(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000155

ID   CP000155; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 7215267 BP.
XX
AC   CP000155;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA16064;
XX
DT   15-DEC-2005 (Rel. 86, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Hahella chejuensis KCTC 2396, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Hahella chejuensis KCTC 2396
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Oceanospirillales;
OC   Hahellaceae; Hahella.
XX
RN   [1]
RC   Publication Status: Online-Only
RP   1-7215267
RX   DOI; 10.1093/nar/gki1016.
RX   PUBMED; 16352867.
RA   Jeong H., Yim J.H., Lee C., Choi S.H., Park Y.K., Yoon S.H., Hur C.G.,
RA   Kang H.Y., Kim D., Lee H.H., Park K.H., Park S.H., Park H.S., Lee H.K.,
RA   Oh T.K., Kim J.F.;
RT   "Genomic blueprint of Hahella chejuensis, a marine microbe producing an
RT   algicidal agent";
RL   Nucleic Acids Res. 33(22):7066-7073(2005).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-7215267
RA   Kim J.F., Jeong H., Yim J.H., Choi S., Lee C., Lee S.K., Park Y.K.,
RA   Yoon S.H., Hur C.-G., Kang H.-Y., Kim D., Lee H.H., Lee Y.K., Park K.J.,
RA   Park K.H., Kim S.J., Park H.-S., Park S.-H., Oh T.K.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (18-OCT-2005) to the INSDC.
RL   Genome Research Center, Korea Research Institute of Bioscience and
RL   Biotechnology (KRIBB), Daejeon Yuseong PO Box 115, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon
RL   305-600, Republic of Korea
XX
DR   MD5; faf2c5e463f4241f8f343b2b0c347657.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_02363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_02366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_05721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; HCH_10120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000612084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000612085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_02366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_05721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10086-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10097-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10104-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10105-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10107-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10108-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10109-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10111-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10112-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10113-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10114-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10115-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10116-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10117-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10118-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10119-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; HCH_10120-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1312362; 16352867.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1855776; 17194796.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2289816; 18307761.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2632904; 19056824.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2669486; 19292914.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3667078; 23734176.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01380; HIV-1_SD.
DR   RFAM; RF01697; Chlorobi-RRM.
DR   RFAM; RF01725; SAM-I-IV-variant.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01998; group-II-D1D4-1.
DR   RFAM; RF02001; group-II-D1D4-3.
DR   RFAM; RF02012; group-II-D1D4-7.
DR   RFAM; RF02221; sRNA-Xcc1.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000155.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000155.
DR   StrainInfo; 278562; 1.
XX
CC   Bacteria available from Dr. Jihyun F. Kim (jfk@kribb.re kr).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..7215267
FT                   /organism="Hahella chejuensis KCTC 2396"
FT                   /strain="KCTC 2396"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:349521"
FT   gene            247..381
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00001"
FT   CDS_pept        247..381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00001"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SR00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26924.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFGHRVLFSLKNINIRFSLYIESRRLKFAQKKSKHVRILEVWK"
FT   gene            378..1781
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00002"
FT   CDS_pept        378..1781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00002"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26925.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSELWHQCLGYLEDELPAQQFNTWLRPLQAKGSEEELLLFAPNR
FT                   FVLDWVNEKYIGRINEILSELTSQKAPRISLKIGSITGNSKGQQASKDSAVGATRTTAP
FT                   SRPVIADVAPSGERNVTVEGAIKHESYLNPTFTFETFVEGKSNQLARAAAMQVADNPGS
FT                   AYNPLFLYGGVGLGKTHLMQAVGNAIFKKNPNAKILYLHSERFVADMVKALQLNAFNEF
FT                   KRLYRSVDALLIDDIQFFARKERSQEEFFHTFNALLEGGQQMILTCDRYPKEIDHMEER
FT                   LKSRFGWGLTVMVEPPELETRVAILMKKAEQANVHLSSESAFFIAQKIRSNVRELEGAL
FT                   KLVIANAHFTGQEITPAFIRECLKDLLALHEKQVSIDNIQRTVAEYYKIRIADILSKRR
FT                   TRSITRPRQMAMALAKELTNHSLPEIGEAFGGRDHTTVLHACKVMIELQQSDPTLRDDY
FT                   QNFMRMLTS"
FT   gene            1884..2987
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00003"
FT   CDS_pept        1884..2987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00003"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26926.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTITREALVTSLQMISGVVEKRQTMPVLANVLLDARDGKLVIT
FT                   GTNMEVELVAEISDVNIEHESRITVPAKKFTDICRALPEGAAIGIELKDGRLNVRYGSS
FT                   HFILSTLPAEHFPNVEEEPESVKVTLPQRELKRLIDATAFAMAQQDVRYYLNGMLMELD
FT                   EQGLRTVATDGHRLALANVSLQTGVSEKRQPIVPRKGILELGRLLNDTDESCTLVFGDN
FT                   HVRASVGHFTFTSKLIDGKFPDYQRVIPRSGDKVMLADRVLLKGVLSRASILSHESIRG
FT                   VRLQFEEGLLKVFANNPDQEEAEDSLEVEYPHEALQIGFNVGYLIDVLNALDDEQVKVT
FT                   LSNANSSALVEGVDTRDAVYVVMPMRL"
FT   gene            3008..3103
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00004"
FT   CDS_pept        3008..3103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00004"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26927.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFELERSRRVARSGMTLGKDVSPLNADRV"
FT   gene            3128..4405
FT                   /gene="aarF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00005"
FT   CDS_pept        3128..4405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aarF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00005"
FT                   /product="ABC1 family protein kinase"
FT                   /note="Predicted unusual protein kinase; COG0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26928.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIVNAVKGAARIGQTAAVISKVGLGWLKGNRAPAPRLLRQTFE
FT                   ELGATYIKLGQFIASSPTFFPADYVEEFQLCLDKTKPLPYSQIEKILKEEFKRPLQSIY
FT                   SHIDTKPLASASIAQVHAARLVTGEDVVIKVQKPGVRNVLLTDLNFLYVAARVVEYLAP
FT                   KLSWTSLSGIVEEIQRTMMEECDFYQEAANLKEFREFLVSSGNDQAVVPTVYEQASTMR
FT                   VLTMERFYGVPLTDLETIRKYCSDPEKTLITAMNTWFASLTQCDFFHADVHAGNLMVLE
FT                   DGRIGFIDFGIVGRIGAGTWQAVSDFITAIMMGNFHGMADAMSRIGITKSQLSVDDLAA
FT                   DIADVYKKMDAMTPDMPPIYYDQQTGDDEVNNILMDLVRIGEQHGLHFPREFALLLKQF
FT                   LYFDRYVHVLAPELDMFMDERLSLIQ"
FT   gene            4479..5081
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00006"
FT   CDS_pept        4479..5081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00006"
FT                   /product="Multiple antibiotic transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26929.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVSALTLLIVVMDPLGNIPLFLSILERVDVKRRKKVLFRELLI
FT                   ALAILLVFLFCGQYLLKIFSLSKESVGIAGAIVLFIIALRMIFPAKREWLEDLPDGEPF
FT                   IVPLAIPFVAGPSALATLILISTREPERMMDWSIVVLLAWSVTAVTLMSSTFLYKVLRK
FT                   RGIIAIERLMGMLLIAVSVEMFLTGLQPILTKLTHVS"
FT   gene            5102..6229
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00007"
FT   CDS_pept        5102..6229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00007"
FT                   /product="Recombinational DNA repair ATPase (RecF pathway)"
FT                   /note="COG1195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26930.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSRIAFTNLRNISSLKLDTSARLLLFHGNNGSGKSSLLEGVYL
FT                   LGRGASFRTKELDYAVSHLSDEMVCFGEAVNEDAGKSFRIGVSRQKTGKLTRVRINGES
FT                   ARTLSELAAALPILIVTPDTFGFINGGPGERRRFVDWGVFHVEHQFKVVWQNWRKLLLQ
FT                   RNKLLKSGNISRSELSAWDNQYVAYSDEISRYRDAYFAELKEILIESLKESSEQTRDIG
FT                   DKLTITLSNGWYQNDVNHMDQLASSVESDVKKGFTTLGPHRADIKVKVGGVHAKEVLSR
FT                   GQQKTLITHLYLSQLEILRRRTNQRPIVLIDDVGAELDTGNQVTLLTRMLEKGAQVFVT
FT                   VLDKQQSEYLFGHFNQEYDTQMFHVEQGAVTKVHN"
FT   gene            6253..8670
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00008"
FT   CDS_pept        6253..8670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00008"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26931.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSGNYDSSSIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGTGLHHMVFEV
FT                   VDNSIDEALAGYCKEVKITIHADESITVSDDGRGIPVDIHEEMGVSAAEVIMTMLHAGG
FT                   KFDDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSKELRLTIRRDNKVHEQVYKHGVPQAPLSVVGETD
FT                   RSGTEVHFFPSAETFNNIEFHYDILAKRLRELAFLNSGVKITLHDERSAKTETFEYEGG
FT                   LRAFVEYLNQTKNPINKVFHFLKEREDGTAVEVSLQWNDSFQENIFCFTNNIPQRDGGT
FT                   HLAGFRAALTRSLNSYIEKESMLKKTKVATSGDDAREGLTAIISVKVPDPKFSSQTKDK
FT                   LVSSEVKTAVEQEMNAYFADFLAENPQDAKNVVNKMIDAARAREAARKAREMTRRKGAL
FT                   DIAGLPGKLADCQEKDPALSELYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRKTQAILPLKGKILNVEKAR
FT                   FDKMLSSAEVGTLITALGCGIGREEFDVNKLRYHSIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFFR
FT                   QMREIIENGHVFIAMPPLYKVKRGKQEQYVKDEKALQQYLTQSALENTQLFVNPDAPPI
FT                   IGTALETLVTDYRTATGVIERMSRAYPRGVLNQLLYVPRLTQEQLKDKSAVETWVALLN
FT                   EKLGYDNSTGNNYVISVVEDAERSLFLPQVELVQHGVDYKYTFNQDFFGSSSYTNIADM
FT                   AEKLDGLVEAGAYVKRGEKTQAIETFDDSLVWLMKEAQRGLNIQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWE
FT                   TTMDPAVRRMMKVTIEDAIAADQIFNTLMGDDVEPRRDFIQTNALSVMNLDV"
FT   gene            complement(8742..9269)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8742..9269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00009"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26932.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINVIGTSGSGKSTFSKRLSKKLDIPYIEMDALYWGPDWRNHPE
FT                   EIFSARVAQALQQENWVLDGNYNSRTQLKWERAQIVVWIDYSFLRTLFQAIKRAITRII
FT                   TKKELWAGTGNRESLRKLFSRDSIVLWTITTYKKNREKSLSIMRDPQYGHIRFIRIRSP
FT                   KEMENCLLSWNS"
FT   gene            complement(9583..10563)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9583..10563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00010"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /note="COG1124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDALLTASNLTRHYGGERDWLGRRKPLIQAVQGVDLSIQAGATL
FT                   GIVGESGCGKSTLARMLVGLDQPNAGHVALHGGSRNDWGRDGHQQLHAQIQYVFQDSLS
FT                   ALNPRKAISAILEAPMELLLGMKKYARSRRLQELMEAVGLRPELLERYPHELSGGQAQR
FT                   VGIARALAAQPQILILDEPVSALDVSIQAQVLNLLQDLQQRYRLAYVFISHDLAVVEAI
FT                   SDMVAVMYFGRIVEQGPASELFRSPKHPYTRLLLDSIPLPGKKGLRGESETIELPDPAA
FT                   PPPGCPFAPRCANARDKCRHELPKLRPMEGEERIAACHFPVGEIH"
FT   gene            complement(10560..12458)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10560..12458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00011"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /note="COG0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26934.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSSRPSAWTLFRHNHIAFFGLCLFLFVAVIALAAPLLPLSAPN
FT                   DTAPAERLLRPLSEGHLLGTDHLGRDLLSRLIWGARVSIAVGLSATLIASVIGSALGLV
FT                   AGFAGGRTDNVLMRGVDMLMAFPYILLALAIVAALGPGLSNALYAIALVNIPFFARNIR
FT                   GVALSLTRRDFVDAARLSGKGPVRILLTEILPNVAPVIVITMSTTLGWMILETAGLSFL
FT                   GLGAQPPQADLGSMLGEGRKLLFTAPHVSVIPGLMIFALVMSVNLIGDGVRDVLDPKLK
FT                   SGSLTRPAAMTEIQRAPNQISSDTKSQNALAVCNLYTEFQVGTDIYKAVNGVSFELGKG
FT                   ECLGLVGESGSGKSVTAMSLLRLAPTPPGRIVGGQVWRSGEDLLSFPLHRIQALRGGKI
FT                   AYIFQDPLSSLHPLFSVGAQVAEAIQAHQPYSHAEAWRAAVTLLEQVRLPNAASKAHSY
FT                   PHELSGGMRQRVCIAMALANHPHIIVADEPTTALDVTVQAQVLKLMNQQRTQSGAALLF
FT                   ITHDFGVVSEICDRVAVMYAGRIVEVGAAWEVLNRPAHPYTRLLIDCVPIPGRGQHRLP
FT                   AIPGSPPALNNLPVGCAFAERCPFEEDDCRNNDIGLRSLGDHRFARCIKPLWKADP"
FT   gene            complement(12455..13402)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12455..13402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00012"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, permease components"
FT                   /note="COG0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26935.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGYIAKRLLLVIPVLFGMTAIVFLIMAMIPGDPATAILGAYATP
FT                   ENIARINRQLGLNHSLFEQYFIWLGHILQGDLGRSYSLNRPVLDEVLERFSATLTLAGA
FT                   SFLLCSLFGLLAGIVSAARQFSWADRLITLLVLIGISTPSFWLGLLLILVFAVTLQCLP
FT                   ASGMYAIYGGGGFLDLLSHLALPAVTLAVIATGVIARLTRGAMLEVLRQDYIRTARAKG
FT                   LSERRVIYRHAFKAALVAIIPVLGIQAGFVLGGAVYIETVFQWPGIGRMLVQAIATRDI
FT                   LLAQGGVLVVATSYVLFNLAADVAQHRLDPRLTS"
FT   gene            complement(13973..15541)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13973..15541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00013"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26936.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLSGVLRVLVCCLSFFALTSPSAAQTPANVLVVGQIAEPKSLD
FT                   PHAVTALNDFRILINLYDGLVRYKDGTLEVEPALAESWTISDDGKIYTFTLRKGVLFHD
FT                   GAPLTAEAVKFNFERMLDENHPYHDTGPFPLAFFFSPIEKVEAIDDLQIRFVLKAPYAP
FT                   FLSNLAYPTGLIISPDSVKKYAKDYGRHPAGTGPFRFAEWVSNAKVVIVRNENYWDDAP
FT                   PLEAVVFRPITDANTRMAEMLSGGVDLMVETPPDNLAVFEKDPGFQVYQQAGPHLWFLI
FT                   LNNKKGPFADRRMRQAINYAIDKKALVENVLQGTAEIAKGPIPPAFAWAYNTNLDTYAY
FT                   NPDKARALIKAAGREGAQLTFYVTEGGSGMLEPVAIGAAIQADLAKVGLQVKIVTYEWN
FT                   TFLSKVNPGLPGDVDMAEMAWMTNDPDTLPYLALRSDAWPDKGGFNSGYYANPKVDDLL
FT                   ERARRATDQDERATLYKEMQFIVEEDAPWAFIANWKQNAVSNTRVKNFKLQPSFFLDLT
FT                   AVNKL"
FT   gene            complement(15881..16051)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15881..16051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00014"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26937.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLDDEEWKLDSKLAMFSAEGEKYWKYLRILTSDEDVLSRYNDKL
FT                   TPLMKRSLTGK"
FT   gene            16440..16814
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00015"
FT   CDS_pept        16440..16814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00015"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator (ArsR family)"
FT                   /note="Predicted transcriptional regulator; COG0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26938.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDNVFKALSSTPRRRILAYLSKSPLTAGEIADRFDISKPAISK
FT                   HLSILLASGLVQEEKKGLYVTYSLVEENVANALMSFLSEVCSLNRYTQDESADSDALSE
FT                   PAQEASEGKQDALATIVEKS"
FT   gene            complement(16858..18234)
FT                   /gene="fumC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16858..18234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00016"
FT                   /product="Fumarase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26939.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRIEKDSMGELQVPENALYAAQTQRAVNNFPISGERLPDAFIR
FT                   ALLLAKSAAARANVKLELIPAKMGDAICEAAQQLLAADDMMAHFPVDVFQTGSGTSTNM
FT                   NANEVLANLASRILDEKVSPNDHINYGQSSNDIIPSSIHISAALELDKQLLPALRHLLK
FT                   TIQDKAAQTDGYIKTGRTHLMDAMPVRLSQSLLAWGAQIEQSINALAAAQPALQTLAQG
FT                   GTAVGTGINAHPDFAAEFNRQLSEMTGLNFKPAANFFSHIGSQDIAVSLSGQLKTVAVA
FT                   LMKIANDLRWMNSGPLAGLGEIELEALQPGSSIMPGKVNPVIPEAAAMVAAQVIGNDAA
FT                   ITIGGQSGNFELNVMLPLIARNLLQSVELLANASRLLADKAIATFKVNEAKLQEALSRN
FT                   PILVTALNPIIGYLKAAEIAKQAYKEGRPVIDVAEEQTDLSRQELEKLLDPAKLTHGGL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(18254..18628)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18254..18628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00017"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26940.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPLHGFDTQEPAIRELRRKIRYATEADNPQLMSLWLSMEEALA
FT                   PACAASRWRLYVAEFQLLLDTLADDLIPAHWRTLCMDQIYRPLAALSRIADGESRRRQL
FT                   NRLLYELRTTSHFFQASLTG"
FT   gene            complement(18710..20266)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18710..20266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00018"
FT                   /product="Na+/phosphate symporter"
FT                   /note="COG1283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26941.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAHFLGGVGLFLLGMTLLTDGLKLAAGPALEVMLSRWTSTRSRA
FT                   LASGVAITALVQSSSAVTVATLGFVNAGLLLFEHAAWVIFGSNVGTTLTAWLVALLGFS
FT                   IKIDAYALPLIGIGAFIHLGGRSPRLKAAGTAIAGFGLLFLGIDAMKSAFEGVGANFTD
FT                   NLNFGDNLSLLWMVVIGAILTVLMQSSSAAIAIILTAIAGKMLPLEAGAAAVIGANIGT
FT                   TSTAILASFGATANAKRLSLAHVLFNLITGAAALALLPLFLWLLGALSDMRQDLNNPAV
FT                   LLAAFHTLFNLLGVALMWPLGTSMTAWLKTRFQKGGKVLSLQHLDKSATVVPDVAFHAV
FT                   VMELERFQGLLSAHIQNSLLNPGDIRTLETRRELKELLDELNQHITHILHQPLRLPLTQ
FT                   QLPQCLQVIQYAYNLLETLDEVEQEPSLDRSLTAQMNDWLSLYCHPPIATEAVQEGADS
FT                   AAQAELSYREAKQRLLDEALEKTIKLTTMNQALQRLSLYKRIQEQMLKAARLVAGLKPG
FT                   T"
FT   gene            complement(20317..22452)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20317..22452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00019"
FT                   /product="Glucose/sorbosone dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG2133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26942.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLRVLFVSALVLVTSGCGSGEGSDQGENTPVGISERPDNSTCLA
FT                   FDSSGSNAIKLTPIASELDFSSPILMLPHPSLSDIFYVVQQRGRVYRVDLSDNTRTTLI
FT                   DLSEHYSLSTCGECGLLGMAFHPNFIENGYIYFSFTENASDMTSYVARFESSDNGQTLR
FT                   SDSGGDLLRDNLIEVSQPYSNHNGGHIAFGPDNLLYYGLGDGGSGDDPDNNGQTISTLL
FT                   GSMLRLNDDGSPASGNSVPGALPEIYAYGLRNPWRWSFDSETGDLWLGDVGQGQYEEVD
FT                   IITSGGNYGWRCYEGMHRTGNSCTSTGPYIAPVAEYDHSEGISITGGYVYRGDAIPGLR
FT                   GVYVFSDFGSGTLWGLRANGSGDYDRETLLESGRNVASFAEGPDGELYVVTFSGLFRID
FT                   PDISDTDSDSVPELLSQTGCVNPDNPTQPASGLIPYTVIEPFWSDGADKQRFFALPNDT
FT                   YIDVNAAGDFLFPDGSVLVKHFYLNGAIIETRLFMKQAEGDWRGYSYQWNETKTDAVLV
FT                   AEGKDVDYSGQTWRFPGSGECAQCHTSAADFSLGLETMQLNRELIYPQSRIRANQLQTL
FT                   THINVFSAPLSDAHLSNALPASSNDNATLARRARAYLHSNCANCHQPGGTSQSAMDLRF
FT                   TTALSSTQACGQEPLNGDIGVDNAKLITPGDASMSLIYLRMTHSGEYRMPPLASNLIDT
FT                   EGGALVQDWINSLTSCD"
FT   gene            complement(22751..22827)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_10039"
FT   tRNA            complement(22751..22827)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_10039"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /note="tRNA-ProA"
FT   gene            complement(22888..23454)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22888..23454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00020"
FT                   /product="Histidinol phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG0241; similar to related phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26943.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINKLLILDRDGVINEDSDDYIKSEQEWRPIPGSIEAIAALSAA
FT                   GFTVAVATNQSGLGRGYFDEAELGRMHAKLLDLVAKHGGAIAAIAICPHVPDDQCDCRK
FT                   PKPGLVRRIEEETGLSAADAWFVGDNVGDIGAARAAGCQPVLVKTGKGERTLAKLAPAE
FT                   LDGVPVFTDLADFAKHAIASLKEGL"
FT   gene            complement(23474..25552)
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23474..25552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00021"
FT                   /product="Glycyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="COG0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26944.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHQDFLVEIGAEELPPKALRQLAEAFAQGIRQRLEKAQLSFSEL
FT                   TWYAAPRRLAVHVSGLAEKQPDLEVEKRGPALQAAFDAAGAPTKACEGFARSCGTTPDK
FT                   LEKLETDKGVWLVFRSKQAGAPTTGLLPAIVEESLAALPIPKRMRWGARRTEFVRPVHW
FT                   IIMLFGEKVIDCEILGLKAGNTTLGHRFHHPAPIEIATPANYKDALKNTGYVMADFEER
FT                   KALIRQQVEAIAKQTSGMAVIDEELLEEVASLNEWPTALMGRFEDRFLEVPAEALISTM
FT                   KGNQKYFHVVDAEGRMLPYFITVANIESKDPQQVIDGNERVIRPRLSDAAFFFSTDKKR
FT                   TLASRLEDLKPIVFQQQLGTVYDKAIRVGKLAAKIAAKIDSNPEWAQRAGELSKTDLAT
FT                   EMVMEFPELQGTMGRYYAAIDSEPEEVSMAQEEQYLPRFAGDQLPTTLTGCAVSLADKL
FT                   DTIVGIFGINQPPTGAKDPFGLRRAALGVLRILVEKKLDLDLAECVQWAQELHGDLPAE
FT                   NLETAVVDYMLDRFRAWYEEAGVPTEVFLSVLARRPTKPVEFDQRVLAVAEFLKLDAAQ
FT                   ALAAANKRVSNILSKEQVDISAESANPELFTEEAEKNLFRALQEKSESARPYIEQRNFT
FT                   QALQQLAELKDVIDLFFDKVMVMVDDPAIRSNRMTLLASLRHVFLQVADISLLQNKA"
FT   gene            complement(25557..26504)
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25557..26504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00022"
FT                   /product="Glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="COG0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26945.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTNKPDVKTFQGLIRTLQDYWARQGCVILQPLDMEVGAGTFHP
FT                   ATFLRAIGPETWNAAYVQPSRRPTDGRYGENPNRLQHYYQYQVVLKPSPDNIQELYLGS
FT                   LREMGIDPLVHDIRFVEDNWESPTLGAWGLGWEVWLNGMEVTQFTYFQQVGGLECYPVT
FT                   GEITYGLERIAMYLQGVDSVYDLIWTHGPQGPVTYGDVFHQNEVEMSTYNFEEADTTEL
FT                   FRHFDTYERESKRLIEKGLPLPAYEMVLKASHTFNLLDARHAISVTERQRFILRVRGLA
FT                   KDVAQAYFDRRKQLGFPLAEASIRDEVLASEGEK"
FT   gene            26735..27631
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00023"
FT   CDS_pept        26735..27631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00023"
FT                   /product="Lauroyl/myristoyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26946.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSKFIATLIIFLIRLVSKLSLRWAQRLGGWLGSLTWRCNAGPA
FT                   RVTRTNLQRCFPEKSEAEINALGAASMRETGKVAFETGAVWEWPAEKTLSLIKSIDGEH
FT                   LIKEAEEAGKGLILLAPHLGNWEVAGLFFAARYSMAALYQPPKIEELDDYMRAVRERNG
FT                   SELVPANKRGVMRLFHILRDQGVIGILPDQEPELSGGVFAPFFGIPANTIKLVSKLIER
FT                   TGAKVLCVYAKRLPEGEGFVMTVRPVAADIYSEDLDVSAAALNATVEACVRETPEQYQW
FT                   EYKRFKRRPDGERHFYD"
FT   gene            complement(27655..29334)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27655..29334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26947.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLQRNILLSLCLSSLALGGCEQLGLEDDEKKDDSSPPVVVEPP
FT                   DVIVEEPQEPFPVTKNLFFSGLQNPGEDTEKNFAFRYDITAGSVYRQSPSQPTSTLAPV
FT                   IPLGKSRASAGYMLMIESGKLFLGRPDQSSLTQVSTLASTVCAAAVLPEGLGYGKTKIT
FT                   VRTPGADATCANGDDAYFKIPLNAAVTDAPGNGTSNDLNLTPFWKPNWALAGYLRPTAT
FT                   SLEILDAQGALTRSIDGLADADFIYAFTTGELDMLLTTDSQVFANSGAELLDTGMALSA
FT                   LTTIDANVMDPTKTVVDGDNVYLIDGTLVRRISLDGGANETLHDFSSEGAITGRLAQTT
FT                   DYLVIALGGSRLYLVDKVTGESREIINPISGDYLTGASRIYANYQDVSNASAYLMNLDI
FT                   AATACPGAHCAVTENARWLYFQTFKEVGVGYAPVLMTGEETPDPNPDDSVDSYVPAFEN
FT                   GYFNRPAFTSYNLSEGLPVLNLGRLNGQNKLIQTGVVEQTHGLFTMEKNPDNGDELADV
FT                   IYFNLSLANSLKNISRSGSIDEKVLRESDLSQRSPLRTGNRF"
FT   gene            29603..30559
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00026"
FT   CDS_pept        29603..30559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00026"
FT                   /product="predicted Hydrolase or acyltransferase
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26948.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMPWRRNVSPLPATGALNLLQLPGQRTLAYGEWGDPAGVPVFYA
FT                   HGAPGSRLEGAFFHDAAQAAGIRWIVIDRPGMGASSLANNYTLLDYPRDVSAVADALGI
FT                   DQFAVSGWSSGGAYALTCAFEIPKRIAFVAVMASYTNFGEMSVAKDLLWRNEQRGPKIA
FT                   EVSTGLFRTLLSLLRLTERYSPKLYLKFIESSSTEQDLALLRDAGVLERFMNNQREAFN
FT                   QGVQGVMLDLLAQYRHWGFSLSEIHLPTHIYQGVKDRFVPWRFAQHLADNLPLADLRMI
FT                   TDAGHMFPLEADFQRELMSAIRRYLAPSETSDARKQA"
FT   gene            complement(30534..31982)
FT                   /gene="trkH"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30534..31982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkH"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00025"
FT                   /product="Trk-type K+ transport system, membrane
FT                   components"
FT                   /note="COG0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26949.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYSAIAKILGVLLMLFSTTMIPPIVVSLIYEDGHMQPFLTAMCG
FT                   IFLTGLMVWLPVFRQTSELRIRDGFVVTVLFWVVLSLSGAVPLYLSEHPHLSLVDAIFE
FT                   SVSGLTTTGATVMTGIDVLPKSILWYRQQLQWLGGMGIIVLAVAILPMLGIGGMQLYRA
FT                   EAPGPVKDNKLTPRITETAKALWYIYVSLTALCALLYWWAGMDAFDAIGHSFATIAIGG
FT                   FSTHDASIGYFNSPLIEFICIIFMFLAGINFAMHFFAWRRRSVLVYLKDPEFVFYSLIL
FT                   ITVSVITVGVLIGTGTYDPFTAIIRGVFEVVSIATTTGFATADFAHWPHLLPFLLFVVA
FT                   FIGGCAGSTGGGMKVIRVLLIFKQGMREVKRIVHPNAVIQVKLGRKPVPDRVLEAVWGF
FT                   FSVYMFMFVFMLMGLLATGLDQVTAWSAVGACINNLGPGLGGVALHYGELNEPAKWILC
FT                   FAMLLGRLEVFTLLILFTPAFWRR"
FT   gene            complement(32016..33389)
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32016..33389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00027"
FT                   /product="K+ transport system, NAD-binding component"
FT                   /note="COG0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIILGAGQVGGTLAENLASEANDITVVDSNPQRLRSLQDRLDI
FT                   RTVQGQASYPNILKQAGADDADMLIAVTNSDEVNMVACQVAFTLFKTPTKISRVRTSAY
FT                   LTKKGLFNTEAFPIDVIISPEQVVTEHITRLIENPGALQVLDFSKGLVRLVGIKATKGG
FT                   PLIGHELAYLRQHLPHIDTRVAAIYRKDRAIIPQGDTVIEEDDEVFFIAARDNIRKVMS
FT                   ELQPLEKPYRRIMIAGGGNIGARLAETLEGRYQVKLIEHNQNRCIQLSEELNKTIVLHG
FT                   NAAYKELLLEENIEDTDVFCAVTNDDEANIMASMLAKRLGVRKVMTLINNPDYVDLIQG
FT                   GEIDVAISPQQTTIGSLLTHVRRGDVVSAHSLRRGAAETIEAIAHGDHRSSKVVGKRLD
FT                   EISLPAGSTIGAIVRRGEVLIAHDHLRIQPDDHVILFVVDKRRIAEVERLFQVGLAFF"
FT   gene            complement(33391..34734)
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33391..34734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00028"
FT                   /product="sun protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26951.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRKTLSARAAAAKTLRAVAEEGRSLTTAMAPALEQVEENDRSF
FT                   LQALCYGACRHYLTLEHWLGQLLRQPIKAKERDIHFLLLSGLHQLAFMDKPAHVSINET
FT                   VNVTKELNKLWATKLVNGVLRSFQRRKDELLARSEADPSLRYAMPRWLLDKLSAAYPHQ
FT                   LDELLAASNAQAPLTLRVNLQKVQREDYLNQLREVEVGAHSCEWAETGVQCEHAVDVSR
FT                   LPGFFDAGLCSVQDEAAQLSASLVDPQPNERVLDACCAPGGKTAALLERTPTISVTAVD
FT                   VDPERQLRTRDTLQRLQLEADVRTADIGDLQQWWDGTPFDRILLDAPCSATGVIRRHPD
FT                   IKLLRRSEDIPQLAELQLKLLRTLWTTLKPEGLLVYATCSILKEENEHIIERFIADATD
FT                   AEVIPIEGKYGIQSPFGVQLLPVTGGHDGFFYARLRKQPTPKVSAVDA"
FT   gene            complement(34736..35692)
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34736..35692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00029"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26952.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPLKVIFAGTPDFAASALQALLDANYQIVAVYTQPDRPAGRGN
FT                   KLLPGPVKQLALKHTIPVEQPLNFKNEEDRQQLRDYEADVMVVAAYGIILPQAVLDAPK
FT                   RGCLNIHASLLPRWRGAAPIQRAIIAGDQESGITIMQMEAGLDTGPMLLKTVTPISADD
FT                   TGRTLHDRLAQMGGEAIVKALALLQEDKLQAERQQDDLATYAHKLQKEEARIDWSEPAS
FT                   LIQRKIAAFNPWPVCFTEDNGQTIRIWAASASADMSKAKPGTILERSAEAVKVACGEGV
FT                   LSITSLQLPGGKPISCKDLINGGKPLMQLGQVLEITS"
FT   gene            complement(35761..36267)
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35761..36267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00030"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLQILEFPDPRLRTVAKPVQTFDAALGQLIDDMFETMYEAPGI
FT                   GLAATQVDVHKRIVVIDVSEDKSEPMVFINPDIEVLDGDPEEMQEGCLSVPGFYESVTR
FT                   IPHVKIRAQDRNGESYEMEARGLLAVCLQHEVDHLNGKLYVDYLSNVKRTRIRKKLEKQ
FT                   HKMRA"
FT   gene            36431..37459
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00031"
FT   CDS_pept        36431..37459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00031"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein containing LysM domain"
FT                   /note="COG1652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26954.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLLSFVFVVMLTLSQFALAAPELRDDHPDRYTVVKGDTLWDIS
FT                   SRFLRNPWYWPEIWYVNPQIENPHLIFPGDVLALVYIDGRPHVTIAQRGDIGRTVKLSP
FT                   KKRITPLESAIPAIPLEAIYPFLTDSRVVTEEELNQAPYVLLGKKGNLIVGAGDQVYAR
FT                   GDAVLEASYGIYRRDDVYVDPDTKEFLGIQARSIAVGKIIAQEDDVQTVQIRRSNEEIR
FT                   QGDRLLQEEDREINSTFYPSNPEGDIHGKMISVIDGVSQIGQYDVVVINRGEREGLKVG
FT                   NVLAVYKAGEQVRDPYTKEILLLPSDRAGLLMVFRTFEKVSYGLILKAERPLAIMDEVR
FT                   NP"
FT   gene            37519..38688
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00032"
FT   CDS_pept        37519..38688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00032"
FT                   /product="predicted Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein involved in DNA uptake"
FT                   /note="COG0758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26955.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLTPIVWLNLTTIPSLGDSRLALLAQHFEESSQIDDFQLGVSS
FT                   SLSFSSELWRAIEKVIAHGDRPVNAQAANALRWSEQPGNRLFLLPDADYPSLLRLLPDP
FT                   PAVLYARGRHELIHQPQIAMVGSRNPSVHGQETARQFARSLGESGFTITSGLAAGIDGS
FT                   AHAGALGTLGATIGVLGSGLNVIYPAKHRDLAQKMMESGLLVSEFPPDTQPRSQHFPKR
FT                   NRIISGLSLGTLVVEASLRSGSLITARNALEQHREVFAIPGSIHNPQARGCHHLIKQGA
FT                   KLVECTDDILAELPALMGLYRSLNEPWTTVFAAEEFPGQQSQPEPASLRPLSEQAEAVL
FT                   KGMGYDCTPPDALVERTGLSIAEIRSVLIELELEGWVQEVAGGFIRNAR"
FT   gene            38777..39331
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00033"
FT   CDS_pept        38777..39331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00033"
FT                   /product="putative translation factor (SUA5)"
FT                   /note="COG0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26956.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAWFIQKAVSVLSRGGVLAYPTEAVWGLGCDPSCEDAVNRILQL
FT                   KRRPWRKGLILVSGQIEHFSQLLDRLPQQQKDQILATWPGPVTWVVPDPGVYAPLVRGA
FT                   HDAIAIRVTAHPLVVELTKAFGGPIVSTSANPATREPARTLFDCRRYFKSGVDHYLPGK
FT                   LSGLSKPSQIRDAATGAILRQ"
FT   gene            39342..40247
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00036"
FT   CDS_pept        39342..40247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00036"
FT                   /product="Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /note="COG0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26957.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQQITQVKDYLLGLQDEICNGLAVIDGGDGFVEDAWSREEGGGG
FT                   RTRVLSEGGVFEKAGVNFSHVSGARLPASASAARPELAGRSFQAMGVSLVVHPRNPYTP
FT                   TSHANVRFFVAEKEGEDPVWWFGGGYDLTPYYGFDEDCAHWHRTAAQACEPFGAEIYPK
FT                   YKKWCDDYFYLKHRDEARGVGGLFFDDLNAWGFERSFEFMRAVGNSYLPAYSPIVERRK
FT                   DMTYGERERSFQLYRRGRYVEFNLVYDRGTLFGLQSGGRTESILMSLPPLVRWEYAWTP
FT                   EPGSDEARLIEYYLKHRDWV"
FT   gene            complement(39621..40334)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39621..40334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00034"
FT                   /product="ferric pseudobactins receptor protein RF5-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26958.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRIADHCVHIHAIPAFACADMGFGVAGLHPIPVLQIILDQTGF
FT                   IRARLRRPGILPAHQRRQGHQDGLGSAAGLQTKQGAPVIHQIELHVTTPSIKLERTFPL
FT                   AISHVFATLHNGRISGQITVPNCAHELERALKSPGVEIIEKQSADAAGFIAMLQIKVVV
FT                   TPFFVFGVNLRAEGLARLRRRAMPMGAIFIEAVIRRQIVTAAKPPYGVFALFFRHKKAY
FT                   VGVGSRGIGVPWMHH"
FT   gene            40296..41108
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00037"
FT   CDS_pept        40296..41108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00037"
FT                   /product="Shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26959.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMYAVVGNPVSHSKSPKIHGMFAQQTGESLEYTAIQAPLDGFRE
FT                   TVESFFIGGGKGLNVTVPFKEQAWNIVSERSHRAELAGAVNTLLQRDGRLFGDNTDGEG
FT                   LVRDICVNQGVALSGKKILLVGAGGAVKGVMAPLLDEGPASIVVANRTVSKAEDLARIF
FT                   GRNGVVCARAFADLEGPFDVIINGTSASLAGDIPPLPDAVIASHTFTYDMMYSLRDTAF
FT                   VAWAKARGAAHCCDGLGMLVEQAAAAFYLWRGVRPDTAPVLAGLRQGD"
FT   gene            41254..42006
FT                   /gene="motA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00038"
FT   CDS_pept        41254..42006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00038"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor component"
FT                   /note="COG1291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26960.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVLGAVASGSELWDFVNVPGLMIVVFGSFAVTLVKHRWRNFFG
FT                   SVRLAFSTTFLEKTQDPWELYREARQLADVVRKQGLLGLDRVEITHPFLRKAVGLAVDG
FT                   HPPEFIEEVLLEDTHQYVERLQTAEKVFRGLGESAPALGMLGTLVGLVQMLNNMQDPSS
FT                   IGPAMAIALLTTFYGAFIAQLIVLPLADKLQLKTQDEVRNRMIVISGILSMVKGLNPRI
FT                   IKDVLASYLPELDAMEDLHESTPAQEES"
FT   gene            42003..42830
FT                   /gene="motB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00039"
FT   CDS_pept        42003..42830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00039"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="COG1360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26961.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKPRKQSGGLLPVGAPAWIVTFADLMTLLLTFFILLLSFSSLDA
FT                   EKYRSIAYSMSKAFGVAWVPSSQGAPDMYPLGGDITPTVPMEPVIRDKGDAEQPAPQSN
FT                   VEPSLDLSQEVVSEAAYMENDRLASRMISLLENEIEDQAVDIKFDDKGVVLSFTERATF
FT                   ASGSEELKLYMLPVLMKVTDVLADCKGDILVTGHTDDRPIDSVKFRSNWDLSAARAVSV
FT                   VHRLVLDGRLDASRVSAIGQAETRPLVPNDTDEHRAQNRRVEIHIENAECRLG"
FT   gene            42915..43223
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00040"
FT   CDS_pept        42915..43223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26962.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPSQPKVVDEEWSDERVQGFLALLPRDETDPDYHVLRQAYEYM
FT                   LARDYARFVAYFAEAGRNINALSPEGETMLDRVAEHARGAEYAQILRDAGGKKAAEL"
FT   gene            complement(43300..43749)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43300..43749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00041"
FT                   /product="Molecular chaperone (small heat shock protein)"
FT                   /note="COG0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26963.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITRWNPFSEFEDILDRYNRSLQGQSRVSENGKEVIRKADWAPA
FT                   VDITETKEAFLIKAELPGVDKNHVKVAVHEGVLSIQGERKLEKEEGDKKHHRVERFYGA
FT                   FARSFTLPDNVDENNIRAEYRDGILTLQLTKVEKAQPKAIEINVQ"
FT   gene            complement(43980..44522)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43980..44522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00042"
FT                   /product="Carbonic anhydrases/acetyltransferase, isoleucine
FT                   patch superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26964.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVRTYQGITPTQGARVFIDPTAVVIGDVHLGDDCSVWPTAVIRG
FT                   DMHRIRIGARTSVQDGSVLHITHAGPFNPDGYPLTIGDDVTIGHKAILHGCTLESRILV
FT                   GMGAIIMDGAHVESDVVIAAGTLAPPGKRLKSGYLYVGAPAKQARPLSDKEKKFFQYTA
FT                   ANYVKLKDLHLQENWSE"
FT   gene            44733..46766
FT                   /gene="prlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00043"
FT   CDS_pept        44733..46766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00043"
FT                   /product="oligopeptidase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.70"
FT                   /note="Zn-dependent oligopeptidase; COG0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26965.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPLLADTALPPFSQIRAEHVKEAMDKLLAENRKRIVDLAAQPA
FT                   FNWDNLAQQMDNMSDKLNHVWSPVSHLNSVLNSETLREAYNACIPELSRYGTEIGQNKA
FT                   LYDAYHAIKESEEFSSLSEAQRKSIDNTLRDFHLAGVDLPEDKKARYMEISQRLAELGS
FT                   KFSDNVLDATQAWTKHITDADLLKGMPDSALAGARQAAKSRDKEGYVLTLDFPSFYAVM
FT                   TYCENRELRQEMYEAYNTRASEQGPYAGRWDNSDVMKEILVLRLEKARLLGFNTYAEYS
FT                   LATKMARTPDEVLGFLNELAEKSVAVARQEFEELKAFAKEQGQDELQSWDVSFYSEKLR
FT                   HHRYAVSQEELKPYFPASKVINGMFAVVQRLFGVTLDEVAEFDRYHPDVRYFKVRRDGE
FT                   EIASIYMDLFARENKRGGAWMADYAVRRRLDDGSVQKPVAFITCNFAPATEEHPALLTH
FT                   DEVTTLFHEFGHALHHMLTTVDCNDVSGINGVPWDAVELPSQFLENWCWEEEALALISG
FT                   HYQSGEPLPKELLEKMLAAKNFQSGMLMVRQLEFALFDFRLHHEYDGSEGFAIQQVLDE
FT                   VRDKVAVIKPPAFNRFQHSFSHIFAGGYAAGYYSYKWAEVLAADAFSLFEENGVFDPET
FT                   GRRFLHSILEKGGSREPMDLFIEFRGRPPEVEALLRQSGIAA"
FT   gene            46836..47075
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00044"
FT   CDS_pept        46836..47075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00044"
FT                   /product="predicted nucleic-acid-binding protein containing
FT                   a Zn-ribbon domain"
FT                   /note="COG3529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26966.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRFIAGAVCPRCGEMDKIVSYADEEQRQVRECVACGFFEKLRE
FT                   ADGPTELQTRVTRSKQTEAQVQTIKFYPRPKKEQ"
FT   gene            complement(47113..47760)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47113..47760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00045"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26967.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAAVYEIINQAKAAELKTQNYAKWLRQQLDSLHRVIELNGSQP
FT                   VEDLIHFVIDYIELAPRLVECVAHCAAASRTEKLFAPFIEKTIHYFAHPSVLVLRHTGL
FT                   DCLLIMAYQSHRLVEEVYENNRSLRNSPICDLQATQANLLAHHLIGEPFANELDQATHL
FT                   TVRQMVSLPDFYHLDLSPFLVKTNTKRWRPLNEDWLNLLDKHHIRMSFQPRC"
FT   gene            complement(47854..49188)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47854..49188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00046"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="COG0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26968.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPPATLHLRLWALAWPLILSNITTPLLGLVDAAVLGHLDSPVY
FT                   LGAVALAGNLFTFLFWAFGFLRMGSTGLAAQSWGAGDQGRLIREFLRAAAIALGIGLFM
FT                   ILNRAWILPLGLAWMQATGDIWTQAHNYAEIRIFSAPAVLIQYCVVGWLIGCQRTRSAL
FT                   ILAVSANLVNIVLDLLFVVGFGMRADGVAWASLIAEYYSLALGLFFVIRGDVGCFFTQM
FT                   RNPELWARSAFAKLLKLNGDLFIRTILLLFTFAFFTAQGAQLGTNVLAANAVLLTFLMI
FT                   ISNALDGFANGVEALCGEAVGKRDQGMLRRTARVGGVWSLVTALLLTLAFWLGGEGLIY
FT                   RLTDLEVIRVEASRYLIWLILCPLIGVWSYLFDGVFVGATQGKAMRDTIIVATLLVFLP
FT                   SWWLTQGWGNHGLWFSLCLFLAARGAYQAWLYKTFCQHEKWFITN"
FT   gene            49436..50557
FT                   /gene="coxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00047"
FT   CDS_pept        49436..50557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00047"
FT                   /product="cytochrome-c oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Heme/copper-type cytochrome/quinol oxidases, subunit
FT                   2 COG1622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26969.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSRRRAIAVASPVPFVSASASAAWELNMTPGVTEVSQSVYSLHM
FT                   TIFWICVIIGIVVFGVMFWSIFNHRKSKGAKPAQFHESTTVEIIWTVIPFLILIGMAIP
FT                   ATGTLVKMYDASEADMDIKITGYQWKWRYEYLNQDVNFFSNLSTSQDQIYNRDDKGEHY
FT                   LLEVDEPLVLPINKKIRFLVTSADVIHSWWVPSLAVKRDAIPGYIREAWTVIQEPGIYR
FT                   GQCAELCGKDHGFMPVVVKAVPEEEYQEWLLAKQELARQEYELKNKEWTMEELVARGEK
FT                   TYASSCAVCHQANGAGIPPAFPALIGSGVVKGPIEKHTEIVLHGVPGTAMQAFGAQLSE
FT                   VDIAAIVTYERNAWGNNMGDMITPQQVAELKNK"
FT   gene            50597..52177
FT                   /gene="coxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00048"
FT   CDS_pept        50597..52177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00048"
FT                   /product="cytochrome-c oxidase, subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Heme/copper-type cytochrome/quinol oxidases, subunit
FT                   1 COG0843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26970.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVLGADAHHHHGPAKGFKRWLLTTNHKDIGTMYLWFSFAMFLT
FT                   GGVMALIIRAELFEPGMQIVNPEFFNQMTTMHGLIMVFGAVMPAFVGLANWLIPMMVGA
FT                   PDMALPRMNNWSFWILPFAFAMLLSTLFMEGGGPNFGWTFYAPLSTTYAPDSVNYFIFA
FT                   VHMMGISSIMGAINVIATILNMRAPGMTLMKMPLFVWTWLITAFLLIAVMPVLAGVVTM
FT                   MLMDINFGTSFFKAEGGGDPVLFQHIFWFFGHPEVYIMILPAFGVASQIIPTFSRKPLF
FT                   GYPSMVYATASIAILSFVVWAHHMFTVGIPLAGELFFMYATMLIAVPTGVKVFNWVSTM
FT                   FRGSLTFETPMLFAIAFVILFTIGGFSGLMLAIAPADFQYHDTYFVVAHFHYVLVPGAI
FT                   FSIFAATYYWLPKWCGNMYDEGLGKVHFWMSFIGLNLTFFPMHFVGLAGMPRRIPDYAL
FT                   QFADFNQISSVGAFVFGTTQLLFLFIVIKCIKGGKKATAQVWEGAEGLEWTLPSPAPYH
FT                   SFSEPPTVK"
FT   gene            52234..53118
FT                   /gene="coxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00049"
FT   CDS_pept        52234..53118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00049"
FT                   /product="cytochrome-c oxidase, subnunit III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Heme/copper-type cytochrome/quinol oxidase, subunit
FT                   3; COG1845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26971.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQQSYYVPEQSKWPIIATVGLFLTLSGLATVMVNKSGGDTSTG
FT                   WWMFGIGSLVMVYMLFGWFGNVAKESMAGLYSAQMDRSFRWGMSWFIFSEVMFFSAFFG
FT                   ALFYVRYLAVPWLAGEGDGAMNTLLWSDFEGTWPLMSNPDPKAFPGPDAVINPWSIPLL
FT                   NTVLLLTSSVTITFAHHAIKKDEREKVKLWLGLTILLGAIFLGFQVYEYIEAYHELNLT
FT                   LASGIYGTTFFMLTGFHGMHVTLGAIILTVIMLRYMKGHFSAKQHFGFEAAAWYWHFVD
FT                   VVWVCLFVLVYIM"
FT   gene            complement(53196..53426)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53196..53426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26972.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKNKREPMKILVLLLLTGAVVSLFSGLFFLVKDDSTSKRTAKA
FT                   LTYRVGFSVALIVVLLALLFSGHLQLNPTPH"
FT   gene            53532..54269
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00051"
FT   CDS_pept        53532..54269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00051"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG3346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26973.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWKILLFSLLLLPVLLGLGCWQLMRAQEKEQWLQAYQAMQSKAP
FT                   QRYDSLQAPPRYARVTLSGAYSPQGDWLLDNQIREGRFGYRVFTPFCLDGDDACVMVER
FT                   GWIQGDLDRSVLPQIPAVPGRLILQGRADTLSDSYSMGPNEASTAAPYRVQTLKLEEVR
FT                   ERMSGQLASWVLRLDPDQPGALTPVWEPVVMGPEKHYGYAVQWFAMALALVALTFWKWR
FT                   RGDSEDKNLEEAGETDIGTTGHG"
FT   gene            54262..54870
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00052"
FT   CDS_pept        54262..54870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00052"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26974.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENAPSSRGRLKLWGIILVAATPLIAAMVMYFGRIGIPSGSTNH
FT                   GDLIIPPLDAVEIGVNLPDERLEEITQADGKRQWLMLTIAGDVCSERCAQALYLSRQVN
FT                   IALGREADRVGRALLADAGDASLQQALNDYPRLLPAPFSSGDMEGLRAKLNEHNIQLQP
FT                   YDMLLMDPLGNIMMHYSEKHDGKAILEDLKRLLKVSKIG"
FT   gene            54965..56053
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00053"
FT   CDS_pept        54965..56053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00053"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein required for cytochrome
FT                   oxidase assembly"
FT                   /note="COG1612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26975.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYVAPPAVVTSAVVNPRLQWLRRLVILTSVWAFCVILLGAYTRL
FT                   VDAGLGCPDWPGCYGFLTVPNEAHEIEIAEARFPHAPVEVHKGWPEMVHRYFASALGLL
FT                   IFAIAALSWRDISPDSVPGARRPPRKLTLFLCALVILQGLFGMWTVTLKLWPQIVSAHL
FT                   LGGFCTLTLLALTGMRLLDRPLTVSAETLRRWRRLRPLALLAVALLVTQIFLGAWVTSN
FT                   YAAVACPDFPTCQEKLWPEMDFQHGFNLTQTIGPNYLGGLMHNEARVAIHMTHRLGAVV
FT                   VLLALGGFLIAAWRRSQGSPLRRSLALTGALLLLQIVLGVTNVVALVPLPVAVAHNGVA
FT                   ALLLISLVWVTYRLWTAKEVRS"
FT   gene            56050..56949
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00054"
FT   CDS_pept        56050..56949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00054"
FT                   /product="protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26976.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTASTTAAAGWRDYYELCKPRVVALMMLTAVVGMLLASDQGMP
FT                   WNALILGNLGIALLASSAAAINHIVDQKIDAVMARTQKRPIVQGRVDNVHALTFAFSLA
FT                   VVGMAILAWGVNPLTAWLTLASLIGYAVVYTLFLKRATPQNIVLGGLAGAAPPLLGWTS
FT                   VTGTVDPHALLLVLIIFAWTPPHFWALAVHRKDEYAKAGVPMLPVTHGDRYTKLHILLY
FT                   TLMLFAASMLPFITGMCGWIYFVAALALGVRFLDWAWAMWRDSRKHAAIKTFRYSITYL
FT                   MLLFVALLADHYIPVTLS"
FT   gene            57068..58333
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00055"
FT   CDS_pept        57068..58333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00055"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase class C and other penicillin
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26977.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLLRNPLRLAEVAADPAQVSVIDEGLEVCPERVDVAPEGVQQI
FT                   WRAVERLYATGTQPAISLCVRRKGRVILNRAIGYASGGGPGDAPDEFRQPMTTATPVCL
FT                   FSASKAVTAVLMHKLAEDGLINLLDPVSFYLPEFGQRGKRNITLHQILSHRGGIPGLPT
FT                   HESLDTLYDHEQVWKLLCAAKPIAVDGGKLAYHAITGGFVLQRVLEKVTGAGITEYLEQ
FT                   TLRAPLEMTYFTFGLDEVGKNAVARNYATGPDAPFPVSWALKRALGADMSAAAAISNER
FT                   RWMDAIIPAANLYATAEETSRFFQMLLDGGEWRGRRILQPVTVKRATQEFGGCTFDRTM
FT                   MIPMRYSAGFMLGGNPVGLWGPHTERAFGHIGLINKFCWADPDREISVALLTSGLALLA
FT                   HHLPRLAALIRQINLQCAPLAL"
FT   gene            complement(58363..58719)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58363..58719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26978.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAKISDACTEFLNLIEVLDDAYWEASTITNKDTIYDVLSVFQQ
FT                   EASELNKLSIQDHHYPYEMITEGIRQVSPKLHRLQASVSQVVERTQTQVRLRQLLKNVM
FT                   LIIEQQANRWSSHE"
FT   gene            59022..59261
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00057"
FT   CDS_pept        59022..59261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00057"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26979.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLEAQRCRLQEELALAEKELEELLRTPNPNKTMVNFYSDLLVR
FT                   NRELIRMIDTHLSQSSHWITDKAIGIAKLADGLA"
FT   gene            complement(59279..60367)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59279..60367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00058"
FT                   /product="strictosidine synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="Gluconolactonase; COG3386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26980.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASLRLLTVVGVILLTYFLFSPAVINPEAYDAPSAPDLEGSYAP
FT                   NQRLLEAELIGQGRLDGPEDVAQDADGAIYAGLANGDIVRINKDGELKVLANTGGRPLG
FT                   LEFNPAGDLIVADAAKGLLQLDKEGKLTVLTSKADNLPFGVADDVDVGEDGVIYFSDAS
FT                   WRWGVHEHRLDLIESRPHGRLLRYDPGAGVTTVLLEDLYFANGVALSQNEDFVAVCETG
FT                   RYRVRRYWLQGPKQGTSDILIENLPGFPDGVSSNGAGEFWIALIAPRNGVLDFMHSFPW
FT                   LKSRMSKLPEALQPQAERYGFVLGVNEQGEILHNLQDPEGERLHTITSVEQVGDVLLFG
FT                   TLTGDWIGRLSLTREESESPEL"
FT   gene            complement(60409..62178)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60409..62178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26981"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26981.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIHCGALLIVSLLTPLLSACGGEKSDVSTLRDPREPEQPPPPNA
FT                   NFHGVVLDGYLRQAKVWLDLNGDYLAGDDEPAVMSGVGGEYEFTAEQLAGVDDPRLYPL
FT                   MAYALPCVTQDEDLINAVAPPATDCASSEPGLVDKAYFLMAPPGSPVISPLTTLVRMQY
FT                   DLMREENPEATVEQAHQRARERVGFNNNYLFDYVKSGQYRHHVYAKAFAMALQNMMTEE
FT                   AQSIDAANRLNHLDATKVKVMSASLLHNAPKIAYAAAGVMKDIRSTEDFTAYDFSPWKT
FT                   ALQYENALSDPLTVKEINWYVHADTESAALEGRNDNDVKLFALAGVQDPQRKHVGRAGL
FT                   TYDSKGAVAAVRLDGGVDMSRRALSLDAYVSSLSLDPLYTEISPADGEWDVVNVLTLDR
FT                   GRWVETFSKVSDAALSQRTSETVTGQMKPQKDAGAGLVRINSYSTDSASHNQVLVKRSF
FT                   VFDGDGRLSHDTYDNDLEKLTTQYAYASDGSLNGARTFTDRPESSCVTEPGCEVAASNF
FT                   TYDAEGRRLTRRYTDIHTPYFKWCEHYVYREDGLLDYVYLERYAADAEPQGEDGDIIVL
FT                   VTYEYDALHRLME"
FT   gene            complement(62641..63342)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62641..63342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00060"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQU2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26982.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPQRIAWSNFLLPVLVAHAAWLWSSLVGAIDGCLPYWDGCVSIS
FT                   KAARSSDALYLFRAGMIIHAVLLLVFWFQAGAFLKLNQASTGAVRAMQCLGAIGALFLV
FT                   LYADFLGVDGRVYRLLRQYGVTIYFSFTVLAQMLLLRSLLTLFRSPALHAATGVQKWLR
FT                   AKTWLCWWMLALGLASVANSLLLENPAKDRWENVIEWFFALSMTTYFAFTAMIWRRLGY
FT                   RQRPHLDASSR"
FT   gene            63440..64576
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00061"
FT   CDS_pept        63440..64576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00061"
FT                   /product="predicted deacylase"
FT                   /note="COG3608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26983.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRTERIQLMSPSPGTRRELLVHRLGQADARPKVYFQAGLHADEW
FT                   PGLLVLQHLLALLQDAERRNAIPGEIIVVPYANPIGLSQNVFGYVAGRFDLTGTGNFNR
FT                   NFADLYLDTRDSVEGRLGSDLETNNELVRNALRAAVAAELAEDETTALKKTLLALSIDA
FT                   DYVFDLHCDDHSSAHVYSVKRQADKAQDLCRHIGARYLLTEDLDGVVAFDGSHLQPWHW
FT                   LQKDFPDNPMEMPKLAVTVEYRGQYDVSDELAAVDAANLFNYLVGEGLIQGDAQPPQLE
FT                   DVHVSALESVDSMKAEAAGLLVFQKPLDAWLEQGDVFAEIVCLDGDQPNQRTPVRARTA
FT                   GYLMARTHRRLVRPGDQIAKVCGEKPLPHRKIGNLLQL"
FT   gene            64758..66233
FT                   /gene="phrB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00062"
FT   CDS_pept        64758..66233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phrB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00062"
FT                   /product="Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="COG0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26984.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRVVWFKRDLRVTDHGPLYHAARQGPVAPLYVAEPEYWAQPDA
FT                   GERRWGFVRETLQELDQTLSKLGQPLWFMHDSMINVLEYLKDRFGVFELYSHQETGVQW
FT                   CNRRNQIVREWCRRNGVLWREWPVCGVLRRATAAERWQAAWKDFMAQTRYPSPKSLPML
FT                   GTSPLKPEAWPETIGADPTPCVLRQAGGRAAAAQELKSFLQTRGINYFRDTHYPATSFE
FT                   GGSRLSPYLSHGVISLREAVQQSRRALQIYHTHRSADWVKSMTEFLSRLYLRSHYMQQM
FT                   EDEPGMESINLHKSFNGLREHQFDEAKFEAWKNGETGFPLIDAAMKALINYGWINYQLR
FT                   GLLMSFAANQLWLHWREPALHMARLSTDYDPAVHFPLTQQFAGTTGMFEQKIYNPVTES
FT                   HRLDPAGKFIRAECSALREVSDAYLHAPWKMPHAEQIMSGCVLGQDYPMPIINNEDASL
FT                   IAGQRLKAHLEERLDPMETARVRAAHLRSIKLD"
FT   gene            complement(66301..66687)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66301..66687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00063"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26985.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFAAFTLTCLIAASGFALAKGGPHQGPNIDRLAEKLSLTEEQK
FT                   AQFQTIMEESREQRHSLKEQYKPQREEMHTAMENLRTQTDAKLATVLNAEQMEKLKEMH
FT                   EARGQHKERRRHPENCDKEGDEEA"
FT   gene            complement(66791..67459)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66791..67459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00064"
FT                   /product="Response regulator consisting of a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a winged-helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="COG0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26986.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQASILIVEDEPKLASLLKDYLQQEGYQCDIIGDGQQALERIRA
FT                   EAPDLILLDLMLPGLDGLSVCREARRFTDAPIIMVTARVEEIDRLLGLELGADDYVCKP
FT                   FSPREVVARVKAILRRVRGAPVEERALMLDPSRYRAVLRGKPLELTAIEFQLLKILADE
FT                   PGRIFSRSQLMDGIYQDHRIVSDRTVDSHIKKLRKKMTELFPDQDYIHSVYGLGYKYEG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(67500..68882)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67500..68882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00065"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26987.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIQTKLILALLIATTAMFAAMYSLMQWSFDRGFLDYVNRRDLQR
FT                   QETLINNLQRFYRQTGSWEPLRRDHNLWRRLLEADEDDQQPWRPPRRGGDNRPDRPHPP
FT                   RPPTLLDADKQVVTGRYRSDFIMAPIKLGDQTIGWLALPPRVRVTEQNDLAFSKSQDKA
FT                   FLVISALMVAISLLIALPLARQFVTPIKRLATATRQLAQGAYDMELKISGKDELGQLAR
FT                   DFHQLAQTLKSNETARRRWIADISHELRTPLAIAKGELEALVDGVRPTNRDNLLSIQQE
FT                   IEHLQKLINDLYELTNAEVGALRYQKDEEDLRLILQHALDRHQSSFAAAGFQLISDLAP
FT                   SPAIVWADATRLSQLLDNLLSNTCKYADPGAQVRVALSTDHNQVRLRIEDSGPGAPDDA
FT                   LPKLFDHLYRVENSRNRNTGGSGLGLAICRKIVEAHDGEISASRSPLGGLAIDVTLPAG
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            69120..70463
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00067"
FT   CDS_pept        69120..70463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00067"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26988.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLSIGLISILTGLVLTVVVTWNSIFYAEPGYVYHVRTILGDEH
FT                   VVSDVGYQFYLWGRWNAWKRALTVQAVKGGDSTVSYVEVENSETSAALPPLKIMFLDQV
FT                   DAAAEATVRFSIPTDQEGFTRLAHEYRTPANLLRTALIPAFKETLQATASLMSAEDYYS
FT                   GGRTEFNTEFENQMSNGIYIVKREEMLVSSQRKISGSANVSLGASQEEYGDEAKAVFVV
FT                   RKVTDANGTPRRKDQKFTQFGISVVDARITDMTPNNRFIERMQLKQKASADRAIAREQR
FT                   IQEEEQRLLAIARGEREVAERQAKAKVDQIQKTTEAETDKQLAVTSATKLKEQARIEKE
FT                   TAEINLEKARIEAETKRTLAEAEAYQKEVILKADNALAQKLDAEIEIHKLWADAFARRS
FT                   VPTNVFGGGAAGGAPQGSDTEVTAFMQMLTLDAAKRLAYEREIGKGAD"
FT   gene            complement(70545..71153)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70545..71153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00068"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG1280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26989.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQTWLLFLAATAGLSFSPGPNGLLALTHGAVYGRARAVFTILG
FT                   GVLGFLLLMMLSMFGVGALLQSSVTALTALQWLGGAYLVWLGIQQWRAPGLRLNPNGGS
FT                   SHNNVMLFRQGALAALSNPKVLIFFAAFLPQFVDPQRPLSGQFATMALTFAVIEFSVEA
FT                   MLALSAHHIGPKLQTHGERFNRFCGGLFILIGLALPLSR"
FT   gene            71280..72266
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00069"
FT   CDS_pept        71280..72266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00069"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator containing an amidase
FT                   domain and an AraC-type DNA-binding HTH domain"
FT                   /note="COG4977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26990.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPAPSAPDVRFLLLPLPEFTMLPFGGFLDKLRFSADDEDYSAQ
FT                   RYCAWRVLGLEPGSIVSSSGVAIEVQEIAAQTRLTDFDYLVVFGGRTARRSMALASEYG
FT                   PLLRKAAAQGLSLVSIDNACFLLAAAGLLQGAKVAMHWRHVQEFQVAFPHIEVRTGQLY
FT                   CFDGKRISCGGGVAAVDLAVELLARHCGRTRALKGLADMLVDEARSETHPLKSLAQESG
FT                   LGRNVGRAASLMRHWLGDAFTVEDIAAAIGVSRRQLDRLFITEFDCTARAYWREMRLQH
FT                   VRWRLLNSHHSLAALADEIGAQDVSHLCKLFRQRFGVSPDAFRKSGG"
FT   gene            72392..73360
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00070"
FT   CDS_pept        72392..73360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00070"
FT                   /product="predicted glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /note="COG0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26991.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLVDGVWRDQWYDTAKSGGRFEREASRFRRRVSAQGEDGFPAE
FT                   SGRYHLYVSLACPWAHRTLIFRKLKGLEPHISVSAVSPDMMNNGWEFDAAKGLPDHLYD
FT                   ADYLYQLYLKAHAQYSGRVTVPVLWDKQTQTIVNNESAEIIRMFNEAFNGLTDNHADFY
FT                   PEPLRERIDAVNEWVYAQINNGVYRCGFATTQEAYEEAFNGLFAALDRVEDILARQPFL
FT                   AGDYLTEADWRLFTTLIRFDTVYYGHFKCNLRRIADFPNLSQYMRQLYQHEQVADTVDL
FT                   HHIKRHYYYSHAAINPTRIVPLGPECVLNGPHHRGSVRIME"
FT   gene            73616..74863
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00071"
FT   CDS_pept        73616..74863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00071"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26992.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKDRRWLFAFLWLAFGVSMQIAAAQAQELKVALMVFSGDQRAA
FT                   FNELSRQFEKENPGVSVRWLAYDEDAYKSGIERWLSKNEPADVLYWQAGERLLQYVRRG
FT                   FVEPIDDLWEAQNFDADYTEAIKDIVSWRGRVYAVPYSYYQWGLYYRQSVFLRLGLQPP
FT                   QDWDGLLKMCDDMRKADVAPFTIGTHYHWTSAAWFDYLNLRINGLAFHRELTSGIASYT
FT                   DPRVRSVFEHWKTLLDRDCFIDHKLHREWDWKQSLPLLYRGRAGMLLMGNFFSSTLPGD
FT                   LAEDFRFAPFPVINPDLPRYEEAPTDVFLLPVNSANKELARRFLAFMGRADVQAALNDK
FT                   VGKISTNLRAVHGDDYFIRAGAQLLQSAAGISQFFDRDSPKAMADDAVRIFTEFMVVRD
FT                   VDRTLTALERAREKHY"
FT   gene            complement(74875..75903)
FT                   /gene="hypE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74875..75903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00072"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase expression/formation protein HypE"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR02124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26993.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDPDFRHGCVELIHGGGGRAMRRLIDALFLQAFDNPLLRAGDD
FT                   QACFQVAPGRMVMTTDSHVISPLFFPGGDIGALAVHGTVNDVCMAGAVPLYLSAAFILE
FT                   EGFPLSDLRRIVLSMAEAAREAGVAIVTGDTKVVERGKGDGVFITTTGVGRLPENVSCS
FT                   VARVAIGDRILVSGCLGDHGVAILSQRENLEFEADLRSDSQSLHDLVATMIAVDPGLHC
FT                   MRDPTRGGLAATLNEIAQQAQVGMRLRENAIPVRQEVRAACEFLGLDPLYIANEGKLIA
FT                   FCAPEQADALLQAMRSHPKGRDAAIIGEVIEDPRCFVRLRTGFGGERVVDWRSGDPLPR
FT                   IC"
FT   gene            complement(75904..77016)
FT                   /gene="hypD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75904..77016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00073"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase expression/formation protein HypD"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIDEFRNGDYAAEVARRIHAEADPERRYRFMEFCGGHTHTLFR
FT                   YGIPDLLPANVKMIHGPGCPVCVLPMARIDAAIELAVRHQVVLCSYGDMLRVPGAHRTS
FT                   LQKAKSQGADVRMLYSPADALRIALENPQRQVVFFAIGFETTTPPTAAVLLKAQELKLR
FT                   NFSVFCNHVLTPPAITGILEPAQQAGERIIEGLVGPGHVSVITGGGAYDSLARRYRTPI
FT                   VIAGFEPLDILHSILLLVRQCNAGRYDVENQYSRAVTASGNAKAQSMAARTMTLRDSFE
FT                   WRGLGWMPHSALRIRPEFADYDAERRFELSPSEARENKACECPAVLRGAKAPTDCKLFA
FT                   TVCTPDNPIGACMVSSEGACAAHYSYGHTR"
FT   gene            complement(77016..77279)
FT                   /gene="hypC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77016..77279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00074"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase assembly chaperone HypC/HupF"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26995.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLAIPVQVESLLDNDEALVDIGGLKKRISLALVDDVCVGDYVIL
FT                   HVGYALSKIDEDEALRTLELFDQMQALQEELGASLESDGSGD"
FT   gene            complement(77270..79627)
FT                   /gene="hypF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77270..79627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00075"
FT                   /product="[NiFe] hydrogenase maturation protein HypF"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26996.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAAPAREILTLSGVVQGVGFRPFAYRLATSLGLVGKVWNQGGD
FT                   LLIDIQGSPSQLQAYKTQLLANKPTQAQVRALAADTATVIPHRHDFAIVDSTPGAVQGA
FT                   IPVDLRLCAQCLNELFDPHHRRYRYPFITCAECGPRYSLIRRLPFDRARTSMDAFPQCP
FT                   ACLHEYNDPEQRRHHAQTNSCAACGPALQWYDKHGDLHQNIDPIAAAWQGLSQGQIIAV
FT                   KGVGGVHLLCDAGNARAVADLRQRKQRPHKPFAIMTLNRASLAGMAEIDDHTEQLLQGA
FT                   DAPIALTRKGPDCDRRLSGVAPQCADIGVMYPYAPIHYLLFHQALRCPADTTWLEQAQP
FT                   LTLVVTSANLSGEPLITDNAQCLRDLQGVADGFLLHNRDILARSDDSVLQNSQPAIYVR
FT                   RGRGLAPNVIELAQEGPSVLAFGGFLKNTLCVSQGNRAFVSPYIGDLDRAAACRDLDLT
FT                   VERLLETLAIQPDLIACDLHPDFYSTQAARRYSERLDVPLLQVQHHHAHCLATMAEAGL
FT                   RGPVLGLALDGFGLGDDGGIWGGELLWMNGADYRRLGGLRPLPLPGGDSAVREPWRLGV
FT                   AALLSQGREEDAERLFGAHPGYAMLRQMLAKNVNCPRTSSAGRYFDAAAAILGVRHHTD
FT                   HEAHAAMALETLCRQTPPTSDASFLFEITSEGALDLYPLLDALTTCEPHAGARLFHDVL
FT                   VRGLLAWVDWARAKTGVGRIALGGGCFLNRVLRESLTCGLRARGMQVHAPRQMPPNDSG
FT                   ISLGQVWYAYLRAQHQPPAPNAVIETDQPTCV"
FT   gene            complement(79594..80343)
FT                   /gene="hypB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79594..80343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00076"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase accessory protein HypB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26997.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGVCGCGDEHASLNGSPLAPAHAHASGLSQTRMVLIEQDVMNKN
FT                   NQFAMANRDLLGVHQVLTLNLVSSPGAGKTTLLTRTIAELRESLHIAVIEGDQQTEFDA
FT                   ERIRATGVEAVQINTGKGCHLDAHMVGHALERLPLPELDILFIENVGNLVCPAGFDLGE
FT                   AAKVAILSVTEGEDKPLKYPDIFHASQLMLINKIDLAPYVDFDVDKAQEYARRVNPNME
FT                   IIHLSAKTGAGMEQWRQWLQQRLPGKS"
FT   gene            complement(80470..81243)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80470..81243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00077"
FT                   /product="FOG: EAL domain"
FT                   /note="COG2200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAQHNFKPLNCSECAHGAGLSFDFSMAFQPIVDLNEHSVYAHEA
FT                   LVRGVNNESAGAILGQVDYDNRYRFDQACRVKAIELTAKLNLDTRVSINFMPNAVYRAE
FT                   LCIRTTLESAREHNIPTSRIIFEFTEGEQIKDLPHVSEIVHEYKKQGFLVAIDDFGSGY
FT                   SGLNLLAELATDIIKLDMQLVRDLPRHKPRQSIVKAIAEVCRELDITIIAEGVETLDEA
FT                   KALRDLGIYLQQGYYYCKPQFESLFQAQPDTFAGL"
FT   gene            complement(81307..82176)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81307..82176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00078"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC26999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC26999.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFFYALGGGLGHITRAQALIHTLGLEEPVTLAMSSAWNDTEPPL
FT                   SQQFLTLRAPQGLSKDPDGVRRWLSAALAQKTYRRIIIDAFPGGLLGELCDFPFPADAE
FT                   LIHCARLLRWPVYAPMLKGALPRYQRCFQLETLSGDHAAALTACCDRIDSLHLDDPPLD
