(data stored in SCRATCH3701 zone)

EMBL: CP000159

ID   CP000159; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3551823 BP.
XX
AC   CP000159;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA16159;
XX
DT   22-DEC-2005 (Rel. 86, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Salinibacter ruber DSM 13855, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Salinibacter ruber DSM 13855
OC   Bacteria; Bacteroidetes; Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis;
OC   Rhodothermaceae; Salinibacter.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3551823
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0509073102.
RX   PUBMED; 16330755.
RA   Mongodin E.F., Nelson K.E., Daugherty S., Deboy R.T., Wister J., Khouri H.,
RA   Weidman J., Walsh D.A., Papke R.T., Sanchez Perez G., Sharma A.K.,
RA   Nesbo C.L., MacLeod D., Bapteste E., Doolittle W.F., Charlebois R.L.,
RA   Legault B., Rodriguez-Valera F.;
RT   "The genome of Salinibacter ruber: convergence and gene exchange among
RT   hyperhalophilic bacteria and archaea";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 102(50):18147-18152(2005).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3551823
RA   Mongodin E.F., Nelson K.E., Daugherty S.C., DeBoy R.T., Wister J.,
RA   Khouri H.M., Weidman J., Walsh D.A., Papke R.T., Sanchez Perrez G.,
RA   Sharma A.K., Nesbo C.L., MacLeod D., Bapteste E., Doolittle W.F.,
RA   Charlebois R.L., Legault B., Rodriguez-Valera F.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (10-NOV-2005) to the INSDC.
RL   The Institute for Genomic Research, 9712 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD
RL   20850, USA
XX
DR   MD5; b5527d2ae27cec7a0dcb8d3870f6f36d.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604045.
DR   CABRI; DSM 13855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001176441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_0949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_1989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SRU_2857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001755379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0379-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0500-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0782-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0816-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0856-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0917-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_0949-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1238-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1485-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1522-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1543-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1610-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1649-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1717-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1765-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1813-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1814-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1816-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1836-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1883-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1897-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_1989-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2300-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2310-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2311-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2379-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2472-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2675-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2687-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2688-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2689-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2690-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2691-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2801-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SRU_2857-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1312414; 16330755.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2148300; 18048332.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2289816; 18307761.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3463246; 23066504.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4644643; 26431969.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4915049; 27329048.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4943939; 27471502.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6508672; 31071110.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000159.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000159.
DR   StrainInfo; 303749; 1.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3551823
FT                   /organism="Salinibacter ruber DSM 13855"
FT                   /strain="DSM 13855; M31"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:309807"
FT   misc_feature    1..3551823
FT                   /note="Salinibacter ruber strain M31T DSM13855 was obtained
FT                   from the DSMZ (German Collection of Microorganisms and Cell
FT                   Cultures) culture collection at
FT                   http://www.dsmz.de/microorganisms/html/strains/strain.dsm0
FT                   13855.html . The S. ruber growth medium is described at
FT                   http://www.dsmz.de/microorganisms/html/media/medium000936.
FT                   html (DSMZ medium 936)."
FT   gene            2..1576
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        2..1576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44744.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQSADRAWNECLDIIRDNVSRQSFTTWFEPLEAHSLEDEDDLRK
FT                   LTIQLPSRFYYEWIEEHYFSLLRKTVTRVLGPHGRLVYDVVIEQDDPEDPDRGASMQLP
FT                   ARPADPESAPPPNAPDEPEAPPSSSEASASSSEPSAPAPSGDEARPDDAQAGAEGDEKS
FT                   APPVQNPFAIPGLKNAEVDNQLNDSYTFDRFIEGACNRLARSAAHSIATDPGETSFNPF
FT                   LVYGGVGLGKTHLIQAIGNHVAARDASKTVFYVSSERFTTEFVQSIQENQIGEFSTFYR
FT                   QVDVLIVDDVQFFGGKEKTQEEFFHIFNALRQAGNQIVLSADRPPREIDGLEERLLSRF
FT                   QWGLSADLKPPGLDTRISILRRKAEDDGIDLDDDVVEFIAQSIESNIRELEGALIRLLA
FT                   HATLHQLDITLDLAKEVLHDLFQERAATLTVDDIQRIVCEHLGISQEKMRSKTRKRDVT
FT                   RARQIAMYFTKKHTQHSLKDIGLHFGGRDHSTVIHANNAVEDRMADDESFRDTVDAIGQ
FT                   KLERHGQ"
FT   gene            1709..2842
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1709..2842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43954.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTASSADLLEALNTVKGAVPSKSTMPILECILFERDGDTLRLS
FT                   ATDLEISIIQTVPVQFEKNGTPESTPIAVPAQRLIDTLRALPDLPIEFAADSDFEIRMD
FT                   TDQGHYKMVGHDGSDYPELPELEEQHEINVEGGLLGRSIDKTAFAVSQDALRPAMMGVY
FT                   FQVSEEETSVVATDGHRLVKLTLPELRADTSADFIVPEKATKLAGRIVEDDEICTVRVD
FT                   DSHVSFEFGESRVLARLIDETYPNYQSVIPDGNDRNLVVNREDMLNAVKRVGLYSSSMT
FT                   NQIRLDITADTVTISAEDVERSSEAEETIHCDYDNEPMEIGFNSEYLTEVLSNVECDEV
FT                   VFELSSPNRAGIVLPREGADDEDILMLIMPVMLNTYA"
FT   gene            complement(2936..3931)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2936..3931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0003"
FT                   /product="Tetratricopeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45722.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDVEEQILSYPHLSREKQRDIEAYVEQNPEWAPLLNDIRSVESL
FT                   ASHESTGPPSDPLFATYVMVRHLDRGETKSARVREAFARFEARIAEDSALQREVEAAER
FT                   RLRETEAAVDPVSHFEALTEHDLEVEEGANVQAPDAAGAEPGSSSAASSSWWDVIGGLP
FT                   RGVPRGVAVAVVLVALYGALYGISLTTQSTLDRLAAMEVSDQVVDNYASARMRSAAPEA
FT                   SSAADERYLEALSILEKARISTLGLFPRYDTDRLDRAQKRLGAVLEKAEPNSFLALEAH
FT                   FYLGKIALAQENVDAARTHFKTVVQREGRQTQEAYEILKTLQQEYSGTQP"
FT   gene            complement(4174..4809)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4174..4809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0004"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAM71887.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45273.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPSSELRTVIDRLPFSVDDTDAANESFRRWRDEEDPKAKRHAD
FT                   LWTYCYVCRYFLGKSARGTFDNPSDADELITRAYRKVQENRDGVRNAARYANWVSVVCK
FT                   NTLLNYTRRNQFSESIDGENRFTLTAETTNAVAEVGFVQEALVEAIEGLPNYLQEPARL
FT                   YFLENREFEEISEAVGKPVATVRTYKHKAMKELRTDERLREYVNQTDL"
FT   gene            5074..6048
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        5074..6048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0005"
FT                   /product="SCO1/SenC family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44162.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLTRRNFSNLLSFPMPDTRPAKAGGQPRPFFRLGVVRFGLATA
FT                   LALFWVGAFASTATGQRTSRTPDQLENVGVDQKLGATIPKDLSFQNEQGEPVRLSQYFD
FT                   GSTPVMLTLNYHRCPQLCRIQLQKFTKSLSGMSWTAGDKFKVLTVDISPYEGPKMARKA
FT                   QERYATFLDRPEETVDGWHFLTGNQAAIETLTDSVGFRYQPLPEKEKQFAHPTTIIFLS
FT                   GDGTITRYFTTLDPAPGDLRTALVEASDGTVGNVVDKAFLACARFNPDSNSYSASAFKL
FT                   MQYGSVLTVIVMGAALFVFWRRENEQLETAHEEGLNAMVDEQA"
FT   gene            complement(6116..7009)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6116..7009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0006"
FT                   /product="retinol dehydrogenase 11"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43728.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTVCVVTGANSGIGKATAAELARLGARVVMVCRDEGRGREAQA
FT                   ELRAEARTAHPSRADTIDLRIADLSVQEEVYHLGETLRADYDRLDVLVNNAGVFLESRE
FT                   ETVDGVEATFAVNHLAPFLLTHLVLPRLRETAGRAGEARIVTLSSEAHRGVSMDFDDLN
FT                   AETGYNPLQAYAQSKLANILFTHELSRRLQDEGVVANVVHPGIVNTNIWRGSGWISRIA
FT                   RLFSWLYKRPEEGARNVVYLAASPDVEGVTGQYFKETEVVNPSPEAYDEKAEARLWRIS
FT                   REMTGLAEVDEDGAPG"
FT   gene            complement(7159..7893)
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7159..7893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0007"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00834;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45462.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRLPSAPDRVFFLMPASPTMPTLAPSIIASDSGRFAACADEVLG
FT                   AGPDWLHVDVMDGHFVPNITIGPDVVRTLRPVADEHDAQLDVHLMIEEPQQYVDTFADA
FT                   GADMLTVHVEACPHLHRVAQTIRAAGCEVGVALNPATPLGHLEGILPFVDLVLVMSVNP
FT                   GFSGQSFIPESTAKVQRVRRQLNALGSSAYVEVDGGVTPNNAMELVRAGADVLVSGSAV
FT                   FGGEQSVPQNVEALRNALTLTV"
FT   gene            8062..8403
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8062..8403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0008"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized BCR, COG1937 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44670.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPNTYPVPGPQLAHSLAPTPMPVRDADRDDITDRLSRIEGQIRG
FT                   LKRMVEEDRYCGDILDQIHSVQQALKSVGRAITRNHLETCVTDAIRSGDEQAAQESYDE
FT                   IIGLLEKEL"
FT   gene            8568..9080
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        8568..9080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44016.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKEALAAHWDVSEQEGAEMAAQLTVSFLKDEGEDTRHRFVEKA
FT                   RDQPRPRTRTTHAVRRATKSLLETTASNLDLTRDQCLGACLRLAHTIIQFLREDQLERH
FT                   EAHLSALRTLLDRAQTIEADLQEEATAIDPLKPAITAVRRRIEAIVEDVEDELSRGRPL
FT                   DRTHDFT"
FT   gene            complement(9129..10181)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9129..10181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46056.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPLPSPERIVAALRTAIGAGGEQGPRPTPSRRTTQNDGVPSGF
FT                   GDDEKPGPLQKEDAEATKAWVEDTVDAFRAAGGEIWTGAADDQAQGGGAVDPVPEERPA
FT                   GATGPSPASSESEREPAGTSVSGGAVGEETRQSDEGADAPDDLALAFRRAFYARRVRRR
FT                   RPSQTGSSEESPRSAAVPARPASSFLWITGRSEGSTTAIGIHSLSGSRARRAGAFLLRG
FT                   AGKTPYHHLKRIRHHPDPRIFLKPVFWRADADRESPVADHVDGTWTPEATKGTLRALRE
FT                   RAVTINRRIRDAVEEGEARVGTDAERRLLFFVATRTEAFSRRRVGGSVVYPRLTPLLER
FT                   TRREESGRDP"
FT   gene            10739..11074
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        10739..11074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0011"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, YajC subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02699;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44567.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPLLSALDPILLVGQSGSGSGGIVGLLFPLVLIIGVFYFFIYR
FT                   PQQKREEEHQEMVENLEQGDKIVTVGGVHGTIQKIDEDSVLAQVNSKGTRLRFNKDSIA
FT                   SLANDEE"
FT   gene            11129..12376
FT                   /gene="ribBA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        11129..12376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribBA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0012"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase/GTP
FT                   cyclohydrolase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00925;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00926; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43759.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSPSSSSPSSEKPFDTIEDALATIRDGGLAIVVDDEDRENEGD
FT                   FIGAAEAMTPDLVNFMTKEGRGLLCTAIPPERAEELDLDLMVDANSSLYSTPFTVSVDY
FT                   RQGTSTGISAADRAKTIRALADPDASPYDFARPGHVFPLRARTGGVLRRAGHTEAAVDL
FT                   ARLAGLEPAGALVEIMNEDGSMARVPQLRERAQALDMPLITIQDLIAYRMQNERLIERA
FT                   AEVDLDTAFGTFQVVAYEETLTGDVHLALLKGDWAEDEPVLVRVHSQNVLGDVLAARRE
FT                   SYSEELAEALLQVEHEGTGAILYMMQSNHGQGLLSKLKDLERHQNQDDGAPTDVSLEMD
FT                   HRDYGIGCQILRDLGIRKLRLLTNNPRKRIGLAGYGLELVEQTPIELPTEARDHLSTVA
FT                   ADRLTPLLMELIDAGT"
FT   gene            12429..12593
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        12429..12593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6L0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6L0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43584.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTQIFQVIYALIAIFGASLTVIRLQAGDWLAALWPALIAGFCV
FT                   YRLFTVTEE"
FT   gene            complement(13259..15703)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13259..15703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0014"
FT                   /product="DNA internalization-related competence protein
FT                   ComEC/Rec2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03772; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00360; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45951.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPDSSVHWGAYPALYVAVAFALGVFGNSVFEGIPFSLWLGGAGA
FT                   GLALFAGMQWWDRTRLVTLAPLGRVLAAIVVVGCAGGARHSIHQGPSPRGLAPAAEASD
FT                   DAVAVQGIVENAPERTDEATQFVLAVNTLFGARDTAAVEGRVRVTLKPSPWANTVPSFP
FT                   RLRQGDVTRLRGSLRRPPGLRNPGGFDYAAYLSRRGICCTLYVDAPDRVAVLGDRRGRV
FT                   QNALVFLRAHVRRQVDRYVPSTGGRAVLRALLLGDRSRITDAQRARFAKTGLMHLLAVS
FT                   GLHVFLVGMVLYALLRPFLLRLRLRWRTAEVVRAALTITVLVFYMLLTGGRPSVVRAVI
FT                   MATLFIGGIFFQRSAHSLNTLGVAALGLLAVRPPMLFDVGFQLSMAAVSGIVTLNPRFL
FT                   EMVPDRYRTSEALDWVLSTGTTSAAAILGTAPVLLYHFGWVSVAGLLLNMVGIPCTGLA
FT                   LTSAIATVAVGGLWPTAAASFGSAADVFLQGLLATSRYGAAWFSWAGIRMATPDLWELT
FT                   ALGAGLIAVAQWPRPRLRWRWIVIGGLFMTASVWGPVVGGGTAPTLDIVFFDVGQGDAA
FT                   LLKTPSDHHVLIDAGPRSPSGATAEFAVLPFLRRWGIRRLDLVVVSHSDEDHLGGLPTL
FT                   LQAVRVDRVVHNGCSVDTDLYSQTRRLLRRNGVSRQAAHRGDTLQMDSSIRTEVLSPPG
FT                   RSTLATENYGDVNILLPGDIEKAIEQNLVRTYGEKLLGHVVKVPHHGSETSSRPSFVRS
FT                   ASDSTQTHAVVSVGHSSRYGMPDARVIRRWRREARQVHSTADRGAVWMRTDGEEVWRLQ
FT                   WQ"
FT   gene            15916..16398
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        15916..16398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0015"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination factor NusB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01029;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRRDAREQVMKTLYANEQTDGDAEQALHALVRVPLDEDPSTRD
FT                   FAEHLFRETLKTMEEADEIIEKHADNWEIHRIAAIDRSLLRMATTELLKFEEVPPKVSV
FT                   DEAIEIAKRYSTPRSGTFVNGVIDAILLDLHDQGRLNKTGRGLIGMDTIQERAGSS"
FT   gene            16451..17113
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        16451..17113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0016"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44373.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIAVGDIHGCLESLNALLDRLNPSSDDHLLFVGDYIDRGPDSR
FT                   GVIDRLLDLRESISCTFLRGNHEAMMIDYLDSGAFSLWRMNGGVSTLQSYLKGEGSEVH
FT                   IPAAHAEFVRDTKLYHETDDFLFVHAGLRPDLTVEENLDQPDEEVLLWERGHLEASGLA
FT                   WEKTVVCGHTPQPDPISHEKLILIDTGCVYHMKPGMGRLTAVHLPQREFIDVPYADG"
FT   gene            17091..18293
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        17091..18293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0017"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein YchF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06071; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44650.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRTPTDSPALNSEQERTRWPSHASRSSFRSGLNPPMSLQCGLVG
FT                   LPNVGKSTIFNALSSAGAEADNYPFCTVDPNVGVVPVPDDRLPRVAELAGSPETIPTSI
FT                   EFVDIAGLVEGAAEGEGLGNQFLAQIREVDAIIHVVRCFEDEEVAHVAGSVDPTRDVEV
FT                   INTELLLKDLETVEKRLDTVKTAAKKGDQEAAEELEVFERLHDHLSEGAWARSFEAGAA
FT                   ERPLVDELFLVTDKPVLYVANVGENDLPDGNAYVDQLRPIAQNEGTRVVVTSAELEAQL
FT                   TELDPEERQLFLDDSGLQRAGLERLIHAAYDVLDLITFFTADEKGAYAWAIEEGTRAPQ
FT                   AAGEVHSDFEQGFIKAETIHFSDFDEAGSEAAAREAGLLRTEGKDYVVEDGDVMEFRFN
FT                   V"
FT   gene            18623..19558
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        18623..19558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0018"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44019.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDARSAPLRSAPYIDTRPVLPSDTSLVMTCVRSSLLATLLVGGL
FT                   LWAGCASDSASNSEPTVSPTDTIAPETRADSVAYRLLQAHGIDAWASSPYLRFNFGIET
FT                   PGGAQTIARHLWNRNTGAYRMEWSAGPDSSYVALVNVRDSQEGRLGGTVYLNGSELTGA
FT                   AAETAREEAYGRFVNDTYWLLAPLKAFDPGVNRTYVPDSSTAEHDVIQLTFDDVGRTPG
FT                   DRYWLYVSTETGRLDRWAYHLQGMPEDAPPQFYDWTQYRELSAADGTVRLASRKEAIGA
FT                   EQALLTNQLALPESPPEGAFSNPEPMLGGE"
FT   gene            19634..20893
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        19634..20893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0019"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45305.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYRFQIARRYLASRREVSLISIITGISTVGVTLGVASLIVVLSV
FT                   MNGFYDVVRGVLVSLDPHVRVVSAQGEGVANVDSLLRVARETRHVTAAAPYVEGKALLM
FT                   SDNTGDANRVVRVRGVEASMMKGAAPTMAMGRFDLSRNADGVPGVVLNQRLGQRAGLVP
FT                   AGRTQSSTAVGLLSAPAVERTLTNIFGSPPVRRFEVRGLFQSQGTSKGQRVFVSLAEAQ
FT                   QLFRTEGRVTGVELRLDNLERAAGVKAALQRKLGTDRYTVQTWYDLQRSLYDVMQLEKW
FT                   GASAILGLIVIVAAFNIVGSLTMVVIEKRADVGALQAMGVSRGDVRRIFLLEGALIGAL
FT                   GTGLGLVLGLGLAFLQQHYGLVPMAQAESFLIDAYPVSVQALDVVLIAVVSFGLCVLAA
FT                   LYPAVRAAAIEPARAVHLDG"
FT   gene            21007..21828
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        21007..21828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0020"
FT                   /product="phosphosulfolactate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45938.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNDAFDLIGLPDRPEKPRERGLTHMLDKGLSAREVENVLNGAAH
FT                   IIDVAKLGWGTAAVTKNLETKLDVYREAGIPFFFGGTLFEAYFLRDQIDDYRRLLDDLD
FT                   VHHVEISAGAVAMAHEDKLDFIELFANDFTVVSEVGSKDSSDVMAPYRWVEFMQAELAA
FT                   GSWKVTAESREAGTAGLFRPNGEVRTGLVDEILSRVDPHDIIFEAPNKKQQAWLIKHQG
FT                   ANVNLGNIHPEEVVPLETLRLGLRGDTLFEFLTPGITPHLPGGSPSGDGHS"
FT   gene            22022..22258
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        22022..22258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0021"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00830;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44007.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKDDVTGEGPVTGNSVSDSNQKTNRRFKRNLHEKRFYIPSEDR
FT                   HVKLKVSSKTLKTINKKGIQAVLEEARKQGYDV"
FT   gene            22333..22497
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        22333..22497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0022"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00471;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44683.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGDRVQVILECTEEPGTSRYHTTKNRKNTSDRLELMKYNPVLQ
FT                   KHTLHREKK"
FT   gene            22501..22650
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        22501..22650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0023"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45650.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQSTSASRKMAKLIVAEEKEDGNYGFREKIVPLDDVEEELEEA
FT                   KEFT"
FT   gene            22670..22743
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0024"
FT   tRNA            22670..22743
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0024"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            23159..23232
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0025"
FT   tRNA            23159..23232
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0025"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            complement(23412..25964)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23412..25964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0026"
FT                   /product="putative replicative DNA helicase,
FT                   intein-containing"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00772;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03796; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45083.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGGTGEQQREQAQAVHEQSGRVPPQAVDVEKSVLGAMLIEREAI
FT                   PQAIEILPSDAFYESKHQSIYGCIQDLFERGNPVDLVTLTEELRRRDKLEEIGGAYYLT
FT                   ELTTQVASAANVEYHARIIAEKSLLRRMIETMTTVVQKAYDPGADAFELLDEAESKIFQ
FT                   ISDNQLRKAAAPMNEVVKDTLERLETIHGQDGGITGVPSGFPKLDDLTSGWQDSDLIII
FT                   AARPSMGKCLGKGTPVMMYDGRTKPVEKVEVGDRLMGDDGSPRTVQSLARGREQMYWVR
FT                   QKRGMDYRVNESHILSLKKSRREGARDRGSIADISVRDYLDQSDKWKDDNKGFKVAAEF
FT                   PDQPVPLDPYFLGLWLGDGKSDNARIYTTDEEVITGLQEIAEKRGDTISVSDEHRRCPA
FT                   YLVKSGDRGGAMATRESVQGALRALGVLGDKHIPHLYLGNSRGKRLRLLAGLIDSDGHL
FT                   NDGHGGTYEITQSSEQLARDIKFLCDTLGYRTSLTQKTARISSTGYESEVHRVRFNGNV
FT                   DEIPVRVERKKASPWTDVRDWRMTGIDVEPDGVGDYFGFTLDGNGRFLLGDGTVTHNTA
FT                   FALASAQNAATHPERSTGVAIFSLEMGAQQLAQRMLTSEARVDAHRARTGRMKDDDWQR
FT                   LARAAGALSDADIYIDDTPGLSVLELRAKCRRLKAEHELGLVVVDYLQLMQASGANLRS
FT                   GANREQEIAHISRSLKGLAKELDIPVIALSQLNRAVENRGGDKRPQLSDLRESGSIEQD
FT                   ADVVSFIYRAERYGITVDEQGNSTEGIAEIIVGKQRNGPIGSVELAFVDQYARFEPLTT
FT                   QYDNPGGGPPQGDGSAPMPPDGNAGGGGGNSFEDDAPF"
FT   gene            complement(26151..27014)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26151..27014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0027"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase, family 4"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03167;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45687.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDLLRELRAIVEHERALHGDLLPVPPAEDATEAAPSPSPDAPPT
FT                   ETDTPSHAAPDDAGSDPDMPNYDLFGNQVDPAEDPSLPPPERIEALIPDDAPYKDADTL
FT                   EEVEQYFADNVLVPIDEDRENPVFGVGDPEADLVIIGEAPGRNEDEEGEPFVGRAGQLL
FT                   DKILDAINFEREDVYITNILKSRPPRNRNPKSEEIDAHLPVLYKQIALLRPKIILTVGK
FT                   VAGNTLLDRSSSLSNLRDQEHDFYGIPLMATYHPAALLRNSQWKRPTWEDVKLLRTRYD
FT                   QLTNEG"
FT   gene            complement(27039..28280)
FT                   /gene="coaBC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27039..28280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaBC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0028"
FT                   /product="phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.36"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04127; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43907.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPLDLSGRCVVLGVTGSIAAYKAALLVRHLKKTGAEVQVLMTP
FT                   DAERFVTPLTLGTLSEKEVLTDIFPENEEGSWTKHVTLGQWGDLFVVAPATAQTVAKLA
FT                   HGFCDSMLTATALSARCPLLVCPAMDRDMYQHAATQDNLERLQEIGYEVMPAAHGELAS
FT                   GLVGQGRMPEPEAILKRVAEMLAETEAPRDASRAGHDVLVTAGPTREPIDPARVLTNPS
FT                   TGTMGYALAEAAAARGASVTLVTGPTALSPPPDVEVVSVETAEEMNEAVQARRTDADYV
FT                   FMAAAVADYAPADPSTSKRKKTDDDRVLHLRRTPDILQTLGEHKQPGQVLVGFALETDD
FT                   LLDNARRKRDEKNLDWVVVNDPTEDGAGFGASTNRVTLLRPDGATENLPRMPKAEVAEA
FT                   LLDRVLAARHEQST"
FT   gene            complement(28463..28828)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28463..28828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6J6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44513.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPHTPPAPTALALTFFRSSPVLPMAIETLDLDKLAEKTGNLYET
FT                   VAILSKRSRQVASDTRSELDDKLSYFEGFGPEMEDARMQEEQEKVSLEYEKQPEPTEVA
FT                   IDEFLEDKIYYRKPDDE"
FT   gene            complement(28890..29456)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28890..29456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0030"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45468.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDRNIVVLTAPSGAGKTTIAHRVLEAMPDMQFSVSATTRAARPD
FT                   ETDGVDYHFLSPEEFRARIDAGDLLEYEEVYPDQFYGTLRSEVEDRAEDGPVLLDIDVK
FT                   GALNVKRIFGDDALILFVAPPSLDELQRRLEGRGTEDRESLQDRLDRVEQEMDRADDCD
FT                   AVVVNDDLDPAVEETLTRIRQFLSS"
FT   gene            complement(29546..30430)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29546..30430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00255"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAR35615.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03755; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6J4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44657.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSMTGFGRGHASTEDASATVEIQSTNKRHLNIFVHLPDPLPEA
FT                   ESDVRMQMKEAFERGQFDVNVSAELKGADTLPVDVDADAAMHHKRRLEQLAAAAQIEAP
FT                   IRIDHLLEFEDIFAGEEEREAAKIQRAWPAVTQALDAAIDDLQAMRREEGDALRDDLER
FT                   RTRAIDEHLDAIEARAPARVEERQAQLRDRLGALLDDEHLDADRLETEMALLADKLDVT
FT                   EECVRLHSHLKMFREALDADEPSGRKLKFITQEIHREANTIGAKADDETISREAVEMKE
FT                   EIEKIKEQIRNVE"
FT   gene            complement(30547..30638)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0032"
FT   tRNA            complement(30547..30638)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0032"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(30705..31274)
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30705..31274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0033"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01765;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6J3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45614.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDDPIQDILDEADEEMEESVSYMRSELRTIRAGRASPAMLENVT
FT                   VEYYGSQTPLEQVASVSAPQPDLIVVQPFDRNAIENIERGIMKADLGLNPNNDGEKIRI
FT                   PIPPLSEERRKELVETSRERAEETKISIRNIRRDAKNEIQNVVEAENFSEDVLYGAEED
FT                   LQDITDAHTETVEGLLEQKTEQIMDV"
FT   gene            complement(31323..32102)
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31323..32102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0034"
FT                   /product="Uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6J2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASPDDESTSSLDHQRVLLKLSGQALLGDREFGIDEAVLRTYAN
FT                   EVKTAVEAGAEVAVVIGGGNIFRGVEHAMEGMTRAHADYMGMLATMINGMALQDAFEQV
FT                   DLVTRLQSSIKMEEIAEPFIRRRAIRHLEKGRVVIFGAGTGNPYFTTDTAAALRGLEID
FT                   ADVILKGTRVDGIFTADPEEDASAERFKQIHGQEVIDRDLRVMDMTALTLCQESKMPIV
FT                   VFNMGTSNNLRRLLEGETVGTHVHWDEAKASTERVPA"
FT   gene            complement(32287..33117)
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32287..33117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0035"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00627;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00889; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44545.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSAKQVKELRDATGVGMMDCKEALQETDGDFDEAVSLLRKKGQ
FT                   EVADDRAAVEADEGLVVTAVSDDGHAGAIVEINCETDFVARNEDFQSFADTAAERVLEE
FT                   TPDDLEALESLPYEDDVTIEEELVALTGRIGEKLTIRRFDVLESEEGQIISYVHPGSKL
FT                   GVLVEVHGDGEAEETGRDVAMQVAALEPIAVTRDEVPDEVKEEEREVAREAAVNEGKPE
FT                   HVIDNIVEGKLERFFEDHVLMEQAFVKDSSVSVKDMLDDADLSVARFTRYALGD"
FT   gene            complement(33185..34279)
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33185..34279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0036"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00318;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44962.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAAQRILCRSTSTPQPPPEPWFRCAGDGRSSANPISHAFVDSTM
FT                   ADETTTDTPDVQDEDAPDEDAPQTPDDTASDSTGEAAAADTDADAPDENAPDEDAPDAA
FT                   PQDKDDGDDAPEESSSEEETSHRVTIEELLKAGAHFGHLTSRWNPRMEKYIFMERNNIH
FT                   IIDLMQSQVLLDEAAEAAKRFARRGKKILFAGTKKQAEDIVREHAEECGMPHMVDRWLG
FT                   GTMTNFQTIRKSIRRMEEIERMDRDGTLDKLKKKEKLMRLREHEKLEETLGGIRDMANL
FT                   PSAIYIVDVQREDIAVSEANNLGIPIIAMVDTNGNPKNIDYPIPVNDDALSSIELVTST
FT                   LTDAVQEGLQERRMKKEEKKKAAA"
FT   gene            complement(34420..34818)
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34420..34818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0037"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45839.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKMTQYQAIGRRKTSTARVYLRPGDGSSFVVNERDAEDYFPVAW
FT                   RRRTLDQPFDVTDTIGQFNVKVNASGGGLTGQAEAIRLGIARALVEYDEELRAPLRDAG
FT                   YLTRDDRMVERKKYGQPGARKKSQYSKR"
FT   gene            complement(34873..35343)
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34873..35343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0038"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00572;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6I8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44147.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTDGFRPMDTQSFKTFNAKPDEVERDWYVVDATNQVVGRLASQI
FT                   ARVLRGKHKPTFTPHVDTGDYVIVVNADKARFTGKKEKQKEYHEYSGYPGGDHSHSPEE
FT                   MRADKPTYIIREAVEGMLPTGPLGRDTFKKLKVYAGPDHPHEAQQPEPLDNA"
FT   gene            35672..36193
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        35672..36193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0039"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44932.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPLGRMLTIDITSLSTGIHHVEFAPSASQADLDPTTFSDVQVDA
FT                   ELQYHRDRILVKMHATATAELTCDRTLQPYDEALEGQYNVLFGPPSMVGQEGDEFEEVR
FT                   PLDASDREIDLTDMVRDTLLLAIPQRRIAPGAEDEPIEREFGGTDDADEDDSAPVDPRW
FT                   SALEELKDDE"
FT   gene            36363..36560
FT                   /gene="rpmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        36363..36560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0040"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01783;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45416.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPKRRHSKSRTRKRRSTYYNELEPPQLMECNNCGNPKVMHRAC
FT                   KHCGHYRGRQVIEPSDELIA"
FT   gene            36837..37853
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        36837..37853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0041"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein PlsX"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02504;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43773.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASRIAVDAMGGDNAPEAVVEGAIQALHQTEGELSVLLVGPEEQ
FT                   LHGLLASRPEAPEERLRIVDAPEAIGMGETPSTAVKQKPNSSIHQGLAAHHDDHADAFV
FT                   SAGNTGAIMAASMFILQRIPGVERPSIAGFFPTLKGSSVVLDIGSNVDCKPAHLLQFAR
FT                   MGTVYARQVLKTDPPSVGLLNIGEEPGKGNEQVKAAHELLRDADDVHFVGNVEGGDLLF
FT                   YAADIIICDGFVGNALLKFGESMSTVLSDMCQQEMERQGLAPDEQKLVAGVLDEVREGF
FT                   DPEALGGAPLLGVNGNVLVGHGRSTADVIAQMIHSARTIATENVAHALEEAFQSSSA"
FT   gene            37897..38901
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        37897..38901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0042"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44092.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPSSASPQAAITSVGHYLPETRLTNGDLEEMVETSDEWIRTRT
FT                   GIQERRILGDDGKATAFMATAAAQEALDSRGIEPDAVDLIVVATVTPDMLFPATACLVQ
FT                   DNLGASNAWGFDLSAACSGFIYALTTGAQFIETGQAETVLVIGADKMSSIVDYTDRTTC
FT                   ILFGDAAGAVVLEADEEAGLHDAVHHVDGEHSELLRMRGGGSLNPPTHETVDAHMHYLQ
FT                   QEGRQVFKLAVNRMANVCREVLDRNGLDAAGVDYLVPHQANQRIIDATAKQLGLSSEQV
FT                   MVNIDRYGNTTAATIPLCLYDWEDELERGDDLIVTAFGGGLTWGAGHLTWAYG"
FT   gene            38904..39926
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        38904..39926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0043"
FT                   /product="malonyl CoA-acyl carrier protein transacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00698;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46142.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRPGAPVARPHCDPERTSRTLHFNRDMATAFLFPGQGSQAVGM
FT                   GHELYEQHDEARACFEAANDLLDSDLLSLMFGLGAEADTATEKLKQTEITQPALYTHSL
FT                   AAMAVLDAGGPEPDMVAGHSLGEYSALAAAGALSFEDGLRVVRRRGELMGEAGERRPGR
FT                   MAAVLGADTAHVEEVCEDISANGDGVVRPANYNAPGQIVISGDVEAVEQATEAVEGRAM
FT                   PLPVSGAFHSPLMEYAREGLAEVLDAVPVEAPRCPVYPNVTAEPTTDPDEIRRCLREQL
FT                   LSPVQWAPTLRRMQEDGAARFVEVGTGQVLQGLVGRTLDEEAEAMGAGTPEEIARLTEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            39988..40833
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        39988..40833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45328.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNAGLRSNRRNPMGAFALPPPRSSLRWLFGACLAAMALVGCGGG
FT                   NAYSVDEGKISQRFLPAERTVDHHPDSVKALTIAAADGKIQFEVERDFESLTEKWSASF
FT                   QNIGTGPSIRDRTYATFWSLELSLMSLQPERGVLSLREEQARDVLDERRKEYAETIHID
FT                   VYWFVGRGRDGIITGPSARTELHVGGNTYRPVQSDHGPLREAFVAGGETALYRRNSLYF
FT                   SRRVEGTDILADASGMKLRVRRTGGGGRQEFAWRWGEGNTARGLKKGVRDDDAGRSSRR
FT                   "
FT   gene            41017..41766
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        41017..41766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0045"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44435.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVDLHGSTVLVTGGTRGIGRALVEAFAEAGAHVAFTFRSSTDAA
FT                   AALVESLEEQGTETLSLQGDVADLDAAQAHVNAVTEHFGSLDVLVNNAGITRDGLLLRM
FT                   GEDDWDDVIDTNLKGTFNFCKAAYMPMMRQQSGSIVNISSVVGTTGNAGQTNYAASKAG
FT                   IVGFSKSLAKELGGRNVTVNVVAPGYVQTDMTDELDEETRDSILDAVPLDRLATTEEIA
FT                   EAVLFLAAPASDYITGHVLQVNGGLSM"
FT   gene            41983..43419
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        41983..43419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0046"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46146.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADISQSKYTNVIDLTSEAQQERRRDEVGSELREPDPPLDEVTV
FT                   DELSGHMEQAVHAAGWTELMDVQRKAIPYTLDGRDLIVQSQTGSGKTGAFLLPLFDLVN
FT                   PDKEEQQVLILTPTRELARQIHEEFEQMKIATPRTNRMEAVLIYGGVGYQPQIDGLKNG
FT                   AQVVIGTPGRILDHIKKDNFDASTLRMLVLDEADEMLSMGFYPDMKDIVEHVPGDRVSY
FT                   MYSATMPPKVRSVAREFLDDPGFLSLSTDKVSVEENEYRYYLVNPMDKDRVMAQLLELE
FT                   EPESALIFANTKREVSYLNKFLSNKGYDIDEMSGDLSQRDREEALDRLREGKLRLLVAT
FT                   DVAARGIDVSDLSHVFIYDVPQDHEYIIHRSGRTARAGEEGTTIVLSTHEDEYELKRMA
FT                   NTYDIELEKAELPADPHSEARELLQERYANAEAPANGEEPGVEDFVPLVKELSDEQPEL
FT                   LASIITELYAEAKTEDEEEK"
FT   gene            complement(44458..45588)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44458..45588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0047"
FT                   /product="DoxX subfamily, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6H9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45852.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGVLFPQPHLHGREVHVPLRTPGHLAVYVRGGLRVRLPHHVPGK
FT                   GGVVSGGGGHLNLLFHRGGAEGAAPQLVGDELLPHLQRVVLKGRLDVLGLLLGRHRALG
FT                   FDGARIGKAFLHPLHFFPNRRPEGPQVRKAHVVDLCGGAVAGRLQPLAPLGPKLLERSG
FT                   RGVLTHCGRIGSIWTCVRGVGLTRPGPAKWFRPPSSPRRIVPRRTLVTDLFAAPVNAHL
FT                   LSMLRSLEAQRDLVLDALRVYLGTGLFFRGLALLMTDGGLQQLLGATEPGLGLTGLSVY
FT                   VIAAHLVGGALLAVGLYTRLAALVQLPVLVGAVFLVHWRDGLLSADQSLEFSALVLFLL
FT                   LLVCTFGSGRWSLDAKWRRPPAPVVPGSPRRPAPQN"
FT   gene            complement(45691..45942)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45691..45942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0048"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6H8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44185.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAPFSPLSFFSPRSVHNVAYRLALLISVGGLVLLAMAGPGDDLQ
FT                   TTLGAMGLVGAGLLVGLGALLRFLGYIEEGAADRDGSP"
FT   gene            46066..47298
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        46066..47298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0049"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45847.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNKTDDRAAGPPKPGRNGFRTRDRPDREPPCVVPFGTSPSQAP
FT                   DCLSPHRIRVMDERIQEHARTLLNWSTDVQRDDDVVIAAGPEAHDLVVALHRELGDRGA
FT                   NPMTLYSSGEASRAHLKAHDGDFSLPEHTLALYEACDVAIHVRSSPNLAALNDVSGTRL
FT                   AERSRAHKPIIEERLSKRWCLTQHPTNAYAQAADLPLGAYRDFVYGAILRDWAAVEEYQ
FT                   EELRRRLEEARTVRVVAGETDIEMSVEHMHAINSAGRHNMPSGEVFTAPVPDSVEGTVH
FT                   FDKPLIHQGREMEGVRLRFEGGEVVESAAERNEEALDDLLDTDDGARRLGELGIGTNRE
FT                   IDRFTKNMLFDEKMGETVHLALGRAYDANVGEGQTGNDSAVHVDMILDTSAGRIEFDGE
FT                   VIQEGGQFVWE"
FT   gene            47601..49058
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        47601..49058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0050"
FT                   /product="PKD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45435.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLCSLNVPRSRGGRLVLLGVALLLSGVVGTAQAQHLDNGFYGKL
FT                   GAGLSGYTGDLAGPRAGAPQEFGADAIGRLPLVAVGELGYQLSPRWGLALGGQAGSYVS
FT                   VGNAAPATDSYRRYTSHLLGRYTFGAPDRRVAFYLDAGLNVTAGGPTHTGIGPSVGGGI
FT                   DIRAGRAVSLYVESRLHATVPDDAVDGRGRGAEGWSFDTVNQPLGFGLRFSLTTPTAPE
FT                   VIALDAPAEVEAGTTATFTVTINEEEAARPLDRRWRFGDGTEGTGRTVTHTYRRPGTYP
FT                   VTVSAHNEAGEATASTTIRVTRASPPPVASGGALGRLAHRAPQPGSGGRAGAAPHGRRG
FT                   GKAFQLPMDRRRHHRHQGAGAHLHVRAAGPAHGPGPRLQRRGNPDAIHDGAGRTADGQA
FT                   ALSPTGGAVGGRRRLHAQPCGCRADGPAVPKSARRRAGVGADRRAHARPGAPLSGRRRP
FT                   LRDAGGRAAGPRDVPAGAAPQGVGRSA"
FT   gene            complement(49204..49277)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0051"
FT   tRNA            complement(49204..49277)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0051"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            complement(49371..49445)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0052"
FT   tRNA            complement(49371..49445)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0052"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            49558..49782
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        49558..49782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0053"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00468;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43915.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPPLEFVAQIFLRIDRAAVMPKRTYQPSQKKRKKKHGFLERMKT
FT                   KEGRKIIKRRRKKGRDKLSVSDEDSGKPV"
FT   gene            49795..50235
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        49795..50235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46133.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVPDRVEQRRLTFPPSYRLKRRRLIRSLFDRTRDDVRTVAKGC
FT                   VRLLYRVVDRAVLGHDVPLQVGFAPGPRAESGVERNRIRRLLREVYRVHQYTLVDPFVC
FT                   GPEALIVMILFRGAPEQADDGIGRDLPPALRRAAASLDERAD"
FT   gene            50381..52378
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        50381..52378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0055"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein oxaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTHSPTRPCPLASPLRNNPEPEDQRNVIIATILVAVIMFAWIFW
FT                   FSPSPQQQQSQQAAGPADTTEQTDPSAPAADTGADDAPSDAAPPSTADAGADASQPEAD
FT                   QPEAPAPDSVTAAALEGTQRRIVVESDLYTVVLSTKGGTIERFTLKEYKQFNQEDPVQI
FT                   VDTTAGGTLSLSFTTPTRRRVDTRSLYFSADTEADTVRIEDESKTLTFEAQLGDGALRQ
FT                   SYTFHPDDYDLGLAIEQERPRSFLTSDGYELTWHGGMPYSEGGEEDELRYTGLFARNGE
FT                   QIQSLTLSDADQNQKRIEGDVSWMAVKNKYFTAAVMPDRPATALGASLTGRKEGRATSE
FT                   AAFKDLTGRLQMPLPRETTHVDKFHLYAGPIDYYSLADYGRNLYGMVNYGWDWFEWMTK
FT                   PLAEYLYIPMLTYLGGGLPSWLFGGGLPYGVIVILMAVLIKTVVYPLTKSSYRSMAQMR
FT                   ELQPKMQEIKDKYDDEPEKQQEEMMQLYRETGVNPLGGCLPMFLQYPILISLYQFIPKS
FT                   IQLRQESFLWAADLSAPDKILQLPFEIPFYGDYVAGFTLLMGLAMIVTMRVQSTGGGAA
FT                   GGQAKIFMYAMPGVIFFIFNRFASGLSLYYLFYNIVTAAQQKWINMQLEKEKDDDGNLT
FT                   NGRSDGEAEGEKGFFARLMERAEEVQKQQK"
FT   gene            52573..53958
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        52573..53958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0056"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase TrmE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00450; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSDTIAAIATARGRAALAVVRTSGPAAIEIVDRCFRGDALTDA
FT                   DSHTAHVGVLTDEAGTDIDQVVATVFRAPNSATGEHVVEVSCHGGDLAPKMALQSLLDH
FT                   GARMAEPGEFTERAFLNGKMDLAQAEAVADLIDATSTKAHQASLTHLKGRYSDLLGDLR
FT                   EELLNLCSLVELEIDFSDEDVEFADRERLEDLLDETEEILGDLLDTYPTGEKLKDGVQV
FT                   VIGGRPNAGKSTLLNALVGHDRAIVSETPGTTRDEIEAEAEIEGVLFRFVDTAGLRDTA
FT                   DEIEAEGVRRATESIEEADVLFYLYDLTVGLDSQEIAFLQDLADDGSDVQPVVIGNKAD
FT                   RAPDLPVATLDGLTSLKLSALEAREDADEVQPLLDHLTDTVAEHLSRAEASPVVMNQRH
FT                   RQHLRDALDAVQQAREALDAGVSGDMLTLDLRAALQELGAITGEITNEDVLDQIFSRFC
FT                   IGK"
FT   gene            54149..54895
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        54149..54895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0057"
FT                   /product="Acyl-ACP thioesterase superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43900.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGIWTDEVRVRSYDVTPQGTASVLTLADYFQEAAGRHAAELGV
FT                   SMTDLRADGQAWVLAFMHMQVERLPHQNESLRIETWPSGLESASAHREFVFHDEEGTVL
FT                   AGGTSRWFVFDVDRRRPVRPPRVLADIEGPDRPGPIDQDLDALSAPAHTDREQTFTARY
FT                   HDLDLNRHVNNVRYLEWALETLPAAVLDERRCLGFAVQFEAETRLGDPVRASAEQIEDG
FT                   GTLRVRHRLAHAESDQTLALVRTTWL"
FT   gene            55061..55792
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        55061..55792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0058"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45769.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRCRRRTQAGIRINLCVQGREGLSSPTPIGPIVTSTQPDSRASS
FT                   LTDDALQWTRLEVAFTAGIVGCLLFATWQLGDLLARDWLAGWVGESELREDLVYYGVAF
FT                   TAALAALGGTTRSLAHAGRFRRTVGRSLLWYGALLLISASGMGAIEYLPEVAAGLFGAG
FT                   VLIAAVYVLQQRYFTRERIRRRRLRNDNCPQCGSDLRPEAHHCSQCGRRMGEDCPECGG
FT                   YLGRSDRYCADCGRERAEGAP"
FT   gene            56738..57217
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        56738..57217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0059"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46180.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTDPLRRLGRLEEGGFRRLAARLALLRAYARRRDTEGLSDAQAQ
FT                   AAIAEAFDQRTAAVDAWVYDVYESVTARTLRRWAQQFREEGLQGLIDKHGRRSERSYES
FT                   YFGAGSELRKVALHYLADHPDCTSTELLDELAQHVDDDALPTRRTVQRFLRKMGG"
FT   gene            57685..59679
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        57685..59679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0060"
FT                   /product="glucose-inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01134;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44526.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQDYFEHDVIVVGGGHSGSEAAAAAANMGADTLLITMKLADIGQ
FT                   MSCNPAIGGIGKGHIAREIDALGGIMGKATDRAGIQFRMLNKSKGPAVWGPRAQCGRRA
FT                   YARAIRQELEAIDNLKMRSDMVKEILTDDAGETVTGVRTNLGKEFRAPCVVLTTGTFSN
FT                   GVIHVGEQNFGGGRIGESASHGITGCLHDLGFESGRLKTGTPPRVDGRSIDYSVMEKQP
FT                   GDPDATAFSFLTDDLPSVEAQLSCWLTDTTPETHEVLRTGFDRSPMFTGALDADGPRYC
FT                   PSIEDKIDRFSEKDHHQLFIEPEGRDTHEVYVNGFSSSLPEEVQFEALRTVPGMEEAHM
FT                   HRPGYAIEYDFFPPYQIEYSLETKYVDGLFFAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGIMAGINAVQKL
FT                   RQADPIVLKRSEAYIGVLIDDLVAKGTDEPYRMFTSRAEHRILLRQDNADQRLTELGHK
FT                   LGLASKERLDRTREKERAIDVTRETLSDTTVSPQQVDDYLQSVGTSTLNQPRPVIELCK
FT                   RPEVDSEDLLRHAGLYDEVVTEAPGMLSAPRLIEIDLKYEGYIDRQKDMVEEMEEKERW
FT                   PIPDDFDYHALDNISIEARQKLSKVEPDNLGQASRVPGVRASDISVLMVLLKNEGVEPM
FT                   PKDRDLNLDAMGGDGQSFGVSRETAVEVG"
FT   gene            59754..60401
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        59754..60401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0061"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44826.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLAWSPFKSLTAEQREQIDRFREQLLRFNQRVNLISPETEDTF
FT                   RTRHLLHCLTLTARDFPAGCTVVDWGTGGGLPAIPLAICHPEATVVGVDSVGKKSRAVR
FT                   TIARRLGLDNCFTWNGRADEWTGEAHYSVSRATAPLADLWAWHRRVAVSPDDPNGDAWP
FT                   PGLLALKGGDLSDEVAALHAADPDARVERHSLNDLLGRNGFFGEKEIVAVRS"
FT   gene            60470..61330
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        60470..61330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0062"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45442.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAMINTALGLAVGYAAIAGLAFAFQDQLLFQPSDRLRATPEDA
FT                   GMDHETVRLDTDDGETLHGWWAPAPDVSRETNPGASAKQTLLFFHGNAGNISGRLESVE
FT                   QFRRLGLNVLIVDYRGYGQSTGTPSEAGLYRDAAACWRHLTETRGLAPQNIVVFGRSMG
FT                   GGPATWIASRKRPGAVILESVFTSVPDVGAHHYPFLPVQTLATNQFDNASRVGAISAPL
FT                   LSIHSRDDRIVPFELGRKVYEAAAAPKQFLEIEGGHNDGFLVSAEDYLRAIDDFLEEHL
FT                   GSGDE"
FT   gene            complement(61566..64994)
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61566..64994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0063"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02559; match to protein family HMM PF03461;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTAIANRIETTAAVSRLRAWTAEAQRGDRSPALHVNGAAGSLP
FT                   AFLLYHLHREPGAPLCVLTPDEDAAAYLQSDLEQLVGEPDEAILRVPATQKTPYDPDQI
FT                   ADSTPLIERADALQRLAEGFEGILVTSVPAVGELVPPPQAVQRETLTVENGEEIALEAL
FT                   ADRLLEQDFSPVEFVEEPGEFARRGGILDVFPYAGTYPIRIDFFGDEVDGLREFDPQTQ
FT                   RSVSRLTTARLVPNLEREEAARGSIALFQYLPDEAVLATLDEAQVREGAQAQFEEAAAA
FT                   YEERRAELAENDEVEQTPEDLTPPDDRFLTGDQMAAALTRHPRLQFGTFSQSSTNGTPT
FT                   DTLDLEADPQPSFNSDMDLVRKRLQKNGDRDLDTFILCDSHGQSSRLRDLLESEIDHGW
FT                   ARLVVESLHEGFEWPGAGLAVFTDHQIFNRYHRPSTKQWEGHADGMNLRDIKNLTRGDF
FT                   VVHVDHGIGRFDGMKKITVRDNQQEAVRLNFADNDVLYVNVHALHKLNKYTGKEGHQPT
FT                   LTKLGSEQWEKKKQRTKDQVKEVARDLIKLYAKRKASDGYAFSSDTTWQREMEASFEFE
FT                   DTPDQAEATKAVKRDMEEPVPMDRLVCGDVGFGKTEVAVRAAFKAVQDGKQVAMLVPTT
FT                   ILAQQHHDTFSERMERFPVNVEVLSRFRSRTEQSKVLEKLEKGQVDILIGTHRITSDDI
FT                   TFDDLGLLVVDEEQRFGVKTKEKLRKMREAIDTLTLTATPIPRTLQFSLLGARDLSLIE
FT                   TPPPNRQPINTEIHTFDEDVIRDAIVYETSRGGQVFFIHNRVKTIHEVAEMVRAMVPNV
FT                   RVGVGHGQMSASELEDVMLDFVNEKLDVLVSTSIIENGLDISNANTMIINHAGEHFGLS
FT                   ELHQLRGRVGRSQRKAFCHLLVPSVHGLTDDARERLKAVEQFSDLGSGFDIAMRDLDIR
FT                   GAGSLLGAEQSGFIEDVGYETYHKILDQAVKELREEEFDDVFDGEAVPPGPETSVDVEE
FT                   DAYIPESYLRDNTERLNLYRRISDAPDETTLVDLLDEMEDRFGDAPEPVQNLLTGARLR
FT                   LLGERLRMPKVVYKNERLFLYLPSEDADPYFYDEVFHPLLEKLTLLDREYVMKDDVEGG
FT                   LMRAIVQDVNTLDEALQVTESLLLEETKTMATVEA"
FT   gene            65480..65836
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        65480..65836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0064"
FT                   /product="biotin synthesis protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44159.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTDPRKAYDRWPGHVEALGPVFQEARRVLRDGGTFYLAELHPTR
FT                   QFGGTQAHFEDEATGETVVIDACAHPVSEFVSAGVEAGFAVRGMGEWRADGDEQPRLLS
FT                   IRFGAGLDVADLQQ"
FT   gene            complement(66646..67581)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66646..67581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45189.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRMPDSSSLFDELQDLATEQQNPHSTHIDTASVEEILRVINTED
FT                   HKVPIAVRRELPHIAEAVEIVVEAFEADGRLFYVGAGTSGRLGVVDASECPPTFGTDPE
FT                   RVQGIIAGGREAVFRSQEGAEDVPERGAQALKGQGVTENDVVCGIASSGRTPFVVGAVE
FT                   HARDAIGCPTLFVTTIPREELDVDPDVAICPVVGPEVIMGSTRMKSGTAQKLVLNMITT
FT                   AAMVRLGKVYENMMVDLRRTSEKLVERGIRTVMMVTGVDYDAADAVLTRCDGHVKTALV
FT                   MILADVEVDEARRRLDATDGFVRPAIEGDE"
FT   gene            complement(67641..70316)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67641..70316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0066"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43578.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSSTPPVPRDTVRAYLSQVRAARACFRTLDPSRVERPYLGNIMR
FT                   TFQVETALLAALRRFADAFETFEDARSYLNAAPNIPSAEGTRTGWIRALHQDQGFLHFR
FT                   IGNLSASITHYSTALRKTSEHEVGLRVTHLLDVGLLHQYTQDYQSARRYYTRARRLARE
FT                   HDRTSEEHPSEWARLLYLQANLLLEETLNTEFDRASLRRARDLARKGRSLATSSDRRID
FT                   LALALSESLGYLGSFDRAYALNAEVRRYAQARDDAQLRAFALLKLGVLHMQTERWTEAE
FT                   SVLNTSLAIAERMGNLDQQRRIRRGLGRLHELQQNWATAEAQYRAGVAVIKRYRESLTA
FT                   TQWASTAFTQWRDVHRGLVRTLLAQNQPRAALAALDRTRARYLRDLRTRNRVATQLSPA
FT                   TRARFDSLGRALTDVRNRLGTDSLSDATEAALRARKASLMANRQRVLRLDSARTPRPSV
FT                   DEIAASIAQQDRTLVSYFLDDPWPVYDRPPRSAAFVLTGDTLQAVALPGLSQDSIRAHV
FT                   NTISSLFADRQASRSISAMHFDLRPLRALHDHLYAPVAAHLPDGQPLTVIPDGPMFHVP
FT                   FSMLATAAPGGRYDHEQARFVLHERPTALDLSASLATDTSATRGDAASSSSDLAAFGVS
FT                   SFDSLRPPPPSLPSSRADTTAASSLSLPPLPGVQSEINALDRLFDDAKTFLDEQATEPA
FT                   FAAASQEADVLHLASHALVSPSSSLRNAFLLHPDSSSDGLLFLHELQTRDRALPLAVLS
FT                   GCNTARGALRGGEGMAGLQYAFRIMGAQSTVSNLWPTADRSSVALMESFYENLRAGQPK
FT                   DQALRRAKLTYLENHPDNLSPFFWASAVLYGSPRPLQMNASDGSSLRTWGPVALALLVV
FT                   LLGWSIVRFRSQLGLTASQQ"
FT   gene            71532..72770
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        71532..72770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0067"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P05651; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02463; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44337.1"
FT                   /translation="MILHTLRLRSFRAHAESEFDLAPSINLLYGANGAGKTNVLEAVHY
FT                   LCLTKSFTASRDRYAVRKDAPYFEIEGRIGQVREEPMTVRLAYVPGEGKSIFVNGAELD
FT                   RLADIVGTLPVVVFSPEDYDLTAGGPSERRRFVNNILSQARSVYMETLMKYRRARRQRN
FT                   EVLRSYKKRSAPPPDELLAPWTEKLVGLGSRIVHRRQQFLQAFADDLEEAYRRIDAVAE
FT                   RPTIEYDTIADLAPDATPDAIEDEFRAALARKQGQERDRGTTLVGPQRDELVFRLDDLE
FT                   VRRYGSQGQHRTFAMALKLAQYFYLQQRNDTEPLLLLDDAFGKLDAERTGVFLDLLRSD
FT                   AVGQSLVTATRRGPFEPALNAEPASHRALQVRPGGGTAAVTPDPEYARGEATAANGAAS
FT                   APTGADAASTSRD"
FT   gene            72880..74355
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        72880..74355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0068"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M48 family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45117.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLVLLLAVGTGCVSTGTNPVSGNTRAYGYSWQEEVTMGQKADK
FT                   QIQSQYGVYDDEELQEYVDGVAQEVLAESHMRRPDTPERFRNTEFEFRVLDSPIINAFA
FT                   LPGGYVYVTRGLVAHLNNEAQLAMVLGHEIGHVAARHASQQAARQKFTQGLLLSGAVAG
FT                   QVAFGGNVAENVMGLGGQAAQLLSLSYSRDNERESDRLGVEYAVRAGYDGAEGAAFFES
FT                   LERVREQGGQSIPTWQSTHPDPGARQQTIPELAQTWRKKVDRPATTIDQDAYYNALEGT
FT                   VLGKNPRQGFVEEGVFYQPELAFRFSIPSRWDVQNQPQQVALVQPDQSAYMIFTFSDAE
FT                   TPDAAARKFAGQDGLSVLDRQSTSVNGNDARRVLAEGKTQQGQVVRLLTYFIAYGDNVY
FT                   QFQGTTSADRYDAYRPDFERTMTSFARLTDSEKLNRQPARIAIQAADREGAFRSFVDTD
FT                   ALPSDMTEEDLAIINQLDVDQVVAPDRPLKLPN"
FT   gene            complement(74455..74901)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74455..74901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0069"
FT                   /product="putative phosphate acetyltransferase/enoyl-CoA
FT                   hydratase fusion protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46333.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNTYESIEIGDSHEWTRVVTAEDVKKFADITGDDNPVHVDPDYA
FT                   EEHSRFGKPIVHGVLLLGLISKVLGRDFPGHGSIAVGISCRFLRPVPVGSEVRVQVKVS
FT                   EKIEDKKHVKLRTYIYRDDQMVVGGEGRVIPPTEEEEDPHRARR"
FT   gene            75152..77701
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        75152..77701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43937.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLFRALRPFIRRVTQRAGGVLVLAVLATILGGYGASQLSIDTD
FT                   ISNLVPEDYESVQALDTLQRTVGGERDMAVAISSPSFEANKAFAEDFIPRALSLRREAD
FT                   TSATYLTRVEYKREVKFLKDNALYFASDQELRQVEDFLDDQIAEAKRARQEANPFYFEL
FT                   EEEEGGTADTAETTEESGEALEGVYDRLIGKRYPISDDSTTMVLRFYPSGANTNIGYIE
FT                   NLYADTRALVDRMEPASYHPEMEVVLAGRLYRQLVEVETIWSDVTGSFGVGVGTVLLVV
FT                   ILYFLYKAYRVRSGPGFDGRVLLRELVRAPVMGLVIGVPLFMSLAWTGGVAALLFGRLN
FT                   LMTSTLGLVLFGLGIDFGIHFYARYAEERADGHSVVDAVERTFVSTGQAIAVGAFTTAG
FT                   ALYVLVVADFKGFSEFGAIAGTGVLFALVAMTVVMPALLALLERTGLLDLRRGAGMEAA
FT                   PDDAPRRYSAARPVVVGGLVAVLLALALAPRVDFQYDFGALEPEYTEYEQRDRYVDRVS
FT                   TGGSNNRRNPAYIVADSRDAVPKIVAAVRKKMRADTTSPTILAVESLQERFPLRDTAQA
FT                   SKLARIAQIRETATENRYLRDESTDALERLRRAAQPRAPIPLDQVPRSLRKQFTTKDGE
FT                   LGRFVMIYPSVGLSDGRKSIAFAKDVGTITTEDGTTYHAGSTSLVAADMLMLLQREAPW
FT                   MIAGTFVIVALLMLLNFRSLRWAGLALVPLVVGLLWMLLVMEVFGLKVNFYNMIVFPAI
FT                   LGIGNDAGVHMVHRYREEGPGSLWTVLRSTGEHVTMGTLTTMVGFGGLLLSFHPGLNSM
FT                   GTLAVLGLGTTLLAAVGFLPALWQWLEDRGFWGSVER"
FT   gene            complement(77736..79091)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77736..79091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0071"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43999.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSARNWRFVVRAAKSGSSSDEAFRSIIGRRSLWTSLIACNYIR
FT                   ALNISTHSFRNPVDPTQLGEQDCSYVKQVRLTEYRLPLGILDIGNLIFKPYVVSEPTAG
FT                   RHARCPRPVAQTPRSGAADLPAPPVRLPHGKSVRPLGRTLRLLPRHHPSPPPQRGRHSR
FT                   LLRSPRVGAQRGRLHAEPGPQRPDRTNVRAEVVLDRALIFLYEQVLEIELDDIGPLDRA
FT                   DRPKRLPTVLSREEVRQLFAALSPGPNRLTAHLLYGSGLRLSEALRLRVKELDVGTSRL
FT                   HVWDGKGGTDRTTVLPERLHGPLRRHLKTVKAQHEADCADGVGGVYLPDAIAEKYPTAK
FT                   TEWRWQYVFPSTTLSEDPRSGAVRRHHRSDSAVQRAVKKAADATDIEKRATCHTLRHSF
FT                   ATHRLQDGTDVRTIQKLLAHEQLRTTMQYVHVLEQSDDGVTSPLDTLPEDPT"
FT   gene            80198..80590
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        80198..80590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0072"
FT                   /product="PilT protein, N-terminal, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45890.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVIDTSALIAVVLGEEHRDRIIRQTEGADLIAPETLHWEVGNA
FT                   FSAMFTRDRLGLDAAVEALRRYDEIPIQWVEVALDDALRVSDRHDLYAYDAYMLVAARR
FT                   HQAPLLTLDEGLKEAARESDIDLLEV"
FT   gene            82004..82249
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        82004..82249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0073"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45655.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKTVEAIVGEDGSIQLPDSISLKRDQRVLVTILEETDEANQDLK
FT                   SDSSVGEPALLGEKALAEDWTREEEDEAWKHLQPDQ"
FT   gene            complement(82754..84880)
FT                   /gene="malP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82754..84880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0074"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44646.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCLRGSQCIRNTPRLLIVLPSMSFGHMTSRDKLESIATNLWWTW
FT                   TPDARSLFRRLNPEVYRASDDNPRAALATAKDEVLNDSSFQDDVDAVYQRYRDYMERTP
FT                   QVEDAPETAYFCMEYGLHESMPLYSGGLGVLAGDHSKAASDLGLPFTGIGLFLREGYFR
FT                   QSFDADGWQEATYPVLDPAKHPVSLVSEGGGDPLTVTVPIGTHEISVRAWKVALGHTDL
FT                   YLLDTDFDANPDEYRPLTRRLYQGGDHERIRQEIVLGIGGLRMLRALDVTPDVYHANEG
FT                   HCAFLMLELLRERLAAGDDVAEAETWVRDRSVFTTHTPVMAGHDHFDPDLFSEAMAGFR
FT                   DEIHLSNHDLLGYGRVHTDDHEETFTMTVLGLKLSRAANGVSELNGHVARQQWEDLYPD
FT                   RALDEVPIDAITNGVHLPTWTAGPARDFFADHIHVDLTEAQDPDDWAALADLSDETLWD
FT                   FRCSLRERLLNYVAEKVQAQSLPMHLDLDPEALTIGFARRFATYKRAPLLFRDRERARA
FT                   LFSDADRPLQILYAGKAHPDDDAGKEFIRRIYALSQEAGFEGKVVFLENYDMEMGRMLT
FT                   SGCDVWLNNPRRPLEASGTSGQKVAAHGGLNLSVLDGWWPEGYNGNNGWAIGPEPTGDY
FT                   GTADPEVQDEQDAASLYRQLEEGVLPTFYTRNDDGLPTDWIDMMREAMTGVPAPFSAKR
FT                   MVLDYVEEMYRHDG"
FT   gene            84966..87374
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        84966..87374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0075"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase with multiple PAS and a
FT                   response regulator receiver domain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00165; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00512; match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45365.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRARLRHKKPVARTGAPIAVNRETRESVRGALVKTTYAGARGNE
FT                   GGKKFRFYTASAPHTVPGRNAWGHAWERTAVDGAARFRRGRIGTRFSLCWHPSSRFIHL
FT                   PALGHTSARRRTAYSRPSPTAVMTASAPADSDGPAVRAWAGPWGMAVGAALFGLGGLVA
FT                   GRLVGAAAVGWGGVLLAGGGIGAMVLLHGRRLRRARRRAAARIDAARDDRDAAREALDT
FT                   ATDRIETLEEMRTAKSQFLEEISHAFRRPLTLTLGPIDTLLEGRHGALGDEVRTQLRLA
FT                   ERNGTRLLWLVNQLLDLAELETGRMSLTPTDGHLPSVVVQGVRSFEGLAERRNVHLHFE
FT                   STLDDPVARFDETKMETMLANLLSSAFQAAGEDGTIQVIVRPCAAPPSAEPETDGLELV
FT                   VEHTGTQGHPPAEDDLWGTRDEPSFRAPDRISTRLGLRLVDELATLHEGALQIDPAADG
FT                   TVRYAVRLPRCPPGREGPTSDANAGASSSDTGIAAPDDDLGQDPLALSREALAGRADAS
FT                   APAPEAPAASPDEDRTTVLVIDDNSVVCTLVRTHLEPEYRVEEAHDGAEGYTLARTLLP
FT                   DLVISDVMMPEVDGFELCRKIKQDPDIDHVPVVFLTARADLEDKVEGLDVGADAYLTKP
FT                   FEPEALIARIENLIATRRTLRESFQDAGTAGGESRHSSDEAGNGAEKAKEALPPTAEAA
FT                   PLRDRIEEAIAERLTDPDFGVSELATATALSASQLRRRMKAMYDRTPVQLIRHRRLEAG
FT                   ARLLQERADVTIGEVAYAVGFNSQSYFSRSFREAFGVPPSQYRGEGAAA"
FT   gene            complement(87384..88247)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87384..88247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0076"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44901.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGCGAGDSSSSPAANVVPEDEVERRVADARNRLSQNEGGQRLLR
FT                   AIEAHGGLPAWHRAPTSSYTWTYANKGADLRFKSFLVVDNRTRRAYHDLLAVGAYDDAR
FT                   PVDARFAWTGERAWIAPASLKRPNPRFWALTGFYFQQIPFVLADPGARYEALPDDSIDG
FT                   TPHDMVRVTFGKNVGDSPDDTYVLYLDKETGRVDAIRYTVSYGREVGADADLPQTFFDY
FT                   QDYVTVDGLTVPTRFEGYAYDEDDGPGDTLRNEAVADSISYRRSFDATKLEPPENARVV
FT                   SLPGET"
FT   gene            complement(88366..89943)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88366..89943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0077"
FT                   /product="mercuric reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.16.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02852; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44112.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPRRGRPPPPHLDLDRPHPISSGRGDLLLVARARLLLASLSPRP
FT                   LPKMTDPVSYDLIVIGAGQGGGPLAGAVAEAGHDVALLERRHVGGTCVNRGCTPTKTMI
FT                   ASARVAHLARRAGDYGVETGDVSVDLETVRQRKRDIVGMFRSGSRSSIEEKDTLDLIEG
FT                   DGRFVDPNTVEVTLNGDANDGGPRALTADRIVINTGTRPAIPPIDGLDAVDFLTSTSIM
FT                   ELGAVPGHLLILGGGYIGLEFGQMFRRFGAEVTIIDRGEHVLGREDADVAGALEDILRE
FT                   DGIRLLNETSMTAVEEAGGTITAHLEGDDAPARITGDELLVAAGRRPNTDALNPGAAGV
FT                   ATTEQGYVQVDARLATTADGIYAIGDVTGGPAFTHVSYDDYRVLQDHWLHGGDRTTEDR
FT                   LIAYTLFTDPQLGRVGLTEEQARSRGLDVTVAQMPMTRVARALEVDETRGLMKAVIDST
FT                   TNRLLGAAVLGIEGGEVMSVLQTAMMGDLPVGRLRAAPFAHPTLAESLNNLFAGLDLGP
FT                   AAERRADG"
FT   gene            complement(89850..91364)
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89850..91364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0078"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00479;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02781; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43653.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIDPHLFVIFGATGDLTKRKLIPALYHLMQDEDVARRCVVLGA
FT                   ARSDWTDERFREAARTALREQGYAEETVDAWCTRNLHYQCLGPEGNDYEGLRERVEQLE
FT                   RHRNLTGNRVFYFSLPPSIYTQAIEGLGAVGLNTSSGWSRVVVEKPFGHDLDSAQRLNE
FT                   RVHQHFDEDQVYRIDHYLGKETVQNLMAFRFGNALFESMWNREHIDRVEITVAEPLGVG
FT                   GRAGYYDQSGHVRDMVQNHLTQLLSLVAMEPPASMDADAIRDEKVKVLNAVQQPDPRAD
FT                   VALGQYRAGTMGGEPVPGYRDEPDVPADSDTETFAAMRLNVANWRWQGVPFFLRTGKRL
FT                   PRKLTQIAVRFQSAPVSLFQADGGPCVPRDADCEAAPNELLITLQPDEGFDLRFEVKAP
FT                   GNSDDGSMPLETQQLSFSYQDAFGPVPDAYETLLRDIIVGDPTLFVRADEVEASWQLYT
FT                   PLLETDLPVHSYEAGTWGPDAVDRLLPTWTSTGRTRSHRAEATSSS"
FT   gene            complement(91440..92429)
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91440..92429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0079"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase
FT                   (decarboxylating)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00393;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03446; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46003.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTFPAQRARRSNLTRSPKRPSPPPMQLGMIGLGKMGANMGRRL
FT                   MRDGHEVVGFDLDESAVQALEDDGATGAPALEALVDELEPPRVCWMMVPAGDAVDATLG
FT                   DLLPHLDEGDIVVDGGNSNYKDTLRRAGRAEEHGLHYVDVGTSGGVWGLEEGYSMMVGG
FT                   PDAAVDQLRPALTTLAPGPDKGWGHMGDVGSGHFVKMVHNGIEYGVMQAYAEGFDIMKS
FT                   KEKFDLDLQKVAETWRFGSVVRSWLLDLTARALEEGQDLSGIEPWVDDSGEGRWTVKEA
FT                   IDLDVPAPVITDALISRLDSRVEDSYTHKLLAAMRNQFGGHDVKSSDE"
FT   gene            complement(92501..95263)
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92501..95263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0080"
