYDPDSRMLRGFLTGLAAHLEPGGEGWLILSDFAEHLGLRPRDTLLQWIDEAGLVVL
FT                   GRDDIRPAHPKAMDADDPLHAARQAEVTSLWRLGARA"
FT   gene            458324..459211
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3585"
FT   CDS_pept        458324..459211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3585"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07186.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKTHEIRPEQSVELLKELHILTRDGKLNQDSRRKLKQVYHLFQ
FT                   FIEPLLAGVQADKSNVTLVDHGAGKSYLGFILYDLFFKQQPGHGTPAFASHVYGIETRE
FT                   ELVTRSAELAARLGFGGMSFLNLSVADSITSPKLPETVDVVTALHACDTATDDAIRFAL
FT                   AKRAQHIVLVPCCQAEVAGVLRKNKGKSLANALTEVWRHPLHTREFGSQITNVLRCLQL
FT                   EAHGYQVSVTELVGWEHSMKNELIIAQYKNLPRRRPGERLNEILGMFGLAELNARFFVP
FT                   EAAAGDEAVEPAAS"
FT   gene            complement(459293..459904)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459293..459904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3586"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009858"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07187.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSPPFRPTGFTMTDTRPESHDDILAATRHWLARAVIGLNLCPF
FT                   AKSVYVKEQVRYAISEATTLEDALAELETELRALDAADPQQVDTTLVIFPHAFADFIDY
FT                   NDALFFADRLVRQLRLDGVLQIASFHPDYRFEGSEPDDIENYTNRAPYPILHLLREDSI
FT                   ARAVDAFPDASAIYEKNQETLRRLGHDGWREWMRRPGDDV"
FT   gene            complement(459921..460541)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459921..460541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3587"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07188.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIEIAKPPARRTRRPIDGATAQEHLLRAAEELFYKEGVRTVGV
FT                   EAVVERAGVNKMSLYRQFSSKDELILAYLERMDACFFDRFNTSVAKHPGQPKAQLIQYF
FT                   VDLAERATQKDYRGCPFVNVAAEFPDASHPARERVAQNKEQLMKRLVALCEDAGARQPQ
FT                   VLADSLALVIEGIYAASQTYRHGETPIGVAPALVTQLIEAACA"
FT   gene            460761..462044
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3588"
FT   CDS_pept        460761..462044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3588"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07189.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWAVTRIGGRFHYGWLAAAVVFLILLAAAGTRATPSVLMVPLER
FT                   ELGWSRATISLAISVNIALYGLTGPFAAAAMQRFGLRPTILTALVTMCAGVALSSMMTQ
FT                   SWQMVVIWGLMVGCSSGVVALTLSATFVTRWFHARRGLIMGILTASTATGQLVFLPMLA
FT                   AIAQHHGWRPVVLVVAAAAAIVIPLVAFLLPERPADLQLRPYGEPADAPPAPEATKENP
FT                   LAVAFRTLLTASRSRDFWLLFFSFFICGASTNGYVGTHLIAMCSDYGMTEVQGASLLAA
FT                   MGVFDLFGTTLSGWLSDRYDNRVLLFWYYGLRGLSLIYLPHAFGIDFFGLPLFAMFYGL
FT                   DWIATVPPTVRLATDVFGKAAAPVVFGWIVAGHQLGAAFAALGAGLLRASLGTYTIASM
FT                   ISGGLCIIGALIVLRINRGPSRAAAQAA"
FT   gene            462209..462814
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3589"
FT   CDS_pept        462209..462814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3589"
FT                   /product="Nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKPAPTTVSIHDLIAGRWSPRAYSDEAVSAGDLHAVLEAARWA
FT                   PSAYNAQPWRFIVFDRTQDEDAFKHAFATLVPFNQGWNAPAPVLIAVTAHTLTPKGEPA
FT                   PTALYDAGAAAMSLVLQAHALGLAAHQMSGFDAKAFRDAFAIPADVAIPAIISLGHYGN
FT                   VDKLDPVLRDREKAPRTRHAIGEVVYAGAWKKGFDAAA"
FT   gene            463003..464253
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3590"
FT   CDS_pept        463003..464253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3590"
FT                   /product="Molecular chaperone-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07191.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYCAIDFGTSNSAVALPDGDGMRLAPVEGDHLTLPTAIFFNNDE
FT                   ETVEYGRAALASYIDGFDGRLMRSMKSILGSPLAETTTDLGDGSAIAYTEIIARFLTHL
FT                   KRKAETRAGAPIGRAVLGRPVFFVDDDPRADRLAQDQLEAAARSVGFTDVHFQYEPIAA
FT                   AFDYESRQQAERLVLVADIGGGTSDFSLVRVGPERMARLERKDDVLAHHGVHVAGTDYD
FT                   RRVELAAILPAFGYRSLDPEGRELPNKIYFDLATWHLINTVYTPKRLGELKLMKHLYQQ
FT                   VQQYDRLTSVVEQRLGHALMARAEEAKIGVAAGGETMIDLNDVEEDLQIAFDADRLVDA
FT                   SHDDTARIVDAARETVRLAGVAPRDVGALYFTGGSTGLAFLSGALAGAFPDAQPVFGDR
FT                   LASVATGLGIHAQRLFG"
FT   gene            complement(464352..464555)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464352..464555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3591"
FT                   /product="cold-shock DNA-binding protein family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07192.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGTVKWFNDAKGFGFITPEGGGDDLFAHFSEIRVEGFKTLQEN
FT                   QKVEFEVKTGPKGLQAANIRPV"
FT   gene            464976..466574
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3592"
FT   CDS_pept        464976..466574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3592"
FT                   /product="amino acid/polyamine/organocation transporter,
FT                   APC superfamily"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSIQRNIGPFALMLTGLGSIIGSGWLFGAWKAAKIAGPAAICA
FT                   WIIGAVVILAIALTYAELGAMFPESGGMVRYARYSHGSLVGFISAWANWIAIVSVIPIE
FT                   AEASIQYMSTWPYPWAHALFVNGELTVPGLLLSAVLVVIYFLLNYWGVKAFARANTTIT
FT                   IFKFLIPGLTILGLMLTSYHPENLGTASNASFAPYGWSAVLTAVATSGIVFAFNGFQSP
FT                   VNLAGEARNPSRSVPFAVITSILIALVIYVLLQMAYIGSVNPADVAQGWSHFNFKSPFA
FT                   ELAIALNLNWLAILLYVDAFVSPSGTGTTYMATTTRMIYAMERNNTMPKMFGNVHPLYG
FT                   VPRQAMWFNLFVSFLFLFFFRGWSSLAAVISVATVISYLTGPISLMALRRAATDIKRPL
FT                   SIPLMKLIAPFAFVCASLILYWAKWPLTGEIILLMIVALPVYFYFQAKSGWTGWGDDLK
FT                   AAWWLVAYLPTMAVLSLIGSKEFGGHGVLPYGWDMLVVAAIALVFYFWGVNTGYRTKYL
FT                   DERESHDEILEGIGA"
FT   gene            complement(466686..467477)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466686..467477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3593"
FT                   /product="Extradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase, class III
FT                   enzyme, subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07194.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLPSLYLSHGAPTLPIDPTLPSGAFTHLAAELPRPRAVLMLSA
FT                   HWGTQRPVASIAAHPETIHDFYGFPQALYDIRYPAPGAPDVAERAAGLLNAAGIETATT
FT                   EHGLDHGAWVPMLLMFPEADVPVAQLSIQPRADAAHHFALGRALRPLRDEGVMVIGSGQ
FT                   ITHNLRAADFGAAPEDADPRVTEFTDWFEAKLAARDVDALLDYRRQAPHAALMHPTDEH
FT                   LLPVFTALGAADDDYQLGIQSLGTYQRVLAMTNYVFASPAA"
FT   gene            complement(467691..468287)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467691..468287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3594"
FT                   /product="Phenylacrylic acid decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07195.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPSAPPRRLIVAITGATGAIYGVRLLDLLRAAGGVETHLLISN
FT                   AGWLNIQHELKLSKADVENRADVVHSVRDVGATIASGSFATGGMVIAPCSMKTLASVAH
FT                   GLSDNLITRAADVTLKERRRLVLMVRETPFNLAHLRNMTAVTEMGGIVFPPLPAFYAMP
FT                   KTIEELVDQTVTRVLDLFALNAPLTTPWAGIRHVQ"
FT   gene            complement(468307..468618)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468307..468618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3595"
FT                   /product="Glutaredoxin-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07196.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQQRIKQIVDENQVVLFMKGNAQFPMCGFSGRAIQVLKACGVD
FT                   QFKTVNVLEDDEIRQGIKAFSNWPTIPQLYVKGEFIGGSDIMMEMYQSGELQQLFAAA"
FT   gene            complement(468686..469528)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468686..469528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3596"
FT                   /product="[protein release factor]-glutamine
FT                   N5-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07197.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTTADELLRASPLDAVDARVLLAHALGWTRTQLITRGDATLDA
FT                   AAVERYRALEARRLAGEPVAQLVGMREFFGRPFDVTPDVLIPRPETELLVEAALDAIDG
FT                   LPHPAVLDLGTGSGAIAVSIAAERPDARVWALDRSPAALAVAQRNAGKLLDARRPGGPL
FT                   HWLESDWYAALDPALAFDTIVSNPPYIAQHDPHLAQGDLRFEPRGALTDDADGLSAIRT
FT                   IVAGAGTYLKPGGTLWIEHGYDQAEAVRAVLASHGFVAVESLADLAAIERTTGGRLPG"
FT   gene            complement(469536..470618)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469536..470618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3597"
FT                   /product="bacterial peptide chain release factor 1 (bRF-1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07198.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSMQRKLDQLSTRLAELNDLLSRENVTADLDQYRKLTREHAEL
FT                   GPVVEQYALWRQSRSDETAAQELLGDLSMRDFAEDEIRSARESMSRLETELQKMLLPKD
FT                   PNDERNIFLEIRAGTGGDESALFAGDLLRMYLRFAERQRWQVEMMSESASDLGGYKEVI
FT                   VRIAGQGAYSRLKFESGGHRVQRVPATETQGRIHTSACTVAVMPEADEIGEVEINPADL
FT                   RIDTFRASGAGGQHINKTDSAVRVTHIPTGIVVECQDDRSQHKNKDRALKVLAARIKDK
FT                   QYHEQHAKEAATRKSLIGSGDRSERIRTYNFPQGRMTDHRINLTLYRLEALMDGDLDEL
FT                   ISALVSEHQAELLASLGDAD"
FT   gene            complement(470701..471999)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470701..471999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3598"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07199.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLTIGINHHTAPVALRERVAFPLEQIKPALVTFKNVFLGPQAP
FT                   NTPEAAILSTCNRTELYCATDDRAAREGAVRWLSEYHRIPVDELAPHVYALPQSEAVRH
FT                   AFRVASGLDSMVLGETQILGQMKDAVRTATEAGALGTYLNQLFQRTFAVAKEVRGTTEI
FT                   GTQSVSMAAAAVRLAQRIFEKVSDQRVLFIGAGEMIELCATHFAAQGPRELVVANRTAE
FT                   RGQRLAERFNGRAMPLADLPTRMHEFDIIVSCTASTLPIIGLGAVERAVKARRHRPIFM
FT                   VDLAVPRDIEPEVGKLKDVFLYTVDDLGAIVREGNASRQAAVAQAEAIIETRVQNFMQW
FT                   LDTRSVVPVIRHMHTQADALRRAEVDKAQKLLARGDDPAAVLEALSQALTNKLIHGPTS
FT                   ALNRVNGADRDSLIDLMRGFYQHAPRSNDQSGH"
FT   gene            complement(472026..472787)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472026..472787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3599"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07200.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIALIDPDARHAALLNRLLFAGGHVCHAFPSSTAFFEWLATDTC
FT                   DMLITGHWAGDQPAEEVIPRAQTILPGLPAIAVMQLPRESEIVSCLHAGADDCLVRPVS
FT                   GPEMLARVNALSRRAGVRRPPTRSREMYGEYAFDATHCLVRFGDAIVSLTPKEFRFAQL
FT                   LFTNLSRPVSRAHILETVWARRRDMKSRTLDTHASRLRSKLQLLPERGYRLLPLYGYGY
FT                   QLDRVPIEPPNSRPRHADARYAASEEIAETL"
FT   gene            472959..473213
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3600"
FT   CDS_pept        472959..473213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K15"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07201.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWFGILVLGAAVGLFGRWLHPMRRTGRPAWWIAVLAGIVGAGAA
FT                   RMAGNLSGLFYDGETLEWPVCTGVAFLVVAVTVALSARR"
FT   gene            473232..475046
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3601"
FT   CDS_pept        473232..475046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3601"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M24"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07202.1"
FT                   /translation="MNARLPEVSPVPARLALLRGAMAREDLAAYLVPSADPHLSEYLPE
FT                   RWQARRWLSGFTGSVGTLVVTADFAGLWVDSRYWVQADAELAGTGVQLMKMTGGQQSAP
FT                   HVDWLAQNVVAGATVGVDGAVLGVAAARGLTSALNARGIALRTDLDLLDAIWPERPGLP
FT                   GDAVFEHTAPQADTTRASKLAEVRRAMHAQGAQWHFVSTLDDLAWLFNLRGADVNFNPV
FT                   FVAHAMIGADRATLFVADGKVSPALAASLAKDGVDVRAYDAARAALAALPDGATLLIDP
FT                   RRVTFGTLEAVPAGVKLVEAVNPSTFAKSRKTSAEIEHVRVTMEHDGAALAEFFTWFEQ
FT                   AVNRETITELTIEEKLTAARARRPGYVSASFATIAGFNANGAMPHYHATPESHATIAGD
FT                   GLLLIDSGGQYVTGTTDITRVVPVGTVSDLQRRDFTIVLKSMMALSRARFPRGIRSPML
FT                   DAIARAPMWAAGLDYGHGTGHGVGYFLNVHEGPQVISHYAPAEPHTAMEEGMITSIEPG
FT                   VYRPGQWGIRIENLVVNRAAGQTEFGDFLAFETLTLCPIDTRCVLIEMLHDDERAWLNT
FT                   YHATVRERVGRHLSGDAKAWLDARTQPI"
FT   gene            475102..475653
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3602"
FT   CDS_pept        475102..475653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3602"
FT                   /product="Isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07203.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTAVIVVDMQRGLVQRAQPAYRLDDVVSGINRLTAAARAANAP
FT                   VCFVQHDGDADDDIVPGTPGWELHAGLAVGSDDWRVRKQVSDSFHDTPLAAQLDRHGIR
FT                   SVLICGYATEFCVDSAARRAALLGYRTTVVSDLHTTNERTHLSAAQIVAHHHFVWQNNT
FT                   LSGNPVTPRPLADVLATEFA"
FT   gene            475650..476273
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3603"
FT   CDS_pept        475650..476273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3603"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase subfamily IA, variant
FT                   3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKAVVFDFGGVLIDWSPEYLYRELIPDDTERRWFLTHVCAMDW
FT                   VIRQDGGQTIEEGTAELVAKFPAHEALIRAFYARWHEMIGGVLDEGAALVDRLDAQGMP
FT                   LFGLTNWSAQTFPYAWDNFPVLRRFKEIVVSGRVKLVKPDPAIYREMHARIEPHLPGIA
FT                   PHELVFIDDNAKNAAAATALGWHGIHHTSAAATEARLRELGALA"
FT   gene            complement(476410..478077)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476410..478077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3604"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07205.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQYVFTMNRVGKIVPPKRQILKDISLSFFPGAKIGVLGLNGSGK
FT                   STLIRIMAGVDKDIEGEATPMPNLNIGYLPQEPQLDPTKTVREAVEDGLGDLFQANKKL
FT                   EEIYAAYAEPDADFDALAAEQAKYEAILASSDGGSPEQQLEVAADALRLPPWDAKIEHL
FT                   SGGEKRRVALCKLLLEKPDMLLLDEPTNHLDAESVDWLEQFLVRFPGTVVAVTHDRYFL
FT                   DNAAEWILELDRGHGIPWKGNYSSWLDQKEERLKQEEASESARQKAIKKELEWVRQNPK
FT                   GRQAKSKARIARFEELNSQEYQKRNETQEIFIPVGDRLGNEVIEFKNVSKAFGDRLLID
FT                   NLNLKIPAGAIVGIIGPNGAGKSTLFRMLTGKEQPDSGEVVMGPTVKLAYVDQSRDALD
FT                   GTKTVFEEISGGADVLTVGKYETPSRAYIGRFNFKGGDQQKIVGNLSGGERGRLHLAKT
FT                   LISGGNVLLLDEPSNDLDVETLRALEDALLEFAGSVMVISHDRWFLDRIATHILAFEGD
FT                   SQVTFFDGNYQEYEADKRARLGEEAAKPKRLRYKPISR"
FT   gene            complement(478281..478628)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478281..478628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07206.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPGTDNNRPRETMPALLRRATRIATLSAACFVACAALPLPAHAY
FT                   RAPPGYSNEADLDRHDTYRNRDGDTVHAPAHSKSGRVPEGASARCRDGTYSFSRHRRGT
FT                   CSGHGGVAAWL"
FT   gene            complement(478674..479591)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478674..479591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3606"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07207.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSRLPPLNALRAFEAAARHLSVKAAAEELSVTPGAVSQMIRTL
FT                   ETHLGVQLFERVNRGILLTAAGRDYLPPVRNAFRQIADASQRVSGAADSGVLTVSVTPF
FT                   FASAWLVPRLAQFREACPDVDLQVVTSHALADFSRDGVDVAIRHGLGRYIGLCSERLLT
FT                   VEIVALASPELVARLGMPATPADLVGWPQLHDAERKGWHIWFGAQRIDDFGPPRGPAFD
FT                   DSGLLLQAIVAGQGAGLLPAAMVRGELASGRLVQLADVAWLDDFAYYLVYPPHHAERPK
FT                   VAAFRRWILDAALADGAASMSGAS"
FT   gene            479785..481104
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3607"
FT   CDS_pept        479785..481104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3607"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07208.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPGASRLFYGWYVVAAAFAVTFVGFGSAYTFSAFVESLQRDFA
FT                   ASRGQISLVFSLAGFLYFGFGIVSGPLADRFGSRRLAVAGMLLTAIGLAAAGAAHTLVQ
FT                   VYVAYGLGVGLGVGCAYVPAVGAVQRWFVRRRGFASGRAVAGIGVGTLVMPPLASTLIA
FT                   HVGWRGAYFTLAVIAVVIGAGMSLLIENDPRGRGLLPDGAAAHEPVEGGGANVTVRDAG
FT                   ASVSGAVAGRTPVAASAPAGATVREAVTSRPFASLYAACLICSFGVFVPFVHLVPYALD
FT                   HGVSSSTAVLLLGAIGVGSTAGRFFLGGLADRFGRRTSLLAMFAGMAVALVAWAGAGTV
FT                   ATLAAFALVFGVFYGGWVAVLPAVVMDYFGGRNVSGIIGVLYTSVAFGTLIGPTAAGFI
FT                   YDAGGGYLVPILASAAANAIAFAIVATTGRASTAARAARG"
FT   gene            481186..481530
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3608"
FT   CDS_pept        481186..481530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3608"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07209.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFDEVRQIALAWRGVEEGTSYGTPALRVKGKMLARLREDGDTLV
FT                   VKGVGPDERAWLIESEPDVYYVTDHYVGWPIVLVRLSAAHPDAVKNLLLREWQAVVPAK
FT                   WRDEMARGTR"
FT   gene            481948..483339
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3609"
FT   CDS_pept        481948..483339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3609"
FT                   /product="gamma-aminobutyrate:proton symporter, AAT family"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.3.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSNTGLGTGLKQRHVTMMSIAGVIGAGLFVGSGHAIAEAGPAS
FT                   ILAYAIAGVLVVLVMRMLGEMAVAHPDSGSFSTYADRAIGHWAGFSIGWLYWWFWVLVI
FT                   PIEATAAATILNAWFPGVATWAFALGITLVLTVTNLFSVKNYGEFEFWFALIKVVAIVV
FT                   FLCIGGAAIVGIIPAPAVSGVSNLFVHDGFMPHGAGAVLAAMLTTMFSFLGTEIVTIAA
FT                   AESDNPQRQIVRATNSVIWRITLFYLGSILVVAAIVPWNDPLLPKHGSYQRAMELIGIP
FT                   NAKAIIDVIVLVSVASCLNSALYTASRMLFSLSKRKDAPAFLHRTDSTGTPRAAVLAST
FT                   AFGFVTVIANYLMPEQVFGFLLATSGAIALLVYLVIAISQLRMRKTLESTGADLTLRMW
FT                   LFPWLTWLVIVFICGTLTVMLVSEDHRMEVGATAVLALIVLLASWLNKRGRDAQASEGR
FT                   RASAM"
FT   gene            483686..484555
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3610"
FT   CDS_pept        483686..484555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3610"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07211.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERSTPRVSIAFAARDGFQLKGTYFPASDGDRSPVLICPATGIR
FT                   QSFYFPFADWLRKDGHSTFVFDYRGIGASLGTNHVRQSRARKQDWGQLDMPAALEWLLG
FT                   ETGAHDAHLIGHSAGAQLVGLMPNHASVRSLCAISASSGYVGNIRWPKRFAALLLAHMY
FT                   VPISVRLLGYVPARVLGWGDDLPPCIGLQWARWCRRPGYVANEFGAGVARHYYDEFTAP
FT                   VTIVAATDDPLATPANIADWLRLLPRARSDVHFIHPENPDGRAIGHVGMFRREHSSLWP
FT                   ELTRGLLR"
FT   gene            complement(484708..485802)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484708..485802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3611"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, HSR1-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKCGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNALTKAGIAAENYPFCTIEPNVGIVE
FT                   VPDTRLKALSEIVKPERVVPAVVEFVDIAGLVAGASKGEGLGNQFLANIRETDAITHVV
FT                   RCFEDENVIHVAGKVSPIDDIEVINTELALADLGTVEKALTRYSKAAKSGNDKEAGKLV
FT                   AVLEKVRAQLDQGKAVRGLTLSDDEEALLKPFCLITAKPTMYVANVKDDGFENNPHLDA
FT                   VRKYAESENAPVVAVCAAIEAEIADLDDADKEAFLADMGMQEPGLDRVIRAGFKLLGLQ
FT                   TYFTAGVKEVRAWTIHIGDTAPQAAGVIHTDFERGFIRAQTIAFDDYVTFKGEQGAKEA
FT                   GKMRAEGKEYVVHDGDVMNFLFNV"
FT   gene            486049..487227
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3612"
FT   CDS_pept        486049..487227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3612"
FT                   /product="2-octaprenyl-3-methyl-6-methoxy-1,4-benzoquinol
FT                   hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07213.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAMTAHHTFDVAVVGGGLVGKTAALALTQSGYKTALLAQPATPR
FT                   PADLAFDTRVYALSTSSQALLERLRVWQALDHSRLAPVYDMRVYGDAHAELHFSAYQAS
FT                   VPQLAWIAESSLVEASLDAALRFQPNLTWFDARAQGFDVRDDAAVLTLSSGQVLEADLI
FT                   VGADGAHSWVRSQMGAKVERRDYRQTGVVANFKASLPHRETAYQWFHEGEIVALLPLPD
FT                   GHVSLVWSAHTAHADELLALDPAQLAAEVERVSHGQVGTLDCVTPAAGFPLALQTVDKL
FT                   IAPRVALVGDAAHLIHPLAGQGMNLGLRDVAALADAIAGKESFRNLGDTVLLRRYERSR
FT                   REDIRALMVATDGLQRLFAVPGSLAKAVRNAGMAFVGAQPLVKRWLVSAALG"
FT   gene            487318..488046
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3613"
FT   CDS_pept        487318..488046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3613"
FT                   /product="protein-disulfide isomerase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIRIASLALAVTMATLGCTAQADQTTDKLKATLQARLGSDAP
FT                   IKSVSKAPVAGLYEVNLGSQIIYSDAAGDYVLLGDLVDTKTHKNLTDARLSEINKIDFA
FT                   SLPFANAIKVVKGNGARKIAVFSDPNCPYCKKLETTLQSVDNVTVYTFLYPVLSPDSTA
FT                   KSKAIWCATDRAKTWQSWMLDHRAPSGAGSCDTTALDKNLALGRGMNVTGTPTIFLPDG
FT                   RRLPGAVSADQLNQALASSK"
FT   gene            488150..489949
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3614"
FT   CDS_pept        488150..489949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3614"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39K01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07215.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPIRYSIVPKDLAAHLFEVSVTVTDPDPEGQRFSLPVWIPGSY
FT                   LVREFARNIVTLGAFNDAGRKVRIAKTDKHTWQAAPVSGTLTLRYDVYAWDLSVRSAYL
FT                   DESGGFFNATAVFLSVAGREDAPCEVDIAKPAGAAFRAWRVGTSLPEGRGTKRYAFGAY
FT                   RASNYDELSDHPVTIGEFALATFDAHGVPHDIVIAGRVTQLDMERLRADLKRVCEAQIA
FT                   LFEPKSKKAPMDRYVFMTLAVSDGYGGLEHRASTALICNRTDLPVKGRPETTEGYRTYL
FT                   GLCSHEYFHTWNVKRIKPAAFVPYDLSKENYTSLLWLFEGFTSYYDDLMLVRSGLMSQD
FT                   EYFAALGRTVGGVLRGTGRLKQSVADSSFDAWIKYYRQDENATNAIVSYYTKGSLVALA
FT                   FDLAIRAQTRNRKSLDDVMRLLWQRYGRDFYRGKQAGVEEDEVEALIEAATGVALGRLF
FT                   ADAVHGTRDLPLAELLAPFGVTLAPDVVNGTTAKPTIGARLRGGADCTFAAVYEGGAAH
FT                   RAGLSAGDTLIAVDGLRVTGTNLDALLARYRPGDKVEVHAFRRDELRTAKLKLDGPEVT
FT                   RYRLTAAAKPAAVSKAREAWLKG"
FT   gene            490097..490693
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3615"
FT   CDS_pept        490097..490693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3615"
FT                   /product="(Acyl-carrier protein) phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39K00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39K00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07216.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTILQINSAARSQGAQSTLLANELTAKLQQSNPGAKVVVRDLLA
FT                   DALPHLDESVLGAFFTPADKRTAEQNAIVAKSDALIAELQAADVIVIGAPMYNFGISSQ
FT                   LKTYFDWIARAGVTFRYTENGPEGLIKGKKVHVVTARGGKYAGTPNDSQTPYLRTFLGF
FT                   VGMTDVNFIFAEGLNLGPDAQSAALAGAREAIAAA"
FT   gene            complement(490813..491718)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490813..491718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3616"
FT                   /product="Uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07217.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRKTPRAPQQASLFDDPVPETAPADIPSPAPDAPAAGRKPAKK
FT                   AAAPAAAPTAPQPAAADVPHLAAQFDALPTVWRDVLKPFTDSDAYAPLCRFVDDERAAG
FT                   KTVYPTDVFRALRLTSPDDVKVVILGQDPYHGDDRGTPQAHGLAFSVPPAVRTPPSLRN
FT                   IFKEIAANFGHDTPRHGCLDTWARQGVLLLNTVLTVERGAAASHAKRGWEQCTDTLIRE
FT                   LAGRHRGLVFMLWGAHAQAKRALFDASAHCVLEAPHPSPLSAHRGFLGCRHFALANDYL
FT                   VEADREPIDWRLPEVAETLA"
FT   gene            complement(491731..492357)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491731..492357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3617"
FT                   /product="adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07218.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEKEIKLALPAGQADAARRFFETLTGEPGHDITLANVYYDTPD