FT                   PVRPSPQDALSSAPLWLIVHAGSTEEILELIALARDSAALEGVSPQLVLLSPQRPTALP
FT                   ADVVHRCVYPATPWFAKAQRIFSACGFNTVRQLQPYRHKHRFLPFPRRFDDQFARAAAL
FT                   RAESWEQT"
FT   gene            complement(82179..82793)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82179..82793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00079"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPLLQSWRMLWLLFLTALWTQAAAAQALKVEDDRGDLVVEFTL
FT                   SYDDLSIRYRDHGVMTRLSSRLKDDKRKYYGPNGVLVAEVKSKGDDFKLRADDLNGEIK
FT                   VKGDIEKLKIVVNGDEARPVKIKAKGDKLKVYRVSGETEIFIGQAQLSQDKKEVKVKDA
FT                   DKDERYRINDYRLSSAYGLLLDERIRPEHRYILMAEILMRQ"
FT   gene            complement(82805..84007)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82805..84007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00080"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27001.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPPTCSTAEGAPMTGTLLWLTQNHFPQQGGMAQSCDRIVSELRR
FT                   RGWRIDLVHFSSKWRDLNAQRKLGGVNIRCPLEADVSHTLNRLWCALPHLGAESYDAVV
FT                   AFGGYAPMLAGPVYAAWLQKPLSVLIRGNDFDAAVFDPKRSAVLDKAIRASARVAAVSR
FT                   DKVAKIQRLWPGAAVEWVANGIDLASWSPIQSDYEQAQTLRRQRIGGESRLILGMFGHI
FT                   KRKKGGDYFIDALLRSGLADKSHLLVVGDMEPTLQERLENAPELDYSHVPFADRYALPP
FT                   YYLACDYVCIPSYYDGMPNVMLEAAALGVPMLASRAGGMADVLEDNQHGFLFDSGQTDA
FT                   CVAAIRRAFAVAPAQREEMADACRELAARRLNLDAEISRYEILFREVISLEQKVSHLHS
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(83979..84392)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83979..84392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27002.1"
FT                   /translation="MIECKVKAGFFVLRPCEAPSAMTCSICSRPMCLRHSMTVEGELLC
FT                   TECAAVQGDSDTGDDEGYMEDDAYMDDDGGNSARWFYYYRQHYYTETGDADMLTQDHGF
FT                   GADEVAAFVGAADMLDMQDDLGGDDDSADLFDS"
FT   gene            complement(84397..85248)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84397..85248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00082"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQS1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27003.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKQHRAPAPTPELKKYFREAMRTKKLEGEFSIDEWLKRIRFM
FT                   AARDKSGDSVRKWVGVSIALWVVGFIGSLVAEFPPAAAGFAVAFVFSLIAFFSLKSKDI
FT                   PNRLRDSVLPLLTILRQDANPETPLKLKVDLLGPELLSKRINFVKAGNKYPKVEESMFS
FT                   DPWFQGSLSLADGSVLNWEVLDMVRRRNIRKRNPRGKIKMKTKYKIKTRMDVSLSYKND
FT                   CYQAQIRPGATAPQVKKEGERRSVLRCRRQAPGGARPGEKMALKELLVSVSAIYKSLKP
FT                   VG"
FT   gene            complement(85249..86505)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85249..86505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00083"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27004.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRENTSTSLRTKRSATASWNKRNNVNLPLQSHPALYAAFDVYP
FT                   SAKGAATHIQQAAQTLFDAAGGGLLYVLGNERLPRFQREGAVEILRFGRLLDNYLHRAL
FT                   AYSSELQGVLERGLQDSLKVAQFRDPWGGLPLVRRAAGRYRTLYEVNGLPSVELPMAYP
FT                   NVGAATLAKIRALEDECLSRADRIVVPSGVIRDNLARRGVAPERVSVIPNGTELNYGHA
FT                   RPEAAPKRYILYFGAVQPWQGLDVLLRALQRLQDIPDLHLVICCSVKSRRAKGYQKLAE
FT                   KLDVAERTTWLHRLSREELAPWVSNAYISVAPLTECPRNIDQGCCPLKILESMGAGVPV
FT                   IASDLPVVRELVEHRENGYLVAPERPAELARGLRVLLDYPDIVTQMGVAAQRKIAEGLQ
FT                   WSHANAALQHIHEELIAGK"
FT   gene            86696..88321
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00084"
FT   CDS_pept        86696..88321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00084"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27005.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFRRFKIGHRTAAGFVVALAFILGLGLFSLKQMSAIAQSSAEIA
FT                   EDWLPRQRVLGEIQSSLNFFRTQELLHVMAEFNQEIIDADERMKAAQNKLEGLMADYKK
FT                   ILESEQEKNLFETLTASWKSYLETHDEMIGLSRVKFKEEAREMMTGPSNERLEQLRKVY
FT                   VDLSDFVASGADSAKGRASELYSATKELMIIAIALAAVITFTFALVLTRSINKPLKSVL
FT                   SAARRIARNDLTQTIEVEGQDEISDLQKALAEMQDRLRKTLQKVTSAAAQVASASENLN
FT                   ALTEDATNALNMQNSEIQMAATAVTEMSTAVDDVAKHANDASEASQAAESASTSGRKQV
FT                   GETKQSLEELTNSVTSTGGEIQALANQVGEISRVLDVIGSIADQTNLLALNAAIEAARA
FT                   GEQGRGFSVVADEVRALAHRTQESTREITQMIDNIQSVTRKAVNSMTASNEHTHKTLSL
FT                   AEAADGALEEIMRMVGRINEMNLSIASASEEQAHVAREVDRNLVNIRDVADHTAEGAQK
FT                   TSAASHELADLAHDLNGIVAGFKL"
FT   gene            complement(88420..90813)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88420..90813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00085"
FT                   /product="probable secreted endoclucanase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27006.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPMFLLSSMSLALAAALAAAMTPIQAYSADGNPRVNQRGYLPE
FT                   APKVAVYATANDAAQSWELWRNGALVASGMTARKGADAASGERLHHIDFSNVDIEGEGY
FT                   ELKVGGDRSYPFAIDDQVFTGPLYDAIRYYYHNRSGIEIEPQFTGGGRSSYAPDAKLAR
FT                   PAGHIGVAPNLGDYNVPCWPGTCNYSLDVSKGWYDAGDHGKYVVNGGISVWKLLNAYER
FT                   NQHFGKHKDAFADGTLNIPESGNGVPDLLDEARWQMEFLLAMQVPEGEALAGMVHHKMH
FT                   DENWTGLPLAPHEDPRQRYLVPPSTAATLNLAATAAQSARIWKDIDPDFAARCLTAAQR
FT                   AWQAAKQHPDVIYKDDFNNGGGGYGDQDVSDEFVWAAAELFVTTGDASYKHDIQWDEDL
FT                   APDWAWPQTRIPALMSLAMVPADHSATLRERARGTLVSLADKLVAVIDSQGYLLPLGNE
FT                   EYYWGSNNVLANKLAITALAYDFTGEDKYAQATLKSVDYLFGRNALSLSYVTGHGAHAV
FT                   KQPHHRFWAGVLNSSYPWAPPGALAGGPNPGLEDDVAKAALSGCESKPQTCFIDDIGSW
FT                   STNEITINWNGALVWTLAFVNDLAEAGDGPDPDPNHDPVAAFTTNAAGLTLSLDASASN
FT                   DPDGDTLNYQWDFGDGAVGSGKTASHEYAAPGVYNVTLKVTDGRGGEASLTQQAILDDG
FT                   DSQGACEYIIQNEWNSGFVALIRIHNQGSTPLDGWEVNWEYSDGTLIDNHWNANLSGQN
FT                   PYKASPLDWNKTIQPGAYVEFGMVGQKGSATAQTPTVSGNVCHY"
FT   gene            complement(90925..93159)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90925..93159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00086"
FT                   /product="Cellobiohydrolase A (1,4-beta-cellobiosidase A)"
FT                   /note="COG5297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27007.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSMKSGYGLAAALSLGFAAVQSPLAQAAKCEYVVQNEWNSGFV
FT                   ALIKITNTGASEINGWDVAWRYDDGSLLSNSWSAQLSGTNPYRAANMSWNGRIAPGQTI
FT                   EFGMQGAKGAAAAPIPVVTGDVCDDDGAPDNRPPVAAFTASVSVGDAPLPVVFDASTSS
FT                   DPDNDALSYQWDFGDGSSATGVKVSHSYADPGDYNVTLTVSDGAASVTASRSIRVKQPD
FT                   TADPVTASFSSSVVDKTVSVNAAASTGDNLTYIWDFGDGTTASGVSASHTYAEAGTYSI
FT                   QLTVSDGEQSDSASKSVTVEEGDTDPGDDHAHVNNPFAGAKAYINPDYAKQVDASMAKV
FT                   DASLAAKMATLKDTPTAVWLDRIDAIYGGDLNGGRLSLEQHLEAALTQKVGDAPITATF
FT                   VVYNLPDRDCAALASNGTLHSDQNGLAIYKSDYIDVIYDVMSDPRFRDIRIVTVIEPDS
FT                   LPNLVTNRDIPECAKVAQNGVYVDGVQYAISRLSQLPNVYLYLDIAHSGWLGWESNFGP
FT                   TVQLFTQVVKEASGGDLSVIDGFVSNVSNYTPTEEVYLPDPSLRINGQEIRSSKFYEWN
FT                   PQFDEKGFAENLHQAFVNAGFPSDLGLLIDTSRNGWGGDERPTGPDASADTVDNYVTAA
FT                   RLDRRFHRGNWCNADGAGVGERPRAAPFGAGAPVDAFVWIKPPGESDGTSDPSQTTPDD
FT                   EGKSFDPMCSPDYIGKSGYPTGAKDGAPAAGHWFHEQFRMLVENAYPPIE"
FT   gene            complement(93322..94920)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93322..94920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00087"
FT                   /product="Endoglucanase"
FT                   /note="COG2730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27008.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKRLRSLICHKPRRLLLSCLAATLASPVAYAGFHVQEGQLLDG
FT                   FNKPFVMRGINHPHVWYTYRTEQALNDISAVGANTVRIVLGSGHQWPSTPAEEVARIIA
FT                   QCKAKKMIAVLEVHDVTGYGEKPEAAPLSAAVDYWLSIQDTLMGQEDYVIINIGNEPLG
FT                   NNVPTTAWAQIHKEAIQRLRDAGFTHTLMIDAPTWGQDWRETMLQQAPEVFATDPLQNL
FT                   VFSVHMYQVYAERSKIDNYLSTFVNVHKLPLVVGEFGADHQGEEVDEAAIMELADFYRV
FT                   GYLGWSWSGNSGGTESLDITHDFDASRLTPWGDFLINSAYGIRATAKPASVFTAGETEP
FT                   QPPKTLPQSLQVTQGHPLDITLFGSDTDGTVAAFQIDAQPRHGVLVGAGRSWTYTPTPG
FT                   FVGEDSFTYIAFDDDGLRSAPARVDIRVEASTDAKASCDYTLVNEWGAGFIASMRITNT
FT                   STTPLNGWEVDWAYEDATRIVNVWNGELSGENPYHVSSMSWNAEIPPGASVEFGMQGVK
FT                   VDAASAPRLIQCGPG"
FT   gene            95007..95195
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00088"
FT   CDS_pept        95007..95195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00088"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27009.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYPHLARFFSLIGRLPIDTEITDRPLLSDYLPMPIKALSLNSCT
FT                   FENVFKFVAKNTQIEGL"
FT   gene            95629..97830
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00089"
FT   CDS_pept        95629..97830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00089"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein containing a von
FT                   Willebrand factor type A (vWA) domain"
FT                   /note="COG2304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27010.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLNATHILSRPARVWTLFFLLLSTLCWAGFARALNDDWSDVGS
FT                   GELFFLQDNASASPSYLPAITLSTSYEANVAGLIATTEMTQTFRNDSQQWREAVYVFPL
FT                   PEDAAVYSMDMQVGDRLIVGKIEEKQKAEKVYQQAKADGKRAAVVHQQRPNLFTHKVAN
FT                   IGPGEMITLTLRYQQNISYRSGAFSLALPLTVTPRYIPGSSATPAWSEEDKTRLRNELR
FT                   SHERTLINDSGWAPATNQVADAPEITPPTVAKEDLLTPSHQARIRVHLNPGLPVESIES
FT                   VTHRIQWTQQTNGYEVSLESNKDVPMDKDFTLTWRVRQGSEPEAALFKEIVGDDVYAQL
FT                   LLMPPQFSDEGLSLPRELIWVVDTSGSMEGVSIQQARDAVLQALDTLTPRDRFNVIEFN
FT                   SHARKLFPQAVPAQERALQQARRFVRGLKADGGTEIAEALDRALSDAAPEGYVRQVVFL
FT                   TDGSVGNELALFKQIDQQLGDSRLFTVGIGPSPNRFFMRKAAQFGRGAYSHINDTAEVS
FT                   DKIAELTAALRQPALRDVRLDVQSALNAEVYPVAIPDLYRGEPVQLLFKVEDGAAASEL
FT                   PASIQGYGVGLLQDEQPLWMRSLDLQQAAPSQGVARAWARHKIDHWLDRKSMGEPEENV
FT                   RDVVLPLALDFALMSPYTSFVAVEETPARPRDGELESDAIPNLSPQGLSPNLARMPRTA
FT                   TASPLMIHVGVFCLTVAGLLGWRDLRELRNRKHRFGRRV"
FT   gene            97827..98450
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00090"
FT   CDS_pept        97827..98450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00090"
FT                   /product="Sortase (surface protein transpeptidase)"
FT                   /note="COG3764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27011.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPKRAAALMFLLVGAVSLGGGGYIQAKAWLAQILLEQAWRDTL
FT                   AARAFSGEDAVTHKPWPWADTYPVGLMEAPRLAARWVVLEGASGRNLAFGPAHMEASAV
FT                   VGEPGMAVVSGHRDTHFLALRELREGDVVRWQTPAGHWLEFNVTGAQVVNAEEVMLALP
FT                   GADSASSAMPPQLVLTTCYPFDGPVGGPLRKLFYLEPSPQTVAL"
FT   gene            99187..100575
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00091"
FT   CDS_pept        99187..100575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00091"
FT                   /product="group II intron-encoding maturase"
FT                   /note="Retron-type reverse transcriptase; COG3344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27012.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEAIRMGQGIQGDVGRYPAETEARVEADTGAHSWTNAEPNTLM
FT                   EQVLERPNLMHAYQRVMSNKGAAGVDQMPVAALKGHLQQHWPTLRERLLAGDYHPQPVR
FT                   RVSIPKPQGGERILGIPTVQDRLIQQALHQVLSPMLEPIFSDHSYGFRPGRSAHQAVRA
FT                   MQRHINDGHRWVVDLDLEQFFDRVNHDVLMGLLARRIADRRMLTLIRRYLQAGMLDGGL
FT                   VSPRREGAPQGGPLSPLLSNVLLTELDRELERRGHRFCRYADDCNIYVRSERAGHRVMT
FT                   SITHYLKMHLRLKVNAEKSVVDRPWRRSYLGYSVSWRKQVRLRIAPKSLKRYQAKLRQL
FT                   LRQSRGRPLQTTIARLNPALRGWANYYRLTTSKRPVEGLDGWVRRRLRLLLWRQWKRTY
FT                   TRARNLMRLGLSEQRAWSSASNGRGPWWNSGASHMNAALPKRMFDRLSLVSLLDTMNRL
FT                   QRQS"
FT   gene            complement(100700..100876)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100700..100876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27013.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKPAIATATFKLVALSITYSEGLYAKASKKLTKTYINSTEGRLK
FT                   MTGMGSGSLRAYK"
FT   gene            101058..102665
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00093"
FT   CDS_pept        101058..102665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00093"
FT                   /product="protein containing autotransporter beta-domain"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein with a C-terminal OMP (outer
FT                   membrane protein) domain; COG4625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27014.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFVSRVLHAGLTSRSAILVGSCIVSQSLWAAPPSAVDDSRTMA
FT                   SDSRLTINVMANDFDSDGDAIRLVSVGSPDNGSTAANADGSVRYIPNSGFIGTDTFTYV
FT                   IEDDAEPATRSTATVTVTVVDSSVTPLAEGDNDRKVAQVFESACGSLNSQTDDEISVGG
FT                   SLLLARCEGLSQLGINNPELVAEALNKIAPEETSSQMRNSASSSRSQSSAVSQRQKLLQ
FT                   NGATGFSLNGVAWNGAASGGAAGEESSPWSRVGVFANIQREGGEYDKTGLESGYDYSGV
FT                   VLTLGADYALRRDLFVGGAFGWTHTGVDYANQGGELDTDIYTFLGYASYFVGDFSFDVQ
FT                   MGYGATRFDSKRHIAYTDPTGDVDVTAVGDTSGDQFLFNTRAEWQWSHNALTLSPYVRL
FT                   DYLNSNIDGYGENGAGGLNMTLSEQRIDQLTLAAGVQGTYAISRDWGVLIPSFQLSALS
FT                   EIHSDRDAVTGRFSYDPDPNNHFDLQADSEESLFYQAGVGATAVLPHGLSVFLEYQQIF
FT                   GYEHLTAYQVQTGVRYEL"
FT   gene            102679..107022
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00094"
FT   CDS_pept        102679..107022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00094"
FT                   /product="cell wall surface anchor family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27015.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKCLSFFSLLILLLSLSACGGSSSSTDDAPATDGGATPTEPTD
FT                   PTDPDTPSPGGDSGAAPKVSAGGNQYADPNVVLSLAGTAEALEGAEIVSTTWAQVSGPT
FT                   VYLSTPNSLSNMILAPDVTKTQTLSFKLTAKDTKGKESSDIASIVVEPLASFVRVTGSS
FT                   VDEAAGQATLKLILNRASNAPVTVQYMTQNGAAASGVDYVAASGAVTFEPGETEKTIAI
FT                   EIIDDEDEEADEPFTVRITATENGVVASAVGTVVIRNGMDTAPELKEQNIAFTSAGPLT
FT                   GLIGDSLTNVIDEETAPGSGVVTYASADESIATVDISSGVVQLKSAGSTVITAVKAADS
FT                   EYQTAQATYTVVVEKRLGAVTFATPGPYAVAYEDTFTNIATGIGSGEVRYASSNTSVAS
FT                   VTSGGVVTIVGVGSAVITSTQLADDVYLEATATYAIEADRKKLDLSFKDVGPVAGVIGG
FT                   TYTNTLLGNKGSGALTYSSDNTEVATVNAETGVVSYVGEGNAHISVVRADDELYKAATA
FT                   TYSVSVGRKIQSIAFVNPGPVEGVYGETVNNPIAEGAPGSGSVTYSSSNSSVASVNSES
FT                   GVVQLVGAGSAVITAEKAGDSVYSSAIAKYSLTVNKKAQTLLLRNPGPIETSVGEVVIN
FT                   GVTVVEGGSGALSYSADAETAIELDRETGEVHAVSVGEALITVTKAGDANYNAASVSYR
FT                   VIVGKGVQSIAFMTPGPVESIYGDTYTNVITGAAPGTGAVTYASGNESIATVNSASGEV
FT                   NMVGVGSVVITATKAADTNYESAEASYTINVAKKTPTLTFDSAGPLSLTIGETLTNVAT
FT                   STSTGAVTYSVGDAAIASVDSESGLATALAVGSTSVMATQAADANHNAASAKYSLNVTK
FT                   KTQTIAFTQPGPLDGVYGDTLTNAIKDGAPGTGAVLYASNNTSVATVNSETAVVQLVGV
FT                   GTATITATKEADATYEAATASYTITVAKKNQVIAFLNPGPIYANVEEAVNNPASTVEGG
FT                   VGVITYSVDNADVAVAAAGEGVFNIVGIGEAVVTATKAGDANHNPVSLQYRISAIEVDV
FT                   GAAAFVGAADTQVQLTYGAGSSVSDLSLISSTNPECDIANYSLCENGAMTLINSDTVTE
FT                   SAALLDRTAYYWLIHGERNSASATIRQGIGDSGSEVTTIRAALPRRYDHQLVEFNGTLW
FT                   MIGGMAFDGEVSVANAEVWNSTDGVLWTRRAIIESEGMNQHKVVVFDSKLFVYNEGVIW
FT                   YSTDGVAWNKHSATPAFGVREAQGFAEFQGALWSIGYVSGDDFPSMWRSIDGVEWILQG
FT                   DIDGVGLRSDYQMAVHNDQIWLVADAEGSPLLQNDVWATSDGVNWSSILAAGETPFTGR
FT                   TDHTLFEHDGKLWIIGGKGYEFAVFNDIWTSVDGKTWTSADAPAFTARFSHQALVFGGQ
FT                   LWLFGGRSDSTEMVPLSDTWRSAEGSNWRRLVRAKFSLLAESTPM"
FT   gene            complement(107075..107818)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107075..107818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27016.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLHDLQIAMVEMIHSHTSDAADNMDLNRLDLSAEERTWLHALKA
FT                   SKGFKVTCDVQKWWRKARLQIAAPLTLRLLDRLQLQALVEEYMRATPCRSLYFVPEAMS
FT                   FKTFICEHTKDPLLHALTMFESALKAIHEYRLSPVSPMEPSSNRCRNFSVTVAPMSQLI
FT                   EFPAAPEKLLCALMLNQPLPNAEGPHPVLVAPGVRKYWRAATTMEREVLHQCAAPQPLD
FT                   SLLEKGPHKIRVVERLISERALRLV"
FT   gene            complement(107805..108737)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107805..108737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00096"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27017.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALTSLPKLGVGINYQPEFIPLLRACGDAVDFIEVSPDILCQEY
FT                   WDGAQRRTGFSPDRLSAVIEWCRLYPVVVHGLGLSIGSASGWNQDYIRILDSFADVQTF
FT                   HWHSEHLGFLQIRTADGVGLHAGVQLPVPFTEEALNIICPRIEAIQQRYQTPFLLENTT
FT                   YYLPNMPNDAGMDEIEFLNRITERTSCGLLLDLYNLYCNAINFGFDVYEALGRLDMSKV
FT                   VEIHVAGGAIHDGLQLDVHSDEPPQPVWELLDWTLQRAPNANAIIYELLEQALDIVGER
FT                   GIQKQLATARDIWLRHRQPVIEERRYAVT"
FT   gene            complement(108803..109165)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108803..109165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00097"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27018.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTTNDVSASTPPQTRESDRRAFLRNAALVTGAASIASFSSAAT
FT                   AATDSGVSRDRKTVSASFDPQYEVSIWDLQNILEQILNQSGCPTCGLVGLDLRLGLDPV
FT                   VKIQSKIPVNVTLYGG"
FT   gene            complement(109391..110017)
FT                   /gene="udk"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109391..110017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="udk"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00098"
FT                   /product="uridine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.48"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIFIGITGASASGKSLLSVTIYDELKEEVGAHHIGIIKEDSYY
FT                   KDQTHLSMEERLKTNYDHPSAFDHGLLVRHMDQLKEKRAIDVPVYDYKEHNRAKDSISM
FT                   EPRRVIIIEGILLLSDKNIRSRLDTSIFVDTPLDICLLRRLQRDIEERGRTMESVIKQY
FT                   KSTVRPMFLEFVEPTKQYADIIVPKGGKNRVAIEMLKARIKQLLA"
FT   gene            110218..110370
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00099"
FT   CDS_pept        110218..110370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00099"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27020.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQITTIGGGNGHNYYSIEFPYNINPNAIIEFDYLSDVEAEIYEK
FT                   ETSAQ"
FT   gene            111055..111858
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00100"
FT   CDS_pept        111055..111858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00100"
FT                   /product="predicted sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27021.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTCSPRNLAYIVFLLFTLSAYAEEDEFPGRRQYPAVDFIELQEF
FT                   YQQLAAGEIVAVDVRTDYEYNTLHIKGAFNVSYTSHNFAEEMQALQKQHPGKKLALYCN
FT                   GKTCLKSYKAASKCRKYGIENVIVYDAGVFDYAKAYPQDTNLFGEVLGDPGRLIGKDKL
FT                   KAHTITVAEFEDKIIKTDGIVLDVRDKQQREGIAIFFMREKRAPLDRPDLIDRYINQAK
FT                   KRNVPLLIYDQAGKQIRWLQYYLEKQNVSSYYFMAGGIDEYYKTL"
FT   gene            111986..113302
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00101"
FT   CDS_pept        111986..113302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00101"
FT                   /product="Sulfite oxidase and related enzyme"
FT                   /note="COG2041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27022.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDKKERGLYELYADDPERADYLVFGRRAHSDRRGFLKGAGLGA
FT                   MGAMLGMAIPFHRNFPSGLIPAAMAEDTEIGLFSGKDGLTLLNDRPINAETPAHLLDDA
FT                   VTPTSRHFVRNNGVVPDIARSMDASDWKLTIDGEVEKVLELSLDELKSKFKPVTLKLQL
FT                   ECGGNGRAAFNPPAKGNQWTVGAIGNAEWTGVRYADLLKAAGVKPSAIYTAHHGLDGHL
FT                   SGDPSKTPISRGVPISKAMDPHSIIAYAMNGEPLPALHGFPVRTICPGWPGSTSQKWLS
FT                   RIQLRDIVHDGPKMTGSSYRVPKFPVAPGTHVADEDYQIIESMPVKSLITTPQTNQTIK
FT                   TRTLKVHGHAWAGDNVVKRMDISYDFGVTWVQADLKAPPNPYSWQEWYAEVTFPTRGYY
FT                   EIWARATDDKGNMQPFAVNWNPKGYLNNSMHRIAVVVDA"
FT   gene            113458..113787
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00102"
FT   CDS_pept        113458..113787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00102"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27023.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKTLTSLLFVSALSLTNYANGAESPFGADWPEGPGSQEAGALC
FT                   GACHSLALVKQQGLSKESWDEVLTWMQEEQGMPELNEELRSLILEYLSKNFNPETHAQR
FT                   RNSAP"
FT   gene            complement(113800..114123)
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113800..114123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00103"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase formation/expression protein HypA"
FT                   /note="Zn finger protein HypA/HybF (possibly regulating
FT                   hydrogenase expression) COG0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27024.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVVQLIEDSAAKEGFQRVVKIVLEIGELSHIETSAMDFCFSAV
FT                   AKGTVVENATLEYLSIPGAGQCPHCRQTTPLHQLYDPCAHCGKFGVQVTAGMEVRVHSV
FT                   EVE"
FT   gene            complement(114134..114613)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114134..114613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00104"
FT                   /product="Ni,Fe-hydrogenase maturation factor"
FT                   /note="COG0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27025.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKDINLSTLVIGYGNPGRQDDGLGPACADRIAELNLSGVTVET
FT                   NYQLTVEDALELSRYQQVVFIDASLRGGKPFFLQQIEADDERQMGSHVLSPQAVVTLSR
FT                   TLFDANTQAFLMGIRGYAFDRFEEALSPEAQLNLNQAFDYLASWLQSREKYRDHA"
FT   gene            complement(114632..116104)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114632..116104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00105"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG3259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27026.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDKPKTRIVEIEPVTRVEGHGKVTIHLDDDNNVAEARLHIVEF
FT                   RGFERFIRGRLLWEAPVIVQRLCGICPVSHHIAAAKAMDVIVGADALPPTAEKMRRLMH
FT                   YGQVMQSNVLHFFHLSSPDLLFGFDAPRGKRNIFNVIKEFPDLAKQGVLMRKYGQEVIL
FT                   HTAGKKIHGTGAIPGGINKNLSLQERDLLLQDIEQMKVWAKGAVDVAKRYTLEHLSQVE
FT                   QFANFNSSHLSLVREDGALDLYHGGLRATDAAGNIIFDHVDYQDFNDYIMEEVRPWSYM
FT                   KFPFIKSRGALDGWYRVGPLSRLNNVAFIDTPLANAEHKEFRALTHNKPNHMSLAYHWA
FT                   RMIEVLHCVEKIHELLLDPDLQGADLRVSGERREEGVGVIEAPRGSLFHHYKVDKNDQI
FT                   TYCNLIVSTTHNNNGMNRAVTDVAKKYLGGKKRITEGMLNHVEVAVRAYDPCLSCATHA
FT                   LGQMPLTVELFDADGALIHSNSQHMGQDIPPD"
FT   gene            complement(116116..116679)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116116..116679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00106"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, gamma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27027.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKKRIATVSLAGCFGCHMSLLDMDEHILELMELAEFDRSPLTD
FT                   FKTFSRRCDIGVIEGGCCNEENVHTLQEFRKHCDVLVAVGQCAIMGGLPVMRNAIMHSK
FT                   DPLRECLEEAYSSSAKVYNPSNQIPNDAALPLLLDKVYTCAEVVKIDYQIPGCPPSGEV
FT                   LWATLAALIKGEPAPQEYHMIKYD"
FT   gene            complement(116676..117434)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116676..117434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00107"
FT                   /product="probable hydrogen dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized anaerobic dehydrogenase; COG3383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27028.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEFEFTVDGETVVAQPGQTIMDACDDAGVYIPRLCDVEGLVPQ
FT                   GSCRVCTVKVNGRTAAACTQPAEPGVAVENDTPQVQGYRRDLVRMLFHEGNHLCPICEA
FT                   SGRCELQAMAYRLGISQDSLYPYLQPVRPVDASHPDIALDTNRCILCGRCIRASRDVDG
FT                   KNIFEYVGRGIHKRIGVNAENLAATDASIDDYAMSLEVCPVGCIIRKREGFFAPIGQRQ
FT                   FDNKPIGWEIEARHKNRIAVHQIDPSEEQS"
FT   gene            complement(117431..119266)
FT                   /gene="nuoF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117431..119266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoF"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00108"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase, NADH-binding (51
FT                   kD) subunit"
FT                   /note="COG1894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27029.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNDNATLIKQACADYDNDPRRMMDILWQVQDKLRCIDGDAMSLI
FT                   AALTGTYRVEVEGVVSFYAFFSDKRKGDITIRLCDDIVDRHAGAQAVAEAFSDALGIQP
FT                   GETSADGAFSLEFTPCIGMCDQAPAVLINDVVVTRLTPAKVKNILRTLRKTKDPQTLIG
FT                   KTGDGANSHPLVQAMVRNNIRQPGPVLLTDANPDQGLQAALQLSPLEVIAQVEESLLRG
FT                   RGGAGFPTGRKWRLAANTPAEERYVICNADEGEPGTFKDRVLLTEKPDLLFAGMTIAAY
FT                   AVGARHGILYLRGEYRYLRAYLEATLQRRREQNLLGAGILGRDDFSFDIRIQMGAGAYI
FT                   CGEESSLISSCEGKRGEPKNRPPFPVQSGYLGHPTVVNNVETLSCVPRIMEQGAPWFRG
FT                   MGTTGSSGTKLLSVSGDCVRPGIYEIAFGVTLAEILTQAGAQDAAAIVVGGASGQIVGR
FT                   TEFHRRLCFEDLASAGAIVCFNSSRNILEAAAYYMDFFIEESCGYCTPCRVGNVFLKKG
FT                   LEKIMHGEGEPEDLDYLRSLSDTIIATSRCGLGHTSPNPILSTMEYFPLVYSAMVKERP
FT                   GGMQAGFNIQKALDEARIIAKRRSLIYDPAYGDKE"
FT   gene            complement(119413..120090)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119413..120090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00109"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent protein deacetylases, SIR2 family"
FT                   /note="COG0846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27030.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHIVVLSGAGISAESGLPTFRDVGGLWKQYSVHDLASPGGWERN
FT                   PQLVLEFYNTRRQQAREAQPNAAHTALAALESQHRVTIITQNIDDLHERAGSSNVVHLH
FT                   GEIMKARSSVDESYLVEMNDQDIALGDLCPQGKQMRPHVVWFGEMVPMLESAADIVATA
FT                   DVLLVVGTSLQVYPAAGLVDCARPNCPITVIDPGEDVKVKGATIIRKTACAGVPEWIAS
FT                   LKL"
FT   gene            complement(120226..120768)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120226..120768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00110"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /note="COG0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27031.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKILKPTLLSLLLCQSASTLAGCPALLDGEVKKLHTSQTINLCE
FT                   RFVGKPLVIVNTASYCGFTPQFKGLEAMYKRYQEKGLEVIGMPSDDFNQEDDDAEKTAE
FT                   VCFVNYGVTFTMTDAHPVKGPNAHPLFRNLAEQTGQPPQWNFHKYVVDKEGRVVAAFPS
FT                   RTTPEDADFIAAVESVL"
FT   gene            120965..121735
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00111"
FT   CDS_pept        120965..121735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00111"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27032.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNSHNFDVLGSTLASTLRRWRGTMGSRKTAQPDKAPELFDREGC
FT                   AHCRLVREALTELNLDAMIYPVPQGGVRHRQRLQELSGGGAVPFLYDPNTEEKVTGAQD
FT                   IVTYLFRQYRAKEPPAALRESFINLTGSRLATMVRRGKGLKAAPSNTPKKPLALYSFES
FT                   SPYSRLVRERLCELEIPYLLINLSKQQLADMGPAVRRLHFGEYKPLPGSKRDAFLKEHG
FT                   RVQAPFLVDPNRSEGAGLFESAEILKYLNAAYAA"
FT   gene            122011..123069
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00112"
FT   CDS_pept        122011..123069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27033.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRTTIWMNVLRLEMKTKLSAKDLCFSIPRNLLLAGAVALSGCN
FT                   MSSIKPSTDSGSKTEDKQYATSSTSETTHATTSQDVATATTPAMTDATPATGSVTMESA
FT                   SDADQTSANNAAQKTTSTAKQKTATSAAKKPVKEKTASKKTSSSSNGSSVKKKEPEKTQ
FT                   TKSVAAKENAKKESAKKETVEASAETKPVVETAMLSQPKDTSGLQITGSMLPYDFGGWM
FT                   LEKDWDSAHIGVCRLRSERHPIFDGYENSSVWIEVLAKEVNVYTRSNVDLTYPGVGLQL
FT                   AEQTVLDFNEVFQETNARIKGDHTRALQNASKLTVKIGFWPSWPQTQTQQAVIPATVLK
FT                   QAIPVFLNCKNL"
FT   gene            123170..124054
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00113"
FT   CDS_pept        123170..124054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00113"
FT                   /product="FOG: HAMP domain"
FT                   /note="COG2770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27034.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRLKFNLVLGLASCAGIALAAFLVYELLQKNAREEVLDSARIM
FT                   MQSAFAVRGYTVDEVRPLLALQQKRQFLPQTVPAYAAHRYIGKLQKEYPEYSYREATLN
FT                   PTNPADRASDWEADIINHFRNNDDAPELVGTRETPTGPSLYMSRPIKITDPKCLACHST
FT                   PSAAPQTMIDMYGSSNGFGWKQDEVVGAQIVSVPMSLPLQRADETFKLFIGLLVGVFLV
FT                   IAVLLNVMLDFVVIRPVKKLSDKANEVSLGALEAEEMPVKGNDEISSLTQSFNRMHRSL
FT                   ANAVRLLDETGEP"
FT   gene            124474..125838
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00114"
FT   CDS_pept        124474..125838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00114"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27035.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVYKGHDPDIDRPVAIKMLHAHLMVDQSDGGLLARFRQEAQAA
FT                   ARCLHTNIVTVFDFGVFKNSPYMVMEFVDGIDLRSFLRENMQLSVRQIGDLVIQVLEAL
FT                   DYAHLKGVVHRDVKPANILLLESGHVKVTDFGVAKLDTSELTNVGDVIGTPSYMSPEAL
FT                   RGDRVDGRSDLFSAGIVLLELIAGKRPQKGGLPWTEKEILQFIADSPTLPVQLDRAFSS
FT                   LLAKALTADPSDRYETGQEFAIALKTLLAPNQVYVPDLNDLAATVIQSKVTFAGRQSDQ
FT                   PSTYSSSSSSQIALSPEVSLILSQTLAPFLGPVAHHMIRNAAASSTTLQEMIEKLSRHI
FT                   PNEVERRNFLNTLNRTGIRSMPSETTGSGASRITTIGSRSSIRPGQAGPLTLSGETLQK
FT                   LTQLLAHHVGPLASRLVRKSVKSSSDMETLFKDLANSIPDESERTQFISKARKSI"
FT   gene            complement(125896..127278)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125896..127278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00115"
FT                   /product="ABC-type phosphate transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27036.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDIKIVRARRFTAFISLALIFASLRVYALTPFSQEDIPTKGYLF
FT                   EVHGSNTIGAALAPALVKRYLEERGAQNVTVKSAGKENEAVVSGTVQGQPIAVKVAAHG
FT                   SSTGYKALKSGEAGVWASSRPVKDSEAKEHQKRADLKALESEHVIAVDGLAILAHPRNP
FT                   VKSLTTTQVAELFSGKISNWKQVGGPDMAVTVYARDESSGTWDTFSNLVLGDDYKLVKA
FT                   ARRYESNDQLSDDVSKDRGAIGFSGFASVRSSKALAVAEANGPAIAPDQLSLATEDYPL
FT                   ARRLFFYTSGRPDKSAIDGFIHFTHSATGQDIVANSGFVSQNIMEVAPKLDNSVPESFR
FT                   QLTRNYNRLTVNFRFAAGRSKLDNKAHRDLERLLEYLRESSRSPTDLMLIGFADKSGDE
FT                   LRAQMVSELRATAVSRALKERGAEVKAVTGYGQYKTVGATGGEHGASRNGRVEVWVRKD
FT                   AK"
FT   gene            127547..128299
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00116"
FT   CDS_pept        127547..128299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00116"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27037.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSVAWATFLEVLCAILLMAALIAALLYIFNTPEASVQEETLAL
FT                   DQGSPELPNSVSGSGERDQPLVSMEEGPRFVKIDAGGVELAPEAGDWSCVLDRSTGLLW
FT                   EVKRVDGGLQDAEHTYSWAREGDLPADAEPDAPPPGGSVYNRGLCLYSECDTAAYVREV
FT                   RELGLCGASDWRLPEAAELRTLEHPTRYYPDIDTDFFPNTISGNYWTSTEVEKARTLAW
FT                   SVDFNNGFPYIAEKRLAHHLRLTSGPVR"
FT   gene            128393..129397
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00117"
FT   CDS_pept        128393..129397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00117"
FT                   /product="putative homoserine kinase type II (protein
FT                   kinase fold)"
FT                   /note="COG2334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27038.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPNTHPFDALTPEFIMDAVESQGYLCDGRIFALNSYENRVYQV
FT                   GIEGADPLIAKFYRPNRWSREQILEEHEFCYELVEAELPVVAPLRMNDGETLPQAGEFH
FT                   FSLFPRKGGHAPELDNFDSLLTLGRLLARIHAVGAVKPFQHRPRIDTQSFGRDAVALVR
FT                   EQFVPSELRASYDSLTRDLLQALEEIIGDGGDYVYIRTHGDCHVGNILWRDDAAHFVDF
FT                   DDTRMAPAIQDLWMLLSGDRPNRTAQLVEIVEGYNEFYDFRPSELRLVEALRTLRMLNY
FT                   CAWLASRWSDPAFPRNFPWFNSARYWGDHILELREQLAALNEEPLRLPSYQVR"
FT   gene            129634..132873
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00118"
FT   CDS_pept        129634..132873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00118"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG5373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27039.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILILLVVGAVVGGAALQSFGGALMGAALGALAASFHRLQIKVQ
FT                   KLEKKVSAFEKARSEPVAAPPPTVDLPLASNMEIAPSPQPMATTSTTVTESVTVLGEVD
FT                   EVREKVEDASLDISDLQLDLEPPSAQAAEMGQTSDTTSTMPETEPSLEEPAITQAPPAK
FT                   VVQPDSLRAASAEPPAPNIADKVMAWVTNYFTGGNIVVRVGVIILFFGVAFLLKYASQK
FT                   VVIPLELRYLGVAAGAAAMFAIGWRLRRKNQSYGLIMQGGAIGLLYIIIFAAFRLHGLL
FT                   SSLTSFSLMVAVVCCGILIAVLQNAHALAAVSVIGGFAAPILASTGQGSHVELFTYYLL
FT                   LNLGVTAIAWFKSWRTLNWLGFVFTFGIGMIWGAQYYTPMFFHSTEPFLIAFAVMYSLI
FT                   ALLFALRQPPNLKGLVDGTLVFGTPTVFIALQSLMVKDTQYAMAWSSAGVGVFYLTLSL
FT                   LVRARPQMRLLYECYLALTVAFLTLAIPLAFDGRVTSALWAVEGVALFWVGARQQRLLP
FT                   RFSGLGLMLFGGGMYLTEPPSQEPQWFVLNADFIGTLLVAIAGGLAARIAMRYQDRLLR
FT                   QEVQWAPIILSLWAYAWWMAGGLFEIHRHIADTHLPIAGSLFTVLTAAACQFFAGRWRS
FT                   PHLPWLAMASFVIGVIHLFMHYQVDARAIAWLNADFLASMTLVSYALGAGIFAWRGEQS
FT                   RYFAPAEMVNALVLGVAVALGSLAGGVEAAEQYPSAMEASAFLLFYTFFIGVFALSYLR
FT                   LQWATAAYPALLLAPAILLVLFIYVLEYRALYANAGWLAFPVAWAAHFGYLRLIQDRVR
FT                   APVGLFHCVMLLALIFAITWQIHFEITGEYDPETMAGQAIWGLVPALALLALRRGMSSV
FT                   WPFRRYPNELLQWLPRAIMASVGLWMLWSNMVAPANKGLALLNPLDLVNLLALWVLWTE
FT                   VRRHGALDALKQRVASYGVVAAFCFLWLNAALFRAFHFSLAIPYRFDDMVSSIVVQSGM
FT                   SLLWSIAGMLCMLVGARRAHRSVWMIGGGLMVAVVAKLFLFDLSGTGTVARIVAFISVG
FT                   VVLLLVGYFAPVPPREGAEKAPSSEAESGVE"
FT   gene            complement(132877..133737)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132877..133737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00119"
FT                   /product="Dienelactone hydrolase and related enzyme"
FT                   /note="COG0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27040.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKYIQLYDEYTHSTMSRRTFIERLTRLAGGTTAAMALLPLLEN
FT                   NYARAETIAKDDSRLSSDYVEYPGGESVIRAYLAKPKDTSAPLPGVVIIHENKGLHPHI
FT                   EDVARRAALAGFIALAPDGLSPLGGTPGDQDKARGMIAQLDGDKARRDFEAAVSYVKKR
FT                   EDCNGKVGCVGFCWGGAMANQLAAHSQDLSAAVAFYGRQASAADAARIKVPLQLHYAGL
FT                   DDRINQGIPDYREALDAAGARYELHMYEGVNHAFHNDANASRYDAKAAQLAWERTIAFL
FT                   KQALA"
FT   gene            133918..135834
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00120"
FT   CDS_pept        133918..135834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00120"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG3211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27041.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQHPQYGWEIKDSDDIPSSPEQGRSFFDILQARTSRRSVLRGF
FT                   AAGAAASGVSLTGCSAIMAGSDKGELTFTELPHGQDETFHVAPGYEHDVLISWGDKVLA
FT                   DAPAFDPHNQSAQAQSKQFGYNNDFVGFLSLPLGSDNSDHGLLAVNHEYTISELMFPGS
FT                   PKTDQMSKAQADIDMMAHGLSIIEIKKTDGKWAVVQGSKYNRRITPVTEMRMTGPAAGS
FT                   DRLRTAISQDGVRTLGTYGNCAGGVTPWGTVLTAEENVQNYFKGDPTKTKEAENYRRFG
FT                   LSGEHEYAWANYYDRWNLAKSPNEPLHVGWIVEIDPFDPESRPQKRTALGRCKHEGCNV
FT                   YVNKDNRVVAYTGDDQRFEYVYKFVSKNKYDPSNRAANMRLLEEGTLYVAEFTDGGLVT
FT                   WRPLVFGQGPLTAANGFRNQGDVMIDVRKAADLLGATRMDRPEDVEVNPQTGSVFVMLT
FT                   NNSKRKEGDTNAANPRAKNQSGHIIEMTPPDGDHTADRFMWDMFIIAGNPQTEGAKYHP
FT                   DISANGWFADPDNCAFDNHGNLWIATDGAYKDGVADGVWACAVSGEARALTKHFLRTPL
FT                   QAELCGPFFTPDNQSFFCSVQHPGEEGTYDQPTTRWPDFRNDLPPRPSVVAINKTGGGR
FT                   IGS"
FT   gene            135876..135977
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00122"
FT   CDS_pept        135876..135977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00122"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27042.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETAPVFFMRECLLSVFANGLEDYAILRRWRS"
FT   gene            136005..136973
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00123"
FT   CDS_pept        136005..136973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00123"
FT                   /product="Fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /note="COG3239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27043.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAMKLDSYLSKQEQQELRQGSNFRGMIGFVTTWGLIVGVSALFA
FT                   LYPNVFTLILALVVLANRQLALGILLHDCSHRSWFRSQWLNDQLGHWLAGVPVLVPLPF
FT                   YRKYHFIHHVKTGADEDPDVGNIRSYPVSKTSMRRKVFRDFTGQSGLKNALALLLYVNT
FT                   GRPGNAVSMGVQTRQVDKAEVRRTTLRNFSHLLLMHGGFLGLCVALGHWEVYLLWWVAY
FT                   IFTYPFIIRVRQVAEHGAMPALSSDDVRDTTRTTLARWWERLLFAPHYVNYHCEHHALP
FT                   TVPGYNLPRMHQMLRDRGFYQDKPAALVVGYPEIIRKAASA"
FT   gene            137248..138867
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00124"
FT   CDS_pept        137248..138867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00124"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease I"
FT                   /note="COG2356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27044.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNLWMILLGAMGQMICPSSHGELLISEVLYDAPDNDASQEWVE
FT                   IFNPSCQSVSLADYSLQDNGGAYPLSGVIGAGSYVSVAKNTAGFQGLFGANPTLSGMSL
FT                   SLGNSGDFVKLMKGTQEVDMVAWEGAVSQWYLNAQNVSLMRFASDDTDTQQDWIVAATA
FT                   GAPGVGDLDAGCGGSDQGPGDDSPTTGALVNGVAKTGLAGAAGSQTFYVGEVPAGAVSL
FT                   KFEQYDGKGDADLFVRFGAAPTSSVYDCRPYAGGNNETCEFKGPAAGDYHVMVSGYSDY
FT                   SGLSLRMSYSVDSGGDDGYDDVDGYYSSAMGKTGAALKSALNGILRDHAAMSYSQVWDA
FT                   LKYTDEDPDDSGNVMLLYSGRSIDKDDNAGQSNSGDAWNREHVWPKSHGFSSSSQHAHT
FT                   DIHHLRPADVSINGDRGNKDFDLGGSPISEAPENKTDADSFEPRNAVKGDVARMIFYMD
FT                   VRYEGGDDSGTPNLQLVNYSGTGTNDPKLGKLCQLLQWHNQDPVDAWEKRRNQRIYERQ
FT                   GNRNPFIDNPGWAQEIYAASCQ"
FT   gene            139045..139737
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00125"
FT   CDS_pept        139045..139737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00125"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG5587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27045.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFSGFSPAFFEFFQQLQANNNKEWFEENKARFKQDVQQPLVRF
FT                   IEAMAPELMKVSPYFVADPRLNGGSIFRIYRDTRFSKDKTPYKTHAAAQFRHQQYKNVH
FT                   TPGFYVHLATDEIFFGGGIWMPESQELLKIRERIRDKPSAWEKVLADKKLKKAHGGVTG
FT                   DGLTRPPKGFDADTPHIDDIKRKSFFAMTQCPLDAAMDKDFHKQVAAGFAAAGPLVAFL
FT                   CGAMNVQF"
FT   gene            complement(139758..140549)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139758..140549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00126"
FT                   /product="short-chain alcohol dehydrogenase-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG1028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27046.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFGLQDKTVMVAAASSGLGFAIAIECARQGARLSIMSRSQEGID
FT                   AAAEKIRAATGAKVLAMSVDARDASAISAWAQRTVDELGVPQGLVVNAGGPPAGQFDDF
FT                   DDAAWIGAFELTLMSSVRMVRAVLPAMRGQGKGSILSITSSSVKEPIDMLLLSNVMRSG
FT                   VTSLMKSLSRSLASEGIRVNNLIPGRIDTPRVQSLDATAAAKKGVSVEQQRDASASSIP
FT                   LGRYGSPEEFANAAVFLLSDAASYITGASLVVDGGTMKTLF"
FT   gene            complement(140589..141212)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140589..141212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00127"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG1280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27047.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYLIFLAIVATAIASPGPAVFLAVKNGAKYGLKGASVSIAGNV
FT                   TAVLLLAAVSALGLGSAILASATLFTIIKVLGGLYLIYLGVKAWRSKGALPIDADGEVS
FT                   TLAYSRWELYREGFLTGISNPKAIAFFTALFPQFIDVSKPFLQQFPPLALTFAVCSFGF
FT                   LSFYAALSTRLRAYLRKEKIMNRFNKVTGGVFISFGLVMAGSSR"
FT   gene            141349..142089
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00128"
FT   CDS_pept        141349..142089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00128"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27048.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPIKIGYRFKLDKSRSENFEITLDENNVEVLDRNIKDFPEWTQL
FT                   DCHKCPHCPLDSMYHPHCPAALSLVEVVQRCQDIMSYEQVDLEVAIGDKKICQHTSAQK
FT                   ALSALIGLLMSTSGCPHLDFFRPMARLHLPMATEQDTVFRAAGMYLLAQYFRAAEGRDI
FT                   DLTLRGLKTIYRNLHQLNLCISKRLRTASEADSSVNAVILLDLFSTVIPIIIEDNLEDI
FT                   RDWFDPYMSELFDRVLEQADKEQD"
FT   gene            complement(142086..142646)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142086..142646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00129"
FT                   /product="RNA:NAD 2'-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27049.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKLKSKSKFLSLVLRHQPELIQLPLDANGWADIEVLLAGAARQ
FT                   GVNISLQDVLEIVATNDKQRFALSGDKRRIRASQGHSIDVDLQLTPVTPPDELYHGSAT
FT                   RFTDAILATGLQPGQRRHVHLSADVETAHKVGSRHGKPVIFRIDAKALTLAGHAFYLSA
FT                   NQVWLTDAVPPQYLSLLDTSPQG"
FT   gene            complement(142666..143394)
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142666..143394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00130"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal phosphate biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27050.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVLSVNLNKIALIRNSRGRDYPSVKAFGRRALQAGAGGVTIHP
FT                   RPDQRHARYSDIADLSELVKEFADAELNIEGYPEEELIEQVLRYKPHQFTLVPDKPDQI
FT                   TSDHGWDLNQDGEFVTDIVRKVQAAGVRVSLFMDPDEAQIKLAQETGAKRIELYTEEYA
FT                   HAYGAPQFDAIAAKYLACARYAVSLGLTVNAGHDLNLENLAPLVAEGTIAEVSIGHALT
FT                   VEALEMGFDQVIQKYVEILS"
FT   gene            143564..145324
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00132"
FT   CDS_pept        143564..145324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00132"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27051.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRLCPLRISRVIRRSAALIMLLLSFSALAVPEGWKVLMDNGEE
FT                   LFIPGDLKADEEYRMFISVAEDVPQSGYRDWFERVLKEDGGKLGEVIDTLAVKENKGGV
FT                   LSSTVMMQTEGKARFVHYMAFYGKGKAVYMRIFASDGAKLVARYGAGMQQIMKETLPLR
FT                   LKGVASQLGAATPAQPATQKSAPSLPASTQSTGVTRKTDIQKVDNGSLPKYSLPSHYEA
FT                   LVCDYTTGISNSNYKVDNFVYLLFKDGSAYKRLTVPPEDFDIAKARKENPKNWGVWKKN
FT                   GDGYRVKVGGDWRELKHSDLLEPARIGERLNRYIYIMNAYGMAGISSTSSVYTNSWTFL
FT                   GSGRFTKGSSSLHGSGGAASALTGTSVYASSKSDEHGDSSVAGGMAPGVVTSTTRENND
FT                   GAKNRGAYQLNGYAMNLSFDNGEKQRMLFGFCHGDRTDPFLGGTQYWMKESDAERDLPT
FT                   DWKMVITENEDQFYIPGDLKEGEVYRLVISPKVELNGRSMEDWFKQTVTENLSYLGEPL
FT                   LAQNWTGQQGLYQYYNAFKENGRDLYVVYYGMKTRGRFGRFVRLVISDSAMAKRYTKEL
FT                   QPAFKEAFRQ"
FT   gene            145345..147120
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00133"
FT   CDS_pept        145345..147120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00133"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27052.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSRFARTLHRLRVFIATLPFVLYTSVVLAAPDGWSVLVENGEE
FT                   IFIPGDLAGGEEYRLFVSPAVTLPQNGYSQWFKERIDQDAGKWGEVLSAPQPQQNDGGV
FT                   MTATYALQRRDGVRRYAHFMGFYGQGKAVYLRIISSDVTTLVARYASGMQQVMKETMPQ
FT                   RLQGVAVSQTASDAPVEKSAPDSTTAVATATKQTSNAASSELKRIDNVSAPEYSLPEPY
FT                   QALVCDFTENRVNNTYYDYVVLLLKDGTAYKGLTAPPEDLNIEVSRRQEPDRWGIWEED
FT                   DDKRYRIKIPASAEKWRPLSKSRRLAPARMGEQLNRYIYKSTADNMGMVGGGGSFTNSW
FT                   TFLGSGRFTRGRSSLFNSGMMASVTAGTSVYAASYSDEAGDSSFVSGNSPGVGVTSQKK
FT                   HNDGSNNRGWYSLNGYAMELAYDNGETDRRLFGFCYDDRTQPFFGGTLFWMSKSGPADK
FT                   LPSKWRMQISLNEERYYVPKELKEGEVFRVVFSPRAELDAAPLNEWFKKAVTQNFSYLG
FT                   QPQMKREWGNMKTGLMTYFNSYVDAQGKLLAVLYYGAKTQGEYGRFVRITMSDASLNKQ
FT                   YHEQLKPAILNAFRP"
FT   gene            147260..149026
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00134"
FT   CDS_pept        147260..149026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00134"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27053.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQETRFPFFSTLLAGIATGVAAWLGTEYWPNDLMAQKAAAVAI
FT                   TFIFVFAGAFLFTGRTRRSASNWALAAGIAIVIGLSAVWLITNTFKPEGGSYEGSSDLV
FT                   TSWWVTIVPLLFALLPFVQCDFQKNQSFMSDILNVELYRKYWENLFILAFAGLLVGLYW
FT                   LVATLCAALFDILKIVELGRFIEYEPVGWTASAIIFALGISLGCRYPNLLNMLTGLIAT
FT                   ICRAILPPVAVFMIAFAVALSIVGLDMIWSTGRSTPMLLAMILVAVISLNGAAQCGGEG
FT                   GNPYPQWLRGVIYVLLALLPVFAILAGYSLYQRIDQYGLTPDRYYPALLVVLALALTLS
FT                   YCVMFIMKRASWLTTLNTVNIPVVLAAALMAMLTLTPWLNSQEVSASNQFARLEAGKST
FT                   AENVDLGLFRFQLGRSGQERLTQIKAMVEGESSLPQAQAQVLSQRLEVLKTANYYYDWK
FT                   EKERLAELYSKPIGLEWLDEGVADVAAFEGAVELEMCRERLCFAFTVDLDQDGDKEVLV
FT                   AEEIEYVYDLKVYDADDAGVWRKMGQLDLSRASSCCNRDIVELLKSRDFELQQPRYQSL
FT                   RLGDTLFSFSPD"
FT   gene            complement(149237..150109)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149237..150109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00135"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27054.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPTRAELKISVARLIETAYSTDKGLTAKIVRSKGSFKLAVDQDG
FT                   KATLSGSAGVLTFSGDPALKAIGARVKWVSITFANGEGNLIKYNATFSIGLISLSVGGS
FT                   FDIEELITSCSGLLCRAAKAMQQRNHAYDEQLRNIMGELSMKIWGLILCLLATGCASVG
FT                   PLDPLYPNYRLYAEAVDANALSADYPLYFSRRVVDQVTGDQAAFAQLGFKAYMLREHSH
FT                   SAAVGEDSGCLTVNGYGIGGEPLTFYLAYVQEGAEWLIDDVNVVFLEPEQAFSAAAKCP
FT                   EETRVDAKG"
FT   gene            150238..150357
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00136"
FT   CDS_pept        150238..150357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00136"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27055.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSWLGKQRNFQEGVFVMKMLINIGKSSYHPENCLILS"
FT   gene            150709..152625
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00137"
FT   CDS_pept        150709..152625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00137"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27056.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGTIDINKISKLSESAQVDALSTQPFPASKKIYAEGSRPDIRVA
FT                   MREITLTPTPLQDGATEENAPLRVYDTSGPYTDPAVEIDVRRGLPRMREAWINDRADTE
FT                   HLTGATSFYAKSREQNLSLDNLRFEHRHAPRKALAGGNVSQLHYARKGIITPEMEYIAI
FT                   RENLALEQAEIENAMRSQHPGMNFGANTPRYITPEFVRQEVAAGRAVIPCNINHPEAEP
FT                   MIIGRNFHVKVNANIGNSAVTSSIEEEVEKLVWATRWGADTVMDLSTGKNIHETREWII
FT                   RNSPVPIGTVPIYQALEKVDGVAEDLNWEVFRDTLIEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGVLLRYVPM
FT                   TAKRLTGIVSRGGSIMAKWCLAHHQENFLYTHFEEICEIMKAYDVSFSLGDGLRPGCIA
FT                   DANDEAQFSELRTLGELTEIAWKHDVQTIIEGPGHVPMHMIKENMEEQLKHCKEAPFYT
FT                   LGPLITDISPGYDHFSSGIGAAMIGWYGCAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNKDDVKQGLIAYKIA
FT                   AHAADLAKGHPGAQLRDNAMSKARFEFRWEDQFNIALDPDTARAYHDETLPKEGHKLAH
FT                   FCSMCGPKFCSMKITQDVRDYSAKLEAEKAQAEGASQQEAEQGMQEMSQKYKDAGRRLY
FT                   HEV"
FT   gene            152630..153694
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00138"
FT   CDS_pept        152630..153694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00138"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiO"
FT                   /note="Glycine/D-amino acid oxidases (deaminating) COG0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27057.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRLRIGIAGGGLLGRLCAWRLALRKHEVTLFDAGDFERPGGAC
FT                   WTAAGMISPLSELVSAEPEVYRMGLRSLELWPQWIAELERQTGLSASYRHAGSLVVAHP
FT                   LDKAELAQFQSDLNAKLPAGETLQWLDRAGVAALEPGLAEHFEQGLYLPSEADVNSRLL
FT                   LQALLAALRQSEVRLVANTMVECAANRIHWNSGSERFDWVIDVRGLGASRKMTGLRGVR
FT                   GEVVIIETSEVSLNRPVRLMHPRYKLYAVPRLHGQIIIGATEIESADMSPISLQSTLEL
FT                   SSALYALNPAFAEARVVETSVNCRPALPDNLPRVTREPGLICANGLYRHGYLLGPVVVG
FT                   QVLDHFLREEKHAA"
FT   gene            153684..153893
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00139"
FT   CDS_pept        153684..153893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00139"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27058.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPDIEITLNGEPRHVRDAALSKVLETCGYQGVGFAVAINGEFVP
FT                   RSAYTQTAVNPGDMIDVVAPVAGG"
FT   gene            153941..154729
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00140"
FT   CDS_pept        153941..154729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00140"
FT                   /product="thiamin biosynthesis protein ThiG"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized enzyme of thiazole biosynthesis
FT                   COG2022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27059.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLSLYGETFTSRLLIGSALYPSPAIMLDSVRASGAEIITLSLR
FT                   RQNPAQQDGKAIWDYIRSSGCKLLPNTAGCKSAKEAVTLAEMSREIFQTDWLKLEVIGD
FT                   DYTLQPDPYGLVEAAKELSKRGFKVLPYCTEDLVLCRRLLDAGCEALMPWGAPIGTGQG
FT                   LLNKYNLGMLRERLPDTPMIIDAGLGAPSHATEAMEMGFDAVLLNTAIAKAHDPVGMGV
FT                   AFKLAVEAGRAGYNAGLMLKRQTASPSTPTIGMPFWRRHD"
FT   gene            154722..156185
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00141"
FT   CDS_pept        154722..156185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00141"
FT                   /product="Thiamine monophosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="COG0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27060.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHTPKVWIIAASDSAGASGIQADLATLRGLEVHGGVALTAVTA
FT                   QNSQEVLSINPVATAVLRDQLRALRADGDAVAIKIGLLTDAEQVDVLREFLCAYSGLVV
FT                   LDPVLGSSTGAGFGMSVAALKSLLPYVDVVTPNIPEAEQLADRRISSPADMLSAAVRLR
FT                   ELGAKGVWLKGGHLGLGEQCLDLVWLSEQPYWFAQPRLSVRHHRGTGCTLASALAAFVA
FT                   RGESLLDAAALANAYVKQGLRQGYAIGPGPGPIARQGWPSLMTDFPRITDRLDWLDYAA
FT                   FPDCGASSLGLYPVVDSVEWLRKLLPLGIDTCQLRIKSNDLTLLEGAISEAAKLGRQYG
FT                   CRLFINDHWRLAIKHGAYGVHLGQEDIADADLNAIRDAGLRLGVSTHGDFEWARAATIQ
FT                   PSYIAIGAIFPTQTKEVRIVGLEKLARWVALLQDHYPLTAIGGINLSNMDVILKTGVDS
FT                   VAVVSAITQAPDLRDAVTNLSRKLLKGWE"
FT   gene            complement(156341..156448)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156341..156448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00142"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27061.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWFSISGAISIDPEHKLFNFSPGNHCNFIATHTL"
FT   gene            156463..157260
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00143"
FT   CDS_pept        156463..157260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00143"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27062.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSKSEYGQRTGVLGVLLCLALAGPAFADCERPLSVGWESWRPY
FT                   MYKNEEGRLSGLDIELIQAVADRMGCQLEFSETPFKRHLLQLRQGKIDLATSVQKTADR
FT                   EEYAWFSQTYRSSASNLIIRREDAERYHFKSFKEMTQSQFRLGVTRGYFYGNDVNEYIE
FT                   KDDGKLHVEDVVSDELNLMKLLAKRVDGIFADPIVIYSMAGDIGRKDEIAMHPLGLVSS
FT                   TFYIMGSKASVSPKTMDNLNQALQDLQQSGEFDAIVNRYLDGG"
FT   gene            complement(157296..159158)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157296..159158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00144"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /note="COG1132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27063.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLSHRTRRVPPSLYTRNPMASQSQSSFQALLSLLRYARGYRRRI
FT                   IAAGSCSIINKLFDIAPEILIGIAIDVVVNKEQSFVAAMGFNTPQQQILALGVLTFFIW
FT                   AGESIFEYLHLIMWRNLGQVLQADLRQDAYDHVQRLDMAFFESRSSGQLVSIINDDVNQ
FT                   LERFLDGGANNLIQVFVTVVAVGGVFLAISPFIALLAFTPIPIIVWGAFFFLKRANPLY
FT                   ADVREKVGGLASRLANNIGGIATIKSFTAEAQESERLREASDAYVQANRKAIAVSSAFI
FT                   PVIRMAILAGFLATFTVGGLQALSGELNAGAYGVLVFLTQRLLWPLTNLAQTVDLFERA
FT                   MASTRRILGVIETPIDVRDEGSHSLPQPVRGEVDFQNVSFEYAAGAGGVENVNLQVKAG
FT                   STLALVGATGSGKSTLIKLLLRFYRPRQGSILVDGVPIEQLPLKELRGAIGLVSQDVFL
FT                   FEGSIRENIAYGRPTASEEEIIAAARTAEAWEFIARLPEGLDTPVGERGVKLSGGQRQR
FT                   LSLARALLKDPPILVLDEATSAVDNETEAAIQRSLKHIAHGRTVVMIAHRLSTIVHADN
FT                   IVVVDHGKVVEQGDHRQLLERKGMYWSQWQVQTGGEAEVETVFS"
FT   gene            complement(159404..160078)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159404..160078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00145"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27064.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLYAALCSLLLTAFLSSAAQATPVVLNAYDSGWYKSNGYHSPS
FT                   NTNYYTGKKHNNFFAFDMSDVEGSIVSATLSIFNPCNGYESNDYSEWFALFDVNTDIST
FT                   LLSGFGGVNAYNDLGSGELFGATRVSWSSNYSYIDIVLNSAALTALNAANDLFALGGSL
FT                   ITANDGIDFLFGYSDKGYNGGNIKLKLETESVPVSEPGVPALLAIAFCAFILNRRASAA
FT                   KA"
FT   gene            complement(160242..161498)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160242..161498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27065.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASKLLGTAARFLLGGALAAHPFLASAESHWRDRHSTETVRFAT
FT                   FNASLNRSAPGELIADLNSGDNAQIQAVAEIIQRTQPDVLLINEFDYDAAGEAARLFQQ
FT                   NYLSLSQNGAAPAIYPYVYSAPSNTGVASGFDLNNDGVVGESGFELANDAFGFGVFEGQ
FT                   YGMLLLSKYPIQEQRTRTFQNFLWRDMPNALLPDNPDTDAPADWFSAEELEVVRLSSKS
FT                   HWDAPINIRGRRIHALVSHPTPPVFDGPEDRNGTRNHDEIRFWADYISGCRISRYIVDD
FT                   EGRRGGLGDRESFVIMGDQNADPFDGDATQNPMTQLLEHPRVNVKHTPLSAGSADAAFR
FT                   QGEANALQIGNRAQDTGDFNDANPGNLRTDYVLPSSDLTIIDSGVFWPSADDELYRLVG
FT                   DGGAVSSDHRLVWVDIRLR"
FT   gene            complement(161766..162188)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161766..162188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00147"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27066.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRYLISVSLLGLSSVAMAAGLPKTDNPESAKAYIISPTDGETV
FT                   SSKFVVRFGLEGMGVAPAGVERENTGHHHLLIDGEKMPDMNMPLGSDVKHFGGGQTETT
FT                   LELPPGQHTLQLILGDHLHQPHAHPVVSEKITITVK"
FT   gene            162466..163122
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00148"
FT   CDS_pept        162466..163122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00148"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27067.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLLFRLPLLLCLLLGLSACQSAYYSAMEKVGVHKRDIMVDRVG
FT                   AARDAQEEAKEEFKSALDRFQNMFGKKDSTLQKQYDQLSAAFEDSEDAAEEVSKRIDAV
FT                   EDVSEALFEEWEEELELYTSPKLKQDSAAKLAATKKKYQRLITAMRAAENRMQPVLNAL
FT                   RDQVLYLKHNLNASAIDGLKGELRSVESNVSRLVADMEKSIAEAESFIATLSDKG"
FT   gene            complement(163258..163590)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163258..163590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00149"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27068.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYTNEMFNILKTLRRRFKEENLGTLRLTDPDVLQNVVEFAKLSD
FT                   VSMTKDMAHTLLKMTGAHVSRVELEGRDNHPAAHLPANFHGESIRGRVEASREAHLKVL
FT                   PGRATA"
FT   gene            163913..164386
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00150"
FT   CDS_pept        163913..164386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00150"
FT                   /product="predicted thioesterase"
FT                   /note="COG0824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27069.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYVDAISWDMLNPFIMPIKVLEPHTDRLGHTNNTTYLNWMEEVS
FT                   WRHIDPLGMSWAAHEKLGKAMAITRTEVDYLAASHADDELYIGTWITACDGRLQSSRHF
FT                   QIFRPADGKTIVRANSHYACIDMKSGKPTRMPKEFVEAHRKAMEAHGLTPAPD"
FT   gene            complement(164406..164822)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164406..164822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00151"
FT                   /product="FOG: CBS domain"
FT                   /note="COG0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNADIKISDFMDTHPAFVAADASIIEAVDILLKKGISGAPVVNEH
FT                   KHVIGFISEKDCIKKLLLSSYHCDAPATVGEVMHKATVTVDPEASIVDLANYMDDHRPK
FT                   VYPVVDDGKLVGVISRTHVLMALKQKQLQCSQHS"
FT   gene            complement(164848..166290)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164848..166290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00152"
FT                   /product="putative pyridine nucleotide-disulfide
FT                   oxidoreductase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex,
FT                   dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase (E3) component, and related
FT                   enzyme COG1249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27071.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTRKVDVAIIGAGTAGLGAYRAAREHTQNVLLIESGPYGTTCAR
FT                   VGCMPSKLLIAAAEAAYHHRHSDLFGVASNNPHIDGRKVMERVRNERDRFAGFVVDSVE
FT                   GFPAEHKVRGKAKFISPHRLQVDDDLIVEAQRIVIATGSRPNTPPFLKNAGDRLIINDD
FT                   LFEWRDLPSSVAVFGPGVIGLELGQALSRLGVRVRMFGVGGAIGPIQDPDIRAYAERIF
FT                   NREFPLDPDAKVSSVKRTEQGVAITFQDKEQGEITETFEYVLAATGRRPNVDNLNIEKA
FT                   ELQMDARGMPVFDRYTMQCGDSHIFIAGDANNDLPLLHEAADEGRIAGDNAGRYPDIRA
FT                   GKRRTPIGVVFSDPQIAFLGLNINQVKERCRSCYAEGVVSFEDQGRSRVMGKNLGLLKV
FT                   YGEQGTGLFLGAEMFGPAAEHIAHLLSWCVQQRLTVSQILEMPFYHPVIEEGVRTALRD
FT                   LNSKLHLGPDVIERCLDCGPGA"
FT   gene            complement(166383..167117)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166383..167117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00153"
FT                   /product="Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27072.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSREGQTVPSVTFNLREGEKWVQVTTDDLFKGKNVIVFALPGA
FT                   FTPTCSSTHLPRYNELAPVFKQNGIDAIICLSVNDTFVMNSWKADQKAENIYFLADGNG
FT                   EFSAGMGMLVEKSELGFGKRSWRYSMLVRDGVIEKMFIEPELPGDPFKVSDADTMLNYI
FT                   NKEAVLPNRVTVFSKPGCPHCARAHKLLNDRGISFENIVLGANGLSYSTLQAVTGQGTT
FT                   PQIYIDGQRIGGADDLEAHFGV"
FT   gene            167251..167346
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00154"
FT   CDS_pept        167251..167346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27073.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKGFVDSQALMVFKGGEEVEDVKLNDEEI"
FT   gene            complement(167453..167725)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167453..167725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00155"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein (RRM domain)"
FT                   /note="COG0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27074.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYVGNLAYGVTEEELREAFSSFGEVTSANLIIDRNTGQSKGFA
FT                   FVEMSNNSEADAAIKGLNDTALKGRNIKVNQAKPREERPARRPRY"
FT   gene            168073..168210
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00156"
FT   CDS_pept        168073..168210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27075.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIQGRTLLQHINSIFFIQINFSAIHPEKDLLRIPRHVWPIGEH
FT                   "
FT   gene            168389..170533
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00157"
FT   CDS_pept        168389..170533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00157"
FT                   /product="protein containing QXW lectin repeats"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27076.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLRRTLTLTLLTTLLAACSDGPKVSQDAKVIEDAGALRPETVG
FT                   TSEMVFESKQAVADVKPGSVIVSGASDNAPYGFLKRVKSKTEVDGDTVLSVEDAQLTDV
FT                   VEEAEVSLSGALHPNASPAPRLAAKGMDLSARGITVYSPGESADLPDACADKDFRVAFE
FT                   ATEAAPYVTVTGCVGFSSNFIFDLEIEHFQATRAEFVVDSKIGSALALKSDVELASINQ
FT                   KTELARFDVEPINFQIGPIPVVVVPEIVLVMGVDGKVDVNVDISASHELSAQVGLLYAD
FT                   NRWSTVNESQQKFDMPLPQGDGSANARVYAGPEMEFMFYGVAGPGANIYVFSRMNADVD
FT                   AVNPTKSNYELWAGAQAGASFRVEVFDKTLFKIHESNLIGYEGLIASSEYDGLAPPGTG
FT                   KVIGVIGDAMQGKLVSGDDIIRDNLSGELVDLLKGLAANEDDSDGGYTVAEANARPRWR
FT                   ELKIAGRCLQPDYVGHLAMIRPVACDGGDKQKWWWDTNGAVHPKANAKLCIDGLGVTAG
FT                   VNLALWGCHGGDNQEWVFEDGRMRNKRSESLFVTYEKDIFNWLDYAQLKSLKENTDKQF
FT                   AQWGQEERVNGVAASHFRPLKNARTGLCLGVQTGSASPELQACGKASRQLWFYDSVART
FT                   LYNAAGDCLSHHSENYNGATLFVETCSTSTNQTFDFADGAIRTTADTAIVVDAYGSEEG
FT                   AMVGQWMFHGGANQLWLWGE"
FT   gene            170675..172486
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00158"
FT   CDS_pept        170675..172486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00158"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27077.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRISSSLQSPLQALQTLFGYDAFRGPQEAVIGELMAGRDALVLM
FT                   PTGGGKSLCYQIPAILRDGVGVVISPLIALMQDQVDALRQVGVNAGFLNSSLSLAELRD
FT                   MERALLDQELDMLYIAPERLTQERTLELLQRTPISLFAIDEAHCVSQWGHDFRADYLQL
FT                   NLLQERFPHVPRVALTATADERTRKEIAERLGLTEAQHFISGFDRPNIQYRITQKQNAR
FT                   QQLLRFLRAEHANDAGIVYCLSRNKVEQVAEWLRKEGFNALPYHAGLPADVRQEHQQRF
FT                   LREDGVIVVATIAFGMGIDKPDVRFVAHLDLPKSIESYYQETGRAGRDGLPSTAWMAYG
FT                   LQDVIKLRQMMEGSPGAEQFKRAERQKLDAMLGLCEIVSCRRRALLRYFGETAPEQCGN
FT                   CDACLNPAETWDATVAAQKVLSCIYRTGQRFGVNHLIDVVRGELTDKVKQFGHERLPTF
FT                   GVGEDLDVAQWRSVLRQLTARGLLNVDLDGFGALKLTEACRPILRGEQEVRLRRDVKEV
FT                   MTKAPKRSGESLREEDLPLWDALRIRRKELAEEQGVAPYMIFHDATLMEILRHRPQNDM
FT                   EFLALNGVGKSKLERYGEDFMEIVRNA"
FT   gene            complement(172492..173226)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172492..173226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00159"
FT                   /product="ABC-type proline/glycine betaine transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /note="COG1174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27078.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRATATYLPWRALAPVLLLILCASLFPHMEVLFRWLQPDSAQVI
FT                   YDRDSFWRLLLSHAGLVLLSGAIATVVGVVSGILVTRESGRDFLPLVNNVASIGQTFPP
FT                   VAVLALAVPMTGFGGAPTVVALTLYGLLPVVRNTIAGLEGVSGAVLEAARGMGMSPSQV
FT                   LWKVELPLAFKVIMAGVRTSVTINIATAAIGSTIGAKTLGDPIVAGLINGNTAYVLQGA
FT                   ILVALLAVAADAIFERIENASA"
FT   gene            complement(173226..174293)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173226..174293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00160"
FT                   /product="ABC-type proline/glycine betaine transport
FT                   system, ATPase components"
FT                   /note="COG1125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27079.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLDNVSMQYGEHYAVRNLSLDIASGDFCVLVGTSGCGKSTTLK
FT                   MINRLAEHSKGRILINNQEIASFEINTLRRRIGYAIQSIGLFPHWNVAKNIAVVPRLLK
FT                   WEPQRIQNRVNELLELFALDPAIFAEKMPHELSGGQAQRVGVARALAADPDILLMDEPF
FT                   GALDPITRESLQEEMLRIQSQIKKTIVFVTHDIEEALKLATRIVVMDAGQIVQYDTPEN
FT                   ILHRPANPFVENIIGSQDRGLKAASCKQVREIMRPDPPRIQGVAPPCQGAGRLWAVDGA
FT                   NAPVRLLQATVDGDASYRWREIDVTPDMGLQAEDSVKLAISKMLWRKVGALPVLSPDGA
FT                   LLAEVRMADLVGGCA"
FT   gene            complement(174290..175411)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174290..175411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00161"
FT                   /product="ABC-type proline/glycine betaine transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /note="COG1174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27080.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLAIVALLFLDFASFQPNRILPGEGVALTNALSLQWSLPIFGG
FT                   AVAIAFLSWRPTYNAYLVMLLTATTVIALLPVMAGVFGLERAAEGLRHGRAALGGGFWL
FT                   AGFFMALIVVEACHKLQAGVWLKLASVIVVGGAIAIAYHYGALEKLSLAQEFHVRQRQF
FT                   VTEMGAHFSLVFWSMLPSALMGMALAIWATRSEKARRGLFGVLSVLQTIPSLALFGLLI
FT                   APLSYLANEFEWLRAIGVQGIGFTPALIALIGYSLLPMTRNAYVALTGTPEPVLEAARG
FT                   MGMSESQVFLQVRLPLAAPVILEGLRIMTVQTIGLTAVAALIGAGGMGTFIFQGLGQAA
FT                   MDLVLLGAIPTILFALTADALFAFLTATTRGAP"