FT                   /product="putative Transaldolase Phosphoglucose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00342;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00923; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00876"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45051.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAQTADTPTRAVRAEGQSLWLDYIRRSLMESGQLERLVEEDAL
FT                   RGLTSNPAIFEKAIGGSSEYDDAITAFLTEDPSMDAATIYERLAVEDIRRAADTLRPVY
FT                   EETGVDGVVSLEVSPHLAHDTEGTIEEARRLWDAVGRPNLMIKVPATEEGIPAIEQLLS
FT                   EGINVNVTLMFSLGHYEKVAQAYLRGLRRADDPSGIVSVASFFVSRVAREVDTRLDERG
FT                   LTDAVDFDGSDVAIANARMAYRRFEEIFHGDDFADLREQGAFVQRPLWASTSTKDPTRS
FT                   DVLYVESLIGEQTVNTIPPDTLDAFRDHGTVAGQTVTDDLDRAEAVLRRLDEVGIDLDD
FT                   VTETLQARGVEKFATPFDDLMDVLEEKREEITAHLPDPISLHLHEHETAVAERLDAWRE
FT                   DDFACRMWRRDPTLWADEDTPELTNRLGWLDLPESMQEQAAEITAFADSVTGDFDDVVV
FT                   LGMGGSSLAPDVFGRVFDPADGYPDVTVLDSTHPDAVTALADDLALERTLFVVASKSGT
FT                   TTETLSFFRYFWDRVSGLTDTPGDHFVANTDPGSNLEEIAEDRDFRAVFRAPTDVGGRY
FT                   SALTPFGLVPAALMGVDIEQLLDRAWAAEAGSDFCVAAPNNSGLELGAALGELATAGRD
FT                   KVTFVTSPTLEAFPAWQEQLIAESTGKDDTGIVPVADEPLAGPGAYGEDRVFVYFYLHG
FT                   EQDRDTIETLSALDEAGHPVISVRLDDRYDLAREMYRWEMGVAAAGAVLGIHPFNQPNV
FT                   EAAKRLAREAMQAENGTGSDTHTVAADDHDVLEQELADWLGTADETGYLGVQAYLPPSD
FT                   ETTAALTDLVTALRDTTGCATTLGYGPRFLHSTGQLHKGGPPNGLFLQLVDTPDATGPV
FT                   PETDYTFEELIAAQATGDHQALREADRTVLRVRVDDDSLGDLAEAIRAR"
FT   gene            96341..96973
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        96341..96973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0081"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44490.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTATSKLTASIATFALLLGLALPMSSQAQSPVDLGVRGGLTQAT
FT                   FYGDDVNSNDFRPGFTGGVFLNYQVNDAFAVQPEVLYSRRGTKNHNSAAGNDIRVRQDV
FT                   IEIPVLLKLSAPTAPVTPRLYVGPALGFITNSELGNGNDADDSFTDVDFSGVVGGEIAY
FT                   ALNKGPLSEIAVDGRYNLGLANLGDANNFEDVRTSAFTGTLSLRFDI"
FT   gene            97174..97821
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        97174..97821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0082"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional repressor Bm3R1,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43878.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVTGMNVHSKPPTRPIEDTQGKRGDILGAGLRLFDEQGFHGTS
FT                   MSEIAEAAGVGAGTIYRYFDGKEDLVDQLYAEARAAAHESIMEMGFDEDASVRDRLRTT
FT                   WRAVIRNYMECPRLYRFILQYESSAYLRRAQRAQPEDLRSPFQEIYRDGVEQGLFPALP
FT                   QSVYGSFFIGTVTHLVQEHLNDGPELDEELIDQSFEMLWAAYTKASVDPGTG"
FT   gene            98069..100429
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        98069..100429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0083"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45744.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPPQPAAAQSAPGEDATVGIVLGDSSQAHRRAANAIRRELRSL
FT                   MRPERRVQFPEAYRRVLDTGGNADLKRLLSGETGPSVVIAVGLSASHRLATTSRPDVPV
FT                   VAAHVLDPSLQGVPRAGDASGAANLTYVTEPDLVRENMALLRSLTPASAPALLVPARML
FT                   EAAPALADRMRRRLGRQDSSDANWRVVPVRSTAEATLEALPAGTDAAYLATPLPLSSVE
FT                   RDRLISGLRARQIPAAVHRGRELVDRGALATASAPSVAPVPRRTALHAADVLRGAAAGS
FT                   LAVALPSPRTPYVNKATARRLGLSVPDALRLRVTLTGTPAPAPTDSITYAQAVRRGIGA
FT                   NYGLNARRSGLEAAREDVRVERGDLLPQVRVGARAQQVDADQAAASFGAQPERTLSGSV
FT                   SFSQTLFSPQEWGDLAIAKRQQAADAAEVERSEQDLALQVSRAYVSVLQARALAQVRRS
FT                   DLALSRENLSLARARQESGQVGRQQVLRFKTQVAQSRRTVLDAESRVEVARTRLAQVLA
FT                   RSPDELVGVAGLSPSDSILTLPESVFAAYGHTSAARQRLTDFLLEEGLSNAPELQALDE
FT                   QIAAARRGVEAGQQSYWAPTVALEGQLSSRALEGGAGTESLSLPGGPPGGAALPQAPNT
FT                   TWNVGLSLSLPLFTGLKRDGQIERGRARLSQLKAQRREVRSSLEERIRSRTEQATSGYL
FT                   SLREAEAGRRTAQETIDLVQDSYTAGAADVLDLLDAQEAVLNARLAEVDARYSFLLRLL
FT                   QTERAIARIGPLQTADERTAVRERLRAFMDGGR"
FT   gene            100404..101579
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        100404..101579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0084"
FT                   /product="putative transport/efflux transmembrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44412.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSWTGGGRGPARFHCFLHRRHSPSMPTSCFSFSRVSVPSGIGLV
FT                   LMIGAAVLLSACGAESASAPPLEPPVRPVKMHTVQEAGATPAREYPGTVSAAETATLSF
FT                   ELPGTVVDLPVQEGERVEAGQLIARLDGTDAQSRLQSARATRNAARSAYERAKSLYAQG
FT                   IVSQQQLEARQREYEVAQSQLEQAQTQVGDTRITAPFDGRVAEKMVELNENVGPQQPVV
FT                   TVQDLSRMEVVIDVPEQSRMRRALQSESLAVTFSMRPGRRLPATLKEITTTADPRTRTY
FT                   EATLTIRPPDDAGILPGMTARAIVGGGPAPAADGAGTIAIPTSAVFSRSGGTASVWAVR
FT                   DSSTTVARRSVSLGTMRDSTVVVTSGLRAGDRIAATGVHQLNDGQPVRPLE"
FT   gene            101639..104689
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        101639..104689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0085"
FT                   /product="transporter, AcrB/D/F family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44398.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIAKAAIENRTLTYVTTLLVVVGGVIAFLNLGRLEDPEFTIKRA
FT                   LVVTQYPGATAHEVEAEVSDPIEEAVQAMGKVKEIKSRSSRGRSTLEVEMKSDVIGDAV
FT                   TQAFDDLRDKVNDAQGRLPPGAGPSVVEDDFGDVYGIFMAITGEGYSKQELKDHAEALK
FT                   RELVQVQGVAKVRLFADRQETIYVEPNRDRLSNLGISVDRIAGRLRTQNIVVDAGRVRV
FT                   GDSHISVRPSGATASLDDLRSILIASQGGRQIFLEDIATVRRGYAAPPRALMRYDGEPA
FT                   IGLGVSTVDGGNVVTMGRAVKARLDELKADRPVGIEYNYINFQAEDVSEAVSGFVWNLV
FT                   TAIAIVIVVLLLAMGWRSGLLMGFVLAVTVLGTFILMYATDVVLQRISLGALIIALGML
FT                   VDNAVVIVDGILTRLKEGRERVEAASEIVEQTKWPLFGATAVAILGFAAIGTSSDSSGE
FT                   FLGSLFLVILYSLSLSWVLSVTLAPLLGVDFLKKPDPDEAVESAHDGPVYTVYRRLLQG
FT                   AINYRWVTVAVITVLMGLSIWGSGFVKQSFFPDSTRPQFLVDVWMPQGTHIRDTEDAVK
FT                   EAEQYVQGLDAVTHVSSVVGQGALRFVLPYSPERPNSSYAQLIVDVDDWRTISSLKDSV
FT                   DARLSAMLPRANVYAFPFVFGPGGGTGRIQARISGPNPDSLRAIAQRVEGIFRAHDNTK
FT                   AVRNDWRNRVEVTRPQVAEDAASALGVTRPDVARAVQRTFEGTRMGVYRRGEDLLPIMM
FT                   RAPSEERARASNMKNAQVWSPVAGAYVPIRQVVSGFETGFEDGIVWRYKRAPTVSVYAD
FT                   PISGTATSVFQQVRPTVEKLSLPRGYDIEWGGQYENSNEANASLFSAVPIFFVLMVLIT
FT                   VALFNALRQPLIIWLTVPLALIGVVAGLLATGAAFGFTALLGFLSLSGLLIKNAVVVID
FT                   EIEIWKQDESLYQAIVGASVVRLRPVMMASITTALGMIPLFTDAFFVAMAVTITSGLLF
FT                   ATVLTMIVVPVLYAILFGVERLPYSER"
FT   gene            105156..107294
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        105156..107294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0086"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase/response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43638.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPRPVLWGLLAVGLLPHWSGVCSADAAPTDSLQYGAPAPIAQVR
FT                   RDVDGDSIPDRVGDTVVVAGRVAAAPGALPLPEEGVGSLQDGTGGIHVRLPEARALSRG
FT                   DSARVWGVLRHEAGLAQIAGIGYERVEAARRTPDPVPLSVPSAASDRHEGQLARVDGTI
FT                   TARSANRGGEYFVLREDESSDAQLTVFVSNQHTERIRLGRFDEGDRVEVTGIISQYDLS
FT                   YQVLPRGEDDLVHIGQAWTYLRWALLGVGGLGLVSIAVILFLRSAVRRRTQELTRREAE
FT                   LKDRQMKVEALYSATDHLLRAASRTEVAGALIDLVREVLGYRGVSVRFAEDGALKAFDV
FT                   AETTFTFMPERPDFNIEGDSAVAEVYRSGTTLAVEDVEEMEMDDPAAHGDLRSVVVVPI
FT                   GEHGTFAVASPEPGAISGFDTHLIEVLGSYATTTLDRLDREKALRAAKEEAERARTEAE
FT                   VARDQAEEAARLKSAFLANMSHEIRTPLTSIIGFAEALGDEVGDGNGNTGRFAGLIERS
FT                   GRRLLDTLDGVLNLSKLEAGQMGLETEPVDLVTKARRAAEELRPQATEKGLGLTVETGR
FT                   PEVWARADAGSVQIVLQNLVSNAIKYTEEGGVHVRVFRENGWAVLEVEDTGIGMDPALA
FT                   DDLFKPFRQASEGLGRAYEGSGVGLAVTQKATEEMGGQVDVETEAGAGSCFTVRLPEAT
FT                   SPEAEVAEGGKTEPIGEA"
FT   gene            complement(107353..109308)
FT                   /gene="ark"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107353..109308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ark"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0087"
FT                   /product="adaptive-response sensory-kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01590; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46021.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASETQGGPPPDDHTDAEPPPPLPEQSDFADAVLAAMPDPVFVF
FT                   GPQNTLAWGNPPLRQAVGHSAAALRGKSLPELFGKGDAAAVEQALDAVRAGRDTATAEV
FT                   ALLPREGPPRPCTFTARPLSGDVGPPNCVVGIARMAPLSTAQDETLRLERDRLAALYTG
FT                   LPSPVVHYEVQGGVAIARGANVAFEEAFGVSRSEVVGHDLDALLAPDERLSQAETLTRR
FT                   AVEEGSVQAEVIRETNEGRRHFRLNSVLFSDSETPEGYAIYTDITEQKEREQTLRDEQA
FT                   ALRSMYRITADQNAPFDDKVRRLIELGCTYLDLPYGFLTRISDGTQHILQATGDHPLLQ
FT                   PGKSCPLSESYCRTTVEQETLLAVQDAAAAGWTGDPAHEKFGLRTYIGSQILVDGTLYG
FT                   TLCFAASDARPTAFTERERTFVELMSRWASYELEHRRATEQLERQNERLDNFAGLVAHD
FT                   LRNPLNVAKGRLELVEDTEDLSHLSAIDRALARMDEIIEDLLAITWGGQKLSNEDLEYC
FT                   DLASLIASCWERVDVPEAGLVADAPPRVRADANRLQRLLENLFRNAIEHGGEDVTLRIG
FT                   ALDDGFFVEDDGPGIPSDQQEEVLKAGYSSDEEGTGLGLSIVKTIVDAHGWSLALTEGR
FT                   DGGARFEVTGAEVDRE"
FT   gene            complement(109551..112091)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109551..112091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0088"
FT                   /product="Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00070; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03486; match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44730.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGPPWMRMSPLRRSPNTRHRVRTGLKGTSHKLVRVFAHRVGSV
FT                   TPAGSLRPLVWGPLVWGPRTLLPPWPSPYRSVAPMLDALARYANWLHLQWPAGKPEKLP
FT                   KVDDHFRTNVDGVYVVGDLAGVPLLKFSVEGGAQAVRDLLTRGIDPVEPTGADGPYDVV
FT                   IIGAGASGMAAAREAQKSGLSFCVLESQRRFATIKDFQAGKPIYTYPEAMTPASDLEVT
FT                   AQVKEALVDELEAQTKDLPVRHATAHRIDPAPEGHEVVTTDGDRIRGQRVIVAIGRSGN
FT                   FRSLDVPGEDKDHVQHRLHDPTRCRGDRALVIGGGDSAAEAATALTEAGADVTLSYRRD
FT                   EFVRPKEENVERLYERATYHEGEGSLTLKMPTDVEEIREDEVVLSDENGDTETVDADHV
FT                   FATIGREAPLDFFRRSGIELRNDWGEVPDSLQEAVSGLSWLTDLRWDRITAFAAFFFFM
FT                   VAVYSWKDGGWVGQWAQATGFFPFGWSPDTSGTGALDILLTSMQKPGFYYTFAYSALVV
FT                   VFGVKRIRRRKTPYIKVQTLTLMGIQVLPLFILPEFVLPYLGANGLLPTGVLDALFPTS
FT                   EYAVHGRQYWRAYGFILAWPLFIWNVFTTDPLWWWLAICFVQTFVLIPGMIYFWGKGAY
FT                   CGWICTCGALAETLGDQHREKMPHGPGWNKLNLAGQVIMGVAFALLVLRIGGWIWPGSW
FT                   AAEAYRAVLYGGSLGLGYSWVVDILLAGMVGFGVYFWLSGRFWCRFFCPLAAIMHIYHR
FT                   FSRFRILADKKKCISCNQCTSVCHQGIDVMAYAQKGEPMDDPECVRCSACVETCPTGVL
FT                   EFGQVQPNTGEVIHRDALEASLTRIQEHENGTAA"
FT   gene            complement(112163..113872)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112163..113872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0089"
FT                   /product="membrane bound his kinase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46308.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSPGREHRPPRSVCGLSCRPARSGAQPDVTRIGCVPAPRRLNTF
FT                   RVVASVVFCHTHESMRRTFTPSGLVIALLGFVLTRYTITFAHAEASTAFVVGGIVPLVL
FT                   GLSLSVCGVALAIGSFETWYVRTIAQWTVLGAGVIGLLIVATVYGGPSSFAEDVRTIGL
FT                   FSNVLIGGSVGGALTGVYAAQNKAAQRKLLNRQNRLVILNRLLHDRVMNAVTVIKGSAP
FT                   LLRDGADTGLESVDAILEKAESIEAVMGSVHDLTEPGAGAERQPVDVPEAVETALQQAR
FT                   ERHPDATFVAQSLPSDLLAYANHRLADVVGQLLKNGAEHAGVEAPRVAVALDTTPDTAT
FT                   ISVSDEGPGLPDKNREALENGTTISERGDPTAGLGLYLVRLFVHTFRGSVHTEVTDAGT
FT                   TVSIALERVSESAEGESAAPADSSLVGVAPARLGATALSGLIAGVVMGAYMHVTTGVVP
FT                   VIGALYGTKSLLVGVLTHEFHSLVFALIYAGLLTLLPRWWRTTWIGTAGVGAAWGAVLW
FT                   LVAGGLVMPIWLNLVGIATPVPNLNPNSLLAHLLWGTVLAVGVQVSRRWFVS"
FT   gene            complement(113972..115429)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113972..115429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45577.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKVRARGWGDTRLQASSGPIKCSIGTEGKPGEGEVVAVLDAVE
FT                   LGPLQRAVYRLAGHRPRAFGVFVLEAPVVHVGEGERAPVYAAVEDAGGAGLFRLRDLGR
FT                   VERRDGARGVKHGQRPAGDRVVKDTLLFGFRVRVGLVAVADGDGHDLRHRGQAVVRGAP
FT                   VGEGLVVDVVVAGVRIAAVRSVVPRVAREHRSVRMGLPKLAEGDDLRRNLRQRPARKVA
FT                   DDRFAGELLPQRFGLAVVHHQIRVAEQAGDAEFDGLAVERTLEHEGAVAERTEGNGHGC
FT                   ARDPIVHDLVVREDLKRIGPRRALVFEQDHRLLRRHPVARLPHRNERGIVDRRDAVLRR
FT                   PARHQRRKVDVVLRVRRVELLEGRWRVRGEGRLRSRPRRNGNDPEPHQTQYENQSMLHG
FT                   RRIGHRTRREVSSHLRLCLGRFFGAALRTGRTPHRKPPNRGGAHAECSRPFGASVNGIR
FT                   SSVARVCPLEWPRRTQGRVEGTRPDRR"
FT   gene            115517..116584
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        115517..116584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45157.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSVSDSGNGNSGFNLDSCTIPTDRLVDGGVPRDGIPSLDEFTSG
FT                   DDRLVEKDASSAGYLEDDNRIIGLLFGDQALAVPHNILWHHEIVNVDNWAGQTFAVTYC
FT                   PLTGTSLAFDRSVIDGAEFGVSGLLFNNNLTMFDRRDDESLWPQMNREANCGASVGTDL
FT                   EMLPVMEMTWGKWKELHPDTKVISSETGFSRNYTTSGYPYGDPDPESSYERPNNDNLLF
FT                   DMPIDDRRPPKERVLGIPNGDGGLAVPFGELDDGSEARAVEVTVGGTDMVVLWRADAEG
FT                   AMAYHPRTQSGQSLSLTVENGRFVDGSGRTWTLDGRAQNGSARLEPVQTAYVSFWFAWA
FT                   ADSFQPETRIWDGSE"
FT   gene            116581..117471
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        116581..117471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45740.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMIRQSVVGTAVLLLLLTATPSHGQWVEAPGTGWVQLQVAHQRT
FT                   QEGFSKDGTVVPLDELDPDAESITTTARLTGALGLFRGLDAWVDLPLHRQAFNGSGSDL
FT                   LTTGLGDPRVFLRAGPSLLGIPELPVAVALRGGVKLTTGTFENDAETISLSQGQRDWSL
FT                   LLEAGTSLHPVPIYVSGWAGHRWREENEQIARDPGNEWVFNTAVGGSLGRFEWKVAVDG
FT                   LFGRPSIDTRTGFEFAARELVQVIPTVGWSVGPGAVQLGARLPVHGQSTRSDRLPASPT
FT                   VTLGYFLSWDDPLWK"
FT   gene            117625..120498
FT                   /gene="ppc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        117625..120498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0093"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43864.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRWDDLDLETEGTGISKPLSRQVNLVGSMLGHIAEEQSGEALFE
FT                   HVEGLRALCKAAEQEDAPEKREEAAERIAALDQDTLERLLHVYTTFFHLVNQAEQQEII
FT                   RINRERARQSGPSEWPLGPGDGPGADGAEPRPQSIDAAVADLKAEGYTADEVVAFFRQL
FT                   DIQPTLTAHPTEARRRSVLRKEQHIADLLSTLRRPDATPDERAETLDRLYSQVAFLLGT
FT                   DEVRAERPTVREEVEQGHYFLHGSIWDTIPAIHRDVQQALRRHYDATAELPAFLQYRSW
FT                   IGSDRDGNPNVTADVTRWTVARQRRTTLEHYLDEIDELRDDLSISTRQLTVSDALEASL
FT                   EADAEEIALPDDVRRQYQREPYRLKLCYIEERLRGLLDRIDATDVAAMAGAYAADDLLA
FT                   DLDLIAESLQGHGFEDAAQSGQLHRLRSLVKTFGFHLAALDVRQHSRVHEDTVAALLDA
FT                   GDVVDDYGALSEEEKLEVLSRELQNPRPLVSRHADLPADAAELMEVFGVLRAMHAVDPD
FT                   IVGSYVVSMTHTVSDLLEPMLLAKEAGLGAVVDGSYRCPLDVVPLFETIEDLDAADDRM
FT                   ETLFTHPVYAAQLEGRDGFQEIMLGYSDSNKDGGYWMANWALHKAIHALGVVCDEHDVD
FT                   LRLFHGRGGTVGRGGGHTSQAIRALPPVVHNGRIRMTEQGEIISFRYALPDIARRHVEQ
FT                   IVNATLTATARAQNTPAPENPLLADKVSMESDVVALMDRLAEEGMSAYREFIDDPEGWQ
FT                   WYTAATPIEHISRLPIASRPVSRASEGEQVEFENLRAIPWVFAWTQTRYIAPGWYGTGQ
FT                   GLATLLENEPDARDTLRDLYENWPFFRTVLDSAQREMARARLPIAERYDALAEVETSFH
FT                   APIVDDYERAESAILEITDQAALFDGNPVLKKSIELRNPYTDVLNLIQIELLKRYRAST
FT                   DDAEQEALREAIFLSINGVAAAMQSTG"
FT   gene            120498..121160
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        120498..121160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0094"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43739.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAGECEGAGTGECSRGIPCLFPPAAYALSTKQVCGSRSTSGPFS
FT                   SPIVRRAMADPDSTPDTGAASPVRYGTDAFDRALQALHSGEDEPSTARILFHGGTRETR
FT                   QQALAALTRHTTANLHQFRVPSLLNEQRMQTQNALRKAFDHAAEESALLYFDAADALFT
FT                   HSHVDTPDGDAERAVPSTVEYFFDRVLAYENAVVIALQTQRHVDWAEEHVHLVVRFE"
FT   gene            complement(121196..124399)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121196..124399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0095"
FT                   /product="utilizing regulatory protein tutC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01590; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44569.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPERSFGRVLDLATRLFEAPMGIGTLHANGQPRVVAADGLRDAG
FT                   LQDEGDGIKARLCTRALRSPGATVVTNATDDDRLADHPWVAGDPGIRFYAGAPLVGPQG
FT                   HRIGSLCVLDTEAQSPPPADVDRLKGLAEMIVNELELHRQADAWDRARQQYEAIFNHTY
FT                   QFTGLLTPDGILVEANDTALEFGGLEREEVVGTPFWDTHWWQTGPETQQKLRAAVEQAA
FT                   EGEFVRYEADVQGADETRTIDFSIRPVTDGDGSVTMLIPEGRDITDRKRQERQLRKEKR
FT                   KTEEALQARDALLGSITENISEGIYRSTPDDGLVYANEALADMLGYRSVDALLEADPVH
FT                   FYADPDQRAQVIQQSNRNDGITGVEVEFRRTDGTTFTGLLSATTVRGPDGAVQYYDGAV
FT                   TEITEQKRQEQQLRQSRERWRRLVEKLQDGLHIAVDGDIRYINPAGAEILGADAPDDVI
FT                   GHSLWDFVALEQAQQEIFEDRLRKIYRERTSTAPQEMEITGLNGERRVIESYTVPIKFD
FT                   GEQAGQTVFRDITEQKEMEQALREREARLRSITENVSDGIYRSTPNKGLVYANRAFADI
FT                   FGYESVEAILQIDPIELYANPDARSENRRITKEQDHIDAAEAEFRRKDGSTFTGLVSAT
FT                   TVRDENDEVIYYDGAITDITEQKEQARTLRDRQQKLESLYTATRHLLRAETPDAVATRI
FT                   QHVLQDVFDYPLAGVDFAEDGRLVPVEGAIASPGQMPTIQSLSAGGDSIGARAYRSGET
FT                   VVVQNVEALDNDVAYGGLRSVACAPMGTHGVVLMGQTSHDAFDAFNLRLVEVLVTYAAV
FT                   VLDRLGREQKLREAKETAEQVNEMKSAFLANMSHEIRTPLTSIIGFAEAIGDEVSGGDP
FT                   TVSRFAGLIEKGGRRLLETLDAVLNLSKLEAEEMELALAPLNVAEQAADTGALFEQQAE
FT                   KAGIDLRVDVPSGPLWARADEGALRIVLRNLVSNAVKYTGDGGRVWIRARRAEDQAVLE
FT                   VEDTGQGMDPAAVSTLFEAFKQASEGKGREYEGTGLGLAVTKQAVDQMEGTIDVDTEKG
FT                   VGSRFVVRLPRPAPDETDA"
FT   gene            125039..127927
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        125039..127927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0096"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46350.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPSPRPSWNLCGSSETLRLRGRRRPLYNSPRLFVISLNKKQPR
FT                   AQLLPMRLPLLAMLLTVVLSSGAVLGQDTDELTLHGVVSNADGAPLLNATVRVQENHVA
FT                   LTDTTGYYELRVPRNGLPTRIDVEVRYVGKRTHRATLQVPEDSSRLRHDVRLPALDLYM
FT                   DEVTVTAERARESVSNSTYIIDRAAVEQSQAFTLAGLLQLIPGQSITNPSLQGAQTINF
FT                   RTDASGPYSRNNAFGVGIFMNGREINNNANMQGLNPVENPRVPFRSLEGGRFGDREYET
FT                   GDTPGGGFDLREIPVGNIEEVEVVRGVASAEHGDILEGGVFIETTAGQSPWNAHLRRSG
FT                   GEFNLGVNKGFQISPRHILNASLDYLRSNDDPRDQIKTFNRISSSLLWTSYYGSDRDIR
FT                   NTLSLSYRTNVDGFKIDPDFDTRKRVFYRDQRVSFSNRLRLAAENVLYDEMTLSASGSW
FT                   ARSKSLLNEYVNPGVQPGNDTKQEGVNEGFFIPPNYRGKRKILGEPVSLSARLKLNRAV
FT                   RVGDWDLNLAYGGDVSFDANYGAGRLINPRRPVPRNISSSRSTSFEARRPALVQGGAYV
FT                   ESTVSGTIGGHKLVSTIGLRGDSQHGYETLSPRINTRFYLTDHLSLTGAYGLQVKSPGL
FT                   IHLYPGADYRDYALLNSYTGDVGESVYLAYTHVERDVTDNVQPMRSRRLEAGLEWSAQG
FT                   TTISTTAYRNVTDNGITVQRRPEHINLPVYEMQGQGADGAPEFVDTGDTERVVYPQGYV
FT                   TNALYTRNWGVELTASTPKIEVIQTSFSLNLSYNQSYYYNRSNSFNATDPVTKPENEIR
FT                   YGVYPNTKQKSGRLQGTLTSTHHISDLGLLLTLRTEAFLYDYERTLDNSNRAVAYVNDE
FT                   AEIVPIPEGEVDDARFDVLDRAPSEGTFRHYPPFAYFNLHANISKDIGKAVRLSFFANN
FT                   VLNLRPRVWKNGRPKERLNQPPYVGMELRLTL"
FT   gene            127950..129395
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        127950..129395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0097"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44177.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALLRTPLLYLCLLITGAVFAGCDSNPSGVEPVDITVNLAFSEG
FT                   YDSAASAGTRVTLTNISSQETFEAEVTEEGQASFQDVPAGDYNVSAVLTLDRQTVFELT
FT                   GNYPDKDELSFNGTVSDVRINQNTEPLTVELTAGRLGDLVIKQIYYAGSDIIEGAGFRD
FT                   QYLSIYNNSNRDINLDGLYVMGVHGNRTPDGENSQYLTEDGQFDWNQSVGMPDSVNANE
FT                   DFLYAKYIYQIPEDGTPDILPPGESVVIAQNALNHKQPYVNAEGDTVSAGDPSLTVDLS
FT                   GADYEVYLADQIDDPQPSDLDNPNVPNLRSIFIFGDDFILDPLGRDAYALFRTDTPASD
FT                   FEAYAEPTERDVTENTTLYPQIPTDWIVDAVETQPAPTDDQIPRKLQNRLDAGYTFVPG
FT                   DFYSSQSVIRLLSKDQEDRSILEDTNNSEENFTFLEKATPRAMPPQTANTPTGTQRQRL
FT                   RTKRERAISLDTFESRWAPRVNR"
FT   gene            129371..130924
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        129371..130924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0098"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45320.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPTREPMMDPVQRLSLLVALVLGLFCAAAAPPAAAQGLSGIRGD
FT                   VSTSTWLSLRHGAELPIRSLLADTTYSASVLQATNTQGPLRTYQDPESARVGSLTSYGL
FT                   TSYKGLRLEGRFQYRKERQNGIGWKLGRNVSRRPYYFANIKPGDWDNDRYEVNLTGGTT
FT                   FFGDHLLVAGGADYQVERLARYNDPRPSLNYYNLFVEGQVGGRIGGHTVALYYGTGDAE
FT                   ENGDVSNYNRAHDSFGEREYNVITTTGLGSYNFARFGSYERPTTRTEVGVTYAVDGNHV
FT                   QFTGELVGGRSESEFIRTVSDTRETPGTYREETVRGTAFLTVSQPGYRLQVRSETQYKD
FT                   GHDRNEVFAGANYFRTGWRQNLDLFVHSQAEPLTLQATLDYNRQSVTDRNASHHYEYAW
FT                   LAPGLSAQYSWTTGPRRYTLIPGASYRMPLSQSARVPRKNRNLYTKYVLAPDYYRHTAR
FT                   VVRLRGGVQLLQQFEKLSVGLLVEYRRRMAVEDGVVLGIPEFLPGETRNTISMTLQFFH
FT                   "
FT   gene            131485..132615
FT                   /gene="mauG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        131485..132615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mauG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0099"
FT                   /product="methylamine utilization protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45865.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDGLLLGGTLLVLIAVVIWDFRSSPDLSDPESLRKVYTSDPSDW
FT                   PEPTVEDSIQWKALGALPDSPYRNVDSLESLTTLGKKLFFDPRLSSSNQISCSSCHDPA
FT                   RGWSNARPTAVGHDHQTGKRNVPSLLNIWAMDPLFWDGREDSLAAQYIHAVSDSIEMNQ
FT                   DPDALPGKLAAIPGYNALFARAFADSSVTLGRIGRALAQFQRTIVSRESDFDRFVQGEE
FT                   QALSDEALRGLHLFRTKARCMNCHHGRRFTDQKFHNLGLHYYGRKREDLGRYNVTGDPD
FT                   DMGKFRTPSLRDVAYTGPWFHNGLVNDLEHAINMYEHGMARPEPRPGMEDDPHYPVTSP
FT                   LLKELDLTRAETDALVAFLHSISERPRRVRRPELPQ"
FT   gene            132844..133863
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        132844..133863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44133.1"
FT                   /translation="MRATACWFVSGLVTFKSENKTRRLVSATHNSRPSMSRVRSWILVV
FT                   GVLVGAVGGCAEPQDGRGPATADSIAATAPGTDVVGAPLDASGDTLRMGRPTPVTTRPG
FT                   YDNQPAFLPDGSGLVWTAIHDGQADVYRKIEDEGGPAPVTDTPESEFSPTPRPGGALTL
FT                   VRVEADGRQRLWRYRADGTPDAPVLPDADSVGYHAWLDSSRVALFVLGAPPTLHVANVK
FT                   SGTDTVVARRIGRSLQSVPGRADVSFVQVGPDSSVAIHRLDGASLTTRRLTEAPTNAPT
FT                   GDHAWTPGGHLLMTTEDSLVAWRRGRADWRPVAALDTMDVSRLAVSPSGDRLAMVAAE"
FT   gene            134106..134714
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        134106..134714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0101"
FT                   /product="lemA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46012.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKGAITLVVLVVVLGFVGCGATSSYNSLVQSDEQVREAWSNLQ
FT                   ATYQRRADLIPNLVETVQGAADFEQETLQSVTEARAKATSVQVSAEDLDNPQRLRQFQE
FT                   AQSALGKSLGRLLAVSENYPKLQATQSFSDLQAQLEGTENRITVARRDYNSTVRRYNTQ
FT                   VRSFPTVVFASLMGFKPKTPFEAEAGAEEAPDVDFGSDS"
FT   gene            134774..135604
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        134774..135604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0102"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45368.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRSAVLSRFRSVLLLGAALSLFAAALAPTAAAQRYDFPPKPSGP
FT                   VLDQGSMLSGGEERALARKLAAYEDTSSTAVVVVTLSSLDGAPVDDYAISLGRDWGVGQ
FT                   EGKDNGVVVLVSKNDRKMFIATGYGVEGALPDAIANRIVERVITPAFRNGDFYAGLDRG
FT                   TDAIIRATAGEYTATEEAVASSSDDGGVSTTLIYIFLIFAYFIGSSLWRGGGGNKKGAK
FT                   TSTRRRGDLPIFIWGGGGSHGGGGFGGGGGVGGGGGFGGFGGGSFGGGGAGGSW"
FT   gene            135622..136074
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        135622..136074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0103"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2KCL"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2KCV"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3MA5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44923.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPFPHASLFTPHSSRITPSLHLPVRLGNATFDTRHRTALTMSAD
FT                   RLEQLKTFHEEDPEDPFTRYALAQEHLKHDNASRALALFEELVETDPDYVGTYYHLGKL
FT                   YERLDRTDDAIDTYAQGIEVAREEGTQKDLSELQDAKLKAEGVGFD"
FT   gene            136108..137163
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        136108..137163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0104"
FT                   /product="LysM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44315.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVLLTLAGTAPAGHAQAPSDSTYTVRSGDTLYSIAQQAGVSVA
FT                   ALQRWNDLEGTALQIGQTLRLRPPRPEDRTEASVDTTEARPDSTAADSPLPDTAVSDTA
FT                   VSDTVVSDTTVSDTVAVGTSDPDSPAVDSVTAPPVYGRHVAADGDSFVTLALRLGTTAD
FT                   TLSALNDRTAAPLAAGETLRLPKRFAPPAHVVASGETLYSIAGEYGVSARALRTANGLD
FT                   TTALEPGRRLRLPGREAPEVPPPGDWAAPDSTGAVAVYPDAFAGRLTASGTPYDPDALV
FT                   VSHPSLPYNSVVLLSRPDVGRHTFARVLDRGPIEAGTLLDVSAAVADRLGLDADATPTV
FT                   ELRTVWIGDQK"
FT   gene            137252..138040
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        137252..138040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0105"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46205.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSAISIALRNTKYGYLSPHSVPMPSWHAYHRATRSATYGFLSA
FT                   LPLFVLYETMIVLVNLDATRPVRVEAGVWIKELLMMTGASGGLGLALLVAGGGGAAYLL
FT                   DRHRDIPLRSRYFVGLVGESAAYAVGVALVVSSAVGALFAAIPPADGALWTQLALSIGA
FT                   GLYEELVFRVLLVGGLFLLFRALMETSTRVYLVAALLGAALFSGAHYVGPLGDPFALPS
FT                   FVFRFLFGLALNALFLARGFGVAAWTHALYDVMVVMGMLG"
FT   gene            138226..139056
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        138226..139056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0106"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S6C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45604.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFRTTALMAVMIVLFALIGQALGGTGGMLLAFLIAVGMNGVSY
FT                   WYSSSIVLRMYGAEEVSRAEAPELHDLVDRLRRRADLPMPKVCIIPQDQPNAFATGRNP
FT                   DNAVVAVTKGIMDVLDRDELAGVIAHELAHIKNRDMLTSTVAATLAGAITMLSRFALFF
FT                   GGRDNNFLVSLLMMILAPMAAMLIQSAISRSREYAADREGAEIAKNPLGLASALRSMER
FT                   AAEHRPMPANQTTSHMFIVNPFSGGLSGIKRLFSTHPPTEERIARLEEMAGRAQ"
FT   gene            139238..139951
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        139238..139951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0107"
FT                   /product="electron transport protein/SenC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45230.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPMIMPLPVADSSMTAPLEKGDAVQFRLAVGDSASIIALRTLPD
FT                   TAVARNPARTTTPIKSAADGGTQMLQQGDRVPAGLTLTNQAGESFRIGDYRGQTLVLTF
FT                   IYTRCPLPTYCPLMSKQFAALQPQLRERYGEEAQLLSISFDPAYDTPQVLREYASKYTD
FT                   RLDTWTFATGDSSQVERATGLFGVHAQKTGSEEITHNLTTALIGSEGHVRRLWRGNDWT
FT                   PEDVRQAVAQVAEAS"
FT   gene            140188..140466
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        140188..140466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0108"
FT                   /product="ISSru3, transposase insA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44751.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKETYECRECGSSNIVKNGHSASGSQQYHCKDCGAHKVLDPEPR
FT                   GYSEEEKEKILRAYRERGSKRAISRIFGISRNTLTRWLKKRDENPIQ"
FT   gene            140430..140906
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        140430..140906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0109"
FT                   /product="ISSru3, transposase insB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4N0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43567.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKKGRESDSVAEGLRPAEEGDVLELDECWTYVRERANKRWLWV
FT                   ALCRRTRQVVAFVIGDRSARTCARLWSRIPEEYRQGRSFSDFWKSYRPVFAGDPSHRQV
FT                   GKSSGEMAHVERFFGRLRQKLARYVRRTRAASESERMLHLTTKLFVEWYNEAIT"
FT   gene            140882..141514
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        140882..141514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44782.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQRSHHLTSIRYRIVFWVALVAAAGLGVTLIATLGVKTISIWPP
FT                   PGRQAWQYRLVWTLFAVACVGFLVVGGIDAGSLGLARWVGEAGTIILGSMLVVGGTALA
FT                   SYAMGRLGLRGCLGLNAELVTDGPFAVSRNPGYVGDLILIAGYVLLTDSGLAGIVGGIG
FT                   AVWFLLAPLAEEPWLEEQYGESYRRYRQRCPRFLGGASVRLLSSETA"
FT   gene            141539..144013
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        141539..144013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0111"
FT                   /product="cadmium efflux ATPase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01494; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01512; match to protein family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45092.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSPSSSAVAEQVQLDLPVVLPRVPDATDACVGRLTDRLRGQPGV
FT                   SRAHVVPATNGAPDRLCVHYDPDTIARSRIRRRVRSVGADLTDRYGHLSWAVEGISRPR
FT                   RARTIAKRLRQINGVVEAEARAAEQVRVEYDRSSTSAEEIRDVLRSMNVRPQGDRLAAQ
FT                   GLAAEAGRGDREEEHDHDHGGIFGEKTELIVAVAAGVCVALGVGLSVVGGTPGWVPWGL
FT                   YVGAYALGGYHTVREAVETLRAGEFEVDFLMLVAAGGAAVLGKWLEGAFLLFLFSLGHA
FT                   LEHYAMRRARRAIESLADLAPDTALVRRDGEEREVSVDQLRVGDTVIVKPNERIPADGF
FT                   VTQGESAVNQAPVTGESVPVDKTPVETPAAVRDPTTLDAAHRVYAGTINGSGVLEVRVT
FT                   KRAGESTLSRVVQMVTEAEAEKSPTERFTDRFERVFVPAVLGLVGLLLFAWVPLGEPVA
FT                   DSFYRAMAVLVAASPCALAIATPSAVLSALARAGQGGVLVKGGGPLEHLGRLGAVAFDK
FT                   TGTLTEGAPRVTDVRPHNGTSEEDLLRAAVAAERLSDHPLAEAVVQYGDEHLEGRPPED
FT                   AAEMKGITGRGIRASVGGRPVHVGNAALFDEVGGPPPPDPLRDEVEALEADGRTTMIVR
FT                   RGDTYLGVVGLADAPRPEAAGVVEQLRRAGIRRMVMLSGDNQRVVDAAAERLGLDEARG
FT                   DLLPSDKVDTVRALRQDEDVAMVGDGVNDAPAMANATVGVAMGAAGSDAALETADVALM
FT                   ADDLSQLPFAVGLSRQTRRVITQNLWIALGMVAVLVPATIAGLSIGPAVVLHEGSTLLV
FT                   VGNALRLLRYDT"
FT   gene            144049..144495
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        144049..144495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0112"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45720.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRLRRDIQFLLGRFPCHRPTPMSGNPASDAPADAHDGTCGTEA
FT                   ALSASLPTAAVTDATVRLLKGFADQTRLRILCLLRDREVCVHNIVEALDMSQSAISHQL
FT                   RVLRDARLVSHRREGRHVYYRLADDHVREMLENALSHGAEPDSQ"
FT   gene            complement(144543..146162)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144543..146162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0113"
FT                   /product="putative hydantoinase/oxoprolinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44441.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDADPILLELYRHRFEGVADEMGVTLRRTSHSPNIKERLDFSCA
FT                   VFDRGGALVAQAAHIPVHLGAMPASVDAARAAVDAWAEGDVVILNDPYAGGTHLPDVTM
FT                   VSPVFVGTADAPSFFVASRAHHADVGGMTPGSLPLATELVQEGTIIPPVKLVDGGTRND
FT                   ALLQTLLRNVRTPEERRGDLAAQRAAHTVGTERLQALAEAHGANEVTTYARHLQAYSER
FT                   RTRAALSDWPAGTYAFADDVEVGDADPATIRVAATVQGDTITFDFDGTGDAVDGNLNAV
FT                   LPITKSACYYVVQGLTRGDIPGNAGSLAPVSVTAPEGCLVNAEAPHAVAGGNVETSQRI
FT                   VDTVLGALAQALPDRVPAAGQGTMNNLTLGGTRPERTEDVASGLRPGGSPFAYYETIGG
FT                   GMGAHADGDGLSGVHVHMTNTLNTPVEALEQTYPFRIVAYRLRPGSGGAGRFRGGDGLV
FT                   RVYELLVPTTATMLSTRRNRGPWGRNGGKPGAPGRTVLIHPDGREEELPAHVSRTLPAG
FT                   SRVRVETPGGGGFGTPADKNAS"
FT   gene            147041..149830
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        147041..149830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0114"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43982.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPAEPRANCARPSAGPQGNAHGGHMRSRRHSRFSTPLTTDSIPM
FT                   RCSPVLSRLRTAAVLLVGMFLCAPWLGYGQETPEIEGTITVRTDAGGSETLPLGIDPNA
FT                   TAGVDPAFGEAELPPPPPSGVFDARWIDDDVPPSTFGEGLPVDVRQGSASAAGTRQHEI
FT                   QFRAEDAATEVVIEWDLPAGVTGTIVDKFDGSVYGPVEMTGNDSLTVSPGDPDALLTID
FT                   YNSAPTLDTNAGTTLDEGGQVTLSTDSLSASDPDHDPSELTFTVTSGPTEGVLRVSGTA
FT                   AMEFTQQDLIDGAVTYDHTADIAPGDTPPDDAFAFNLQDGKGEGPTGNVFSVSVLGTND
FT                   PPTAAADADTTQQGTPISIAAPGVLENDSDPNGNPLSVSAVNGSPSDVGQQISLTSGAL
FT                   LTIETNGAYSYAPNGAFDNLSDGETASDSFTYTASDGNGGTNQASVSLTIEGLNGAPVA
FT                   ADDSFATYEDSTLTVDAPGILGNDNDPDADPLTPSVVSDPSNGTVTLSNDGSFEYVPAS
FT                   GFADTDSFTYEVSDEGGATDQATVALTVNGTRTLALDDGWNLVSLPYQLEDPTFGSVLP
FT                   SCTSGFGYDPDSGNQSLSGGDTLTVGQGYWANCPSGTAQVTGVKADAQTVSVAAGWNLV
FT                   GPFGDSTDTGAISSDPQGIVASSVYGFDPSDGYMPVSTLAPGEGYWINASASGTLTLGG
FT                   SGDGSSLTAGTRLQNAGEDEKTASLHVTDDEGREATLWLRRDRPTSKQQRHMLPPIPPG
FT                   GTFDVRFANGGALAPVASGAGPPSVHDVKLQGVAYPLTLRLQGGSRAGAVRVRKDRGPD
FT                   ADVTTLTAEAPSVTLQDGDGQLQVGLQPAPDQFSLQNSAPNPASGPATIAFSVPEQTHV
FT                   TIDMFDVLGRRVATLADGQREPGRHDVRLDVGSLSSGTYFYRMSADGFSKTRRLEVIR"
FT   gene            151047..151361
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        151047..151361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45267.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSVRPRPERDRALGGAVTGAGLLGRRAAAARYVRAAADAPDLIV
FT                   FDAGMLLDGQDGDWYWGRFGPDWGAKPGISSAHPPFTDGRAPAQSRVSEGALTQTRSGP
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(151336..152778)
FT                   /gene="gcdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151336..152778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0115"
FT                   /product="glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.8.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02770; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02771; match to protein family HMM PF08028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45707.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAGLFSFDQRVAPADAHEALRTTAASHPFSLPMPNDLATADIDR
FT                   DVLARLSEKADVDQLLGALSDLDEDELDRLADGARPQKPQRPSPTPPVNADVYEVFEGL
FT                   TDAQEATRETVRSFMQAEVEPVANDMWEDGTFPKDLIPKAGALFDEVVGRDAYTFPSDD
FT                   PIRTNLISFEMSRVEPSFCTFWGVHTLLSMGSVALFGSEAQKERFLEPMAAFDMIGSWA
FT                   LTEPDHGSDVSQGLATTARREGDTWVLDGAKKWAGNATFADVTVVWARDEADGCIKGFL
FT                   VEQERPGYHVEQIGGKIAKRGVENGLIELDGVELPEANRLPGVSHFGDVSAQLATCRAS
FT                   VAWEAAGLATGAYEKALAYCNERTQFGKPTSSFQMVQDKLVTMLGKVTALQTFVMQLGR
FT                   LEAGAGAIGNERSSLAKVWACDTMREVVSIARGIMGGNGILLDHDVARLFADAEGVYSY
FT                   EGSREMNALIVGRAITGQSAFV"
FT   gene            153193..155694
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        153193..155694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0117"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane receptor for iron
FT                   transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44111.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGFALCWVPTQTSFSQDVRTGAVVGTVGVPSGSAAGANVVLRD
FT                   ADDAPAAAGQSRLGDAVGDGGRFRIAGVPPGRYVLRVTLVGYERAEQPVQVRRGDTTSV
FT                   DVELRRDRARLGEVTVRGGGSLTQQSTEAAAEQVRQVPGGANLVSLQDRELRPIATVAS
FT                   ALEDEPGVVVQEFFGGNDQPRISIRGAGLQSNPQSRGLLLMHNGFPLNFADGSFVTGLV
FT                   EPRMARHAEVYRGGNALGPGGATLGGAIDFVAPTGRSADGPQLKLTGGSYRTASGHAQY
FT                   GWAGANTDVFVMGTGHRHDGFRQTNDEGERLTGHANVGYRWDDNLETRVYGTVATLGFN
FT                   IPGPLNKQQLDADPTAVSRGVTPPRSLGPNVPLDRPRRETELYRAATRTTWRTGASASG
FT                   HEVSVRAGAAYQYVEDDFRFPVGTGVRSTRSHDVTLNLDARRAGAVLGGEGTSVLGVSA
FT                   TLGDMDRGYFANERGRTGRRFADNEMQASTVRAFARQRVQFGTRLAATASISGILARRE
FT                   IDEALSSTSQRARYVAPKDKYVSFASSPATLDETYRGLRPAVGLQYAAAPALDLFAGVT
FT                   RSYEPPTFNTLLSPSGGNPKKGPGQFQPRVLDAQSGTTVEVGTRRTRGRLQWDVVAYRT
FT                   WLKNELLTTAALFGGAGSTSNAPVRTIHQGLETHVDLRLLDGMLADGSGAPDQLALEAT
FT                   YNLNDFYFDTDARNQLAGVPRHRLHAQLTYDHPVGLSVTPDLTWMPQRTPTDHANTIYQ
FT                   SPYALLGARAHYTVGPGWLDAGQLAVFVEAENLTGTTYASSYLVRDQVPNPPPAPLTSA
FT                   DVTSFIPGQGRTLQIGVTVGW"
FT   gene            156848..157498
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        156848..157498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43685.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRQEVDIELADMADQLGVTLRRLMAGLRAGRFAEHVTEDDLVYS
FT                   DKGDPLFFRIERSRGYAICGEDLPDVEQDMSTVERMSTSAETEEGTTEERGVSATAGWP
FT                   GIGTVAGAVALIKTAFRGGVALLGRLFSGLGRLLEKWPSSERPSRRELPGRRLGAIYQE
FT                   GWNARLEGNRSNPYLDDPPARNAYRQGWWDADEEMKRLLASHFEVECRTSARG"
FT   gene            complement(158144..158869)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158144..158869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0119"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45406.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRHEASDTWERRSIESRVTVTNGALVERFYSVDEHGAQALRRA
FT                   PKWGSDRHRSVRERFSPEKRRKRWAQYWEWVAETGRDPIGEFSVPETARCGWRLLCQEK
FT                   TEDVVVHYARRCPTRGRSSENAGPSGSTGSLGRSTDYVPRDKVPRGLRDHCRLKEGRIH
FT                   PGGVQSRADLARRFRRRGTGRIAGRQILDSELRRVPDDAPGPLHALPRVFFVDVAIEEP
FT                   ISPSRQRDILRARAREKLG"
FT   gene            159451..160278
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        159451..160278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6A8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45885.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAAFGIYSLVSTAPSFTRLLEIGPDSAQRLPAFFLGPVFPAGGR
FT                   ALLQCKAKLLPVVAWRRTPARPSRGAPAQLLLSLFSTQTGPMQLQTGPVQIILVSLLLL
FT                   AALLGASVLVVSPVTEPVQTPDRGGSSVVPDAGSTSQEPVDSPTVALDIETRGGTSLTK
FT                   AKASLVVLPGTTEGGGTKLSLLTVSTSPDSAFDAERLSLVFANGERETQDLKQIVAENE
FT                   GGAAVRLHWMGLSDARLRRIAGSRALRLEGGGAVLDLSGSSIPAQARALLKTR"
FT   gene            160450..160923
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        160450..160923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0121"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF1334)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43659.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALLQSLVRGIGLMASLGLFLLALVVTAYAFIEGGSVVAEILQF
FT                   SDPEYSVIYNAMKVVDLFLLGFSVLIASVGIYELFVGVLPNMPDWLRMEDLDALKGVLV
FT                   KTIIVVLGISFMGRAVTWEGEEGLLSYGIAIGAVVVALSVFLSVKSETSPTPS"
FT   gene            162162..162377
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        162162..162377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0122"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44174.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDEEHFPREYECEGCSTTATVTHEDVQDVPSFLAATTVAEAVEY
FT                   VMTERRRWSLQSFEGAFCPACMEETD"
FT   gene            162730..163479
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        162730..163479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0123"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45597.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTATPAAGQGELAPPPAADSVPAVSGQVNLRGTVGIPRGGLRNN
FT                   ISGVGGGLHGYIGGWIGRRPLLVGLDLGILNYGRTTDQVPFSRTVGPRVPVEVSTNNNV
FT                   VETHLSLRLQPRTGRLRPYVEGLAGFKYLFTRTTVGDDDFGNDELGDDIAESTNYDDFA
FT                   LSGGAGAGIDVRVYQQREPGKTLRAVDVHLGVQYLLGQEAEYLAEGDLTDENENGQLDR
FT                   SELDVRRSRTTFLQPQFGVTFRLADTD"
FT   gene            163519..164286
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        163519..164286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0124"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6A4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46202.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPGGSRPYVDRCVCRSRRLLPLWARHPSKRRRGRGATSSAGAWE
FT                   QGRRRRGGRPLCRTHRSARARPRGVAGRSNNSTGPTKTASRAMSADEMPATYRTSRLQR
FT                   GLSVLSVGALLLLAVLEATDEGPLLELSLVNVLLTGATLLAAAGYGLRATVRVSETAVR
FT                   KTRPLWTDNVLRFEDIQRLHLPVTTEALWLYTEPNGSPDLSIEAQSFERFGSLARRVLR
FT                   RLPQHTEIQDPAGRVEHYRRGGDAAGENQTDDG"
FT   gene            complement(164512..164652)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164512..164652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0125"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43971"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43971.1"
FT                   /translation="MREAFDSGWHAFREDQPPPDECQFDGPEEIEAWLEGYLMAEDYEG
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(165130..166323)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165130..166323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44621.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPAPSVPRPPSTLATTVLLCAAVLLGGCTSPASDAETVSEELEQ
FT                   LASSYEVRLADGLETGLPVRDDGFAYAVDLGNTMSAAVALGNRSLFDRAYGMIRAHFLR
FT                   VDTGDPRARHTVLWRYKPGTAPDASGSKETGLLADALWEAYERWGNPEHRRMATKVLDA
FT                   YLRHGYWETDRRFVVKNYYNYGTQTLSENTWVLNQMPHTVRKIACGTQDASLFRRANAM
FT                   ARFAEGAYLKKGFSREMYDKGIETVFDGADGYYSPNGLLKLQSSLEIAKALLPFTLAPA
FT                   REVIGFIRASYPDVSSAYYYNPRSKAIAPLAETSEQTYGLSEKALVLLLATRVRDSPGE
FT                   AFLQDFVDREIVPELKRRRDESSSPFYFDVPLMLEAAQRYLRPDQVPAPPGESECTL"
FT   gene            167269..168831
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        167269..168831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0127"
FT                   /product="15,15' beta carotene dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S6A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44374.1"
FT                   /translation="MGACDSGGGCPPQAVSSAAPRRGAGAGRSPANPSRGLPLQNTPCL
FT                   CPRPCCRPPMSDYRRGFESLRQELHEPSLPVEGEWPDWLEGTLIRNGPAQFEVGDEDYN
FT                   HWFDGHAMLHAFRMRDGTVSYRNRFVRSQSRTEALEQGRIARSEFATDPCMSLFGRVMS
FT                   VFNPNPTDNASINVARLDDQYVALTATPLPVAFDPETLETAGVVEYDDDVDVDMSTPHP
FT                   QVEPGTGRMLFHTLSFGRQCQYGVYGTEAEGKTRRPVATLDVDRPSYMHSFGMSERYVI
FT                   LSEWPLVVNPTDLLLRGRPFIENFEWQPERGTRFRVLRKADGAEVATCEAEAAFGFHHV
FT                   NAFERDGAVVCDVVTYPDASVVEELSLDRLRSDAPSRGSGHLRRYRLPLDGGAAASTLR
FT                   GEERIELPRIHDGPATGRPYQYVYGVGTRAAGQFTDQLVKTDVPAGTAQTWHEEGTYPG
FT                   EPVFVAAPDGAREDDGVVLSVVLDPDAQQSFLLVLDAPSFTERARAAVPHPIPFGFHGQ
FT                   FFD"
FT   gene            168859..169710
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        168859..169710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0128"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S6A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44959.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRTPRWNRPWGRRGRRVLGEPIPAPCRFPPVLVSVATNLSPAP
FT                   MADPPDTLKYFHKEPAVLEPVVSGRDPDARRRQERSDVPPDEAILHGDPFETERNESAT
FT                   VYRGYLAGTNHAQGRVGLTALRRPVEAFVGPILEALGGPWWGRSGPDEQVEALSPDTAR
FT                   RVLQEPGGTRVLVTADAPVPDDVIAEAAVQEPDRARPALSALLEAAQVALFPASAHDGH
FT                   DWRLWSAAPMRRRLTGAFRDRPVSGTRRFVIPAAKARSESKFYFDMWRPADADLPGYVE
FT                   EV"
FT   gene            complement(170200..171483)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170200..171483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0129"
FT                   /product="putative light-and oxygen-sensing transcription
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01590; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S699"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45595.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRITADGEATFEEKTRRLIDLGRRHLDLPFGFLSRIEGANTAAH
FT                   GGRDASPASSEEGSGPEEATQKILYASGDHPLLQSGKTCPLSEAYCQRTIRREELLSIQ
FT                   NAPTDGRAAEPAYDRFGLGAYIGSRIEVEGELYGTFCFASRTPRAQPFSDEEEALVELL
FT                   TRWARYELERQRSRERTEQFAELVTHDLRNPLNAAQMNLHMAQRLLGDEGSLAGASPGA
FT                   GGEEAGEDGAGAEKSASEKLQRHLRISRRALDRMEGIITDTLALAHGAQNLGPDDLTAI
FT                   RFGDAVRASWEQAGTAEATLRVENTAETEAGSSTQCASAFLAHEGRLQQLLENLLRNAI
FT                   DHAGSAATVTAGRTEDGFFVADDGPGIPPDRRETIFEAGHSTRDGGTGLGLVIVQEVAK
FT                   AHGWSLSVSESESGGARFEVTGVDTARS"
FT   gene            complement(171722..172660)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171722..172660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0130"
FT                   /product="GumN protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S698"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43746.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDMSTSTRSRYGLRHVFGLLLAAVLAAPALAQPACAQGTSATP
FT                   HMLWRVASEANGTEGYLVGSVHVMKKEAYPLDSVFREAFSEADVLVLEANLDSMQVKAK
FT                   TLVRELALYPPGKTLKKELPDETYAMLEKRAEKIGLNLAQMQRMEPWMVSIMIPTRQMQ
FT                   KAGYSQNQGLDRHFFDKAKKAGTSVRALETAEEQMRFFDDLPPEKQEAYLRQSLKKADR
FT                   TVENFDKIVRYWRTGNASGIEEMMVEQMKNDAPALYERLITERNATWMPRLTEILESEA
FT                   LPMIVVGAGHVVGANGLVELLREKGYRVEQL"
FT   gene            173679..174653
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        173679..174653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0131"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S697"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFDERVNLKPYEYPHLLEFKTAIRQSYWVHDEFSFEGDVQDFR
FT                   VNCTDAERSVIKKTMLAIAQVEVAVKTFWADIYDRLPVPEVGAVGMTFAESEVRHLDAY
FT                   SHLLELLGLNDAFERIEEIPALIDRVEYLNSALEGTGSRDERAFAHSILLFSIFIEHVS
FT                   LFSQFLIMLSFDKHEKRFKGVANAVEATSKEEQIHGLFGVELMNIIREEHPEWFGPAFE
FT                   QEVRAACEEAYDAEQKVLDWIFADGELDFLPRPVVDAFLRDKFNESLKNVDVDPIFEVD
FT                   PEHLGETRWFYEEVLLTKGNDFFSKRSTSYSKMTQSVSGDDLF"
FT   gene            174757..177555
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        174757..177555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0132"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase, alpha
FT                   chain"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02867;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S696"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46061.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTTRSRSSTSADFGWLNDEARTFLRRGYLLEGTGPEDRVREIA
FT                   EHAEGLLEMDGFADRFYEYMARGYYSLASPVWANFGLDRGLPISCFGSYIDDSMEAILN
FT                   THAEVGMMTKVGGGTSGYFGDVRPRGASITNNGTSNGTYPFAQLFDKIINVVSQGETRR
FT                   GHFAGYIDIEHPDVEEWLNIQTEGDAIQTMMYGVVVGDDWMEAMIDGDSDKRALWAKVV
FT                   ESRMNLGIPYILFRGNVQDGRPQVYKDKGYDVHASNLCLTGDQRVVTDRGYKRAEDLWE
FT                   EGGELTLFDGEDAIGSSRMKLRKTSAEVYKITLGNGVEQKVSARHGMPVYQGKSEYKRT
FT                   EAQNVEVGDRIVIQKQKGLFGDRHCPDEAFILGMWQSDGTQAGDEKFIDIWEKDFDLAE
FT                   EIQEKMDRIYNRHGFNEYELTNQHGGTFTRDRETPQLREVDAGHSNDRKKRLQTRALTK
FT                   LGFEKGTVPEWIYEADEETVWAYVRGLLVADGTAHVSYSKGNPLQIAYADVDRDFLQEL
FT                   QLLFNNLGLSAQIRSLRDGNEALLPDGNGGEKLYETQNCYRLIVGNKAAALEIERNTGF
FT                   LTRKDIELEERSYRDNTKKAYKVVDIEHVGQETVYCPTTHTEESVFVSQGALTFNCSEI
FT                   ALPSGPDESFVCCLSSMNALHYDDWKDTDAVETLTQFLDAVMQEFIDGAKGMAHMDRAV
FT                   RFAERHRAIGIGILGWHSYLQSNRIPFESAEASLTGAEIAKTIKERSYAASAELADRFG
FT                   EPPVLEGYGRRNATTMAVAPTKSSSFILGQVSPSIEPIKSNYFVQDRAKMKVTYKNPHL
FT                   QALLQEKGRDTDAVWDEIALRDGSVQHLDFLSDEEKDVFKTFSEISQMAIIDQAAGRQK
FT                   HIDQSQSLNLAIDPGSTPVKDINRLYVEAWKKGVKSLYYQHGVNAAQSFSRDLLACKAC
FT                   EA"
FT   gene            177606..178052
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        177606..178052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0133"
FT                   /product="thioesterase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S695"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46050.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPSPSPDSRPAAVLDEAAETRIVHAVFPGDTNHYHTLFGGTALE
FT                   WMDQAAFICATRWCRTKVVTVRTSEIDYKHPVPEGTIVELIARIADTGTTSLTVRVDMF
FT                   IEPMDEHDRTLACTGQFTLVALDDQDNPTPVPGPASATQDEPQS"
FT   gene            complement(178131..179294)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178131..179294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0134"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S694"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44178.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGLLILGILLISLNLRPALASVGPLVESIRGATGLSNAALGLL
FT                   TTLPLLAFGLVSALTPLATRRLGTEGALAAALSLVAVGTLARAAPSTAPLFGGTVLFGV
FT                   GIALGNVLLPSLVKRDFPEHSGVMTSLYSSGIGAGAAIGAGTTVPLAGVLGWRGALGAW
FT                   AVPAVAALLVWLPQLRAGAPARASYNIGDSLRALARSSLAWQVALFMGLQSLTFYIALA
FT                   WLPGFLQARGFDPAAAGGLLALSQVMGVAGSAVVPTWAARRADQRRTICLLALVEGTAL
FT                   AGLAWPGAPLASLWVSVLGFVLGGTFGLALLLLVLRAADAETATELSGMAQSVGYLVAA
FT                   AGPAVFGLLHDLTGGWAAPLALLAFALVAKTAVGLRAGRPGQIRPGR"
FT   gene            181254..182819
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        181254..182819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S693"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44842.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNTQALDLTAGDTELRLANVTASEGDTLVVTTDNGDGAFGDET
FT                   VVATRPVTSDLDGDEVLVDVGQDAGPVDHAAHVSTDGTISGVEASSQTAAVYAINQFQW
FT                   ADEAYDGPVGAVTVDAIEVLYQGNVGAKTLSIDLHTGNSSSGQVGAFIGISERDLAVNE
FT                   VHENVALDVLEPVDPNDDSPQQVFDTIEETGDFFAMIHRGPAGLAPNPNLAGPGAAAGT
FT                   PPFLGDADGYRVPAQQPALATTTGPGTGGDFANVEVNVPDVRLSDLPTTTYEATIEGSQ
FT                   ITDDARGSAPGAIPTSETSTGSGTAELEFVVRDGEIQLDYTITLQGLNFDKVLRGSKNA
FT                   NASSQDLNKLIGLHLHTNVRGRLGPVSFAVVGQGDPQTTVTRGVELSNGDLVNTSHLIA
FT                   SNVPASRPNRAIGFNPGIAAEGLTGDSDRTLTYDSANNELTIEGTWTREEGDAEGLSSA
FT                   RAPAGDASIEPAGGIEFVTTPAQMAQRIVDQNIQPGGDTPFSLNHHTAENLNGEMRGQI
FT                   VATQ"
FT   gene            183046..183567
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        183046..183567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0136"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S692"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITRSTVVKTWGLAVLIGWVGSQVITSLSSTFSNVPFAITALWL
FT                   VGALLPITVSFFWDRPESSDQTLSLLWPALGVTGILINFGVSLGAIPAGETIEVLAYGV
FT                   LWFAGPGIGFAATAALTAGPNASVYGWAAVANFAGAVAALVAPMALLPTYFLGAAVLQA
FT                   TPMLYDGFSG"
FT   gene            183669..184331
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        183669..184331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0137"
FT                   /product="putative phenol hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00175;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S691"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45078.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRVKQFILEAGDHTFSYQPGQHVVIKFEQNGDVVGRPYTPVNL
FT                   PGTGALALGIKRYEDGTASTWMHDRSVGEEITITKPSGNLHLRDLDRDVVFLSTGTGIT
FT                   PMIAMLKQYLSEGSGRAAFLYGERTQEDIMYRETLDHLSAGRDNLEVLYSLSDEDWDGP
FT                   TGHVQTHLGDVVDERFENPHYYICGIPPMVVDSEEMLQEEGVDDGRIFTEGWESDAV"
FT   gene            184771..185436
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        184771..185436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0138"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S690"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTSDQPSMDELPLLQALLGGTRRQIVQLLRPEDRTVRELADHL
FT                   GLTRNAVRAQLSNLKSDGIVEVTGRRPTERKPEHVYGLTRKAEDLFPKPYDTLLNTLLS
FT                   VLQKTEWVNADPILEETGRRLGQMEKPDVLVSEASVRVGHARDVLEKMGGLPQMHEEEQ
FT                   QYRLEGSSCPLSASVRAHGEVACDLARAMIEELTELPVERRCDADGECPQCEFVVDAT"
FT   gene            186124..186594
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        186124..186594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0139"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S689"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44709.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQQQLLLLALSAVIVGLSVVAGIEAFGEGQRQATQDALAQRSVL
FT                   IGTDIVVAHKKPSQLGGIDVSHPYPSDEAIASAVAPESSGRYGSGILAIGAGETATCDI
FT                   DHSDGGTVVYVDCGSEQTGQGYPDGQIVKAKVEPGAEDPVKVVDTDADGHSN"
FT   gene            188299..189342
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        188299..189342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S688"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45988.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNVELPSVIENDSDLQVPPLPWALPEVLGPLHESGFAGAEAVSA
FT                   AVDCDPRLESGILRRINSHLRRPIGELGPAVQMIGPVTAAGLVVELSMRRWRPLRDGPA
FT                   GPQLTRLIYHSEATAALTQRLLRGSSGGGEPPDGDDPSKGAPDPSRDHPPRDQPEPSAE
FT                   EASPTQSAPMWASFEWKGFAQGLICDLGKLVLLHSYPEKAAALYSQDRTDRGYGNADPQ
FT                   VMEQAAFGCDHVEAAAWAAETLHLPEPLADAATQRRGSTVGGGQGVHAARVASLLTKTM
FT                   APELAGISATSATCDWETCAEHPAWRAWVEDAWRPSLEAVTEEFSKETVLYTRFLLDLP
FT                   VAESFSD"
FT   gene            complement(189441..190913)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189441..190913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0141"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein (MCP)
FT                   signaling domain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S687"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43641.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAALIEGVHRSMGVIEFRPDGTVEAANENFLDLIGYELGEIKG
FT                   EHHRIFVEDEYARSEEYHAFWEKLRRGEPHEGRLKRVDKDGRVLWLQGTYVPVFGEGEE
FT                   VRKIVKIANDITDRVEAKNKRDTLTEQVEILLGAMDRFADGDLTVRIDAEADGDIGRLY
FT                   DGFNRSVDNLQRMVEQIREVAQSTMASAGQISSSSDQMAASTEEQSAQAEEVAAAVEEL
FT                   NQTIDENARSVQSVAEAAEAGGQKAREGGEVVEKTTEKMEEIVSAAQETASVIEGLATS
FT                   SEKIGRVVDQIDEIANQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEDGAGTGQGFAVVAEEVRELAEEADT
FT                   ATDEIAEMIEQVQRETSGAVEAARRSSQKAEEGMELADRTGGAIEEVITSIGTVEEQAE
FT                   EIATASEQQSATSEQIAQSVQSISTAAQESAAGVTQVADSADELDALTERLRGAVQRFD
FT                   LDKEAESPRKGPGRSAPQNHGGDGHRSGQVSL"
FT   gene            complement(191423..192502)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191423..192502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0142"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S686"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44401.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGPRCRRRGPRDPPLFSVVTASEPVFQTLLVAHDFSPSSNRALA
FT                   HAVDLAARTGAALHLMYVDRTAEGVLFEGGKAPPDDELQDRFEERCHASLAPHDRSPAE
FT                   DRVVCHAVRGVSPAPLLVEKAEEIDADLIVTGTEGRRGARRLIVGSVAEEVLRTAPCPV
FT                   LTVRQREAGGASGSTGEADDASSSADDASSSADEAPSSADEAPSSAVEQIVAPVDFSDL
FT                   TEVALRHVAQIAPLYDVPVTLVHVVEDPTMPSVYEVNASAVRARAAEQRAEEALQSLGA
FT                   PIEETGVSVSYLVHRGQTTSTVVEATGHRDTLTVMGTKGLSGLRRVMLGSVTEAVIRAS
FT                   DGPVLAVPASAQEASPANE"
FT   gene            193235..195409
FT                   /gene="ark"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        193235..195409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ark"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0143"
FT                   /product="adaptive-response sensory-kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01590; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S685"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44984.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLAWPPFSILRPEGEELSGEQQSDVQAYRLLGLLGAVVVPVFG
FT                   VLLAAPDPQATDPMWARLGLSALLVGLVGASYASGAVRRRFAVWARGACYILMAWFCSV
FT                   ATLNGFAGSYDMGILLLYGILPFAVAIGAQSMRPVWWFLGCGLLAGTAGAAFGPVRAAE
FT                   ALPTVGGLATVAFVEGVVIWNQLDARERLERQNDLFRRAQKLANIGAWEYEVSSGEVFW
FT                   TRQVREIHGLPQGYEPTAEEAIAAYHPEDQPVIQGMIERAVEEEVPFDRELRLGGEALP
FT                   VGHEQKEGRWVRARGTPQIEAGEVTSVRGTFQDITERKAREHVLENEREALRSMYRITA
FT                   DREAGFEEKARRLIDLGREHLGLPYGFLTRITDETQEIVFASGTHPLLQPGESCPLSRS
FT                   YCRNTIQEERSLVVQDAVAEGWAGDPAHQTFELGAYVGAQIIVEGELYGTFCFAAEEPR
FT                   EQAFAGRERVFVELMAQWASYELGQRRAKAQLKRQNARLDSFAGLVAHDLRNPLNVATG
FT                   RLRLAREERAPEKTRSHLAAVDRSLGRMDEIIEDVLTLTWGGQDIGPEELSTHGLAAMA
FT                   EASWDQVGTDQVGTDQDGADQGSAEGATLQFEGACRLRCSAERVRRLLENLFRNAIEHG
FT                   GDTVTVRVGALSDGFYVEDDGAGFSGDDPEAVFEAGYSSSDEGTGLGLSIVESIAKAHG
FT                   WSLSATQSEAGGARFEVTGVDVEAVGSAHS"
FT   gene            195674..200680
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        195674..200680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0144"
FT                   /product="putative redox sensing protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S684"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45937.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMWPPPLGKPVYLIYISVFGGAALSCLLGAWRAQRIAGSDVRRG
FT                   LVALLSTSGLWAVAHVGMLLAPGLQWKTVFYEAGLVVGFGTVWAWGWLCSAYSGRRLHR
FT                   RRMVQGIALVVFVVVTLTKLTNAWHGLYFAAGWHTTPFAHLQIDHRTLYWITAALSYTL
FT                   AAVGFFMVAEPLRRVQVGAGRLAGLFGLTALPLIANGLGYLSPALLDVSHEPVGVAAFA
FT                   IGVLFVYQDRFEETGRTGTQANPALVLSKGGRLRNYNEAAATLFPALAAKSAAGRRLSD
FT                   LLPEVAEAIAEGAEPLQVDENGTARYFRLSQSRYGRGTGRQVVLKDVTERVLRRRVREQ
FT                   EHRFLAEAVGQAREAVLVTEAGPLDEPGPRIVYANEAFEAMTGYREGEVLGRTPRVLQG
FT                   PETDEAVLGSLRAALEAGERWQGETVNYRKDGTPYVVQWNVAPVTGEGGEIQHWVSVQR
FT                   DVTEEREREEQLRRQKGLLEQTQRLAGAWEVDVETGEGTGSEAFYQILEMEGEPALTAE
FT                   KGFQFFAPEARPQVREAFERCVETGTPYDLELPVVTAEGHRRWVRTVGGPSETSEGEVT
FT                   KVAGALQDITPRKETEEKLRRSREQLSMAVEGGNVGTWNWDLETDEVIFNRRWAEMLGY
FT                   SREELDFDFSTWEALVHPEDLPRALQMLETYIEGDAGTYDPEIRMRTKSGGWKWIQTIG
FT                   RVVERDGEGAVTRAAGIHLDIDERKRAEAELQRSRERYRSLFEDSSSAILVHDLEGRIQ
FT                   EANPQAESLFGRSTGALEGLSVRDLHPSGESEVATEKRAALRDGAAYQAVARYERADGS
FT                   AFWGEVSASVTEIGGRAVARTLIQDVTERVRSRKKLEHYREYTDRLLDAIDDLFLVFDE
FT                   EAKLTRWNDRVVEVTGYADEALGGMEALGFVPEEERERVASQIADGFMTGHAKMDIPLR
FT                   RADGTTVPYEIAGNLVDRPGEGFRVVCIGRDITARRRRKQRLERQNDLFERAQEIANVG
FT                   AWEYDVRKERSVLTDQACRIHGISPDRDLTPEQSLAFYHPDDRDAVAAAFRRAVEEGVP
FT                   YDMEVRLMTQEGEERWVRTRGEPQLDTSAAEAANGDASKGQDSSQGEIVRVRGTVQDIT
FT                   ERRERRRELEQADTMFRGAQDALFLIDVDHAGGEPSFAIEKLNPAYEEATGMSAASVRG
FT                   KTPVEAIGDEAGRFREARYQKCLDQEKPLEYEEEIPLEGEMTYWETRITPVLVGGTAEK
FT                   IVGSTREVTGRKQREQFRRQRRQKVEALYEATNQLLRAEGKEAVGALLVDLVDETFDFA
FT                   GTAVRFAKDGRLVPTSVSPALQAHMPERQSYNFDEETPVAESYRTGQTQVYHNLREGDS
FT                   AVNRGDIRAAAYVPMGRHGTLSVGSRRVGGIDSFDRRLVEVIADYATLVLGRVDREAVL
FT                   RGAKEEAERARQEAEAASQAKSVFLANMSHEIRTPLTSILGFAEAIGEEVGGDDQTEKT
FT                   DRSDVDLPALRQFAALIESSGERLMNTLTGVLNLSKLEAGEMNLAPEPVDLAAEAEKAV
FT                   QEFDPQARDAGVDLAAEGGQDAVWARADEGGVQIVLRNLLSNAVKYTGEGGAVRVSART
FT                   DGKQDAVLEVVDTGIGMDPAQVEDLFEPFRQESEGLAREYEGTGLGLAVTWKALQQMEG
FT                   GVEVETEKGEGTCFTVRLPAARVENGLDEP"
FT   gene            200982..201206
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        200982..201206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0145"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S683"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44106.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTDAMTIALIVVLGGIVAVLFFLVMIARLSTEEEKRAPRKRDEG
FT                   ILREVLTGFVVGIALPAIVFLSFFLFFAG"
FT   gene            complement(201387..203006)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201387..203006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S682"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44304.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSALRAWLHTALSDLRTRLRDRRLLMMVAACVYLGHLVLAGRIE
FT                   LTLVDRSYRGAANAAWMGTVLSLTAAFLLTLFGFYLVRGALSRERQGRTAPLVAASPVR
FT                   SVTYLLGKWTSGTLFLLVLAGSMAVSLAVLFVLRGEGLPAPAPLLTPFLLFVVPTAAVV
FT                   TAVALAFECLPGLGGTVGGILYFFGAVAATVAPVLGAAPVDLLGMGVIHDSMSQAVLAQ
FT                   YPEADPGAMFNFGYYRAPAEQLKTFQWDGVAVTADLLARRAGLVLAGGALAAGAALPFD
FT                   RFDPSPSWRAPLRSALPGPNTSTPKTEATSTEPPATAGPPTAGHPSGPEGHPDAPAPAE
FT                   SAPWSLLGSLSAPVALRPFGLFAVECRRALRRRSGTWQVGALVLVGAGLWVPGSTGLLV
FT                   VAWLWPLPLWSDLGARETTTRTAPLVASSPYARAQRVAAWAVGAAVPLALLAGPLLLGG
FT                   HWRALVGVLFVPALGLAAGRLSGTPRLFEIVYLVLWYVGLASRQAALDFGGVAHAPPGT
FT                   LVGYGLAAAVLLVGAVTGPHTA"
FT   gene            complement(203003..203953)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203003..203953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0147"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S681"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45344.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVAGWVREPGPGFPLFLNPPFHMELQIDDVSKTYGDGTEAVRD
FT                   VSLTVSEGLIGLLGPNGAGKSTLMRLIATITTPTAGTLRWNGTDIVDRPVAMRRTLGYL
FT                   PQDFGVYPELTAEEFLHYMAALKGVPGGAARPRIDTLLETARLEEARGRRLGGFSGGMI
FT                   QRVGIACALLNDPDLLVADEPTVGLDPEERARFRALLTDLAEERVVLLSTHIVSDVEAT
FT                   ASRLAIMHDGRLAATAAPEALIDRVRDRVWEWVVGHDELGRVRDAYRVTKATRGPGGVR
FT                   VHAVAEQPPSAEATPAEPTLEDAYLSLLSGPTSPR"
FT   gene            complement(203950..204870)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203950..204870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0148"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S680"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46261.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTGYLGLPDVLLNLFHTLQHLMPETIRSNVRRFPTATFFILTFL
FT                   FSWGYLGLTFGLIGTGASGPVQVPFAWGPLFGGLLTVWLLGESVSGWLGQVGRWRAGLR
FT                   WYLLGIGILVVGKEMPNLVAWLLGADVLLVAGTEVPIVGYLVSMGITLFVAGALEEFGW
FT                   RGFAQVRLQKQYGAVAASLFVGGMWALWHLPFLLLGVGGFDSFYVYVPEVMAFSVLLGW
FT                   LYNATKGALPVVMITHAAHNRPDLLGVSGQMPPLAQSVPWDGVFYVLVMAVVIWQVGAR
FT                   TLSGDGRLPEIPGKAPASASQAPAE"
FT   gene            205998..206402
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        205998..206402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0149"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S679"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45893.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLIGVLAWVFAPPGGGWLPAGGAAIGGLIGWKSPTSGSDVTSG
FT                   SGRIDAGLTYAVRGAALGLLVLFLYQSVRMSPPKEPDGQEPKRETLAPARPLPSTESAR
FT                   PLGAGQGLIETDSVGPGPRLKEIRLGGASD"
FT   gene            complement(206432..207394)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206432..207394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0150"
FT                   /product="vitamin B12-dependent methionine synthase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S678"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44869.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLSTRLSGGPVLLDGGLGQELIRRGMPSTEPSLWSANALTEAP
FT                   DLVQEVHEEYLRAGADVITTNTYATPPERLSEAGLDGRAEALNREAGRLAERARAAVGR
FT                   DALIAGSLPPIRGSYRPDLVGEAGEIEPQYREQAGYLAPHVDLFLCETMSTPGEARAAA
FT                   RGAASTGLPVLVSYTIADPSSPEDAEPRLHNGESLEEAVEALSGLPVAGVLLNCSHPES
FT                   ISAAVPVLRQLTDRAVGAYANAFTHIPDGFDERADALDSDARPDRREDLAPEAYGRHVE
FT                   DWLSAGANIVGGCCEVGPGHIAHLRTTVDGAADARRAAE"
FT   gene            complement(207806..208096)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207806..208096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0151"
FT                   /product="Tat (twin-arginine translocation) pathway signal
FT                   sequence domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S677"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45802.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRDMLKKSAYAAPAIMTVGSVPAFAEGAPSCPDASENGEGVGK