FT                   LALARSKSAVRVRRAPQGWLQTFKTVGSAEGGLHRRHEWELPVAGDALEIAALVAACDV
FT                   PEAAAALNDAAGTLSALFRTDFSRTLWRIAIGGATVEAAVDLGEIVVQAEHETRREPIS
FT                   EIELELIDGPEAALATLAAELQQALPGLAPDNISKAQRGYRLRAQ"
FT   gene            complement(492357..493142)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492357..493142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3618"
FT                   /product="indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07219.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDILDRIIAVKREEVAAAMRSAPLEALKLEASARDLRDFVGALR
FT                   AKHAAGHAAVISEIKKASPSKGVLREHFVPADIARSYAEHGAACLSVLTDEQFFQGSVR
FT                   YLEEARAACTLPVLRKDFIVDAYQIMEARAMGADAILLIAAALDTPLMQDLEAYAHSLG
FT                   LAVLVEVHDRNEMEQALTLKTPLLGINNRNLRTFETSIQTTLDMLDMIPSDRIVVTESG
FT                   ILSRTDVDTMRAANVNTFLVGEAFMRADQPGEELARMFF"
FT   gene            complement(493172..494203)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493172..494203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3619"
FT                   /product="anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07220.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITPQEALQRTIEHREIFHDEMLHLMRLIMRGDMSPVMAAAIIT
FT                   GLRVKKETIGEIAAAATVMREFANHVEVQDNSNFVDIVGTGGDGSHTFNISTASMFVTA
FT                   AAGAKVAKHGNRGVSSKSGSADVLEALGVNIDLQSDQVAASIAETGMGFMFAPNHHPAM
FT                   KNIAAVRRELGVRTIFNILGPLTNPAGAPNQLMGVFHPDLVGIQVRVMQRLGAQHVLVV
FT                   YGKDGMDEVSLGAATLVGELRDGKVHEYEIHPEDFGLQMVSNRTLKVENADESRTMMLG
FT                   ALDNQPSVAREIVTLNAGTALYAANVAESIADGIQLAREAIASGKARAKVDELVRFTQQ
FT                   FKR"
FT   gene            complement(494217..494807)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494217..494807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3620"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase, component II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07221.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLMIDNYDSFTYNLVQYFGELGEDVRTYRNDEITLDEIASLNPD
FT                   AICLSPGPSNPQHAGITLDVLKEFAGKKPILGVCLGHQAIGEAFGGRVVRAKTIMHGKV
FT                   SKIETDCSGVFADLPKHFDVTRYHSLAIERESLPDCLEVSAWTDDGEIMGVRHKTLPIE
FT                   GVQFHPESILSEHGHALLENFLKQARAAAAQAA"
FT   gene            complement(494821..496314)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494821..496314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3621"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase, component I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELEFQSLANEGYNRIPLIAEALADLETPLSLYLKLAQPERSGA
FT                   NSFLLESVVGGERFGRYSFIGLPARTLVRTRNGVSEVVRDGQVVETHDGDPFQFIESFQ
FT                   ARFKVAQRPGLPRFCGGLAGYFGYDAVRYIEKKLANTTPRDDLGLPDIQLLLTEEVAVI
FT                   DNLAGKLYLIIYADPSQAEAYTKAKQRLRELKQRLRTTVQPPVTSASVRTETFREFKKD
FT                   DYLAAVRQAKEYIAAGELMQIQVGQRLTKPYRDNPLSLYRALRSLNPSPYMYYYNFGDF
FT                   HVVGASPEILVRQEKRGEDQIVTIRPLAGTRPRGNTPERDAELATELLNDPKEIAEHVM
FT                   LIDLARNDVGRIAEIGSVHVTDQMVIEKYSHVQHIVSSVEGKLKPGMTNYDVLRATFPA
FT                   GTLSGAPKVRAMELIDELEPVKRGLYGGAVGYLSFSGEMDLAIAIRTGLIHNGNLYVQA
FT                   AAGVVADSVPESEWQETENKARAVLRAAEQVQDGLDSDF"
FT   gene            complement(496672..497436)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496672..497436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3622"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07223.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESSLAGHAPAGAATEAAPIRFATPRIDAALIDLDGTMVDTADD
FT                   FTAGLNGMLAQLGAPATSRDEVIGYVGKGSEHLIQSVLKPRFPADEAHARFDDALAIYQ
FT                   TEYAKINGRHTHLYPDVAAGLDALRAAGIRLACVTNKPHRFAVELLEQYGLADCFGIVL
FT                   GGDSVARKKPDPLPMLTACNALGVAPDAAVAIGDSENDALAGRAAGMATLTVPYGYNHG
FT                   KAIQTINSDGIVDSLLVAARAISAHNAGRPTL"
FT   gene            complement(497441..498127)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497441..498127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3623"
FT                   /product="ribulose-5-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07224.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQFRIAPSILSADFARLGEEVRNVVAAGADWIHFDVMDNHYVPN
FT                   LTIGPLVCEAIRPHVQVPIDVHLMVRPVDRIVPDFAKAGANLISFHPEGSDHIDRTLSL
FT                   IRDHGCKAGLVFNPATPLNYLDHVMDRLDFVLLMSVNPGFGGQSFIPETLNKLREARAR
FT                   IDAYTERTGREILLEVDGGVKTDNIAEIAAAGADTFVAGSAIFGKPDYRTVIDEMRAAL
FT                   ATVERS"
FT   gene            498306..498680
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3624"
FT   CDS_pept        498306..498680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3624"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07225.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQYQFTVSVKTSYLPEQSDPDRRQYAFAYTLTIRNTGQVAAQLI
FT                   ARHWIITDSENHVQEVKGLGVVGHQPLLQPGEHFEYTSWAVIATPVGTMRGAYFCVAED
FT                   GERFEAPVDEFALHMPRTLH"
FT   gene            498767..499999
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3625"
FT   CDS_pept        498767..499999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3625"
FT                   /product="Membrane-bound lytic murein transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07226.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISRASATKASSAKMSIGYWSRKSDMAVSIKNGHCMWFGPRLAG
FT                   WVAAAAAAALLAACGGTPTRTSSLKPPTGAAIVPGQVAAKRLTPVAWQQVPGWQDDSLI
FT                   GATAALRQNCVRLARQPAWARACAAADRLDELDVSSARTFFETYFTPFQLANTDGTLDG
FT                   LVTGYYEPLLHGSRVRRGPYQYALYRWPSGYRAGAALPARAQLERAGILNGNELVWVDD
FT                   PIEAFFLQVQGSGRVLLDDGSVMRVGFGGTNNQPYRSIGKWLLDRGELTPAQATMQGIK
FT                   AWAKANPTRVDALLDTNPRFVFFRDMPTKEDAPHGGADGPIGALGVPLTPERSIAVDPS
FT                   SIPLGTPVFLQTTRPLTNTPMNRLVFAQDTGSAIKGGVRADYFWGLGDDAGDQAGRMKQ
FT                   VGRMWLLFPNS"
FT   gene            complement(500265..501563)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500265..501563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3626"
FT                   /product="phenylacetate-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07227.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPLPLEPIETASRDELTALQLERLKWSLRHAYDHSPVYRRKFD
FT                   DAGVHPDDLKTLADLSRFPFTTKSDLRDSYPFGMFAVPQDQISRIHASSGTTGKPTVVG
FT                   YTAGDIDTWANLVARSIRAAGARRGDKVHISYGYGLFTGGLGAHYGAERAGLTVIPFGG
FT                   GQTEKQVQLIQDFRPDIIMVTPSYMLSIADEIERQGLDPVQSSLRIGIFGAEPWTNDMR
FT                   VAIEQRMGIDAVDIYGLSEVMGPGVASECVETKDGPTIWEDHFYPEIIDPETGEVLPDG
FT                   ELGELVFTSLTKEALPIVRYRTRDLTRLLPGTARTMRRMEKITGRSDDMMIVRGVNVFP
FT                   TQIEEQLLKQRALAPHYQIVLTKEGPLDVMTLNVEPCPETAPDTAAIHAAKQALAYDIK
FT                   SLIGVTAVINVLPVNGIERSVGKARRVVDKRKG"
FT   gene            complement(501602..502054)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501602..502054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3627"
FT                   /product="Phenylacetic acid degradation protein PaaD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNATATLDPDSLARATARAMYEADACSRAFGMEIAEVRAGYARL
FT                   QMRVRPEFLNGHQTCHGGIIFTLADSTFAFACNSYNVNTVAAGCSIEFLRPVHGDDVLT
FT                   AEAIEQARAGRQGIYDIRVTNQTGETVAMFRGKSAQIKGTVIPEDR"
FT   gene            complement(502056..502847)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502056..502847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3628"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07229.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQAIQLDIDHASNVATITLNRPDKLNSFTRAMHRELQSALDDV
FT                   EAAGARALILTGAGRGFCAGQDLADLDFTPGASTDLGTLIDEHFNPLIRRLQRLPIPVI
FT                   AAVNGTAAGAGANLALACDLVFAARSSSFIQAFVKIGLVPDSGGTWFLPQRVGMARALG
FT                   LALTGDKLGAEQAEQWGLIWRAVDDDTLAATARQLATQLAQQPTLAIASIKQSMRASVT
FT                   NTLDQQLDMERDLQRTLGQSHDYAEGVKAFIEKRAPRFEGR"
FT   gene            complement(502893..504095)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502893..504095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3629"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA C-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07230.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAYICDAIRTPIGRYGGALKDVRADDLGAVPLKALIERNRDVD
FT                   WTAIDDVIYGCANQAGEDNRNVARMSALLGGLPTDVPGTTLNRLCGSGMDAVGTAARAI
FT                   KAGEARLMIAGGVESMTRAPFVMGKATSAFARQADIFDTTIGWRFINPLMKQLYGVDSM
FT                   PETAENVAVDYNISRADQDLFALRSQQKAARAQQDGTLAEEIVAVTIPQKKGDPVVVSR
FT                   DEHPRETSLEALAKLKGVVRADGSVTAGNASGVNDGACALLLANAQAADQYGLRRRARV
FT                   IGMATAGVAPRVMGIGPAPATQKLLRQLGMTIDQFDVIELNEAFASQGLAVLRMLGVAD
FT                   DDPRVNPNGGAIALGHPLGASGARLVTTALHQLERTGGRFALCTMCIGVGQGIALAIER
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(504183..505889)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504183..505889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3630"
FT                   /product="Phenylacetic acid degradation protein paaN2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHALFTKHEDTLKHALAAIESRGYWSPFAEMPSPKVYGESANAD
FT                   GEAAFKSHLDKTFALDQPASGETVGAERSPYGVALGIRYPKSTPDELIAAAAAAQRSWR
FT                   EAGPSAWIGVSLEILARLNRASFEIAYSVMHTTGQAFMMAFQAGGPHAQDRALEAVAYA
FT                   WDELRRIPAEAHWEKPQGKNPPLAMHKRYTIVPRGTGLVLGCCTFPTWNGYPGLFADLA
FT                   TGNTVIVKPHPGAILPLAVTVRIARDVLREAGFDPNVVTLLATEPNDGALVQDLALRPE
FT                   IKLIDFTGSTQNGTWLERHAHQAQVYTEKAGVNQIVIDSTDDLKAAAKNIAFSLALYSG
FT                   QMCTAPQNIYVPRDGIRTADGHASFDEVAQAIALSVQKLTGDPARSVELIGAIQNEGVT
FT                   ARIDDARQLGRVLADSLTLQHPAFPDARVRTPLVLQLDVADREKFTQEWFGPISFVIAT
FT                   DSTVQSLDLAGEIAAEHGALTLSVYSTDDAIVDAAHDAAVRGGVALSINLTGGVFVNQS
FT                   AAFSDFHGTGANPAANAALADPAFVANRFRVVQSRVHVAPKAAPVEAGQPA"
FT   gene            506019..506795
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3631"
FT   CDS_pept        506019..506795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3631"
FT                   /product="short chain enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYENILVETRGRVGLVTLNRPKALNALNDALMDELGDALKAFDA
FT                   DDGIGAIVVTGSEKAFAAGADIGMMATYSYMDAYRGDYITRNWETVREIRKPIIAAVSG
FT                   FALGGGCELAMMCDIIFAADTAKFGQPEIKLGVMPGAGGTQRLPRAVSKAKAMDMCLTA
FT                   RFMDAAEAERAGLVSRVLPADTLLDEALAAAATIAEFSLPAVMMVKESVNRAYETTLAE
FT                   GVHFERRLFHSLFATEDQKEGMAAFVEKRKPVFKHR"
FT   gene            507418..508897
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0025"
FT   rRNA            507418..508897
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0025"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            508960..509033
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0026"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ile4"
FT   tRNA            508960..509033
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0026"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            509078..509150
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0027"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala6"
FT   tRNA            509078..509150
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0027"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            509441..512322
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0028"
FT   rRNA            509441..512322
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0028"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            512454..512566
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0029"
FT   rRNA            512454..512566
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0029"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            513006..515081
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3632"
FT   CDS_pept        513006..515081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3632"
FT                   /product="Molybdopterin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAIQVARAVCPHDCPDTCAMRVTVENGKAIKVTGDPDHPPTQG
FT                   VLCTKVSRYADRVHHPDRLTVPLKRIGAKGEGRFVPISWDEAFDEIGRRLGEIAARAPE
FT                   AIMPYSYAGTMGLVQGEGIAQRFFHKLGASRLERTICAAAGAAGLRYTYGGSLGMHLEH
FT                   FEESELILIWGANPIASSLHFWTRAQEAKRRGARLVAIDPYRSLTAEKCHQHIALKPGT
FT                   DGAFALGMMHVLITENLLDHDYIASHTLGFDALKERALSYPPERVAQICGIDASELVDL
FT                   ARRYGATRKASIRLNYGMQRVRGGGNAVRAIASLPALTGAWRDRAGGLLLSSSESAPVN
FT                   QAALLRPDLMPGWPHKLPRIINMNAIGDALLHPGDATFGPKVEAVIVYNSNPVAVAPDS
FT                   SKVAAGFARDDLFTVVLEHFKTDTVDFADIVLPATTQLEHLDIHKSYGHTYVMANLPSI
FT                   PPVGDARPNTEIFRGIARSMGLDEPALYHSDEEVARAALRWDDPVLDSDWGTLKRDGWL
FT                   KLKLPEAPFANGGFRTPSGKCEFYSPRLEQMGVDPVPDYLPPFESAEAAPELAARYPLA
FT                   MISPPARHFLNSTFVNVDSLRHTEGEPHLDIHPSDADERGITDGDLVRIFNDRGSMQAL
FT                   ARITDRARAGLVVGLSIWWKKLSPDGRNANEVTSQALTDLGNSATFYDCLVEVERI"
FT   gene            515218..516891
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3633"
FT   CDS_pept        515218..516891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3633"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07234.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIWLKSYPPGVPAEIDASPYPSVPDLLDESFRQYRDRTAFVCM
FT                   GKGITYGELDKLSRQFGAWLQSRGLARGARVAIMMPNVLQYPVAIAAVLRAGYTVVNVN
FT                   PLYTPRELEHQLKDSGAEAIVILENFASTLQAVIANTGVKHVVVASMGDLLGIKGWLVN
FT                   YVVRNVKKMVPAWQLPSFTRFKTALSEGARQAFKAQKIGPDDVAFLQYTGGTTGVAKGA
FT                   TLLHRNIVSNVLQAGAWHHPAHEKFPDVKQFVTVVALPLYHVFALTVCGFLTMRTGGMG
FT                   ILIPNPRDIAGMIKELKGYQISTIPAVNTLYNALLNHPEFNQLDLSKLVIANGGGMAIQ
FT                   EGVAKRWYEKTHTAIIEGYGLSETSPVATCNPVTATEYSGTIGLPLPSTEVAIRDDAGN
FT                   DVALGEPGEICIRGPQVMAGYWNRPDETAKVMFADGFFKTGDVGVMDARGYVKIVDRKK
FT                   DMILVSGFNVYPNEVEDVVASHPGVFEVAAVGVPDEHSGEAVKLFVVKKDPALTDKDIL
FT                   AYCKERLTGYKRPKLVEFRTELPKTNVGKILRRELRDGRA"
FT   gene            complement(517169..518320)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517169..518320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3634"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, (porin)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLLALVALGAFAGAAHAQSSVTLYGIIDEGLLFNNNAGGKHL
FT                   YSMASGVMQGSRFGMRGTEDLGGGLKAIFTLENGFDVNSGKLGQGGLMFGRQAYVGLSS
FT                   PYGTVTLGRQYDSVVDFVGPLEAGDQWGGYIAAHPGDLDNFNNAYRVNNAVKFTSNTYG
FT                   GFSFGGVYSFGGQAGQFSKNQVWSLGAGYNNGPLVLGVGYLNARTPNQFGGMFNNGSTS
FT                   SSVSSPIYGAYANNANTYQVIGAGGAYTFGAATIGATYSNTKFKGFSAGPFVNQSATFN
FT                   NGELNFKYQLTPALILGAAYDYTQGSKINGSSAAKYHQGSLGVDYFLSKRTDVYAIGVY
FT                   QHASGNVLDANGNVIQATAAINGLAGSSTSNQVAARVGIRHKF"
FT   gene            518597..519223
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3635"
FT   CDS_pept        518597..519223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3635"
FT                   /product="Ubiquinone biosynthesis protein COQ7-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07236.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFDELISEFDRGLRSLTGISRMSRPVPAPAEAPAAELTPAERTH
FT                   AAGLMRVNHVGEVCAQALYQAQKLTARTASAKAMFEEAAREEEDHLAWTAHRLKELDSR
FT                   PSLLNPLWYAGSLAIGVAAGALGDKVSLGFMAETERQVESHLEGHMSELPAADTASRAI
FT                   VDQMRIDEVKHGKAAADAGGIELPLPARMLMRAASKVMTSTAYYL"
FT   gene            519610..520038
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3636"
FT   CDS_pept        519610..520038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3636"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07237.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQGASALTLDAKGRMSVPARYREALQGQAEGRVTVTKHPDGCLL
FT                   LFPRPEWEVFRAKIAALPMDAHWWRRIFLGNAMDVDLDSAGRILVSPELRMAAGLEKEV
FT                   MLLGMGSHFELWDSQTYNAKEQAAMAQGMPDALKNFTF"
FT   gene            520062..521003
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3637"
FT   CDS_pept        520062..521003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3637"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07238.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNELQHRTVLLDEAVESLVTRPDGIYVDGTFGRGGHSRAVLARL
FT                   APGGRLIAFDKDPRAIETAQGIEDARFSIVHDSFASMRDALAARGVEKVSGVLLDLGVS
FT                   SPQVDDPARGFSFRADGPLDMRMDPTRGESAAEWLARASVQELTEVIRDYGEERFAFQI
FT                   AKALVARRAESDRLGPLDTTGELAQIVGHVVKTREKGKDPATRTFQAIRIHVNQELADL
FT                   QVVLDAALSLLEQGGRLVVISFHSLEDRIVKRFMQAHASAPAVDRRLPIRAVDLPSPPL
FT                   KIISRQFPSEAEVAANPRARSAVMRIAERVTP"
FT   gene            521000..521341
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3638"
FT   CDS_pept        521000..521341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3638"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein, FtsL-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFNIFLLIIVMGCALSVVNSTNQQRQIFIQLQRAQSQERQLQQ
FT                   DYAQLQYQQSALSKTSRIEQLANDSLKMQPITTGRTQYLTLPPGAAKAIDAPIPASADT
FT                   AAKGKGGAR"
FT   gene            521338..523185
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3639"
FT   CDS_pept        521338..523185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3639"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan synthetase FtsI"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSQKRQNVKFSSSPVLGVHLPMWRSKLVVFMLFMAFVALAARA
FT                   FWIQGPGNAFYRKQGESRYQRTLDLPATRGKILDRNGLVLATSLPVRAIWAIPDAVPDD
FT                   LDADKVNQLGKLLGMTSKELRVKLSEDKGFVYVKRQVPIDVADKVAALDIPGIYQRNEY
FT                   KRFYPEGEITAHLIGFTNVEDEGQEGVELGDQKMLSGTSGVRRVIKDRMGHIVEDVAEQ
FT                   IPPHNGTDVDLSIDSKIQYIAYANLKAAVEKFKAKAGAAMVVDVRTGEVLALVNYPTYN
FT                   PNDRSRMTGEQLRNRIMTDVFEPGSIMKPFTVSLALDLHRVTPNTLVETGNGHFVLDGA
FT                   PITDDAGFGTLTVGGVIQKSSNIGATKIAMTMRPEEMWNMYTSIGLGQAPKVGFPGAVA
FT                   GRLRPWKSWRRIEQATMSYGYGLSVSLFQLARAYTAIAHDGELMPVTIFKTDPNQPVVG
FT                   TQVFNPTTAREVRAMLETVVAPGGTSPDAAVPGYRVGGKSGTAYKHEGHGYTRKYRASF
FT                   VGMAPMPNPRIVVAVSVDEPTAGSHFGGQVSGPVFSAIAGDTMRALNVPPNMPIKQLVV
FT                   SDDSPAAPSATGPQKLAAGSGAKHMIVSSTTRNSPGVVR"
FT   gene            523182..524720
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3640"
FT   CDS_pept        523182..524720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3640"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAARSSHPAHQQIAAALAWLRQHVAPAAQLHADTRSLKAGDVFV
FT                   AYAVDGADNRAFIADAVARGAAAVLYQPEGLAAAPAVPVALAVPALDQLAGEIASSWYG
FT                   DPSDSLLAIGVTGTNGKTSCTQWIAAALTALHQPCAVIGTLGTGMPGQLVPTGFTTPDA
FT                   SQLQRSLAQLRDAGAKAVAMEVSSHALHQGRVNGTAFDIAVFTNLTQDHLDYHGTFDAY
FT                   EAAKAKLFAWRGLRAAVINRDDAAGQRLLEKLAGRVRTIAYGIGDASAPDADRELVALD
FT                   VRATTTGTAFRLRSSWGDADVEVGTLGTFNVSNLLAVLGSLLAADVPFDAALAEIARLE
FT                   SVNGRMQRLGGRLQNDEPLVVIDYAHTPDALEKTLDALRPIATARGGRLVCMFGCGGDR
FT                   DATKRPLMGAIAERFADETVVTSDNPRSEDPQRIIDQIVAGMTAPDHARRIEDRASAIL
FT                   QAVRGAAREDVVVLAGKGHEATQEIMGKKRTFSDQDHARLALAARATHGKGGAE"
FT   gene            524717..526123
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3641"
FT   CDS_pept        524717..526123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3641"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07242.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMLSLGEAARLIPGATVHGDAGVTFDRVSTDSRTAGPGDLFVAL
FT                   KGERFDAHDFLGDVAARGASAALVAHVPAGVTMPAIEGGETRAALGALAHGWRKRFALP
FT                   LVAVTGSNGKTTVKEMIASIFAAAVGADARLATAGNLNNDVGLPLTLLRLSAAHRLAVI
FT                   EIGMNHPGETEILARLTAPTVALVNNAQREHQEFMATVEAVALEHAAVIHALPPDGVAV
FT                   FPADDAYAGIWRVAATGNRILDFALHDAGRQNDAQVTGRLHGGELAIDTPAGVVTVRLR
FT                   ALGEHNARNALAATAAALGAGVALSAIKQGLESFEPVKGRLQVKQAIAGSLAGATVVDD
FT                   TYNANPDSMRAAIDVLAAQPAPRVLVIGDMGEVGDEGPAFHREVGAYARERGIDALFAL
FT                   GDASRDACTAYGDTARHFGDVGALVEALLAAGYGAQATLLVKGSRYMKMERVVDALTNQ
FT                   PAAGTAPAAH"
FT   gene            526140..527309
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3642"
FT   CDS_pept        526140..527309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3642"
FT                   /product="Phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07243.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLALAQWLQGDASFLRLFTYLTFRAVMATITALGIGLVCGPWVI
FT                   RKLTQMKVGQAVRKDGPQTHLVKSGTPTMGGVLILIGIAVATLLWGDLTNRFIWIVMLV
FT                   TFGFGVIGWVDDYRKVVHKDPRGMSSREKYFWQSVIGLFAAVYLAFSVSEANNVRVFDL
FT                   FMAWVRSGLSMGLPARADLMLPFLKSISYPLGVWGFIVLTYFVIVGASNAVNLTDGLDG
FT                   LVIMPVVLVGASLGVFAYVMGSAVYSKYLLFPHIPGAGELLIFCSAMGGAGLAFLWYNT
FT                   HPAQVFMGDVGALALGGALGTVAVIVRQEIVLFIMGGIFVAETLSVMLQVSWFKYTKKR
FT                   YGEGRRLLKMAPLHHHFELSGWKETQVVVRFWIITLMLCLFGLTTLKLR"
FT   gene            527338..528849
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3643"
FT   CDS_pept        527338..528849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3643"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07244.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGDRQRPMVLVLGLGESGLAIARWCARHGCRLRIADTREAPPNL
FT                   AALQAEGIDAEFVGGAFTPALLDGGIELVGLSPGLSPLEPALAALVAAANEQGVAVWGE
FT                   LEFFAQALRALGTSGYQPKVLAITGTNGKTTTTSLTGLLCQRSGKKVAVAGNISPAMLD
FT                   RLAAAIDETALPDVWVLELSSFQLETARTFAPDAAAILNITQDHLDWHGSFDAYAQAKG
FT                   RIFGATTTRVLNRDDAAVMKFAPAAGAADAPRTVTFGLNEPVQDGDYGLSRDNGIAWLV
FT                   EAVDRDAPDEAATTTRRRKRDAHTPDIAQKRLMPADALRIRGLHNAANALAAFALARAI
FT                   DLPAAPLLHALREYRGEAHRVEVIATIDDVDYVDDSKGTNVGATVAALDGLAQKIVLIA
FT                   GGDGKGQDFAPLVAPVARWCRAVMLIGRDAPAIRDTLAETGVPLADHVTLEGAVHAAAD
FT                   LAEPGDAVLLSPACASLDMFRNYAHRADVFRAAVDEIAIDKGATP"
FT   gene            528846..530129
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3644"
FT   CDS_pept        528846..530129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3644"
FT                   /product="cell division-specific peptidoglycan biosynthesis
FT                   regulator FtsW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07245.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWSDRLVSRFNDRRDTGGNAAGGRVASATRAATGGLASVVNGVR
FT                   PSRSRMLDFDYSLLWVAIALLGLGVVMVYSASIAMPDSPKYASYHDYAFLMRHCISLVV
FT                   AFIAAVIAFRVPVSTWDKYAPQLFLIALVSLVIVLIPHVGKGVNGARRWIPLGITNMQP
FT                   SEIMKLAVTIYAANYTVRKQEYMQSFAKGFLPMAFAVGLVGALLLLEPDMGAFMVVAAI
FT                   AMGVLFLGGVNGKLFGGLVATAIGTFTMLVWLSPWRRERIFAYLDPWDERYAQGKAYQL
FT                   THSLIAFGRGEWFGVGLGGSVEKLNYLPEAHTDFILAVIGEELGFVGVLVVILLFYWIV
FT                   RRAFEIGRQALALDRTFAGLMAKGIGIWFGAQTFINMGVNLGLLPTKGLTLPLVSYGGS
FT                   GILLNCVALAVLLRVDYENRVLMRGGKV"
FT   gene            530126..531229
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3645"
FT   CDS_pept        530126..531229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3645"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07246.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASQRTLMVMAGGTGGHVFPGLAVAHRMEAAGWRVVWLGNPAGM
FT                   EATLVPKHGIPMEYVRFGGLRGKGLKTKLTLPFNLLRACGQSLAALRRVRPDVVLGMGG
FT                   YITFPAGVMTALSGRPLVLHEQNSIAGLTNKVLAKFAKRVLVAFPGALPHAEWTGNPIR
FT                   AELAGTEAPKARYAARSGPLNVLVVGGSLGAAALNEVVPRALAMLTPGERPRIVHQAGA
FT                   KHIEALKANYEAAGFAAGEDVRLVPFIDDMAAAYAAADLVICRSGAMTVSEIAAVGVAA
FT                   LFVPFPYAVDDHQTSNAAFLADAGAAVLVQQRDLSAELLADWLRGQSRASLADMAERSR
FT                   SLAKPEATDEVARVCAKAAGANLETLQ"
FT   gene            531226..532623
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3646"
FT   CDS_pept        531226..532623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3646"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--L-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHIVKHIHFVGIGGAGMSGIAEVLVNLGYEVSGSDLSRNAVTDR