FT   gene            complement(175474..176397)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175474..176397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00162"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic glycine betaine/choline-binding
FT                   (lipo)protein of an ABC-type transport system
FT                   (osmoprotectant binding protein)"
FT                   /note="COG1732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27081.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKSRLGRLAAALVLGLSIATHVAAKDKIVVASKIDTEGSVLGN
FT                   MILLQLEKAGYEVEDRIQLGATKIVRTALINGQIDVYPEYTGNAAFFFDMADSPVWKDP
FT                   AKAYATAKEKDLAANNLVWLHPADANNTWAISVRGDLAREQKLATLDDLSRFLKDGGEI
FT                   KLAASAEFVESEFALPAFQKAYGFQLSADQLLVLSGGNTAATIRAAALRTNGVNAAMAY
FT                   GTDGGLSALDMVVLQDPRNVQPVYEPAAVIRGEVLKANPDIGPMIDAIFEKLDLTTLQR
FT                   LNADVAVNGLDPKEVAREFLQSAGLL"
FT   gene            177443..177787
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00163"
FT   CDS_pept        177443..177787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27082.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLTSFLFAFLACAGIFVQVFVSWYWMNTDAPKQFLDFFNSLYG
FT                   AAPAWSQWAFAFKQSSWWPPLLCAALLIFAIVKRPTQRLLGAVAGVSLSVAGGLVYAMY
FT                   PLHLMLQSPV"
FT   gene            177859..178596
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00164"
FT   CDS_pept        177859..178596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00164"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria
FT                   containing a divergent form of TPR repeats"
FT                   /note="COG4700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27083.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIFALSIIFQVALVVHIVKTGRSTTWIWIVVMLPFAGSVAYLLV
FT                   EVLPELAGSRTGRNAQRKMQSIVNPDKAVKQAAFNYSITDSVETSMRLAEEWLAKGMFG
FT                   EAKAMYEKSLKGIHQTDPHIMYGLARSEFGLKNFGAVRSVMDDLIRHNPDFKNAEAHLL
FT                   YARALAELNETSAAQHEFEALEAYFPGPEASYWFGMFLKAQGRERDSQEQFKKILEKAK
FT                   VSGRHYHSYHKKWLKLAKQEYTG"
FT   gene            178606..178959
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00165"
FT   CDS_pept        178606..178959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27084.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFSEHTRNAQVLALHYARRLGDDYVVAVMSSQAEIATSEEALR
FT                   VAACFWEMTDLAVEDDNAGRTVVDIDDLQFWMYRLFNHVYGYLTKAGFLEEWKQASREQ
FT                   YQEDSYKSKLQSK"
FT   gene            complement(178998..179999)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178998..179999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00166"
FT                   /product="RNA 3'-terminal phosphate cyclase"
FT                   /note="COG0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27085.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKVVIDGRMGEGGGQILRSSLTLAMLYGKEIEINHIRGKRPKPG
FT                   LMRQHLTCVKAAQTICNAKVDGAELGSSRLTFKPGPIKGGNYKFDVGSAGSTTLVFQTI
FT                   LLPLLQAEGVSTVEFGGGTHNPFAPPLTEIERSFLPLLRDMGARIEIEAERWGFMPAGG
FT                   GKWRIRIQPAALRPIERVKRGELNHSRLTAYCYNIPGKVGEREVQAYLSLREHPVHESR
FT                   QRKPEAGCAGNLLAVDLQFDDHRICISELGQVRRRAELVSKLLSQKVKSYLDSKAVLDE
FT                   HLTDQMMLPMLIAGGGRFSIAEWSLHAETNAEVIELFTSRKIECDGAIMWME"
FT   gene            complement(180049..181287)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180049..181287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00167"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG1690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27086.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSTKPQMPYEVTNVEKGVPIKSWTIGVPFEPEARKQLKNIASL
FT                   PFIHKWVAAMPDVHLGKGATIGSVIPTSGAIIPAAVGVDIGCGMMAVKTNVHATQLPDS
FT                   LGPLRSAIEAAIPHGRQPGRRDRGSWHDIPEDVGARWTHELADRFKILCEKHPVLKNTN
FT                   NVNHLGTLGTGNHFIEVCLDENNDVWIMLHSGSRGVGNRIGEHFIKLAKKEMERFFVNL
FT                   PDKDLAYLAEGTDYFNDYVQAVGWAQDFARINRQAMMQRALNALATTLNKPVIAELEAV
FT                   NCHHNYVQKENHYGKNVWLTRKGAVSAQEGQLGIIPGSMGARSYIVRGKGNAESFCSCS
FT                   HGAGRVMSRTEAKKRVSVEEHARATAHVECRKDAAVVDETPSAYKDIDAVMAAQSDLVE
FT                   VVHTLRQVVCVKG"
FT   gene            complement(181489..183078)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181489..183078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00168"
FT                   /product="sigma54-dependent transcription regulator RtcR"
FT                   /note="Sigma54-dependent transcription regulator containing
FT                   an AAA-type ATPase domain and a DNA-binding domain;
FT                   COG4650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27087.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVVIGLLGATMDKRGKGPARWETWRPTVGIFMQQDLLIDRIEL
FT                   LHDARDSRLANNVGADIETVSPDTEVSLRQISFSDPWDFEQVYSTLLDFAENYPFKPDE
FT                   ERYLLHITTGTHVAQICWFLLCEANYIPAQILQTSPDRGERVAAGKYHLIDLDLSKYDA
FT                   ISSRFKRQQLEGTEFLKSGIATRNARFNAMIQQIERVAIRSQAPILITGPTGAGKSQLA
FT                   GKIFELKKIRGSVKGEFVSINCATLRGDSAMSALFGHNKGAFTGAQTARKGLLAKADQG
FT                   LLFLDEIGELGLDEQAMLLHAIEEKRFYPVGSDNPAHSDFQLIAGTNRDLQKQVDNGSF
FT                   REDLLARINLWSYELPGLKDRREDIEPNLDYELQKAEQQLGHKVSFNKAARARFLHFAQ
FT                   QPDSLWQGNFRDLNACVQRMATLSEGGRINETLVDEECERLQHFWRRSGAHESLPLLED
FT                   YLSPGQMAEIDTFDQYQLRSVIALCRNSRSLSEAGRQLFNRSRLRKSSSNDSHRLRQYL
FT                   NKFDLEFDNLKS"
FT   gene            complement(183256..184620)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183256..184620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00169"
FT                   /product="Na+/alanine symporter"
FT                   /note="COG1115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27088.1"
FT                   /translation="METIHNLVSDLNDFVWGPPMLILILGVGLFLQFRLKFMPLFTLKL
FT                   GLQLVWRGRKPDTRDPGEISPFAALMTALAATVGTGNIAGVATALALGGPGALFWMWAT
FT                   ALVGMATKYAEVVLAVRFREKDENGEYVGGPMYAIKNGLGPKWAWLGGAFALFGGLAGF
FT                   GAGNMVQSNSIAEVMSTSFDIPAAASGVVMTVLIGFVLLGGIKRIGAVAQALVPTMCIS
FT                   YILCAFYILFTFSDRIPHAFDLIFTHAFSPTAATGGFAGAAVMMAIRYGVARGIFSNEA
FT                   GLGTAGIAQAAGKTSDPVTSGLIGMMGTFIDTIIVCTLTGLALIASGVWESGVSGAALT
FT                   ASAFAAAMPGFGEYLLAIQLIVFAFTTILGWAYYGEKCWEYLMGSAAIIPYRLLSTLCV
FT                   MIGALAQLEFVWLIGDVFNAFMAIPNLLSLLLLSPILVKLTNEHFATVKMAAVRS"
FT   gene            complement(184845..186095)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184845..186095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00170"
FT                   /product="Glycine/D-amino acid oxidases (deaminating)"
FT                   /note="COG0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27089.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVIILGSGVIGVSTAYHLAQLGHEVTVVDRQSSPALETSYGNAG
FT                   EISPGCSAPWAAPGIALKAIKWLCMKHRPLVVRPTLNPDLWRWTAQFLANANSHRYNLN
FT                   KSRMLRLAEYSRDVLKQLRVETGVRYDERSRGTIQLFRKQQQVDAALADTRILESFGVP
FT                   YELLDRDGCIKYEPGLATVRDKISGGLRLPGDETGDCFKFTQALAALAEEKGVVFKQGV
FT                   TIHGLEKSGDAILSVQTGQGALQADAYIVALGSYTPLLLKPLGLRAPIIPVKGYSITLP
FT                   VKNPNRAPESTLLDETYKVAVTRLGDRIRVGGTAELAGYDLRLHQARKSTLEFVADDLF
FT                   GTGYANGEAEFWTGLRPMTPDGTPIVGATPINKLYVASGHGTLGWTMAAGTGRVMADIV
FT                   SGRQPEIDTEGLGIDRY"
FT   gene            complement(186285..186434)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186285..186434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27090.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDPVNYKERANLSNRKELLSKQLFFKDIISVKLRLELFTQSKYQ
FT                   EQAI"
FT   gene            186595..187350
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00172"
FT   CDS_pept        186595..187350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00172"
FT                   /product="predicted nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG3541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27091.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRIQETLERIEWEHDVRVLYACESGSRAWGFASRDSDYDVRFI
FT                   YQRPLSHYLSLGKRRDVIELPIVDELDVNGWDISKALTLLRSGSATLQEWLNSPIVYSR
FT                   DVVFLAQMKYVASLSARPVTLFHHYFSMARKERERLAAGEVNAKRYAYMLRTLLAAMWV
FT                   AEHRTPPPVRFYELKARMLGGGSLVAEVDALLERKAKGNEKEVIKPVTAIDCFADGQFE
FT                   ALEAVRFDAVDKLDLETIDRVFMQMLNAA"
FT   gene            187497..188420
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00173"
FT   CDS_pept        187497..188420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00173"
FT                   /product="FOG: GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG2199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27092.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTDSNNKRQLNKLVVGGVVLALTILTVLAYWYHRRSAEVEWLGL
FT                   NPDPDAQTLVSPSQPQGLPPEIFTAEPQHRALDGDVVYVTPLPGGQLWLVRRNPSSTFM
FT                   FTAILRTIPVLLLLMSLVVLGYYIWKTRIFAERVKELIMYDPVTKVLNWRFAEERCTQM
FT                   VKHCRRYKEEFSFLVLDGDHFIWINDNFGPEAGDEALIFLAETIKNVIREVDILGRYGG
FT                   EKFVIGLPATDLNGAVVVAERIRQLFEQCKPTSYDVRYSVSIGCAQLIRNEDLHDTIKR
FT                   ATHALYRAIKGGRNRVAASKNHEAVA"
FT   gene            188552..189190
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00174"
FT   CDS_pept        188552..189190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00174"
FT                   /product="Protocatechuate 3,4-dioxygenase beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG3485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27093.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAETALYRRVFLKLLLGASLWPWRGAHADDLENGSCGVTQAAPE
FT                   GPFYVRNARETAYINYRNFPGRLMRVEGIVLGGPLGDLPLPEARVEIWHADGDGRYHPA
FT                   GDGDVSEYSLDAVNLRGVGYTDVSGRYAFHSIVPGTYGGRRRHIHWKFSAPGYRALTTQ
FT                   SYWREDQNSAQASTDVVDRNPERCRWLDFPLDRKGIRVGVFNVVLKPLQ"
FT   gene            189298..190095
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00176"
FT   CDS_pept        189298..190095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00176"
FT                   /product="predicted amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALASPPIPKSVDNALQWVDRLVTEATLSKVDLICFPEAYVPG
FT                   IRGMDFKVENCSPRKMQSALDRICDLARKTSINIILPMEWPAPEGRRNVAFVVDRRGVL
FT                   LGKQTKNHLEQGEEAYFIPGARRQLFDADGVKFGIVISHEGWRCPETVRWAASRGAKIV
FT                   FHPHFTGSHFKGVKLTQWGKLENPFYERAMQCRAIENTVFFASVNYAMDYQGSATTLIA
FT                   PDGACVAYQPYAEVGALVINIDVRDATGVNARRYAPERDLEKA"
FT   gene            complement(190098..191750)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190098..191750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00177"
FT                   /product="protein containing QXW lectin repeats"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27095.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLAYAAAIAAAASSVCANEIEDFRNSWTYRALTHQRTLDLGEP
FT                   LGRANFPYTHNSYNSSAYANLGSYWDPNHIYSLVDQLDMGIRALELDVHYTYGDLKLCH
FT                   GANDHTGCSAFDRRFEDGLKEVATWLRQDGNRGEVLIIYLEEHVDGRYDDAVAALNRQM
FT                   GDLIYKPGSCATLPMNISKADILNSGRQVLLIGGNCGSDAWAQTVYNYGFPTDNDHFHP
FT                   YPECRTDKYDLNFVQNNLVRIFEDSTRLSDVFGDPPQPITPELMAQAARCSLGVVGLDQ
FT                   LKAFDERMTAAVWSWDQNEPNNANNNEHCAEQWGNGRFNDAACTNARPFACYSKTHDAW
FT                   AVTQSNAIWEQGEFFCQQEFGGDYRFATPKNGYQNQLLQNAKAEQGYANVWLNYSDLAQ
FT                   EGVWAPGDQPAVTLPGDDGAVVWRKLRNDKGKCLDLEGRETHNGVEIHQWSCHGADSQL
FT                   WWKDQYGMIHAKSAPDKCIDVSGADTEKGARIVLWNCHGGPNQVWLQGPSNSFRISNAT
FT                   NMALDIKDPFWGDGQRAHLWEYHGGKSQRWSWD"
FT   gene            192122..192409
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00178"
FT   CDS_pept        192122..192409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00178"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27096.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTKQSVGFVAGLALALASSLSVAGDLSIANQKAENIEHQDIEQL
FT                   VADFYLEYGEPTAAGPGTMKDGKTMRYGRSMMDDDASARDLKWENFGSNN"
FT   gene            complement(192521..193273)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192521..193273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00179"
FT                   /product="protein containing HTH domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27097.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQTIALIDTLKRTLKAQGKTYADVADALELSEASVKRLFSERSF
FT                   SLQRLDRVCEFLGIEISDLVRSMENSSGEITELTEEQEKELAADINLLLTAQLLLNKWT
FT                   FKEIIGTYQIEELEGVRLLAKLDRMKLIELLPGNRVKLKISRHFSWRPHGPIQQFFEQQ
FT                   VQNEFLQSRFNKNGESRLFLSGMLSRRSNAEIQRRMQRLAAEFHALVAEDESIPLNDKF
FT                   GTAFVMAIRPWEPQSFTRLRREPSTKKF"
FT   gene            complement(193393..194553)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193393..194553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00180"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27098.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAQSNLHAQLTLTRRQLARGLALGGLAMAAPAWAFGAKQTTNGS
FT                   AAAGALFSSVNGAGGDSRLILWSLQGDILMEHALPGRGHGVARHPSGEEFVLVGRRPAR
FT                   FAAIVRRQADGEPSYEELSSAEDRHFFGHACYSRDGRYLYTTENDYASGRGVIGVRDAQ
FT                   DGYRQVGEWSSGGIGPHELHLSADGKALVVANGGILTHPDNPREKMNPDAMEPSLAYID
FT                   IASGALLERWELEDKKLSIRHLDVADDGAVCFGCQYEGPPTDTPPLVYMHKSGSPIQAA
FT                   SAEYSLWRSLKNYTGSVVINSRLRVAGVTSPRGDSITLWSLDAQKCVGKISLPDVCGLS
FT                   LTPDGKEFLASSGEGKVIRVDPLTMKVEQHWSVAGTRWDNHMTLAG"
FT   gene            complement(194555..195667)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194555..195667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00181"
FT                   /product="predicted periplasmic lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG3489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFRSTSLFRLFSAGVLAASALSLSSGAAAESLEKEYLQILQQAR
FT                   SDIIVPAHAQLSAKVQALKAKTTALCEETNAQSLEHAQQAWREAMQTWMSVSLIQFGPL
FT                   QEQDRRLRMQSWPIREKLLERAVEALASGSDPLQAAINNGSIAIQGLPAIEYLLFGKNA
FT                   LDKLQSADQGARRCQALTAIASHSVDLATELEKEWKGGFGDNFENPFEADGNLSVPQES
FT                   VDEYLNGLMTGIQQITANKVATPMGLEGRSAKLKALESFHSRNSIANIRNNLSALRRFY
FT                   MGGDGYGLDDFLLSRESAAMHKKITGLLDGVDAQLAQIDFALEDAVNDAEKNAKVKKLY
FT                   EALRQLQAAVEKELFPVIGVTRDFNSEDGD"
FT   gene            complement(195679..197202)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195679..197202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00182"
FT                   /product="predicted thiol oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG3488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSGPTPFYPLPLTKHTGKRQGAFFAFIQGAFFLAAPIYAAAVE
FT                   YDLATQKQAGGDTTVQATHAGAFSLNSANMSSRRKGDFLIGNDFFEDPWVIAPATTDLR
FT                   DGLGPLFNVSACQSCHFNDGRGHAPADAADDADSLLIRLSRPARNADEQALLNNPEVAN
FT                   LGDPVYGGQLQDRAIPGVSPEARIEVSYNEETVSFADGFKVNLRRPQWRLRNWAYGEPA
FT                   DDLTLSLRVAPPVIGLGLLEAIPQADIEALADPQDSNQDGVSGRPNRVWDVEKNALALG
FT                   RFGWKAGQPTVKQQTAGAFNGDMGLTSSLFAADHCTDAQSACKKAPNGADENGVEIRDD
FT                   VLDFVAFYSRNLAVPARRNIEDSAVQRGHGLFREAGCNACHNESFVTAKLGKDHIEQSE
FT                   QIIFPYTDMLLHDMGPDLADLKLNGSPASADEVVEHDATATEWRTPPLWGIGLSQVVNA
FT                   QATYLHDGRARTLLEAVLWHGGEAQQSRDKVLTFKADERDALVKFLESL"
FT   gene            complement(197292..198671)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197292..198671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00183"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized iron-regulated protein"
FT                   /note="COG3487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27101.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRPCKLAAAFAVPLLMSACAGHQASSTSQVVEPKQVVDHFANMA
FT                   HAMYADSLQAATQLNKSIDVFLATPTQANLDAAKAAYAQARVPYQQSEVLRFDVENGHV
FT                   TEGLDADGGLASIDAWEGQVNAWPLDEALIDYVSGSYEGEYNSPKNIINSTGVFTVGGQ
FT                   SIDISTITPELIAGMNEIGGAEANVTSGVHAIEFLLWGQDLNGTGPGAGARPVSDYYTD
FT                   SSQGACTSGDKKSDYKICQRRAQYLKAAADLLVSDLQAMEAEWTPAAGAKKGTLRNDFL
FT                   TRGDGLQRILDSMGDMAIGELASERMKVAILFGSTEDEHDCFSDLTHIAIYNNAMGVVD
FT                   AYRGSYARLDGSVVSGPSIADLVAHHNPALKQQMDEHMSLIESRMRAIVDKAEAKSGGK
FT                   KFDQLVGGSAEDKKLVLDAAAALVSLEEPLSEGVSKVLALSLQEFDAGTCPTEDVGDCE
FT                   S"
FT   gene            198895..199527
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00185"
FT   CDS_pept        198895..199527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00185"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein/domain typically associated
FT                   with flavoprotein oxygenases, DIM6/NTAB family"
FT                   /note="COG1853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27102.1"
FT                   /translation="MLINHEDIESMPHLYRVAFINSLSGFKSANLVGTADKKGLTNLSI
FT                   VSSCTHIGAHPPLVAMIIRPHSVERHTLENILATSFYTLNQVHAGIYRPSHQTSARYPK
FT                   EVSEFAAVGLTEAWRQDFAAPYVKESKISLGMALREHHHLSINGTELLIGEIMQVQLPS
FT                   ECLSQDGFVDIEKAETVALSGLDSYHRSQRLARLSYAKPDAPLSEIE"
FT   gene            complement(199544..200122)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199544..200122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00186"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG4185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27103.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKPVLWVLVGGNGAGKSTFYKHKLAHLDIPFVNADEIAKGYGE
FT                   TIDDDVTLRAAREAHDLREQLLRERRSFCMETVFSHPSKVDLLLSAKRHGYEITLVYIH
FT                   LQLEDLHVNRVSQRVRAGGHDVPEERLRRRLPRLRENVSAAINFVDFAYFFDNTSAEAP
FT                   YQFIVKLEHGRPVQWGETTPDWALRMIAD"
FT   gene            complement(200173..200514)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200173..200514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27104.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQSVRIDDFLIDSARREAKGAHRSVQGQIEHWAKIGQMVERSGV
FT                   LSYERIRSFLSGEIQIDNLNNDERLMASRTLFDQFIDDDFSSVTDELKERDDTYYGSED
FT                   GESIKRYEP"
FT   gene            complement(200618..200980)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200618..200980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00188"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor 1 (eIF-1/SUI1) and
FT                   related protein"
FT                   /note="COG0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKSAKNSGLVYSTEFGRMCPDCGKPVDACVCGQSAVPQGDGVV
FT                   RVSRETAGRKGKGVTVVKGVLLAGEELKDLAKHLKQKCGVGGTVKDGVIEIQGDHRDLI
FT                   VEELKKKGFTAKKAGG"
FT   gene            complement(201024..202040)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201024..202040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00189"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase of the alpha/beta-hydrolase
FT                   fold"
FT                   /note="COG0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27106.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDATDDRHSEETAEWKPQFGLRNRHVQSLFASVKLRRPMMAKRA
FT                   QEVLDRARPYIFDCADGGKIHGLLSCREDKPRKLAVLIHGWEGCADSLYILSLAAHLYN
FT                   TGYDIFRLHLRDHGPTHHLTEELFHANRLDEVCEALNKMQTQLEPEQWYLAGFSLGGNF
FT                   ALRVATKVRKFELNLSKVAAISPVLEPMHTLWALEHGLPIYRSYFRKKWLRSLRKKADN
FT                   HPGLIDYDAFYDRKSLTEMSDYFVGAHTPYPNSEVYFKGYAVTGERLRQIQVETRLVLA
FT                   EDDPVIPARDLEHLNGNPLLKIIRSPYGGHCGFIENFKMESWVDRYIADFLAEGAQG"
FT   gene            complement(202132..203559)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202132..203559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00190"
FT                   /product="probable GntR family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Transcriptional regulator containing a DNA-binding
FT                   HTH domain and an aminotransferase domain (MocR family) and
FT                   their eukaryotic orthologs COG1167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27107.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMNLYARLADQLADQIREGVFRVGDKLPSVRQMAKKQQVSISTV
FT                   NTAYGVLEDRGWIEARPKSGYYVRKRNEDRLATPTQTRHTPKPRPANTSQLVMEVQRDA
FT                   AARKGVSMSAAIPALDFPILKQVQRTFAQMARSKTFLGIGYDSPEGVREFRHQIARRAV
FT                   DAGVFISPECIITTAGCQNAMALCLRVLTQPGDIVAVESPCYYGLLQMIETFGLKALEI
FT                   PAHPQTGLSLEALQLALEKWPIKVALTVATFSNPIGSLMPDERKAELVKILGRYDIPLI
FT                   EDDVYGDLYFGDHRPKAVKAFDPDGRVLLCSSLSKTIDPQLRLGWVMPGRYFEAVSHRK
FT                   FINSIALPTLPQMVMAEVLSQGMYDRHLRQARECYRQRFARLLDLVNEHFPEGTRISRP
FT                   QGGLVAWFELPRKIDTTQLYHRAHAEGVMLAPGELFSISGQYRHCFRLNYAQGWSPERE
FT                   LAVRKIGQWVREELQSS"
FT   gene            203759..203986
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00191"
FT   CDS_pept        203759..203986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27108.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAHFGKFGRNATPSDSHGAHDATRQGLRDLIGKWRRNIDTRHQ
FT                   LSLMSDSMLDDIGLTREAAEAEARKPFWRD"
FT   gene            204183..204797
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00192"
FT   CDS_pept        204183..204797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00192"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG1280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27109.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFFAVLLFAVSTTVTPGPNNIMVMASGVNFGVRRTLPHFLGIC
FT                   LGFPSMVAAVGLGLGTIFAQAPALHVIVKVVGVTYMLYLAWKIAMTDTSIRADKDVRPM
FT                   TFWQAAVFQWVNPKAWIMAIGAVAAFTTVSGDMNAQVAVIALAFLSVSFPCVGVWMLGG
FT                   AILQKVLTRPRQQRVFNLTMSFLLVASIMPMIAANLSDAPV"
FT   gene            204928..205248
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00193"
FT   CDS_pept        204928..205248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00193"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27110.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIVELVTFKLLPSADKGAFAQASEGVNAFVRDREGFLYRSLCE
FT                   NPKENSWTDIVYWRDMDAAKQAGEMFMTSELTRGFMSYIDPTSVTMRHLQVANDSGCST
FT                   TA"
FT   gene            205288..206022
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00194"
FT   CDS_pept        205288..206022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00194"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27111.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRADRLFQIVTILRSRRGATTAKIIAEQLEVSERTIYRDIQALM
FT                   VSGVPIESEAGVGYRLMRGFTLPPLNFQEDELEALLLGMRMVQAWSDRAMGRAATHALQ
FT                   KILAELPSHLKRMGEQTQIYSPQFFVDAKAAQFGEELRAAIRQKTLIWVRYKRVDGVES
FT                   ERWLEPLGMFFWGRTWTLVAWCRLRKEYREFRLDRLLELRAAQETFETQKDKCLDHYLD
FT                   RVTSLYNEYFQEHARTELPDPQ"
FT   gene            206019..206435
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00195"
FT   CDS_pept        206019..206435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00195"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAPSSGVIGDFPGKRWLKIALRTLHILSVVGVCGGIWFGHAQE
FT                   EWRGFWMFALATGMAMLLLDALSNWLWLVQVRGVTILSKFILFSMLGVYPSADRWLLTA
FT                   IIVASVVISHAPGSIRYYSLLHRRVMRSLTDMKG"
FT   gene            206439..207008
FT                   /gene="tehB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00196"
FT   CDS_pept        206439..207008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tehB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00196"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27113.1"
FT                   /translation="MYCHDEEPSPLLINWQDAFRDAPVAPVLDLACGHGRNGLWLARRG
FT                   RDVVFADRDAEALDGIAEVLSQEGLPGRIWCIDLETRLPDLDDDSFSAILVFRYLHRPL
FT                   FPLLRRALAPGGYLFYETFTWEQPQYGRPSNPDFLLQPGELRREFGAWDEVHYFEGVDP
FT                   EKPLAISQWVGQKPRLAIAELPPLPA"
FT   gene            complement(207084..208508)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207084..208508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27114.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSDSRDLTNSRDLQRRLKKLSKSELTQLLLELHGRHEEVDAFI
FT                   DLFLLRRSPSALAANLSERIQAIGQSRQFIRYGETFGYAAQLQQLLQDIEASLMEDYPL
FT                   QACDILAEFIITHEKVFVRSDDSAGAISDVYREAVSTMARAITSARRRQRFPEGYWLSR
FT                   FAEWRDRDAGNLLLGLLASDKSCFTDSELSQLAWRYERQLRQAVKKGLAPQDDYFREAL
FT                   TGLQGAAQALNDPDLYAQAVKLAYPELSDFLKIELAENYLKASEPDKALACLDTPEADS
FT                   PDLLKIRLLAYEQLGDRANKRDALQRLFNLEPTPEHLQALLHLAPREEREEIIDDAIQS
FT                   AEQAGDGALAASLLLELQQPQRALALLQQQGEALQQYYHGDLLALAERFKENRIVLGAI
FT                   LCYRALLEDILNRSYAKAYAYAADYIKELTELDAAGPDYQSTPDHSAFLVALRRTHPDK
FT                   TGFWSRVDGSVLLRSV"
FT   gene            208633..209208
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00198"
FT   CDS_pept        208633..209208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00198"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27115.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNESGLQNAPSLTAEDVLRFWFEELSPADWFRKSDELDRRIAER
FT                   FGPLLTAARAGELSHWRNEPRGRLAEVIVLDQFSRNIFRDQAESFAADNLALALAQEAV
FT                   RAGADKELGDEEKSFLYMPYMHSESAVVHEEAVRLFSQPGLENNLDFEHRHLAIIKRFG
FT                   RYPHRNAILGRESTPEELAFLKEPGSGF"
FT   gene            complement(209227..210909)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209227..210909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00199"
FT                   /product="probable alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /note="Glycosidase; COG0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSDPQLPGQRNNQRPQTQRPADTQDDWWKYGVIYQVNVRSFFD
FT                   ANNDGVGDIKGLTAKLDYFVELGVAAIALTPVFTSPMSDFGFDVSDYYSLDPAFGDLDD
FT                   FDALIRAANNRGLKVLLDIVISHTSVQHPWFLESKQDRNNPKADWYVWADAQADGTVPN
FT                   NWQTTFGHPAWSWSSTRGQYYLHNATSRQADLNFHNSEVIAEVLSILQFWLERGVAGFR
FT                   LDCPNLYTHDKKLRNNPPRRNMATIPEEALINPFEYQLQIYNQNRPETLPTLARIRRLC
FT                   DRYEAALLGSVTSSATFEMLNIYSGSQEGLQMANIYEALPSVYNLPGLVSVVQTFEENC
FT                   DQVWPYWMLNNHDVARLVSRWEGDHDAPRLAAIVLALHLSLRGTPVLFQGDELGLEEAY
FT                   IPFDNLCDPYGKLSWPQYMGRDGCRTPLPWDDKPPHAGFSTHTPWLPIDPRHLSHAINV
FT                   QQKDPESVLRRVQQFIRWREQQPEILLGSMSIIHADASVLLLLRKHKGGRLLAAFNVSY
FT                   EPAEIELNLPQPPEVLSGHGFRGELRDNRIYLPPYEAFFGRLP"
FT   gene            211238..211645
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00200"
FT   CDS_pept        211238..211645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27117.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHATCRHVSETTLKNFKRDAKKIKRSQGISHAQALDLVAVEHGF
FT                   RSWFDVLNRAKGLSSARPQPQKPQTTNRASVVVNPFGKHISLFAESFAHAVPYSWRIAR
FT                   RSIGSGVAGHAGRREGSVHSVVVSPSAWSLI"
FT   gene            211759..213039
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00201"
FT   CDS_pept        211759..213039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00201"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27118.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKTIIKAIGTGVFLSAAFSLQAHAETLTISCGAVGAELELCKD
FT                   GVKAWAEKTGNEVKVVSTPNSSSERLALYQQLLAAGSQDIDIFQIDVVWPGMLGQHFVD
FT                   LKPFSNGAEKEHFESIVNNNTVDGKLVAMPWFTDAGVLYYRKDLLEKYSQQPPETWEQL
FT                   EASAKLVQDGERKAGNDKMWGFVWQGRAYEGLTCNATEWVASFNGGTVVDEKGKITINN
FT                   PQAAKALNTAAGWIGTISPQGVTNYAEEESRGVFQSGNAVFMRNWPYAWSLAQAEDSAI
FT                   KDKVGVVALPKGGEDGRHSATLGGWQLAVSKYAKNPKLSADLVMYLTSYEEQKRRAIKA
FT                   SYNPTINALYKDKDVLAATPFFGSLYETFVSGVPRPSSVTKSKYNQVSTAFFNAVHSVL
FT                   SGKEKAEASLAQLEGQLRRFARNGKWK"
FT   gene            213099..214016
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00203"
FT   CDS_pept        213099..214016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00203"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   components"
FT                   /note="COG1175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27119.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSSRQRQRARSAWLFLAPMICTLLLVAGWPLLRTIWFSFTDAS
FT                   LTDLNAAEFIGWGNYLYKEDGEWYGLLADAVWWKSVWNTLTFTLISVSFELVLGMIVAL
FT                   ALNVNFAGRGLVRAAVLIPWAIPTIVSAKMWSWMLHDQFGILNDMLMGVGLISAPLAWT
FT                   ADADLSMVAVIMVDVWKTTPFMALLMLAALQMLPKDCYEAAKVDGIHPVRVFFRVTLPL
FT                   IMPAVLVAVVFRALDALRIFDLIYVLTSNSEDTMSMSVFARQQLVDFQDVGYGSAASTA
FT                   LFLVIALLTLAYLYLGRKYMRVGD"
FT   gene            214018..214863
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00204"
FT   CDS_pept        214018..214863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00204"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27120.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSVDVKQLLRKAAFYLLVAAIVVFSVFPFYYAILTSFKSGSEL
FT                   FVVDYWPTSVDWANYLSVFKGTAFGENILNSVMVSSAVVLVSLMLGLTAAFALARIDFR
FT                   GRGLMLIAILSVSMFPQVAVLSGLFEVIRGLGLYNNLLGLVLAYLIFTLPFTVWVLTTF
FT                   MKQMPKEVEEAAILDGASNLTIIFRVFLPMMWPALVTTGLLAFIAAWNEFLFALTFTLT
FT                   DAQRTVPVAVALISGSSQHELPWGVIMAASVIVTVPLVALVLVFQRRIVSGLTAGAVKG
FT                   "
FT   gene            214918..216540
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00205"
FT   CDS_pept        214918..216540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00205"
FT                   /product="probable alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /note="Glycosidase; COG0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVERDWWRGCTIYQIYPRSYLDSNQDGIGDLPGIVSRLDYIAG
FT                   LGVDAIWLSPFFTSPMKDFGYDVSDYRSVDPIFGDLDDFKRLVEKSHALGMKVMIDLVM
FT                   SHTSDQHLWFQESSQDRTNPKADWYVWADPKPDGTPPNNWLAMFGGSAWAWCAKRRQYY
FT                   MHNFLSSQPDLNYHNPEVQDQMLEEVRFWLDLGVDGFRLDTVNYYFHDKQLRDNPPLPK
FT                   DAKKTLGAPEQNPYSLQLHVYDISRPDNIGFLKRLRELLDQYEGITTVGEIGADEPLKI
FT                   MSDYTSGSDKLHMAYTFDLLNVFHEPTYIREVVERLENQIGDGWACWALSNHDVVRCVT
FT                   RWANGRDRAPFAKLLLGLLLSLRGSACIYQGEELGLPEADVPYERLQDPYALPFWPEYK
FT                   GRDGCRTPMVWESAKPYGGFSSIDPWLPVSEEHLGLAPDVQEKDPNSVLNFYRGFIHWR
FT                   KRQSALKNGSIRMLDAPAGGLLFERCDEEQRIVIALNMTAETIRVPCRMANVEPMSGHG
FT                   YSGELEGEDIVLPPYQAFFGELK"
FT   gene            216614..217642
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00206"
FT   CDS_pept        216614..217642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00206"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, ATPase
FT                   components"
FT                   /note="COG3839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27122.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELRLRNVNKVFQQTHVLHDINLHIADGDFVVFVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LRTIAGLEDITSGELYIGGALVNDVAPAKRGVGMVFQSYALYPHMTVYENMAFGLKLDG
FT                   AGQDEIRSKVESVAQTLQLGALLKRKPAALSGGQRQRVAIGRAIVREPKVFLFDEPLSN
FT                   LDASLRVQTRLEIAKLHERLGSTMIYVTHDQVEAMTLADKIVVMNQGRIEQVGTPLELY
FT                   NQPASEFVATFIGSPRMNMLKGKAAEDLGGATLGIRPEHLQVRTQGEAGDWKGVLRMAE
FT                   HLGSDTYVYVDVAGVGEMTARIVGEMELEPGCELYLHAPSQHMHLFDAQGKPVDASLRR
FT                   TA"
FT   gene            217682..218524
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00207"
FT   CDS_pept        217682..218524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00207"
FT                   /product="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG2207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27123.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTANVAAVAAPRGGSPHHYFGALADSPSLADAAHFEVAICCAGG
FT                   AVLWDERRRLVLEPFSLVCFSSLHGVKQLHSNAEAWGLRLWLPLSFLAELCIPHRMKQK
FT                   LLHGEICVADAAKALESETVARWAEELACQDDYLKDLVWDEIALLLRRLFKDAPGPDAC
FT                   VAKPAGEPKGSCRHVHKMVEYMNERYCDSISVADVAAHVRLHKNFAMGLFKQVLDMTIL
FT                   EYLTQLRVNHAARLLTTTSLRASQIAFESGFSSITRFYEVFSRSFSQSPCDYRKSRRV"
FT   gene            218599..218910
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00208"
FT   CDS_pept        218599..218910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00208"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG3785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27124.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAHFFVGQLVEHNLFGYRGVVIGVDPMFNHTDAWYESVAKSRP
FT                   PKDQPWYHVLVHESDHMTYVAERNLRVSLDTTQIDHPLLGAYFDRYDGARYFPRHSMH"
FT   gene            complement(218907..220433)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218907..220433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00209"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27125.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPDQSITEELPKDRKQKRQPHSAYLRRRLMTLTSIIIVSMFALE
FT                   AAVTAWYDYRAQLANLEKEAYLLADAQRSVLAAAVWNFDFDIINNAVNNLFSMPEIMQV
FT                   AIRYPDGEVIASAGKLSDGAAQMRITRPLLWDQGGEKEIGTLNVVIDISQVESSMLVKL
FT                   TERSVTLSATLFICLAAIYLACRWMTQPLEELTAAITRLADGDLEQRIPHTQRNDEIGN
FT                   VARALVKFSENSRLLYDLQNSLTFNVAEKTRQLKQVREDSAHDNTVRARLLAMVSQEIR
FT                   SPMTAIQGAVMLCKNGLTGEIQEKTLHMLHVAERNCERMQKLIEVLFDIYQIQNHSLVL
FT                   TLSPVNLLKLARTQTEIWRNKAYQTSKNLHFESGVAEAWVRGDEKRLQQIIDILLSNAV
FT                   RHSGKGGEISVHLRREGALISLSVSDNGPGIPKKIRPYLFEGLARSDEACSDSLGSGFS
FT                   LTLAKGLVELQGGQIYFESIAKEISSNSTLPTGATFYLELPYIPAPEAAD"
FT   gene            complement(220462..221625)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220462..221625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00210"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27126.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNLVRPETMLLKLSCRGAIWLLFWLLASPLTHAAPAPSMTPAM
FT                   HVVFFNPQSSDDTFWSEVIRFARAAAEDLNIRLDIFSANHDRLLMRQQIKHILASDPPD
FT                   FIMYKNFKGNAPELLALAEEAKVRSFVFNSGLNVEQERRYGHPRERFKQWIGQMLPNDE
FT                   NAGYALANMLFASASSRELLRGGQVLPILAIGGTPTDNAAIEREMGLHRSLSERPEVEL
FT                   QQLVSARWDEELAYKQAVGLLKRYPRTRVIWAANDSIAVGSLRGAQSLGYKPGENLLIA
FT                   GIDWSPSALEYIKEGKLAGSYGGHFMQGAWSLVLMYDYHLGRDFADDLGVSIHSNMGLL
FT                   TPDNVDKYLQFIVGVNWSDIDFTRFSKVLNPQLKQYDFSLERLLQQH"
FT   gene            complement(221738..222307)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221738..222307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00211"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P (EF-P)"
FT                   /note="translation initiation factor 5A (eIF-5A); COG0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27127.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRASEIKKGEVVDLNGQLLIVKDIEVHSPSARGAATLYKMRFSN
FT                   VRTGLKYEESFKGDDMLSTTQLERRQVAFSYIDGDDYVFMDNEDFSQYMLKKNDIEDQL
FT                   LFLTEEIQGLQVLMVDGQVLALELPQTVEMEVIETTPAMKAASASARTKPAKFVTGLTI
FT                   QVPEYLEQGERVKIHTAEKRFMGRAD"
FT   gene            222445..224289
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00212"
FT   CDS_pept        222445..224289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00212"
FT                   /product="predicted carbamoyl transferase, NodU family"
FT                   /note="COG2192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27128.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTILGISAYYHDAAATLVKDGVILAAAQEERFTRKKHDADFPRH
FT                   AIEYVLDAGGVALDEVDTVVFYDKPLLKFERLLETYLAFAPRGFRSFATAMPVWLKDKL
FT                   FLKSELKKALRGLLRDPKAVLPRLLFAEHHQSHAASAFYPSPFENAAVLCLDGVGEWAT
FT                   SSVWVGEGASLRPLWEIEFPHSLGLLYSAFTYFCGFKVNAGEYKLMGLAPYGEPKYVDL
FT                   IMQHLIDVKPDGTFRLHLRYFDFMTGLRMTNQRFAELFGLPRREPEAPLTQAYMDLARS
FT                   VQAVTEEIVLRLGRTIAEETGQRHLCLAGGVALNCVANGRLLREGPFDDIWIQPASGDA
FT                   GGSLGAALLAWHHYQGEPRARPLHAEQLDAMQGAYLGPQYSDENIQRYLTEIGAAFAVL
FT                   EDDALYADIAADLAGGQVVGWFQGRMEFGPRALGARSILGNPLDSDMQTKMNLKIKFRE
FT                   SFRPFAPAVAAEHCGDYFDLDKASPYMLLVADVQEQWRKSTEQGLQGLERLRQIRSDLP
FT                   AITHVDYSARVQTVHQETNPEFHRLIKEFAKHSGHPVLINTSFNVRGEPPVCSPDDAFR
FT                   CFMATEMDVLVLGRCVLRKTAQPESLVNKDWSREFELD"
FT   gene            224282..224704
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00213"
FT   CDS_pept        224282..224704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00213"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQE5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27129.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPLRQNFASASEGELRKFGLMMAVFLILVFALFLPWIFSLSLP
FT                   VWPYPVAGAFAALALLKPALLRQPYVLWMRFALRLGKINSAIILGAVFIVMVAPLGWAL
FT                   RLMHKLQLQKRVDPQATTYRTLRNEPMTPESMERPF"
FT   gene            224704..224856
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00214"
FT   CDS_pept        224704..224856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQE4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27130.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEFVKDLWAFMRQRKKVWLFPLVLTLVMLGGLIVITQGSAVAPF
FT                   IYTLF"
FT   gene            complement(224901..225740)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224901..225740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00215"
FT                   /product="Pirin-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG1741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27131.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVRELKRIINASPATDGAGVRISRIAGFSATDLEPFLMIDEIRS
FT                   DERDDFIAGFPEHPHRGLETLTYMKEGGFEHRDHMGNQGAIKSGGAQWMSAGKGVIHSE
FT                   MPIPEAARMHGFQIWINLPRTQKMKAPEWRDAQPEELPSIILGCGEIRVIAGSWRIQDN
FT                   FSASPLNRLAQSAGLLDISLLPNGKLDLPLEPDQQAAIYVYNGRVHMGSVLQTGQLGIL
FT                   GEGDRLQLSADKGGADFLLLAGEALHEPVAHYGPFVMNTHDEILAAVKDYQEGKLTA"
FT   gene            225872..226768
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00217"
FT   CDS_pept        225872..226768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00217"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27132.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSTLEQWRMLHAVVAHGGFAQAAEVVHKSQSTVHHAVHKLEEM
FT                   LGVQILQVQGRKATLTEAGKLLLRRSENLLQQAEQLESVASGLAQGIEAHIQIAVEIIY
FT                   PQEALYCALAEFSEQYPNTRIEIIETVLSGAEDLLKQGVCDLVITPFVPQGFIGDLITN
FT                   IPFTPVANPEHPLHQLNRTLNKEDLARHRQIVIRDSGAVRRNSGWLGAEQRWTVTHMST
FT                   SVNMVKRGLGFTWLPVSWVDADIQSGALKALPLQEGGDREVPLYLVYGDMDRQGPATLY
FT                   LGNQLLRRGREWTRFPE"
FT   gene            226828..228285
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00218"
FT   CDS_pept        226828..228285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00218"
FT                   /product="putative aminoacyl-histidine dipeptidase PepD"
FT                   /note="Di- and tripeptidase; COG2195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27133.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSDLTPQPLWRFFQLLCDTPRPSKQEQLLKSRIREALAEYELE
FT                   IIEDQVGNLIIRKPATPGYEDAPGVVMQSHLDMVPQKNEGSTHDFSKDPIQPYIDGDWV
FT                   RARGTTLGADNGIGVAAILSVLTSKDMIHGPLEGLLTVDEEAGMSGAKGLQGGVLQGSL
FT                   LLNLDTEEENELYIGCAGGVDIGGRFSYQAEPRDDRRQYWRIALKGLRGGHSGLDIHSG
FT                   RGNALKLVNRALDQLRKQFPALRVASLTGGTLRNAIPREAFAVVAAPAELGEAISRRVS
FT                   ELQQLFLQELKSVEPHLHLTISDTDSADLLPEDMVDRLQRVIFACPHGVFRMSADFPGV
FT                   TETSNNLARVVMDSGHIEVHCLARSLVDSLRDDAAQSVAGVFELAGAETSVGNSYPGWA
FT                   PDKNSRLLDNLTRLHEKVVGVVPKIQVIHAGLECGILGANYPHWDMISFGPTIRGAHSP
FT                   DEAVHAPSVANFWKFLEATLAHLAKPD"
FT   gene            complement(228374..228820)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228374..228820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00219"
FT                   /product="CBS-domain-containing membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG3448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27134.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMKDVMSHPVHTLSTENSLADARKMMQEQGIRHIPVVNAKNKL
FT                   EGLVTQRDVFAAMDSSVYDMPPELMEAHESEIPVTQVMRTKVATASLDTPIRKAAEFLQ
FT                   TKKYGCLPVVENGHVVGILTGGDFIKIAINLLDLVEVEPEEEPS"
FT   gene            complement(229039..229140)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229039..229140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27135.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLYFQAHSFTYGQILPSTSSSPLSIHSLSNF"
FT   gene            complement(229046..229156)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229046..229156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAQSALPLFSGAFLYLRPDPAFYFVIASFNPQPE"
FT   gene            complement(229223..231160)
FT                   /gene="recD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229223..231160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00222"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAHLIDAARQSNLLRPLDYYLGQQFAELATAATEEQRELLALT
FT                   VALTSNALANGHTCLDLSQYAGRSLWPDSAEEDMRAFIAPSLKLWREALLASGLTQADS
FT                   DIGDAGPVSPCVLDDRNCFYLARYFEYERQLAGLLQQRIAHHAAFPPEQVRQALLRFFP
FT                   SVAAEDRQAIAAAVACRQGFTAIVGGPGTGKTTTVAKLLGMLGELSEPPLRIALAAPTG
FT                   KAAARLMESIRNAKLQLGERLSHPERIPDTAYTLHRLLKVRGDGKGFVHHAGHPLPVDL
FT                   LLIDEVSMVDLAMMLRIVEALPPHARLMLLGDSEQLASVEAGSVIGDICSQRATAGVSP
FT                   DMASYLRKIGLTPPYPEEEKAAPVADCVIRLEVSHRFHARSGIGRLAQAINAGDSEAAL
FT                   QVFRQPEFEDADWENLPPSQLQSIIQQTAANAYEPCFKADSVETALDAMNRFRILCAVK
FT                   EGHGGVQEINQWVEAALQRKGLAPRYQLHYHGRPVMVTRNDYSLGLFNGDVGLIWRDPA
FT                   SGQLRAWFPDADGPLRSIPLYRLPAHETVYAMTIHKSQGSEFDHCVVALPETDQPVLTR
FT                   ELLYTGVTRAKKRISVWGPRHLLIKSIKRPTQRMSGLARRIWGELQPAGPAVDDKPDEP
FT                   SGDGVQLDLW"
FT   gene            complement(231157..234702)
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231157..234702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00223"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27138.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLDPIAIPLQGVQLIEASAGTGKTYTITTLYLRLLLERQLDVR
FT                   QILVVTFTRAATEELRTRIRQRIREVMQTLQAPPETDIAEWLQPWRDPERNGDALALLQ
FT                   QALLNMDEASIFTIHGFCQRALQDNAFESGLLFDLRLQEDLGPLLQQAAEDTWRKLFYP
FT                   DRLLAELAQAKWGEPADMLNGLRSYLAQGDLELIRPDVDPQALSHLAGALKAQWRQQGD
FT                   DLTAAVREAAENKILGRAEKTYREDKLNDAILSLTIWSRTEEQMTLPPAAALFSQSVLD
FT                   ASVLKKAADKGLGAPQHAFFTALDQFLTQQTQLDAWLVGATLTAFKDVLQRLKTQAEIL
FT                   GFDDLIGSLKDALAAATGPQLRQALQRRYPVALIDEFQDTDPSQYRIFSSLYDAADGNA
FT                   TLFMIGDPKQAIYSFRGADIYAYLQAKQRTPQDNRYTMDTNWRSRKELVAAVNGLFEQC
FT                   ANPFLFAGDIEFIPVQAAGAADASVLTLDDVPVTPLQAWLLGREDGGKTISKDQARPQL
FT                   AQITASEIANWLNLGECGRARLGERPLSAGDIAVLVRDNKQARIMSEKLSAVGVSSVFL
FT                   TRESVYQSEEATDLLRLLRALLEPNDERRLRAALVTLSWGWTAAELETLARDEQRWENM
FT                   LTSLHQLREEWQDAGFMPMFQKWLQNFSVAARLLGLPEGERRLTNLLQLAELLQQAGRD
FT                   YPTPERLLAWYQGQLEQADGRGDEHQLRLESDEALVKIVTIHSSKGLEYPLVFLPFLGF
FT                   GRSGKDDYLMCHDPEREHRLVLDLSGGDRLREQAERERLAEDLRLLYVALTRAKQLCVW
FT                   AWGAVNEFQYAAMAWLLYGGATGSLTDWLTSLKNLDDTQLAEPLTRLAAQTDFYWSPAP
FT                   EPVHQRHQPGEGAGQWRARSAQRTVEQNWRLSSYSQLAAGGGGRHSEEPLDEAEATLEV
FT                   QPRLQPDVSDIFQFPKGAWAGQCFHHILENMPFQAESAEILHELTSHSLQQHGFGEEWV
FT                   ACVAEQLWQVVNTPLRQNGVTPFSLSQLDKANMQVEMEFLFPVTLIQQARLARFLADYS
FT                   GSEAPVNLNVAANEGLMHGFIDLTFQHEGRFYIADYKGSWLGEKRESYAPDNLRNEILA
FT                   HRYDLQYLIYTLALHRYLQRSLPAYDYETHFGGVYYLFLRGMHSQQQPELGVFFDRPSR
FT                   EAVAAFAEILQGEPA"
FT   gene            complement(234699..237920)
FT                   /gene="recC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234699..237920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00224"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, gamma subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27139.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIYYSNRQEQLLALLADALARPKANPLQSDILIVQSQGMSRWL
FT                   SQQLAEINGVAANLEFQLPAQLIWRLARLCRDDLPELHPFDKSILTWRLMQLAPGLPDS
FT                   GEFDALHRYLHTGPDRKSPDLLRNYQLSQRIADVFDHYLMYRPDWLSEWEQGLPTEAGA
FT                   SEHAWQIELWRGLTHDSDAPHRARVLQELAAQLPQHVDKLPPRLFVFGVPYMAPAYLDV
FT                   LQNAARHIEVHMYQWNPTEHYWGDIASRKDISRIRTRDGAEVSGLYDEGHRLLASWGKP
FT                   LRDYLDVLQDVSVTEADCYVPPAPPQTLLQRLQADVFNLRQEPWPESPADDRSLQVHLC
FT                   HSALREVEALYDQLMDLLQTDHSLSPRDIVVMTPDIEQYAPLVEAVFGAQQGARRIPWS
FT                   LADLSRYSDFNLVQSVLQLFDLLPGRFTASEVLGLLEIPAVGRRFGLDEELLSRLRQWL
FT                   HEASIRWGLDAESQQAYGVDCADQFSWKAGIKRLLLGFALPDAMQMYQDVAPYPHIQGG
FT                   DADSLGALSQLIDTLARWRAQISRGQTPQQWADLLHSWMNDLFDPDRDEEQALQVAREA
FT                   VQEWLQETQTAGFDQPLPLAVVKQDLRRRLDSPLRRQSFLTGAVTFCAMVPMRSIPFRV
FT                   VAVLGLNHDQFPRHQTQPGFDLIAEYPRKGDRARREEDRFLFLEALLAARDVFYLSYVG
FT                   RSIRDNSECAPSVILSELLDTIQEQGGEAAIRRILREHPLQPFSPHYFTADGGHFSYQS
FT                   EWLPALHGRHSKQEYQAFCPESLPPREREPFSTDHPVELDSLRRFLRNPTRYFVQQRLN
FT                   ILLDASDLAQDREPFDLAGLHGFQVKELWLQELMNAATDEEAESYLEAKGLLPGGAVGA
FT                   ISRKQTRQQLEALREQARELYGKDRIEITPEKSGLPLRGAVAGIGPRGLLHLTTAGCSA
FT                   SRMLLLWLEHLALCGVTADALARPSFLVCRQGVGHYRPVAQNQARQLLAELMDLLTQSE
FT                   NEPVRFFPKTSLKYVETKNNPRSRSEPINAALNCWLGNEWQPGELADAHHFLVWRFEAE
FT                   TLNERFVALAESIWEPALEHWEAPA"
FT   gene            238391..241372
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00225"
FT   CDS_pept        238391..241372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00225"
FT                   /product="predicted carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG2866"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27140.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVRWLALICTILPGVALAGQLSMARITLNSGDELKSAKKLGLD
FT                   IVHYHKLKNLTAGVKGESFTVEAVLSPIDKEKLDKAGIKWEPMQMTSQFRSAFSASGET
FT                   AYHSFDEPELGIEDRLYALAEKYPALVTLYKIGESHQGRPLIVAKLTRKTWWERWFDRG
FT                   GDLKEGYGVSHQPPGRKKPEVFYVATHHAREWVATQMAMRYLDYLTENYGKIERITKLL
FT                   NHNELWIMPVANPDGYEYTFTNERLWRKNLRDNDGDGQITLQDGVDLNRNFAEHWGLDD
FT                   EGSSPVMSDQTYRGPSAESEPETVALTSFIQAHDFRFTLSYHTYSNLILYPFGWQVQTP
FT                   SFDNPIFVAQAGTDDNPAIYDSIIEAGYDPGVSADLYTTNGDFTDWSYGALGIPSYTVE
FT                   LTSGQDKEGNAYGFEFPDDEKMLQAVFNDNLEFALTLAESARRPDSPVSAVGIETEDVY
FT                   HEPLTTSWGASQSIDILAKRRIGDRSFLVYQVDGGPPKLTRFRRSFGDRYNTEQGTYFN
FT                   RYEAKVRGQAVGSTITYWIKTVKGEEFGPYSYTVEKASGAKVLVVAAEDYTGEYPVYEN
FT                   NTAPNYLTYYTDALDGAGYTYDVWDVDARGAVPLAREVMSHYDAVIWYTGDDFVSTVLE
FT                   GFQAHEQMKLQAREYINYWDGKVMATGQGLSEASTVYAQFNDDFFQYYMGAFLHLETSG
FT                   LGKEGNALDVVGQDDDPIMAGLRFSLNGGDSANNQQTPDSFLVTSSFVDEYHQTLAATY
FT                   DRPGGGFNPTSGTHYVYSQQADQSYKRLGGTIEVPADAPYITFNMAHETEADWDFVFVE
FT                   IAEQGSDNWTTLPEANGLTSQNTGESCTSGWIDLHPTLAHYMDASCNPTGTTGQWNAMS
FT                   GSSAGFRTMLFDLSAYAGKTVEIYITYASDWGTQGLGVFVDDVKVGENDAEDFEDGFGQ
FT                   WEPGAPDGAFNINNWENIEGAGFVDGPVIRDEDTIYMGFGLEGVDGYENRVKLIERSMN
FT                   YFGL"
FT   gene            241820..242683
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00226"
FT   CDS_pept        241820..242683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00226"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside-binding outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG3248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27141.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKKQSALAAASGALVAGLLFSSAASAVEVPEDIHAADYHWMNW
FT                   HLYRGIDQRGGPYKFDDTYFEIEFGGRSGALDFFGYVDFLDILGDSGNSDKNRGDNFFA
FT                   DIEPRLSIDYLTGMDLSVGPIKEWYLAFDLLMADTGPIGGLQVLWSGIGTDTELPWLGK
FT                   TGIAVYARYVGENYGAKNEGSWDGYVAHINWFKPFYHNGDDFVAFQGYADYEFASDLGD
FT                   DDPARSSDSFQSYLGVWYHSKQWAVGYGAKVYRNMTQFEDGAPGFAGPDQDTTGVGHYF
FT                   NLTYKI"
FT   gene            complement(242703..242828)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242703..242828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00227"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27142"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27142.1"
FT                   /translation="METVCIVPFPEVVTFPEKGDESQDVAASSGRSDSSPKSGAA"
FT   gene            242812..243300
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00228"
FT   CDS_pept        242812..243300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00228"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2/related
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27143.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVSTYYLEMTSPSDLRAKSPVAELQIMECEIRQFEYSRFLYTL
FT                   VGGAWGWTDKLSWSDEQWRDYAENENLRTWVAYFKGSPAGYFELQKQPGRQVEISYFGL
FT                   APKFIGQGLGGYLLTQCIREAWNWDAERVWVHTCTLDHPGALANYQARGMRLYLTETD"
FT   gene            243407..244057
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00229"
FT   CDS_pept        243407..244057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00229"
FT                   /product="GTPase SAR1 and related small G protein"
FT                   /note="COG1100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27144.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELDEQSNRLTLKLVYYGPALSGKTTNLGALHELSSPELKGEMM
FT                   VLETQKDRTLFFDLFPLGFEAPSGLLIQLKLYTVPGQVQHDSTRKAVLSRADGVAFIAD
FT                   SQHNQSHTNLESFENLAANAGRVGIDFDRLPLVVQFNKRDLKNILSEQEIRERWEPSPW
FT                   WPVVFASALQNQGVLETLELLLQRVYPGLDEEYKLAAAHQLSREAFVAGLLGK"
FT   gene            244081..245268
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00230"
FT   CDS_pept        244081..245268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00230"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase regulating
FT                   C4-dicarboxylate transport system"
FT                   /note="COG4191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27145.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIDPEFTLADLLTAKDIESLQNRLSPLLETSVSIVPAQDKPDA
FT                   DAWPIRYQIRAVAYLVASAPKEKAEAACKLVEAILHQAARYRLAASLHHHVVEQDYEEL
FT                   QRKHQALQESEARYRELAEQLERRVEEQVAQIELRRKQVYEAEKLSALGQLGAGVAHEI
FT                   NNPLGFIQSNLNSGKGYLQDISDALTEMSRGHDVKAIFSRYELDFVIKDLHILMSDTLD
FT                   GVARVAKIVKDLKGFAGTDGGSRQKVAMEELMESVCNLAKPLMGGHIHLRKEYEPTPSV
FT                   WVDYSAFCQAVYAIMLNAVQAIGERGEVLVQCGPGASGVRIVIEDTGCGMDAETLNRIF
FT                   EPFFTTKPVGSGTGLGMTLCRDIIRAHGGEIHVASEPGKGSRFCIELPMTEEAPG"
FT   gene            245276..247513
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00231"
FT   CDS_pept        245276..247513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00231"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, ATPase PulE/Tfp pilus
FT                   assembly pathway, ATPase PilB"
FT                   /note="COG2804"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27146.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFASLFVNSSASDQDEDKGKPKVSYSVLLVDDEPAVLSALSRV
FT                   FRKESYDILTANNAMEALEIINQRRVHLLVSDYMMPGMTGADLLRKVKEQSPDTIRIML
FT                   TGQADTTAVMAAINEGAVYRFILKPWNDDDLRVTVALALEQYDLIQKNKELEKTNAKQQ
FT                   KDLQAFSKLAQQNRSQLAIMLHKHNLLNKQQVQEVFKLQQSRKETVIKLLLEKQWIDER
FT                   KLVQLLKKEMFFEEVSLAEFQIEPVTLSLIPKSLCQKQLIIPLRVSGKRLLLAMADPLN
FT                   VELIDELGFTTGMQIDPVVATVSAMELKLAELFEEEETSIKELESIVTGIDPFEGIEVV
FT                   IEDDDDDSLEDLLSQTEQPPAVRLVNAIIIEALRLGASDIHIHPRTNQVIVRYRIDGVL
FT                   EDKIRIPHSMHMSLVSRIKVMSELDITERRRPQDGRITVKTPMRVVDLRISTLPTLNGE
FT                   KVVMRVLERNSSVKNLTHLGLSELNSRRMEAAINKPQGMILATGPTGSGKSTSLYALLQ
FT                   HNATTEKNYVTIEDPVEFYLDMAGQVSVREKIGLSFASILRAILRQDPDIILLGEIRDF
FT                   ETAEVALHAALTGHLVFSTLHTNSSIGTIARLLDLGIKPFVAAQALECIIAQRLVRRIC
FT                   DHCREEVTPNEEEIYLLGPLFNDPHLKTYHGRGCHKCNHGYKGRIGLYEVLTITEELRH
FT                   HIAGGASSKELHEIAVANGLVTLVADAKTRVHNGLTTTYEVLRVLGTQIEV"
FT   gene            247730..249121
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00232"
FT   CDS_pept        247730..249121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00232"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG4938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27147.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEEKSSGDDDKSLVHSDYQIRWKNYRRFEDTDWITIKPITILIG
FT                   ANNCGKSSILAPLLLLNQTIKSNDTETPLVTRGRLIDAGNYKDFIHHHEENRNLFLGLR
FT                   FHLHENRKANKPVGSYPPGAIELTFSKGREAHQLILNKYELYDIFKRKYLSQSLNKSGK
FT                   YSLSGNISYSKMSDREKAAVLKSEVVNFLFSPTSTLYSLELPSDESEESEVERFSEEFS
FT                   HYLRAIGYAFSEIRSLFQNLSYVGPLRKKIERYYRIASETPQTVGPQGENAPNLFRRNY
FT                   ENLKHDVDRWVKHFEFGDSLHFDDVNDDIFQLFLGSGDQRVNVADVGFGASQVLPLIIQ
FT                   ALAAPPDSLTLAEQPEIHLNPRLQCALADLFVHMANNGHRVLVETHSEHLIMRLRKFVA
FT                   NGDIKKDDVALYFLERDGDRSVIKQVNIENNGHINTESWPKGFFDDALREALALASAQA
FT                   KIRSK"
FT   gene            complement(249657..250247)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249657..250247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00233"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27148.1"
FT                   /translation="MERVSGTHSHSRQWLRPSQKLTTLLQAGAFTLATGFVGAAWAASP
FT                   WTAVGSTGVVDEADAAEVNFSSGVAQISGAAPASSSVTLRYNVTAIADLDNGGVNKRLS
FT                   ARFRDNGSDARVVLSLRQYNYNTGVTTTLLTLDSNTRPANAAYQTHSVSDGCWTTSFDF
FT                   IQNAYYIEAILSRTSTAGSPGLAILRVEDADLC"
FT   gene            complement(250570..250902)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250570..250902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00234"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQC5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27149.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVVLTNLNLFTVLFVIFFASASFMFMQIFFHDAKMGLVFLVGL
FT                   VVAGTASVMFKPLAIPALSLALIAFVALILINLYKHYKKPQFYAPALGMLISLAVGGGV
FT                   ILALQQ"
FT   gene            complement(251020..252156)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251020..252156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00235"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG0842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27150.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLLSPIRLWAVVAKEFIQLRRDRLTFAMIIGIPLIQLALFGFA
FT                   INSDPKELPMAVRSAESSAYTRSIIQAIVNTRYFNVTEITDSEQTANEILARGAAQFVI
FT                   NIPADFTRRLLRGERPSLLLEADATDPAATSNALAAIKQIPNTALAHDLNGPLASLQSN
FT                   GAPFSIDIHRRYNPEGITQYNIVPGLMGVILTMTMIMMTSLAITREHERGTMENLLAMP
FT                   VQPLEVMVGKITPYILIGYIQVLVILAAALWVFHVPMLGSALLLMLGVLLFILANLTVG
FT                   ITISSIARNQAQAMQMSFFFFMPSILLSGFMFPFRGMPQWAQIIGEALPLTHFLRFIRG
FT                   LLLKGNEWTTAWEHLWPLLAFTAVMMAVGLRQYRRTLD"
FT   gene            complement(252150..253079)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252150..253079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00236"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27151.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNREEVIKVKDMSKSFGDKVAVDKVSLSVYKGDIFGFLGPNGSG
FT                   KTTTIRLLCGLLTPDEGEGRCLGHDIIKEARHIKRQVGYMTQRFSFYEDLSVRENLEFV
FT                   ARMYHLQERRKAVDEALANQGMKSRQTQLAGELSGGWKQRLALTACMLHKPKLLLLDEP
FT                   TSGVDPEARRDFWEEIHRLADEGVTVLVSTHYMDEAERCNRLAYIAYGHLVGEGSPQSL
FT                   IADSGLATWRIESDDIHQVAEKLRRIDAVEQVAPFGTRLFVSGTDAQQLEKDLSAFAEQ
FT                   EDVNPERTQPRLEDVFIQLMRSSEEKRW"
FT   gene            complement(253072..254040)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253072..254040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00237"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27152.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYGNFAALAALLALAGCDSAASEYWQGYIEGDSIFIAAPSAGAL
FT                   TEVAVEEGDQVSAAAHLFSIDDEPQRAAEQQAEAQLLRARAELADMEKGKRPQELAVIE
FT                   AQYEQAQAAAELSSKQLLRTRDLYTNKLASRSSLDEAETTHTRNLRQIQEIEAQMSSAR
FT                   LAARSDQLEAAKAQVAAAQAALREARWSLQQKQQAAPTQALVRQVLYRPGEFVPAGQPV
FT                   VELLPPERINVRFFVPETALHAIKTGDQVSVHCDGCGAPFMATVRYISPNAEFTPPYIY
FT                   SKESRDKFVYLVKAWPNADKSPQLHPGQPVDVTPPGFEAHE"
FT   gene            254277..254720
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00238"
FT   CDS_pept        254277..254720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQC1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27153.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEILDAIADSYNPLIGLVTLALLAYTTWRRRWAAAGRLALTLFG
FT                   GLAVVYSLQWLDHSLGIWPALGMDYSTHTAVAVVITLSLIAAAPHLRIPALTGLLGYGL
FT                   LMLYQEYHSVADLLSTALVIAPLWWGLSLLSRAVSREVATQSA"
FT   gene            254793..255833
FT                   /gene="selD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00239"
FT   CDS_pept        254793..255833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="selD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00239"
FT                   /product="selenide, water dikinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27154.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDASIKLTEFSHGAGCGCKIAPAILDRILLSHLPSINDPRLLVG
FT                   NASKDDAAAYDLGDGRIILSTTDFFMPIVDDPFDFGRIAAANAISDIYAMGGEPLMAVA
FT                   ILGWPVNTLSAEVAQRVVEGGRHACHEAGIMLAGGHSIDAPEPIFGLAVTGSTAHTHLK
FT                   RNDTAVDGCLLYLTKPLGVGVLTTAQKQKKLQPEHAHLALEQMCALNKVGAKAAGLAEV
FT                   CAMTDVTGFGLMGHLLEMCEGAGLQAQIRYEAIPRLEPVLDYIRLGCVPGGARRNFDSY
FT                   GERLGAMTEEQRLLLCDPQTSGGLLIAVAPEGRNALERILKDAGIAPALIGTLQAYRDG
FT                   PRIEVM"
FT   gene            255834..256973
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00240"
FT   CDS_pept        255834..256973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00240"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG2603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27155.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFGDGQDTEDYLNLFLSGAPLLDTRAPVEFHKGAFPGAVNLPL
FT                   MTDDERAQVGRCYKRHGQQAAIELGHRLAHGAVKESRVQGWREFAQRHPQGYLYCFRGG
FT                   LRSSICQQWLAESGVAYPRVLGGYKAMRRFLIESLESICQEARLVLLAGHTGGGKTDLL
FT                   ARIPGAVDLERLAHHRGSAFGRRADGQPSQIDFENALAVALLRQRHGFANAPLLLEDES
FT                   HLIGRCALPQSLRRAMAQAPLVVVEVALEQRVEHSFRNYILHKLDEWRRRQGEDEGFER
FT                   FADDLRQSMYNIRTRLGGLRYQQLSEMLEAALARHRQGDPAYHRDWIRCLLEDYYDPMY
FT                   AYQLQKRAERICFRGDAAAVRDYFAHSSSTTATVRDKRL"
FT   gene            257016..258365
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00241"
FT   CDS_pept        257016..258365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27156.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSETKPLDWRRWGGLGQAALNGVFGDYLARRGNPLAIEMDFYH
FT                   QRRPLPLDETLALRSGLVLSNKIVVLLHGLTNLESIWDIKPRQAEAVMEPKPDNYGLRL
FT                   QRDFGYTPLFLRYNSGLPVRENGLRFSQLMTRLFAAYPLEIDEVILIGFSMGGLVMRSA
FT                   QKSADLSDAPWLPKLKRCFYIGSPHEGSPFEQMGHRFSAFVREFPRDYINQWADWIDGR
FT                   SEGIRDLRQGLDPAPPVAPGRGFYPGARHCFISGSVSPNNGSLINKLVGDSLVTQASAH
FT                   PRAAPADSRFAHFEGVPHIPLAHSNRVYRQIQQWCEEDALAGGSPPLRQTISLTPVAAP
FT                   EAAMWRDGRLAAGVVDLLADGYLQTVGAVESMHRAIARDPQEVLARIPLVWPVARVVDE
FT                   SHKGVAGVVYGSLKLGGKLVQGGTRFVAGRWAGKRSDGRHREDDDPTVDN"
FT   gene            complement(258367..258993)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258367..258993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00242"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27157.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRRIAEFDQTVAMSGLAGRSQAASEGACHNFTINWLSLMFQDN
FT                   GDITRARQRMAKLGVRSGAGNPVLQKAFGDRWDEGGNAYKQADKLMIQIRGLKEVALLK
FT                   DYSHFSQRWLESTLMSPQYAGYIYSFWFPMKVVGADGAHTIGFFRSISGRQGQVVPNDA
FT                   TIVVFDPNYGEFHVPEAEFHKWFRKFRTYYGGTVASHMVKCVAPS"
FT   gene            259155..259583
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00243"
FT   CDS_pept        259155..259583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00243"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27158.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKALFLKIAAEINAINVCDLASASSNKALLQEKLALMKSVMSE
FT                   EGVRFWDDFLYECEEATEDLELEEDFEGWDRQRLSRYIAAAIHESGVFNLLGFPQNQTA
FT                   SLLNLQDMAETEIVEIYEHIEKVQWRIMELCVAERMTA"
FT   gene            complement(259621..260472)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259621..260472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27159.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLEPTYFMITNNPKIKALLNIGPPKNFDWPDYVAQYGFNQDDI
FT                   PELIQILTDESLNLEDENSSLSWAPLHACRALGQLQAERAVMPLLNSFDFLYIQDWALA
FT                   EIHRAFAMIGPVAIAPLARKLQEPAEDELIPALAVKALAAIAVAQPAHKDQVVEIFRAY
FT                   MEFPNRSAKVLNGILVARLLELNATQAIDGIRRLYTLNCVDLICGGDLEDAEISLGFRK
FT                   ERSTPRLSIEELLDLEEYGAQRQQEEPEPPAPALPINRKIGRNDPCVCGSGHKYKKCCG
FT                   MS"
FT   gene            260695..261336
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00245"
FT   CDS_pept        260695..261336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00245"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSMEWPVASRPVSSTITIQIRTQQAPDTSVPEADIAETPVPDS
FT                   TPATSEAKPEPPQPTQVKPEQRVVETPPKPRKQEEPAALEKAPPAATVKLQTEPASQPR
FT                   KKLLLDNALEYARDNVRTEPEDKPKHFDRRLDQALMDAKIYNQEGEYPPDAVESFEDSA
FT                   GRRFVKVQGGGCFELVSEEMSRRKGDVWYFSDGCGGSDDDKIQIDFKNLN"
FT   gene            complement(261410..261985)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261410..261985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00246"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKWLLAGLCCISSSVFANWQLNNEESKLSFISIKATDVAEVHH
FT                   FGQLSGSINDAGEAILEIDLNSVATNIDIRNERMKKELFQTGQFPKATYSVKLDPELLK
FT                   KAAPGASIVTSLDGSLELHDVKKEVKAEVVINRVSDKQVVVSTLQPLVINAADFALKDG
FT                   VMKLKDIAKLPSISISVPVTFNLTFDAK"
FT   gene            complement(262600..263097)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262600..263097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSMSLVAACGQKAASPEPEIYLLPDNFVGMFYILFNTPSGEPV
FT                   RHEKGSRIYEIPPSGVLLTQGELNEGWIAAEDVKYYYVGENGQRVEIKGRWTTSLDDTP
FT                   ENRNDPELTIFGGGAGVYSDPGIPCDVTYQYYYVGLKADALEGKNQFGLEEYLAEHPFQ
FT                   CP"
FT   gene            263084..263314
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00250"
FT   CDS_pept        263084..263314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27163.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVSKRQIGNLFISFDYRDRVTRSISDKAVAFNGLKGIASGELRE
FT                   EGKRLVDRENKPTLEPLLAPSVIGLPDGVIS"
FT   gene            complement(263304..263831)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263304..263831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27164.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLPICLLLTSMSLVAACGQKAASPEPEIYLLPDNFVGKFYILF
FT                   NTPAGEPVRHEKESRIYDIPPSGVLLTQGELNEGWIAAEDVKYYYVREDGQRVEIKGRW
FT                   TTSLDDTAENRNDPELTIFGGGVGVISDPSIPCSVTYQSYYVGLKADVLEGKNQFGLDE
FT                   YLDKHPFQCPMK"
FT   gene            complement(264029..267607)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264029..267607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00252"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, pullulanase PulA and
FT                   related Glycosidase"
FT                   /note="COG1523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27165.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRCFTWNCRQGVSVLLALTLLTLFGCSNGGGDKGDGTSDGDDGL
FT                   YTPTASQAVIYYKREDNNYDGWGLHLWSASGAAFSSSEYISGGETSWSNPLPATGVSSK
FT                   YGAYYVIDFDSANWSSFNLIMHKGDDKDLGGQDHTYSKATLGDDAFSFSGVGVLYPDPL
FT                   TSPPVALEGAKAHWLDADLIAYNGSGSVRLYHSANASITVNPATGELSGGETIELTSSS
FT                   LSDQVKARFPHLASYSAWTLPDSVDAKALLKEQLVVAQFSTGGELRDATQVQTRGALDA
FT                   LYAEAAADAQLGAVTAGATVYKLWAPTAQSVKLKRYDADKNLLSADVMTEDSASGVWTF
FT                   ASDQNDNGRYYRYEVKVYHPQTGGVETFDVTDPYSLSLSANSEYSQVADLNDAALQPSG
FT                   WSADADPSAYAVAAPEDIIIYETHIRDFSGSDNNGTAAYNGKFLAYTEPGRESMTHLQA
FT                   LKDAGLTHLHLLPAFDIATVDERQGARADLDSTKAEFCALRSAAALCGDTSVTDSATLR
FT                   SVLEACDPASGCAQALMNDLRALDSFNWGYDPYHYTAPEGGYANEPEGTSRILEFRRMV
FT                   KALHDMGLNVVMDVVYNHTNDAGAAEKSVLDKIVPGYYQRLNPESGAVENSTCCSNTAT
FT                   EAAMFQKLMEDSLVVWARDYHIDSFRFDLMGHHPKSGIESALAKVRAVRSNVYFYGEGW
FT                   NFGEVQNDARFVQATQLNMSGSQIGTFTDRLRDAVRGGGPFDSADSLRANQGFANGLYT
FT                   LPNEFNSGSDTEKATLLGLTDNIRVGMAGNLTDFVLVDASGATNVGANLDYNGQPTAYA
FT                   KDPADTINYVSKHDNQTLWDNNQYKIATDVSAQDRVRMQLLALSIPLLSQGVPFLHMGS
FT                   EILRSKSMQRDSYDSGDWFNKVDFSYADNNWNVGLPREDKDGANWPLIQSIIANANAQT
FT                   SAAQITDAAAIFRDFLRIRSGSKLFRLESAADIKARVDFHNVGSSQIPGLIAMSIDDGT
FT                   GLTDLDPDHDAIVAIINATGAQQTITVPSASGFQLIDAQASGADPVAAGATSSGDSFTV
FT                   PALTSAVFVKPQGASQGAGLPVNYDNKDPSAIPPYGATTVYLRGDMNGWSTDTPLTFSS
FT                   NGDYVATLTLAAGSYGLKIADADWAAINLGGGLTLTPGETAALTADGDNLSLTLTEESQ
FT                   VTFRFNASDKDATTLTVTTTAVTDIN"