FT                   GCGGPSNSTPGGGPPENPGQVKRHASGQHTDNQYTDDQYVDGEYADEKYGN"
FT   gene            complement(208326..209954)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208326..209954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0152"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S676"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43619.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGPSGLAPVGCYTLFLETEGCNGISTREGGALSGSDSFTPAAIA
FT                   IQCAIRCSAGRPGDGSRYEQLSWGPGPWPSPLGRAGRARLPIPPHEGRPPAHARQVVDL
FT                   FSAPFWGPFRVDVFPPVRSGPSGAAGTPHFTGEENAGRHASCQLGGPQAGIKTQKALND
FT                   DMIRDEDIPLRNPSVEAHRVTGGAVLHDLGRDQVFAVTALAREVWEHCDGNTPLQKIDR
FT                   RVSDRADIPSPTSPDGLRQVVSHLSDQDLLFVHRPDPTADGGAAAGRGDQADGPGATTL
FT                   NVVFGNHQVIVKTTAPRLERAVRRLFHGLIGRETGAETVDVLTAEEAGDGVSVRSPQAR
FT                   GGEARPLTAAVQRLKRTVLLRFMEARRDLIWLHAGAAARNGTAVLVAGPSGGGKSTTIA
FT                   DLCRSGWTHVSDDLTPYDPDTGRVVPLPVTIAYRQPGENQSLEEGPSGLPKTHVDLEAG
FT                   RLQDAPVRPEAVFFPAFEADRPAGVEEQAAPEAAVSLVESCQNASRHRGEAVRELSRLA
FT                   GRVSSFRLRHDGQTDIGELLAPVLG"
FT   gene            209985..210668
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        209985..210668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0153"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S675"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45347.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFFSSFWSRSLLCLFLLAAVASTCGIAPALAQENGAPRDETLF
FT                   GSVQSSGGYGAPTVALTTLNGETAAMVGGQGGWVLNRRFVVGGALRGIVPRPDVTLQGR
FT                   SSSAPESAQVQLGYAGLLLEYIGASSNLLHYGGTLVVGGGNVELVGDQGFRAGPSVSDD
FT                   SVERSAVFAAEVGARAELNVTRFFRIGLSGGYRLVSGAALEKAAVSDGDLSAPYGQLSL
FT                   RFGSF"
FT   gene            211340..212098
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        211340..212098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S674"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44876.1"
FT                   /translation="MCDACRGHSWRRARLHPAGRACWAFDSGAIHCADSQFESAMSQLE
FT                   YLVALISIIVGLGLTDLAQSVRELIRPGYTVKWDGLPLAWSVFVFLMTILLWWQGFAAL
FT                   KEPDIGGGAGPFFLSFLLYFLILYLCCAFALPDPDWERASVGSGPAGATNPAGPAERGV
FT                   DLEAFYFSTGHRRWFFGLLIGFWVALMVADQLTFESGGPAQRLRSVLPVLGLCAITAIP
FT                   ILTDRRWAHWVVVTVLGGLIGAQAVRDILL"
FT   gene            complement(213279..214376)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213279..214376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S673"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44597.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNRGSRCRGSFPRRRASRTALHDRTLLIALVHATVRCFSVSFPR
FT                   RPVAILAFGLLAGLLGAKTSFAQSPPGGRVLPADFVQHRIYVTAVTTEGDSLRMLTDTG
FT                   GGTAVVLSSPAVRRTGRPVIDTLQGRRPMQVVPVPVFRTEGPVPQTRAERAIIAPSRRA
FT                   QLVGYDDGRLGMHWFAGRIWTFDYGDETLRLHDTADELSFAPDHTVDLAFRTDSTGTRV
FT                   GHHPRVEASIDGTTRSFLFDTGATTVLTDSAQGRLDAPRRIASGFIRASLFERWTNKHP
FT                   DWTVVEGASPALGGSPLIRVPEVEIAGHTAGPVWFERRPDRTIQKTLAGSMDRRVAGAL
FT                   GGSLFRHFRITVDYPNARAYFQRLD"
FT   gene            214728..215378
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        214728..215378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0156"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein tlpA,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S672"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43816.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPNPFGRVAPLPRRSSFGASFDSMPNPSVPHCYLKARVLVLAVS
FT                   AASLLGLSAGAARAQPGPAEIGKQVPGFEIEALQDSGRAITPSDFEGRYVLLNLWATWC
FT                   APCIEKLPALREARRRYSPERLAILNVSFDRSRPKATAFLEKREMPGRHAHASGGLMGE
FT                   FGDKFARMPTESGSGKVRGLPNMTLIGPKGKVADIAAGESADLLEMLSERLGR"
FT   gene            complement(215501..216139)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215501..216139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0157"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S671"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44965.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYAHSICLCLLLVAASLPGQAAQGQSVRARPIHSPLIHGQPTGP
FT                   TNRDTASRPAAHPQPEPHRPAPPQKAAATSPKRPGRAVALSLGGTLLLAPAYGAGLFVG
FT                   PAFGHFYAENHSQAWVGIGIRTGTALVAISAAESAQNQQGVSEAPNFDGLEWLLIGAAA
FT                   VLGSGIYDTATAGTAAREYNRTHGLRARVTPTAGGPRGEQVGLSVTLQF"
FT   gene            216651..218195
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        216651..218195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0158"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis transducer"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S670"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44549.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSVGALATALETATPDFLRRRFGLRVLLAGPLCSVIGFPFAAAY
FT                   LIENAHLSFVVAGGGVAVTGFMVYAEMYWLLRKMNEKVIEIEGGAHDISFDYERLDSIG
FT                   VIFETFEGVARDLGDSIEEANAAQRRAEKEAEQAREAEQKAAERKERLQDGVDTMLKAT
FT                   DRLAEGDLTTRLPEGQGGAIGRLFEGFNEAAETMGQAMGEVRRATKSVASATEEISSSS
FT                   DQMAASAEEQSAQAEEVAAAVEELNQTIGENARSVQSVADSASDGSQQAQDGQDVVLEA
FT                   TAKMEEIAGEVQETADRIERLQASSEEISQVVETIDDIAGQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGGE
FT                   GEGTGQGFGVVAEEVRELAEDTDQATSEIGEIIGEVQSEIKEAVESARRSRSNAEDGID
FT                   LARRASGRLEEIVRSIEAVEAKADEIAAASEEQSTTSEEIARSVQSISTAAQQSAEGVT
FT                   DVSDVSERLREVTSTLQQRVRAFEIERETRQGPSSPSPASGPVPHHQGDGARNEKR"
FT   gene            218182..220098
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        218182..220098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0159"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S669"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44235.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSGRLQKRTKAPPELPGFNPKGTDSRMATLVNFFLPDSLPEGSS
FT                   KRDLGYLTVTMTSIIVAAAISYSAMYFRWEFYSGIAVLWGSAAVLSLVPIAVKSGAPPS
FT                   MGAKLTPTIMLVLISLLVMLDGGLSSITTPWFIVAPLMALLLTEKWFAGLLAGITALEV
FT                   ILIYVLQATGAVSFPAGIAEVMTSEARATSYVGLVFVIFAVAQVFKSRQVRAMKEAKSA
FT                   TEEAKAQKQETEEMAERLKRQKDSVEERVEEATQELQAQKDALSEHAGQMLKAMNRFAD
FT                   GDLSVRVRTDRDDEIGDLFDGFNQAVGSVQQILSDVKEATRQTASTADQISSSSDQMAA
FT                   SAEEQSAQSEEVAAAVEELNQTIGENAKSVQSVAEAAGEGSRQARNGQEVVSEATAKIK
FT                   EIAADVQDTAETINQLQDSSEQISTVVETIDEIAGQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGGDESGAE
FT                   TGQGFAVVAEEVRELADETDQATSEISSIIGEVQSEIDEAVEAARRSSSNAKDGIDLSE
FT                   KASETLGEIVSSIERVEQKADEIAAASEEQSTTSEEIAQSVQSISTAAQQSAAGVTQVS
FT                   DIAGELESVTGKLQRRLQRFTVDEEGSGAGEAETGETAGPVGSGRTGAVSGGRPLGDGA
FT                   QAA"
FT   gene            220588..220905
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        220588..220905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S668"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44100.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVEVYHRQHSPTGTGYNVFEERPDVAWSDRQHEYERSATVEVET
FT                   PDRRDALRRTFRLMRHKPSTTDSGAVVKLYRDSVRRSSIGDVLVVDGAAYEVQDGGFER
FT                   I"
FT   gene            complement(220971..221585)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220971..221585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S667"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLEYLVALISIIVGLGLTDLAQSVRELIRPGYAVKWDGLPLAW
FT                   SAFVFLFTILLWWNGFSVLENASSAGEAGPRFLSYLLFFFLLYLCCAFALPDPDWEMSV
FT                   AGSGDGSVPAVDLEAFYFSAGHRRWFFGLLTGLFVALGVDNQISFAWGSMQDRLVSALA
FT                   IGGLASASAVPMFTDQRWAHWTAVAMTLGLIGWRAARQILF"
FT   gene            complement(221705..221914)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221705..221914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0162"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S666"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLGYPFVFECASCENEIVIDRKTVRDTFRFTEPDLDSIDTVNA
FT                   VLYQRGWIRTDHLIFCLDCVEDND"
FT   gene            complement(222076..222462)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222076..222462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S665"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44580.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYMRGSCVSLAIALHDITRWRLVKIVDEQNTRRHTGGPRAPGG
FT                   PALHWAVEHPSGHLLDWEGLRGKDEVVSAYAPRAQPGTSVRWKYATREDAVEEKRQTGA
FT                   CTVEEAKEDAHALADEFLPAGTAP"
FT   gene            complement(223777..224385)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223777..224385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S664"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43755.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMCCCPVSMYLPKASTEAGRHRKAYLAAFAFAVFLAAPAHSQSR
FT                   PAPDTSRASAPHAPEAPGAEPQRKDPQRAVWYSVGGTVLGAPLFGAGLLLGPAAGHFYA
FT                   DNNRRAWVGIGIRTGGALLPILATAGRSGYAGLGAFLVTAPIGGAVILVSAIYDIVVAD
FT                   NAARQYNRTHGLRVSDIRVVPTAGGPMRNQVGLTVEVGL"
FT   gene            complement(224768..225250)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224768..225250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0165"
FT                   /product="PKD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S663"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45772.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEETVVISVSGGTILEYELSDEAQDPALTDGSRIEARFPSYGTY
FT                   NVTAYVDDGSGTGESVDAILSKPVCIAPRPHLSISPSGTVPTGAPVTFDAGASAGDATG
FT                   YEWTIDGPEPARGTGETLSVSFSVPGDYSATLEVEGRNGAAARTQAGFTVAATVSA"
FT   gene            complement(225416..226501)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225416..226501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S662"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44893.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFSARRYALQNAPTWPPSGRLGQARSTPPRGPAALPARARTGC
FT                   VSWPHCFSGLRSLMPVSPHALVLDADNTLWDTNATFRRARSAMIQVLQGADPQPGPGPS
FT                   SGDGPYDAAPSPADPPGEAARPDGEKRLETTDVLYRLSQHLPSSGGEGPDLEQLARAAA
FT                   FYMSGLRGGPEAGIQTSRLRWASEQVRAGRQPPGCDRSRARKAAEAFRSALSAPPPLLD
FT                   GAASLLRGVRAWRTARPDRRTSVLFSEGAPDRLEVAFDAHGIGGGQYFDDIVLREKTPD
FT                   TFRDVCHAIGNAVDLPEPQAAEVVVIGDSLQRDIRPANATGCTTLYCPGDLWGRETPEA
FT                   ASEQPDYTLSTLNEALRVLDL"
FT   gene            complement(226501..227508)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226501..227508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0167"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S661"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44119.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRTRHTATSCMRRLLLFAIFGLAALIGCDTAALETESQVVVEA
FT                   YLEAGAPMDSVRLTRTARASAEYTPERTAVQGADVQVQRLNDSGGVAATVPYTETDSTD
FT                   GLYIPETPATVKSQATYRLQATPPEGPVVAAETTVPAPVEAVRTQNDTTTYPDPDDENS
FT                   DPPQFELTVRPGPSALERQNVYVLTSRSLLDLQSIPASPPDSVAGRLLTPFYLEQYDAD
FT                   SDTLASFRVNSSGLLNEANFTSNDDGTVSITLPWLAVAFYGPNQIRASVVDDNLYDFLR
FT                   TQSAQQMSLAPGEIPNVDEDIENGTGIFGSFAEASGKVLIRPPNLTGDDIPLRP"
FT   gene            complement(227543..229813)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227543..229813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0168"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein probably involved
FT                   in nutrient binding"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S660"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46065.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAALLLTLGATPAGAQESASLSGYVRDAETGETLIQASALVKGT
FT                   SRGAATNSEGYYTIQDLSAGTYTIVFSYIGYQNRVEKITLSAGEARRLDVELQPAGVAG
FT                   EEVVVTGEAADEEGSVSMDQVETALIKELPTAFQPDVFRTLKLLPGIKTASDYSSNLYI
FT                   RGGGPGQNLILLDGTTVYNPTHFFGFFSTFNPDAIKDVELYKGAYPVEYGGRLGGVVDI
FT                   RNKDGNRRETSGGLSVGLLASRAYIEGPYGGNGDSADGSYMVAVRRSTLEPVLAGLRRT
FT                   DTDGIPDAFAFYDVNAKVNYDAGPDDKLSLSLYGGQDRLDLQFQTAGRFDIDYGNQTIS
FT                   ADWTHLFGSQAFSTLQVTGSRYRSTPVANIANTEFEQTNGVDDLSVNADIEYTPGSNHT
FT                   LKGGAQWSLLSFQLQESFDGSVTFDQDLRSQQAALYVQDTYKPTGDWTLKAGLRGSYFQ
FT                   KGSFWRLSPRLSAEYSLSPSVQLQAAYGRYHQYITLETSQLFTGFDTWLMSDEGVPPSS
FT                   GDQLALGLTTQFGDGWQAEVEGYGRTMPGLFREDPFSSGTAGVPYAERFQIGDGRAYGL
FT                   EALLRRETGDFTGFLSYTLGRTERRFPNINETQAGGAQYYTPKYDRTHDLTLVANYRLT
FT                   RGWRLTSTFSYSTGQPYTRPERQFSTVDSPFQSATDERTVLISPFNNARLPPYHRLDVG
FT                   ATRSGRFFGIADYEFKIQLINAYARRNVWFYQYERQDDGSLERTEIPQIPVPIPNLSFT
FT                   LTF"
FT   gene            complement(230312..231343)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230312..231343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S659"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45304.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRLRSAALLLAFALVGAGLLGCDQGGTSPPMTAEEARPQIIES
FT                   ASGLQGAATTFDQTPLARLSEAMMTSGSEGKTVSPWGKALTSGLGAVLDTTGGDFNYDA
FT                   STGVYVWTSDTQAWRQERPADSLILRFPESPDAPSNNATFTLSRYETRSVTVGGSTEQV
FT                   PTEIGASLALENEGEIFSVDLRDVGFTFLGIPQSFSLDVTANPLAFTTSLEPGQNGTFQ
FT                   YEDRFRNDGQPVTATTATVDLSPDDAEGDESTPVRVEGTTQVGQDLAIEYAADVGALSA
FT                   LEDASADEISDRVSVDVLLQGNQVATLRYDGSAEQVIVEYTDGTTEPLSDLLREIGVSG
FT                   GAS"
FT   gene            231996..233948
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        231996..233948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0170"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S658"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45094.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSATDALSRPSALGRRSAFQLLLVVGLTLTASLLFDVYADWVR
FT                   QGDPLWTTVLENLVPILLALALPYVGWRLLQSPSGAPYLPDVAKYALVESLGLGLLAGL
FT                   VVGVQVLQEEIKPAVIVLQLTTVGGIAGLCVGYSTAQLKEATRDAQDDRNRLENLLDGL
FT                   PVPVVHGRVEGETLNILAANAAFERAFGHDPEESIGENLYDLIRPGGIQRGAERINHQA
FT                   LDEGIAEAEVQCETLDGQREFQLRVAQALDSGASETYSVYMDITERKRREERLQTLYAR
FT                   LQLALDVSDTGTFDWEIQAGEVIWDETSERLFGYEPGGFPGTFAAWAQHVHPDDLPGAR
FT                   EDIEQAIENQEKYKTEFRVQIPGGQQRWIEAQGVVEYDDRGEPIRMLGIHTDITERKKR
FT                   EQTLREAKERAEEAARLKSAMLANMSHEIRTPLTSITGFSEVLEQNLSGQHGDFATKIR
FT                   KSSERLQRTLESVLHLSKLESSVHKLEREEVSLRAVVEDVTAALRDDLTEKSLALQTEI
FT                   PDSPVSGISNEDALHRICRNLLENAIKFTPAGGCVGIRLLDEGRSATLEIEDSGIGMDP
FT                   ENVPGLFQAFRQESEGMAREYEGSGLGLSIVKRLTDELGGEVDVETEKGEGTCFAVTLP
FT                   LTDDAHERSDETVGG"
FT   gene            complement(233961..234611)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233961..234611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S657"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPEYIAALLSIIVGLGLTDLAQSLRELVRPRRTVNWHWLPLLW
FT                   AATAFLLAVQFWWNSFSFLKGATSEFFLPYLVAFLLLYLTCAFALPDPGWEPPGSETGG
FT                   GFSVESLGARAPLDLRAFHFSTAHRRWFFGVFIAFILTSQISSQIASLFAERSVNPQEI
FT                   PGNLVLVALLGTLVWTGRKWAHAVISVLCFLGIGWATLATILGWTQFGELLGL"
FT   gene            235935..236831
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        235935..236831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0172"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S656"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43845.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTIENVSKTYPNGTRALDDVSLTIPPGMFGLLGPNGAGKSTLM
FT                   RTVAALQEPDTGSVHLGDINALEEKQTLRKRLGYLPQEVGVYDNVSAETLLDHFATLKG
FT                   ITDRSERRRVVDALLNRVNLDGARDQNLGGYSGGMKRRFGIAVALIGDPDLIIVDEPTA
FT                   GLDPAERVRFLNLLSEIGEDSVVLLSTHIVADVRELCTQMAIIREGEIIFEGAPEAAIA
FT                   DLEGQIWRKTVTKETLPEHEETRNVVSTKLVAGRPVIRVHASARPGPDFEAADPDLEDV
FT                   YFTQMRTGAREDAPVVA"
FT   gene            237008..240733
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        237008..240733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0173"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S655"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45858.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAPAPTQELLLNLSDSMFASLLAQEVRHRLRQLSTHIYFGIFF
FT                   GVSFLLMNALGGAFADANITIFGMGPNTNANSPFAINATTLFVSLLGLMITAPFMGQSV
FT                   YRDYDSGIHPLVFSTPVSKAKYLGSRFLGAVLVHLYLYAGLTAGLVLGAAAPWVDPSQL
FT                   GAFRPMAYLQPYLLYLLPNLLWVGGLFVALPAFTRRMLPNYIGGVLLFMGYNIAAVLLG
FT                   GDALRNSTVASVVDPFGLIPTQQLTRYWTAAEQNAQLVPLEGMVLLNRVLWLGVGLAVV
FT                   AGLYAGFRFAHLPGQQSGDDDETGAEGPSLAEVTPTSLIHAVDLPGAALSEHWGARLRQ
FT                   FTSIVRRSFLYVVRDVYFYAIVGASIIFLVVAASQSGQINGTPVQPVTYHIVGQLGNQF
FT                   SLFMVILITFYAGQLVWRERDVEVQQVHDTLPLPTSVTLSAKGTALGLVCATLMLVVLT
FT                   TGVATQLSYGFTDLNLGLYLTELYGVQLVDYLLYAALALTVHAVVNHKYLGHFIVVAFF
FT                   LGLAFSSQLGIEHTLWRYGSDPGLPYSAMNEYGHFAGAFAWHKLLWAAVALAMATVARL
FT                   AWVRGEESTLSVRLRQARRRLSPAVWGTLGVAGVVAFGTGTFIYVNTTVWNTFRTSSEQ
FT                   TDLRAEYEKTYERYATKPQPRIDAADLNIDLYPDRRDARLAGTYVLVNDQSTAVDTVFI
FT                   DTPADANVDWLSFGRAAETVRRDETYGVRLVDLAEPLAPGDSTSLTFDTWVRNDGFTTG
FT                   GSQTSIVHNGTFIGSGELPRIGYDAGAELSDRSQRDDHGLDPEPRMRPQSDSSARMRPY
FT                   VARDATWLDYEATVSTSADQVPLATGTRDSSWTTGGRRHVRFRTSAPTAGFFSFLSARY
FT                   EEASGTWTPPDSSLNRGRPVDIEVFHHPTHDYNTGRMIDAVKQSLTYYTRHFGPYQSRE
FT                   VRIAEFPRYAGFAQSFLGTIPYSESVGFIARVDPETDIDYPYYITAHEMGHQWWGHQVV
FT                   SGPVWGATMLVESLAQYSALMVMEETYGRDKMKRFLEYELDEYLSGRSLESREERPLMT
FT                   AAASQGYIHYEKGSLVMYALKEYLGEETVNRVLREFLRANQYQSPPFVTSEALVERFEA
FT                   AAPDSLKGFVGDLFRKITLYDNRATGATYRETADGRYRVTLTVEARKQQADSIGASPTE
FT                   APMDLPVEIGVFAEESEVGAEDQRTLYRQTHRLTSGTQEITVTVDEKPARAGVDPFTLL
FT                   IDRETEDNMTTVTRAD"
FT   gene            complement(241846..244590)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241846..244590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S654"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46157.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPSTGDPAALGIQDAPLEQALEQMATATGISLVYDASLVSGRR
FT                   ASCVTDTSPPEALLRCLLAGHPVDYVRTSRGTYVLRSPVRRPPRVGRLAGIVRDGEAGR
FT                   PLPDAHVRLPDAREFRGTVTDSTGRFHVSGLLPGPHTVVISHLGYRRHEATVYVPPNDT
FT                   ARHEAVLASSPIAADSLFIDADRYGLPSARREADRVPAAPLRAGGAAEVPDVLGAAGSV
FT                   LGVTASAPYADLHIQGGPPGGHTLRLDGMPVRNPASAGRLLGAFSPLALEGLTARKAGF
FT                   GALRGNALSGTLELTHDLPAPSDPGGQYGTVRADSRSLGARLQGSATLGDTPVSAMVAG
FT                   RTSVWDVYQDAGLHDLIDRWSTLDPMLAAAQVSADTSLAGGSLGARTQPSAGFYDLHGA
FT                   LRFDLGPATRLDLSAYHGRSTLGADLVLGQPIGTDLGQTGEEGDGFSLDSSPFKLPTRD
FT                   EQDWSNTVAQARYQAPVSGRTTATLQAGVSHYRGTAASEVGEVQFTSPSSLRSGAGVAA
FT                   ARQAAHGQEGTSAVTDVLLEGEVDVALGPRWGLVWSGGLTHQRSRVRIGNAFAPQLQHR
FT                   AHTSRLTTAAEMTIGLGAHVQLDGGLRLTSRPGQGTVFVEPRGALRYDRSIGGLGTVGL
FT                   SVRGGLYRQFTTQFDLIRDGATAVVPTTRMWLPLTDPLTPPRTYHLAADLTWAPAPRWQ
FT                   IDVEGYRKWQPHLLAIDYPALRGAPTAPAAPTDPSRFIAPSYGFAHGGGLEVAYEGTSL
FT                   TGSLRYAYSRAERTFPGRFGGRQVLVPWTDPHRLAFTAEVPLGAGLALEATGEGVWGRR
FT                   WGYRRAYYAYLTPDDLGAAWDERQLDRPETHRLPPRYTLDAGVRFSRSWAGVGIEGRIG
FT                   VANVLGRRNVADWGLEPHPDGSVSRWTRSLPGRRATVSVRIRY"
FT   gene            complement(244773..245894)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244773..245894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0175"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S653"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45333.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDTPSLPDFLEERLQEESPEGRSSLGAVWELLGGADAPATEEA
FT                   DPDAAWDALTEAHPELDATPANGTASGTAPRAKQTEAAPKSRRRQRPARRSRRAHSWRV
FT                   AMGLAVATLVLAGGLWLWRQPVTITAPPGQQRTAALPDGSTAHLNSGTTLTYRRGFQSW
FT                   PFVDAARRAVELGGEAFFEVEDGDRPFLIETASAEVAVTGTRFNVRARPGNARPENADR
FT                   DGARSAAPRSADPAAATEVTLVAGRVEVAARTRPERRVVLSEPGARSQVAGPDASPTPP
FT                   ERAAPKYALAWRNGGFAAQARPLTSVLQDLERRFDATLRLHDSVEETRAPVSLYYPEAP
FT                   DLETILHDLCTARNLNYRPTSRGFELFAAPAGR"
FT   gene            complement(245884..246468)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245884..246468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0176"
FT                   /product="possible sigma-70 factor, ECF subfamily,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04542;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S652"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44883.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTPPFEEWCCRLKASDREAYAALFDAMYEPVFRYVRSITSSAE
FT                   AAQDVAQDTFIRLWEARESLSPSQSLEAYLYRIARNRAYNHERNRRTRDEKEPAVRDKT
FT                   AAQPASPARPDDQADADQLEDRLWQWIGELTGRQREALVLTRFEGLSHEEAADVMGISP
FT                   RTVNNHIVRALKHLRGRVNYYESDLLGRDEQ"
FT   gene            complement(246627..248729)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246627..248729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0177"
FT                   /product="5-oxoprolinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01968;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S651"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44143.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRGASVFWASPHHRIIPASPMPASGASDTDGPSEVGIDVGGTFT
FT                   DFVVATKAGLEVRKVPTTDPQHEAVGTGLGRLDVSPAAPIAHGTTTATNALLERQGAKA
FT                   ALVTTEGFADVLAIGRQDRPDLYDLTPMRPDPLVPAARRHEVPERISAEGDILTPLDEA
FT                   AVRRVARVLEEQDVQSVALAFLFSYRNPEHEKRAAELLRDELPDAVPVTRSSALLPEHR
FT                   EYERVATTVANAYVRPRVERYLTRLGGELGERPVRVMQSSGGTIGPGPAGEQAARLALS
FT                   GPAGGVVGALGVARRALGEAPRMMTLDMGGTSADVALCDGAVPRATEHTIAGLPLRLPA
FT                   TDIHTVGAGGGSIAHVDAGGSLRVGPESAGAEPGAVCYGRGGTRPTVTDAHLTLGRLDP
FT                   DRVLGGTDALDMAPEAARSAVGRLGETLGRSPEETALGVLRVANATMERALRRVSVERG
FT                   HDPRDYTLVPFGGAGPLHAAALAEALGMPRVLVPPAPGALSALGLLMADVTHDASRALL
FT                   TSVGTLQGDPAPIQHAASALTEKVESALEGHGTPKVAFELDLRYVGQSYEVTVPLASPV
FT                   TATALGGAAEAFHDRHRRRYGHAAPEAPVEAVALRARGTVPVSPPPLPREPETDLPLRD
FT                   AEIGTRPVWFSPGGPAETTVYARTALHHGHTLEGPAVLHQYDTTIVVPPGWRARVDAYR
FT                   NVWIER"
FT   gene            complement(249037..249333)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249037..249333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0178"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein family (UPF0175)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S650"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45792.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSKDVQLSIPRSVADALALPEGRKKEELLRELAISLYREDMFS
FT                   FGKARELAEMSKQAFGRLLGERGVERHYGPDELAEDLRYARGEVSSHDEGAGE"
FT   gene            complement(250002..250409)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250002..250409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0179"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S649"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETSKSGEDPTEALLQKANQALDDASYLLEDDRVEAAMNRAYYA
FT                   AFHAARAALLTEGEEPTSHAGILSRFSYHFVRTGRISEEVGKVLARAETDRNRADYDAF
FT                   SVFEIQAAEDLVGDVSQFIEAVGQVIKNHRE"
FT   gene            complement(250406..250783)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250406..250783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0180"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyltransferase domain, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S648"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45738.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYALKIMIVCSSMPASSPFSTPVRRALSDAESALGEIYGDRLK
FT                   KLIVYGSQARGEAHPDSDVDLMIVLGGRVYPDEEAQRTSQLVIRLASEYGVALSPLHLS
FT                   EENFERDRPLPRAARREGVVL"
FT   gene            251476..251682
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        251476..251682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0181"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S647"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45337.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLPIRDLTQPGISFPVVFDYSVYHFGELRHVADEIFRGLDFED
FT                   GNRVVVGSIAVCLSAGENFSDLF"
FT   gene            complement(252037..252510)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252037..252510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0182"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S646"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44568.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLTVWRPVEEQYSGSAFSGEGARQYGGRFNSPGISVVYTAGSL
FT                   PLALVETMTGLERYDQLRRYMLFRVGIPQGQLSKLEAEDLPDGWDRHPPSSRSQRIGDR
FT                   WVSREDSAVLRVPSVAAPYSYNYLLNPLHEAFDDIELGQAEPFPVDERLIPDR"
FT   gene            complement(252563..253021)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252563..253021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0183"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S645"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44420.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNCKPVLLSMPTPSTPPRPVESFEDLQAAGLSGLLESIDEGLPA
FT                   RLTGEIQERLAVDPEEMATLLGISPRTLKRRGESGTLTPVESERLYRIARLFRKSTSVF
FT                   ESEEESRSWLKRPQMRLGGEVPLEIARLEPGAREVERLLGRIEHGVPA"
FT   gene            253858..254576
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0185"
FT   misc_feature    253858..254576
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0185"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03400;
FT                   similar to ISSru2, transposase insAB"
FT   gene            253858..254136
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        253858..254136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0184"
FT                   /product="ISSru2, transposase insA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S109"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43707.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKETHECRECGSSNIIKNGHSASGSQQYHCKDCGAHKVLDPEPR
FT                   GYSEEEKEKILRAYRERGSKRAISRIFGISRNTLNRWLEKRDTKPTQ"
FT   gene            complement(254587..254712)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254587..254712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0186"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S643"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45179.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCWEQVRKRLTSLGEGLGEKIIHHDPGSVYASYRWHEEIR"
FT   gene            255072..255212
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        255072..255212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0187"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44697.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVEIDDYGRIVIPKEVRDHLGIDSGTALKLTSPLDESRGFFLTE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            257015..258025
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        257015..258025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0188"
FT                   /product="IS110 family transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01548;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S641"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43961.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEPPRRSSTDEFTFALGIDVGKTALELALCNGEKIVARTTVSND
FT                   ADGHDTLVSWVEDRGGGPEKTCVCMEASGDFEKAIARRLYEEDYRVSVVNPRRIKGYAS
FT                   SQLQRTKTDSADAALIARFGRREDPRPWEPPSAAESRLQELTRARQALQKEKTRTQNRL
FT                   DEAEDEAVRRAHQNLLDEIEQQIEDLEEEIEDHVEEDPKLKDRCSLLDTIPGIGLQTAA
FT                   IVVSELGSPERFESARQAAAYAGLVPSHHQSGTSVRGNPRMSKVGNGRLRRAMYFPAMT
FT                   ALRFNSAVKAFGNRLKERGKEKMVVIGAAMRKLLHICYGVLKSGRPFDPSLHPGT"
FT   gene            complement(259237..260372)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0189"
FT                   /note="IS605 family transposase, authentic frameshift; this
FT                   gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01385"
FT   gene            complement(260644..264255)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260644..264255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0190"
FT                   /product="ATPase, histidine kinase-, DNA gyrase B-, and
FT                   HSP90-like domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S640"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44551.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALPTGDLSYLAYLLVFAVAAAGCLAGAWRAHRQVSLPGVRLGL
FT                   TGLLLASGLWSLCHVGVLLSPGLGLKVAFYEAGLTVGFGTVFAWLWLCSSYSGRALHRR
FT                   AGVRWAALGIFAAVTLAKLTNRWHGLYFTAEMSTGPFPHLAVEHHVIYWLTSGLSYALA
FT                   GVGFCMLSEPLRRAQVGGERLAGLFALTALPLGANAVGQATHYLLNLNHEPVGVAAFAL
FT                   GALFVYRERFERTSQAGIQAKPALILSGDGRLRNYNRAAAKLFPALRGGASQEETLQEE
FT                   TPQKGATRRRLEEALPRLARALDGGGLGEKVTVKEPEKRRGLKENGRRSGKKPPEEDGM
FT                   LQVTAGGGETRYYRPVESQAGPGAGRLVVLQDLSERVLRRRERASRLEAISDSMPGLAF
FT                   EFWAGPGGKRSVEFIGKEAEAFLGLSSSPEEFYRRFAERVPEGHREEFLQSVEEAVEGR
FT                   SAWRHEFPFERPDGERVWLLGSAEPNSESSPEGEEVVFWGTLADITGRKRREQELRESR
FT                   QELRREKRRAESITENVSEGIYRSTEEEGIVYANSAFIEMFGYRDLQELREAGPEALYV
FT                   DPGRREELIEKEHRDGRLHQEEVRYRRKDGTVFVGLLSSQQVEEEEEGKTYFDGAITDI
FT                   TERKEERRRRKQTVQRVTDAIVEVDSEWRFTLVNDRAEEFYEKAEDNLLGKNFWDVFSQ
FT                   FEGTRFEEVYREVMQSREPTAIEEQYSGTGEWFEVQVYPNEDGGLAFYFEVVTERKKRE
FT                   EALRERQEKLESLYEATNHLLQAEGPEDLSARLSSLIRQSLGYPATTIRLARGGKLVPA
FT                   HVPDVVQERMPGRPSYDIGGDTPAAEAHRSGETRAFEDLSAEFEAMDRGDVRATAYVPM
FT                   GRYGLISVGSFEAGGIGPFDLRLVEVLGSYAALVLERLKREEELLTAKKEAEQARKESE
FT                   EARQEAEEAKEEAEEASRLKSALLANMSHEIRTPLTSIIGFAEMLGREASGLELSEESP
FT                   LPGYASTIEQSGKRLLETLNGVLNLSKLQAGQMEMEAGPIDLPEQARLAAGELRPDAEE
FT                   KGIELELETGGGPAVLAEADEGGVQIVIRNLLANAIKYTDEGGVTVRTYREDGDSQEDG
FT                   QAEKSDQVRKDSWAVLEVEDTGIGMDPEVAEGLFEPFRQASEGLSREYEGTGIGLAVTR
FT                   EAVAQMGGSIEVDTQKGEGTCMTVRLPGAEGGIPTGD"
FT   gene            266473..266871
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        266473..266871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0191"
FT                   /product="IS605 family transposase orfA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S639"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44598.1"
FT                   /translation="MPINKEPYRRGRHAVHAVKYHFVFCPKRRASVLKDEVANRLGKVL
FT                   HEVAEEHDWEINSLAIRPDHVHLFVQADTRHAPYQVIHRFKGTSAHVLRDEFDHLHRLP
FT                   SLWTRSYFVSTTGKAGEQVVQQYIEDQS"
FT   gene            266875..268065
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        266875..268065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0192"
FT                   /product="IS605 family transposase orfB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01385;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07282; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S638"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45004.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTRKFHIEGTEQLERLSRSSADLWNSICKWYWRTVDRQDHWLS
FT                   KTAMRRWHCKGHDVLPSQTAQEVAEQFYEAIDSWHDNDRKGDPPKRSDKTYNVLRWTYQ
FT                   GVTLRDDGVLRLSTKRGDDSILIDWPAREEPRTVEIGKTSGGFVVRAQYDTEPVDRTTG
FT                   NKVAGIDLGEKHLAAVFTGGDAFTVNGGELRALRHYQNSLKAKLNAKIDRKERGSNRWN
FT                   KLVETKQEQLDHIDNKITDLLHKLSRKTVEMLLERGVSAVAIGDVRGIRDRMGYGTKMN
FT                   QRLHQWAYGEFARMIEYKAKLAGITVERVDEAYTSQECPHCGHRKKSSGRSYTCSGCGF
FT                   HGHRDVVGAANIRRKYVGSDDQTRLPGVMASPSGVRFRPHLSCSSRSRRRTSRQPV"
FT   gene            268122..268388
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        268122..268388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0193"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S637"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43935.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVRRPRSPHIKATTSAINSIALKCSLKVYVVPREDLIILKIAWA
FT                   KDSRFKVQERAVRNLLATDHDEDDVEHWLRELDLHDFAERWLA"
FT   gene            268385..268642
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        268385..268642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0194"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S636"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43796.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTTPQMQDLHWDLLMARSNEERFQMGISMCQTARTIVWSSLPE
FT                   DLSPTERCVQFFLRYYGDDLPPDRCDEIVAEMRSHDEKTT"
FT   gene            complement(268835..269788)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268835..269788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S635"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45558.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMTLSSLKERLGEIGARAAWAQWSALGAGTLHEGRSASAIIDP
FT                   EALLLLSLHLIPEERRLRDLARWWAEVGSGLLSVQRTKTLAKDFPPDVQERLHEYSRWA
FT                   TRAGDKRWKKYASEGTKNDSERDRKGPEDPQLRSPASLLLQLRAGFGVSAKADVLAFLL
FT                   GIEGQTATTRQATEATGYSRATISGALEDLVRADFIEKSGGRPAEYRAPVRSWMALLHR
FT                   SETAEQTRETGVPKWRYWAQVFAFLTRVREWAHEAESLSKYMASTRARDLFEEFGGAFD
FT                   ANRIQVPSPAGHQGAEYLEGFQNAIERIVQWVPAHL"
FT   gene            complement(271623..272837)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271623..272837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0196"
FT                   /product="IS605 family transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01385;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07282; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S634"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46346.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTRKLKLGKTDQLDRLARRAGNLWSTVAKWHWRFVDRQGYWLS
FT                   KGQAQKMHCKGVDGLHSQSAQAVADSFYDSLQSWRKKRDSGDYEGLRPPYKQKRYFKVQ
FT                   WKSAAIRLRDDGVLRLSNGRGNDPVLIDWPSDTKPKRVEIGWDGSQYELRCQYEVEEDQ
FT                   EPKGTKTAGIDIGEIHLAAVYTGDDSWTFNGRELRSLRRQQNRTAARLDSKIDRKEYGS
FT                   RRWKRLVQAKDRQLGKIRSQIKDLLHKHSTRLVKTLHERRVGTVVVGDLTGIRNGLDYG
FT                   SKANQRLHQWAYGEFVRMIEYKARLHGMTVKRVGEAYTSQECPSCGNRHKPHGREYICS
FT                   CGFEGHRDLVGASNIRKKYLGQDSVRVAGEMASPTGVRYRPHMRCNPASSRKAACQWQG
FT                   CRPVG"
FT   gene            273162..273449
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        273162..273449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0197"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S633"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43630.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSCHPLCHIENKTHMRITVRLPDDLGENVKRRTDNVSAYVTDA
FT                   LTEKIEREERRRARRELLDMAGEGSVDPDIHEQNQQLRRAEDRSGDPSLE"
FT   gene            273511..273918
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        273511..273918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0198"
FT                   /product="PIN domain, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S632"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43786.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGLDTGFFFELRAGTTAAQDLWRSITERDDPAAVSSVTLYELSR
FT                   HGLVGRIDRSFAEAVVERAGVAFEQAAVDPTAVLDRAARITQGMGLPMADALIAASLER
FT                   VGCARVHTSDSDFDDYEGPMEVVLYPTSREQ"
FT   gene            274156..274566
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        274156..274566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0199"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S631"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46171.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDVARYTSPDPHNPTLTDTSNRLPECMSARPSLLFVNQHYAPD
FT                   LASTAQHLTDLAEHLAADGFEVHVLCSRDHYLSGEMDVPAEETRNGVHVHRVRTTAFGR
FT                   EATLGRIADYASYFLQVLGRLLTVLSRAREEQ"
FT   gene            274634..275893
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        274634..275893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0200"
FT                   /product="IS605 family transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01385;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07282; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S630"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45372.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTRKLKLGRTDQLDALARRAGNLWSTVTKWHWRFVDRQGYWLS
FT                   KGQAQKMYCKGFDGLHSQSAQAVADSFYDSLQSWRKKQKSGTYEGLRPPYKQKRHFKVQ
FT                   WKSSAIKLRDDGVLRLSNGRGNDPVLIDWPSDMKPKRVEIGWDGDQYELRCQYKVEEDE
FT                   EPKGTKTAGIDIGEIHLAAVYTGDESWTVNGRELRSLRRQQNHAQARLDSEIDRKEYGS
FT                   RRWKRLVRAKDQQLEKIRNQIKDLLHKQSTRLIKTLHERRVGTVVVGNLTGIREGLDYG
FT                   AKANQRLHQWAYSEFVQMLEYKARLHGMTVERVGEAYTSQECPSCGNRHKPHGRDYICG
FT                   CGFEGHRDIVGASNIRQKYLGQDKPKGSPLRVAGEMASPTGVRYRPHMRTEPTGSDPQR
FT                   CNPASSRKTSSERQECRPVG"
FT   gene            275875..276522
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        275875..276522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0201"
FT                   /product="putative colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S629"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44816.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTRGIRAEKPVKNPPALAGGEVKGRRYDAVVSLTTPPLLPVAMA
FT                   VARLLRGQSYGIWSMDLHPEAETAVGMIDGEGPLGRLLYALTDWSYRRAAFTVDLGPHM
FT                   KERIRAKGVLDERLHTIPVWNKKEEVFPISDDENPLVEEVGIHDKFVVMYSGNAGLGVL
FT                   KKGRNAGDTASSMKFTSPNIEKYWLCLRLASPLRNSSPGLGTGSAASRRESP"
FT   gene            276522..276926
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        276522..276926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S628"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44083.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRKGRDVAQIKAVKEVAREDSLPSLEESRASVTVSGEDLSETV
FT                   RQQRWEHRDRVLSECAGSIATECFQSALGASRPSAFRVRWEHRDRVLSECAGNAAKPCS
FT                   RSTHGTAPHCPCATCPRSVLLICHLHCPEK"
FT   gene            276937..277242
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        276937..277242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0203"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S627"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45063.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLSPDVGAHLLKATRSRDLDEAFENVLSEYLEMKIAALQETTD
FT                   RLEEKWEMEFSTFKRRLAEDDLSDDAHSHDVEQDFWEWEEAETLKAHYQTVQAEWM"
FT   gene            277233..277598
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        277233..277598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0204"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF433) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S626"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44277.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVASVSRRSTAPFSPTRKQKCRCINELIGLTASVGGEPRVAGHR
FT                   ITVQDIAVWHERMGWSVGEIASEYDLSLAAVHAASAYYFAYGERIDRSIEEGGALVEKM
FT                   KEQMSSTGAEPLDKQPE"
FT   gene            complement(277717..277878)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277717..277878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S625"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43849.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLTGHIHKARMRVPLGHKMKKIVVVGNDNVALLACKFEMLCVA
FT                   CTLTGGKK"
FT   gene            278165..278497
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        278165..278497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0206"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S624"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46172.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKLTLRMNEDVKERAKEVARERGTSLSALVEDYFRLLSGEGSS
FT                   DEGDGSPEDGESPEDGESAPALTPRLKEVHEHIGSPPPEAPFDEPRGDLTEDERQLVKA
FT                   ASEKHA"
FT   gene            278512..278955
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        278512..278955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0207"
FT                   /product="PIN domain, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S623"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45381.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSTIRLPYGVMRILFDTNILIDAAVKPREHHDTANRLLASAERG
FT                   GVEGLVAPASITTCWYVSTSTHGVDPRPLFEYLSTVLDLARMNWPALSEALEAPVEADF
FT                   EDEYIAAAGAQAGAEVVVTRNAADFRDGPLTAYRPEEVIEALG"
FT   gene            279185..279568
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        279185..279568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S622"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45103.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLRTADHPAALRPPHRLGRRPHASLLAPLDPPAPTAPAVPSTR
FT                   RSGVVPELGEDCGFTRTTLVAADRITIGDRVLVGGNASIVDFDFHPQTPEGRAEAINAG
FT                   AAAPIVIADDVFDGYARHEGGHW"
FT   gene            279720..280046
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        279720..280046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0209"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S621"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44608.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFVQERTTTSSARAYFCLTNRHTSAKSSMRITVRVPDDLGDTV
FT                   KSTTENVSAYVTEALREKIARDRRREARQNILDGIRDYEGPGAEGGAEEQLHEERRESD
FT                   RARS"
FT   gene            280043..280435
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        280043..280435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0210"
FT                   /product="PIN domain, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S620"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45026.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLDTGYFFRLAEKTGQSIELLHTATEEERDVVVCTIAIYELLR
FT                   HRMRGSLDAAVVDLVLGNRAAFRWVGTETYEVLRRAAGISHGMGLHMADALIAAACETR
FT                   GTETFYTRNVSDFEKYEGPMEVVSLD"
FT   gene            complement(280723..281544)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280723..281544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0211"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF820) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S619"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46153.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPPRASPGTTSTPADGSKSFPPRFLPDHPFSTVILSMVLHKSIE
FT                   SRMSSTSSPPVPALANGDRLTRDKFERRYEAMPHVKKAELIEGTVYMPSPVHANNHGRP
FT                   HSVIMGWLLTYDAATPGVSSYDNTTVRLDLDTEPQPDALLRIEEACGGQSRISEDDYVE
FT                   GPPELIVEVAHSSAAYDLHDKKRAYRRNGVQEYVVWQIEEERVDWFVLEEGAYISLSPD
FT                   ENGHVASRVFPGLVLDVGALLDADLSSVLSCVQAQIGGEAHQAFANRLDAR"
FT   gene            281827..281952
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        281827..281952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S618"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43972.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKGVTIGEGAVVGAGSVVTQDVPRRAVVAGNPATVVREL"
FT   gene            282002..282568
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        282002..282568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0213"
FT                   /product="carbamoyltransferase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S617"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44878.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVGHGLGNRRILADPGRADARDRINSRVKYREEFRLFAPSILE
FT                   EAVDACVDGYDTSGPNNVGAAPRPEGGSSLRAAPDPFMQQVYPVREEKRDEIPAMTHVD
FT                   GTGQLQAVGKDRNPVYHALISTFAERMGTPVVLSTSFNENEPIVESPEQALDGFFRTAT
FT                   SAVVVENTLVMRQPAEAVAAGAPSD"
FT   gene            283993..284106
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        283993..284106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S616"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45512.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAEIVEAYLYLEREDVQQALQYAAWLMEEKVDADA"
FT   gene            284357..284509
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        284357..284509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0215"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S615"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43657.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSTIKQRLADDDLPDDAYSYDVEQDFWEWEDAERLKDHYRQVQ
FT                   GNRRS"
FT   gene            284682..285260
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        284682..285260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0216"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF820) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S614"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44265.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLHARERRITVEEYHAMGEAGIFSEDDRIELIDGHLVAMPPIG
FT                   PAHSHSVNDLADLFNQRLYSFDRPPARVSVQNPIHLGEYGEPQPDLVLYDPDVPRDRHI
FT                   QPGDTFLVVEVAESSVEYDRDVKSELYGRAGIPEYWVVDLVRETVVGFRRPEGEGYAER
FT                   IRYSRGDELTVMTPHDLEPLPVADVLGAQ"
FT   gene            286495..286638
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        286495..286638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0217"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S613"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43662.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEEVAGSSESDRQAVRRACREEQERTPSWAITTREMKRMMREG
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            286653..287111
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        286653..287111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0218"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S612"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44538.1"
FT                   /translation="MILAYALVGVPEHTPAVNRLLDLDLAWAGPPLWRNELRNVLLQYI
FT                   WVPETDRPGDAVTLGDAQRKMHLAETLIGERTFGVESDAVLDIAQTTGLSAYDGEYVAL
FT                   AQEVDVPLVTTDGAILQAVPDVAVRPDDITVLSRAREEHSKSTRSAAQ"
FT   gene            287207..288538
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        287207..288538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0219"
FT                   /product="IS605 family transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01385;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07282; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S611"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45167.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTRKLKLGRTDQLDALARRAGDLWSTVAKWHWRFVDRQGYWLS
FT                   KGQSQTMHCKGYEGLHSQSAQAVADSFYDSLQSWRKKRDSGNYEGLRPPYKQKRYFKIQ
FT                   WKSSAIKLRDDGVLRLSNGRGNDPALINWPSGQEPKRVEIGWDGDRYELRCQQKVEEDG
FT                   EPKGSKTAGIDVGEIHLAAVYTEDESWTVNGRELRSLRRQQNRTKKKLDSKIDQKEYGS
FT                   RKWKRLARAKDRQLRKTRNQIKDLLHKQSTRLLKTLHERRVGTVVVGDLTGIRESIGYG
FT                   SKANQKLHQWAYGEFARMIEYKARLCGMTVERVGEAYTSQECPSCGNRHKPHGREYICG
FT                   CGFEGHRDLVGAANIRQKYLGQDEPEGSPLRVAGEGPKRSVMASPTGVRYRPHMRCNPA
FT                   TVGKTSTEPKGSCGQAGRPVGSGQRSPQENLPALAGGEVKASET"
FT   gene            288749..289222
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        288749..289222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0220"
FT                   /product="putative O-acetyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S610"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45841.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALRTADHPAALRPPHRPGQRPHASLLAPLDPPAPTAPVVLSTR
FT                   RSGAVLEVGEDCGFTGTTLVAADRITIGYRVLVGGNASIVDFDFHPLTPEGRAEAINAG
FT                   AAAHILIGDDVFVGTGALVLKSVTIGDGAVVGAVSVVTQDVPPWTVVGGILRR"
FT   gene            289879..290385
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        289879..290385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S609"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44414.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTATPAKEHQERWNEITADPLLRKLPYKVETNHRGQIVLSPHK
FT                   NRHTFQQKAIQKTLDDLLSGGEAFQELAIATSGGTKQADVVWASSSRIAEMKETGDPTT
FT                   LAPEICVEVMSESNDWEEMEEKADLYRKAGAEEVWIVDGEEKVHFIAEEEMERSEIAPG
FT                   FPRSV"
FT   gene            290735..291061
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        290735..291061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0222"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S608"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45206.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGLHQAGHVHFSKVASERFGSATLESKTRQVRRFFSNEHVDPQ
FT                   CCYKPVAELLLKQAITSGSPIRVLVDTPQAFRRAAGRDGGAGPQAAGLACMLAGAAPNG
FT                   RKRR"
FT   gene            291416..292682
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0223"
FT                   /note="IS605 family transposase, authentic frameshift; this
FT                   gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01385; match to protein family HMM TIGR01766"
FT   gene            292776..294032
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        292776..294032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0224"
FT                   /product="putative colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S607"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43929.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDPPSLLFVNQHYAPDLASTAQHLTDLAEHLAADGFEVHVLCS
FT                   RGHYLSGEMDVPAEETRNGVHVHRVRTTAFGRETTLGRLADYASFFLQVLWRLLKGPRY
FT                   DAVVSLTTPPLLPVAMAAARLLRGQPYGIWSMDLHPEAEQAVGMIGEDSPLTRVLQGLA
FT                   DWSYRRAAFTVDLGPHMKERIRAKGVPDERLHTIPVWNKRDEVYPIPDDQNPLMEKVGL
FT                   EDKFVVMYSGNAGLGHRFDEVLRAAEHFDGRKEGIHFLFVGSGPRREEIERFAETRGLS
FT                   NLTYLDYFPRDQIKFSLSLADVHLLTLRRSFAGIAVPGKLYGILASGTPALMVGPEASD
FT                   PAKTIQHHEVGTVVDPSSFDAEAAATEAVIGAIQHLRDHPDEQQSVGARGREVFLSRFE
FT                   QETCCEKWTAILRQELETP"
FT   gene            294420..295919
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        294420..295919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S606"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44768.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARRYTCRYALHRLLALLGVGACAGLLLATFPGARAQGLGSIEV
FT                   QAGSFATASTGERLPFWLGANQRGAVDPTSTNAGLRLGAYRPFEESPGLKYAFGADVLG
FT                   RASQNGTVAVQELYGRLRYGPAQVTVGRRGRVVGRIDTSLSMGSVTWSQNAPPPTRISA
FT                   SSNGYLPVPGLGDVAAIRGYFAHGWFGDDRFTSGALLHEKSLYLRLLPPSSPVTAHAGL
FT                   VHHAMWGGDSPLRGPQEVSLRQWANVSFGLNIAGRPTQTQEETDQVDANHVAMYDFSLD
FT                   VDLGTAKGRVYRQFYIEDTPGLWFRNVWDGLWGARIQLKDSEALVHTLLWEHLRMTRQG
FT                   ARFDQGEDRGADGYYNHFKYKGGWTYRGRTLGTPLLTPASATPGLSDNLPGVGNNIVVA
FT                   HHLGVEGNFRSGLSYRVLGTYSRNYGAANKVCGSPRCRSTTSRLIGRQDQWSFRLGVRG
FT                   PLVEQYNLRFRAAAALDTGEFYGERVGLQIGVQWRGLYSIE"
FT   gene            complement(296362..297318)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296362..297318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0226"
FT                   /product="IS110 family transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01548;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S605"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45582.1"
FT                   /translation="MGARKTALELALRDGEEIVARTTVSNDPEGHSTLVSWLEDQGARP
FT                   KKACVCMEASGDFEKAIAQRLYEEDYRVSVVNPRRIKGYASSQLQRTKTDSADAALIAR
FT                   FGQREDPRPWKPPSASESRLQELTRARQALKKEKTRAQNRLDEAEDKAVRKAHENLLDE
FT                   IERQIEDLEEEIEEHIEEDSELNDRCSLLETIPGVGLQTAAIVVSELGAPEQFENARQA
FT                   AAYAGLVPRHRESGTSVRGKPQMSKVGNGRLRRAMYFPAMTALRFNSAAGAFGNRLKER
FT                   GKEKMVVVGAAMRKLLHICYGVLKSGRPFDPSLHPGT"
FT   gene            297743..298691
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0227"
FT                   /note="IS605 family transposase, degenerate; this region
FT                   contains one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts
FT                   which are not the result of sequencing error; identified by
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01766"
FT   gene            complement(299557..299772)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299557..299772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0228"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S604"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44942.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCCPFPHAQLRLWHNGQSLHVRGSLAGLLARGNTEHHTSIREHA
FT                   PSTGRARRCLYDVKPFLAYRRVTTRK"
FT   gene            complement(301102..301452)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0229"
FT                   /note="IS605 family transposase, truncation; comparison of
FT                   this gene to its homologs suggests this gene has been
FT                   truncated; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF07282"
FT   gene            complement(302873..303337)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0230"
FT                   /note="IS605 family transposase, degenerate; this region
FT                   contains one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts
FT                   which are not the result of sequencing error; identified by
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01385"
FT   gene            complement(304039..306099)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304039..306099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S603"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45164.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPSPILGVGGEYAPLGTPIHPDCRSTWMISPPRWLVHPDGKTA
FT                   NPFVFFKQPSLPMTTSSENPFFSDTSQPQGPPDTFIPPPALESAADYDEDSSSFGGTDS
FT                   SGDASSSGELESLRQGYLSRRILELLPELLAEPAFRIGQRGDLRKRDVFLTGALPVWAG
FT                   ALPNVRFRYGGTGVSPNLYSAVVAPPASGKSALRHARKYGRPSSSMSSGGTSPEIGTSS
FT                   ENRTALESGTSPESGASSESGAYPEGRASPQGSSTGQEGLEEEPSGRERPGVRAGRRKL
FT                   FLAADSSAAALKQRLEEVPHGVIFETEFQALSRALGSSWGSFTDVLLKGLQNEAIRMSR
FT                   SSKGAVTIPHPAPSIALAGTPAALGGFMSGSGSTPGTGNGLFSRFLFYRFDREFEWSPQ
FT                   FRSPQSESTQSEGPQSEGPQSEGPQSEDLQSGERRGSLEESLRGAGQKFREARRQLGAR
FT                   ETPLWVSVPGALQEAHTRAFRSLTKKWGEDGSVPRSMQASLTRAGLQAVKIAVVLRGVR
FT                   LADSGVPPASTQSIELGAEDMEAGIRLSLTYLLHAIEVGARLQGDDGPQDTCLQEKALQ
FT                   EKAGSQAKLNERKRDLTERQREYLEALPEEPFSTAEAKDLASGFGASKRGVQRWLKSWR
FT                   KAGLLRKPKRGMWAKRRPEREDSLRTEGLPGVESVISVIDGIPALAGGRAP"
FT   gene            308573..309118
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        308573..309118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S602"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43986.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSNKFLGAMPTTARAADHQERWHEIVSDPGLRELPYTVETNHRG
FT                   QIVLSPRKNRHSVAQEQIQGLLDEHAPGGLQPTEFAIATAGGVKVADVIWMSPGRWEHM
FT                   QETGDPSTLAPEICVEVMPESNDWESNDWDEMHSKRTLYLEAGAEEVWVVTEEGAVRFF
FT                   ADEEMEASEVLPEFPEHV"
FT   gene            311345..312446
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0233"
FT                   /note="IS982 family transposase, authentic frameshift; this
FT                   gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01609"
FT   gene            312355..312651
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        312355..312651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0234"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AbrB family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04014;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S601"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44910.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSTLTTRGQTTIPKPIREALGLQPGDRVEFILHGDRVLLRRAG
FT                   ADLSALDGMLDRSGQEPVSTGEMDNAIGTAISEGPSASRTGTEAKTEDDHDRN"
FT   gene            312638..313039
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        312638..313039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0235"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S600"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43919.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGIDTNVLVRYITRDHPEQYKAAKRHLESNCTQEDPGYVNVIVL
FT                   CELAWVLTTAYDAASEEVARVIDQLLRTRQLQIQCRDQVRSALAEHRDGRAGFPDCLIG
FT                   HLNREEGAGETVTFDQDAAQMGRWRELEW"
FT   gene            313832..315058
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        313832..315058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0236"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01385;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07282; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44324.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKKGFKYRFYPTDKQKAVLAKVFGHTRYVWNWALELRTDAYYE
FT                   EGESLSYTDTAKRLTDLKKEKTWLREVSSVALQQKLRDLDQAFQNFFDGRCGYPNFKSK
FT                   HDKQAARFASNAFTLHGKKLSVAKVPGSLNVRWSRDLPDEAKPTSVTLTKDPAGRYFVS
FT                   ITSAVPEPDPEPTVTDGDGNQKSVGIDLGIADIVVTSDGWKSGNPRHLENDLYRLRKAQ
FT                   RRLSRKEKNGSDGPSENWKKQKRRVAKIHAEIKDKREDFLHKLSRRVVDENQVIALESL
FT                   SVKGMQQNRSLARPISDTGWSTLVRMIEYKAKEAGRTVVKIDRWFPSTKRCSECGYVTE
FT                   SKPLSVRSWDCPRCDTTHDRDINAAKNIRTAGLAGAFQKANDSGGHSKTRDAFRIERFG
FT                   ANAHGPVNE"
FT   gene            315101..316813
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        315101..316813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0237"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00118;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S5Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43727.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNPPDLSGGEVKAKQIRFDSDARSALQEGVDQMAEAVKVTLGP
FT                   KGRNVVLEKSFGAPTITKDGVTVAKEIELEERLPNIGAQVLKEAASKTNDDAGDGTTTA
FT                   TVLAQSVINAGMKSVTSGANPMDVKRGITAAAEEVVTHLRNQSDPVEGKDRISQVATIS
FT                   ANNDDAIGDLIADAFERVGQDGVITVEEARGIETYLDVVEGMQFDRGYLSPYFVTDSEE
FT                   MEAVLEDAYILIYDDEVGNMQDLLPILEKVSQTSNPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNKMRG
FT                   TLKVSAVKAPGFGDRRQSMLEDIAVLTGGTVISEEKGYRLENATLDYLGQADRVTIDQD
FT                   NTTIVGGEGSEEEIEARVNQIRQQIANSTSDYDQEKLQERLAKLAGGVAVLNVGAATEP
FT                   EMKAQKALVEDALSATRAAVDEGVLPGGGVAYLRALESIEEVEVENEDQEIGVSIVREA
FT                   LEAPLRQIAENTGHEGSIVVQKVKDGEGDFGFNARTEEYGDLLDQGVLDPTKVTRSALE
FT                   NAASVGGMLLTTEAVIADLEDEDDDDGGGGGGGGMPAGGAGGMGGMGGMGGMM"
FT   gene            317533..319095
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        317533..319095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0238"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase family protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45943.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGLFLVNFAGLPECKLVRQHANFRYMPVRSSTFHLLPASRLVSA
FT                   VRPFFAALVLCLLLAGPAPAQTVPDAPAPEEAPNVILMIPDGFGPASVTMARDYLRWRD
FT                   GQKELPYDSLQVGSIRTYASDSYITDSAAGGTALATGTKTYNGAVAVDTSRQAVATLLE
FT                   GAERRGMSTGLVVTSRLTHATPAVFSSHVPDRGQENRIARQQLNKDIEVMLGGGRRHFL
FT                   PQSAEGSAREDDLDLLQAAQDRGYEVVQTASELSRAGEGQTQENRLLGLFSPGHMAYEI
FT                   DRDHTQQPSLAAMTETAIDRLSGNGEGYFLMVEGSRIDHAGHGNDAASHLRDILAFNRA
FT                   AKSALEAAQEDDNTLVVIVSDHETGGLTLGRNRDGEGIYSWRPETLAAVEASSGAIADS
FT                   IRSIRSTGASEAAKRKRIAGTLTRLTGVQDVPTEIVSNLMAVEGPYAVGNAVSPLVNRQ
FT                   ALVGWTSHAHTAVDVNLYAYGPGANAFVGHHDNTTIAQKLANLMDVDLESLTGTLRAGR
FT                   DAR"
FT   gene            complement(319474..320610)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319474..320610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0239"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45249.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPGPLLGGSRIRSCPSPMSSSLPAPELSAPDAPPPSPDDARAAP
FT                   LVLIDNEGVTDPTLNLALEEWTLRNLDPQYRYLLFYVNEPSIIIGRNQNTLEEINRAYV
FT                   EDRNVRVVRRMSGGGAVYHDEGNLNFSFMTDYKPGRLHNFNRFTRPLRRVLASMGVEAE
FT                   LEGRNDLVAGDGRKISGNAQFSTPRRMFSHGTLMFNTDRKALARALDVTPDKIDSKAHQ
FT                   SVRKRVANISEVGGRVYDVPTFRRLLVDGLFPQDETPVYTLRSDEWDAVEDLAERRYRR
FT                   WAWNVGASPPFDVRRRERFEEGEVDVRLGIEDGKIDRIQIYGDFLGTWGTTAPLEHHLR
FT                   GTPYAPEALRTKLAGVDVSPLLGGLTNDDFLALLYEEG"
FT   gene            complement(320611..321066)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320611..321066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44025.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTTTEDRADESPPSLWDWGLKVAASVGLAGMLCCVAPAVLFAV
FT                   GLMGGIYAISFADLFYAPDGSAGLGAWLLRGVAALVGLVGTWLYHRRQNQCSIDPARKR
FT                   KNLALFALLVVVLGTGFYLSFEELTSWYFNEYIVPAQQAEYESMSGT"
FT   gene            complement(321202..321432)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321202..321432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45880.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRDIAGLTVEIDRTLCIGSGSCVGLAGEIFEIDEQNLVRFQEDP
FT                   PDIDPERLKEACAVCPVDALRVYDDDEQVVP"
FT   gene            complement(321532..322200)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321532..322200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S5Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45620.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTGEHGSPSPRGCVAVPVARPIKTKNSEAPGRASTLILAIHSIT
FT                   CPSGLMPYPKSMVEPMRKELTRLGIDELKSPDDVDAAFGAAEDETLLLIINSVCGCAAG
FT                   GARPAVAQALETGPTPDHAVTVFAGQDVAATDYVRDTHLPGIPPSSPFMALFRNGQPVY
FT                   VIERKHIEGREPAAISADLVEALQAYCTDEAPPSDAPSRPDLSSSPNAGGLPSTFQSIS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(322210..322656)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322210..322656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0243"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45079.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARRPATLRERPDGPGRLFGRETVTNCLSLFLRMPYVVAEPCIN
FT                   CKYTDCVEVCPVDCFYEGPNFLAIQPDECIDCNACVPVCPVEAIYPEDQLPEEWEHYTQ
FT                   WNEYLANQWRDLGYNVTEKTGPLDDAEAWEDAEKSEEDILTWDV"
FT   gene            323040..323690
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        323040..323690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45038.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLDLLQSETKRRLLRLMNRRGEITLNDALEKIDRARPTLRDHL
FT                   DQMGRDGLVTRRSKREGRGRPSMCYRMTSRAERLFPRREGAVFAEFLAYLEEQGRDQLI
FT                   EEFFQSFWNDRLDEVERRLSGSLESADTRQIVDVLKAVLEEAGFMPEVRVEEDRVVVEE
FT                   CNCPFAEIIGATELPCASETCFYEALFGRVERTRHIPDGDEACAYELPVLQQQ"
FT   gene            324454..325992
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        324454..325992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0245"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45701.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTNPPAPATRDADTAEADVAIIGTGFAGLGAAIRLLQEGMTDI
FT                   VVLERADEVGGVWRENRYPGCACDTASHLYSFSFAPKADWSRRFAGRDEIFAYLKQCAT
FT                   QFGVRPHIRFGHAVRRAVWDEDDRRWHIETSEGTYVARALICGVGAHSQPLIPDLPGQE
FT                   RFEGRAFHSSGWPEGFDPSGRRVAVVGTGASAVQIVPALQPHVEHLTLFQRTPAWVVPH
FT                   GDREIPPAVHELFRRVPMLLRAWRFALHHLREATGWLFWDRRVARLVEPLVRYWMRSQI
FT                   SDPDLRETLIPDYALGCKRILHSDTYLPALSEPNVTVVDGAAREVHPEGVSGPEDVSGP
FT                   AGPRDADVIVYCTGFQSTKMPLSHSIYGREGRALAETWGDSPRAHLGTTVAGYPNLFLL
FT                   RGPNTGLGHNSILPMIEAQIEHILGALRHMGDAGIAAVEPRAAAQARFVRQVDRWSEGT
FT                   VWTDGGCRSWYLDTTGRNAVLWPCSVAAFRRRVTDFDPSEYAMIRHTRRPAAAR"
FT   gene            326456..327484
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        326456..327484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0246"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGPSEQHRQEESASEKRASGAHETATEGLTRATECPSCGTPFA
FT                   SDYCPSCGQAADPPISATAVVGGFFRELFDIENGFWPTLVGLTLRPGNTLRRYLEGARA
FT                   GLASPGRYLLASVIIGIGINRFLAWTGVGEDPFDGPTPPATDDETTGLLVESIFAALGQ
FT                   WKQFFGAQIWTLSALLMAVLLGALLFRLFGERLSRAGEALTLGAFLSGHLELLNQGAKL
FT                   LCSPAVFLWTGQPLKTPSFLLTVVIQVGFVGFTAHRCFGPGWRPGLKGAFAAGWALIEG
FT                   MAISWIFLLGHAGWLALTRPERFGTPEGAPAVAGALFAGMGILSAVPLLLHAGAEAYYR
FT                   LR"
FT   gene            328638..329267
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        328638..329267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFHCSQNDKNFSRQDDALRQENSQEQSPAGIPIPATVEVVFLE
FT                   ALSGDALRVGLSVSEVSAPERSGAAVGRVPAVVYLWGIQAPRPGQPFGAAATEAAGRIC
FT                   GGKRLHVAARRAGPEGRITGSVVAEETGSPGEDTTGKDTTGKGNAGKGSSGNQDVGRAL
FT                   IRLGLAWQDQRGPSSAQLRSLEQEARREEVGLWQQEAPTPPWAWRE"