FT                   LQALGARIAIGHDAVNIEGANAVVVSTAVRSDNPEVLAARAKRVPIVQRAVMLAELMRL
FT                   KQGIAIAGTHGKTTTTSLVASVLAAGGLDPTFVIGGRLISAGANARLGTGDFIVAEADE
FT                   SDASFLNLYPVIEVITNIDADHMDTYGHDFARLKQAFIEFTQRLPFYGSAVVCVDDPNV
FT                   RQIIPFISKPVVRYGLSPDAQVRAEDIDARDGRMHFTVIRDGRAPLAVVLNMPGLHNVQ
FT                   NALAAIAIATDLGVSDDAIQLALAEFNGVGRRFQRYGEVPAADGGQYTLIDDYGHHPVE
FT                   MAATIAAARGAFPGRRLVLAFQPHRYTRTRDCFDDFVNVLSTVDALVLTEVYAAGEAAI
FT                   STANGDALSRALRTVGKVDPVFVATVDDVPDALAKVAQNGDVVITMGAGSIGGVPAKVA
FT                   QHTQQKA"
FT   gene            532625..533566
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3647"
FT   CDS_pept        532625..533566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3647"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07248.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIDPKRFGKVAVLFGGESSEREVSLTSGKLVLQGLRDAGIDAH
FT                   PFDPAERPLAALKDEGFVRAFNALHGGYGENGQIQGALDFYGIRYTGSGVLGSALGLDK
FT                   FRTKLVWQQTGVPTPPFETVLRGDDLAARATDIVAKLGLPLFVKPASEGSSVAVLKVKT
FT                   ADALPAALAEAATHDPIVIVEKSIEGGGEYTACIAGDLDLPVIKIVPAGEFYDYHAKYI
FT                   ADDTQYLIPCGLPADKEAELKRVARRAFDVLGCTDWGRADFMLDADGNAYFLEVNTAPG
FT                   MTDHSLPPKAARAVGISYSELVVKVLSLTLND"
FT   gene            533586..534338
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3648"
FT   CDS_pept        533586..534338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3648"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07249.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNNVRQLNLAASALYALLLLVLAAAGCYWLIQRPTFALREIRID
FT                   GDTEHINSPTVRAGVVGRLKGNFFTVDLDAARAAFEQMPWVRHASVRRVWPNALAVTLE
FT                   EYKPLGTWGSDQLVSVDGELFTANQGELEQELPAFDGPEGSAKEVVTRYRDFGKWFAPL
FT                   KAAPEEVTLSARYAWTVKLSNGMQVELGKERNSESLHDRSQRLVAAWPAVTERWGNDIE
FT                   YADLRYPNGFAIRAAGMRFLTDTDKRKK"
FT   gene            534365..535597
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3649"
FT   CDS_pept        534365..535597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3649"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07250.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDYKDLLVSLDIGTSKVVAIVAELKGEGHYEVIGLGQSESKGL
FT                   KKGVVVNIEATVQSIQRALEEAELMADCKITNVFTGIAGSHIRSFNSSGMVAIKDKEVT
FT                   QTDVARVIETAKAINIPTDQQVLHILTQEFIIDGQEDVREPIGMSGIRLEVKVHIVTGA
FT                   VSAAQNIVKCVRRCGLEVNDLILQPLASSLAVLTEDEKDLGVVLVDIGGGTTDIAIFAE
FT                   GAIRHTAVIPIAGDQITSDIAMALRTPTPDAEDIKVGYGIAKQALADPDEMVEVPGLGE
FT                   RGPRTLSRQALAAVIEPRVEELFSLVQQVVRESGYEELLSSGVVITGGASMMPGMVELG
FT                   EDIFLKPVRIGAPEYAGGLSDVVRNPRYSTAMGLLVEGSAQRMRGRKVAVQSGNAGQVF
FT                   SRMKEWFLSNF"
FT   gene            535710..536906
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3650"
FT   CDS_pept        535710..536906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3650"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07251.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFEMLETETNGTIIKVVGVGGAGGNAVQHMINRGVQGVDFIVMN
FT                   TDAQALSRSRASSVIQLGNTGLGAGAKPEMGRAAAEEARERIADALRGAHMVFITAGMG
FT                   GGTGTGAAPVVAQIAKEMGILTVGVVSKPFEFEGGKRMRVAEAGSQQLEDHVDSLIVVL
FT                   NDKLFDVMGDDAEMDKCFQCADDVLNNAVAGIAEIINVDGLVNVDFEDVKTVMGEQGKA
FT                   MMGTATVAGVDRARLAAEQAVASPLLEGVDLSGARGVLVNITSSRSLRLSETREVMNTI
FT                   KSYAAEDATVIFGAVYDDAMGDALRVTVVATGLGRAAKKQQSAPMTLLRTGTDNQPVSA
FT                   VSHGYAPTHHVSTADYGALDTPAVWRNSRETAASHVQALQEKGVDTYDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   gene            537095..537601
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3651"
FT   CDS_pept        537095..537601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3651"
FT                   /product="Alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant/ Mal allergen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07252.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVGDALPDAQLFEYIDDAREGCTLGPNAYSVRDQVAGKRVVIF
FT                   GLPGAFTPTCSAQHVPGYVEHAEQLRAAGIDEIWCVSVNDAFVMGAWGRDLHTAGKVRM
FT                   MADGSAAFTHALGLTQDLSARGMGIRSLRYAMVIDGGVVKTLAVEAPGKFEVSDAASVL
FT                   ATLTS"
FT   gene            537842..538759
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3652"
FT   CDS_pept        537842..538759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3652"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07253.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQRTIKSIVKTVGIGVHSGRKIELTLRPAAPGTGIVFSRVDLP
FT                   TPVDIPAAATSIGDTRLASVLQKDGVRVSTVEHLMSACAGLGIDNLYVDVTAEEIPIMD
FT                   GSAATFVFLIQSAGIEEQNAPKRFVKVKKTVEIRDGDKFARLDPYFGFKLKFSIDFRHP
FT                   AVDKTGQELEVDFANTSYVREIARARTFGFAHEAEMLREMGLARGGSMENAIVLDEYRI
FT                   LNNDGLRYDDEFVKHKMLDAIGDLYVIGHPLLASYTAYKSGHGLNNALLRELLANEDAY
FT                   EIVTFDDPQAAPKGFAFDMQTAFA"
FT   gene            complement(538848..539324)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538848..539324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3653"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07254.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFSKRFGPLAPYRPQPVSEVLSRTDAFAALRAGVEQIASLQRD
FT                   LAALLPDYLANHVEPGFVKDGTLTLFAAHNALAARLRQVEPRLLGDLQKRGWPVSTLRV
FT                   RVRPKDAPEPPHVKQARMTSVGAAALRDLADHLEPSPLQDALARMAARHGAKPR"
FT   gene            539581..542379
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3654"
FT   CDS_pept        539581..542379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3654"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit secA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGFLQKIFGSRNQRLVKQYQKTVTTINALETQIEKLTDDQLRG
FT                   KTDEFRQRVAAGESLDKLLPEAFAVCREASRRVLKMRHFDVQMIGGMVLHYGKIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLVATLPVYLNALAGRGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAEWMARLYNFLGLSVGINLSGMEH
FT                   DQKQQAYAADITYGTNNEFGFDYLRDNMVYETDARVQRALNFAVVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGQAEDHTELYVRMNALPPLLERQIGEEKADGTGVEKPGDYTLDEKARQVFLTESG
FT                   HEKAERLLAEWGLIGEGESLYAPQNITLMHHVYAALRAHTLFHKDQHYVVQNGEVVIVD
FT                   EFTGRLMAGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEHVKIQSENQTLASITFQNYFRMYAKLAGMTGTADT
FT                   EAYEFNEIYGLETVVIPTNRPPKRIDKQDQIYKTAKERYDAVIRDIRDCYERGQPVLVG
FT                   TTSIENSELLSHLLKQAGLPHEVLNAKQHEREAAIVAEAGRPKRVTIATNMAGRGTDIV
FT                   LGGNAEKQAAFIEADEAIPADEKARRIQQLHDEWETLHEQVKAAGGLHIIGTERHESRR
FT                   IDNQLRGRAGRQGDPGSSRFYLSLDDPLLRIFAGDRVRSIMDRLKMPEGEAIEAGIVTR
FT                   SIESAQRKVEARNFDIRKQLLEYDDVSNDQRKVIYQQRNELLEAHDITETITAMRHGVV
FT                   TEVVRQFVPEGSIEEQWDVPELEEALRNDWQLDLAIQEMVNESSSITAEEILDAVMTAA
FT                   DEQYEAKVAMVGRESFSAFERSVMLQTVDRLWREHLAALDHLRQGIHLRGYAQKNPKQE
FT                   YKREAFELFAAMLEAIKQEVTRVVMNVQIQSPEQLEQAAEQIEERGGHLENVEYQHADY
FT                   AEAGAPVANVAVAAAATATADMVGSAMTHSGPGGEMPKVGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGK
FT                   LS"
FT   gene            542524..543765
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3655"
FT   CDS_pept        542524..543765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3655"
FT                   /product="glutamate N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07256.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNFPSIDPAQLHPVAGVTLGWAEANIRKPNRKDVLVISVDESA
FT                   TVAGVFTENRFCAAPVIVCREHLAKVRAGGAGIRALVVNTGNANAGTGEPGLVNARETC
FT                   AELARLAGIEPAQVLPFSTGVILEPLPIDRLKAGLPAALANRKAANWFDAAQAIMTTDT
FT                   LPKATSRQVTIDGHTVTLTGISKGAGMIKPNMATMLGFLAFDANVAQPVLDTLVKEVAD
FT                   RSFNCITIDGDTSTNDSFILIASGKSTLPAITSTDSPAYAALRDAVTEVAQVLSQLIVR
FT                   DGEGATKFMTVQVEGGKSVAECRQIAYAIGHSPLVKTAFYASDPNLGRILAAIGYAGVA
FT                   DLDVDKIDLYLDDVLVAKAGGRNPAYQEEDGQRVMKQSEITIRVQLGRGDAQATIWTCD
FT                   LSHDYVSINADYRS"
FT   gene            543785..544654
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3656"
FT   CDS_pept        543785..544654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3656"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07257.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLEQFLTRAEALLGRLEGMLPPAPASVDWNAAHAFRWRKRQGR
FT                   GYLQPVPAVSSITLDDLHNIDRQKGLIEQNTRQFVQQKPANNVLLTGARGTGKSSLIKA
FT                   CLNAYAQDGLRLIEVDKDDLHDLGDIVDLISQRPERFIVFCDDLSFEEGESGYKALKVA
FT                   LDGSIAAQSDNVLIYATSNRRHLLPEYMSDNETYKHLPDGEIHPGEVVEEKISLSERFG
FT                   LWVSFYPFKQDDYLDIVGHWLRHFGCPDAEIESARGDALVWALERGSRSGRVAWQFARD
FT                   WSGRKEQA"
FT   gene            544651..545094
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3657"
FT   CDS_pept        544651..545094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3657"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07258.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADLAQGAVRAPDGRKVTEVAVGVMVQPDGSYLLAQRLQGKPYE
FT                   GYWEFPGGKLEAGESVEDALARELHEELGIEVTASHRWHTLEHDYPHAYVRLYFCKVTG
FT                   WTGEPHSKEGQAFVWQQLPVAVAPLLPAALPVLELLEKEAASD"
FT   gene            complement(545155..545355)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545155..545355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3658"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07259.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVVKCPSCGAAVRWTPENQFRPFCSARCKQLDLGAWAAEKYRI
FT                   GGSSDEGPSSEEDGTEGRRDS"
FT   gene            complement(545381..546136)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545381..546136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3659"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07260.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYEYPFNERIRTLLRLEDLFERFAFFLAQEDPREHHVALTTLF
FT                   EIAEVTGRADLKSDLMKELERQRQTLAPFRGNPGIEQNALEAVLGEIEQTLANLAQMQG
FT                   KTGQHLVDNEWLASIRSRAVIPGGTCKFDLPSYYAWQQWPAEQRRQDIAKWILPMLPLR
FT                   DAVTIVLRLARESGQASKVMAMQGSYQQMLSGRTYQLMQVRVPPELRVIPEASANKYML
FT                   WVRFTVQDGDVRPRAVDIDVPFHLTLCNL"
FT   gene            complement(546246..546854)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546246..546854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3660"
FT                   /product="Dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07261.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAIGLTGGIGSGKTTVADLFGARGASLVDTDLIAHRITAPGGLA
FT                   MPAIEQAFGRGFVAADGSLDRAKMRTLIFSDDAALRRLEAITHPLIRAETDREAREAPG
FT                   PYVMFVVPLLVESGNWKARSDRVLVVDCPVETQIARVMRRNGFTREQVEAIIAKQATRE
FT                   ARLAAADDVIVNDATTPDALAAQVDALHQRYLGFAAAAR"
FT   gene            complement(546856..547767)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546856..547767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3661"
FT                   /product="type 4 prepilin peptidase 1, Aspartic peptidase,
FT                   MEROPS family A24A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07262.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAPLSAVPDSPESTLLALAMLPPALQYAFAVVIGLCIGSFLNV
FT                   VVHRLPVMMQRAWQAEIDEATGNASAPPDDGYPPRYDLWRPRSACPHCGHVLRAWENIP
FT                   LVSYLMLRGRCRRCGHAIGIRYPLVELACALLAAGSLAAFGPTVAALAAFALCAALLAM
FT                   SAIDIRTGYLPDSMTLPLLWAGLVLNLGGTFTSLRSAVIGAMAGYLFLWSIYWLFKWLR
FT                   GIEGIGFGDLKLLAALGAWMGWAALPQVVLFAAVTGAIVGLIATWRGRMRFEEPIPFGP
FT                   FLAAGGVATLFFGTPFYSALGG"
FT   gene            complement(547813..549024)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547813..549024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3662"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07263.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMRTPPRETRFAWRGRRRDGTSRRGNVIAFDAASARAALARDGI
FT                   AVLSLDVRGPARAPTASARDVTRFTRQLASLLQAGLPLAPSLEMLARTRPHDGLPRIAA
FT                   GLAREIVGGRRFAEALARYPSQFGTLYRQLIEVGEASGSLGIVLTRLAEHRERTDAQWR
FT                   KLRAALAYPAAVILFGLAISAALMVWVVPTFRQIFDGFGAALPAPTRALLALSSALSAW
FT                   GGVLAAGMAAAGLAAHHALRRSAPLRQAVARHLLHAPLAGGALSRYAAARWCRSLATLL
FT                   GAGVPLADAFATLERTAGHPVFEHATAHIAARVLRGARLADAMQSAGCFPDDVVQPIAV
FT                   AEETGALDMMLADIAALCERQLDARLDALAALGEPLIVIVLGALVGGLVIAMYLPILQL
FT                   GNVV"
FT   gene            complement(549021..550298)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549021..550298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3663"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07264.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFPPPGAPLRTQQPPAHSDVSPATASRALDAAQLDDAPAVRLLT
FT                   DTLHAARVRDASDIHVEPFEAGWRIRLRIDGVLHEHARPPLHLRDALVTRIKVLARMDI
FT                   AERRLPQDGRLRIAIDGGTRGDYRVSSLPTLFGEKLVLRRLETMPPDLTLARLGFDAQQ
FT                   AAAMEAAIRAPHGLVLVTGPTGSGKTLSLYCALQMLDRDAHNVCTVEDPAEIQLDGISQ
FT                   VGVAEKAGLTFATALRALLRQDPDIIMVGEIRDAETADVAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNDA
FT                   PAAVARLLDIGVAPYNLAAALHLVTAQRLVRRLCTACRIHSDAPVPVLRETGCDPAALA
FT                   AGWRPFVARGCPACHGIGYRGRVGLHQTMPVSPGLAERIVARASVGELAQCVAAEGVRS
FT                   LRDAALARVHDGTTSIAEALAATPAT"
FT   gene            complement(550382..551674)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3664"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550382..551674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3664"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07265.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQIPLWAQIGAVFLLLLCSSFFSISETAMMALNRHRLKHLASQG
FT                   ALGAKTTQGLLTRTDLLLSVILIGNNLFNTIIPVLTTSLALHTFGRNNVALSIATGIVA
FT                   FLIIVFAEIAPKIVGATFPERIALPASLVIAPLMRVFKPVVWFVNALAHGVLRVLRINT
FT                   AKGRDQRMSADELRAIVLESSSFMPTKHRSILLNLFDLENITVDDVMVPRRQIESLNFY
FT                   APLDDVLHQLETCYHNRLVVYEGDIDKVLGVLHVRKTLTALHNQEFDRETLRTLLAEPY
FT                   YVPSGTPVVQQLQFFQETRQRTALVVNEYGELEGLVTPEDIIEELIGEFTTSMPRSERK
FT                   GGWDDNGECIVSASMPLRELNRWLHLKLPTDGPKTLNGLVLEILEEIPEDDVCLKIGDV
FT                   MLEVMRSDDQAVRTVKLFKPRGSRTARVTSR"
FT   gene            complement(551819..551892)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0030"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Pro2"
FT   tRNA            complement(551819..551892)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0030"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(552070..553065)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552070..553065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3665"
FT                   /product="trans-hexaprenyltranstransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07266.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSTASPTLSAAHLLAPITSDMEQVNRVIRQSLASDVLLINQIA
FT                   EYIIGAGGKRLRPALLLLVAGALGETSHQRHVLAAVVEFIHTATLLHDDVVDESELRRG
FT                   RQTANALFGNAASVLVGDYLYSRSFEMMVGVGKMRVMEILSEATTIISEGEVLQLLNMH
FT                   DADVDETRYMQVIRYKTAKLFEASARLGAVLAGADAPTEAAAAEYGRRIGTAFQIMDDW
FT                   LDYAGTVEAMGKNAGDDLREGKPTLPLIYLIERGTPEQSALAREAIEQGGTDRFDTIFE
FT                   AITRSGALDHTLECARQEAQAAAAAIAAFPDSVYKESLLALCSYSTSRQS"
FT   gene            553284..553595
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3666"
FT   CDS_pept        553284..553595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3666"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L21P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07267.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAVIKTGGKQYKVAVGEKLKVEQIPADIDAEITLDQVLAVGEGE
FT                   SIKFGTPLVSGASVKATVVSHGRHAKVTIFKMRRRKHYQKHGGHRQNYTELRIDAINA"
FT   gene            553620..553883
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3667"
FT   CDS_pept        553620..553883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3667"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L27P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07268.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKAGGSSRNGRDSESKRLGVKVYGGQAINAGGIIVRQRGTRM
FT                   HAGENVGMGKDHTLFALVDGHVKFATKGADKKHLVIVVPAAA"
FT   gene            554071..555183
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3668"
FT   CDS_pept        554071..555183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3668"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIDEARIEVIAGDGGDGSASMRREKFVPFGGPDGGDGGRGGSV
FT                   YAIADRNINTLIDYRYAKKHLARNGENGRGSDCYGKGGDDVTLRMPVGTIISDMDTGEL
FT                   IADLTEHDQQVMLAQGGSGGLGNLHFKSSTNRAPRQKTDGKPGERRMLRLELKVLADVG
FT                   LLGMPNAGKSTFISSVSNARPKIADYPFTTLAPNLGVVRVGPSKSFVIADIPGLIEGAA
FT                   EGAGLGHQFLRHLQRTGVLLHLVDLAPFDESVDPVAEATAIVGELRKYDEALYEKPRWL
FT                   VLNKLDMVPEDERKARVADFLERFEWDGPVFEISALTGQGCEALCYAIYDYLAEHSDAH
FT                   RAAEAEDLAADVRFRDEPPAKGGAAPGDDA"
FT   gene            555275..556393
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3669"
FT   CDS_pept        555275..556393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3669"
FT                   /product="glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07270.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIIADSKRLVVKVGSSLVTNDGKGLDHAAIGRWAAQIAALRAQ
FT                   GKEVVLVSSGAIAEGMQRLGWSKRPREIDELQAAAAVGQMGLAQVYESRFTEHDIRTAQ
FT                   ILLTHADLADRERYLNARSTMLTLLRLGVVPIINENDTVVTDEIKFGDNDTLGALVANL
FT                   IEGDALIILTDQSGLFTADPRKDPNATLVAEANAGAPELEAMAGGAGSSLGRGGMLTKI
FT                   LAAKRAAHSGANTVIASGRETDVLVRLAAGEAIGTQLIARTARMAARKQWMADHLQVRG
FT                   HVVIDAGAVEKLTAGGKSLLPIGVIDVQGAFARGEVIACVGPDGREVARGLTNYSSAET
FT                   KLIHRKPSGEIESVLGYMLEPELIHRDNLVLV"
FT   gene            complement(556489..557097)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556489..557097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07271.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRDLGVAPFFYEECILKAIALALASIAAVATLAGCANSKTPTN
FT                   KDDSEFVYLLDRQGTWKENAVDSLPPLPQTGDLLPFNVSQNTPLKFFVDAKSLAVGTDG
FT                   VVRYAVVITSPAGARNVNYEGIRCDTYEWRQYAGLNSEHDGWDRTVENDWRRIENGELN
FT                   AYHSALYQDYFCSNKMPQGTTQQILENIRFHRTAMSQLR"
FT   gene            complement(557111..557758)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557111..557758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3671"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07272.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDREGFRPNVGIILLNARNEVFWGKRLREHSWQFPQGGIKYGET
FT                   PMQAMYRELHEETGLHPEHVKIIGRTRDWLRYEVPDKFIKREVRGHYRGQKQIWFLLRM
FT                   VGRDCDICLRATDHPEFDAWRWNEYWVPLDAVIEFKRDVYQLALTELSRFLRRPAQRAE
FT                   KPRGPRLSRYPRVIGVQAQQTLTIVDTSVVCSEIEVEASTLDEMPPHVIVGK"
FT   gene            557977..559713
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3672"
FT   CDS_pept        557977..559713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3672"
FT                   /product="Prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASRFFIGTLKEAPADAEIVSHKLMVRAGMIRRVAGGIYNYLPV
FT                   GLRSIRKVEAIVREEMNRAGGIELLMPAVQPAELWQESGRWEQYGPELLRFKDRKDNDF
FT                   VIGPTHEEVITDIARNQIKSYRQMPVNFYQIQTKFRDEIRPRFGVMRGREFIMKDAYSF
FT                   DKDAAGLNESYRKMYDAYVRIFTRLGLEFRAVAADSGSIGGNFSHEFHVIADTGEDAIA
FT                   YCPTSEFAANIEAAEALPLIAERAAPAEAMEKVATPGKAKCEAVAELLAIPLERTIKSI
FT                   VLATDNEGAEPTIWLVMLRGDHDLNEIKVSKLPGLKNHRFATEQEIVEWFGTPPGYLGP
FT                   VGTKKPVKVIADRTVANMSDFVVGANEVDYHIAGVNWGRDLPEPDVADVRNVKKGDPSP
FT                   DGKGVIDICRGIEVGHVFQLGTKYSEAMGATFLDESGKPQPMLMGCYGVGVTRILGAAI
FT                   EQNFDDKGIIWPESIAPFEVVLCPMGYDRSDMVRETADKLYAELVAAGIDVILDDRGER
FT                   PGVMFADWELIGVPHRLVIGERGLKEGKIEYQGRRDAEATLLPADAAAATVAEKIRAAL
FT                   AR"
FT   gene            559735..560337
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3673"
FT   CDS_pept        559735..560337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3673"
FT                   /product="Multiple antibiotic resistance (MarC)-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07274.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYTFLSATVLLVLITDPLGNIPLFISAMRDVPRERRVKLILREV
FT                   GIAFVILLFFMLVGDRFLRMMSLTDLSLRLGGGIVLFLIALRMIFPHPDGALGNDPRAG
FT                   GEPFIVPLAIPALAGPSALATVMLLTSQGPGKMLEWVGALTVTMIVCAVTLVLAERIQQ
FT                   WIGERTVAAFERLMGLVLVAISVEMMLGGVRAFVHQL"
FT   gene            complement(560438..560989)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3674"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560438..560989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3674"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07275.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREEALHIFNHSEEIVSADAVNASISRMADAIRAEIGDAFPLVL
FT                   SVMGGAAVFTGMLLPHLDFPLEFDYIHLTRYRNTTQGSPEMHWRVAPRESVKDRIVLVL
FT                   DDILDEGETMAAIRDRILDMGAQRFMSAVLCEKTLSKAKPLHPDFCGFPVPDRYVFGCG
FT                   MDAKGYWRNLPTIRALTTNV"
FT   gene            complement(561084..562451)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561084..562451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3675"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle subunit FFH/SRP54
FT                   (srp54)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07276.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNLTQRMARVVKTLRGEARLTEANTQEMLREVRLALLEADVSL
FT                   PVVREFIAKVKEKALGEEVISSLSPGQALVGVVQKELTAVIGGDYEGKAAELNLAVTPP
FT                   AVILMAGLQGAGKTTTAGKLAKLLREKYKKKVLTVSCDVYRPAAIMQLKTVSEQVGADF
FT                   FPSTPDQKPVDIAIAAVDWAKRHYHDVLIVDTAGRLGIDEVMMQEIAALHGTLKPAETL
FT                   FVVDAMLGQDAVNTAKAFNDTLPLTGVVLTKLDGDSRGGAALSVRHVTGKPIKFVGVAE
FT                   KLDGLEVFHPDRMANRILGMGDILALVEEAQRGVDVQAAQKLADKVKKGGDFDLNDFRA
FT                   QISQMKNMGGLSSLMDKLPAQFQQAAAGADMGQAEKSIRRMEGIISSMTPAERAKPEII
FT                   KATRKRRIAAGAGVPVQEVNRMLNQYDQMRTMMKKLKGGNMQKMMRGLKGMMPGMR"
FT   gene            562541..563434
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3676"
FT   CDS_pept        562541..563434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3676"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07277.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVLYALTAFLYGGLAVAGWRTHRQGATPLVASVPAVPVPASAA
FT                   SGMSGAGRALLFAALVAHGVLLHTTIFPNDAMVFGFAFALSAMFWLGAGIYWIESFFFP
FT                   LDSLRLLVLPLACGASLLPLVFGGVRVLPYAAAPLFKLHFLIANIAYGLFAIAALHAIL
FT                   MLMVERRLQSLRSGGRDGSTGWIASWLETLPPLLTLEKLLFRLIGAGFVLLTLTLASGI
FT                   LFSEQVDARALRLDHKTVFAILSWLMFGGLLVARKTSGWRGRGAARWVLVSFAALLLAY
FT                   VGSRFVFEVLLHRSVV"
FT   gene            563448..563765
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3677"
FT   CDS_pept        563448..563765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3677"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07278.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQILLLILLFFAGSWIARKLRQAQEQAQARTGRGAGYDGTPGAG
FT                   GAGAARPNGDARALPEPMVRCAECGVHAPKGDAVAAGGEYFCSAEHAQRHAARSSGRDA
FT                   R"
FT   gene            563762..564352
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3678"
FT   CDS_pept        563762..564352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3678"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramyl-L-alanine amidase, negative
FT                   regulator of AmpC, AmpD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDALLLSVDANGWVREARHAPSPNFEVRPAGAVPTLVVVHNISL
FT                   PPGEFGGDAIEALFLNRLDCDAHPYYQSHLRDVRVSAHFLIRRSGELVQFVSCDERAWH