FT   gene            complement(267927..269186)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267927..269186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00253"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27166.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKTILLSLALCWQSQAATAGEVEVLHYWTSGGEAAAIDVLKDL
FT                   VKKGGHTWRDFVVPGGGGESANAELKKRVIQGDPPASAMVKGPDIERWARLGFLQNLDE
FT                   LAQKQQWDEKLPPVIADVAKFRGHYVSTPVNVHRVNWMWINKRILDDVGVAVPTTWEEF
FT                   ETAAKKIQAKGYPVIAHGDQSWQDATVFESVALAVGGEEFYRLAFVENDYGVIKSDTMT
FT                   KVLAQFRRLQPYFKTDLKSQDWNVATQAVINGQAAFQFMGDWAKGEFEKAGQKAGKDFL
FT                   CAPMPGTSNQFLYNIDTLVMFQLKSESAQAAQQDLADAIMSETFQNVFNLKKGSIPARR
FT                   DVSLDQFDDCARLSRADFLAAEKNGGLLPSIAHGMATTARVQEEFYAVLHEFLHDPGMS
FT                   PEKATVTLAKRMRYGSYAIN"
FT   gene            complement(269179..269313)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269179..269313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27167.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALYVKRLRKPDRKAAAFGVVSETGSVAQLNCSLSSHEEKTHE"
FT   gene            complement(269513..269626)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269513..269626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27168.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPLFITFAALMERVAAHGWRFTVWTVHWPPADYFPE"
FT   gene            complement(269705..270292)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269705..270292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00256"
FT                   /product="Amidases related to nicotinamidase"
FT                   /note="COG1335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27169.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATNLPAINLHNTALLLIDIQNDYFPGGAMALHQSEQAAAQAAR
FT                   VLQGFRRASLPVIHIQHEMVGDRGFFLPGTEGQKIHASVTPEADETVVVKNYPSSFLRT
FT                   ELDQLLEKQGIKHLVIVGMMTHMCVNTTVRAAAEHGYGVTLIGDATATRDLILDGESVP
FT                   AEQVQRAMLASVIGFFAEVTTADGFLQQHKLI"
FT   gene            270446..271447
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00257"
FT   CDS_pept        270446..271447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00257"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator containing an amidase
FT                   domain and an AraC-type DNA-binding HTH domain"
FT                   /note="COG4977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27170.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQTQSGIKRYEVGVLLYPTSMQSAVFGLKDLLSVAEEYRRQAAS
FT                   PHWPELRVSFWRTGEDAGQPGLSSRPLHEALQAAPDVLIVPPCFDALAVDWRQPALTTG
FT                   LQALHEHGAIMASACAGSFALAGAGLLDGRKATTHWRLAKDFQAMFPLVELVEDELLVD
FT                   QGDVVTAGGVSAWMDLGLRMIQRVTSASLTMNLGKFFLVDTGPRRQQYYQLFAPDFSHG
FT                   DSAVRKLQLWLQERMAQDVSLEEMAAVARVGERTLQRRFRKALGMTPLQYVQQLRIQRA
FT                   RELLETSMATVERIIWDVGYEDPSSFRKLFKLATGLTMTEYRARFQPTCMSW"
FT   gene            complement(271454..272878)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271454..272878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00258"
FT                   /product="predicted signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="COG1639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27171.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKNCQAWVDFLSRVELPVLSQTMREINELTATGDCSVQQLADV
FT                   ILKDADLTSQVIRQSNTAFYNPSCQPVSTISRSIMLLGFETVRSIAVSSLVIDALLSKS
FT                   PRIHLQKSLARALHAAVQAKRLLGKFTPSRSEEIFIAALLSNIGELAFWSCRTPQAEAL
FT                   DELLVREEPVTAQKQVLGATFPAITRGLVDCWKLGPLLQAVVSGGKADNQMVTMIRSIV
FT                   GLVEEAEQGWNSPTLRQSINHLASQLNEQPDNLEQRLKTNAQEAAKIAAAIGMKQIVNH
FT                   IPGHNARYAGEQTPPQPADPALQLQILRDLSVMLTEKPDINLILMTVVEGLHRAVGLTR
FT                   VALLMTDRSQKQLVPKKVLGPHTDHWKENFYVNLESDSLLAAMAKALQSGCFTNADDPA
FT                   WRILRGPDFDRLIGRTPSMFTPLRVGPRIVGLIYADNADCRTRPSPEQFFSFCHFTQQA
FT                   QLGLLQLSEQSQSASS"
FT   gene            complement(272995..273897)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272995..273897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00259"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase-like protein"
FT                   /note="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; COG1091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27172.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLFSNEAKKPRVLVTGASGFLGAHICRALNQDYEVLAQSHQVTL
FT                   PEDLAPFRVRQDLCDAELTQAMFRNLTPDAVIHAAALSDPNTCQQQPERSLQVNVEATR
FT                   LLAALCAERDIPLLFTSTDLVFDGRQGVYRESDPVNPINRYGEHKAMAEKLIREQHPRA
FT                   TIVRMPWMFGLGLLKPSGVTQWLERLRQGETLTGFVDEYRSAVDYATAAQGIVRFFQMQ
FT                   QGLTLHLGGIETVSRHHFLKALARTFGLDEDLVQEQKQRDVIMPAKRPRDVSLDSRRAR
FT                   GLGYKTPFMDEMLAELRNI"
FT   gene            274030..274956
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00260"
FT   CDS_pept        274030..274956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00260"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27173.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGAYRSEAMLIVAAAIWGFAFVAQVAGMEHVGPFTFNAARFVL
FT                   GGLSLIPLLIILPRLQRVAPAKPKAKGLLLGSCLAGFFLFAGASLQQVGLQYTTAGKAG
FT                   FITGLYIILVPMFALCWGQRAEAKIWFGAALCVIGLFYLSVREDFTVSYGDSLQLIGAG
FT                   FWAGHVLMIGWLSPRFNPLHISILQFLVCGVVSWIVAFAVETPTWSGLWGASWSIAYAG
FT                   FMSVGIAYTLQVIGQQHAPATRVAIIISLETVFAVLGGWLLLQEVLDEKAIYGCGLMLA
FT                   GMIVSQLNFNRGRTRERKLLDSGAAGS"
FT   gene            275099..275854
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00261"
FT   CDS_pept        275099..275854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00261"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein/domain"
FT                   /note="COG1714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27174.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDTSIAIETPEGVDFDLTPAGPLSRALAYMADFFIRLGVVLACM
FT                   IVLSILGEAGYGIGLIIYFVLEWFYPVLFEVYRGATPGKKWMNLIVVHDDGAPITFSSS
FT                   LLRNLLRAADILPVFYALGLVSMMCNKQFKRLGDIAAGTVVVRARRAEALTALAEPGVR
FT                   APSVPLKPEEQKAIVQFAQRAGVLSQARRQELANILEPLHHEKDEAAVVNLNQMANYLL
FT                   GKTPGPEPVQEPFAPEPSSSIAQPPEERQ"
FT   gene            275851..276816
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00262"
FT   CDS_pept        275851..276816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00262"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG1300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27175.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQDVFERQQQHFWSEYAVLLQRLETGDTTGYRNFASSYRRLCQH
FT                   LSVARHRSYSPHLVTYLNDLMLRGHQMLYRRPSHFWLSFLGFIRYDFPQAVRANQHYVW
FT                   LASALLYLPFILLIIAIKLQPDLVNLVLDPHDVASYEAMYDPTSERLGRSREASTDVQM
FT                   FGFYIYNNIGIAFRTFATGILYTLGSLFFLIYNGIHMGAVAGHLTEIGYTEPFWTFVIA
FT                   HGAFELTAIVFSGAAGIKLGFSLLSPGNLSRMESLKRSAKACTPILFGMVGMLLIAAFI
FT                   EAFWSSDHTMPATVKYTVGAVMWALVTCYFVFSGRVREPR"
FT   gene            276803..278389
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00263"
FT   CDS_pept        276803..278389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00263"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic protease"
FT                   /note="COG0793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27176.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPANINFRLRPRDHYEAVDLGCQFVRRWWKQLYAVWLLTMVPVV
FT                   AVCWLLIDDLNYVSIAVWWVKPLFERGQLYFLSRAVFGAPPTIKETLRQTPKLMFLQCF
FT                   ATLTWRRFSPTRSFDLPVIQLEGLKGKSRQQRMTVLHRDNAASVSFWVTIVGVHLENFL
FT                   MLAAVGLVVMFVPQGVQLEWETFFDAAPLFIVCYFVGMALVGPIYAASGFALYLNRRIM
FT                   LEGWDLELIFRQLGQRLEERQGSFPSGDGGAARRVTQALCLVLALGALALPPSGSVRAE
FT                   TATEQAEEGDSQNWDADRSALTPDKAKEDIEKILKGPDFRNIVKKEAPKFWKEWEDQQE
FT                   EKRDKQLDDLKSSDFSFGEYFAQIFKLLVWATLIGLILYLLYRYRDSILALSWMPRIER
FT                   KEKSKPTHVFDLDIREESLPPQLADEAWALWEQGRHRDALGLLYRGGLSRLVHRHGLRL
FT                   NRGATEGDCVAMLKRRQSGALSDYFASLTSAWQHLAYAHELPTSERFQELCQGWSKVFD
FT                   AEREGGEYAAQ"
FT   gene            278376..279608
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00264"
FT   CDS_pept        278376..279608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27177.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRSNSFAAIGIVIAVLVLVALGVYWYQGLEWIEYERDLGPNEKA
FT                   RREPFLAAQLFIEKRGYKLESNPSFRDFDDPDFALKTSTEDAIVLVDAYGSLSQKRTQT
FT                   LLEWVERGGHLMVTAKNPYLKGMDKIQDPIFEEFGVEVERNGQGDFDEELWGAISTIGG
FT                   YVGITQEDLCPMLYPQAEFSFEGDENSIGVHFLSNDTLYGQDDYLYASVGPDGASRMLQ
FT                   YEYGDGMVTYMVSLDMWKNFAIGCQDHAYMLWQMAPGDSGVMHFYYNRDFPSLGSVLWR
FT                   HFYAAIAVGALTLFLWLWYRGMRFGPLRDEEPGTQRQILEHIAASARFLWRMDKGQALV
FT                   ESVRAETWQAISKRLQHITRLEQSVQIAQLAKHFQMNEQAVEAALFGPIPNDPVSFVNI
FT                   IRALKRIKDKL"
FT   gene            279605..280588
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00265"
FT   CDS_pept        279605..280588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00265"
FT                   /product="MoxR-like ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27178.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAHIEESELQSISQQLQTLKSELEKAIVGQSDIIEHTLIALVA
FT                   GGHVLIEGVPGLGKTLLVRALAKTFQGKFGRIQFTPDLMPSDVTGHSMYHMETQSFKIR
FT                   KGPAFTNLLLADEINRAPAKTQAALLEVMQEYQVTIDGTSFPVPTPFMVLATQNPIEQE
FT                   GTYPLPEAELDRFIMKLLIEFPSAENEASIVRQVNDSRGAKVDYLARVSALTSPEEVGV
FT                   WQAAAWRILADDAVVDYAVRITRATREWPGVARGAGPRGSINLIRAAKARALMEGRPYI
FT                   LPDDVKLLAPAVLRHRLLLSADMEIEGVSVDKLLAGMLEEIEAPRK"
FT   gene            280585..281958
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00266"
FT   CDS_pept        280585..281958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00266"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein (some members
FT                   contain a von Willebrand factor type A (vWA) domain)"
FT                   /note="COG1721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27179.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRGLQPSPQLLYCGLAVTLALLCWQGYELWTGDGDWLPAPGSE
FT                   VGEGFFNVLMGLATVAVLLLAADLFVSWRLPSAQIHREVRHNLALDQWIPVKLTITHDF
FT                   PYAATLEVHDHIPVDCEFEGLPLVVPMEPGHRTTVEYRLRPRRRGPLELTRAEVRVRSV
FT                   AGFWLLRQIHVVETSAKVFPDFASIEGYQLLATDNHTSQMGIRRKPRRGEGMDFHQLRE
FT                   YRQGDSQRQIDWKATSRRQKLISREYQDERDQQVILLLDGGRRMLTQDGVSTHFDHCLN
FT                   CLLMLSYVALRQGDAVGMMSFGASVKHASPIKGATNINRLINHFYDFYPDKSAPDYLEA
FT                   ARELMQRYRKRSLVVLTTNLREEDSDDIINACRLLQKRHLVLVANLREETLDRTLAEDV
FT                   RNFDQAVVYAGVVDYLRQRDKLQEKLRAQGLFFVDCAPSKLTAQVINSYFSIKRAGYL"
FT   gene            282030..282803
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00267"
FT   CDS_pept        282030..282803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ94"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPNPYQPPSSEVMDESNSPVTLGPPQSMPAGCGWSWITEGFAI
FT                   FRAGPGPWIGMVIVYLLIMFVVGILPLISIVLVNILAPLLMAGFMIASRRGATTGRIEF
FT                   ADMFVAVQEKSTPLILLGLIILGFSAVIMIISGALFFSSVADSMDAAQFGGAPDAKFLL
FT                   AVLIYLGLLIPLMMGAWFAPALIVFHDLGPWDAFTTSFKGCLVNIIPFLLYGIIAFILM
FT                   IPAIIPLGLGMLVLGPTLIGSIYAAYKDIFLVTEQ"
FT   gene            complement(282822..283709)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282822..283709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27181.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAIATDQLEQDIEQTLRLHFTAAHARVPQVYAEHMSSTKAILR
FT                   RHWTHRRDIPADLLSLPRGLVRVAGKLIRRNKAAVQTELSGKEQAMLRIITEELLQLPV
FT                   LQNKIQRLMERHIPELQECGELMRQPHMQHHQHEIQSFLSQRMQSLSGPREGGRDLLVF
FT                   LLIGALGKSLGGQATFGSAIATGSAMASSLYLAQQSWWGALWVQWAGAPAWVTWSGAAA
FT                   GVVAAIAIAPLLAPVSEIAVNRLRGERYLHRLVDQVQENALASKADALDAAGLLASYAQ
FT                   LAPDLLALLRSIRP"
FT   gene            complement(283797..285539)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283797..285539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00269"
FT                   /product="Glycosidase"
FT                   /note="COG0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27182.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHASLTQLEQRLMEHVKTLYPDVNALNFIKECLDTFGIQPDAPP
FT                   PQPHRNPWSQEDVVLITYGDTLRRDNEPPLHSLHDFLRTRLRQCISIVHILPFFPYSSD
FT                   DGFSVMDYTTVVPTLGDWEDIAAFTREFKVMGDLVINHCSSRSLWFENYKTGQTPGADY
FT                   FVEAAPDTDLTQVVRPRTSPLLREVATASGVRHVWCTFSHDQIDLNFRNPQVLLEFLRI
FT                   LRLYLDKGVRWFRLDAVAFLWKTPGTSCINLPETHEMIRLLRLLIEHRAHDAVIITETN
FT                   IPNHENLTYFGNANEAHLIYNFSLPPLLINSLVTGSCEYLKKWLMSMPPAQQGTTYLNF
FT                   IASHDGVGLRPTEGLLSDWELDALVSTMQKFGGKASARTGPDGQPKFYEINISLWNALS
FT                   GTVQHGPDNLGFARFLCAHAIMLALEGVPAFYIHSLIGTENDDERVEHTGQLRSINRHI
FT                   WRGEDLDAVLQGEGHPPKVFAAMQKLIAIRRRQKAFHPNATQYTLHTGDALFSFWRQSQ
FT                   DRMQSIFAIHNVSDQPQTINLAELNLISTDQWFDLISEQIFEDRVGQIILRPYQYIWLT
FT                   NVRL"
FT   gene            complement(285655..286881)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285655..286881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00270"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase involved in cell wall
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /note="COG0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27183.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDFYQNGIVTTLHNLSRRPLEDIERELVAFSQRRPLALVLPCLY
FT                   SELQGEAMPRILEHLCKVPYLEEIIIGLDRADEGQYREALHFFSALPQRHRVLWNDGPR
FT                   LRAIDAELKQESLSPREPGKGRNVWFCLGYVLASGACESVALHDCDIVTYDRELLARLI
FT                   YPVANPNFNYEFCKGYYARVANGKINGRVSRLLVTPLLRALKKVLGHLDFLDYLDSYRY
FT                   PLAGEFSFRKDVINDIRIPSDWGLEIGVLSEMKRNYSTNRLCQVDIADVYDHKHQDLSA
FT                   DNDDAGLSKMSIDITKALFRKLATQGIVFNQETFRTIKACYFRIALDFVETYRNDAEIN
FT                   GLALDVHHEEQAVELFAKNIMKAGEYFLEHPMEAPFIPSWNRVISAFPSVLTQLYDAVD
FT                   ADMREYAVL"
FT   gene            complement(286952..287788)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286952..287788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00271"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase (HAD superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG3769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27184.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLIIYTDLDGTLLDHHTYAADSALPTLAKLKQWRVPCVWNTSK
FT                   TYAELRVLRQRLHHQDPFIVENGAAVYLPKSQFQEPFCGARVSDEFYAKSFGPSRQHIL
FT                   EVLQEFKDSYEFRSFYEMDAETVAELTGLSKTDAALAKQREFTEPLVWEDSPAALKQFT
FT                   AELNDTGLQILRGGRFLHVMGQFNKATAMQWLTDLYAERYGETPVCMALGDSHNDIAML
FT                   NAADIPVVVRSPSHLPPSLERKERILTKKFGPEGWAEAVEQVLASQQSLNAPSMRS"
FT   gene            complement(288123..288299)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288123..288299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00272"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27185.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRRLPAGCFVSFSYAFIVNELSQLFVARAAGAFSIWLIQSSFS
FT                   YSLIYIWMTCRNL"
FT   gene            288365..289609
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00273"
FT   CDS_pept        288365..289609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00273"
FT                   /product="HD-GYP domain"
FT                   /note="COG2206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHEIKTIELPCGKLEVGMFVSQLDRPWLDTPFPLQGFLLRTRRD
FT                   IELLQQFCDYVYIDTVKGRKPKGGVSPLAVNIKDSLQRRRKLLPGVKLHNYVDVAPLEE
FT                   EMPVAKALYKDFSANVAYLMDEMSRGASFQLKKFQALVAPMVESVIRNPDACALMARMK
FT                   NQDSYAYKHSMSVSVWCVIMGRQLGLSQKDLEELAVGGLLLDVGKLQLPAELLMQARRL
FT                   EDHEFELMKSHVARGLETVKNIEGVSRTILAMVENHHERHNGSGYPRGMAANAIPIYAR
FT                   IASLADCYDAITSQRPYAHPLPPSEAVRKLYEWRNVEFQAELVEEFIQAVGIYPAGTLV
FT                   ELTDGQVGIVIGEYRSRRLRPRLLMLLDCEKNLYDVPKELDLLDCLENSAGQPLHIERS
FT                   LEPGSYDIDPETLYI"
FT   gene            289621..290919
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00274"
FT   CDS_pept        289621..290919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00274"
FT                   /product="FOG: EAL domain"
FT                   /note="COG2200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27187.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAFNTTTPQRSEFLQELRRAATVLPEGRVLGVIVFDLRRLLRT
FT                   NEIYGDAVGDHLFQAVGERLHKLREGKGPVYCVGDGRFAITVQAVSAAILQLAAQQMLK
FT                   VLEQPLDIDSHRLSVHLTCGGASYPAHASKPETLLTCAEQALSGAKYLRVRYMDYSDMP
FT                   ESHRLGDWNIEREVIQAIEQNSLELYFQPKIHIPSQSVAGAEALLRWRSPTRGYVSPEL
FT                   FIPYIENAGLSYELQKWVLNTALRLGRDWLDRYPDFALAVNISPEFVSNPELSNLVLGA
FT                   LGIWDTEPENLVLELTETVLLWERNRSIDNLEALRVTGVSVAIDDFGTGYSSLEYFKDL
FT                   PANQLKIDKAFVFRMLDHPADGDMVGLMIRLAHIFGMQVVAEGVEDAASLHRLAAMGCE
FT                   QAQGYYFCKPIPRDAFTEWMQAFHPAQYFREDA"
FT   gene            complement(290940..291938)
FT                   /gene="gap1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290940..291938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00275"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27188.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVGINGFGRIGRNILRAIYESGYRDMIQVVAINDLADRETCAH
FT                   LLRYDSIHGKFNQDVRLSGELLRIAGDDIAMLQHSDPLELPWAVANVDLVLECTGRFTK
FT                   REKAEAHIMAGASKVLISAPSEDADATVVYGVNEHVLEARHAIVSNASCTTNCLAPIAM
FT                   VLHENLGIEQGVLTTIHSYTNDQHLLDLAHKKDLFRARAAGLSMIPTRTGAARAIGKVL
FT                   PGLEGRLTGMAVRVPTANVSLLDLSLQVARHVSAEEINAMMLAASRETPVLEYNDQPLV
FT                   SIDFTHSTASAIFDANHTQSHEGMVKVLAWYDNEWGFSHRMLDTALTMMSA"
FT   gene            complement(292067..294295)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292067..294295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00276"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG3391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27189.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSYRSSLGHTETAATVATPFVLATHPEFTFNSPVGLAVDRHRR
FT                   IWIADTGNNRLVIMNSYLSEVLAVFGGPGKEPGRFNMPFRLCPHPTKALMYVSDLANRR
FT                   IQVIAYRKDLQLEVVNVFFGDKQKDPLVGPNGLTFVDGYLCVADEFYANSEGDSRIAIF
FT                   TEAGEFSHDIQHIDCSGEQLTLLWPQGLSTDEEGRLYIANTGHANVLRCNLQGKGVPFA
FT                   TGGRSELTGLGVARDVTVAHGRLYIPGSGEYQIGVFDREGQPLDSMHGFFAPIQVTAVP
FT                   GKTNRLLVSDPILATVYLLDPKDLIPGLDTPTFIAQAGNPRSNPGQFYYVTSVAMVDKP
FT                   RVRPPQVDPASPFWPAQMSAQWWFHYWDACQLWWRSARNVREDPDVGVWMMNAVPRTVL
FT                   HSDLNEQVETPEQISYAMFAGMLGVDIYQPPHPLPGQVDADAPLLLLGNYLSGFISILQ
FT                   YNPFLNDLTLYAFFGGPGDDPWELSKPMGMAVSPQGDIYIADSGNHRISQWRIDSHGIV
FT                   GHVRTFGRFGAGPGEFHSPSDVTLDESGRVYVSDQFNNRIQIFKADGTYIGAFGQAGYG
FT                   DTGDHFLLPTGVHYVNGHLVVNDLVNRALKVFTPDGQFICSYAGLGAEPGTGQLWMPFL
FT                   LHGAGNFIAVPDCALNVVHLYELDARKPSPVLNGERQVRLQRTPAPLRHRMHPETKAAA
FT                   EEIREHLLVLASQSEQQQQPELREAHLDRLQEAHARLRAKHPPPTMFL"
FT   gene            complement(294368..295138)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294368..295138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00277"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27190.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFHRLIRLLLSGALAWVSSLSFADVTIHDPHAEDNEVIVGYIE
FT                   FPPVFFTNDEGKPEGYLIDLARMLMEKKHYPWRAVSRPTRRMAIELADGKIDLWIGLAT
FT                   LPEFTGTTLVGDSIVSRIELNAYWQGDKKTISRIEDLTGESVVLLHGFSYGGAISFLRD
FT                   PVNRIRDCSAFNHAQAISMLKVKRCDYLLNYDGPMRLELKKQPVQDLHRKRLSSLDARF
FT                   VVSKKRDHAAKLLKDLEDALHELVAEGKWFLPPP"
FT   gene            complement(295368..296084)
FT                   /gene="fkpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295368..296084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fkpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00278"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerases 1"
FT                   /note="COG0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27191.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALASMSGLLCAVALSLPVAVHAETEKLTNDAQKTGYSFGQMF
FT                   GRRLADSMPELDIESFTKGVADAYAGKPSMMTDEEISAQVQQYQQAMQKKQMEQFEKMA
FT                   EENAKKGDTFLADNAKKEGIVTTDSGLQYKVLKAGEGDSPKAQDTVEVHYTGSLINGEV
FT                   FDSSVQRGEPVSFPVNGVIPGWTEALQLMKPGAKWQLFIPAKLAYGPGGNGRIGPNETL
FT                   LFEVELLSVKSEKSDG"
FT   gene            complement(296211..296624)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296211..296624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27192.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRLPLPEGTETPTLMTMDKKLPEQEVVRQVYKWRDAEGVLQYSD
FT                   APPPEGVNVDVISVSNKTNIIQSVPTEKKEEPQVATGSPRDALPPETRKTLEDAENKDT
FT                   LSFERALNLMDEAKAVRDLMNERNKQLQQVNGG"
FT   gene            complement(296719..297282)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296719..297282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00280"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG5589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27193.1"
FT                   /translation="MRANAPDTPKTNVSRNPSRSILVSLDNPLWNYALTHYANPQVRDI
FT                   CLQWQNEFDADVNLLLACGWLAQRQRGFDPDLDFNAINSWRADIVIPLRSARNGLDKKH
FT                   RRQNTLRERILQLELQAERYEISLIYALLSGTEKEDLSSPQEAMETVSLCRRNLLDYLS
FT                   RLDGALEVNQAQLNLMANCLATEM"
FT   gene            297331..299241
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00281"
FT   CDS_pept        297331..299241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00281"
FT                   /product="ATPase components of ABC transporters with
FT                   duplicated ATPase domains"
FT                   /note="COG0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27194.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLNQLSIQRSGQYLLENATVTVTARSRVAIVGPNGCGKSTLFS
FT                   LILGELGADSGDISFPGGTRISHMAQETPALDCSALDFVLDGDKRLRQLQAELALAEQA
FT                   DDGVATARLHHELDLIDGYSAEVRARRLLEGLGFPTHWHSRAVGEFSGGWRIRLNLAQA
FT                   LMCPSELLLLDEPTNHLDLDALVWLENWLLRYQGTLLFISHDRDFIDHLATHVLHYDQR
FT                   SLMLYTGGYSQFEEARAMRLAQQQALYVKQQARIAEIQSFVRRFGAKATKAKQAQSRLK
FT                   ELERMELIAAAHVDSPFSFSLPCSDKISSPLLVIDDAGLGYDAQPVLQHVNLTLLPGAR
FT                   LGVLGANGEGKSTLIKTLAGQLPLISGRRTGGEHLRIGYFAQHQLEALDPGATPMQHLQ
FT                   KVRPQASEQEIRNFLGGFGFPGEQAAGDIKNFSGGERARLALALIAWNKPNLLLLDEPT
FT                   NHLDLDMRHALNMALQEYPGAVIVVSHDRHLLRAMADQFVWVHGGRMEPYNGSLEDYEK
FT                   ELLSRLRANQPEAAKSDASAEEEMQESAEDRKRRKREEAEKRQRLSPLRKKIATLEAEI
FT                   EKLQGKLQEIEAQLGEGDLYEDKNKEQLKALLESQRVNRQSLSEAEETWLELNEELEGL
FT                   L"
FT   gene            299354..300460
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00282"
FT   CDS_pept        299354..300460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00282"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system, periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="COG0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLWKRTLTGLAVGLCLSSALQAAETIKIAIAGPQSGSVAQYGEM
FT                   QFNGVHAAIDLINKAGGVKGKMLEAVEYDDACEPKQAVAVANKVVNDGVQYVVGHLCSG
FT                   STQPATDVYEDEGILAVTCSTNPSITERGFRYIFRTIGLDSAQGPTAGKYIAEHLKPKR
FT                   VAVIHDKQQYGEGIASSVKSTLESMGVNVVAFEGVTAGDKDFSSLIAKLKKENVDLVYY
FT                   GGYHPELGLILRQSNDAGFKPQFMGPEAVGNKEISSIAGPASEGLIVTLPARYDLNESN
FT                   ADVVALMKSKGQDPTGPFVWTSVAAVQSLVEAMNKVGDGDTEKVADYLRENTINTSMGP
FT                   LTWDDKGDLEGFEFGLFTWHQDGTSTPL"
FT   gene            complement(300563..302110)
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300563..302110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00283"
FT                   /product="Exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.11"
FT                   /note="COG0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISSTTPADAVSPAPSSPELIAAIDMGSNSFHMVVAQLVHNEIR
FT                   PLEKLGEKVQLAAGLDERNFLDEASQHRALACLERFAQRISGMPRGAVQIVGTNALRVA
FT                   KNARAFIRKAEKLIGHPISVISGREEARLIYLGVAHSLSDDADNRLVIDIGGGSTEFII
FT                   GQRFETKELESLHMGCVSYRDRFFGDGKITQLQFARAFVEASRELLNIRNRYRSVGWHH
FT                   CVGSSGSIKAIEQVLAHNQWGTHKITPDGLVKLKDEVVRLGKISQLTKLGVRKDRLSIF
FT                   PAGLAILMAAFDVLQIEEMEFCDGALREGLLYDMIGRIHHEDVRERTINSLQERYHIDR
FT                   EHAAAVEGTAIALWKQLAEQWKLPSEELTELLRWASRLHEVGLAISHTQFHKHGAYLIR
FT                   YSDLAGFSRQTQQSLAMLIRVHRRKILDTVFDEYALEDADPLKQLAVALRLAVVLQHSR
FT                   NGEVLDSIKVKANKRSLTLIFPKDWLQSRPLTCADLEAEKGLLTKFGIDMEFKEEDS"
FT   gene            302392..302718
FT                   /gene="trx1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00284"
FT   CDS_pept        302392..302718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00284"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27197.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRIVNVTDDSFESEVLKADGPVLVDYWAEWCGPCKMIAPVLEE
FT                   IAEEYGDRLKICKLNIDENEKTPPKFSIRGIPTLMLFKNGAVDATKVGALSKSQLTAFL
FT                   DSNL"
FT   gene            302921..304183
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00285"
FT   CDS_pept        302921..304183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00285"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27198.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTELKKKPVPELLTIAEEMGLENMARSRKQDVIFSILKKHAKS
FT                   GEDIYGDGVLEILQDGFGFLRSADSSYLAGPDDIYVSPSQIRRFNLRTGDTIAGKIRPP
FT                   KDGERYFALLKVNEINFDKPENARNKILFENLTPLFPQERLRLEAGNGSTEDLSARILD
FT                   LVAPIGKGQRGLIVSPPKAGKTLLMQNIAQSITRNNPETHLMVLLIDERPEEVTEMQRT
FT                   VRGEVVASTFDEPPARHVQVAEMVIEKAKRLVEHKKDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTIIPSS
FT                   GKVLTGGVDAHALERPKRFFGAARNVEEGGSLTIVATALIDTGSKMDEVIYEEFKGTGN
FT                   LEVHLDRRISEKRVFPAINIRRSGTRREELLMSEEELQRVWILRKLLHSMEDDIAAVEF
FT                   LLDKLKDTKTNDEFFQAMKKR"
FT   gene            304311..305783
FT                   /gene="ubiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00286"
FT   CDS_pept        304311..305783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00286"
FT                   /product="3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate decarboxylase and
FT                   related decarboxylases"
FT                   /note="COG0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQ75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27199.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQYRDLRDFIRILEQRGELKRITAEVDPHLEMTEICDRTLRRE
FT                   GPALLFENPRGYSIPVLGNLFGTPGRVALGMGAESVESLREIGKLLAFLKEPEPPKGLR
FT                   DAWSKLPIFKQVMNMGPKEVSSASCQEVIIEGDDVDLYQYPIQTCWPGDAGPLVTWPLV
FT                   ITRGPNKARQNLGIYRQQLIGRNKLIMRWLSHRGGALDYREWREAHPMEPFPVAVALGA
FT                   DPATILGAVTPVPDTLSEYAFAGLLRGNKTEVVRCIGSDLQAPASAEIVLEGVIHPGEM
FT                   APEGPFGDHTGYYNEVDRFPVFTVERITQRKKPIYHSTYTGRPPDEPAVLGVALNEVFV
FT                   PILQKQFPEIVDFYLPPEGCSYRMAVVTMKKQYPGHAKRVMMGVWSFLRQFMYTKFVIV
FT                   TDDDVNARDWKDVIWAITTRMDPARDTVMVENTPIDYLDFASPVSGLGSKMGLDATNKW
FT                   PGETQREWGRTIQMDADVKARVDDLWSQLGID"
FT   gene            305794..306795
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00287"
FT   CDS_pept        305794..306795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00287"
FT                   /product="2-polyprenylphenol hydroxylase and related
FT                   flavodoxin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27200.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRHLRFQPSGHEFDAAEGETILAAALRQGYKILHACDNGVCHIC
FT                   AARLLKGNVAGGVGESGRRRLGADEVLLCKATPEGDCEFELRRIWGPNELETKTLAFQI
FT                   KAVTALSDDVYQVQLLAPAGALPEFFAGQYLELLAPGVEAAFFSIANAPGTREVELHIQ
FT                   VHQESRSALAIYQYLTSESVVRARLPLGKCFISGVPDMDVSLIAAGTGFAQIKSIVEYL
FT                   LAQGFERKLSIYWGVRQSQEMYARALSEAWAERHENVSFTPVMADNRDNEWQGHHAELV
FT                   RAVLAERRHWDNSLVYVSGSPTMVYTAMDALAPLGLPGEQFFSDVLEYAPRG"
FT   gene            complement(306817..308067)
FT                   /gene="hemY"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306817..308067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemY"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00288"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized enzyme of heme biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="COG3071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27201.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYALVLLISLAIGVALGFLVQLDAGYVRVSWLNWLLETNVWIA
FT                   LALLIGFYFALHYLFRTLSTTLAVRAGWRQWRKKRKYSRAQQNTIRGLLHYAEGNWKQA
FT                   QKFLSGSAEQSDTPLINYLASAQAANELGNEKESDLFLKKAFDNTPGGDVAIGVTQAQL
FT                   QLARGQLEQCLSTLLNLRKKTPHHPFVLKLLQQVYTRLNDWQKMSEILPELRKYKVLKD
FT                   DEVEKLELETWLNLLRHACDEALRGRKGDFNSEPLNAIWDRMPANLRKNPHVIYAYASQ
FT                   LMRLGASGQAETLLRKALKQHWSDILIDLYGQIAGANVAEQLLAAEHWLKERPNDAGLL
FT                   LALGRLCLRNERWSKAKEYFEASLKLKRRRETYYELARLLAAMDQPQASNDYFIQALQD
FT                   SAKLPDLPSPKSQRRSA"
FT   gene            complement(308064..309467)
FT                   /gene="hemX"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308064..309467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemX"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00289"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized enzyme of heme biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="COG2959"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27202.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEESKPNKPEQPEQDKSALEQEPSTSPEPGMEPANAKESAAEST
FT                   PDASLSASFTLSRPEASAEKDSVATPKTEPNTSELEQPSTKAEEPVKESSPNPAPPPLS
FT                   PPPPATPPVAAKTPKTGPLWLAILVLLVVMAVGAGWFWTYMQTWQAKLDRAMDQSQAGK
FT                   QLADEVGLRYQDRLDKLDAAVAKQRESQTQLQQMMDQTARNLLSKGETGRVDWLFAEAE
FT                   YLLRLANQRLHMEKDYVGSLAILQAADQVLAETKEVAAYPVRKALAEEIVSLQAIADID
FT                   RQGIYLRLEALINQVENLDQRLFLKDTTMLSDNPVPEENPAPSGESHWYDSALASMSKL
FT                   EKYFSIRRLDAPVEPLLAPEQIYYLRQNLRMMLEQAELALLEKNQDVYVHSLEKAEKWV
FT                   ADYFVINNASAKALLENLQQLKKEPIDPELPDISSSLRMLKNLMESLYKRGGKPATGSL
FT                   TLDDKELAS"
FT   gene            complement(309540..310322)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309540..310322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00290"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /note="COG1587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27203.1"
FT                   /translation="METTLSQELSGLRVLLTRPQGENDSLRALLEQNSAEVRVLPAIAI
FT                   EPLPETQAIKDCILDLDRYTHVICVSKHASRLLLELIDAYWPQAPQGVRWFAIGESSAA
FT                   PLRSYGLTVNTPEQGCASEQLLEHPGLQARNEDEPPMRVLIVKGCGGRELLTETMQERG
FT                   AHVATLELYERKTLEYDPNELNEALKQWRPEVVVTLSGETLLHLCQLGQNIGYAWGDTL
FT                   FVIPSARVATLAQENRLNYKIAPELSDEALLALLKTAC"
FT   gene            complement(310306..311241)
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310306..311241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00291"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQ70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27204.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQHLVIATRQSALALWQAEHVKQRLEALHPGLTVELLGLTTKG
FT                   DIILDTPLAKVGGKGLFVKELETAMLEGRADIAVHSMKDVPMEFPPGLGLGAILERETP
FT                   MDAFVSNQYASLDELPEGAVVGTSSLRRQCQLSERRPDLKILSLRGNVNTRLAKLDAGD
FT                   FDAIILAASGLKRLGFSGRIREELTPEVSLPAVGQGALGIECRLDDPEAMALIAQLQDA
FT                   ETTARVSAERAMNHRLQGGCQVPIAGYAEITGDQMRLRGLVGSPDGAQVLRDEVEGPVA
FT                   AAEALGTELAERLLQQGAGKILEAVYGNHS"
FT   gene            complement(311362..312102)
FT                   /gene="algR"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311362..312102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algR"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00292"
FT                   /product="alginate biosynthesis regulatory protein
FT                   AlgR-like protein"
FT                   /note="Response regulator of the LytR/AlgR family; COG3279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27205.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVIIVDDEPLARERLKRLLLDTHYEVCAEASGGDEALERIRLH
FT                   SPDIVLLDIRMPGKDGLEVAAELAQHPQPPAVIFTTAYDEYAIQAFRVRAQDYLLKPIR
FT                   REDLMRALQNVTQVNRAQLQSLKQEINGQDEAPAVVVCRSSRGMERIKISDILYLQAEH
FT                   KYVTVFHAQGETLSDQPLKELEQALHPHFLRIHRNTLINRHYIEILQRRHDGHYEVRLR
FT                   GVREALPVSRRLVTEVKQFLAQPT"
FT   gene            complement(312143..313252)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312143..313252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00293"
FT                   /product="predicted signal transduction protein with a
FT                   C-terminal ATPase domain"
FT                   /note="COG2972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27206.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGEGAGRLYSPTRFDGIKMEQSPKSSSPPGVFLPELCNVQAVLL
FT                   MVIATGLCALLFTLIYAGPGHFDWDYFALTSLFMLWVVLTSALILCRLRILGAGWSMSR
FT                   QALVAYLIAPAITLIYAILANALFRKGALEEPGSGFWFVVQAVAISAILTGIILRYFYL
FT                   QHLWHLQQKSELESRVQALQARIRPHFLFNSMNSIAGLIPINPNEAEEAVLDLAELFRA
FT                   ALKESSSLAPLKEELALCERYLRIEQLRLGDRLTVKWDMRNISDAARVPPLSIQPLVEN
FT                   AVYHGVQPSAEGGLITITAYEQGSWLYVLISNPVHNGDPSQGHKGNRIAMQNIRSRLQA
FT                   FFGDQAVLKTSQMDGRFTATMRAPLHKKG"
FT   gene            313368..314774
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00294"
FT   CDS_pept        313368..314774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00294"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQ67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQDTTDKLWGGRFTEATDAFVERFTASVDFDRRMYHHDIRGSI
FT                   AHATMLAKVGVLTEEERDQIINGLREIEAEIEAGAFEWSVKLEDVHMNIEARLTQKIGI
FT                   TGKKLHTGRSRNDQVATDIRLYLRDEVDVIAAELLRLIAALADLAEREADAIMPGFTHL
FT                   QTAQPVTFGHHMLAWAEMLKRDFSRLADCRERFNVSPLGAAALAGTTYSIDRQYTSELL
FT                   GFNGPAENSLDAVSDRDFAIEFCSFASLLMMHLSRFSEELVLWTSAQFNFINLPDRFCT
FT                   GSSIMPQKKNPDVPELIRGKSGRVSGHLISLLMLMKSQPLAYNKDNQEDKEPLFDAIDT
FT                   VKGCLKAYGDMMPAVSVNRDAMAESARRGFSTATDLADYLVRKGLPFRDAHEVVGKAVA
FT                   LGVSSGRDLSEMSLEELREFSADIEVDVFEVLTLEGSVNARNHIGGTAPEQVRAAVVRT
FT                   REWLKRNTEM"
FT   gene            314897..317812
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00295"
FT   CDS_pept        314897..317812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00295"
FT                   /product="Adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="COG3072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27208.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRRSLNPDYTEGVDRKVLKTLCQRFITLVEHRLQRTRLALTPR
FT                   QQVVLELLPLLFHVNHPLLPGYVSRTTPHRLVNYEPDKNVVAQAQRLSRSFNYREPARH
FT                   HGDIASLYLMGSTGSIAHSGGSDFDVWLCHRPDLDAMALMELQRKADLVCQWAMEMGSE
FT                   MHIFLMDAEAFRSGRHDAAADSEDCGTAQHYLLLDEFYRTGIWLGGAYPLWWLIPPDQE
FT                   ASYADLAELLLEKRFIKPKDYIDFGGCARIPSNEFVGAGMWQLYKGIDSPYKSVLKLML
FT                   VESYAKEEDTLPNLSLAYKQAIFADRLDPDELDPYVMVYRRLEQSLQSRREQGRLELVR
FT                   RSFYLKIGERLSVFVPEREKSWRRKVMEKLTHEWEWSERELRYLDGRSAWKVDQVIQEK
FT                   RAVVNELTGCYRFLSSYAREKGLAAAISARDINLLGRKLYAAFQRKAGKVEMINPGIAP
FT                   NLSEDNLAFHHLSSQAIGAAGNGWLLYRNLSNPMDAAFNPAVKRSNSLIELLVWAYCNG
FT                   LLDRSTSVSLASGESHASQYELQQIISSLRSLISLPLPAVTQQDYRAKARLRATLVYVN
FT                   VGVDPMADLSRRGLHKLSNRNDALGYASERANLVVTLDQVIINSWNEVMVQRYESGDTL
FT                   VQCLKNYLAALAESEQFGEGLPQLSVLCYCPTRAGAIAQRVNQLFQQVVFCYFSDKERA
FT                   RSRYILQMEDRYFVLQFVDDQPRFTALEDYVGLCEFLAQPQKHYSSIVVDDYALSEDVL
FT                   RAVFARMRPHAVQVFYLNQGRITDIYVIDEKGSLLVYRETGSDINVLLGSLKQFLLGVQ
FT                   ERKQMHDSLADDGAGFLEVEFYQLQPGKPEYRTEKRDISLHKGFGDYVEIQAIGAYENG
FT                   RELDFNLYCEHKEFTVLEHGGRVAAALAHYLSSRFRNSAALPGYIIDLSLPHDLEREEY
FT                   QSHLQTTQYLQYKAVLEREIRAARTDGGAAALPNMNPAAAR"
FT   gene            318180..319451
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00297"
FT   CDS_pept        318180..319451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00297"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27209.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHFEYRNHQLFAEDLSVQEIAEHYGTPCYIYSRATLERHLKAYQ
FT                   TAMDGYPHMICYAVKANSNLAVLNVLARLGAGFDIVSVGEMERVLAAGGKPERIVFSGV
FT                   GKLEHEMRRALEVGVHCFNVESAPELERLQQVAADMGKKAPISIRVNPDVDPQTHPYIS
FT                   TGLKENKFGVSIDEALELYHSAAVSPHLDVIGIDCHIGSQLTQISPFLDALERVLNIIE
FT                   TLRNEGIRLKHLDLGGGLGVTYNQETPPHPNEYARAVMERLKGSGLTLVLEPGRSIAAN
FT                   AGLMVTRVEYLKHNGHKDFAIVDAAMNDLIRPSLYGAWQNIVPVRQHSEGKEARYDIVG
FT                   PVCETGDFIGKERLLNLKPGDLLAVRSAGAYGFVMSSNYNSRGRAAEVMVDGDKHYLVR
FT                   RRETIEELFAGECALPESASVKPA"
FT   gene            319464..320294
FT                   /gene="dapF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00298"
FT   CDS_pept        319464..320294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00298"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQ64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27210.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKFTKMHGLGNDFMVVDLISQHAHFRPEQVRRLADRNFGVGFD
FT                   QLLIVEPPGRPDADFRYRIFNADGSEVEQCGNGARCFARFVKENRLTNKKNIRVETKKG
FT                   IIELIVNKDGLVTVDMGAPRLAPADIPFVAETQEAIYPIEVNGVMYEISAVSMGNPHGV
FT                   LVVDDVNKAPVHKLGKALENHPRFPERANIGFLQVVHRRFAKLRVFERGAGETLACGTG
FT                   ACAAVVAGRLRGLLDRKVEIKLPGGNLKISWEGEGHPVMMTGPAVRVFDGQVRI"
FT   gene            320415..321146
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00299"
FT   CDS_pept        320415..321146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00299"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27211.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQAKRSDENPALTAEAVVAYLREHPNFFVEHEELLNEIRLPHR
FT                   SGAAISLVERQISLFREQRDHYERQLYDLIDTARQNDRFFEKSKRLLMNLLEARSLDEV
FT                   VIVLEDSFTGDFQVDFCSLVLFAEHKDFPISNVSTASLMECSDALGEELLNSVKAVCGN
FT                   LEARQLQVLFPHNHADIASCAVIPLRYGDLLGMLSIGSRNERYFNTGMGSLFLSYISES
FT                   LSRMLPPLLAKEGRGDEHFPD"
FT   gene            321177..322082
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00300"
FT   CDS_pept        321177..322082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00300"
FT                   /product="tyrosine recombinase XerC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR02224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSTQVEAFIAYLHSERRYSVHTVSSYNRDLRRVVAYCDANGVA
FT                   SWKDLHTPQLRQALSEFHRRGLGSRSLHRLLSTVRRFYEYLLRERLVYENPANGVRAPK
FT                   MTKRLPATMDVDQAKQLLDSPVEEEELEIRDQAIAELFYTSGIRLSELAGLDLAHLDLS
FT                   EGLARVLGKGGKERLVPVGGQARKALRDWLQARASLAVAGEPAVFVSLRGGRLSRRSIQ
FT                   ERLRQWAQKKGFSGRLYPHLFRHSCASHLLESSGDLRAVQELLGHADISTTQIYTHLNF
FT                   QHLAEVYDKAHPRARKRKKD"
FT   gene            322179..322310
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00301"
FT   CDS_pept        322179..322310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00301"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27213.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVGIDDCLPDAGFTLRSVSKCSMNAECIANILKIKSFLHGF"
FT   gene            322300..324036
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00302"
FT   CDS_pept        322300..324036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00302"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG3706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27214.1"
FT                   /translation="MASENDRWKKKYFDKLDEFEQVESGLKERIHVLERIVVRVSLAAE
FT                   GVDKDLDRELEALRNILRRENGSSRELNQQLDSIEKKVLALDQHKQAISGGVLEALGEL
FT                   IEQLSQQNISREARKQLKKYGKQLKNRVEDLRHYPQLLKEFSQLQAAVLQELFSDSDGR
FT                   KDKKEGFLSRLFANREGGESVVQEELEEDIEAPPPQSQDAEESRYALEVGQDAAASTLD
FT                   GGNFEPGFSAIADHVCISLNHLIDQLVLPPNMLGDSEKLKNKISGGLNWYELAPTLDDV
FT                   AALAIAAVGRGQREFESFLKALDERLASIQNFLQGSQANVQESRDNNAELEKSVREQVT
FT                   SMQENVRGATDIDSLKCSVQHNLDTLISSIDRFMHKEADREARLSEEVELLHHRLRELE
FT                   SESGEVRERLEIERARALTDALTALPNREAYENRVRDEFERWRRYGNPLTLVVADIDRF
FT                   KEVNDKFGHLAGDKVIQLIGKEVSRRIRKTDFIARYGGEEFVVLLPETPASIAAEVMDK
FT                   TREMISRLPFHFRNEKVRITMSFGVCEFHGDATVQGVFEKADQALYKAKRSGRNQVQIA
FT                   GV"
FT   gene            324259..325299
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00303"
FT   CDS_pept        324259..325299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00303"
FT                   /product="FOG: CheY-like receiver"
FT                   /note="COG0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRESSKHQDAGLFKRLLSKLGLASGRSGGRDGAQINYELNWEMS
FT                   AMEALRVSTLGYASPAATSKLVSSQSETLKPAAHTEISASQPAMTPAKQAVRSDAQSVM
FT                   VVDGSDNLHATLDKLFEHMGVRLVSARSGAEAQRLINTIKPALILVDAALPDMEWARLA
FT                   TWIRRNEQLTESPIVLMAEDDRELEHVSHPWLEINDFLLKPFNLYGLQDMLSKYCRLSA
FT                   NVAKPAVRGVLGLVVDDDEQRLVLRRFLSRKGYHVPVSCSPDARECCLLLNGSKEVTSW
FT                   LVQIQDEDKCIEVVSEFDSIYDAPVLVGLEMAPDSSQTSKERGNWESRLLDKLSRVAAK
FT                   DELDAA"
FT   gene            325452..326075
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00304"
FT   CDS_pept        325452..326075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00304"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="COG2197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27216.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRFVITDDHGIFRSGLKLIISGLYPDAEILEAASGSEVFRLLN
FT                   ANTDVDLVLLDLSMPDSQGLELLRKLKQEFVMTPFAVISASEEAALIQGAIQLGALGYV
FT                   PKSSSNAVIASAIQLMLSGGVYIPHELLRTGHDEGMPTGDICLTPRQHEVLGLLAEGMS
FT                   NKQIGTKLSIAPGTIKAHIAAIFRELNAANRTQAVHRARELKLL"
FT   gene            complement(326278..328278)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326278..328278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00305"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27217.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNNQQYISHRLRRRTLLAYLLFGMLLACVMLALSWLTLEQKWR
FT                   SAMNNSVSIIQDDLAAALAAKNESQAIATLQTLNKLLPLREAILREKQGAVLLRYEIER
FT                   KEGAPWHAVFGFLPTIGAQLFELPTTATAPQSAAKGELWVELQPAVLMEELAQQTLPLW
FT                   STGLACLIILYLFHSIQLSQAIERPLHGILQRLAQINYNRPARHLLPLRGALRIQDELD
FT                   VLASHINQMLLGIDSQLRRRKEIEDEIKTHRRHLEKLVHERTSELVELNKKFVQQQFDA
FT                   KASALAAKQARWEAEKANQDKTRFLAAASHDLRQPLHAMSLFIEALQPQLTTRQAQEIH
FT                   RNLARSLETMKELFNSLLDISKLEAGVLKPKKEHFPLQRIYDRLEVVFRQQAMDKGLDL
FT                   RIVPSRSFIYSDPHLLEQVLVNLVSNAIKYTESGFIFIGCKREGKRARLLVWDSGPGIP
FT                   PDDQGSVFKEFVQLSNPERDRSKGLGLGLSIVKRTCQLLNHPIRFSSQLEQGTRFEIIA
FT                   PLGLNKSQRPTPPKATVAPLRYERVLVIDDDASILLGMKALLESWQLQPILAKSIEEAL
FT                   DLCKSYKQKPDLIISDLRLQAGVTGLDAIQRMHQHFRSNIPSLLITGDTAPDRVKLAYD
FT                   SPYPLLHKPIKPAQLRSVCMSVLKMGAPQTS"
FT   gene            328246..328341
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00306"
FT   CDS_pept        328246..328341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00306"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27218.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNVLLIIEIHPGAALSCELGVALCNPVNFL"
FT   gene            328382..328486
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00307"
FT   CDS_pept        328382..328486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27219.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDQGVEDVCGKTAADYKQSRRITHDTTSVGKN"
FT   gene            complement(328610..328843)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328610..328843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00308"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27220.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSTHNMNTLFAQLGLENDPAQVKQWISSHSPLNSAVSLANAPF
FT                   WNEAQRDFIMQAWEEDSDWCEAIDELDALLRH"
FT   gene            328955..331636
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00309"
FT   CDS_pept        328955..331636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00309"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27221.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNHAIMLPAPAVGLRRHILSRAPSQGDWAGDDPFLFTSIVLHRL
FT                   VGMKAKPCVVRQQHWLARLGVALLFLLCGCLAPASADEGPADILTPFERSWLQAHPNIR
FT                   IAGDPHWPPFEMIDEEGNYQGIVADYIQLLEQRLNYRFERTRRENWTATLGAMQTRELD
FT                   VIAAVAVTPRREGRMLFSEHYLSYPIVMAVRDEMRFIGSLEELDRERVAVVKDYASQDF
FT                   LLINHPNLNLVFVDTLEEGLLGVSNGDIDVLISNIPSISYLVNHLGVSNIKLTGITPYT
FT                   YDIAIGVRSDWPILTRILDKGLNTITTEEQEAIYKKWITFSYEEKIDYALVWRITTVAV
FT                   VVIIIFLYWNRKLSREVAERIRSEEALRKSEERLRAAMKHAEHLAKAADSANKAKSEFL
FT                   ANMSHEIRTPMNAVIGYTELLEGLIHDAKQKSYLDAIKKGSRALLTIINDILDLSKVES
FT                   GKLRIEYAPLDPHRLLQDVAQIFSARISQKKLDLRIVLDDQLPHSLVLDEVRLRQVIFN
FT                   LVGNAIKFTHEGYISLCAKASSIPGDDDHIELEIAVEDSGIGIAQDQQARIFNAFEQHE
FT                   GQSNRQYGGTGLGLAISKKLVEMMNGEIGLKSELGKGSRFEIRLHHVSVSQRKEENKYE
FT                   LRSAKAPRFRPARILLVDDVETNRKLIKEFFSGTELIIMEACDGREALTLARQEKPDLI
FT                   LMDLRMPRMDGYEATRLLKQHPLTAKIPVIALTGSTLADEFVRIDQLGFSDALRKPIER
FT                   ALLFNVLTHYLAVVKTKKTRADSPSTRERAKPEAKVKLATEAQMNSMAQQKLASELKQE
FT                   LWTDWEDLKDSGDLQRVQEFASRLSAMAETYAHEGLEEYARSLSTLATQFDLQGLQAQL
FT                   AAYPQEVEKLMSETEDGVKNTA"
FT   gene            331812..332177
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00310"
FT   CDS_pept        331812..332177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27222.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRQWFFVLMVSIGCAPAVFAESPTRHLHLALADMERISSDMYFI
FT                   GYQSVELSQPDQYGVKKYMVLDFRFAGQLAHKDTDAQVRRICRRVLDNPVLLKDLSSMG
FT                   YEMVSVAFDEAEQFDCL"
FT   gene            complement(332205..332444)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332205..332444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00311"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27223.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYHLNTYLYLPEKVEMLRYCEVSCPYCGETQTVAVDCSTEIQDY
FT                   YEDCRICCRSMSMHVTCSYEGEVLDLSVRSEDEA"
FT   gene            complement(332477..333268)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332477..333268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ50"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27224.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILILQAAKVVTTVATVMVLAWVAERVSTRTAGLLSGFPLGTAI
FT                   ALAFIAIEQGPEFAAASASHALLGFLAALAMTTAYLFCLKLSSSAIWAPLAGILAFIAA
FT                   NGGLSLISGGLWRNLAVAGAGVALIAIAYKNIPSVNIAASVRLTYPVLFLRGFLSSTLV
FT                   LAVTAIAYLGNTLLAGLFAAFPVTFLPLLLIVHLSYGPEPASTLIKFYPIGLGSLLAYT
FT                   LTVALTYDNLGALTGTLAGFVVAVLYLALLGLIRQRAEQKT"
FT   gene            complement(333337..333630)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333337..333630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00313"
FT                   /product="putative heme iron utilization protein"
FT                   /note="COG0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27225.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSTQDVAGIIQHMNDDHAETLCNYVRYYGGVHDVVSAELTEIT
FT                   SHELYLQVIAHSLSCKLSVPLIRSIHSTEEARQVLVEMAKQAKAGLASEKSY"
FT   gene            complement(333789..334340)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333789..334340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00314"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase of the alpha/beta
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG2945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27226.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRVIFSHGRDSGPWGGKIQYLSDIAGRLGFSITSVDYRGMPDPD
FT                   ERAEHLLKHLPDDERLILVGSSMGAYVSLKVSKEHPVEGLFLLAPAIGLPGYADPWLEP
FT                   SAPHTEVVHGWRDHLIEPQNVLKWGSQHRCTLHFVDDNHRLLISLPQIGGWFEDFLTAR
FT                   LRDVENRLQATCYSAAKAYY"
FT   gene            complement(334393..334950)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334393..334950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00315"
FT                   /product="Thiol-disulfide isomerase and thioredoxins"
FT                   /note="COG0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27227.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTSSTMLALGSRAPNFNLSDTQGRHWSLADFSDDPALLVMFIC
FT                   NHCPYVIHLKTALADFARDYAAKGLGVIAVNANDASAYPADSPENMALEVARYKYVFPY
FT                   VYDETQEIAKAYHAACTPDFFLFDAQRRLVYRGQFDDSRPGADKPVTGKDLRQAVDALL
FT                   NGGEIASDQRPSMGCNIKWRDA"
FT   gene            335050..335640
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00316"
FT   CDS_pept        335050..335640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27228.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQYELVFTGGLADGFSLDQVKENVAKLFKASPAQVDQMFSGKAV
FT                   VLRNRLDDVTAQKYKAVLHKNGAVCLIREMGAPEVNEPAPTAVSSAPVQPVVREPTPQA
FT                   ATTAAKPVKSSAPTGGLPVAGEKVDDILSEVDWDIAPVGSVMSEHHETLPLPEPDLSHL
FT                   QLAPAGSDLGQKKKGPPPPAPDTSHIKLEEPRK"
FT   gene            complement(335667..336113)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335667..336113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27229.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGCLPRPYSSCHGKVLPLMLGLALLAGCAGQTTPPVIPEPQAET
FT                   PTFEDMQPTPEAEAPEPKPPTRKTKPKQKETCVFRPLKGVAEVLETYPRQWLMNFYPGD
FT                   LEFIYPTPPGTPSPQPGEEFRAIRYKKYSGPCPEEFYELMGPLH"
FT   gene            complement(336125..336790)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336125..336790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00318"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27230.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKPKETLTEQVAQHLEDLIVLGQLQSGQRIFENAMSKELEVSH
FT                   GSIREALLLLEKRYLVTNVPRKGAFVTELNEHFVDSLYETLLLILSHTGVKLVCSWRPH
FT                   DMERLESLYTQMKTCFEKGDLLNFHKIGVEYTQASLVYADNYFIINMVNDLWPSAKRCS
FT                   FMALRQGPKIIEDNLSYMRSSLDAIHQRDERSLQSILTSYAESQRQQVIECLRAQTRR"
FT   gene            complement(337270..338304)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337270..338304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00319"
FT                   /product="Glutamate dehydrogenase/leucine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27231.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLLDKYRVNELHVRDDADSGLKAIIAIHNTRFGPALGGCRFIS
FT                   YDSTEAALLDAVRLARGMSYKAVLAGVEQGGGKSVILKPKGAYDAEKLFRTFGRFIESI
FT                   NGRYITAIDSGTSAREMDYIRRETNHVTSTSDEDNPSLYTARGVFEGIKAAVAYKLKRD
FT                   LSGVKVAVQGVGNVGYLLCKFLYQAGARLIVTDIDSARIQRVKEEFNAEAASPADIYRT
FT                   PCDVFAPCGLGGVINDKTLAHLHCAIVAGSANNQLGETRHGDALHQRGILYAPDYVINA
FT                   GGLIYASLHHSGNKQLLIDDKTARIANTLTEIFTQSEQQRAPTSEIADQLAEMRLYQGL
FT                   SEAA"
FT   gene            338679..339500
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00320"
FT   CDS_pept        338679..339500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27232.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIEELALASELMKWAYVKKLTLHPDSEDLSAILEQHPKLVVAM
FT                   NHGPALGALAAAIALMHAYLRSGGEERVPFALTWRGYYQVPVFKQLFTLLTQVDRALSF
FT                   NDVLRLMRASRYTDCLIMPEGENCSFGDGLNVQPFLSPRFIELSLRARAPLLLCLHQGA
FT                   ESWAKAVRIPPWLLGVGRVLPRNMELRLRDSRMLSIPCFPRKLSNLNVMFRLYHPRLSE
FT                   KDLSDDVSIRMRQLWQEAWQIHAVMQSHIENMAQATAPSLHGNDYELHSGG"
FT   gene            339472..340332
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00321"
FT   CDS_pept        339472..340332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00321"
FT                   /product="Fructosamine-3-kinase"
FT                   /note="COG3001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27233.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSFTQEVSAWLSENGYGELESSQSVGGGCINQTLEIHTSHKER
FT                   FFLKYHGSPPVGMFSVEARSLDILREARGVRVPVVIANAEHYLLLEWVEPRERAPDYWA
FT                   RFGEGLAKQHQVVAPEFGFGFATYCGTTLQPNDNYTDGYVFFAQQRLLFQGQLAYDSGK
FT                   LESGSMWRLEALCRKLPELVPQQPPSLLHGDLWSGNAHQDENGAPVLIDPACYYGWREA
FT                   ELGMTMLFGGFGEAFYAAYEAAYPLEKSWRDRVDIYNLYHLLNHLNLFGGGYSGQVQRI
FT                   LGAYT"
FT   gene            complement(340343..341290)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340343..341290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00322"
FT                   /product="NADPH:quinone reductase and related Zn-dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27234.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVQISEFGDPSTLRLTEAKIPTPTPNQALIKVRACGVNPIDFK
FT                   TRRGLGFVAEKVKTRMPWTPGYDIAGEIVEVNGAGLSFGPGDRVCGLVNFPLPAGGYSE
FT                   YIALPTDNLVKIPAELSYVQAAALPLAGLTAWQGLFEVGALCAGQKVVILAAAGGVGHL
FT                   AAQLAKSKSAYVWGTASKSHHDFLSSMGITPVDYHNPHELEKLRNMDFIFDAVGGETGL
FT                   AALDFLSPKGALVTLPTISAPYICDAAKVQGKQASGYTVHPDPRRLQTLLTSAAKEKLH
FT                   VEVQATFPLEQAAEAHRLLEGGHVRGKVVLTMND"
FT   gene            341692..342639
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00323"
FT   CDS_pept        341692..342639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00323"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG1376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKAALIGLVGAVSIQALSGSAGALELTWNPKQDIVGREHRLVA
FT                   KKEYTFVDLGEQYNFGFNELVSANPGVDAWLPAEGDQIVIPGRFILPPGLRNGILINLA
FT                   EYRLYYFQPDKKRLYTVPIGIGTVDFPTPIMDTKIVTRMKNPTWYPPESIRQRQLDEYG
FT                   EQLPRAVPAGPDNPLGAYAFKLDADSYLIHGTNKGVGIGMRVSHGCIRLYNWDIKQMMS
FT                   MVPDNTPVKVINQSVKLAVDGGKLWMEVHAEADVTEQQLREEYAYQLLKLQSTGVSVMV
FT                   DEEKVTKALAELTGLPSPVGELQPSLAASMSSGS"
FT   gene            complement(342649..342939)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342649..342939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLVSGIVMSSLLAGGCASLTEQDRQALDAATTTANNAEQAVS
FT                   GAQNTADTALSRANEAYAKAEEALAAALAAQKAANEANERARRMLERASMK"
FT   gene            343235..345202
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00325"
FT   CDS_pept        343235..345202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00325"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase regulating
FT                   C4-dicarboxylate transport system"
FT                   /note="COG4191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27237.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIFKSGIKRQASKQQMTPGSGAGGMRYLRSGIFVLVLCLLFSGM
FT                   IYVTEDWARASAVRELEQDAANELQRSVSSLQALLSKYESLPHILAVDPRLLALLQDPT
FT                   NAELTNRTNAYLESINFIGGAADVYLLNARGDTIAASNWRLPRTFLGHNFSYRPYYSDA
FT                   MQGRSGQYFALGTTSGVRGFYFSFPVSDDDVILGVIVVKIDLSAVEQRWGSPWGKNAYE
FT                   VLVTDNYGVVFISTRAEWRFRLTRPLGAAEAQEIEREQRYDPELLKPMLLTQTQASGQL
FT                   LDSATQFVRAGLNDDGAQTYLTKSADMPQAGWRVRVLLPMERVKKEISNVLLLSLSMIF
FT                   IIVLLALLLVERARRERALRAARDLLEARVQHRTRDLSEANARLLEEVEERERAEKELK
FT                   LTQDELIQAAKLALLGQLSAGINHELNQPLTALRTYAQNAQAFIERNMPEKAQLNLREI
FT                   VGLTDHMASIIGQLKIFARKEANVSGPVHVNSCIDAALKITEPELRRAHVNWRVDAAAD
FT                   DIYVQGDMVRLEQVLINLITNALHAMSGSQEKQLRIQCLNLEDKVRIQVRDTGSGIPEH
FT                   VMQHIFEPFYTTKNRGQGLGLGLSISYRIIESMKGELRAANNEEGGALFMIELPLAQAD
FT                   VSNVHDSQAALQSVGGENEE"
FT   gene            345207..346595
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00326"
FT   CDS_pept        345207..346595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00326"
FT                   /product="sigma 54-dependent transcriptional activator
FT                   containing CheY-like receiver domain"
FT                   /note="Response regulator containing CheY-like receiver,
FT                   AAA-type ATPase, and DNA-binding domains COG2204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27238.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSENAGASGAELMVYFIDDDRHILQSVGQTLELEGLQVETFLSA
FT                   EEALRNLQTDWPGVLVSDINMPGMDGLQLMQALQKVDSETPVILVTGHGDISTAVSAMR
FT                   EGAYDFIEKPFSNERLLDTIRRAMDKRRLTLENRDLRRELQEQNAPGPRILGRTPAIQR
FT                   LRRVLQQIMNTPADILLFGETGVGKELVARYLHEHSNRREHNFVAINCGAVPENLIESE
FT                   LFGHEAGAFTGADKRRIGKFEHANGGTLFLDEIESMPLSLQVKILRVLEERKVERLGSN
FT                   TLIPLDLRVIAATKISLKEMADRGEFRSDLYYRLNTVAVEIPSLQDRLEDVPLLFEHFA
FT                   LVAAARYQQEIVPLKPEQRHRLLTHNWPGNVRELRNLAERYVIMGEECSFDMEHMLGEP
FT                   EIQSRRTLTEKVELYEQTLIREALAAHHGSIKDSLVALGLPRKTLYDKMKKYGISRQDF
FT                   RESE"
FT   gene            346644..347612
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00327"
FT   CDS_pept        346644..347612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00327"
FT                   /product="predicted aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG2234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27239.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLCFVVALAASLFALWYFITVPVFFVSSPESYQPMASAVTLR
FT                   RHVRTLSEELPPRSEDADELAASADYIRAQFQLHTDRVEEQPYGVWGIEYQNISAKFGP
FT                   DDDNGAVIVIGAHYDAFKGLPGADDNASGVAGLLELARLFAAQPPPIQVELVAYALEEP
FT                   PYFRTDDMGSFHHGQSLREKGAEVRLMICLEMIGYFSDQAGSQRYPLARLNTLYPDKAN
FT                   FIAVVSNLGGHSDVRALKTGMLQATPLPVESMIGPAFLSGVDFSDHINYWYHDYPAVMV
FT                   TDTAFYRNPAYHTDQDTWDTLDYERMAMVVDGVFNGVSKLL"
FT   gene            347807..348220
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00328"
FT   CDS_pept        347807..348220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27240.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSLCFFLLAFIVRSALAETTGVPASVSQVQTETVNGQVVRIVQ
FT                   HNMEINPIIQFEILSRPDFEPIQTLTAGELPYGSETLSLKDSSGAFVEEVIVEDTHISI
FT                   VFEYFFIEGPSALLECQLPVIGKHFGPFQCGKK"
FT   gene            348496..348990
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00329"
FT   CDS_pept        348496..348990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ33"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27241.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVVVASVLTSFILSTGCASIVSESSYPVAISSSPSNAQFVIED
FT                   LNGNEIHAGHTPATVTLSAGGSYFQKAKYRVTFHKDGYVDKTVMLESTLDGWYFGNILL
FT                   GGLIGMLIVDPITGAMWKLPDGKATVLEDRYASTQNNGDLTIVSIDQLSDAERNSLVRI
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(349080..349991)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349080..349991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00330"
FT                   /product="predicted Permease"
FT                   /note="COG2962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASSTQPSSSTGALAALGAFLLWGFMPIYFKQLSHMPALEILGH
FT                   RIVWSSVLTVLLCAVSGRLMAVRAGLLEWRKLRWLALSALLVGGNWLLFIWAVNNNHMT
FT                   EASLGYYINPLVNMLLGYLFLGERLTFLQRIAAALAVGGVLLEIIAFGSLPWIAIVLAL
FT                   SFGFYGLLRKQVAVDAVSGLCVETCLLAPAALIYMWASASSASNMLTNDTYHNLLLLAA
FT                   GPATTLPLLLFIIASRRLTLTILGFFQYLGPSIMFILAITLYQEPVPQGKWTTFVIIWC
FT                   ALALVSWDAVMRYRSRRLAPAA"
FT   gene            350205..351749
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00332"
FT   CDS_pept        350205..351749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00332"
FT                   /product="Glutamate synthase domain 2"
FT                   /note="COG0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27243.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAIRNLTFTLVEIATFFGAAVVAILVVWVAIAYVIDITQKKHA
FT                   IRRNFPVIGRFRYFFEHLGEFFRQYFFAMDREELPFNRAERAWVYRSAKNVDNTVAFGS
FT                   TRNLTHAGEVIFLNCPFPTLEEDAVPPREITLGEGFARTPYSTSSIFNISGMSYGAISR
FT                   PAVLALSHGAKEAGVWMNTGEGGLTKYHLEGGCDLVFQIGTAKYGARTEEGALSDEKLV
FT                   QIAAHEQVRMFEIKMSQGAKPGKGGILPGGKVTQEIAAIRGIPEGKSSISPNGHPEIRN
FT                   VDDLIDMIHHIREVTGKPVGFKAVIGAYGFLDTLFKRIHERGLEYAPDFITIDSADGGT
FT                   GAAPQSLIDYVGLTIKESLPLVVDKLMEYGLRHRIKVICSGKLITPSGVAWALCMGADF
FT                   IVSARGYMFALGCIQALQCNKNTCPTGVTTHDPELQKGLDPANKAVRVANYAKKMAYEV
FT                   GVIAHSCGVREPRELRRYHAHIITDSSFSTSLETLFPTRQVRPEYAEEVVKLVQSE"
FT   gene            complement(351732..352046)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351732..352046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27244.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFRYERNIPAHAFTESAEALLRRNQTLPANTSALRQFHSSYRDV
FT                   AAGDLYRLEYQADEGLRLLLNDQELSRLREEPLAHAYFGIWLGRRPFDEALKQRLLGLD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(352265..352831)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352265..352831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27245.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLRTSLTAAFASLLSACSSSGPLTPHQDYLKAAGTETFSSIEQ
FT                   EPRLQGFVALMNDFTPDNIPNAVERAYAESFYFNDTFHSLQEREELTRYFAAMAEKAST
FT                   SVQFLDFASTGDDILLRWTMTLKFKVWWKQVEVTSIGISHLRFNDQGKIVLHQDYWDSA
FT                   EGFYNHLPLVGGVLQKIRSGVGADQ"
FT   gene            complement(352875..352973)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352875..352973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27246.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAGFYNCVGQVRREFNFIIAGHGKTESRPAS"
FT   gene            353048..353998
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00335"
FT   CDS_pept        353048..353998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00335"
FT                   /product="Fatty-acid desaturase"
FT                   /note="COG1398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27247.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGLGRLLSWIDNDRKGMLVDVGRDAVDWRRVWPFVGIHLACLAA
FT                   LWVGWSPVAVWVAVIAYLVRMFAITAFYHRYFAHKTFRTSRPMQFLFAVLGASATQRGP
FT                   LWWAAHHRQHHRTSDTEADPHSPRHGFWRSHAGWFLGGKHFKAPLNLVKDFSQYPELRW
FT                   IDRFDLCVPLAFGVGMWLLGEWLAYVAPHLQTNGWQMLVWGYFISTVALIHATLAINSL
FT                   AHRWGARRYETGDDSRNNFILALLTLGEGWHNNHHHYSGSARQGFFWWELDLSYYLLRI
FT                   LSALGLIWDLRDVPEHKKWAHKPEIQAMTLSGERR"
FT   gene            353995..355254
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00336"
FT   CDS_pept        353995..355254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00336"
FT                   /product="predicted NAD/FAD-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG2907"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27248.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAIIGAGVSGLTAAYYLHKNHDVTLYEANGRPGGHTDTHILSL
FT                   DGQEVAVDSGFIVFNERNYPRFCDMLRELGVQWRDSDMSFSAVNEATGMEYGAAGLSRL
FT                   LAQKRNLLRLDFYLMLKDLIRFYKEAPERALEVEADLTLGEFLRQDGYSRAFIDNHIVP
FT                   MACALWSASARMIEAFPFRFFISFMDNHRMLQLRGRPQWKVVEGGSQKYVQRIQAALGR
FT                   RVRLSCPVSVVSRCGDSVMVHSERYGAENYDAVAFACHSDQALALLKDSDSTERDVLGA
FT                   IPYQENLAVVHSDIRAMPSKRAAWASWNAFIPQQATQHCSVSYWMNSLQGLTCPTPVIV
FT                   TLNPTFPIAPEKVYARRTYAHPVYTHETLMAQARREEINGRRNTYYCGAYWGWGFHEDG
FT                   VRSALDVVSLIQRRRYGVAA"
FT   gene            355238..356032
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00337"
FT   CDS_pept        355238..356032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00337"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG3496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27249.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRHSAICEGKVRHRRYAPASHCFDYRISMTWLDLDELDEINAL
FT                   PLWSSRRFNLMQFRRSDYLRPEVPDLRQAVYERLQEGGVTPQPGSVRLLTHLRSWGFCF
FT                   NPVSFYFCFNLQDELYAIVAEINNTPWNERHSYVLPVTPQRLQGQALTFSFDKAFHVSP
FT                   FMPMALQYEWRFRLDEKRVWTHMRLLERGAVVFDASLGLVKKPLTAASAWRAPLKFPFM
FT                   CMAVAIAIYRQAFSLWRKGVPFYPHPNKKSRRERKQMEQETV"
FT   gene            356077..357315
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00338"
FT   CDS_pept        356077..357315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00338"
FT                   /product="Cyclopropane fatty acid synthase and related
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27250.1"
FT                   /translation="MWASAISKPLLLPERFWKQALYRLCSGIQGGELELRGDGESRVFG
FT                   APGRDALRARIDVANPDFYRIALTGGVNGLSEAWMAGAWTSPDLTALVRLLLRNRARLE
FT                   QLESGMARLPGALSKLWHSFNRNTLQGSRKNIAAHYDLGNDFFHLFLDESMMYSSAVYV
FT                   TGEESLEQASKAKLERICRKLALTPNDHLLEIGSGWGGMALYAAREYGCKVTTATISIE
FT                   QHTAVVEQVRQAGLQDRVTVLLQDYRKLEGRYDKVVSIEMVEAVGHQFLDGYFRQISGL
FT                   LKDDGLGLIQAITIDDNRYEKALRHVDFIKRYIFPGSFIPCVSVLTQSAANAGLRLFNL
FT                   EDIGESYALTLQEWRSRFLKSLPQVRAQGFDERFIRMWEFYLCYCEGGFRERAISNVQM
FT                   LFAKPDSRRGQWL"