FT   gene            complement(329551..330429)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329551..330429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0248"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45363.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALSKIRLRYFALWGLLFLCLMLGVESALGLNLPDRVVGWTLAI
FT                   LTLTGWLGQAVWRHRLDLSALFGPFPTDPSAWGTVLVGVLALDLLAEAEFHLLLPWLEQ
FT                   VSPWLADRYLKNAVSLTGTTEYLRAAGSAVIVAPLVEEFFVRGLMYQRWAYAWNRPVLA
FT                   LLVTSVLFALPHGHVINAFILGVVAILVYVETRSLWAPIGMHAIGNAITVFGGLPMEAG
FT                   FELATGGTSSGVVVGWLSLIVSGLLLAWLLRRCWGALYEPLPYIEHEQRSEEISNGEEA
FT                   PDDKTAVADRA"
FT   gene            complement(331736..332404)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331736..332404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46128.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGPGALDHPRCFGFFAPTGFAPAKPFVLRPMSLFPRACPLLQSR
FT                   SPELSPLPSANCCPCTMSSQTNPDGAPEGNAPRSFGLSQSQRWGAASGLLFFLLVVGTD
FT                   YASGVAAREWSELALDAGIVGGLVLVVFNAFRKSVLVGENEIRKVQPLWNDQSVQISEI
FT                   RRVHVPTIESGLWLYTDPDGNPALTIGGGLEAPEELEERVTKSVPPAAKITGLGQEEEN
FT                   "
FT   gene            333393..333485
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        333393..333485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44126.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFGAGLRGVRSHRILLRIDLSPAAGYRN"
FT   gene            333682..337038
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        333682..337038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0251"
FT                   /product="sensory box/ggdef family protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00990; match to protein family HMM PF01590;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00229; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44382.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSAPVGEARRLGALGRLNILDTDSEVAFDQIAEVAQQVFGTQG
FT                   AAVSLVAEERQWFKAACGISLDETPREQSFCTHVIEGDGVMVVQDVQADPRFRDNSLIE
FT                   EEGIRFYAGAPLSVGDQLHVGTLCLTDPAPRSFGEEDRALLTQLASVATNLLEARLQAH
FT                   ENRYLTSALEQVDEPVSIIEGNPEKPSEARLAWANDAYAARGETTQSALEGKTPWVFEN
FT                   LERGSETESRVCHALKVGEPVRGKTPEDEKDAARQTFTWVLAPVRNHEQITHWIVVQQD
FT                   TTEQQRVQQAMRTQRDRLQRMQGVAQTGGWEYDPKSDSFTGSNEFYRLIGLPQSTNFDL
FT                   ERAFQLYPPSVRGRVKTAAQRCLEDGSPFDMEVPLVSATGQHREVRVRGSAEREEGRTA
FT                   RMTGTIQDITTRKQREQHLRQANALFEHSQEGFLLFDLKQDEDEAEFVIQRVNPAYEQM
FT                   SGRRADEVRGRSVRDIHGEEQGAEIASHLRRCAGQGEPKDWEMKLKTNGSMTYWSVQAA
FT                   PIYGEDGQVQQITATVRNVTERKNREEKIRESRERWRLLVESHRDPVQITVGKTIQYVN
FT                   SSAVELYGASDPEEIVGRSVLEFATNDGPGARSEMDKALQAHQEELLREEPPSFEYEIK
FT                   RLDGERRVVEFYSVSIKYEGKQAAQTVLRDVTQQRREEARLRHRATHDQLTGLYRDSVF
FT                   RERAQQAIDASDEDKGALLYVDLDQFKSINDKNGHHVGDAVLMEAANRICSVVRDVDPV
FT                   GRMGGDEFAVWSSSVTDSETAKTMAQRITLVLDQPYAVEDRCLQVGASVGFAVCDLEDQ
FT                   DIDGLIQDADAAMYRAKSSPDRSLSHHGPSAGSKKNTSLRAEVRRGIDQNEFEPLFLPV
FT                   VRLSDGNLVGFEVLARWRREDGNLDPPDVFLGVAEETGMISPITQSVLEEACRKVESLQ
FT                   QHRGPDLSVALSGNFSRQEFFREETHEFVRHLLEEYDLAPSNLTMEVTERLLENENQTN
FT                   TAVVDRLRSLGVNVEIDDFGTGYSSFHSLLQFPTDGLKLDKGLISETTASEDACVATRS
FT                   VIEMAKSLGLRVTAEGIETTAQLEVLRDLGCPLGQGFLFSRPVPAGDLPALIDSPPWAD
FT                   LWKDESASPVG"
FT   gene            337039..337509
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        337039..337509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0252"
FT                   /product="TcrA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44542.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGPRLRAGLLPFLSATVMANQSPSIPPAPVLLAVSHEQARDLLA
FT                   DRLRRADADVQSVGNGTDARREIQEQAFGVVVAETRLPGRSGLELLRSFPTLRPPFVLL
FT                   GQQGNDEEIERAFELGAADYFTLPFSPSIATARIMRVPRLVAAASGSRFVSK"
FT   gene            337527..338651
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        337527..338651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0253"
FT                   /product="PBS lyase HEAT-like repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45733.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPTWASLPAQMDRLGANAPESLLALILASAGLAVLALILALIAV
FT                   GKRLWWTSQARHRAARVEMWRAHLLEVLAGERPPHSLASQIDVAHRDAFLRFLLPYATA
FT                   VRGRASERISALSHPFISGLRRELGDRRPSVRTRAVQWIGVFGGPDQAGSLRRALDDSS
FT                   DRVAEVAFRHLARLGGPGDTERLLSCLGRLTHVDRRQVSSALAKLGEGAAPRLRAAVAA
FT                   SNRSQFVRVCCAETLRWLGDADAAPLAARLLREMSVDLEAAPAEVAASLLRLLRAVGRK
FT                   EHRSVARRFCWSPVPFVRIHAARALGQLGTGADEELLNALVSEDSSRWVALGAARSLVE
FT                   LKQVASLRALKDSDHRRSRLASDVLPTSQPTPQT"
FT   gene            338747..340051
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        338747..340051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0254"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45515.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYHRRMGAYVSETALGADALPPITLIAPAHNEEATCVSSVRAF
FT                   LSTEYPSFEILVVNDGSTDNTLDRLQEAFDLQPTARPPTSSLPTESVRQVYQSQTHPNL
FT                   WVLDKENGGKADALNAGINFCDSPLFCAVDADTLVEGNGLARMVRPFLEETATVAVGGI
FT                   VRVANGCTIRAGRVQEVSMPTKWLPKLQVLEYLRAFYFGRVGWDALGAMLIISGAFGLF
FT                   RRETAVRVGGYATDTVGEDMELVVRMHRRLREAGQDYRVRFVPDPVAWTKVPSTLQDLG
FT                   RQRDRWQRGLADSMIRHQQMLLNPRYGTVGMLAYPFFYMLETFGPILELMGYITFVVAL
FT                   ISGTLSGPFMLAFFLVAFMLGMALSLSAVTLEELTFRRYEKTADFAQLLFLPVVETFGY
FT                   RQLNAWWRVRGLWSYFRGNKEWGAMERAGFDSPDD"
FT   gene            340089..340892
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        340089..340892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44716.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSMIDRPLFFIVLTVAGLWSTPAQTQDRKVPDSAASEPKWKAAA
FT                   RYDYDRVSGGRVDWQRWTAVLQRSIPRGTVAATLVRQRRFDTADEGITVDLWQDLWAGA
FT                   YGHLQVSFGPDAQIRPQYSLKAEIYQPVGPWELLGLYEGRRYTGSDVHQFGAGLARYVG
FT                   AWYIRARTTAAPRKSTWAVSQRVGIRRFYYWTPSASYIDLEGGAGRSVELVGPNASLLT
FT                   ARTAFASLRVQHFLTDGCALTATLRYSDDGPLSRTGGALGIFVRW"
FT   gene            342129..342500
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        342129..342500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0256"
FT                   /product="(p)ppGpp 3-pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44754.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMPTLGDAIALAAEAHAGQTDKAGAPYVLHLLRMMQAQQSTEAR
FT                   MAAALHDLVEDTDYTFEDLEEMGYPIVRRVKIADLEDNVDLEENMDATRLGSVGEEDIG
FT                   RPGRCLRTHRRLAGREEAS"
FT   gene            343338..343784
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        343338..343784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43963.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAGKEALLSTSASSSSSGKFNLRMTADSSSDLGTPGAAGLVER
FT                   LDRFAYWSDDCIPIPGIDARIGLDPVIGLVPVWGDVITAIVSCYVPYEAYRVGAPPSLV
FT                   FKMLVVIVLDAFSGAIPVAGDLIDAAFKANKINVQMLKSHLGAY"
FT   gene            complement(344731..345489)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344731..345489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0258"
FT                   /product="alginate biosynthesis regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45322.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMRCLVVDDEPLARERLRALLDEADEDVEVVAEAEGGKEAVSLI
FT                   HDREPSVVFLDVQMPVLGGFDVVDLLPEPGQRPHIVFVTAYDEYAIQAFEARALDYLTK
FT                   PVRLERLNKTLGRVQDALANDDAREQENLDDLRDSRQDQALKRLTVHVGHRLRVVPLEE
FT                   VRWIEADEGFVFAHTEGGRYRTDFTLEELESRLPPTRFVRVHRSTIVNLDAAYELVPEP
FT                   AGTATLRLQDGTEVKVARRRTDDVRSAIGG"
FT   gene            complement(345525..346502)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345525..346502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0259"
FT                   /product="Histidine kinase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44439.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFTLVHATIIVASVKAAMSVLRASVPLQSRRAVALHVGTLSVVT
FT                   VVAFGTATGLCKALHPGFDLSWQVLLTSATTASAATLIWSAFSYMSAFYQRLREAEAAR
FT                   YEARLSALRAQINPHFLFNAFNSIAALVRTRPGEAEAVVEDLSDLFRYALRASKDGGTA
FT                   TLGDELEAACRYLSVEKARYRGRLTVEICVPEQLQPLPIPSMTLQPLVENAVQHGVGET
FT                   QGDCTVSVTAERADGTLLLRVLDTGPGFDSTDLGDALGEGSGLANVRERLELFFGEAAQ
FT                   MRLLPQGIELQIPLRGTAETRPRSAVEEHAFGSDEHAFGMTEAE"
FT   gene            complement(346834..348369)
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346834..348369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0260"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45776.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFFGRSRESRSFLWLLAAAPLMFVATGLWSLPAAAWLAPMFLL
FT                   RFVRDQPTWRGCVIAALLLIVVSCAAWQGATGRFLQAPLPYVVGAALGLVAALPYLIDR
FT                   LLSPRLSGLAATLVFPASAVVVEFAASFGPFGTWSSAAYTQQNLALLQLTSVTGIWGVS
FT                   FLLYWTASVANAAWEEWAMSPEAQMSPEARTSSEARISLRVRWTVGLWAGLLAAVLMFG
FT                   GARLALDAPPDTVPVATVTGTHDASSFWGVHRQAESRGAVRDSARAIQRDYLQRARRAA
FT                   QAGARLVSWPEAAVPVPHEDTAAFLSKARRLARGQEVYLAMALNALPRPDAGKKLENKV
FT                   VWVGPSGTVRKEGLKAHLVPGEPGQDGSGTLPIVSAPAGTWSSAVCYDLDFPALIRQAG
FT                   RQNVDLLVAPSNDWAAIAERHAHMARIRAIENGTALLRPTSNGLTLATGPLGRTHGRVN
FT                   HFTSQEHLQMTRLPTESKSTVYATFGDVFGWGCGLGLLMLIAGAFFQLRLPLD"
FT   gene            348791..349354
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        348791..349354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0261"
FT                   /product="osteoblast specific factor 2-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45097.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTRLMSTRSISAYVPRAAFLAVLGLALLAGPAVAQGYGDGEQPD
FT                   IVDTAVEADDFNTLAQALEAAGLVEALKGEGPFTVFAPTDAAFDALPDGQLESLLQPEN
FT                   REQLQAILQYHVVGGKATASDVTSMSAAPTLEGRSVQIQVDDGTVRLMGQNSASVVQTD
FT                   IEASNGVIHVIDSVLLPPEAGEGM"
FT   gene            complement(352939..353328)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352939..353328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0262"
FT                   /product="TonB, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03544;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44487.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPREKVVEPPSVEFDPSLGLDATVDRSDGGTKRPDCGGRRALRG
FT                   KTYYPPSALRAGLEGRVRVKFVVGKDGDIESPTIADGAGALLNRAALRAVRRLECTPGR
FT                   EQSRPVEAERTKTVVFALPEKMDGS"
FT   gene            353389..353487
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        353389..353487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0263"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44543.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDGGLVPSYRRFDLPAEGRRKVDSAEKENQ"
FT   gene            complement(353651..354580)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353651..354580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0264"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46023.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTLVSRGIRPLVFAVVLLCGLAPSGIVAAPLPAEPGQSATSGP
FT                   ALPNDRPLPMHIDPMCARPARLAASPALCPGPMDLLHAGATRAVPAPRQSLAAFRRPPV
FT                   RRDVPLRQIVLRQRVSRQRMQGPERPALELGDSQAGRALWGSVIGTAVGWALGGVLLAG
FT                   ADEVEAPPQSAGGNQSTPEGVALLLLAGGPPAGAIINTDVEWGNAKAWALGVLGGAVLG
FT                   GAGIALGTAIGGSDRGEAVGALVLGAPGAAVGGGVGVLLAAPDGRSALRYSAESGTWSV
FT                   GLPAVRVRPGAGPEADLTGEVSLVTVDL"
FT   gene            complement(354768..355718)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354768..355718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44014.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAMTDRLVGTRVFSCLPAAFLLLTPFGLLGVGLLGAGPAAAQPT
FT                   WPEGTWTEATTGRPQVSLDWTKPSFDGETEATSLLTSRLVLSGQYPIGKSTRLVADLPI
FT                   SRFGIDDEDAGRVDGVSSTKIGNPYLGVHTRLSGGWAVGGGARLPLTSAPEDPDTGEEF
FT                   RQNAADVLALATGSLADMSRIEAFGAETFTARGYGEYTLRSAGGLSGRLRSGLTLLAPT
FT                   ENTDFRANVVLLDYGGRAWYDGKRFRVGLGLGGRTNLNADETETFNERSIYFFDSAVQA
FT                   RLGRVRPGLTFRTPLGGEPSDLLDFAAGINVTVTL"
FT   gene            complement(356818..358080)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356818..358080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0266"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase
FT                   N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase), RgpG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44852.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPLFLGLVGSVVAGFLVTVLLTGLVCEQAPRLGLLDRPTQARK
FT                   VHRRVTPTGGGIAIAAGLAVGLGVLWGFWGSFPGAVQSLSFWVGAAIMLATGYWDDKHA
FT                   LDAKAKFAFQLVAAYLLLHSGTILPLSGGHADALSPDVVAGALPFSEALYIIPLSMLWI
FT                   VGIINAVNLIDGLDGLATGIIGIAFLACAALFGVKGEIALTAVGIVMAGALVGFLPHNF
FT                   KPATIFMGDSGSLLLGYLLAGYTLQGPLHTDPVLALLILPVLLGVPILDTGTAIVRRFA
FT                   SARTIFAPDRRHVHHRLVDRGTEQGAVLTLYGVGAWFGSAAVLMGVLPAVWGYLLAGGT
FT                   AVVAVVWAWRLGCLTPVPAAEGADARSQPVGGLAENEIPVPVDIITTGDPASVGGDGAS
FT                   PEAVQDRSADEPEADETPIAP"
FT   gene            358762..360381
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        358762..360381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45616.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARLSASVCAVLLGIGVLVPAAALGQSFTYAEECITNVDNATVH
FT                   VPSTANPALPDGTPVAAGDTIAVYTADGTCAGYGVWTDGEGATLAAAGSDSIDVSPDGY
FT                   ASGASLQFEVFDVSKGTAVDVDSAAAFSSCSGVDVPVCAEGVYEPGTFHRVTGFQADSS
FT                   ETVTRTITVAEGWSFVSVPVESDATFGALFPECSGGFSYTPGNGYTSLSDGDAVPVGMG
FT                   IAVQCQADTTSVTGTVPPTTVEVAAGWNLIGSVEDTVSVGAVTASPSGIVTSDFFRLPP
FT                   GQGYTPTAALRPGEAYWVKATEAGTLDLSGAAGTLVAGSETSKNDPAGVVRLSIADAEG
FT                   QQYTLRLEEGLTDRQRSRSELPPVPPGDVFDVRFASGHAAAAFASGKASAPGHAVQLQG
FT                   ATFPVEVRLKTGGSARRIEIAAGGERHALSAAQPAAQIQESTDRIGVTAAPTPDEFRLG
FT                   KASPNPIRRGAELEYTLPEESEVSIAVYDVLGRRVARLVDEKRRTGVHRARIDAGTLPS
FT                   GKYFVRMRAGTFRQTRQLTVVR"
FT   gene            complement(360472..361548)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360472..361548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44176.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDAPFPEPDDAARSGAGSASWEPYQSPQGGRGGALRLLRRYAF
FT                   SITAGTIALAIGLLIYFAPTRLTSPPADDEPTSTLSVDSQPPGAVVIVGADTAGVTPIN
FT                   NHPLSPGTYLVTIDRADYGSRDTVITLSAGQSAALSPRFSRDESSVAAQDQAAARSQGS
FT                   APAGLSPGEPSPSSPSPSPPGPGDETPGSASDSPTANGQPDPSTAPAAGDIAPVTGTLV
FT                   LRATPDRATVALDGEEVGATPATLTEVTTGTYEVTFSRLGHKTVTRRVDVSATDTATVT
FT                   ATLKRRTGHLRVLVRPWGSIYIDDQRRAENSDVWYDTTLPAGPHTITAHHPALGEKSRP
FT                   VTVAPQDTQSVVVDLREQ"
FT   gene            complement(361774..363876)
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361774..363876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0269"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01336; match to protein family HMM PF04851;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44873.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDFLQQDVRYVKGVGEKRADVWAEQHGVRTVHDLLRFYPRRYL
FT                   DRTTVTPVRQLQEGPDSVTVVGTVRSVNVVPGNNQKRLEIILEGEQGGRMKGTWFQGVW
FT                   WVRKAFDEGDRVAFHGTVEKYGRWHSMTHPDFDRLNDEGPLLDTGRIVPLYPGGEAMSN
FT                   VGLTSRTVRRVLYDLFKEHGLKLTETMPDWIMDGYDLMEGRVALRAIHFPKTQQELSRA
FT                   RRRLKFEELFFIQLLLAQMHEQQEEVAGPAFDDPGAYTREFVREVLPFELTGAQTRALR
FT                   EIIGDVQTGTQMNRLLQGDVGSGKTVVAVAAMMHAYDSGYQSAFMAPTEILAEQHHANL
FT                   QDYLQPLGLEPRLLIGSQTKAEREAALQAVRSGASPVAVGTHALIQDEVAFDRLGLAVV
FT                   DEQHRFGVAQRAEMFEKGERPHMLLMTATPIPRSLALTLYGDLDVSKIDEMPPGRKPVE
FT                   TRLRAEKRRGEVYAFLNDRLEQGEQAFVVYPLVEESEKMDLKDAESGAQELQEKFPDYT
FT                   VGLVHGQLSADDKDATMRRFKEGDIDLLVATTVIEVGVDVPNATVMLVEHAERFGLSQL
FT                   HQLRGRVGRSDQQSYCVLMASYKRSQEAKQRLEAMARTNDGFEISETDLQIRGAGDFFG
FT                   TRQSGMPDLKIADLTEDDEILEVAREAAFALIEKDPHLRADEHERLRRRYQEDYAEHGL
FT                   GFARVG"
FT   gene            complement(364005..364691)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364005..364691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44473.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIAAGAQLAVLPGEKVQFIIAGLSTRFSPYLIVAAAGSAFAGWT
FT                   ILEVTFGAVLRDVLPQLYLDLLTAGLFLLFAVLMYRSAPESGTTSPASEADDEGWIGAG
FT                   TVEVLGVELPSSLATFLGIFSMMAFGEVGDKTQLVTISLAVQYEAASAIWLGEMLAILP
FT                   VSLANALFFHHFAHRVNFRKAHFVGTGIFLFFALDMLLSVTTGHSIWGTAVHTVSNVVA
FT                   TGGGVP"
FT   gene            365109..366554
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        365109..366554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0271"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45005.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGAPHLSAGRESVAVTGRVTGPDGGLEGVPVTDGVAVTQTGPD
FT                   GRYELAASPRRPFVYLSVPSGYRLPTHETGTARFYRPLGAAGGGTAEASFRLTPLDRDD
FT                   EQHAFLFLADPQTRTAAEMQQFRDETVPDVQEAVRALGDRPVFGVGGGDLVFDELSLFS
FT                   GYEAAVEEMGIPFVQAVGNHDLNFDAPGDPGSTATFRQHFGPEYYSFDRGAVHYVVLDD
FT                   VYWPGSDGFGRETGDYHGHLDAAQLAWLEQDLALVEDGRPVVVFTHIPPLSTAYERRGE
FT                   DSPSVRGRIGNRAALYELLDPFDAHIVSGHVHENEHRFADGPHEHVVGTVCGAWWTGPV
FT                   CYDGTPKGYAVYEVDGDSVAWRYKATGRAADHQVRAYPSGADPEAPGEWVANVWDATDD
FT                   WTVVWYEDGIRTGAMARRVGLDPMSRRRHEGDNQPEKHTWVEPQPTAHLYYAPANPDAN
FT                   RVRVEATDPFGRTYVARPSPNRG"
FT   gene            366829..367239
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        366829..367239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43825.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDNVYADTLNMTALDSIYARQNRRSGHRTLRESTRVIGTWDDHD
FT                   HGANDAGCSYPKRDRSQAHVLDFMDVSEDHPGRERAGVYSTHTCGPPGKRAKVILLDTR
FT                   HHRDPITRDPIGRQRYFPNEEGTSWARRSGSG"
FT   gene            367232..367687
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        367232..367687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0273"
FT                   /product="phosphodiesterase/alkaline phosphatase D-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44855.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEARAAHEHRAGASHRDQHPGRLQPTSVGEMGQFPRARERLFRV
FT                   IDASGVPGAVLLSGDRHISELSRHDEAAGDSLYEFTSSGLTHHAPMHEAANRHRVGPLV
FT                   AALNYGLVTIDWAADPVTLRFEVRGTDNETLLDHTLSLSALQPSGGS"
FT   gene            368061..369338
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        368061..369338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0274"
FT                   /product="collagen a1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43867.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAVEPQLAPLRSRSPTSIAASAGRRKHMGGRGGLVADEGESER
FT                   TTRRGASPSEEVRRHGVREAATQAGADGRRFGTENNPGRVGAPQREECCSLLAGSRGEK
FT                   GNEPTRGPGSLHLHLVADVQQVLGDGGGDGPEVDRFLSDLARAEVDDPVRLPVAHPKVV
FT                   RDDPVPRVQCPEQLRAQLHVDLRPQVQGHDRRLAQVGLKQVSLPKLDQVGDPGRLRVLA
FT                   GLGDQLRIDLDADAAGAVSLGGGNRDAPVAATEVDHHVVAGHLGRLEHPVHNALRRGDV
FT                   RDVLLDGVRVGDDRRLGQRLLLQDRRERVHGLTGSPQGQNGPEHEEGRGERNRYGTQTR
FT                   HCRGSENDRQKSASEKRDWGHRADRPDIAFPKRGGRTDRSRPSDARRAGQDGQPMGRVA
FT                   VRAPLPGARPKTGARPPAPGERITEK"
FT   gene            369681..371711
FT                   /gene="tkt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        369681..371711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tkt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0275"
FT                   /product="transketolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00456;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02779; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02780; match to protein family HMM TIGR00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45108.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDLLEETDIETQTINTIRFLSADAVQRAESGHPGTPMGLAPVA
FT                   YVLWTRHLRHNPRDPDWPGRDRFVLSAGHASMLLYSLLHLTGYDLPMEELKGFRQWGSR
FT                   TPGHPEAHLTPGVETTTGPLGQGFANGIGMAIAEQLLADEFNEEGFPLFDHHTYAICSD
FT                   GDLMEGISQEAASLAGHLGLGKLVYFFDDNDITIDGSTDLAFTEDVAARFEAYGWHVAH
FT                   VEDANDLEAVDRAIEEAKAETERPSLIRVQSHIGYGSPNKQDTAAAHGAPLGEEELRGA
FT                   KENLGWPPGETFYVPDAVYDHMRAAKTEGQEAQREWEALREAYEEAHPGQAARLKRWMN
FT                   RELPEGWEEALPAFEPTADTGEELATRKASGLTLEALAPEVGYLIGGSADLTGSNKTDV
FT                   EGRGDFQKDSRSGRYFRFGVREHAMAGLSNGMALHGGIQPYAGTFLIFSDYLRPSLRLS
FT                   ALMEQPVVYVFTHDSIGLGEDGPTHQPVEHLMALRAIPGATLIRPADANEAARAWAAAV
FT                   TRTGGPTALALTRQTLPIVDRTELTTAEGLHRGAYILREAAGQPGVILMGTGSEVQHAL
FT                   QAARALEKDGIQAQVVSMPSWELFEEQSETYRRKVLPPSVEARVSIEAGVTQGWERYVG
FT                   PEGTAIGVDRFGASAPGETVMEKYGLTAERVAEEARSLVRG"
FT   gene            371828..372508
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        371828..372508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0276"
FT                   /product="transaldolase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00923;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44459.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFVDTANLEDIREAAGMGVLDGVTTNPSLVKAEGNVDFHERVL
FT                   EICQTVDGDVSAEVTATEFDGMMEEAHTLAQIHDNVVVKIPLIKDGIKALRALDEEGIK
FT                   TNCTLCFSPTQALLAAKAGADYISPFIGRIDDISSDGMGLIEEIVQIYDNYGFETEILA
FT                   ASIRHPTHVKRAALAGADVATMPFSVLTNLLEHPLTDRGLERFLADWEDYKEARDETPA
FT                   TTTA"
FT   gene            complement(372586..374208)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372586..374208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0277"
FT                   /product="sodium/glucose cotransporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00474;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43875.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSAAVAFTTLDYVIFGVYLFVIVGLGLWVSQEEEGEEKDSADYF
FT                   LASKALPFWAIGSSLIAANISAEQFIGMSGSGFRVGLAIASYEWMAAVTLLVIAWFFLP
FT                   IYLEKEIYTMPQFLEERYDGRVRMLLAIFWLLVYVFVNLTSVLYMGGLSINVIMGFPLW
FT                   ASVLGLAAVATAYSLYGGLKAVAWTDVVQVVVLVGGGLLTTWVALDAYGGSEAGVVGGF
FT                   TQLMGDASGRFNMILFEGELMYRNDEGALKDAYQLLPGLSVLFGGLWVANLFYWGCNQY
FT                   IIQRALAAKSLKEAQRGLAFAGYLKLLLPLIVVVPGIVAFALDAPIQRGDEAYPWLLGE
FT                   YVGSGFRGLAFAALVAAIISSLASMMNSASTIFTMDLYRNYTSREDVSERRLVRIGRAV
FT                   ALICIVVAAALAPQLADLDQVFQYIQEYTGFVSPGVLAIFVLGLFWSKATPNAALVSAV
FT                   LSIPLSAAFKFWTPGVAFLNRMLIVFFISVALIVAISLLENEGEDHPKAIDVGGIERER
FT                   DPIYNVAAFGILAITAALYAFFW"
FT   gene            complement(374655..375644)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374655..375644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0278"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5V7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45934.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQRFYETLSTLRARWTRFTESPMGAWVRTGLRWLFVGGIVAYLA
FT                   YELTTIGWGEVARALPVTPWFYVLLLLMYGTLPLTEAVLYGTAWGAQYRDLLPVLFRKR
FT                   VLNNDVLGYSGEAYFYLWARRETNLGTGTVLRTVKDNVVISSVASTSVAFGLLAVFFLT
FT                   GQIELLRQYLPSEAYTLGAGVAVLIILVSAVVAFRRSILSLPSSLLGLFAAGHVARFVL
FT                   NNGLQVTQWAVVIPEVSAGTWITLLALYIVIQQVPFVPSRGLVFMSAGVGLSGPLQIPE
FT                   APLASMLLAQSLLDRGLNFLVYTGTTAAEAVGDDVEELDDLSIPEEMG"
FT   gene            complement(375691..376764)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375691..376764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0279"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44674.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEDRYGWLDRLLHRTAFRAGTAQHALSDVENILYRDTLSSISV
FT                   DDPVFITALPRSGTTIVLRLLWNTGRFASHTYQDMPFLLCPLFWDRFSDQFDGGTQTTE
FT                   RAHGDGLQVSGKSPEAFEEMIWKHFWPDAYRGRCIQPWSDDDHDPAFDTFYESHMRKVV
FT                   AVRRDAPSADLRYLSKNNLNIARLGALPRPLEAGTFVVPFRAPFQQAASMLQQHERFLQ
FT                   LHDDDDFVREYMEAIGHHEFGHGLRPVNFDGWVDDAPEPTSLAFWVRYWIAAYQHVLAH
FT                   ADENTVLLSYDRLVDEPRTALSRLADLISVDPSALTGQADQLRPPRSHSVETAALSSET
FT                   RRRAAALHETLKQRAPL"
FT   gene            complement(376761..377438)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376761..377438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5V5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46251.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLYVFLARRCPRFRRIRSSLSSHLMQSKFSKIWFVASVALLAF
FT                   LIGFAVRAARVPPNDVLKQAWMQARSTVEPPTFLKPRVHDRSGFSLGRRSFGRMNIVLA
FT                   AGVVVGFAVIIERLRLPGHARQVGRHSTTCLRVLRDDSLDDAAKETALQNRARELFGLL
FT                   GRLVGGSALALGLPLGGVWLLGRAGVGSFSGTFATLQRIDFLAVTTAVGLLAYVLVQRT
FT                   RAS"
FT   gene            complement(377533..378696)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377533..378696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0281"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45158.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLFVTQDFPPDVGGIQTYSWEVATRLAERVEALEVIAPHRPSA
FT                   ARVDRAAPPAVTRVRGRPDLLPVTALFTVARRAVRLRADVALHAQWQTVGASALARWLT
FT                   GYPRRIVCAAHGRELLFNPLSGRSGLGAAYDRFRRWSLAQPDALLPVSRYTARLLQERG
FT                   VPPARLRVVPNGTDPNRFRPRGGRALRDRLGIGRRPMLLTVGRLVPRKGVDTVLRALPR
FT                   IAASVPEVQYMVAGTGPDRSRLERLAVRKGVRDRVHFVGHVADDALPSYYSAADLFVMP
FT                   AREAPPDVEGFGLVFLEANACGTPAVGARSGGVPDAIVDGETGLLVPPAAPTALASALA
FT                   SLLHAPEQLATLGRQGRTRTLRTANWQEVARNVHALLSEVASHRPLP"
FT   gene            complement(378750..379535)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378750..379535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0282"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5V3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44383.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYAVYFCWTWGVYIQQNISSVLLPLGLANYIDVSFMFDHNVALI
FT                   NAVLVGMLGLVGFFRLWRPAYLLALLAFHLQYVARYSLGEISHGSNLIGMGVLGLGLAL
FT                   VVFQGERQRRRFTFGFLYFFIGLGYTSAAVCKLIGTGITWPDGRHLLMWIGERKVDTLS
FT                   RFGSFDATMLQDLVFYDYHFGTLILLVGLLTEAVSFLMWWGKYRYLVVMLVVGMHFGIL
FT                   FSMNIFFQASTILLILLGLPWHRLIDYGLDRAPATVASS"
FT   gene            complement(379694..380173)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379694..380173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43597.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGVLVVYALLVATHLGEFWPFSIYPMFSQAGNPWTRAMVREMPS
FT                   QTDPDTLSWDAVSLQSLPGASYPLAPKGINQNDVANYVSKTDRWSDERVQGLRSLFFKN
FT                   RSVNSSLLVYRVRGELVADSVSISATPVLLFTPGASHLNPSPSDRTVAGRSPPAE"
FT   gene            380491..380598
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        380491..380598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0284"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46095.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLWGLFGAARLDRDGIRHSYFWKAERGVMDGAWP"
FT   gene            380669..381445
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        380669..381445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45146.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHSILPTYSALFGETVRRLGLCVGGLALGISLSAPEAGHAQGAT
FT                   SNEGDPVIVDNFEDDAPGTFPDGWVFVKSDENIQSYEESRDPGETVEVREENGNRYVQL
FT                   ITDGEALRYTKRNGVDFEWNLKDHPRLKWRWRARKLPEGASERDQNDTGGAVYVTFGSD
FT                   WLGRPKSIKYTYSSSLPVGTTVSFGPLKVIVVDSAREPRTGEWETVQRRIRDDYRQVFG
FT                   EDPPDRPVSITLWSDSDTTGDEAKVDVDDIELLPPR"
FT   gene            381541..382545
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        381541..382545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44861.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPREGYVLHSYGPDRYVKHVVASVHTLRRHDPDRPVALFCPEH
FT                   HRALLERRGLDAHFDVLEDLPREHRSIVGFKHHLHRFKAFERSLFVDADIIWCRNPDPL
FT                   WRQFSAFPFTATGLQNADHFFGGPKGLGVVVDVLLGRRRRTLRRLGLTQLPRVQAGMIY
FT                   AQDDACTREVDAAAASFLDRVGKTHFRSRLDEGRSEETCEWSIALAMSKLDLHVFPWLQ
FT                   GRNSPQLDYIDSLTDHDPDFKEVSYRLYTNRFVYSLRGISNTSLRNALLRGAESLPRAG
FT                   EYMEVTPYALHFGWLHQKETFRDFTERTWARLAEERTRPRQVTPQNPDSASAE"
FT   gene            382588..383052
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        382588..383052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0287"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43931.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAYETDFRAHPEAYRYDSSEQGVFKVQPYKDELLPDWGFKDEA
FT                   AAEAAVEALREAYERYRAADDFVGMDMARKYLQMGFTRAMRYAKYPGGRKYEDDGTERE
FT                   PEQWADPEKRAAAVVFRNAWQALTDDPAYERLKEHHQNEVYDPAASPMVD"
FT   gene            383123..384013
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        383123..384013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0288"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45043.1"
FT                   /translation="MESDPTNHCSVSLERHWVDREGVRLHVRAAGPEDGPLVVLLHGFP
FT                   EFWYGWRRQIPALAAAGHRVVVPDQRGYNHSDAPRAVAAYDLDRLVDDVCAVVDATGRA
FT                   RASVVGHDWGAMVAWHLAHARPERLRRLAVLNVPHPHVFRDTLRTSPTQLLRSTYALFF
FT                   QVPGLPEWLLGRNDGQGLATMLRWSGRPDTFADADLAAYRRAWRRPGRLRGMLNWYRAA
FT                   GRRALRSTPPSGAVDVPALVVWGAQDIALSRQMAAPSAAMCADGRLRIIDDATHWVQHD
FT                   APATVNRLLLGHLEA"
FT   gene            384104..384421
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        384104..384421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0289"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45548.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVQGAVGPVVRRLRAVPFEAVFWTAALLAAASIAPQASGGINL
FT                   CLIEQLGLPCPGDGLGTAIAHLARGHWTASWNAHPLAGPVVGVLAVHVVSLCRTAPAPS
FT                   H"
FT   gene            384458..384832
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        384458..384832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0290"
FT                   /product="TM2 domain family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43787.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVLRYLPELEGDEQVEVARLLNDMSDAQAEHFARIYRSRRRDP
FT                   AHILILAAVGFVGAAGLQRLYTGKVALGLVYLFTGGLCLIGTIYDVIKYQDLAFRYNRD
FT                   VALEVAETVRTVYDTADDGA"
FT   gene            complement(384848..386785)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384848..386785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0291"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan N-acetylmuramoylhydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46088.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAREHRTRGPLRPAVRPRREYSPSAPTHCIDDGPRIPYPSFCPR
FT                   PLPLFPRSIFTSMPTVLSRALFRGGCAGLALLVLAGCGGSLSSLAPTPEPKRVPEDTIL
FT                   VADTDTTALDPEVARLYALESELLAADDSTRRAHLLNQAMAELATLLRTRPDALERSAV
FT                   RSVYGGLTAEYRRFHGYPSDPDSTLLARGQIFSVRARLFAELEDVENPLLEGAPVRPEA
FT                   EVEGTEIPMTSNRLVKQSTTALEEEPSEHVNHWRRRVQVYGPMIEHILAEEGVPQELKY
FT                   LAMIESGLNPDARSWAGAVGMWQFMPGTGRRYGLTVNAWVDERRDPEKATRAAARHLGD
FT                   LYDEFGDWHLALAGFNCGAGCVRSALRRADAEDPSYWDAHEYLPRETQGYVPMFIAAAR
FT                   VMENPEAFDLAPPEPASPLAYDYVPIHGSRLSLRTVARLADTTRSAIESLNPELRRGRV
FT                   PPSKERYYVRIPLGSYPRFAWNYAELPDEKKQPATTYAVRRGDTLSEIAVRFGTSTATL
FT                   KRLNGISGAIIRPGDRLVVPVQEYASALSAADQRRPLRVQYDTSPPTRPLDAIETARAP
FT                   SDTTSGPPDASPASSPQTAASAPTSYRVTRGDTLGEIAQRFGVSIRELQAWNDLSGTRI
FT                   RPGQRLQIRD"
FT   gene            complement(386727..387911)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386727..387911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0292"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01545;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44667.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHGTNRSLRTGLRARGRGSTGARGTLAVSHAAGPSSHSLTLHS
FT                   CALLPYTLHAHAFFPCAQTNMASSKKAIYAAILGNFAIAVTKFLGAAVSGSSAMLAEGI
FT                   HSLVDTGNGGLLLLGLRRSKRPPDENHPYGYGKSLYFYTLVVAVLIFGLGGGISLYEGI
FT                   LHTLDPGHGGASTASVLGVTVGGLMLNTVVLGAAIVFEGLALRTALQEFKKQRGDTPFF
FT                   EAIVTSKDPTTFTVVFEDTAALAGLVVALVGIHLASLLHMPVIDGIASIIIGLILCGVA
FT                   AFLIWESKKLLIGEAAAPEIRDDIRRMAHDDADIASVERLLTMHMGPRALLLNMDLRFR
FT                   DDLDANTVEAAVDRLERAIRKAHPSIRYIFVEAGSIARTRASDSGASAAGGPPS"
FT   gene            complement(387917..388084)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387917..388084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0293"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45241.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTPPPVMDTDGCPHEGDGETLLADTRMALCRCGASESKPLCDG
FT                   GHTEMGFEAG"
FT   gene            complement(388187..388879)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388187..388879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0294"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, nucleotide binding/ATPase
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45928.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDDSALILDGVFYRVPSLDILQGVHLKAHAGAITGLFGRNGSGK
FT                   TTLLKVAAGQIQPNSGLTIIDGTRLHKQSKWKRFSTIAYLPQESMLPPDVTVRTLVRSA
FT                   GLSSHHVPDQLASSPTRTVRTLSGGERRLLEVAIVLGLERDYVLLDEPFTGVEPLLIDA
FT                   IGRRIEEAAAQGTGVLLTDHYHQHVTPLADDAYVLWQKQCVPLDGDAPLHDQLVEMGYL
FT                   RADAAARS"
FT   gene            complement(388887..389165)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388887..389165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5U0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43705.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVYLAQKYLANTLVFAAAFGLLPVLFGGSLAATLVPALFWGSAA
FT                   AAGYTYWRFRKKQVWPLYDNLRRPPVILLGALFLAVQPLTLTLAFCL"
FT   gene            complement(389188..391107)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389188..391107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0296"
FT                   /product="peptidase, S41 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45069.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFSKVRRSTLVAAGLVLLAGAAALTYTYRDTLGLTDPPRGEQV
FT                   ENLRAFATLYGYVRYFHPSDAAANTDWDAFAIHGVRQVRNAANRAELRAELEALFEPIA
FT                   PTIQLYRTGNEPPTPADVLAPSDTAGLNLVAWQHQGIGFSQGNVPSKVRRLNDSLRTYR
FT                   SIRLNRPPGRDRLFEAHAAPKEMTAKPLGRGLSVQLPLALYGEAGQTLRPANAPSPSAL
FT                   RDSLSHVETPILKTTSSLRLAGVTIAWNVFQHFYPYFGAVDVDWDAVLTRTFRRALADD
FT                   TSTTEFVQTLRRMVAQLEDGHGRVVHSGTSSTSGLPVRFGRIGDEIVVVDTAGHLDRTL
FT                   CPDIGDVVVSIGGRPPEQRLQERKRYISGSPQWTEGRALQKLGRGDPGSPVSLTVRRGN
FT                   AENTCKVTRSDRRIPWRQLQVDDRPNTVDTLRAGVRYVDLTRAVWPTLRQHIGELADAD
FT                   RVVFDLRGYPTGGALKLLPHLSGDTLRSARFQKPQFIYPDQEKIVGYDASGRWTLPPEK
FT                   PQITGDVVFLTGPGAISYAETIMGIVEHYELGTIVGQPTAGANGNVNPFELPGGYKVWW
FT                   TGMRVRKHDGSQHHLVGIRPDIEAERTIEGVRNGRDEVLEKALEVLRSSGRAPSSERGA
FT                   TASN"
FT   gene            complement(391125..394610)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391125..394610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0297"
FT                   /product="peptidase, S41 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03572;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45637.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPSPMVRPLASSHLSTLLLDVLLKGAVLLLLAHVASALLRRWEA
FT                   PASLPRAAWGLAFAALLALPIGQMVLPQSSLPDPVDEVVRLADDSANGPAVRRPSSRRD
FT                   EPWSDSKSASGASGEGRTSASAGASGGAGASPGRSTSALGEGRADESSWLLGWAWGPVL
FT                   LGVWGTGVVLLLARLLVGHLRSRRLRRQARRADAPDWDERLQEVQEQLGSGRTAEIRFH
FT                   PGATPMSLGLFSPTILLPDSAREWPPERQRLVLLHEMAHLKHRDLLLGLVGQLGRALHW
FT                   PNPLAWTGWSKLLQAREAACDETVLAAGEDPETYAHQLLAAARRAVSNHVPTPALQIAR
FT                   PTRLKERILAIVGRDDVASWSPRRRALLGTLGLVLTLLVVAVRPLPNDWYPRAERSGSS
FT                   LAATTVSDAEMSARRAAEPNQKIQNLRAFATLYGYVRYFHPSDAAAEVDWETFAVHGVR
FT                   QVTGASSRAELRSTLDSLFTPIAPTIQWYETGAPPPAPHRVLPAADTSALNLVAWQHKG
FT                   LGLGNRGPYESARLHRAHEDSTNRPPIAQAMQGLDATPHRGKQIRLDAAVKTDTTTNLA
FT                   HLWLAILRPNQRPSPEDLYDSPISAKNWTRVKPRLDTVAQDARQIAVGATIRKPGTAWI
FT                   DQVELSVRGSSEEDWTPIEITNSNFENKGENGQPAGWRTFGRSGAEVAVASEQVDAGER
FT                   SLELRISPQSEASLFDAHPASGEVANTALGRNLSAQIPLALYSHNDQTLRPDGVPSPDR
FT                   LHNTLDAVQMGKLSAADEALRLADVVIAWNVFQHFYPYFEVVDTNWDQVLTRTLQRAEA
FT                   DTSSRDFLRTLRRMLVPLKDGHGRVSHPADSLTAGLPLQFDRVEGNVVVADTAASAAAQ
FT                   SCARPGDVLTAIDGTLIEEALQEEMRSISGSPQWRTVRALRQLGEGRPGTTARLELRRE
FT                   GQAVACQVARPSDSSTRRRKRRRLQAEPRPDSIDVLPGGTHYVDLTRVGMEALRPRLDT
FT                   LAQAESVIFDVRGYPEGGNQELLQHLSSETLRSAHFEIPKIIYPDRRKIAGYTGGRWTL
FT                   PPKSPQLSGEVAFLTDARAISYAESIMGIVEHYDLGTIVGRPTAGANGNVNPFTLPGQY
FT                   QVYWTGMRVQKHDRSQHHLVGIRPDVRATRTVEGVRAGTDEVFRTALRVLERSP"
FT   gene            complement(394641..395075)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394641..395075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0298"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, BlaI/MecI/CopY family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46246.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGSLYNELGRREGQIMDVVYRLEEAGAETIRTRLPDPPSNSATR
FT                   SMLRHLEEKGYLDHRQEGRRYVYFPTRPKEEVRRSLLDHLQETFFGGSLSETVATLLSA
FT                   KSEDLSPETLRELEQIVEDAHDSSESSEAGSSKTDASGDP"
FT   gene            395334..397157
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        395334..397157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0299"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00570; match to protein family HMM TIGR00614;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45452.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVTHADPTHVLQSVFGYETFRPYQEPVVQRLVDGGDALVLMPTG
FT                   GGKSLCYQIPAMVRDGPGIVVSPLISLMQDQVDALQQVGVKAAVLNSSLGRKEREAVEH
FT                   RLTAGELDLCYVAPERATRDRFKTLLSRARPSLLAIDEAHCISQWGHDFRPEYLALADL
FT                   RGDFAQIPCIAVTATADPPTQRVVLDRLGMTDEDRFVAGFDRPNIRYVVEPKGNRPRQQ
FT                   LHEFIEREHPGQNGIVYCLSRNGVETTADWLTDHGHTAVPYHAGLSDHKRSEHQDRFLR
FT                   EDGLIVVATVAFGMGIDKPDVRFVAHLDVPKTLEAYYQETGRAGRDGRPATAWMAYRRG
FT                   DVVRMRQLIDDSAENDEHRWTQRHKLNALLGYCEAPDCRRKVLLNYFGEDMGGDTCGNC
FT                   DNCLRPPDTWEGTTAAQKALSCIARTGQRFGSGHVTDVLLGKDTEKIQRHDHDTVSTYG
FT                   IGADRSKAEWRSVLRQLVAKGMVEVDVMGYGALTLTEDCRPVLKGRETVAFRDGAAASA
FT                   SPNTTKTATDDPLPADGPERELFEALRERRTQIATDQEVPPYVIFNDKTLRAMVEHRPQ
FT                   SKSDFRALHGVGDVKLERYGRQFLDTIREHT"
FT   gene            399757..402441
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        399757..402441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0300"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase,
FT                   adenosylcobalamin-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02867;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45612.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPAESTNGHASNGHRVNTRSGRNGSHQYQLSESDLITDDRTND
FT                   DIFETEISEEVYGQNYQYGTDDRVPDTWYRNARAMAQVEDDTDMWTQRFYQLLSGKGLG
FT                   TGPFPFTPGGRIFANAGTGLGKATLINCFVSGFQGHDQDSMDEIQAELTRQAKILASEG
FT                   GYGFCAHIMRPRGARIGGVGSMTPGAVQMLDVWNKQAATIVAGSGMKSDRDDVKDKIRK
FT                   GAQMVTMGIWHPDIIEFIEAKQEPGRLHKFNMSVLITDEFMEAVKNDDTWALRFPDYEN
FT                   EKEFYKQHWDGNLKAYQEKGGTVKTWTDPATGEPAVYEAREIWNRIMDSTYNRNEPGVI
FT                   FVDTINKENNLGYVEHINATNPCGEQVLPVGGVCLLGNLNVTQLVDREAGTIDYDLVDD
FT                   LVPLAVRFLDNVNDLSYVPLEEQQRNLQEKRRIGLGHYGDGSALMMMKTRYGSEEGARV
FT                   MREFQEHLANQAYQASARLAEEKGAFPLFDKDEYLSSPFVQRLSDKTKEMIGDLGLRNS
FT                   HLLSIQPTGNTSTLGNAPSSGIEPVFMHSYIRTSEQPALPDGINRPPMSPNAYEVGQDI
FT                   DADGTAWTAEEQGDETVLRCQEEGHTHWQIHPTRDICKDQEVKDYAVRHMETDGTWDPD
FT                   ADWAVTTRDLDVDDHLTQMKALAPFVDSSMSKTVNVPNDYPFEDFKELYKKAHDTGVIK
FT                   GVTTYRAGTMSAVLSGEDDGDDDRTVPRTEAPDRPETLPCAIHRVRYQGDHWTILVGFL
FT                   EDHPYEVFAFKSEGEAPLFGDDSERVDEGYIRKNESRHYSLLGPNGTVVIGDITSHMPS
FT                   DDVRVETRLVSTALRHGSKIDFLVEQLEKAEGSIASFGQSMAKALRAHATDHEVTCDKC
FT                   GSANVRHVEGCMECADCGHSRCS"
FT   gene            402598..405210
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        402598..405210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0301"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00278;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00696; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01842; match to protein family HMM PF02784;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00657; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46226.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPASGRPWVVCKFGGTSVSSRARWDTIVEVVRTHRAEGRAPFLV
FT                   CSALQGISDQLEALCAQLASAEPGAPESTLNTIRERHRALGQDLGVEAEAVLSGEFARL
FT                   ERWVDEIQATDGPSPRQRAAVLATGELLSTRLGAAYLSAQGLPAEWLDAREFLRATDDP
FT                   HLPPRRQYLAANCTSHADPGLQARLADAPETVYLTQGFIASNALDETVLLGRGGSDTSA
FT                   AHFAAKLEAERTEVWTDVPGLFTANPGEVPSGRLLRRLDYDEAQELATMGARVLHPRCL
FT                   DPARRHQIPLHVRSTEAPSLDGTIVSGEGPDVGPQVKAISAKTDITAVSMDTLGMWQEV
FT                   GFLADVFQVFKHHGLSVDLMATSESNVTVTLDPVANALDPDILDRLLHDLNRYCDAELI
FT                   DPCAIVSLVGRHIRSLLSELGPAFEVFDEQKVHLVTQAASDLNMSFVVDEDQASRLVRE
FT                   LHAQFFGHRAPDAVFGPRWQELVEDGTPEETPDVWWRERREALLRLADDESPRYVYDPE
FT                   VVTARSDEVQGLGPIDQSFYAVKANPHPEVLRLLERRGLGFECVSPGELDRVFEACPGL
FT                   DPARVLFQPNFAAPAEYADAFERGVHVTVDNVQPLAEHPDVFAGEELFVRVDPGQGEGH
FT                   HRKVRTAGAQSKFGVVPDDLGRLRAAVDQAGATVVGLHAHVGSGITDESTWAGLVDLLA
FT                   SLAAEFPAVRALNVGGGLGVPNASGGRPLDLDALDAALGKAAARHPQYDLWMEPGRYLV
FT                   AEAGVLLARVTQTKTKDAAAYVGLDTGMNSLLRPALYGAHHEIVNLSRLDEPPAMTADV
FT                   VGPVCETGDVLGHDRRLPPTEPGDTLLVATTGAYGASMSNRYNLREPASEVMLAPEPA"
FT   gene            complement(405235..405909)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405235..405909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0302"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF820) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43613.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRGRLGLSICEAAAMEERGAMNRARDRRPFEQRGILYLHRLFSS
FT                   PLPYPRLVPDAMPTTKTHAEEHQEQWQEIVADPILRDLPYKVETNHRGQIVLSPHTTHH
FT                   ARQQKRIQETLDALLDAGEAFSEWPIATAGGTKQADVIWASETRFENMEETGEPPTLAP
FT                   EVCVEVMSASNDWDEMEEKIALYRDAGADEVWVVDETGRVHFFADEELEQSDRAPDFPD
FT                   TL"
FT   gene            405955..406722
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        405955..406722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00266"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01987;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIRTDGIDYDIIGDDMQLVEVELDPQEGVRAEAGTMIYMDDGV
FT                   RMQTDTGGGLFKGFKRMVSGESFFITTFVHEGQGKSHVAFAAPYPGKIIPVQLDDFGGE
FT                   FLCQKDAFLCANANVEIEVAFTKRMGAGLFGGEGFILQRLTGQGWTFIHAGGTVVERTL
FT                   EAGETLRIDTGCLAAFSSSIDYDIEFIGGFKNALFGGEGLFLTTLTGPGTVYLQSLPFS
FT                   RLADRIVAGELANRGESEGPGGTGILGDLISGS"
FT   gene            406996..407418
FT                   /gene="umuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        406996..407418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="umuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0304"
FT                   /product="umuD protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P04153; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45945.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAARPARHTPRLRQPFFLTRVEAGFPSPASDYVETELDLAEHLI
FT                   EHEAATYYLRVSGTSMTRAGIHDGDILVVDRAVEPADGDVVVAALDAELTVKRLRTRDG
FT                   RAFLVPESQHHDPIPVRDGQELVVWGVVQHVVHEVS"
FT   gene            407473..408753
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        407473..408753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0305"
FT                   /product="protein umuC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44763.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSVIALIDCQAFYVSCERVFDPALRGRPTVVLSNNDGCIIARSA
FT                   SVKAAGVPMGAPVFKWRDELEAMDAAVLSSNYALYADLSRRVTAVLETMSIDLERYSID
FT                   ECFVTLPALDRDALRALGERIRRRVRDWVGIPVRVAIGPTKSLAKIADEKAKADKRAGD
FT                   GTGVYVCPPEPDLDVLLYRTDVGDVWGIGPSYEETLREHGVTTAAEFRALPDPWIRSTM
FT                   TVVGLRLARELRGQRCLDLDLVGPDRQSLVRSRSFGAPVEAKAELRQALAKHAQRAAEK
FT                   LREEDLVARGISAFITTKTHGPPPHYADEAQATLDEHTAAAPPFVRSSRRLLDAIYRAG
FT                   PAYRKAGVMLYAIRPRRPHQGSLFGRPVQDDEALMQAVDRINGTMGRGTIGVAAAGLPG
FT                   DRDWTMTRDNTSQHYTTRWDELPVARA"
FT   gene            408911..410557
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        408911..410557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0306"
FT                   /product="probable RNA-biniding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45594.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNSYYTLRALAREWHADLEGTTVRDVYSQTKNELTVALSGAEQD
FT                   WMVRGSVQRPFLYLFRRPGYHKARRNVATLFEGTIGQSVAGVSIADRDRLVSIELGSGG
FT                   RILWQLFGARANAFHVAPDDTVVAAFQRHDELTGTAAPEPYAAPMPDTFEAFEDRWKPS
FT                   RNKTRQAVQSAVSLFGGDLARETLHRAGVTTDAPADCTAAERRALFEASMALREALQDP
FT                   APVLYGAGQFPDAFSLIPLRHREDEPAERFDTVDAAVADFVRRTLAEQHFHRLYDPLEE
FT                   ALESAAEHERRSAERMVEELQSESRAGRYERWGHLLMAQQDQVPDGAEEVELPDLFEDG
FT                   APVTIPVDPAKSPVENAEHYYDRARSTRRSREEAEGRLDDTIEQAERAEALLQALREID
FT                   TLDGIKAFRDEREAELLPFVERDDADVDDFPFRRFDLGEGFEVWVGKNARQNHDLTFHA
FT                   SQPYDLWLHARGVPGAHTVLHRPNRDAEPGKRRRYVAAAIAAHYSKSKGSDVAPVMITE
FT                   RKYVTSPTGADPGVVRVDREDVLMVEPGLPE"
FT   gene            complement(410616..413603)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410616..413603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46247.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERWYDRHTEVFLHRFDEKKPIIFYANDADFQQTNVTPQPISQG
FT                   TGGLTEPLRERVVMPFASSYGETDHVLGHELVHSFQFDLGLNADSLGIQLGNLPTWLIE
FT                   GMAEYLSVGRQDSHTAMWMRDAVRRDDMPSFEGLANPREYFPYRYGQAYLAYIGGKYGD
FT                   QAVPDLFKRGGQVGLDSAYVELFGVSADSLTNEWAEATRDAYEPLMKGRTPPDSAGQTV
FT                   LAPETNGGRINIAPSLSPDGRYVAFISERELFSFNLYVADAETGEVIAELDRAGTTGHF
FT                   NALRFISSSGTWSPDGRRLAFVSSEDGDNQITVWNVVDEEIERSFSVDGVTSMKNPAWS
FT                   PDGTRLAFAGTDGGISDLYVLNLETESVRQLTNDRYADLQPTWAPDGETIAFATDRAET
FT                   NLETLSPSSNMDLGLVDVSSGEVTVRAPFGDALHHNPQFAPDGQSLYFISDQDGFKDVY
FT                   RMDLSSGDRFRVTRLKTGVSGITALSPALSIASQSGDMMLSVFADGNYTGVRRPAPEAQ
FT                   GTPLRAASTAGGASAARVPAAADTTTDEAGTQSADTSRVAGLLPSPAAARDGLIASNLR
FT                   DATTGLPPDSTHYDADPYDPTLSLESISRASGIGVSVGGPFGGGLAGGIGLRFGDMLGH
FT                   RTLGVAVQAQGTFRDIGGGVSYMNQRGQLNWGGSLSHTPLIFSANTVPFRNDAGRLVGL
FT                   GSVVQRAYITSASGNASYPLSPTRRFEFSLGGTRYGFGTNVRTAGLAPDGAEQALQDQF
FT                   GDRTPKYLATASAAYVRDFTTNGLTGPLQGGRWRLEVSPTLGSQNFVTARADVRRYFYA
FT                   EPFTFAFQALHVGNYGASFNDEFGIGNEYIGYPYGQGFVRGYSVQSIANGIRENGGCTR
FT                   VDNAPTTSPCAEIDRLFGTRALTTRAEIRIPLLGPERLSLIPFRYLPTTLAPFVDAGVT
FT                   WTNDEGPDLFTFDTDSADTTIPVVSAGVSARFNILGSLLLETYYARPFQRRDTTWELGF
FT                   RISPGF"
FT   gene            414287..416176
FT                   /gene="nosZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        414287..416176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nosZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0308"
FT                   /product="nitrous oxide reductase precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.2.4"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q59746; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46048.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRIFLSKIRPPIPMRSLTYLFLLVLPLGLLGCGGSSASDDGAPA
FT                   SYVPPGEKDDYYLFYSGGHSGQVFVAGLPSLREIQEIPVFTPSPGHGYGFSKKSKKMMG
FT                   EYRWGDVHHPGLSKTDGTYDGRWLFVNDNANNRVARISLRDFKTKQILGPIPNSMGNHG
FT                   SSFVTPNTEYLLVATRFSVPLPKGTHAPVETYEENFNGIVSGVDIDPETGEMEVGWQVK
FT                   TPPFNWDLGSTGKGPSDGWAFWTSYNTEMAHDSLEINASQRDRDYAAFVNWERAEEVVE
FT                   NNEGLNRRNGVPLIDPAEHEGVMYFVPVSKSPHGIDASPSGRWIAASGKLQPTTTVFDF
FT                   KQFKTAIENEDFQGEFRGVPVVNYDAVVEGEVPVGQGPLHTQFDGEGNAYTSLFIESSV
FT                   TKWKLPPWDKETTEDMSKAVTDKISVHYNIGHLVIPGSDTKEPYGNWLVAMNKLQKGRG
FT                   LNVGPEKPETSQLIDISGEEMEMIEEDYTRPEPHFAQAVPADVINPIEVYKKENNDHPD
FT                   ARWDPENTGVERTGPDEVTVHMIAKRSQYYPDKVEVQQGDKVTFHLTNIEQVSDMIHGF
FT                   GIAQYNMNGVVPPGDTQTFTITADEAGVYPFYCTNFCSALHQEMQGYLEVKPR"
FT   gene            416177..416959
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        416177..416959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0309"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5S6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45808.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDARKGEGRGGVSASSLFRASAVLPSRIHASMCLAAMFDFIDRI
FT                   PKLIDRRVPGRGRLLLVVGAALLGAAIFLPLWQIHLVAPQYQEGLDLYIHSYKLEAGNE
FT                   GQDLKEINGLNHYIGMAPIKEEDFAEMTFIPFLLGGFSLLALRGAFFGTVKSVVDTLVL
FT                   FVYFGAFSMWRFYHQLYTYAHNLDPRAPMDIEPFTPILIGWKKIANFTQYSYPREGSAL
FT                   LLGAVVCFGTAIWMGVRSGRETAAPDADERSDAEAMSA"
FT   gene            417050..418447
FT                   /gene="nosD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        417050..418447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nosD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0310"
FT                   /product="NosD protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44230.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVRWLITFCLLAGVAPGSAWGQSLQARIGAAAPGDTIVVTGGV
FT                   HEGPFVVDIPLVLRGRNRPHLKGDEQTHVVAVDAADVTIEGFRISGSGTDLGDDHAGVM
FT                   VRAPRATIRDNHLSDVLHGVYVKGADRAVVVENVIEGPPTVTRRVSPEEARRHDCSVPP
FT                   GGGDCAVPLPVPQRGNGIHLWSSLHNTVTHNTVHHTRDGVYFSHSNHTYAARNTIHDVR
FT                   YGLHYMYSDDNTFEHNRFFDNESRSALMYSTRIAVRHNVFRDNRSQRGYGLLLQTVSKS
FT                   RFAHNRMIQNGTGVYLENSTRNTFADNVVASNYRGIRVTGSSMENRFGRNVIRGNLNTA
FT                   TVSGARATNAWHVDGRGNYWGPRGLLDLNADGVSELPHRTVDLFGERREDFPYVDLLAG
FT                   SPGLSLLADALARVPGTGIPTITDEHPLVAPPSPPEEEGATGLGSLFTLGIVLLTVGAV
FT                   ALRRRVV"
FT   gene            418444..419124
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        418444..419124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0311"
FT                   /product="NosF protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44575.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVADLYKSFGDAAVLQGASFSAAPGTATVLVGPNGSGKTTTLH
FT                   VLAGLVTPDAGTARIDGTDVTTDRTAAQERLAFLPQDVRFHDALTPRQVLRFYAGLRDA
FT                   PDARLDALLDDVGLADAAQKSCGALSGGMRQRLGIAVFELARAPVLLLDEPGLSLDPKW
FT                   RGFLMDRLRARVEEGAAVLMATHLLDVWRPLADRVLRCEGGTVREVEPTTGAVASVDEN
FT                   ASAV"
FT   gene            419494..420978
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        419494..420978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0312"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44666.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPAGAAGRVRAGQGGHAHRGPGGRAPRGTRGGGRGGGERGHAGA
FT                   PVGLGDGARAGQRECRPRRGAIHDEPGARAHGRSRGVGRGLCALRRGRAGAVGARGDAG
FT                   RARVLGRPLAPQPDRCGAAGRPLCPRRRAVFGAGGRGVDGRPDGGAAGLGGGAHGGVDG
FT                   RAAPAGLSAPPSARPVRSGGIHEVPQAPHVRQDNVRVLRPDEVLVLQGPKRPRERLGDG
FT                   AQLGGEDGLGNVELDGGHGGGVVRDRGHLLDEIAGQALRHVLERHGVELAHCAAQPPGH
FT                   LAQHVQGRPRMGVDEREKGVGREEEESTVRERLGGGRVRVAGVRFEQGNLGERLAGADD
FT                   VQHQHPALRAQPINVDAALDEKVESPIRVSALEQDRAARRRTGLSEVDEALALLRGHAP
FT                   KEGMITHCVGDVGGRHVHGANGDRDQSASAGAGTPGAGGRCTARVVQNKTFALPCPPPS
FT                   PRFSTSAPCRRSGSSSRCSWSSMGSMRASRSCSWTT"
FT   gene            421496..422017
FT                   /gene="coxB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        421496..422017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coxB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0313"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAV46104.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46316.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVHRFEKLWIGLSLLLIAAFIGIVLFGFTVMNLKVPGVETGETV
FT                   DPATVLSEGPFAKPGVRKISDDHYEVYMLAQQFIFRPGSTRPLTLPADTKITFHMTSPD
FT                   VMHGFEVPGSGLNSTVIPGQVATFTTRFPEAKSYGIICHQYCGSAHHNMQGEIKVVPPS
FT                   EFDESNLISQ"
FT   gene            422014..423687
FT                   /gene="coxA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        422014..423687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coxA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0314"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAV46105.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45518.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFVDHYPKAARIVKANLIVAFVALGIGGFFGLIQALHRTDVFRG
FT                   FVSSVQYYDVLTGHGVLLALVFTTFFITGLYQWGVTRTMEREPESSAFSWTWFAMMGVG
FT                   TTMTATAILGGLVPGSGLSAAVLYTFYPPLQAHPLFYIGAALLVVGSWLAGADWFWTYR
FT                   KWRADNPDARIPLQTYMVIFTWLMWYLCSLGLALEVVVLLIPWSLGFVEKIDPLLPRTL
FT                   FWYFGHAVVYFWLLPAYFVWYSILPKLSGGRLFSDPLARVVFIFFLLLSTPIGYHHQYA
FT                   DPGITLVYKMWALIMTLVILLPSLMTAFTVISSMEHGARQRGGSGYFAWMGALPWGQPA
FT                   FVGCALAGIMFAAGGFSGMINASLNIDMLVHNTAWIPGHFHLTVGTAVALTFMAITYWL
FT                   LPQLTGKALKFKNLALAQPYTWFIGMTLMSNALHRQGLAGVPRRVAEPQYAGIDYEVPF
FT                   GTMAEMDWQVAIGGTILFVSMVLFLVVIGGTWWSGAPATDVDDVIPPALSGPEHSPKIL
FT                   DNLKLWMGVAVALVLIAYTLPLAEMVMDGLFSPGAFPAPM"
FT   gene            423694..424419
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        423694..424419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0315"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5S0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44928.1"
FT                   /translation="MGARTAAPGAPGLGRGPEARTEPVRWLSRRFPAFCSMDDPSSSET
FT                   DDAPSPSAPDAPDEVNPWVVRFFLILAFGLAFGIEGMTLVRSYLLSGEGESKTVAEKQE
FT                   APTGARGPQASDAPLRIGDDLLPATDVTERVVEMQVRAQSSGPWTFRLAVAVDNRTDTP
FT                   YRLTLRALETDDGTVLDERRTATWPPGDSTRFRAAWPMGADARPQSLIAEAQLQYAADS
FT                   TRTVRRRISFGHVPVQMER"
FT   gene            424642..425451
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        424642..425451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0316"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44653.1"
FT                   /translation="MELESGRPRHEQISDWLREQIEQDTYEVDEKLPSEKQLGDRFDVS
FT                   RVTVRRALQTLENEDYIYRQQGLGSFVKERRAAQGLVRLTDFAQDMAQAGLEASSQVEH
FT                   HAPESPPPAVAVHLDTDDQTVMRLDRLRLGDGRPVAFDRTWLPMFYAQLLEGHDLEEET
FT                   IYHILEAEYDIPVLRGHYRITAANADAPIADLLGVDAGQALLLIERLSLTEGDKRVYFQ
FT                   RRYYRSDRVAYELELARDTTRHDAGEHGMPLREFEPVFDDDVDAHQE"
FT   gene            complement(425513..426712)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425513..426712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0317"
FT                   /product="putative filamentous hemagglutinin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45413.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTHQVLIVGGGTGGLTVASQLLSRDDAPEVAVLEPADTHYYQP
FT                   LWTLIGGGVFDKEESARPMGEVMPSGATWIQDAAAEVDPEGGTVTTRGGDTHGYDRLVM
FT                   AAGIQIDWDGIPGLAASVGQPGTGVVSNYSYDTCETTWDAIQNFPKGGTALFTEPTTGV
FT                   KCGGAPQKIMYLSDDAFRRQNVRAGSRIAFMKAKGSLFSSPPYEETLYDVVERKDIDLN
FT                   LMTELTALEPSKKQATFQHLESGEEETIDYDLIHVVPPMSAPDFIADSPLSDEEGWVDV
FT                   DPGTLQHTRYDTVFALGDNSNLPTSKTGAAIRKQAPVLVDHLMATTNDAASANGTYSGY
FT                   TSCPLVTGYGKLVLAEFDYDKEPEESFPFDQTEERYSMYALKAYGLPRMYWNGMLKGRM
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(426785..427561)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426785..427561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0318"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43885.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPLLQTTADVVDDELTRAADRGVVLDERAGEALRLAEKLTEPET
FT                   VEVLSALIDRLDHLDDLADLAEQVPAAATVTVDTIDEALTRAADRGVVVDERAREGLRL
FT                   LEKLTEPETAAALEHLLDRSDQIDELAALAEKAPDAIATVVDILDAEYARAAAQGYDPE
FT                   RTLRQAFGALSRLGTLFQTDEFEALLHSGVLDPEALEAVGSLGSALVDTQKEAQRGDTP
FT                   SQGVFGLLGALRDPDVQRAVGFITTFAKKFGGNLRS"
FT   gene            complement(427842..428438)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427842..428438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44834.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPSVLRLLILSVPLLIVGCGGSDSAPTSSQTPPDAVRRDVEQS
FT                   IASLNEMRESLAATIDTSAVDRRTFKRVCAPVGKRARQLGADRGWEVQQLATKYRNPAH
FT                   EPDAEARRLHEEFVTSPELTERWIRTTRSGHEGWRYARRITVQPSCLACHGPKDERPAF
FT                   VKKDYPEDRAYGFEDGDLRGIYAVFVPDTSTGDAF"
FT   gene            428566..428796
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        428566..428796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5R5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45465.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPMSDPQFDVERATAGLVLALFLAASLLVGAMYYFVLRDMEERA
FT                   GASNASQAVRVEHPSAGPPASASIPVSEHHA"
FT   gene            428793..429011
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        428793..429011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43667.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYTPLLTILLVLVVGAAITLTVLFYAQRKGHFDNLKSEAYVIFD
FT                   DDEPVGEPQDQVFDAPDEPTGAPDPEA"
FT   gene            429042..430556
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        429042..430556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0322"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome-c oxidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44286.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDDSSTPAPSAGTSQSEVKWRRVVDASTRWPVIAFVVSGTFWLV
FT                   AGSLLALIASFKFQFPDWWTHQAWLTFGRVRPAHLNTMIYGWISMAGVGVSSWLWARLL
FT                   KTKLRGRGLLLLSAALWNVGVLVGTIGILAGYSRAIEWVEMPYVAFAFIVPAMGLLVVS
FT                   FVRTLWHRHARHLYISVWYLGAAILWGPLLVIAILLPIYSGVPEATANWWYAHNILGLW
FT                   ITPPGLAAAYYLIPKVIGRPVHSYHLSYLGFWTLALFYNWAGVHHLVGGPAPQWVATVS
FT                   IVFSAMMIIPVIVVAVNHHLTVVGHFKKLKYSPTLRFVVFGAMSYTAVSLQGSLQSFRY
FT                   WQEVTHFTHYTIAHAHLGVYAFATMIAFGAIYYIMPRVTNWEWGSKRLVSLHFWTTGLG
FT                   IGAYVTALTIGGVIQGLQLLDPDVAFLTIVEDTKPWLVVRSVSGTLMTVGHLVFAYLLA
FT                   KIVVQSGERPDGPTYFHPVPAGTFEHVGGDGARSVPSGPAGEESAR"
FT   gene            430601..431197
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        430601..431197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0323"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, cbb3-type, subunit II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43735.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIALIFLGAFAAIAMSFTALTLLPRLQLSTVEPTPGTTDYTYS
FT                   EQLGRDVYKQEGCMYCHSQQVRPEGFGSDVARGWGPRGSRPGDYVYDETHQLGTMRTGP
FT                   DLHDIASRQPSRDWHLAHLYQPRSVSPGSVMPAYPYLFEVKKKSSVMASETTVPISPEY
FT                   APPGDSVVVATERALALYDYLMTLKLEPMDRESSN"
FT   gene            431254..432033
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        431254..432033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0324"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44701.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDSSSLPEPDPEQRSDPDPSPEPIDMLRPLFREEPLPPEGGEP
FT                   PKMWLWILIFGVLLFSTFYLGAYMGDFSPDPWLQSPEPVAQRTGPPEPEPVSGAQVYSA
FT                   RCASCHQSNGQGISGAFPTLIGTRWVENKGQVIRILLHGLQGEIEVQGATYNGNMPAWG
FT                   STLSDKEIAAVITHIRQSWDNDYGEVTPDEVASVRAATEGRSDTWSPEELKASENQTVP
FT                   GGNDDTAARGPSGAVGPALYDRLVAQASPNRMPAPAR"
FT   gene            432247..434214
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        432247..434214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0325"
FT                   /product="heavy metal translocating P-type ATPase
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01494; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5R0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43913.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFAGVLMAGFVMVFSLAISSGYGFGALQRLEHEVGTAHWVLLL
FT                   AAVPALLLLGPPLLRSAWDDLRGGGLTLNVLFTLGTTSAVVVSGVSYARGTGPIYLETA
FT                   VMLLALYTLGRYLTARAKDTTTHVLRRLLEVPDTTYVRLGPDAGEVAPDDLRVDDRIRV
FT                   PAGDVIPVDGTVVEGRSYVDESSLTGESQPVVKEAGDTVYAGTTAQDGALTIDATAVAE
FT                   DRRLARVAQMMHRALEQPPRLARLTDRILRWLIPGVVGLALVAFAGWWGAVGFSKALYV
FT                   ALSVVLIACPCALGIAIPLSLTVALEQAGRKGVLVRSGRTLLDLARATAVTFDKTGTLS
FT                   TLTAPSVRVLRPETVPVEEAPAPADDAVLRRAAAVEQGTNHALATAVVEAAADRDLSLP
FT                   AVADVTTHPGAGVVGRVQVDGRMRRVGVGNERLLDALGVTGPPRLHEAFADEADAGRTP
FT                   LYVVDETAVVGLLSIEERVAPHAEAVVGAVRERSEAVSVLTGDRPAAARRLEDRLGVRA
FT                   EAGLAPDEKVDRLAALRDAHGPVVMVGDGINDAAALAKADVGIALSSGASVSMEAADVT
FT                   LYNPDLRLVPWLQHLGRRTHRVIQQNLWWTFGYNAIGLGLAVAGLLHPIAAVVIMTLSS
FT                   ILVTGNAFRLRRIASPEALP"
FT   gene            434440..436005
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        434440..436005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0326"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46360.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRFTTRRAEGGSARRPLSIVSCPLFCPSEPNQFSPMLFRQIND
FT                   AKLAQYAYLIGCQETGEALLVDPERDIDRYLDLAEREGLEITAVTETHIHADFLSGARE
FT                   LAERFDTTLYLSDEGDENWKYEWAQGPKQGGGDYDVTWLHDGDTFQVGSVEVTALHTPG
FT                   HTPEHLSFLVTDRGGGADEPMGLLTGDFVFVGDLGRPDLLESAAQVEGAMEPSARTLYT
FT                   SVQRVLEMPDHLQVWPAHGAGSACGKALGAVPQSTLGYEKQFNPMIDAAREGEDAFVEA
FT                   ILADQPEPQIYFARMKRDNKEGMPVLGSLPAPRELTVRELEDAAADEAPLVIDTRLDRS
FT                   AYMANHIPGSLYAPMNDTFNTVVGSLVEDETTPIVLIADEGDVEEAVRDLVRIGYDNVT
FT                   GFAEIDTLQRYFQAGGPSETIDEITFADFDAELQDEATGVLDVRYRSEYEEGHVEGALN
FT                   ASYTRMPEYETELPTDKTLLVHCGSGARAAAASSYLARTGHSVKYVNDHFANYEAASEE
FT                   AVAA"
FT   gene            436101..436865
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        436101..436865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0327"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45709.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTAWLGALLVGLVLGLLGSGGSILTVPVLVYLVGEPSKLAIAES
FT                   LGIVALISLVGAIPLALRGRVSWRTVGWFGGPGIVGAYVGASLSQLMSGAVQLAIFAVV
FT                   MLGAAVLMFRRTPSELVDEPDRAFWKVMVDGLGVGVLTGLVGVGGGFLIVPALVVLGGL
FT                   SMHLAVGTSLAIIALKSVSGFVKYLDVMEAAGLSIHWDLVLVFSGIGIVGSFVGGRLGA
FT                   YVPQARLKRGFAIFLVLMGIVILGQNVVAMVG"
FT   gene            437300..438049
FT                   /gene="gufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        437300..438049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0328"
FT                   /product="gufA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45075.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIETGVWIVLLGATVTAVATGLGALPFLFVRDIGDWWLGVFNAA
FT                   AGGLMLAASHSLITEGSMLSTGRTLIGILVGLALILGANTFISRGDDHDVAELAGADAR
FT                   KALLILGIMTAHSFAEGVGVGVSYGGGDELGAFITAAIAVHNIPEGLAISLVLVPRGTP
FT                   LWKAAGWSIFTSLPQPLMAVPAFLFVLVFEPFLPIGFGLAAGAMIWMVFAELIPDALED
FT                   VPGPTAGAAVTLAFAALFAFQHFVLHV"
FT   gene            438243..438755
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        438243..438755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0329"
FT                   /product="general stress protein 20U"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPDPNTTTASAPSTDVAPETAEADVTTGLNALLANATVFYQKV
FT                   RHYHWNVTGPHFFTLHEEFEALYTFWNDAIDEIAEQVRSRGDRPVHTLADVLDLASLEE
FT                   DPSTPAAEEMVEVVIADLAALDEQVQQLAERAEEADDADGAATVLEDLSEQIEEDRWML
FT                   RAWLNDL"
FT   gene            438907..442050
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        438907..442050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0330"