FT                   AGSSEFFGRARCNDFSIGIELEGADDVPFDDAQYAMLAALSRTLAARYPVDAFAGHSDV
FT                   APGRKTDPGPHFDWQRFASDAGFSAEYFPFRQH"
FT   gene            564804..567800
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3679"
FT   CDS_pept        564804..567800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3679"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07280.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTTDNATSQYESASSRPLGGTEQGAKALAPQATFADYKVIRRNG
FT                   SVVSFEPSKIAIAVTKAFLAVNGGQGAASARVREQVEQLTHNVVRALVRSRPNGGTFHI
FT                   EDIQDQVELALMRGGEHNVARAYVLYREKRHLERQHAGEEAAAAGGEASTGINVVDNGV
FT                   TRPLDLNALRALVVSACDGLGAAVNPDPIVAETVKNLYDGVPMSQVYDSAILAARTMIE
FT                   KDPAYSQVTSRILLHTIRREILGEEVVQAEMSTRYAEYFPQFLKRGVDAGLLDDKLLQF
FT                   DLKRLGEALDANRDLQFGYLGLQTLYDRYFLHVEGTRIEMPQAFFMRVAMGLSLNEIDR
FT                   ETRAIEFYNVLSSFDFMSSTPTLFNSGTHRSQLSSCYLTTVADDLDGIYEALKENALLS
FT                   KFAGGLGNDWTRVRALGSHIKGTNGKSQGVVPFLKVVNDTAVAVNQGGKRKGAVCAYLE
FT                   SWHLDIEEFLELRKNTGDDRRRTHDMNTANWIPDLFMKRVMEGADWTLFSPSTCPDLHD
FT                   KFGAEFEAAYTAYEDKVARGEIKLFKKIPAAQLWRKMLGMLFETGHPWITFKDPCNVRS
FT                   PQQHVGVVHSSNLCTEITLNTSDSEIAVCNLGSVNLVAHLVKQADGSFALDHDKLKRTI
FT                   SVAMRMLDNVIDINYYAVAKARNSNLKHRPVGMGIMGFQDCLHLLRTPYASEAAVAFAD
FT                   RSMEAVCYYAYHASTELAEERGRYSSYRGSLWDRGILPQDTLKLLAEARGGYVEVDTSE
FT                   SLDWTSLRSRIATHGMRNSNCVAIAPTATISNIIGVSACIEPTFQNLYVKSNLSGEFTV
FT                   VNEYLVRDLKERGLWDEVMVADLKYFDGMLSRIDRIPADLRAIYATAFEVDPTWLVEAA
FT                   SRRQKWIDQAQSLNIYMGGASGKKLDEVYKLAWLRGLKTTYYLRTMAATHVEKSTVAHG
FT                   ALNAVPTSGGSSSGGAQGAAGGFGAAGGAASSSGAVDAAPALAPVEADGPVCTMRPGDP
FT                   GFDECEACQ"
FT   gene            568166..569377
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3680"
FT   CDS_pept        568166..569377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3680"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07281.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNWDEEKTAVTPASGAQQNAMRTSAGAAVGLQAATPAAHQVRDI
FT                   FEGDLAVPPQASAVPAGGSEARVNVADKRIINGQTDVNQLVPFKYKWAWEKYLAGCANH
FT                   WMPQEINMSRDIALWKDPNGLTEDERRIVKRNLGFFVTADSLAANNIVLGTYRHITAPE
FT                   CRQFLLRQAFEEAIHTHAYQYIVESLGLDEGEIFNAYHEVTSIRAKDEFLIPFIHTLTD
FT                   PAFKTGTLEADQKLLKSLIVFACIMEGLFFYVGFTQILALGRQNKMTGAAEQYQYILRD
FT                   ESMHCNFGIDLINQIKLENPHLWTAEFRAEIRELFKQAVELEYRYAEDTMPRGVLGLNA
FT                   SMFKSYLRFISNRRCQQIGLDPLYPNEENPFPWMSEMIDLKKERNFFETRVIEYQTGGA
FT                   LSWE"
FT   gene            569815..570504
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3681"
FT   CDS_pept        569815..570504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3681"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07282.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAKKKPAAKKAAVKKVAAKKAAAPAKKAAAVKKVAAKKVAVKK
FT                   VAAKKAAPAKKAAVKKVAAKKVATKKVAAKKVAVKKVAAKKAAPAKKAAVKKVAAKKVA
FT                   VKKVAAKKAAPAKKAAAKKAAPAKKAAAKKAAPAKKAAAKKAAPAAKKAAPAKKAAAPA
FT                   KKAAAAAPAPAKKAAAPKKAAAPKKAVVKKAAPATTASTASVAPASGVKTALNPAAAWP
FT                   FPTGSRP"
FT   gene            complement(570732..571205)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3682"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570732..571205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3682"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07283.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKKTLTLAAMLTASLTLTGCFTAPGSADVYSVGQAQREQTVRM
FT                   GTVESVRAVRIQSDGGGSAIGTIGGGALGAVAGSAIGGGKGSILTAIAGGLVGAVAGNA
FT                   VGENLSTANGVEITVRLDNGDLRSITQAASGEAFRAGERVRLLSSGGVTRVTH"
FT   gene            complement(571225..572163)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3683"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571225..572163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3683"
FT                   /product="Adenosine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07284.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLICGSIAYDSIMTFEGRFREHILPDQVHLINLSFLVPTMRRE
FT                   FGGCAGNIAYALHLLGGDARIMGTVGALDAQSYLDRLDQLGLRRDHVRVLPDTYTAQAM
FT                   ITTDLDNNQITAFHPGAMMQSHLNHAGDAPGIKLAIVGPDGFDGMVQHVEELAKAGVPF
FT                   VFDPGQGLPLFDGATLRRSIELATYVAVNDYEAKLVSDKTGWSEDEIASRVDALVITRG
FT                   EHGATIRHKQGTELIPVVPAERISDPTGCGDAFRGGLLYGIEHGLDWATTGRLASLMGS
FT                   IKIAHQGPQTYVLTRAEIDARFETAFGYSLK"
FT   gene            complement(572250..572753)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572250..572753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3684"
FT                   /product="thiol peroxidase (atypical 2-Cys peroxiredoxin)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07285.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVTLGGNPIDLAGTFPAVGAQGADFKLVGKDLADLSLASFAGK
FT                   RKVLNIVPSLDTPTCATSTRKFNEAASSLDNTVVVVVSADLPFAATRFCTTEGLENVVT
FT                   ASTFRTGRAFANAYGVDVTSGPLNGLTARAVVVLDAQDKVIHAELVGEIKDEPNYDAAL
FT                   AALK"
FT   gene            complement(572827..574197)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572827..574197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3685"
FT                   /product="MJ0042 finger-like region containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07286.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLATRCPHCETVFRLQQEQLSLHQGLVRCGHCHEVFNASESLVP
FT                   EHAQQPEPALTEPAAAPDDGHAHHPALPRLFAAEAPAGSPSDTDYKPEGWDMWAPWLDA
FT                   GVDPSLQHSVQTVRTEPLIPLALPSTEAGVVHLSGTPAPFAPSPAELDAATAVAQPAES
FT                   TQTQTQTQTQTQQDTEPSATPVERDPREPRFVPHVPSDAETARDAAEPAEPVGTAHFAV
FT                   PDDERAPREPRFAFAPAPAVTEAEAGGEPDTGTPRHDETPAATTNAPAAPFPAALTDDD
FT                   RPHFAVTRETRAPQRRGMLGGFFGGLVAAVLAVLLVTQLAWWQRESLMIYWPVTQGWFR
FT                   QACAPLGCKVTPPRAIDGLRLDATDLRQLDGPRELELKVPLTNRYRVALAYPSLELTLL
FT                   DDTNHVTVRRVLAPRDYVRPGTPIDAGLPPGATQTMVVRVETNGTPASNFRVQIFYP"
FT   gene            complement(574243..575145)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3686"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574243..575145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3686"
FT                   /product="[LSU ribosomal protein L11P]-lysine
FT                   N-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRELVVELAREHAEALSDALLELGALSVSVEDADADTPDEQPL
FT                   FGEPGLVPDRTAWQHSRVVALLAADHEPAVLLAAAANEIGVAETPAFTVREVEEQDWVR
FT                   LTQSQFEPIPIGERIWVVPSWHDAPDPDALILELDPGLAFGTGSHPTTRLCMEWLEQSV
FT                   KPGQSVLDYGCGSGILAILAKKCGANPVIGIDIDPQAVESARQNSERNHADVTYGLPDA
FT                   CPDGEFDIVVANILSNPLKLMASMLASKVKPGGRIALSGVLARQADEVAAVYARYVDIS
FT                   VWREHEGWVCLAGTRRESH"
FT   gene            complement(575148..576515)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3687"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575148..576515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3687"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07288.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKILIANRGEIALRIQRACRELGVKTVVVYSEADKEAKYVRLA
FT                   DEAVCIGPAQSNLSYLNMPALISAAEVTDAEAIHPGYGFLSENADFAERVEQSGFTFIG
FT                   PRPETIRMMGDKVTAKQTMIKTGVPCVPGSEGALPDDPKEIVKIARAIGYPVIIKAAGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVHTEAALVNAVNMTREEAGRAFGNPQVYMEKFLENPRHIEIQVLSDAYKNA
FT                   IWLGERDCSMQRRHQKVIEEAPAPGIPRRLIDRIGDRCADACKKMGYLGAGTFEFLYEN
FT                   NEFYFIEMNTRVQVEHPVSELITGVDIVQEQIRIAAGEKLTLRQRDIEFRGHAIECRIN
FT                   AEDPFKFTPSPGRITSWHTPGGPGVRVDSHAYNGYFVPPNYDSMIGKLITYGATREQAI
FT                   SRMRIALSEMVVEGIQTNIPLHRELMIDSKFVEGGTSIHYLENRLAQKQQVAPEEA"
FT   gene            complement(576600..577070)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576600..577070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3688"
FT                   /product="biotin carboxyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07289.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRKLKTLIDLVSESGISELEVTEGEGKVRIVKNAPPVYVQPTA
FT                   GYAPQVSAPAPVALPTEGAAAPAAGGAAAPAVPQGHVVTSPMVGTFYRAPSPGADPFVQ
FT                   VGDTVKEGQTICIIEAMKLLNEIESDKAGVIKEILVENGQAVEYGQPLFVIG"
FT   gene            complement(577137..577589)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3689"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577137..577589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3689"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLLVLHGPNLNLLGTREPEVYGRVTLAQIDQALAARAREAGAE
FT                   LSSFQSNHEGALVDRIQAAREEQTDFILINPAAYTHTSVAIRDAIAGVGIPFVEVHLSN
FT                   VHRREAFRHHSYFSDQAEGVICGLGWKGYLYALEYALDKLQGTSRG"
FT   gene            complement(577784..578335)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577784..578335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3690"
FT                   /product="Thiol-disulfide isomerase/thioredoxin-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07291.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMKRMLALAVVAAAAVAGGLAAGHLFRGTTDDGVAVAAPAAHGS
FT                   PVEQLWAASLTGTDGKPATLSAFKGQKVVVNFWASWCGPCVEEMPELVALSHQYKQKGI
FT                   RFIGIGVDSEQNVKNFLQKVKVDYPVFISGYAGADLARNFGNTAGALPFTVVIDETGKI
FT                   RETKLGQIQPAELKKTLDAL"
FT   gene            complement(578343..578987)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578343..578987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07292.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKTLLDPRRVREEIAQSAARLIAEDGLDYASAKRKAARQLLGD
FT                   TRVAGEWLPDNDLIEEELREFLALFQSDTQPDELRRLREVALDWMRRLAEFHPYVTGAV
FT                   LNGTANAHSDIHLQAFTDNPKDVSIYLLNQNVQYDVSETRHFAGRADVETLSFLWRPRR
FT                   DVDAIGIHLALYASDDLRGAVKADARGRVARADAAALRALVEAGKAPSEPE"
FT   gene            579270..580619
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3692"
FT   CDS_pept        579270..580619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3692"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate/L-alanyl-gamma-D-glutamyl-meso-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07293.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLAVLAREAGHTVTGCDAGVYPPMSTQLEAQGITLIEGYGAEQ
FT                   IDLKPDLFVIGNVVTRGNPLMEAILDRGLPYVSGPQWLGEHVLAGKWVLAVAGTHGKTT
FT                   TSSMLAWLLEDSGLNPGFLIGGVPLNFGVSARLTDSSFFVIEADEYDTAFFDKRSKFVH
FT                   YRPRTAVLNNLEFDHADIFPDLAAIETQFHHLVRTVPGVGRIVTNGRSDALERVLARGC
FT                   WSEVERFGVDGGWQALPAEDGVPVDERFAVYSHAERVGEVTWQVQGDHNRMNALAAIAA
FT                   ARHVGVPPAQAAESLASFRNVKRRMEVRGSVDGVTVYDDFAHHPTAIETTIAGLRARIG
FT                   SENARILAVLEPRSNTMKLGVMKSQLPASLADADLVFGYGAPTGRDALGWNLAEALAPL
FT                   GEKAHAFDDLHLLVKSVVAAARPGDHVLVMSNGGFGGVHQKLLDALGSRT"
FT   gene            580616..581185
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3693"
FT   CDS_pept        580616..581185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3693"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07294.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYLHGFRSSPESQKSRQLAARMAELGRTDEWRCPSLSVSPLEA
FT                   IAVAEAEVAGARDVTVIGSSLGGYYATWLAEKHGWKAVLLNPAIVPQRDLEQHLGEQPL
FT                   YHGGGTIVVERRHLHELDALRVPAITRAERYYLFAATGDEVLDYREMLAHYPGAKTRVI
FT                   EGSDHGISEFADYVDDVLAFCDGKTS"
FT   gene            581266..583353
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3694"
FT   CDS_pept        581266..583353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3694"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07295.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFFEESGSFKAGSVLSRQGDAFQVELPGGRRAKVRAKDVLIEF
FT                   DKPAASELMQEADSAAQQIDLDFLWECAPADEFAYTALAAEYFGATYGPVERAALVLRL
FT                   HGSPVYFRRKGRGQYQRAPEEQLKMALASLERKRQQALVQVQYEEELKAGKLPEAFAGK
FT                   VLGLLTRPDKNAIEYKAMEAAAGARGVSPARLMLDCGGIASPRALHEARFLAEFFPHGT
FT                   GFPAVTVGALPDDLPRADVQAFSIDDITTTEIDDAFSVEHLADGRVRIGVHIAAPALGI
FT                   VRGDSVDAIARTRLSTVYMPGDKITMLPDDVVDVFTLKEGDYRPALSLYIIVNRETQEI
FT                   VANETRAELVFVKNNLRHNHLDELVNEETLAAGTGDYPHKDDIAVLWPLAQALFEKRQV
FT                   ARAGYGLKREVQRNTDYNFYVEGEHVSITPRRRGSPLDLIVSELAILANSTWGAFLHDH
FT                   TVPGIYRSQRGFGAPGPKRTRMQTTAAPHEGLGVAQYAWSTSPLRRYVDLVNQWQLLAC
FT                   VQHGVTAKLAAPFKPKDADLYAVVQGFDDTYTAYADYQRRMEYFWCLRWLAQEQKKQVV
FT                   ASVVKGDLVRLEEIPLLLHVPGLGVHARGTRVLLDVMSLDELTIEASVRLLNVLDAPTV
FT                   TSGDAAEEEDDAEGGDDTLIDAEDATAETEAEALAEADGATAGEGGEAANGNASEEGRA
FT                   S"
FT   gene            583350..584216
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3695"
FT   CDS_pept        583350..584216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3695"
FT                   /product="shikimate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAASTSGADRYVVFGNPVAHSKSPFIHAQFAAQTGEPVEYTHR
FT                   LAPVDGFDAAVRAFVAEGGRGANVTVPFKLEAHALADTLSPRAAAAGAVNTLRIDVDGR
FT                   IHGDNTDGVGLVRDIEANLGVSLAGARILLLGAGGAARGVVLPLLDRAPLSITIVNRTA
FT                   SKAEALVGQFMQAAHDAGCTLAGGGPDVVRAERYDVVINATAGSLDAALPECDAAAFGA
FT                   GTLAYDMMYGAQPTVFMQHAASLGARTADGLGMLVEQAAESFFIWRGVRPDGAPVLAAL
FT                   RQALAAS"
FT   gene            584231..584968
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3696"
FT   CDS_pept        584231..584968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3696"
FT                   /product="Monofunctional biosynthetic peptidoglycan
FT                   transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07297.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVSGTQHTRTVSPTRWIVYAGSVFAGAWLATQLFYLAQIALWS
FT                   FVNPGSTAFMRTDAWWLSRDKPPAQIQHQWVPYDQISRNLKRALIASEDSTFATNNGYD
FT                   VDAILQAWEKNKARGRIVAGGSTITQQLARNLFLSREKSYIRKGQELIITWMLETVLDK
FT                   ERIFEIYLNSVEWGRGVYGAEAAARYYYRIPASRLGAWQSARLAVMLPKPRWFDAHRGS
FT                   AYQAQRAAVIARRMGAAELPQSE"
FT   gene            585409..587019
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3697"
FT   CDS_pept        585409..587019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3697"
FT                   /product="Carboxypeptidase C (cathepsin A)-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07298.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASKAKLLLGVVFSSLILTACNDDVTSSSAASADNSADPASQVD
FT                   RAYNDPNSYSSSANASLDASAAVEKAAVTHHQITLNGKTIRYTATAGHLVARNPQTGAP
FT                   EASFFYVAYTADNQPAAKRPVTFLYNGGPGSASVWLHLGSFGPRRIQTGDPNANTSTFP
FT                   FVDNQESLLDTTDLVFVDAIGTGFSEAVAPNTNQTFWGVDQDGGAFRDFVTRYIAVNQR
FT                   NDSPKYLFGESYGTPRTDVLANLLETAGVKLAGIVLQSSILNYNVNCDMASDYIGNSNN
FT                   GSSPVSCAGFVPSYGTVGAYYQLDNPNPSSLPQYADQMRLLTAGSYAPAVNAYLASHTP
FT                   PPPSLVTTMVNSTGVKQSLWNANFNVIPTFFDNSFQLSLIPGTLIGRYDARVNVPVSSP
FT                   LASGGDPSSTYITQPFTDTIGKYLPNELKYTAQSSYSLSSNAINTWDWTHDGLAMPDTI
FT                   PDLAAALSLNPQLKVLSLNGYHDIATPFYQTELDLARLGTQPNLTIKDYQGGHMVYLDD
FT                   TSRPQEKADLVTFYNAAAH"
FT   gene            587100..587498
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3698"
FT   CDS_pept        587100..587498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3698"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRFIVVAAALACVGAAASVSAFAQASDAAAPVRARQAQLGDPY
FT                   VPPAARKPTAGTQTTGAALHAQVVRKLAQQFSAADAQNTGSITESQARAAGLGYVANHF
FT                   RQIDSGGNGRVSFADVQRYMQARSTSQQ"
FT   gene            587848..588747
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3699"
FT   CDS_pept        587848..588747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3699"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, IclR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07300.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKMPDTLALDARRATPDDASLTDSIGATSTPLDLAAQQAGTQTL
FT                   LRGLAILEAIANGARDMRAIGAALGTTRSTTHRLVSSLVQARYLRQVQGGYLLGPKLIE
FT                   LGTIALEQMPLTAVARPHLEALAEATLDTIHLGVRDGDDVLYIDKIPGTRGLEMRSRVG
FT                   HRMPLASTGIGKAMMLDTDPDTWRSLFEAARRALAGVNFKPDNRPETSAFLQRMAHYAA
FT                   GGYTFDLEENEASIRCVAAPIRDASGAIVAAVSVASTIPYMPHDRMDELIPLVQREARA
FT                   ISAELGWSPPQGTRRIKR"
FT   gene            588744..589769
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3700"
FT   CDS_pept        588744..589769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3700"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxygalactonate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.58"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSTRPVPDASSATPSLIALDWGTTSLRAYLYDAHGALIDTRSR
FT                   AAGVMHVPGGGARAFDAVFEEACGDWLDRTPGLPVLAAGMVGSAQGWREAPYVAVPAGA
FT                   DALVKGLITVTTSRGTTISIVPGVIATGELPDVMRGEETQIFGALASDPTLGADRSGVL
FT                   IGLPGTHAKWAWVRDGLIERFQTFMTGELFAVLRDHTILGRTMRAGASPDRAAFVRGVS
FT                   VARGAQHTGLLATIFSTRTLGLTDRLAPDAQGDYLSGLLIGHELNALDAMLAERGIALA
FT                   DQPLLLIGDDSLCARYADALQEFGHLHARVVAHATDRGLWRIASRAGLVRADGEPVCAD
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            589792..590469
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3701"
FT   CDS_pept        589792..590469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3701"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxy-phosphogalactonate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07302.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSDLTLPAPYAPHAALMRAFDACPLIAIMRGITPAEAADHGHAL
FT                   YEAGFRIVEVPLNSPNPFDSIAALRRALPDDAIVGAGTVLRAEYVDRVQDAGGALIVMP
FT                   HSDAAVIRRARERGLASAPGVATPTEAFAALANGADVLKMFPAEQLGVHVVKAWRAVID
FT                   RAVPLIPVGGISPDNMQPFLDAGANGFGLGSALYRPGQSADATAANARAFQAGLRTARG
FT                   GAA"
FT   gene            590466..591248
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3702"
FT   CDS_pept        590466..591248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3702"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07303.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGRLADKVAMVTGAGRGIGAAIARAFVREGAAVALVDLDFPQAQ
FT                   RTAAEIAQEIAGARVLPLQADVARQDAVREALARTEAAFGPLDVLVNNAGINVFADPLT
FT                   MTDDDWRRCFAVDLDGVWHGCRAALEGMVERGRGSIVNIASTHAFRIIPGCFPYPVAKH
FT                   GVLGLTRALGIEYAARNVRVNAIAPGYIETQLTRDWWDAQPDPAAARAETLALQPMKRI
FT                   GRPEEVAMTAVFLASDEAPFINAACITVDGGRAALYHD"
FT   gene            591351..592346
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3703"
FT   CDS_pept        591351..592346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3703"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRTFVTLAAAAAVVIGSPVVHAADPVKIGFLVKQPEEPWFQDE
FT                   WKFAEMAAKQKGFTLVKIGAPSGEKVMSAIDNLSAQKAQGFIICTPDVKLGPGIVAKAK
FT                   SHNLKMMTVDDRLVDGAGKPIESVPHMGISAYNIGKQVGDGIAAEIKKRGWDMKDVGAI
FT                   DITYEQLPTAHDRTSGATDALVAAGFPKANVIAAPQAKTDTENAFNAANIALTKNPQFK
FT                   HWVAYGLNDEAVLGAVRAAEGRGFKADNMIGIGIGGSDSALNEFKKPQPTGFYGTVIIS
FT                   PKRHGEETSDLMYTWITQGKAPPALTLTTGMLATRDNVSKVRDEMGLASK"
FT   gene            592414..593925
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3704"
FT   CDS_pept        592414..593925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3704"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07305.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAALRFDNIGKVFPGVRALDGISFDVHAGEVHGLMGENGAGKST
FT                   LLKILGGEYQPDAGSVLVDGQPVQFASAAASIAAGIAVIHQELQYVPDLTVAENLLLGR
FT                   LPNAFGWVRKREAKRYVRERLAAMGVDLDPDAKLGRLSIAQRQMVEICKALMRNARVIA
FT                   LDEPTSSLSHRETEVLFKLVDDLRAQGRALIYISHRMDEIYRLCNACTIFRDGRKIASH
FT                   ESLADVPRERLVAEMVGREISDIYHYAPRALGDVRFAAEGIDGPALREPASFSVRAGEI
FT                   VGFFGLVGAGRSELMRLVYGADHRRAGVLTLDGARIDVKRTGDAIRHGIVLCPEDRKEE
FT                   GIIAIASVAENINISCRRHSLRAGLFINRKAESETADRFIQRLKIKTPNRRQKIRFLSG
FT                   GNQQKAILSRWLAEPDLKVVILDEPTRGIDVGAKHEIYDVIYRLAERGCAIVMVSSELP
FT                   EVLGVSDRIVVMREGRIAGELPREQANEHAVLSLALPQTSAVEAA"
FT   gene            593996..595012
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3705"
FT   CDS_pept        593996..595012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3705"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07306.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVNENLGSAAVKPSADALVPQQSDRQKWWQHLTEYSLIAIFAVM
FT                   FITMSLTVDHFFSIDNMLGLALSISQIGMVACTMMFCLASRDFDLSIGSTVAFSGVLCA
FT                   MVLNATDNTFVAIIAAVAAGAAIGFVNGAVIAYLRINALITTLATMEIVRGLGFIVSKG
FT                   QAVGVSSDTFIALGGLSLFGVSLPIWVTLLCFIAFGVLLNQTVYGRNTLAIGGNPEASR
FT                   LAGINVERTRVYIFLIQGAVTALAGVILASRITSGQPNAAQGFELNVISACVLGGVSLM
FT                   GGRATISGVVIGVLIMGTVENVMNLLNIDAFYQYLVRGAILLAAVLLDQLKNRGVRD"
FT   gene            595042..595848
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3706"
FT   CDS_pept        595042..595848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3706"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07307.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDTSAHDPHAASHARYARYPSLQDRAVLITGGATGIGAAFVEH
FT                   FAEQGARVAFVDLDAAAGTALADSLAHVRHAPLFLQCDLTDIDALRHAIDAIRARIGAI
FT                   AVLVNNAANDTRHAIGDVTPESFDAGIAVNLRHQFFAAQAVIDDMKQQGGGAIINLGSI
FT                   SWMLKNGGYPVYVMAKAAVQGLTRGLARDLGPFGIRVNSLVPGWVMTDKQRRLWLDDAG
FT                   RASIKAGQCLDAELLPADLARMALFLAADDSRMITAQDVIVDGGWA"
FT   gene            595898..596959
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3707"
FT   CDS_pept        595898..596959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3707"
FT                   /product="Aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07308.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATSSRASSSTSQSRRARLAAAAQPVSPGPQTAAFAQGVGAAHA
FT                   AAVTLSNASLRLDVLPHLGGGIARFDWRGDNGALMPVFRRCEHPETATDPNELACYPLL
FT                   PYSNRIGDGRFECDGRRVAVPRNRRDEPLPIHGDGWLAPWQVDDATGTSLQLSLDRTAG
FT                   APYAFRAIQSFELDDATLSIALTIENAGRARLPFGLGVHPFLVRDAATELAAAAGGLWL
FT                   SGADFLPVRHVSVPPAWQFGVAYPLPAALVNHAFTGWGGHATVSWPRRGLSLTVAADAD
FT                   AYVLYTPPGEDFFCFEPVDHPINAVNLPGGATAHGMTLLAPGERLTRRFAFTVERADAR
FT                   SNAATREARRRRG"
FT   gene            596999..597826
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3708"
FT   CDS_pept        596999..597826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3708"
FT                   /product="Orotidine 5'-phosphate decarboxylase subfamily 2"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPLTFIESLRAAWQRTNSLLCVGLDPEPSRFPVQFDGQPDAIF
FT                   EFCRQIVDATAQYASAFKPQIAYFAAHRAEDQLERLIAHIHLQHPGLPVILDAKRGDIG
FT                   STAEQYAREAFERYRADAVTVNPYMGYDSVEPYFEHEGKGVIVLCRTSNPGGSDLQFLD
FT                   TNGRPLYQVVADLAANKWNAKNGQLGLVVGATFPKEIEIVRGIVGDMPLLIPGIGAQGG
FT                   DVQATVNAGRTADGTGMMINSSRAILYASKGEDFAEAAALAAQKTRDTINAHR"
FT   gene            598048..599106
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3709"
FT   CDS_pept        598048..599106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3709"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07310.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLSRRLLSAFAASLCMTFAHAADLSHWPADSAKALNAMIAAHA
FT                   HRGDYAVFDADNTTYRNDLEESLLPYLENHGVLTRDTLDPSLKLIPFKDSADYKESLTS
FT                   YYYRLCEIDDLVCYPWIAQAFAGQSLADLKRHVDAMLADGKPIPIRYWQGDKVVDGTVN
FT                   PPHFFRGMQELYNALRENGIEVYVMTAAHEELARLVLSDPKYGYNVKPQNVIGVTTLLR
FT                   NPATGALTTSRLQIKAGKYDEAANRSLVITPFLMNPMTWYEGKLGSIVGWIDQWKKPVL
FT                   VAGDTPTSDGYMLLNATDVARGGVRVWVNKKDKQMAQIRAWSDESAAQQKSLGLPVTAD
FT                   KNWIVVKPDAIQ"