FT   gene            357306..358085
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00339"
FT   CDS_pept        357306..358085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00339"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG3752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27251.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNLMLLWWSPACLAAVFLLGYLVQTRSRNAGWVDVWWAAGVGV
FT                   TGALYALVGTGELALRLTVAVIYLVWFGRLAWHLANRISHTEEDGRYAALRAWAGDRWR
FT                   SVFLGLYMMQASWVWIFTLPAWVLSQAQTPPAPLYAAALALVVAAWMGEALADRQLATF
FT                   KADSQNQGKTCRQGLWRYSRHPNYFFEWLHWFAYPLLGAASAWNLWLWLAPALMFVFLY
FT                   FITGIPFTERQALRSRGEDYRDYQRRTPMFIPWRPKS"
FT   gene            358082..359095
FT                   /gene="cfa"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00340"
FT   CDS_pept        358082..359095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cfa"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00340"
FT                   /product="Cyclopropane fatty acid synthase and related
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.79"
FT                   /note="COG2230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMIELAEKGWLPDALIRFGIRRLCRERLTQERKRGGGELERIAR
FT                   YLDGPIAIETRAANEQHYEVPAEFYRLVLGPRLKYSACWWGKEVSDLAAAEEAMLAIYA
FT                   ERAQLADGQRILDLGCGWGSLSLWLAETFPKAEITGVSNSSSQRSYIEEQAALRGLSNL
FT                   KILTCDVNVFCPTTTFDRIVSVEMLEHVRNYQALFERIGQWLTPAGLFFAHIFCHRKLL
FT                   YPFETEGASNWMGRYFFTGGLMPAAGTFGHFQQNLRLMQQWMLDGRHYGATAEAWLSNL
FT                   DANEAAVRRIFAEAYGEDSAELWTQRWRMFFMACAELFNYRSGAEWQVGHYLFMKQ"
FT   gene            359319..359474
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00341"
FT   CDS_pept        359319..359474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27253.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFYNLLIIMTIINANPEYVGGTIVQIVHMDGRNFINHGVKYAA
FT                   CWMVRV"
FT   gene            359628..360551
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00342"
FT   CDS_pept        359628..360551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27254.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLVLKFLFLVGALGLFGCGQDESAADKAPFSLEITDAPVDGAT
FT                   KVVIEFTGVEIQSQSNGRSVYEYAEPRSIDLLSESLAGNRISLLQGELGIGAYSWLRLM
FT                   VNARLDGVFDSYIELADGSRYELAISEENLDGLKIDREFMVRAGQPKGFLIDLDLRRSI
FT                   IENNRQFKLKPVLKTVDLSSVRSLTVNVAPELLAANCDNSGQYAGAIYMFAGAHAVLDD
FT                   IDGDDKDPVATAVLSSTANPENGMYRAVIWNPDNGAYRLAYSCNPKDNPELNDQGFSFA
FT                   EQTVTVVVVNDDGDKTAILDASATPL"
FT   gene            360751..361179
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00343"
FT   CDS_pept        360751..361179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00343"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27255.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKPILISALAATILLSGCASTGGKRDLSQSLYLRGQFAWWDALD
FT                   EYKVKKAGPDLYVASVELKADGQPYELKFGDAAWSAGTNCGFLSQEDQMLEFGKKSKAN
FT                   CSSVFENFKFNPPETGVYSFYLDNSGEQPVVYVEPANK"
FT   gene            complement(361185..363350)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361185..363350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00344"
FT                   /product="predicted signal transduction protein containing
FT                   a membrane domain, an EAL and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG5001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27256.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSLWSRIDIETSERRQHALDYQAEFLSKRITRQFLEQVNALKR
FT                   LAAYWDHNGGFNKETWRKNAEELHKDFPNFKAIEWTDKNYVIQWIEPMAGNEQALGFNV
FT                   AFNESRRRALDSARAQGDINSTPVITLQQGGQGVVVYVPISKGENFQGFIVGVFLVEQL
FT                   LGSLISPREEEHFHVRVYEGDKLIFSNSATDVSPDITAAADWKPLQFSWRLSVQPKSGW
FT                   LHNYSSPLPAFVMSAGTILSALLAWVCYLAMSLGRQRRSLLSANEALQSEVASRQEVEQ
FT                   TLSHVITHDALTGLPNRSFFQEDLAQAILRAQRANKYLAVMLVDLDQFKKINDTLTHSA
FT                   GDQLVVALTKRFNTLLENEISIARAGGDEFMMLLENPESVDEVIAIANRIMACMKQPFT
FT                   LNDEEVFITCSIGIAVYPEGGVSAEDLIRNADAALYRAKAAGRNGYHFYTTGMHAEALK
FT                   RLELDRWLREAIERNELSLAFQPKVNLKTRDYTGAEVLLRWYRPEQGFISPAEFIPLAE
FT                   ETGLIKELGMWVVRRACQQLSEWRGTPLSHIRLAINLSAIQLEDKELVHKIDNLLREFD
FT                   VPPRQLEFELTEEVFIQNIESNMAHLNELIKMGFRLSIDDFGVGYSSLAYLKHFPISCI
FT                   KIDRSFVSQLETNADDRVIINAVIAMAHNLNLSVVAEGVETEAQAAYLQKQGCDEAQGY
FT                   LFAKPLPPDQLYKLATSLRNGTSLQQG"
FT   gene            complement(363579..364775)
FT                   /gene="lamB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363579..364775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lamB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00345"
FT                   /product="Maltoporin (phage lambda and maltose receptor)"
FT                   /note="COG4580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SQ17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27257.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKNNKRLFKVAPLATAIAASLFTVNASAVEWHGYARSGIGMSD
FT                   NGDQQCINKQAVGRLGNECETYAELDLQQELFNRDGKTFKVETMLSYKSNQDGDYEALN
FT                   SEDDEIALRQMNVQAKGVLGFAPEATLWAGKRYYQRHDIHHLDLFYWDVSGPGAGIEGI
FT                   DAGAGKFSAAWTRGYGNINILDFRYSGIQVGASSLEVGLDLAKPRLTDAQKDAGAADDL
FT                   STLFTAELSTPIMDGFNKIVFQYGTEGYASPMRNFGGGQWNGTLDKGGKGFRLIDWGVV
FT                   KPSANIELSYAAMYGVFEDDDMNDDSSFYSISARPAYKWSDYMRTYLEVGYFAADDDGV
FT                   DSQLDKITIAQAWSAGPSFWARPEIRVFASYINDGEGTPFEGGEDSVLNFGVQMEAWW"
FT   gene            complement(365104..366036)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365104..366036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00346"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27258.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSNFTTTINKSLPESIQIMNETITHQNLLEVIRQRLNDLNKSER
FT                   KVAEVILRDPKAATRYSIAALARASDVSEPTVNRFCRNFAASGFPDFKIQLAQSLASGT
FT                   PYVSQSVESSDTVEEYSDKIILSTIADLDKARQSLNTTAISKAVDYLIQAKQISFFGMG
FT                   ASAAVAIDAQHKFFRFNIPVTAYDDFLMQRMVAAAAHTGDAIVAISYTGRTREMVEVAK
FT                   IAREQGAVVIGITAPDSPLARECTVALDVIAPEDTDVYMPMTSRIVHLAVIDILATGVT
FT                   LKRGADFHSHLKRIKDSLRDTRYPHDDGV"
FT   gene            366227..367711
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00347"
FT   CDS_pept        366227..367711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00347"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27259.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTMNRAASTQCDLALFGALGDLAQRKLFPALFQLERAKLLHPQT
FT                   RILALARQEVDEEAFKAQTLERFKALLPKNDLDDAALKRFFGKVRFQQLDFGDAEGYRR
FT                   INEWRGDSEDPLIVYMATPPAIYGMIGENLKGADCIQPSTRVVVEKPIGHNLESSFEIN
FT                   DRLAEFFDESQLYRIDHYLGKETVQNLIALRFANNLFATQWNQRYISHVEITVAEKVGI
FT                   EGRWGYFDKAGQLRDMVQNHLLQLLCLIAMDPPSDLSAGSIRDEKVKVLKALKPITPDL
FT                   METHMVRGQYTAGNIDGKPVPGYLDEEGANEGSSTESFVAIKAEICNWRWAGVPFYMRT
FT                   GKRMPQKLSEIIIHFKPAPHYIFDPDQKHLANNKLIIRLQPDEGISLQVLTKDQGLDKG
FT                   MRLRQGPLQLSFSEAFNTGRVPDAYERLLWEVIKGNQYLFVRRDEVEYAWRWIDQVIEG
FT                   WAELGLPPKKYPAGSWGPVASIAMITRDGRSWYEDA"
FT   gene            367704..368411
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00348"
FT   CDS_pept        367704..368411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00348"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="6-phosphogluconolactonase/Glucosamine-6-phosphate
FT                   isomerase/deaminase; COG0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27260.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELSWPQGVTLQVEEERAALAHKLALQTAEWLRAALQEKERALL
FT                   VISGGRTPVAFFKSLAQQELSWSKVDITLADERWVDETHDDSNAALVKEFLIQGPAAEA
FT                   NFLPLKNSAATPEEGCEQLEARLAELSWPIDVLILGMGADGHTASLFPGAKELAHGLDT
FT                   TDKCAPMHPVTALHPRMTLSYNALAAARHQALHITGEDKLTTLNKVLAKLDAVAEMPVR
FT                   GFIRPGLNVFWSP"
FT   gene            368448..369101
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00349"
FT   CDS_pept        368448..369101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00349"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxy-6-phosphogluconate aldolase"
FT                   /note="COG0800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27261.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQTYPEALQKQLDAIVSSCPLVPVITIDRPEDALPLGKALVEG
FT                   GVRILEITLRTPHALQAITDLRAALPEVWVGVGTVATVEQFKAAEDAGAQFVITPGSTK
FT                   ELLEYGLTAKIPMLPGVSSLSEVMEGYRLGYRAFKFFPAEVAGGVSALKAFSGPFPNVK
FT                   FCPTGGITREKAKEYLALPNVLAVGGSWLTPKDAITAGDWRQIRTIAEESLAAI"
FT   gene            complement(369144..369236)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369144..369236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27262.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPGRALSIRQLRNKKTRQATGENILLMQ"
FT   gene            complement(369233..370252)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369233..370252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27263.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLKVIDGIRNLTFEEDLSAFLQQLGGPTLIRLQGRDSSRRRAFC
FT                   TLLHGNEPSGARALYAYLRSGETPAVDLDLIIASIPAALAPPAFSQRMLPGQRDLNRCF
FT                   RPPFDDSQGKLAEAILRFLHDSKPECLIDLHNTSGSGPAFGVAIRCDADHRALTSLWTN
FT                   DLIVTDLRLGALMEISELDVPTVTIECGGAQDETSLLIAREGMQRYFSSEQVLAAAGHD
FT                   YGVNRFRNPIRMELKPGRRVHYGDDADPDAALTLPLDAARFNYGSVPAGERLAILGKAG
FT                   LDALTAKDHLGKERLHDHFAAINGRLSPKHPLKLFMVTTNPIIATTDCLFYFIDCANT"
FT   gene            complement(370301..371773)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370301..371773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00352"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG2170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27264.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRHVDKAQFSAQEYADFQQRLQENLATLRKLLDDPDFGVGPASF
FT                   GAELELYIIDKQGRPSAKNQEILAAVNDPNLTLELNRFNLEYNLEPTPASGASFSALQR
FT                   QIDSVLRTLQGHAASHEASLLPIGILPTLKSEDMGPDAITDSPRYQALARQLREKRGED
FT                   FHISIKGRDTLDLYWQDVSLEGANTSFQFHYRVNPADFADAFNAAQLVTPLAVALAANS
FT                   PLFLGRRLWHETRVALFKQATDYRIETPLRLRLPARVLFGNGWVRKDAHEVFCEGVSLF
FT                   EPLLPICGDGAALRPGQAPPLDELRLHQGSIWAWNRPIYDPADGGHIRIEIRALPAGPS
FT                   TTDMLANAALTVGLIEGLRPAMHDMLPAIPFRYCEYNFYRAAKYGLRAKLFWPGQGGAG
FT                   LQERPVLDILEDMLPVAEQGLHALAIAPTDVRHYLDVCAENLAQPVNGALWQLRMLERL
FT                   RPHRSDEEALRELVIRYQENYLSGEPVHQWTY"
FT   gene            371714..371851
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00353"
FT   CDS_pept        371714..371851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00353"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27265.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVRIFLGAELRLINMSPHICEFSSERLSAAFFLIINMAMILAC
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(372031..373182)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372031..373182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00354"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27266.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALRAEFIDSIEAVPAVQWNRLSGVDNPFTRYEFLHALETTGCV
FT                   VEATGWRPQHLLIRDERDVLLGAAPCYLKTHSYGEYVFDWAWADAYHRHGLEYYPKLLT
FT                   AIPFTPSVGPRVLVSAGADRKRISQAVSHAMAERAHHTGASSWHLLFPDEPTRKSLGAD
FT                   SSLLLRHGTQFHWLNEGYASFDGFLQALASRKRKNIRKERQAVLSQGIAFKLIEGADVG
FT                   EPELEAFYDFYQLTYLKRGQRPYLSDAFFQRLIAVMPEQVFLILAQREQRFVAGALFLK
FT                   NHSTLFGRYWGCTEEFNHLHFETCYYQGIDYCIEHKLLRFDAGAQGEHKLLRGFRPTPT
FT                   YSLHRIEHPAFRQAIANFLDEERAGVSEYMRDANAHLPFKQVE"
FT   gene            complement(373436..374179)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373436..374179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00355"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27267.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIISVISFIFLSLASYARSEQLIFNSAEFSPFVYQENGKMGGP
FT                   VTDVILLTCKKINVDCNIKQESFSKSEEQVKAGAVNGVYLVSWSESRAEWMYYTLPVLR
FT                   TSWGFFVPATDKKDYLTLSSFSGHRVGVFGPSSSSKTLDRINPVVNMDIQLSKDDLGNL
FT                   KKLIQGQLDSVYINRDVGLDLMRQSGLTDKVRFAWTHTERNYHIGFSKKTGRKLVNQFN
FT                   KALRKTYESGEAREILAQRGLESVM"
FT   gene            complement(374262..376805)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374262..376805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00356"
FT                   /product="predicted extracellular nuclease"
FT                   /note="COG2374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27268.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYPENSRRRALMAAMITAFPLSAQAGLIISEYVEGSSNNKALEF
FT                   YNTGSDAVELSAYEIARFKDGAETPNAFMTLPSFSLAAGAVYVHANSGANDGLKALANS
FT                   TSTDDAIGFNGGDSVVLRLVGGDIVDRVGTLKEGSSSYLKDVTLSRTDTTPNPDFNQDQ
FT                   WRTLAKDTFSGLGKAPGADGGDSGDGGDPAPTLGACGEAATLISAVQGSADAVAMKDQT
FT                   VTVEGIVTGFRNNGFFVQEEPSDEDGNPQTSEGIFAFSNGGGALTLGNLVRIKGAVSDY
FT                   HGNSQISVSELADCGATDAVASVTPITLPFAADLNLEALEGMVVSVSNAVVANTYGLGR
FT                   YGEITISDKLKWTPTDVAIPGSAEYNAVITENKANLLYIEDNSSSQNTASVSFYPEFGY
FT                   DNPILLGDLVSATGPLNFSYDVYRINPMAPISVTSPGRTATPEAALGNLAVASFNVLNY
FT                   FNGVKKDDGSIDYSANPRGATTEEEFLLQQARIVKALKTLDADVVGLMELENDGFGDDS
FT                   AINTLVTALNNEIGEDAYTYVSTKDGGKPGTDQITVALIYRAANVTPKGDAIVIDMPEQ
FT                   TLGSETAAMRPSLVQAFTHKASGQSFAVSINHFKSKRSSSACDNSGPTDIDQMQGNCNP
FT                   LRVSAAVTLGEALATLGLPERILILGDLNAYSKEDPISVLTDYNPATHGYTIKTAANTG
FT                   MDAGAAVEVSKNYGYALVAETHDAEGFSYTYDGAQGSLDHILASSAAMEDIVDLDHWNV
FT                   NSIEAYALQADGLFKYYKDSTGYFGVGPYRSSDHDPVVVTLNLEAVDDNDGNDDSDEGN
FT                   SGGDTNKGKDDGGGSLGLLSILALLTMRFARRRPM"
FT   gene            complement(377073..377201)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377073..377201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00357"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27269.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHLAMKESFQDAHFLTFASENALLLIAWSNYKQIFFSIPD"
FT   gene            377294..377611
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00358"
FT   CDS_pept        377294..377611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00358"
FT                   /product="predicted endonuclease containing a URI domain"
FT                   /note="COG2827"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27270.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENEVAAMSWCVYMLLVSDNSLYTGITNNPAKRFRDHLQGSGAK
FT                   YFRGRKPVRLLYAEVGHDRASASRREIEIKKLKRSGKLRLIEENVLDNAFRELNRSCFG
FT                   L"
FT   gene            377668..378312
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00359"
FT   CDS_pept        377668..378312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00359"
FT                   /product="putative protein-S-isoprenylcysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27271.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDVIVSHFLAIFFTMIGVHYTCRSLGLRKRTGVSHIHYGAAVS
FT                   KSWFVRWVFNLFRLLILAVTVARVFYPNVDAYLGVFPALYTPVVLWTGIGLLLCSFGLI
FT                   DYVHSYMHTDWRSGIDADGKAQLLTQGPFRYCRNPLFAGVYIGQIGLFLALPSLFTLAC
FT                   LIIGAGMIAIQTRLEEAALRRTFGQAYERYCERAPRWFPRFGKAMGPGWQD"
FT   gene            complement(378317..379279)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378317..379279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00360"
FT                   /product="predicted Hydrolase or acyltransferase
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27272.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSHSAQFFRAGFLVAALTLLSACSEIKYGLYELAMDFERSQAG
FT                   VTPKSLETQGRHFAYLQNQAAPDAETILLLHGFGASKENWLRFIRHLPARYHIVAVDLL
FT                   GHGDSSKDPSIPYDIDDQVGYVRAFTEAAGLTRFHLMGNSMGGAISSMYAAEYPDTVAS
FT                   LVLIDPAGVYEFSSELETRLQKGENPLIVRKPEDFGVLMDFAMEDKPFIPWPITSVLTE
FT                   KAIANTAIYDHIFAELVRDRHDYDFKQVLQNVKCPTLVLWGKEDRVINYRNAEVFTRLI
FT                   TNSRKMIIDGVGHAPMIEAPEKTAEITQIFMRLLEAEKG"
FT   gene            379489..380451
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00361"
FT   CDS_pept        379489..380451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00361"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized low-complexity protein"
FT                   /note="COG1357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27273.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTHRLIAVENQAMTADTQPPDDSFWRDADREESDELKFQLEQR
FT                   ARTGEPMRGFKLSRAELSGIDLVRRNSKTGYQLVESDLYRANLEGAHCFHLDLRGSSLM
FT                   KANLSKANLHCANLQDCNLLGAVFEQTKIEHIQWGEKLLQEKLAEKAANREQKLDLYQQ
FT                   AEEIYRHLRKVAEQQGLFETAGHFFQKEMLMRRFQLPPFSGARFVSKLVDLFCGYGERP
FT                   DRVIIFSCLIVLAFSLIYFTLGIREGEQALYAGGGANLWSELQYFLSCLYFSVVTFTTL
FT                   GYGDIAPVGLTRAFAATEAFVGSFTLALFVVVFVKKMTR"
FT   gene            380549..381463
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00362"
FT   CDS_pept        380549..381463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00362"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SQ00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SQ00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27274.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFSYFIVAAVLSASCSLEPPELTQPLYRVAVIDRFYPGDESFAS
FT                   EEDKDMDGWLNGMVDLDRDRKREPLYHGDIVSLLASAPQVAVTPYPLTPGQPAQAEILR
FT                   QLAEVRKHVFWGEPIDAVVLSWESSTLISAFEKPLRSENVESYKAVVRSWAEHDPVWSL
FT                   SYRIIRLMEDLAETGVQVYTIAGNGGRGMVNTYSFADGVVTVGAVEEELGDFIADNELV
FT                   DTHDQAAYFFRLVLDVTGAPVGYDVDGDDCADVPVTCLTGYSPERTDYPTRPWPPLKGS
FT                   SFAAPMALRRHLLGDQSHRCSGT"
FT   gene            complement(381489..382025)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381489..382025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00363"
FT                   /product="Restriction endonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG1403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27275.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKITPSGLPQCWLDVYAAVTEIVCDRALYTFGEICSTLHGGYN
FT                   SQGVQSTIDVPQIIVGRKDPKELRSIPPLLNRYLFSRDSFRCMYCGEKFHHSLLSRDHI
FT                   VPLSRGGRNVWTNVVTACKRCNGHKGARLLSECNMELLAVPYTPNRYEYLYLANRRILA
FT                   DQMEYLKKGFRNLVA"
FT   gene            382129..382284
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00364"
FT   CDS_pept        382129..382284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27276.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFGKLSEQVDDFLYARNGFCIPESGQFKRCKNVGRRSPNGAYFS
FT                   GLSRQQ"
FT   gene            382347..383141
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00365"
FT   CDS_pept        382347..383141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00365"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27277.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSTSEAQVQAVGGASTMNKASPSACSPSSKIASESSSDEDLLN
FT                   RSSLADTLASFLAASANNDHQTIGLMGDWGVGKTSFIQQLKKTLREKHGDKQPFIFGEY
FT                   NAWKYEHTESPQAGLAQETIKALSAFHVAAGNGGSPSLKHSQVGKAVFSLAAMLVLLLG
FT                   ALHLLKGYAGFSTWVTDLTGDGMLSWLMSASVILAASSILYLLYLAYHNRQKLLLTFKF
FT                   GWKLKSERICIFAAVLGLQIVFWCMQYTDDTSVYFGVYALIL"
FT   gene            383125..383310
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00366"
FT   CDS_pept        383125..383310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27278.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLFCDNFNFKNNELYYLKNKIRDIECKSVHKVSIQIVIMGTDHH
FT                   PPSKKSVHLLTGKIVG"
FT   gene            383596..384984
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00368"
FT   CDS_pept        383596..384984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00368"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG3706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27279.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHNITELDLKRLLEHAHIGVVIHRWDTSIVYANPAALRLLRLSY
FT                   EQIIGKDAFDPQWAFLDDSGKSLLVEDYPVNKVKRMKHHLSNEVIGVIDGSKEDVSWFM
FT                   INAYHEGEAGSDDCFIIVTFSDVSDSKKLFSFQDIVENTQDVVIVTEAGEIDYPTGPKI
FT                   VYVNKAFETLTGYKRKDAIGETPRILQGVLTDKTSKGRIHSALKSNQSASETLLNYDIK
FT                   GRPYWIEMNIIPLKNKYGDVTHFAAIERDVSERKFHIEQLEKRNNDLKILKRDLEKLVK
FT                   ERTIELQKANAKLEKMAFFDPLTNIPNRRYFIDQTNKLMKFCNRRGLVFALGLIDIDNF
FT                   KILNDSYGHDGGDIVLKELARYFYGFFRSDDAICRYGGEEFAFAMALNNESDADKVTLR
FT                   LLMGIRDLTIQINSDVVLSITTSIGVKLVDASHHLDLKDIINQADRALYQSKREGKNKV
FT                   TIYQ"
FT   gene            complement(385262..385387)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385262..385387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00369"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27280.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTTTAIHTHDESGIPSSHDNQQTHVDYAASLAEQIAQIML"
FT   gene            complement(385309..385575)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385309..385575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27281.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGSRSATIKESDKQTNANKTITVQGRHTDIASAARKIHAPAMGG
FT                   GGVDVLQVIADLIGVVQEWGLRRRFIPMTKAAFHQVMTISKPM"
FT   gene            385752..386078
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00371"
FT   CDS_pept        385752..386078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27282.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTYDVHESNNAIRFLTLHIIKELEIKHPDRFLEIKNDFPLNNKV
FT                   AECKVFIAKLLDIDHDFYCSLINDVAKKKISILYRSSLNIESVFDGRLYKIINRKSYNN
FT                   DFYL"
FT   gene            386005..386100
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00372"
FT   CDS_pept        386005..386100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00372"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27283.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFLMGVFIKSSIERAITMIFIFNNHAIDS"
FT   gene            complement(386106..387191)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386106..387191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00373"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27284.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEEIKKIVLRMFPELSGNLHLPRLAKVVAISDPLQKPELCDRFR
FT                   PRYAVDVRVLSPQGEEDPELPLYRCLPLPASYGGIERGQYGFPEPGTIVEVAFAYGLPD
FT                   QPFIRTVLGQGLGAPGVQPGDLVWQQSEAVRQRVSAKGDWLRETHGDITDTSARRRVDA
FT                   LDNQERYQDSQIEVSEHSVEQVGGVKTVEALGALKLLTGGHANLSAADNLNLTTAADLN
FT                   QAVARDRHASIQGDDSATVGGSRSATISGNDTQTSASKTITVKGSHTDIASAARKIQAQ
FT                   IIELKASAAVTIQAPAIAIGGGGVDVLQVIADLIGVVQELAATAASHTHGGSGTPSSSG
FT                   SHSSQASRAEGLKGQISSIMP"
FT   gene            complement(387167..387880)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387167..387880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00374"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27285.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHKSLSVGGTPLKLVSEDVRLALFSPGRAVFTVQADAPLSGLV
FT                   QFALGYDPNALQRFFIGYVESCTSLDNQQQRVFCRELTATLNRRLALNLRHVTLNETLA
FT                   AISQDSGLIFVTPPEPYANTKAPVFYSWGGGYHCMDALAEVYAIPQMIWQQQGDGAVYV
FT                   GSWAHSYWAARPVEIPTHLLNGFGVANRARLPAAPKLRPGVWLNQTHYVTQVCLADNHM
FT                   NLTWSAAPWTKRLKR"
FT   gene            complement(387877..388398)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387877..388398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00375"
FT                   /product="Bacterial nucleoid DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPY8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27286.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNDFTVPGTELTVTGNLRIETEDLGGQTSGTDRANKGIKPKTL
FT                   TVSLLILKKHAKDLTDLVKVAEAEDGAGKLRVYDIVEDTARAMNVRQVQFTGAFVCKDL
FT                   SPSQAWRVSFTLAEYLSVAEKTEQRRDLSQAEAQQATGETIAAQEETPAEGETLTGFET
FT                   FLSKVDRALA"
FT   gene            complement(388395..389294)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388395..389294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00376"
FT                   /product="probable phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27287.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWRLTAFNASNTEAQTVALASPILDGADASLAEASERIQGVSLS
FT                   YVRNPLATQASEAAAARESYQALMRYEGRVLCVHPFQEGVGDGGGLYRYLSAPNAAARL
FT                   AAKLTDAQDAGRPRGLLDAVAVLIVARDLAGFAERLAAFNAVFPTPELQLAQRRAAQLA
FT                   TLEQEKWILPDAPLTPLWVARDGVQIPRLAQHGRAVGAQLATAQGYAAETPSPVAELQA
FT                   VIERKRQRLQQLQSHYDQLKGQLTGQAGHALYAQGDASAIAAQLQAGAPGHEFVLTAGA
FT                   LFVAGVGQLTFLKENFGL"
FT   gene            complement(389294..389635)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389294..389635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27288.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYIENQFGEFICQATTYPRRHRRQILAEVDGGKATLIPFDHDA
FT                   AALAAQMSAERAWRDAELKRADIELFKVEDRDSDGQAQRWRAYRCALRDYPQQADFPQC
FT                   VRPSAPDRS"
FT   gene            complement(389652..391466)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389652..391466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00378"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27289.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVITLAGERLIAQKQAAGEPLTIDAFVLANVPWLDPAAPIDRHE
FT                   GLPEDSRQVFSGGVTQVGYVNPNLVVYSLSLDSTQGDFAFNWIGLVSRTNDNAVVAIAH
FT                   VPLQQKRKTQGSVTGNNITRNFMLEFSGAQSLTDISVSADTWQIDFTARLLGIDERERL
FT                   SNQDLYGPAAFIQNGFKLVKSGSRYELQPGVGYVGGVRIEQTEPLFITVPQAPASVWVD
FT                   AALVGDVSGVEARFEVIVADQIEGGPDAHGVRHYVAKLADIAQDGGVTDRRTTSAAAIQ
FT                   AALEAHQATPDPHPQYLRQTQYSDLKSGRKNLLINPFCAVWQTGPQVLAPIQGTYLADG
FT                   WKLHRLSEFNGQFNAHLLDDKIGLALTCTATASSRALVSVAQFVEATTLQPLTYLNKTD
FT                   KVSLVFKIRFSANYRGKLALAAHNHDTSILLGWKAVEVAGDASFPYQEAEIAFEFGDWH
FT                   LDPKRTGAGLIVSVHFEDASDYGFSAAINHQLRLHALQLEQGHRSTDFELISLHEALAQ
FT                   CQRYYRALTIPYLQGWTTDKERFTVGSLWYPTMRVSPAVSLLDLSYDGGDWAQAEGISD
FT                   KNCYITMQPNGSGHTAIRHGRAILDARF"
FT   gene            complement(391480..392076)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391480..392076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00379"
FT                   /product="probable phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27290.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKLPFWLGGEQLAKLSRAARRYWERVEHWLRWPLRQTDAETC
FT                   ALGVLDLLAWQRNIARFTGEPESLYRLRVKYAYANAVDAGSVAGFKRILQRLGVGYVEI
FT                   EERAPGRDWDVITLRLSDGQLSANPELLRIILQMYGRTCRRYEFELITPVTLAVSAGTF
FT                   DWDQHTLTATLPNSLRLTLRLAEPHHDSQLFVARL"
FT   gene            complement(392073..393242)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392073..393242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00380"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized phage Mu protein gp47-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG3299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27291.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDHHADFARLVKEAGIPTTEAELKTVWENEVAAQGVAFSNNSEY
FT                   SPWWRIVSALVTMPVLWLVDLLMTGVLPQMFVKTASGSALDLLAWGVAVERKQAAKARG
FT                   RVQFTRGDLSGQLEIRAGTVIQSASINGRIYRLHTTQARRFSDGEATLLVDVEAVDTGS
FT                   GYNLAAGYYAVLQTPIPGVTVTNLDNWLLHPGADRETDDALRLRVRNQFSAVNQWHTDA
FT                   VYTAIIAGFDGVSVDNVFFEHEAPRGPGTANAFILFETGTPDAAFLARIQARISDEGNH
FT                   GHGDDLQVFAMPETLHDVSADLWAVSHLDAAAREQLKQAVTQFIRAAFRENQDYQPTRT
FT                   FPFSRFSFSRLAQELHTAFPALASIDFKTSDITSQMDIPRLKSLTVTLP"
FT   gene            complement(393239..393556)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393239..393556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00381"
FT                   /product="probable phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27292.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFIDLHIVNNDISLDAIGVPQEISGRASIAQDIKHMIRDSGLL
FT                   VELIGERNPEKVALNLSRIETRVENDARITPGTAKVTRTDLETFYITAKTLKYGHIEFY
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(393560..395584)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393560..395584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00382"
FT                   /product="probable phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKLEKLMFSVSLIDRASGVAGKIQHSLDKLTQHATRGFVQMAA
FT                   GATGLLGAGVALESMLGPAIEMDRALGEVKSLGVANEALRTLEETALRFSIRYGEAADD
FT                   FVRSSYDIQSAIAGLSGRELAAFTEAGGVLAKATKSDSATITNYMGTMYGVFQRTAEQM
FT                   GKAQWVQRLAGQTASAVQMFKTTGAEMAAAFGNLGAEAQSQGVTMAEQMAVLGSLQATM
FT                   SGTEAGTKYKAFLAGVGNAQKALGLAFTDSQGRLLPMVEILTRIQGKFGDIDTVAKADL
FT                   LKQAFGSTEAVGLVKLLMQNTQGLAGAIDQLGAQTGMDKARTMAEAMIDPWQRWAAGVN
FT                   AVKVSLGRAFLPLLQPLLDRMTAGADTLTRWTRLFPNLTRLVAIATLTVIGLVAAASAF
FT                   ALAAGVAQLVLAGWHAVLLLGAGAMRAWSLAVSAGRAALFLLQIGTYLAAGAFTAMRAA
FT                   LLTGAAATWAFSTALLANPITWIVLGVVALIAALAALVIYWDEVSAAASAALGWIVEKW
FT                   TGLRSLIEDNAFLSAVFAPLLAAADLAGWVIDSFGKIPDWWAQFTDWLAQLDPFAVIGA
FT                   GVDWLIDKINAIPGIDLGDGGEIQLSEKVRQERESIQRFAPALDEGRVNQTPPGGFLQQ
FT                   VSNANTTTNRGVTVEKLEVNANGPVNGFMLADELSMAAG"
FT   gene            complement(395768..396052)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395768..396052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00383"
FT                   /product="probable phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPTTQLIDVTAAGQDFSFNVTREAYNKYVNAVTPNNKIAPSHN
FT                   FLVGTIAQEQRDALVKLIRETPGAEVQLAGAVLEEYTPDLGIVAKKRSA"
FT   gene            complement(396024..396254)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396024..396254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00384"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27295.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDKAASAAAYASSAVATLFGLSLSQVVALGGLLIAAATFVMNWY
FT                   YKQKHLDLAREQASKQRNGVNQDEQPNHPTD"
FT   gene            complement(396258..396737)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396258..396737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27296.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLSKVVDVVTGGLADRAYQVVKDYFPPDMSEAQRANVQLALQN
FT                   LELEKKRQAELARQAAEKQLTERIKELEGSAKDLLRLPILGPLMLFLRGCQRPVWGFAT
FT                   LYLDWMWFSAWTLDEQQQTALITINVLVLGFLFGERALANAAPRILHFMKARKRG"
FT   gene            complement(396734..397321)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396734..397321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27297.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAINYEQLRAAVRNQGHRFFETGDYNLNLVGVRAQDRHADTFND
FT                   LLCVAFQIQGQTHCFSFPATTDPGVYWREHLANPAGAAIVKPGQYPSVWALGKHQGKYE
FT                   ALVQRAPITVYRDANRDAYLQTGDKVETGLFGINCHRATDAGQSLRVDRWSAGCQVIAD
FT                   SADFDVLMALCRKAAGLYGNRFTYTLLDEGDL"
FT   gene            complement(397318..397554)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397318..397554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00387"
FT                   /product="DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="COG1734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27298.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDILDQAAELQERLNASALARQRAGSALGQPSRAHCIDCEDAI
FT                   PPLRQQLGGVSRCVECEDYYQHAQRQIRQRGRG"
FT   gene            complement(397558..398013)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397558..398013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00388"
FT                   /product="probable phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27299.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKRLSGKDIDVMIGDMLVHVEEVTLSIEDATAVTKTRGIPNGY
FT                   VDGEVSASGDITVDTTNLQTILDAAKAAGSFRALEPFDQVFNGATSGGELRIEAFGCKL
FT                   RISDLLNAKASGGEQLTHKLAYDVTDPDFVRINGVPYVDASETEKLV"
FT   gene            complement(398032..399135)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398032..399135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00389"
FT                   /product="probable phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27300.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGKVTINNLNLSQGNFPEVERKALFIGVGVKNLGRVLSLNTQS
FT                   NLDEILGADDSALKTNVAAAKANGGENWQAYAAPINSGDPWEAALDQAMLTVSPELVAL
FT                   CSPAADAAAIEAMQTKAELIRTTIGRRVIVLTASAGVDSETQSWSDYEAAQAAITHGAA
FT                   CPRVAVVPLLHRNDLGVLVGRLCNRAVSIADSPMRVATGSVLGLGDAPVDRDGVELPDA
FT                   TLATLDANRLSCVQRYPDYPGTYWGDCNLLDVPAGDYQVIENLRVVDKAARAIRILAIA
FT                   RVANRSLNSTPVSIAANKTYFMRPLREMSKSVVFAGEHFPGEIKSPKDESIEIVWPTKT
FT                   RVEVYLKVQPYNCPKDITANIILDLSH"
FT   gene            complement(399138..399800)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399138..399800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00390"
FT                   /product="probable phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27301.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPMSVKIEVGGHLKLQRQLDLLKLPAAKRKRILGQIGRQVRTQS
FT                   RKRLRSQTGLDGQPWQARKQGNKKMLRGLSKRLAVFAGADRVTITFKNTLVGRIARAQQ
FT                   EGVTEIMTRARMQQRHGHPDYAAPATRGQARQLREAGFTLPRGQGRGRKRPTLKWVTQN
FT                   LTFGQAGAVLRALTDKPRQGRWLIPLPARSFLGATQHDIDAFIDRIFEQTFKQATKG"
FT   gene            complement(399775..400263)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399775..400263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00391"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27302.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAKLRELTRFLLSQELAPAEQWDSWMENGTLEAADKRLGAGVR
FT                   VCRLKYDAVLVVERYSGPPQLLIAHVVTWLMDHDPQRERDGLGHPDIDVDVNGDDTADI
FT                   EIRIGFYENLDLVVDAAGAIQFGGARWRVESVPVYEPDAVGVGDDQAQPTDAPYVRKD"
FT   gene            complement(400263..400727)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400263..400727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00392"
FT                   /product="probable phage head completeion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSGKSNAVIEATLANDGFFPDLSLAEFQRVYRIPAEYHGDMVA
FT                   AHVRQAMLDINFSLAMRKAEWLGGGFKTLDAVGAEQLDGHNVLVLYYLRAVSCRAKASL
FT                   LNAFATMNRRAQAENLAKESDDTEQSLLSDSVRALRRLLGAATGITAELL"
FT   gene            complement(400827..401528)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400827..401528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00393"
FT                   /product="probable phage small terminate subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27304.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLTVQHKQRRLAKQAANDAITAAEVARNSSVMNSALSPRVRGD
FT                   YQVALAALTQCREQLAELDGIPDKVALKARVLPQFMDFLQTYQDSGQRYPNEVLVFCII
FT                   WLFDVGDIESAMAWAGLAIEQQQCMPRHFKRDLPTYVLEEVHDWAERQFKAGDSASPYL
FT                   DDAAAKLTDQIWPTANDIVAGKLYRQCGLNAEQNGDLNAALNYFEQAQAANPAAGCKTR
FT                   IAKLQAKLGLA"
FT   gene            complement(401532..402569)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401532..402569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00394"
FT                   /product="phage major capsid protein, P2 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27305.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKTKQLFNDMCAAMAATYGVGSVAEQFNVEPTIAQELQDKITE
FT                   SSEFLQLINVVAVDELKGEKVIGSVTGFVPKRTDTDSADRQTSDVLALGSKGYELHPVE
FT                   YDTHIKYKTIDSWAKFPDFQARYGGWVRKAISLSKLRVGWLGTSCALPATKPGDHPNGE
FT                   DVNKGWLQQLREFKSGSQWFVEGATAGQIRIGEGGDFANLDAAVHACLQMVDELHRDGG
FT                   DLVVIMGRDLLAEDKAQLYAAQGHKPTEKERLENQAIIRTYGGLPAITAPFFPARGLLI
FT                   TSLDNLSLYYQADSLRRQVIDNPKRNRVEDFNSLNEGYVIEDETKAAGFEFANVKLPTG
FT                   AGDWA"
FT   gene            complement(402595..403410)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402595..403410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00395"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory pathway
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27306.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRTLHTDFVKVATSGPTIDGRNIAAQDIIDMATNYDPAEYTANI
FT                   WYEHIRIFGNLGQVVDVKHEQDDKGRECLFARIAPSDQLILMNTSGQKLFTSIEIQPNF
FT                   AGTGKAYLAGLAVTDSPASLGTSELRFNARAQHPDNLFTAPIELAPLRVDNPTSLFSRL
FT                   MGKFARTDTNHEPNEQEHAMTEDQFKQLNSALAEGFASLADKLNAKHEDAPKEPETPDL
FT                   AQALAEIKAEFADLKTAHDSLKAEFSAALEEAPGTLTPEGVGDAAPRVL"
FT   gene            403570..405315
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00396"
FT   CDS_pept        403570..405315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00396"
FT                   /product="Mu-like prophage FluMu protein gp28"
FT                   /note="COG4373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27307.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRYPPEIIEAAKGLFLRHITPAEIQQQLGINNVRVIYQWIERH
FT                   NWKDMLQHETVEQATARRLIHLVEKTNKVAVDYQEIDRLSNLLDKLAGIDLKKAKTARE
FT                   KAQSEHGDAGGNRKKKKRGVKNDVSGITPERLETIRKELFYDYQHRWHDNKSQRTRFIL
FT                   KSRQIGATYYFAWEAFQDAITSGDNQIFLSASRSQADIFKAYILKFAREYFDTELKGVD
FT                   VIPLSNGAELRFVSTNGRTAQGYHGHLYIDEVFWIPDFDRLNKLASGMAAHKKWRKTYF
FT                   STPSVKSHGAYTLWSGERYNESRRHKVEFDLSRAALREGQLGPDKVWRNVVTVEDAANQ
FT                   GCDLFDIDELKQEYTEAEFNNLFMCAFMEAGLSVFKLDDLLSCAVCSSDVWPDFKPRQP
FT                   RPFANYPVWLGYDPARTGDRSTVVVVAPPMHPAGKFRVLEKIQLKGAFSYQANRIKDLL
FT                   GRYNVQFVGIDCTGPGLGVFEQVKAFYPRATPIHYSLNAKTALVLKAMDVIENARIEWD
FT                   AEHTDIPQAFLQVKQTTTGNDLVTYVADRSSKTGHADVAWSIMHALSNEPLDRKQRRGS
FT                   IAMAG"
FT   gene            405330..406316
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00397"
FT   CDS_pept        405330..406316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00397"
FT                   /product="phage portal protein, PBSX family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSTSPMAFSFGAPEAVLDTTLTSYLGVFLNPHGDYYAPPVSLT
FT                   GLAKLLRANAHHGTIPYFKRNMLRKFYVPSPVLSATDLENAGFDYLVFGMCYFQKLFNR
FT                   LGQIVRLKHIPALNMRRMKAPDQFCLLQPNQADPLAFRPGEIIQLKEYDVNQQIYGVPQ
FT                   YLGGLQSVLLNESATLFRRKYYNNGAHMGFIFYTADAQLDPEDEQSLKEQIRASKGVGN
FT                   FRSLYINIPGGKPDSVKIIPVGDIATKDEFERVKNLSRNDVLSMWRIQPALAGIMPENT
FT                   GGFGDIEKISRVYYENEVVPMQHVFLKLNDGLQAQKQIRFVEIISPK"
FT   gene            406381..406644
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00398"
FT   CDS_pept        406381..406644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00398"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27309.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVNCTECGNKAIITSRQALDPKLANLYCVCKNAECGHSFVMNLA
FT                   FSHTLSPSSFQAKKMMVEMLRGMDRAEQLELLAQARNDMSVI"
FT   gene            complement(407179..407979)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407179..407979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27310.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRWIKRFRASIANPLRPDFKSAPIIRFDLSGTILEFKCPPNEK
FT                   TTSVLRTPFKVDIYKDSEFKVWSDKKGMSINLLRRGWKYWDKPFGEGAIGSLTVDIKLR
FT                   RRTPQNRDIDSLFLSSDMKKWLLDHSKEIWGEANTYLWTHRGDYAVPIDPEVHFWTYPT
FT                   SDEDVKIININQLAWYQIVASHPQQPYEIEYHLPISDDHEIAIMFSPDALNREFNNPSH
FT                   NIAEIARESIDEFMSFVNVRLSPEYQKRFEEAKGIKPSSPIKLD"
FT   gene            complement(407973..409346)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407973..409346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPW3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27311.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPAAELTRTSLSQPSLINHGFKRSYGNAASGYMLMFDGVGNES
FT                   GRKIYVPGGEVGRRFAYLLTVGGKENLVLSRLSRLRSCAGGFQSYSNKRNAFEHVDLVE
FT                   NLRISYVIRQDSVGGLSPGVYITDVELVEHAEGHQPGFYHVRYRRDQWHLSPSPSNHLL
FT                   NKYAAINGHCDNLKEAATNIMPPIIEDAYSGSTDTLESNGYTIAYNPPPLYRGGTEWTT
FT                   PEQKQTSANFTATMLAQGIYKAQKIGREINWTITGNGSELMLAALRQLPPDLQLDKHTV
FT                   FIGAPGMAANPLLLEMQRRGMSLAKDVTKTQTDDWTCVRSKMLEQFKTAGILEQWGGAP
FT                   AEVAEKIRVQARIDGAWGFGLTASAFGTGFKIGSIAMGAPIISTFGGAAAVTVTAIGVL
FT                   FGASKIRNIIANSSKSTVLNPHYHPTKSNVDFNTQVIKQSGGYKESFMALMREMRPKW"
FT   gene            complement(409542..410120)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409542..410120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00401"
FT                   /product="putative exonuclease"
FT                   /note="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit and related
FT                   3'-5' exonuclease; COG0847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27312.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGLELFKEWLTSSRVVVLDTETTGLDDQAEVIEISVMDMRGNV
FT                   LFDQLVRPLNPVPPEAAEIHGVTNEKLANKPNFPDVYISLWRAIGGRTVVAYNADFDRR
FT                   LLKQTCAAYRLPMIEANWQCAMNAYARYRKEPDAKRGGYRRQSLAKAAAQMGIEVYGAH
FT                   RAVADCFTTVEVIRAVAALSEPAHHNTNL"
FT   gene            complement(410185..410373)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410185..410373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00402"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27313.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKAPAMERKHPKHNGHVIAWLKHQVKGGKGRRWLRDRNERAKQ
FT                   TTSENNDVSPVNNGDMN"
FT   gene            complement(410521..411075)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410521..411075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00403"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27314.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNKGAIAPTLEAPLCPMETWAAGICNGLAIAPGMSKTLNSRQAL
FT                   RCWVHEAKTKGRLAVLETLGKRHYRAPHELPQATPAFFFYWSQAVELLGESAFAIQTMK
FT                   ERYKGVSRLEQIGLRSPAALNAALLNAKRRDQILLATMASLLKPVWGTLLVASHGVCSQ
FT                   SDLAGGVLDSYYESVIEGLLI"
FT   gene            complement(411533..414187)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411533..414187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00404"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27315.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTFDNRNEIAEALASDGQFAFKRVGEYLQQGKCPNCGKKELFVS
FT                   MKEPWRVSCNRLKHCGYSETTREIYPELFNNYSERFPTTEANPNATADAYLAHNRRFPL
FT                   SEMVGWYEQGSYKLPKSQEWCNTVRFYLNSDRTLYWERLIDKQKDDGQRINFSGKRHNV
FT                   NGRWVLVDPVKGKWWMPPTQELKQGDRVYIVEGIFHALALHFSERKAVAILAAGYYPSE
FT                   AIKPYLGKKITWVLALDDDAAGRKSMKSHYTKLQMAGEKVEISLTGTSKDWDDLYRLDM
FT                   IHNTFLEEAQYRGKMFTAKNVMWKAYAYYLWKSHSHFVIDFDNRLHSVSVDVTKLYEAL
FT                   EGAVLTLGKGYDSFSQHCTAFPISNFVPELLYAERDEILDEKFYVFRVQYSSNNADALI
FT                   QLDGSNIDTPSSFHKAMITKGYGAFSGSSKDMAMLHEQWLNRKVKEIQSIPYVGYHADS
FT                   QAYVYQTFAFSKGKQLELNAEGYFELERSGIKTSFKGFRVQPGEFNPEWIDNFITTFSW
FT                   QGLTALAFWLGSLFVQQIRAKHKSFPFLELTGDPGAGKSTLIEFLWKLLGRDDYEGFDA
FT                   MKSTAAGRRRAFTQSSNMPLVLIESDRGDEPDVKKKQFDFDEFKPFFNGRAVGTLGVAK
FT                   RGNDTEEPLFLGGLVFAQNAEVDGSPPLLQRIVHCHCTTEHHTPGTRKLAQWFERQGVD
FT                   QMAGFLRKALENETQILNTFFNEFNHYEEVFTSRGEIKTSLLRLVKNHAQLMAAAKALR
FT                   HIFPTLNESVFSGLSDYLYGRALSRQERLADDHPAVAEFWDSYEYLNQQPDPQAYHQSA
FT                   MVEMLNHLVGTGGIAINLNHFDEMCRNHGQRSLDLKMLKKLLPNSRRYKYSDTRKVKSK
FT                   LLGKTIHCWVFKR"
FT   gene            414977..415987
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00405"
FT   CDS_pept        414977..415987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00405"
FT                   /product="Integrase"
FT                   /note="COG0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27316.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKKVANGWKVDIRPEGVYGKRIRKTFPTKRQAEQWQIDQKAKA
FT                   NAGEWSPPNKDRRKLSDLVNTWYDLHGHTLKDCDNRLRSLTALVNRLGDPIAKNFTGED
FT                   FLEYRRFRLTQKHEHRDKLVEPNTVNHEHAYLFAVFSKLIKIKNWKLDNPLKGLSKLTI
FT                   DEPALVYLEQDEIRALLASLKESKNPNVLVISKICLSTGARWGEAESLQAQQVKQGKIH
FT                   FIKTKNSKSRAVPISDELSKEIIAGRPRFGRLFPGTSKQAFRLAVERSGINLPDGQMTH
FT                   VLRHTFASHYMINDGNILKLKDILGHKTLSMTIRYAKLAPKHLADAVTRNPLATL"
FT   gene            416063..417172
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00406"
FT   CDS_pept        416063..417172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRAGTSSLRTDDTSVFSSGLGKIAAHIPALLLAGSYKYFQTVW
FT                   ASPMAPELNTYLRLPTYGHYLGTAPVMHNHLQSLCELRLNPKKGPQSRFLLVVEDLDRC
FT                   SYENIVKTFETLRLVMNIPRVTVIIAINQQIALTALAMHYEKLAPQHKWQNPQAIARDY
FT                   LAKVMHAPITLSEPDAAAVTRYLGSVCGAQADQRQETPHMAIHKLLPDSPARANEEGMS
FT                   PQQKQAFYYWLEHFELSNPRQIKRLYNGYNLLRACLREDWLQTEEEAPGLSDKRRPLAY
FT                   PMMVALFAMEYANDRPDQLGEKGLHNWKKFLRGERGKPLEDGDSLGRIDHEVLAILKEP
FT                   VWEDKLTPAIKAFVLPAIETEEIKPVLKG"
FT   gene            417263..418093
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00407"
FT   CDS_pept        417263..418093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00407"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27318.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRVLGGYLRPLILAVTVLLSACAETTSSPQLRLSNADLEWVGR
FT                   KVFQNECAGKRECLVTWNQGEAFPSLGIGHFIWYPAGVEEKFKESFPLLFQYMLTQGVV
FT                   APSWILELDPLDAPWPTRQAFLAVQNSPQVEELRGFLERTKAQQAAFMFQRATASLEAI
FT                   IASAPAGSHETIRLRIMRLSETRGGAYALIDYVNFKGDGLLETERYKGEGWGLKQVLEE
FT                   MDRFEQGRTPLLAFRMAAIFVLERRANNAANPIEKEKWLPGWKNRLTTYTDPEA"
FT   gene            418099..418518
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00408"
FT   CDS_pept        418099..418518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00408"
FT                   /product="Protein chain release factor B"
FT                   /note="COG1186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27319.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEISNKVSIPDHEIDMQAIRAQGAGGQNVNKVSSAVHLRFDINA
FT                   SSLPEIYKERLLELSDQRITKDGVIVIKAQQYRTQEQNREDALMRLKEVIVAAMATRKK
FT                   RIATKPTKGSQTRRLEGKTKRAKVKSARGRVSRYD"
FT   gene            complement(418598..420514)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418598..420514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00409"
FT                   /product="5'-nucleotidase/2',3'-cyclic phosphodiesterase
FT                   and related esterases"
FT                   /note="COG0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27320.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPFPLTRASAVLCATIALAACSDSNNSNGDDDSGFSLSILHIND
FT                   HHSHLAASTFSYDVSALGLQTKTDGGADIGSVTVSYGGFPMLTSLADRLADEKRNVLKL
FT                   HSGDAVTGTLYFTLFGGEADAEMMNRICFDAFALGNHEFDNGDAGLASFLNYLAADDCA
FT                   TEVLAANVAPGDASPIAQGYIKPYVIKEVGGQKIGLIGIDIAQKTQESSRPDAGTTLLD
FT                   ETATAQKYIDEISAQGVNKIILMTHYTYTNDQTLAANLTGVDVIVGGDSHTLMGGETFT
FT                   QLGFNVVSDYPKKATDKAGDAVCIVHAWEYAHLLGALDVTFDDNGKITACSGNPYMPVA
FT                   KTFTYAAADKVTNPLPAADADRVTQALTSHKEILSTTPDAISERLLAIYDDEVDTLKQT
FT                   VIGTVSENLCLVRWPGESRSSLCDVSENYVNGSDISNIVAKAFLTVTPTADIAIQNGGG
FT                   VRTDIPMGDFTVADAYTLLPFSNTLVTLQMTGRQIVDVLEDALSNTLDNNGSSGSYPYA
FT                   AGLRFNVDASQTKGARLSNVEVNSRVAGDWNAIDLNATYTVVTNDFIASGQDGYTTFAT
FT                   PYNAGLYVDTFTEYAQGFVDYVDALTEDGMTVDKLPIAEYSTQHYIGRDGCNHSLSADC
FT                   ENY"
FT   gene            complement(420648..421436)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420648..421436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00410"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVFLRRVASWLLVSAGLWTTSSSADSAINLACNYFPPQKIDSP
FT                   ENTDRPGYDIELLQAAFQQVGIAVTFRYFPWNRALELAKTGAYDGLCSCSYLPERESFL
FT                   YFSDELGALEKGFFTLNGRKINKIGALSDMKPYKLAVVRGYNLETELEKAGLENIETVG
FT                   TDKLLLNMLIFQRVDAIYSFADTIQYEAQQMENPPELNFINMTSAPYYTCFSKRHPMSL
FT                   DTMLKFNKGLRMIRESGEYNRIRQKYLGAAALTPRDGIAP"
FT   gene            421856..422227
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00412"
FT   CDS_pept        421856..422227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEQRLRRTQKEYPFDLWAERFQDGLEQYTDENNDAARRIMDNL
FT                   LQALLELGEGATEKVKVKQFEVAVESLNYLNDTVGGDLIETAEREELCDLFDAIAVAAG
FT                   IDPENYGDGEGIASEWRDW"
FT   gene            422312..422782
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00413"
FT   CDS_pept        422312..422782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00413"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27323.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFHDIQKTFPHEQDWTALQENTLIELVQDYQSKPSCANSALVE
FT                   LAIRNHPKTIELSEHILDDAQADKWLKASALGSLLTKDFKRALDKSLGFIDHCDHRLLC
FT                   ELVEAMNYEFQGELKDYAANHATTQKLKQRLRAGADKDVDYCELFYEYVGAE"
FT   gene            422825..423325
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00414"
FT   CDS_pept        422825..423325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00414"
FT                   /product="predicted protein-tyrosine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG2453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27324.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSTIYPVQPIGSGRLFVMAKPVAGEWMEEEFAGIARSGVTRML
FT                   SLLETQEIRELGLTQAPELCRRLGMAFTHFPIPDFGLPRSVRDVATLLDAIYPAVLAGE
FT                   HLVIHCRAGIGRTGTIAASLLVRHGWSPEQAFAEISLKRGVEVPDTDAQRRWVIEHARA
FT                   LSQ"
FT   gene            423541..424665
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00415"
FT   CDS_pept        423541..424665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00415"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type mannitol/chloroaromatic compound
FT                   transport system, periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="COG4663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKRFLRILPVSVLLAFGISGCNESSPAASAQAASPEAKKPEQV
FT                   YTLRMAETWQPNFPVFGDAPRNMAAMAEKMSNGRLKITIDSANKHKAPFGVFDMVKTGQ
FT                   YDMGHSASYYWKGKVPETLYFTTMPFGMIAPEQYAWFYYGGGMDLMEKVYARHNILSFP
FT                   GGNTGNQMGGWFQKEINSLQDLQGLKMRIPGFAGEVLAKIGVSPTNIPSGELYTALERG
FT                   TIDALEWVGPSLDLRMGFHKIAPYYYTGWHEPATELQFMINKASWEKLPADLQEILRVS
FT                   MRTAAYDMYIQSTHESAVNWATIQTEFPNVKLRTFPKEVIAAMRKANDELLAEKATTDP
FT                   MAAEILKSQHDYMLKARRWTEISDLAYLNSQPQG"
FT   gene            424826..425371
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00416"
FT   CDS_pept        424826..425371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00416"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type mannitol/chloroaromatic compound
FT                   transport system, small permease component"
FT                   /note="COG4665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27326.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWIKFFDRLFERASHICGLIAAGCFLLMLVNVFYDVVMRYLFNQ
FT                   VSIGMQELEWHLFAAVFLLGVPYALRTDGHVRVDVLYEGWSDRLKAIVNMVGAIAFVTP
FT                   FSLLVMYFGFGFTVDAFNLMEGSGDPGGLPYRWIIKSLIPLSSLLILLSGLGMITQALR
FT                   VLLLGEKYAESHAKEGLA"
FT   gene            425368..426654
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00417"
FT   CDS_pept        425368..426654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00417"
FT                   /product="TRAP-type mannitol/chloroaromatic compound
FT                   transport system, large permease component"
FT                   /note="COG4664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27327.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGIIMFAVALLMLMFGFPVAFTFGGVALVFGLIAQGPELFAFMP
FT                   YRIQSIMENTVMMAIPMFIFMGLVLQKTRLAEQLLESMGRLFGGVRGGLAISTVLVGAL
FT                   LAASTGVVGASVVAMGLISLPVMLKYGYHKGLSTGTICASGTLGQIIPPSIILIILGDV
FT                   MGIPVGDLFQAAVVPGVVLIGAYIAYILIVAWLNPKMAPALPDNGDNRAQQVKIALFSI
FT                   LPPLALILVVLGSIFTGVATPTESSALGGVGALLLAVCYRQFSWKMVWECSRETVTVTA
FT                   MVFAILLGATAFSMTFTYTGGDTLVEHWMTQLPGEKWGFLILTMLVILVLGFFIDFVEI
FT                   SFIIVPILAPVAESLGISMVWFAVLIAMNLQTSFLTPPFGFSLFYLKGVAPKEVTTMDI
FT                   YRGVTPFIILQALVLIVLLVAPGWFGFEV"
FT   gene            426716..428056
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00418"
FT   CDS_pept        426716..428056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00418"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG4564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27328.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRTKVVLLALAPLLLISIAFALAMVNLADELAQRELETFENNL
FT                   LRSKETALKSYVSIMRITAGYLVEKADSDEEAQRSIQELMQRMHFSEDGYFFAYTPSGV
FT                   NLVHATQPGLVGMDLLNIQDNNSNYVIRNLLARATEGGGFHNYLWQKPTSRVTVDKISY
FT                   VESLPPWNWMFGTGLYLDDIQQEMELIKDGVDENVADALLTFVIIALLAVMGVLVASIW
FT                   FNVHEHRLADQSLKELSHKTVQLQEEERRRVSRELHDGINQLLVSVKYRIETVLGLLQE
FT                   GQQTLREPLLKGRETLKQAIQEARRISHDLRPSILDDLGLVAALEHLGEDFEERSGIEV
FT                   SVYLQVSETRLDEDIATTLYRIAQEALYNVEKHASAKQVTLRLEQDAEGLFLEVKDDGV
FT                   GFSLRRLGHGRGIGIRNMRERVEFLGGSFSVHSEEGKGTCIQVTFMG"
FT   gene            428067..428690
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00419"
FT   CDS_pept        428067..428690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00419"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="COG2197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27329.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLVLVDDHILVLEGIRARLEQEPDIDVVAQATDGKQAIDAVAE
FT                   HQPDVVMMDVSMPRMNGIDATEYMAQHFPDTRVLILSMHNNKEYVSQILHKGAKGYILK
FT                   DVSVDEMIRAIRTVYEGGTYISSGASAALFSQPQLRGESSASLTHREASVLKKVAEGKS
FT                   NKAIAEELAISVRTVETHRQNIKAKLGLSSTAELTKYAIKHGLM"
FT   gene            428738..429223
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00420"
FT   CDS_pept        428738..429223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00420"
FT                   /product="Cell wall-associated Hydrolase
FT                   (invasion-associated protein)"
FT                   /note="COG0791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27330.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPGLILITILMALASGCSSVRVNHPPAATPSPDQISSPVAAAL
FT                   YDQYDEWRGVDYRYGGLDKSGVDCSGLVYLTFQERFDAKLPRTTKGLAQKGRQVSRKEL
FT                   QPGDLVFFKPGGWKGLHVGIYVENNRFLHASTSNGVELAYIHNGYWANHFWQARRVK"
FT   gene            429326..429661
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00421"
FT   CDS_pept        429326..429661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00421"
FT                   /product="predicted protein tyrosine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG4551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27331.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNILFVCSRNQWRSPTAEQVWRRHPELSVRSAGTSPKARKTIGP
FT                   ADLRWADVILVMEDKHKHRLMADYGRLLQHKQVHVLDIPDDYQYMDPELVEILQTSVAC
FT                   LLELTNF"
FT   gene            429741..430067
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00422"
FT   CDS_pept        429741..430067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00422"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTNLLERKLIGVDPFWVVRIDYSPLTAKLCLDLTPEPESGIVT
FT                   RRAIFSGVTTCKTDYFDAVGDADYMPTVIGVLSAQKGAQQKIVVTTDAFEMTFDCAGEP
FT                   EIEV"
FT   gene            430217..431032
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00423"
FT   CDS_pept        430217..431032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00423"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27333.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVFTATDQVTGKVFAGSTRRSLEDHWGHLLVQESEGAMGEFFET
FT                   LRSSGADSFKMEEWGYSDNPKELREMLAEAMEALGARAIKVTLTRPENKSKPSMDLMKE
FT                   LEALKQEMSDGSDDPDYTPKKKEAVVKPEAPKTVPKAEPKPLRHTASTREAEEMRALIA
FT                   GIEARRRGGTKAGQKAAKKAGAAGLAKAAKSASGAAENAAPVSRPKLSEGRTGSAAKEK
FT                   RIREAIAAEKAELEAQKRNQASDEAKEMREIMARLDQRTKETARIHRRL"
FT   gene            431729..432352
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00424"
FT   CDS_pept        431729..432352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00424"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG1280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDSYLMFVAASLIVVMIPGPSVMLVVSQALSSGKGSVTPLAAG
FT                   VGLGDLVAMTLSFLGLGAILAASALTFTILKWVGALYLAYLGVKMFRASSSLTAEDGQV
FT                   ADASGRSQFISAFITTALNPKSIIFFIAFVPQFVSTEAALVPQFFILGATFLVLGVLNA
FT                   AMYALFAGKLRSMLRNPKALQRFNRVGGSLLVGAGVLTAATRHG"
FT   gene            432365..432883
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00425"
FT   CDS_pept        432365..432883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00425"
FT                   /product="Alkylated DNA repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG3145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27335.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPDLILKSAFVANPDALFGELKNNVCWDERIKARKTASYGVSYD
FT                   YSGMTYPQTEMPESLASICRDIETALGFRPNNCLLNYYPDGDSSMGYHSDSAEELAPGT
FT                   GVAIISLGAERRISYRSKADKAHVVTYMLEHGALLYMDKGVQDRWMHAIPKMPGVGERI
FT                   SLTFRLILK"
FT   gene            432895..433599
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00426"
FT   CDS_pept        432895..433599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00426"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized Fe-S protein"
FT                   /note="COG3217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27336.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSIGTASSLWRYPVKSLLGEKLDALALDGRGVVGDRIFAVRNAA
FT                   GKFGSGKNTRRFARMEGLLTMSASWDAGSVSLRLADGRVMSNDHPDLNQALSSVLDQEV
FT                   ELVREAAVSHLDAGPVHLISTSALNWLRGLLPESFIDERRFRPNIILSTSGVGVIEHDW
FT                   LGKTLSFAGGLRLHITGLTERCVMTGMRQSDLPDDLMITRTIGELMQFNFGVYAQVMEP
FT                   GILRQGEHAFLE"
FT   gene            433740..434363
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00427"
FT   CDS_pept        433740..434363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00427"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG4278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27337.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWLAAGAVIVFILYRVLLSRARRQALQAFQFPRSIKSKVQNKYQ
FT                   HLNDSQLEMVMTGLKEYFALCQLGGRRMVAMPSQAVDVAWHEFILFTRAYEQFCQKCFG
FT                   RFLHHTPAEAMQSPTQAQSGIKTAWRLACHKEGIDRRNPNRLPMIFSMDHDLQIPDGFV
FT                   YSLNCKGPGGVGYCASHIGCGSGCAGGGDSDGGDGGCGGGCGGD"
FT   gene            434320..434850
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00428"
FT   CDS_pept        434320..434850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00428"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27338.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATEDAEAVVEEIEIMKSSTSAPLFFLEGVVPARHGEVEDWWAR
FT                   LGDSLQSEIIAFWQGDADSPLQKTIANVREYLVVSRLHEENEQDAELELDYPNREFYEY
FT                   LVNHEIYLDVFDKRFHICRAHKAIREKLLLGRLPTDFVCPFMRSECVVRQALERFGGGD
FT                   IRLRLRKRGEAQK"
FT   gene            complement(434908..439248)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434908..439248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00429"
FT                   /product="Cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27339.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRWRLPLPGHLLRQALGQVRQESIYGPWLLLELREGGRNSPEF
FT                   LRSLERELVESGHCLHAWYIPELDRLAVKRANAGEESRKAALETVEKLERSYGLHRNLF
FT                   ATDTRFPEEMTIRYRALLELGLDLSAMGAGMTFGKVSGRTFRFFTDLSAVSILLEQTSP
FT                   LRKPLDHMLGSENTELLLRFMNAVGESFSHGWSGSLVDMALRLQQWRAEEARQQSWDQL
FT                   RDACLQQIEQLRRGAEPAPQRPRPLPDGPIEKYKDTAEKLALAAFSAGMAFTHDLTQSA
FT                   STFFSSLPRPAHRGRKAFCLALAQRMAKADILLLEEPSVLERLDRIDRVALDEELFRTQ
FT                   RPAVTATRHSGRHRTPVAVLDGLLTEPAVEWKGRTYQWRTPEQEQEVPPRLREWWRATS
FT                   QPLDSLRIVTRDNRICAAVLVQEVTDHTLESVLSRMRALELKVTVLNPDKEPVRERIRE
FT                   YQRRGESVMAIGGSALLPEADLAVGLLKEGEPWPFGAHILTSTPLDTIWRLLSAIAQTR
FT                   TMAAQSVELAKIDAFSGLILSLEKMDRRMLKRVRLAASLASLCAMLNSYRLARNVSELP
FT                   LSLRHDSTPWHAMDAEAVLERLQQREPLPVALEQSAAPQPLWRLWLEEMTTPLVPILLT
FT                   GAGLAIFTGAVGDALLIGTVVGLNGLIGGLQRRKTEQQLQQLGMSAAQLYTFQRGEEYL
FT                   EGPAKALRPGDVLTLTAGDVAPADARILKAEALEMDESSLTGESLPVKKHTAPSFSPNL
FT                   AERSSMLFEGATVVQGTVEAVVVTERSRSEARRSHYLTEPPSNGVEKRLDQLTDMTLPI
FT                   AAFSGIALLLAGLSRRRPVKEVIGSGVSLAVAAVPEGLPIMATLAQLASASRLGEKGAL
FT                   ARNPRAIEALGRMTVLCADKTGTLTEGSLALRLVAIDEEIVSVEDLNDLAREVLLIAML
FT                   ASPHGSGDEDTAHVTDRVIGEAVLTHAPSLREAMHEWNRVKEMPFKSERGYHATLYQQD
FT                   KNKRLCVKGAPEIVLERCNRWRQPDGRITVLDDENRKKLTELAYSLASRGYRILAVAER
FT                   PARSLTLNRDKVSRLIFRGFLALADPVRESARDALNLLREAGVKVKMITGDHPVTAEAI
FT                   ARDLHMDGRDAVLTGAQIDAMDDQELAQTASQVSVFARVSPAQKARIVTALQSCGEVVG
FT                   MTGDGANDAAAIRLAEVGIALGAECSVAAQQAADLLVVDGRIETIVTAVLEGRALWTAV
FT                   RDAVSLMVGGNLGEIGFTLIAGLLEGRSPLNARQLLLINLLTDSVPALAVALRKPTKLK
FT                   ARQLLEEGPEASLGVALTREIQWRAGLTGGVTVVTWAVDRLLRGPDHASTVALLTLIGS
FT                   QLTQTIMAGKGSRKVALASISAAAMLVAIVEIPGLARVFGCVRPGVTGWLSVIASLGAS
FT                   LVGAKFLPKLEQASVEAEQEIAEKVRDWLTENNVETQNVEAKAG"
FT   gene            complement(439351..440046)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439351..440046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00430"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG1801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27340.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKGGMKQRDDAHGVRIGASGWSYTHWRGPFYPQDLPDGEMLSYY
FT                   CRHFDAVELNSSFYHLLPQRTLLQWRDATPPDFLFSVKASRYITHMKKLKDPERHAPPL
FT                   LERISALEDKLGPILFQLPPHWRFNGRRLKEFLQALSRDFRYAFEFRDPIWYTQETYDL
FT                   LADYRAAFCIHDLNGFLAPVKVTANLIYLRLHGPDGATRANMTKQGARPKSHAIAGRVD
FT                   ARLNRLAQD"
FT   gene            complement(440351..441799)
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440351..441799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00431"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27341.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRTKIIATLGPATSSPEALESIIKAGVDVVRLNFSHGEAAEHI
FT                   ARAELVRELARKQNRFVAILADLQGPKLRIARFVDGKVTLTPGQRFVLDARLDKEAGDI
FT                   DRVGIDYEQLVNDVAAGDTLLLDDGRLELEVEQVVGLEIICRVIIGGKLSNNKGLNKKG
FT                   GGLSANALTDKDKADIKTAAKLGADYVAVSFARTPEDMHEARALLKAEGSNASLMAKIE
FT                   RADLVHNPEQLDAVILASDAVMVARGDLAVEIGDAELVGVQKHIIARARTLNRVVITAT
FT                   QMMESMISSPMPTRAEVSDIANAVLDYTDAVMLSAESAVGQYPAQAVEAMARICVGAEK
FT                   HPSTHQSKHRIHEGMARIDESIALSAMYAANHLKGVKAIICMTETGATPLLMSRIKSPL
FT                   PIYAFSRHHETQHKVVLYRGVQTIPFDSDQHPNEEINQLVVNELVKRNVVTDGDLVILT
FT                   KGDYVNAQGGTNTMKIVRVGGSIQ"
FT   gene            complement(441825..442829)
FT                   /gene="gap2"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441825..442829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap2"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00432"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27342.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRVAINGFGRIGRNVLRALYENNYRKDIQVVAINDLGDAAINA
FT                   HLFKYDTVHGRFSGEVSHDEESMTVNGDRISISAQRDPKLLPWKALNVDVVYECTGFFT
FT                   SKPKAMGHIEAGAKKVIISAPGTEVDATVVFGVNENVLSADHQVISNASCTTNCLAPVA
FT                   QALQAAVGIESGLMTTIHSYTNDQKLTDVYHSDLYRARSATQSMIPTKTGAAAAIGLVL
FT                   PELEGKLDGMAVRVPTINVSLVDFSFIAGKDTSKEEINQIMREAAAKSAILDYNEEKLV
FT                   SADFNHSAFSSIFDAGQTKVKGRHVKVMAWYDNEWGFSNRMLDNTLALMKVAR"
FT   gene            443052..444875
FT                   /gene="edd"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00433"
FT   CDS_pept        443052..444875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="edd"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00433"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.12"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27343.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPTVDRVTRRIIERSKATRAAYLQRMENLKNNKPQRKTLACGNL
FT                   AHGFAACTQSDKDVLRLMNQANVAIVSAYNDMLSAHQPYETYPEVIRNAVREMGSVAQF
FT                   AGGVPAMCDGVTQGQPGMELSLFSRDTIAMSTAIALSHNMFDSVLLLGICDKIVPGLLI
FT                   GALSFGYLPSILIPAGPMPSGLPNKEKQRIRQLYAEGKVGKDELLESESQSYHSPGTCT
FT                   FYGTANSNQLLVEVMGLHLPGAAFTHPNTPLREALTKEAAQQAVRLSAPNGGTLGMADM
FT                   VDEKTIVNALVALLSTGGSTNHTMHWVAIARAAGVIINWDDFSELSDVVPSLTRIYPNG
FT                   QADVNAFHEAGGTPFLIKELLGAGLLHDDVETVVGKGLSRYAQGPVLQNNALVWKDAPA
FT                   ETLNPAVLSSAAEPFSPNGGLKVLSGNLGRGVIKVSAVAEEHWVVEAPAVVFDDQNDLG
FT                   DAFSSGKLNKDCIVVVRFQGPKANGMPELHKLTPYLGVLQDRGFKVALVTDGRMSGASG