FT                   /product="cation/multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRAIDWFARHGVAANLLMMLLLVGGVAAGGLVVQENFPEFSLDA
FT                   VEVRVRYPGASPEDVEDDIIRRVEDRIEGVEGIDRLLGTAADNIGVVTAELKRGTNLDR
FT                   ARTDIKSEVDRVTSFPENAEEPVVTEVTNREQVLQVALHGEASLRALKNAAQRAEGDLT
FT                   RTPQVSYAEVSGVPDEEISIEVSRGALRAHGLTLAQVSRIVREGSLDLPGGSIETEDSD
FT                   ITIRTEGQNYTKSDFEDIVLLSRNDGTNVLLGDVATVVDGFEQNSDLRTRFDGDPAVLL
FT                   NVFRTGDEQALSVEEAVKTYLSETLRPTLPRGIEATVWRNSAESLRTRLTIMVENGVLG
FT                   LVLVLVVLTLFLAPRKAFWTASGILLSFVGALIFMQQLGVSINMLSVFGFIIAMGIAVD
FT                   DAIVVVENVYAEQERTGAPLTAAVEGTQRVATPVVFAVLTTIAAFAPLLFVGGTIGKFL
FT                   GDIPTVVIFVLIVSVVEVLFVLPAHLSHGTGDDGPSTAVGQWLDGIRAGVHDRLVAFVH
FT                   GPLTTLLRFATRRYGVTLVGGLSLLVVTFSLVANGYVKNEFFPSIPGNVVTAQLEMPPG
FT                   TNADETARRAERLRAQGLGVLRDLEEEADERLLENTYTTVSRQPVASGGRTQAGFTAPR
FT                   PNVAEVSIEMVDAEARSVPSPVLEEQWRDTVGTPAGVQSLAFTSTAGGPGGDPVSVQLF
FT                   APTTDVMTRAADVVQDTLRRYAGVQDVTVDWEEKRELSLRMKPAARSLGLTLSDVARQV
FT                   RAAFFGTESFRLQRGEDEVRVYVRLPAAQRSAVADLSDYRIRAPGGAEVPLEEVATVSL
FT                   GYSPTQIDRQDGRRVVTVSADVNPAVTTGGAATARLERATLPALQAQVPTLSYQFGGQQ
FT                   REQRKAQGSLQIGFLLALFAIYGLLAIPFRSYVQPLIIMSTIPFAWIGALFGHFLLGYN
FT                   LILPSIFGIIGLSGVIVNDALVMLDFANEERDEGASWRAALVRAGQVRFRPILLTSLTT
FT                   FFGLAPFILERSVEAQFLVPMAISLGGGILVGTAVLMLIVPALAMLQRDVVAGLRSLF"
FT   gene            442055..442642
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        442055..442642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44703.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALASEHHGGALRRPRGHPTGLTFYSSPMTFYPMTVHRMNALVC
FT                   RRAQSLLLLAAALLLPLGAQAQPTTSSPDAPSRAAAEAPRTAYLVRSADMLPVVLMSAR
FT                   TSLTGEADGFAAAAADVVVVGPAVKGLVTGGPHAAALTESLDAGVRVVACGLAMKKTGV
FT                   TEGDLLDGIDTAPNGFHELFRLEAKGYVTLQL"
FT   gene            complement(442680..443393)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442680..443393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0332"
FT                   /product="TENA/THI-4 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43899.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTAPLDTRAFSVPPFAEACLDHADDTWTAAFDHPFVHALAEGT
FT                   LDADTFMFYQMQDARYLEAFADAASLLSTQCTDPDDTLWFIDAARLAIVVEGELHEGYG
FT                   DELGYGPDDIRQLQLTPNNRAYQNHMIERAQRGTLVAGTAAITPCPWLYVELGQRLERD
FT                   MGAIPEDHPYAEWLAMYRDPEFNEYMDNLLERLQRFADAADDAARERAKTAFTTSVRYE
FT                   WMFWDQAWTQQEWPV"
FT   gene            complement(443673..447008)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443673..447008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0333"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01590; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46302.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPASPPGTFFSVDGDRSAEVPIENPAYRDRLRGLQTDDTRPPN
FT                   ETLRALLRLGAEWLDVELGYLARVDPAASTYEVAAVSGPHPTVTKGDTAPLAQAYCRRV
FT                   IVRDDALALEDAPRQGWDGDPAYETFRLSTYLGAKVVADGALYGTLCFVDRAPRQAAFD
FT                   ESDAAALARLVQAVEQTLERRRPEARPRQTSARLEALFEEAPDMITFHDADGQLLLANP
FT                   RLCEMTGYDADTLTRRHMWDVDVSLNPDDARARWATMAPGDQHRREGRYRRKEGSTFPV
FT                   EVDLRCIAVDGARQFVATGWDTTEHRRTENALREKEARLRGLANSLPGVTYQFYVRPGG
FT                   EWGYHFVGEKAASVLGLSPDPDGFYDRFVQCIPPEHRERYRASTKAAAAEHRPARMELP
FT                   FERPDGTRIWLLCSSMPERRENETLFNGVLLDITDRREAEQAVQAERDRFETLFHNLPT
FT                   PVVHGWSDEEGHLRVQTVNDTFESVFGIGEEQIRTKDLQAEIVPPDAQDEADSIRRWLL
FT                   AGEPVDREVRRETSDGTRDFRVQVTLRDDGPGPTEGYAIYTDITERKTKERELRTRGRL
FT                   LKQLRENITDVVWMSPADKSEIEFISDAYEEIWGRPTDQLHDHPNAVVEAIHPADRDRV
FT                   QAALDTQRKDPDAYEETYRVVQPDGTVRWVRDRAAGVYGEDGRLERIIGVATDITERKR
FT                   REQVLQARQDKVEALYTTTSQVLRAESTTAVGRSIVDLVNEVFGYPVVIVRFREDERLV
FT                   PVQASPDVADHVPNPSSFDVTGESVVATAFRDGATALFDDLSAVGDSVDYGAVRATAVV
FT                   PIGTHGTISVAALEAGAIAGFDRRLIEILSTYAALVLDRIEYEGELVSAKEEAERLNRM
FT                   KSAFLANMSHEIRTPLTSIIGFAEVIGDEATSLLEHSDSPPDAVTALDQFADLIEESGH
FT                   RLLETLDTVLNLSRLEAGEMELDCSPLNLADEVAEATDLFEPQALTEGIDLQGETAEGP
FT                   LWARVDEGGLRIALQNLISNALKYTEEGGTVRVRAGRRGDDVALEVEDTGVGMDPDHVP
FT                   ELFEPFRQESEGTGRTYEGTGLGLAVTKQAIEQMGGTIAVETAKGEGSCFTVRVPAADA
FT                   PDPA"
FT   gene            complement(447192..447815)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447192..447815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0334"
FT                   /product="Ser/Thr protein phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45300.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLLFSDVHGDREACQRLVDRAADVDVVVGAGDFCVARRNLQAP
FT                   IETLSAIDTPTVLVPGNAETEDELEAQIDAAGWGAAHVLHGGGTTIDGTPFFGLGGGVP
FT                   VTPFGPWSYDLTEDEARTLLSDCPEGAVLVAHSPPKDAVDRDSKGQSLGSVAVREAIEA
FT                   HTPRLTVCGHIHGSWEETAHVGPTPVHNAGPHGRIWTLSEADGA"
FT   gene            complement(447916..450297)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447916..450297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0335"
FT                   /product="heavy-metal transporting CPx-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to PIR:G84370; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00122; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00403; match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01494; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01511; match to protein family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46203.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTCTYCDAPTDAPVTAEDVDGVFCCSGCLEAHRVADPDAHDACC
FT                   HHGDGHGHAGHDPDRDTDETETAFLHVRGMHCTSCEDFIETVAASTDGIHEAEASYASD
FT                   MAKVAYDPSRHHESDLPALLSQAGYEAHLTAPEDETADQNTAARLVFGGFFGMMVMVVY
FT                   IVLLYPVHLGGEGLVDLSTEGGTYVLANVWAFTTFVLLVTGWPTLRGAAVSLRVLQPNM
FT                   DLLVGLAAVSAYLYSGGAVLMGQTDVYFDVTVVIIMAVSLGHYYEDRVKRRATDLLSTL
FT                   TREQVDEARRVSEGATETVAVDDLEPGDRVQVRAGERVPVDGTVAEGRAAVDESLVTGE
FT                   SLPVTRAEGDDVIGGAVVTNNALTVEVGAAAESTLDRLVNLMWNIQSSQPGAQRVADRI
FT                   AAVFVPLVLVLAAVAFGWQWASGAPAATALLTGLSVLIVSCPCALGLATPLAVASGLRT
FT                   ALERGIVIRDVSLFETAPDVDTLAVDKTGTLTTGAMQVVDAAADAATWRRARAVEQHAA
FT                   HPVARAIVEDGERVPAGDGAPARATDVRSRPRGVEGRVDGDRVRVGHPEWLRTEGLRMD
FT                   DTLAERAEAAQENAQVPVAVGWDGAVQGLIVVGDTLRDEGLAVMDALRGDAREVVVITG
FT                   DSTAAARPLREHDAIDRVIAEVQPAEKSDLVRGLRDAGTVAMIGDGSNDAPALAEADVG
FT                   IAFGPTALAADSADVVILRGDLTHIPAVFSLARAARRRIRQNLAWAFLYNAVAIPLALV
FT                   GLINPLFAALAMAASSLGVVGNSARSLPVADSRPTDGNEK"
FT   gene            450312..454091
FT                   /gene="cheB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        450312..454091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0336"
FT                   /product="protein-glutamate methylesterase CheB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00989;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01339; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01739; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03705; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKFVDTTLTVRCRFGKHESVRATVGGFVHVGRVRPGPGSTFPE
FT                   CPRRRAHTSLFLQIATGCVADCMSSSSKEAIQASPVGPGSDETSEQSVPVVAIGASAGG
FT                   VGALRAFFEALPSDGGMAFVVVLHLSPDHESSLAEILQHDTDMPVQTATDDCGLRPDHV
FT                   YVIPPRHEMWVEGTQLRLSAHSDRHRPHTIDALFDSLAEEHGAQAVGIVLSGTGTDGTL
FT                   GLRAIKTHGGIAMVQEPADAGHEEMPRNALEAGVIDLVRPASALAEQLVAYHRNAHAIQ
FT                   LPESEEALPSGEQTTLQKIFAALRTHTGHDFSHYKRSTVLRRLERRLQVTDTETLEAYL
FT                   QVLEDRPGETRALYKELLISVTRFFRTPEAFDELADTVLPRLFEDTAADDEVRVWVPGC
FT                   ATGEEAYSVAMLLHEHARAREAPPELQVFATDVDTEGLDTARRGTYPVSIEADVPDERL
FT                   NRFFYREEDRYHVTSSLRNTVVFAEHNLIEDPPFSKLDLICCRNLLIYLDQTMQEYVFR
FT                   LFQYALDPGGFLFLGPSEAVGPAQSSFSVVDDTRSILKAKPPAPDEDRPMPLFAPSRAA
FT                   SEPPSSSPSPVSAPTDVAATHRRLLMDQVASLLVDENREIVHLTGRAGRFLEHNPGTPT
FT                   HNLLEKVHPLLRLELRGALYQAFQKGEATERTVPFPDAGDGPEHVRVRVQPLDDAEGGQ
FT                   RLAQVCFEEADAPGRGVDEDGEATVSSKEPTERERDLESELQDVKEQLQITSEEHETVT
FT                   EEMETANEELMSMNEELQAKNEELQTSKEQLQSVNEELTTTNQQLNAKVEALDQANNDL
FT                   QNLMEATQVGTLFLDRDLEIRRYTSPMTDIFGLRSVDEGRPITDFIPKIAYDALVADAE
FT                   RVLEEQASIEREVEGPGRMWYLMRLRPYRTVSGEVEGVVMTFVDITAQKHAAETLRAER
FT                   DLVSALIDTAGALIVVLGEDGSIVRFNTACERLTGYDAAEAEGTDLRDLLVAPDDREAV
FT                   TSRLDALADGTTDRADLEMRWAPAEGEPRLIKGSFTALRHESGAVQHFIVTGTDMTRHR
FT                   ELEREVIEISDRERQRIGEALHDVISSGLTHVVMRTDTLAHRLKEEGTAVTADDLEGIS
FT                   SEVKEAADQIRSLSHALIPRALRQDHLAAALADLADEEEDFSDVECVFVGEEGETRPED
FT                   ETDAMNLYRIAHEAVANAREHADPSRIQLGLREEGADLVLSIRDDGRGWEGDTPEDEGL
FT                   GLHLMRYRANLIGATLRLTSDDGETVVECRLPLP"
FT   gene            454227..455039
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        454227..455039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0337"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S5P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44894.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWWEALLLGLIQGLTEFIPVSSSGHLVLGQYLLGLDKEAADVTF
FT                   EVFVHFGTVLSILTVYWDDVAELVEEAWAGLRAPRAVPTRFAENDTFRLGVFILVTLVP
FT                   TGVAYVLFREPLEQAFGSPRFTSAMLVGTGVLLLLTRIGPRPDGDLSGVKAFVVGVAQS
FT                   CALVPGISRSGATICTALYQNVAPERAANFSFLMLLPVVLGGTVLKGLELMEQGVGAAG
FT                   LSLGIGTVAAYGSGIGAIYVVLDVVRRGNLQYFAYYCFLIGGLGLWLL"
FT   gene            455681..456508
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        455681..456508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0338"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter (substrate-binding protein),
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5P7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44104.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTMRLTDEEKAVRREIEDWQHADASVASQAMDWAMRPVDWAVE
FT                   QVVSPDQMDQVTDRVEQFLSTLSDASEWTHAADDILAAAEDRGLPAESVQDLRNRPVAD
FT                   LDELARSRFRQNTLLAALEGGGTGLAGTAFVAADIPLLFTINLRLIQQIAASYGFSLEG
FT                   PMFQPLVLSIFNVAASGGREARNEALREVSVAAAAFADDLDYAGRVSGTFRDQNRHLPR
FT                   EIAKTLLERKLGQTVPLAGAAVGAGVNYWFTTQTAESAFMCARALYLDWKERR"
FT   gene            456656..458173
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        456656..458173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0339"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, Era/ThdF family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44931.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSRYHLEQIRSSLLGGAGHHRGAPVVYDRRTPERIPPEDDHREP
FT                   NAPLPHALPAVVSPLSPLLPSSQFPLPAVLVAIVGRPNVGKSTLFNRLTGSRQAIVEDT
FT                   PGVTRDRVYGEAEWKGHTIPLVDTGGYVPRSDDPYERAIREQAEIALEDADVILFVVDV
FT                   TTGITEMDKEIATVLRPTETPVMVVANKADNEEREWDASEFYQLGLGEVYPVSSTNKRG
FT                   VDDMMAALVEELPGTEDEADKDRVQVSLVGKPNAGKSSLVNATLGFDRAIVTERPGTTR
FT                   DTVQSVVQYEGRDLMLVDTAGMQKRSKADGVEFYATVRSERAIRAGDVCVLVLDATEEL
FT                   HKQDLSVLSEVNEHKKGMVVAVNKWDLVPKDDGTMDQYTKYLRQYLGTLDHVPIVYVSA
FT                   VTKQRVYELLDKALEVAEARATRVQTSALNDVVQAALDEKHPPTTSSGAFVNITYATQV
FT                   RTAPPVFVFFANHPEGIRTDYKRYLEGKLRDALGFEGVPLTLVFKEK"
FT   gene            458390..459118
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        458390..459118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0340"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylcholine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44141.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKVRAYFVHLFTASGVAFAFLAMREVVRVDLDPRWVFGWLTLA
FT                   VFIDAADGPLARLWDVKLYASRILGKTIDLIVDYLTFTFIPLTLVWRMDWLPGWDGLWV
FT                   TLAMVASLLGFANTAAKQSQEGFFLGFPSYWNVVAYYVGLLAVEYGAVGAYVSLGSVLT
FT                   LTVLTLVPVRFVYPNAAPTPWRAIVTVGGVAWLGLLLALLPTFPELPAWGGDWVLGVSF
FT                   VYPAFYFGLSGWLDWTSRQS"
FT   gene            complement(459165..459869)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459165..459869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0341"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF330) superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03886"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45846.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPVPSVLLRRLGWCAVVVGLVALSTAGCVRLLEPRTSDATYYL
FT                   LDGASPPDTAATPPPSTDPTGLRIGLQSPRLAPYLDETRLVTRHGPNAVAFSEFHRWGE
FT                   TLDRGIGRTVARTLEARPGIRSVDGVPWPRGATFDYLLRLHVLSFEGVGPRPPGPDADD
FT                   DAPPPDGHAQMTVQWTLRRPGADTVLVQETTHHRTEDWRVTDYEGLVARLSRGLHVLAD
FT                   DVGTHLQALHRP"
FT   gene            complement(459874..460908)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459874..460908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0342"
FT                   /product="paraquant-inducible protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRVSPTLIGLFVVGALALGVVGVGAFGSGQFFEQRTTFISYFD
FT                   ESVNGLDVGAPVKFKGVPIGEVTDINLRVDLENETFQVPVQYAINLDPVTDTTGARLNL
FT                   DDPTLLRDQIEDGLRAQLQLESIVTGKLYVELTYISDPDSAVYAQGPPSRLSIPTELSP
FT                   LAKLGEGASGLVTNLRQFDVTQINENLVTFLVNANDKLEALDAEAINRSALSTIESVRK
FT                   VVESKEVRTALQDMPKATERLRATIKDAQALIQRLDRGVEPTADELEKTSRQLRATLKR
FT                   MRRTMDEVDQTLSPNSGIGYQMNEALSNLSEATEALRVLVQSLERNPSMFLRGREEPPP
FT                   SNQQ"
FT   gene            complement(460942..461709)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460942..461709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0343"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPPESAPAISAEDLVLAFGSFVVMEDLTFDVESGEIFAIMGGSG
FT                   SGKSTLLKHLFGQMHPSAGTIRIGGRDLWAMSADERAAMLREVGILYQADALWSTMTLA
FT                   ENVALPLEEHTALAAPDIDRIVSLKLALVGLRGFEDFRPHEISGGMRKRAALARAVALD
FT                   PDLLFFDEPTSGLDPISARRLDDLILQLRDSLDTTVVVVSHDLESIFTIADRALYLDID
FT                   TKTMTALGPPEDLRSNPPNERVYQFLTRSLDNE"
FT   gene            complement(461905..463020)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461905..463020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0344"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43966.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVETHHTDDTLVLAPVGDWTLDRPLPDARAVMVNAAPSSPVAAV
FT                   AFDTSGLGDWDSSLVTFLFEAAEYGRAHDLDVRIDTLPTSLERLVALSQAVPEADTTPE
FT                   AADTALLARLGHWGLAAYDEAHALVTFLGQAVRSVGAILTGRGRMRWRTFGVALQESTA
FT                   SALPIVTVISLLVGLIVAFLGAVVLQRFGADYFVSYLVSYGMLRELGALMTAIIMTGRT
FT                   GAAFAAELGSMQVNEEIDALETFGISPIDFLVTPRILAVVLALPMLTLYADALGIVGGM
FT                   GVAVTMLDLTTTQFLTGLLEPVVLSDALVGIFKAVVYGGIIGLAGCMRGLQAGDDASAV
FT                   GQATTSAVVTGILLIVFANAIIDWAAAVLQV"
FT   gene            463438..463926
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        463438..463926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46334.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRRARACPRAWPPTPPLCHETRRAMPDAHSRSADEGAPATQIAD
FT                   VTCRSLASALAQRCADLHGMDVEVARTDPGPPVKIQVRCGDRFEVGLRVAVEHVGGNVY
FT                   DVFCTIEEGASCRLTYSRPEGAGAPLPLCPRLGRRFSAFVLEELERRLGRWHLRGEED"
FT   gene            complement(464218..464910)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464218..464910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0346"
FT                   /product="OmpA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44333.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSSVRHSTPLVLLVTALLLGGCSSLSNTEKGAIIGTGAGAAGG
FT                   AAVGKAAGGTAEGAIIGAAVGGAAGALIGNRMDTKAEELDEELDNADVERVGEGIKVTF
FT                   DSGILFDFDSSTLRAEARQNLTEFAESMQGFEDTKILVVGHTDAQGSEEYNQKLSDRRA
FT                   ESATRHLVDRGVDPSRLTSVGRGETEPVASNETEEGRQQNRRVEVAIYANEEYRERVQA
FT                   QTEGSGGR"
FT   gene            complement(465045..466028)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465045..466028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0347"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase family, NAD-binding Rossmann fold
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01118;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01408; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02894; match to protein family HMM PF03447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44736.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNWGILGTGNIAHLVAEDLRRLPNAELTAVGSRAQARADTFGD
FT                   TFDVPHRHGSYEALVADPALDVVHVATPHSAHLEHATLALEAGHAVLCEKPLALNAAQA
FT                   ERLIDTARRHDQFLMEAMWTRFLPVMDDVHRLVHEERVLGDVHLLRADIGVTQPVDPTH
FT                   RLFDPALGGGALLDLGVYPVAFAFDLFGAPDTVTSSAVLADTGVDAQCAAVFRYDDGTQ
FT                   AMWHASLGADAGRTCVLAGPEGRLRGTRAWWKGAPFELTRSDGATASWARPYEGNGYQF
FT                   EAAHVMACLREGRTESPVMPLNESHALLRTMDALRAEWGVAYPQEA"
FT   gene            complement(466337..467725)
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466337..467725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0348"
FT                   /product="putative nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04095;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45549.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFDDQLRPDTSALYTDLYQLTMLQAYWREDMDEPAVFDLFVRRL
FT                   KDRHYLVACGLEQALEFLETLSFSEAALDYLATQDPFEPAFLDWLADFEFTGDVYAVPE
FT                   GTPVFPDEPLVEVVAPIGEAQLAETFLLNQITFQTTIASKASRIVEAAQLDGEDRIVAD
FT                   FGMRRTHGTDAAVKGARAAYVAGIDATSNVAAGQAYDLPVTGTMAHSYVEAHDSEVEAF
FT                   RAFSALYPETILLVDTYDTLDGVRKVIDLMNETGDEVQVRGIRLDSGDLAELARSSRTL
FT                   LDEAGLADVMIFASGGLDEHTIADLLDRGAPIDGFGVGTRMGTSADQPALDTAYKLSGY
FT                   AGTPRMKLAPEKSNLPGRKQVVRQYEDGTAVRDVIATEDEQTNGAPLLERVMADGKRTE
FT                   AGAPRPLSAIREHAAARLDELPSRLRAPTANPEDYDVVLSDALEKRVADTRDALAETMA
FT                   AEAA"
FT   gene            complement(467867..470710)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467867..470710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43873.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPRSHALTSMRRFLFLVLAPLLLAACTTVNVRPDDAADEPGGP
FT                   STEAAPPTDDDGTAGADDGEDDPFEPWGETLEGTRKVDGFLPLHEKDDGTLYAEIPSER
FT                   MGDPFGLTLHVSQGVGVFNLHDGLPLSDTRLMQFRRVNRSVHLVHRNVRFRADAGPMRT
FT                   SLNDNTGDSVVEAFDIVSRNDSTGHLLIEVSDFLTSDYPEIGDRLSLYFGGAPATLQGG
FT                   KSYVKKARGFPANTEIDVSLTYQGSSAPLIGGEAVPDYRAVPVGVRYSLFALPKSKMQR
FT                   RRADDRVGYFVDAVKDFSRDQASTPYVRYVQRWRLAPSDTAAYKRGELVEPAEPIVYYV
FT                   DRTVPDRYREYVKQGIEAWNEAYRAAGYKNAVEARVAPDDSTWSAEDIRYSTVRWTAAH
FT                   QMGYAIGPSQTDPRTGEILNADILISSSFVRGWQNTYSQITPGPNADTGALTQGPVSSR
FT                   TPKALRKMLSPELARQACWAERGMAQQIGLQRTLLLARGAIAPGESMPDKYLGAAIKDL
FT                   VMHEVGHTLGLRHNFKASSGIPNDELHDESYTEEHGVSLSVMDYAPVNVALDEEEQGHY
FT                   WNPTVGPYDEWAIKYGYMPIAEQSDDGALTRNGPLADTATAATAGLHKIAATSSDPTHR
FT                   YGTDEDTWLGGYAVDPLTNAWELGSDPMAFAETRAALVKTVMPKLDDRLVSAGERYYPL
FT                   RRATTALLMERYRSLRPVTKTVGGSYVARDHKGTPDARPPLRPVPAEEQREAVQLLVDE
FT                   AFAPDAFEFDPERLNKLAPNRRSHWGTSPSLPLDYPVHRRVHTIQRNLLRELLHPARLQ
FT                   RMIDAQARTPDGAGYAPGALFRTMTDAIWSELDTAGPQPAPINSFRRPLQRTYADMLIE
FT                   LMMGTTSWITITTAGIDQIDAPEDVRSVARLELTELSDQIETALGTPGLKRETRAHLSE
FT                   TQARIDRALNASLDLSP"
FT   gene            complement(470962..471486)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470962..471486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44660.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESKAPSPVEKELIEKFGNIYESYGLRRLQGLIVGLLLTKSEPV
FT                   SLDDMVEILDRSKGPISISVRRLDDMDYVRKVEGPNNRRNYYESHPNIFFNNFKFNMQT
FT                   VRENRSIAERFLNRIDTEGDETEKTKRSLEHMEAFYDLMESFFEDFAERWWEVKQEQLG
FT                   EESNQEAVTPR"
FT   gene            complement(472071..474194)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472071..474194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0351"
FT                   /product="putative DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45867.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALDGGRIGTSTVSIALLDAETESARAYATRLTDLVELEREEEM
FT                   RRHEREIETLSGREREDRGRALLRMRGRDEGEGLGGHHVKLMREQKGQPLPDHEIRVGD
FT                   LVMISKTDPLRDDNPTGTVTQVTNYSITASFDPKPDGWVFGKGLRPDRREEVVSGLRVD
FT                   LYVNDIPYQRMQDALAKLPTADGALKQLRDVSTGVASPAATEPAPIDDWHNSALNDAQR
FT                   RAVRKAVATDDVHLIHGPPGTGKTTTATEVLQQCVDRGESVLATAASNTAVDNVVAFLA
FT                   EQGTDVVRLGHPARVNDRLRTHTLDAQIEDTDTHRRSQQKREKAFAVLDRQEDLTAPSG
FT                   RWRRGMSDRKIKERAEQGRGSRGVPPERIEEMAAWLALQERADALFDEAEALEQEAIDE
FT                   VLGAADVVCSTNSTAGSDLLDGHTFDTLVIDEATQATAPSCWIPMTHARRAVLVGDHKQ
FT                   LPPTIQNQEAARRGLRHTLFERLAHHHETAPEAPGSIRSLLRRQYRMHETIMGFPNRTF
FT                   YDGRLEADDTARHRTLADLGVPEHALPADERRAILDPEASLVFVDTSGIDAPEHQRSGS
FT                   HSRENPREADLIAQLTTALLEAGVAPSAIAVISPYDDQVDRIDRALAPDGPETDTVDGF
FT                   QGREKEIVLLSLVHSNDRGAIGFLDEPRRFNVAVTRAERKAVVVGDASTVAAADVLGAF
FT                   VRYAETTGRAVPL"
FT   gene            474624..477671
FT                   /gene="cirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        474624..477671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cirA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0352"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44217.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRCVRRDTLVLHASSPTHTLRMFRRHRYVLVVLFLIGAATLAFS
FT                   DAAAQSAGIIEGQVVDTGDGSPLPGANVVVEGTSIGTSTDPDGRFRLTSVPAGPQTLTV
FT                   SFVSYKSSSTTVDVEAGQAQTVNVELASEVLEGEEVVVRGLRRSQFRSINQKRQSLNIV
FT                   DALAADRIGNLPEKNIAEAVQRLPGIVLRNDRTEGRFVSIRGGAANLNNVTLNGNTLAS
FT                   TAGSRATALDLLPAEMVSNVEVTKAVTPDMPGNAIGGSIDISTLSAFDREGAFAFGSVR
FT                   ALSHDQQVPDLGETAFPFRANVTAGTKVGPDDAFGLLISASGSRRDFTTSGLKGEGWGE
FT                   FSGEGSIDLRPDFGGAVVPEAQEQIVERNRRRRFAVNASLDWRPNKNVEVYLRPYYTFT
FT                   DEKKLDNELEYNMVYDPEDYPGDPRPTTTESGARFARGFGSVDLSDTDEEESLWGGNLG
FT                   VEHQFDGAVTLSASGSYSRGVLDRRQEDAEFETPETTRASGVADMGNFLFDYYPENPDY
FT                   VGNGANYTANEVDLEYNENIENTYAAQADLRVPFSSAGVSGYVETGGQFQARDKSIDAA
FT                   DTGYDYVGGGSLTLADFEAPRVQTVQVGNGLMPFANTQAMVADFLGDLCNPSTEQRFAG
FT                   ERRCRASNAVYERVGAEDLAIADIEDDSENAEAIYAGFAMASVEVGALTALGGLRVEHT
FT                   STETDRFQLREDEEFDPEEDVVRQTFENAYTNVLPSLHLTLQATEALQLRAAWSNTIGR
FT                   PEYDDLGAFSEVEIVEEGGNLLASVNEGNPTLDPFTAMNFDLAAEYYFPNGGLASIGGF
FT                   HKRIDNAIYTFSSEQRNVQDPFGQGRTFDRISRSQLRNADLGTVTGVEIAYQQPFTFLP
FT                   EPFNALGLNANTTLTTSDVDVPEYEDSPARPDYSFFQQSDLVYNIIPYVQTGGFEARVA
FT                   INYQGEYLEGIDGSSPLEDEYVGDRTTVDINATYQFQSVLGEPELLLQVQNITNEPEVF
FT                   QTGRAKNLGFHYRSGRTVTVGLSTEF"
FT   gene            477692..478780
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        477692..478780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0353"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44620.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLTRPLPRRRGRGMHVSAHPAGGATPTRRSQRPLRERPPRREA
FT                   LQGISKLLRQPRVRGRGAGGEARHPRGGLPGAAGNRAVRPAPDRGAWELRGGGARSTWT
FT                   RAEPPGATGKDRGPLRGHPAPAYRRVIRIGVHAHPQVARRHLRLPPPEHGIRGRREHCP
FT                   GPDLGRACSGRAASGAPVDGRRQSLRPGLARAGNTVVVDDAGSLDNDVEYGALRTATAV
FT                   PIGEWGVVVIGKTEVEAFDPFNLRLIEVLSGYAALVLNRLDREATLREAKEEAEEASRM
FT                   KSALLANMSHEIRTPLTSIIGFAEVVGTETSTLDLPTGSPLPDCADRIEQGGSDFSIRL
FT                   RGCSTSRSWRRARWSLTPNRCP"
FT   gene            478750..479253
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        478750..479253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0354"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45336.1"
FT                   /translation="MELDAEPVPLISEVQRVAEELQPKAREKEIDLRLETENAWAEADE
FT                   GGVQIIARNLLSNAIKYTEADGTVWVRSYRADGRAVLEVEDTGIGMAPEAVDDLFEPFR
FT                   QASEGFSREYEGTGVGLAVTKRAAEEMDGSVDVDTEEGEGSRFTVRLPTAGGGEASENG
FT                   ERTP"
FT   gene            complement(479882..481699)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479882..481699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0355"
FT                   /product="sodium/glucose cotransporter 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00474;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5N0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45239.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGSCPRLARCPGANWGHGRILHTRLHLASLPRPCYFFVTAYIN
FT                   GRETITASCKRSGVSPIPFRPMSPDFPLAPLDLAIIVGYFAVVGIIGYVVAQRIESGED
FT                   LFLAGRTLTWGTIGFSLFASNISSTTLIGLAGDAYRTGIAVSNYEWMAGIVLVFIAVFF
FT                   VPFFIRSGLTTIPEYLEKRFDVRSRKYFSGLTIFTSVIIDTAGGIYAGTLVIKTFFPDL
FT                   IPGMGPEMDFYVTCFILALIAGVYTAAGGLAAVVYTDILQAVILLVGSVFIAGITFAEF
FT                   DFSWAQATAQLPEGHLSLMRPMGAEGLPWLGTLVGVPILGFYYWGLNQYIVQRILGARD
FT                   LDNARWGAMLGGLLKLLPLFIMVLPGAFALQLYPDLGNPDQVFPTLVTDLLPVGIVGLV
FT                   MAGLIAAIMSTIDSTLNSASTLITIDFVKPRWPDLTPQQVGTVGRVTTIILMLFAAVWA
FT                   PQIREFPGLWSYIQSVLSYLVPPVVAVFLLGIFWPRTNGSGAFATLLGGHALSIAVFLC
FT                   AQDGLLFADAPIDLHFTIIAGILTALCLGMLVAFSLTLGPPPAEEEIDDLTWANRVLET
FT                   GPAMAWYKNYRVHAATVLALTAVMLVVFW"
FT   gene            complement(481763..482710)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481763..482710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0356"
FT                   /product="IS982 family transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44131.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPTLSTEELFLILYCIVDDLYPEVAPDWVRFRRSTNQMGLSDS
FT                   EVITLSIMQEGRSNDSELSFHRVVKKDYLHLFPGLISRSRYHRRRKNLMGIQREMLRSL
FT                   MNRFRLLAMWLSMDSAPITTAESPRWKSAQMSIWAAEAGFSPSKRQFFLGFRLHLLVSS
FT                   TGAICDFVLSPANVGERRAQGHLLDVEAAWQQKQSALYSEARPVLADNGYCGDWLTGLF
FT                   GKNGGALWYALRRSKEAASREEATLRAWHRGLRARIESVFGSLQDQFQMEETRARSVWG
FT                   IMTRTVAKLLAYMVGFLANELLGRPGTALKSLYR"
FT   gene            482972..484111
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        482972..484111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0357"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44722.1"
FT                   /translation="MLACKRLRTQFITFTPLLFVSTTIYDIAERADVSTATVSRVFNDE
FT                   SGVSEDTRQHVLDAAAALNYRPHASAQNLARQHTNQIAVVAPVVANYFYMHVMRGIQHA
FT                   LADRDMDLMVHAPANPQDRIHEQPDPKSLNTYMARALQPGRNDGILLLSMPLTDEWADR
FT                   LAETSRAVVLVDGEHPRFESFAVDSREGGYKATQHLIDRGYERIGHITVEYDPPPARYR
FT                   REGYEQALRDDNRAVQDKLIAASDERPFAFSEKGGYRAMTTLLGRKPRPDAVFAASDMQ
FT                   AMGAMQAAHENDLRVPEDLAIVGFDDLELSRCAGLTTLRQPARTMGTRATRTLLRRIEA
FT                   AGAPPVSSTVFSPELVVRRTCGERPESEAASPGFVLRDQ"
FT   gene            484205..487273
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        484205..487273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0358"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45034.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAWRRSTRRLPIRFQITDTAIQPMQYRHSILTLALLGMALCVGA
FT                   VQAQDRQTISGTVTSADDAAPLPGANVSVLGTTAGTATNAQGQYSLQVPTDADSLRFSF
FT                   VGFRAQTVPIAGRTTIDVALAPAAQQIDELVVIGYGEQQAGDVTGSVDKVDAADFNESS
FT                   NVSPEKLISGKVSGVQISSSSGAPGAGTFIRIRGPSSINASSRPLFVVDGVPITNDGNT
FT                   AQRNPLNFLSPNDIANITVLKDASATAIYGSRGANGVILIETKNAEEGEANVNYSGSIS
FT                   SSSVTDQIDMLGADQFRSVVRQEAPSVSSRLGDTNTDWQDLVQRTALGQSHSLSFSRGY
FT                   EDSDVRLSLNYLDEEGILQASSTERVSLSLNYNQDLLDNDLTVRTSLKGSKTTDVFEPG
FT                   SMVGNAASFDPTQPVRDPGSPYGGFFEWERSLPENNPVATYIYEQNRGETYRGLGNIEA
FT                   EYRMPFLTGLSLRANVGADVTTGEREFFAPTFLKGQAESTFPGSVTRASFRQLNTRLNA
FT                   FLDYTRDVDEINSSIEGTLGYSWQEFNEEYPEYSVNGLSSNIYGPNRVDVLRSDSLSQV
FT                   SPTVAEIPSKLISVFARVNYTFQEKYLLTATVRRDGSSKFGPANRWGTFPSAAIGWRIH
FT                   REPFMDAVPAISSLKLRLSAGTAGNQEIGDFNYAPFYTAGGRRAQALFGDGAVTTIRPR
FT                   AADQTIQWEETTTYNAAIDYGLFDGRVSGSLEFYRKNTDNLLFNTTAAGFSNLSNFVLT
FT                   NVGEMRNQGVEFSVDGTVVNSGDFSYDAQFNASYNQNELLSISTAAEQILTGGISGGIG
FT                   NQVQVLKEGEPINSFFTYEHVRDDDGSPLTGAEAAAMDTTQFVDVNGDGTINAQDRQIT
FT                   GNPRPDVILGHTSNLRYQNFDLSFTLRAQLGQQVYNNVASNFGNYDRIATNQVPTNVHE
FT                   SVLETNFQSPQYLSDEYVEGASFLRLDNVTLGYTIRSIPSVDRLRIYGRVSNALVLTGY
FT                   SGPDPEVYSSGVGIDDTVYPRSRTWTAGLKIRL"
FT   gene            487206..488975
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        487206..488975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0359"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46363.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTTPCIRAPAPGPPVSKSGSNVAAGLLVFQLLHTEPTTMRTSM
FT                   MTIFGRASLGLMLLLAVAVGLSGCDQVGTQPKGLASGDNIFQDDGAYESYLAKLYAGLN
FT                   VTGQSGPAGNADIEGIDEGFSQYVRLWWQMQELPTDEAVITFQDAGGAPQTLQRTNWSS
FT                   TNGFLSAMYARISFQVMQANEFLRESTPGKLDSRGVSQEVQDKMPQWRAEARFLRALSY
FT                   WHGVDLFGGIPVVTQDQPRGGAPPSDNTRREVFEFVESELLAIIDGEGESLVPIGAAPY
FT                   GRADRAAAYMVLANLYLNAPVYLDNPQEVIGADPMNRAVEYAGRVIDSGAFSLETNYQD
FT                   LFLADNHTADGVVFAIPHDGETTQHYGGTQFLTHAAVGGNMEPSTYGIDFGYAGLRTTP
FT                   EGVNLYSEASDDRRIFFTDGQSLEVNDLLNFQDGYAVPKYQNVASDGQPGVNPTFPDTD
FT                   YPMFRLAEAYLIYAEAAVRGASDGDIGRAVSLVNDLRQRAGLGRDVAASDLQDLDQSGT
FT                   PFLLQERGRELFWEARRRMDLIRFGLFTGGNYAWSWKGNDQAGASIPDYRALYPLPQSE
FT                   LQVNPNLDQNTGY"
FT   gene            489206..490531
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        489206..490531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPTGRTVTPDLSPQFSVNYQGLAAPPTASSPSDVLAIDTVSTQ
FT                   GDATRGGERRWRLSLTTDNIDQVLAQASVLIEGRTTGGRTITDTLAVSATTTLQVQRDF
FT                   TSSFAVVADYEGDVTASTYGGNDPATEAYEGSQRTIQTSGGTSTTLVNQSFSQSTNQPG
FT                   GSNGVRYLEIEGSSSGSTTIQRWMSVSNADIFTFLVRPASSSFILTISFTEETENGPET
FT                   YELDLPIPAGGGWLKIGVPFEFFEGFNPVAARAGGNGPLTSIDLSADRDVTYAIDELVF
FT                   GKQGVGGRAEFHDFERTTLAYGPPFCTGNSYGFAMGTDSVSTASDGLTSRRLSGQDCFG
FT                   YNYGRLYVDVDGSDVLSFRAKGSTDTAGEDVVEVFVQTGGAGGFGGTVSRVAPDGNWKT
FT                   FEVPISQLGDDPSALLDPGINNIGFNADGTFLLDDVKIMPKE"
FT   gene            490677..494705
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        490677..494705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0361"
FT                   /product="putative alpha-amylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02922"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44429.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLWWLLVVGLALLVAPPATGQVVETTPSPPRTDQSVTLYFNAD
FT                   EGNAGLEGYDGTIYAHTGISTDQNPEEQWKCVKNNWPTEEAFSGNRDDTQLTQVAGEPN
FT                   RYRLEISDIRAYYQDTSTECGLGADEKIETMNMVFRNDDGSRSGRAAGGGDIFVDVFDV
FT                   GDEPSLQATIQSPQSDPPLYPFVTQSTSVDVAVSADTANIASIASLQLFVDDTQVASTS
FT                   EASLTYTLDTSSPGRFDVRVEAEATTDSTTLTDSTSTLFVRAPEVQDAPRPSSIQGAPG
FT                   ENDGITYNSDGSVTLSLYAPEKSFIYAIGDFSNWELDADYFMNRDGGHWWVTIPAADLR
FT                   GQDEYDFQYFVDGTIRTSDPFAHKVRTPQDGGISEDIYSGLEPYPENQTENLVSVIRPD
FT                   QESNSFDFSSFEPPEREDLVVYELLLRDFVEQGSFAVLSDTLDYLDRLGVNAVELMPVA
FT                   NFGGNNSWGYNPNSHLALDKSYGPPQGFKQFVEEAHQRGIAVIMDVVYNHITAQSPLSQ
FT                   LYASNTDNPFLEPQPGEDPNRDRGFCDDFFQELNHGSPFIKNYIDRANEYWLEEFNVDG
FT                   FRFDLAKCVADDGVNVNDSGYQAAVTEGWKDVADHVWDTVDSDALMILEFFGSPGVENE
FT                   LGGYRDENTGSMITWYNMNSIYSQADMGYLGGDGGTSDFSSSYYENRSGYDQASFISYM
FT                   ESHDEQWLIRRKKAFGNSTDGYSTRNFETALNRQKLVGGFFFTTPGPRMMWQFGELGYG
FT                   WGENECLKESDACTASDPGRTSPKPIRWEYRDPETSPDRVRLYKTWSALINLRQAHEVF
FT                   RSPDTEVEMLVGDGERIRWIRLSHPTMDALVVGNFGLLQRNATVTFPQTGTWYNVFANR
FT                   EVNIQTATKTLPLRPGEFRVYTSGEPAVTPEEGLVPSTINPPSRIDVDVEQSFGPVTDP
FT                   SNYRLVALPGSIDVPLTQAAFGTPGDTWRAFYETGAGSDYLVEYSNADERFELGNGMGL
FT                   WLLSERTFAYEDSVASVSLRKNRAHIPLHEGWNIISNPFSLSVPWTRVQADNSVSAPLY
FT                   RWKNGSFVEADTFRTAATGEAFYFKNATGKDSLAVPYPGSVADRQAAQAAMPEAVTTLR
FT                   SASTFQLQAQANGTTTSVRLGYSEGTEPVHHAAPRASFSDVRLVAGGDGHALATQVVPT
FT                   AADSVRTDRLSYPLRLSASKGQSVTLRPKGLDAFTNQPVTLVNRATGTTYEVGDGETVE
FT                   FTPASSTTRLQLRVGSVPDNESELTPEQVRLYQNYPNPVHRSTTIKYDLPKQASVRLSV
FT                   YDVLGRRVTTLVRGERTSGQHTVTWRPGQSGASLSSGVYFVRLEADDAVRSRRITVVR"
FT   gene            495285..497120
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        495285..497120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0362"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44519.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCQSTSEKPPSIAPADRTPDWAQDAVWYQIFPERFRNGDPSNDP
FT                   TRQTLQRPIADVPASWRPTRWTRDWYEQADWEQQMGGFYDGVYDRRYGGDLQGVIDRLP
FT                   YLDSLGVTALYFNPVFSARSLHKYDGSSYHHIDPNFGPDPDGDRQLIAREDPTDPSTWH
FT                   TTAADSLFFVLLEKAHARDLRVIIDGVFNHTGRDFFAFEDLVENQAESRYADWYAVNSF
FT                   DDPATPDTSEFDYTGWWGVKSLPEFATNEASTNLQAGPKQYILDATKKWMDPDGDGDPS
FT                   DGVDGWRLDVAEEVPVGFWQEWNAHVREINPEAYTVPEVWEDASGYLEETGFSATMNYH
FT                   GFAFPLKGFLVDHAIEPSRFAELLRERRAAHPPRVRRGLQNLIGSHDTPRLATMVVNRA
FT                   DTGYAQPERFDYDNGAIVDLRKNPNYKVRAPTAEERRLQRLAVLFQMTYVGAPMVYHGD
FT                   EAGMWGADDPDDRKPMVWPDKDYDVEDDHPYGHDRPADPVAFNENLFATYRDLISLRRE
FT                   HEALRRGSFGVVQADDARDMLTYARTHPADTVLVTLNRSDAAHSVRVSLPDSLRRPYEI
FT                   LRNVPKNAAARLQQNGTVLLLEVPGHTGVVMRPDR"
FT   gene            complement(497197..497799)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497197..497799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0363"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5M2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45711.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGCTPRVTGRSGASTVGPIQIGHHKESHTGPTCAFSPSEFRHRS
FT                   RTFVMIQRLLVLLVAGAAALLAPAAAAQSSNIETIEGSSPGEKMTLTITPHVLNDDVSA
FT                   RAVGIESPTGTRWALTLIGISRADSVGLSLGEEALPIADVSRPGKDEVGPTRVYVSQET
FT                   FLTVAEQSRSRLHVGDATLSLPAPMRADMQQIFDTVL"
FT   gene            497844..498554
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        497844..498554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0364"
FT                   /product="5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45765.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVRFDTKSAAREAVWDALEDEGIARFPFPPHGRIPNFEGAPAAA
FT                   ERLFEEPPFTGARRLKVNPDAPQRHVRIEALRRGCVVFVPTPRLRGGFKRLDPASISDD
FT                   ETKPAASLSKMDRWAEPVALDDLPPLDAIVTGSVAVTTGGHRCGKGEGYSDLEYAILRE
FT                   LGHDPVPVATTVHSRQRVASVPTDPHDLPLARIVTPEQTIDVADPPAPPTGIDWTALSA
FT                   ADLEEMPVLRELRG"
FT   gene            498678..499937
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        498678..499937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0365"
FT                   /product="putative sugar transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43911.1"
FT                   /translation="MNANDRSIIALVTTGHGLVHTYELSIPIFMTVWLAELGVAEATLG
FT                   AVVGGGYFLFGAGALPSGILVDRFGSRRLIACGLAGMGAAFVLLGLLPGLWGLGAALLA
FT                   WGAAASVYHPAGLALISTGVRQRGRALAYHGIAGNVGIAGGPLLTALLLLVFDWATVAV
FT                   LLGLPGLIAAAGAWRASVDETAAVGRHDATDGPSSTASANPGRLTALWRQTRHLFASGF
FT                   AGVFVLVALSGLYYRGVLTFLPDLLTPLVTVDLPIDVSAGRYVYAGLLAVGIAGQYVGG
FT                   RLSDRGGTEWVLAGALGLLSLVAVVFLPVAGGGTGALLVVSAGLGFVLFLVQPLYQATV
FT                   AEYTPPDTRGLSYGYTYLAVFGIGAAGAALSGGLLQLAGPPLLFGALAGVALLGAGLSA
FT                   WLAVRRAQLTDPEAATGLSP"
FT   gene            500333..503419
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        500333..503419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0366"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein, probably
FT                   involved in nutrient binding"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44523.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAQDFEVTGTVVSADNQSPLPGVNIREAGTSRGTVTGPDGGFSL
FT                   AVDSPQDTLTFSFIGYQTKTVPVDGRSEIRVVLETESQELEGVVVTALGIERQQRSVGY
FT                   ATSSIEAQDLVDVTESNPANLLQGNVPGLVLSSNASGPNSSSSINIRGVSSIAGNNDPL
FT                   FIVDGVPIDNTVIGGAGKFGGRDGGSALSVVSPENISDISVLKGAGAAALYGTRARDGV
FT                   VLITTKTGRTSAPGEVSVQYSSTVTAKDVISGFSDFQSQYGQGTQGRAPSNQDAALSAG
FT                   LSSWGAPLGEVDEAPQFDGTVRPYDDVADRQGFYRTGLSQRHSLSINAGFENTSLRLSA
FT                   SHQNTEGVVPNSGYEQTNINLRGQTRLGGLTADASVTYQNELTDNRTFLNDAARNPNYL
FT                   ISFLPNNIPKSALQPGATEEGVEKQFTSDGLPTNPYWAVNELEADDDKDRILGNVNLNY
FT                   SINDWLSLQGQTGLDWYSLRRTNVDAFGSAFEPGGSMTEDTYRVWESNSKLLATATPSL
FT                   TDELSLRLDVGGSLRHRQFEQVGVFGRNFSIPDLETISNTANPTRNYDFSEQQIRSFFG
FT                   SASFTYRNYLFLTLTTRSDWSSTLPEDNNPFVYPSVSGSFVFTDAFDLPDALSYGKVRA
FT                   SWAEIGGDTDPYRTSLTYGIIGQHQGQALETITQLSVPLLDLKPTSTREIELGFETQFF
FT                   NDRFGVDFTWYRRSTVDQILDVTVSSASGYTARTANSGEIRNTGVELLLTSIPFSTADW
FT                   TWDSRVNFAANRSQVESLAPGLDVRVGPENRLATANIAQVVGQPANAIYGNTYVRDDQG
FT                   RIVHGEDGLPLSGEKEVLGTGAPDWTLGFSNTISYQNVSLDFLIDAKWGGKVFSGTNAN
FT                   AYGNGLHKATLDARAACDEQAGSNGRYPEDCFVGEGVIGSVNGEGEVTVDRQNDVGVRP
FT                   SEYYGRISGEIAEEFVYDANFIKLRQLRLSYDLPSSVMSRVPVRSASVSVVGRNLFYLY
FT                   DSVPNISPESSYNSEATPGFEQAGVPQSRSIGASVNLRF"
FT   gene            503394..505100
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        503394..505100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45502.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRSISGSDCGPTPTSSTLPLTPYTPAMPFLTRSRIARVASLLSA
FT                   GVLALVLLSCDGVGDFGDTNEDPTTANDPNPDLEFTTLQLGVSGSRFDMWRTNLIYTMP
FT                   IVQHIANPGFYAGNFNQYVGAWSASFFDTRYGGGPNGSNFLRTVTNAETLISELEGKPR
FT                   QVNRLAATRIMRVLTFQRLTDVYGDVPYFDAGKGALEGEFTPHYTRQDSIYMDLHDELR
FT                   AAVDQFDASQPTFGGADLFFNGSIEQWKRFANSLQLRLALRVVKVRPDLAQSWAEEAVN
FT                   ADGGVMQSVEDDAYVPHQSGPSGGPAGFNTNAHSEVMQSFPGQWLSETFVDWMKDKSDP
FT                   RLTEYGALAPGGLDSALVEDPAQQRGMPNGFDNNELAASNEYTDDLDQYTRIHPNLRDR
FT                   NDPMFFQTYAEVELMLAEAAVRGWNVPGSAEAHYEAGVRAAMNYITRYGENTSVSDSEI
FT                   TQYLSDNSLPSGREARLRAINNQYWAATFLNGIESWSNWRRSGYPELTPAPEEGDTGGQ
FT                   FIRRLDYPQGERDLNGDNYQEARERQNITQSNRLTARVWWDCGAYADQCAE"
FT   gene            505170..507827
FT                   /gene="chb"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        505170..507827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chb"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0368"
FT                   /product="beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45483.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVFRLRFARSMRHILLSFLLLLFGGTLAAHAQSDATHPPADELS
FT                   IRWGVETNRVDDGNRFRSSFTIANHGDVALGTTHWTLYFNFSRQIDPASVTAPVRITRL
FT                   NGDFYRLEPDADLPPIEPGDQLRVTVEAPGSVIKRIDAPAGFYVVFKDAEGRARPPAVV
FT                   SDVTVEPFTRPAQTSRGPGDTWPVPTPATRYADHRSLTARPPDAEGRIVPTPDSIHRRP
FT                   GAFALRADATIRYEAGLAAEARQLAAGLAAALGRRPRTTRTDSAAAITLRRAEAPRPAV
FT                   DTASAEAYRLTVDPETGITITGATDAGVFYGGQSLEAWLPVAAYRAPSSPVDVPAVQVL
FT                   DAPRFDHRGLHLDVARNMQSVAAVKRLLDIMAFYKLNTFHFHLTDDEGWRLAVEGLPEL
FT                   TRVGGRRGHTLDEQAHLMPSYGSGPSPSPEASRGSGWYSRADYLDILRYAKARHITVMP
FT                   EIDVPGHARAAIQAMEARTRRLRAAGDTAAARAYRLRDPADTSDYESVQGWDDNVMNVC
FT                   RPSTYRFLSTVVDELRGLHEAAGAPLPAVHVGGDEVPEGAWAGSPICDDYIARTEGVDG
FT                   ADDLFGHFLGRFQDTLATRGIAMAGWEEVGLEEADHRSATTTPNEALVDDDVQPYVWSN
FT                   IWGGGTEDRAYRLANAGYDVVMAQATNFYFDMAYSKHPREDGYYWAGFVDTKAPFAFVP
FT                   FDLYKSADRTRMGHPIDPDTAFADQVRLADTARNNIRGLQGQLWGETLRKPDRMEYMAV
FT                   PRLLSLAERAWAPRPGWATLDDSGALRARRAEAWTAFANRLGHRELPRLSIRHPDWSYR
FT                   LPPPGATVEAGTLRANVALPGLAVRYTTDGTRPTATSPRYTAPVPVPEGATVRLRTFDT
FT                   LGRGGRTVTVPTSP"
FT   gene            508116..509129
FT                   /gene="rbsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        508116..509129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0369"
FT                   /product="ribose operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDQVAELAYVSRSVVSRVLNDHPNVSEEARERVMRVIEEHDYR
FT                   PSSVARSLATDRSFEISVLTPRRGDESLANGYWPLLYSGLFERCLERGYFVSLSMVSDR
FT                   MEDEIEDRARDSRFDGYVLVTTEVTDLVASTLEADGAPTVLIGQDTSWDAFSSVDIDNE
FT                   QGGYEAGRHLCDLGYEEIGLILGSRALEESAHRRQGVERALSEAGIAVSDRHVAEGDYS
FT                   QESGHSIVRAWAEQGRMPRALFCASDTMAMGALLALNEAGYAVPDEVALVGFDDLPAAQ
FT                   YTIPPLTTVRQPVYEKGQAAIDLLIDHIENAEPNPEHTELEPELVVRQSCGARQNP"
FT   gene            509131..510483
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        509131..510483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44432.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAPRRNAPRSKQTTNIPPRRPRAGARSNDASPRDAPHFADEGLE
FT                   AVPIFRPHCGPILCLLFCEALLFPSARGSMRRFLLTTIVGVFVLVLAGGESVSALVGRP
FT                   SGDAAKNNPESEAPPRTYAIYRASGPIAVDGRLDERDWAAAPWTADFVDIRGRDAPTPR
FT                   FRTRAKMLWDDEALYVAASLEEPDVWGTLTQRDTVVYYDDDFEVFIDPNGTTHNYYEVE
FT                   VNALETVWDLMLLKPYRDGGPAVDAWDVRGIDAAVHVQGTLNDPSDTDDGWTVEIKLPW
FT                   SSLEEAAPGGRPPQAGEQWRLNFSRVDWPLAVKNGTYEKDLDTTKAHPERNWVWSPQGA
FT                   IDMHRPEHWGIVQFADAEVGTATVSVDERPNRRVKAALRRLYHRQRAHHEAHGTYAGSL
FT                   SALNASNVQLPERDFAPTLRTTQTMYEIAAPGAEGTTVHIRQDGKVWVTGE"
FT   gene            510792..512636
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        510792..512636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0371"
FT                   /product="Na+/proline symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44831.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFDWFFVAAYLILSFGIALYFYQRAGEDTSEFFLSGRAMPWWL
FT                   AGTSMVATTFAVDTPLLVTEIVAQNGIAGNWLWWNAAIGGMLTVFFFARLWRRSGVMTD
FT                   VEFVEFRYSGRVAAWLRGLKALFFGLLLNILIIGWVSLAMETVIDRLFPDLTLFGQAAF
FT                   SVLGREMSAALVVTGGLILLVSVYALLSGLWGVMVTDLFQFVVAMGGTIALAVLVLDMP
FT                   EIGGVAGLREQLPDETFNLLPTIGGAAEGAATFSLSALAFAAYAGVQWWASWYPGAEPG
FT                   GGGYIAQRMMSAKDEPNALFATLWYTIAHFCLRPWPWIIVALAALVLYPDLDEPRAGFV
FT                   LVMKDVLPPGLLGLLFASFLAAFMSTVSTQLNWGVSYLVNDFWGRFVRPDADEAHYVRV
FT                   SRVLTFGVALLSLVVTLFLDTIAEAWGLLLSASAGLGLVLILRWYWWRVNAWSEMAATL
FT                   APIGLTVAALVLNVFGVQVPGLQADFPLNLYSVVGFTTVVWLAATFLTRPTDAETLDAF
FT                   YRTVHPGGPGWTPVAERHPDVTPDSGLGRLALDWLVGVVLVYSTLFGTGYLILGWTLWG
FT                   AGCIAVALTAAAYLWRDLQRDEISLIEMKEEKDATEER"
FT   gene            512684..515623
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        512684..515623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0372"
FT                   /product="beta-N-acetylglucosaminidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00144;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00933; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01915; match to protein family HMM TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45027.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSSRRSFMAAGLVVVLAVAALIFGAPGPVPLSAGSSMSDRGAA
FT                   DTAEAPPKSSWAGRQFRDMTLDEKIAQLFVVRIDGEFQNANTPSYRETVALVEEFGAGG
FT                   LIFGPGTPMTQIAMANDLQAKAERPLLVAQDTEWGVGMRIDAATSFPPAMAIGATRDAS
FT                   HAYRVGYATAREARALGVHQLYAPVADVNNNPKNPIINVRSFGESPSLVGTMASAFTRG
FT                   AQRGGTLATVKHFPGHGDTDVDSHINLPVLRFDRSRLDSLELPPFRQAFDAGVRSVMTG
FT                   HLALPEIAADSVPATLSRPLTHGLLREELGFDGLVVTDALNMQAVTRTFGVGETAVRVL
FT                   EAGADLVLMSTNPHAAHQAVRQAVTSGRIDTTEINDSVRRLLRVKQDLRLHETRRVSLD
FT                   TTRHRVAQRSHEVLARTVARESLTLLANADSLLPLTPPEQHDALVVTLSDSEYPGTGDT
FT                   FVDRLRAQPAIETLDTRRLDPRSDSTDVNDHLADAADYDVVVVPSFLRVQAWSGSIGLS
FT                   DMHHDFLEDLAGTDTPVAFVAFGNPYAPTGLEPAPDAILAAYGSGEASQRAAAQALGGG
FT                   AGTPGRLPVTIPGVAEKGEGRRLAPVAPREGPPESVGMDGAQLARLDTLLRSAMLDGAF
FT                   PGAAVAVGRGPALARLDAYGYHTYDETKPVQTGTQYDLASLTKVVATTTAVMKLYEADS
FT                   LELDAPVARYLPDFAQNGKEAVTVRQLLTHSSGLKPYLDPDERGPTRAALLDTLMAQPL
FT                   TYTPGTRSTYSGLNAIALMRIVETISGRPFDAFCRTHIFEPLGMDQTGFYDTDVTRAWV
FT                   APTTDTAGTRRRGSVHDPMARDMDGVSGNAGLFSTAADLARFGYMLTHEGRIDGRQFLE
FT                   PKTIETFTAQADVPGSTRALGWDTKSAEGYSSAGDEFSAASFGHTGYTGTSFWVDPAED
FT                   LFFVLLTNRVYPDDTADRITQVRPRAADIVHRAIDGPPRPLLPGPAPEQ"
FT   gene            515966..516880
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        515966..516880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0373"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine kinase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44085.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANPFFVGLDAGGSTTLLLAECEECPGRIDRHGPAANPQRVGMD
FT                   QSVQVLSALVKKTLRAQRPVDHLSVCAGVAGAGRPDEQQALADRLRRTLGDDARSVSVE
FT                   VVHDACIALDAAFGAESGLVVIAGTGSVVLARTRGGTARRVGGWGHLLGDPGSGYAVGQ
FT                   AGLRAVAEALDGGADTILRPRVAEEYGVDERAALIHWVYQDRPPLQDVAPLVIEASADG
FT                   DTVATDILTAQVNELVRQVEWLLGETDDVAPRIALLGGMLQNEHYAAALRRALADRVPD
FT                   WSVEVLRHEPVVGALRRARRLDE"
FT   gene            516877..518781
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        516877..518781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0374"
FT                   /product="transporter, solute:sodium symporter (SSS) family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45561.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFDACARWGRRTTAPSGAPGPTRGRWHCRHAGWPATAATTGGV
FT                   QNRREPTGPHRPVRRVVPRRAGARVRVGRRRLEGGQEDRKPRSRFCALTVTLSDARRAP
FT                   RPSLLSFHVPLRPMLTTLDFVVLTVYLLGVAAFGVWAGGAQESTEDYFLGGRDLPWWAV
FT                   CFSVVATETSTLTVVGVPAVAYGGTLTFLQITLGYLVGRILVGAYVLPRYYAGQLETAY
FT                   AFLGDRYGSTMQGAASVTFLGTRLLADGVRLFATAIPLKVIANMSGVDATYFQIILVIG
FT                   VATAVYTLVGGIRAVVWMDVVQMGLYVGGALAAIGFLLGDVPPGWWGKAAAAGKTNLID
FT                   LGLDASFGRWWTQPYTLGTAVVGGAIFSMASHGTDQLIVQRLLACRSEADSQKAVVGSA
FT                   LIVMVQFALFLGVGLLLWAHYDGASVEALGLQRGDEVFPKYIIEGLPAGLSGLILAGIV
FT                   AAAMSSLSSSLNALASSSVNDLYERISGHSMSADRGLRVSRLLTLFWGVVFIGFASLFQ
FT                   DSSNPVVELGLSIASFTYGGLLGAFLLGLWHRGTRQVDALVAFVVSIGVMVLVIFGVWH
FT                   SPTEGWLFVLNPSDARVEAANLRTIGWPWYTALGTAVNLVIGSVLALRHRDATKEGAE"
FT   gene            518896..519126
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        518896..519126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5L0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5L0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46066.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSFSYLLPAHCVSQNPDRFMTNSKGWIFAAGVVALALSLYLWFS
FT                   GSDQAAIFVGLWVPSLWILADLVDQAETAAA"
FT   gene            519126..519365
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        519126..519365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5K9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44004.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVEYFGMFIFAFVVFVGGLVALPEIGAPETSLGEMGGLALAF
FT                   IVIAGGFSWFYSAELPSGTQRPPGRRSRSDEPPR"
FT   gene            complement(519369..519716)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519369..519716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43743.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVRGFALQLLVPPFPALSNLPLPSMELPEQSSTGDGSARQPFS
FT                   CPECERTVGHANVLTGDFTFNDVTPKTTRPDGSPEFQKTGMEGGPQKAIELRCDFCGEE
FT                   FMLGVETGDTD"
FT   gene            complement(519742..520107)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519742..520107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43798.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSIQQAKWKRASADSYTDITDAVDEGVLAATPHPDDAIDRPKG
FT                   YSVRLTLAPDSTALADALQDALLDVDPARMTLHLEGVDEPISALPVSVSKVPHLGTQNT
FT                   AELGVPSEGHDQLHPHF"
FT   gene            complement(520184..520260)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0379"
FT   tRNA            complement(520184..520260)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0379"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            520447..520917
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        520447..520917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0380"
FT                   /product="CBS domain pair, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWNSAKDLMTADVQTVDASWPIDRVAQFLTDHGISGAPVVKDDQ
FT                   LVGVISLTDIARHNGTAGEPASDRPASFYRSELETEYAEEDLENLQISEGGETTAEHVM
FT                   TPQVYDVNEHTSVQQVAQVMHRGGIHRVFVTTNGEVRGVITALDMLEVVATM"
FT   gene            complement(520961..522571)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520961..522571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0381"
FT                   /product="carboxypeptidase-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46082.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPPPFCPSSTPCPLFPTCTSSFMTDASFLRVSVAAVLLLLLGGT
FT                   VPPAHAQSMGASPLKRSLPPDTAITKTDRVTVKGEEVPYEVTTGTQPVYGDDDTAVASL
FT                   HYTYYRRSDVDDRSGRPLMISFNGGPGSGSLWMHLGYTSPKHLLISDEGYPVQPYGVED
FT                   NNQSIIDVADIVYVNPVNTGFSRVIDDDTDAEQFFGVNADVDYLADWIDTFISRHGRWR
FT                   SPKYLIGESYGTTRVAGLAGELQNSHWTYLNGVILVSPTGLGMEPAGPSPRSEALKLPY
FT                   YAATAWYHEQLPDALQSRDLQALLSEVEDYTIEEYIPAVTRGGFVEDARRQAVAQQVAR
FT                   YSGLSEPFVLDHNLAVPADAFWKELLQDEGRTVGRLDSRYEGIDVTNAGSEYDYPAELT
FT                   AWNHAFTPAINHYLRDDLGFTTDLQYNTFGNVYPWDETENNTGAQLREAMAQNPYLHVM
FT                   VQSGYYDGATDYFSAKYVMWNLGTRETMRDRLRFEGYRSGHMMYLRSEDLATSNEDIRT
FT                   FIEESIPDEGTPARYGRNR"
FT   gene            complement(522614..523807)
FT                   /gene="kbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522614..523807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0382"
FT                   /product="2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00202; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44218.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMTDDVAADFRQTLQEIKNAGTYNEERVITSQQDADIEVEGGQH
FT                   VINFCANNYLGLANHPEIMDAAKRGVDRYGFGVASVRFICGTQSVHKDLEHALSDFHET
FT                   GDTILYNSCFDANTGLFETILGEDDAIISDALNHASIIDGIRLCKADLHVFDHSDMADL
FT                   EAKLQAAQDAETRMIATDGVFSMDGDVAKLDEMCRLADAYDALVMVDECHATGFMGEGG
FT                   RGASEAKGVLDEVDIITSTLGKALGGATGGFTTGRKEIIDLLRQESRPYLFSNAIAPMI
FT                   ANASLKVLEMLQTSGERREQIWENARYFRSEMEARGFEIKPGDHPIVPIMFYDAKTSGA
FT                   IADELLDRGIYVISFSYPVVPEGEARIRVQMSAAHSKEQLDRAIDAFTEVGRKHDVI"
FT   gene            complement(523934..524941)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523934..524941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0383"
FT                   /product="epimerase/reductase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF02719;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04321; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45606.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTSEHMRILVTGANGQIGSELVEALRQRHGPEQVVGLDLNPPP
FT                   TANGPSAAAPFEVMDVRDREALAGVLDRHEIGTIYHLASLLSATGEQHPDRAWDVNMSG
FT                   LKNVLDLARRRPVDTVFWPSSIAVFGPTTPRDDTPQNTVLDPTTMYGVTKRSGELLCRY
FT                   YHRRYDLDVRSLRYPGLLSYKTAPGGGTTDYAIDMLTQAAAGEDYTCFLEPDTRLPMMY
FT                   MPDAIQGTLALMDADADALSVRDSYNAGALSFAPAELAAAIRARVPTFDCHYEPDERQR
FT                   IAENWPSSVDDTAARTDWDWAPEYDLDALTEDMLHHLRENVRAPGNVGEKKRGR"
FT   gene            525246..525743
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        525246..525743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0384"
FT                   /product="putative AsnC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45804.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHRIDEIDAKILELLQRDGRMQRSDVAEEVDLSISAVSERMRKL
FT                   EERDVIEEYRAVVDAKRLRLDITAFIRVSVDGSEHYPNFVDQVEGMEQVLELHSITGAG
FT                   SHLMKVRTTDTTALEGFLSDIQAISGVSKTTTSIVLSTFKEERTVPTEPMELYDYDASS
FT                   DE"
FT   gene            525778..527175
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        525778..527175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0385"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00120;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03951; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45362.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAGPPSFFVPTNQSFRRSMPTKTDVLEQIEAKGVDFLRLQFIDI
FT                   LGTVKNVSVPAHQAEKAFEEGIYFDGSSIEGFVRIQESDMRLDPDPDTFAVLPWRSQRG
FT                   DDTVSARLICNIIDTSTGEPFVGDPRYVLQRAIDRAADMGFELNAGPEPEFFVFEKDEN
FT                   GRATTETHDAGGYFDLAPKDLAQEIRAEVIYTLEAMDFEVEASHHEVAQGQHEIDFKYD
FT                   DALTTADNIATFRSVVRAIAELHDVHATFMPKPIAGINGSGMHTHLSLFEDGENVFHDG
FT                   DDEFSLSDTAYDFLGGILEHAPALTAICNPTVNSYKRLVPGYEAPIYVAWSDVNRSALV
FT                   RKPAARVPAASRIELRSPDPSSNPYLALATMLHAGLDGIEKGRSAPDPVRENIYEFTEA
FT                   DREARGIETLPSTLGQAVTALQKDDVVLDALGPHVSEKFTQAKTQEYTEFLASVSQWEL
FT                   DRYLETF"
FT   gene            527382..528794
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        527382..528794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0386"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46178.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPCVGVSTRPGIPRLRTVTLRAEATPRRSVPSFPHPRMIDRYTR
FT                   PPMGDLWSEEQKFQSWLDVELAACAAWSEIGAIPPEDVETLYDEADFDVDRIHEIEKET
FT                   KHDVVAFTRAVSETLGEEKKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTAYMVRIKKANSLIRTQLDGMIETLA
FT                   EKAREHKHTLTMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKMARYYDEMNRQKERFERAAEEMRMGKLSGAV
FT                   GTFAHIPPEVERLTCERLGLKPAPISTQVLSRDRHANYLSVIAGIGATLEKMAVEVRHL
FT                   QRSEVREAEEAFSAGQKGSSAMPHKRNPVGSENITGCARLLRGYMNSEFDNVALWHERD
FT                   ISHSSVERIVLPDATTLLHYALRRFRGIIDGLVVYEDTMRENMEETYGLYNSQRLMLKL
FT                   IDTGLNREEAYDRVQPLAMTAWEEERPFQAVVAESDAITEVLSDDEIEEAFDPTYHVRN
FT                   VDRIFRRVGLEE"
FT   gene            529038..530900
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        529038..530900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0387"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl hydrolase, family 15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43761.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSPDDQYAPIEDYAVIGDCASAALVGTDGAIDWLCWPRFDSPSI
FT                   FAALLDAERGGRFQVRPTQDVSSVERRYMGDTNVLETTFTTETGVLRLTDLMPVGPPEA
FT                   YRRELWPTHEILRRVECVEGTVPVQVACEPQVEYAQLDLSFEDRGAHGFFYNYDGAVLI
FT                   ARSEVPLTPSPGQNALYGEQTLRAGDRRFLSLTYDDEAPAVLPLLGDHAQRKLARTINY
FT                   WRDWAGQCEYDGPYRDAVVRSALTLKLMTFAPSGAIVAAPTTSLPEAIGGERNWDYRYC
FT                   WLRDAALTLRALYELGYEDEGRAFFSWLLHTTRPTAPELQVMYDVHGNTNLTERTLSHL
FT                   EGYRQSPPVRVGNGAHDQLQLDTYGELISAAYEFVRREHELDPWHRRLLVSLGNEVCAR
FT                   WEEPDEGIWEVRSGRHHHTFSKAMCWVALERLLALHEEGYVTVPVDRYRTEAAHIRAAV
FT                   EEQGYNEEKESYVATFGGDRLDASLLLLPTYGYKEATSPRMKSTFARIHEELAQNGLLH
FT                   RYPPDTNDGFTSEEGAFGLCSFWDEEMFARLGRLDEAREKLGETIGYANDLGLFAEEID
FT                   PETGAFLGNFPQAFTHVGLINAAITITKAEEEAPTALHEQPDPQ"
FT   gene            530897..531406
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        530897..531406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0388"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5J8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43951.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLLALNVGSALLWGLFATGLLTLLMSGSQGLGWSRISFPYMIG
FT                   SMFTSHRGRAMGIGFLVHLAVGMSFALLYALVFESWQWATWWLGGLLGVFHGLFLLAVL
FT                   MPALPDLHPRMASTHHGPTPTRQLEPPGFLALNYGRSTPVLTIVGHIVYGMLLGLFYPL
FT                   GGGGLL"
FT   gene            complement(531512..532009)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531512..532009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0389"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44114.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPSSGLLFLGLVFALLGCGDSATEKASEDVQQLAQRLYSEVGT
FT                   PEINNFQEYKFAKQIMEMRDERITTYTYHVDRNGRRHFICKSIGYGLPYSTQLTNPKQF
FT                   QNGLGEAANTLPQREPNGLYMPNNVDATWVLCADGAGGVEPVYSEPKLFVSPVPIDSLA
FT                   GR"
FT   gene            complement(532088..532435)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532088..532435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5J6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5J6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDSFLDSIRFSVTAALSLLAFVTILVGGGYYVYRWTAPKYEEA
FT                   QRETYEQSRQHVEGTVEDLMRYRVKYQEADSTHKDAVRKLILRRARDIDRADMPKDLRQ
FT                   WVEHLRTRTDP"
FT   gene            532643..533827
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        532643..533827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0391"
FT                   /product="putative dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44309.1"
FT                   /translation="MFALMVRLLLYVLIGFAALVVAGYFTVAAPIADARYNTVQAEPPY
FT                   DPSGRAQALHDTLMVADLHNDLLLWGRDPLTRHDRGHTDVPRLRAGGVGLQVFAAVTQV
FT                   PRGRSYAGTDADALDQIPFLAAAQRWPVRTWTSRLERARYQAKKLRRAAARDGALFLLR
FT                   TRADLDALLARRRTKGAAMGTLLAVEGLHALEGEAAHVDTLVDDGYRMMSLTHMHDNAL
FT                   GGASTGLDKGGLTGYGAAVVDRLVARNVTIDLAHASEALIDDVLARTRGPVVVSHTGVR
FT                   ATCDSPRNLSDRHIKAVAARGGVIGVGLWETAVCGTGPAAVAASMRHVADLVGVEHVAL
FT                   GTDFDGTVSVPFDATGFPLLTEALLAEGFSPRDIEQIMGANVVRVLRQSLPPAE"
FT   gene            534054..536237
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        534054..536237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0392"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5J4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGTGAVTGTVVDAADGAPLVGATVRLRAAAAPTVVRRGVTGET
FT                   GTYQLDRIRPGRYVLEVTSLGYQRRHVHVTMEVGESRSVDVELRRDAFGLETIVEAPSR
FT                   TRQRLLEAPASTTVLEPARIRREAKTSSVEALRAAEGVDVAQTGIDRREVALRGFNSAV
FT                   SAGPHVRTDHREARAPALGLNLYSVMPNTTLDLDRIEAVQGPAGALYGTGVDGGVLHFV
FT                   TRDPFRDPGTSFALSGGSRRYLNAQFRQAGVLGGAVGYKFTGQWGRADEWGLDPENARD
FT                   VAELGRYRVYEDPESPALEGRNFVVRDVDGDGSAEAQLRREDRYRRYNVNGLLRYRFDR
FT                   TTSLSLRGGYASLTSPLQSPIGTLQASNLGYTYGQLRLDAGDLSAQVGLDRNLSGDGTY
FT                   LYRTGNAITDEGTRVDGRMQYAFGVDRLNTEVLVGSALDVTRLQSVPGGTTPDEEAFST
FT                   FGTYLQTITPLAPSVSLTLAGRADYLSVREEVQFSPRAALVYTPAPKHALRVSYNRTAS
FT                   VSSASPLLQLAPEVSAPPRATVTQTLEVGYKGQVADRLRIGVDGYYETRDDVFVPVGIP
FT                   VEYQNGGTISYGGFDVSTELRASDALTAFGTMSVVSDDSFEGGAGRGDIALNAPAFKGK
FT                   GGVDYGLPYRTTIGATVHHVDDFPVRFGPYTGTVDAYTLLDVRLRSSLPAVPGLSVNVT
FT                   AQNVLGNAHREFVGSPALGRMVVARLTYELPSP"
FT   gene            536439..536813
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        536439..536813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0393"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase chain a"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5J3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43930.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGDFVPLFLMIALALGLALTLLAAAAYIGPSRPSGTKTMPYESG
FT                   MDPVGSAHERYSVKFYLVAMIFIVFDVEVVFMWPWAASFHSFVESGAGLGVIAVISLFT
FT                   LILLVGLLYDVKKGGLDFEQ"
FT   gene            537009..537650
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        537009..537650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0394"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase chain b"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01058;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S5J2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43634.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSSGTNGQGFFTTRVDTFLNWARSNSLMPMPMGLACCAIEMMG
FT                   FAGPKYDSARFGSEAMRFSPRQADLMIVAGWCSYKMSHAIRRVWDQMGDPKWCIAMGAC
FT                   ASTGGMHRCYGVVQGVDNFLPVDVYISGCPPRPESVLHALMDIQEKIRNEYSVVQDYEF
FT                   GKARERAPIMPENTNRFPGQLEKPKTSTLTLEAPDADDAEEASTPEPVAA"
FT   gene            537734..538438
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        537734..538438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0395"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase chain c/d"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00329;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44423.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPDNPRDENPKNPEELRFHYTPTDEPGAEQETENAHAKDTTRV
FT                   PAVIDALREEFGAAVLDVERYANEDTIYVEKNRIREVCRFLKEEEGFDYFVDLGGIDNF
FT                   TAEDRYEVFYNLVSTERQKRLRLKVQVDEGDMQVPSVTEVYRAANWNEREAYDMFGFSF
FT                   VDHPDPRRMYMPEDFDYHPLRKEFPQLGIPGSLPLPPQTPDGDLTMDPFAAAHGSQPVK
FT                   SYEEPATDPDSE"
FT   gene            538494..539849
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        538494..539849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0396"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I, D subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00346;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S5J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45183.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQTQKPDFPGNDLGDQFRFWPKHNEKIYERLENKHAWLEEKRAA
FT                   AQGDGKPPATQRSEVDPLENEMILNIGPQHPATHGVLRCVVKMDGETIEKSVLDIGYLH
FT                   RGIEKLAEHKTYQEFMPYTDRMDYLSPYSNNVAWCLAVEKLADIEVPERAQWIRMIMSE
FT                   LARISSHCLWLGVGMMDAGAVSGFVWTFQEREEIYSIMDEVAGARFTVSHSRIGGVAND
FT                   FSPRAIEMIRDFVDTFPDRIAGWEGLLNKNRIWVERNKGVGRVTKEEALELGLTGPNLR
FT                   GSGVPYDVRRFEPYLKYDEVDFTIPVREEGDCLARYFLRLDEMKQSVRIIEQCLDRMTE
FT                   GPIRSDDAKEAYPSKEEVYYSMEGMIHDFMYTDVGTVPPKGAHSYHAIEGPKGELGFYL
FT                   TSDGTGRPWRVRINAPSFTNLQAMEHMLEGEMVADTVVIIGSLDPVMGEADK"
FT   gene            539875..540624
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        539875..540624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0397"
FT                   /product="NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase 24 kda subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01257;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01958"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45977.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGPASGIAFAPWYLPFENRHPNMSSFDVQQPIVELPDQDPDPA
FT                   FSDDELVWTDEEEAQIEAWKDQYPEDQAAIMKVLWLAQEKFGYLAPEVIQLCADTLDMT
FT                   FTQAYGVATFYHQYFKEEKGTYVLDVCTCFTCQVCGGYDVLHYLEEKLGVHAGETTDDG
FT                   MFTIQEAECLGSCGSAPMMEITNGVYVHNLTPDKIDDLVESLRAGEVPSFTSMTLPQDE
FT                   EELDGNRRTDVENTETYQTQPRAEHTE"
FT   gene            540695..542089
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        540695..542089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0398"
FT                   /product="Respiratory-chain NADH dehydrogenase 51 Kd
FT                   subunit family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44203.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFHLRNLRLHMETNGTPQSPAGDWRSYERMLLPPIQDLHKLGVY
FT                   EEHGGYDRLRRVLEDDAFEPSDVTDEVKASGLTGRGGAGFPTGIKWTFMPEPDERPRFI
FT                   GVNADESEPGTFKDRQVMEYNPHLMLEGILLAGYALHIDTAYVYIRGEYTDWIVHLKEQ
FT                   LENAYEAGYVGENIMGSDFTMDIVLHKGAGAYICGEETSLMESLEGKRGYPRYKPPFPA
FT                   QSGIFGSPTTINNAETLAHVPLIVEQGGEAYSNIGAGDMPGPALYGMSGHVKNPGVYEF
FT                   PTGMLLTDMIYDVCGGMARDKDLKAVVPGGSSVPPVPADQIDGISMNDESLGEVGSRTG
FT                   TFCPLVLDEETDMVSFLRRVAHFYQDETCGQCTPCREGTSWLEKILARIDEGEGRMRDI
FT                   DLLLELCDNMDGGRTICAFADGAVGPVRATVKRFREEFAAKCQASVHPVSTEVSAGAGS
FT                   AVAATE"
FT   gene            542144..542584
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        542144..542584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44835.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRCAAILLGGALLAACGTGETETNATEAEETRGTPVDATAALPA
FT                   SAVAAEAGVYEGRPVTVDGRIAAVGATGCEVTLTTGSRPLVVAAPRTEADGCAWTVPGA