FT   gene            complement(599149..599649)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599149..599649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3710"
FT                   /product="CinA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07311.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTDSVVHQLAIRAGNKLRDEHLALATAESCTGGMIAAAITDISG
FT                   SSQWFERGFVTYSNQAKIEMIGVPPDLIDKHGAVSEPVARAMAEGALRNSRAQVALSVT
FT                   GIAGPAGGSEKKPVGTVSFGWSNRLHTDVETLVFKGDREQIRTQAAAHALRGLLKLLDE
FT                   REG"
FT   gene            complement(599681..600232)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3711"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599681..600232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3711"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07312.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTDPTPAHAAAEPGAASGGNAPPRATARFMLSHPAHIVSLGFGS
FT                   GLAPIMPGTFGSLFGWLSFVVLNRYLTVPEWWALIAVGFVAGTWITGFTARKMGSADPG
FT                   AVVWDEIVAIWLVMLFVTPATFVGQLWTFVAFRFFDMLKPPPIRYFDRRLKGGLGIMVD
FT                   DLVAAFMTLLVIALWRSVVG"
FT   gene            complement(600222..601220)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3712"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600222..601220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3712"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07313.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAALSEFSLIERFFTRRAAQGARTSTLGIGDDCALITPRSGKLL
FT                   AISTDMLVEGRHFFPDVAPDALGHKTLAVNLSDLAAMGAEPRAFTLACALPRADAAWLE
FT                   AFSNGLFALAERYGCELIGGDTTSGPLNLCVTVFGEVSPDAALRRDAARDGDDVWVSGT
FT                   LGDARAGLGVARGEWAAGADEAAAFRRALERPEPRIALGLGLAGVAHAALDISDGLAGD
FT                   LQHILARSNVRAEIDADAVPRSAALATLPPDVQRRCTLAGGDDYELCFTAPAAARAAVE
FT                   AAGVTAGVAVTRIGTIRALSAPSEQPAIAWRDAAGAPLALTLHGFDHFHAD"
FT   gene            601341..603698
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3713"
FT   CDS_pept        601341..603698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3713"
FT                   /product="Malate dehydrogenase (oxaloacetate
FT                   decarboxylating) (NADP+)., Phosphate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.40"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07314.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGATMPSKSYSNPPAKRHMSTQASSKAKLREAALDYHEFPTPGK
FT                   IAIAPTKQMINQRDLALAYSPGVAYACEEIVENPLNAARFTARSNLVGVVTNGTAVLGL
FT                   GNIGPLASKPVMEGKAVLFKKFAGIDVFDIELNESDPHKLVDVIAALEPTFGGINLEDI
FT                   KAPDCFIVEREARKRMKIPVFHDDQHGTAIVVAAAVTNGLKVVNKDIKKVKLVASGAGA
FT                   AALACLDLLVDIGLPIENIIVTDLAGVVYKGRTELMDPDKERFARETDARTLAEVIDGA
FT                   DIFLGLSAAGVLKQEMVKGMAERPLILALANPTPEILPELALEVRPDAVLATGRTDYPN
FT                   QVNNVLCFPFIFRGALDVGATTITREMEIAAVNAIAELAQHEQSDIVATAYGIQDLSFG
FT                   PEYLIPKPFDPRLIVKIAPAVAQAAMDGGVATRPIEDMEAYRVHLQQFVYHSGTTMKPI
FT                   FQIARAAPEEKKRVVFAEGEEERVLRAVQIIVDEKLAKPVLIGRPSVIEHRIQRYGLRL
FT                   TPGTDFTVVNTEHDERYRDFWQTYYKMMARKGISEQLARVEMRRRTTLIGSMLVKKGEA
FT                   DGMICGTISTTHRHLHFIDQVIGKRPGCSVYAAMNGLVLPGRQIFLVDTHVNVDPTPEE
FT                   LAEITIMAAEEVRRFGIEPKVALLSHSNFGTSNAPSAKKMRDTLAILQERAPELKVDGE
FT                   MHGDVALDAALRKEILPESTLEGEANLLILPNIDAANIAYNLLKTAAGNNIAIGPILLG
FT                   AAQPVHVLTESATVRRIVNMAALLVADVNATR"
FT   gene            604078..604509
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3714"
FT   CDS_pept        604078..604509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3714"
FT                   /product="Guanine-specific ribonuclease N1 and T1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.27.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07315.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKWLRNGALASVFAMFAMGIVGTPTGSLVSAAYAREAVPADVA
FT                   ASGLDTIPTARLPREAVTTLGLIGAGGPYPYEKDGVVFGNRERILPKAKRGYYHEYTVP
FT                   TPRARNRGARRIVCGGPLRRIDNCYYTGDHYSSFKRIVE"
FT   gene            604526..605089
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3715"
FT   CDS_pept        604526..605089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3715"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07316.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSIYAHETAAAELFASGDGNLFQRVIQLHAAAQAGGTPEQQEA
FT                   EPGLSSNEEPMSLFTTVRPNLVQSIRAFRVQDLADEAGRLGQHFLYAFCGAAQSKQEVM
FT                   ETIATSFLFPKHFGKNYDALYDSLTDLVAKAGAQPGFVIVLDGLPIAQKFDKEGRETLL
FT                   DVFREAAEFWAERKVAFRVFYSFA"
FT   gene            605299..606036
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3716"
FT   CDS_pept        605299..606036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3716"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATRFAAHTRARRPLVHALAACALSLGIPLATHAASLTPEQTVD
FT                   VYLGAIVNNDAAKVEQFNAAVRATAEPKDAENMVLPANMYGEMREQMLGQMLASMPDSG
FT                   RKALAPSLDSMLVAYTGALQRSQCKATGVKRAPRAGGKGQELATVDFECKVADVTPPGD
FT                   EAMKAGKDAKTDQQRFAAAKTMFTGVARAFNDAPVSRRITGQVEMVGSDSKGWTTDSPE
FT                   SLLKPVVDALFGPVVAAVAASQQ"
FT   gene            606033..606827
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3717"
FT   CDS_pept        606033..606827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3717"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07318.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSRHLDRFEPLMTRPMNVFLHARSGARFPWLRATRAAVLSMFM
FT                   AAGAAHAAVLSPEQTTDLYLGAFVNGDVAKAVQFNDAVRTRFDGKDALDVAALSKLGDE
FT                   THERLVTGLLSRMPPKSRDALRGPIGAAITSYQHGLARSECKATRSTQKPNEYVEDQSI
FT                   ATVDFSCRVVDIEPGVKALKEKLGNPRLKTNKALTAFITAYFSGIAKVYDEAPMGRTVT
FT                   GQIDLYGKDERGWLTGSPGDVLPPLVDALLGPISTPDGQASQ"
FT   gene            606893..607723
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3718"
FT   CDS_pept        606893..607723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3718"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKICMRGLLVGVAVISMCGTAVADTVATGPALVPASTTAHAAVER
FT                   LLADLRTHSTPDQYAAVAGAIHTSPALAAQLDELVGAGQLTRIAVDSGEPALGRTTGAL
FT                   RNGSVWILTPAFVANQAPRRLFDVVEEDDILPDNMVFALGYMAWRAKHDADVSRASGAL
FT                   RASDDSADAKKQRWIDLNMRIDAGGFIQGWNDTVDAATFRHDGRPISIVQAVQMMMNLR
FT                   YRGPLIKAIQAAPPARKLRITGPALEPDAGNLDALVSALQSAPVIDIEPLNAAR"
FT   gene            complement(607765..608553)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3719"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607765..608553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3719"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m(3)U-1498 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07320.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTVTRMNEATTTAAVPRFFVDAALRADATLALPADVARHAQVL
FT                   RLQPGDVLALFDGTGGQYRARLVEIDKRSALAQIDTFEPAEAEPPYRVTLAQGIAGGDK
FT                   MDWVIEKAVELGVAAVVPLSTARGVVKLSGERADKRVAHWRGVVRASCEQCGRNRVPDV
FT                   APVAGFNAWLDTLPAAPADGELRLLLSPRASIPFTSLPDAPPAATVTLLIGPEGGLSPD
FT                   EENAARARGFTALSLGPRVLRTETAGAAVLAALAARWGGW"
FT   gene            complement(608550..609068)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608550..609068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3720"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07321.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPGRNAPDAAPPPERTPKHGIRARAQAPPQEIFMTDPRPANVPW
FT                   LTPYLAVRNARAAIDFFKAAFGFELRDVHDEDGAIMHVEMAYRGQLIVMFAPEGAFGST
FT                   ALTPKSANATAPQSFYLYVDDVDATWQRALDAGAKSLSAPQDQFWGDRFAQIEDLDGYR
FT                   WALGRRLDA"
FT   gene            complement(609129..610067)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3721"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609129..610067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3721"
FT                   /product="spermidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07322.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRHGFPSNRPPPIIQTSELPALSGPPVSTTLLFHPTPDAAYGFP
FT                   NARRLARVASPHQQIEVWETPQLGRLFTLDGRPMTSVGDEYVYHECMTHPAALAHPAPR
FT                   RALVLGGGDGGAARQLLKHACIERIVIAELDDEVVGMARRYLDDVHQGALDDPRVEVVI
FT                   GDAAHFVESTVEHFDLVVFDLTPPDSPAAGLYTRAFYARLKRILTPCGAISMHLGSPVF
FT                   HAARIAALLDDLRACFAVVDPLSAHVPLYGSQWLMAIASDTLDAAALFAHDIDERLAAR
FT                   RVQGLRYYDARLHASLFALPCALRDTLGVRR"
FT   gene            610203..612275
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3722"
FT   CDS_pept        610203..612275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3722"
FT                   /product="transketolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07323.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPCPRFLDSFSGLDMTTSSPASTTLMANAIRALAMDAVQQANSG
FT                   HPGMPMGMAEIGVALWSRHLKHNPTNPHWADRDRFVLSNGHGSMLLYSLLHLTGYDLPM
FT                   EELKNFRQLHSKTPGHPEYGITPGVETTTGPLGQGLANAVGMALGEALMADEFNRDGAK
FT                   IVDHHTYVFLGDGCLMEGISHEACSLAGTLKLNKLIALYDDNGISIDGDVVNWFHDDTP
FT                   KRFEAYGWNVIPHVNGHDVDAVDAAIAKAKLSDKPTLICCKTVIGQGAATKAGGHDVHG
FT                   AALGAEEIAKTREALGWTWAPFVIPQEVYAAWDAKEAGKRAETEWDATFAAYRAKFPAE
FT                   AAEFERRMANQLPADWAEKAAAIIAGANERGETVATRKASQQAIEGLAAALPELLGGSA
FT                   DLTGSNLTNWKASKAVRANPEGPGVQLGNHINYGVREFGMSAAINGLALHGGHKPFGGT
FT                   FLTFSDYSRNALRVAALMKVPSIFVFTHDSIGLGEDGPTHQSIEHVSSLRLIPNHDVWR
FT                   PADTVETAVAWTHAIAADRPSSLIFSRQNLAFNPRTDAQIANIEKGGYVLKDWDEEIVA
FT                   RKIILIATGSEVELAMKAIEPLAQQGIAARVVSMPSTNVFDRQDAEYRERVLPHGVRRV
FT                   AIEAGVTAFWHKYVGLEGGVVGIDTFGESAPAGVLFKYFGFTVEHVVETAKAVLA"
FT   gene            612367..613377
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3723"
FT   CDS_pept        612367..613377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3723"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07324.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRVAINGYGRIGRNTLRAFYENGKKHDIEIVAINDLGDAKTNA
FT                   HLTQYDTAHGKFPGEVSVDGDYLIVNGDRIRVLANRNPAELPWGELGVDIVMECTGFFT
FT                   TKEKASAHLKGGAKKVIISAPGGKDVDATIVYGVNHDVLKAEHTVISNASCTTNCLAPL
FT                   VKPLHDKIGLETGLMTTIHAYTNDQVLTDVYHEDLRRARSATHSQIPAKTGAASAVGLV
FT                   LPELNGKLDGYAIRVPTINVSIVDLSFIAKRDTTVEEVNAIMKEASEGALKGILGYNTA
FT                   PLVSIDFNHNPASSTFDSTLTKVSGRLVKVSSWYDNEWGFSNRMLDTAVAFANAK"
FT   gene            complement(613467..614369)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3724"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613467..614369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3724"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07325.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKQLRAFVTLAEELHFGRAAQRLFIVQPALSMQIKALEEELGA
FT                   RLFERDRHKVELSDTGRVFLPEARATLQQAARAEQMARLSSRGEIGTLRIAFVSSVLPV
FT                   LLPAVLRTMRERYPLITLELKDLPTPDQIAALRDRRIDFGMIRLPAAYAGIDTRVVLEE
FT                   GFVVALPLDHPLAAHDAISPAALRGQPAFVLARRYAPGFHDDMLLALSRAGTTLEIAQE
FT                   FGEFTTMLALVAAGMGIGLIPAEAASALPPNVLARPLDLAGHRTGIGLAWTDLDSPLKR
FT                   AFVAALEQVTAASSNNGGQ"
FT   gene            614485..615294
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3725"
FT   CDS_pept        614485..615294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3725"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07326.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRRLDWHEETRMTNALERFRLDGRRALITGSGRGIGLTLARGLA
FT                   EAGAAIVINDRNEEKAATLVRHLREEGFTADYAVFDVAEHAQVRAAIDDFEARVGAIDI
FT                   LVNNAGIQRRAPLDAFEPDDWHALMRVNLDGVFNVAQAVARHMIARGRGKIINICSVQS
FT                   ELARPTIAPYAATKGAVRMLTKGMCADWARHGIQANGLAPGYFETELNRALVDDAAFSD
FT                   WLCKRTPAGRWGRVDELCGAAIFLASAASDFVNGQTLFVDGGLTSAV"
FT   gene            615450..616898
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3726"
FT   CDS_pept        615450..616898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3726"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07327.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRISPPPARHDAGSGAPGETVERRGVDTKQLNRAAWTCSLGSAL
FT                   EYYDFALYTLASALVFGPLFFPAQTAEMRLIASFGTYFVGFAVRPLGGVVFGILGDRIG
FT                   RKFVLTATVLLMGIASTLIGVLPTFATAGYWAPALLILLRILQGLGAGAEQAGAAVLMT
FT                   EYAPPGKRGFYASLPFLGIQLGTVLAAAVYFLLLANIDRVTDGWGWRVPFLFSAVIVAV
FT                   GIYMRVRLHESPTFVRLEKRAQVLANPLKSAVQHSKRSLLIGIGLRMAENGGSSIYQAL
FT                   AVSYLAGVIGMKGPVGALALVCAATVGACTVPLAGWLSDRYGRVRVYRTFAWLQLALAF
FT                   PVWWIFSHGNVVASVIAISVAQGFANWGMLGAQAALLPELFGARHRYMGVSFSREVSAV
FT                   LAGGIAPLVGATIIATVIAMHGGDHTAGVRAWVPIAAYLVLLTLITLFTTSRMPETLNR
FT                   DLDDPLDAAQAAPAPDADAIARHA"
FT   gene            616968..617921
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3727"
FT   CDS_pept        616968..617921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3727"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07328.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHESTQRPDLLMTGPYQPWDDAWLAGYNVHRLWEATDRAAFLAE
FT                   HGAGVRAIATRGDLGANAELIAALPKLEIISCYGVGTDAIDLAAARERGIRVTNTPDVL
FT                   TGDVADLGVGLALAMMRHIGAGDAYVRSGAWSDGDMPLVTRLYGKRVGVVGFGRIGTTI
FT                   ARRLSGFDVELGYFDVAPRTDSPHRFFGDLAELASWCDLLIVTLAGGPTTRHLVDAAVL
FT                   DALGPQGYLVNVSRGTTVDEPALLDALERNAIAGAALDVFWNEPRIDPRFLALQNVLLQ
FT                   PHHASGTIETRQAMGWLVRDNLAAHFAGAPLVTPVV"
FT   gene            617932..618990
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3728"
FT   CDS_pept        617932..618990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3728"
FT                   /product="Zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07329.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRCMCVVIHGPNDLRVEEQDAGEIGPGQVRVDVAMGGICGSDL
FT                   HYFRHGGFGAIRLQQPMVLGHEVAGTVAEVAPDVTSVKVGDRVAVNPSRPCGACRYCLE
FT                   GLPNQCLDMRFYGSAMRMPHVQGAFRNALVCDAVQCVKVADHVPLSLAALAEPFAVGLH
FT                   AVSRAGPLIGKRVLVSGCGPIGVLAVAAARVHGAAEIVATDVVEAPLEVASALGADRTI
FT                   NAATDAGWVERYAADKGTFDVMIECSGNARALRDGLDVMRPRGVVVQLGLGGDVSLPQN
FT                   VVVAKELSICGSFRFHAEFALAVQLINAGRVDLRPAVTRVFPMRDANLAFELAGDRQRA
FT                   MKVLIDFADEAA"
FT   gene            complement(619100..620299)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3729"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619100..620299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3729"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07330.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPHHDTHPPLTRGMTLLFACACGIVIGNIYYAQPLLAAIARSFG
FT                   RAPTELGYLVTLTQLGYAASLLLIVPLGDAVNRHTLIVRLLMLNVVALVAVTFSTNFTM
FT                   FVVANIAVGFVTCSTQLLVPFAASLADARSRGRAVGTVMSGLLLGILLARVAAGAIADG
FT                   FGWRAVYGIAAVMVAVLTVVLAVKLPKDRRDARLDYAALMKSLVALVRAQPLIALRSTY
FT                   GALVFACFSLLWTGLTFLLSQPPYSYSEGQIGLFGVVGAVGALAATSAGRLVDRGHGNA
FT                   ATGLFAAAVLASFALIATGAHSLAALIAGILLLDVGVQGMHISNQSVIYALAGNARSRV
FT                   TTIYLTSYFIGGAFGSFAASVAYGIDGWRGVCIAGAALSGVLIVLWLASQRVGVRQVTQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            620534..621502
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3730"
FT   CDS_pept        620534..621502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3730"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07331.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRESNHSVQDWIVMHFIGKTNTLAAMLLRHIRYFLAVAEQRSFT
FT                   RAADALHVSQPTLSQQVRQLEESLGVQLFDRSGRTVQLTEFGEVYARHARAALHELDTG
FT                   QRALHDVADLGSGSLRLAMMPTFAAYLSGSLIDAFHADYPNVALSIDAMPQERIEALLA
FT                   DDRLDAGFAFMPPRAPDIDALPLWDEPLALVTGRTHRLARRRRALTPAELGGEPLVLLS
FT                   RAFATRESIDRYFIEHGAQPKIAIETNTISAVLELVRCGRLATVLPDAVARESADLCAL
FT                   EIDPPLPARTAALLTRKGAYRSVAARAFIERALAYRDPSGG"
FT   gene            complement(621556..622248)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621556..622248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3731"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVPHTVTDAAIATIRDRIEAGVYPVGSLLPAQRQLSEELEISR
FT                   ASLREALSTLEALGMLRIRAGKGVYVESAQATAAHAWRFAEQSSPPDTYQMRYALEGFA
FT                   ARMAAHVVSDDDIAWFEDNLADLHVALTESALDEASQLDFDFHMRIIHLAGNAAIESVL
FT                   RSSADIMKESQRMPFYRRELLLSTWQEHRAIVDALIARDAAAAGTAIETHIANAAQRAG
FT                   IFFPTPRA"
FT   gene            622491..623813
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3732"
FT   CDS_pept        622491..623813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3732"
FT                   /product="Sodium-dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07333.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFLNSLFGRVVVALILGIALGAFFPHFAESLRPLGDGFLKLIK
FT                   MVIGPIVFCVVVSGMANAGDLKKVGRVGLKAVIYFEIMTTLALGIGLILAWLTRPGVGM
FT                   NIDLRSLDASSLASYAKNAESLKDTAGYLMKIIPETAIDAFAKGDILQILVFAVLFGSA
FT                   LSLLGDKAQRVNSLIEELSHVFFRIIGFIIKLAPLGVLGAIAFTTGKYGVASLKQLGYL
FT                   VAVFYLSCFVFVTVVLGTVMRLAGFSVFKLIRYLREELSIVLGTASSDAVLPQVMRKLE
FT                   YMGVKDSTVGLVIPTGYSFNLDGFSIYLTLAVLFIAQATNTPLSTHDLIVVLLVSLVTS
FT                   KGAHGIPGSAIVILAATLSAIPAIPVLGLVLILPVDWFVGIARAVTNLIGNCVATVVVA
FT                   VWENDIDRARAKRVLNRELRYVPAEEEDRAAPVAGDQAHAL"
FT   gene            623919..624926
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3733"
FT   CDS_pept        623919..624926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3733"
FT                   /product="Allantoicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07334.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPILDPNAPAFTRRYMNLADPRLGALALFASDEFFAPKERMLN
FT                   PEPAVFIPGKYDDHGKWMDGWETRRKRTTGHDFCVVRLARPGVIYGVDLDTSHFTGNFP
FT                   PAASIDACVAEGDMPPDDAQWRPIVPATTLQGNSHHYVSVDDAQPYTHLRVNLYPDGGL
FT                   ARLRVYGQPQRDWRQVPAGELVDLAATENGGYLVAANNQHFGPASQMLMPGRGVNMGDG
FT                   WETRRRREPGNDWAIVALARPGIIRRVEVDTAFFKGNFPDRCSLQAAQVAGGTDDSLVT
FT                   QAMFWAELLGEQKLQMDHVHTFDQLAALGPVTHVRFNIFPDGGVSRLRLWGEPA"
FT   gene            624908..625459
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3734"
FT   CDS_pept        624908..625459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3734"
FT                   /product="Ureidoglycolate hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07335.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRAGLKEGNGMSESHILRVERLTREAFAPFGDVIALEGARHFPI
FT                   NGGTTERFHDLATIDVCADGGRPLVSVFRAQPRALPVAVTLMERHPHGSQAFIPLAAVS
FT                   RYAIVVAPAGEFRPDAMRAFLAEGWQGVNYAKGVWHHPLLALDAVSDFVIVDRGGTQPN
FT                   CDEIPLERAWALEFEPACAA"
FT   gene            complement(625637..626065)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625637..626065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3735"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07336.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPTDLKNIGLKATLPRLKILEIFQQSPVRHLTAEDVYRNLLNE
FT                   QLDIGLATVYRVLTQFEQAGLLTRSNFESGKAVFELNEGSHHDHLVCLDCGRVEEFFDA
FT                   EIEGRQQAIAKERGFRLQEHSLAMYGSCTTENCPHRKH"
FT   gene            626207..627025
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3736"
FT   CDS_pept        626207..627025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3736"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein, SmpA/OmlA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07337.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVIIAAAAVAALAGCSSYDSVTQRIAQSITPYRITVVQGNFVS
FT                   QEKAAQLQVGMSREQVRALLGTPLLADMFHADRWDYLFYFKRGSTAVVQQRDLVVTFSG
FT                   DRVAGWTGADNLPSELDLLADIDGDRGGKKAKAAAAAKKAAEAAAAASAAQAAASAPAP
FT                   EAVASPSAAPASGAAVDQDANAQAARAANRATNQVSGQGSAARRFAPSTQAAGGAPVPG
FT                   GQPPGAVPAIQPQFQFHRPPQPNASNEASPPVGPQGSDTLQNQPITAPAQ"
FT   gene            627088..627885
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3737"
FT   CDS_pept        627088..627885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3737"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07338.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIAGASGRMGRMLIEAVLNDSDAQLVGALDRADSPFLGQDAG
FT                   TFLGKETGVKLTADLDAVFAQADTLIDFTRPEGTMAHIEAALRHDVKLVIGTTGFTAEQ
FT                   KAELQAAAGKIGIVFAANMSVGVNVTLKLLEFAAKHFSHGYDIEIIEAHHRHKVDAPSG
FT                   TALMMGEAVAGALGRSLDDCAVYGRHGVTGERDPSSIGFAAVRGGDIVGDHTVLFAGIG
FT                   ERIEITHKSSSRVSYAQGALRAVHFLSARGAGLFDMQDVLGLR"
FT   gene            627904..628572
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3738"
FT   CDS_pept        627904..628572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3738"
FT                   /product="MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07339.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPTGVVHYLESGDAITHAVAYVLLAMSIASWCFLFMKAWLLVR
FT                   AKRQGPRALAAFWRAPSLDAGIAALAGADRERVFVPLAEAARDAADDHDPAALAARVDR
FT                   SERVLRALRHAMLRSQRRLEFGQVLLASIGSTAPFVGLLGTVWGIYHALGSIAASGQAQ
FT                   IENVAGPVGEALIMTAFGLVVAIPAVLAYNILGRLVRQLAEELDGFARDLHVFVCAQEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            628597..629055
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3739"
FT   CDS_pept        628597..629055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3739"
FT                   /product="Biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07340.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFGGLEHHKTSAPMAEINMTPLIDVMLVLLVIFIITAPLMTHAI
FT                   RLDLPKVAASVAHDTPQSVTLSIDDAGKLYWDDSPVALDALPARFRAAAAGGAPPELRL
FT                   RASRATRYDVIAQVMGAAQAAGLTRIGFVTDVPPPGGSAAAPAVPANR"
FT   gene            629348..631942
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3740"
FT   CDS_pept        629348..631942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3740"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07341.1"
FT                   /translation="MHERYVPADVEAAAQGDWRAADAYKTQEDSQKPKFYCVSMLPYPS
FT                   GKLHMGHVRNYTINDVMYRYLRMNGYNTLMPMGWDAFGMPAENAAMANGVPPAKWTYDN
FT                   IDYMKGQMQSMGLAIDWSREIATCKPDYYKWNQWLFLKMLEKGIAYKKTGTVNWDPVDQ
FT                   TVLANEQVIDGRGWRSGALVEKREIPMYYLRITQYADELLNDLDGLGWPERVKIMQQNW
FT                   IGKSFGVNFGFPYELDGEKKLLRVFTTRADTIMGVTFCAIAAEHPLATRLAQDKPELLT
FT                   FIDECKRGGVAEADVATMEKKGVATGFSVAHPLTGEPVEVWIGNYVLMSYGEGAVMGVP
FT                   GHDERDFAFAKKYDLPIKQVISAEGQQYSLDAWQEWYGDKETAVCVNSGKYDGLRYAEA
FT                   VDAVAADLNAGGFGDKQVTWRLRDWGVSRQRYWGTPIPIIHCPSCGDVPVPEQDLPVVL
FT                   PEDLVPDGSGNPLAKSEAFLNCACPKCGAAAKRETDTMDTFVDSSWYFSRYTAPDAETM
FT                   VDARTDYWMPMDQYIGGIEHAILHLLYSRFWTKVMRDLGLVKFGEPAKNLLTQGMVLNE
FT                   TFYREDASGKKTWYNPLDVTVTHDDKGRPVGATLNTDGQPVVLGGIEKMSKSKNNGVDP
FT                   QLLIDQYGADTARLFTMFAAPPEQQLEWSGAGVEGASRFLRRVWSFGAANREALAARAG
FT                   FDAAALGEADKALRREIYSVLKQADFDYQRLQYNTVVSAAMKMLNAIDGAKGATPGVLR
FT                   ETYGVLLRVLYPVVPHVTFELWKALGYADEFGPLLDAPWPKVDEAALEQAEIELVLQVN
FT                   GKVRGALKVAKDASREAIEAAAVADDAFAKFSDGKPAKKIVVVPGRLVNIVV"
FT   gene            632002..632535
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3741"
FT   CDS_pept        632002..632535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3741"
FT                   /product="Rare lipoprotein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07342.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVGSAVALSACGFQLRGQQDYAFKHLLIAGAPAPVEARLVRLV
FT                   EAGSDTKIVKSADDADAVLRMWESRGQNTLTLNKYGSAQEYALFYTLTYTLTSKDGTVL
FT                   IPPSAIALNRAMTYSDQYTNAKAQEADLLYADMQSDAVDQLMRRLAIVHSLTPAPEDVV
FT                   PGVAPRAPLPPPPL"
FT   gene            632554..633648
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3742"