FT                   KVPAAIHVYPEAANGGPLARVRNGDLVRLDARKGVLEILTPAEEFDARPLATANLSANE
FT                   LDYGRELFGMMRRQASHAEAGASSFWSSVDE"
FT   gene            444868..445836
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00434"
FT   CDS_pept        444868..445836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00434"
FT                   /product="glucokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27344.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAQYALVGDIGGTNARFALVARDSFELEHIQVLPCNDYANLDE
FT                   AVRDYLAHHPEAEVHEACMAFACPVHGDTIKMTNNHWTFNKADMQARLGFDTFKYVNDF
FT                   TAMALGTLHVADERLQKVGGGEGKDGAARLVIGPGTGLGVSGLVRTMTDWAPLSTEGGH
FT                   VDFAPTDEVEISVLRILKERFGRVSVERILCGEGLLNLYRSLCEIDGVEPAHTQPSQVT
FT                   EAALANSDVIAHKTLKLFCAIFGRVTGNAALTLGALGGVYVCGGIIPRFIEFFRDSDFR
FT                   QCFEDKGRMRDYLGGIPVYVVTETYTGLLGAAEALKNQEVH"
FT   gene            445836..446720
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00435"
FT   CDS_pept        445836..446720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00435"
FT                   /product="predicted oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG4989"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27345.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQVRAELQAAPLALGMMRLLDYPELCPASALAAWIEARLEQGLK
FT                   VFDHANIYGGGECERLFGLALQAAPELKEHVRLISKCDIVPPAEDGSSDFVKHYNTEAA
FT                   YVMACVDDSLRRLQVDSIDCFLLHRPDPLMPVENTARALEDLLMAGKIKSIGVSNFLPE
FT                   HWRLLADHLNAPLLCNQIELSLLANQSLFDGTMDALRRDQVQTMAWSPLGGGGFSRVPA
FT                   LGDALAAMSAQTGVSETGLALSWLKRIPGRPLPVLGSLRESRINDALAGVGHEMSRTDW
FT                   YALLEAARGHCVA"
FT   gene            complement(446753..447094)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446753..447094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00436"
FT                   /product="predicted periplasmic lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG5544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27346.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDCIKPALVLTLALFLSSCAALREDPSDWLGKDKIAHFTASAAI
FT                   AAAAADQLDSGSRSDCGSAALSVGVAMTFGAGKEYYDENYAGKYWSYKDMAVNLLGALT
FT                   GALAASRCL"
FT   gene            complement(447079..447771)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447079..447771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00437"
FT                   /product="Aspartate racemase"
FT                   /note="COG1794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILGILGGMSWESTQSYYRLINQGVKDALGGLHSAKLLMHSFDF
FT                   AEIERLQAQQDWNSLAEMLAEAAAGLERAGAQAMLIATNTMHKVAPEVERRLTIPLLHI
FT                   ADAAADELQRNGHKKVALLGTRYTMQLDFYKTRIHDATGIAVITPESAQQEEINRIIYE
FT                   ELCRGELLPSSRDFYYRVIENLASQGAEGVILGCTEIGLLVSPEDCVIPLYDTTNLHCA
FT                   MAVKWATA"
FT   gene            complement(447904..448293)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447904..448293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00438"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27348.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSDKTPTRLVQVSLFFSAAHFLFGGVTWSNILLFLVFTGTVYI
FT                   STKLFIILQQLQMATVTDLSELKLYLMGAAVLFIGIATFAYSYMFGVFYLFITGVYFIS
FT                   PYDRAWLAGKSRMVVYDNKVEYREV"
FT   gene            complement(448498..450618)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448498..450618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00439"
FT                   /product="Glycosidase"
FT                   /note="COG0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27349.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPRVLLPALSLSTLLTACASQPRSSDPASWVQINGGAPVRLFF
FT                   ETPQPGQRLAYGEFEPGEYRLRFGAGEAEAEPVRLYRKVDLEPDLHGDYILQIETAGVY
FT                   QILLNQGDEPHFRVIKRAAPKPAEVKNTTAQATSTGVCAPAIEEQSIQVAPVFKEGEWV
FT                   RDFYSGRRAQVIDGKISLTPAADSEGLMLLEADTATPQPFTWDNATVYFALTDRFANGR
FT                   TDNDHSYGRKADGAEEIGTFHGGDFAGLTAKLDYLQSLGVNALWVSPPFEQIHGWVGGG
FT                   DRGDFPHYGYHGYYILDFTRLDANMGTEAELKTLIEQAHKRGIRVLFDVVMNHPGYATL
FT                   QDMQDFGFGGLFDGFEQYLPPRWGDWKSSGNENFHGYHANINYDHAKWADWWGRDWVRA
FT                   GIYDYDSPPNAGVDPIKGSLAFLPDFKTESDQTVSLPAFLRSKADTGARDLPNATVRDY
FT                   LVSWLTKWVRDYGLDGFRVDTVKHVEPASWLMLKREAAAALTQYRSQHGESEGFSDPFW
FT                   MVGEVFPHDVSKSAYFDAGFDAVINFDFQRKHARQGADCLSNLEPVYNDYAEKLNKDPD
FT                   FNVMSYISSHDTQLFSTLARQSPELQKRVAAALLLAPGAVQIYYGDESLRRFGPTGSDP
FT                   SQGTRSDMNWADIDAGAVDAVLSHWRKLGQFRHRHAAIGAGQHQKLSEAPYAFARTHGE
FT                   DRVIIVSAERGR"
FT   gene            450877..452070
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00440"
FT   CDS_pept        450877..452070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00440"
FT                   /product="Maltose-binding periplasmic protein/domains"
FT                   /note="COG2182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAWRKLVGSVAASLLVSAGAVSSAQADIEEGKLVVWINGDKGYN
FT                   GLQQVGDWFAKDTGIEVSVAHPDNVTDKFQQAAATGNGPDIFIWAHDRFGEWAKSGLIS
FT                   PLNPSKKIKDETVDFTWDAVSWNGKVYGYPIALEAVGLIYNKDLVPTPPATFEDVMALD
FT                   KKLAADGKRAILWDYNNTYFSWPLFASNGGYPFKKNGAGYDVKDTGVNNPGSKTAANLI
FT                   KQLIDQGMMPKGADYGVMESKFNKGEVAMMINGPWAWGNLKKSGINFGVTTIPSINGEP
FT                   GKPFTGVLAAAINSASPNKELAIEFIENYMLNLKGLKMVNDDVPLGAVANKAFMKELSV
FT                   DPNIAATFKNAEMGEPMPNVPEMGAFWSSMGPALQNITSGRQTVDEALDMAAKRIIR"
FT   gene            452211..453761
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00441"
FT   CDS_pept        452211..453761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00441"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, permease
FT                   components"
FT                   /note="COG1175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27351.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTHALSSPVVDNKRPMTKAVFKWAAVGAVLLLALYLTVALYAQN
FT                   QTAFALLFLVVIGSAAYIFSSPKAYAHRYIYPSIAGMVAFIIFPLLYTVGIGFTNYSAS
FT                   NLLSQERVLEQLLSQRFQTGEERYDFKLYPTDDKFVMRLESPAGESWASAPFSFSELQN
FT                   NALAVAPAEQAAPDAQPLAIKDVIKLKEDLKSLSVNIEGGASLSLAGLRNFAPMQSLYG
FT                   LRDDGSLVNQQTGVVYAPNQDIGFYEGPQGETLSPGWTVTIGWENYVQVVTDPSIRGPF
FT                   IEIFVWTLAFATMTVLFTLAVGLVLANILQWDQLKGKGFYRMMLILPYAVPAFISILVF
FT                   KGLFNQNFGEINLVLENLFGVRPDWFSDPALARTMILIVNTWLGYPYMMLLCMGLLQAI
FT                   PRDLYEASAMDGATPLDNLFRITLPQIIKPLMPLLIASFAFNFNNFVLIALLTGGAPDI
FT                   IGATTPAGTTDLLVSYTYRIAFQDSGQNFGLAAAIATVIFILVGSLSLINLKLSKIKV"
FT   gene            453772..454662
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00442"
FT   CDS_pept        453772..454662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00442"
FT                   /product="ABC-type maltose transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG3833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27352.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMVQPRSVRYRVWATHFGLLCFIGIILFPLLMVVSISFRTGNFA
FT                   TGSLLPEHPSLEHWALALGIPYTQADGTVLQPPFPVLLWLWNSIKIAVISSALILLLST
FT                   TSAYAFARLRFKFKGVILKSMLIFQMFPPVLSLVALYALFDQIGNHVSWLGIDTHGAVI
FT                   LASLGGMALHIWTIKGYFESIDRSLEEAAIVDGATTWQAFRYILLPLSVPILAVVFILA
FT                   FVMNIMEYPIASILLLDVNNLTLAVGAQQYLYEQNYLWGDFAAAAVLSGLPITLIFLYC
FT                   QKWIVGGLTAGGVKG"
FT   gene            454819..455307
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00443"
FT   CDS_pept        454819..455307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27353.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPRISLIIAALSLTAGLGGCSAFSKLPDYMAKEDGRPHGYSEIA
FT                   LPEGGYQVSYETYKKYELVEVEELAIRRAAELSVEQGAKGFDVEKTLCFKEYQFDNVPE
FT                   QNASGRTVTLTSAAGPVSVPVDEPNFPGYTRTFEVRKCLLKIKLLKDLDAPGEGGGVS"
FT   gene            455565..455843
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00444"
FT   CDS_pept        455565..455843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00444"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein (RRM domain)"
FT                   /note="COG0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27354.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYVGNLSYQVTEDDLREAFAAYGDISNVNIIRDRDTGQSKGFG
FT                   FVEMSDNGQAEEAIQKLNESNLKGRNMKVNEARPREEKPKRNFRPRH"
FT   gene            complement(455897..456040)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455897..456040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPTQRNPPKPGATPGLEKQKTRLAAHSPTHDERESGCYKASLS
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            complement(456108..456641)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456108..456641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00446"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG1986"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMEVIVASVNPVKVNAARNGFNRCFPGLQIQCIGAPTESGVASQ
FT                   PLTDDETLQGALNRVQAAREVHPSADYWVSFEGGVDRIRSQLFAVAWVAVGHRDDISYA
FT                   RSAALPLPQAVVEMMDQGMELGEANDRLFGTQNSKQQTGAIGLLTRDLLSRESLYADTL
FT                   ILALTRFTLPEVRT"
FT   gene            456780..457103
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00447"
FT   CDS_pept        456780..457103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00447"
FT                   /product="DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="COG1734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27357.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQSHIKNRLSEHLSVLITRLEDITRDLTSEHSADSAEQAQEREN
FT                   DDVLNALKVETEIEINQVKKALQRLQQGEYGVCVACGEDIPESRLQVLPFAELCVSCAS
FT                   KSE"
FT   gene            complement(457128..458354)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457128..458354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00448"
FT                   /product="FOG: CheY-like receiver"
FT                   /note="COG0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27358.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYASEITMRKSGIRIIGKEFHMGLKYAGLVIGSLPEPLQTASLS
FT                   LLELQQSELKDAIEKINGGQWHAIILCIEQPLKEAQMTLGMLRQDTQIADTPLICLTSD
FT                   NSVEDTIALFNSGADDVIPTNTPSEEFIARINKAIINLIANRQLKSQLQFTHDVAMSAM
FT                   TDSGDMGVNINFLLDSAECNNFDELGQRLFQALNNYDVRCSLQIRGRFEEKNMEPNGLS
FT                   RDLESRLLRHFQDAGRLHSAGRRLFINFDQVSLLVKNMPLGDEKRCGRLRDNLFYLVQG
FT                   MDSRVKALDDRRTTELQMEILKQLTSKAERVLEDIDKRYADVADKIISATENAAEQMVF
FT                   ALNTLGLSEDQEYSIMSIIDNAIFTTNDIFHQGLRVNPGDRQLIQKISEIMKLPPEKLN
FT                   RALEQFSLE"
FT   gene            458559..459722
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00449"
FT   CDS_pept        458559..459722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00449"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27359.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLCAGWLTSGLLSAGLFTISSLSFFASCLISDGKQNESKGEED
FT                   RQRQSSERDFQNAVKEIDNYANGQLASISSDNRDLADTISNNIELLGQAFVSLSELANH
FT                   QNELAKEIFERMKGKKSDPKKVARHGGKNEMIDDSISIEFFAKSLDQVIGTYVDLLVSV
FT                   SEKSVNAVHRIEDMVTHIDQMFSLLGNIQEIADQTDLLALNAAIEAARAGEAGRGFAVV
FT                   ADEVRRLSRTSSDLNTQIKDKANETKDAISKVRAIVGDVASLDMKDALNARSYIDQMLH
FT                   TMREVNDEVNGAVGRMTQLTKEIKQSVDSSVRGLQFGDIAMQTCSRMMGRLEALNNVLH
FT                   LQTEVCGQNGKYADIAKVRERLGSLHNDTSKHGSTKAAESGADIELF"
FT   gene            459798..460100
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00450"
FT   CDS_pept        459798..460100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00450"
FT                   /product="Anti-anti-sigma regulatory factor"
FT                   /note="antagonist of anti-sigma factor; COG1366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIETKITSDGSAVTIYIRGRFDFSVVNQFREAYEAYKQKTHFYI
FT                   DMRQTEHMDSSALGMLLNMRSYLGSDAVKIEIVNCSPGIRKILEIAKFDKKFAIS"
FT   gene            460130..461812
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00451"
FT   CDS_pept        460130..461812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00451"
FT                   /product="Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG2208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27361.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILVVDDDMYSRQLMGFVLEEGGHKCEFAESGEQALEIWREQGA
FT                   DVVLMDVLMPGMNGYEAARIIKAEAGQDHIPIVFLTALDDDRALVECLSIGDDFLGKPV
FT                   NFVTLQAKIRAHSRTLALNRQVVEQNRELAYFHTKVQAEHEMTQHIMTAALKLSAKDVY
FT                   GIRYHCTARSTFNGDLVLLKEKRDGGAYVLVGDFTGHGLAASVGSIPVAQAFSTMCERN
FT                   LSVSEISLELNKILRRFLPPTMFFAACLLEINSTRSKIELWAGGLPDAFIVSGDNKIRR
FT                   VIHSAHMPLGIMEMEEFESWTETISVTAEDRLYIYTDGITECPNIANEMFGEERLRQVL
FT                   ESGENNLFDALIAAVHEFNDDPDLQDDLSLVELKCAPPPETKYETPPDEELKGEETSPK
FT                   SNLPEFQLELHWGPDQLRDSDPLMILRQWLGSHSVVRNSKEVVFMVLAELFNNALEHGV
FT                   LGLLSSLKDDDEGFDRYYQERGARLEKLEDGYVRLQVRLSNTRPARMMVRVSDSGPGFS
FT                   IKVEDLDCNDESFGRGLPLIKALCSEFELDGENATVKALIELD"
FT   gene            complement(461840..462586)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461840..462586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00452"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27362.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSEALWQGKRHKWIICGRDTDKPQKIIDTNQYMVRTDRRLLILE
FT                   PGGIELFSAMLACALDWAPIHEITDLFASHQDPDIISSLGLWDQALPKARLHAPWIWEG
FT                   FIRHFGMSHIEYVALPDEGGVLDLDGVNLQFIPAHYMHSSGNFNVYDPELKVLMSGDIG
FT                   ASLEPGQPPLFVENFKEHTRYMELFHKRWMPSNTAKNDWISRVRRLNIKYMAPQHGRIF
FT                   KDDDVGRFLDWLEQLEVGSALRTANR"
FT   gene            complement(462686..463459)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462686..463459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00453"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27363.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGAPVSLKGRERLCGKVQQVVKAKTSALIEEKIRNGRSVIMAEL
FT                   NVLKQEDIDDLVRQYEGRSIPRFVASATLASELKSTIHYAKLIAISSKNAQAITARAGE
FT                   WGQGFSGITQFIEEIASRSMVCAADIGAASRELSRSAVKLMNQQKFASALNRSMRANQA
FT                   KSEELREILQRNLKDQAQLEEQTNGYYRSVRKLLTEIRDCTRALKSIVANCRIEASRAG
FT                   PFQESLFTIAENIENAAERISERIAIGLRLMGLLT"
FT   gene            463623..463985
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00454"
FT   CDS_pept        463623..463985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00454"
FT                   /product="FOG: CheY-like receiver"
FT                   /note="COG0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27364.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILAVDDSASMRQMVTFTLKGAGYQVDEAANGQEALSKAKSGK
FT                   YDLVITDVNMPVMDGISLIKNLRAEGAYKFTPLLMLTTESGADKKAEGKAAGATGWIVK
FT                   PFNPDQLVATVKKVLG"
FT   gene            464014..466101
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00455"
FT   CDS_pept        464014..466101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00455"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein histidine kinase and related
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMDLSRFHDVFFEESFEAVNTIEASLLEVDLDAPDPESINIIFR
FT                   AAHSIKGGSATFGFSQVAAYTHVMENLLDEVRAGKRRLTQPIVDVLLESVDAMRLLLSS
FT                   AKASENIPEEEFTQHKSKLEAISQDQASLTTSNAAFTDSGAAPAAESFDADDGVSGWRV
FT                   VFTPHKEMMQRGNDPLRLAREVAALAEGDAEIECDLSALPDWEHFEPLNSYLGWTVRLR
FT                   RPVDKAQIDDAFAWVEDECDMAIVPIPKAQSAPSQQAMETLAEPSAPVDEQAQASDKGA
FT                   SPAAKQNKPAMVAESQSIRVDLEKVDALINMVGELVITQSMLNMLSEDEALQGMEKLLQ
FT                   GLTQLKRQTRALQEGVMQIRMLPISFCFNRFPRMVRDLSRQLGKDIELMLSGENTEVDK
FT                   TVIEKITDPLVHLVRNSVDHGIESPADRTAKGKPEHGSVYLRAYHQVGNIVIEVEDDGK
FT                   GLDPQVLLSKAKRKGLIAGDAILSEAQIFELIFLPGFSTKEEASDLSGRGVGMDVVKRN
FT                   VQSLGGSIQVESELNRRTRFTIRLPLTLAIMDGQLISLGEELYVIPLVTIIESLQPDPS
FT                   MINRVAGTHETIKLRGAYLPVLRLSEALDAAQNESKKSKPLTDGIIVIVEHESRRFGLF
FT                   VDELLSQQQIVIKSLEENYRMIPGVSAATILGDGRVALILDVSGLSQLQKDSEVSYADA
FT                   G"
FT   gene            466085..466594
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00456"
FT   CDS_pept        466085..466594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00456"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="COG0835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27366.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMQVKQPLEEEQDAEHQAEQENEYLTFSLADEEYAAPIMLVKEI
FT                   RAWEPVTRVPYAEPWECGLINVRGAIVPIIDLRKRIGLTKLEYNKHTVVVMFAFDSGGR
FT                   ERVRGAVIDALNDVVRFPSSKIQPSPELRKRKATQFAQGVVEYDGRMIVMLDLIRALGM
FT                   EVEKTA"
FT   gene            466640..468961
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00457"
FT   CDS_pept        466640..468961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00457"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27367.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKRTLWLAGVAVIAIFAVIVMVLVVQNRSTVSNQEQVERLTEV
FT                   VRVMGNLDMRREGVRGATYNYAYGVETANQPVQEEARRDYANFETAIRRNVEAVVNTHV
FT                   SEKVSDAMKAAIPSVDAFLAAANQVMQSGDVATLHAKTPVFAREFDALETRTLAMKDLL
FT                   KAERDSILQGNRQEISTAFATVLGIVCVGLTIIGVGLWRFGHNLLSTLGEEPAVLENAA
FT                   VTISAGDLEAQMTQAGGVYGKLREMRDELKQRIEQDRQQLIITTRLKQAIETTSTALMV
FT                   ADENFNIVYANPAVKRVLKDAEVQIKKKLPHFNADKMEGVCIDSFHRDPSHQHRLLREL
FT                   RRPYDASLQLGDAYFDLTAGAIRNEAGEILGFVVEWRDMTVQVNTEREVQRIVESARRG
FT                   DLSLKVELEGKKGFFLSLGEGLNALVDVMDDVLGDIGQVMEALSEGELQRRMRDDHEGR
FT                   FAALAEAVNGSMVRMDNIVTQLIQSSDSVKASNQEISTGNNQLSERTEKQSSSLEETAS
FT                   SIEELSSNVSNTADNARQADQLSSLTRNTASEGGEVTQRAVKSMREINEASRKIAEIIG
FT                   VIDDIAFQTNLLALNASVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVATEVRNLAQRSATSAKEIKDLIEDSV
FT                   KKVQAGSSLVDESGKKLEEIIGNVKKVADLISDIAAATEEQSSGLDQVNQAVMELDEIT
FT                   QQNAALAEETASSAESSLESVEQMAQLMSFFKVRGGEGSAPIRKPKPKLAPAPEQAARQ
FT                   PRQPAGKPKTEGGEDDWEVF"
FT   gene            469054..471384
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00458"
FT   CDS_pept        469054..471384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00458"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKRTLWLALILLTLVFAVIIIVLVGQRSANDANQSQMEAVVTA
FT                   VRAAGDLDMRHDGIRGVVYQYAYGMTEGRASDMQLARNDFVEHESAMRSDIEVILKSSI
FT                   STAVGEALENVKPDVEHYFSTAKAVLGSPTLTSVETNALKFQESFEVLEEKLGALSELI
FT                   EGRTTSIGETNHAELNRTFTIVLAVVLAGLFGGAFGIWRFRKWLFNVLGGEPLELQNIA
FT                   GAVSEGRLDEAMEERPGIYGRLLAMRNMLREQRTRDQAQMVRMSRLQQAIETASVGLMV
FT                   ADEEFKITYMNPAVTQALKNAEPEIRKRLPQFNADNLIGECIDVFHKNPEHQRRLLTQL
FT                   NKPHDARLQLGDAYFDLTAGTIRDKQGAILGFVVQWSDISSQMAIEREVQEMVEKAKLG
FT                   DLKKRIGLEGKEGFVRTLAEGLNELVGVIDLVLEDIREVMQRLAEGELQGRMRDDYQGG
FT                   YDDLAQAANSSMERLDSIMRQLIDSSDSVRSSNQEISSGNNQLSERTEKQSSSLEETAS
FT                   SIEELSSNVRNTADNARQADQLSNLARDAAATGGEVTKRTVASMGEINEASRKIAEIIG
FT                   VIDDIAFQTNLLALNASVEAARAGDQGRGFAVVATEVRNLAQRSATSAREIKDLIEDSV
FT                   KKVQAGSKLVDESGKNLDEIILHVKKVSDLISDIAAATEEQSSGLAQVNKAVMELDEIT
FT                   QQNAALAEETASSAESSLDSVEQMVQLMSFFKVDGGQGAAVSAPKAASRVKAAPEPVAG
FT                   KASKPASKPASKAESGDEDWEVF"
FT   gene            471384..471899
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00459"
FT   CDS_pept        471384..471899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00459"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="COG0835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27369.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRQNAQQSADNNLQFLTFWLGEESYGLDILRVREIRGWNKPRE
FT                   IPNVPKYIKGVIDFRGGIVPIVDLRVRFALPKADYDRETVVIIVSVELDKADGAEHHTM
FT                   GMVVDRVADVMDVAEKDIKARPQLGSKLDTRYLTGVVNRNEGMVVLIDVDKLLDPETFT
FT                   QMESWSKE"
FT   gene            471896..472195
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00460"
FT   CDS_pept        471896..472195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQHEAIKAGAIKLPGAFSISSVEKVYEQVNNAPATQRIKFDGA
FT                   EVEVMDAAALQLLLAVQKRQLSHGGGIDWLEASDYMKQVVRLLSLQAQLPGLAD"
FT   gene            472209..473057
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00461"
FT   CDS_pept        472209..473057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00461"
FT                   /product="Methylase of chemotaxis methyl-accepting protein"
FT                   /note="COG1352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27371.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKLHTSERTREFNFTQEHFAKLSALSYDHTGIVVQNNKYEMFY
FT                   SRLAKRVRALKLSNFDQYVAYLERHKDEEFTHFINALTTNLTSFFRENHHFVFLRDKVV
FT                   PEYASAGVKEFRVWSAGCSTGEETYSIAMTLAEATEGSKMSWRITASDIDTEVLGKAQR
FT                   GVYPLERVESIPTPVKKRWLLRGKGTNAGMARVSSELQKNIEFIQVNLIKPFSFQHKFH
FT                   VIFCRNVVIYFDRETKQKLIARYADSLVDTGYLIMGHSESLHGVSSEFVSLGQTIYQKV
FT                   T"
FT   gene            473059..473694
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00462"
FT   CDS_pept        473059..473694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00462"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein, stimulates methylation of MCP
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27372.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSAQKKPQPPPLSLPWFQSVNRFWVQNQGRFMAKIMPGEYYVTN
FT                   QQELIGTVLGSCISACVRDPASGIGGMNHFMLPQNAGGGRMDILSDAFRYGNYAMEHLI
FT                   NDVMKLTGKRSTLEVKIFGGANVIRGMSSVGDKNIEFVRRYLEVDGFKIASEDVGGDYP
FT                   RKILYDPTNGKVMMKRLKSLHNDTVIQREEHYMDELSHTKVAGDVDLF"
FT   gene            473745..474830
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00463"
FT   CDS_pept        473745..474830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00463"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis response regulator containing a
FT                   CheY-like receiver domain and a methylesterase domain"
FT                   /note="COG2201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27373.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGAGKVYKVLVVDDSALMRKILVEILNQSPCLEVVDTAGDPYQ
FT                   ARDKIKALSPDVITLDVEMPRMDGLTFLRNLMRLRPMPVVMISSLTEQGAAVTLDALEY
FT                   GAVDFIAKPKIDLREGIEEKAQEIIDKVITAARIPHDKLLLKQQRLQTQHQKAAVGERP
FT                   QPVFATTDKLIAVGASTGGLDAIRDLLDGLNMDLPGIVIAQHIPGAFSRSFAERLDRRL
FT                   PMKVEEAYDNAPITMGRVYIAPGEYHLEVVRTGAKYVCRLSEAPPVNRHRPSVDVLFDS
FT                   IVSAAGANAMAALLTGMGKDGAAGLLRLHEAGAYTIAQDEASSVVWGMPGAAVKLNAAD
FT                   DVLPLEKIAASVKRWYAENPG"
FT   gene            complement(474827..475288)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474827..475288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00464"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2/related
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27374.1"
FT                   /translation="MREDADVRFIPLKTNQLSEAFAAYKAGLYTSIDTAFGWDEDYQTQ
FT                   RFHRSYAVEDLYWIFRADNRVGLICYRLLEDALHLHLALIFKEAQRQGLGSQVMEQLRR
FT                   LTQDNNRPVTLSSFKSNPDAVRFYQRHGYRITGEDAHFFELTRDCNQRD"
FT   gene            complement(475293..476003)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475293..476003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00465"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27375.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAAAYLSLAAKLQQRIVNGELPAGSKLPSERALCGQFEVSRVS
FT                   ARDALHALESQGLIYRLNRMGWFVAPPVFIYDPTRSSSIQEEAISQHRALTTELLSAAQ
FT                   ETPPIQVSKALKQAPTQSAVVVTRRRAVDQRWVLLEICYFRESAFPDLLSHDLAKSLTA
FT                   LVREQYGYRARELDVSISSSPLSPSHAQHLQVREGCPSLKLERQVKVAGEPIALEREFW
FT                   LHDAIEMRVKGQGS"
FT   gene            476368..478755
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00466"
FT   CDS_pept        476368..478755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00466"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG1409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27376.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHKRLAWLACGLAFALAGCSGDQDPTDPPGSDVEPPTSATAPDF
FT                   IVQPYLQAPASDQMTVMFETAESNAEIWVRPFDGKGEFTRVSAESHSLDGLVRKAPIHQ
FT                   LSSNTLYEYYVVTKVLGEQRATPRYAFKTWPQAGDGVEQARIIALSDTQLDRDEYAKVL
FT                   TNVVNQGFLQHECDAAQPQTCAENIAAITISGDVVQVGGNRQHWREQLFGSLAAITPYV
FT                   PLVTVPGNHDYYSDAELRLYRSYMAPPENGSIGYEDKWYYLDYLDLRLVGLDSYSISGA
FT                   HGAFNRDTLAVQRQWLKETLNDAEVQGKHFVLGMFHHGCLSEMWNVGESIGSCEMVAEL
FT                   EQYSARTGAVTGHLFGHTHAYSRGQSRDVNHLWLNAASASGYIEPLDDADHQAMQIRDY
FT                   DTFEISRSEFGYNLLTFHFGDAPTMTLERKKGGFDGDTEFAVVDSLTFSVEDNINLPLV
FT                   TAGTGEQDASAVELGVQVAMPEAVRAVHWQVSESAEFDGAVFDIWGNRTRRQNLYYGPA
FT                   DEVEGNYESGYVAIDTQADADIFNLKLSDMLNAGPVRVGGDDYYRWNKRYDEQNSHTSS
FT                   YDAYAGQSRPELALRPGTTWHWRARVRDEHMNWSAWSDVASFDIAGTRTDNLIVNGDGE
FT                   AGDMSGWDLQKGMMNAITANDNGGFGPAEGTYYFAGRGFGKGAPSDCCEEQVIQEIDVS
FT                   AYATEIDAGHAYAEFSAMLSTWSGADEPRLQLTALDASGAELEWAGDDVLTSNSSQSWE
FT                   ARQVSGQLPSGARTLRISMGGVRKAGNDNDVYFDDLKLFLYY"
FT   gene            complement(478813..480000)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478813..480000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00467"
FT                   /product="protein containing PDZ domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27377.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPKELIPLFALVAASSLSLASDKAPGWVTEGPYVVEKAFSFEL
FT                   PLEVLANKLFVEVEVGGAPRRFVFDTGSPSMMSAKLAKELGLKVIDKRKGRDSHGAIVE
FT                   SEIVQADLNVGGTVFHKTPLFVADFPKTAQCLFDGVLGSEVLPLCAWQIDLSSSVLRCH
FT                   SELSKLDHLDKAKKQTLYDFGYPHAPIFDIQFADKAKSKAMFDTGSPEYLAVSPPDFEG
FT                   AKHNGGVGDSLSGSGSLGASLGGVAPNKEQLQMQLKTLSIGNVEMGKVGALLRESPPSL
FT                   IGASVLEHFIVTLDSRSSSAYFLPYRDGPFSRSTYGFSLNFEESPTVSLIWDDSPAKAA
FT                   GLRVGHRIASINGEPATTSCEGIRSAMRAMSEGDVIELTWEGGAAKLNRERTLTD"
FT   gene            complement(480662..481081)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480662..481081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00468"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27378.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVITMEENQIEASIITDSTNGILSITVIFSNIGETSYFLDKKLT
FT                   FHNGIYTISCLSLNAEGKEIKRRINIKVKPSSFPDDYIEIKPHSSYRGSLVLNEYFNLP
FT                   ESGSISIQYQASARNPVTGDIDVINSAITEIEIGD"
FT   gene            complement(481140..481616)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481140..481616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00469"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27379.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLLGYSASEKVIYSMKVLLLRGSPHITLIRDSLSSQIEKDLSK
FT                   YESHIKTDKKMASKDVRIPEMYLRKIEAAIGSTIDPSEESMFSSFQEVDEITKSRARDI
FT                   YYNLDELRAESYLKYVLSEKLDRSHIFSFLIDVIIGGMDLDEWAREELSSSSRD"
FT   gene            complement(481705..481860)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481705..481860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27380.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSVKKAKEKALEIGKEPFDIEGLRKYWVSLYEKHFSNEINDKE
FT                   IAQQNR"
FT   gene            complement(482608..483405)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482608..483405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00471"
FT                   /product="Rhs family protein"
FT                   /note="COG3209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27381.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQRLWDVGAPDHERAHNPLRFQGQYYDEETGFHYNRHRYYDPQS
FT                   GRFINQAPIGLLGGANAYQYAPNPVGWVDPFGLTAKKESPKRQFDAIAATSMDVLNYPA
FT                   RTPAALAAADKVIEMMDKAQIGRKKERMIGAIVHKDGTVSVAISGNPEQVDLIKNRLEA
FT                   AGEKLPEGYRWAPSSVDTSGLRIVNTPTGEHFAGGQTCAEPKVFQSGHDSPAVGIGIVS
FT                   RANKTGKHSAGVNGRTDIANPCLSCDDPINRAKIIKGNTGNGS"
FT   gene            complement(483922..488226)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483922..488226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00473"
FT                   /product="Rhs family protein"
FT                   /note="COG3209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27382.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYPRRYQVKHHLDIVADELTRIESPTTAIGYIEKCLSDGDGRGK
FT                   EFDAFIASLQGSHFQSTANKFPDRTAASFNTWRNTLIREARHGNVLLVVDSSEKPFHPL
FT                   IVEKNKTLTPGQSNTHAATQLLNRLKPVKTPSPKRPAGTAAGGAASNPMAESHPSFNGN
FT                   VGWASVKGEKTSYGAPPPASSESSPEETSVSDASGHNDNGDTQTANDEACVSGDPVSMI
FT                   TGEELLDLVDFTLPGPMPLVWKRTYKSSNNHQRGLGVGWTHLLCQTLEEDNGRITFTSD
FT                   EGRYIDFPRPLIEQSSRNAAERMTLHRVDENTYALQQLGQPDKVFVGGNGAYRLEALID
FT                   ALGNRIDIAYWQDVEGYAHPITILQANWGPRLHILHNAQGLMCEIQSIQSNGAFATLAS
FT                   YDYDEQQDLIRAADRAGASESYAYRNHIITRRTLKTGFSFYFEWSQYSPSGKCLRQWGD
FT                   RGIYDYRFEWDTQNKVSHAFDSNGGKTTYYYDHRGKIIKEIDPEGGVTRMAYNKNGQLI
FT                   EHIDPEGGVTRYVYDEQGLLTQLTDAAGATYKIRYNHRGQPVEMINPLGHSWRREYNGK
FT                   GLLTCVTDPLGNQTRYAYNERGLPQTITDAAGNEKTFVWNAMAQLVSESVNGRRTEYLL
FT                   NEDGDIGAVVDADQRTTEYEYDLLGNVTRVQHLDGSAVQLRYNANSQLTHFIDAAGRCT
FT                   EYLYDGLSQVRKKIDANGQVFEYLYDKERNLIGLINEKGERYKLGYDRNERLIREIGFD
FT                   GRMQEYQYNRAGHLIAHLEGAHLDIPSEQANTTRFSRDPLGRLREKHSPDGEVSQFHYD
FT                   AAGRLTEASNPHRQLRFAYNALGQLTEERQDQHVLRHDYDPLGLRTQTQLADGTRLNFA
FT                   YDQHGLFSEARYNDHLLTQITRDEQGREIARQQGALQSQYEYDLMGRLSRHRVSHEATK
FT                   TQLIDRRYQYDHHGNLALIDDLQKGATRYHYDALDRLKQVESYCNEQFDFDPAGNILSD
FT                   TQSGVSHTKKANRLDFYGDRHFDYDDAGNLVRERRGKGGKLETRYVYNKQNQLVAVEKD
FT                   GQRTEYRYDALGRRISKQDAFGQTEFLWNGDVLLSEQRQHLRKVYVYEPDTFRPLAFIQ
FT                   DEKVYHYHLDHLGTPQEMTDSEGTLVWSARYKAYGALALQDVESVHNPLRFQGQYYDEE
FT                   TGFHYNRHRYYDPQSGRFINQDPIGLLGGANAYQYAPNPVGWVDPFGLTAKPGDCPPTS
FT                   PALKDSVYSAENIAQRAAEFNYLRELDIKNNAMLSAQQRAKLIMEDIAQMPALKSIIAK
FT                   VKEMDPSAKVGFRGSMTTGMKGPHKLGQAKQRVKFDESVAFKNDKPYTDEQGWDVDFFV
FT                   VSDKLKQHANIPWQGLRFIASEELTSNINELESQLKTRYPKGQELKNKKYKNTNEDPTG
FT                   IKGKEEVDFRIWSNDEIENKIKEGDSPVFFEN"
FT   gene            488225..488416
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00474"
FT   CDS_pept        488225..488416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00474"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27383.1"
FT                   /translation="MQETSLVEGRFCAHEGSGGWVKESLYCDKKWLGYKQKQCLRYCIC
FT                   GGFLSNRPLGLTPVMKKE"
FT   gene            complement(488450..488995)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488450..488995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAETPLELSEEQWLHINETITMLTLAVAQIEASILESEKSFGR
FT                   LTQSFTTIVETVNAAPDPSTQAHELRLQLDGLKKDVHNAVVDFQFFDRLAQRLCHVKES
FT                   LGELGGLLQARERLDKPEEWKNLQQELKGRYTMACEREMFDMILNGVAIETALAHFKAN
FT                   YLDEMAKQNEDDGDIDLF"
FT   gene            complement(489043..489945)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489043..489945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00476"
FT                   /product="FOG: PAS/PAC domain"
FT                   /note="COG2202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27385.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALEQEFGFQDIVENAADGVLVTKASPLDDPGPEIVYANSAMEA
FT                   LSGYSRDELIGATPRMLQGPLTDASACRRIRRALQEKSQVRCRLLNYRKDGGQYWIEIS
FT                   IMPLLDKSGAVSHFAAIQRDISAYVKLEEHFSKAAGKDETTLLSNKDNFLDGLDREWRR
FT                   AYRHHSLFSLLTFQVDQFNASHARDSEQSQQMLALIGATCKAVFRREDTLGRIGENEFA
FT                   VLMPETDLRQAGLAAERLRSKLAALVDRHPSIRPPFTVSIGITQNQLLDERPESVLNRA
FT                   RQGLIKAGAQGDRVTVVEI"
FT   gene            490165..490692
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00477"
FT   CDS_pept        490165..490692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00477"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase, including N-acetylases of
FT                   ribosomal protein"
FT                   /note="COG1670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27386.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSIEIKAPLTLTTERLRLRQFTEADLPDYAKMLADDEVMRYMAN
FT                   GQGYDLDAAWKSLALMLGHWRLRGYGLWALEEIESGRLLGRAGLYYPQGWPGMEIGWLL
FT                   RRASWGQGYAYEAAQAIREVAYSHVGASSLVSLIHPMNARSRRVAEKLGGKACKKLEIQ
FT                   QKQVLLYSIPRS"
FT   gene            490710..490931
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00478"
FT   CDS_pept        490710..490931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27387.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKTGRSKPAQLVKAGCGVRFDPEQLDDETGFDFSGAADLLKKQ
FT                   VEREADDDSPETHAADEKNPAKAGQSAE"
FT   gene            complement(491042..492157)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491042..492157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00479"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, ATPase
FT                   components"
FT                   /note="COG3839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27388.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVTLRNVCKSYDTVEISKDINLDIEDGEFVVFVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LRMIAGLEEITSGDLFIGEERMNDKAPMQREVGMVFQSYALYPHMNVAENMAFGLKLAK
FT                   TAKIEIDKRVENAARILQLEHLLQRKPKDLSGGQRQRVAIGRTMVREPKVFLFDEPLSN
FT                   LDAALRVQMRIEISKLHKRLQSTMIYVTHDQVEAMTMADKIVALDHGRIAQVGKPLELY
FT                   HYPSNKFVAGFIGSPKMNFVTCTVMEAGAQSVKVSLPGAIDVIVPVNGAGLKTGDKATL
FT                   GIRPEHFVSAEEGEVILNGVVNVVERLGYQTLVHADVEGFDNTLTLRTPGANPVRENNP
FT                   IALGLKAHNCHLFKEDGSACPRLYVEPGVEL"
FT   gene            complement(492191..493813)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492191..493813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00480"
FT                   /product="Glycosidase"
FT                   /note="COG0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27389.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVDRDWWRGAVIYQIYPRSFFDSNGDGIGDLPGVTAKLDYVASL
FT                   GVDAIWLSPFFTSPMKDFGYDVSDYRNVDPIFGTLEDFETMVAEAHKRGLKIIIDQVLS
FT                   HTSDQHAWFKESRSSRDNAKADWYVWAEAKPDGTPPNNWVSVFGGSAWAWDSRRRQYYL
FT                   HNFLTSQPDLNFHNPAVVEQVLSDVEFWLKRGVDGFRLDAINFCYHDKLLRDNPANTEV
FT                   AEGSIGVRKENPYAYQRHLYDKTQPENLPFLQRVRALLEKYPGTTTVGEIGDDNSLDTM
FT                   AAYTSDGDKLHMAYSFDFLTEQCDAKFLRKTVETIESKLVDGWPCWAIGNHDVARVATR
FT                   WCGQEAPLALNKVYMAMLLTLRGSVCLYQGEELGLVEAELEYEDLVDPYGIAFWPEYKG
FT                   RDGCRTPMPWKAEQEHAGFTAGKPWLPVYPEHVAAAVAEQEDAEDSLLHIYREFLHWRK
FT                   AQPVLQKGDVRFLPSPPDTLLYERSHNGERMMVALNLSGQSVDIELPAGAKTVVSELSV
FT                   LNAEWSDARVHLPAYGIGICQLA"
FT   gene            complement(494013..496769)
FT                   /gene="malT"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494013..496769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malT"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00481"
FT                   /product="maltose regulon positive regulatory protein MalT"
FT                   /note="ATP-dependent transcriptional regulator; COG2909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTIKPESLTLIKAKILPPPRPAHLLEREKFDDLLHEIDPVNLI
FT                   LVQAPAGYGKTTMIDDRLGALGANAAWFRLDAQDNLSEQFAFYVAHSLNEATRGACPET
FT                   LRTLNQQGYPTLQTFLTDLLSELPLEGDPLHLVLDDYHLISNPEIHSGVMFLLRHLPPY
FT                   ITLVLLSRTTPPIGVAQLRMQGRMLEITAKDLSFSADEAQVYFEQRLRFEVSRESVERA
FT                   NRRVEGWVSALQLLAATASTGVEFNEYVEQLHSGNHYIFDYFDELTRTSIDNEQRLFLL
FT                   RTSVLERFNALMVMRLAQQQDGQFLLNSLLNLGLFIVPLDSSGLWFRYHPLFAAYLRHM
FT                   QVCVLPDETAQLHQRASDAWREMGFFEDAARHAVLAKDQQRIKDILLSCGRDFFTEGQF
FT                   NLLQRCFDALNKEVIADHPILTLLRAWVAQGQYQWSEVESWLRAAEQHLKTHCSEEEWE
FT                   AINGEFNAVRAQVAMNVGDAERAQTFAKSALAHDPVYLPTSRTAASSVIGESLFVQGHL
FT                   KEAITRMQDTEQLALAEHAHQNVIWALCQQSEISVAQGYLQKAYNIQEKALQYAEDHSL
FT                   ERLPILEFLYRIRSQIMWEWHHLESAERCALKGIEILESQGERWFIQSYVMLAKIAQAR
FT                   GRQSLCADYVQKIHKMLASGEYHIDWTANAHAAMLSYWDAVRDKESIQRWLTAAPEPTP
FT                   EQATNHFTQCNIRNWARAYVSLGDFDKALPLLEGIQSMAEQFGLKTDINRNHIHLSQLY
FT                   WLNEQREDALRHMAIALKLASTTGAVGSFLRIGKVLINILKALISEEQLDEMEKQRAER
FT                   LIQLAQQQRDFSRAIRISLDEAIIQDIIDRPDVPELIRTSPLTRREWQVLSLIHAGLSN
FT                   DQIAEHMKVAPTTVKTHIRSLYQKQNITHRSEAINLARDLLSKIQGE"
FT   gene            497239..498240
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00484"
FT   CDS_pept        497239..498240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00484"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27391.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIFAYAMVILVWATTPLGVVWSSQSFHPTVAVGLRMTIAAVVTG
FT                   VIIRLYRIPLHWDRDSLYSYLCGTMGVFGAMMLTYFASKTVPSGLISVMYGLSPIMSGL
FT                   LGVYLLDGARFQKSQWLALALAISGLATVFGKDLHATGSIVFGLMLVLGAVMLFSLSGV
FT                   LLKKQKATPHPLALTFGSILLALPGYFILWALMDGATPRIELHDRGLWAVVYLALIGSV
FT                   LGFFSYYYVLQKLQPSTVAMATLVTPVLALMLGVTLNDETIHPTVLLGGCLILVGLALY
FT                   FDLPRKALRWLRPISEPALVLPLSNEENKCTDQQRAGEIEIKAHSNHGSLRN"
FT   gene            complement(498148..499476)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498148..499476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00483"
FT                   /product="Di-and tricarboxylate transporters"
FT                   /note="COG0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27392.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKLIWIILAAGPLCLETLLQAPANARHGLSILWIAAVLWITEL
FT                   FHVTVTALLITIMAVTLGLLTVKEGFGEFANPIIFLFLGGFALASALHKQQVDRAIAAK
FT                   VLRLTRGKISHALILLCALSALLSMWISNTATTAIMMPLVLGLLSQEDDRPDNPRVFAL
FT                   LAVAYSASIGGVATLVGSPPNAIVAAQLNMTFSDWIQLGLPITLMLWPVMLLILRKTLQ
FT                   PDLSGRAQSAMSADFTWTRERMLLLGVFTGTVAMWLLSKPLGELIGIEKDLDSWIAILA
FT                   LAALTITKVVNWKDISATTDWGVLLLFGGGLTLSVILKSSGASQLLGESLATLVSAWPA
FT                   FLLLLAITAFVIFLTELSSNTATAALLVPIFLALPTGQLGPGQTALTIGVAASCAFMLP
FT                   VATPPNAIVHGTGLVPQRTMVRVGFYLNLACALLISTFIFFVA"
FT   gene            499593..500096
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00485"
FT   CDS_pept        499593..500096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00485"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2/related
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27393.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNASQFSLRPVTPADNAQMGEVIRQVSAEYGLTPERGFAVGDA
FT                   SVDAMYETYAIPGAAYWVVEHEGRIVGGGGVAPLAGGDGSVAELQKMYFLPVCRGQGLG
FT                   YKIVLMAQEFAKDHGFKQCYLETTAALKEAIALYERLGFKLLTEPMGDTGHQVCEVRMI
FT                   KALD"
FT   gene            complement(500108..501067)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500108..501067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00486"
FT                   /product="predicted Permease"
FT                   /note="COG0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27394.1"
FT                   /translation="MFELLLQSAVFAAGVVLPIFFLVILGFLLRRSNMIDGAFIETGSR
FT                   LVFKIALPTLIFLNVAELQLGQVVNLAQLGYAIVSTTVGFIAVWIIAKRYISEPTQLGV
FT                   FVQGAFRGNLGIVGLALCAGAYGAQGVAVGSVLLGFVTLLYNLLSVWALTASQHQNAKL
FT                   PWAGVLKEIVRNPLIISIVLALGFAALQIPLPDMAKKAAGYFADLTLPLALLCVGGSIN
FT                   GKVLRATSGLALHATQLKLIWLPVAQIVVAFAIGIRDIYLGSLFLMFASPTATVSFVMA
FT                   KAMGGDSELAAAIVALSTLASFITLAIGITVLNTIGWM"
FT   gene            complement(501234..501623)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501234..501623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00487"
FT                   /product="Chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG1196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27395.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHLKHIGVADPQRIEKYTLRTEAENDILKIYYKKEKGDLFHRS
FT                   LKVKFPRLQKQLLVDSGGAKRYENTSEIAPNLLHVLDELDKITSKETEQVDVKEKILKD
FT                   LRHLERVVNNKIKEIERDLDKLSSR"
FT   gene            501904..502809
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00489"
FT   CDS_pept        501904..502809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00489"
FT                   /product="Esterase/lipase"
FT                   /note="COG0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRINILKDMIRLGMNFIPNNLMAYRLCASHTSWFIHAPPGFSSE
FT                   PCEIDGLQALWLSHHTECESRVVLYLHGGGYVIGSNRTHLELACRISKAAKARTLMLEY
FT                   RLAPEHPFPAALHDVVAVYKQLLDRGVKPRHIVIAGDSAGGGLTMAALQFIRDMDLPAP
FT                   AAAVCISPWLDLTCHLSSKSHRLPHDPVISPDRIRFFARHYAGDHDPKLPGISPFFGDL
FT                   HDLPPMLIQVGGDEILLSECKQFHRRARLQGVPLQLQVWPHMFHVWHFASRLLPQGGRA
FT                   IHEIGDFIRSHTPLGATEAA"
FT   gene            502955..503617
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00490"
FT   CDS_pept        502955..503617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00490"
FT                   /product="2OG-Fe(II) oxygenase superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27397.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNQDIAQSGALACALPSQEWHERMADALARQGWGVFDDLIPLE
FT                   LSARLRQEAEFIYTEGGFSPAHIGRAEDRQLNDSVRRDWSCWLDGRSETQQQFLLFLEN
FT                   VRQVLNRTLFLGLQEVEAHYAVYEAQAYYRRHVDNFRGRSPRKVTLVHYLNPNWLPDEG
FT                   GELGLYDGGNGGLIADIAPEMGRTVIFLSEDFPHEVRLTHRPRWSLACWLRTNSSPF"
FT   gene            complement(503671..504165)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503671..504165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00491"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /note="COG0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27398.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLYDFTLKDIHGADLPLEQFKGRTLLLVNVASECGLTPQYEEL
FT                   QSLYEERKDDGLVVLGLPCNQFGGQEPGDEAAIHEFCSTRFQVSFPMTSKTEVNGPGRS
FT                   PLYQWLIGDGEDIRWNFEKFLVDGEGRCVARFDPRTPPSDEELLDKIDEQLHLSKILLG
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(504162..504866)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504162..504866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00492"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG2928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27399.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLKLLLRNAFIGGVIVLLPLAILGLFFNWLFRAVTDLIQPITN
FT                   IVIRMVSAPEVVGDMVVILVIAVACILVGSLTATSIGRFLHSRFDGHLRRIAPGYQMVK
FT                   EIVTQLLGDKKNSPFRSGAVAEVKIFGPSTPTTVTAIVTSTHDDGRYTVFVPTGPNPTT
FT                   GFVFHVPGEAVTLRPDIKVEAAIRTIISCGAGSAALLAIAGPGVAKTDPAVVTTNGKPV
FT                   PSHPEQHKDIQL"
FT   gene            complement(504879..505289)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504879..505289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00493"
FT                   /product="predicted CoA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1832"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27400.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSAAEISRILKSVHTIAMVGASDKPGRDSHHVMLFLQNKGYRVI
FT                   PVNPALAGATLLGETVYACLRDIPVPVDMVDIFRRPDAAPDIVDDAIAIGAGVVWMQLE
FT                   VIHEQAARKALDAGLKVVMDRCPKIEITRLGL"
FT   gene            complement(505362..507842)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505362..507842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00494"
FT                   /product="predicted signal transduction protein containing
FT                   a membrane domain, an EAL and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG5001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27401.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDAPDAVSDMTLKFHRRISFKLARAGVILAFILGGLLSSIQVY
FT                   FDYLSHEKDFRDFIERVLQAARPPAVRAVHTLDARLAEEVVTGLMQYDYVHQVLIVDEL
FT                   GQILAEGAKPVANSSTGWITSSIGAIYRNYPIALQMESYHQLQTGRMEVVVNVDKALEP
FT                   FFNRAYYVLIIGIVRNMVLVLLLFIAFYYMITRPLISLAASFSEVNPEDPGDRRLRLPR
FT                   SHDGDELGYLAQIGNQFLETLQKRLEERRQAEETLRDSERQTRQIIDTVPHLIYAKDRN
FT                   GAFVFVNQALASFYDRNITEIEGGDHHSLHHLISNLESVRFDNEDREVIDKQKVMFIPE
FT                   HGLTDIYGRRRILQSNKIPFRFFGKPCALIVSVDITDRVEAQSRVEQLAFHDPLTGLPN
FT                   RNLFYDRLTMDIARSRNHGAYGALLLIDLDNFKNINDSLGHSVGDELLRNVAKNLRNCL
FT                   DEEITVGRLGGDEFTVIMPELGRTPEEAEQNANLIAAKVLSELSTPFFFNTQEFTVTAS
FT                   MGVALYPDKDANTEVILRYADTALFQAKHEGRNKVTIFKAEMADAVSKRLSIENELRTA
FT                   VKDKALMFYYQPQVSVTDGRIIGAEALIRWNHPQRGLITPDEFVPVLENSNLILTAGLD
FT                   MFTQACMQVKEWLDKGWWEEDMRVAVNVSPKQFYQPEFVEQIIEILEATRLPAYCIELE
FT                   VTESVVIQNVKDTINKMLSLKGLGVRFSLDDFGTGYSSLSYLKRLPVDSLKIDRSFVTD
FT                   INSDVNDAAIVSTILAMAAHLDLEVVAEGVETVEHLEFLKENECDYYQGYLFSKPLPAE
FT                   EMGELLRLQPKNPK"
FT   gene            complement(507959..508981)
FT                   /gene="panE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507959..508981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00495"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYAVLGAGTIGSFLGGMLQAGGNPVWFIGRSAQAQSVAQEGMHL
FT                   RNIKGVRRYFDGKQLNFGDDPTALANADCILVTVKSQDTINAAEVLRHHAPETAIIVSF
FT                   QNGVRNAGQLKARLPNKIIPGMVPFNVIQPHPGDLRQVSSGHLAIQASPISEQIQKDFK
FT                   AGGLPLDIHERMEPVQWSKLLLNLNNAINALSGLPLRTMLLNPGYRKALAAAQREALRV
FT                   IEQAGFQTIRLGAIVPELSPYLLHLPTPLFRLIANAALAIDPDASSSMQDDLRLGKKTE
FT                   VEYINGEVTHLADKLGAPCPVNRTLMNLIKQAEVEGREYRKYSAEELLNAIAAACAAEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            509010..509117
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00496"
FT   CDS_pept        509010..509117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00496"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27403.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGRFCPDIQTQADTFLTASAIFFYCRNAQESEL"
FT   gene            complement(509525..509737)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509525..509737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00497"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27404.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVLQTEILEVTAMTSQISHYNKRLERLYSSKMEQLNRAMSAGN
FT                   KFRCLVLQAEADAICQELKQFVGAK"
FT   gene            510170..510286
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00499"
FT   CDS_pept        510170..510286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27405.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINQWVDRTSVIKNGLLDAEMLAEFFTEMNIFTRAFN"
FT   gene            complement(510218..511114)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510218..511114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00498"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27406.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFGKPRANDDQTIIDNSRLRELERKAELLDRLMEKNPAAMAKS
FT                   IHDNAVKVKKSTEKRLSEIQDSCHQLEAFMDHSAQIKGVTEQSVEVAVGTVDTTQQSVA
FT                   DIKQLSSNIEASSRYINEFTDLLSSLEESNKTINQLVESIKAIADQTNLLALNAAIEAA
FT                   RAGEHGRGFAVVADEVRQLATTANESAEEIQSEIKKITDISGRVIQKQQEVSEVIGSSV
FT                   TIASETVRNLNQLMSSATESAEAAKGVARDFDHLAQELDSLNHRTQNLLEDTHKSVEGA
FT                   GENIHLSEELRQHLSVK"
FT   gene            complement(511265..512482)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511265..512482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00500"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG3706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27407.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGFAFHRNSPNKRDLPPALRDELEQQRKRDLANRQRPGILFYPA
FT                   TWVFISAAIMFSSPTPEKSLWLAYAALLIFAVSSYRYYAMHQFMRKLESGREASYTPLL
FT                   LGAGFSASLWGGVAALSVLPTPFAPHFPLFLTCTLGLCAGGAASLAILGRMVNLFIICL
FT                   LAPMTLALFSAYSTQPGVIGFLLISFGLGMSWISTLPRHEYEVAVLSIIKLSQQANYLT
FT                   ELTIQDGLTGVKNRRYFDQILSADLRRASRLNYPISLLLIDIDHFKRVNDRYGHLIGDE
FT                   CLVQTAQTLMRQLQRNSDVLARYGGEEFGIILPGVDAEEAAALAEKLRSAVAACAVWNL
FT                   SDPVSVTISIGGVSGVPKETMTPKQLLELADKALYQAKSYGRNCVFWSSLEGVLTPVDS
FT                   EKGAQC"
FT   gene            512676..513140
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00501"
FT   CDS_pept        512676..513140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00501"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27408.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMTTTPGKALKLGEQLCFALYSTSLAMSKLYKPLLSELGLTYP
FT                   QYLIMLVLWEQEGLTSSELAKQLTQDLGALSPVVKRLEKEGLLQRKRSREDERVVRLFL
FT                   TEAGKKLRDSAESIPEQVLCISGLGMEEAKALRKQLEELRQALSTREKSE"
FT   gene            complement(513209..513940)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513209..513940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00502"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF1555)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27409.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKFIAKSVLVSGLTVSSAFASTISWDLNDGVAYGSYNSSISYSK
FT                   DGLNLTVTAWSDTKGSSDNKVEDARLGRWDGLGVCNDDEYRADRCASPEHSTDNDSGYG
FT                   ADYDMIMLSFSEAVNLSSFKNGWYYSDSDVSLLAYTGGASAYDLNDKEWSNLLGDGWSV
FT                   AGNYADTKKNETATGTDMASKFWLIGAYNPAFGGSWSSYNDHFKLRHVTIETIDVPEPA
FT                   TVALIGLGLAGFGLSRRRKAA"
FT   gene            514326..515660
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00503"
FT   CDS_pept        514326..515660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00503"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG3673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27410.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSIVVCCDGTWNRPESEQDLNCHPTNVLKLVRSITPCHHGAHQ
FT                   VVFYDMGVGVNGLWDRLAGGALGIGLSDNVMDAYRFLANNWSEGDRIYLFGFSRGAYTV
FT                   RSLAGFIHLFGLLPKYEMKNFPLAYRYYRTQPEEREKLAQAFTARRLIDLVESQNRRVE
FT                   IEFMGVWDTVGALGAPITGLRTLSRRWVGFHDTQLSDTVKFAVQALAIDELRKPFSPDL
FT                   WTHHPDASELRRERDNQRILQVWLPGNHCDVGGGYSEAELSDLTLAFMCEQARVHGLYT
FT                   DPSMVMTTAEEHREMGSLHDEFKGIYSAMGEFCRPIGPQQREESGLELGVNEKIHCCAK
FT                   VRSDNKGSGLNKGNLYAAFNDHVPLFYPRRCERILVDEATESATLTGTGERCRVLDYSG
FT                   VGARLEAVGAISEHNRVTVRHPLWGERFAEVKWRNGQEAGLAFAA"
FT   gene            515756..516877
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00504"
FT   CDS_pept        515756..516877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00504"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG3706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27411.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSLDERIKSHQYIRKRRTLMTFGSYFLTFAVAMAGWSSGLLEL
FT                   RYAVHFLIMSVAINGGFYLCFLSNWNLRRKDPNLTEEQMLISLFPPLYVMYFMDDNQAR
FT                   SALAMVAIIPLLYGILGIDTKRYIRVAAAYFGGYLGLLGLLLWQKPRLVTPNSEFVLLT
FT                   ALFMVMAQMALIGGFISKLRASLRVKNHQLNEALEKISVMASTDELTGLCTRRELMKQL
FT                   SNEFSRCRRSSGALSLCLLDIDHFKRINDSYGHQAGDAVLKKVAQTMQSLVRSIDCLGR
FT                   YGGEEFLLILPQTPLDGAFITAERLRRAVMDIPFPEVAPEFRVTISLGAAELEEGEAME
FT                   TLISRVDKALYAAKGAGRNRVVSAEQTADTLPG"
FT   gene            complement(516884..518239)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516884..518239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00505"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c peroxidase"
FT                   /note="COG1858"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27412.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSIKNNLLSRSIALTVLTSAQVFAGSLPSPVIDSDYYDNGDPA
FT                   PAKYELGRMLFFDKIMSGNRNISCATCHNPLLATTDGLSLGIGEGGRFIGPYRTTGSGD
FT                   DAVPGRIGRHAPHLYNLGAREFIHLNWQGIMEGNADKPSEISIPAGPEKPDGLDNVLAG
FT                   QALFPIANINEMIGQRGENEIADSVRPGNGRFRPIWEGYLKRIRAIPEYVELFQAAYPN
FT                   ISLPDDIKIAHYANAIAAFETRAFRADNSRFDQYLRGGVDALSPKEVEGMNLFYGAAGC
FT                   DSCHSGKFQTDHSFHNIAMPQIGPGPEARMPLEDRGRTEASREQSDFAKFKTPSLRNVA
FT                   HTAPYGHSGAFATLEGVVRHHLNALESLDNYDTSQALMPSRSDLDEIDFQGYEDVSLRD
FT                   KIAQNNELRPNPLSDAEVSALIAFLHTLTDTDSLNLRKLIPSQVPSGIAVSD"
FT   gene            518650..518919
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00506"
FT   CDS_pept        518650..518919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27413.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFLAIALVLAGTATFASEFDLPGFVTEIEDGRLWVFKEGSKA
FT                   LEEFKEHGEPGKQFTNIGAGLNDMTVKAADQATLDAYLKAFQQK"
FT   gene            519099..519377
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00507"
FT   CDS_pept        519099..519377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00507"
FT                   /product="Protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27414.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIEALQHFGVSTEDLYSKSLDEMRGKTFDFVISLCDKAQSECQ
FT                   KVTQGKQHLAWDFEDPKTRPGTDPFGVTLGELNARIRMFVLVNTKTK"
FT   gene            519389..519649
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00508"
FT   CDS_pept        519389..519649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00508"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27415.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLQLFKCLSDETRLRSLLLIQQEGELCVCELTAALDEIQPKIS
FT                   RHLAQLRKCGLLLDSRQGQWVFYRVNPALLAWVEGGSKSHR"
FT   gene            519780..520256
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00509"
FT   CDS_pept        519780..520256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00509"
FT                   /product="Protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27416.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLFLCTHNACRSILAESLARQIGAGLWSVASAGSSPAGRIHPD
FT                   TLAALTERGLPTEGLHSKSWNEVKDFHPDVVITVCDQAAGESCPVWFGQAAKLHWGLPD
FT                   PSKQTDPQSKRHQFEQVINMLETKLLLLVKVSRQQPSTPKAQWQAELERLEEEE"
FT   gene            520257..521276
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00510"
FT   CDS_pept        520257..521276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00510"
FT                   /product="Arsenite efflux pump ACR3 and related Permease"
FT                   /note="COG0798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27417.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIFERYLSVWVALCIFLGVILGSYLPDQFAWVASLEWAHVNLVV
FT                   AVLIWIMIYPMMVQVDFTALKDVGKKPKGLVLTLVVNWLIKPFTMAALGWLFFKIVFAD
FT                   LVDPQSANEYIAGMILLGVAPCTAMVFVWSQLTKGDPNYTLVQVSANDVIMVFAFAPIS
FT                   AFLLGVNDITVPWQTLLLSVVLYVVLPLTAGVITRHRLEAGGDGARLKTFLHTLKPWSV
FT                   IGLLGTVILLFGFQAQTILIQPQTIALIAIPLLIQTYGIFVLSYGGARWLRLPHNIAAP
FT                   ACLIGASNFFELAVAVAISLFGLHSGAALATVVGVLVEVPVMLSLVYVANHTRHWFVY"
FT   gene            complement(522056..522925)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522056..522925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00511"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQKSPKPQSIAWCSRTQNEAASRKNSWLLSTCALLILWLPATS
FT                   YGALVNQQWISKDKSKATVTLRGGESIKLPKKGGGEVTIECKGAVGCSLTLADFKDKKG
FT                   NVTYDTNLSGLQAMTGAIDKGFATFEITTTGDWEGLFTNSIVTASLIDSTGFNATVGVP
FT                   GDQIPQGGTIDYSTRWLSEGVIGFDPATMDEITLGDFFLDSSTPLTAFEYDVIDSSAPI
FT                   IAATFTIGEIYRFSTGLEITGEVTKEMIVPEPEAIALFSVGLIAFFSSSSKRLIASIRR
FT                   LRRSFKSK"
FT   gene            523551..525422
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00513"
FT   CDS_pept        523551..525422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00513"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27419.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYLNMKTGTKLTLAFALMLAFFFTSLLASQWSLRQLQASQERL
FT                   SRDILADLLEIKNLNADLNSARAGMLLMSLVREESDRAELRQSILATVERNQRSLDKLS
FT                   SRANGDPERTLALQSLRQLWLEYDRIRREQVLPDIEAGRIDSARGLIQGGQTQRINAIR
FT                   ELGDRLSTIAEEQVNVLLAKSDGLIRRQQSTIVIFCVAATLFSGLIIWSMNRTVAAPLL
FT                   RLTAWANRISKGDMTPDPESMERRDEVGRLNAAFEDMGRYLGKLTNNARQIADGDFNIH
FT                   VEPASDKDSLGKAFVKMGNYLRELAQSAASIAGGDLSITITPKSDADALGVAFSAMIER
FT                   LRSLALELSEGITVLSSAAQEILTTTTQVATGSQETASAISEITATVEEVKQTASLASE
FT                   KARNLTVFAKRSVDASKEGEKALDSMQTEMEHIRSQMAAVAESIVRLSDQSQAIGDIVS
FT                   SVNDLAEQSNLLGVNASIEAVKAGEVGRGFGVVAQEVKILADQSKHATTQVRGILSDIQ
FT                   KAMNKAVMVAEQSSKSVDKGVAQAQVSGQAIRLLADCVENSSDVAIQISASSQQQLVGM
FT                   DQVAAAIENIKQASQDNVAGAKQSKEAASSLHLLGNTLKEQVAQFRL"
FT   gene            525501..525659
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00514"
FT   CDS_pept        525501..525659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00514"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27420.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDRNEALKKRWLEALRMEAGDGLLRYEEMLLLAEEKSRQVYWML
FT                   GKRLTPH"
FT   gene            526203..526484
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00515"
FT   CDS_pept        526203..526484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27421.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYFVDNGWAYIGRSCASIETIEESIASKLVQLKQLEEVAARFPS
FT                   IMFQVQKCQCALYGLRMHIGDRNYEYFYRYADTELGRLDQILHYEKTG"
FT   gene            complement(526547..527431)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526547..527431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00516"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQAIVLDALAYFDLVARHGGFSRAEQASGKPKATLSRQVRRLED
FT                   QLGIRLINRDSRAFALSEEGRWLHERTRDLLGDLNETVTALTHDRAPARGRLRVSCPMM
FT                   FGHMVMGRRAAEFAQAYPEIQLEVTVEDREVDLIEEGYDVVIRVNPRPDSQLVGRCILR
FT                   NVQHLIAPAGLPQPTDETAPVPAVARSNTPDERILRVLDGQNERAYLLRSALRLPSPLM
FT                   QRDAVLTGGVVAVLPYALVAQDLAQGTLVDWGRLPTPPVEVWALHASRRLTSARIKAFI
FT                   EFLSDRSESPLAL"
FT   gene            527600..528535
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00518"
FT   CDS_pept        527600..528535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00518"
FT                   /product="Esterase/lipase"
FT                   /note="COG0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27423.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRERNELFINHPVSMADLAVVDAIRQQSAPFKGMLNGPQARDSY
FT                   NQMIEETPAAAGVEYQTDTVGGVPGVWVRVKNALSGAVILYFHGGGYVVGSANAYCHFA
FT                   GQFAARVGVDVFIADYGLAPEHPFPTALNQAKSVYAGLLEAGYRQIAVAGDSAGGGLAL
FT                   SLAEQIGANESGALGLAPVCCVTMSPWTNLALTGASHTERAEEEFYLTRDAVAAFAEYY
FT                   LAGHDAYDPKVSPLYGQHSGLPPLQIHVGTAEILLSDSLEYATRVQAAGAAVSAHVWEA
FT                   MPHVFPNGFAQIDAAERAMQMMSEFLVSHF"
FT   gene            528749..528910
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00519"
FT   CDS_pept        528749..528910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00519"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27424.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSRSTPLTGDALMYGDIRRCVRNAGGIPTLTLMTTDLFHYATLQ
FT                   FRHRRAGQ"
FT   gene            528870..530717
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00521"
FT   CDS_pept        528870..530717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00521"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system involved in Fe-S
FT                   cluster assembly, permease and ATPase components"
FT                   /note="COG5265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27425.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSSSATDAPDNEAGIKTLRSLWPYLLEHKRRVLLALLCLLGAK
FT                   GASVGLPFILKYIIDSLDSGRANIVVGLPLALLLAYGAARLGNVLFGEVRDALFGRVTE
FT                   RAMRRIGLQAFQHLHSLDLDFHLNRNTGGLSRDIERGLSGISFLMRFMVFNIAPTLLEI
FT                   LMVISLLLINYSLWFALITFIAVVLYVAYSVVATDWRTEYVREANRADSESNTRVVDSL
FT                   LNYETVKYFTNEEYEAQRYDADLARWERARRKNRLSLFVLNGGQALIVALAMTSMMILA
FT                   AQNVVMGEMTLGDFALINAFMMQLFMPLNFLGFIYREMKGSLANIEQLFVLLRRTSQVP
FT                   DKAGAPDLRVEQGALEFSDVHFGYSAQRPILQGVSFRIEPQRKVAVVGGSGAGKSTLVK
FT                   LLFRFYDVNGGAISVDGQDIREVALKSLRSAIAIVPQDTVLFNDTIYENIRYGCIDATE
FT                   EEVWRAIRMAHLERFVQHLPEGVNTLVGERGLKLSGGEKQRVAIARAILKNPPILVFDE
FT                   ATSSLDSKSEQSVLKAIQEVSQGQTSLVIAHRLSTIIDADLIVVLQEGKVVEQGTHAEL
FT                   LARNGVYANLWRIQQREDTEAPAVRPEKEDSGEDYSTPK"
FT   gene            complement(530699..531205)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530699..531205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00520"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISMYQTSVPIFIRMLGNLNQILEKAAAHAEKKGFNPQNLVNYR
FT                   LYPDMLPLSSQIQIATDTVKGCVARLSGQQPPVFEDNEATLAELSARINKTIDYVKTFT
FT                   SEQIDGTEEKTIQLKLGSYTPTFTGQRYLLHFVLPNLYFHITTAYAILRHNGVEIGKAD
FT                   YLGVE"
FT   gene            531475..532470
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00522"
FT   CDS_pept        531475..532470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00522"
FT                   /product="predicted sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27427.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQYVICALYKFVALDNFEALRAPLLEVMEKNEVKGTLLLAREGV
FT                   NGTVSGTREGMDALLAWLKSDPRLADLSYKESYDENIPFYRTKVKLKKEIVTMGVEGID
FT                   PKRVVGTYVKPQDWNALITDPEVLLIDTRNDYEVQIGKFKNAINPNTETFREFPDYVKS
FT                   NLDPAKHKKVAMYCTGGIRCEKSTAYLKELGFEDVYHLEGGILKYLEDVPQEESTWEGE
FT                   CFVFDNRVAVDHSLNKGSYDQCHACRMPISAEDMQSEHYKKGVSCPHCYDKVSEDQLRR
FT                   FAAREQQIELAKSRGEEHIGSEAAKAIKKRQAEKKLKRKNYHQHLTQGAE"
FT   gene            complement(532522..532860)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532522..532860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00523"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKTIVSTVEVLGQSDTYTLRELCERGGVNAEFIIELVSYGVIA
FT                   PVEERPAHQWQFDTLALARLSRAMRLQRDLQLNLPGLAMSLDLLDEVNELRREVARLNQ
FT                   QLSRLIAD"
FT   gene            complement(532864..533829)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532864..533829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00524"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="COG2214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27429.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKDYYKILGVAEAASADDIKKAYRKLARKYHPDVSKEKDAEVK
FT                   FKEVGEAYEVLKDPEKRAEYDQLKRMGAYSEDGRFRPPPDWESASNFSGGGFTEADARH
FT                   FSDFFESVFGHGGSAHRTYRQGHQQSFRMRGEDVHAKIALFLEEAFHGCEKQVQVQVPE
FT                   IDEYGLVGHRSKSLNVKIPAGMGPGQHVRLRGQGAAGFGGAENGDLFLEVDLAPHPVYS
FT                   VDGKDIYLTLPVSPWEAALGATVTAPTLSGKVNVKVPKGASSGQKLRLKGKGLPGKPAG
FT                   DQIIVLQVTLPKSHSADAEALYKELAEKEKSYNPRSKLGV"
FT   gene            533997..534839
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00525"
FT   CDS_pept        533997..534839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00525"
FT                   /product="Protein involved in catabolism of external DNA"
FT                   /note="COG2961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27430.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYQHVYHAGNFADAHKHWALSLLLQALCKKSTPWRYLETHAGR
FT                   GDYDLTSEEAQKTSEWTAGILPLMQAKGPCPPEFDAYLAAVRALNPNTERLTRYPGSPA
FT                   IAAGFLRETDQLALCELHPGEYAELKRQFGRNRQIHIHQRDGFEGVMAMSPPPEKRGLV
FT                   MIDPSYELKEDYQRIPAYVNKLTKKWSNAIIAIWYPILAEKRHEKMLELMRQLPLNKTL
FT                   RSELILTPVARGMYGSGMLVVNSPWRLDEQLQAGWAYLSEALRGDPKASCSADWLIAE"
FT   gene            534948..535676
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00526"
FT   CDS_pept        534948..535676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00526"
FT                   /product="short-chain alcohol dehydrogenase-like protein"
FT                   /note="COG1028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27431.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNWTSQGTILITGAAQRVGLHCLQQLLEKGERVAMTYRSERPEI
FT                   ADLRERGATCLQVDFTEQSSVERLIRRLKEEVGPLRALIHNASSWAPDRSEDTDYRAVM
FT                   QDMVAIHMTAPYLLNMHCYDLLEQGRNPWSDIIHISDYVVEKGSDNHIAYAAAKGGMES
FT                   MTRSFAKRYAPHIKVNTIAPSLLMFNDGDDPDYRTKTLRKSALGIEPGPDVVWQAIAFI
FT                   LDCSYMTGREIKLDGGRHIR"
FT   gene            535712..536278
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00527"
FT   CDS_pept        535712..536278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00527"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.16"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27432.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKLVAQYSAIIESLGEDVNREGLRDTPKRAAKAMQFLCRGYNQ
FT                   SLEEVTNGAVFESDTDEMVLVKDIELYSLCEHHLLPFIGRCHIAYIPNGKVLGLSKFAR
FT                   IVDMFARRMQIQENLTRQIAEAVLEVTNAHGVGVIIEARHMCMMMRGVEKQNSVMSSSV
FT                   MLGSMRNNPSTRSEFLTLVHSRRAL"
FT   gene            complement(536333..537379)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536333..537379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00528"
FT                   /product="predicted deacylase"