FT                   AQGFAVAAGTLRIADDTLRLTANGVRVTPVRISDAGPSGPSP"
FT   gene            542810..544549
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        542810..544549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0400"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase i, g subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44447.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVTVDGTTYEYEGEQKLLQFCLNQGIELPHFCYHPAMSIPANC
FT                   RQCLVKVGMPKEDRETGEVVRNEEGEPEIQYFPQLQASCTVDLQDGMVVKTHRTSEEVE
FT                   QAQTDNLEFLLTNHPLDCPICDQAGHCPLQIQSYKYGPEGSRFEFRKVHKPKRVKLGPR
FT                   VTLDAERCINCTRCTRFTDEVSESNQLTIANRGVKNYPITAPGETFDDPYSMNTIDICP
FT                   VGALTSSDFRFKARIWEMSSTPSITTTNATGANCHYWVRDNQVLRITPRQNMEVNEYWL
FT                   PDEDRLVYNQFNDNRPEGPHIRRDDTRTQSNWTQAYARAASLLGSADPERILFLGSAYA
FT                   TVEDNYLLTRLADAVGADAPRYIPHVEPGAGDDWLITDDKTPNAEGCERLGIRPVDEEL
FT                   VGSRIASGEYDLVYMLEDDPVGAGLCDAEALADTDVVLHYYNTTNETLPRATAALPAAM
FT                   VVETVGTYVNQDGHAQRVRPAKEIQGVNRTLMMEMGTNREDEHGTPFDRWHNDENRINC
FT                   KPSWEILPEVARRYGAEMDYPKGPEQIMDEVQSEVDAFEGATYDAMGLKGVPLEDVAAG
FT                   EAV"
FT   gene            544752..545135
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        544752..545135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0401"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45380.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASVTLWQKPTLLEGAVTMGMLFTLQFVVGNLRKRVPGVTRLVD
FT                   TRPPLLMDGTEVLCDNLRRANVTEADLRAKLREANVTRWSQVRAIVMELTGDVSVLHAP
FT                   LDAPPIDKSLLAGGGTGPDRESG"
FT   gene            545229..545879
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        545229..545879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0402"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5I4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIEYLIPLVSIIVGLGLADLIQSVRELVRPNRAVRWHWLPVLW
FT                   SVTVFLLVLQIWWTSFGVLQEAAFGRVLVFLPYLLMFLALYLACAFALPDSDWTPGTTP
FT                   ESPAQKSGTSPASTSALNLEVFYFSASHRRWFFGTLIAIIVLFESITVFFLLVEMDATL
FT                   LSILAGRWVALSVVPAVLALPIVTDRRWVHGALGLLAFGGAVFNLFQASPIGG"
FT   gene            545996..547699
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        545996..547699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0403"
FT                   /product="NAD(+) synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00795;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02540; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43794.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIALAQINPTIGDLEGNREKILDYARRADDRGADLVVFPELCVT
FT                   GYPPEDLLENPFFKRAVQRTVDHLARALPADLGVIIGAPVPNGDRFGKPLHNAALLLEN
FT                   GAVQDRVYKTLLPTYDIFDEDRHFEPAEERRLLEWRGLRIGLHVCEDMWNVHQPEGVDQ
FT                   SERYERDPVAELAALDPDLFVNISASPFSIGKHEVRDKLVEHICRRHERPFLLCNQVGA
FT                   NTEIIHDGDSRVHAADGTQVACAASFEEDLLFWDTESSPEACTTGRDAIADLHDALVLG
FT                   VRDYYEKTGIFDKALVGLSGGIDSAVTCALAVEALGPERVVGVTMPSEISSEGSVTDSQ
FT                   ALADNLGIEFKEIPIKPAVDAFDDMLADEFAGTEPGVAEENVQSRARGVTLMALSNKFG
FT                   HLLLSTGNKSEVAIGYVTLYGDTNGGVAVLSDVLKTRVYELARHINVRAGANVIPQNTI
FT                   EKPPSAELRAGQKDTDTLPPYETLDAILERYVEQKKELGTIVGETGLDEDLVRGVLRQV
FT                   DQNEYKRRQAPPGLRVTEKAFGIGRRIPIVMEWDREAMEALAAEEPVSNL"
FT   gene            547763..548500
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        547763..548500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0404"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase (SPase) II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45816.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFWIAGAVVLLDQATKATVLQFMYREQSIPLLGDWLRLTFTEN
FT                   PGMAFGITIGPPGTVTVLSLLATMLVGAYIYQVRNDYAPYRWSLAFILGGALGNIIDRV
FT                   FYGVLLDYGPYFTGRVVDFIHVSLWQGFIPRIIPVFGGAYMELFPIWNVADMSIVVGVV
FT                   GVMVFHQAFHERRIAKRRAARADGRTWRRPAAVFSDLDLEAPPPAPSALTQPDAPASRG
FT                   KAASGSGAASASARSSAVSEPHP"
FT   gene            548658..550472
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        548658..550472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0405"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00679; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM PF06421;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44108.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLSTIRNFCIIAHIDHGKSTLADRLLERTGTITEREMKEQTLD
FT                   DMDLERERGITIKSHAVRMAHTAPDGQEYTLNLIDTPGHVDFTYEVSRALKACEGAILL
FT                   VDAAQGIEAQTISNLWLALEQDLEIIPVINKIDLPVARPDEVAQALEDLIGEPAEDILQ
FT                   ISAKTGEGVDEMLDLMIDRVPPPSGDPDAPLRALIFDSIYDSYRGSVVYARVFDGTLEA
FT                   GDTMEFMSNKKQYDAEEMGILRMGRQKVDTFTAGDVGYIIGSIKDIQDARVGDTITTAH
FT                   DPAEEPIPGFEEVKPMVFSGIYPTETDDFEELRGALEKLQLNDASLTYQAESSSALGYG
FT                   FRVGFLGLLHMEIIQERLEREFDLDIITTVPNVEYEVEVEEKGEPKTVTVDKPEDMPHY
FT                   GDIEAVHEPYVKADIITPSDYIGNVIELCEKRRGEYGSQRWLDGQTVKLEYELPLAEIV
FT                   FDFYDNLKSASRGYASFDYELLEYRESDLVKLTILIDEKPAEPLSTIVHRDSAHEVGRK
FT                   LAKKLKDVIPRQLYEVPVQASIGSRIVARETIKAQRKDVTAKCYGGDVSRKKKLLEEQK
FT                   EGKKRMKQMGEIDVPQEAFLAILSVDED"
FT   gene            550559..551431
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        550559..551431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0406"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44930.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHPPGWHPQEALRSGALCAVCVVGWALLTVGGVGPAAAQTTGGD
FT                   ASLVERYQNERYRALARRHLRQKGTWPAHPPVQLPTPTDSLHLVRPSVPSPTAQLPSFP
FT                   LDDVRPVRHLEREWFRSRFADAEWAFLGGTADYTFLDTTRTPALRARLQAEFGDPTQTL
FT                   ADAPIEDSLAGRPQFEYWFVVNDSIPVQVMDGRGPQGRGLIVAADRAYRHRLRGLRDTL
FT                   LAPLQDAGPAPHVDYYYDERRRRWYRTGYDGRSFFLTPISRGAIVPGRRPRLDTTRTSD
FT                   ASASSPPSP"
FT   gene            551486..552664
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        551486..552664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0407"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44194.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDDSSRDADARKSELRQWGESLVVAVVIVLIVRSLLFDLFRIP
FT                   TPSMEENLLVGDYLVVSKLHYGPRTPVSLGIPLTSIHLPGVTFPYHRLPGFSEVQRGDP
FT                   IVFNYPPDDEPIDRKVHYVKRVIGMPGDTLSVRDKLVHIDGDPLPLGRGMQQYWTVTKS
FT                   DARYQIPRRRMEEMGISEVRRTNRAETVRVLATPEGAKQMRQRSWVRSIEPYVLNSDEY
FT                   NDLMYPSGRGYTPDNYGPVHIPAKGTTVKLTDRNWALYRPVIVRYEGHDARQMTDSTFA
FT                   IDGARTSTYTFQQDYFFAMGDNRDNSQDSRFWGFVPMDHVVGKAVLTYFSWDHEAWLPR
FT                   FGRILRPIADAGVFREQPVMNELSGGQTAGVPLPDSSSRARPPVVTDRFPAR"
FT   gene            complement(552728..553705)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552728..553705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0408"
FT                   /product="ErfK/YbiS/YcfS/YnhG family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43697.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAHRTLLLVGLGVLLFLTGLSSPAAAQGYFDQYAIENILARQAD
FT                   NLNDLPEVYYEYAVLDDPSGNSVVARDRFYQRIGEGSSETGRKRSQLVELLNRQTVENT
FT                   PLGDTLVVPTEFGLDFRAYSPFPRYYPEAHRIKKLFVIHKTVQAFAAYEYGRLARWGIV
FT                   NTGNPDSTATPTGRFNFNWKEKKRVSTMSPPGEEWTMRWVFNFHAARGIHIHQYSMPTG
FT                   GPTSHGCVRLVDADAEWIYDWAEPWQTTKGHMGPSSGRGRLIEPGTMVLVVGDDPEGSP
FT                   RPFEYRAQYPVLRRVELPSSPYDVPAGTNQQEMWDRLREQRASR"
FT   gene            complement(553788..555023)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553788..555023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0409"
FT                   /product="potassium channel, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02080;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02254; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46220.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGPQLCTGHSSCGFCVAWRAASRGARRRKPNNPPYATRNAWGA
FT                   PSPLLSPAPSTLTPDRLMAFIRTPWEALISWLARMEPSRREIFLAALALVLLFAVGTAG
FT                   YVLLEGWSVADGFYMTFITLSTIGFQEVSPLSDVGRFFTFGLGTTGIGILSFVAVRSAQ
FT                   LLLVSDRLRERRIMKRIDALSGHYVVCGYGRVGERLTEDLIQEGETVVVVDTDEEICAS
FT                   LSEAERLHVQGDAEDEGTLRAAGIERARGLILTLPEDSSNVFVALTAREMNPDLFVLAR
FT                   TIDHDNRSKLRNAGADKVIAPSEVGADRMAQVVLRPHTDDFLERVLHTSALSRQIDEVQ
FT                   IHKNAPLAGQTLAESNFRQQFDAIVIGIIDADTGAMTFNPSPTERIDVGDILIVLGETE
FT                   IIDALRERVCLP"
FT   gene            complement(555042..555731)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555042..555731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45446.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPPSAFHFSFSSQKHDGSGPSSFPRPCGAPCPPQTTDRVQLTR
FT                   TTRPLLFPVPLRPMADPPAFSALPDDARLWIHATAAPLDDATQSALLDRLSAFMDGWTS
FT                   HQQPVEGAATILDDRFLVVAAAPVGGGDISGCGIDDLAHAIDDAASALDVDWVPSLHVL
FT                   YRTADGGVAAVSRRTFQQRAGDGAVTADTPVFDPSLTTLGALREGAFEAPARESWHAQL
FT                   LGTPAAS"
FT   gene            555705..556577
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        555705..556577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0411"
FT                   /product="DoxX subfamily, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43924.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRWRAAHKHPPSDDLFAPCVKCTVPAMSRYRDVVDWINEHRTV
FT                   ALDLVRVYLGIGLFVRGVLFAYESQGVGALVDLSAFSFASAALAHYVTFAHLVGGLLLA
FT                   AGLLTRLAALVQIPILAGAVFLVHLEQGLLSANQSLEFSALVFVLLLIVFVFGPGEWSA
FT                   DRYVFEREPELQDEAPELWWRDEDFERKPGPEPTENGGGVAVASASATSTKEVLAERVD
FT                   EEPCACGHDLTHPRVAVEPQYGWSAGFFFMLGVSAPLREVVFYCEECGTVMKRTRDPEV
FT                   LRRYRWHTS"
FT   gene            556706..557878
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        556706..557878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0413"
FT                   /product="phospholipase, patatin family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44409.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPDPNGSAEAPAALVLGGGGARAAYQTGVLHYVGEAFPDASMPL
FT                   MTGVSAGSINAAHLAADPGPWKARTARLVRYWEGLTADDVFAPRSPWAIARSMLWGRPS
FT                   KTQTLLDTSPLRAYLDRRLPTDDAGRLTGVADNLEAGRLKGLAISTSNYATLQTVTWVQ
FT                   GCSMHDWERPNRVGRRARLGLDHVMASTALPMVFPAVRLDDAWYGDGGLRMLDPLAPAV
FT                   HLGADRLFVVSTRYERSQAEANRSARTPAYPSLFQMMGILANVLMLDVLEHDAAVLRRI
FT                   NRLVRKLRPGTHEPLRPIDLLVLRPSVDLGALAGDYQMDLGGAMGTLLSSVQWRTDPPP
FT                   DWWSMLLFQPDYLDRLLEIGYNDARRQHDRIEAFFAREPVDQSTSTFFRS"
FT   gene            complement(557848..558408)
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557848..558408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0412"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44706.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSSASLPTFDLAAALMPELVIIAAVAEDNRVIGQDKDLPWHIP
FT                   EDLKRFKQLTTGHPLLMGRRTFESIVHQFGGPLPDRKMVVLTTQDDYEAYPEVDTYASV
FT                   DAALAALPDDATVFIGGGESVYEQFLPHADRLELTLVEGAYEGDTFFPPFEHLIGDVFE
FT                   ETAVDARDGFRFVTYERKNVDVD"
FT   gene            complement(558409..559992)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558409..559992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0414"
FT                   /product="Amidase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45200.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGFGSLFFGPGPAVRRPNGISRPVPPYEQRFVGFCLPVFRNVP
FT                   DLTSCSAVELARRIRAREVSAVEVLEAHLDRIERQNPAVNAVVTLDAERARARANAADA
FT                   ALARDEVWGPLHGVPFTVKDQFSTAGLRTTYALPHYADFVPAADAPQVACLKEAGGVLM
FT                   GKTNLPLAAYDWQCDHPNFGRANNPWALDCTPGGSSGGSAAALAAGLTPLELGADVAGS
FT                   IRIPSHFCGVAGLRPTEDGPLRGIRPPDRPATVRHIAVAGPMARTVEDLQLEWAALCGA
FT                   DPAASAPATPSPDALRIAVTPELGGVPADTDTQRVLRDATTAWGAAGCEVKRRPAPFDV
FT                   EDAFDTWARIQGFELTAGLPAPLRTPPLKQLVWQGYVRSKFGSLAGRMAKGASLGPRGY
FT                   FRALDRRAALADGLDAFFDDWDLWVTPVAATPTFTHRPTGAARTLEGVSVPYALPIAPY
FT                   NCPTAVLGHPILTLPAGRTPTGRPIGLQVHARHGADATLLAAGRRLEAVLGCDPAPASL
FT                   AEAPRTDDSA"
FT   gene            560405..561538
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        560405..561538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0415"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane sensor histidine kinase
FT                   transcription regulator protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43571.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILVRADTLPTTPPTMSRRHAYWICQLGGWTGYSVMRLTLYSFF
FT                   QTITWKWGVSYVVFIAAGVLYTHLYRHLAKRREWTQMSLGQLAPRVVGATLTVALLLHL
FT                   TMDGVGRYVLERDFYEEVQSEIGMLLASVVNMWILLMLWSLIYFGVHYFWSYRQAEVDK
FT                   WKLEAQAETARLKALKLQLNPHFFFNSLNSVRALIAEDPDGAQRMVTRLARLLRSTLQA
FT                   DDMKTVPLEEELSTVRTYLKLEKVRFEDRLRHRIEVDDEARSHPVPFMLVQTLVENGIK
FT                   HGVACCQEGGVITVRGRVVDGALHIRVTNPGTLDTEEGGTGLDNARERLRLLFGTEASL
FT                   TVENTDAETVSATAVLPVRAVPESTVVQGRVSLAARD"
FT   gene            561614..562354
FT                   /gene="algR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        561614..562354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0416"
FT                   /product="two-component system, regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44887.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTLIVDDERLARRELRRLLEPHGAVTVAGEAANADAAEAAVHE
FT                   ENPDLLLLDVQMPGDSGFDLLTRLDAVPHVVFVTAYDEYAIRAFKVNALDYLVKPVEPE
FT                   RLAQAIETVQARAAEDGPQAAGAGDEESRSPLAAEDQVFVKDGERCWFVRLADVRLFEA
FT                   AGNYTRLYFDGEEPLTHRSLSYLEERLDPDRFFRASRQHILNLRWVADVTPWATDKLKA
FT                   TLEDGTEVELSRRRSRAFREQLSL"
FT   gene            562654..565602
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        562654..565602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0417"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45479.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRNVVAALLLLCATTGTAQAQSFSTVTGRNHPEIDWRVATTEH
FT                   FEVVHPARLGDIAAEAAPIAEATYDTLSATLDVAFDERIRVYLSDQDAIVNGFAVPFGT
FT                   GYTDIWVNTNDWAASFSGATSWLRLVLAHELTHIFHYEAARSGLGVWALALGGSFPRVW
FT                   TEGLAQYQAETWNAQRGERWLRAAVLDDALAYDDGRSLWNGRLLYASGHSQVRYFAQQH
FT                   GDSTLTDLLHHKTDVLFGLAEVHDFEAAFRATAGQSYETFYEQWRRDVNVYYNTLASQL
FT                   ETLDSLQTDTLAVPGRYVDGLAYSPDTSRIAALTQHSPARPVRRLHVIDPSTGAVTRGA
FT                   EGAIEPPVAWHPSGERIAFSRRTRAAHGSLVDDVFVVDADGTDERRLTHGRRTSAPTFG
FT                   PDGDRLAFVATEGGTANVHLRALKTGGTTRVTDYEGDVQITALRWHPTQDTLAFARVSE
FT                   AERELVLYDLDTGASTALTDPATDDRRPVWSPDGSQLAYTSLRDGVPNALVYDLSTHTH
FT                   RRATHLVRGATVHDWVPADSAFGAESSRAAPEGALVTSTALSKARDGAFRLPAHRTARS
FT                   IAPAVPGQYDDWTTTRPPRTIPQQLAPDPSLIETRSDYDALSNLTHRASGALPYYTSTD
FT                   NFGIAGVTSWTEPLGTHTFNAAGSVSFTDPDEKSEVVATYLNRQLRPTIGLSLFSASSS
FT                   GRIYGNDLLVEDRTGGALTVRWPLDWHVAPYVSTSFSTRLRYADLNPLDPDDFTALGPL
FT                   SPPQAGQQASVRLQVLRRKKPPSRHTLVHPLDGWGLRLRATGAAEVLGGDRSFLRGDVA
FT                   GYAVYPSIGDHRVFLYGRLQAQTGASFPQDYIGFSRYDAIDLPLPGAVPVSLGDAERVR
FT                   GYRQYVLGNRAAFGRAEYRVPVASSLQTNVLGLIGLGHTTLSVFVDGGMVWRDADLRGG
FT                   TRQLGTGVEVKNALRLFGVRVGHALGVAQPAAQVGTRDDVQLYYRVQTALPF"
FT   gene            565815..566999
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        565815..566999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0418"
FT                   /product="Phosphate-selective porin O and P superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45984.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQTGGASGAGGDAQAGKEGFRVVSGDGAFALRLRGDLYADARFF
FT                   SGTTEPAGAERFFLRRARPRLQGRVYDRFAFSLRSDFGIGGPEIDDAFVEARFAPALRL
FT                   RMGRFNVPVGLEVLSSSTGLMHVERGFPSGLVPERDVGVMLAGDVGAGRLHYALGLFNG
FT                   APGASEPGGDVDDAKEAAGRVFVVPFAGTNGMWKGLGVGLAGTVGTVTGTAGTPALTGL
FT                   RTTGRQSFFGYRDEARADGRRWRLAPQARLYAGPVELLGTYTVTTETARRGPDQETLTH
FT                   RAWQASAAVVLTGEDAREGEVVPDDPFGAERGTGAIELGGRVHGVTFDDEAFPAFAAPT
FT                   AASGATAWGLTLSWYPNAMVRVMLGMERTGFEAVGAGPARDPETLLLTRMQISF"
FT   gene            complement(567015..568082)
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567015..568082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0419"
FT                   /product="thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46075.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHRPSILVKHGHTPDRPESVPDILKTETRPLCAPQPAPRRRVGV
FT                   LEPSSRCPSLFSPHAQMRQYLDYLQDILDHGTRHEDRTGTGTIRVFGRQLRFDLTEGFP
FT                   LLTTKRVWMRGVTEELLWFLRGETNIQSLVQADVSIWTDWPLQRYRDETGDEISQEAFE
FT                   ERIATDDAFAERWGDLGPVYGTQWRDFEGPEGRVDQIERLVRGLRETPHSRRHVVSAWH
FT                   PAQIEDAALPPCHYAFQCFVEGEPGDGRLSLMWQQRSVDSFLGLPFNIASYALLTRMLA
FT                   QQAGLTPHELIFNGGDCHIYQNHVEQVEEQLTRTPYDRPTLRLRQRDSIFEHAADDVTI
FT                   EDYEHHPALTAPIAV"
FT   gene            568187..568519
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        568187..568519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46033.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAATRYSTDAAASDMANLDSDIPENKHLKQAINHLEKVLEYAPM
FT                   VAEGRDATVHLTPEDWQVVADALFNMSAPDDTFPDAITDYGLTNENQTITLTTDDYDIE
FT                   IEVVAS"
FT   gene            complement(568668..569177)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568668..569177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0421"
FT                   /product="apag protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45031.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAAPPLRNSLPAGNNVAVHFSETPSFFRIGSDPLDAVPNAMIS
FT                   YASTTRGITVTVRPIYLDEPSDLLEREFAFGYAIQIENTSPNEVQLLRRRWIIEAGNGS
FT                   RQDLTGDGALRPHPVIAPGETHVHDGSCTIESFRGTVEGNYLVQRADGEQFRVSVPPFP
FT                   LHAAAN"
FT   gene            569303..570061
FT                   /gene="cysH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        569303..570061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0422"
FT                   /product="phosophoadenylyl-sulfate reductase subfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01507;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S5G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44343.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFASDESASPWSSTRLAALNAQFEPHGPKAILNWATHTFGDDLA
FT                   QGTGFGPSGIVIMHMLADLRPGTTVFYLDTDLLFPETYELCDDLDERLDVDVTRVHGGL
FT                   SLDEQAEQEGEELWNRNPNRCCFLRKVKPLRNFLDDRRAWITGVRRDQSERRADTDILS
FT                   WEGQYGVFKINPLANWTQKEVWKYLFEHDLPYNPKHDQGYPSLGCVPCTEPVDQADGYS
FT                   REGRWSDRDKTECGLHTSPEDEDGAHAAES"
FT   gene            570217..572115
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        570217..572115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0423"
FT                   /product="pyruvate synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01558;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44830.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPADTTDTKEIPEATVLFAGDSGDGMQITGSQFTLASAYAQND
FT                   LATLPDYPAEIRAPAGTTFGVSAFQLHFGAEEVRTPGEKVDLLVAMNAAALKVHLHRVR
FT                   PGGTIIVNVNAFEEKDLTKADLDQNPLTDGTLDDYQVQEVPLTEITREALSDTDLSLQK
FT                   VDRSKNMFALGLALWMYSRPVEPAQEWIREKFGDKPAIRDANLTVLEKGFHYGETVDAI
FT                   GTRYEVNEAAMAPGTYRAVRGAEALALGLVAASVKSDLRLFYGSYPITPASDILHELSE
FT                   HKNFGVITFQAEDEIAAATSALGASFGGDLGVCATSGPGVALKTETIGLGVMTELPLVV
FT                   IDMQRGGPSTGLPTKPEQGDLLQAVYGRNGEAPLPVLAATSPGDCFHTAYEACRIAVKY
FT                   RTPVLVLADGYLGNGSEAWRIPDTDTLPAFDVDFETEATERTMHKDQDGNDQFLPYVRD
FT                   PETLARAWARPGTPDLEHRLGGLEKEHQTGNVSYDAENHQKMVEIRAQKVQNVTQDIPP
FT                   TQVYGHSDGDLLVLGWGSTKGAIEEATERAVDRGRRVGSVVLRHVWPLPADLADVLGRF
FT                   DHVLVPELNNGQLIRVLRDQYPNRDFTPLNKIQGRPFRAEEIVEKIGSLLGRPAPA"
FT   gene            572268..573632
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        572268..573632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0424"
FT                   /product="2-oxoacid:ferredoxin oxidoreductase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46343.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDTPDPSPNGQTPDGTKKPDLPPGLADGSDDQDQGASDEETSP
FT                   GTKKPDLPPGLGGENGESDAPGTKKPAGPPGAKKPAGPPSPGSDDDGDDGPTLPPGYGG
FT                   DGAGEALSREDFQSDQEVRWCPGCGDYAILSTVQRLLPDLGVDKENVVFISGIGCAGRF
FT                   PYYMDTYGMHGIHGRAPAIATGLKTSNPELDVWVVTGDGDALSIGGNHLIHVLRRNLDT
FT                   QILLFNNEIYGLTKGQYSPTSDAGTISKSTPYGSVDRPFNPVSVALGADASFVARTMDR
FT                   DPQHMKAMMRAAHDHDGTGFLEIYQNCNIFNDGAFFEFTERETKDERALFLEHGEPMTF
FT                   ANGTRGIRLDTLQPEVIDLEADDWSVDDCLVHDETSQELGTILGRMSWQDDDGDPIPRL
FT                   DETGTQLPRPFGVIHRTERPTYAERVHQQIDTVTAEQGDGDLDALLRSGETWTIE"
FT   gene            573790..574200
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        573790..574200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0425"
FT                   /product="DoxD-like family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45379.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWTHLSKFRDLGLLLLRGTIGLYMAIGHGWGKILGGPEQWAGLG
FT                   GTMELFGLGFVPTFWGFMAAFAEFAGALLVVLGLFTRPAALLLVINMGVAATAHMTGMI
FT                   DGSPESALVYGFVFLSLVFVGPGKYSVDEIAG"
FT   gene            574215..574715
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        574215..574715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0426"
FT                   /product="DoxX subfamily, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44552.1"
FT                   /translation="MRATRHGPQRPLASTNVQAAADMDSSRWTSVDLALLVLRVGIGVS
FT                   FVFVYGWDKMAGGPGTWADLGRTMEIFGITFWPTFWGFMAAATEFVGGLCLLLGLLFRP
FT                   VLGLLLVVMTVAFSSHLAAGEGPWHATEMATVFVALLLTGPGRYSVDAYFRSSTGSGEA
FT                   ERV"
FT   gene            574708..575790
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        574708..575790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0427"
FT                   /product="amine oxidase, flavin-containing"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43754.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESSSVLVVGAGLGGLVAATDLHAAGVSVRVWEARGRVGGRCRS
FT                   PAVGPDEVRLDLGAAWHWAEHRRVRALAERLGLERVRQHEPGVAVQEWARDEPVEHFEW
FT                   PDAPPPSWRLVEGTQALHERLAATLPDAALRRRHRLRSLRRTGASVQATAQTPNGPQTT
FT                   SVDAVVLAVPPRLAGHTLQFEPALPDALASALRGTTTWMSPSAKAAVTYARPFWREQGL
FT                   AGRVRSAAGPVHDWHDATPPDGPAALVGFMHPPGPDSPTPSDPGEREETLVRQLVHCFG
FT                   EAAGAPTGLATADWRHDTATTPPAGPTPGPHTPPDPAPILQRPHWEGRLHVAAAETATE
FT                   HPGYLDGAIEAGRRAARALA"
FT   gene            575996..576592
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        575996..576592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0428"
FT                   /product="intracellular protease, PfpI family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43767.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSILMIVGDFAEDYETMVPFQMLDLAGHEVHAVCPEKEAGDTI
FT                   KTAIHDFEGDQTYTEKPGHNFALNATFEEVDAADYDALCLPGGRAPEYLRLNDRVIEMT
FT                   RHFFAADKPVAAICHAAQTLAAADVLDGRRCSAYPACAPEVEAAGGTYVDVEMNEAVTD
FT                   GNLVTAPAWPAHAAWIRQFLDVLGTRIEHAEPVTA"
FT   gene            complement(576758..577153)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576758..577153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0429"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46162.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDDRSAKVIETVADGLRLQVGDLPGDYAPTLLKAEPAAYVVGFT
FT                   AGVSRAMDVPVGNHTIRTLERGCRQGLPRDGDLGQRLADIAAGIVFDGSVTSDPDLTTI
FT                   REDGEEEGRAFVEDRSPPSLLDDLVRG"
FT   gene            577125..577325
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        577125..577325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45916.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFAERSSGMEHEPVDWKCKQSVYESGPRAFGPDAVGRAVGRRRP
FT                   NVLWLFVWFYTSNAFSKILEA"
FT   gene            577551..578648
FT                   /gene="proV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        577551..578648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0431"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/L-proline transport ATP binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45098.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVIEAEGLWKIFGGDPERARTLAKEGMSKAEVKEETGSVIAVDD
FT                   ANFEVQEQEIFVVMGLSGSGKSTLLRCVNRLIEPTFGKVHVHDDEVTAFDEDRLRKLRR
FT                   TKMSMVFQNFGLFPHRTVIGNVEYGLEVAGMDKEKRRGKARQSLELVGLDGYEDSQTSQ
FT                   LSGGMQQRVGLARALVNDPEILLMDEAFSALDPLIRADMQNELLELQEQWDPACTILFI
FT                   THDLDEALKMGDRIAIMKDGRIAQIGTPTEILTEPADEYVRSFVENVDRTKIVPARTVM
FT                   RALGDDETVAADGPSVSPHTPIAELLPALVDADGPLAVRDSGGTLQGVVSQDAVMEEVV
FT                   QNADGARRRDARAGRTDEDPEAAVA"
FT   gene            578719..579597
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        578719..579597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0432"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/L-proline transport system
FT                   permease protein proW"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44906.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGGAFASLINWIQNNFGPLLDGIELVIGATIQGAKDVLLFLPS
FT                   WAMIVLFTVLAWWVASRGVALFTVVGLTLLEDVEFALFGMEIAFGMGLWEFAMQTLALI
FT                   ATATLISLLVGIPVGIWAAKNDVVDAIVRPVLDFMQTMPAFVYLIPAVVLFGLGAVPGV
FT                   IATFIFATPPCVRLTNLGIRQVSEEAVEAAESFGSTPSQMLFKVELPMALPTILAGVNQ
FT                   TVLLALSMVVIAALIGAGGLGDPVVEGIQQLRIGVGFEGGLAIVILAIFLDRITQAVGE
FT                   KAGASTQPTTG"
FT   gene            579777..580730
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        579777..580730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0433"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44107.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAVGLLGTGLAGCGGGGDSQDVSRKMNMVTVNWIEGMAFTYVQ
FT                   EQIMENQYDMEVDVREVGGGGIAFSSVAEGDRDYFNEAWLPTTHQDPWSKAQGNAAKLG
FT                   YTYKGTSVGLTVPAYMDISSVSELENYRNELGGEINGIESGAAVNDQTRKILENNGLND
FT                   EFSVVASSGPATWQALENAVNNEQPIVVTGWYPHWKWGSFDLKYLEGAQTGQSPVFGDP
FT                   EDVFKIVDSEFTEEFPKEVVCFLKVSEVTDEEIESLMGSFRNRGDMSKREAASQWIENH
FT                   SEDVNAWTKQAEECAASDGSVETLPDDATYSRKQST"
FT   gene            580893..581912
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        580893..581912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0434"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine ABC transporter glycine
FT                   betaine-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44132.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLITAARALCRSYCAAAVAASLLALGTMGCGGDASDSAGGGAS
FT                   ASSPPLKMVTVNWIEGLAMSYMQAQVLEDSLNVPVDLKEAQGGGIAFSSVAEGDRDFFN
FT                   EAWLPTTHQNSWGDLQGQLQKLGYTYRGTSGGLVVPAYMDLRSAANIGEYREALGEKIY
FT                   GIEAGSPTNDNIRQVLDQHGIEGFSVVAASGPATWQRLRSAIQDRQPIIVAGWKPHWKW
FT                   SAFDLRYLKDGKTNQSPAYGPPEDIFTVVDNQFIDEFPKEAVCFLQKFEVTDQQIGSLM
FT                   NTFRTRGDMSKSGAAEQWVRNHPGYVTQWLDQAEACAASDEAVTPLPDDATHSRDQEA"
FT   gene            582036..583538
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        582036..583538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0435"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46185.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSHNALRSHMNRYCTAVLALFLTAGLVLPGSALADDPEPADDS
FT                   TNATSLVANAWESDNTTAAPQQDEPTLDVSINGSLRFNALFRSYGEQADKTLGDGGFTF
FT                   DTFRIGANGSYGGLIFDSELAVYPESFGGVFLQKGWVGYEFSENRQIQVGVSQVPFGIQ
FT                   PYASSSWFFNSTYYVGLEDDYDAGIKAMFSPGNWDIQGGYYMNAEQTDFFAGSNFGRYS
FT                   YDVVPVNSFPPFDTQGEANGTGDANDVTGVGGYEVVPGVDGEGNQIRSPIAEANQFNLK
FT                   AAYSFDHGDLGFTKVGVSGQRGQLKNLSTGDTDWHAAYAVHFQGRYGGFGAKLEFAQQE
FT                   LNPPLTDQERTAFQSAQQTENQDDDGVPGPEGDISGVNYDADDFVVMGAYNFPQRVAAE
FT                   HTVYSSSVSYRIPVSVGPVSQIKPYYDFSLVTNKNVDSWNDNATHDIGFLTTAGPLFVY
FT                   TDLNISKGHPFNHPGANFASVMAEQNDNEWRTAFNVNIGIYF"
FT   gene            583629..584774
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        583629..584774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0436"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00341"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04087;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45387.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPYFLEAGRIYGSAPTGPAGWAAASWLSSKSTPATLLPRPARAA
FT                   RMALRLIDLYHPDTDDALDVPDAPHDVLGHWTYAIDDGQRVDRLLMEVEDTEPFLDWVE
FT                   GTAITEYRVVIQAVEATLPRPEVDADEGETQAGGEAAEEDEEESAARVGRAELYEYARD
FT                   ATDVSSYYYSLIALSVIVAAGGMLRNQTAVVIGAMVIAPLVGPNLALALGTTLGDPDLL
FT                   KRSVRANVTGLALALGGALGLGVVMTVDPATSELAGRTVIGIADIALAGAAGAAGALAV
FT                   TRGGATGLVGVMVAVALLPPAVATGLLLGAGHPDPALRAGLLTVTNVVALNLAAVCTFL
FT                   LLGVRPRDWRDVAQARTSTRIALVLWGSALAVLALLLWQFA"
FT   gene            complement(584811..586052)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584811..586052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0437"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43890.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTKTSNPYLILFALWLMMFSASSQLIIMVPILPEIAATLGVNA
FT                   FWQGMLLTAYALSLGVSALITGPASDRIGRRLILLYGTILMAVTLTLHTVAESYVLLFS
FT                   MRLLAGIGGGMLTSGSVAYVGDYFPYEQRGWANGWVMSGTAFGQVAGIPIGKVLATGFG
FT                   YRWPFLMFAVPMAVSAVLIWLYVPQPDADLDDQRLTPARLVEKYRAVLQGSDAVNAVAS
FT                   YLLMFSGFGLFTSFLPSWLESTVGVSSYEIALLFAIGGTANILASPLGGRVSDRIGRKP
FT                   IVVWASLVLGLLMALAPLYITGFLIAAVLFFLAMGLIGIRVGPLQSLITALVPDRQRGL
FT                   LMGLAMSVGQAGFGFGSFVASITYGPYGFFSNAVGGALAMIGMAGLVHWGLPEPPLASV
FT                   EEPAPEAPSVAETP"
FT   gene            586446..589277
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        586446..589277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0438"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05738; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43706.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNGWYRDLLLVAFLFLVGAGTSPLVVAQDASPKEVDTNGTVTGV
FT                   VVEDGRGGPLPGANVRVAGSSTGTTTDLNGRYRIENLDPGTYDLRFSFVGFQQKTVTGV
FT                   EVTAGGTTEIDITLAEETERLDEVVVEAKAARDSEAGLILKRAEAAAVSNAVSAETMSR
FT                   AGAGTVADAMGLMTGGSVVEGKHVNIRGLQGRYVNVQLNGTTLPNADPEGNSVALDIFP
FT                   SSLIDNVVTEKTFTPDKPGTFTGGSVDITTKSFPNDFFLNASVSTSSNSEVGVGGGILL
FT                   PPDGLEEVPPVANSSSVPPGPTSDPERRDALNQVTQAFATGVSPRSNDVLGNRSAEVSL
FT                   GDRFSVMGDRSLGVIASLTYDHSFSGYNGGTTARFSQTGINAEQLRPEASYTTRRGVEE
FT                   TLFGGLAGISFQLTPTDELGVRLLYNRDDEHIARYESGILPRDNISGDRRFETRVARVI
FT                   ERTVRTTELDGTHQFGSGAEGVRLEWQTAYSKVRREEPDNRFFPNEFSPGERDTSFAIS
FT                   GPVTGLPTRYFRDLTEQDWSGEASVEVPVGPTLFEAGGRFRTKTREFRERVFKHDAPIG
FT                   HGFSGRPGAYVDERSGLLSDGTFGTYVTEVPSQGGNYDGALDTGAGYLMTETPVPGVPS
FT                   LEFIGGVRFEYTDMSLNTLDTDTEGAFSQFDVLPSVNLVWTLREDMNLRLAYGRTIALP
FT                   SFREFAPFQSFNFIGDFTERGNPALKRTRVDNFDLRWEWFPRAGELLSASLYYKDFTDP
FT                   IERTFVAESVDQGIITYRNRESARVYGVELEARKRLGGLAPWLEHVQVGGNLTLTQSQI
FT                   DRTEEVLTLIRQFRDDPDETRQLQGQSPYIANVNAGYDNPETGTAVNVFFNRFGDRLQT
FT                   VSANGADIFERARSTLDINFSQRLLPGVSASISVKNVLNSDEVVSQTFKGDEFINDRRP
FT                   LGRTVSVGVSYSY"
FT   gene            589463..591094
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        589463..591094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0439"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45884.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFRTTILESRSLGPLFVGLLLIPALVFITACDSNGSGDNMDSP
FT                   PAEQEPARLDTGPVEETDTNVDVDYDDDGTAEVVRVTDVNNNGVVPRDANGSTVTWSSD
FT                   KTYELNGFVFVNPGDTLEIEPGTEIQGRLGGGADASALIVASGGVIEAEGTASDPIVFT
FT                   SVRAADETLGRDDRGLWGGVILLGDAPTNNGSEVAIEGVPDNTGARILYGGQNVDHDVG
FT                   TFKYVSIRHTGTQLGNGDEIQGLTLGGVGSGSTIEYVESYASDDDGFEWFGGTVNTKYL
FT                   ITAYESDDAFDIDQGYRGSNQFWLAVQGGNESGRASEMDGAGSPESAEPYAESIISNAT
FT                   YLGMGPGVSDASGDANDPFIIHRDNNATSYHNSVFAGGRTNAGIQIEDLEAGSEDAANR
FT                   WAAGQLEHQDNLWYNIGPGFSGQTTFEDLIQLTTDDDGTPSGDRGNALKGNLADYLRSE
FT                   NNAIVNKNPYASISRTNGNGAIQSFDPTPVNAATSGANEPSDFGNKSAGVNDSWTSVSF
FT                   RGAFGSGAEWNLDSDWAKITQDGTVQ"
FT   gene            591270..592451
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        591270..592451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPPRTGDAMALRCLFVVQGEGRGHLTQAMALRRMLRDAGHRVA
FT                   GVVVGKSDDQAVPAFFRAAFEAPVTDVESPGFVSDDADRSVRPWATLRRALGRTPTYWR
FT                   SLSALDAAIKRHDPDVVVNFFEPLMGLYAVTHSPSVPVVAVAHQYMFLHPAYRFPSGRR
FT                   DKRWAARAFARLTACGASRRLALSLYPAPDRSQDDLAVLPPLLRPGVFRQPQDRSEPFI
FT                   LVYILNSGYADEVIRWHEQNPTVPLHCFWDRPDAAPVEAYDETLTFHQLDDEKFLRLMA
FT                   RCRGFVSTAGFESIAEAMYLGTPVQVVPVEGHYEQRCNAVDAVRAGAGVRSTQFDIGHL
FT                   RAALDRGSTPEARFQAWVRQGRRRFVRELEAAARRPVAGSLGPRVAERILEAA"
FT   gene            592566..592811
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        592566..592811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5E5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44720.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYAAPYLPPARFWWTDLFAVLLPALAGAVGLLGIGLVGQGAYSG
FT                   RWGRLGIGGHCSCSSHCGLERCQRGRRRGATRTRCG"
FT   gene            592811..593596
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        592811..593596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0443"
FT                   /product="dioxygenase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46017.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNLSPAFARGPDRERTLAELVQREAPAVLSVQETWMKTRSASD
FT                   GGGLFVSWPLRVLLEDSVGYALPRARPPETTIYRPVLGQVRLDSMRVHPLPPSGGSDPR
FT                   SRYTRTFFTWQGRPAVLYNVHLHTVGTRPWDLPGTAASLARWRTFLRTYRAGALHRADQ
FT                   ARRIHRHIEQETRPVLVTGDFNSTPHQWAYRHLLQGLRAAGGGATFPAGWPLVQIDHVL
FT                   VGPEWRVGSATVPGLEATDFVSDHRPVVARVRWRDGYEE"
FT   gene            complement(593584..594510)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593584..594510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0442"
FT                   /product="phosphate transport system protein PhoU"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01895;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43648.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGHPARPRHDRSPPCPFPRGGIAARRAEPLATRAAVGNDRARA
FT                   STTRRHIPLPRSYDSAQISSDDPTGTFMPNRLARELTELRSRLLDMATIVAEQFTDAVD
FT                   ALLAHDVDQAERIMDRDREVDALELEVDEYCQRILARHQPVATDLRTLLTVEKINTDLE
FT                   RIGDHCRNLAGNAEHVTEAPGVLDAVKIREMSQAARRMLDEAKQAFLDQDAELARSIPD
FT                   LDDEVDRLHHENFRGLVDYIQKNPEHAEVAAHLITASKAIERISDHSTNIAKGVVFLIE
FT                   GVDIRHASVQEEMAPGSRSPLRSSYSS"
FT   gene            complement(594438..595583)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594438..595583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0444"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46266.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVALKLHETLEARADANALDYDALLLRSAWRTVHLKTPLFLAR
FT                   AGWQIARAARQNAVDVVLFSSMVTASLAVPLQGLLRRHGVRTAAIVHGLDVTTPFPPYQ
FT                   WFVPKVFGALDAVLPVSRATRQACLDRGAAPTQLRVVPNGIDTDRFEAPADRATARRAL
FT                   AASVEASPPSPPPDGLLLCSVGRQVERKGTAWFVDAVMPRLPADVHYWVAGDGPELDTI
FT                   EAAIARHDLAPRVRLLGRIPNDTLGALYRGADLFVMPNVPVEDDMEGFGIVLLEAGQCG
FT                   TPAVAARLEGIQDVIADGVNGHLVAPQSPDAFVDAIAAYRNDSEALDAAAQRALHHTED
FT                   TFGWPAVADTYLSVLRTLWRQGTPPAPDTTGRPPAHSHAAG"
FT   gene            complement(595679..597184)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595679..597184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0445"
FT                   /product="putative sulfolipid synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44424.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGGRGNSSPRFPGGNIPKRQRPQGRLLPGAFLVPVPRVGRPEDG
FT                   LRYFLLVEGGCVISKILSQLRVPCGRCVHVPGAVSRSPFARALTCMSPAPNPQSSRADR
FT                   PSRRSTRRIALFAGAYTHIADGVSLTLNRLVEHLEQQGAEVRVFAPTVDDPAIEDHAGT
FT                   LTSVPSLPVPGRSEYRLSLGLTPSVRQALDDFAPTLYHIATPDLLGHNALQRAQDTDTP
FT                   VVTSYHTHFSSYLKYYHLGLLEAPVWGYLRSFYNQCRQVYVPTHAMADVLRGHGIDSDL
FT                   RLWPRGVDTDRFAPSRRSAAWRRAHGIGTDEVVVAFVSRLVWEKGLDVYADVIDRLERQ
FT                   GVPHHSLVVGDGPAREELETRLPNATFPGFLDGTDLAEAYASSDVFLFPSDTETFGNVT
FT                   LEAMASGLPTVCADAAGSRDLVDDGTTGRLCSPGHVEAFAEAVRTLVVDERRRDRMGTA
FT                   ARKRAQDFTWPAVLNRMSRYYDEVLPHPPSPSPQDPAPTGATA"
FT   gene            complement(597184..599802)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597184..599802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0446"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44662.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRTLLWILPLTLLLIVGCSSSAQMTDSSASAQTAKQQAENADE
FT                   EKSDFEKAIAKSDSLGGLFTVYRDTTDGSLQMALAPSQIGQEYIYFTHTVDGVLEAGTF
FT                   RGAYRDNTVFKVRRHYDQIEFVEVNTNFHFNDESTLSRASDANVSPSVLHVEKIVAEND
FT                   STGRLLISADDLFLTESLTQVKPSPTPGGSPTDFKLGRQSQKKSKVEGVHNYPKNTDVV
FT                   VDYVFENPRPVNPGSDAVTDARNVTITLRHSLIEVPENDFEPRFADPRVGYFTQQKDNL
FT                   TSTSATPYHDLINRWHLKKKNPDAELSEPVEPITWWIENTTPERIRPIIRDAVLEWNTA
FT                   FREAGFKNAIEVKVQPDTASWDAGDIRYNVLRWTSSPNPPFSGYGPSFVNPRTGQIMGA
FT                   DVMLEYAFLTNQVNQNKLFEETGLPLQAASERPKTLPKHACTLPGFLHMNTLFGKAALT
FT                   PTAADPSPEQSGPSDLNGEMTQLMEEALHYLALHEVGHTLGLQHNMKASQLHPTDEVHD
FT                   ASVTREKGLVGSVMDYPAVNVAPPDTDQGQYYTTRPGPYDVWAVEYGYTPDASEQELDA
FT                   ILSRSTEPALAFGNDADDMRAPGKGIDPDVMIGDMSKEALDYAEGRMQLVEGLMDDLLT
FT                   KYEDPGQSYQELRNAFLSVTGQHAQMAAVASRYVGGVHVDRALIGQEGATEPYRPVPLE
FT                   KQQRALDLLNEYLFAPDAFEIIPNELYRHLQPQRRGFNFFGASEDPKVHARVLGIQENV
FT                   LAHLLHPNVLERMTDTRLYGNEYTLAAYMRDLTDAVFAADAQGNVNTFRQNLQVSYVES
FT                   LATVVGEEGNTRYDNVAQSAALQSLQEIERMIDRKRGVNAETRAHTDHVLHLIDEATAT
FT                   E"
FT   gene            complement(600086..600382)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600086..600382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0447"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5D9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44219.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRIVSPYADQLDENSGLKEGGRLIGYCERLLIYVFVLANAPSAI
FT                   GFLIAAKSIYSFGESSGERQHKRSQYVIIGTLVSFAYAVTLSYLVRWVLRIFA"
FT   gene            complement(600450..601148)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600450..601148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0448"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44321.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELSKLHAVATGDIVESSDLPADRRRQLPDRLRSTYETVQQTAP
FT                   EELPYELAITGGDGWQCYVRNPATALARLLHFWTLLYAQGLPSRMALVVDTVDFVSEED
FT                   LNESDGRAFRRSGRLLSSLNGERWFDGALPTDASEAHHVASECIGELVDLFFHEWTEAQ
FT                   ARAIAGMIGTIGTEREITQEKIAAQWTPEPVTRQAINRHLKRAHWNRVERTVTRFEHLC
FT                   HSLQTPTLDE"
FT   gene            complement(601430..604375)
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601430..604375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0449"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, A subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43877.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTERLPTQDPVIANASVTARESAQDHIVIRGARQHNLKDIDLD
FT                   LPRNELIVFTGPSGSGKSSLCFDTIYAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLERMDKPEADLITGL
FT                   APAIAIEQKTSGKNPRSTVATQTEIYDHLRLLFARIGTTYSPVSGEPVSRDTPHDVADR
FT                   LDDALDDGTRFYLCAPIPEHADMALRDQLTSLRERGFYRILRLPTERQAEQGQEPEILD
FT                   LNQEAPSSVNHYGRARLRVLIDRLKVKTGDADTRSRIAESVEQAFDEGDGYCTVIPAPR
FT                   GGYDETAHPDASQHQGPIPLFEFSAHFERDGMRFEEPTPQLFSFNSPVGACPTCQGFGR
FT                   VPGLDEDLIVPNKQLSIRDGALAPFRGDKWGKHFKDLIAVAADVGLDIDCPYHELADWE
FT                   EEIVWEGKDDYIGLHGFFEFLEENSYKRHYRIFRARFRGYSECPDCSGHRLCDDALYVK
FT                   VGGDAVEQKHIGEICAMTTRAARDYFEALALTDYEQEVAGRVMEELRERSRYLVDVGLD
FT                   YLTLDRLAQTLSGGETQRINLSTSLGSSLVGSLYVLDEPTVGLHPRDNERLIDILQRLR
FT                   DLGNTVLVVEHDPVTMEAADQLVDLGPASGAFGGEVVFQGPYDEILEAEDSLTGQYLSG
FT                   RKEVPVPDERRPADPDDTLVIENARQHNLKHVDVEIPLGQIVCVTGVSGSGKSTLTNQT
FT                   LFEGLHRLKGGSGDGKVGAHDTIRGHENVDAVEMVDQSSIGRSPRSNPATYTNAFDGIR
FT                   KLFAQARQSQVHGYDRGTFSFNTKGGRCEECEGQGVVKVEMQFLADLYLECEACNGQRY
FT                   KKEVLNVTYNGKNIADVLDMTVDEAADFFEGERAIINKLEVLQDIGLGYLTLGQPSTTL
FT                   SGGEAQRIKLASHLSGRASDRTLYIFDEPTTGLHFDDIRKLLGAFEQLVENSHSVLIIE
FT                   HNLDVVKYADHVIDLGPEGGDAGGNVVATGTPEEVAACDESHTGRFLRDVL"
FT   gene            604638..605831
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        604638..605831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0451"
FT                   /product="pyrroloquinoline-quinone glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43904.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPPAIPMRTLIGLLALVLCACTPGNGSEAPEARSSSPDKEVVL
FT                   ERVESEEETFQVVEMVEDLEHAWAVDWLPDGRMLVTERPGRMLLVDGDGPTQLANVPEV
FT                   WAKNQGGLLDVRVAPNYEESGWIYFTHSLKDGDTGGTVLSRARLDGTALTDVEELYRQT
FT                   PFLAPDYHFGSRIAFPGDGTLVVTMGERGQRRERTVDIPTPTTSVGTTVRLNMDGSVPA
FT                   DNPFVGSDEGLDEVYAYGHRNQQGMAIHPETGAIWQHEHGPHGGDELNLVEAGNNYGWP
FT                   AVSYGDSYTDQSPIGGTTAPGVTDPVEYWDPSPALSGMAFYTGDTFPNWQGDLFMGALA
FT                   HQKAMRVELDGEDVSDQEELLRAELGRIRDVATGPDGSLYLLTDAPEGALYRLEPAE"
FT   gene            complement(605782..606867)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605782..606867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0450"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5D5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44486.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFRQRRPRRARLVTIRHRALPEGPRRAPETWRPVCGDVRRCSV
FT                   SLPHSGHDPRPPPNGRPPLGGRCPPDGAVVGGRPVCLRPVPGQRAGRGTLVRERPGDAR
FT                   RGRPAAGNRPAGGVGRVPTGRSRVDGNAGVLAPQRRVLPLRGRVQQPVSRLRRPGCAFR
FT                   HGAGVRPPVDRRNGPAQTGAAGPSRSMDRRLSGGGGRDTGGTLRGLLAPACRHRPGARA
FT                   ARRDGAAGPPGCGPPPDDGGTGGVVGGIVALATTPVGLRVGHALGRGGRRLHAVPLRRH
FT                   RRGRGGWPVNHLDAASPLGSHRGRLRPCRRRATAGAAPRFADPMSTDARPTARTEPSRR
FT                   PGRSLATPPAPAGRAPPPAHR"
FT   gene            complement(606864..608000)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606864..608000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0452"
FT                   /product="M23 peptidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44972.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVFNFVCSKRVLRPHGPCISVGPMTTLVRGKARRGNRRRAQGPN
FT                   QPGCAVHESSRSDMTLLIASALLSLLVLPGAALVWLTRRSPCRLLWGLKAAAVGGYVGL
FT                   TYHLGSWYMLSTHGRYVLLGLFAVGAGYGGWRMRHQVFWTRPRGWQWAGPGLAAVLLLL
FT                   SVVGLRQRSQAREIPAPPVNLTVPLRDGPVYVASGGSRSITNPHLKVDAPELQTWRGQR
FT                   WGLDLVQLYPSGNRASGLYPTALARYAVFGAPVYAPCDGVVETTAGSLPDRSPPARDTA
FT                   RKAGNHVLLRCAPEAYVLLAHLKQGSVRVEPGDSVSPDTRLGRVGNSGNSWEPHLHISA
FT                   QDTVGTSALLDADPRPITFDGRFPIRNDVVRTNGAGRR"
FT   gene            608027..608647
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        608027..608647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0453"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44971.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPLDPDAVVSLDPEQSFWERFYMVAPLIVVGTQNEDESYNLAPK
FT                   HMAAPMGWDDYFGFVCTPRHKTYRNAVRTGVFTVSYPKPSQVVLASLSASPRVGAPEGP
FT                   RRKPALNQLPMRAAAAVDGVFLDDAYLLLECTMERHVDNLGENSLLIGAVEAVHVEKEA
FT                   LRVSGKEDDAVIRDNPLLAYLPPDRYAAIDETNAFPFPAGFEK"
FT   gene            608693..609934
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        608693..609934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0454"
FT                   /product="carboxypeptidase G2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.17.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44204.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVSESELAHALRRYLAGHREHMLAVLEALVRAESPTDVPEAQA
FT                   EAQGMLARLLRTLGFRVRSLPAAEEERGHLYARPKDRPRGRPVQLLVGHSDTVWARGTL
FT                   DEIPFEVDDNEVRGPGVFDMKAGLAQMLFALAALRAASVEPTVVPVVFVNSDEEQGSPT
FT                   SQRHLRRLARCACRAFVLEPALGLDGKIKTARKGAGRFTIRIQGESAHAGLDPESGSSA
FT                   ILELSRTVQALHALNDLEAGVSVNVGTIGGGTHPNVVADAGSAEVDVRVATREQAEEVA
FT                   AAIRGLETTTPGTSLTIEGGIGRPPMEPTPAARRLWARARHAGSLLGLELEEGRSGGVS
FT                   DGNIISQYAPTLDGLGAVGDGAHARHEFCYVDRMVERSALLALLLAQPPLPTTPDDAAP
FT                   TAETLGAPASTQAP"
FT   gene            609984..611030
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        609984..611030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0455"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46325.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSPIFDRCIFGSLARITDLSARPFEIEPRVPSEWDTGDYVVGIV
FT                   TDTSGYRAIELPSGRNMEVAEGDAVVGAFGTRHATLEMTGSWREIGDDQLMHALTRAGL
FT                   FGHVESRSTLVQPPLELRYHGHVCRDATKVTMAGAVPPVDEQPYTTPTILFAGTSMSAG
FT                   KTTAARIVTRRLKRMGLDVLGAKVSGAGRYRDVLSIQDAGADWGLDFVDAGLPSTVIPE
FT                   EEYRTAVRQLLARMAQPPADVAVVEIGASPLEPYNGAIAVEELQEALAMTVLCASDPYA
FT                   VLGLETAFDMLAPDLVTGIATNTAGGIDLLTQLTDLPAFNIRDNDTHDRLDALLRDRLG
FT                   LAEEVSTG"
FT   gene            611236..614478
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        611236..614478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0456"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45329.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQFDTPDQLSLPDLEEDVLDWWQDQNIFERSIEERDGQPTFTFY
FT                   EGPPTANGTPGIHHVLARAIKDIFCRYKTMQGYQVDRKAGWDTHGLPVEIEVEEELGLE
FT                   TRAEVEEYGIEKYNAACRGSVLEYKDLWDNLTQRMGYWVDLDDPYVTFETDYIETVWWL
FT                   LKQIEEEDLLYKGHKIQWYSPGSHTVLSSHEVSLGYEETQDPSVYIRFPVAGEENTYFL
FT                   AWTTTPWTLISNTALAVGPELTYVKIHHDDPHQGEEKLILAEALLDDVIGEDYTVEETF
FT                   SGEELIGQRYEPPYDYFTDRAEAGEEAWYVLGADVVSTEEGTGVVHMAPAFGEEDHAVA
FT                   QEEGLPLFNPIDKDGEFTDAAPLVAGTWFKDADKTITDDLKARGRLYKHETYLHNYPHD
FT                   WRKGTPLMSYPVESWFIETTKLKDRMVELNDTINWQPEAIGEGRFGEWLENNVDWALSR
FT                   RRYWGTPLPVWESDKEDSDYYEVIGSVEELREKAGDQLPEDDEEIDLHRPFVDELTWEG
FT                   PDGGTMRRVPDLIDVWFDSGAMPYAQWHYPFENEDDFEANFPADFIAEGVDQTRGWFYS
FT                   LHAIATVVFDEVAYENVVVNGLVLDEDGNKMSKSVGNTVEPFEVIDDYGADVVRWFMMS
FT                   NAPPWESIRFSERGLRDLRRTFFGTLENVYRFFATYANIDGFAYERDRMPVEERPELDQ
FT                   WIISRLHTTTQAVEAALDEYDPTTAARAVEDFVEELSNWHLRRSRPRFWASKKGEQNGP
FT                   AGQGGTVAAAKKEAAYQTIHECLAATAKLMSPIAPFFGEWLYRTLGDVTGTEADSVHLA
FT                   SFPEVREEERNEALERRMGLARSIASSTLSLRNQAEINVRQPLPRLLVVTGTGVPEAEV
FT                   EQVKDVILDEVNVKDIEYVEHSSEVVSRSAKPDFSRLGPRLGDLVKAVNQKVRQLDDET
FT                   IDEYVETGALTLTVDGEEVELGPDDLIIQSEGIEGWLVEQEGDVTVALDTDITPALRAE
FT                   GLAREGVKRIQDLRKAAGFEVTDRIAVAYDGSAQIADAVAAYADWIRNETLALELQPSN
FT                   EPTGEAVETFEVGDERLTIGVRRVEADEALNA"
FT   gene            614557..615033
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        614557..615033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0457"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase-binding protein DksA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45591.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDDAQPEGDAPDAPLHAQSDTTEDGEARTTPFSDDELEHFREL
FT                   ILQRRQEAKSEIEQMRKQVEQAKEQSDDNTAYGIHMADAGTDAMEREKLHLMIARQQKY
FT                   VGYLDRALERIDNKTYGVCRVTGKPIAKERLEAVPHTEISIEAKRKEKAAGDAE"
FT   gene            615198..615806
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        615198..615806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0458"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01330;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S5C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46182.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDYVSGTLVDKTTDSALVDVNGLGYRVHVPTSTYKRLPDTDEEV
FT                   TLHTYHYLREDDESLYGFATKAERTVFETMTGVSRVGPKLALSALSAMTPTELRDHVME
FT                   GDKSRLTQISGVGTKTADRLIVELRDRLADLDVLEDTSPLSGGSDARAEARADALEALT
FT                   ELGLSKADAERSIRQVLRDNAGIQSADELVRRALKADQE"
FT   gene            615844..616821
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        615844..616821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0459"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45065.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDDLRLFALSESRGFGEAIASALDTELDAHHERTFTDGEHEVRP
FT                   EVNVRGRDVFVVQSLYADDTWSVNDKLCRLLFMLGALRDASAERVTAVIPYLCYQRKDR
FT                   KTRPRGPVTTRYVAGLFEAVGVDRVLTMDVHNLAVLQNAFQARTEHLLGHPLFVHRLTD
FT                   VVGAEEVAVVSPDEGGVKRAGKFAEGLGAVLNCEVPTAFVEKMRKDDGVTGGALVGSVE
FT                   DRTAIVVDDMVSTAGTMTQAIRSCAEEGAESVYAVATHGLFVGEADERLETAPLDALFV
FT                   TNTVAPRLTGAAAERLQICNAAPRFAAAIQAVHTETSVSALNEV"
FT   gene            complement(617006..617587)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617006..617587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45694.1"
FT                   /translation="MICYLAVGEVRNSSLLEQTYKRPSAPSYREASRSSVSSSYCRCTA
FT                   GWKDGATRVCPLLRHRQRSPMSAMSTQSVPAVFRPDRGSASETKESPHTPMLYLDRSGT
FT                   IQRANESARRALEYGINDTLEPCFFSHVHGRNLHRVMRDLAHMVSHRTQRTRWLLRLRT
FT                   GNGRWRWYRAMARNHLDRANARIRVQLRPL"
FT   gene            617656..618219
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        617656..618219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0461"
FT                   /product="deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44891.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEDSCASEPNRDQTVEPEGAGAGLRFPQRVSTHQYRPCAMDTAN
FT                   ALASQLDGLVHLDTQRASTGIDLTVDAVFRTTGPGQLDFGGGEFQTVPRERIGPTLDDP
FT                   DDDYGWWTLEKGAYVVQYNESLRLDDGQQAVVTPLERTLRAGAHHGAFVLDEGRDPIET
FT                   LLVVSRMGCRLKENCRVSRLVVLD"
FT   gene            618307..619104
FT                   /gene="mutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        618307..619104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0462"
FT                   /product="formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:O34403; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01149; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF06831"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46168.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPDAVVYRRRLADAALDRPIADATVVDPLILGDGLEPHRLGE
FT                   VLRGRTLTDTHRHGKHVFVRYGEETGWLALHFGMTGRVQVVPDGTMPEYAYVQVHFEDG
FT                   GALAFECPRKFARVRLVDTPDAFVEAKDLGPDARRADVDAFLAPFASRRGAIKGRLLDQ
FT                   SVVAGLGNIYADEALYQEGIHPRTTVPELSETDLRGLYDAIQRVLDAAIAVDADPEALD
FT                   PDRFMLPHRYGDEHCPKTGVPLDTETVSGRTAYFSPTRQSPPK"
FT   gene            619169..619909
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        619169..619909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0463"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43783.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTHIGTSGWQHDPFAGRFYPDEVPQDDWLARYADTFGTVEVNN
FT                   TFYQSPEADTLRAWRRRTPDGFTFAVKANQYITHFKKLKDPDEPVQNLYRNVEPLGDAL
FT                   GPILFQCPPNWHQNLDRLHTFLETLDDAHRHVFEFRDPTWLNEETYDALRAHDAAFCVY
FT                   DFGDRSTYRVVPTDWAYVRLHGRGEAYHGRYTDAELDDWADAIADWRADGLDVYVYFNN
FT                   TAGEGHAPHDAQRLAARVQDHLGR"
FT   gene            619952..620977
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        619952..620977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0464"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44562.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTLPERFRDATFESYEPQTPSQAEALRVARAFVAELRRTPSWA
FT                   ERLRALLGVGDERLPQGLYLVGPTGTGKTHLLAATCNALMPERACAFLHSSTLFRQTEP
FT                   PDAFAHRLADQYAACCLDEVEIDDPANEMRLAGVMKTLAARDVPLLATSNVAPEEYLAT
FT                   QLGDGRVQRFLRTEVRDAYRVVGVRGDDYRRTRAVEQSGRGWVGPSDATQRAMRQARAD
FT                   ATGAARWWTFADLRRATTDTAHTDLIEDLVGLDHLFIEGVAIADTDDAFRLLRVVDALY
FT                   LHEDAPRLYFTAARPPDDWFDPDRHAGLARAVAEKFDRTVSRLHALCQIRPVEQKEAGQ
FT                   V"
FT   gene            621390..623312
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        621390..623312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0465"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00679; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM TIGR00231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45006.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTIHLSNANLRGHAVATRRSAPQDHSNRCPAMKQTDLRDIAIVA
FT                   HVDHGKTTLVDSMLWQSGIFRDNEEVQERVMDTMDLEREKGITIMANNTAVRYEGTKIN
FT                   IVDTPGHADFGGEVERTLRMVDGIMLLVDAAEGPLPQTRFVVQKALELDLPPIVVLNKI
FT                   DRKDARPEESLDEIYDLFIDLGADMEQLEFPVLYTVATEGRCKTDLDNEEWSTLRPLFE
FT                   TMIDEIPPPTGDPDGTLQVLVTSVQRDDYLGPVAIGRVEQGVLQDRQDVTLCHRDGSTE
FT                   QAEVTALFEYEGLQREETDAAGPGQIVAIAGVEGIGLGESISHPEHPEPMTPLDVDPPT
FT                   MSMEFRINDGPFSGQEGEFVTSRQLRDRLFDEARNNLAIRVEETDSANVMRVYGRGELQ
FT                   MAILIEQMRREGYEFCVGMPQVITKEIDGETREPYETAEIDIPEEYMGVVMERLGERKG
FT                   QMEHMVHQDSGRVRLTFRVPSRGLIGYRSKFLTDTKGTGLLTHRFEEFGAWAGEIPHRT
FT                   SGALVADREGETTPYGLMELQDRGDFFVAPGDAVYKGMIVGENNKPQDLDLNVTKEKQL
FT                   TNMRAAAGTELEHVPPPREMSLEDAIEFIREDELVEVTPEAYRLRKRHRKPKARRRAQE
FT                   ERAAG"
FT   gene            complement(623361..623936)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623361..623936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKPKNVFRIDIEPTEDNPDRHPTHGWQVRIKRQKEQYTKYFSD
FT                   KRHGGREEALEKAVEYRDELLDELPEPMDPVRRSAEARSTTGVIGLNFCWKDDGSGTPK
FT                   PYVQLSWLEDDDTRRSAAYSVRKWNLRRAVWKACARLHEARAEHDGEAEEVNDMFQTAF
FT                   PNIKEQYEAGPDGEGLPEEDEEVMEAAA"
FT   gene            complement(624396..625394)
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624396..625394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0467"
FT                   /product="dnaJ protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45268.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSQCSPAAMPQTEDLYDVLGVDEDASQEEIKKTYRTLARKHHPD
FT                   RNPDDPNAEEKFKEIQKAYSVLSDEEKREQYDAQRRFGGGGGFGGGGGGRGAWGRSAGG
FT                   GPEVRFEQGGFDEAFGGRGGGGLGDIFENFFGGGARTQRQNPFDGGRQQQRQQRQRGRQ
FT                   GGQDLETTLRLSFREALEGGRKQVELPSGESIRLKIPKGVRDGFKIRLKGRGQPGPTGQ
FT                   RGDLYVTFEVGDHPHFDRKGDDVHRTETIGMFEAVFGTDIRVPTPYGQHLKLSVPAGTQ
FT                   PGEKLRLKGQGVKTDDGAGDLYVEIDVNIPENLSRKQRAVLHEAAEDANLL"
FT   gene            625491..627011
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        625491..627011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0468"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00289;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02785; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02786; match to protein family HMM TIGR00514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44494.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSTVTSRPFDKVLVANRGEIALRVLRTCHEQGLNTVAVYSTPD
FT                   RSAPHVRRADEAYHIGPAEAAQSYLDSEAILEAARRSGADAIHPGYGFLSENAAFAEAC
FT                   AEAGVHFVGPPAAAIRAMGDKTAARQLMKEAGVPMAPGTTDAVASTEEGEEIAEDIGYP
FT                   VLIKAAAGGGGKGMRIVHEPEHFAGAMDRAQGEAASSFGDGRVFIEKYIEEPRHIEFQI
FT                   LGDHHGNTVHLFERECSIQRRHQKVIEEAPSSVLTPEVRREMGKAAVAAAESCGYRNAG
FT                   TVEFLVDADLNYYFMEMNTRLQVEHPVTEWVTGVDLVAEQLRVAQGEALGYTTDDLSIN
FT                   GHAMESRVYAEDPASNFLPDPGPLKRHSAPSGVGVRVDAGVEEGGEVLIHYDPMISKVT
FT                   TWGRDREAAIDRMIRALDEYEVASMATTIPFCRFAMEHEGFRAGDFTTHFVDEEFDPSA
FT                   LQLEDPERDELAALAATLYYAETQADEAPTIAANGREDRSPWRQRRRP"
FT   gene            complement(628448..629473)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628448..629473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0469"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43883.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTKTLPSVFEASNAELVDVSDSLLTGLKIGHNGRSYVVGELAL
FT                   LEGNAPHKGINNAPSDLDYRLLLQAALAVTKAGAEEPMYVTTGFPSSTYAAHRDTAEEL
FT                   VKGTHVIDLDGRTFGKSPDTSIRVEVDQVEIIPEIEGFTFGVRQGEPRERDPFFAVGLG
FT                   YGTMEAALSLPSGIVQRTTASASGLQYATQLMSDRLQKEHYLDMVTEHQLDMAMRKGSI
FT                   VIGRKKMDLTEMRQDVLSTYYEDIVSPTLKRAFDDADFGRARKMYVGGGGALFDELVDA
FT                   FTDEFGDVLSLEVVPNPASFISQGYALHAADANGGHRARAVGLDIGNANTVINLLREES
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(630413..636421)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630413..636421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0470"
FT                   /product="sensory histidine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01590; match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGDARHGSFAFSLPPTRPMPTGPPDSNLSSSSSKYARIDPRRL
FT                   QALRRYDVIDTPPEETFDRIADLAAALLDVPIGLVTFVGDQKQWHKACIGLDAQGLGLD
FT                   ASFCVHTLDEGQRLVVEDATEDERFDDNPLVTEDPHVRFYAGAPMITPDGHVLGTVCVL
FT                   DTEPRAPSERQLTGLDDLAQMGVDQLERRRRQKISAVEQGGAESDETRLNELLASLDDA
FT                   VWEVRIHPTGSSEAEPVRHELAYVNSSEEHIFGRPTDAFVRDPMLWRSAAHPKDQPELP
FT                   TARDLLEHGRWRGEYRVLRPDGTARWVETAVQVIGRPPFSSQDERALDAPVKLAGITQD
FT                   IHQRKQAEASVQEKSAALAEEKTRLRVALGAADAGVFEWSIPDDRRVWDERTQALFGVD
FT                   AAPQTTGALLGHVHPDDRGHLQDTMARVLGTPDKETCQVRYRIRRPDREDRHVQARARI
FT                   LRDEDGDAERLIGTYQDVTERRRRRQKLRRRERQFEAVFQDPNLLTGLLDLDGTLRRVN
FT                   DTALSFINAGREEVVGQSFWETPWWDHDSALQADLQEWIQRAAGGEYVSYQYQHVDADG
FT                   LEYTIRGTIRPVTDRDGAVTALIASGRDVTAREDQRRELEVLHQAVEDSTEGMAVLAGD
FT                   EYVYVDQTHADMYGFDDKEQLLGNTWRMLYGEDEIERLEKTVFPVLEEEGHWQGLVTGQ
FT                   RPDGSTFPAALSLTVTEAGRLVCTVRNMTDRRNRNRKRQLLLTASETGIAEWDLQAGQI
FT                   RWDGMLRNIFGRAPESTDDFFALIHPEDRSRVRDGFDSVVDSASSWNGEFRIEDGDGRT
FT                   RWIETLVIPIFEDGEVGRLLASGTDVTERKERQRKLDLALAGTDTGVLEWNLQTGEMQW
FT                   DETLQDLFGHDPQTFEAFTEIVHPNDLPDVEAALENMTSTGESWEGDFWLFHPEEGVAR
FT                   MSLRATPVHEKGEAVRVLGIATDVTAQWERQRDLATSRERYQTLLQANPDPVLVADAET
FT                   GKIVEANAAATGLLGRPREEIIGAHQTDLHPSGRAEAYASLFRRSLDEDGPMRALPDGT
FT                   QIEVVTDEGTTVPVEVNATTVDLPDGRVVYGVFRDVSERKAMQKRLTRRERRFRMMFEG
FT                   HSAPMLLIDEETGAIEQANAAAVEFYGYERDILMSMSIQDINQLPAEEVARERREAAED
FT                   GDEFLFEHELASGAVRTVRVLSAPIPNLDRAGTLLFSVIHDVTQREEHRQDLADQKAFL
FT                   DQVLDTIDDVFYLLDEQGDLLFWNRRVNEVTGYTDAELEAMTALDLFEGDDAARIRDAI
FT                   EESAAGQAVRVEAPLVTKDGRRVPHEFVGDAFDAPTRGRVLCGIGRDVTQQKERRRALR
FT                   RANQRFEQLAETVPNAFYIVTPDYSELLYANSAVETLYGVDRDTLRDNPSAWTRHVHPA
FT                   DLAALRSDIEAQNADEPRWPQHQEFRVLHPTRGRRWLTARIDAIYDDEGALQRLAGVTT
FT                   DVTDQKVREQRLRTLYRVTRDLLDVSTKAGAASTVTDALGDTLGLQEAAVYLRDGDVLV
FT                   RAGTIDSEVVGSMPRVEQGHTPLWAALSTGDTHAYSDPSTIDDGVDRSGLEGCAYVPLG
FT                   QRGVLAVGAAAQNRLDDDELRLLEVVAQSFQDTLDALDQERDLIERERRYRTLAENIPN
FT                   GAVFLFDEGLTYTLAAGELLGTYELGESDLLGAQAGTVLVGIEGGRHPIVDRFEAALEG
FT                   EQTDRRIGVGGRTLRVHVVPLQGDTNAKGLMLAQDITENVRKERELMSAKKAAEEANRM
FT                   KSSLLANMSHEIRTPLTSILGFAEMIEEEIGSLEPPAEAGDLKPLGEFAGLIQKSGQRL
FT                   MDTLTGVLNLSRLEAGEMDLAAEPVDLSEQAREVAGELRPQAEAEGLRLQVQAGGEPIW
FT                   AQADGGGVQIVLRNLVSNAIKYTDDGEIRLRVYRENGSAMIEVEDSGIGMDPEKIEDLF
FT                   KPFRQASEGMAREYEGTGLGLAVTREAVEQMDGSIEVETEKGKGTTIRVQLPKEESRET
FT                   GNGDVDDAEC"
FT   gene            complement(636458..636832)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636458..636832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0471"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45109.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYNRRKILPDFAPRHPSLRPSLSPPRPVRICPTVTLRQSKEDSD
FT                   PPTPPVTDWFCVVDRSPATAEEQWALADGSVVLTLSATRADAMAVADLDGVGIVRYAHL
FT                   SDPDRAALRRHLAPYRQVNG"
FT   gene            complement(638191..640398)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638191..640398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0472"
FT                   /product="HTR-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45359.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRDRSSTHPLRPTRFSADMISPAVQNLNDDEALRRSTVLERVSE
FT                   GVVALDTNLRYTYVNDRAEQILDADRAQLIGRHVWDAFPESEETAAEDALDLALATQEQ
FT                   QSFERYDPGLDRWFEVRVYPDESGLSLYFTDITDRKASEEELAQKNRQLSALIENTAQA
FT                   VYVKDRAGRYQFVNEAAADLVGLPPEEAVGKRAEDLFDAESAAEIRRIDEQILADGTAD
FT                   SYEATRFIDGTKHVFLENRYPHRDEDGAIVGIVGISREITERKRREKTLEGSRQRLKSL
FT                   FENLPDSVVIHDAEGHILDVNEQTVDELGYTYRELRSMNVADFEVGLSQEELRETWRTM
FT                   EVGDRAKKSGRHRRKDGSSFPIEVWVDKTEIGGEKRFIALTRDVTEQLQKERKLKALTE
FT                   EYHALLENAEDAIFFLDVEEEESGTEFRFERLNPYHEAATGLDSESVRGKTPREVLGPD
FT                   LGAELEANYHRCVEAGAPISYQEELDMPAGPRIWQTKLAPVVVDGTVTRIVGIARDVTA
FT                   QVHREEKLRRKNERLDEFAGIVAHDLRNPLNVAQMRTTLSVEDPDYEELHRRKVHEALD
FT                   RMEDIISDTLVLARRGNEAESLEPVSVTDIADQCWDMVETNAASLIVDDACTIEGDPDR
FT                   LRHVFENLFRNAVEHSEGDVTVRVGRADDAVLYVEDDGPGVPPARRETAFKPGETSREQ
FT                   GTGFGLSIVKRIAEAHGWGVRLTESPDGGARFEFTGVEIRS"
FT   gene            complement(640562..643777)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640562..643777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0473"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux transporter, AcrB/AcrD/AcrF
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44950.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRAIDWFARNGVAANLLMLLLLLGGGAAAFTTVQEVFPEFSLDS
FT                   VQIQVTYPGGSPEEVEQSIVRRIEDRIEGVEGIDRILGTATENSGVVTAELKRGTDLSR
FT                   ARTDIKSEVDRITAFPEEAEQPIVTEVTNRQQALQIALYGDASERTLKELAQRVKDDLT
FT                   RNPQISFVRIGGVRDYEISVEASREALRKYGMRLAEVSRIVREGSLDLPGGSVETDEEE
FT                   IVIRTEGQNYTKEDFEDIVALTRDDGTKVRLGEVASIQDGFAENSDLITRFNGEPAAIL
FT                   NVFRTGQEQVLDIEETVKTYLDDDLQASLPAGVQAAIWQNQAESLRSRLNLLIENGILG
FT                   LFLVVLTLTLFLAPRLAFWTSVGIFLSFTGTFILMQYLDVSINLLSLFGFILSIGIVVD
FT                   DAIVVGENVYAEQEGTGDPLEASIRGTQRVGIPVIFAVLTTVAAFSPLLFIGGTIGKFL
FT                   GDIPTIVIIVLLLSLVEVLLILPYHLSERPDQEPGTPTLPIRTLNRVRRWVAAQLWAFV
FT                   RGPLTTALRFATRHYGVTLVAGVSLLFISFSFASNGYIGFSFFPSVQGKLVTAQLEMPV
FT                   GTTPEATERMTARLQETGYEAIEALEAKAGQDLVENVYVAVGRQPQANSDPGAGGFTAT
FT                   QANVAEVSFEMIDPEERDITSAQFEERWRAETGRVPSARSLSFTANVVSVGKPVSVELS
FT                   APTPDKLDRTVAAVQDSLARFGGVFDIKSDQEQGKRELELSMKPGARTLGLSLNDLAGQ
FT                   VRAAFFGLESYRLQRGQNEVRVYTRLPDDQRNSIEDLSDYRIRTAAGAQVPLEEVADVS
FT                   FGYSPSQINRQDGRRVVTVTADVDPGVTTGNAVKASLQSSVLPNIQRAIPGATFTFGGQ
FT                   QRQQRKAQSALVIGFLLALFAIYALLAIPFRSYLQPLVIMSTIPFGWIGALLGHLMLDI
FT                   QLGLLSIYGIVGLSGVIVNDALVMLDFANEERAEGRDWPDALVRAGQMRFRPILLTSLT
FT                   TFLGLFPIIVEQSVQAQFLIPMAVSLGVGIVFGTAVLMMIVPSIAMFQDRAVGWVQTRL
FT                   LGYDEPVKHFGPYEERHAGDPSA"
FT   gene            complement(643774..644307)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643774..644307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0474"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43748.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQRSTCKRFNAMATIERFEKLEVWKTARKLTNRVYKHTQQEPFA
FT                   KDFGRRDQIQRASVSVMSNIAEGFESRTQSIFVDHLGRARGSAGEVRAQLYVASDQGYL
FT                   SDAEFEATYDLADKASRQLFRLIQYLESKPNASRVREKPASGRKASSTKSTWTHRSDLL
FT                   RPNVPTSNVPTFQR"
FT   gene            complement(644373..645557)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644373..645557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0475"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46190.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLTVFAPAPETSDPPPQSPLVSTVPVDVRAGSLLVRGTGTVRP