FT   CDS_pept        632554..633648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3742"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07343.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLRLDALEPHLAKGLAGLYTVYGDEPLLAQEACDRIRAAARAAG
FT                   FTERSVHTVERGFDWSVLLGATQAMSLFGERQLIELRIPSGKPGKEGADALKTLAATPN
FT                   PDALMLVTLPRLDAATQKSAWFTALQNGGVALKIDPVDRAQLPNWIGQRLALQGQRAAP
FT                   GDDGRRALQFIAERVEGNLLAAHQEIQKLGLLYPQGALSFEQVHDAVLNVARYDVFKLN
FT                   EAMLAGDAARLARMIDGLKGEGEAIVLVMWAVVEELRTLLRIKRGTTAGKPLATLLREN
FT                   RVWGPRERLIGPALNRVSEAVLERALAFAAKLDRQVKGLTAVAPGRRTQDEPPPDPWDG
FT                   LFQLAMTVAGARGERPPTAGRVRR"
FT   gene            633751..635058
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3743"
FT   CDS_pept        633751..635058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3743"
FT                   /product="glutamate-5-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07344.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSAARFSSHTMDIDQYMTDLGRRARHASRAMARASTAAKNAAL
FT                   DAVARAIERDAQVLKDANARDVARAREKGLDAAFVDRLTLSDKALNTMVEGLRQVASLA
FT                   DPIGEISNLKYRPSGIQVGQMRVPLGVIGIIYESRPNVTIDAAALCLKSGNATILRGGS
FT                   EALESNTALAKLIGEGLEAAGLPQDAVQVVATADRAAVGKLITMTEYVDVIVPRGGKSL
FT                   IERLINEARVPMIKHLDGICHVYVDDRADLAKALTVCDNAKTHRYGTCNTMETLLVSSG
FT                   VAAKLLPPLGKLYRDKQVELRVDAAARTVLADAGVGPLVDATEEDWHTEYLAPVLAIKV
FT                   VDGLDAAIEHINHYGSHHTDAIVTEDHDRAMRFLREVDSASVMVNASTRFADGFEFGLG
FT                   AEIGISNDKLHARGPVGLEGLTSLKYVVLGHGEGRQ"
FT   gene            635078..635500
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3744"
FT   CDS_pept        635078..635500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3744"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07345.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLWVKTFHIVLIAAWFAGLFYLPRIYVNLAMETDPAAVRRLLL
FT                   MARKLFRFMTMIAVPALACGLWLWLSIGIGQGQGWIHAKVTVVLLLIVYHAYCGHLLRV
FT                   FERGENRRTDKWYRVFNELPVLGMLAAVALVVIKPF"
FT   gene            complement(635606..636454)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635606..636454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3745"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07346.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPRIEAIRAELRPSERKLADYILAAPREVLDLAMTELSTRAGVS
FT                   QPTIARFCQALGCSGFREFKIRLAQSVAPGVSSVYRDVEPDEPAPGIIGKVFDRTIGAL
FT                   IEVRNSLSAGSVADAIALLSNASRIEFYGAGGSGIAAQDIQHKFFRLGVPSVAYSDPHT
FT                   FSMSSALLGPHDVVVAISNTGRTRDIVDAARSALACGAKVVAITQSHSPLAKLATVSLA
FT                   SNVAEETDVFSPMTSRMSHLAIGDILAVGVALSRGPALMERVGRAKEAITRRRIDDGAK
FT                   D"
FT   gene            636737..638593
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3746"
FT   CDS_pept        636737..638593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3746"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLHPTLAKVTERVIARSQSTRFAYLQRIDGAQGKFPARGALSC
FT                   ANLAHGFAGLEGNDKFSIKAIREPNIGIVSSYNEMLSAHAPYKDFPEIIKAAARENGGV
FT                   AQFAGGVPAMCDGVTQGNPGMELSLFSREAIAMGTAIALTHNMFDAALCLGICDKIVPG
FT                   LLIGALQFGHLPTIFVPAGPMTSGLSNDDKAKIRQQFATGQVGRDALLEAESAAYHGHG
FT                   TCTFYGTANSNQMLMELMGLHLPGSAFVHPHTPLRTALTAEAARRVLDLTVERGHYTPI
FT                   GHVIDEKAIVNGIVALLATGGSTNHTLHLVAIARAAGILIDWNDFDELSAVVPLLAKIY
FT                   PNGKADVNHFHAAGGVAFLVRNLLEGGLLHEDVTTVAGRGLSHYTKEPKLIDGKLTWVD
FT                   GAPESHDTKVLRGIRDPFQPDGGLRLMQGRLGRGVIKISAVAPEHRKVTAPAIVFDSQE
FT                   SVQEAFDRGELKRDFVAVVRFQGARANGMPELHRLTPLLGVLQDQGFHVALVTDGRMSG
FT                   ASGKVPAVIHVSPEALLAGPLGKVKTGDTLVIDAEAGVLDIEVDAAEWQARPVAQPLHQ
FT                   AENEVGFGRELFGVFRAAAAPAEQGASVFGALVGETAAHVAA"
FT   gene            638613..639239
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3747"
FT   CDS_pept        638613..639239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3747"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxy-phosphogluconate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIAEIVKLGPVIPVLAFDSVEQGEHVSRALHAGGVKVLEITLR
FT                   TPAGLEAIQRASQLADDIVVGVGTITKPEHCEQAKRAGAKFGVSPGLTKELHLASLDAG
FT                   LPLLPGVMTPSDIIQALEFGYEIVKFFPAQQAGGVPMLQAFHGPFPALKFCPTGGITVE
FT                   TAPNFLKLPNVVCVGGSWLTPKAALAAQDWAEVTRLAQAASQLPR"
FT   gene            639460..640821
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3748"
FT   CDS_pept        639460..640821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3748"
FT                   /product="gluconate permease GntT"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.8.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07349.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAVQGSMLLVFTLIAIAALILMIARYKIYPFLVLIIVSLGLGLV
FT                   VGMPMDKIVKSFEAGTGGTLGHIAIVVGLGTMLGKMMAESGGAERIATTLIDWFGEKNI
FT                   HWAMMFVAIIVGLPVFFEVGFVLLIPIAFNVAKRTGKSLLVVGLPMVAGLSVVHGLIPP
FT                   HPAALLAVQQYGADIGKTIAFGLIVGVPTAIIAGPLFALTISKFVKLPENNPLAAQFVD
FT                   THTDGRKRELPSFGITLFTILLPVVLMLVGSWADLLFTPKSLPNNLLRFAGNSDVALLI
FT                   AVLVSFFTFGKLQGFNRDQIQKFCGECLAPIAGITLIVGAGGGFGGVLRDSGISQQIVE
FT                   TAKHAHLSPLLLGWFVAALMRLATGSATVAMTTACGIVAPIAAAAGTTVSPELLVLATG
FT                   SGSLIFSHVNDGGFWLIKEYFGMTVGQTFKTWSLLETIISVLGLGFTLLLSMVL"
FT   gene            640835..641338
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3749"
FT   CDS_pept        640835..641338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3749"
FT                   /product="gluconate kinase, SKI family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07350.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIAMGVSGAGKSLIGEMLAERLSCSYTDGDAFHSAANKEKMHN
FT                   GIPLTDDDRWPWLRTIRAAIEEKQRAGETAVFTCSSLKRSYRDVLRGTDTDVRFVYLKG
FT                   TFEMLHERLKSRTGHFFDPSLLKSQLDTLEEPGPDEAIEVSIELTPEQIVDQVMLKIGI
FT                   AQQH"
FT   gene            complement(641414..642061)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641414..642061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3750"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKPAQGPRGLDKEAIVAAALALLEDVGEAAFSVRKLAQSVGCD
FT                   PMSVLYHFKSKEGLSRAIANALSRSLVPVDAALPWRERLRDLARQYRALALRYPAAFAL
FT                   LQRHMSTGPADLAHIEAVHRALADAGIPRAALPSVCVGWYASVIGLAAAEAGGLTRAAN
FT                   DVELAEMAALSDAAHPLVKAAAPLYAQLDPAAVHDTMLDVLLDGIAQQAHAA"
FT   gene            642338..643759
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3751"
FT   CDS_pept        642338..643759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3751"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07352.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNNQPLIQGESRFEQTHLNIEKDNWNWCDPARYDGERPANWYE
FT                   ASLSRHANSAPLAHDAVCDVLVIGAGLLGASAALHLAEAGVDTILVDKHHVGSAASGRN
FT                   GGQLTPGLARWEAADMIDHLSHDDAKRLWRFASSESMDLIDAIGARYALELDRKRGHIT
FT                   AAVHPGHMSALLDGADARRHLGDAGVTLVGRHQLHDEYVRSGLYHGAAIDAIGGQIHPL
FT                   ALVRGLVHGFRLNGGALFEGTEVLELDETPEGVVATTPGGTITARKGVVLALHNTTFRL
FT                   LDDGAATTVPFFTYVSVTAPLDVDVATLMPAGMPVYDTQFQIDYYRPVRGNRLLFGGQG
FT                   TGTCWAQPDVNAYLLTRLNTVFPQHDGRFALDYCWSGVSDFTLNGATDSRKTDGRVPMY
FT                   MVQGWSGHGVAQTVRIGKAICDDFVGRNDDFSMLTGIDHRAIPLGRQLSPIAIPAAKAA
FT                   MSVMSALNPGRMISF"
FT   gene            complement(643837..645285)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3752"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643837..645285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3752"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07353.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKCRILLPLARPGPKARPIMSDTRPDTLFALTALSPIDGRYASK
FT                   TEALRDWLSEAAFMRHRVTVEVHWLIALSRAGFAEVPRFSDASEQFLLQLAERFTAHDA
FT                   ARIKDIERVTNHDVKAVEYWLKESVKGQEELEKASEFIHFACTSEDINNTSHGMMLAGA
FT                   REHVILPALRTVYQRLVALAHAHAEQPMLSRTHGQPASPTTLGKELANVAARLARAITR
FT                   IEKVEILGKMNGAVGNFNAHLSAYPEFDWEAFSRDVIENRLKLTFNPYTIQIEPHDYMA
FT                   ELFDAVARANTILLDLDRDVWGYISVGYFKQKTKAGEIGSSTMPHKVNPIDFENSEGNL
FT                   GLANATLRHLADKLPVSRWQRDLTDSTVLRNMGVALGYSLLAYDSLIRGLDKLEVNPQR
FT                   LNEDLDNCWEVLAEPVQTVMRRYGIENPYEQLKELTRGKGITREALQEFVGTLAIPQEA
FT                   KDLLLAMSPASYIGKAVELAKRIA"
FT   gene            645457..646410
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3753"
FT   CDS_pept        645457..646410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3753"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07354.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKWLEDFVSLAETRSFSRSAELRHVSQPAFSRRIQALEAWLAT
FT                   ELIDRSVYPTRLTQAGQIFYEQALTMLSQAHEARTLLRGHVGAPVPTIEFAVPHTLSLT
FT                   YFPRWLQRIEAKMGQVHTRLRALNVHDAVLSLVEGGCDLVMGYHHPSHPVALDPARYDM
FT                   LILGSEPISPFSAPGRAGRPRYTLPGTADARVPYLSYTPNAYLGRMTEVIVANATTPLF
FT                   LDRVYETDMAEGLKAMALAGHGIAFLPHSAVEDAVAGGRLIRLDRSVRGGAYPFTLTME
FT                   IRLYCDKLALQGDDPRQKLVRALWDVVRDELRETAG"
FT   gene            646688..647974
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3754"
FT   CDS_pept        646688..647974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3754"
FT                   /product="Glu/Leu/Phe/Val dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07355.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQLQSIPSYLHADDLGPWGNYLQQVDRVAPYLGSLSRWLETLK
FT                   RPKRILIVDCPIELDNGTVAHFEGYRVQHNVSRGPGKGGVRYHQDVTLSEVMALSAWMS
FT                   VKNAAVNVPYGGAKGGIRVDPRKLSRGELERVTRRYTSEIGIIIGPNTDIPAPDVNTNE
FT                   QVMAWMMDTYSMNQGQTSTGVVTGKPIALGGSLGRKEATGRGVFVVGSEAAKKKGLEIE
FT                   GARIAVQGFGNVGGIAAKLFQEAGAKVIAVQDHTGTIYQPAGLDSNKLLDHVARTGGVA
FT                   GFEGAEPMPNDEFWTVETDILIPAALENQITEKNAGKIRTKIIVEGANGPTTTAADDIL
FT                   TANGVLVIPDVIANAGGVTVSYFEWVQDFSSFFWTEDEINHRLERVMREAFSGVWAVAE
FT                   EHKVSVRTAAFIVACKRILMAREMRGLYP"
FT   gene            648227..649120
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3755"
FT   CDS_pept        648227..649120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3755"
FT                   /product="L-glutamate-binding protein / L-aspartate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQKAVLMFAALCAFASGAHAQETGTLKKIKDTGVIALGHRESS
FT                   IPFSYYDQNQQVVGYSREFQLKVVDAVKKKLNLPNLQVKNIPVTSQNRIPLVQNGTVDI
FT                   ECGSTTNNAERQQQAAFSDTIFVIGTRLMTKKDSGVKDFADLKGKTVVTTAGTTSERLL
FT                   RKMNNDKQLGMNIISAKDHGDSFNTLESGRAVAFMMDDALLAGERAKAKQPGEWVIVGT
FT                   PQSEEAYGCMMRKGDADFKKVVDDAISQVEKSGEAAKIYAKWFENPIPPKGLNLNFPLS
FT                   DSMKKLYANPNDKALD"
FT   gene            649205..649945
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3756"
FT   CDS_pept        649205..649945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3756"
FT                   /product="L-glutamate ABC transporter membrane protein /
FT                   L-aspartate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07357.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYHWNWGIFLSPVSTGEPTTYFGWLMSGFWVTIEVSLVAWVIAL
FT                   IVGSLFGVLRTVPNKWLSAIGTLYVSIFRNIPLIVQFFVWYLVIPELLPASIGTWIKQL
FT                   PPTTQFFTASIICLGLFTGARVCEQVRSGINALPKGQRAAGLAMGFTQWQTYRYVLLPV
FT                   AYRIIVPPLTSEFLNIFKNSAVASTIGLLDLSAQARQLVDYTAQTYESFIAVTLAYVII
FT                   NLVVMSFMRWIEGRTRLPGYIGGK"
FT   gene            649945..650622
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3757"
FT   CDS_pept        649945..650622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3757"
FT                   /product="L-glutamate ABC transporter membrane protein /
FT                   L-aspartate ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07358.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQFDWSSIPGALPTLWTGAVVTFQITLIAIVVGIVWGTLLALMR
FT                   LSGVKPLAWFAQGYVTVFRSIPLVMVLLWFFLIVPQLLQGVLGLSPTIDIRLASAMVAF
FT                   SLFEAAYYSEIIRAGIQAVPRGQANAAFALGMNYAQAMRLVILPQAFRAMVPLLLTQAI
FT                   VLFQDTSLVYVISLADFFRTAANIGDRDGTTVEMVLFAGACYFVICSLASALVKGLQKK
FT                   VTR"
FT   gene            650619..651344
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3758"
FT   CDS_pept        650619..651344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3758"
FT                   /product="L-aspartate ABC transporter ATP-binding protein /
FT                   L-glutamate ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07359.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIKNVSKWYGQFQVLTDCTTEVKKGEVVVVCGPSGSGKSTLIK
FT                   TVNGLEPFQQGEILVNGQSVGDKKTNLSKLRSKVGMVFQHFELFPHLSITENLTLAQVK
FT                   VLGRGKDEANEKGMKLLDRVGLKAHAHKFPGQLSGGQQQRVAIARALSMDPIAMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPEMINEVLDVMVELAQEGMTMMVVTHEMGFAKKVAHRVIFMDKGAIVEDDRKDD
FT                   FFSNPKSERAKDFLAKILH"
FT   gene            complement(651437..656698)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3759"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651437..656698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3759"
FT                   /product="outer membrane autotransporter barrel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07360.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSFRSIWSETTGCWVAVAETARARGKRSGSSSGTRHRAAHAAT
FT                   HRTSLRIVAFGALLAALSAGSAHASTCGGGTAVANGGTCAPGSFSPTVNDNLAGSATVS
FT                   GGDTVGVSGAWTGAGGDPGYTLTPIGSTTIVSGNPNQPLLSLGGKTHSVSTPDSITGTR
FT                   TSVATYDSSAFSASTAGATEVPVYHDVNGNQYVNTRIGTVTATGGTLNVSIGNAANAPD
FT                   AAGNAISMAAKGTDLTFADGTGATTSTVNWNSRNQIQFTTGDYLANGGAIGSRQLDVPA
FT                   YAGTFTAFDGSTWKVTDATSLAAYNDFLVRSVQSGALGSQAAYDSAFSQAVTFSQQTFQ
FT                   YQNNVSSGDKNTLPIDFLSAMHGTGANATLQIGKDGQIDFRGTNTIVSSSAVLAENGAH
FT                   FINDGRLSGDFTLVRLLSGASGVNNGVISSGYASGDDFDTSGSTPPNNFDFHAYTEGNG
FT                   VFANGAGTSFVNNGVMNVGAWTLDGNQPNLQNYAVAVTGGATASNAGTINVGVNATTLD
FT                   SQVIGGLVAGGSFTNEAGGTIYLGRSAQYAPGGTANDVALAAHAYGILLGDSGTARNLG
FT                   TIVIGSQTQNGAAMASIGSTSGTLTNAGTIVVNGAASGTPLANVGMLAANTAATVTNTG
FT                   TITLNGVNGIGIMVVGTGAQATSALSSGTINVAGGLDPASGTRNYGVWAEGPSATATLN
FT                   GALNLTGTGAIGVHARSGATINVGANAVPAFMSGTSQIGFYAYGAGSKINVAAQHLSVD
FT                   TDDSTLFRVAGGAAYTGTSTAGALTTDVNGQRAHGVLATDAGTVLSTGNAIYNVNGANG
FT                   IAIAVEGGAQGTIDAGATINLNAAGAIAGVVDGQAHDLTGANAGAPVATTLTNHAAVTS
FT                   STAGVTGFVAQNLGTLENRETVLLTGAGSTGVVIGTLGTASNASTIRVSDGTGALVQGA
FT                   SATLTNTGSIEADDGIAGVHLTGAGASVALSGAGTVIANGSADGVLIDSTVTGGGLAAG
FT                   ATSIAVGGSGKGIDNQGTNATIALSGTQIGTTGAGADGLSSTGAGARIAADAATVVRTT
FT                   GDNARGFFVSGADSTLAANGTTVATTGAGSAAIVTTGGATALLSGTKITTSGTTADGLV
FT                   AQNGGRIGDTGSTIASAAGNGATADSGGVLALTGTTLKGATAGVLTSDTLANGATSSVL
FT                   VDGGSVTSATGPAFAARGGTADIAVRNGTVVTAGNGTLLDLSNGNHATFTASAVNLAGD
FT                   IVSDASSTGNVFLANGTTLTGKIDPVALTIDNTSTWRMTGSSVLSSLNNAGLVAFAAPT
FT                   GSPTLASSYKTLTTGSYVGNGGTIALNTFLGADASPTDRVIVNGGAASGTTGLKIANTA
FT                   GTGAQTKGDGIPVVVTANGGTTTASAFQLAGPVQAGAYEYRLYRGGQSDANGWYLRSQL
FT                   DPSDPGDPIHPSGGGDGGGNGNGNGGTLAYRPGVSGYALTPLLNADYGFSTLGKLHERV
FT                   GDIYNLEKQQPGNRDGVWGRIGGQSLDANAGRFAADERTFFAQLGKDWTLDQAPNGGGS
FT                   THAGVTASIGVSNASFSDMARADTANLSTSTGSVEMHAQSLGGYWTKYLSDGTYFDSVG
FT                   QVTHYGNRYRDSYGNEASQNGFGIALSQEVGKPFAIGALPVAVEPQAQLMYQYLKLNGF
FT                   NDNVSAVSGTTTNALRGRVGVRIFRPNLQSDSGGGAATPYFTADVLHDFLSPGQTVVGG
FT                   TPFATHLGRTWYELGVGVTAGFGKSGELYANAKIARNIGGDYRRGIVGQVGYRYSW"
FT   gene            complement(656847..657248)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3760"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656847..657248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07361.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRYSNVRHRNESPIRAPNSLHPDPGPVNRSDAAPHFPDLIYLQ
FT                   TKINQKKKQNSTSSLHIIRERYFNAPAWLKPCATSPIQQSRIDIAQIHQTLIHQGFQFD
FT                   SSHNQNIFDENGMIAAFVSFPTIHHPPDQ"
FT   gene            complement(657339..658250)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3761"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657339..658250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3761"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase, class-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07362.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQLLGMNCAAPTDVTFSFTGFAARGGLTDHHADGWGIAFFEDKA
FT                   CRLFIDHQASATSPIAEMVKRYPIKSKNTIAHIRKATQGHILLENSHPFMRELWGRHWI
FT                   FAHNGDLQDYAPDMDGSVYHPVGTTDSEQAFCVLMQGLRAAFPGAQPPLPELFERVGEL
FT                   TRGITDHGVFNFLMSNGQALFAHCSTRLHYLVRRWPFSTAHLVDEDLSIDFAKYTTPED
FT                   RVAVIATQPLTDNEVWTAFEPGELIMFQCGDVAARMQIPVPERVLEKLRNPALDASASA
FT                   PRDAREALATAAEVDSDDAIDF"
FT   gene            658457..659521
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3762"
FT   CDS_pept        658457..659521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3762"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07363.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASNASSPATLSLARPDDWHLHLRDGDMLAAVLPHTARQFGRAI
FT                   VMPNLKPPVTTTAQAQAYRERILAALPAGMTFEPLMTLYLTDNTPPDEIRRARESGFVH
FT                   GVKLYPAGATTNSDHGVTDLAKCAKTLEAMQETGMPLLVHGEVTDASIDLFDREKVFID
FT                   RVMTPLRRDFPGLKVVFEHITTKDAADYVRDADAAPGLLGATITAHHLLYNRNALFVGG
FT                   IRPHYYCLPVLKRETHRVALVEAATSGNPRFFLGTDSAPHARDAKETACGCAGCYTALH
FT                   ALELYAEAFDTAGALDKLEGFASFFGADFYGLPRSAETVTLRREAWELPREIFAGDTPV
FT                   VPLRGGETIGWKLA"
FT   gene            659636..659982
FT                   /gene="rnpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0031"
FT   ncRNA           659636..659982
FT                   /gene="rnpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_AR0031"
FT                   /product="RNA component of RNaseP"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="RNase_P_RNA"
FT   gene            complement(660082..660504)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3763"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660082..660504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3763"
FT                   /product="OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07364.1"
FT                   /translation="MECKVSWMGQDGMAFSAETGSGHLVTMDGAPEGGGHNLAPRPMEM
FT                   VLLGTGGCTAYDVVLILKKSRQEVSGCSVTLKAERASEDPKVFTKVHFHFTVTGRNLNP
FT                   STVERAINLSHDKYCSASIMIAKTAELTHSFDIVAA"
FT   gene            complement(660957..661262)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3764"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660957..661262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3764"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07365.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQRLTPFLTAALLAAAAPAVAARADCEAKLDALDTRIAEARAA
FT                   HAEDRVARLRAVRERVRHFCARGHGHASAVHAPAPDARSPGTLPGATSQPAAKQPV"
FT   gene            661574..662002
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3765"
FT   CDS_pept        661574..662002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3765"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L13P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFSAKAHEVTREWYVIDATDKVLGRVASEVARRLRGKHKPEFT
FT                   PHVDTGDFIIIINASKLKVTGNKTLDKKYYRHSGYPGGIYETTFGKMQERFPGRALEKA
FT                   VKGMLPKGPLGYAMIKKLKVYAEATHPHSAQQPKALEI"
FT   gene            662014..662406
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3766"
FT   CDS_pept        662014..662406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3766"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S9P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07367.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGNWNYGTGRRKSAVARVFIKAGKGDIIVNGKPIADYFSRETSL
FT                   MIVRQPLELTNHGQTFDIKVNVNGGGETGQAGAVRHGITRALIDYDATLKPSLSSAGFV
FT                   TRDAREVERKKVGLRKARRAKQFSKR"
FT   gene            662625..662996
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3767"
FT   CDS_pept        662625..662996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3767"
FT                   /product="HesB/YadR/YfhF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07368.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVTESAATTAEMPVPFVFTDAAADKVKQLIDEEGNPDLKLRVF
FT                   VQGGGCSGFQYGFTFDEEVNEDDTVMNKNGVQLLIDSMSYQYLVGAEIDYKDDLNGAQF
FT                   VIKNPNASTTCGCGSSFSV"
FT   gene            complement(663110..664201)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3768"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663110..664201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3768"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTSMDGVDGVAVRFEAGKAPVVLAEAFVGFAQSLRDALFALQQ
FT                   PGDDEIDRESLAANALVTRYAVCCHELQRTAGLSRDEIRAIGVHGQTVRHRPERGYTRQ
FT                   INNPALLAELTQVDVIADFRSRDVAAGGHGAPLAPAFHATVFGAPGETRVVCNLGGISN
FT                   ITILPGEGGDVRGFDCGPANALLDEWATRHLGKPYDDGGKFAARGTVHAPLLDALLDEP
FT                   YFAAPPPKSTGRDLFNPAWLDAKLAAFAQVAPEDVQATLTALTAVSVAREIAQHAAGCK
FT                   AVFVCGGGARNPVLLDALRHALREAGVPATVDTTATLGVPPQQVEALAFAWLAYRFTAR
FT                   QPGNLATVTGAAGNRVLGALYPR"
FT   gene            664401..665642
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3769"
FT   CDS_pept        664401..665642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3769"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEPSSKPVFPITDEVRHALAVTKRGVDELLVEEEFAQKLARSA
FT                   ATGTPLRIKLGLDPTAPDIHIGHTVVLNKMRQLQDLGHTVIFLIGDFTSLIGDPSGRNA
FT                   TRPPLTREQIESNAKTYFEQAALVLDRDKTEIRYNSEWSMPLGADGMIKLASRYTVARI
FT                   LEREDFTKRFQGGVPISIHEFLYPLMQGYDSVALNADLELGGTDQKFNLLVGRELQKQY
FT                   GQEQQCILTMPLLEGLDGVEKMSKSKGNYVGISEQPTDMFGKLMSISDTLMWRYFELLS
FT                   FRPMDEIGGFKREIEGGRNPRDFKVLLAQEIVARFHSQADAERALEDFNHRAKGGVPDD
FT                   IPSVTLAGAPLAIGQLLKQAGLVPSTSEALRNIEQGGVKIDGATVSDKGLKVEAGEFVV
FT                   QVGKRRFARVTLTA"
FT   gene            665639..666097
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3770"
FT   CDS_pept        665639..666097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3770"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07371.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALIQRVKRADVRVGDRTTGEIGAGLLALVCAERGDTDAAADKL
FT                   LAKMLGYRVFSDAAGKMNLPVSNIDGEGRAGGLLLVSQFTLAADTNSGLRPSFTPAAPP
FT                   DEGARLFDYFVAAARARHPVVETGEFGADMQVSLVNDGPVTFWLQVRP"
FT   gene            666121..666783
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3771"
FT   CDS_pept        666121..666783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3771"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07372.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTQILFIRHGETAWNRIKRIQGHIDIPLAETGLEQAQKLAARL
FT                   ARDARDGARLDAIYSSDLMRAQQTAQPFADALGLSLRLREGLRERSYGQFQGHDSAEIE
FT                   TLFPDAYAAWQTRDPGFAPEGGESQREFYHRVLHALEPIVAEHPGGRIACVAHGGVLDC
FT                   VYRFANGIELSAPRNYQLLNTSINVVDYVDGRAQVVQWADVSHLDAASDDDGYRKVL"
FT   gene            complement(666849..667985)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3772"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666849..667985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3772"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07373.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAMPRLPIRFALAASLSTVFALSACGGDDVAAVARSDAQTPSGG
FT                   TPTTPAPTPPATVTPQPGKWKAARAGDLIDVTLGDLHPTQGAIGYDQIYYKLGRYELQP
FT                   DKKFDDFCADEGLVGVASSGYTAKSTLRDPASYTCTTTDANARDRSVLNPVVIGPNGDA