FT                   /note="COG3608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27433.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKSKPFEFLGAQVAPGHRQQFELPVGQLYTQTDVSIPVEVVHG
FT                   RSKGPRLLICAAIHGDELNGVEIVRRVLHAPWLKNLKGTLVAVPIVNVLGTIHRSRYLP
FT                   DRRDLNRSFPGSEKGSLAARMAHLFTTRILQQADYAIDLHTGAIDRSNLPQIRVHLDNQ
FT                   KAAELAHMFGVPVIIDAEIRDGSFRGAGDDLGVPIITYEAGEALRFDENSIAAGVRGVR
FT                   RVMEELGMIKMRVKGRAQATPVVARSSQWVRAPVGGFLRVLKPLGSRVNKGDLLGYLNG
FT                   PLDSQGEPILSPCSGIVIGRSNLPLAHEGEAIFHIARFNQVDLAEQVVETFHSDMEDHI
FT                   SRSEAPIT"
FT   gene            complement(537435..538118)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537435..538118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00529"
FT                   /product="predicted periplasmic/secreted protein"
FT                   /note="COG3471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27434.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISRFLVLSVLAMPAFAAEQTNYDRVQLSTEAKGELENDIMRVV
FT                   LHSQSQQKTAQQAADDVNKAMRWALDEVKSAKSVKYQTQDYRTDPRYKEQKIVAWNAEQ
FT                   SLKLESKDIEALSGLIGELQERLKVQNVEFDASDALKAAKENELIGEALKSFGERAKLI
FT                   TSQLGAQSYKIVNMNISSSGPVYYARQEMRSFGAAKMADMATPAVAAGTQTVTMTVNGE
FT                   IELVR"
FT   gene            538655..538747
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00531"
FT   CDS_pept        538655..538747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00531"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27435"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27435.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQRLHCCGKIAANSYRHTWMIVILAANNN"
FT   gene            complement(538658..538756)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538658..538756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27436.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLIIISGQYNNHPGVAVRVGGDFSATMQTL"
FT   gene            538780..539781
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00532"
FT   CDS_pept        538780..539781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00532"
FT                   /product="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG2207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27437.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQPTVAGSTVKALCFWLAERGMDINALAHEAELDLSMLEDQDYR
FT                   VPLPAYNLLWSRAEETLKDPAVGLHVGEWVDSRRMGVIGHIIFNNRTLEQGLKQYVRLS
FT                   ALVNEGVRTEFHLQGDDAVIEYHCERPEYYHRAGMDRMLALSVTRARRFVSEKIYLTKV
FT                   GFSHPEPEYVAEYERIFQCPVSFNQPCCSLAFNKDFLTFELPQRNPYLHQALTRQVEAL
FT                   LQKLSLRRTVSHKVKAIVAKRLSRGDIEAEKVAEKMNMSRHTLYRKLKQEGVSFQELVE
FT                   QVRKDKALDYLQKGKYSLSEIAFLLGFSELSAFSRAFKRWTGESPASYRSQQ"
FT   gene            complement(539805..540728)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539805..540728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00533"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPI6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27438.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRNMYGFILSLPSLLALLVGLSLTAAMSYFSNKQQERDAHARF
FT                   AQEAQFIAQTVRRTFEQNRAAAELWFRMSGARPESEDAATDATRVFLQGFPNINTIEHL
FT                   VIAKSADESRHFSVTDINSLQSLTLNDIKRVTELPELQPAFDEAWRSGETIATPVTRIN
FT                   SQNPAYRGEVRYIRRVNDTLIAISFDLEHSLKAAIADYKPEGFTLSVFDLMRYASDPLV
FT                   KLVLPQDGEENIKKRKSWLYSDTLDLPERQWLLRITPNQAFHDQTNNRYTLTLFISGAI
FT                   ISILLSLLLARPTRKSGETDSEAEGF"
FT   gene            complement(540860..542605)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540860..542605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00534"
FT                   /product="Poly(3-hydroxyalkanoate) synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG3243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27439.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDSSLFAESKAIDRLLHAFIGYGTGGNSPAAFIQAYTDWVSHAV
FT                   MAPGKHAELAKNISRNLLRYGVYCSRTITNQNPEPVIAPLPQDIRFRNEEWGRFPFNLA
FT                   YQWFLLYEQWWHYATTDIPGVSPRNENIVSFCARQILDLMSPSNIPWLNPEVIKKTLET
FT                   GGKNFLDGLENWREDAQRMLNGDPPVGSENYKVGENLAVTPGKVIYRNRLIELIQYAPT
FT                   TERTYKEPVLIVPAWIMKYYILDLSPHNSLARYLVEQGHTVFMISWLNPDSKDRNLGMQ
FT                   DYLRLGVTEALDAISAIVPDAPAIHGVGYCLGGTLLSIAAAAMARNEDKRLATISLFAA
FT                   QTDFKEAGELMLFINESQLTFLEDLMWEQGYLDATQMSGAFMMLRSKDLLWSRIVREYM
FT                   LGERSSMNDLMAWNADTTRMPYRMHSQYLRSLFLNNDLAEGRFEVDDSPIFLRDIRIPI
FT                   FAVGATKDHVAPWKSVYKIRRLTSSAEITFLLTSGGHNAGIISEPGHPRRSYQINTRYG
FT                   QDRNYSPDDWLNIAPRHEGSWWPAWSQWLRDHSSAEQSSPPPLGAPDSGYPQLCDAPGT
FT                   YIYQR"
FT   gene            complement(542775..543566)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542775..543566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00535"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Mn2+/Zn2+ transport system, permease
FT                   components"
FT                   /note="COG1108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27440.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDILIPALLGGIGLAFITGPLGCFVVWRRMSYFGDTLSHSALMG
FT                   VALGLMLEVNVSLAITAGCVLMGLTLALMQRQKHIATDTLLGILAHSSLSLGLVALSFM
FT                   RDQQVDLMSYLFGDLLALNYQDVIWIFAGAVAAIVMLKLLWRSLLMMTLNEDLAAVEGY
FT                   NILRTQLLLMLMMSLVIALAMKVVGVLLVTSLLIIPAAAARPFSDTPEKMAALAIASGV
FT                   FAVVAGLSLSWWWDTPAGPSVVVAAFVLFLSSMGAHRLRHA"
FT   gene            complement(543559..544326)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543559..544326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00536"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Mn/Zn transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27441.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPPPLIRLQDVTVKIQGRTLIENVTFDINSGEIITVIGPNGAGK
FT                   STLAKALLGIQPLSRGEVLRRPGLKIGYMPQRFHIDASLPLTVKRFLQLAHNPQRWREA
FT                   LQRVEMEHVAKQPMHTLSGGELQRVLLARALQRAPDLLVLDEPAQGVDVTGQAELYRLI
FT                   RSLRDELHCGALLVSHDLHLVMASTDQVLCLNRHICCAGHPEKVSNEPAFINLFGTQAA
FT                   RSLAVYHHHHDHHHHTDGTVAAGSECSHGDQHA"
FT   gene            complement(544323..544811)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544323..544811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00537"
FT                   /product="Fe2+/Zn2+ uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /note="COG0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27442.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQSDNAVFQQHNHASCIHDALITAKRLCKERGLRLTDTRLRVL
FT                   ELIWQSHKPIGAYDILAQFGQEGRNSAPPTVYRALEFLQENGLVHRIASLNAFMGCVCP
FT                   QEGHQGGFLICKQCKRAQEITEGALRKQLLTLAQERDFEVESMTLEISGLCAACRTAQ"
FT   gene            545176..546405
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00538"
FT   CDS_pept        545176..546405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00538"
FT                   /product="Maltose-binding periplasmic protein/domains"
FT                   /note="COG2182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27443.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALKNLFTLALCLVSAFACAFEKDSLIVWIGADKGSKGVAEAGA
FT                   AFTAATGMKVKVETPDDLTVQFDRLAPTAQGPDIVIWAHERFGPWINDGFLEPVTPSQK
FT                   MRDSVAPFTWRALTVGDDIYGFPIAIEAVSLIYNKALVKTPPRTLQDVIALDRDLRKQG
FT                   KKAIEWDYKNTYFSWPFIAGAGGYSFGKSDGVYNLADVGFDNRGSVDAVQAIKQLLDQG
FT                   VLEKTADYGSMMNGFKKGEVAMIINGPWSWREIRDAGVNFGVDYIPGLTAEHPGRPFVG
FT                   VLAAGINSAGRNKEAAQRFLEDYLLTYEGLKKVNTDKPLGAVANIQLMKELSSDPLIRH
FT                   TFVSAEKGELMPDVPEMKRFWGLFTYKLPAMLKGEAAISATLNDMADRLRKLDELKGWG
FT                   RRHYLSDKKS"
FT   gene            complement(546455..546925)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546455..546925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00539"
FT                   /product="protein containing CheW-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27444.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEQTSGQISCLLIPVQGKNLLLPNASIAEIVDYQAPEPVEDGAD
FT                   WFLGYIRWRGLRLPLMSYDKANKSASGAKSTHTRIAVTNTIGDKHKQMPFMAFVTQGLP
FT                   RLMKVRSEEVSAHEKADLGPMDKMMVKVSGEEAIIPSLEQMELLALQAVSAR"
FT   gene            complement(547062..548108)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547062..548108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00540"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis response regulator containing a
FT                   CheY-like receiver domain and a methylesterase domain"
FT                   /note="COG2201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQAAKVGIISDCPLQRHIMQSAVEGYGFSVIASCDPSRLSTAL
FT                   LERHAAAEVWIVILADEDRWADAIDTLIDHSEAPVLFGLGEAPNKHSLDYAKWERRLFT
FT                   KLVELLGEPPTLTQAGASLTALEASPGGPSALPLPHHIRPGGVNDPVERVWILGASLGG
FT                   PAAVKSFLDCLPSGLPVAFVYAQHIDQNAANVLVRVLGRHSAFDLKEVQHGARLHYGEV
FT                   VIMPVDHEVVFSAEGTMEVRENAWPGPYGPSIDQVMLNVGGYYSGRCNAIIFSGMGNDG
FT                   SLAGPLLRAYGSRIWSQTSDTCANSSMPDSVAATGCVEFRGSPHQLAEKLLKTIELEEL
FT                   AKRKRGLA"
FT   gene            complement(548113..556293)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548113..556293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00541"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein histidine kinase and related
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27446.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNHDYVALDWVKGEIDSTLKQAQLALEDYVNNTEDSAKLRFCL
FT                   NYIHQVHGTLQMVEFYGAALLAEEMEKLAQAVLQETVPHPDEAIEVLMRAILQLPNYLN
FT                   RLQSSRRDLPVILLPILNDLRASRGESLLSDTSLFTPDLSMARIAAPPGVNQRLHDDKV
FT                   IMQLRKLRQMYQFALAGVIRESELPANFSYMGKVFKRLESLCRDTAQGQIWRVAHAFID
FT                   ALVNNGIELSSAIKNLLRALDYRIKKVIDENIDILVQAPPEDLLKHLLYYVARSDARTP
FT                   AIEGVREDYRLDQALPSDEEVDIERQKMSGPDKGAIESVVEALNEELARVKDQLDLFVR
FT                   GEFKDSSDLAELLPGLHQVANTMAVLGLGIPRKVVQEQIDLIETLSSGADTPDDNVLMD
FT                   IAGALLYVEATLSGFSDDAGSQRASSGDNAGGAAIPKEQVDNAHEAVIREARNGLEQAK
FT                   TDIVEYIASHWDRSEIESVPKLLQSIRGGLRIIPLERAADLLDASARYIQDRLLDSDQS
FT                   PDWNQLDTLADAITSIEYYLERLSEGSQDNELILQVAEESLAQLGYPVGDAVAIAPQTV
FT                   AGTAPTMSAPPESSRDKASDKELIDDEIVEIFVEEAEEVLATIHNYFPSFQSNPDDQVA
FT                   LAEIRRAFHTLKGSGRLVGATTLGELAWSVENMLNRVIDGSITATLEMFELLEGVINKL
FT                   PELIERFKTGQEINDVEQFVAKAEALAAARRLSREKSAASDIDLSVPKEEPAPAPIEEP
FT                   VAASEPEAPVVEERQPEPIEPPSIPEPVAETIEVPELEEEDEDDMIDDEIIEIFVEEAA
FT                   EVLDTIGQYLPSYLASYDNQEALIEVRRAFHTLKGSGRLVGATLVGELAWSVENLLNRI
FT                   IDGAIFMSQDIGELMQAVTKILPDLVEDFKLRRKPSHNTQPYMDQAHAIAKGEIPKPLK
FT                   LDQDASATAAGEPTLDIDPALKDIFKAETESHLETLATFTAKAAANGEPTPITDEISRA
FT                   MHTLKGSANTAGIEPIATVVVPLEKFVKEARARGVSVDSDICELLQEGAGFVRRGLDQI
FT                   ESTPLKPLDGANDYLEKLATVSNRILTNAAQSDVLQATSKPDPQLINLFLTEGVDILLD
FT                   AERILNEWSQDPNSKEDQHKLVTELTTLSRGAEVAGLEDVAELSRALETAYELAEAGAA
FT                   NTDDRFFTIAKRGHDVLISMMDQVAAGLATQPDASLIQELYALAKPVESAPAEDVPPVA
FT                   EVAEEESLAPAANAADDEIPLLDDVIIEEAEEDDLAEDINFDIGLPEEPEAIEPSASFM
FT                   EEIEETPAPVASGGVVYELDPELADVFLQEAQDIIQSSADVMQQWSQDLHNIALVQQLQ
FT                   RDLHTLKGGARLAGIPPIGDLSHELESLFEGIVEQRVTPDEEASNLSLLAHDTLAGMVD
FT                   SVTATRTCNDAQDLIDALHAYLSGERSSEDEEDEGDEVSYDETSLPTMDFNEEEDIPVL
FT                   EEVAPLDPEMVEIFLEEAQDIIQRTGETMHSWSEELGNLEHLKELQRDLHTLKGGARMA
FT                   EIKSIGDLAHELETLFERMTEGRLAPEPAMVGLVMECHDRLAGMVDAVAQNQVASPARD
FT                   LIGRVHDMAQGAGHHYADGEDDYIVDAHPEVEAAAETTSEPQVEETAEEPEGLAGIEEI
FT                   TAEPAPVEEAPIENPVYDISELDQELVSIFLEEANELVDSTARNLQSWLGELENIEHVK
FT                   ELQRALHTLKGGARMAEIKPIGDLAHELETLFEGIVEGRFLAEPSLSDLMLACHDRLAE
FT                   MVDSVTSNSPVRAANDLAQQVIKYCAQHDLAAKGAPDHEDTIAEIEREQQSLQEAALET
FT                   SDEDLRSIFLDESRDIMDAVIDCFDRWKANPDNITPTKELVRDLQTLNGGAKLANIDSV
FT                   HALTEALTERMESVVDGKHQVPDELITLVDRSIRYIGRLLDQIEQLEQPEVPNELIREL
FT                   KEVGSGDELPASEFALDVDPEILQVFVEEANELQASLEREFNDWTREPRNSVHADSMSR
FT                   ALHTLKGGARLATLTNIGDLAQEIESIVKQAYDHKHELDDALRSEIEILFNRLKSEIGQ
FT                   VKNFYSSQQEAEAEAAAAEAPKSEPEALAERMVQMQREQAVPAVKKEEPAKTEMQPAQP
FT                   AAQRQTAAETVRVSANLLDNLVNLAGETSITRGLLEQQISDFTYTLEEMQSTIDRLREQ
FT                   LRRMDMETEAQVLFRMEKESGVKYEDFDPLEMDRYSSIQQLSRALSESSSDLTDLRETM
FT                   MDKARDAETLLLQQSRINTELQEGLMKTRMVPFTSIVPRLRRIIRQVSSELGKKADFEV
FT                   YNPEGELDRTVLERMLAPLEHMLRNAIDHGVEMPEQRRAKGKSETGRIELSVGREGGDV
FT                   VLILSDDGAGINVDAVRRKAIKSGLIDEGTHLSDHDMLQFIFQAGFSTAEKVTQISGRG
FT                   VGMDVVASEIKQLGGRVTIDSKPGHGTRFIVHLPFTVSVNRALMVNTGEDYYAIPLNTI
FT                   EGIVRVSTYELEEYYKPNAPLYEYAGQKYRLQYLGSLLKSEHHPKLQGQPLPLPVILVR
FT                   GGGDQPLALQVDSLMGSREIVVKGLGTQFSSVRGVSGATILGDGSVVVILDLPALLRSD
FT                   MSHFGPSLTPTLKPAAEPARAASGPTTVMVVDDSVTVRKVTSRLLERNGMEVITAKDGV
FT                   DAIALLQDHKPDVMLLDIEMPRMDGFEVASLVRHDERLKDVPIIMITSRTGQKHRERAL
FT                   SIGVNEYLGKPFQEKILLETIERLVE"
FT   gene            complement(556305..557198)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556305..557198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00542"
FT                   /product="Methylase of chemotaxis methyl-accepting protein"
FT                   /note="COG1352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27447.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINDGTEVEGSWSLKTLPPMEDQEFFRWQALLEKRTGMNLPIQR
FT                   KTFLQTSLGIRMREIGCPSYQEYFHKIVDSPSGVVEWAILVDRLTVQETRFYRDEDAFG
FT                   LVKDYLLTRPVEALAKSTIEAWSVGCSTGEEPYTLAMIIEECLEALGLAKYYGVTGTDI
FT                   SSPVLEKARTAVYPARKLVTLNEERKEKFFEKRNGNLYAVIPRLKERVCFARVNVLNLK
FT                   DAPMHGMNIIFCQNLLIYFRRWRRKEILNRLAERLVPGGILVLGLGEIVDWTHPLLQRV
FT                   GSDKTLAFIRRNERNS"
FT   gene            complement(557263..559329)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557263..559329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00543"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27448.1"
FT                   /translation="MISISGKTSSGQGANPIQLAMYGVVIVAVIALLYVIFTVNLNASQ
FT                   DKTYISYASELRVLSQEIAKNSSEAADGKSEAFEELRRSRDDFQRLWDYLTKGNPERNL
FT                   PAVESVQMSNVTGLWDDVREAADQILGSKDTVLQLHQVAITLNDTIPQLQVEYDDVVQI
FT                   LLENNAPADQVAVAQRQSLLAERIVRSVNKVLAGGEDAVTAADRFGRDVNLFGRVLNGM
FT                   VEGNQVMGITKVADEDATFGLEAIAELFEFVNENVDTILETSPELFRVREAANNIFEKS
FT                   QALLTETSKLNEVFQTQAEGRLVSDEMGYALLFLIIVAILIIFYIGSQESKKRYEKEAS
FT                   QNEQNQNAILRLLDELADLADGDLTTEATVTEDFTGAIADSINFAIDQMRQLVTSINET
FT                   AVRVAGAAQETQATAMHLADASEHQAQEIAGASAAINEMAVSIDQVSSNAAESAAVAER
FT                   SVAIAKKGAEIVQSTIRGMDNIREQIQETSKRIKRLGESSQEIGDIVSLINDIADQTNI
FT                   LSLNAAIQASMAGDAGRGFAVVADEVQRLAERSSAATKQIEALVKTIQTDTNEAVISME
FT                   QTTAEVVRGARFAQDAGVALEEIENVSKNLADLIQNISNAARQQSSSAGHISNTMNVIQ
FT                   EITSQTSAGTNATAKSIGKLAELANQLRNSVAGFKLPDQVGHSNEEDLDIDAA"
FT   gene            complement(559407..559949)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559407..559949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00544"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="COG0835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27449.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITTDPFAVLAEIEAKSKALAEGLPAQEDVIELWNGIGFSLAGL
FT                   HFVAAMGEVVEILPVPRFTQIPGVKTWMQGVANVRGRLLPIMDLTSFFELPQQTRSTRN
FT                   RRVLVIEQGDVFSGLIVDGVLGMQYFPVDSFQKDAPDIPEVLRPYVSGFYARSNERWIV
FT                   FDTTSLVADSNFINVAQ"
FT   gene            complement(559968..560330)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559968..560330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00545"
FT                   /product="FOG: CheY-like receiver"
FT                   /note="COG0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27450.1"
FT                   /translation="MARILIVDDSPTEVRKISSILEKHQHEILTADNGADGVALARSEK
FT                   PDLVLMDVVMPGLNGFQATRQLTRAEETANIPVVIVTTKDQETDRVWGTRQGAKGYLVK
FT                   PVNESDLINTINELIR"
FT   gene            complement(560390..560776)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560390..560776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00546"
FT                   /product="FOG: CheY-like receiver"
FT                   /note="COG0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27451.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNFENLKIMVIDDSKTIRRTAETLLKKVGCTVITATDGFDALA
FT                   KIADSHPDIIFVDIMMPRLDGYQTCALIKNNSAFKSTPVIMLSSKDGLFDKAKGRIVGS
FT                   DQYLTKPFSKDELLGTIRNHLPKK"
FT   gene            561158..562126
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00547"
FT   CDS_pept        561158..562126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00547"
FT                   /product="glutathione synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27452.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRLGVVMDPIADINVKKDSTLAMLLAAQKRGWSLYYMQQDDLY
FT                   LEQGRAYARMRTLKVADDPSKWFEIQDEFVDALATLDLILMRKDPPVDSEFVFATHILE
FT                   AAEREGALVVNRPQSLRDCNEKLFATQFPDLCPPVLVSRDVMRLRRFFAEHEDVVFKPL
FT                   DGMGGKSIFRVKTGDFNLGVILETLTDNGRRQIMAQRYLPEIKQGDKRILMINGEPVPY
FT                   ALARIPAQGENRGNLAVGGSGEGRELTDRDKDICARVGPVLREKGLHFVGLDVIGDYLT
FT                   EINVTSPTCIRELDKLYHLDIAGQLMDYLSSLLKSRRDIVV"
FT   gene            562199..563026
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00548"
FT   CDS_pept        562199..563026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00548"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic protein TonB, links inner and outer
FT                   membranes"
FT                   /note="COG0810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27453.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFAIAVHAAIVLGITFTIEPERPVPLTVEVTLAQFDDKEEPEDA
FT                   DFLAQSNQKGSGSEEDKKELTTTEQADFRDIETHEVAQLQPEAVKPREASAERQVVANK
FT                   TSNRDMSMSEKPKKDNPEEAPPEERSQLLQRSLEIASLEAKLSEQQQAYAKRPRVTRLT
FT                   AVSARKTASAYYMEEWRRELERIGNINYPEEARKRKLEGKVRVAVIIEPDGQVQEINIL
FT                   ASSGAKILDDAVIRIIRLAEPFPPFTEEMRKESDLLEIIRTFSFGERMYATDS"
FT   gene            563121..563678
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00550"
FT   CDS_pept        563121..563678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00550"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSMSTLRNQFLIAMPHLKDPNFEGTISYICDHNDEGAMGIVIN
FT                   RPLDIRLSDMLAQLELGGEGIAMPVYSGGPVQIERGFVLHSPLGDWQSSIEIAPDICIT
FT                   TSKDILEAMARGVGPDRTLVALGYAGWGAGQLEKEISNNFWITCPADSAIIFRTPDSEK
FT                   VVSALGRVGIDYHRLSSISGHA"
FT   gene            563722..564198
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00551"
FT   CDS_pept        563722..564198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00551"
FT                   /product="predicted endonuclease involved in recombination
FT                   (possible Holliday junction resolvase in Mycoplasmas and B.
FT                   subtilis)"
FT                   /note="COG0816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27455.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVVGFDFGLKRFGAAVGQSVSMTASPLKEIPAQDGIPRWEAIE
FT                   ALLEEWKPALVIVGEPLNMDGSVSEMALRARKFARRLHGRYNLRVEMADERLTSSEAKS
FT                   MVRERYGQRDFGRFAVDSIAAVFIVESWLEAHADNLDAFLHPPRKQGKSNDIID"
FT   gene            564182..564697
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00552"
FT   CDS_pept        564182..564697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00552"
FT                   /product="Pyrimidine operon attenuation protein/uracil
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27456.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLIDVDAAMRDMAEKLKLLCAERNIDKPALVGIHTGGVWVARR
FT                   LQSLLGWDGPVGELDISFYRDDFTRIGLNPKVKASSLPFETEGRDVVLVDDVIMSGRTI
FT                   RAAMNELFDFGRPASILLVALMDVGGRDLPIQPDVVGASRRLQSNQRVKLLGPDPLAVE
FT                   LREKTGSS"
FT   gene            564757..565761
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00553"
FT   CDS_pept        564757..565761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00553"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27457.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIDDELSPLQLNRFQQLRHFLTIEGLSRKHLTDILDTADTFIE
FT                   VGSRSIKKVPLLRGKTVANLFFEASTRTRTTFELAAKRLSADVLNINITTSATSKGESL
FT                   SDMLRNLEAMAVDMFVVRHAQSGAPHFIAKSVTPRVSVINAGDGRHAHPTQAMLDMLTI
FT                   RQHKHKFEGLKVAIVGDILHSRVARSQIQALNLLGAEEVRVIAPDTLLPPYIDQFGVKV
FT                   FSSMKEGMRDVDVVIMLRLQKERMEGALLPSEQEFFRLYGLSQDKLALAKPDAIVMHPG
FT                   PINRGVEIESAVADGPQSVILNQVTNGIAVRMAVMSMAMSGQIAELTADEEVA"
FT   gene            565758..567053
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00554"
FT   CDS_pept        565758..567053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00554"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotase and related cyclic amidoHydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27458.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRVHIKGGRIIDPSQSLDAVSDLYIADGEVVAIGAAPADFQAD
FT                   MVIDAAGSWVTPGLVDLCAYLREPGYEHKANIASESLAAVKGGFTTLCCPPATSPVNDT
FT                   AAVTNLIYDQALTAGKAKILPIGAMTKGLAGEQLSEMHALREAGCVGVSNLRYPFRDNQ
FT                   VMKRCLEYACSQDITVFVCPEDYALAKDGCVHEGATSGLLGLSGIPAIAETMAVAQWLI
FT                   LVEETEARIHLGQLSCAKSVELVADAKRRGLKVTCDVALANLIYTDAVIKDFNPAFHVR
FT                   PPLRREEDRKALLNGVNEGVIDAICSHHQPHESAAKLAPFAETRSGMSVIETVLPQILA
FT                   LTTAGELRLEAAMRALTSGPAQVLELSMGSLQIGSAADVALIDPTARWLVTETDLVSKG
FT                   KNCPWLDTEVVGLAYKTIVEGRVVYDRSLMME"
FT   gene            567129..567518
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00555"
FT   CDS_pept        567129..567518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00555"
FT                   /product="protein containing HHH motif"
FT                   /note="DNA uptake protein and related DNA-binding protein;
FT                   COG1555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27459.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSFILFIAVLVIIYQLSNISRNTADALDKQVALQYEIVAVEKRL
FT                   DQLTELLSARQFESRQESAVIVDADELVNINHATVKQLTSLPKIGRATAQKIAEARPFS
FT                   KPEDLKLVQGINEDIFADLAEKITV"
FT   gene            complement(567630..567905)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567630..567905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00556"
FT                   /product="Bacterial nucleoid DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27460.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPELAAAIAARTNLSKSKAAEVLNALTDEIADAVSRNETVSLI
FT                   GFGTFSQRNRSARTGKNPKTGAAIKIPASKTVGFKAGKLLKDAVNK"
FT   gene            568053..568220
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00557"
FT   CDS_pept        568053..568220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27461.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDASVTVFIVFCLFVPNLLRFVPFISQKTFQFVHNLALPKHKPL
FT                   CSPGCGDIEE"
FT   gene            568247..569329
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00558"
FT   CDS_pept        568247..569329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00558"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPYFLRFSSAILHWVCPVRRWFSAKHAAVLATTLALAGCGATRN
FT                   VMYKTTGDVMVSFAQEHQTPFVLSTDDVSMNCGMSEALAPMLMSFGRVRDEPHSLAVMI
FT                   YGSAGMCAESRALNEELRYMRAIRDQDPAEAEDALIAQKRFNTLAAKRNYEAYQHLVAQ
FT                   YGEPGGACPELEEDYDEFIWMMGMIAGLQALNNEIASGAGLGVPKNIAAKVERSAACVD
FT                   DDKWWGAPMAIRATVWSMLPGAEPKGENASMRLAAAAKKGERAGVRLAHVFQALAAYGK
FT                   GDMDAVKQVIRAHAKSKANKEAPPEARLLDELATTMLTGLSDRMWTEHTGHRTPMGALG
FT                   RFWDDKKQTTAETVDLSDIL"
FT   gene            569393..570412
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00559"
FT   CDS_pept        569393..570412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRAIKKQLAGLACAAAMTLSGFSNAEMMERSFCVFDPIGANGP
FT                   LFNIMKTAKPSALGWGVNLDLRAYTDEKVAAEDFKAGQCDAVLLTGTRAREFNRFTGTL
FT                   EAMGAIPGDEEMNLLLQTLNQPKAAALLTQGEFEVAGILPAGAVYLFIRDRNLDSVEEL
FT                   QGKKIATLDYDNAALTMVRRVGASVVSANSSNFAGKFNNGNVDVAYAPAVAYTPLELYK
FT                   GLEPDGGVFNYKLAQMNFQIIIRQDRFPEGYGQLSREYAAGRYEEAYQIIRDAEAEIKD
FT                   EYWMRPATQKLEGYDKLLREVRMALRDEGAYDSRALTLMRKVRCKTNPTAGECVENLE"
FT   gene            570500..572590
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00560"
FT   CDS_pept        570500..572590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00560"
FT                   /product="probable membrane protein, transporter-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27464.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGSLAYESGVAIGRTKREWFSSFPVCLLLAAVVAFGAASDIHNK
FT                   ILQMGQAIWPGYYELRIEPVAPECNPNPNIESELQRLLAQQQAPADDLGLFEPDPVDPA
FT                   TLRASLLNAKAACVEKFQRYEAAKDRITPGVRAFRAGELFVADVIAFGLTSQRFILVIL
FT                   VLICAATATAGRHHIAMRPMVTVLDHRVSTALQLVANAMLFASSWSFRELGLAHGGESP
FT                   QRDALHLLWMSGFGALTLMSLWQLIKIPEDAKPGGRFGGALLSVPLYTTMCLISGTYFM
FT                   MEGHVAGVGIYLDKMMDLSDMFLNVGLYVWIGMMLKETRLASLVFNVFHPWKMPPEMLA
FT                   FVAIAVAAIPTAYTGASGIFVIAAGSVIYLELRKAGARRQLALAATAISGSLGVVLRPC
FT                   LLVVIIAYLNREVTTDQLFGWGGKVFVLTLMLFAAFSMTMNRRSPIALAPVRVAAPAML
FT                   AALKPLIPYVLAISAVTLVYSWGLGVGLNEFTAPRILPVMMLAILVYERYRTPSAAEKK
FT                   ESNGEVKCASFEKALRSATNETTTHIGALLFLMGLSVSVGGVVERSGLMELFPHSFASV
FT                   WMVMLMLVAILVVIGMVMDPYGAVILVSATIAKIAYDNGVDPVHFWMVTLVAFELGYLS
FT                   PPVALNHLLTRQVVGEEEIRLAQMEEGSFYQRHERILMPLLVLGSALSIVAFGPLAYQA
FT                   WS"
FT   gene            complement(572668..574203)
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572668..574203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00561"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (ATP)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27465.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIYTDLSSAELVEQAISRKEGRMAANGSLVVNTGKRTGRSPMD
FT                   RFIVQEPSTADAIDWGAINRPFDAEKFDALWDRVEDYISTRDRFVSHLHVGADPEHYLP
FT                   IKVTTETAWHNLFGRNLFIRPERYNPADKQEWQVMNIPDFVCEPERDGTNSDGAVIINF
FT                   ARRKVLLAGMRYAGEMKKAMFSVQNFLLPEKDVLPMHCSANVGEDGQTCLFFGLSGTGK
FT                   TTLSADESRFLIGDDEHGWGRGTVFNVEGGCYAKCIDLSQKNEPVIWNAIRFGAIVENV
FT                   VIDDQDRTPDYTDVSLTENTRCAYPLEHVEKRVLENRAGEPSAIVFLTCDMTGVLPPVS
FT                   ILSKEAAAYHFLSGYTALVGSTEMGSSSKLKSTFSTCFGAPFFPRPAGVYAELLMKRME
FT                   EFGSKVYLVNTGWTGGPHGVGKRFSIPVTRAIISAIQSGELADVETEHLEKLNLTVPKE
FT                   LEGVDSVLLNPRNTWADKEAYDAKAQDLIQQFVENFKKFDVSDAIRAAGPSLD"
FT   gene            complement(574434..575291)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574434..575291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00562"
FT                   /product="Disulfide bond chaperones of the HSP33 family"
FT                   /note="COG1281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27466.1"
FT                   /translation="MKADLLQRFIFDELDIRGELLVLKKTVQDALSRHDYPQAIQSLLG
FT                   QALSAGLLLSATLKIKGDTTLQATGEGELRLLMAEATHRRTARGIARWEGAPDSTSLKQ
FT                   LLGNRAALAITIAPQNGQRYQGIVPLSSDSLSACLEEYFERSEQLATRIWLYESNGCWG
FT                   GLLLQQLPAARGGEYSAENWERIVALSATLTADELFSLPAEEVLHRLFHEESVRVLQEE
FT                   PASFWCSCSEERTLEVVKSLGREEAFSILDESGEIEMNCQFCLQRYSFGRERIEQLFDS
FT                   PTLH"
FT   gene            complement(575322..575735)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575322..575735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00563"
FT                   /product="Ribosome-associated heat shock protein implicated
FT                   in the recycling of the 50S subunit (S4 paralog)"
FT                   /note="COG1188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27467.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQASATEHKVRLDKWLWAARFYKTRTLAKEAIEGGRVHYNGAR
FT                   VKPGRVVEAGAEVTLKQGWSEKTVLVLDISEKRGPAPVAQKLYQETEASVEKREQLAWQ
FT                   QKQIQAAQLPPARRPTKKQRRMIHRFKEQAEHD"
FT   gene            complement(575749..576426)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575749..576426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00564"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase (HAD superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG1011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27468.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDWSAIDTILLDMDGTLLDLHFDNFFWMEHLPKRLAELKELHPE
FT                   VVSKDLLKRVRLLQGQLNWYCLDYWSRELEVDIPTLKEEVRHLIGYRPFVEEFLKAMQD
FT                   SHHRVVMVTNAHRKSLELKLRQVDLTPYFDNIVSSHDFGVPKEDVAFWSRLQEVEPFQP
FT                   DRAVLIDDSLPVLRSAKEYGVAHLLAVLHPDSKRPAKEETEFKGILHFDQILPTNVFVN
FT                   SKA"
FT   gene            576542..577375
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00565"
FT   CDS_pept        576542..577375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00565"
FT                   /product="3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.7"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27469.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKNTIERMHAEIQGIMDSAGAAILDVYEKAESIEITTKDDDSP
FT                   LTLADRRAHAIIAEGLRKMPEGFPVLSEESTLPDYEERRQWTTYWLVDPLDGTKEFINR
FT                   NGEFTVNIALIHEGFPVAGWVYVPVRSQLYYGWSLDGDAAAFLAENGASHAIAARKLNP
FT                   EAGVIVVASRRHGGEALQPMLDKAEARFAKLERKSIGSSLKICLVAEGKADWYPRLAPT
FT                   SEWDTAAAHAVLLGAGGVMVDAEYKPLRYNTKESILNPHFHAIADDGEVWKELVL"
FT   gene            complement(577467..577811)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577467..577811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27470.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTLIRWISIVVATAAFIMPTAGYSEIVEEKPSALAMTGDALFA
FT                   RPVLFGITVIGSVVYVASLPFSALGGNAGEAAETLVIGPAKTTFVRCLGCTQVGRKEKV
FT                   VTLGDEGAQN"
FT   gene            complement(578015..578830)
FT                   /gene="mutM1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578015..578830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutM1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00567"
FT                   /product="formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2SPF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27471.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVETTRRGVAPHITGRKILQVNIYEPRLRWPVPMDLPAAA
FT                   QGKTVLNVTRRAKYLLINLGDDELLFHLGMSGNLRIVAPETPRMKHDHVDILLEGDITL
FT                   RYNDPRRFGCLLLLNPPTQEHPLLKHLGPEPLSDQFSGELLYKRSRQRKSPVKTFLMDQ
FT                   AIVVGVGNIYANEALFLAGIRPTRAAGEVSLKRYQVLAEAVRKVLSDAINMGGATLRDF
FT                   VGGDGKPGYFQQTLRAYGRGGQPCTVCQTELKEIKLGQRTSVFCPSCQR"
FT   gene            579135..580328
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00568"
FT   CDS_pept        579135..580328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00568"
FT                   /product="Fatty-acid desaturase"
FT                   /note="COG1398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27472.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYEGLLGLTAWQTVLATLILTQITIVSVTVYLHRHSAHNSIDLH
FT                   PALAHFFRFWLWLTTGMITKEWTAVHRKHHAKCETEEDPHSPVKKGLKTVFWSGAELYK
FT                   AGATEETLKRYGQRTPDDWLERNLYAPYNWIGITVMAVIDLLLFGAKGITVWAVQMMWI
FT                   PFFAAGVINGIAHFFGYRNFECTDNARNISPWGFFIGGEELHNNHHTYPHSPKLSVKPW
FT                   EFDIGWMWIKIFEFLRLAKAKPVGPIAHQVPGKSLLDVDTLMAIANNRFQVMVQYRKKV
FT                   LAPLLNERKLQLPPEERTLLQKVRKLMYREESLIHPQEHHCLQEVLAKHETLQMIYHKS
FT                   KELQAIWKRQPGMQYQDKVAALREWCHQAEQSGVRHLEEFAAWLKSFSLVPAPAVAR"
FT   gene            580477..582105
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00570"
FT   CDS_pept        580477..582105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSERTVRSLLYIFLVSFLSLGGCDSDNNSSSSDSSGSVSATVEF
FT                   PSGVTVASPVDASSGLGALSVGDKWRQKELPSAGVSSLAVASSSAYTETSAAISRVLSG
FT                   DLALAASFDSTAFFRRGGDASCYGPTLKWQNHPDAGMGDLGSGELPSGDLGIWNASTSD
FT                   GEACAAAQLNARMRDVQARVGMGMLTLAGMVAVYESTGATWPDDISPGTSVDLTAELNA
FT                   LSLSSMTFNSAVISLDAGGSVWSYSLSVSYDDGSGGRNISLNLQHAITDRDAGLFEGLF
FT                   SYLVEDVFAGGNCGMGDNNVSHNGSVHYKKTGSTNVTLQSRSATACGWASTTPAADIRD
FT                   NLVSSTVLSEAFAVDPGGAWADNFNVFTAEFNTDSLLGLYSYSWQAGSGDSHARILDIG
FT                   IETTAGGEAYFGFGDRVQDSLSGQINGFICNWAGPGNDHSPTEFSQYAQRQFLTYDSAS
FT                   DKYIVSSDGSSDITYAPTNICMYAGGAFLYDRDLDGDLSDENASTVNVVDGGSPLDFDL
FT                   MTVSDSEANIWEHIIARGYSLPAYP"
FT   gene            complement(582169..582762)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582169..582762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00571"
FT                   /product="N6-adenine-specific methylase"
FT                   /note="COG0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27474.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHKGKSAPELGQLRIIGGSHRGRKLTFPALDGVRPTPDRVRETL
FT                   FNWLMPIFPGPRCLDVYCGSGALGLEALSRGAADVTFIDQSPVIASHLKSQIQLLRADN
FT                   ASVVNADALNWLRAASPDKPWEVVFLDPPFRKEFLAPALQILAERKLLAANAYVYVEAE
FT                   VELNPLPLPPGWAISRHKTAGQVQYALCLVRQPD"
FT   gene            582946..584076
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00572"
FT   CDS_pept        582946..584076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00572"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27475.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSMINYVFMALMGLSVLLLIADVLSRRNSLPRPRSFELSPPETQ
FT                   KKAEAKGVTPTKTQPAPVKEVAPQEPVGGWLTRVRSGLSKTRGQFSQNLMALFAGSKAI
FT                   DEELLEEIETLLLSADVGIEATTQITQAITEKLDRNQLKDSSALYDALKEELRGLLEPC
FT                   CSPLQIENKTPYVILVVGVNGVGKTTTIGKLANKFQQEGRSVVLAAGDTFRAAAVEQLQ
FT                   VWGERNNVPVIAQHTGADSASVIFDAVQAAKSRGVDVVIADTAGRLQNKENLMAELEKV
FT                   VRVIKKHDPDAPHEVLLVLDAGTGQNALSQAQLFRQAVGVTGIAITKLDGTAKGGILFA
FT                   IAKQHGLPIRYIGVGEGIDDLRPFDASEFVDALFDA"
FT   gene            584121..584798
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00573"
FT   CDS_pept        584121..584798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00573"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase involved in cell division"
FT                   /note="COG2884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27476.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGDSMIHFDRVSKRYSGGFEALSEVSFSLRRGEMAFLTGHSGAG
FT                   KSTLLKLIMLMERPNQGRIYVGGQNLEKFPRRQIPYFRRHVGVVFQNHHLLFDRTVFQN
FT                   VALPLEIAGVSSREIGRRVRASLDKVGLLKKENSLPITLSGGEQQRVGIARAVVNKPPL
FT                   LLADEPTGNLDPELSAEIMRLFQQFNQVGVTVLIASHDLALISHMKHRVMRLDHGQLVA
FT                   GRG"
FT   gene            584832..585866
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00574"
FT   CDS_pept        584832..585866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00574"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein"
FT                   /note="COG2177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27477.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENIPRGASPSRSGRKQPPPPPAEAPPRQGASAGLEQSGLEAYF
FT                   SHHRLTARDSLMRLIRSPLSSLMTWLVIAVALALPSGLFVMLGNLGGLTEGLEGASRIS
FT                   LYMKLDVDDQAAYQLSQKLKERPEVQSMQFINRSQALEEFKSLSGWGDVLAYLDDNPLP
FT                   AVIVLQPAPEYGQAEKVQAFTESLSKLPEVDNVQLDLQWVKRLNALFEVLGRSTLAIGA
FT                   LLGLAVILIIGNTIRLAIENRKEEILVVKLVGGTDPFVRRPFLYTGFWYGVGGALLAWL
FT                   LVNMALLWLSGPVNQLAALYYSSFNLSGLSIEASSLLLLTGCFLGCGGAWLAVRRHLDD
FT                   IEPK"
FT   gene            586107..586961
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00575"
FT   CDS_pept        586107..586961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00575"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-32 factor RpoH"
FT                   /note="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, sigma subunit
FT                   (sigma70/sigma32); COG0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27478.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTSLRPVEMLAPVGNLEGYVHAVNSIPVLSAEEERELAERFHQN
FT                   EDLYAARQLVMAHLRFVVHIAKSYSGYGLSQADLVQEGNIGLMKAVKRFNPEFGVRLVS
FT                   FAVHWIKAEIHEFILRNWRIVKVATTKAQRKLFFNLRSAKKRLAWLTNDEAKAVAEDLG
FT                   VDTHVVREMESRLAGQDTSFDAGADEDDETAFKAPANYLEDRRYDPAMMLENENWEEDS
FT                   NSRLHDALTQLDERSKDIIQKRWLAENKATLHELADEYGVSAERIRQLEKNAMKKVKLM
FT                   LEA"
FT   gene            587049..587939
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00576"
FT   CDS_pept        587049..587939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00576"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase and related
FT                   beta-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG2084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27479.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIAFLGLGLMGAPMVENLLDAGYSLTLWNRTRSKAEAFIGRAHI
FT                   ADEPAQAVEKADVVILMLENGPVVDDILMRQGVADAVAAGALLIDMGSVPPSLPRKHAA
FT                   YLKTRGVAHLDAPVSGGTVGAAQATLSIMVGGERRQYDKAQPVFRALGKATYIGPHGAG
FT                   QLAKLANQAIVGITIGAVAEALMLAAKGGADPVAVREALLGGFASSRILDLHGRRMLER
FT                   DFQPGATARVQHKDLTMILDEARAEGLTLPLTGQVFEEYQALLEAGYENVDHSGLLLHL
FT                   EALNQVRLDGRRKDA"
FT   gene            587932..588699
FT                   /gene="gip"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00577"
FT   CDS_pept        587932..588699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gip"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00577"
FT                   /product="Hydroxypyruvate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.22"
FT                   /note="COG3622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27480.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFAANLSMLFVDVPMEERFSAAAQAGFTGVEIQFPYAWDKALL
FT                   SARKQSAGVSVVLHNLPAGDWDAGERGIACIPGREKEFREGVALAIAYAKALGSPRLNC
FT                   LAGIKPAAVSDEQAWFTLIENLRYAAHKLDEQGIVLTLEAINSLDVPGFLISSTDSALR
FT                   AIQLSGVKNIEYQYDIYHMQVMEGDLVRTIKHHLDTIGHIQFADNPGRHQPGTGEINFA
FT                   YVFSQLDEMGYQGWVSAEYIPLGNTRETLEWLH"
FT   gene            588833..589639
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00578"
FT   CDS_pept        588833..589639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00578"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-domain-containing protein 1"
FT                   /note="COG1076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27481.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWWGKVIGGAFGYALGGPLGGLLGAAIGHSFDVGVQRIELAPPN
FT                   WGAGDQERVQTAFFTAVFSVMGHVAKADGRVSEVEIQAARHIMAGMQLNPEQEKLAIEL
FT                   FNRGKQPEFDLQAVLLQFRDECHRRANLLQMFLEILLATALADQDLHANEQRILREVAE
FT                   TLGFSRHQFEGLLAMAIARQRYAQEGFHAGAKEKTPSLSDAYAALGVNENSTDDEIKKA
FT                   YRRLMSQHHPDKLVSKGLPEEMVKIATEKTQEIRTAYEQIKRARGR"
FT   gene            589711..590391
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00579"
FT   CDS_pept        589711..590391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00579"
FT                   /product="Response regulator consisting of a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a winged-helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="COG0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27482.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVIEDDKDVAAYLSKGLKESGYVVDATDNGKTGLHMATTESY
FT                   DLLLVDRMLPELDGLSVVRMLRAGGSKTPVLVLSALGEVDDRVQGLRAGGDDYLVKPFS
FT                   FSELLARIEALLRRSQQQQDVVTTLKVADLEMDLLARTVKRNGLSIDLQPREFRLLEYF
FT                   MRNPGQVLTRTMLLEKVWDYHFDPQTNVIDVHISRLRAKIDKDFETPLLHTIRGAGYVL
FT                   REAA"
FT   gene            590357..591811
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00580"
FT   CDS_pept        590357..591811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00580"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27483.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQGTSYVKLPKLLRTSAFQFAILYMLLFAASVLFLLGFIYWATV
FT                   GFMSAQFDETIQAEIQGLAEQYRRQGLRGMVSVMNERVLNDPQGESLYLLVNSDLQPLA
FT                   GNLNEWPALVEDEDGWIGFYLNRSGGRFAAPHMARARVFTLRGGYRLLVGRDIFDLFRV
FT                   RELIERSLTWGVAITLGLAFLGGVALAKSTRRRIEAITHTSRQIMQGNLSLRVPVRGSG
FT                   DDFDELADHLNRMLDQIEALMAGVRHVSDNIAHDLRTPLTRVRSRLELLCQKDLPEDAR
FT                   GVVQEIIGEADQLLQTFNALLRIARIESGGYSANFSEVDLHGLVADAVELYEALAADKS
FT                   QTLSLDLAQGIIVKGDRDLLFQAIANLLDNAIKYTPVNGNVGVRLRAFDQAVISIWDEG
FT                   PGISEDERDKVVQRFYRVDKTRGLPGNGLGLSMVKAVCEMHKGALELRDNQPGLRAEMK
FT                   LPLPKALPAATATEQESAGKTPALPG"
FT   gene            complement(591875..592171)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591875..592171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00581"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27484.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQDILNNALNGLDYIGYQLEHYGVTDKINRHAVLAYIMAEQKH
FT                   LEGELDSISARVGVQKARIERARKQVEGLVNTTLETAAYPLKQTLSLIRSRLN"
FT   gene            complement(592306..592962)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592306..592962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00582"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27485.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPVRPPEEVEQLKRNILDVALRLIVQEGFAALTMRRLGKALGMT
FT                   APNLYNYYQSKDEIYVTLMIQGFSKLRAYLMKRAEAEQDAISRGRAIMRGYIEFGLSQP
FT                   EHYELMFSSHAPKFREYKGTDIEPLSNQEYALSMEVANFAETCLQSVLDRVGLNASSDQ
FT                   RRTMLIELWSLLHGMVSLHLTGNTAYLTDTPLETYEHILDLLLQRFVDRHRAQQS"
FT   gene            complement(593146..593337)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593146..593337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00583"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27486.1"
FT                   /translation="MANALKKNNTQGQDNNYVNKHITKNKLKTLCFARLGETFFSPSLE
FT                   LRLRDGLLPQGGLIINLF"
FT   gene            593499..593936
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00584"
FT   CDS_pept        593499..593936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00584"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPD7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27487.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNFRAVILGTVFDIGGSFIAFNIISGFYLAMLHAGGATKEDLE
FT                   ALIGNPSDAFGLMALLMGVGIAFDGLAGYLTARMAGYLEYWHVLAMWGLLTVMQFALSS
FT                   GGGESDAVSIPSYVVIVGYFGGLIAAFSGAYLFKKGKRGSP"
FT   gene            593966..594469
FT                   /gene="greB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00585"
FT   CDS_pept        593966..594469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00585"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27488.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYRPPGPPKARYITSEGERVLREELQYLWKVKRPEVTKAVSEA
FT                   AAMGDRSENAEYIYGKKQLREIDRRVRYLTKRLDELKVVDRPPEDQSRVYFGAWVTLED
FT                   EEGDEHRYRIVGSDEIGAQKGYISVDSPMAKALLKKQVDDEAIVTTPSGRKSYFVIEIE
FT                   YCGA"
FT   gene            594497..595459
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00586"
FT   CDS_pept        594497..595459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00586"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27489.1"
FT                   /translation="MYATAPEASVQRSKFHWMFGLAFVAGLYLLFADVGPHKSSSMLYN
FT                   ALWDFGHVVWTAVVVALALRLPQIRRFGANRLWLLTPVAAFIFAGVVELIQAKIGRSPS
FT                   WGDVFADVAGALMGLMLVMPAEGVRHRFFVVLRCLLAIAAFLYTCLPVAKAVNISLHQS
FT                   AEFPVLADFETPRDRQRWTGRVIKLTREQASHGEQALYIELRKQDVFPGASFIEFPRDW
FT                   TGYSKLALSVYAEKDMHVAIRLDDGFYLDMPTDKFEDRVNIRLQAKKGWNHYTLDFDEW
FT                   TMTKSGRRLDVADVRNFFIFTTHDYGAKWMIVDNIRLEM"
FT   gene            595565..595939
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00587"
FT   CDS_pept        595565..595939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00587"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27490.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTTRKILLSVITSFCFCSQAMAAEGAAVQTGYKEKSTLENFPLQ
FT                   SLDPSALSAAVIGGSLDAPTAGEETEAPFELKESSAQAEKRETQDEFRALSVPTDTPQP
FT                   RFTPVTPTTHNYDYLITTER"
FT   gene            complement(595961..596278)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595961..596278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00588"
FT                   /product="Integrase"
FT                   /note="COG0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27491.1"
FT                   /translation="METAELLLPNEPEFICQLKQAIESQGFSPRTEHSYLHWIYRFISF
FT                   NHNRSPKELGEKDVRRFLRYVATTLSASPARCKQALKALRFMYQDVLKKPLPDLDDMQP
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(596474..596815)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596474..596815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00589"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG4281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27492.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSQFCRRAIMPFHTQTVKDYAMSDLQKAFEEALNYVKTAEGDF
FT                   SPSNEMKLEMYALYKQASEGDVSGSRPGMMDFVGRAKYDAWSKLQGVSKDEAMQRYVDV
FT                   IADLKKRYS"
FT   gene            596876..597358
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00590"
FT   CDS_pept        596876..597358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00590"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27493.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLMSIVSKINLLPEIARSRALTLFFGKVVKYAGTTGIVVEELT
FT                   GHRCIITLKNRRAVRNHIGSVHAVANALIAESATGFLVGMNVPDHAVPVIKTMKLDYVK
FT                   RAKGDMRAEAHLTEEQIHAIQTLEKGEVTVAVAITDSEDKEPVMAEMIWAWTPKRR"
FT   gene            597600..599345
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00591"
FT   CDS_pept        597600..599345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00591"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /note="COG1132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27494.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLAYRPQLARANLIAVLATLAAVPVPLLLPLLVDEVLLEQPGPV
FT                   IALINQYSPETIHGAAFYIGVMVFAALVLRTFSLLMNVWQGRQFASISKDIICRIRQDL
FT                   LSRLSSISMAEYEVMGSGAVASRYVTDLNTIDQFIGSSVSRLLVALLTIVGTAVVLLWV
FT                   HWQLALLILFFNPFVIYLTTRLGKKVKELKRRENQALELFQEALTETLDGIHQIRAANR
FT                   EQHYIRRLLDHAWGVRNHAVQYEWKSDAANRVSFMLFLFGVDLFRAAAMLTVFYSDLSI
FT                   GHMFAIFGYLWFMMAPVQDILSMQYSFYAANAALGRINQLLQLRQEPVYPPQTNPFAGK
FT                   RTVALDVDNVHFSYGDGPDVLQGVSLHINPGEKAALVGASGGGKSTLVQVLLGMYSPSR
FT                   GSVSFDGVPIQRIGHHRVREHVVTVLQHPTLFNDSLRQNLTMGRPHTDAQLWQALEVAQ
FT                   LKSVVENLPDGLDTLVGRQGVRLSGGQRQRVAIARMILADPQVVILDEATSALDAETEY
FT                   HLHRALADFLDQRTTLIIAHRLSAVKQADRVYVFEDGRIAEEGKHEELLQQRGLYAQLY
FT                   GERQH"
FT   gene            599386..599697
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00592"
FT   CDS_pept        599386..599697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27495.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQVYEAANVLEAHMIKGVLEQSGVTGFIDGEFLQGGMGELPAAG
FT                   LVRVSVNDVDYEQARSILRDWENSQVQEAHTPASHFTGWIGIFLFGFITGLVTAFWLM"
FT   gene            complement(599704..602034)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599704..602034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00593"
FT                   /product="Superfamily I DNA and RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27496.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHHVLITPSIRGHEPGFPNHHHQASMQLTEEQQRIIQSGFEHSV
FT                   ITAVAGSGKTTTLAHRIHHLMDQGHDPRRILILMFNRAAKEDFERKLRQVAGTHYREQP
FT                   EVRTYHAMGLRLYQRFIREGVLPAFVGQVLSDQEIHFQLWQLLRRHAPESHQDSVKRNK
FT                   KEYIELASRLLDMSKTSLLPLQTVFEQLEYRKELAFLIEVVNSFEAWRKSHSRISFADM
FT                   LYEPVKCLQESPDLVKLVADKMDVILVDEYQDTNEIQHLLLRYIAGARARVTVVGDPDQ
FT                   TIYEFRGAQPEFILNRFAEEFESPREFTLSYTFRYGHKVALLANHLITHNHGRKDLLCR
FT                   SHKGTPSTDVNVLQGGDETRQLVLQLGRLLNGGGEPEDIAILFRVWSQAVPVELALLAH
FT                   RIPYRIDGDKGALANREVMHIQYVLEMASGRLGMLEENKRAEVLAGLLRFPHVGLKDDT
FT                   LRELAHILAQHDAHWGDQLLEWIPDSLHALQKRKLKRTAQAWSLLPKMKGSAADIVRFY
FT                   IDDTELFKTLEELALTHDTADERINNVLGVEHYLATLNLPSLETLQHFDELRRLASAQK
FT                   QQGGVTLSTMHRTKGLEWPVVMLIGLNEQYLPYSMRGGEDIVDHLQAERRLLYVAMTRA
FT                   KEALYLFTPTLNDKTALSKDDKPSRFVKEACMDVSMAVGEFLDQRKQTDANDSAHYESG
FT                   QRLTPIATRYLDWHNVNYEQPAQAAASEPEQIWSGDRVRHSILGEGEVIADLDDAFQVE
FT                   FEDGRRMNFSKKSAHLYFSSLGG"
FT   gene            complement(602711..603541)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602711..603541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00594"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27497.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLQMTSELRFPMGSTTPLSDLSVDDFISLIRKVSGAMDRQRIIE
FT                   VFKQHLCKVSGDYYARSSSLDWAESDMSRLAQNAAQDAPNFIAAVYETLEELERSGATV
FT                   PTVQHINQILLKNQDHYQVVDGQLNQTAGSVAAPEFSESISTSVIRALGDAKALIGTVD
FT                   SSSAIDRAHTALHGYLVQLCTDNQIDLPSDPTASKAFKQLRQFHPALQASGHRAEDVTK
FT                   VLNSFAASIDAFSTLRNRASLAHVNDLLDVPEATAIVNAMYTVFRYIQDCIQRG"
FT   gene            complement(605820..606407)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605820..606407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00595"
FT                   /product="SOS-response transcriptional repressors
FT                   (RecA-mediated autopeptidase)"
FT                   /note="COG1974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27498.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVSHVTISQWEKGETSPRGENLHLLCSALSCQPDWLLYGKAER
FT                   AGDEKIAGYQPYASLGKVPLITPQQARVWKEIANTFHHKDAIAWRGISVVVGPHAFAMK
FT                   AVGDSMANPHGTPSIPEGAIVVVDPDITPVSGMVVVVGLKGSKEAIIKKLVVDGPNQYL
FT                   MSLNPDYKPIELTEESAVIGVVKRLEFDLLPD"
FT   gene            606564..606758
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00596"
FT   CDS_pept        606564..606758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00596"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria,
FT                   prophage-related"
FT                   /note="COG4197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27499.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKADAVAYFGGKSKLANALGVAPASVSQRGEFLPMLRAYQVERM
FT                   TGGKLRVRKRVVAQIGRRV"
FT   gene            606779..607768
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00597"
FT   CDS_pept        606779..607768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00597"
FT                   /product="phage replication protein O"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27500.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQSNEMGNVVPFRAPQASSEAPPESTGAPQEASPIKADLDNGY
FT                   TRVANELLNALARIDLSGREFKIVNAVMRKTFGFNKAMDWISLEQLVEMTGISRRHLPS
FT                   LITGLVRAKVIRREGESNVKKYAVNTRLGEWDLSLKKGEKKDDPENPAPATEEASAPDS
FT                   GAINPDLGRKKPDSGAELFPDSGRINPDSGADVSEKGGIRPELGDHKRHIDMKDIVTKD
FT                   IARTKGPTRAPDDFDITDALFAWAIKNQITTDLAIETDKFLDHHRAKGTKFQCWKSAWR
FT                   NWMRNSMRFAPKPTRQSHLNEYGAAGNSTVPGDVYGFHDTSWADDLGI"
FT   gene            607771..608481
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00598"
FT   CDS_pept        607771..608481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27501.1"
FT                   /translation="METKPIGSQQIQDAISRTVRRCDTLQHAAQRKAYGQSEAAISKQA
FT                   AEVVNRLFTELSGIFPAWKYAFPDHEVIQQAKKAWTKGFIENGILTMQQVQVGLVRARR
FT                   LNTPHIPSVGQFIAWCKPTAEDLGLMPVQAAYRLACEGGQKLEHSDSLAHLAVRIAARE
FT                   TGWYELRTRLESEMLPLFTRNYDIVCRRVMNGEDIQADIPKALPEEPVKASRPVPKEEA
FT                   RRRMAELLKSISPN"
FT   gene            608578..608934
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00599"
FT   CDS_pept        608578..608934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00599"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27502.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTMNETPWLLEQWAQWSKMDASLGYSSSTPFSRLNGSATRSPV
FT                   ITDQEAAAVDLAVSKLRTRDEEMGEVVRLYYMAGENLSYVVRRMPKLDRRKADLLVKSG
FT                   VAWIDATLYSHTLQ"
FT   gene            609105..610676
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00600"
FT   CDS_pept        609105..610676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00600"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27503.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTFANEHEKGGIRDLLMITLRALEQVTDNEEDMLQALMAVICA
FT                   TDCLDESEVIADLAFASLMAVMNAVTDRCPSPNRLAEISIWVDEQLGLALEAGVDTMRL
FT                   RRIIQCATYARLEIREDVIFRINEKEVEDSPPFIGVPTTESMARAILELVEINGCKTEW
FT                   DLLQVLTHLGAQMPEGATALYVPALLDLEAPWRDCAALLAMDPIRKNRQSAIEAWLSPE
FT                   CQTLANETDLARLVAARKWLPEEDRELIDIVVKGLQRLRVGGAVTPSSKAEILGGYVSP
FT                   FDSQGAFYAVLALRHEDAWKIWSARLQQGVGVTKGGVLVFPDFESLEHHIEGGKHHFHL
FT                   GELSLFTLQKIIRHFLLKNRDSGTLPAPELLWLISHVEGEWSLPDAINMEGIIEMLTDA
FT                   GELPADQWDFAQDMRSLTQPWLRSEWTNERPTSEALILEYLEPQRESWLERCALLACFL
FT                   HERKGRRKEIELLRQAAASIASGKPLINVSLIREMAESAFHWEGAPVQWHDMPSEIAKT
FT                   IRRQIY"
FT   gene            610795..611457
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00602"
FT   CDS_pept        610795..611457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00602"
FT                   /product="probable integral membrane protein (DUF6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27504.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYSFLCATLWASTGIFVKYIDGLSVPHIIWGRFLIAFLFGLLFV
FT                   QSRAKFQFTPLQQRSYSEYALALMMTAYYVLATYSFFYAPVAVAALLIALAPLFTFLLR
FT                   LFIKGEFHRNELLGFIIAFLGLMLYFYGKDYAGEGYSTDAIILGGVCALSAAILRAAFS
FT                   FIVWESVGKGRSVDAANINNNTLLLGVILLSPALFFQSVSGAIKHLNEINLIFLSKL"
FT   gene            complement(611419..611958)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611419..611958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00601"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /note="COG3335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SMR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27505.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLQSWEDAGEIELYYFDESGFSQRSNLPYGWSPVGKPTQMKSY
FT                   PHNKRLNVLGFMSRRQKLIFHATEERVDSAKVVALFNKLAESKDPLKPAVVLLDNASIH
FT                   RSAEFRRHRLDWIDKGIWPIYLPKYSPELNLIEILWRKVKYSWLPLDSYETFDRLKESV
FT                   NDILSKFGQEYKINFV"
FT   gene            complement(612029..612427)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612029..612427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00603"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /note="COG3415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SMR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SMR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27506.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVNHLKPAEIKTLTDGFRYSPSSRFRIRCHAILLSNKGYKIDK
FT                   IADIIDFHRNTISIWIEQWESMGICGLISDASPGRPPIYTEQEQEKVCKWIDEQPQQLR
FT                   DVQIRLEKETGKSASLETVKRNLKKIKV"
FT   gene            612490..612774
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00604"
FT   CDS_pept        612490..612774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27507.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTAPNISYLLGLGVIATFVPNMLNNLSSMKLNPTVHNIIGMST
FT                   PISASIMAWIFLGEEQDALALIAMLVTVSGIFLSMRTPVKKPVAATEQA"
FT   gene            612969..613331
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00605"
FT   CDS_pept        612969..613331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00605"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27508.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINAYANTLAEIEALKKKLEALENDEGLKKSLEFKKKLEDLMS
FT                   KYGVSRDEVINLLGGGGKAASKASASDKRRGTRPLKVYKNPKTGETVETRGGNHKVLNE
FT                   WKEKYGKEKVESWLVF"
FT   gene            613595..613717
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00606"
FT   CDS_pept        613595..613717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00606"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27509.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKENILIEFNTIDFDLLITIIDGASYAILVGHYAQVYP"
FT   gene            613737..614384
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00607"
FT   CDS_pept        613737..614384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27510.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPKSLIRELENLPADYAEFGGKLSEVYQMFIDCINKCVASGSLS
FT                   LFKSEFSEFIYSYFSRLDPKKIELCFLEYENNLLENLDKLFLQEEIQHRRYPVDAIYLC
FT                   YNPGLYYVSSVLCGCSEYSQYNHDWIGGFYHDTGQIEVAEELLCWNDLGLEFDAYSKDH
FT                   EIARLFVYMMVLWASCRAIKNSKYCEFPFSFSCHDSPCDIIDISYRSRINLI"
FT   gene            614521..614991
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00608"
FT   CDS_pept        614521..614991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00608"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27511.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFVCTTLCFFSIPSMAFEATETVSTSIESLPNPVEGNQYHKDIV
FT                   NAWKLVHDDQYSKAFAIADEMTSKIEESFNKKVKQYAFKTEAEFEEFIASDKKTVQRID
FT                   WYYTEALRIKAYIYSSNRYFEMALAELNKIDSIAPISAGAKIEKGYIFRSIE"
FT   gene            614984..615220
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00609"
FT   CDS_pept        614984..615220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00609"
FT                   /product="protein containing tetratricopeptide repeats
FT                   (TPR1, TPR2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27512.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFALAHKTYQDALFLANRYSSQSMFKAAALRGIGFILIEMERL
FT                   DEAEEALQKSLIIEPDNDVAINELEYINELRGP"
FT   gene            615292..615960
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00610"
FT   CDS_pept        615292..615960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27513.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAESIYTNSDNFTAFPEPGDVFASDFEKSVMLPLAMYRPERFNE
FT                   EILLATPFGDSEGLVGKEDLNEFIGEEWYSYSKVEDKWKLDCTPEDLSPFEYNFRGTKA
FT                   ETLKSYLETKKKLIEFGSLPKPSKCTSPGGNYPLFIPKEEISSGSNWFASLSKRVPFRL
FT                   LDQTSEYSSKLAIFYDGSGNAYQYLGYLYSDVYTRCLNPQLHFLYCAPTRRVLVGLEFY
FT                   "
FT   gene            615979..616533
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00611"
FT   CDS_pept        615979..616533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00611"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27514.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPEEKLPVLFDVLSWSKCEAGRPTESSIEKINAHYEITLPASLI
FT                   RFMQASKYYADSLCLFDESYQSWNHIIRANSYYKNIRRRKGRRWCYVMPRHFVLIKAGH
FT                   DSRNLVLDKSKYDPVTGEYGLQYWFPGYEIEFGDSYPDFNTYMRSLVEFLIARADEETQ
FT                   ALCQAIVGSVGSSEEGGGSDL"
FT   gene            complement(616683..623909)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616683..623909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00612"
FT                   /product="RTX toxins and related Ca2+-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG2931"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27515.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVFVDGSGTALRKEMDNVNESLPNEIAFNKNAYGTGASVEGHH
FT                   LIPTEVAKEFEGFFQEIADHSEGHLVYNQDNPSNGVYLPKEKGAGKKGPNFAAVHSGSH
FT                   PAYSEFVRQRLVFLQKEYSDKVAILANQYGDASDPDYLDNRKAMAAEAFNKIALFQQEL
FT                   RNSLISNTPNGVTFFLNKNDELYKSRYSTHPDYNPNSSQTDPMAKIIYNNAGPQFDEKL
FT                   KKSKLTAEYFMWDGKSETYKIGYIFGGFTPDKFNKAVTGISGLTGKATLAIALLSVSAI
FT                   AKADFIDNDDLTLEDIAEIIGNSNLEMSADVFKSLIADIATEGVIAIAAKLLGGPFAWI
FT                   GTAYEIYENYGALTASLQIAEVAFPGNETLAQLNDTLKAMEETLSGIWESEPGKSNEVI
FT                   EVVFGESIEGGETNDELVGGAGGDWLFGLAGDDTLKGEGGNDELYGGDGHDTLEGGAGN
FT                   DRLEGGIGDDTYVYTKGDGADYLLDYNGANRILLKANASDPGKVVTEITRVAADSNIFE
FT                   DADGNRFVLTDSNKLIITMKDDDSGGSLTISFFNSIDPNLNFGITLKDPIEETEPDPVD
FT                   AYNVGTGEILRPGTTSTIIKTRWEARDGLAYQDEINKSGLIFKAEDATKLWDYANGKDH
FT                   NGASLPEWKKGQADSGYVFFFEGTDHKDQFYGGHQSGDSFYGRAGDDFMDGAAGSDLLV
FT                   GGSGSDRILGGSGNDWIWGNDSQRLFDDTGAPTPNYAKESASSEDYLDGGDGDDWISGD
FT                   EGNDTLLGGKGNDLLSGGAGADMISGGEGDDHIHGDSRNEYRSNASSGSAQISNDDLLT
FT                   EVEEGVSYDDVLSGGEGADRIWGEAGSDVIDGGEGDDILWGDRSQVTDLPDLDPLLHGN
FT                   DTISGGAGSDQIYGHGGDDVIDGGADKDYIWGDHDKLAGEFHGNDHIDAGDGEGQIIIG
FT                   GGGSDVILSGSGRDMIWADSTYDATSITSNGNTFVAPTTPQGLDEAFHGDDEVHAGGGD
FT                   DQILAGAGNDRIYGDAGEDVIYGIAGNNYLDGGDDKDFIYGGVDIDHIVGGAGADTLYG
FT                   NKGDDWLQGGLGGDFLYGDEGNDTLDGGGEGDVLAGGEGDDTYIVKRGYGVTHIKDEEG
FT                   ISTIKFADTYASSTINVIQGEDKVTIRYGAEGDAVVMSTQTFKNAKLVLADTRGPATPG
FT                   YDAAGSEGPVSGSLNNDVIDFSDKESDTSIYAGEGNDILYGGTGDDKLFGEGGDDTLDG
FT                   GLGNDRLNGGLGADTYNVEIVGGFNDIIDETGSDKNHLNITGVDSLDDLVVTNDREWGL
FT                   VITTRQINARSLWLGNLPEHYHLEGITTYDIALPALGLNLDSDAILDKLMEGNSFSQII
FT                   RGNESANVITAEGGDDNVHSYGGNDYLYGGSGQDYLNGGDDNDVIYGGRDNDELQGGNG
FT                   DDVYVYQSGDGVDTIVLNKSGLGDKDILVIQGLSKHELWFSQSSADLTISKAGDPSSQI
FT                   RIPNWFNADYQALSAIRLEDSWLSSDDVAHLADAMTRKEGETMEAFRARVGQEIDLTWK
FT                   PHTRTDNHGPTIGRPVETIVVNEDSRWTYSLPTGTFVDADGDILTYQVKMESGEELPSW
FT                   FGFHESGTLYGLATNDEVGEHALIVTATDGIASTSMRVTLSVQNVNDAPVVRQPIKDLQ
FT                   TQANSDFTYTLPDNTFRDDDAGDTLEYSATLPDGAPLPDWLYFDPDTRTFSGVSDTAGV
FT                   LEVKVTVKDSAGIEASDNFKLTTYPEPTEPTGDPSHEFSFTDNNLYATIGQADIVGDWT
FT                   LEARVKRSADSDGTSILLNSSKHSIRLGQSGDGKVGIGVYGRSYQAFDYTLPVDKWVNL
FT                   TLVKRSGRTHLYVNGELANTLYSSISLPLSTLSKNSALADLDDSLCDLRVWNYAKDADA
FT                   VAAAWYTPLTGEETGLHLWYDFSEGEGALLNDRSGNGRNAVLASTDTTGVWGEVVSGTD
FT                   SSGSGENHAPEVIGLQEGVSISEDAPWSFTVPSGLFTDSDGDALNYVAKLANGNALPSW
FT                   LNFNGVKFTGTPRNADVGAYEIALTASDGQASASTVFNLTVENVNDAPGVSMELLNVLA
FT                   KTGETLNFTAPAETFSDPDVGDALTYAATLADGSPLPDWLSFDAETLTFSGIVGNEGVY
FT                   NVMLTATDRAGARASESFTLNVSPGEAPSPGSSSHEFSLPDNNRYATIGEADLAGDWTL
FT                   EARVKRSADVDGASILLNSSRHSIRMSQSNSGKLGLGEYGRSYQELNYSAPLDKWVSLT
FT                   LVREGKTTHLYENGELKATLNSSIDLPLGTLSKNSEIADLEGSLSDLRVWSFAKNADSV
FT                   AETWNATLTGNESGLHLWYDFREGEGTTVHDQSGHGRDAVLASGNTTGVWGDVIPGTGG
FT                   ATMAALTMSDWPEPVLADDSDMAHKVEALVSAMAAFDAPSGGEILLPHDPHNQPSMTIA
FT                   AAW"
FT   gene            complement(623902..624585)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00614"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623902..624585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00614"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27516.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYRLKTDYGNLPSGIHFSVQSTLPFKMDRKPGPGEYTNNLEEIT
FT                   PENSPHCKLYKAPLLAEWRMNTPLEATLIDWEIPDILVLLEHIYVSNKAKIIIENNDPF
FT                   LHQFWPVEVFDKKGNQITGKQFYHMNMRRYVTIENLNLPLIGMDYNAASSIEEEFIPTI
FT                   QHITSVRNYIETLPLWKHFHPPHYLVSPLFINEAMFMALQQGGVSGIKEYTQLYGKQGE
FT                   MVAHV"
FT   gene            complement(624654..625370)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624654..625370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27517.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYRFLSKLATQERLEAFPVPRPGSDARERWGVGLIHYEKKFTPA
FT                   PDIFQQPGVKFFQAPLLSDRPVMTCLRFHQGKEVEPIPDLWGVGGYLFISERAKSVIKN
FT                   IDTMEHEYFPVQLLNHKEEPIASEQAYYWFNERRFLTITPSNRVATAAELGFYPIPKEE
FT                   DFMARVKDSPTLREQLGQIPLWRHCIADIDQRHLKARTVLYLNETLVEAFRVEGIKGLD
FT                   LYSEKYGITEESLCSI"
FT   gene            complement(625402..626247)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625402..626247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00616"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27518.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQTANQNPAFPGAIQMMLLASPFTLSVTELEAYLREELDNQSV
FT                   TVQGSENAEDGYVITWGGMAFAVMVIDKPIPADTFNVALRTSHRLKNGEQLIKDHKAHL
FT                   IISPLNTTDDQLRAIYSALRVMTIADLLAQRAKPLAFYWSNSEVLADNEQFAQAVRVAG
FT                   EAMEKFNSDVPNALYGLPTTYLAGIRILSSKDKNMFGAITKGLDALTGFEIQIDPFQCK
FT                   PSEVAKHLYSMVGYILANGPVFSEGNTIGIERDKQFRMRKIPANDVLPARWAMNVETIN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(626730..627395)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626730..627395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00617"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27519.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIMNEKAIYSDCESFTAFPDPGKVFSSELEKRLLLPLGIYKLGD