FT                   VREIELTAEVGGRLVDVSDALVSGGRFDAGATLARIDPADYRSAVQQAEAQVTQARVQL
FT                   LQAQEEAGAAREDYERLRGRTGETPAPDSTELGRLVFNEPQVAQAQSTLESARAALQNA
FT                   RTNLERTRLQVPFDGMVRQKQADLGAYVAPGTPVATVYGTEAAEVVVSLPSRKAALIEN
FT                   LWATSGQSADAGLPATVTSAYGDQTYSWEGRVHRVEGAIDQRTRTVDVVVRVPEPYNQA
FT                   PTIQSRRPEVPPEPRGRTRPPLAIGTYTTVDIEGRRNGTYHVVPRRAVHTREPGQPPVV
FT                   WTAVGDSMLAERTVEPIQTVEENTYLAPTLDPDARVITTDLRVQTDSMAVRVER"
FT   gene            complement(645682..647130)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645682..647130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0476"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02321;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43874.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVAGCSMTPEMSTPEAEQDLPDRFEAAPGDTTLPAAAADTAAY
FT                   DATRWWAAYEDPSLTALVDTALAANLNLEEAQGRVEELAAQFRIARAPLFPSVTANGQG
FT                   NYQNQPANTGIGGAIGGGQGPDRFEFTDYQATLGLSYELDFWGRVRSQRTAALSQYFAT
FT                   AADLQTARLSVISQTISTYAQIASLRRQVRLGERTVGLLEERVAVTEDRYARGLVPSFQ
FT                   LYTVRQSLQAAQADQPDLERRLYEAQSRFATLLGRFAGEQRALLPDSMTVPLAPEPVPA
FT                   GLPADLLMQRPDVRGAALRLEAARQEIGVARAEMLPSLSLTGQGGTQSSELADLVDPGQ
FT                   VFASFAGQLTAPLFQGGQLRANLNAAEARYKQQAARYEQTVLTAFQEVKASLVAYEKQR
FT                   QRYREVERQVDTARDAFQAQRDRYERGVGDVLSLIDAERTLLQARTRLAGVRRAVTNAR
FT                   LALHRALGGPWTDAEPVDDPRLFR"
FT   gene            complement(647213..648127)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647213..648127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0477"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46122.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGCRRLSGKPIAAPATGPGRDRTALVPFGEPAPPSRRPWSATP
FT                   RRGDAFLYTTVNHLVEPSSGPSITAITSAPDALSMPPPSPFPSEYSETERQIFDAALHV
FT                   FAREGRHGARMQAIADAADINKAMLHYYFQDKGTLYEEVFTYTVERFMASFGASLREAS
FT                   TFEHTLRAFIDGYVEFVRSDEAAMRLMVQENLAGGRLLGTHLREATNAGDAPPQILVET
FT                   IAAAVDAGEIRDVDPQHTVLSVVSTCLFFFMARPTVQIMHPDAEDDWGAFVEARKEHLF
FT                   DLIYHGLAPRPEGGSGSRAAPRE"
FT   gene            648194..648682
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        648194..648682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0478"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase,
FT                   cyclophilin-type"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46322.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHPQWDHPPDLQIDTDAVHEATFETSKGTIHAELYPEHAPHTV
FT                   NNFAFLADEGFYDGTPFHRVIEGFMVQGGDPTGTGRGGPGYEFDDEIDGNPLTHETGVL
FT                   SMANAGPNTNGSQFFITRAPQSHLDGKHTVFGDVTDGQDVVDAIEESDTLKSVTVEKR"
FT   gene            649032..650444
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        649032..650444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0479"
FT                   /product="O-acetylhomoserine sulfhydrylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.49"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01053;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01212; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45258.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTCVLFIQRADLSMSAQNGQHDPQESERPDAPEAPRYETRQLHA
FT                   GQEPDPATNARAVPIYATTSYTFDDAEHGADLFALEEFGNIYSRIMNPTNDVFEKRVAA
FT                   LEGGVAAVATASGQSAQFLALNTLCEHGDNIVSTSYLYGGTYNQFKNSFPRRGLDVHIA
FT                   DGDDPDSIERLIDADTKAVYLETIGNPRFNIPDFERIADIAHAHGVPLVVDNTFGAAGF
FT                   LCSPIEHGADIVTASATKWIGGHGTTIGGVIVDAGTFPWDNGRFPEFTEPNPNYHGLQF
FT                   WETFGPDGVLDTNVAFAMRARVEGLRDFGPAQNPFGSFLLLQGLETLSLRVQRSCDNAL
FT                   ALAKWLREQDAVSWVSYPGLEDHPYHERANRYLENGYGAVLTFGVEGGVDGGKRFVENV
FT                   ELASHLANVGDAKTLVIHPASTTHQQLTEEEQQASGVEPDMVRVSVGIEHIEDIKADFD
FT                   QAFAELPSPAAS"
FT   gene            650575..651633
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        650575..651633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0480"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P45131; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00561; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S5A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTLTVPTLTLENGTTLRDVPVAYRTWGTLNATGTNAVLVCHAL
FT                   TGDTNVADWWGGLLGPGRALDPTEDFVVCLNVPGSPYGSVAPVTVNPDTGERYGAGFPP
FT                   FTTRDTVRLHRRALETLGVQRVACAVGGSMGGMHVLEWAFEATDDGAPFVRSLVPIAVG
FT                   GRHTAWQIGWGAAQRQAIFADPKWRDGTYPPDDPPTNGLATARMMAMVSYRSRPSLDGR
FT                   FGRDAMPEQDGTPYAVESYLHHHGNKLVDRFDANCYVALTRQMDTHDVARGRGDYAKVL
FT                   RAIEQPSLVVGIDSDVLYPLSEQEELAEHLPSATLEVLSAPHGHDTFLIELDALNDLVS
FT                   TWRANICSSVAA"
FT   gene            651765..652718
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        651765..652718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0481"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44678.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDRSFSSTECASRPVRVLKFGGTSVGSADGIKNAVRLVHAATET
FT                   CRPVVVVSAAAGVTDALVQAAEESRADRGSVEAWTRRVGRRYRALAANTLADEALRARY
FT                   DTALRTELSELRRALQEMAGPNAAAARDVVLAAGERLMVPLLAAALDASGCTSQAVDAA
FT                   TLIRTDAAHGDATVQWAPTRRQVRDWHRTRAAGLPVVTGFVGETADGKTTTLGRGGSDL
FT                   SAAVLAWALAAERMERWTDVEGLYTRDPDAHSDAQPLQRIDFEQARAWTKAGRLGMHPC
FT                   TLDPLMDAGIPLRVRCTHRPAAPGTRIVPAPTLAQG"
FT   gene            652742..653866
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        652742..653866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0482"
FT                   /product="bifunctional aspartokinase/homoserine
FT                   dehydrogenase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00742;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44051.1"
FT                   /translation="MASHSFSASPPVAPSTSSCPSPVHVYVAGVGDVGAALLRQIDARG
FT                   DAGRDLHVIGACTSRRAAWGAPNRDPEAPLAGVDEAAPPDWPAIVDRLAQETPRPLVFV
FT                   DATGSPDVADYYEPLLRAGVHVVTPSKLANTRSQAAFDRLREAAAEAGVQYRYETTVGA
FT                   GLPVVQTVRNLVATGDRVRSIRGVVSGTLTFLFSALRDGSSFSEAVRAAVDRGYAEPDV
FT                   RDDLSGTDVARKFLILARTAGYAVEPTEVQVESLVPDSLADAPYEAFLDRLSTVDPYWR
FT                   ERSAAAAAESAVLQYVGRFSPEGIEVGVEPVPGDTALGQLGAQENLFEVTTDRYAAVPL
FT                   VVRGPGAGPSVTAAGVLADVLTAVREARPPSPPA"
FT   gene            complement(654039..658079)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654039..658079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0483"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase DhkJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM PF07494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46267.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGSPSAVPRSDDFVWMLHSAVKRYGIRLACGVVVGALLLSSPAA
FT                   AQNKRITAYETEDGLPEMQVWDGLQGPEGYLWLGLYGGGLARFDGQEFKRLTIDEGLPG
FT                   NLATTVHTDSTGVIWVGTLSGLARYDGREMTTLTADNSALVQNGIQSIVGGTNGTPVWV
FT                   GTSDNVYVHDGEGLRQLAPDRLQNLYPDGLASRGDTLWVGTSNGLYRYTDSTLTALSVV
FT                   DGGATASVTTLAAPPSGRLWVETGQGLFRRVGSRFEKLPGTSDRDVLSILDPSGRAPWL
FT                   GTRSGLYRWRGGRLQSTAIGDVSVQGLFEDQEQNVWVTTDSEGLYKYPHTPFDHFSTAD
FT                   GLPGDVSWDVDRGPNENLWIATRNGLSRYDGTSFTDVPGPDDQLRQELTSIHWTQDDIL
FT                   WIAARSTLFRYDGDTYTSYDRVEGDPVGTVTRIVETPSGTLWFATTERGLLRYDGSGFA
FT                   RFTTADGLTSDQVRSVTVDDTGQVWAGEGASRFDGASFHPTPAVDSADLGGVLSLEVDA
FT                   KGHLWIGTQRGVFVHPPPQRGEAASLRRITPDDGLNGTSSVNLHLDRHNNLWVGNEGGF
FT                   NRIDVDAYHRTGQVSIRSYDKDVDLRGGVATEHATYEADGGMLWFGTSTGLVRYNPAQD
FT                   RGRPAPPQTHLTDIQLYPEDPDWSRYADGTTPWEQLPTNLSLPYDKDHLIFRFIGINYT
FT                   VPERVAYRYRLEGLDERWSTATKRQRATYSNLPPGSYTFQVQAANSDDVWGPVEAYSFT
FT                   ITPPFWRTTWFYLLCAIGGIGLVTGLIRWRTWSLQRRQRLLEAKVAERTEELEEAREEA
FT                   LAAAEAKSKFLANMSHEIRTPMNGVIGFADLLSDTDLTPEQQQFVDAIQSSGTTLLSII
FT                   DDILNFSKLEAGETELEEAPIRVQTCIEEALDPLAAKVAEKGIELTYLIDPAVPSVIRG
FT                   DRTRLHQILLNLLSNAVKFTEEGEVALRVRVASSPATPDGTYELHFSVRDTGIGIPKEK
FT                   RDRLFESFSQVDASKSREHGGTGLGLSISQQLTEAMGGEMWVESAVGEGSTFHFTIEAE
FT                   EAEDGAQTDKNGVATGSSSAMQGVQVLIVAPNDTNRALLRQQTETWGMEATVFASGDEA
FT                   LQQLDADRAHEVALIDEHLPQMSGHALATQLRERASGTELPVVLLGAGPAATPDLTAPT
FT                   SRLHKPIKQSSLHDTLTALLTGRENGGSGRDGDRSGPDSPSRRVLLAEDDAVNRTMTTQ
FT                   LLEKMGHEVYTASDGAEALAAVRDQAYDAILMDVQMPELDGLEATRRLRNEMPSEEQPY
FT                   VVALTASVTEDDRRRCLEAGMDAFLSKPIRKDELAEALDLGTAPDEARTAAPPPEDHSA
FT                   PDA"
FT   gene            complement(658694..659425)
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658694..659425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0484"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45625.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEMQLNLEIKRYNPEEDDEPHWESYEVPADPLDSALSLLLHVKW
FT                   HIDGTLSLRKSCAHGICGSDAMQINGENKLACSVLVQDLVDEDGDTITYAPLPSAPVVK
FT                   DLIIDQSRFFEKYREVKPWLITDGPAPEREREQSPEEHAMIEDATKCIMCGACTHACPS
FT                   TWADPDYLGPAAMLKAYRYTFDSRDDGAEERLDVVDSPDGLWKCYTIFNCNEACPKDID
FT                   ITRWLSALKRRAATSQASTTA"
FT   gene            complement(659512..661347)
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659512..661347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0485"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00890;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01266; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02910; match to protein family HMM PF07992;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01812; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44339.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGAIGTSQILHAIRNTQHEIRNTKYATRTMTFEHDVVVVGAGG
FT                   SGLMAALYAREGGADVGVVSKLHPLRSHTGAAQGGIAAALGNEEEDHWLWHAFDTVKGS
FT                   DYVGDQDAIEALCKDAPRTIVELEHYGVPFSRNEAGKISQRRFGGHTRNFGEAPVKRSC
FT                   HAADRTGHTILHTLYDQCTKQGVRFYDEFQVLDLIMTEDGECAGVVAYEILTGEIHTFH
FT                   AKQVCFATGGYGRAFETTSNAHAGTGDGMGIMLRNGIPLEDMEFVQFHPTGLYRLGILI
FT                   TEGARGEGGILRNSEGERFMERYAPTVKDLAPRDLVSQCIYQEIREGRGVQGENYVHLD
FT                   LTHLDNAILDNKLPEVTEFSRTYMGVDPKEEPIPVVPTCHYAMGGIPANEDGHVEVGER
FT                   GEYVPGLYAVGECACVSIHGANRLGTNALLELVVMGRRTGIEMAKQVRQGKDYAPLPEK
FT                   PEADTRDMLDDLLSNTRDEGEPIVNVRSELQETMMENVSVFRNDDTLSTALDDLQGLRK
FT                   RAKNVVVDDKSKRFNTDLMDAVEVGFMVDYAEAIAAGARHRTESRGAHSREDYEERNDE
FT                   DWLKHTLFHSDANGSYEFDDKEVVITRFEPKERSY"
FT   gene            complement(661371..661823)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661371..661823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0486"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, membrane subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S5A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S5A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43725.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQTNALNWFLHRITGTFLIFMLITHFWVQHYDHQAASVTHEVVT
FT                   EKNEMPDYPDEAKEGVKARFGPDAEATPYQVVMQRLADPVYAVLWKGFNILFLVVALHH
FT                   GFYGLNNVMTDYIRDPMGRLVAKSLSWTVALGLLIIGTYSVLTAGW"
FT   gene            complement(661876..662370)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661876..662370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0487"
FT                   /product="putative succinate dehydrogenase membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S599"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44801.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCHVTIPTRPMAVDTKERPSAPQETNATAEQESRFQSYRIRTGM
FT                   FAWMMHRLTGVGLVVYLIVHIWGLTALTDPETFNALIAKYHSPIFKVGEFALLVAVAYH
FT                   AMNGLRLVLIDFLGWSPKQKKLFWTLGAVTAVIIAVGGWPSIYALGEWLLGPGSMPTLF
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(662502..663857)
FT                   /gene="citA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662502..663857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0488"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00285;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S598"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45752.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLCSEKTPAWAGPRGLLQKRSRADSLNAGLSQRPACLRPCPFGR
FT                   DGHAVSIPLRLSPHTFFDMADQESVTELTTDKAPIKARGLEGVIALESELSSIDGDKGQ
FT                   LIYRGYDIHDLADHASFEEVVYLLRHGELPTQSELDDFSSHLRSERALPAPILNLLRET
FT                   PADAHPMAVLRTAVSALALYDEEADTMEEAANHRKADRILAQIPTIIAAFDRLRKDKEP
FT                   VAPLDHGSMAHNFLYMLNGEKPGAAAEDTFDVCLVLHADHGLNASTFTSRVIGSTLSDM
FT                   YSAVSGSVGALKGRLHGGANQEVMRMLLDIDEKGADPTSYIRDRLDADERVMGFGHRVY
FT                   NTMDPRAAILRTMVKELSEEAGDMKWYKYTTKIHETMTEETGIDPNVDFFSGPTYYQLG
FT                   LDPDLFTTIFALSRTAGWTAHLLEQWADNRLIRPRAQYVGARDRTVAPIAER"
FT   gene            664474..666264
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        664474..666264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0489"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease, Rne/Rng family subfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S597"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIVFNVGNEQTRIAIVEDGKLVELYIENAEHKRTIGNLYLGQ
FT                   IRKVMPSIQAAFVDIGQEQDAFLHFSDLSDNLPYLLDFLGLEAPTVEAIDVPKGKKDWD
FT                   KRPSDLLNRGQTILVQVTKEPISNKGSRISTDISLAGRFLVLVPLQNYVAVSRKITDDE
FT                   ERRRLESLASSLVPDGVGVIVRTVAQDRDAKSLDKDMKLLMERWRRVEKRLKDKPSPPE
FT                   LVHEDVDMASSIVRDEFSEEYDRILVDHEGLYSSIQSYVRAVGPQLVDRVELHEGDQPV
FT                   FESVGIQHGADRAFKDRVELPSGGYLFIEKTEAMHVVDVNSGRSGKGKSQAENSLNVNL
FT                   EAARVIARQIRLRDLGGIIVVDFIDLRDEDDKKKVYDEVKKGFEEDRAVTKVLPMSDFG
FT                   LVEITRQRLRPSITTTFSSANGTPSDDGDDGADPEELRQAERKIQSLEKEVEKREREVK
FT                   RLKAEDDTPDEEVTALRQKIQALEDKLEAARAQQTAENATPRPSSSDGSAASAEGDAAP
FT                   DELVEDIEQWLVAHSDTHRAVTLRVHPFVAAFLRRPVPTYTTRWFMEHLVRVHVEADTE
FT                   VPPHTFQVTDESGAPLPESP"
FT   gene            666347..666631
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        666347..666631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S596"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45030.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTTIIDELEGVAARLGIEVRAEAGNFRGGRCVVAGEEVIMLNT
FT                   NDLPETQLVVLAEALRDAPLDTIYLKPAVRRALEEAWAEHMSAEAPHDH"
FT   gene            666621..667496
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        666621..667496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0491"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S595"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46069.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSPHVSTDVPPADRHARTPPVTATLLGTGTSTGVPVIGCDCEV
FT                   CTSADPRDTRTRCACYVEVGDMGLLIDTGPDFRAQALREDIDRIDAVCYTHHHFDHVVG
FT                   LDDLRPYFRDNRRVMPCYAHAETAAVLRRNYDYVFGGDPYPGAANVELEVVDGPFRVPS
FT                   RTAADTAVPVDPILLMHGDVPVYGYRLGRFAYLTDASAIPEASYEQLQGIDTLVLDGLR
FT                   PRPHPTHFSFDEAVAAARRIGARETYLVHMTHDVRHAEAEAALPDDVHLAHDGLTLEVP
FT                   AYDSAGQDER"
FT   gene            667561..667989
FT                   /gene="aroQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        667561..667989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0492"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase, type II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01220;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S594"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43780.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLVLNGPNLNLLGVREPETYGTTTLADIEADLTAAFLKVTLRF
FT                   AQENSEGALIDHLHAAHEDGVDGVVFNPGGYTHTSVALRDAVAAIDPPVVEVHLSNVHA
FT                   REDFRRTSRIAPACVGQMSGFGAAGYRLAVEYFVNRDT"
FT   gene            668158..668634
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        668158..668634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0493"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane-bound metal-dependent
FT                   hydrolase (DUF457) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S593"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45448.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGYKGHIAGATVFGGAYLAALGYAFSVDAAYRQFTALEQVGYPL
FT                   ALLALALLFGLWPDVDTDSKGQEIFYSIFFAVDLFLVVTEQFRAAAYLGLVAVLLVLST
FT                   HRGWTHTWWAMVLVPSPLLILPYLHVPGRPLVGLPFYGAAVVGYLSHLVVDRLW"
FT   gene            668733..670430
FT                   /gene="mviN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        668733..670430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mviN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0494"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein MviN"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03023;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S592"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46112.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDEAETVSAEAESASDAEGESAAGSVAGGIFLSRMFGLLRERAV
FT                   AYFFGVGAHADVLQVAFKSPNLLQNLLGEGTISAAFIPIYSRLLDEDRPAAAGRFAGAI
FT                   FGVLLAAAGGVALLGVVFAEPIVTVLAPGFLDDAAQVAAGDLPFNRFDLAVRAVRLIFP
FT                   MAGVLVLSAWALGVLNSHRQFFVPYVAPTLWNAAIIATLFGGGYVLAGTPGAPDALSSD
FT                   ALTQLLLVACVGAFGGGLFQFGVQLPFVVREMEGFSLSLSTRVEGVREALSAFGPVVAS
FT                   RGVAQLSAYLDLFLASWLAVGALSALRYAQLLYMLPISLFGMSVAASELPELSRLTQEK
FT                   VAAFSARLRRSLRQIAFLTVPTVVGYLAFGVLLVGALFRTGQFQAASTWLVAIVLGGYS
FT                   LGILATTFSRLLQNAFYAIGDTTTPAWIAVLRVTVSTLVAVPAMFWLDTIALERVVGPL
FT                   SGDALFLGALGLSLGATVGAWVEVAALRHWLRGPLPDARIPWGPVGRMVGLALVSLGPG
FT                   AAAWGLLPSWHVLLVAPLVVAAYAAAYLGAAWGLGVGEIEAWTRRFFG"
FT   gene            670568..671134
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        670568..671134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0495"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S591"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44213.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSDEVDLGPGTLLISAPMMQDPNFRRSVVLLCEHNDREGTFGL
FT                   ILNRELDVSLGDVLDEYVTYDPPLYMGGPVQRETLHYLHTREDIPGGVALPGDMTWGGD
FT                   FEAVQQLAKGGDAAPDNLRFFLGYAGWGPGQLEGELGEEAWIPAPGAAEFVFDTDPDQL
FT                   WRAILRRMGGEYAVLANFPDDPRMN"
FT   gene            671446..672054
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        671446..672054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0496"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase i, i subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S590"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45475.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEPTYTFEYPEEQWYPPDSYRGRPVLVEEDDRPRCVSCNLCAR
FT                   ACPPLAISMQSKEVNNVKEREPEWFEINMLRCIYCGFCEEVCPEEAIVMSKEHDLTFQS
FT                   RDEAVFDLDDLLRPSEQMQDRLEYLDQYKNKQFGQQWDFKKENNLHSVKDQHFLDWLAE
FT                   EGMDDLDTTHQREDRMATEGDQDWGGDRQGPPQTKHAAE"
FT   gene            672239..672724
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        672239..672724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0497"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S589"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44144.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQFGYLVDEITALRTVVDGLPDEILGGRPEPDALTMKELYGAIA
FT                   TLDAEVRRTRVDRIVDEEEPDLAPVDVDAEVYDAGWNDRAIDDILQEVKGARRALTERL
FT                   ETLPLDAWHRAATLEDETLTLFGLVHRMTKNDFQRLRDLGYRLHGAHLSEDDEPLPT"
FT   gene            672803..673846
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        672803..673846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0498"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06144;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S588"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44929.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDTGPSYDDLATAFRHQNFEPLYFFFGEETFLIDELQELLIDE
FT                   ALDPSQHDFNLDVVYGSETEASEVIGLCQGFPAGAPKRVVVVREFEKLENNRQFKDYAA
FT                   QPNPQAIVLLACTSKPNLSAHPYRALKEHATWSEFESPYDNEMPGWIQDYVQGQGYEIK
FT                   PKAVQMLADYVGTDLQRAASEIEKLITFAGDATRLTADDVLAASGQTREFNVFELQSAL
FT                   GEGRPADAQRIVDRILQQASNPRSEAIMMVAVLNGYFDKLWKLQKPGALRENKYDLAGY
FT                   IGVSPYFVEEYKHAAQRYDRSAIADAYSALVAADYELKGGASREASLVMTLLLRRLLPP
FT                   DARPVAA"
FT   gene            674024..674740
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        674024..674740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S587"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45371.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWGPRAARRRISCHGFRRKRTSGEPPFMQFPERPFDGEASGDGV
FT                   PSYEWLDEWLCEYVDGTMDPSVEAVFEQYVEANPELRAHIERLRQTRELLCGGEDTGAP
FT                   PTAPMEAAREVEEDLLRDAAPELLASEETSRSVVALGLASSIAVALVVGFLAGSMLVEP
FT                   STLSSGPATAIERQAAPSEGRDEASPRRGAADRGRPPRASSFSSADRLLTLPAEAPSPS
FT                   TDTGRAAPTFMTAGER"
FT   gene            674818..674894
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0500"
FT   tRNA            674818..674894
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0500"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            675099..675659
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        675099..675659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S586"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46208.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPVLIRLDFVLATALLVAAPLGLLLASVWRPAVRGRLLAYWRAS
FT                   SLLMVTVYLMVDGRPGAFVAGNTALVAIPLALHAGDVLFVPGPASLGEGPVATWFRRWR
FT                   AGATAFCGASLLLTVPALRCAWEGAENPVCAAWLAPPRELHRALHASVDPATLGDAAVI
FT                   GGLIYGAYLVASVIRVGWAVWRS"
FT   gene            675722..676126
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        675722..676126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0502"
FT                   /product="Low molecular weight
FT                   protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S585"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQYLFVCTGNTCRSPLAEALAEARGVSAESAGVAAGPGDGAAP
FT                   NADRALREARGLSLRGHTPRDVSAVDLTAAGRIVAMSPAVARRLRDDHDWAPDAMVTWA
FT                   VPDPYGGSLADYRWCLEEISAALDDLLASG"
FT   gene            complement(676215..676682)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676215..676682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0503"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S584"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45274.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHISPKARSLGGGPGFFLCRYAIFAALSRTIRLPRPPRGWEGGN
FT                   GDDPHALGTDGCSPQVCVSHSSFAPMPTYTIIGFEKDGFDPFSSVATADTPAEAAQKAI
FT                   QDTFIKTQGRRPPNTEALAQLENETGLFVVGIVEGEHDNLNEIVDHYEQWD"
FT   gene            complement(676772..677710)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676772..677710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0504"
FT                   /product="putative RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S583"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDGEPGRSGFSAKKSNGRRFPSKRTIRGAFSCSAASFAVPFPS
FT                   CRSIFMPTPLSNRRRKAIAALTRRRGRRRHDRTLVEGPRALRAALDADAPLVEVVVTPE
FT                   GRGDPTVQALLEQLSVSVHETDPDTMTTLTDVETPQGVVAVAERRLRDPETVPEQIGEA
FT                   GTVLVLDGIQDPGNVGTLLRTAAWFGAQAVVAGPGTAGLYGPKVMRAGAGSHWALPLAR
FT                   TDAPGPFLDRLRRHGAALYGADLQGTRADAWGPDRPSALVLGSEAHGLSAAVLDRLDLT
FT                   VSLPGAPDRPAAESLNVAVAGGILLYEWLGP"
FT   gene            677767..679071
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        677767..679071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0505"
FT                   /product="glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P96110; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00208; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S582"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43665.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFNFDVYERSAYREPAPIDHDSPFQSMMERFDVAAEILELSPGF
FT                   YEYLCRPARMHVTSIPVEMDSGRVKIFEGYRVIHNNVLGPSKGGIRFAPDVTLNEVKAL
FT                   AGWMTWKCSLVDLPFGGAKGGVACNPEEMSPGELERLTRRYTADLFDVFGPDKDIPAPD
FT                   MNTNEQIMAWVLDTYSMHARQTENAVVTGKPVGLGGSKGRRQATGRGVMTVTLAAMEQI
FT                   GLAPGDCTVAVQGFGNVGATAADLLGEQGCTVVAVSDITGGYYNENGLDLKAMKAYTQQ
FT                   NGGTLAGYEEAQHITNEELLTLDVDVLVPAAKEDQINREIAEDLRARIVAEGANGPTHP
FT                   AADEVLAEKEVLVIPDILANAGGVTASYFEWVQNRQGFFWTEEEVNRRLDRMMGEAFDK
FT                   VYTAADKYDVSLRIAAYVVGIRRVAEALRMRGIYA"
FT   gene            679068..681128
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        679068..681128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0507"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S581"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45011.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDDPTNPGYAVLWSRLMDVTRMDGMSVSGSGGGGWDGGTKNGGR
FT                   CAVGSAFGLLIGLLVSCANPQAPSGGPRDSTPPSVVQTRPVQDTVDVSTDVGALRVEFS
FT                   EYVERSTLSQALSITPTFEQRPQFSWDGRAVEIQFPSALRDSTTYIFTFGTTLSDARGV
FT                   SLETPITVAFSTGERINRGQIEGRVVNGPSGTTQQGVDVFAYALPPGASAVRPLPDAPS
FT                   YRTQTGEGGRFSFDYMREGPYYVLALRDNNRNRQPDPQEPVAVPPRLSIRADSGAAAVP
FT                   VPWLLARRDTTAPQLQQVRPVSRQRLRLRFDEPVRLGTRSPTAWAPRDSATGTPVAVRG
FT                   VYNAPDRPNAIVVRTAPMPDARHALPLRRGAVVDTLGQPLRPDTARFRAAARADTLRTR
FT                   FRGFVPTGLGQDSTGARPLLPGVQPGVRFNQAPDSAALREGVDVRDTTGAPQSVSFATD
FT                   DGTTYRLRPDPPLSPGKVVDVRVAGDVFAQPDTTVRRRFRRVTGRVLGALAGRARVIDT
FT                   TRAAEEGGEADADAPAARPSPIRADSARADSLAAPEDSLGTQRDATPPDSLLDGGPVAV
FT                   DLTAVESSIPVAPRRLTTPPDSLFEFAELPEGRYRFRAYLDRNENGRWDGGQIQPYVPA
FT                   EPVTWLREPLEARPRWTTELPVPLRIPVLVPEPARPDASPPDTSGSAGRGR"
FT   gene            681176..682804
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        681176..682804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0508"
FT                   /product="predicted sugar kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01256;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03853; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00196; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S580"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45910.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSDAEALCPPVLTAGAMQAADRYTIEEYGLPSFTLMETAGRGC
FT                   AARIQDAYGPLEDEAVVVLCGKGNNGGDGLVVARHLVTDGARVHVVLASAPDELSDDAA
FT                   HNLSLLRQLQADGAVGERLTIGELEDVETLTAAVAPLRPRLYVDALLGTGLTSDVREPI
FT                   RSLVTWVNGRTAPTVALDVPTGLHSDTGAVLGVAVRADRTATMAAPKVGLRVGEGPTRA
FT                   GTVEVVDIGMPPFVLDRAAEKPGCVRETTDAAVRAWWPARDPDAYKYSVGTALIVGGAP
FT                   PFAGAPVMAAKAAGRSGAGYVRCAGPETIHATLAGALTTIPTLPLPTGDDDGIAPDAAL
FT                   DALAEAADTADAILVGPGLGRAPGTAQFVRRLVRTVDTPLVLDADGLNALAGHIDELAD
FT                   QRQAPWVLTPHAGEFRRLAGEEGALTDRVRAAQTYAERWDAVCLLKGMPSVVAGPTGRT
FT                   VLGSIATPALATAGTGDVLAGQCVGLMAQGLSPLNAAAAALHVGGAAAERYGATHDPRS
FT                   MVATDLLDMIPRVAAERFGEGRRQR"
FT   gene            682856..683269
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        682856..683269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0509"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S579"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S579"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44991.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILSSLRTVHYRLLATLWTVGILVALTLPTGSMPDAQATGLDKV
FT                   VHAGLFAGFGILWLRGLCPPDTERLSACFRRRGGMFFVGGLLFAVGTEVYQHLLPVQRM
FT                   ADPYDVTADLLGFGVAFVGYYVYHVRRTDRASA"
FT   gene            683629..684123
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        683629..684123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0510"
FT                   /product="TonB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03544;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S578"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIQQTQQEKEPPPPPKPPVPQEVPNNEVIENETDFDASLDMDE
FT                   RLDTSQGPPDDGEEEEEEEQEIFMVVENQPELVGGMRALQQSVEYPEFAKKAGIEGRVI
FT                   VQFVVDEQGNVKNPKVTRGVHKLLNEEAVKAVKEQSFKPGKQRGQAVKVQMSLPVTFRL
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(684234..685058)
FT                   /gene="rpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684234..685058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0511"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate isomerase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06026;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S577"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44799.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGPSTRHDVRADQGPRRRCQNAIDGCPPQHISDTLPSLTRSSMD
FT                   RDTAKQAAAEAAAQLVRDGMCVGLGSGSTTAYALEFLGRRIQAEDLDVQGVPTSFATER
FT                   RARTHGIPLTSLDDTPSLDLALDGADEVDDAFRLIKGAGGAHAREKVVAHQADRFVVLV
FT                   DPTKEVSRLGTQFPVPVEVLPMAATPVMNALDAAGATPTLRTADAKDGPVVTDQGLWII
FT                   DARFPDGIENPDALNRRLCDRPGVLDHGLFLDMATDVLVGRPDESVDHRSAS"
FT   gene            complement(685033..685443)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685033..685443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0512"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S576"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43950.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLDAIRRLNVAIFDDAHIIETFERDDLLMLLARSGGTDVGFKL
FT                   GYRLNEAAFYSAKGGVHPAHRRNGIARALLYDMLDVVAGRGYERFVYDTFPNKHPGMTV
FT                   LGLDEGFEVIRAGYSAKYQDYRLRFAWTFDAA"
FT   gene            complement(685564..687702)
FT                   /gene="uvrd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685564..687702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0513"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S575"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45969.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRIVLSSDRDEPSGSTEDLTIEYAEALNEQQYAAATAGKGPLL
FT                   IVAGAGTGKTRTLIYRLAYLVETGTRPQQIVLLTFTRRAANDMTARASNLLDGRCEKVR
FT                   GGTFHAFCLEVLRQHAEALGFPRNFTVLDAADAADVLSVIRTRGEYGDGEERFPQKNTL
FT                   YSMFSSATNRDETLGETITKRYPQFTSLHAELKALRDAYRRYKKEHGLMDFDDLLERTL
FT                   ELLETDDDVRHQVASRCRHVLVDEYQDTNALQAELVKKFSSVHGNVTVVGDDAQSIYKF
FT                   RGADFRNIFRFPDEFDDTEVVKLEHNYRSTQPILDLANRVIEQAERSYDKTLFTEKTEG
FT                   ELPALVPAADGDMEARFVAEMVLRLREDGVPLSDVAVLFRSSHNAYDLEVELNQRNIPF
FT                   VKYGGMKLNEAAHIKDVLAHLKVVENPQDAASWNRALQLIHGIGPKTAQSLIEWTTEAA
FT                   EDPLTLGDGAPFSDRYAARLKQLFSTLRHVRSDDTSVTEQVEAILDYYQPLFENKYADD
FT                   HPKRAPDLEHLAGLAANHESRQRFLSSLTLDPIELTALDQETGEDDEPPLVLSTIHSAK
FT                   GLEFHTVFLIRALDGTIPSRHALREPGGVDEELRLFYVAVTRAEEGLFISYPMTQYRRG
FT                   QGEYMTTPSRFVEDLPDDVLEPVQLVEEDAVDENAPDAPEGGDTLPSSRNGEAPAPPES
FT                   TRDDGPPDDPADADGLPF"
FT   gene            688018..688938
FT                   /gene="soj"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        688018..688938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soj"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0514"
FT                   /product="SpoOJ regulator protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S574"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45207.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVIAIANQKGGVGKTTTAINLAASLAATEHPTLLLDIDPQANC
FT                   TSGIGIESDEVDNSIYEVLIGEVDASDAVMSTAMPFLDMMPSHINLVGAEVEIIDETQR
FT                   EKLLSAALPRIRRKYDFIVIDCPPSLGLLTLNSLTASDSVLIPVQAEYFALEGLGQLLN
FT                   TIKIVRQHLNPDLDIEGVLMTMFDTRLRLSNQVADEVRRYFGERVFETIVKRNVRLSEA
FT                   PSFGKPALLYEASSTGAQNYMALAREILAHNEEYLDSAPDSNGRGDAESIETPSAGDQE
FT                   TLSDAIGASSEADEDAATPADEFSM"
FT   gene            689005..689985
FT                   /gene="spo0J"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        689005..689985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spo0J"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0515"
FT                   /product="spoOJ protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02195;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S573"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44434.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKSALGKGLNALLPEDQDEQASGDGEGSTDEAPEEQSQLYQFE
FT                   DGTRLLGRVAEVAVERIRPNPYQPRQEFEEGALDELAASIEQIGIIQPITVRALGDGEF
FT                   EIISGERRLRAARRAGMEHLPAFIREADSEEMLEMALVENVQREELNPIEIALGYQRLV
FT                   EECDLTQEEVAERVSKSRATVSNFLRLLRLPPRIQAALRDKQVSMGHARALIAMDDDEA
FT                   QVALLEETIAEDLSVREVERRARQWHEDEGAADSEAAEGADDTAVPETAPDRDDLQFEE
FT                   LRNRLRSRFSTQVQIQHRKDGEGTIEISYYSEEDLNRLVELLASE"
FT   gene            690103..690813
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        690103..690813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0516"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S572"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43588.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVIQMRRVGLGLGLLVVLLGASLSTGTASAQPDSVRASILEEKG
FT                   FSPDHSPRGALWRAAAAPGWGQFYNRQYYKMPFVYAGLAGGGYAIYTLTRRYRLFRNAN
FT                   LYVIGRNRAEENGGDNPYGQFEGEYDEAVVRLGGDPQGSTVGGRQLRDQRDQYRRWRDL
FT                   SILGTGLFYALTVLDAYVSAHLLSFNVGDVALDVRPSGGEPVVAGRQNGTDRTPEEVSL
FT                   RDINGIGVRLHVRF"
FT   gene            691144..692457
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        691144..692457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0517"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S571"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43836.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPDRPPRQSTRPEEPEQASPAQEEPSLFEKCHRFFDPSGDYAK
FT                   LKQADLYPYFRPIEESEGSRAVMNGDELVMAGSNNYLGLTADPRVKEAAQEATATYGTG
FT                   CTGSRFLNGTLDLHLELEEKLADFMGKEEAVLFSTGYMTNEGVLEAVAGRGDIIFSDKD
FT                   NHACINAGAQKSLAETKRYRHNDFDHLRKMLKRAHEERPDAGKLIATDGVFSMSGKIAR
FT                   VPDLLDLADEFDAALMLDDAHAIGVIGDGGRGSASTFGRKDDVHLITGTFSKSFASIGG
FT                   FCVGDHDVVEYIRHEASTHVFSASMPPSTVATVLKSLEILQDEPERLDRLHEISDYMRD
FT                   GFRNLGFDVWESETPIIPVVIGDMELCFRFWRELIDEGVFVNAVVPPAVPKGQALMRTS
FT                   YMATHTDEELDQILDAFHKVGKKLGVIGTNGHEVPAGA"
FT   gene            692491..693741
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        692491..693741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S570"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45708.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSFSDLSSGSGGVFAWPSHSSRSSRMPASTSAVTVRPVDGGRD
FT                   RTRFIDVPYDFYPGRYPEWVPPLRRDVKDTLDPSSNAFFEHGDMQLFLAEDASGAVVGR
FT                   IAGIVNGMHLEKHEDGTGFFGFFECVEEYAVAEALLDAAADWLREQGLRRMRGPANPSL
FT                   NDTAGLLVDGFDRAPSLLMPYNPPYHEGFLERYGLERAMTMWAYYLHKKYAKYERLQRG
FT                   VDLVKRRTPGLSLRTLDMDRLEEEVRTVRDIYNDAWSDNWGFVPMTEGELQQLADELKQ
FT                   IVDPEIVFFVEHEGTPVGFSVALPDVNQALRHVPDGRLFPYGVPSGLTTLFLHMQYGVH
FT                   ECRMPLMGIRKDYQGKGLDSMLVLATIENGPANGYAACEMSWVLDTNDRLKNHVESLGA
FT                   VVDKEYAMFETPLSQND"
FT   gene            693806..694504
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        693806..694504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0519"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S569"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45086.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPEFVYFDLDDTLLDHQTAERKALADVRTRYLTVFGALSVDELQ
FT                   ETYHTINAPLWRRYADGEIDKRTVQQRRFEGLLEAVDAPHADATLIARHYMQRYAEHWA
FT                   FIPGARETFEAIADRHPVGVITNGFAEVQEKKFDQFPLLRERSDALVICEDVGVLKPDP
FT                   EVFDHATETAGVAYEDVLYVGDSYRSDVEGAEPVGWRVAWYARNGTNGHSTNERGFTFS
FT                   DWGDLRARVL"
FT   gene            complement(694506..695198)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694506..695198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0520"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S568"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSPAFLVSHVPLVPRMERLLQAPITLALLLSNLGVSLYAFTDP
FT                   SLLRELSFRPHRIRTHREGYRFLTAGFVHASGTHLAFNMITFYFFGPLLEGILGIGAFL
FT                   LLYFGSELAAHALTFAAHRDDPNYSAVGASGAISGVVFAFCVFFPLRNLYLFFALPIPA
FT                   VLFAFGYVFGSIYAMGGDSRGGARGSVGDWIAHEAHVGGALAGVALTILLEPRSVQVFL
FT                   ESFRQLLG"
FT   gene            complement(695287..695994)
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695287..695994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0521"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07685;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S567"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43823.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARFGVVVFPGSNCDHDAYHAAHDVFDQEARFIWHEEASLGDVD
FT                   VVIVPGGFSYGDYLRSGAVARFSPIMQDVVRFAEDGGLVFGICNGFQVLCEAGLLPGTL
FT                   MRNESLRFVCKDTPLRVENAGTPFTNALTEGQVITIPVSHGEGRYYADEDVLARIEAND
FT                   QVLLRYSTADGAVTDEANPNGSVHGIAGLVNEAGNVCGLMPHPERCVESLLGGDDGRLI
FT                   FESLLNHVSIVAA"
FT   gene            complement(696091..697626)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696091..697626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0522"
FT                   /product="very long chain acyl-CoA dehydrogenase-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02770; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S566"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45402.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIASYLSEDLGTSVEFETFRDAFQKKLHKVFRMRGDFDAVSTQR
FT                   GLPPFMMREIQSMTPLSVFIPEEYGGRGGHVHECQSILATASYESLALSLTLGINGALF
FT                   LQPLTKYGAESIKPPVFERFIEEKNLGGLMITEPDYGTDALSMETSYTETGDGDYHLTG
FT                   TKHWAGLTGWADFWLVTARRQGADGDLGRDIDFFVADMNQPEQMIEVEEFYENLGLYMI
FT                   PYGRNHVDIQVPAKHRLQPKSTGIKMMLDTLHRSRIEFPGMGMGFLQRILDEALAHCKE
FT                   RFVGGKSLLEYDQVQRRVADIQAAYTACSAMCLHTSEHAHTDNNLAGKALSANATKTVV
FT                   TDLMQNAAQSLLQLTGGKGYRLDHVAGRSVVDSRPFQIFEGSNDVLYQQITESILKSMR
FT                   QAKERNLRSFLEDHDLTARATDYFSGALDFEVDQSLPQRKLVDLGRVLGRVVTMEMVIE
FT                   LGDRGFRSDLISNCLQSFQEKVERLLASYGRSQTPSVIDDYVEGSAWLDFVKA"
FT   gene            complement(697955..698461)
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697955..698461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0523"
FT                   /product="single-strand binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P28046; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00436; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5ODN"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5ODP"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S565"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44897.1"
FT                   /translation="MARGVNKVILIGNLGDDPELRYTGSGTAVCNMSLATNETYTDSDG
FT                   NEVQNTEWHDVVAWGRLGEICNEYLDKGSQVYFEGKLQTRSWEDRDNNTRYSTEVKAQE
FT                   MMFLDSNRQGGADMDGFDQTRGDESLDQTRQEQPAGSSGPQPGQQASSGGEDEDTFEPD
FT                   DDLPF"
FT   gene            complement(698978..699793)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698978..699793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0524"
FT                   /product="beta-D-galactosidase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S564"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44103.1"
FT                   /translation="MHETPFPIHETGSFRYNAEGPTDSPLPPVVLLHGMLGDLSNWVDT
FT                   VEALSDNGYRVLAPILPVYDFPLSETGVPRLTTHVRDFVDTLDLDRVVLVGNSLGGHVA
FT                   LLYALDQVEKVHAMVLSGSSGIYETTMGSSFFRRQDREFIRERTEMTFYDPAHATEELV
FT                   DEMLEIVNDRPRAFRLLKIARSADEETVTEQLSQLDMPSLLVWGRDDIVTPPEVGEEFR
FT                   DRMPDARLEFIDKCGHAPMIEHPDTFNALTLEFLEELAEEAPLTPPSGR"
FT   gene            700295..700600
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        700295..700600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S563"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45798.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIGVCSALAGGAVGFALGMLFAPQRGPDARRRIAYQLEQLSAQ
FT                   TGVLFRRLLQSGGESEGRRNSAAVVEDAETRADHIRDDIDALMEELRQASQADDAD"
FT   gene            700681..701505
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        700681..701505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0526"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF328) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S562"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44966.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLTVLLSPADQKQPGGNPFAPDMFDYRTSGTFNYFDDLNPDRR
FT                   ELIDTLQAVVDEEDEEALGEVFGVEGYELEEAIRVNDEIYDAPLMSALDRFSPGVMYAA
FT                   MDFANLPTGAQRRLLENGVILSGLFGLLRPDDLIPNYQLGMEASLPDVGPVADYWRPII
FT                   SPMLNESLEDRWVWDLLPEVHRNAWTDEHTYTARVEVQFERVEDGERVPITGEDLEVQR
FT                   GQFVNFIVQETAEEMEDLREWSEEESDELTFDEDASTYDEDTKTWEIVMVQD"
FT   gene            701565..702236
FT                   /gene="udk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        701565..702236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="udk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0527"
FT                   /product="uridine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.48"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00485;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S561"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44957.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPRAPMPMNPPVVIGIAGGSGSGKTTVLNHILEEFGSDPIAIL
FT                   DHDAYYHDLSHLSREKRAQFNFDHPDALETSLMREHLDRLIEGEAIEKPVYDFTTHTRR
FT                   EETETVEPRPVIIIEGILVLAESALEERMDIKIYVDAADDIRLMRRIRRDMQERDRSIE
FT                   GILRQYERTVRPMHLEFVEPSKREADIIIPRGGHNEVAIQMVMSRIQELLRLVEQGTLQ
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(702266..703036)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702266..703036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0528"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03309;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S560"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44310.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLALDVGNSAVKAGLFSGDELVRVFSVDPPDADATDASYWRAEL
FT                   DSALADATVEHAGLVSVVPARTDAVARGLRGVVDAPLTIVAPEMALPFTLDYDTPDTLG
FT                   TDRLAAAAAGWTRYGRDASRSVIVVDAGTAVNYEVVHRTGTYRGGAIGPGAVLMRNALQ
FT                   AGTAQLPDVPLHLPETPVGSSTRTALQSGILWGLIDSVQGMAARLAAQLPDAPRLVLTG
FT                   GWSNPLIDHLTIEAAHAPHLVLRGVRLLAEKNRA"
FT   gene            complement(703064..703861)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703064..703861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0529"
FT                   /product="biotin--acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P42975; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02237; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF03099; match to protein family HMM TIGR00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S559"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45061.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPLAADTRDRLSTDRFGRSMRGFETVGSTNERAAQWAAAGAPE
FT                   GATVLTEYQTTGRGRHGRDWTADKGRNLLFSVVLRPTLPPDRFGLLTVAAGVAVAEAIE
FT                   DFVSPHSAALKWPNDVLLEGRKACGILLESSLAPPNTDAVVVLGVGLNVNQTDFPDALA
FT                   DTATSLRLASGRPVPRPPLLARLLRALERRYDAVQHNGAGSVRGAFRERLAALGSSLSL
FT                   RLPGTDETLSGTVQGITETGALRLRTADGVEKTVHAGEVTTRR"
FT   gene            complement(703925..704761)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703925..704761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S558"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45536.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPAPSKRARFLHIIVGGWLLALGGLGCTSPPEHGGTYAAFGALD
FT                   TIEATDTPRDSALAVLARLDRTAFDSAFARLDAYAVTRDVRTEQLDTTGATTAYRTRTL
FT                   RYPPGTGPGTIQRADSAGRFQAGGFLARLTPSQSPRARPGNLAGQALADQPAYLAPRTQ
FT                   EAYRYALRRDSLLDGTPTHVVEAKVRSGERGADRSIRYARLTVDRASHELVGLTTTRAS
FT                   RILLFRERSQITLRLRRAPDETWVPHLTRVRAVVDVPLRAPRQFRTVSAYRGYAAR"
FT   gene            704901..705734
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        704901..705734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0531"
FT                   /product="inositol-1-monophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S557"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46307.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAPMHDSPYDLLLDTAVQAARRAAAVIREQAGRPGGVRDKSRND
FT                   FVTDADERAQAVIVESLRETFPRDAILAEEGAAGDGEAPVVSGRRWIVDPIDGTTNFMH
FT                   QVPPYAVSIALQEEDEIVVGVVLDVPRDELFTAVAGHGLQVNGEEEGVSATDAFGEAFL
FT                   ATGFPYRRFEHTDRYLDVLADILRDAQGVRRHGSAAVDLAWTACGRFDGFFETGLNPWD
FT                   IAAGVLLVREGGGRVTNYHDDAGLTPVFDQQMCATNGPVHAALLGHLAPMDDVRL"
FT   gene            705791..706627
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        705791..706627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0532"
FT                   /product="enoyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S556"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44738.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGYDLLDGKTGVIFGALNEDSIAWSVAQACHREGADFVLSNAPV
FT                   ARRLGSLDALAEETDSPIIWADATDDEELAALFEEVKDEYGSIDFIVHSIGMGVNVRKD
FT                   VPYEDLNYNWYEQTLDVSAVSLHRIVNHALDTEAIDDGGSILAMSYIGAERIFSKYSEM
FT                   GDAKALLESIVRSFGYRLGERNIRINAISQSPTKTTAGSGIDGFDAMYEFAERVAPLGN
FT                   ADADSCADYAVTLLSDLTRMVTMQTLYHDGGFSTMGISDEIVEAMEDAFAEDEEDE"
FT   gene            706637..707425
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        706637..707425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0533"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S555"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45313.1"
FT                   /translation="MARCTSNVPSSNAHRTNAVIELFIADIDGCLASPYEAYDLTGLDT
FT                   LRRLPHEADTAPALTLCSGRSYPYVEAMTQALALTTPVLFEAGGGQFDPVAAQTAWSPH
FT                   LTDEVEAKLRTVERWFATECVPGTQISIDHAKRTQTGVVSPKGDEIRALRPRTEQFVAE
FT                   ETPGLHVFATDISVDVVPPGITKRDGVEWLADRLGLALDETAYIGDAETDLEALNAVGT
FT                   SFAPANADATVRAQVDHVTEGTVLDGVLEAFRYCRAQNDS"
FT   gene            707401..708315
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        707401..708315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0534"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S554"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46236.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPERLLTRAPTHRPERPRLTLVSRRVMRTIGWLLLLIGGLAGG
FT                   LSSAAGQPSAPPDTIRGDAVAPSPAPASGDLAGQGGALEATPLFYVAEDAATLHNRSGL
FT                   NAPVTRLAMRTPVRRLSCEADWCRVRTDGGTTGYVAADALSNVWIRVSKRKRRVYVYRG
FT                   AELAHAFEADMAYNAFADKKRNGGKTRPDHWRTPEGTFYVVHKNPQSEFYKALVLNYPK
FT                   VEDARRGLDAGLISRAQYEAIRQAQQEHRMPPMGTDLGGWIEIHGDGTGDATAWTQGCV
FT                   AIRNGAMDVIWEQVRVGTPVLIE"
FT   gene            708611..709174
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        708611..709174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S553"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44018.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVENAEVQLSASGDVNQEQFQAAIKRSLLPLYRNNPMVVDSLFE
FT                   EYAAPQLEEVDLGGNVLQSNGELKSDLLNKNQKVAYEAITEYFREPQRDQSPDNITWPD
FT                   SLRSEEYSGVVQLQVHLDVEGEGENATSRADAVEVLSGPHPTLNRIALKAATQATWKPA
FT                   YVLEDGSWTPTESWVQFNIPFQMR"
FT   gene            complement(709318..710628)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709318..710628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0536"
FT                   /product="NupC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01773;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07662; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S552"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPVALLRGLIGLVVFVGIAVLFSTNRKAINWRLVGAGIGLQLV
FT                   FAFLVLKTGPGEMLFDTLATFFDTLLSFTYEGSEFIFGDLGNPDEGNNFAFQVLPTIIF
FT                   FASLMGVLYHLRIVQPLVNGMGWVMQKTLRISGAESLAAAANVFIGQTEAPLAVKPYVE
FT                   DMTRSEIMTLMTGGMATIAGGVLAAYIGFLGGDSPESRQLFAKHLLSASVMSAPAAIVM
FT                   AKILVPETETPKTQGGAEIQDTEEADNVIEAAANGASDGLRLALNVGAMLLAFLALIGT
FT                   INAGFEWVGAPVVYGVELYNVNELVAQASGGRFDALSLEAVFGFLFAPLAWAMGVGAAD
FT                   ILQFGTLLGEKVAVNEFVAYASLRDLQGALSERSMIIGTYALCGFANFSSIAIQIGGLG
FT                   GIAPSRKSEIAALGLRAVLGGALASWLTATVAGVLVA"
FT   gene            complement(710822..712852)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710822..712852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0537"
FT                   /product="peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S551"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46109.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRPRLLTSVLVAALVPMLWGGAFAQQSPDQVPEHNLEAFEPVD
FT                   LPDPNRYRDADGSPGRAYWQNAADYQIDVALDTARKRVTGTETITYTNNAPEALERLWV
FT                   QLEQNYFKTGSRGNAAVPADARFGGFFEEAGYDLSNLRLRRGGETTTPDTLVDGTRMRV
FT                   SLDEPLASGDSLQLSFDFAYTLPKDGADRHGWMEMEDGTVYQFAQWYPRMYVYDDVHGW
FT                   NPLPYLGQGEYYLEYGTFNVNITVPRNMIVGGTGRLQNPDDVLTETQRERLAEARQSRE
FT                   PVMIIDSTEVGAPDTRPDGTGRLTWRYEADRVRDFAWAASSAFIWDAARANAGDRTVLA
FT                   QSLYPREGLGTDQNPGWERSTAYTQHSVEFYSDFVAPYPYPNAINVAGRVQGMEYPQIV
FT                   FCDVNSRGRSLFQVTDHEFGHTWFPMVVGSDERRWVWMDEGLNTFMNQYSALDFYGQGR
FT                   VPPAKVMGGLSKYVTKQMGSPFGDQPIMTYADRIRDDALGFLAYLKPGYGLMVLREHVL
FT                   GPERFDSAFKEYFDRWAYKHPKPADFFRTMEDVSGEDLDWFWRSWFYETDALDQAVDSV
FT                   ARGDTTMVTVSQNEQLMLPVTVQLTYEDGSTEQRRIPAEAFYTRDTNTLRVTDGPLQRI
FT                   ALDPNQILPDMNRGNNIWTPSDATESSSTGSSTESTSDSGR"
FT   gene            713066..715426
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        713066..715426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0538"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase pcrA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S550"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45770.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIPIRRSTTHTQVDPDPEAEQRILDGLNDKQREAVTTTEGPVM
FT                   IIAGPGSGKTRALTHRIAYLLAAGKAQPRDILALTFTNKAANEMQERVEALVGDDARGM
FT                   WVGTFHSSFARLLRMEGDKIGYSEDFSIYDTADSKRLIRQQMKGRNLDTDVVKPRSVQR
FT                   MISSAKNEMIDPQEYAELARGDQQEIVAEVYPAYERALKQANALDFDDLLLKPIELFEQ
FT                   HEDVLEKYQTRWQYVHIDEYQDTNQAQYVLARKLSARHKNLCVVGDDAQSIYAFRGADI
FT                   TNILNFDNDYPDATTIRLERNYRSTENIIRLADSIIEENDDQIEKSLWTDNAEGEYVAL
FT                   MEALSEKDEAQKIERRVRDLHLRDGMEYGDFAVLYRTNAQSRAIEEALRKENVPYRVIG
FT                   GTSFYERKEIKDVLAYLKLLVNPNDTASLQRVINYPTRGIGDKTQARLQRYAQQHSLSL
FT                   WQAVERVEEIETLGTRAERAVGKFRRLIARYASKAGTGSVPADELARDLIQDAGLLSEL
FT                   RKEHTRENLQRWENVQELISALAEYVESTEDATISTFLQEVALMTDQDEAEEGDDKVTL
FT                   MTLHAAKGTEFPVVFVAGLEEGLFPLEQATQEKAELEEERRLFYVGVTRAEERLYLSWA
FT                   RSRYRYGEQTSNTRSRFLEEVDSDVVRTEAGGELEQQTDRFSAEEGPSADYDEMDPHYY
FT                   RQDLSGDGGATGSSDGLRRIESTDGGGGRRVVYDEGHGEIVPGAQVEHQKFGRGKVQSL
FT                   EGEGDKATAVVFFGSDVGNKKLKLKYANLRVIG"
FT   gene            complement(715461..715973)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715461..715973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0539"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR02246"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S549"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45143.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNSYPPLDHPRRIADIWVQAWNRRDADRLAALFEADAEFVNVT
FT                   GLWWHDRAAIRRAHDYGLRTIFDQSTIALVDRRVRWLVGGPDGDPAVATVHAKMELEGQ
FT                   TAVADVDDPRPRRTIFTFVVRRTEEGWRCASAQNTDVVPGAETNVIDDQGRMRSVSYRS
FT                   GDPPDWN"
FT   gene            complement(716033..716851)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716033..716851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0540"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S548"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44479.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALDPQLLDLFNGYWDLIMPEQRRGNIALPFYHLSSEDFWHLIP
FT                   QDGSEDVLDAGRRLRTIRQLKEHTRGARLDDALHTLLSHEEPRDILRTTLIEAHFDESV
FT                   HETLADQSSIHVEAFEYRRKLLRQAREEDETAEDTSSEITEPARDQGFRQAVVEAYDYR
FT                   CALSGVRILTVDHHTAVDAAHIKPWSVSHNDDPRNGLALSKLCHWAFEEGLLTVSADYT
FT                   ILLSPELTAPYNTTGHLDTLDGRLLHLPDEEALWPDQEYLSWHRRKRFRG"
FT   gene            complement(717083..717982)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717083..717982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0541"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43858.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSSSQHEPLWDRFGDLTVWKRGDQRAPHKPLLILYALGRLAQG
FT                   DRWLRFSDIEEDLTDLLIEFGPPRQSHHPEYPFWHLRSDGVWVVPEADVLEMRQSASNP
FT                   PKTELREKEARGGFSDDIHQAFRNDSELRRGIARLLLSSHFPTSLHEDIATAVSLDLEG
FT                   AASERRDPEFRTQVLQAYQYRCAICGFNLQLGMSGTPIGVEAAHIKWKQARGPDEISNG
FT                   IALCALHHKMLDKGALHVTEDLRLFVSEAVHGSQPHLSRLQDRHGNRIHTPQRETYYPN
FT                   GEVVTWHVNEVFRGPPRV"
FT   gene            complement(718212..719051)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718212..719051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0542"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class IV superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S546"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43848.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVYFNGSYMDKADVSISPDDRGFMFGDGVYEVARAEDGALFQLD
FT                   AHRRRLARSLEAIRIHDVDPDALWERVRGLLPRNGLDAGPAKVYLQVTRGAAPRQHAFP
FT                   DASTEPTVYARASAHEPPLAKWRNGVKVILRPDQRWDRCDIKSLNYLPNVLANQAAQEA
FT                   GAYEALLVRDGFVTEGSHSSVAAVFDGTVTVHPFTNRTLPGITREVVLELCEDLGRPVE
FT                   TFPVAVDALPDADELFLMGTTTGVMPIVQVDDWTVGDGTPGPVAQELLAAFRALEPA"
FT   gene            719136..719660
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        719136..719660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0543"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S545"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45356.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDGAHPPRESRRSGFSPLELTFCKEIVNHNTGLKPVRCRSGPRS
FT                   SAPSGAVSRDRSTEETTVFAIYSTRRDAEVAKEYLQEADIEAFVQADDAGGMHPQMQRP
FT                   HGVKLVGMSGAAQDAYEALDAADLLPQPVERPEEPDGTGEPAALTMSTGGVAGVLGAAA
FT                   VVLLVLYLLLG"
FT   gene            complement(719798..720445)
FT                   /gene="pdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719798..720445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0544"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01243;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S544"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLADLRQEYARAELSRDHVTDDPIEQFRAWFDEAEDAELEEPN
FT                   AMTLATAATDGTPSARIVLLKGLDDRGFHFYTNYESRKGTDLSQNPHAALVFLWKPLER
FT                   QVRIEGTVERLPAEESTEYFHRRPRGAQMGAWASPQSRVVDSRADLEENLDTVKAEYGD
FT                   EDEIPRPSHWGGYVVRPTEVEFWQGRPNRLHDRLRYRRSDPAGDWTLERLAP"
FT   gene            complement(720572..721405)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720572..721405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S543"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44072.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALSFPTPRNQRSWKDDVKWSAISQPFPAMPSSTEPSAWVAGTD
FT                   GFRDGWVVVLHRPRTGTTRCRTVDGVDALFDLPEDPSVLGVDMVIGLPDRAVPGGRTCD
FT                   QAARQLLGHPRGASVFSPPAHAVLGAETYDEAQRRNRASSPDAPGLTKQAFHLLPKMRA
FT                   LAERMTPARQDRVREVHPELAFYAMNGDAPVADSKHTDAGRAARSALLAARGFSEIETV
FT                   TDGLSGGPVGADDVLDAHAACWTARRIHAGTAERCPSKDAAAPRNDRGLRMEIWR"
FT   gene            721429..722289
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        721429..722289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0546"
FT                   /product="Proline dehydrogenase superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.99.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S542"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPFFLASRFVAGETLETSLPVVDDLNQDGLHVALDKLGEHVQN
FT                   RSEAIAARDAYIDLVRTMAERDDHGQRNRISIKLSMMGQLIDEDFCEENLRRLLEVAAE
FT                   HDLFVRLDMEGSDLTQSTLDLFEAVYPDFPNHVGPVLQAMLKRTDRDVDRMCELGVSVR
FT                   LCKGAYAEPTSLAYQDMSQIRERYLDYTERLLQHTDDSGIATHDDELIEATKSFVDRRG
FT                   IDRDDFEFQMLYGLRRTTQREMAADGYNMLVYVPYGTEWFPYFSRRLREKKENVWFVLR
FT                   SLFQG"
FT   gene            complement(722409..722945)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722409..722945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0547"
FT                   /product="Appr-1-p processing enzyme family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S541"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44711.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAGVTIELTTGDIAKQSDVEAVVNAANAQLRSGGGVAGALHSAA
FT                   GPGLATETRPMAPIEPGEAVISGAHDLPNDHVIHVLGPVYGRDEPSDELLRTGYENALR
FT                   QAEENGISSVAFPALSTGAFGFPMRPAARIALETILDAAPNLDSVTHVRFVLFDEAARS
FT                   VHEKALSAVRDETDP"
FT   gene            723096..723953
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        723096..723953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0548"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S540"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45147.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDPIKDRLGDLASRHPLLQRLLFGLLNLLFLRAWYVRRAVRRL
FT                   LGARPVDRPARVLDAGTGFGQYAYFVARTFPDAQVRAVDVKREYLERARTFVDQTPQAD
FT                   RVDWAIDDLTALQSEGPFDLILAVDVMEHIPDDEAVFEHFERVLRPGGHVIINTPSDQG
FT                   GSDVQDEGDESFIGEHVREGYGRAELADKLRAAGLEPVRGLYTYGPYGAAAWRGLIKWP
FT                   MQMLGATWASLLALPFYYAAALPLGLLLNATDVKRDNARGTGLFMVARRPPTPESRNGG
FT                   SGGP"
FT   gene            723980..724603
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        723980..724603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0549"
FT                   /product="CBS-domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S539"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45408.1"
FT                   /translation="METEFARPVSTEHRHDLPVADGGTRSATEPPASSCLAHLFVAFLS
FT                   RDGRLPGPHADPTVVRSRSPDPDPRFTMTIDRIMSRDVVTVAPDAALIDIRKRLQEGGF
FT                   NHMLVVEDGALCGVISDRDVLKAISPFLDTYSEKHRDVKTLSRPASEIMQGDPITVAPG
FT                   TPVEEASQTLLDNRVSSLPVVEGGDLIGIVTGKDMLEYYVSEGA"
FT   gene            724839..726536
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        724839..726536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0550"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06418; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S538"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46199.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKYIFVTGGVTSSLGKGIFSASLGRLLSDRGLDVTIQKFDPYI
FT                   NVDPGTMNPYEHGEVYVTNDGAETDLDLGHYERFLDQPTSQANNVTTGRVYMEVISKER
FT                   EGAYLGKTVQVVPHIIDEIKHWMLKLGETGDYDVVITEIGGTVGDIEGQPYLEAIRQLR
FT                   NELGPRNTMIAHLTLIPHLRAAGELKTKPTQHSVKELLAHGLQPDTIVCRSERSITAEV
FT                   RRKISLFCNVEEEAVIQMLDAESIYEVPLLLRDEGTGELVVDRFYPKRGDENEKCSDTP
FT                   DLSDWIGFLKRLKNPEETIPIALVGKYVEHQDAYKSITESFILAGVPDEVQVEVKYVPS
FT                   EDLSPDTVESQLGDVAGVLVAPGFGDRGVEGKILAAQYAREHDVPFFGICLGLQCAIVE
FT                   FARHVCGWDGAHSTEFDEDTAYPVIDLMEEQKEISDKGGTMRLGQYDCRIQDGSRAHEI
FT                   YEADMVQERHRHRYEVNNVLRYKLLEEGMRFSGVNPDTDLVEIMELPDKRWFLGVQFHP
FT                   EYRTTVGDPHPLFRSFVRACTAYAHEEDLVTSPQPPERKAVPLASVDM"
FT   gene            complement(726717..727733)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726717..727733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0551"
FT                   /product="LexA repressor, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.88"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01726;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S537"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44155.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHEWRGGTANENGEAKTILGRFPTFPHAPHNVRGSGPMSRFSGA
FT                   KSRLSPPFPPGRAARTYRNTGRLRPVGGKIKIFSPLEENIFTSLLLPGWGGRTYVCSPS
FT                   RQRSRTPPRPPPQPASFSMSKEPLTQRQNQVYDFIEQYLDRHRKPPTLQEIGDALDIAS
FT                   TNGVYKLLQKLEEKGWIEREKHKARSIQLAGREQDPLGQGGGPPNLPIVSRTPSDHPER
FT                   LRERPAGTLSVDHQLLRNARTPDDCLLGRAGDDGMIETGIQKGDLLLIEEREWDDLDNR
FT                   TLVAVLLQDQLLAREFEFANRKIHLRPTAPHYAEETFSPTESDYYVVGRVLGLIRTL"
FT   gene            727703..728179
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        727703..728179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0552"
FT                   /product="mraZ protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S536"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45585.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFRRATRGACTVMAFKGQAEYSVDSKGRVAIPAKMRKSLSPAAN
FT                   ETFTITRGFEDCIFLYPMDEWADIEEEIDELSMYDREVRNFVRLIMRWASEVSLDGQGR
FT                   ISIPNPLIDFAGLDDSALILGAFDHIEIWDPAQFDGYLNEQPDDYETLAESVMR"
FT   gene            728212..729222
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        728212..729222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0553"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01795;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S535"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDDSQDDSVPEGDPRRYATDFHAPVLSHDVQARLVTDASGRYV
FT                   DATLGGGGHARALLDVLDPDGVVLGIDRDPEALETARDRLADEREAGRFWAVHGTFGNL
FT                   RDVLAAEDLIPIDGLLLDLGVSSHQIDVPERGFSFRDEGPLDMRMDPQRGLTAQQVVNG
FT                   WGERDLRDVLREYGEESRAGQIARALCDARPLDTTRALAEVVEDCAPPPDTVKTLTRVF
FT                   QALRIVVNAELDELEQVLEQATEVVRTGGRIAAISYHSLEDRRVKRYLRYGNFEGEPRR
FT                   DLYGTLVAPWAETPRGPIEAGESEVEANPRARSAHLRVAERRDDDEAGAPLPPLS"
FT   gene            729263..729760
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        729263..729760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S534"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRTGSSHAERSSTGAPLRPGRGDGAPNDSAASSAVSRAASDGW
FT                   VRHGTALPSWTDLEPSQNRRRRTSEGAFLENVSTLRFSLLILAVGAVFTLYVGHVHATT
FT                   DLYNQLQQARTENQRLHLKHNRLQGEFGRQVGPSVIYERARELGLRGSVTYGPPITVDP
FT                   AE"
FT   gene            729827..731773
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        729827..731773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0555"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00905;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S533"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44469.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKDQILARMYVALTLVGLAPLAVAAQMGRIVVTETDALRDKVR
FT                   AQARSSVTIPAMRGAIRDRDGRGLATNTARYDLAVDPTVEGFRGQAGTFFDKLADLTDA
FT                   PASRYRRRVRDRHSPQYVKLREELTPRQYEAIRGWDVPGVILTPEFGRRYNYGSTTAHV
FT                   IGHVGSNGTGLAGLELAYDDTLTGTPGRRIVRRDRSGRIEAYVGGTVVQPERGDDLVLT
FT                   IDLTRQAALENELRRGVRESGAEWGTAVAMDPSTGAILGMANVPTYNPNRPGRAPSGAR
FT                   RNRALTDRFEPGSTFKLVGAVAAIEQGLVSLDDSVETGDGWAVFHGYTMKDVQAHGTIS
FT                   FADVIAKSSNVGMAKTVDELDRGTYYQYARNMGFSQPTWIDLPGEVGGVLKRPPQWSAT
FT                   TQTSMAIGYEVSITPLQLITAYSALANGGLLKRPYVVAERRDVTGKTLWENEPETIRRA
FT                   FREETADTLRSAFKRAVETGTGTNAQIDGLRVAGKTGTALQLADGEYSADETRASFVGF
FT                   FPADAPEVALLVVLGAPDGGPHGGEVAAPVFRRVARRWAGTFPAVVDRMTPDPSPAPTA
FT                   APMEVRPSVDTLPSGRPDAMPDLTGLSTRRAVAWLRGRDIEPQLRGAGKVVRQRPRPGA
FT                   PLPETRALLTAAQ"
FT   gene            731748..733316
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        731748..733316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0556"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S532"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44481.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFSRRPSEPMPGPTSAHTERISEWEPDPLPWSALRRRLRKADLL
FT                   DETIAGAEAPDPDTLAIGGLTDDSRAVTPGGGFVAIRGVDADGHSFIDMAVDNGARLVV
FT                   CEALPTRARERFPGVVFARVTDTRTALAEGAAALHGDPADELRLVGVTGTNGKTTVAYL