FT                   LYLTDGHHGLSTYYETPDGGPALHVHVVVKDNLSDYSGDAFWQQMQSRGYLRLKNGEGK
FT                   PITTAQLPTGLGLKLGMTNDRYRSLVYFTRDIGYSKPAQATDYLEFYWADWLRAQPGTF
FT                   ALTGYDLTRAGTTDPDPAKADTGYLNAVWNASTRMVAATDPVIDGKTGADLGRADAING
FT                   GKKYSKGEFDKLRQPITADKPGKIAYALDYKTRHALPQ"
FT   gene            complement(668128..669081)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3773"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668128..669081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3773"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07374.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPPSSHSAAPAPGPRWAEPIRKRLVAGVTHLTAGGGGPSLDLS
FT                   SPPGDPGLFGPDAICWRVHADFTSMMTGGIAALLLQALHPLALAGVWDHSSFRTDILGR
FT                   LRRTATFITGTTFGSRADALALVERVKSIHSHISGTAPDGRPYRADDPALLTWVHVAEV
FT                   SSFLAAHLRYVNPALPGELQDRYYAETALIAEMLGAREVPRSRAEVAAYLARMLPELEA
FT                   GPRTFDVMSILLNVPVAKPALRPAASLVMHAGIDLLPPWAQRMLGVSAFAPLRRAVVRP
FT                   GIRVVAPVLRWALVNGASKRARRRAAATPPDGTPPA"
FT   gene            complement(669106..670176)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3774"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669106..670176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3774"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07375.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETDKLATEQRIIAATPASSHEEVFERALRPRQLDDYVGQEKVR
FT                   GQLEIFIEAAKRRSEPLDHVLLFGPPGLGKTTLAHIIAREMGVNLRQTSGPVLERAGDL
FT                   AALLTNLEANDVLFIDEIHRLSPVVEEILYPALEDYQIDIMIGEGPAARSVKLDLQPFT
FT                   LVGATTRAGMLTNPLRDRFGIVARLEFYDAEQLSRIVRRSASLLNAQIDPNGALEIAKR
FT                   SRGTPRIANRLLRRVRDFAEVKADGQITAAVADAALAMLDVDPVGFDLMDRKLLEAILY
FT                   KFDGGPVGIDNLAAAIGEERDTIEDVLEPYLIQQGFLQRTPRGRVATLLTYRHFGLSVP
FT                   DTGRTERGEWDTPDGK"
FT   gene            complement(670307..670888)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670307..670888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3775"
FT                   /product="DNA recombination protein, RuvA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07376.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRIAGILLEKNPPHLLVDCNGVGYEIDVPMSTFYNLPQNGERV
FT                   VLLTQQIVREDANLLYGFLTPQERTTFRELLKITGIGARMALAVLSGMSVQELAQAVTM
FT                   QDAARLTRLPGIGKKTAERLLLELKGKLGADLGELAGAASPSDHATDILNALLALGYSE
FT                   KEGLAAIKNVPAGTGVSEGIKLALKALSKV"
FT   gene            complement(671045..671587)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3776"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671045..671587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3776"
FT                   /product="Crossover junction endodeoxyribonuclease RuvC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07377.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILGIDPGLRVTGFGIIDVSGHRLAYVASGVIRTPTADLATRLG
FT                   TIFQGVSTIVREHAPDQSAIEKVFVNVNPQSTLLLGQARGAAICGLVAGGLPVAEYTAL
FT                   QLKQAVVGYGRATKTQMQEMVTRLLNLSGQPGSDAADALGMAICHAHGGNTLSTLGGLA
FT                   PALAKKGLRVRRGRLVG"
FT   gene            complement(671739..673304)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3777"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671739..673304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3777"
FT                   /product="IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07378.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQALISVSDKTGIVDFAKSLSDLGVKLLSTGGTAKLLADAGLP
FT                   VTEVADYTGFPEMLDGRVKTLHPKVHGGILARRDLPEHMQALEQHGIPTIDLLVVNLYP
FT                   FVATIAKDDCTLADAIENIDIGGPTMLRSAAKNHRDVTVVVDPADYAVVLDEMKANGNA
FT                   VGYATNFRLATKVFAHTAQYDGAITNYLTSLTDELKHASRSAYPATLNLAFDKVQDLRY
FT                   GENPHQSAAFYRDLATPAGALANYRQLQGKELSYNNIADSDAAWECVKTFDAPACVIIK
FT                   HANPCGVAVGNDSADAYAKAFQTDPTSAFGGIIAFNREVDEAAAQAVAKQFVEVLIAPS
FT                   FSDAAKQVFAAKQNVRLLEIALGDGHNAFDLKRVGGGLLVQSLDSKNVQPSELRVVTKR
FT                   QPTAKEMDDLLFAWRVAKYVKSNAIVFCGNGMTLGVGAGQMSRVDSARIASIKAQNAGL
FT                   TLAGSAVASDAFFPFRDGLDVVVAAGATCVIQPGGSMRDDEVIAAADEHNIAMILTGVR
FT                   HFRH"
FT   gene            complement(673349..673582)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3778"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673349..673582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3778"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07379.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHNIEQCVRESLDVYFRDLDGSNPHDVYEMVMSCVEKPMLEVV
FT                   LVQAGGNQSLAAEYLGINRNTLRKKLQQHGLL"
FT   gene            complement(673579..674646)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3779"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673579..674646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3779"
FT                   /product="tRNA-U20-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07380.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVIGPHVLRNNLFVAPMAGVTDRPFRQLCKRLGAGYAVSEMVAS
FT                   NAQLWKSAKTMRRANHEGEVEPIAVQIAGADPAMMAEAARYNVDNGAQIIDINMGCPAK
FT                   KVCNVAAGSALLQNEPLVQRIVEAVVAAVGTGPDAVPVTLKIRTGWDREHKNAITVARL
FT                   AEAAGISMLTVHGRTRADLYRGDAEYDTIAAVKAAVRIPVVANGDITSPAKAKAVLDAT
FT                   GADALMIGRAAQGRPWLFREIDHFLQTGELLPPPLIDEIQHVMNEHLEDHYAFYGEFTG
FT                   VRTARKHIGWYTRGLSGANGFRHRMNTLDSSREQLAAVNAFFEAQKALSDHLVYVDDEE
FT                   ENGQGESDDHNQLAA"
FT   gene            complement(674771..675958)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3780"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674771..675958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3780"
FT                   /product="Ubiquinone biosynthesis hydroxylase,
FT                   UbiH/UbiF/VisC/COQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07381.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTASSPATPDYDLAIVGAGPVGLALAGWLARRSATQHASIALID
FT                   AREPAASANDPRAIAVSHGSRVLLDTLAWPADATPIEHIHVSQRGHFGRTLIDRDEHDV
FT                   AALGYVVRYGSLMQALAGAVRGTRVDWHTSTTARAPQQDADGVTLTLDGPQGDRTLRAR
FT                   VVINAEGGLFHEQQADAGKHRRDYGQTALVGTVTVSAPRPNVAWERFTHEGPLALLPLG
FT                   GPRQAEYALVWCCTPDEAARRAALPDDAFLRELGSAFGERMGDFVAIAGRASFPLGLNA
FT                   AQTLVNGRVAIVGNAAQTLHPVAGQGLNLGLRDAHTLVDTLSAQGFEATALASFNARRA
FT                   LDRRFTIGATDTLARLFTIDSGPLPLLRGAALTALEFVPPLKKVIARQMMFGQRN"
FT   gene            complement(675999..677384)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3781"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675999..677384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3781"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase P, Metallo peptidase, MEROPS
FT                   family M24B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07382.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPLDTAIAVDVYRQRRERVLAALRAAGGGVAIVPTAPEVPRNR
FT                   DTDYPYRFDSYFHYLTGFSEPDAVLVLNAAAPHGAPESILFCRGKNVDREIWEGFHYGP
FT                   EAARDAFGFDAAFAVDVIDTEMPRLLADAGTVHYRFGASADFDRQLAGWIDAVRALARS
FT                   GVAAPDAMLDLTPLLDDMRLVKDEHELAIMMRAAHISALAHRRAMQACRPGVREYELEA
FT                   ELLYVFRKHGAQSPAYGSIVAAGANACVLHYPAGNATAKDGDLILIDAACELDGYASDI
FT                   TRTFPANGRFSPAQRTLYDIVLAAQQAAIDATRAGVPFEAPHDAAVRVLAQGLLDTGII
FT                   PKSRFSNVDDVIAERAYARFYMHRTGHWIGMDVHDCGDYRERLAERDGNGVLPWRTLKA
FT                   GMTLTIEPGLYVRAADDVPPEYWNIGIRIEDDAIVREHGCELITRGVPVAADEIEALMR
FT                   AGA"
FT   gene            677569..678183
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3782"
FT   CDS_pept        677569..678183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3782"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07383.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLIGSLSSPYVRKARIVLAEKKIDYKLELENVWAPETDIHASN
FT                   PLGKVPCLVMEDGAAVFDSRVICEYVDTLSPVGKLIPPSGRERLEVRCWEALGDGVIDA
FT                   AVAIRIELTMRDEAQRSASWIARQQRKIDDGLVAMSQGLGGKTWCVGNHYTLADIALGC
FT                   ALGYLDFRMPELNWRDRHPNLDKHFVKLQQRSSFTDTLPQN"
FT   gene            complement(678295..679914)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3783"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678295..679914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3783"
FT                   /product="Glutamate synthase (NADPH)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07384.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRRYLAMWCAVLLLVAAAALASIHVLSWFWIIIPVALVALGLY
FT                   DLKQDRHAILRNYPLWGHFRFLFEFIRPEIRQYFVEDDTDEKPFSRAQRSLVYQRAKNV
FT                   ADNRPYGTELNVKAVAHEWISHSLAPTKLPNHDFRVRVGANRAQPYDISIFNISAMSFG
FT                   SLSANAIRSLNLGAKKGGFAHDTGEGSLSKYHRENGGDIIWEIASGYFGCRNDDGTFNP
FT                   DKFAKQAADPQVKMIEVKLSQGAKPGHGGVLPAAKITPEIAETRGVPMGKDCISPATHS
FT                   EFSTPRGLLEFVERLRTLSGGKPTGFKLCVGHPWEFFGIAKAMLETGIVPDFIVVDGAE
FT                   GGTGAAPLEFTDHVGVPLQEGLLLVHNTLVGIGVRDRVKLGASGKIITAFDVARTLAIG
FT                   ADWVNSARGFMFAVGCIQAQTCHTGRCPTGVATQDPVRQRALVVPDKADRVYNFHRNTL
FT                   HALQELVQAAGLAHPSELRAHHIVQRIAPHEVRLMSQLLKYLKPGSLLDGNTCGFTLYD
FT                   KWWPIARSDSFTLGEAVYASIE"
FT   gene            complement(680033..681184)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3784"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680033..681184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3784"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRRVVVGMSGGVDSSVTAWLLKEQGYDVVGLFMKNWEDDDDGE
FT                   YCSTRQDWIDVVSVADLIGIDVEAVNFAAEYKDRVFAEFLREYSAGRTPNPDVLCNAEI
FT                   KFKAFLDHAMSLDAEMIATGHYARVRERDGRFELLKAYDHTKDQSYFLHRLNQAQLSKT
FT                   MFPLGEIPKTKVREIAAQIGLPNAKKKDSTGICFIGERPFRDFLNRYLPTKPGPMKTPD
FT                   GKIVGEHIGLAFYTFGQRKGIGLGGSKSGNGDPWFVAAKDIASNTLYVVQGHDHPWLLA
FT                   RELVAGNVSWVAGEPPAEGFACGAKTRYRQADAACAFGAATPGPAGEARFSLAFDDAQW
FT                   AVTPGQSAVLYDGEICLGGGIIESAVIGQPGQTAPARALAEAR"
FT   gene            complement(681181..681810)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3785"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681181..681810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3785"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07386.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPARPASPRIGGTDELKGSDSFNAATGSVRAQPVKCRTMKPEI
FT                   WTPHVTVAALVEHAGRFLMIEEETSSGLRINQPAGHLEAGETLADAVIRETLEETAHPF
FT                   TPDALVGVYLAHYDRPGTAGATYLRFTFCGTAGEPVAGHALDDGIVRTLWMTADELRAC
FT                   GERHRSPAVMRCVDDYLAGRRIPLDFVHTHSVAPRPEAFERQAVNK"
FT   gene            681950..683107
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3786"
FT   CDS_pept        681950..683107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3786"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)(+) transhydrogenase (AB-specific)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07387.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEGPTMHIGVPAETRANETRVAATPETVKKYAAAGHRVSIAKGA
FT                   GIAASYPDEAYAAAGAELTGQSAAFDVDIVLKVQAPTDAELPLLKRGAVLVGMLDPFNG
FT                   EQAAQLAAAGVTAFALEAAPRTTRAQSLDVLSSQANIAGYKAVLVAAALYPRFFPMLMT
FT                   AAGTVKAARVLILGAGVAGLQAIATAKRLGAVIEASDVRPAVKEQIESLGAKFLDVPYE
FT                   TDEERDAAQGVGGYARPMPPSWLGRQAALVHERAKQADIVITTALIPGRPAPTLISVET
FT                   VQSMKPGSVLVDLAAGRGPEFDGRKSGNCPLTVADQVIVHDGVTIAGYTNLASMVAADA
FT                   SALYARNLLDFMKLIVTKDGTLNIDLTDDIVAATLLCRDGEVARK"
FT   gene            683126..683452
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3787"
FT   CDS_pept        683126..683452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3787"
FT                   /product="NAD/NADP transhydrogenase alpha subunit-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07388.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVINHTVINVIIFVLAVYVGYHVVWNVTPALHTPLMAVTNAISA
FT                   IVIVGAMLAAALTVGATGKVFGTLAVALAAVNVFGGFLVTRRMLEMFRKKAPRQAEGGK
FT                   EGAR"
FT   gene            683449..684903
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3788"
FT   CDS_pept        683449..684903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3788"
FT                   /product="NAD(P) transhydrogenase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07389.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMNVVTLLYLVASVCFIQALKGLSNPKSARRGNLFGMAGMAIAI
FT                   LTTIALIVKQAEWLGANLPLGIALVLGALIVGGGVGAFVAARVEMTKMPELVAAMHSLI
FT                   GLAAVCIAYAVVSEPEAFGLVPQDAVSSDFIPYGNRVELFIGTVVGAITFSGSVIAFGK
FT                   LSGKYRFRLFQGAPVVYAGQHLLNLMLALAMLGFGILFFVTQSWLPFIIMTAIAFALGV
FT                   LIIIPIGGADMPVVVSMLNSYSGWAAAGIGFSLNNAMLIIAGSLVGSSGAILSYIMCHA
FT                   MNRSFFNVILGGFGGEAAAGGAAGAKEQRPVKSGSAEDASFMLGNAETVVIVPGYGLAV
FT                   ARAQHALKELTDKLVEKGIDVKYAIHPVAGRMPGHMNVLLAEAEVPYEIVHEMEDINGE
FT                   FGLVDVVLVLGANDVVNPAAKNDPASPIAGMPIIEAYKARTVIVNKRSMAAGYAGLDND
FT                   LFYMDKTMMVFGDAKKVIEDMVKSVE"
FT   gene            complement(685006..685926)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3789"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685006..685926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3789"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07390.1"
FT                   /translation="MNADDIAGLDLNLLKVFEALYEEGGASRAALRLGLTQSAVSAALA
FT                   RLRVIYADPLFVRTGRGLAPTPRADELKPILSDALDRCRESLAIAADGGDRIGRTISIG
FT                   LSDDFEIALGRALIDAVAREAGGIRLIFRQTHSGIAGDALLRHGVDLAIASGGFSANGL
FT                   SRRAVATGGYACLIDPAARERAPRTLTLADFLRRDHLLVSSGGVIGIVDEALAPLGHKR
FT                   RVAASTTHFAALPYLLAGSDAVATIPAHAARAIAQSTPLRALACPVDLPHYPVEIGWRT
FT                   STQRDPAIVRVRDTIAACVANLVAP"
FT   gene            686007..686930
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3790"
FT   CDS_pept        686007..686930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3790"
FT                   /product="Nitrilase/cyanide hydratase and apolipoprotein
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07391.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSVIAALQIGASPAGTRATLDTILGYETAIRDSGASLVVLPEA
FT                   VLGGYPKGEIFGTRLGYRLPEGRDAYARYAAQAIDVPGPETDELAALSQRTGASLVVGV
FT                   IERGGSTLYCTALFFDPRDGLVAKHRKLMPTGTERLIWGQGDGSTLPVVDTAAGRAGAA
FT                   ICWENHMPLLRCAMYAKGVQIWCAPTVDERDVWQSSMRHIAHEGRCFVVSACQVQPSPR
FT                   ALGIDVPGWDPERPLIRGGSVIVGPLGDLLTEPLIGEAGLVTARIDTDELVRARYDFDV
FT                   VGHYARPDVFSLHVDERAKRTVVFGE"
FT   gene            complement(687018..687704)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3791"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687018..687704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3791"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRADRLFQIAELLRGRRLTTAQQLADWLSVSPRTVYRDVRDLQ
FT                   LSGVPIEGEAGIGYRLNRNASLPPLTFTAEELAALATGARMLETWGGARFASGARSALA
FT                   KIASAMPADKRTALDRLPVFAPSFHIDETFCAKVDAIHQAIDTHHVVSFDYRDRLGAHS
FT                   QRRVWPLGLVYWGGRWTIGAWCELRGDFRTFDIARMGDIIVHEQFPDMEGRRIADYMRI
FT                   AEAPMR"
FT   gene            complement(687778..688188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3792"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687778..688188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3792"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07393.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSATATATPTLERAIAWFDIPSLDFDRAIRFYESVLQTTLQRAV
FT                   IGGVPMATFDRDASSTGGSIVFDPQQLKPSANGVLVYLNAGESVVAALERAKRAGGVVQ
FT                   GSVVELPNNYGYVGYLIDTEGNRVGLHAPKCH"
FT   gene            688362..688694
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3793"
FT   CDS_pept        688362..688694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3793"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07394.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVFKALADATRRQLLDLLHAKSGQTLSELCDGLAMSRQAVSKH
FT                   LALLEAANLVATTWRGREKLHYLNPVPIHDIAERWIGKFERQRLQALADLKRGLEAAGD
FT                   PGDNDE"
FT   gene            688687..689151
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3794"
FT   CDS_pept        688687..689151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3794"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPAFVYVTFIASTPERVFDALTNAELTKDYWVRHRNASPDWRP
FT                   GSRWEHQDYDDPSRVDIVGEVVEHDPPRKLVVTWRTPTGEGEESRVTYLVEPHEGVVKL
FT                   TVTHDGLVPGSEMDRGIRGGWPVVLSSLKTLLETGQALPFTMGRWECSKH"
FT   gene            complement(689248..690549)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3795"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689248..690549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3795"
FT                   /product="putative RNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07396.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPTLYEFFAPCPRGLEAALAAELAEIAGRHLNGAPFTAGAQVP
FT                   GGVHFSGGWAAGMAANLHSRIASRVLLKIAHRAYRNEQDVYALALEQPWERWFAATQTL
FT                   RVDITAIKSPLKSLEFATLRVKDAICDRMRDKTGARPSIDTGAPDVRVFAFLTAGECTL
FT                   YLDTSGEPLFKRGWRLDKGAAPLRENLAAGILRLTGWTPGTALYDPMCGSGTFLAEAAQ
FT                   IALGVAPGVERRFGFEKLKQYDITAWQGLKVPALDAKRAARGKRGDALGVYGSDISGDM
FT                   LEKARANLDRAGVPSVWLKQVDARGMTPPCDGPGIILANPPYGERIEVRGRSARGEVRE
FT                   TGRNRGNDDAFRRTHTDAPDSEFFNALGDALKQRFTGWQAFLLTSDRSLPGQLRLRESA
FT                   KTPLFNGALECRLFRFDLIAGSVKARPATPEGDA"
FT   gene            complement(690715..692838)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3796"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690715..692838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3796"
FT                   /product="Site-specific recombinase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07397.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSLTTLIKKWRASRNAGHQLDALLAHADADASYAERSEWLIEL
FT                   AHWLRRTGTMQAAQDTPADRDADARAYPAHARLRYLFHVLDRNPAWKTHAARILRGILR
FT                   ECDGISLLCDAGMPVHSGFFGALFERIDSSLIPPAPNRRELSALFTLMFPTPEDAQWID
FT                   TLPDDLLARLAELISFDVTDEERHEPGSFSRDLLAALHNLTCQISSTGLSQTVRSRLSD
FT                   DDARKPLETQPFYRLMRAMLAVETAHAAVEDGGDPSKLLHEVNYLRVLLDECRIAVDDV
FT                   FSHLYRNGVSVDIVFQVERMRMRILRAEMLLNAWMARDDLHGMAHLTAELVDANHNSQS
FT                   VSHLVRSNFSLFARKLVETNADTGEHYISRGRAEYLKMLRMAAGGGLVTVVTVCVKFAI
FT                   TGAHLQSMFEGLLAGVNYAASFMLMHFLHFTLATKQPAMTAPTLARELDDTGHEEGVKA
FT                   FVSSVIALIRTQAAAISGNVLVVLPVCLLVQLFAGNVLHANLISPEKAHVTLHSFSLLG
FT                   PTPLYAALTGVLLWASSLIAGWADNWFVLHRVGDALTYNRRLRLTLGAAGAAKLAHFCR
FT                   SNVAGVVANVGLGLMLGLIPAIVTVFMFPFEVRHVTLSAGSIGIALGVLGKDALGTPEL
FT                   WWAGAGVLSMAILNVLVSFALAFTMAVRSRSLRRTKVRALIVAIVRTVLSNPLALFWPG
FT                   SGPAARAGQTGSH"
FT   gene            complement(692823..693284)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3797"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692823..693284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3797"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07398.1"
FT                   /translation="MLACAVSDGVIGIVDEAMTAIGVAAPQPASHRDASAKRPPCIVCQ
FT                   SRPEPAPCHTVGLRFPARLTILRTFRLAPLVVRASQRRRAAFGPTAVPPGARTRSACTA
FT                   AGQPHRGSSRLVRQPAPSHPFSPAPRRFPGRHPEPARRGLSLFRLCFVP"
FT   gene            complement(693316..694038)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3798"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693316..694038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3798"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07399.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRVNGFASGAAAAVAALALAACSSPPARFYTLSPADAAAPLRT
FT                   VPANPAFLIEVPSVGVPEQVAKNQLVVQKNAAQVDVLEQERWASPPADEIRRALSEDLA
FT                   AQLGTIDVANSAYPPGVPVYRISVNVQRFESWPAKRAAVDAVWSVRSLATQAVMTCRTS
FT                   VAEPVADGYDALVAGHRRALDVIATQAAAGVRAMAARRGTPASTASAAGKTAAAPVVPC
FT                   PANPISGGDASVTGKPGA"
FT   gene            complement(694035..695654)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3799"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694035..695654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3799"
FT                   /product="Mammalian cell entry related-protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07400.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPQGPQHDAPRPPDPTISTKSGWLPSLVWLVPLIAALIGIGLV
FT                   IKSVRERGPEITISFHSAEGLEPGKTQVKYKDVEIGMVKTIKLSKDLSRVLVQVQLKKE
FT                   AEDFAVKGSRFWIVRPRVGATGVSGLGTLLSGAYIGVDAGRSDDTLTDFTGLETPPAVT
FT                   GDQKGTQYVLRGDSLGSVDIGSPVYYRRVQVGQVVGFSLDKDGTGVTFNVFVNAPYDQY
FT                   VGVNSRWWQASGVDLRLDSSGLKLNTQSLATVILGGIAFQTPPNQGSGTTAPNNTTFRL
FT                   ASDEGDAMRDPDGQPLQVVMNFNQSLRGLAVGATVDFRGIVLGEVTNIGIDFDPKTKNF
FT                   LMPVTMNVYPERLGRRFRETIESKGEPARREIVERLVQHGLRGQLRTGNLLTSQLYVAL
FT                   DFFPKAPAVKIDTARQPLELPTVPNTLDELQLQVADIAKKLDKVPFDQIGANLNSALSN
FT                   ADKLFKQLDTQVAPEARDTLSAAKQTFSTAEATLQQDSPLQSDVRGALKELTRTLQSLN
FT                   ALADYLERHPESLLKGKPGDQQ"
FT   gene            complement(695647..696276)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3800"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695647..696276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3800"
FT                   /product="Paraquat-inducible protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07401.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPTAAREGYVSCHTCGLVQTLDHPHAHCARCGATLHFRTPNSL
FT                   MRTWALLLAAAILYIPANLLPIMRTASIVGSQEDTIMSGVIYFWVSGDWPLAVVVFVAS
FT                   ILVPMLKLGVLLILVISAQRRTAWRPLQRTRLFRIVERIGRWSMLDIFVVTLTVALVHF
FT                   RSLAIITAGPGALAFGSVVILTMLASMQFDPRLIWDPVETSGNHHE"
FT   gene            complement(696273..696938)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3801"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696273..696938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3801"
FT                   /product="Paraquat-inducible protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07402.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRNDLIACHECDALLHKPRLSGRESARCPRCDALLYRNSAAQIE
FT                   RICALALAALITFTIAQVFPILEMDVNGNRVQTTLIGAIDSLWHQDMAIVGVMVFCSTV
FT                   LFPLIEMAALLYLLLPIRRGLVPPGFNLVLRAIELVRPWGMIEVFMLGILVTIVKMVSL
FT                   ARVVPDAALFAFAALTLMIAVVLMFDPRTLWDIADDLRAGRAPGQPDDAAPLPEAARR"
FT   gene            697197..697757
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3802"
FT   CDS_pept        697197..697757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3802"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome B561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3802"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07403.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKSLLARPVRYTQTAIALHWLIALLIVCAFALGWVMTDIPGFT
FT                   PTKLKYFSWHKWMGVTVFALAVIRVLWRATHVPPSLPGGTPAWQRAASHGVHILLYVLM
FT                   IVIPVTGYLYSSASNIPVVYLGIVPLPRLIDPDPVLKETFKTLHVSLNYILLALVSLHV
FT                   VAALKHQLLDRDGLLSRMLPFAK"
FT   gene            697766..698326
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3803"
FT   CDS_pept        697766..698326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3803"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, YceI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07404.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSFSRSMLTAFAAVSLVASGAALADVDLAKSKVSAVSKQMNVP
FT                   TEGAFKKFSAQVKFDPAKAAQGSAQMTIDVASYDLGDKMYNDQVAGKDWFDAKAYPQAT
FT                   FVSSAIAPAGGNKYNVTGKLTIKGKSENVTVPVTVTQSGATQTFDGVLPIKRSAFNVGT
FT                   GEWKDTSVVADEVQIKFHLVATK"
FT   gene            698338..698973
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3804"
FT   CDS_pept        698338..698973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3804"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, YceI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07405.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHPNAARGRGAVPRRKSLKKQLIIAAGALAASLSFSAFAESVTY
FT                   QFDPSHTYPSFEADHMGGLSVWRGKFDKSSGSVTLDRAAKTGTVDVTTDIASIHTGSAK
FT                   LDEHLQTAEFFDVAKFPQANYKGAIKFDGDKPVSVVGNLTLHGVTKPVTLKIDSFKCMP
FT                   HPMLKREVCGVDAVGEFDRSDFGLDYGKQYGFKMKTKLLITAEALKQQ"
FT   gene            699159..700436
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3805"
FT   CDS_pept        699159..700436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3805"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07406.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAVTQSRSIASSPRVWRAVVAASIGNALEWFDLVVYGFFAVTIS
FT                   KLFFPAGNDTVSLLLTLGTFGVSFFMRPLGAIVLGAYADREGRKAALTLSILLMMGGTL
FT                   IIAVLPTYETIGVAAPVILVAARLMQGFSAGGEFGSATAFLAEHVPGRRGFFASWQVAS
FT                   QGLTTLLAAGFGTVLNAQLTAAQMASWGWRVPFFFGLLLGPVAYYIRTKVDETPEFLAA
FT                   EGTANPLRDTFASHKARLVAAMGVVVLGTVATYLVLFMPTYGVKQLGLAPSAAFAAILV
FT                   VGVIQMAFAPLVGHWSDTYGRVRVMIAPAIGILVLIYPAFAYLVAHPGFGTLIALQVLL
FT                   AFLMTGYFAALPGLLSEVFPVQTRTTGMSLAYNVAVTIFGGFGPFIIAWLIKATGMKTA
FT                   PSFYLMFAAVLSLVALVVLRKRFGFR"
FT   gene            complement(700461..701990)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3806"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700461..701990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3806"
FT                   /product="Peptidase S41"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07407.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPPTRVVLRLAVCAAVTAALLPCASSVRAQQPASAPPASAPAAQ
FT                   PPSPCPPDWEPQICELKAAVEVLKKQHLTDIDIGALLDATTHAGIKTLPYARFFDAKEE
FT                   QERRDDERRARDGTPGIGIVFETRPDGLHIVDVIPDAPAEKAGVRPDDLVVAMNDTSVV
FT                   GIDPADLAKLSKGDAGVPLKLTVQRGPSHTVLNFAPVRTILKPHPATAKRLDGDILYTR
FT                   LSSFPEPAVGDYIDAVQAARRAGPPVKGLILDLRINGGGALNAAIGITALFTGRDRTAM
FT                   VTVERGDANRRRYTTNWPDYELPVMHGQDPLATLQTDVWWRTVPLVVLVDGQSASAAEA
FT                   TAAALKDLGRAKLLGMPTYGKGLAQTGVDLIDGTRLNFTYARNLRPNGCPMDGYGVVPD
FT                   WLVPPRRDSDVDGVLLWYREADLPRAPYADRLAPDPFAKVRKERQKLREQRALAKIDTA
FT                   KSAALPQREFGTATDWQLRQALAALAGRPVRTIEAKPQLMPARPVCERAGN"
FT   gene            complement(702199..703149)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3807"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702199..703149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3807"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit secF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07408.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFRIRKDIPFMRHALVFNVISLVTFLAAVFFLFHRGLHLSVEF
FT                   TGGTVIEVQYQQAAELEPVRATLGKLGYADAQVQNFGTSRNVLIRLQLKEGLTSAQQSD
FT                   QVMGALKAQSPDVTLQRVEFVGPQVGRELATDGLLALACVVIGIVIYLSFRFEWKYAVA
FT                   GIIANLHDIVIILGFFAFFQWEFSLAVLAAILAVLGYSVNESVVIFDRIRETFRRERKM
FT                   SVQEVINHAITTTMSRTIITHTSTEMMVLSMFFFGGPTLHYFALALTVGIMFGIYSSVF
FT                   VAGSLAMWLGIKREDLIKEKKSAHDPDDPNAGAQV"
FT   gene            complement(703166..705190)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3808"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703166..705190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3808"
FT                   /product="SecD export membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07409.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYPLWKYVVMVVALAIGLLYTLPNFFGESPAVQVSSGKATVKL
FT                   DSTTLTQVESALASAQITPDDVTFENTATNANIRVRLKDTDTQLRVKDLLQKSLNADPN
FT                   DPQYVVALNLQSASPRWLTALHALPMYLGLDLRGGVHFLLQVDMTGALTKKLDSDASDA
FT                   RTLLRDKNIRDGGVSRVDQSVVVNFSDAQTAEDARKVLALSITELQWATQPGGGGTQVV
FT                   GTFTPAVQKSVEDAALKQNLTTLHNRVNELGVSEPILQQQGSDRIVVELPGVQDTAKAK
FT                   DIIGRTATLEARLADPINTHPNPNDPVPPGEELFTQGNQAPVLLKKEVIFTGDRIIDAS
FT                   AGFDDHQRPSVNIRLDSAGGRSVRAVSRENIGKPMAMVLFEKGKGEVLTVATIQSELGD
FT                   RFQITGQPTPQAAADLALLLRAGSLAAPMDIIEERTIGPSLGADNIKMGVHSVIWGFCA
FT                   IAVFMIAYYMLFGVVSVIGLSVNLLLLVAVLSLMQATLTLPGIAAIALALGMAIDANVL
FT                   INERVREELRAGQPPQTAIQAGYAHAWATILDSNVTTLIAGLALLAFGSGPVRAFAIVH
FT                   CLGILTSMFSAVFFSRGIVNLWYGGRKKLKSLAIGQVWKPEGAAAAASFSDADESTDTA
FT                   RAAKLAAPAKGNAPRAAGKPQLRNRAQQGVSPKKPGSTQ"
FT   gene            complement(705297..705620)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3809"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705297..705620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3809"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit yajC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3809"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07410.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFISNAFAQGAGGAESSLMSFLPLILMFAVLYFIMIRPQMKRQK
FT                   EHRNMLAAMAKGDEVVTSGGLVGKVTKVTEGYIGVEIAEGTEITVQKAAVTTILPKGTI
FT                   KSL"
FT   gene            complement(705866..707053)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3810"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705866..707053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3810"
FT                   /product="tRNA-guanine transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07411.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEGSSHDTHAPVQDRPANGLEFELLTTDGHARRGRVKLNHGVVE
FT                   TPIFMPVGTYGTVKAIQPRELHEIKAQIILGNTFHLWLRPGLDTIDAHGGLHAFMGWNK
FT                   PILTDSGGFQVFSLGDLRKITEDGVTFASPINGDKLFLSPEVSMQIQKVLNSDVVMQFD
FT                   ECTPYATNGVPTTHKEAADSMRMSLRWAKRSLDEFNRLGNPNALFGIVQGGMFEDLRDE
FT                   SLAGLAELGFHGLAIGGLSVGEPKEDMMRVLRHVGPKLPANKPHYLMGVGTPEDLVEGV
FT                   ANGVDMFDCVMPTRNARNGWLFTRFGDVKIRNATHKNSLKPLDASCTCYTCQNFSRGYL
FT                   HHLHRVGEILGAQLNTIHNLHYYLQLMSEIREAIETHTFDAFRQRFAEDRARGVD"
FT   gene            complement(707215..708282)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3811"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707215..708282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3811"
FT                   /product="Queuosine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07412.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLSDFDFNLPPELIAQTALPDRTASRLLEVDGTVAPARLVDRH
FT                   FTELPSCISAGDLLVFNDTKVLKARFFGQKASGGKIEVLIERVTGTHTALAQIRASKSP
FT                   GAGTTLRLADAFDVTVGERVDPFFTLNFPEPCLDLIEQYGRLPLPPYIEHDPDATDETR
FT                   YQTVYASNPGAVAAPTAGLHFDQPMLDRLDAMGVERATLTLHVGAGTFQPVRVDNIAEH
FT                   KMHSEWYDLPQSLVDKIAATRARGGNVIAVGTTSMRALEAAARAADEAGRPLAATQAET
FT                   DIFITPGYRFRVVDRLVTNFHLPKSTLLMLVSAFAGVETIRAAYRHAIEQRYRFFSYGD
FT                   AMLLTRRDTPEAPLA"
FT   gene            708450..710783
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3812"
FT   CDS_pept        708450..710783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3812"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07413.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSPRRSPAAVADSADPFDAEDVALPAQSAGERGSAERAAPRRA
FT                   GPKRGADGRLAQPAAAAPDADADDVASDAAGAAGAKRKKKPAADKPVKTVDKLAKLGLT
FT                   RSIDLVLHLPMRYEDETTLTPIGELLPGGIAQAEGVVFDNEVAYRPRRQLVVKIQDDDG
FT                   EHLVLRFLNFYGSQVKQMAVGQRLRVRGDVRGGFFGMEMVHPAVRVVEADAPLPQVLTP
FT                   VYPSTAGVSQAYLRKAIENAVERTPLPELLPPEIQRDYLKPLDVPTLEQAVRILHHPRV
FT                   DSDEAALMDGSHPAWTRIKFEELLAQQLSLKRAHEERRTRAAPAMPRRTATDADSLTTR
FT                   LYGALPFTLTGAQARVVDEIANDLTLAHPMQRLLQGDVGSGKTVVAALAATQAIDAGYQ
FT                   AALMAPTEILAEQHARKLRAWLEPLGVTVAWLAGSLKAKEKRAAIEAAALGTAQLVIGT
FT                   HAIIQDTVEFARLGLVIVDEQHRFGVEQRLALRAKAANAANGARDFQPHQLMMSATPIP
FT                   RTLAMTYYADLEVSTIDELPPGRTPVLTRLVGDARREEVIARVREAALTGRQVYWVCPL
FT                   IEESETLQLQTAVETYETLATALPELKVGLVHGRLSPADKAAVMEAFTRNDVQLLVATT
FT                   VIEVGVDVPNASLMVIEHAERFGLAQLHQLRGRVGRGTAASVCVLLYTGPLSLTGRERL
FT                   KTMRETTDGFEIARRDLEIRGPGEFLGARQSGAAMLRFANLETDGWLIDPARDAATRLI
FT                   AAYPEIVTQHLARWLGAREQYLKA"
FT   gene            710909..711868
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3813"
FT   CDS_pept        710909..711868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3813"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07414.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTELKYIVAVARERHFGRAAEACFVSQPTLSVAIKKLEDELNV
FT                   QIFERGASEVSVTPIGDQIVTQAQRVLEQTFAIKEIAKQGKDPLVGPFRLGVIYTIGPY
FT                   LLPTLVKQMIQRVPQMPLMLQENYTLKLLELLKQGEIDAAIMALPFPETGLMVRPLYDE
FT                   PFVVALPAGHPWEKREEIDAEDLKQETMLLLGNGHCFRDHVLGVCPELMRFSQTADGIQ
FT                   KTFEGSSLETIRHMVASGVGITVLPRMSVAEVGPRANGPDAELLSYVPFNEPVPDRRVV
FT                   LVWRKSFTRMPAIDAISDAIAACELPGVAKLDMPATMN"
FT   gene            712512..714698
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3814"
FT   CDS_pept        712512..714698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3814"
FT                   /product="heme catalase/peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07415.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNETKCPFNHTAGGGTTNKDWWPNQLNLNILHRHSALSDPMDKD
FT                   FDYAEAFKKLDLAAVKKDLHALMTASQDWWPADFGHYGGLFVRMAWHSAGTYRTADGRG
FT                   GAGGGQQRFAPLNSWPDNVSLDKARRLLWPIKQKYGRNISWADLLILTGNVALESMGFK
FT                   TFGYAGGRVDTWEPDDVYWGSEKIWLELSGGPNSRYSGKRDLESPLAAVQMGLIYVNPE
FT                   GPDGTPDPVAAAHDIRETFARMAMNDEETVALIAGGHTFGKTHGAGPASNVGAEPEAAG
FT                   LEEQGLGWKSTFGTGKGKDAITSGLEVTWTSTPTQWSNDFFKHLFSYEWELTKSPAGAH
FT                   QWVAKDAGDVIPDAFDASKKHRPTMLTTDLSLRFDPAYEKISRRFYENPAEFADAFARA
FT                   WFKLTHRDMGPRARYLGPDVPAEHLLWQDPIPAVDHKLIDDADVAALKAKVLASGLSVS
FT                   QLVSTAWASAATFRGSDKRGGANGARIRLAPQKDWEVNRPAELAKVLATLEGVQKAFND
FT                   AQTGGKKVSLADLIVLAGAAGVEQAAKNAGVAVTVPFAPGRADATQEETDIEAMAVLEP
FT                   VADGFRNFLKHAYQTPAEALLVDKAQLLTLTAPEMTALVGGLRVLGANAGDAKQGVFTD
FT                   RPEALTNDFFVNLLDMGTEWKPVSAANDVFEGRDRATGQVKWTGSRVDLIFGSHAQLRA
FT                   LAEVYGSADAKEKFAHDFVAAWNKVMNLDRFDLA"
FT   gene            715401..716264
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3815"
FT   CDS_pept        715401..716264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3815"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3815"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q39JF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07416.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARFPLYLRLVRMDKPIGSLLLLWPTLNALWIASDGHPRWPLLV
FT                   IFSLGTLLMRSAGCAMNDYADRDFDRHVKRTADRPLTSGKIRAWEAIAIAVGLAFVSFL
FT                   LILPLNTLTKQLSVVALFVAGSYPFMKRFFAIPQAYLGIAFGFGIPMAFAAVQDTVPTI
FT                   AWVMLIANIFWSVAYDTEYAMVDRDDDIKIGIRTSALTFGRFDVAAVMLCYAVTLGIYV
FT                   WIGVTLGFGLAYWAGWAAAVGCALYHYTLIKDRERMPCFAAFRHNNWLGGVLFAGIAAH
FT                   YLLAGS"
FT   gene            complement(716412..717224)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3816"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716412..717224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3816"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07417.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAFIGGGNMAAALIGGLIKRGVAADGLYAIDVNEEVRARAAQQ
FT                   FGVHTGAAIDATLADYDAVVLAVKPQVLKDVAQALAPHLKSQLVISIAAGIRGTDLARW
FT                   LGGYDRIVRTMPNTPALVGMGVTGLTALPGVDAAGRELASNVLGAVGEIVWFDDESKLD
FT                   AVTAISGSGPAYVFYFIEALQEAARQLGMNDEQGRALAVATFTGAAQLAAQSGEPASVL
FT                   RERVTSKGGTTAAALASFDAQGVKDAIVRGALAAEARAKEMGDELGRA"
FT   gene            complement(717276..718049)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3817"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717276..718049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3817"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07418.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGSMRRVPRRIHTMPASVPASVPVMSDLAARLESVHQRIADAAR
FT                   AAGRDPATVSLLAVSKTFPADDVRAAHAAGQRAFGENYVQESIDKIDALADLRADLEWH
FT                   FIGPLQSNKTRPVAERFDWVHSVDRLKIAQRLSEQRPAHLPPLNVCVQVNISGEASKSG
FT                   VAPGDVAEVARAVAALPSLRLRGLMAIPEPAGDTEAQRAPHRALRALFDTLRADGLPLD
FT                   TLSMGMSADLDAAVLEGATIVRVGTAIFGARDYSH"
FT   gene            complement(718106..719332)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3818"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718106..719332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3818"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07419.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTNLADFIRNTPDGDEADAILRKCVHCGFCTATCPTYQLLGDEL
FT                   DGPRGRIYLIKQMVEGAPVTRSTQQHLDRCLTCRSCETTCPSGVQYGRLVEIGRKHVEA
FT                   QVQRPVQQRLVRRLLASLVPNEALFSPVMRLGQHVRPLLPKRLRDKVPPRTRLLEWPHL
FT                   THTRKMLMLGGCVQPSMLPNINIATARVLDALGIETVVSPDAGCCGAIRLHLNYHDEAL
FT                   DDARRNIDAWWPHVEQGVEAIVMNASGCGATVLEYAHLLRDDPAYAEKAQRIVSLTRDI
FT                   SDVLLAFEAELATLARRRAIHTVAYHPPCTLQHGQQSRGKVERLLETLGIDVRLPADSH
FT                   LCCGSAGTYSLTQPSLSYRLRKQKLLKLQALEPQMIVSGNVGCIAHLQSGTQIPVAHWI
FT                   QLVEHLLYG"
FT   gene            complement(719340..720428)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3819"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719340..720428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3819"
FT                   /product="FAD linked oxidase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3819"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07420.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEDDIVAGWAERIRAASADGRPLRIRGGGTKDWYGQALEGEILD
FT                   TRAFQGVVSYDPAELVVTVRAGTPLAQLETVLAECGQMLPFEPPHFGRSATVGGCVAAG
FT                   LAGPRRATCGAPRDFVLGVTLMNGRGEMLRFGGQVVKNVAGYDVSRLMAGALGTLGLML
FT                   DLSIKVLPMPVAEVTLKFEMTATDAVRKLNEWGGHPLPVSASGWRNGTLVLRLSGAEAA
FT                   VKSAKTLLGGEVVDAVEAERFWAGLREHTDPFFNGIPPGYALWRLALPSITEPMHLPGT
FT                   QLMEWGGAQRWWITDADAQTVRMSAKQAGGHATLFRSGDAYDRSAGVFTPLPAPMMKIH
FT                   RGLKAAFDPARIFNRGRLYPDL"
FT   gene            complement(720614..722107)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3820"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720614..722107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3820"
FT                   /product="FAD linked oxidase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07421.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPVELSSAARAQRQREVVQALMAVLPTHCLLYRDEDTAPYECD
FT                   GLSAYRRLPLAVALPETESQVQRIVQICRRMEVPIVPRGAGTSLSGGALPIALGVVLSL
FT                   ARFTRIVEVDPYARTATVQPGVRNLAISEAAAPYGLYYAPDPSSQIACTIGGNVAENSG
FT                   GVHCLKYGLTVHNVMRVRAVTIDGEIVEFGSLALDMPGLDLLAVMIGSEGMFAIVTEVT
FT                   VKLIPKPQTAQLVMASFDDVVKGGEAVAAIIASGIIPAGLEMMDKPATQAVEAFTHAGY
FT                   DLEAKAILLCESDGTPEEVAEEIVRMTAVLREHGATRIQVSRNEHERLRFWSGRKNAFP
FT                   AAGRISADYYCMDGTVPRRAIGPLLARIEQLETRYGLRCINVFHAGDGNMHPLILYNAN
FT                   DPDELHRAEQFGAEILECCVEFGGSVTGEHGVGIEKLNSMCVQFSPQERDAFFAVKRAF
FT                   DPAGLLNPDKGIPTRARCAEYGRQHVRGGLLPHPDLPRF"
FT   gene            complement(722149..723558)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3821"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722149..723558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3821"
FT                   /product="FAD linked oxidase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3821"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07422.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHPAQPAATRRPLPPAMLDALRAAFGERVSTAEAVRAHHGRDES
FT                   PFDPQLPDAVVFAHSADDVREVVSLCSLYSVPLIPYGAGSSLEGHLLAVRGGVSLDLSE
FT                   MNRVLSINAEDLTVTVEPGITRKALNEALRDTGLFFPIDPGADASIGGMTATRASGTNA
FT                   VRYGTMRENVLGLTAVLADGRVVKTGSRARKSSAGYDLTRLFVGSEGTLGVITEITLRL
FT                   HPLPEAVSAAICTFPSMGDAVRTVIETIQIGVPIARVEFVDALAVRSINRHSNLTLTEA
FT                   PTLFFEFHGTEAGVKEQAELVQALAGQNNGQGFEWATRPEDRSRLWAARHNAYFAMLQL
FT                   KPGCRAVTTDVCVPISQLAACVEETEVDLRASSLPCPIVGHVGDGNFHVAILIDPDKPE
FT                   EIAEAEHINDRIVERALRLGGTCTGEHGVGLHKMRFLPKEHGDNAIDTMRAIKLALDPR
FT                   NLMNPGKIFTC"
FT   gene            723732..724283
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3822"
FT   CDS_pept        723732..724283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3822"
FT                   /product="ATP:cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07423.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNRLSKIATRTGDDGTTGLGDGRRIGKDDTRIAAIGDVDELNSN
FT                   LGVLLAETLPDEIRSALVTIQHDLFDLGGELCIPGHTVLDDTHLARLDRWLADYNATLP
FT                   PLKEFILPAGSRAASLAHVCRTVCRRAERSIVALGRTETLNDAPRRYVNRLSDLLFVLA
FT                   RVLNRTDGGSDVLWERGRVR"
FT   gene            724376..725584
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3823"
FT   CDS_pept        724376..725584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3823"
FT                   /product="Hemoglobin-like flavoprotein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07424.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHITADQMARVKATAPVLAVHGATITKHFYQRMFARHPELKNLF
FT                   NQTHQKTGSQPETLAKAVYAYAANIDNLGALGGAVTKIAHKHASLNIRPEHYPIVGENL
FT                   LASIVEVLGDAVDAETLEAWRVAYGQLAQILIGVEADLYAGAAWSGFRPFKVERKVRES
FT                   DEITSFYLTPADGGAAPTFEPGQYITVKRFVGDLGVDQPRQYSLSDAPHGKWLRISVKR
FT                   EAGKPEVIPAGKVSTLMHDGVEEGAIVEVTAPMGEFSLKRGVETPVVLISGGVGITPMM
FT                   SMASTLIAEGSQREVRFVHACRSGAVHAFRDWLNDTVRDHANVKRTVLYELVGPNDRAG
FT                   IDYDLEGRLTPERVQQYALVPDADYYICGPIGFMKAQRDALVALGVAPERVNTEIFGSG
FT                   ALE"
FT   gene            complement(725659..726048)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3824"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725659..726048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3824"
FT                   /product="PilT protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07425.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLDTHIALWAAEGAPQLSATAAALIEHPENTLYVSAASIWEI
FT                   AIKYRKGNLPVHPRDARSAFRLAGFAELPISSDHVEGVAALPDFPDHADPFDRVMVAQA
FT                   LHEGMPLVSADPKVWRYHATLMLRA"
FT   gene            complement(726045..726314)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3825"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726045..726314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3825"
FT                   /product="Prevent-host-death protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3825"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07426.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVNMHDAKSRLSSLVEALELGRESEVVIARNGHPVARIVPYAA
FT                   PKRIGAARQLLAGLNIPTTIEAFNAGDESIATDFDASSEQGLAP"
FT   gene            complement(726436..727509)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3826"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726436..727509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3826"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-arabinoheptulosonate-7-phosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07427.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPHNTDDVRIRELKELTPPAHLIREFACSEAASELIYNSRQSMH
FT                   RILHGMDDRLIVVVGPCSIHDTKAAIEYAGRLVKERERFKGELEIVMRVYFEKPRTTVG
FT                   WKGLINDPHLDNSFKINEGLRTARELLLQINEMGLPAATEYLDMISPQYIADLISWGAI
FT                   GARTTESQVHRELASGLSCPVGFKNGTDGNVKIAVDAIKAASQPHHFLSVTKGGHSAIV
FT                   STAGNEDCHVILRGGKAPNYDADSVNAACADIGKAGLAARLMIDASHANSSKKHENQIP
FT                   VCADIGRQIAAGDARIVGVMIESHLVEGRQDLKEGCELIYGQSITDACIAWDDSVKVLE
FT                   GLAESVKARRVTRGSGN"
FT   gene            complement(727912..729378)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3827"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727912..729378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3827"
FT                   /product="microcin-processing peptidase 2, Unknown type
FT                   peptidase, MEROPS family U62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07428.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIEPGIRNLALAKDILLTPYGLDESLLTRTIADIFTHRVDYAD
FT                   LYFQATRSEAWSLEEGIVKSGSFSIDQGVGVRAVAGDRTAFAYSDDLSPEAIAQAAAAT
FT                   KAIAAAGGGRQKIKAATSLKGISGRDLYLPSDPLASLDATAKVKLLERIEQMARGRDPR
FT                   ITQVMAGLAGEYDVVLVARSDGALAADIRPLVRVSVTVIAEQNGRREIGSGGGGGRFDY
FT                   GYFTDDVLSRYVDDAVHAALVNLDARPAPAGAMTVVLGPGWPGVLLHEAIGHGLEGDFN
FT                   RKGSSAFAGRIGERVAAKGVTVVDDGTLPNRRGSLNIDDEGNPTQCTTLIEDGILKGYI
FT                   QDTLNARLMKMPVTGNARRESYAALPMPRMTNTYMLNGDKDPQEIIASVKNGLYAVNFG
FT                   GGQVDITNGKFVFSASEAYMIENGKVTYPVKGATLIGSGPESLKDVSMIGNDMSLDSGV
FT                   GVCGKEGQSVPVGVGQPTLRIDRMTVGGTA"
FT   gene            complement(729465..730292)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3828"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729465..730292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3828"
FT                   /product="Nitrilase/cyanide hydratase and apolipoprotein
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.5.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07429.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHTRSATPFQVAALQMVSTPDVARNLAEARRLIAEAAGEGAQL
FT                   VLLPEYFCFMGHRDTDKLALAEPYQDGPIQHFLADAARRHGIWVIGGTLPLKAPEPDRV
FT                   LNTTLVFDPSGNEAARYDKIHLFNFEKGDESFDEARTIRAGDTVVAFDAPFGRVGLSVC
FT                   YDLRFPELYRRLGDCALIVVPSAFTYTTGRAHWETLLRARAVENQCYVLAAAQGGKHEN
FT                   GRRTWGHSMLIDPWGEIVAVRDVGASVVLGAIDPQRIADVRQSLPAWRHRVLT"
FT   gene            complement(730356..734555)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3829"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730356..734555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcep18194_A3829"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcep18194_A3829"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABB07430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q39JD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q39JD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABB07430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRQESAVAAPEAGPPKHDHPVLRRVFRVTLAVGIGTYFVASGA
FT                   LLGLRYVLLPRIDEFRPRIERAVSDKLHAQLSIGKLSPNWSGMQPGVELTNLTIRGHDG
FT                   KVALSVPHATAALSWMSLLRLSPALSSLIVDQPDLVVARAADGSLSIAGVGVATTHGGN
FT                   DTFGTWLLKQEAIVLRGGTLRWRDAQHDAPELVLSGIRLAVLNNGRVHKAALQAPANGT
FT                   LLLGPLDFRARFRHKPLAPVGKPSNWAGDAYLSTGPVDLQTLARYLDVPLTIHAGRIDN
FT                   AIWATFSDGHLHSAGGDLQGADVALRVRPTQPRLDVPTVGFGWDMQLDAGHDYTLHLTR
FT                   FNAELGQPPLPDGTPLARSLALSTLTARYRVPTVSQGQLLSVVGDRVDLGILSEFIRGL
FT                   PLPARLRNELIKIDPRGMVSNYHIEVERAKPAHADLADEERRTGAAPIVRYRFLGDLQG
FT                   ISFAAQEPPPGLSPRGHPRAGWPGVENLWGRVDANETGGSAHFDTVNAAVTVPGEFDEP
FT                   RLTFDRLRGNAKWTITPEPGDKHARVDVSLPDLLVSNPDAEIAVSGSYTNPGHGRGSLD
FT                   LRADFARASVARIPRYLPTGMSEHLRDYLGHALQDGQVTKGASIVARGPLEKFPFEHEP
FT                   DAGVFHIVAPFTGGRFEPTPYPPRKLANGTPSVWPALDGIDGVFELAQNKLRFDIHRAH
FT                   YKRVALTKVAGRIDDLGNPTHSPLIIDGHAQGPLADLIDYADNSSLGTMSGHIGQRIDA
FT                   QGPASLALKITIPQHVAHPHTHIEGALAFGGNTLTTNGVPPLSALRGSVRFTEAGASLH
FT                   DLSGRFLGGPVRANGNFQSHGPYTVDVDGRLALDAARGLNLHGPAAALLEHVVGDAPYK
FT                   VAVRGAPGRLPDISAHSDLTGVALNFPAPFAKAAGTPMPFSFTLQPAPQADGKRLEHAD
FT                   LTLGPVSATYLLDATRGQPLRAVRGAMGIHRMPDMPQ