FT                   DIESEVLLAIPLGNEEGLLGIENIGDNCGDLWLTYTNKDGRWSLDCTENNLHSFEHFSE
FT                   VAKERFQETKESFKKDGYITSLGDISSKLPLLHTGGSITSYSNCFCEIQDHFCHTLSDI
FT                   PGDEGSLNKYVKVFDKLGHEYRYIGYAEGANYSHRYMPEFHFFYKKETKTTLVISEFS"
FT   gene            complement(627431..628105)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627431..628105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27520.1"
FT                   /translation="MITWGGLIFTIMSIDKPIPADEFDVALRTSFRLKNGENLIKSHKA
FT                   HLIISPMNAMNDQLQAIYLALRVMTIADLLAQQSEPLAFYWNKSQVLADCEQFSQAVRE
FT                   AGDAMQKFNSNIPNALYELPTTYLAGLRILSSDNKSRFGAITKGLDVLTGFEIQIDPFD
FT                   GKPSEVARHLYGMVGYILANGPVFSEGNTIGMEQDKLFSMRMIPSNEELPPRWAMKLES
FT                   IN"
FT   gene            628563..628742
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00619"
FT   CDS_pept        628563..628742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00619"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27521.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILFARNEPSLYEQQAPSAVWNRAVIASIGRRTPAAYTTSINPY
FT                   QLSSFGSGQTSNTQ"
FT   gene            complement(628891..629331)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628891..629331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00620"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG2003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SPA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27522.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGDQIIKQALTILTSRLTQPGAVITSPELAYDFLKLKLAELQYE
FT                   VFGVMFLDNQHRVIEFDAMFRGTFDKATIHVREIAKKALLLNAAAVILSHNHPSQNSTP
FT                   SQADIRITEEIKKSLNFFEVRVLDHVIIGGTNKYSFAENGLL"
FT   gene            complement(629705..630088)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629705..630088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00621"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27523.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRNNRFSAVIGSLNEGPTNSNTGNHRLHSEFVNIMDDLGRFTE
FT                   QSTAIVVALSADCELGEVLSPSIKLSLFSLLKDRLEDIASLELRLGRCFKEQSRPLSVP
FT                   GYDRPCNVHYSRGGFRQAGDNSR"
FT   gene            complement(630085..630300)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630085..630300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00622"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG3311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SPA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27524.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEMIFRIKETTKLTGLSRSTIYERVASGSFPPPVSLGHRAVGWF
FT                   ESSLDDWQASLKAGVPYNQWVKRKEA"
FT   gene            complement(630653..631903)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630653..631903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00623"
FT                   /product="Integrase"
FT                   /note="COG0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27525.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLSDTKIRNAKTETDTCLSDGNGLSLRIYPKRGKIARTWVFRY
FT                   RRPATKKPAKLSLGDYPVISLRAARQQAEIMRQQLFEGLDPQYVQKEQRAENANAITTQ
FT                   QLFESWLTLQKSAKEVTDRTLADHEARWRVHLEKSLGPLLAKHVIRRQIAAVLDSMVAK
FT                   GIKEETRKCLCLLKMLFRFAEERHLIKENPIEGLSAKSFKITAGAPRDRALPLSELRSF
FT                   WRLLDSASITPATANAFKLLILTGARRGEVTMMRWSELDLTQGMWVLPPERTKNRKAHT
FT                   LYLPNLAMRLIESMRPISGHGEYVLSLGNGITPLSTEGLTVTLRRLSTRLESVPHFTVH
FT                   DLRRSAATAWGEHLKTSPHVIEKMLNHQPRDRLVATYQRAAYIDEQKMAWKAWGEMVEN
FT                   HVANDFGNVVPLHARQD"
FT   gene            complement(632173..632460)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632173..632460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00624"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27526.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKISIRYCPLCGWLLRSAWMAQELLTTFTDELQEVALVPAGKG
FT                   EFKILCDDEIIWDRSANEGFPDVATLKQTVRDAACPDKSLGHIDKSRNKG"
FT   gene            632606..633361
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00625"
FT   CDS_pept        632606..633361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00625"
FT                   /product="FOG: Ankyrin repeat"
FT                   /note="COG0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27527.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTRNRQLPLYYFLFSSRKGVRLLLALLEKILFTLTTGALLSAC
FT                   SSQPSQQQTAVLTAEQPTKVIVAAQQGDQARLRSLLASGSPVNVVTPVGSALDVAAQNG
FT                   DTEAVIALLRAGADPNVGRRAGAPSPLHYLAERGDATGVKVLAAAGAKLDYPMANGATA
FT                   LALAVQKGHLSTAKALIKAGADVNVVYADRSLLMYVVEQNSLLMAQLLVDAGVDVNYRN
FT                   SSGESALSTAQQKGLQDLQMLLLQSGARS"
FT   gene            633477..635546
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00626"
FT   CDS_pept        633477..635546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00626"
FT                   /product="FOG: GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG2199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27528.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVSPGRSLGVFFAVGVLWGMLACNGVLAITPGIHDATRRVLFIS
FT                   SYHPQFPTFSEQIRGLNSAFDGQNIELDIEFMDSKRLNSPDHYQRFHELLKGKLEALPA
FT                   YELLIVGDDNALNFALERQAELFAATPIVFFGVNDARLAASLSGRSGVTGVVEAISMDD
FT                   TVQLMRRLYGAKAPITVITDATTTGRNDLRSFIHFMTRSQDRNFRVLSLEQLSFGELYA
FT                   ELRAIPASDPVLLISPFRDKNGATLEFQKSLSLIRDHLKAPLFHLWMHGIGQGILGGKV
FT                   ISHFEQARVAANIGLRALRGEKVGDIPVVTDSPNRYVFDFREMLRFDIGEDDLPLDSLL
FT                   LFRPVTLYQQHKALFWGVVLIVGFLALLVMLLIVSLRMRVRTQREVMKINIDLESKVKE
FT                   RTEQLEEKNTQLSLVQAIAQLGSFEYLPEQWSVCCNAEFCSMVGLPFEARSLSVEAFMS
FT                   FIHPSDREELRNATERALKINQPFHGCLRTIRKDGSLCYFNYTSRPISHRDGRTSILGS
FT                   VIDVTQLKEAESRFKEMANHDDLTGLANRRLLDELFTKAEHMARRCANEIVVLYCDLDK
FT                   FKPINDQYGHDVGDAVLVAVAQRLRESFRESDTVARIGGDEFVILLNGHCSKDQLHGII
FT                   HKTKHSLRGPIHIKNVSCNVDVSIGYAAYPGDGACLDTLLNVADNRMYQEKQYS"
FT   gene            635543..635791
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00627"
FT   CDS_pept        635543..635791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27529.1"
FT                   /translation="MIICNAHGTFGSPPGLIVQFNISRGKNNAERANHAFSMGNQGSGD
FT                   VAASVFAGHPDLFGENLFYVRNDQDKELEHHIGVVRV"
FT   gene            635772..636077
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00628"
FT   CDS_pept        635772..636077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00628"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27530.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFEYEYSVPVVSPVFAAYSATAVELICSVLLVVGLGARVGAAG
FT                   LLALSVVGIYSAAELIGAIGVKELLFWGGLLSVVVAYGPGLLSADHWLRKRYLPSA"
FT   gene            complement(636123..636884)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636123..636884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00629"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRELQLNMLAEIRRQGDCIQVKDKTNLSARMCVDIYRDSLRET
FT                   HVRALQTMFPVCQELLGEECFRATSRRYFAEVPSRENSFTEFGATFVAFLSDFSPLQHI
FT                   KFLTDIAKLELLIHIAEEADDHISDDWTQFNDYCAQGLPLQFRLPANATLLQCAYPAHE
FT                   IWAAHQPGGDLASVELSEDDFHLIVWRPEWSARIDVLDAPTFRFLQLIAEFTDFEAVCE
FT                   RFAEDFPEADLGSLLQQCIQAGFIAGYIPSP"
FT   gene            complement(636871..637725)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636871..637725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00631"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27532.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPMPLWRQTVGPISGAGIGLRSCHFGHILEKHPSLPWFEALTDN
FT                   YLTAGGVAKKRLLDIASNYPVALHGVGMSLGGTEPLDKNYLRKLQDLIHELRPAWISEH
FT                   LCWTSVHGVDLHELMPLPYTEETIRHVAERIKIVQDIFETRILLENVSSYLTYDSSCMS
FT                   EWDFLSQIAEEADCLLLLDINNIYVSAVNHEFDPRTYIDAIPAQRVAEYHLAGFEDKQT
FT                   YLLDTHGAPVDQRVWELYGYALRTIGARPTLIERDNDIPSFDDVAAEAAIAQRMLEEPD
FT                   VAA"
FT   gene            complement(637722..637850)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637722..637850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDCAAGNHGCAGQSTADNVADEWIYVPAGTCEKLTGGKVKS"
FT   gene            637824..638003
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00633"
FT   CDS_pept        637824..638003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00633"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27534.1"
FT                   /translation="MIACGAVVHAGFDDASAFFEAWFGRVGGTCDAQSKYGCDSGGCGS
FT                   IFSFHLLYPLTDWV"
FT   gene            complement(638099..638389)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638099..638389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00634"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27535.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWEIDSIMQEAEHSSGLKVAFKLTGGELSQITPFNVPTSMDPTT
FT                   LCALIRSARETILARQHAKPYNSRYPVQNSTQPPRTEVKIIRRRKLLVKES"
FT   gene            complement(638651..639139)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638651..639139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00635"
FT                   /product="Hemolysin-coregulated protein (uncharacterized)"
FT                   /note="COG3157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27536.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIYMNYDGLKVKGNVTAEGYKDWIRLDSFQFGVGRHITMEAGHM
FT                   SNREATRPSISEISVSKLMDSASSGLFKESLTGTAGVKVVVDIVRTQADKIEKYVSYEM
FT                   EDVMISSYSVSAGAESAPSESVSLSFSKVTMSYTASDKKHAGKTPERVGYDLEAGKKL"
FT   gene            complement(639838..642492)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639838..642492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00636"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27537.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIAKFTTDTPAPAFFEDATGYNSADSMLGRVLKGMYRLEYLLA
FT                   DGGMSRVYVARQLSLDRLVVVKVLRSGAPNVGYIQLFYREARIASQLNHPNVMQVFDFG
FT                   ATEDNMLYLVAEFLQGEVLSDLMEKHGNGLPLENVVWLIEQMAAGLQAAHQLNIVHRDL
FT                   KPGNIMVAKVSGNHSVAKLLDFGISKPLEEQDLQYTQMGLVVGTPGYLAPEQIDSSKDI
FT                   DGRADIYALGAVLYYCITGERPFNGETHHQIMAQQRKYLPQPLSDKELADPRNKILEPV
FT                   ITKAMAIAPADRYESCLDMVRDLQLRARNAVRNSNDHGLKLVNLTTYAFIFTGELAEGA
FT                   ERAVVLKKLKNKFSISDAGLKKMFSGKRIIVRKNLNLSQAKKFQSAFKSAGAIGYVEDM
FT                   NPATLVDPAHSREERAFSQPIEVDSTTLNKSLHLTRNGTSGSTSQSHSGIATQLPQAQE
FT                   SKKRTEFRIPAGVKYFCAGAAIVLGLLSASLLSPQVRYQLSDLTAGLNGWSTPRGVNEN
FT                   EIRIGMSAPISEDGQAQGSSARRGVQTRFEEINASGGIHGRMLTLQAFDDANQPLKSRI
FT                   NMQTLLSQNGSFALIGNIGAPDVLLPAIMEQQTLVIGVQSGAAALRRNPPDRYVFNFRV
FT                   GYADETFAIVRHFVDIQEVEPSRIAVLYEDTASGRDGLAGMERALAFYNVHARDIPQFT
FT                   YQPYVEQIEGPARLILEEQSELQALVIIGNHSATAKTISRIRKAGWEGRIAVVSSASAN
FT                   ALAQDLKSLEAPHTAGIIATQATPPVHSYATGVLRHRQAMRRYFPDHKPDAQSLEGYLA
FT                   ASLLTEALQRAGRNFDTETMVSTLENLKDIDLGIGELISFSSIDHQASENVWALQLNRT
FT                   GAFEPLTLTSRSW"
FT   gene            642573..642716
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00637"
FT   CDS_pept        642573..642716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27538.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVLVDGFGFQLPGQVEWPVLAQSRFNFDQFLSCLIFSHIYLVS
FT                   MV"
FT   gene            complement(642815..643705)
FT                   /gene="mmsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642815..643705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00638"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27539.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIGFIGLGHMGGPMAHNLLKAGFELRVFDLVKDAVSAAEKAGA
FT                   TACSSALEAAHGVDAVVTMLPASEHSEAVYLGENGLLNQLSERPLLIDCSTIAPETSRR
FT                   IAAEASKKGFAMLDAPVSGGTAGATAGTLTFIIGGAPQDLEKAQPILSAMGKNLFHAGD
FT                   HGAGQAAKICNNMLLAVHMIGTAEALQLGVNLGLDPKVLSDIMLKSSGRNWSLELYNPY
FT                   PGVMENAPAGREYEGGFAVNLMNKDLGLALEAAIQSRSSTPMGGLAKSLYQAHSKQGSG
FT                   LLDFSSIQKLFADKT"
FT   gene            complement(643772..644908)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643772..644908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00639"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnithine racemase"
FT                   /note="COG1024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27540.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESGMSDKPVLFEERECSDGHRIGVITLNVEKSLNALKLSMIES
FT                   MYSVMQEWRLDDKIVAVFMQGAGDKAFCAGGDIVQMYESICEANNGPPAYAEEFFTREY
FT                   RLDYLIHVYPKPVVCWGNGIVMGGGLGLMAGASHRIVTETSRIAMPEVTIGLFPDVGGT
FT                   WFLNRMPDGAGLYLGLTGAACNAADALELGWADGFLPHAQKEAFLQALTRTSWSSPESN
FT                   HTRVTQLLRSWNEQHQSQRPGGQVAQHRAMIKQVTQGKSLTQVVGAILDYPTVDEWVGK
FT                   AQKSLRNGCPTTAHLVWRQIREGGGLSLPDVFKRELIMAVQCAMHPEFREGVRALLIDK
FT                   DFKPQWRYPSFADVPEAWVDEFFSSPWDISPLHDLAVL"
FT   gene            complement(644936..645718)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644936..645718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00640"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnithine racemase"
FT                   /note="COG1024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27541.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTEKLQLEIIERTAVLTIANPPANTWDETSLPALKALIQQLND
FT                   NKDVYALVITGQGEKFFSAGADLNLFADGDKARARHMARIFGEAFETLSNYRGVSIAAI
FT                   NGYAMGGGLECALACDLRIAETHAQMALPEASVGLLPCAGGTQNLPWLVGEGWAKRMIL
FT                   MGERVNAETALNIGLVEAVVEKGDARETALAWAEKVARQSPPAVRACKELIQSARSAPQ
FT                   RMGLPVERELFVDLFDTEDQKEGVNAFLGKRSPQWKNR"
FT   gene            complement(645718..646878)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645718..646878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00641"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG1960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27542.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFELSEQQIAFRDSARAFAEKELAPYAAEWDATAHFPVETIRKA
FT                   GEMGFLSLYTPEEWGGLGLPRLDSSIIFEELSWGCTSTTAYLTIHNMATWMIASFGHDE
FT                   LRQAWLPKLVSGELLASYCLTEPNAGSDAASLRTSAKKDGSDYVINGSKMFISGAGSTD
FT                   VLVVMARTGEPGAKGVSALVVPADAPGVAYGRKEDKMGWNSQPTRAITFDNVRIPQTNR
FT                   LGAEGEGFKFAMMGLDGGRINIATCSIGTAQAALETAQRYMQEREQFGRKLSDFQALQF
FT                   KLADMATDLVAARQMVRLAAFKLDSKHPEASTYSAMAKRFATDAGFKICNDALQIHGGY
FT                   GYIREYPLERYVRDSRVHQILEGTNEIMRVIIARRLLLEHAMETIR"
FT   gene            complement(646917..648413)
FT                   /gene="mmsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646917..648413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00642"
FT                   /product="methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.27"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR01722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27543.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTRVPLYIDGSFTESAATRHIPNLNPATQLNLANTPCATPDEVN
FT                   RAVASAKQAFETWKDVPVIDRARLMMKFVHLLKQNQDEIAEILSQETGKIFADAKGDVW
FT                   RGIEVVEHACNIPSMMMGETVENVARDIDTSSYMHPLGVCAGITPFNFPAMIPLWMFPM
FT                   ALACGNTFVLKPSEQDPLTPMRIAQLFDEAGFPKGVLQVLHGDREQVDMLLTHPDIKAI
FT                   SFVGSAPVGQHIYRTGAQHLKRVQCMTGAKNHMVIMPDADKKQVISHLTGASVGAAGQR
FT                   CMAISVAVFVGESAQWLDELKDSMAEVKPGAWNDEAAGYGPLISRGSRDRVLGLLAKGK
FT                   EEGAQCLLDGSSFTHPDFPEGNWVGPSLFSNVTPEMTIYREEIFGPVLLAMQVETIDDA
FT                   LKLINDNPYGNGVSLFTNSGGAARHFQRNVQVGQVGINIPIPVPLPFFSFTGWRNSFYG
FT                   DQHAYGKQAVRFYTETKTVISRWFHHGEEVQGPNLTIQMR"
FT   gene            complement(648827..649000)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648827..649000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00643"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27544.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEAPIESTLAAALTLFGITYTVRTVLNHLIKRAQEKRDAATVE
FT                   AGDTGASSTADA"
FT   gene            649242..649997
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00644"
FT   CDS_pept        649242..649997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00644"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG1434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27545.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFIKKFISYWAMPLPLALLISFIALMMLIRGRRRKLALGMLGVV
FT                   WLGLFVISTPWFSDKLMAPLESQYPPYAGQEVRYVVVLGGYHESDSSLPITSYIEGDAI
FT                   YRIIEGMRVALLNPESRLLVSGYARTDPLSNAEAYARLAESLGFPRERIDLQEDPRDTH
FT                   EEALAAQARMGEQPFALVTSAYHMPRAMQLFEGVGLHPIPAPTGHTIKQHQELDWRRFR
FT                   PALGGLAATQKAWHEYLGALWANLVASIN"
FT   gene            650121..651770
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00645"
FT   CDS_pept        650121..651770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00645"
FT                   /product="FOG: CheY-like receiver"
FT                   /note="COG0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27546.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNREYRNARFLIVDGNTQLRLALEKMLKSFGAWYIDMAADGDEA
FT                   INKCEHGLFDVVICDYQLSGRNGQHVLEELRERKILRYTSLFVMMSAETTREMVLAAID
FT                   HQPDAYINKPITSDVLKQRLDNLLVDNEVLYELKHAIDMERWSEAISRCEEKIARGSKY
FT                   LRWCEKTVAELYFQTGALHEALRVYQQVLSERTLIWAQVGVARVHIAQADYDLAEELLR
FT                   KVVAAAPNCLVAYDLLARVLVDTHRGKEAQEWLVDAVSLSPTAILRHARLGDIAWDNQD
FT                   VDCAVEAFRNAVELGRKSIFDRLENHLGFSRSLCERAGALPKVMREAALQETVEVLRNI
FT                   DERFVMNDAARFQYEVVAAKTCSMLKHEEERDERLARAETYYQSVGLSLPSARVMEYAQ
FT                   VLLASGKDLEAEFILSQLSLMHGDEPELQKRIEEMRDEPVSPAARQKAAELNKQGIKLA
FT                   EQDDLKGAVAAFNEALEYSARHPALNLNLAQVLLKQLSSSPNDGAARRACAACFDRIIH
FT                   IKPTHKQYPRFQHLRSKFEGTYGDGVEAQSAG"
FT   gene            complement(651788..652756)
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651788..652756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00646"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27547.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVNLGTPDAPDAPSIRRYLKQFLSDPRVIEAPRLIWWAVLNLV
FT                   ILRFRPRKLIPNYRKIWTPKGSPIKTITQQQACGLQNALGQELGARVLVDFAMTYGAPS
FT                   LPDKLAALQRQGIEKVLVLPLYPQYSATTTAASFDALAQAMAKMRDIPELRFVKRYHNH
FT                   PAYIASLVDSVRAHWRVRGRQGKLLFSFHGLPKAYVEKGDPYRRDAEETALAVARELKL
FT                   DESQWLMSFQSRVGTAEWLKPYTDATVTELGANGCEALDVICPGFSADCLETLEEIEEE
FT                   NRGLYEQAGGKDFHYIPALNAEPEHIELLQELCEQHLRGWI"
FT   gene            653089..653412
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00647"
FT   CDS_pept        653089..653412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00647"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c553"
FT                   /note="COG2863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27548.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAKKVPVILVGVASILLSVSVQAADAAAGKAKSAVCAACHGAD
FT                   GKAVIPTYPSLAGQNEQYLVEAMKAYRSKNRSGGQAVIMQGQAAALSDEDIANLAAYYA
FT                   GMK"
FT   gene            653620..654447
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00648"
FT   CDS_pept        653620..654447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00648"
FT                   /product="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG2207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27549.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQTVRPYVDSKAADSDSGEYMPIRGERPIVARAREFPSGYRVT
FT                   PHKHECCQLIFATSGVMELVTDEGIWLIPPQRAVWMPPNVEHGMRARGDVSLRTMYIQP
FT                   HACPVSFPQKPRTLQISPLLRELIIRAMRVPSNYDEGGRDGRIMSLILEEIEWSGERPL
FT                   RLPATRDSRLQNLCRAILANPADPRELKDWSTVIGASERTLSRLFRNELGVSYQYWRQQ
FT                   VAALNAIPRLAAGDPVTLIAADLGYETPSAFSAMFRRIMGVAPSLYFQRQSES"
FT   gene            654718..655371
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00649"
FT   CDS_pept        654718..655371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00649"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27550.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNTLEIYGGKPESAEAVLVYVPGKKREMRARELANGLRLDGVV
FT                   YVSASVWRRDTQLCCPLHAASSDSFWIGDAVTVVSNLIEYLLARMNKRARIVLVGFREG
FT                   ARVAAEYLYRNSVRLDAIAFLNCVALSEKSVAEYCAEDLEGLPMLITLRDIEATALMEN
FT                   TWEAAAIFEDMGAQVDIRVYPNASLTEEGYEVRAFGSLMQRRLRIKGESFNAYH"
FT   gene            655378..656367
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00650"
FT   CDS_pept        655378..656367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00650"
FT                   /product="Delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /note="COG0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27551.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTMKASFPVARPRRLRRNNSIRDLVRETALRVEDLVYPLFVIPG
FT                   IQQRETVAFMPGVERLSPDLAVELCVGAWRSGVKAVLLFGLPEHKDPQGRSAWEDGPVQ
FT                   QALRLIRQAAPGLMLITDVCLCQYAEHGHCGVLCGDGVDNDRTLALLAKVALSHARAGA
FT                   DVVAPAAMMDGQVAAIRRALDADGFQHVSVMSYAVKYASAFYGPFRDAANSAPAGGDRK
FT                   HYQMDPANLREAMREAELDAAEGADFLMVKPAMVYLDVLRKLRDRFDLPMAAYNVSGEY
FT                   AMVKAAAANGWIDERSVVLETLLSMKRAGADMIISYHALDATRWLQET"
FT   gene            complement(656421..657788)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656421..657788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00651"
FT                   /product="predicted Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG1611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27552.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKITARIAPEGSLDLVSQHEVNLLKDRSNRGVYRLFRQCALAV
FT                   LNCGNESDDPNTILAEFADFDIQLIQQARGIKLEVINAPHNAFVDGKMIKGIQEHLYAV
FT                   LRDIIYANNVLSHNTQLNLNNGEDITNFIFHMLRNAGVLIPRRYPNIVVCWGGHSISRD
FT                   EYDFTKEVGHSLGLRGLDICTGCGPGAMKGPMKGATIAHAKQRIQSGRYIGLTEPGIIA
FT                   AESPNPIVNELVILPDIEKRLEAFVRLGHGIVVFPGGAGTAEEILYLLGILLNPENDSL
FT                   PFPVIFAGAKKNEEYFGQINEFIGLTLGKAAQRRYRIIIDDPELVALEMKKGIQDVTYH
FT                   RKGSSDAYYYNWLLKVQPEFQHPFQPTHESMRALALHREQPIHDLAANLRRAFSGIVSG
FT                   NVKEEGVQLVERLGPFEISGDKTIVGSFGSLLESFVKQQRMKLPGSKYVPSYRIVD"
FT   gene            657820..657924
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00652"
FT   CDS_pept        657820..657924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00652"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27553.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAGPAVPIPADGCGSEPEPDAFAGVITVTLQCQ"
FT   gene            658107..659621
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00653"
FT   CDS_pept        658107..659621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00653"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiI"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27554.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDRGNGSRIAPPLRFGSGQIMKFLVKLFPEITIKSKPVRKDLVK
FT                   QLRINIRRVLRQIDENVVVEGSWDKIEVLLPDADERTSKRAIEALQRVSGITNFLVVHE
FT                   YPLVDFHTIYLNAKALYEEQLEGKRFQVRVKRAGKHDFTSMDLERYVGGGLRQHTKAAG
FT                   VDLSNPEVIISIEVRDDKYYLVEKRYEGLGGYPVGGLEPVVSLMSGGYDSGVASYLTMK
FT                   RGMRTHFCFFNLGGTAHEVGVKQAALYLWEKYGGGQRVKFITVPFEGVVAEILDKIYHS
FT                   NMGVVLKRMMLRAATQVARDLSATALVTGECVAQVSSQTLTNLNVIDSATDMLVLRPLI
FT                   VTDKQDIIRMAGQIGVEEFARNMPEYCGVISDRPTTKARDYRIENDEKRFDMQVLEQAL
FT                   ANRRAINIDEIMQSELTVDEVEVVSTPSLDDIIIDIRHPNEQEKAPLTLTNNKILQIPF
FT                   YELESRMADLDGEARYLLFCDKGVMSQLHASHLNGNGRKVLVYRPL"
FT   gene            complement(659618..660760)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659618..660760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00654"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HD-GYP domain"
FT                   /note="COG3437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27555.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEYQPDSLDLLNHQGSVQQKLEYLLENLQQTYPFICRIAIAIY
FT                   DALQDQLKTFAVAGVGHPLLEHYQTALHDVASLQQMKDNQFIRVINDIGGELGGGESPT
FT                   QHTKALLKAGFHASYTFPMRYNERFLGFVFFNGAEKDCFQGRALVDMDMIGHMITLIVY
FT                   NERSNIRTLIATVKSAMLLTHSRDPETGGHLERMARYSRLIAARLASKHGFSDEYVEHI
FT                   CLFAPLHDLGKIKVPDSILLKPGRLEEEELDEMRRHPMYGHELVDALIDNYGLNGVSHV
FT                   NMLRNIVLYHHETLDGAGYPEHLRGEQIPIESRIVSVADVFDALTSARPYKPAWSNDKA
FT                   FAELKRLAGAKLDKECVLALMDCRKHIEEIQQRFRENEYG"
FT   gene            complement(660871..661368)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660871..661368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00655"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27556.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLLSTLIALVFSSLLSGGVLAESFKTVQWQDLIPKSAQQTTVS
FT                   GTVEHGQIAMEPQPQANAPIVPELNKQKVRIAGFAVPLEGDESGVTEFLLVPYMGACIH
FT                   VPPPPSNQIVYVKANKKPLPLDYLYDAFWVSGAISVEAVSSELAESGYSMQADAFEPYQ
FT                   YN"
FT   gene            661593..662216
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00656"
FT   CDS_pept        661593..662216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00656"
FT                   /product="ABC-type metal ion transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /note="COG0803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27557.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYRNRLWVGMMMLAASQLTQAEEFEQHGAHVHGAATMNLALEEG
FT                   KLVVELESPAMNLVGFEHAPATDEERQQVEKAAALLKKGEELFGLTPAAGCKLLSAEVD
FT                   GDVFEHDEDGGKHEEADHDEHGHSDDAHQEHSDDKNDHDHHEDGHSDIDASYIFECGDA
FT                   DKLTSVDVLLFKHFPALNDLDVQVIGPKGQTAMELNPEKHQINL"
FT   gene            662234..663013
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00657"
FT   CDS_pept        662234..663013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00657"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   ATPase component"
FT                   /note="COG1136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27558.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLSEPSIAAVRDAAAATGPAPEPALVQLEGLKFRWPGGEDDVL
FT                   DIPALQVREGERIFLRGASGSGKTTLLSLLGGVIQPREGSVKVMDTELSALSASRRDSF
FT                   RADNIGFIFQMFNLIPYLSLVDNVTLSCRFSKARRQRVAARGISLTQEAERLLSHLRLD
FT                   VGKLGRRPVTDLSVGQQQRVAVARALIGSPGLIIADEPTSALDADARVAFIELLFQEVA
FT                   ASGSTLVFVSHDPALQDLFDRTVSLAEINRAYQSPES"
FT   gene            663033..664286
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00658"
FT   CDS_pept        663033..664286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00658"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /note="COG0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27559.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYSLTLRSLLNRKTTALLTIFSIAVSVMLLLGVDNIRREAKAG
FT                   FANTISGADLIVGARSGSVQLLLYSVFRIGNATNNISWRSYQDVAGMKRVKWTIPLSLG
FT                   DSHRGYRVLGTNTDYFEHFRYGSKRSLVFSEGDRFDDVYDAVLGAEVAEKLGYKLGQSI
FT                   VISHGAGEVSFANHDDKPFKVVGILKKTGTPVDRTVHVSLEGIEAIHLGWDSGAPSGSI
FT                   SAEQARHADLQPKLITAFLVGLDSKIATFTLQRAINDYRGEPLLAILPGVALQELWSMM
FT                   GVAEVALLAVSAFVVATGLIGMLTVIWSGLNERRREMAILRSVGAKPRHIFVLLMIEAG
FT                   LMAVCGVLVGVGMLFLTLFAAQPALENYFGLFIGVDPLTVDNLAVLGGIILAGVLIGAA
FT                   PAYRAYRYSLADGMTIRT"
FT   gene            664391..665104
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00659"
FT   CDS_pept        664391..665104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00659"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase of the alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG1073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27560.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFFPQPVDAGNRSRLKSIEFKFEHEGVTLSGWFQHGEISASKPL
FT                   LLYFGGNGEEVSWNAWEMEKLPVDSFLLLNYRGYGDSEGSPGEEALVGDAVALYDHLTR
FT                   KLKIDPQHIVLLGRSLGSGVAVQLASRRPVRALVLTTPFDSLAAVGKRHYPWLPVGLLV
FT                   RHPFNSLTHAATIKTPALALLAGRDRIVPAEHGRRLMEAWGGPQNTVTLDAADHNDISM
FT                   YPEYWRAISQFIESL"
FT   gene            complement(665130..666884)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665130..666884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00660"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG3706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27561.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRHSYTLACLVFVLLFARSLEAVAASGEGPTPFNVDKGLDMAGL
FT                   TPHLALLEDPTQSLRFEEVSSAEFADRFKSTAGQSPNFGFSESAWWVRFTLKNTTAEDL
FT                   AVTLRQDYPLIDHLTLWEPLADGSWKRHATGDRLSFYSRDVEHRDYLFPLELPAYASRT
FT                   YYMRFSSDGSMNIGLSLYAPESLLERIGKEQLAYGAYYGGFLVLVIYNFFMFIAVRDRT
FT                   FAHYLLYVTSYGLYMAVHNGLTFQFLWPNFPWFANHSLLILLILSLLGALQFARSILVT
FT                   QQIAPRTDFAARVLEWLMLISLACTPFFTYHTMIVPISLLTFVIAAQLLLMGVLALMAG
FT                   SRPARYYMTAWTALLIGVLAYMLKTFGLLPHNVLTQNGFQIGSLTEMVLLSLALSSRVN
FT                   ELQRKTYTDALTGLFNRRHFDDKFATEFHRAQQSKQPLTLLVIDIDCFKQFNDTYGHNV
FT                   GDHALKEVARILAKGVRKPNCPCRYGGEEFAVILPNTDHDAAMSLANRLRVKVEEETES
FT                   GYKLSISVGVASMAHDEFDCPNKLFERADYALYTAKQQGRNRVIDYRSCAPRRESEMSK
FT                   NALIGAES"
FT   gene            complement(667093..669411)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667093..669411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00661"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27562.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKGSMKFIQQKRSAPLRLIKWLAFVVIVLVVAACAGFAWFVLY
FT                   PNKNLPAAEPVDEYVYLDQGWEGDNASLRELYYYTPQGVSMPQGASAGAVRYNWFIHLE
FT                   EPFSEQRLADPERMRLFRFIVDPVPSAANPDQLPLGFSKHFDPAIGEDVLDISCAACHS
FT                   SELHYQRDGVRYAVRIDGGPAMHALTSMQRGAFAPTLVASLFYTAVNPWKFDRFAQKVL
FT                   NDRYPEGKDGLRSALWRSVGGFVGAGQNNPLRKLYPVEEGYGRTDALGRIGNTLFGDHL
FT                   SASNYQVGAAPVSYPYLWDIWKFNWVQYNGSVAQPLARNIGEALGVGARIDLVNADGSP
FT                   VPPGKRFHSAVRIEDLARIESALQTLKAPTWPEKVFGPVDQVLAAKGEGLFRRYCQGCH
FT                   GPHEADVADLEINAPLKPAPWSEWMISVAPLSVIGTDPSAAQAFIDKHYDLSATGLNNQ
FT                   DIDDALRPLLTQRLIREVRARLRQIITLRQERELPLGELSELLAAYPSNDVIPVVAPIG
FT                   DFAAIAAALNSLSTPLDSAPSKPSYRPHYVKSCDLICLNEELIRLTQKGVKEIDNLLAK
FT                   QDIHRLSEGLALNLIGVLVKNRYYADNNIDYAQRQCLEGFGTLDLPQEVAGYKPRPLEG
FT                   VWATPPFLHNGSAPNLYQLLSPPEQRASRFQVGYRDFDPERVGFVTEPPQGAEANGFWF
FT                   DTRLPGNSNSGHAFSASVTDWRAFLRDPEANPLPKGVIGPMLTEKQRMAIVEYLKVHRD
FT                   KPETPAEFRTPGCSTVSEY"
FT   gene            complement(669450..671216)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669450..671216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00662"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27563.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCCSIGCGLLRALPRLSLLRSDAKSPLSSADKPNVRRLTLAICA
FT                   PALLLLSVTACRQTEEPTGSTTDAPPTGPGSASEVIHLEQGWSGATRDQAHFASFGSRI
FT                   IPYDWLLHLEQADKEAPFLAESHMNELGFLSAPASEHNPDALPVGFAQDVDANGVAWAG
FT                   LGCAACHTAEVRYQGKSIRIDGGSALINYSGLEFAIRDSLQATLAQPEKFSRFAKAFSA
FT                   SSEVQLRTALQQRLDYFTERFAMNSTEVPYGRGRLDAFGQIFNVITSEITHQPENRRSP
FT                   DAPVSFPVLWGTPRMDLVQWNGSASNAAPGPLAQNVTTALAVYGAATVDGHSELPGYPS
FT                   SVNFNNLGDIQKRNEALQAPKWPEPILGKLNTHLVDQGRSLYAERCLSCHTLAEHNPSD
FT                   AKISVALTPLDEVGTDPRMAMNFLRASAQSGPYQGRKLMVFGGATIGATEPSIKLVIHA
FT                   SIGAILRHPIAATLDMAEASHPSGKPDATAIPRYYKGRPLDGVWSSAPYLHNGSVPNLQ
FT                   SLLLPPEQRPQTFFVGDREFDPVKVGVSTRKAPGATLFDTRLPGNSNAGHLFGVDLSSD
FT                   DKLALLEYLKSL"
FT   gene            671437..671622
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00664"
FT   CDS_pept        671437..671622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00664"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27564.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSEKGLTFFLRNLYANNFQQGALAFCLGEIVTTASAQDEFLMVE
FT                   RDGGCAGEKAKNKRLY"
FT   gene            671761..671874
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00665"
FT   CDS_pept        671761..671874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27565.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGATDVSGDSDSQTGMQINSKALEELSWDELAAAGV"
FT   gene            671878..672096
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00666"
FT   CDS_pept        671878..672096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00666"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27566.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTLVFDLLAQMNYPHDKLEGLWIMDANKVAAINDDDFAVAERN
FT                   GDVVQKVPPATGRIDANTLYVTDLGNP"
FT   gene            complement(672137..672532)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00667"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672137..672532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00667"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPHLARKDIWLNSKRDGDHIVFSMLMDTALALGEIVVKHRPRTY
FT                   WGLDLSNSSWRLRYVSYQRPVLLGVPDPYQNNAFMALDFENTAFFHYSNILATPQPAQP
FT                   LGVKVLYALREEETLTQDPAGLFGRRA"
FT   gene            complement(672429..672827)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00668"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672429..672827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00668"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27568.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLVQAIFGRGQAKLKRLLKDYPPYQAPHSQEPFSLTIEQAYAN
FT                   LNYLIAEKANRLVIYGELLRKFGLDLDEGLHNASPEPFLPDLHAWAYKHWPEVYEPASG
FT                   AQRYMVELQAGRRSHCFLHADGHRPRPG"
FT   gene            672936..673070
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00669"
FT   CDS_pept        672936..673070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00669"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27569.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFIFAPPLHGRGSRMFPGYPDDHHNAENAALQRYFRVPKLIS"
FT   gene            673148..673918
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00670"
FT   CDS_pept        673148..673918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00670"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27570.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFKFLISHSFHSLLLALFLCAGSASAAEKVETFLLVTENYPPY
FT                   NMSMNNSEYEHSGDQIYGVSADIVKMLFERAKLPYNMKLRAWHYAFEHAQRKAYRGVFS
FT                   TTRTEERESMFQWVGPLVEDSWVAFSRPNESMSITSIEDLKKYRVGGYKGDIASEYLIE
FT                   KGVNVSLIDDDTLNLKRLYGKYIDLWISGPYSGPYYAKQAGYPSPQPAYVFNQAEMYLA
FT                   LNVETPQKYVDLLNETLAKMRSEGKVDEIIARYR"
FT   gene            673978..674565
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00671"
FT   CDS_pept        673978..674565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00671"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27571.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLAHFHLADLSATSFTGNFLGDFVKGAELNHLPASVATGIRLH
FT                   RAIDLYTDNHALVKEAIALISPARRRFAGIIVDVAFDHFLARSWRDWHADSLQDFADGV
FT                   YTSLLVEYELMPPRAQRTVRHMSEHDWLNGYARLPNIYRSLDNIAARLSRRTAMYGAGE
FT                   EVELQYQALEACFLGFYPELLAYVEGVNIDSM"
FT   gene            674664..675032
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00672"
FT   CDS_pept        674664..675032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00672"
FT                   /product="FOG: CheY-like receiver"
FT                   /note="COG0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27572.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMNIVIADDSSLSRKMVMNALPPQLSDVEITFARNGKEALDAYY
FT                   AGKADVMFLDLTMPEMDGYTVLKKLKEAEANTIVCVISADIQPEAQQRVLALGAACFIG
FT                   KPVTTELLRKRIHDIGLL"
FT   gene            675035..675640
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00673"
FT   CDS_pept        675035..675640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00673"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein CheC, inhibitor of MCP
FT                   methylation"
FT                   /note="COG1776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27573.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTRDQLDALQEIFNIAMGQGANRLARLVETFVVLSAPKLYSLKS
FT                   QADPELIKRLGDTPIIATRQSFVGPLRGEVVIFFGMNGANELAELMGYSQDSDTQRVKE
FT                   ELILDVTNILVGACITGLSQQLNIGKSSFSTPGLLVEGKSVTEALENQRLPQDSEALLV
FT                   EIQFKIEAHAFFCELLICIANESIASVITAVDKLLKGV"
FT   gene            675703..676998
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00674"
FT   CDS_pept        675703..676998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00674"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27574.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEQKLLENVLQQISMGIVILDQDCRICFWNEFMQINSGETSAI
FT                   DKSIFDVFPDLPQSWFKKKIDTVYTIQNMAFTDWKKRPYVFHFPTSRPMTGGLDVMYQN
FT                   ATFSPLTDEKGEVTGVLIMITDVTEVAEQTLQLERLTARLEHEKQEQKKLIAKLEEAQN
FT                   QLLQSEKMAAIGQLAAGVAHEINNPTGYVYSNMGSLGHMVNDLLAVIAVYEQQFEKVGD
FT                   TAIREAVNKAKEEYDFDYLKEDLVTLVNESKDGIERVKRIVQDLKGFSHVGESDWQEAD
FT                   LHNGMDSTLNVVWNEVKFKAEVQKEYGDIPRVECIPSQINQVFMNLIVNAAHAIEKQGI
FT                   IKITTGCEGDMVFIRVSDTGAGISSENLNRIFEPFFTTKPVGKGTGLGLSVSYSIVQKH
FT                   HGRMEVASKPGEGTTFTIWLPVTQPEEEAGEE"
FT   gene            677342..678040
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00675"
FT   CDS_pept        677342..678040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00675"
FT                   /product="predicted Zn-dependent protease"
FT                   /note="COG2738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27575.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLIIIIASVLVIVIAGPHLWVRHVKKKYSADIADMPGTGGELAS
FT                   HLVQRFGLDDVRVVMARSGGDHYSTKEKIIRLSPETFRGKSLTAVAVAAHEVGHAIQYA
FT                   RGENITKLRAKYSPAAQSAEKLALTIFMFSPVILAVLHVPQLALLTVATGLIALLASVA
FT                   AQMIVLPLEWDASFNKALPILVDGEYINPRQEAAVRRILRAESFTYVANTLADMFRLWR
FT                   WIAILRGAAR"
FT   gene            678217..679074
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00676"
FT   CDS_pept        678217..679074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00676"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27576.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISAAPHSTQNAVIRHDFAAMPRYLINLSGIVLSVPYPAQARHI
FT                   SLGLCGVYDIYQELSYEVWDLPYIDLLKFVLPYHLSGASKKASPVAELRVFAKLVWAQD
FT                   SDGLDLRDIEQLAEWLLTSVQKEYRAKDKQIIAERLEELNLGARGSHKSPEKAFGKLVK
FT                   AVYGRELAGQDIVEDLRLWRRPRRPEELLTCLINGVPWLVYEAYKPHDHGHVVAHAAIT
FT                   PRHVVSLTFYLDDKTLDYFSPNLNFEGIIPRDIRNLMREMRIIYSPYARTDAYIENGRE
FT                   DEVV"
FT   gene            679061..679954
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00677"
FT   CDS_pept        679061..679954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00677"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWFNRALRKSASQHSESVLRLGSRSSLSGPDFKSAPRYEVLLSR
FT                   NILSFSLPVSSASQTNPWGEQRKSYFISRQADIYNDTLLARLDDVSVRRLSIVYAGWGY
FT                   CDHEGVVGEALLEVKLWRLPCRNSDTDFRSAESLKRWLLKACEDDWREVYATVYLPKKS
FT                   MHKVIRFEAGKVYSGQQLQYPMTMDDLMENEINGLTWFHYEVRIPGTYRRLFYLLPLTS
FT                   EHLLQVSVELSSQKGPSDTKDTNFMELVKQNMAEFLDSVCYKPSETESGRFPLLRKADW
FT                   PATMTGTKTGSGNERL"
FT   gene            679941..680429
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00678"
FT   CDS_pept        679941..680429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00678"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP46"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKLADEDRWSHRYYFASLISNPITPLMAFLVHGVWLGWPLFI
FT                   LGGWIAGNPNYAREVVVMVVGIIGAYLLAGFLLPWFTPGGTGYESCLLALFAWKLSATV
FT                   YVFISQNQGRDRTKYRDKSEEFEPMLIFCFIAVVMSFDVPDHFSEIGRLVLLGLYETG"
FT   gene            680416..681351
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00679"
FT   CDS_pept        680416..681351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00679"
FT                   /product="protein containing tetratricopeptide repeats"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27579.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDKNLSEAWLSFNQLDYEKATRNLKSALDSAPSAEGHALLALC
FT                   LIPQNRILAARVEAQRGVAEDRRSAFCHYAAAAASEAGKHYDAARRHIELALELEPQTS
FT                   AYQIASLRLDRLQQGSDILEPLKTLLSERPNDLAVIYALAECYCDSSEWEQAYLYAGRA
FT                   LRLEATSQRALMLMARVCIQLHKYDEARGHIFWVLGANKDNAEAMELLSQIETRDKPVW
FT                   RGFRMFYKKLQYHGFDALVLAYSVLIFFAVAFGLTSPELFGVSESQSIDKRPFVIAFGG
FT                   LVAPLVFYGAMGHFCKRKEKCWIEKLTPLI"
FT   gene            681318..682337
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00680"
FT   CDS_pept        681318..682337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27580.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDREADSFDLINATPGFYLIHQTKEARIAGEPAQRVRCSSVVVN
FT                   GMNLGMDMVIREQLPWIGAPFNWRAQGEDVIGPDYELFYLPPFLYAKSEGKLKASQEAF
FT                   IEKASALLADAIIEAQEKGQEIEWTLCGDGARLFFEALRRIDGIVLDKQYVRFIAPTQD
FT                   LTTLLPLMRGLGMKLFGDVLSYHKYDFFSVGNRLFHRRKILKEIAAFGAEYEGAAFCLG
FT                   LKAVRERKMVANLLIFFVFSLLFFVGYTRSSGDLSNWIILCFVMLPVLHGVWLLSEFNT
FT                   LVKAIFARRIPNPDLNPHFTLCEEFDVRCSDDIRGPFKEWRSIFRARAALKKQLRAAA"
FT   gene            complement(682353..683186)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682353..683186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00681"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27581.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTVRDNVSVSSIVREAPATEQPARFKELTEIACARPLETLSSE
FT                   QLRELQIALHRLGYPVGEIDGLYGPKTRSAWAEFKIDVFPGNPTLVGPQSLAELIRRAT
FT                   ECYESVRYDFSSTSSVKQAICGECRKQGIGLPQQIAYVLATVQWETAQTFEPVKEAFWL
FT                   SEEWRKHNLRYYPYYGRGYVQLTWENNYRKYQQLLGAPLVQDPDLAMQPEIALFVLTHG
FT                   FMTGAFTGHKISDYINENKKDFINARRCINGRDRAHEIAEIARAYLASGEVNGRG"
FT   gene            683552..683845
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00682"
FT   CDS_pept        683552..683845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00682"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27582.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVREEAFVRDRTENPDYANLKRDLDALRKDIAKLSAGVYNDTKA
FT                   RAGEAVSAVNEKSSKAVHAAEEKIGERPFLSLLMSFVLGLVLAKVLESRNHS"
FT   gene            683931..684335
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00683"
FT   CDS_pept        683931..684335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00683"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27583.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEAVRWLLFYVLTAVGIWLLALALILGGLAFQFKALVTLLQPML
FT                   GAAAAYSLTGLACFLALAVPCLLVWGGLRRKARRQTAAASEDAHDPYAGAATLVKKYPL
FT                   ESVTIAFAAGFSANDREQLQTLLTTVAKER"
FT   gene            684485..685507
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00684"
FT   CDS_pept        684485..685507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00684"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27584.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPIKNRTTAGRMLAQSLISYRSRNNLLILALPRGGAPVAREIA
FT                   SALAAPLDLLLVRKLGAPMYPELAMGAIASGGAIVMNDDVVNIHHISEDDIAIVREREE
FT                   KELRRRDLAYRGDRPMPEIKGRCVIVVDDGMATGATMKAGVAALRGMQPERIVVAIPVA
FT                   PRDTVTELKAMVDEVVCLDTPEPFYAIGGCYTDFGQTSDKEVTDILQAAWAQEATNADE
FT                   EPHSLEKTSWTEYCRQFSHEHHGWLVSFREEEPAAKQRHREMKFQNLPLQSLDYDEHDD
FT                   VFQLSVLDTGKPHEISIFCPKRLAEAPHGASSALLQIDTGEGGSILLGFSETYAVAKAR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(685526..686071)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685526..686071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00685"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27585.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKMNSKPVFQTRENERGAHLSDYQPLLALLAVSALAALAASLP
FT                   EPFSGMVWMHYFMGFFLCIFAMLKLFHPKAFANGFEMYDLLAKRFRGYAYVYPYIELGL
FT                   GLAYLSFTAPYLTYVLTIIVLSFGAAGVLSALRKGLDINCPCMGTVLDVPLSTVTLTED
FT                   LGMAAMALMLILMRSGVI"
FT   gene            complement(686111..686587)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00686"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686111..686587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00686"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG1285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27586.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAFLTEYQGQLWVLMHVCIALVLGGAIGFEREMKKRPAGFRTHM
FT                   LVAATAALFTDLATLLTSSIDANLTSTVNADPTRVIVAIATGISFLGAGTIFRSEDGVT
FT                   GLTTAATLLMASALGVAAALEQYVLAVGLTIIVLIVLSALGCLSNRLTDNGDGP"
FT   gene            complement(686596..687105)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686596..687105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00688"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLIAAIGLIAIPPIAYSAPDVGTQEFSISGSGSSDKDFDSNIF
FT                   SMDAAYGQYLSPDAEVGVRQSVSVSDHEGEESVWNGSTRVFYDHHFGRDTLKPYLGANL
FT                   GYIYGESVDESFIAAPEAGLKYYVADSTFVVGQVEYQFLFEDADEADNRFSDGVFVYGV
FT                   GMGYNF"
FT   gene            687097..687237
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00689"
FT   CDS_pept        687097..687237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00689"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27588.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHGYFSFSFFNDSIDCIQRRADVFAWLPEPETQKVCRFDEALGT
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(687370..687858)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687370..687858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27589.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELVATETVSDISIHPIQSEGCIRRNKLRSCIRAFLLMLTSLLN
FT                   FTLAGPFVGGHLFSFTPLIGVVYMIGGIPAAFAGALFGASLIYIDYRTQQLPNDNGWLR
FT                   GLYCGLAPILIFAALTAVQGDAKNDGMAGVIVFFGFSCAIAGTTCGALTMLLLRLMQR"
FT   gene            complement(687886..687999)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687886..687999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27590.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKWRQARNAVLLYLAGVVVLTLAAGAVRMAMQTLFT"
FT   gene            complement(687999..688994)
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00692"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687999..688994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00692"
FT                   /product="cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAMsMatches:TIGR00203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27591.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFALIYLLLIAVGVLMYVLLDGFSLGVGILSPWLSKADDRAIAI
FT                   KSLSHLWDSNQTWLVFGGVVLFAGFPKAYATVLSQLYLPIILMLIALIFRGVAFEFYFK
FT                   SHTSRGWWDFSFSFGSTLATLSQGIVLGSLVQGFSLEPQPSEQIAWFTPFSLMTAVALV
FT                   CGYALLGSCWLVRKSSGRLQVSVRRLGIISLFAVMFFLALVSVWMLLAQPQVFQRWLTW
FT                   PTGLLLAPVPLLSAYVGLRLWQMLRSGEGNDLKPLGLAMALFGLAFIGLAAGMFPYIIP
FT                   GQLTIWEAIAPERSTSFTLIGIVLFLPIVIAYNIYNYRVFSGKTNTQDGY"
FT   gene            complement(689006..690367)
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00693"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689006..690367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydA"
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00693"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome bd-type quinol oxidase, subunit 1"
FT                   /note="COG1271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27592.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDPALLSRFQFAFTISYHIIFPTITIGLSLYLALMEGLWLKTRR
FT                   QVYLQQARFWQKPFAITFGMGVVSGVVLSYEFGTNFSRFSEIVGPVLSPLLTYEVLTAF
FT                   FLEAGFLGIMLFGWKKVSPRVHFMATCVVCVGTMISAFWILAANSWMHTPAGYEIVDGV
FT                   FHPTDWWAVIFNPSFPYRLTHMLLASFLSASLLFAGVNAIYLLRKQHTEFAKSGFSISM
FT                   WAILVLAPLQILAGDMHGLNVHEHQPVKVAAMEAVWETEQGAGFRLFALPNQKEAKNDF
FT                   EIVIPKAASLILTHDINGEIAGLDQVAPENRPPVAVVFFSFRIMLALGGLMLLLGVLGF
FT                   WARRKGRLFDHRLLLNFSRLMIPAGVIATLAGWYVVEVGRQPWLVQGLVRTMDVTSPLP
FT                   ASQVMSTLILFVAVYSLLFGVYLYFMRKLIRQGPPDVTGAAQDEDLPTTLNPAH"
FT   gene            complement(690360..690518)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00694"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690360..690518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00694"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP31"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAWLIDLLSVSAVILLACGMTLAPVLQRNRRSRKAALRTSRLQF
FT                   EGGEQNA"
FT   gene            690919..692655
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00695"
FT   CDS_pept        690919..692655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00695"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27594.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIWCFGHILVLQDHQAVGTLILLGNPLMPTAFLHFVLLWLGDPL
FT                   DLPQQLRKLAPLFYFTAVAVVLASWVTGGGYISPWMQFEGFFHLAFTGWLNLAYTVAIG
FT                   VVGHLLLLMAFRRSKGNLRRSITAMFITGGWGFTLSTSFIFPSLDINLFPYAMLALPSY
FT                   AVLVVYSVVRYRLVEVNRWVNQAVIWLALLATSMLAMSLILALLAPLGLEELAQAPLSQ
FT                   LVVYSGILLVFAWLAYGPAKEFADRLVYPGAVLDKSTLDQWVTRLNAVRGWGELRQTAE
FT                   QLWLRKSGVAASVNIDGRFDYPQGPVFVCEKREQWDCRLQGWEDVAPSHQRLAEFMAKL
FT                   LPSACATLERSLLLAEAERKRLEQQHLVELGGLTAAIAHELRNPLNIITMAAAQTDPRI
FT                   REHISKQVERAELLIKDVLTYAGQIRLELKPTNLYALTAATVAQIRQLHGVEIALQAPE
FT                   EVWLSVDPQRLQQVLINLLDNAAAFVRQIPLGRILVAVTHDEHGVLIAIHNNGPAVPEA
FT                   MKPRLFQAFVSKRAGGSGLGLAIVRRIVDAHRGEVWHSDEEGWPVSFMIRLPLEQNEKE
FT                   TA"
FT   gene            692652..694013
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00696"
FT   CDS_pept        692652..694013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00696"
FT                   /product="sigma 54-dependent transcriptional activator
FT                   containing CheY-like receiver domain"
FT                   /note="Response regulator containing CheY-like receiver,
FT                   AAA-type ATPase, and DNA-binding domains COG2204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27595.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAKILIVDDESAFCELCALWLEQAGYEVSSCGDAESARRLFNE
FT                   QDFDLVLQDLALPPTFLPEEGLQLIALYADTPVVVLTGHDEKELAIKAMQAGAWDFIGK
FT                   PVDPDMLRVVAQRAIERRRLAKEVERLRRVVGRPPESDDLGLIGASASMDALRELVRRI
FT                   APTDVPVLIQGPSGTGKEVIAQALHRLSQRSGEAFISVHCGAIPGELLESELFGYKKGA
FT                   FTGADKDRKGLLFMADKGTLFLDEIGEMPLPMQVKLLRVLQEGCYYPVGSREVEHIDVR
FT                   LVSATNRNLPKAVEEGSFRDDLYYRIKGLTLMTPPLQERRSDIPLLVRHFLQGMARKSG
FT                   RELQVDGETMRWFCAHPWPGAVRELKNTLESAAAICMGDVLTMQEVNLISGTASVPTAQ
FT                   IKGDTLDEQVSSLEIHLIQQALSEQQGNKTRAAAQLGLTRQGLLKKMARYGVGG"
FT   gene            complement(694052..694750)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00697"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694052..694750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00697"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27596"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27596.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVIKFASLTLFPVFAFAVDGGVADVNFDAGLDYTHSRHSDSYQ
FT                   LAGSANLPIYSFIGGNLHGNATQVDGHNERVNADVYSLGATVFARDYFLGKIGLSYSYS
FT                   ETDFDLPWADTADTDNYGVFAQYYLTDFTLSASRNIAKFDNLEDNHNSWNLGATWYANE
FT                   NVRTSLHASGMDSKDNYGIAVEYQPELFQNAASVDFSYSDGRKDDTFSVGFNYFFGTKV
FT                   SLKDRDRKYR"
FT   gene            694835..694966
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00698"
FT   CDS_pept        694835..694966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00698"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27597.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLTELFFIQEREKEPAVKLRRRREWNKLLLQDWLEIPLPLG"
FT   gene            complement(694988..696031)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00699"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694988..696031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00699"
FT                   /product="ABC-type oligopeptide transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG4608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27598.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQISSIQTNSEANAVSSGKTILTVNNLKVHFPLGSDGFFKKNDR
FT                   FVKAVDGVSFEVREGETLGIVGESGCGKSTLGRAVLQLISPTDGKVVWLGQDIAGLDSK
FT                   TMRPHRKSMQIIFQDPLASLNPRRTIGDIIAEPLMTFYPQLSKQERRDKVKAMMDKVGL
FT                   LPQMINRYPHEFSGGQCQRIGIARAMILQPKLIVCDEPVSALDVSIQAQIINLLTELQK
FT                   EFGMSLLFISHDLSVVRHVSHRVMVLYLGKVMELADKDSIYRDPKHPYTKALISAVPIP
FT                   DPDIERQKEQVVLKGDLPSPINPPSGCVFRTRCNYAESRCAEKVPVLEQTGVDHQVSCL
FT                   KWKEITD"
FT   gene            complement(696028..696996)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696028..696996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00700"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /note="COG0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27599.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLLEVSYLSTKFSTPDGQVNAVNDVSFQLFPGESLGIVGESGS
FT                   GKTQVFMSIMGLLAENGKTSGSVRFKGQELLLMSRERLNEVRGSDMSLIFQDPMTSLNP
FT                   FLKVSKQLTEVLIEHTGISMQEARAVCIEMLSKVGIPEPIKRFDMYPHEFSGGMRQRVM
FT                   IAMALLCQPDLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILKLMNDLKREMNTAIVMITHDLGVVAGLCD
FT                   RVLVMYGGRIVESGTVREIFYNPKHPYTMGLLASMPRLDGSGHTSLQAIPGQPPNLQNL
FT                   PKGCSFHPRCPYAQDRCKLDHPPLRKVGDNRLSACLLESFS"
FT   gene            complement(697014..697943)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00701"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697014..697943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00701"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, permease components"
FT                   /note="COG1173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27600.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSQDQVMYSQKSKLAAMMPDAENAVEGRSLWQDARRRLFQNKA
FT                   AVVSMVILAIIALMAIFAPLLSPHPLDEIYWDRIQAAPDYANAHWFGTDSSGRDLFIRV
FT                   LYGARVSLMVGILATGVSLIIGVTYGAIAGYFGGRVDNLMMRFVDIMYSLPFMFFVILL
FT                   MVVFGRNIFLIFVALGAVEWLTMARIVRGQTLSIKRKEYVEAAHAGGVSNLKIIFRHII
FT                   PNVLGPVIVYVTLTVPQVILTESFLSFLGLGVQEPLTSWGVLISEGAKLMEMAPWMLIY
FT                   PAIFLATTLFCFNFIGDGLRDALDPKDR"
FT   gene            complement(697956..698882)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697956..698882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00702"
FT                   /product="ABC-type dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transport
FT                   system, permease components"
FT                   /note="COG0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27601.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNYFIRRVLASIPTLLIVITIAFFMMRIAPGGPWDKERSLPPEI
FT                   EANIMKAYDMDKPLVEQYAIYLGKILVGDFGPSYKFRDFSVTDLLMSGFPASLQIGGMA
FT                   IILAVIFGTLFGAMAALRKNSATDYSVMTMAMTGIAIPNFVMAPVLTLIFGVYLSWLPV
FT                   AGWGDGSLQYKILPVLALALPQIAYIARLTRGSMIEVLHSNYIRTARAKGLRERLVLLR
FT                   HALKGAMLPVVSYLGPATAAVITGSVVIETIFDIPGIGRYFIQGALNRDYPLVMGTVIF
FT                   YGVLIIVLNLIVDMLYGLLDPKVRLHD"
FT   gene            complement(698950..700542)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00703"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698950..700542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00703"
FT                   /product="ABC-type oligopeptide transport system,
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="COG4166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27602.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKSRTGKIFSALTLTLSLLGAPIAQADTTLRIGNQGEPASLDP
FT                   HFLSGDWENRIAGDLFMGLTTEDPEGNAIPGAAESWTVSDDGLVYTFKIRDHKWSDGQP
FT                   VTAQDFEYAMRRILLPETAAEYASLLYIIKNGEELNTGKAKPEDLGVHALDDKTLEITL
FT                   KGPAPFLISMLTHYTAFPVPKHIVEKYGKDWTKKEHIATNGPYKLVEWLPNTHVKVTKN
FT                   EQFWDTANVKIDNVIFYPQEDAAALIKRMRAGEIDCIYKFPSGQIDWLRQNMPEETKIA
FT                   PYLGTYYYPINTKRAPFTDKRIRQALSMAIDREIIMDKVLKTGELPAYSMVPPGTSNYK
FT                   EPSYVTWKSMPMADRITKAKELMKEAGYGDGKNLKVQLRYNTDDNHKRIAIAVAQMWKK
FT                   IGVETELFNSEVKVHYAELKQGNFEVARAGWVADYNDPQNFLFLLESTSKSLNYGNYDN
FT                   PDYDKLMEEAYLESDLKKRAQIMGKAEAIAMEDAPIIPIYYYVSKNLVSTKIKGWKDAI
FT                   NDTHRTRWLSIEN"
FT   gene            700973..701722
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00705"
FT   CDS_pept        700973..701722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00705"
FT                   /product="Spermidine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27603.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPGREIFRTYDEFGCIQVFDDGQKRYLGFGSNDEQSCLLKDNP
FT                   SLLAHGYTRAMLLCLLLHEPRRAVMLGLGGGSLINCLYHRVPNLQLQAVELRAEVVRVA
FT                   QRFFQLPRDERVQITIADFAAYLETVAAHSADLLLCDVFTGDGLDGRLLQPTFLEQSER
FT                   LLSDDGWLVMNCWVDHRLEKVMLAELGRRFRSVYLCATQEGNWIILAGKPAVTFAEKQL
FT                   TAAAKRFSPQLGFSLAPFVKRMTRYQA"
FT   gene            complement(701748..703130)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701748..703130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00706"
FT                   /product="Glutamate decarboxylase and related PLP-dependent
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27604.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLHDDFHDLDRLTTDVRQWCLDFIRSANDRPAAMISDTTPPAL
FT                   AAPELGEGAEAAVARFIREISPHLAAAIGPRYWGFVTGGVTPAALLGDWIAAAVDQNLS
FT                   TPGDSIASALEVQTIEWLLALCDLPDSFSGCLTTGATASNLLGILCGRQFAGQRQGVDI
FT                   AADGLSGVEVEVFSATPHASALKGMAIAGLGRKRLVQVARLADSEAMDVDALRNALENS
FT                   DSAGKIVLASAGTVTGTDFDDLEAIAELCEQHDAWLHVDGAFGLFSRLLEDRRDWTKGL
FT                   ERADSITSDAHKWLNTPYDCGIFFCRHMPLLQSCLEVPAPYLAVDSVTPSFMNLGIENS
FT                   RRFRALPLWISLLAYGKAGIRQIVQDNCSQAERLAQWLEQSPDYELLKSAKLNVVVFRP
FT                   QGIDDAEVAPFLQRLNATGEVFMTPGQWRGRSAIRAAFSNWRTTQDDVDHVCALLESCA
FT                   RR"
FT   gene            703230..704642
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00707"
FT   CDS_pept        703230..704642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00707"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator containing a
FT                   DNA-binding HTH domain and an aminotransferase domain (MocR
FT                   family) and their eukaryotic orthologs"
FT                   /note="COG1167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27605.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALYQTLAESLMQDILSGRLQPGERLPSVRHFSRQHEVSLTTAL
FT                   QCYRQLEADGFVQARPQSGFYVRHKEKPPAGPELPVFTGRAARVANIGAIEEVQAVSSR
FT                   RNFAPFGVSLLAPSLVPSDMLQRSLVRASRRLGERLFHYGPAQGDAGLREALARHFKED
FT                   GMAFSPDDLMICNGGMDAVSLGLQLCTQPGETVAVLTPCFSGLLQVIESLGRKVLEIPL
FT                   HYRGIYPDRLREAMAEPDVKACLLSANNHNPLGFTLSAQEKKDIAAWAAAYQCPVIEDD
FT                   IFGECGYGRQRPLPIKAWDEEGWVFWCGSVSKTLTPAYRLGWCAPGKWRQAALQHRRAL
FT                   TISINLPLQAALADFIHCGEYRSHLRKLRLSLAQQVDAMSRAVLQFFPDGSTVTEPEGG
FT                   YVLWVTLPPQCDGWRVFQRAAQEGLSISPGTVFSITERYRHCIRLNAGWPFDDSALAAV
FT                   SRLGEICREETL"
FT   gene            complement(704646..705431)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704646..705431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00708"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27606.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFLWRFLFLGWALSLLGSAHAADAKRVVRLTNGEWPPYVSQDL
FT                   KYDGVVSLIVKEAFASEGYEVKFTFMPWKRALQSAQDGEWDGSILWAYREERTQYFIYS
FT                   DPISSTQYVFFHLRNTDFDWKDFSDLKKYRFGLTLGYNYNERFMEMVRNEELPHDYASD
FT                   IVSSFKMMFKHRVDVVPEDVEVGYFILSSEFAPGVDRMVTSHLKPLSEEKHYLLMSRRI
FT                   PDANELIEAFNRGLKKMRASGRLESLFEKSRMGDFIQKK"
FT   gene            705789..706637
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00709"
FT   CDS_pept        705789..706637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00709"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   systems, periplasmic component/domain"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27607.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLTENLLFTLVLIAMIGGATAKEKILLVTQEFPPLQVMTGHGE
FT                   YTGFVIDFMKEVMADVGKENDIESSIMFAPWKRAMLLAESQPNVVFFSLSRTPERETKF
FT                   HWLGWVAPYDVYLYKLSSREDVQAKGWEDIIGKGYSISVQSGSNFEELLKRKGIGFPPD
FT                   NTMVETVVHNSQNIMRAYRGFTDLMMQVEVSFPIRLKEANLNPSNFEKLFRIDELSGRL
FT                   WAVVSPKTSDAIKQALQKSFDRLKAAGRDKALMRRYFVEPPADALLEVERTLENATAWP
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(706660..706995)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706660..706995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLTAATFVVLGATPWLGGCDDAQFRLGVNSGCNDPAPLSGDI
FT                   AGVENGATVLLKSGHSALTEANRMSEQFSIEVAAIDVDGGSFFIYTSSSTLGSLRCEGV
FT                   VASIRIS"
FT   gene            complement(707052..707771)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00711"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707052..707771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00711"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27609.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRSQPKLVMLPGMDGTGELFGPFLECLPNVQAQVIPLPQTGPQD
FT                   YDSLASHVREQLPDDEFYLLAESFSGPIGAILAADATPGLRGVIFVATFLSIPSPLAVC
FT                   IGRRLPLHRMMRLPFSSWTQRRLLLGSDVGDDFLQRFNAAVRTVPPNTLKARLKSLQQL
FT                   HWRHEPAPIPSIYLQASDDYLVSPGKVQEIQQYFPNNRLMRIKGPHFLLQANPAACART
FT                   LLDTFAIWESRQRAALP"
FT   gene            complement(707768..708118)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00712"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707768..708118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00712"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27610.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDTVPLKTPPLQSARMVETIYGCKWSLTVFSLLANGVNRPGEM
FT                   VRRVDGLTTKVLNDCLRKNQSFGIIKRIAYPEIPPRVEYEITPFGRKFIRILDDLEKLQ
FT                   EEIVAATKDSPQ"
FT   gene            complement(708236..710506)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00713"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708236..710506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00713"
FT                   /product="Nitric oxide reductase large subunit"
FT                   /note="COG3256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27611.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEYRKLWWLLIAVLGVTFCLLGFFGREVYRQAPPIPERYVNATG
FT                   ETIFTQENILDGQTAWQSVGGMQLGSIWGHGAYQAPDWTADWLHRELERWLQLAAQDVY
FT                   GASYAELDDEQQSILRHRLKSEYRRNTYDAESRSASVSNRRAQAITDTAKYYSRLFSDA
FT                   PDLRGTRESYAMKENTLPDAQRREDLTAFFFWTAWAAATQRPDSEVTYTNNWPHEPLID
FT                   NRPTAENIMWSIVSVALLIAGVGLLIWGWAFLHKHNEAEPAAPQSDPLSRFALTPSQLA
FT                   LGKYLFLIVALFAFQVLLGGFTAHYTVEGHHFYGLDVSQWFPYSLVRTWHIQSALFWIA
FT                   TGFLAAGLFLAPIINGGKDPKYQKLGVDILFWALVAVVVGSFVGNWLAIAQILPPELNF
FT                   WLGHQGYEYVDLGRLWQIGKFLGVAFWLVLMLRGIVNGLRRPGDKNLLALLTASVIAIG
FT                   LFYGSAFFYGERTHLSIMEYWRWWVVHLWVEGFFEVFATTALAFIFSTMGLVSRSMATT
FT                   ASLASASLFMLGGVPGTFHHLYFSGTTTPVMAVGATFSALEVVPLIVLGYEAWENWRLK
FT                   ARAPWMENLKWPLLCFVAVAFWNMLGAGVFGFLINPPISLYYIQGLNTTPVHAHSALFG
FT                   VYGFLAIGFTLLVLRYIRPQMVFSDRLMKTGFWWLNAGLALMVVASLAPIGLLQFHASA
FT                   SQGLWYARSEIFMQQDIMETLRWARTFGDVIFIIGAFAVGLQVVRGLFGESGETLQPEA
FT                   VAD"
FT   gene            complement(710499..711167)
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00714"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710499..711167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00714"
FT                   /product="Regulator of cell morphogenesis and NO signaling"
FT                   /note="COG2846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:HCH_00714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC27612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2SP12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2SP12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC27612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLDRPVGWIARNLPGSTRLFREYQLDFCCGGAKKLRDALTEKE
FT                   LEPDVVLERLNALQEEPDDNWSNAGRPELIDHILTRYHARHREQLPELIHLARRVEHVH
FT                   GERDECPNGLAQHLTEMFQELESHMMKEENILFPILLAGMSGMQAQGPISVMRMEHDHH
FT                   GEALAQLEALTNNITPPKGACNTWRALYAGLAQLRDDLMQHIHLENNILFTDVVEDAHG
FT                   "
FT   gene            711323..712852
FT                   /locus_tag="HCH_00715"
FT   CDS_pept