FT                   VHHLLEALGETAGLLSTIKVQAGGETTALALTTPGPLVLHRTLRRMVDRGCTACAMEVS
FT                   SHALDQDRVHGLDYEVAIFTTLSVDHLDYHDTLDDYRAAKKTLFDALGPDATALYNADD
FT                   EAGPTMVADTEARVVSFGLDRDADIEATVLEARLDGQRVRLDGHERDTQLAGRFNASNM
FT                   AAAYGTGTALGHAPEAVADALADAPPVPGRVEPLRFGDGTTVIVDYAHTPDALENVLRT
FT                   VRDTTPAKAALWCVFGCGGDRDAGKRPTMGRIAERLADRVIVTSDNPRTEAPVAILRDI
FT                   CDGVERPESMRWIVDREEAIQAAADETMPGDVVVIAGKGHETTQTIGTDTRPFDDREVA
FT                   RRYFG"
FT   gene            733374..734531
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        733374..734531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0557"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00953;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S531"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43942.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYYLIDYIERLYHPPGFQVIRFITVRAALASITALGIALGAGRG
FT                   IIRWLRQQQLGEQVREGEAAGAISHAHKAGTPTMGGIIILLSVGGATLLWGAVANTYVW
FT                   LSLVAMGGLGVVGFADDYVKTVRKQKDGLNAWYKVAGQVAVGLFVGSVLYFHPDFAAYN
FT                   TFTFIPFLKDQVLDYDLFRFLELGVDLGWLVYLPVVVFIVTAVSNAVNLTDGLDGLTTG
FT                   VTAFVSLGLVALVYVSGNAEFATFLNVMHLPGTGELTVFVAAVTAACFGFLWYNGYPAT
FT                   VFMGDTGALALGGAVGSTILMVRKELLLPLLGIVYFAEALSVIVQTSYFKYTRRRTGTG
FT                   KRVFRMAPLHHHYEARGLHEAKIVTRFWIVTAITVIAALLILRIR"
FT   gene            734603..735985
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        734603..735985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0558"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02875;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S530"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44279.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDEVRRTRATVVGGARSGRAAARLLAKVGGEVFLTEQDAPSDG
FT                   AAAALDEAGVEYEFGGHTAEALDADVLVLSPGVPTQSNIVQQALRAGLDVYSEIEAASW
FT                   FCDAPIVAITGTNGKTTTTSLTGHVFRTAFADTLGREAIVAGNIGYPFSDYVLETEPTD
FT                   VVVLEVSSFQLDHVETFRPRVSVLLNITPDHLGRYDHDFEAYAQAKHNIFRNQGEGDVV
FT                   VYNRDDDDVRNAAEEAAAEQGVRPMAITREGVPAAGAGFRDGRIVLRTDDEDDSLMPQD
FT                   ELALRGRHNMYNSLAAAVSARVMEVENDVIRESLSGFEGVPHRLEEVHTVDDVLYVNDS
FT                   KATNVNAVWYALESFDRPIVLIAGGRDKGNDYTDLKPLVRDQVRAVVALGESAEKVERE
FT                   LGGEAPDHSRAETMEDALTQAQRAAQPGDVVLLSPACSSFDMYENYEERGDTFRRLVET
FT                   LL"
FT   gene            736130..737269
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        736130..737269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0559"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S529"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43704.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRAPADKYVVWVVLALSSVGVVAVYSAVTYLAEVRAGTEPVHF
FT                   LLRHLARVGIALGAMGVVSLIDYRTLARYSRLALVGTLLLLVAVKVVGLFSGGADRWLQ
FT                   IGGVGFQPSEFARVALVLYVAVLLVQKQDYVKSFSRTFLPVLFWVGVTVGLIALDDLST
FT                   ALVLLLGVLLMSFVGRVSVLQIGGLAVLGGVMAFGVLSTSPDRAARLEAYLGMDLFPNT
FT                   DTEQVMDARGEQYQSRQARMAFAAGGFTGVGPGKSVQRDFLPEPYNDFIFAIIAEEYGI
FT                   FGALALLTGFFVLLFRGYLRIARDAPDPLGLILAVGMTTLVVTYGFVHAGVASGLLPVT
FT                   GLPMPFVSYGGTSLLANGIMIGVLLNISRHAGQRSAERV"
FT   gene            737331..738443
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        737331..738443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0560"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyldiphospho-muramoylpentapeptide
FT                   beta-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03033;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04101; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S528"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRAPHILMVGGGTGGHVYPAIAIADAVRALRPDAQIVFAGTQD
FT                   RLEARAVPEAGYALHPITAQGLQRRAVASNLLLPFRVAQGLVQSWRLVGAIEPDVAVGT
FT                   GGYVAAPVLMAAWLRGRPLLIQEQNAYAGLTNRVLARLALRIHLAFPEAKDWVPAEHAV
FT                   VSGNPTRQSLRDADPDAARAAFNVPEDGRVLLVMGGSLGSAAINGAIQRILDPLLAEGD
FT                   VHVVWQTGTRYYDDLTEDLDEHPRLRVVEYIDQMGHAYAAADLAVCRAGALTCSELTVT
FT                   GTPAVLVPSPNVTADHQTKNARSLERAGAAVWLDEADLDAHLETVLLDLLGNSDRRARM
FT                   AEAARDRARPDAAETIARDVLALADRYRTN"
FT   gene            738524..739951
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        738524..739951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0561"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S527"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45658.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELRTQPALGRIRQVHMVGIGGIGMSSIAEVLLNRGYDVTGSDL
FT                   ERSDVTERLEAEGATIHEGHAAEQVGTADVVVYSSAVDPDENPETREAERRRISLIPRA
FT                   EMLGELIRMKFGVGVAGTHGKTTTTSMAGLVVAEGGFDPTVIVGGKVTAFGSNAITGEG
FT                   DVLVIEADEYDRTFLRLTPSLAVITSIEEDHLDVYEDLAAIQASFTQYANSVPFFGAAI
FT                   LCLDDPNVQAIVGDVERRVVTYGTTRQAEVRGENVRREGMTTRFDVVVRGERLGTIELH
FT                   VPGMHNVRNALAAVAVGQELEISFERVRDGLGTFTGVRRRFEKKGEVGGITVLDDYAHH
FT                   PTEIEATLDAAHQGFPDRRVVAVFQPHMYSRTQNFMDEFACSFFNADMLVLTDVYGARE
FT                   APIEGVTGGRLAERAEQFGHRAVHYVPEKTDLPGRLQELVGPGDVVLMLGAGDIWRASE
FT                   AFVELLENDGGTAIERD"
FT   gene            740099..740878
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        740099..740878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0562"
FT                   /product="ftsQ protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q2S526"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44248.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRDQTATFGRHALRVAGSGLLVAGVVALGLLGWQWRANVTVDRV
FT                   AVTGAQHAPPDTLRRLARVGRGTAMRAVAPMLVADRVARHPWVKEATAETQWMQGALTI
FT                   SVTERTPAALAVDAQGRPAYYLDRSGHAMPLPDSAGYDVPLVRGLEAEAPWTQPDTAQT
FT                   PSSLRRVLRALPEAGVADLVAEIEMQPDDAIQLTTTPIGPHDALPVHLGSGNVSRKLRT
FT                   LRAFARQVLASSPDEPIERIDLRFDGQVVTRTRPLDG"
FT   gene            740991..742268
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        740991..742268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0563"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02491;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S525"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46091.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPQTAMNENIVVGVDIGTTKVCAVVAGKDDLDRVNILGVGMAPS
FT                   DGLNRGVVVNIDRTVAAVREAVEEAERAAGVEVQNVVVGIAGDHVQSFQTRGVVTINAN
FT                   EITQNDVQRLLEDTTHVALPADREILHVIPQEFIVDGQDGVADPVGMSGVRLEADVHII
FT                   TGLVSAAKNIYRCIEKAGFRVSDLVLEPLASSFSVLHEDEKEVGVALIDIGGGTTDIAV
FT                   FEDHTIRHTAVIAVAGDKVTDDIRKGLGVMRDQAEQLKRQFGVALAGEADSDEKIEIPG
FT                   IGGRDEKTIGRDALAQIIQPRLEEILEIAAMEIKRSGYGRHLGVGAVLTGGGSLVPYTD
FT                   ELAAEVLGMEARVGRPMGLSGGLVEEVSDPKFSTGVGLVLYGMRPDIIGGTTLSEEVRA
FT                   HQNGQAGGETLMARIANRMKAWFDEL"
FT   gene            742476..743795
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        742476..743795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0564"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00091;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03953; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S524"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45889.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQDFSSKFSFDDAANEEAKICVVGVGGGGGNAINNMVQKGIHGS
FT                   VEFIAVNTDSQALSENRAPQKIQAGQDLTSGLGAGARPSVGAEAIEESSEEIRQALDGY
FT                   DMAFITAGMGGGTGTGGAPVVAAIARSLDILTVAIVTKPFDCEGSRRMNTAQEGIELLR
FT                   ENVDTLIVIPNERLLDIADPDTSLIEAFEKADEVLYNATRGISDLITVHGLINLDFADV
FT                   QTTMKDGGTALMGSATATGENRSEKAAVQAISSPLLDGLSIAGATNVLVNITSGPSLGI
FT                   REATQATSVIQKEAGEDVEVIFGTVIEEDIEDKLRVTVIATGFDRDEEPEDEGDDGRRT
FT                   VPLEDQNEDDDPADYKGETNLRQLDTPAYERRNAPLRSEPSEDEPTDETDGESEDDTPN
FT                   IRRLEADDLNERTDRDERSRSEEETDDDTDTPAFLRKMMD"
FT   gene            complement(744291..745985)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744291..745985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0565"
FT                   /product="Serine protease / subtilase peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S523"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTTLLSTLVLAFLLIGCAGSRPPTTPTTSDSPAPSNSAAPDTT
FT                   TQAADVPPPAPSRAPQDWYHLDRVPRSGPGLDTRAAYRDVLQGRPPQDTVQVAVIDSGL
FT                   DIDHEDLAAKLWTNADEIPGNDVDDDGNGYVDDVHGWNFIGGPGGKNVDQDTYELTRIY
FT                   VDLQERFAGVDSARVGPDARDRYQRYQDIKRTFQKKRREARKRLAKVGKAQKAVQASVD
FT                   VLKSHLGTDSLTQSAVRSVTSSRRDVRRAQQTLQYFYDQDLSPSDLKDYKNQLERQVEY
FT                   NYNPDFNPRPIVGDDYADKTERRYGNNDAEGPDPGHGTHVAGIIGATRDNSIGIDGVAR
FT                   GVRLMSVRAVPNGDERDKDVANAIRYAVDNGADVINMSFGKSYSPHKGVVDAAVQYADS
FT                   MGVLMVHAAGNDGASVDSTDNFPSPYYADGGRAQRWIEVGASSWKGGEKLAASFSNYGA
FT                   ERVDVFAPGHSIYSTVPDDAYERNDGTSMAAPMVSGLAALIMAYYPSLTATDVRTIILE
FT                   TATPYRNRTVARPGDGETVPFGTLSDTGAVVNAHAALRRAADRVAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(746024..746752)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746024..746752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0566"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S522"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44843.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLWGPVPFWRRDNFWRRDNQNRTFLSAHIYKGCCSSQGGAFMRS
FT                   PTRQASTVLPERIPIPKSLHSIETGDPIATCLACDAPLLDGPTEYLVEKGYRQYEAYDV
FT                   QETVFEYAICMDCHAEMRQSFSEPSKRRCQAYLSEHVDLAARTGRLLDADSRDPADWTR
FT                   QCVVHGTPRDELEEYQVIAHCQGDELLLTHLPLLMGGPAIDALVQRLSSETLDDLGGFR
FT                   DEHLGLPPELKRDLQGPIVA"
FT   gene            747297..748367
FT                   /gene="manC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        747297..748367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0567"
FT                   /product="mannose-1-phosphate guanylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S521"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43769.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYAVIMAGGIGTRFWPVSRKEHPKQFLDIFGDGTLIQNTIARLQ
FT                   GLVPPERCLVVTHERYVEKTKKQLPAVPEENILAEPISRNTAPCIAYAATTLAKRDPDA
FT                   TMAVLPADHVIGNVARFHDTLDVAFDAAQERDALVTIGIDPTYPATGYGYIQYDGSGAD
FT                   PPALEAYPVRTFAEKPDQSTAERFIDAGDFLWNSGMFIWRADTILDQIETHLPDAHEAF
FT                   APVRAADGAADSETLTEAFRESPRISIDYGVMEQADTVYVVPGTFDWNDVGDWRAVYDL
FT                   SEKDEHGNVIEGEVIMQDSSRCYVQTEDRLVVLVGIHDKVVVDTGDAVLVCDRESAQQV
FT                   KQVVEYLHAHQFEEYV"
FT   gene            complement(748434..749201)
FT                   /gene="otsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(748434..749201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0568"
FT                   /product="trehalose-phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00685; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S520"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44332.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNAWHPTDTKYGIQNTRHERPLMPTVVEPPLFFLDYDGTLAPIV
FT                   DDPAAAVPHPEAPDLLRDLDAQFPLWIVTGRDLQALSSFLDRPYSAIGLHGAQEGVVGR
FT                   DIHNRMSDEAAAALRRLRASVPSVDGLRVEDKARSFAVHYREARDESGARDQLKDWLAD
FT                   LPEVLDAIWGKKVVELRPDGLTKGTAVRRIAAQHPDHVPVYLGDDVTDEDAFAALQEMD
FT                   RDAVSIKVGPGDTRADARLDGPDAVMAYLRRYV"
FT   gene            complement(749279..750865)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(749279..750865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0569"
FT                   /product="Trehalose-6-phosphate synthase domain, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00982"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S519"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43672.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRGSNEETTERRIRQGTSTAAEQHPPRALPSFVRTGMLVALIVR
FT                   GAHARLDRRPGRAGPGPNHCFFDHAAPIALSLTVVANRVPIRQTDDGWETSVGGLTTAL
FT                   LPVLEEEGGMWVGMGEDPDLPERQEYPADDPDFLVRRVPLSSKELEGYYYGMANQILWP
FT                   LSHYLIQHLNLDDQFIETYRQVNERFAEAVLAETETGDEDVIWIQDYHQMLSPNLIRQE
FT                   RPDATIGHFWHIPWPAMEIFRILPWSRELLRGMLGCDLIGFHVQEYVDNFIESAEVLLG
FT                   AEVDGDRVRHNGHETRVEAHPIGIDVDRFKEMSRDDSIEQDAQKFRERLGSDHIVIGID
FT                   RLDYTKGIRSRMLAFEKFLEENPEYHGNVSFFQIATPSRTELESYQQIRREVDEVVGRI
FT                   NGRFAEENWVPVNYRYRTYTQYELCAFYRAADAALITPLRDGMNVVTQEFVTASQDGVL
FT                   ILSELTGAAYLLPEAVQVNPYDHGGVADAIRTALEMPTGEREERLAGLKDTIETLDVHN
FT                   WAGNFLDSIQE"
FT   gene            complement(750862..751182)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(750862..751182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S518"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45942.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRDGPDTDAPDTDTSAKRHYRNWTVLAPLGLLATGLGASGVGQS
FT                   TLLKGRGAPTWKWVAAGTASLVALNAGLCLFGDAIKHRALYEWAHEQEAEADDAGHAEG
FT                   LQ"
FT   gene            complement(751241..752197)
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751241..752197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0571"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S517"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45312.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPALLLSLLATVGIGMPATAGAAPPPDSVAPPEAFDLQGHRGAR
FT                   GLAPENTIPAFRRALALGVTTLEMDVVISADGAVVVSHEPWMHPDICTLPSGAPVPEGD
FT                   ARGHNLYQMPYVDIERYDCGRRRHPDFPRQAPQPAVKPRLHDVIRMAEAYVVEHDRPPT
FT                   FYNIEIKSRPAWDGTFHPEPEAFAQRVLEVVRGRGVAARTTIQSFDERALRAARRLRGD
FT                   ADPAVGLALLATDGTAEALPDQLDALGFVPAVYSPAHTTVDAGLLRAAHDRGLRVVPWT
FT                   VNERDTMRRLIRLGVDGLITDYPDTGMDVVETMSVGE"
FT   gene            complement(752210..754534)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752210..754534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0572"
FT                   /product="Dipeptidyl peptidase IV (DPP IV)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00326;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S516"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44649.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIAFSLVALLVLSVPAGPVQGQDGPEFTLESIHASATLRASTF
FT                   QGGKWADQGPVITYIEAADSADATHLMRYNLRTDKQTRVIDGTTLHAGDVGRVVPIEDY
FT                   TFGPAGDKVLIYTDSKEVWRANTKGYYYVYDLDAQTLTPVSDRDRGYQMFAKFSPSGAK
FT                   VAFVRNRNLHVVNLTTGTETALTTDGDEGTIINGTFDWVYEEEFGVRDGWQWGPDGRRI
FT                   AFFKLDESETRSFPLMNNTARYPDITTFRYPKAGEQNSEIKIGVVDLAAVDTTARGQPQ
FT                   AIQYFDTNTWNAGGQAHEYLARMGWTPEIDGTHRVWMYRLNRNQNVLDLLYGHPETGRT
FT                   EPVLQDTQDTYIDVTDDKLTYLDDGEHFVFLSERSGYNHAYLYRTDGTELGPITGGEWE
FT                   VTQFHGVDTEASTAYVTGTRDTSLERHLYATDVSLDAHEEAPPARKVTSRPGWHAINLS
FT                   TDRDYYIDRHSAAGTPPSWALHEASGDRLTTLQANDTLEKRLDSLNLPPKQFTRLPGAD
FT                   GTALNASIIKPNDFDPARTYPVLMYVYGGPGVQTVTNQWGSSRQLWHQYLARAHDMVVV
FT                   SVDNRGTGGRGKAFQDVSYQRLGQPESADQIRAAQALADSAWVDDANIGIWGWSYGGYM
FT                   TLMSMLTEDGPSTFDTGVSVAPVTDWRLYDTIYTERYMSTPDQNADGYKNGAPQAYADR
FT                   LREDQNLLIVHGDDDDNVHFQNSVQMVNRLQSANKQFRFMMYPTHEHGIAGGRTRLHLF
FT                   TMITNHLTEHLSSDEPAQHTE"
FT   gene            754644..755996
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        754644..755996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0573"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01168; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S515"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45941.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCEAGGRGEHVRRAIGAEGFGNHRPGRRLSCACSLIFARSPVPF
FT                   AIDRSPHTVGAAPVTATVDLAAIRHNAGVLQERAGGADVMAIIKADAYGHGVRPVAQAA
FT                   YEAGIRHYGVARLPEGVHLREAGHGGRILVLGAPAPTQLPRYAEYDLDLTVSSADVAAA
FT                   VVRHASPEAPLRVHVTVDTGMGRLGLAPDDVPAVMTRLADASGVRLAGLWTHFATADAP
FT                   GSSFAQTQLDRFRAVVGAVDVDVEHVHAANTGGLLTIGAPTHEFDASLVRSGIALYGLA
FT                   ATPELSARLDLRPAMRLAARVTHLKTVPAGTPISYGAQWEAPRRTRIATLGIGYGDGYP
FT                   RRCSGRASVRIGGASCPIVGTICMDMCMVDLGPPNEAPATRVDRGDEAVLFGPAGPTAY
FT                   DVAQWSDTIPYEILCGVSPRVPRRHVNCTDENGTDDMRAPSRLTRPTASGG"
FT   gene            756163..756876
FT                   /gene="drrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        756163..756876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="drrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0574"
FT                   /product="response regulator DrrA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S514"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46239.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITADPSDIDVLVVDDEKDVVEVVGHFLEEEGYTVHTAFDGEEA
FT                   LETASGKIDLIVLDIMLPGVDGYEVCRELRDSVETEEIPIVFLSAKTEEEDQIEGLMLG
FT                   GDDYLTKPVSPQVLVAHVKAVLRRSGVEESSILEVDGLKIYEDEYRAELNGEDLGLTLT
FT                   EFELLRYLVRHPRKAFTRQQLLETIWKDAMMVTERTVDAHIKNLREKLGDFAKHIQTVR
FT                   GVGYRFVQEEESAEA"
FT   gene            757100..758404
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        757100..758404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0575"
FT                   /product="phosphate regulon sensor protein phoR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S513"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45619.1"
FT                   /translation="MQETLHDQADRIAVQAEQEPGPAGRGRIVDNLTELQDLHVSLVTP
FT                   DTTYRPSPQTAPPFPADTLVEVSALRNMTEETVRFARHDPDDGQQFFLAALYRPSANLI
FT                   VQVGQPPPPLYSLAQRSQVVLVLGMILALVLALIGSFIAAYQVTTPLTRISETARRVAD
FT                   GKLTGKIQVESRAAEFQDLAESLNRASDTFREKIEELERMTRLQSEFIGNVSHEVRNPI
FT                   FSISGYLEALGTPGLDDEQRKMYSEKALTNLNRLQNLFNDLIDIARLEYKEDLINRSVF
FT                   DLKDLVDEVAEMLRPKAEEKGLDLEADVSRFFVHADRSRVRQVLTNLIENGIAYTGGGS
FT                   VRCRVQRRLDKVRVEVVDTGQGIDEDHLDRIFERFYRVDPDRSRESGGTGLGLSIVKQI
FT                   LQAHGEDIHVESTKGRGTRFWFELPYEPEPEAVEA"
FT   gene            758831..760933
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        758831..760933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0576"
FT                   /product="2-oxoisovalerate dehydrogenase, E1 component,
FT                   alpha and beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00676;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02779; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S512"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45527.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGDGHAAIPQIPSITSDGSIEVDELSPADFEPDDLRQRLRTMML
FT                   SRRLDEKMMTLLKQGEGHFHIGCAGHEAVQSALSRYSRPGEGPGHDWFCFYYRDLCMAL
FT                   SLGMTTKEALLAHLAKADDPNSGGRQMPEHFGLKHLNVMTTASSVGAQFNPGVGFGFGI
FT                   QQRGEDSYVYISCGDGATSQGDFHEALNWAAREQAPALFLVQDNKYAISVPIEEQTAGG
FT                   TPYKLAAGYEGLSRMRVDGTDFFASAAAAQAAIQHIRDGKGPVCLVADVVRLLPHSSSD
FT                   DHTKYRTPDELEADRKIDPIDRLEAALIGEGILTEADAEALQEEVHEEVDEATEWAKRQ
FT                   DGPSPETAGDHVFFEGDLGLDYNSEDDLDEDAEPMVMVDAINRTLKEEMARDESVIVYG
FT                   EDVAGDKGGVFTATKDLTDEFGGDRCFNSPLAEGSIIGTAVGYAASGFTPVVEIQFADY
FT                   IWPAMQQLRNQVAPFRYRSDGEWSCPMVVRVPCGGYIHGGLCHSQNIESIFGHTPGLKV
FT                   ALPSTAADAKGLLATAIRSEDPVLFLEHKALYRAASARTPTPPEDYTLPFGKARIAREG
FT                   SDMTIVTYGMMTQKSLNVAEELEQEGVDVEVVDLRTIVPLDSETILESVRKTNRALVVY
FT                   EDHEFIGFGAELSAQIADDAFTYLDAPIRRVAGEFTPIPFAHSLERSVLPSDEGILEAA
FT                   RDLAAF"
FT   gene            complement(760949..761710)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760949..761710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S511"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44992.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRQVQAFLVLYPILLGIDGAFGNTLLRWQVTGILPLLRSICFTV
FT                   IPDFLLPEWVPNAHPLIVHFPIALIFVAIAADALALWLGERWETGQEVATGLYAATGLS
FT                   AVVSYYSGTWAIDTVSIVTPGAAQTLSAHSFWAWYTMVSTSGYALLRAAGLFIHWVRTR
FT                   RAAHLVLFLLGLGTLVPMHETGENGGAMVYKRGVGVTRTQEIPAPSSPAPDSTRRDTVQ
FT                   QDTVQQDTVQRDTVQGPAPAAGSSSPGAGAP"
FT   gene            complement(762315..762419)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762315..762419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0578"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S510"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44854.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPDPDYEEKRQYAAERLQEARTDSDVTLLYLG"
FT   gene            763329..763508
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        763329..763508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S509"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44676.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQAIRQAESSFSGLWRRFTGRVYAQSWHGPQASLLLKVFHFNLE
FT                   RAGIVSQPADSTRD"
FT   gene            764276..765181
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        764276..765181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0580"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylate transferase, subunit 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01507;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S508"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44579.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSTSEHLDWLESEAIHVMRETVAQFDNPVLMFSGGKDSLTMIH
FT                   LARKAFYPAKVPFPILHVDTGHNFPETIEFRDTLMEKHGLDLIVGSVEETIESGRAKEE
FT                   QGPDASRNKLQIVTLLDTIEEYGFDAALGGARRDEEKARAKERFFSHRDRFGNWDPKNQ
FT                   RPELWNLYNGRSRQGEHFRAFPLSNWTELDVWQYIRQEGVEIPSLYLAHERTMFERDGV
FT                   LLPKSPYNDLREDEHYVEKTVRFRTIGDMTCTGAVESTATTLDEVIAEVATTQQAERGA
FT                   RADDQRAEAAMEERKREGYF"
FT   gene            765391..767310
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        765391..767310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0581"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase, large subunit
FT                   subfamily, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01583; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM TIGR00231;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00455; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S507"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44032.1"
FT                   /translation="METQGASTQDMDVLRFTTAGSVDDGKSTLIGRLMYDTQEIFEEKM
FT                   EEIERNTQRDDEELELALLTDGLRAEREQGITIDVAYRYFSTPERKFIIADTPGHEQYT
FT                   RNMVTGASTAELAVELIDARNGVLEQTRRHGFITSLLQIPHVIVAVNKMDLVGYSEARF
FT                   REIVAEYEDFADNLDVQDITFVPISALKGDNVVHHSGNMPWYEGSTLLHRLESVRTEST
FT                   RNQVDFRFPVQTTIRPHQDFRGFAGQVASGKVRPGEEITVLPSGYTSEVDTITTLDGDL
FT                   DEAGPGDSVVLSLEDELDVSRGSMIVRSRNKPDVTRQLDADLCWMNQEAMRQDRPYVLQ
FT                   HTTRRTQAYVSKIVYRTNVETFHREEASTFELNDIGRVEIETADPLFVDPYKLNRATGS
FT                   FILIDPDTNDTVAAGMIRGVATGVTPFGQQAEPQAEDEAESSPNVTWEGLSVPREEREK
FT                   QNGHKAGVVWLTGLSGAGKSTIAKAVEERLFDADVQTMMLDGDNVRHGLSGDLGFTPAD
FT                   RTENIRRVSEVARLFFEQGNVTLCSFVSPYQEDRDRARELLPEDVRDRFLEVHVDCPLE
FT                   VCKERDTKGLYEKAEAGEITNFTGVSAPYEAPEDPDVVVNTDEMGVEACADQIVEALEA
FT                   RGIV"
FT   gene            767367..767855
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        767367..767855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0582"
FT                   /product="nucleotidyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S506"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46288.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTLRLGRHTRRQTPLCLRRPAVMLSEATEHRLRNVFADHPAVRA
FT                   AYLFGSVAAGRERDRSDLDLGIVVDSDRWEPTDDKVPLITDCMEAAGRDWIDLVVLNGA
FT                   PLVLQFEAVRPNAPLYGADDFDHGAFVSKVVRMYWDFEPHLRRQRKALKERLQEKAHG"
FT   gene            767863..768261
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        767863..768261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0583"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S505"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44361.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRRLQKLGEHLDILRKTQQYSRSEFVDDPHLYGSAERFLQLSI
FT                   EAINDVASHVAVDENLGAAERAQDLPHIFESEGLIGGELRDQWADMIGFRNVLVHDYID
FT                   IDRTIVHDAIQNRLGEIERLRSVFARYL"
FT   gene            768344..770179
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        768344..770179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0584"
FT                   /product="transporter, sodium/sulfate symporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S504"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43712.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLSSLGPDAWITVAVVVGLVGALMSDLGRPDLVLLSGLAALLV
FT                   TGVVPPAEAFAGFSNPAVLTVGALYVVAGGVQQTSALSRLDRVLFPNTTRLGPVLARFM
FT                   VPTSVLSGLLNNTPIVAMLTPRLQEWADAQDIPASKLMIPLSYAAITGGMMTLVGTSTN
FT                   LIVAGLMEAEGYDPLSLFDVTWVGVPAALVVVAYFVLGGHRLLPDRGTSAPAAERRLGQ
FT                   NMFEVTVTAPSPIVGQTVAEAGLRDLGDAYLTHVRRGTEVLQGRPDRTLEQGDILAFNG
FT                   SLAARERLLERPGLSRTLPHPDGTHDDPARYETLPLYEAVIAESSNLVGTTLGEANFRE
FT                   QYQGVVLGIQRQDEPVTSPVGTTELQAGDLLIVEAPGDFEERWSSGSREEFYLVAPRDG
FT                   RARQGGAPEHDDEETDRSGRAPIALGLTGTMVLAAATGLAPIVTAAFLAALLMILAGCI
FT                   RPAEAQRALNVQVLVVIAAALGIGKAIETTGLATAAAQGVLSVAEPFGPVVVLVALYLL
FT                   TNLLTEIITNNAAAVLMLPVAMAAASSLGAPPVAFGVLVAVAASASFLTPIGYQTNLMV
FT                   MAPGGYRFSDYARVGWPVTLLVMGTSVGIISLVWL"
FT   gene            770288..770650
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        770288..770650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0585"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S503"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46254.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPLVSYWNTMRRRGGQARREQERRRCRAQKTARRVAEYLRHTY
FT                   GAARVVLSRPVAGEEVPLGPQSDIDLAVRGLDKDDYFEAVARVQDEAAPFQVDLVRLEQ
FT                   CPASLRDVVRREGREI"
FT   gene            771168..771506
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        771168..771506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0586"
FT                   /product="nucleotidyltransferase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S502"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45639.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPPVLDTIIERIVEVADPERIILFGSAAHGEMGPHSDLDLLVVR
FT                   KVEGRSRGHLVEEIYMNLIGVGQAVDVIVVSPEEIEEYRDSHSLVISPALDEGQEVYRA
FT                   TREAASSG"
FT   gene            771454..771894
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        771454..771894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0587"
FT                   /product="HEPN domain, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S501"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARRCTVPHEKQRRPDDPQAWLDRARSNLIRSRQRMPDVYLEDL
FT                   CFDAQQAAEKALKALCIERGIDFPYVHDLARLVTLLQDEGQPVPDAVREAGRLTRYVVL
FT                   TCYPGLDDPVSEDDYERAVAIAERVVEWVEGHVETGGETPDS"
FT   gene            771918..772946
FT                   /gene="rfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        771918..772946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0588"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.46"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF02719;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04321; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993; match to protein family HMM TIGR01181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S500"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTLLVTGGAGFIGSAVVRHLIQETEATVVTVDALTYAGHRENL
FT                   APVMESPRHHFEQEDITDAPVMHRLFEEHEPDGAIHLAAESHVDRSIGGPAAFVQTNVV
FT                   GTQVLLEAARTYWEDQGRPGGFRFLHVSTDEVYGELGETGAFTEETPYDPSSPYSASKA
FT                   GADHLARAWHRTYDLPVLITNCSNNYGPHQHPEKLIPVVILNALEGEPIPVYGDGKNVR
FT                   DWLYVKDHVRALLRVLTEGRVGETYNIGGGQERENIAVVRQICDILDETRPPGSTLETK
FT                   SHHDLITFVEDRPGHDWRYAIDASKIEGELGWAPEVSFEEGLRRTVDWYVEHRDWVRAV
FT                   QG"
FT   gene            773169..774101
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        773169..774101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0589"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45060.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDETDPSTRTRKGILLAGGAGTRLYPATRAVSKQLVPVYDKPM
FT                   VYYPLSTLMRAGIRDILLISTPKDLPRFEDLLGDGRQWGLSLRYAEQPEPKGIAQALTI
FT                   GADFIGGDDVCLILGDNIFYGDRLSEKLRRASGQPSGGTVFAYYVSDPERYGVVDFDAA
FT                   GRALAIEEKPDVPPSNYAVTGLYFYDSSVVDVAEGLEPSDRGELEITDVNRHYLQEGQL
FT                   QVETLGRGMAWLDTGTHDSLLQAANFVQTIEARQGLKISCPEEIAWQQGWIEANDVVRI
FT                   GRSMDNNAYGQYLLDLVERAESDTTPTSA"
FT   gene            774130..774690
FT                   /gene="rfbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        774130..774690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0590"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00908;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44455.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSETSLPGVRLIEPDVYTDDRGSFAELWNVRDYGHHGLDVTFV
FT                   QDNLSRSREGVLRGLHFQNPRAQGKLISVLEGAVYDVVVDVRAGADTFGAWEGQVLSAE
FT                   NARQLYVPEGYAHGFVATSGEVLFHYKCTDFYHPEADRTVRWDDPALGIDWPTEDPILS
FT                   EKDAGAPALDEIPREALRFDDVR"
FT   gene            774703..775611
FT                   /gene="rfbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        774703..775611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0591"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.133"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04321; match to protein family HMM PF07993;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43891.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDATASILLLGATGQVGHALRRTLAPLGRVHTPGRAAVDLTDLT
FT                   SVRAAVRELGPDLVVNAAAYTDVDGAEEEPGRAARINAEAPRVLAEAARAVGAWLVHYS
FT                   TDYVFGGTKRAPYTEADAPSPISVYGRTKRDGEAAIQAVGGRHLILRTSWVYSRRRSNF
FT                   VRTMLGLAAENDRLTVVDDQIGVPTWAGWCAEATASVCERLLADDAAPEAGCYHLAGTG
FT                   QTSWYGLARAVFAQFGRTDVAAQPVSSDEYETAAPRPAYTVLDSSRARAAFDLPATTWT
FT                   AQLDRFRKRVRTAGGERLARG"
FT   gene            775936..778890
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        775936..778890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0592"
FT                   /product="capsule polysaccharide export system periplasmic
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44031.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQEARQRLRQLGIDPNNPEQAAQRARELGVSEARIQALLQAVQ
FT                   DRQGDGGGMQSTGGSVAPPAPTLSGTPGIEPDSISVDQLPVDVAATVPLRSESQIRQVR
FT                   IGFLTADGDSVEVQDVNRIGGSVIDGQWRGRVTVPRETGVGTWGLYVRVANQDTSTVLP
FT                   TGRELKIVEQMEQRPTGAAETLPYFGYDTFETIPEAFTPQSTGPVDGSYVVGPQDELRL
FT                   TVWGGAEFTYDLQVDRGGRVTVPNVGQFTVSGKSLDELRREMKQWLSQSYSGLTSDPPT
FT                   VYMDLTLTRVRPTQVFVLGEVPQPGGYTVSSFATVFNALYSVGGPLRRGSLRNISVIRD
FT                   GEVVETVDLYDYLLEGYSPDPVQLQSNDYIFVPPRGETVAITGPVKRPAYYEMKESETV
FT                   ADLIDYAGGLQPNAYTKRFQIERIVPPSEREDPSVAREVLDASLQAARADTAQVPLADG
FT                   DRVKVLSLTEAQDQAVKARVDAAEVTGAVFQPGQYEIGGPVRTVKDLIEQADGLTGDAY
FT                   RQQADLVRIGDTLSETSRSLDLQAVMNDQPQANVVLQPGDSLHVSSIQEMRGNRQVRIT
FT                   GNVRDPGSYRFRKGMTIRSLLQKAGGLTDDEYLKDVFLGRADLFRVSRDGGEERIIPFH
FT                   LGDALAGEGMADRELRPEDEIRVYPATVGRLEEKFVRISGAVQDAGRYAFRDNMTLKDA
FT                   ILQANGFGEGASLQEVEITRMVEKKDEEGQRASSISVPLVKRDIDPKDVNFSVQDTARA
FT                   LEAAENFDLQHRDRIFVRESPSFQPQETVSVEGEVRYPGEYTILQDNERLSSVIQRAGG
FT                   VLPTGYLKGGRLIRPEENQGGQGFQVQRDGQQVIVEMRRAVRGNPAEDLILRPGDEIVI
FT                   PTQPNTVSVRGNVANEGLIKHEEGRRVGYYLDRAGGTRQNTQDVFLTQASGATFEVNTG
FT                   WFRRAPVVDDGAVIRVEAEPEQDQEIDYSEIASNVAQVVSSTLSLIVLATQAFN"
FT   gene            complement(779468..779569)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779468..779569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0593"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46248.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHVVSKLLSYTIGFVPNEALGRPGTALESLYR"
FT   gene            781369..782676
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        781369..782676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0594"
FT                   /product="Chain length determinant protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSESTPSRDGGPRGSRPGRRMPPPEDEITLMELIVTLSRGRGL
FT                   IVLSVVGIGLLGVLYSVATPSRYTAESKVIREAGEGGGGPSLPSGIGGIAGGLGIDIGG
FT                   GGSVGLSPASYPEIATSREVRLAVARDTFYFPSLGRRTTFVDYVNRPPGTLDQILSYTV
FT                   YLPWTVKGALGSLIGSGQGKRSAGTDSTGTLIYPTEEEEKAISALGEMVSASVSESGAL
FT                   EGGSGLMTVSASSGNPGLSARLNERFIEHLRTRVRELQTEKTRRNLRFVEKRFGEVKQE
FT                   LDAAENRLVQFLERNKGVLAAGSKPQLESRRERLRREVGFKEQLYSQMQKQVTQTRLQL
FT                   QKEQPVVTVAEKPAPPAEPSAPNRTLNVVLSLFLGGLFGVGATFFRSAIQSQEDDGEAQ
FT                   EQIQEVQKAWKPSGIAEGVREELGIENDPDGSLTQR"
FT   gene            782822..784225
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        782822..784225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0595"
FT                   /product="Phage integrase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45142.1"
FT                   /translation="MWCGRNAPPRRIRRHTASKSASTAAKGGVRRACPGIVSITRPFDR
FT                   TRYGSQIPPMPAISIIARTRRKDDHGRVPIRLRISHRGEKRFIALPVKVLAKKWNGDKR
FT                   RVTGTHPDAGEINTFLSDLERAAFSVISRLERAGTLITAQRIKDEIQEEREEVKSAPED
FT                   FLAFAREKVKGYKRRGQIGTFRSYRTTCRKFTAFIEETYGRDEVPFGALEAELFREFRT
FT                   YCYEERGNSTNTVGRELGIMRTLVRHAMKEGKLSAYPFEHITIDSEPSQKELLTPEEVE
FT                   RIADLEIDEESPAAEARRWFLFAYYAGGMRFSDVATLQWQHIREGRSGRPRVCYKMKKT
FT                   ADTVGVPLIPEAKEILCRYEEGDGEDWVFPISEGIDPGNEEALHRRKCQRNSAANRHLK
FT                   ELAGQAGIEKRVTFHLSRNAAAWKLYQNVGDIYKVSKFLGHSNVEQTQDYIDGFVDESR
FT                   DEDFIAAMT"
FT   gene            784284..785603
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        784284..785603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0596"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00984;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01210; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02558; match to protein family HMM PF03721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44880.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSMEIAVIGTGYVGLVSGTCFAEMGHDVTCVDIDEEKVAQLSS
FT                   GELPIYEPDLEKYFERARSEGRLHFTTDLAEGIDGAKVIFFALPTPPGEDGSADLTYVK
FT                   QAAGDVADLFASGTLQGPKQRIVVNKSTVPVGTGEEVEEVFAERSLEHGTDVAVVSNPE
FT                   FLREGSAVEDFMKPDRVVIGTEIEWAAEEMERLYEPFVRQGNPILTVDRRSAEMIKYAA
FT                   NSLLATRISFMNEIANVCERVGANVDKVRLGISKDHRIGAHFLYAGIGFGGGLLPEGRE
FT                   GAGPEGRGGRLRAEGAGGHPRRQRLAAAAPGDRGERALRRRPLRQEDRGVGPVLQAGDR
FT                   RHTGGALPCNHPRATGRRRRGRRVRSGGDGDHPRDLRGPDRVRGGDVRGARRGRRADHL
FT                   HRVARVSAAGPGQSEKSSRPADCLRRAEPVRPGPDGGDGL"
FT   gene            785762..786730
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        785762..786730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0597"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucuronate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04321; match to protein family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44262.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRTLITGGAGFLGSHLCDRLIEEGHSVVCMDNLITGDTENIEHL
FT                   FELGQDRFRFVEYDVTDYLHVGGELDYVLHFASPAAPDDYLQYPIQTLKVGALGTHKAL
FT                   GLAKAKDARLLLASTSEVYGDPLVHPQPEDYWGNVNPIGERGVYDEAKRFGEALAMAYH
FT                   RYHGVETRIARIFNTYGPRMRVDDGRALPTFMGQALRGEPLTVYGDGSQTRAFCYVDDL
FT                   VEGLYRLLMSDWAEPVNLGNPDEITIKEFAEEIIEVTGSDSDITYEPLPEDDPQVRQPD
FT                   ISRAKEVLGWAPEVDRREGLERTLEYFKAELKCRPKRNDRV"
FT   gene            786780..788597
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        786780..788597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0598"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, multidrug efflux family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44713.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGNVNILKAIFDILTRRERRNLYMLFGAVLLMAGLEVVSIGSIM
FT                   PFLKVAADPASVHENVYLSWFYETFGFTDTNTFLIALGLGAFAVLVLSNAFIVLTTWAL
FT                   QRYAWGRNHSLSSRLLRSYLYRPYEYFLTRNSAELGKNILEEVKEVVSQMLIPGLRGIA
FT                   KGIVALFIIGFLVFIDPFVALSVATILGLAYMGVYFAVRKRLDIYGEKRVKENTKRYQF
FT                   VSEAFGGIKEVKLRSKEDAFLDQYNNPSKWYSRYQARYRVMKRAPRYVLEAIAFGGIIL
FT                   IAIYLIAVQENIRQVIPMLGLYAFAGYRLMPALQSAFKGIASARYNLAALEKLRMGLKE
FT                   TTASPPQVYSDVEKRQGQEPLTLDDHLALEGVHFTYPGAKEPAIQGLTLEIPAHSTVGF
FT                   VGKTGSGKTTTVDLVLGLLRPQQGIISVDGTPIQNDTIRRWQQAIGYVPQDIYLSDDTV
FT                   ARNIAFGVSEDEIDLDAVRDAARKAHIYDFVEGELPDRWNTVVGERGVKLSGGQQQRIG
FT                   IARALYHNPSVLVFDEATSALDQETEASVMEAIYELEENHTMLIIAHRLSTVKRADNIV
FT                   MLEQGRKVGEGTYDELAEGHSKFRSMALS"
FT   gene            788880..790355
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        788880..790355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0599"
FT                   /product="NDP-sugar dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00984;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03720; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45357.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVQGLGFVGAVMALVVANAPHEDYVVIGVDLPTHEGKQKVDALN
FT                   KGVFPIESADPTVEELHEQALDQQNFLATCNEHAYEVADVVVVDVNLDVEKNTDSDRAL
FT                   RGYDVDLSPFKSACRTVAERCPSETLVIVETTVPPGTCRNVVKPIFDETFEKRGLAKTY
FT                   RLGHSFERVMPGPDYVDSIRNFYRVYAGIDEDSADATRDFLESIIYTDEFPLTRLGSTT
FT                   ASEMTKVLENSYRAMNIAFVQEWTEFAEEVGVNLYEVIEAIRKRPTHRNLMFPGLGVGG
FT                   YCLTKDPLLASWARSAHGKGDGEAHLPQSETAVEINDRMPRHTFERLQTALDDTVEGKT
FT                   IVLLGVSYRKDVGDTRYTPAAYLYDLLEEHGAAVKLHDPYVEHWDERDREVRQDLEAVL
FT                   TEKVDAVVFSTPHTEYEDNAELQRRLHALPDSIVVHDAWGVLSDGEIGALQSTHRVQVS
FT                   GRGDLHSEQTHSTETDSFPVPSFDSSTTATSSS"
FT   gene            790352..791347
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        790352..791347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0600"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF04321;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45959.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVLLLGGAGFIGYHLGRHLVERSDCRVTLVDNFFRSKQDEELD
FT                   TLLQSSAVDIVEGDLTERSTFDQLDDEYDHVYALAAVVGVGYTEDMPEEVWRINTAITL
FT                   NTFEWLRESSVSRVLFASTSETYAGTVEEFGAEIPTPEDVPLSITDITQPRFTYAVTKM
FT                   LGEAGIAHYAQAYDFEQVTVRFHNVYGPRMGFKHVIPQVVERFHEAEDPFTVYGYDQTR
FT                   AFCHVDDAVRGVVQAMETPEAAGRTYHIGDDRHEITIETLIRYIGDLMDFHGEYEQGPS
FT                   HAGSVSRRCPDVDRAREVFGYEPQVHWKEGVRETVEWYADYYRSGREVFE"
FT   gene            791369..792565
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        791369..792565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0601"
FT                   /product="perosamine synthetase , putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01041;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45732.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDTVSTSVEERIIDAIRTVIGDRDEFVPLHKPTFEGNEWDYVK
FT                   ECIDTEWVSSVGSYVDRFEEDLADYTGAKRAVVVVNGTSALHVCLRLVGVEAGDEVLVP
FT                   ALTFVATANAVTYQGATPHFVDSEERTLGLDPAKLGAYLDDIAKVRDGTCINTQTGNPI
FT                   KAVVPMHAYGHPVDLDPLQEVCEQYQLTLVEDAAESLGSFYDGTHTGTIGRLGVLSFNG
FT                   NKTITTGGGGAILTDDDDLADEAKHLTTVAKKDHEWEYFHDKTGYNYRLPNLNAALGCA
FT                   QLEELPSFLDRKRALAERYRDAFADVDGVSFFTEREGTRSNYWLNVLLLDEDAADRRDA
FT                   VLETTNEAGLMTRPTWQLLSSLPMYEGCSRMDLSTAKDLERRLINIPSTPSLVEEVQS"
FT   gene            792693..793865
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        792693..793865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0602"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43721.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRKVCFVTGARSEYGLLQWVLHEIKEDPELQLQIIATGMHLSP
FT                   EFGLTYRAIEEDGFEINEKVEMLLSSDTPIGVAKSMGLGTIGFAEAFDRLEPDIALIPC
FT                   DRYEALSAAQAAMVSRIPIAHVYGGEATQGLIDDPIRHSLTKISHYHFVAAEPYRRRVI
FT                   QLGEHPEKVYNFGAPQLDHLNRLDLLGRKAFEESIGFELGQRSCIVTYHPVTLSEVSPA
FT                   EPFGELLDALDDFPDLRIIFTKCNADTEGRVINQMIEEYVATHGERACVFTSLGQRRYL
FT                   SALKHVDAVVGNSSSGIIEAPAVPVPTVNLGDRQDGRLRAESIIDCREERESIRNALEQ
FT                   ALSSAFREEIQNIASPYGKGHTSPRIKQKLKEVPLGEDVLKKGFYDLDGQ"
FT   gene            793870..794766
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        793870..794766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0603"
FT                   /product="formyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02911"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44089.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVYIGCVESSQRMLRQVLQIPKGEVVGIVTRRSSSFNADFASL
FT                   EPLAEKNDIPCYIDTDNNQTDLASWIQERRPEVGYCFGWSYLLNPEVLSIPELGFIGFH
FT                   PTKLPRNRGRHPVIWALALGLEETASSFFFMDEGADTGDLLSQRDVPIRWEDDARSLYD
FT                   RLMDVAKEQISDFTPKLAAREHSGNPQDDEKANYWRKRSREDGEIDWRMSSSSVYNLVR
FT                   ALTHPYPGAHCTVNGREVKIWSADVVDGEFGNIENLEPGKVLASDDERVVVKCGEGVIQ
FT                   IQEHEFDKLPDEGDYLR"
FT   gene            794763..795434
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        794763..795434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical conserved protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44955.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVLVIAPHPDDETLGCGGTILRHVEQGDTVYWLIVTHILEEFG
FT                   FEAERIEQREQEIERVAGHYSIEQPINLKFPTTRLDAQPMNALVDAIGNAFQEIEPELV
FT                   YTPYRNDIHTDHAVVFDAVTSCTKWFRYPSVQRVLAYETLSETEFTLNPDVSGFQPNVF
FT                   IDITGKVEEKIGIMRIYDSEIGEHPFPRSESAIRARATLRGSTAGFDAAEAFMLLRERV
FT                   S"
FT   gene            795442..796512
FT                   /gene="spsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        795442..796512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0605"
FT                   /product="sialic acid synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46235.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYIIAEAGVNHNGSMDLARDLVEVAAEAGVDAIKFQTFRSEEL
FT                   VAEDAPKADYQTETTDAEESQAEMLRKLELSPEQHHTIVQHCTVHDLQFLSTPFDAQSA
FT                   RFLVDEFDMPRVKIGSGELTNGPLLLNIARLGRPVILSTGMGTLGEVEQALSVLGYGYI
FT                   TDGDRPSVEELERAFASTEGQNALAQNVTVLHCVTEYPAPVEAANLRAMDTLHEAFDLP
FT                   VGLSDHTEGIAVPIAAVARGATLIEKHFTLDRSLPGPDHEASLEPEELRDMVQGIRDTE
FT                   AALGTARKAPTEPEWKNRPAVRKSLVATQPIDEGEDFTTDSLGVKRPGDGISPMRYWEY
FT                   LGTASSRRYSEGEQIQ"
FT   gene            796509..797138
FT                   /gene="pglB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        796509..797138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0606"
FT                   /product="pilin glycosylation protein PglB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44017.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDCSFIIVGGGGHARVVASTLRRLGETILGFTDPDEEATLGDGI
FT                   EHLGRDKILTEKDPSKVALTMGMGSVRDTGHRAGLFTEQVENGFRFPTLIHPDAVLASE
FT                   AKTKAGVQVMAGGVIQPGASLGENVIVNTNASVDHDCQIGAHSHVASGATLSGEVVLES
FT                   QVHVGTGASIIQGVDVGKNSVVGAGAVVIEDVPPETVVIGVPAHPK"
FT   gene            797148..798200
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        797148..798200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0607"
FT                   /product="putative mannose-1-phosphate guanyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45760.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNWREIAVRPDESIRETLEVIDEGAVQIAIVADGHDHLQGIVTD
FT                   GDIRRGILKDLDLGAPVASVMNEDPITARPQEDRQSLIDTMRARRIHQIPLVDNEGRVV
FT                   GIEVLDDLLEPEARPNPVVLMAGGLGTRLRPLTDDCPKPLLEVGDKPILETILEGFIAH
FT                   GFHRFYLSVNYKAGMIEDYFRDGSNWGVDISYVHEEKRLGTAGPLSLLPERPDETMIVM
FT                   NGDLLTKLNFTHLLDFHREHGAVATMCVREHETQVPYGVIETDDQSMEGIEEKPTERYF
FT                   VNAGIYVLEPETLGYVPENEFFDMPDLFKRLIDEGKEATVFPVREYWQDVGRKEDFHRV
FT                   NGEYEEVFDT"
FT   gene            798197..798907
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        798197..798907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0608"
FT                   /product="CMP-N-acetlyneuraminic acid synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43898.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDGHSVLGVILARGGSKGLPRKNIRDLAGKPLIAWTIEAGHESE
FT                   YLDRLILSSDDGEIMEVAEEYGCEVPFQRPAELAQDDTPSIDTLLHAIEQVESHDYIVL
FT                   LQPTSPLRTADDIDATMSLCHRNGGTACVTVTETDKPPQWMYILRDNHRLEPVVDQEES
FT                   ITRRQAAPDVYVPNGAVYAAETSWLQKHESFYTEATIGHPMPPERSADVDTALDLAWCE
FT                   LLKDRLESSSSPLR"
FT   gene            complement(800022..800789)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(800022..800789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0609"
FT                   /product="IS5 family transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44560.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKRYDSDLTNSQWERLSRYFATDRKRSYSLRYHVLDAILYVVK
FT                   TGTQWRMLPGEFAQWQTVYYYFRRWREEGRILCILSIISRAARRRTGQHGEPSALIIDC
FT                   QSVPSTRVGGISSFDAFKKVDGRKRHIAVDTQGLLWGLVVHAAGDHETQWALQLLAPVA
FT                   SRLDRVETVFADQAYQGLEEKLDRELGWKLQVVDSEEETPGFSIDPKRWIVERTYGWFG
FT                   GWRRLDREYERRTDSSETMVCFAMLRIALNRLD"
FT   gene            800947..801414
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        800947..801414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0610"
FT                   /product="IS256 family transposase, truncated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44993.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKTSTDYQDWMHKLLDRVLKTGSQTEAQAHLKETSEELELKAP
FT                   SVFKALEEVLLDVTAVLALPEKYRKRPRTTNVVERLTQESRRREKVIRILSIKASAWRN
FT                   VGALLAEKHEEWSTGRRCWTMEKFNEGRIKESERGTEELQSESPNPTLERA"
FT   gene            801600..803027
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        801600..803027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0611"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44052.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRIRHKTNLQIFVGVIGLLSIFPALTINDEKLLILYICSVSVL
FT                   GLIVSPIYIKPDYDVFEAHSFVLLSVVIGVILRGIWISLFQTDSVNEFLGSISVTDVLS
FT                   AYPLVFSGLIAYLLGYYTKIKNVRVPFKFSNPAIWSRRYLIGISVVVIVISGWVSYKLF
FT                   DLNTLLFTTLEEVSSKRRTFVGGEKWQYTSSGYMRWAAGLVTYMYVIYAAYYFYKDKSL
FT                   WSVDSLLLVVLFLFSTGYYFVLSSRGGVISLIIYTIIIYHFLQKRISVRAVVTGLSISV
FT                   ILFAFMTILRDPTLSTRNIAHSLYKETDKIILNENMFGIKKTAKIYKEVPENMNYMYGS
FT                   TMVRWVYAPIPRSMWPSKPIISIGKTINRKVYGNNNLSGVPPTIMMEGYINFSFMGAII
FT                   VMYMLGLMVNYTNLTLLVPNSPVHIIFFTFVGTKLGLGLVGGDLSRFIVGTLKDMISLS
FT                   LLLSFVIKSPIQIKSRR"
FT   gene            804126..805786
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0612"
FT                   /note="IS4 family transposase, degenerate; this region
FT                   contains one or more premature stops and/or frameshifts
FT                   which are not the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            806019..806651
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        806019..806651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0613"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45280.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTKHASDYVYSNAKCGRSHDYLLPRVEAILDDLQPNEIFDLGC
FT                   GNGSVMAHLVENGYNVTGVDPSEEGITEAKKAFPYLDVHIGSAYDDLSRQYGQYDVTLS
FT                   LEVVEHVYYPRKYADTVFNLTRPGGHAIISTPYHGYLKNLLIALMGEWGHRHYSPFWTN
FT                   GHIKIWSPSTLKKLLREAGFKQIRVHRVGRLPSIAKSMIVTASKVSE"
FT   gene            806744..807997
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        806744..807997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0614"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44700.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIEVISIMESYGMFCLLWRSIMSRIIFPLGRTTRNLLSKTMCHL
FT                   TLPMRWLPSDSKSFGPPRGYYHHARTYVDQHDGRYQTVFPERKRVHAEPSSIYSSTHWK
FT                   FKNEKESTLREDYVATIPKGRIVGTPGDVVTANDRLLADASKQLATEAQCHHLLRKPWL
FT                   PTLEKIDGNIAVLASDRGSEFYHWFVDVLPRIYLVNKSKERIDYYYVPDDDSYKKKTLQ
FT                   KIGIDSGKIINPSQDHHIEAAKVIVPSLPRTFGNVPRWSTEFLRKRLIPTVDEANSKLP
FT                   SRVYIDRVNVLRRKVANRERTINFLKKYNFKPVRLENYKWDKQVSIVRNASIIVAPHGA
FT                   GLVNTIFCSDGCNIIEIFSPNYMNLCYWKLLQNLNVRYHYIIGSGKRPKKGNDPHYGWD
FT                   PIEVNIDALENTLEAILR"
FT   gene            809074..809835
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        809074..809835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0615"
FT                   /product="Sulfotransferase domain superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46284.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPFFYARKAWLYAGSLYKLSETDIIMAFYPKTGSTWVRFFLYNI
FT                   LRDKPLGSEPPSFNELNKYMAEYGNPSMFNTWPFEDQPRLIKTHRPYSRVFRNNKSMMV
FT                   VRDPRDIMVSFYHYAKENTDFSFDGSMKEMIHHPRMGMEVFFQHYKSWRNNVSLIKRYE
FT                   DLKEDPLSNFADIADFCQINTSRKKVKRAVKQSSVKNVRKAQQKSELDHLDDEFTFARK
FT                   ATSSQWKDYFDNSDLKEFHKLCEKYEFDLYT"
FT   gene            809851..811047
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        809851..811047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0616"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44902.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKANTGSDRPVLLFAYACPKGFSGQKRSTEILIENINREKWDIR
FT                   SLQLPAYEGGNEISIRAVVRMCNEMVKAIGDIYKYSGSEVTMYMNMGQSLVSIVRMAIP
FT                   FVLIRAFAAKFSSVIALHGGKFMQWEPESIVNRTFVLMLSCADKINVLSPNQKKRLSSM
FT                   GIPEQKIVVNPNTCTFPSLSRGQVMEKQNSAPPVRIMYLGLLIQTKGYFRYLEALEMLA
FT                   DDSSMPETDAILAGPISTHEGEGIFSDRKQTEAAIRDKIEVINNSSYINIKWLDWVDGQ
FT                   EKVDLYHKTHIFVFPSYFSVEAQPHVIMEALTSGCAVITSTIGEIPYQLDDRIGIQLQE
FT                   PTCSRIADAIRAYAKNEEARKRAAVEGWSRFQKQFSLDPHLSRWHDTLEELRQLLDVK"
FT   gene            812349..813318
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0617"
FT                   /note="IS256 family transposase, authentic frameshift; this
FT                   gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            813785..814927
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        813785..814927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0618"
FT                   /product="sugar epimerase BlmG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43811.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFSSSTNGHSFSNRAPDPRRDILSSNPRNRVEAESIFQGDVDT
FT                   DNTVVVCGAGGFIGGHLVADLLRQGFNQVRAVDIKPPNQWFQKFPQADNRSLDLREKEN
FT                   CYRALENADHVYNLAADMGGMGFIENNKALCMLSVTINTHLLMAARDMDIDRYFYSSSA
FT                   CVYNQELQDTADVEPLSEEDAYPALAEDGYGWEKLFSERMCRHFREDFGVTTRVARYHN
FT                   VYGPFGTYDGGREKAPAALTRKAIEAKLSGSDDIVIWGDGTQTRSFMYIDDCVKGTQKI
FT                   MHSDITEPINLGSDELVTINELVDVIEQAVEVDLDREYDLTKPQGVDGRNSDNTKILEE
FT                   LGWEPPTGLRDGMEVTAEWIEQQMRTHREAETTSRFAVPH"
FT   gene            815116..816099
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        815116..816099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0619"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucuronate 5'-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF02719;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04321; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45872.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVVTGGAGFIGARLCRRLLKVGHTVVAIDNFDPFYPRAMKEEG
FT                   IEDFPRESFSLVETDICNTGTVLQALHARDVDAVIHLAAKAGVRPSIESPGAYEQANVA
FT                   GTQSMLEVAQRLGVDTFLFGSSSSVYGNNEKVPFSEEDPVRHPISPYAATKRSGELLAH
FT                   TFHHLYDMTVHCLRFFTVYGPRQRPDLAIHKFARQLLTDQPITMYGDGTSSRDYTYVDD
FT                   IVDGVMRSLHRAKSLEAPEYEIINLGGSETTQLKDLISGIADAMGITPEIKQLPEQPGD
FT                   VERTYADISKAEELLGYEPDTPIQVGLQKFVSWVEAYYADRPVLDV"
FT   gene            816448..817815
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        816448..817815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0620"
FT                   /product="putative colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45543.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPWRSTRSGFDCASGSRGGTLVDPNRRDFHTEVGVPKFMSNAPS
FT                   LLFINQHYAPDLASTAQHLTDLAEHLVEEGFEVHVLCSRGHYLSGEMDVPAEEMRNGVH
FT                   VHRVRTTAFGRETTVGRIADYASFFLQVLWRLLKGPRYDAVVSLTTPPLLPVAMAVANL
FT                   LRGQTYGIWSMDLHPEAEQAVGMIESDGPLGQLLQRLADWSYRQAAFTVDLGPYMKARI
FT                   RDKGVSEKHLHTIPVWNKKNEVYPIPEEENPLVDEVGLEDEFVVMYSGNAGIGHRFDEV
FT                   LGAARRLDGHPDIHFLFVGRGPRREEIESFAESRDLSNFTYLDYFPRDQIKYSLSLADV
FT                   HLLTLRRSFAGIAVPGKLYGILAAGRPVLMVGPEASDSAATIQRQEVGRVVDPGQYNGN
FT                   GAATDAVVETIGTLYENPERRDVLGERGREVFLERFEQEQCCDQWATLLRKEVGAP"
FT   gene            818100..819926
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        818100..819926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0621"
FT                   /product="probable glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44638.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVALLAALGLTPVVKRIARWNGQVDWPSDDRWHDRPVALMGGVA
FT                   IVGAVALGMAVAGTGAFPWPVWIGASALFALGLTDDLWGVRPEAKVLTQVLATAAVLYA
FT                   GHEFWRGGPVWASIPLTFLWVIGITNALNLIDGIDGLAASVTAIAAGALALLSVALGNL
FT                   ALAAVMLALAGAAIGFLVYNIPPASVFMGDCGSLVLGYLLSVGALGVQGGGGPVVGTLV
FT                   PIAVMAVPIFDTTFVTVTRVLRGRSVTDGGTDHVHHRLIKLGASEGQALALLSGMSAAF
FT                   GGVALSALWMQRLLALAVAALLLVLVTVVGVYLATMGGGRLAGVSSSESGMTARFGALM
FT                   RTYAGGASWKSVAGLLADLLVVGAAFVVAAYLRYGGAPPPDWSAVMLEILPAVIGAKLL
FT                   VFYTFGLYEGIWRHAGTPEVVRLAGASGTASVIVWVGLVTVKGPAALAPSILILDWLVT
FT                   TIGIGGARFAFRALRQYAAAHRDGGRRVLIYGSDPDGILLLRHLRQHPELGRTVVGLLD
FT                   ENSVRHGYRMQGVEVLGAPDDLPDICSDHDVEEVIVPLKAVSKEERSRIREQCAAAGVD
FT                   CQYFDPTIRPAPETSTSPLTDNGRGEEKILSP"
FT   gene            820642..821394
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        820642..821394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0622"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45717.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVHLDSVDVDGIVADLHSSQAAYQQVIAQHGLTEVPTHHAGYL
FT                   YELLTGRVLLGEDCRTELTVDERPYYSHVKRAIDITLLSLSLPFTGPIFVVASLMLWLE
FT                   SGGPVLSWHERIGQYGEPFQMAKFRGVDAGDGRENATSVERLIQKLRINELPKLWNVLK
FT                   GDLSLIGPRPKALDFSPELFEEETLLEYRHYVRPGITGWAQVTHGFAVDEARRELEHDL
FT                   YYVKHRSAALDLLIVYLTLKNVLSGFGA"
FT   gene            821458..822045
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        821458..822045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46299.1"
FT                   /translation="MNADQKSNYKLSRHGPVLQFLAKAVAIYGAWYVLYDLWLLPDGRL
FT                   DAWVSQTVVHAGQMVLSGVGIEAVANGRSIELARASGIRIVDGCNGLATIGLFAGFVLA
FT                   FPGSTRRRLLFIPFGIGVIYLANVARVSLLAGLQVHWPPAFEIVHNLGAPAFFHLIVFG
FT                   LWVLWANYGGASQDSASDSGPNVSTESTPAVA"
FT   gene            822364..824005
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0624"
FT                   /note="IS4 family transposase, authentic frameshift; this
FT                   gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            824152..824262
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        824152..824262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43807.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFAALKSRGFDLEATDLTDPSRAERPVSLLALAFS"
FT   gene            complement(824475..826538)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824475..826538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0626"
FT                   /product="Phage integrase, N-terminal SAM-like domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02899"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45220.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLWVFYRTAPDTIVFFDDSPTARFSTVVAFYNHRTGGPMSFAQ
FT                   RDPIGELSLLTHIFIKYREPYVTDGQCRVIVQSKRPIMSSIEQYSQKPFYAHKGTDESS
FT                   QDTETTEDIVVKEGKHFWIEFDPPEEPFTDTSRRVLRLVRNVEQHRQPGYCTFSKSLFV
FT                   ERNGNDIFKPYRLYPTHNFEDKYFSSAEVKESASLYDLSSLKKNEIRPTLERYEEALKA
FT                   EVLTPLRNALIPCMVEVYRREIGFESEPDKSLRNASYSSVLSWGSTLRFTLRLWDRIVS
FT                   GQPLAQVKSEDWFEGTFEKVPSAVSQGARSAIRYYVSDKKLSRDYVLAQALPVYFKWAA
FT                   CREAIQSKLHEQKTDFFAVDTELDKTHVLSGDNVPAKIKKLLEEAAARRKDALSENTIQ
FT                   AYQHAIDHFKSFCERHGPKALPASPETLIAYFEHLAQNGYAESTIRKRRSAIRFLHERS
FT                   MNESPTTSESVRRYFDDLRKTIPESRGHGQKDPILFHHLHQMSFDEEELSDLRDRAILY
FT                   IGVATGLRDSGLIGLEMRDIFEKEGGVVYRIRDPKGEGDPGPERVSVPHEVPALTPSPN
FT                   EALTAWIEAAGIESGAVFRSVDQYGNVGGDDGLSSGSISKDIVKPWMKSIGEDPSEYSC
FT                   HSLRAGFVTQAILDGITEPRIAAQSRHKSIEALREYERPTNDMKNHMLKEMG"
FT   gene            complement(826940..827951)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0627"
FT                   /note="ISSru5, transposase, authentic frameshift; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            828427..828597
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        828427..828597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0628"
FT                   /product="killer protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45715.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAASGPQDIDLPGDWLHELKGQRTGTWSVKVSGNWRMTFRFGGS
FT                   CATDVDFEDYH"
FT   gene            828581..828898
FT                   /gene="higA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        828581..828898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="higA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0629"
FT                   /product="addiction module antidote protein, HigA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44921.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITIDNTPEPMPMKSSPHPGEIVRKDCIEPLDLTITEAAEGLGV
FT                   SRKHLSALMNGRAGTSPEMGICSSRALGGSPEGWLTGQMQYDLRQAEEKSDPEVKRFAA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(829009..829698)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829009..829698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0630"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44130.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFGPEDSCGCDLCPSTFPKHPLRRRASLCCSASTVSLKSFSTM
FT                   SPETSKRPKSPDTEVWRVFYTRARAEKKAEQRLEDRRIEVLVPKKTEMRQWSDRKKEVT
FT                   EPLFRNYLFARVGEKDRIRVLRTNGIVRCVHFDGEPAQLREDTAQRLKKIQAVPDRLST
FT                   ADLRPQVGSTVTITDGPERLRGLTGEVLEHRGRTYVLLRVKAVRQAVKVEVNAKWVEET
FT                   EETAQRA"
FT   gene            830326..831219
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        830326..831219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0631"
FT                   /product="ISSru4, transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S493"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44857.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTSTLIRIYLFICQRYRGRLAEAAQRQSNNDQPDFTDEEVLTI
FT                   YVFGLIKKRTTISEIHKYVEDHFSEWFPELPSYQSYNRRLNRLSAVFAPLVEEALSEVG
FT                   CEKIRDGRIRIADSMPIMLAKGQRASQAMVASDRLASVGYCSSKDTFYHGVKLHLVVER
FT                   RSEELPVPERAGLTPGSENDLRALRRVLPFIEDGVLCGDKAYCDGPLKERLAEDQNLDL
FT                   LTPVKREKGQKTLPAADKLFSEAVSRLRQPIESLFNWINEKTGIQRASKVRSYRGLLVH
FT                   AFGRLAAAMLLLALNP"
FT   gene            831883..832601
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0633"
FT   misc_feature    join(831883..832131,832133..832601)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0633"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03400;
FT                   similar to IS1 family transposase insAB"
FT   gene            831883..832161
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        831883..832161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0632"
FT                   /product="IS1 family transposase insA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44196.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKETHECRECGSSNIVKNGHSASGSQQYHCKDCGAHKVLDPEPR
FT                   GYSEEEKEKILRAYRERGSKRAISRIFGISRNTLNRWLEKRDAKSTQ"
FT   gene            832683..833666
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        832683..833666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0634"
FT                   /product="NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF02719;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04321; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45450.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVCVTGGAGFVGGHLCRRLLDEGHRVTAIDNFDPFYPRAIKEEG
FT                   IEDFPRERFTLIETDICNTDAFLQALHARDVDAIVHLAARAGVRPSIEAPMAYEETNVG
FT                   GTQSMLEVAQELGIGTFIYGSSSSVYGTNDTVPFAEGDPVDAPISPYAATKRSGELLAH
FT                   TFHHLYGLTVHCLRFFTVYGPRQRPDQAIHKFARQLLTGQPITMYGDGTSRRDYTYVAD
FT                   IVDGIVRSLRRAKGLDAPEHEIINLGGSETTQLRDLISGIAEAMDIAPEIEQLPTQPGD
FT                   VERTYADISKAKRLLDWTPETPIDEGLQKFADWVKAYYEDRPVLEV"
FT   gene            833792..834139
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        833792..834139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0635"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein family (UPF0175)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45676.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKCPLSPDGYIISPRRQIYMSMATRELRIPYPEELPEAMDQTPD
FT                   EFEREMRFLVAAKLYELGRITSGRAADVAGMQRVGFLNELGAHRISVWNYDADELEQEI
FT                   EAAQDRARSRS"
FT   gene            complement(834190..834519)
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834190..834519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0636"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC43646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC43646.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRPRFNENPNRPRHAEASLFRNSPSFLVVENDEVSVSLNGKRK
FT                   PPPLSVPQFFGKTVQRRILRLLDRNVLPVSPLPNGLGVRLLPGVHFVEHGFRNFHRRVQ
FT                   RRQQL"
FT   gene            834685..835239
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        834685..835239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0637"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF433) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC45100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q2S4V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC45100.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRRSTRAPKFVDCRKPIVRIGRCWKFEVCVGVCVLRVVRRAVF
FT                   FRAREKCEKRASMGNRGNCLPDACVPLLRDTLPFLIYSTTMSLDQRIEQTDGICGGKPR
FT                   IAGHRITVQDVVVWHERQGWSVDQIVSEYDLSLADVYAALAYYFSHREEIDRSLEESRA
FT                   FIKRMKKEQSSEQTEPLGEDG"
FT   gene            835397..835564
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        835397..835564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0638"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC46123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC46123.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDDDFLRLAAEGGSHAVIVYVPRERSIGDIVRGLVRIARASSE
FT                   EELHQQIRFL"
FT   gene            835917..836162
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        835917..836162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0639"
FT                   /product="prevent-host-death family protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC44708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q2S4V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABC44708.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVPLREAQDCLEALLARVEEGETILITRSGRPPVRLGPVQSQD
FT                   EEEDALPSLHKWREDLQVKGEPLSETIQHQREEDRY"
FT   gene            836430..836831
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        836430..836831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SRU_0640"
FT                   /product="IS605 family transposase orfA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SRU_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABC4